Yeehaw 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-10-7  USA, Houston, Texas Yeehaw 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Jonah Crosby 9.21  Azhar Virani 9.23  Blake Thompson 9.51
 2x2x2 Cube  Mahith Bandi 3.05  CJ York 3.65  Samuel Haviland 3.85
 5x5x5 Cube  Jonah Crosby 1:02.05  Mahith Bandi 1:09.10  Francis Wong Jia Yen 1:10.12
 7x7x7 Cube  Jonah Crosby 3:12.66  Zachary White 3:22.51  Shonathon Collins 3:55.15
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Angelo Zhang 21.50  Josh Weimer 22.73  Timothy Goh 32.25
 Square-1  Blake Thompson 14.39  Jason Lee 17.11  Adam Tran 17.94
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Blake Thompson 8.28   9.04    USA 9.58 8.87 8.66 9.95 8.28
2 Azhar Virani 7.88   9.35    USA 9.78 10.18 8.08 7.88 DNF
3 Jason Lee 9.35   9.87    USA 9.35 10.29 9.41 11.03 9.90
4 Mahith Bandi 8.24   10.04    USA 12.46 8.75 8.24 11.86 9.50
5 Riley Norrid 9.33   10.10    USA 10.20 9.39 10.70 14.45 9.33
6 Jonah Crosby 9.29   10.58    USA 11.29 9.29 11.54 11.03 9.41
7 Francis Wong Jia Yen 9.71   10.70    Malaysia 11.25 10.45 9.71 12.64 10.39
8 Samuel Haviland 10.40   11.71    USA 12.03 12.51 10.40 11.65 11.46
9 Eric Zhao 9.99   12.04    USA 14.02 9.99 14.92 10.27 11.84
10 Sumeet Agarwal 7.37   12.13    USA 12.24 13.61 7.37 14.19 10.53
11 Zachary White 9.75   12.27    USA 13.06 12.46 11.53 12.83 9.75
12 Shonathon Collins 10.46   12.31    USA 12.28 10.46 13.08 13.18 11.58
13 George Fan 10.60   12.44    USA 12.16 10.81 10.60 14.35 14.70
14 Chris Tran 11.35   12.73    USA 11.99 23.12 14.08 12.12 11.35
15 Casey Ear 12.65   13.05    USA 12.85 12.92 12.65 13.38 19.29
16 Raymond Wang 12.00   13.23    USA 12.99 12.08 DNF 12.00 14.63
17 Aidan Masterson 12.38   13.26    USA 13.70 12.56 12.38 13.76 13.51
18 Alexander Hall 12.16   13.47    USA 12.16 18.57 14.96 12.55 12.91
19 Nicholas Pena 12.95   13.57    USA 13.18 13.42 12.95 15.77 14.11
20 Corbin McKay 12.65   13.62    USA 19.08 13.01 12.65 14.35 13.50
21 Sergio Trevino 12.67   14.13    USA 14.69 18.68 12.67 14.76 12.95
22 Patrick Fischer 9.09   14.23    USA 14.35 14.58 9.09 16.93 13.75
23 Nathan Cho 11.60   14.25    USA 15.47 17.88 12.79 14.50 11.60
24 Adam Tran 11.70   14.34    USA 13.63 16.33 13.07 11.70 17.44
25 Eli Hawkins 10.70   14.53    USA 10.70 14.95 15.87 14.25 14.40
26 Jacob Bell 12.91   14.57    USA 15.09 12.91 14.73 13.89 15.63
27 Justin Taylor 14.07   14.58    USA 15.13 14.50 14.11 14.07 18.97
28 CJ York 12.44   14.89    USA 16.31 12.44 14.71 13.66 17.48
29 Arnan Bawa 13.99   15.13    India 13.99 15.26 14.76 15.36 17.32
30 Renzo Ryan Artates 13.53   15.17    USA 13.53 14.46 15.52 16.64 15.53
31 Matt Lee 12.72   15.18    USA 14.94 15.46 15.15 12.72 17.07
32 Kevin Whitcomb 12.00   15.19    USA 15.08 12.00 15.45 15.04 15.52
33 Jaxon Clough 14.95   15.25    USA 15.26 15.31 17.47 15.19 14.95
34 Elijah Norman 14.86   15.35    USA 15.57 14.86 16.49 15.44 15.04
35 Jenson Brown 14.24   15.38    USA 15.44 14.97 15.73 17.16 14.24
36 Joshua Choi (최지완) 12.64   15.48    USA 12.64 15.47 14.97 15.99 16.27
37 Milo Maher 11.35   15.57    USA 15.95 DNF 11.35 17.49 13.26
38 Carter Paden 12.79   15.63    USA 18.32 13.83 18.86 12.79 14.73
39 Alex Parra 15.29   15.84    USA 16.12 16.08 15.32 18.48 15.29
40 Wesley Grady 14.79   15.90    USA 15.53 14.79 17.00 17.10 15.17
41 Kavin Ganeshkumar 14.12   16.26    India 14.71 19.19 14.12 18.37 15.71
42 Affaan Mohiuddin 14.87   16.51    USA 20.35 14.87 17.96 15.13 16.44
43 Vinnie Del Monte 16.05   16.86    USA 17.58 17.85 16.05 16.63 16.36
44 Lucas Schleizer 15.08   17.10    USA 16.88 15.86 18.55 15.08 18.67
45 Caeden Harrison 16.01   17.14    USA 17.56 21.12 16.79 16.01 17.08
46 Cameron Brown 15.17   17.35    USA 16.89 19.54 15.17 15.63 20.92
47 Timothy Goh 12.95   17.58    USA 12.95 18.90 17.37 16.48 22.49
48 Aahan Parag Rupani 13.80   17.65    USA 19.44 17.50 18.65 16.79 13.80
49 Wesley Smith 14.73   17.82    USA 17.98 16.00 19.47 19.65 14.73
50 Ryanne Jaroudi 16.35   17.82    USA 17.25 16.35 18.20 18.01 24.90
51 Oleg Riabov 15.22   17.88    USA 21.32 20.81 15.88 15.22 16.94
52 Avery Self 12.98   18.14    USA 14.80 22.51 20.68 12.98 18.94
53 Ezra Serebrin 17.23   18.22    USA 17.38 18.62 22.78 17.23 18.66
54 Judah Keelin 14.37   18.42    USA 14.37 19.87 16.99 20.24 18.39
55 Roy Yue 18.26   18.78    USA 18.94 19.05 20.01 18.35 18.26
56 Steven Drabbant 17.30   19.02    USA 19.12 17.47 20.48 20.91 17.30
57 Owen Clyde 16.58   19.14    USA 16.58 19.25 19.50 21.42 18.68
58 Jude Thomas Wilkinson 17.00   19.31    USA 19.58 18.60 25.32 19.76 17.00
59 Aidan Garcia 15.92   19.36    USA 15.92 16.71 21.11 27.99 20.27
60 Daniel Alejandro Cortez Velásquez 17.06   19.79    Venezuela 17.06 17.47 24.86 18.01 23.90
61 Mateo Trevino 15.62   19.81    USA 20.35 20.01 15.62 19.06 23.22
62 Zander Krantz 15.53   19.83    USA 15.53 21.93 27.99 20.36 17.20
63 Jesse Yancy 15.28   19.92    USA 15.28 21.72 19.06 21.30 19.39
64 Arjun Surya 15.74   20.20    USA 15.74 20.15 18.12 22.32 25.15
65 Weston Scott Mcwhorter 20.15   20.36    USA 20.15 20.21 20.16 21.39 20.71
66 Lucas Mohler 17.03   20.61    USA 24.33 22.52 17.03 20.75 18.57
67 Eduardo Diaz 19.51   21.04    USA 22.19 21.44 21.88 19.81 19.51
68 Jakob Boggs 18.48   21.06    USA 22.43 19.55 18.48 21.21 25.22
69 Ian Fischer 16.69   21.91    USA 16.69 25.01 21.38 19.33 47.68
70 Carter Brown 20.88   21.99    USA 20.97 24.37 21.51 23.49 20.88
71 Brian Van Houten 18.86   22.01    USA DNF 20.86 20.68 18.86 24.49
72 Christina Rowland 15.80   22.03    USA 22.95 19.67 27.64 23.46 15.80
73 Luke Clyde 18.34   22.31    USA 33.83 18.34 24.09 23.47 19.38
74 Akshay Padmakumar 19.89   22.42    USA 22.83 24.04 22.79 19.89 21.65
75 Jacob Ceccacci 17.89   22.85    USA 22.17 25.66 20.71 17.89 DNF
76 Kyle Gammons 21.34   22.89    USA 24.36 21.34 24.98 21.58 22.74
77 Nathaniel Elijah Paz 19.30   23.16    USA 19.30 DNF 21.50 22.23 25.74
78 Atharva Nargund 20.75   23.76    India 26.00 20.75 27.89 23.32 21.95
79 Shane Rowland 21.50   23.92    USA DNF 25.29 23.44 23.03 21.50
80 Marcos Ramirez 18.07   24.26    USA 23.44 26.61 18.07 32.37 22.74
81 Douglas Ford Junior 23.01   24.34    USA 24.07 24.05 24.91 26.36 23.01
82 Billy Russell 19.22   24.50    USA 24.40 26.99 19.22 22.69 26.40
83 Alex Nguyen 21.70   25.39    USA 26.32 24.47 25.37 21.70 DNF
84 Anton Lohle 23.09   25.67    USA 23.09 23.55 27.81 27.26 26.19
85 Peyton Locke 23.59   25.80    USA 25.40 23.59 26.00 28.92 26.01
86 Cameron Pack 22.83   26.55    USA 28.90 29.68 22.83 25.32 25.42
87 Justin Chang 23.97   27.20    USA 31.19 27.47 23.97 24.09 30.04
88 Joshua Yoo 22.87   27.21    USA 22.87 27.36 26.00 32.70 28.28
89 Hussein Skeikey 24.30   27.79    USA 32.29 24.30 28.50 25.74 29.12
90 Nathan Alvarez 22.62   28.29    USA 29.52 31.46 31.61 22.62 23.90
91 Tyler Lambert 26.15   28.53    USA 27.02 29.15 29.91 26.15 29.41
92 Brian Ruggles 24.74   29.40    USA 24.74 31.88 31.49 28.34 28.36
93 Nathan Pitts 23.91   30.39    USA 31.80 32.16 32.58 23.91 27.21
94 Michael Francis Williams II 28.06   30.88    USA 29.53 28.06 37.67 31.78 31.34
95 Zackary Dannheim 25.03   31.22    USA 37.46 29.27 26.94 25.03 38.40
96 Adan Aranda 26.32   31.44    Armenia 36.18 31.47 40.68 26.66 26.32
97 Noah Mazraani 28.82   33.22    USA 32.45 36.13 28.82 34.44 32.78
98 Musab Idrise 26.95   33.46    USA 26.95 32.35 31.25 36.79 1:02.72
99 Garrett McCaskill 31.81   33.49    USA 35.40 31.81 33.09 34.97 32.40
100 Rishab Siddamshetty 29.21   33.71    USA 34.29 33.34 29.21 33.51 DNF
101 Lucas Burton 30.45   33.93    USA 33.21 35.00 37.26 33.58 30.45
102 Carter Langston 28.17   34.32    USA 36.46 28.17 40.57 35.01 31.49
103 Gustavo Mendoza 20.52   34.76    USA 35.20 39.41 29.67 39.99 20.52
104 Sean Steven Fisher 32.87   35.14    USA 33.76 35.97 32.87 35.96 35.69
105 Evan Nicholas Chumbley 32.11   35.67    USA 32.11 34.14 36.68 36.18 45.89
106 Mark Hulet 31.77   36.09    USA 37.05 31.77 33.92 37.29 DNF
107 Ian Howey 34.27   37.05    USA 38.30 40.47 34.27 36.74 36.12
108 Izabella Martinez 35.94   38.32    USA 35.94 36.47 38.78 49.40 39.70
109 Robin Sam 32.55   38.61    USA 53.28 44.14 36.73 32.55 34.97
110 Caleb Stevens 29.78   38.75    USA 42.26 37.03 DNF 29.78 36.95
111 Ellie Salim 27.89   39.98    USA 39.69 41.96 38.57 27.89 41.68
112 Vishal Surya 36.51   40.09    USA 36.51 39.65 42.07 43.92 38.54
113 Jason Cermak 32.95   40.98    USA 55.60 36.41 39.86 32.95 46.66
114 Cody Champion 36.82   41.46    USA 53.43 43.53 39.39 41.46 36.82
115 Zuriel Rodriguez 27.04   42.23    USA 44.24 38.42 27.04 51.06 44.02
116 Lucas Carlin 30.20   42.28    USA DNF 34.76 30.20 57.39 34.70
117 Michael Slabic 35.91   43.20    USA 40.68 51.33 35.91 42.31 46.61
118 Logan Almazan 31.09   43.22    USA 50.27 54.70 39.24 31.09 40.15
119 Juan Carlos Rubio 37.96   43.31    USA 39.89 43.01 37.96 47.03 47.33
120 Christy Vo 34.33   44.86    USA 48.02 37.86 48.95 34.33 48.69
121 Desmond Carman 37.48   46.79    USA 42.75 52.59 37.48 45.03 DNF
122 Nathan Andrews 39.99   48.67    USA 39.99 50.94 50.95 58.95 44.11
123 Jacob Andrews 44.90   55.68    USA 50.99 53.82 1:18.26 44.90 1:02.22
124 Jesper Lohle 52.31   1:02.25    USA 52.31 1:03.60 58.77 1:04.37 1:24.58
125 Rod Talavera 50.58   1:02.97    USA 50.58 1:20.94 59.32 55.47 1:14.13
126 Panagiotis Tigkas 55.35   1:03.88    Greece 57.22 1:13.30 1:05.63 55.35 1:08.80
127 Grace Coulson 55.14   1:05.13    USA DNF 1:04.16 1:06.66 55.14 1:04.57
128 Brant de Groot 45.23   1:06.88    USA 1:20.13 45.23 52.68 DNF 1:07.82
129 Lucian Nastase 53.47   1:18.97    USA 1:28.65 DNF 1:19.27 53.47 1:08.99
130 Rusheel Bolikonda 1:21.40   1:32.25    USA 1:27.06 1:35.21 2:09.66 1:21.40 1:34.48
131 Ishaan Siddamshetty 1:45.40   2:01.40    USA DNF 2:12.97 1:49.09 2:02.14 1:45.40
132 Patrick Grady 2:09.66   3:08.15    USA 2:09.66 2:24.79 3:36.38 3:37.58 3:23.29
133 Josh Weimer 15.01   DNF    USA 17.67 24.46 15.01 DNF DNF
134 Madeline Lemour 51.90   DNF    USA DNF 1:08.46 51.90 DNF 1:01.11
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonah Crosby 7.64   8.15    USA 7.97 8.25 8.24 10.88 7.64
2 Blake Thompson 7.65   8.20    USA 9.10 10.35 7.68 7.65 7.83
3 Mahith Bandi 6.80   9.03    USA 9.81 8.57 10.67 8.70 6.80
4 Azhar Virani 8.51   9.15    USA 8.60 8.94 9.91 8.51 11.64
5 Jason Lee 8.38   9.74    USA 9.12 9.75 8.38 10.36 10.45
6 Eli Hawkins 8.98   10.40    USA 8.98 11.41 11.45 9.40 10.40
7 Zachary White 10.59   11.09    USA 10.63 15.51 11.95 10.59 10.69
8 Shonathon Collins 10.80   11.36    USA 11.51 11.37 11.19 13.20 10.80
9 Samuel Haviland 9.98   11.72    USA 11.64 13.10 9.98 11.83 11.68
10 Francis Wong Jia Yen 9.65   11.74    Malaysia 13.11 12.06 13.46 9.65 10.06
11 Kevin Whitcomb 10.97   11.95    USA 10.97 11.69 11.20 18.27 12.95
12 Sumeet Agarwal 10.92   12.00    USA 11.63 13.62 13.27 10.92 11.11
13 Riley Norrid 9.37   12.42    USA 9.86 13.42 9.37 DNF 13.99
14 Chris Tran 11.49   12.74    USA 14.86 11.49 12.27 12.07 13.88
15 Nicholas Pena 12.12   12.74    USA 12.56 12.12 12.23 13.42 15.34
16 Raymond Wang 11.57   13.14    USA 13.16 11.57 12.52 13.75 17.33
17 Eric Zhao 9.48   13.16    USA 16.78 19.65 12.09 9.48 10.61
18 Patrick Fischer 11.84   13.65    USA 15.78 13.74 11.84 14.16 13.05
19 Casey Ear 12.72   13.72    USA 14.12 14.19 12.84 14.82 12.72
20 Corbin McKay 10.41   13.85    USA 13.67 14.64 13.24 10.41 14.78
21 Adam Tran 12.20   13.85    USA DNF 13.65 13.20 12.20 14.69
22 Justin Taylor 11.10   13.90    USA 14.33 11.10 14.41 14.94 12.95
23 Sergio Trevino 13.26   14.09    USA 15.61 13.75 14.45 14.06 13.26
24 George Fan 11.16   14.10    USA 11.16 14.94 17.44 12.50 14.87
25 Aidan Masterson 11.56   14.11    USA 13.91 14.11 15.46 11.56 14.30
26 Alexander Hall 12.31   14.12    USA 17.46 14.29 12.31 14.12 13.95
27 Nathan Cho 13.69   14.52    USA 16.45 14.85 13.69 14.81 13.89
28 Arnan Bawa 13.40   14.59    India 16.38 15.05 14.82 13.91 13.40
29 CJ York 13.44   14.65    USA 14.23 13.44 14.23 DNF 15.49
30 Alex Parra 12.37   14.80    USA 16.99 15.95 12.37 14.17 14.29
31 Jacob Bell 13.77   15.10    USA 14.83 13.77 14.12 16.34 18.40
32 Timothy Goh 14.46   15.10    USA 15.07 14.46 15.98 15.12 15.11
33 Matt Lee 12.99   15.11    USA 15.39 15.03 15.75 14.92 12.99
34 Joshua Choi (최지완) 13.73   15.37    USA 15.37 13.73 14.74 18.96 16.01
35 Milo Maher 13.08   15.56    USA 14.19 15.13 13.08 17.49 17.37
36 Carter Paden 13.49   15.63    USA 17.18 14.07 17.02 15.81 13.49
37 Lucas Schleizer 14.24   15.88    USA 17.02 14.65 14.24 22.32 15.96
38 Renzo Ryan Artates 14.21   16.23    USA 16.14 16.22 20.12 16.32 14.21
39 Affaan Mohiuddin 14.80   16.26    USA 14.89 16.68 14.80 19.00 17.22
40 Zander Krantz 15.08   16.30    USA 15.08 15.50 17.50 21.09 15.91
41 Wesley Grady 13.75   16.55    USA 18.59 14.00 13.75 20.77 17.05
42 Aidan Garcia 14.90   16.79    USA 18.66 16.07 14.90 18.61 15.70
43 Jaxon Clough 15.12   16.98    USA 15.83 20.36 15.12 17.27 17.85
44 Oleg Riabov 16.10   17.34    USA 17.26 17.27 20.96 16.10 17.48
45 Roy Yue 15.57   17.70    USA 17.02 15.57 20.12 18.29 17.79
46 Aahan Parag Rupani 15.04   17.79    USA 19.26 15.04 21.28 18.00 16.12
47 Ezra Serebrin 14.68   17.80    USA 18.99 19.54 14.68 17.99 16.41
48 Avery Self 15.01   17.80    USA DNF 17.92 15.01 17.69 17.79
49 Vinnie Del Monte 16.49   18.06    USA 19.10 16.49 17.11 19.78 17.96
50 Jenson Brown 16.23   18.28    USA 16.23 16.99 20.22 17.62 21.06
51 Caeden Harrison 13.83   18.37    USA 13.83 19.23 19.07 16.80 19.95
52 Wesley Smith 17.38   18.53    USA 17.38 22.51 19.27 18.05 18.27
53 Judah Keelin 16.50   18.82    USA 21.42 16.50 18.51 18.18 19.76
54 Ryanne Jaroudi 16.88   19.08    USA 23.70 17.94 16.88 20.57 18.73
55 Elijah Norman 17.86   19.22    USA 19.90 20.74 17.86 18.84 18.92
56 Jude Thomas Wilkinson 13.89   19.32    USA 18.22 18.56 13.89 21.19 23.41
57 Weston Scott Mcwhorter 17.32   19.46    USA 21.81 17.32 19.26 21.26 17.85
58 Cameron Brown 17.07   19.62    USA 21.59 19.14 19.71 20.00 17.07
59 Steven Drabbant 17.07   20.86    USA 19.69 25.45 17.44 17.07 DNF
60 Kavin Ganeshkumar 16.36   20.94    India 24.99 17.82 16.36 21.85 23.14
61 Owen Clyde 16.42   20.99    USA 16.42 24.38 20.25 18.34 26.77
62 Daniel Alejandro Cortez Velásquez 16.53   21.15    Venezuela 20.24 23.41 16.53 22.45 20.75
63 Mateo Trevino 18.26   21.41    USA 18.97 24.32 18.26 20.94 28.25
64 Arjun Surya 16.88   21.79    USA 26.18 22.33 16.88 23.46 19.59
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonah Crosby 6.76   9.21    USA 6.76 7.85 10.12 11.45 9.66
2 Azhar Virani 8.15   9.23    USA 8.64 8.15 9.30 9.74 DNF
3 Blake Thompson 6.54   9.51    USA 11.59 6.54 8.76 9.79 9.99
4 Francis Wong Jia Yen 8.04   9.84    Malaysia 10.48 8.04 10.86 9.46 9.57
5 Eli Hawkins 10.27   11.11    USA 11.43 11.52 10.27 10.37 DNF
6 Jason Lee 9.17   11.18    USA 10.31 15.18 12.39 9.17 10.83
7 Mahith Bandi 9.81   11.99    USA 9.81 17.31 11.58 13.95 10.44
8 Raymond Wang 10.69   12.38    USA 10.76 12.05 18.31 10.69 14.34
9 Samuel Haviland 11.27   12.40    USA 11.98 13.06 12.72 12.51 11.27
10 Zachary White 11.32   12.40    USA 12.33 13.22 11.32 25.93 11.65
11 Nicholas Pena 10.24   12.79    USA 12.73 13.10 15.26 12.55 10.24
12 Riley Norrid 9.18   13.07    USA 13.68 11.65 13.88 14.08 9.18
13 Kevin Whitcomb 11.75   13.10    USA 13.02 11.75 15.44 13.61 12.66
14 Shonathon Collins 11.85   13.35    USA 15.28 DNF 12.59 12.17 11.85
15 Sumeet Agarwal 10.62   13.65    USA 14.13 15.92 10.62 14.42 12.41
16 Chris Tran 13.13   14.88    USA 15.46 13.13 17.16 14.55 14.63
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mahith Bandi 1.69   2.62    USA 2.49 2.80 2.58 1.69 4.02
2 Blake Thompson 1.71   3.00    USA 2.89 1.71 2.92 6.44 3.18
3 CJ York 2.24   3.17    USA 3.80 2.24 6.66 3.01 2.71
4 Adam Tran 2.12   3.19    USA 2.12 2.96 4.27 5.16 2.35
5 Azhar Virani 2.26   3.64    USA 3.81 2.97 4.15 2.26 5.89
6 Kevin Whitcomb 3.40   3.66    USA 3.85 5.03 3.60 3.52 3.40
7 George Fan 2.65   3.77    USA 2.65 3.89 3.14 4.28 4.74
8 Eli Hawkins 3.08   4.12    USA 4.37 5.10 3.66 3.08 4.33
9 Samuel Haviland 2.91   4.13    USA 3.96 4.46 2.91 5.86 3.97
10 Jenson Brown 3.03   4.22    USA 4.65 4.03 5.22 3.99 3.03
11 Jude Thomas Wilkinson 2.95   4.33    USA 3.79 2.95 4.18 5.01 6.54
12 Patrick Fischer 2.47   4.46    USA 4.80 5.88 2.71 2.47 DNF
13 Raymond Wang 3.11   4.55    USA 4.89 3.11 3.83 5.00 4.92
14 Alex Parra 4.43   4.61    USA 4.47 4.43 7.63 4.60 4.77
15 Zachary White 3.09   4.62    USA 3.64 3.09 4.41 7.58 5.80
16 Riley Norrid 2.93   4.64    USA 4.64 4.13 8.82 2.93 5.16
17 Matt Lee 4.46   4.67    USA 4.46 4.52 4.83 4.67 5.02
18 Jason Lee 2.60   4.73    USA 9.97 4.32 6.17 3.71 2.60
19 Wesley Smith 3.10   4.73    USA 4.70 3.41 6.09 3.10 6.95
20 Nathan Cho 2.38   4.75    USA 5.28 5.28 6.18 2.38 3.68
21 Lucas Burton 2.84   4.75    USA 4.88 2.84 4.57 5.95 4.79
22 Lucas Schleizer 4.24   4.79    USA 4.79 4.24 5.19 7.60 4.38
23 Shonathon Collins 3.28   4.82    USA 4.95 3.28 4.19 5.33 5.40
24 Justin Taylor 3.12   4.87    USA 4.92 3.12 6.02 4.74 4.94
25 Ezra Serebrin 2.81   4.89    USA 4.70 4.68 5.30 2.81 5.46
26 Sumeet Agarwal 2.42   4.94    USA 4.33 5.64 4.86 2.42 6.12
27 Jacob Bell 4.68   5.07    USA 5.74 5.65 4.71 4.84 4.68
28 Josh Weimer 4.23   5.13    USA 5.12 9.13 4.23 4.72 5.54
29 Oleg Riabov 3.71   5.15    USA 3.71 7.21 5.32 4.85 5.27
30 Aidan Masterson 4.38   5.25    USA 5.05 4.38 4.87 6.27 5.83
31 Roy Yue 4.58   5.31    USA 5.88 4.58 4.96 5.08 DNF
32 Casey Ear 4.52   5.38    USA 6.23 4.69 4.52 6.82 5.23
33 Carter Brown 2.69   5.41    USA 4.50 6.59 8.94 2.69 5.13
34 Nicholas Pena 4.39   5.48    USA 6.55 4.94 7.50 4.94 4.39
35 Owen Clyde 4.80   5.54    USA 4.80 5.76 4.98 6.08 5.87
36 Jaxon Clough 4.41   5.58    USA 6.48 4.51 6.82 4.41 5.74
37 Caeden Harrison 4.24   5.62    USA 12.20 4.56 4.24 6.27 6.03
38 Jacob Ceccacci 3.25   5.66    USA 6.62 3.25 5.62 9.18 4.73
39 Renzo Ryan Artates 2.68   5.67    USA 2.68 4.52 12.97 6.89 5.60
40 Steven Drabbant 4.86   5.70    USA 4.86 6.27 5.21 5.62 DNF
41 Sergio Trevino 4.30   5.79    USA 6.37 4.30 4.74 DNF 6.26
42 Carter Paden 3.96   5.91    USA 18.05 3.96 4.29 8.09 5.35
43 Zander Krantz 5.08   5.91    USA 6.30 5.94 5.50 5.08 27.60
44 Kavin Ganeshkumar 3.48   5.92    India 3.48 5.84 5.42 6.90 6.51
45 Aahan Parag Rupani 4.40   5.96    USA 7.33 5.00 4.40 6.71 6.18
46 Elijah Norman 5.36   5.96    USA 6.15 5.64 5.36 6.18 6.08
47 Eduardo Diaz 1.74   6.12    USA DNF 1.74 6.66 6.45 5.26
48 Alexander Hall 3.86   6.23    USA 7.26 3.86 7.17 4.25 DNF
49 Mateo Trevino 4.42   6.26    USA 6.05 6.38 4.42 10.56 6.36
50 Cameron Pack 5.41   6.44    USA 6.50 6.69 7.32 5.41 6.12
51 Ian Fischer 4.58   6.47    USA 9.73 7.25 7.26 4.90 4.58
52 Corbin McKay 4.91   6.48    USA 12.53 7.90 5.30 4.91 6.23
53 Cameron Brown 5.27   6.50    USA 8.14 6.09 5.27 7.34 6.06
54 Arnan Bawa 4.37   6.51    India 6.26 4.37 7.76 9.67 5.52
55 Jakob Boggs 4.79   6.66    USA 6.24 7.72 7.88 6.01 4.79
56 Billy Russell 5.70   6.70    USA 5.99 7.06 7.36 5.70 7.05
57 Hussein Skeikey 4.55   6.71    USA 9.07 8.48 4.55 6.89 4.77
58 Marcos Ramirez 3.92   6.94    USA 3.92 8.25 6.61 8.82 5.95
59 Luke Clyde 5.47   6.98    USA 6.86 5.79 8.30 9.81 5.47
60 Akshay Padmakumar 5.49   6.98    USA 9.05 6.20 12.89 5.49 5.70
61 Aidan Garcia 4.64   7.05    USA 5.81 4.64 7.95 13.25 7.40
62 Kyle Gammons 6.18   7.16    USA 10.60 6.18 7.36 7.12 6.99
63 Justin Chang 5.44   7.23    USA 8.43 5.44 7.23 6.87 7.60
64 Weston Scott Mcwhorter 6.31   7.41    USA 6.94 14.08 6.31 8.33 6.96
65 Nathan Pitts 6.46   7.43    USA 6.46 7.26 7.24 7.79 9.09
66 Nathaniel Elijah Paz 4.35   7.46    USA 7.87 7.52 4.35 8.33 7.00
67 Lucas Mohler 3.03   7.53    USA 3.03 6.32 9.57 6.71 12.09
68 Avery Self 4.69   7.54    USA 4.69 5.41 8.32 8.96 8.88
69 Brian Van Houten 5.09   7.77    USA 6.59 9.45 5.09 7.26 12.14
70 Douglas Ford Junior 5.92   7.87    USA 8.56 6.45 9.37 8.59 5.92
71 Judah Keelin 5.98   7.93    USA 7.42 5.98 9.97 7.38 8.99
72 Jason Cermak 3.33   8.29    USA 18.49 5.56 10.11 3.33 9.19
73 Zackary Dannheim 7.36   8.47    USA 8.52 7.36 8.30 8.59 10.46
74 Joshua Choi (최지완) 6.94   8.51    USA 7.99 9.26 10.55 6.94 8.28
75 Arjun Surya 3.73   8.62    USA 3.73 7.98 9.31 8.57 9.31
76 Peyton Locke 5.30   8.71    USA 10.94 5.30 6.50 8.70 12.03
77 Caleb Stevens 8.10   8.83    USA 8.10 8.49 8.58 9.43 14.51
78 Daniel Alejandro Cortez Velásquez 5.88   8.99    Venezuela 9.13 12.45 5.88 7.90 9.93
79 Nathan Alvarez 6.53   9.23    USA 11.92 6.53 8.29 10.85 8.56
80 Ian Howey 7.52   9.34    USA 8.01 12.42 7.58 7.52 16.01
81 Zuriel Rodriguez 4.85   9.70    USA 9.05 10.30 13.55 4.85 9.74
82 Evan Nicholas Chumbley 6.02   9.77    USA 12.88 6.02 10.20 10.03 9.08
83 Michael Francis Williams II 7.03   9.81    USA 10.03 10.20 9.20 15.68 7.03
84 Anton Lohle 8.47   10.13    USA 10.00 8.47 8.85 DNF 11.54
85 Noah Mazraani 7.90   10.72    USA 9.58 7.90 10.52 13.40 12.05
86 Tyler Lambert 9.25   11.06    USA 10.47 DNF 11.93 9.25 10.79
87 Joshua Yoo 8.71   11.21    USA 11.15 8.71 11.31 11.45 11.16
88 Gustavo Mendoza 9.14   11.87    USA 13.56 11.57 10.47 9.14 13.61
89 Musab Idrise 7.02   11.93    USA 10.10 20.42 15.98 9.71 7.02
90 Christy Vo 9.72   12.02    USA 12.57 17.03 10.77 12.73 9.72
91 Rishab Siddamshetty 9.98   12.06    USA 11.86 11.59 12.74 9.98 12.76
92 Mark Hulet 8.81   12.88    USA 8.81 17.27 11.52 9.85 18.03
93 Cody Champion 8.78   12.97    USA 15.81 8.78 19.14 10.27 12.83
94 Izabella Martinez 10.14   12.99    USA 16.03 12.17 18.17 10.14 10.77
95 Vishal Surya 11.26   13.36    USA 14.64 14.97 12.17 13.27 11.26
96 Brian Ruggles 10.48   13.45    USA 14.83 11.49 10.48 15.81 14.04
97 Carter Langston 7.95   13.65    USA 7.95 27.07 14.91 11.97 14.08
98 Juan Carlos Rubio 9.61   14.38    USA 14.06 9.61 11.70 17.37 18.04
99 Michael Slabic 12.92   15.89    USA 17.96 16.77 14.20 12.92 16.70
100 Rod Talavera 12.21   16.95    USA 18.35 DNF 12.21 13.45 19.05
101 Grace Coulson 14.45   17.67    USA 21.98 16.45 15.86 14.45 20.70
102 Brant de Groot 13.25   18.58    USA 14.16 13.25 18.32 DNF 23.26
103 Nathan Andrews 7.18   18.67    USA 20.51 7.18 19.90 15.60 20.73
104 Logan Almazan 12.83   19.07    USA 17.07 23.22 16.92 12.83 DNF
105 Garrett McCaskill 16.14   21.71    USA 23.88 24.95 28.93 16.14 16.31
106 Jacob Andrews 11.84   23.06    USA 26.66 20.18 26.87 22.34 11.84
107 Richard Panagiotis Pappous 18.41   24.55    USA 27.08 18.41 27.77 34.51 18.80
108 Jesper Lohle 25.11   28.01    USA 26.25 25.11 46.61 28.86 28.91
109 Easton Pettiet 17.64   31.40    USA 25.48 39.83 17.64 DNF 28.89
110 Panagiotis Tigkas 21.01   34.05    Greece 33.21 21.01 47.07 26.98 41.97
111 Ishaan Siddamshetty 37.58   48.52    USA 54.46 37.58 44.72 48.37 52.47
112 Lucian Nastase 13.10   DNF    USA 16.00 16.05 DNF 13.10 DNF
113 Desmond Carman 13.35   DNF    USA DNF 13.35 16.10 21.86 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mahith Bandi 1.94   3.05    USA 1.94 11.21 3.99 3.20 1.96
2 CJ York 2.21   3.65    USA 3.57 3.56 5.53 2.21 3.81
3 Samuel Haviland 3.47   3.85    USA 3.79 4.35 4.14 3.47 3.62
4 Adam Tran 3.67   3.92    USA 5.08 3.67 3.69 3.86 4.22
5 Blake Thompson 2.23   3.93    USA 5.08 5.74 3.09 3.63 2.23
6 Patrick Fischer 2.23   4.02    USA 3.45 5.29 3.32 8.19 2.23
7 Zachary White 3.80   4.50    USA 4.52 3.80 5.25 4.98 4.00
8 Jenson Brown 4.01   4.54    USA 4.01 4.69 4.83 4.09 5.98
9 Raymond Wang 4.09   4.55    USA 5.54 4.67 4.24 4.74 4.09
10 Kevin Whitcomb 3.06   4.89    USA 3.06 4.84 5.04 4.79 5.09
11 Azhar Virani 4.08   4.96    USA 4.08 4.64 4.63 5.66 5.61
12 George Fan 3.79   5.37    USA 3.79 6.13 6.12 5.05 4.93
13 Riley Norrid 4.20   6.03    USA 5.24 5.14 DNF 7.70 4.20
14 Jude Thomas Wilkinson 4.29   6.22    USA 7.15 4.29 5.42 8.02 6.09
15 Alex Parra 5.19   6.48    USA 7.56 6.44 6.87 6.13 5.19
16 Eli Hawkins 3.97   6.66    USA 3.97 8.63 5.99 DNF 5.36
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonah Crosby 58.46   1:02.05    USA 1:00.09 58.46 1:01.06 1:04.99 1:06.37
2 Mahith Bandi 1:05.97   1:09.10    USA 1:05.97 1:11.38 1:07.67 1:08.25 1:14.18
3 Francis Wong Jia Yen 1:03.16   1:10.12    Malaysia 1:11.71 1:05.60 1:13.04 1:17.41 1:03.16
4 Blake Thompson 1:05.65   1:14.60    USA 1:19.29 1:14.26 1:05.65 1:12.44 1:17.10
5 Jason Lee 1:16.29   1:20.25    USA 1:21.76 1:20.45 1:18.54 1:28.72 1:16.29
6 Eric Zhao 1:06.51   1:20.34    USA 1:23.90 1:17.50 1:19.61 1:06.51 1:24.49
7 Zachary White 1:17.65   1:21.73    USA 1:32.27 1:25.77 1:19.49 1:17.65 1:19.93
8 Sumeet Agarwal 1:10.06   1:22.46    USA 1:31.52 1:10.06 1:29.12 1:19.03 1:19.22
9 Azhar Virani 1:15.56   1:25.69    USA 1:29.45 1:27.46 1:23.87 1:25.74 1:15.56
10 Shonathon Collins 1:15.06   1:26.14    USA 1:27.28 1:35.73 1:17.95 1:33.19 1:15.06
11 Adam Tran 1:22.92   1:30.88    USA 1:35.52 2:01.69 1:29.29 1:27.83 1:22.92
12 Eli Hawkins 1:20.50   1:32.04    USA 1:38.81 1:28.58 1:20.50 1:28.73 1:40.29
13 Nicholas Pena 1:27.23   1:36.77    USA 1:39.93 1:37.05 1:36.69 1:36.56 1:27.23
14 Corbin McKay 1:35.99   1:40.04    USA 1:52.10 1:41.50 1:41.57 1:37.06 1:35.99
15 Riley Norrid 1:37.06   1:47.48    USA 1:44.61 1:56.82 1:37.06 1:59.34 1:41.00
16 Raymond Wang 1:49.90   1:55.03    USA 1:58.18 1:54.67 1:49.90 1:52.25 2:03.38
17 Chris Tran 1:42.74   2:00.98    USA 2:19.23 1:54.21 1:49.49 1:42.74 DNF
18 Vinnie Del Monte 1:42.76   2:02.42    USA 2:08.41 2:05.30 2:10.24 1:53.56 1:42.76
19 Nathan Cho 1:56.07   2:02.48    USA 1:56.07 1:56.14 2:08.07 2:08.47 2:03.24
20 Jenson Brown 2:00.41   2:08.46    USA 2:09.56 2:03.42 2:20.07 2:00.41 2:12.41
21 Jacob Bell 1:55.07   2:08.90    USA 2:13.56 1:55.07 1:58.99 2:23.95 2:14.15
22 Milo Maher 1:50.03   2:12.02    USA 2:07.77 2:17.51 2:13.23 2:15.07 1:50.03
23 Patrick Fischer 1:55.35   2:12.72    USA 2:12.29 1:55.35 2:14.01 2:11.87 2:32.50
24 CJ York 1:57.16   2:13.82    USA 1:57.16 2:17.43 2:44.22 2:07.51 2:16.51
25 Avery Self 2:20.83      USA 2:52.76 2:20.83
26 Casey Ear 2:20.90      USA DNF 2:20.90
27 Lucas Schleizer 2:22.46      USA 2:24.96 2:22.46
28 Matt Lee 2:25.86      USA 2:53.01 2:25.86
29 Akshay Padmakumar 2:37.40      USA 2:41.79 2:37.40
30 Ian Fischer 2:38.24      USA 2:38.24 DNF
31 Nathaniel Elijah Paz 2:39.98      USA 2:58.63 2:39.98
32 Brian Ruggles 2:45.54      USA DNF 2:45.54
33 Justin Taylor 2:47.26      USA 2:47.26 DNF
34 Cameron Pack DNF      USA DNF DNF
34 Carter Brown DNF      USA DNF DNF
34 Cody Champion DNF      USA DNF DNS
34 Douglas Ford Junior DNF      USA DNF DNF
34 Evan Nicholas Chumbley DNF      USA DNF DNF
34 Ezra Serebrin DNF      USA DNF DNF
34 Jaxon Clough DNF      USA DNF DNF
34 Kyle Gammons DNF      USA DNF DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonah Crosby 3:03.53   3:12.66    USA 3:24.37 3:03.53 3:10.08
2 Zachary White 3:18.99   3:22.51    USA 3:18.99 3:19.63 3:28.90
3 Shonathon Collins 3:44.16   3:55.15    USA 4:08.97 3:52.33 3:44.16
4 Eric Zhao 4:02.46   4:07.09    USA 4:08.88 4:09.94 4:02.46
5 Sumeet Agarwal 4:09.83   4:16.59    USA 4:15.78 4:09.83 4:24.17
6 Jason Lee 4:10.09   4:16.60    USA 4:10.09 4:28.30 4:11.42
7 Mahith Bandi 4:15.97   4:27.04    USA 4:45.47 4:15.97 4:19.68
8 Eli Hawkins 4:04.60   4:36.13    USA 4:55.50 4:48.28 4:04.60
9 Nicholas Pena 4:46.16   4:51.19    USA 4:49.54 4:57.87 4:46.16
10 Corbin McKay 5:03.92      USA 5:03.92
11 Vinnie Del Monte 5:36.41      USA 5:36.41
12 Jenson Brown 6:57.55      USA 6:57.55
13 Shane Rowland 7:02.37      USA 7:02.37
14 Nathan Cho 7:22.92      USA 7:22.92
15 Ezra Serebrin 8:25.35      USA 8:25.35
16 Adam Tran DNF      USA DNF
16 Avery Self DNF      USA DNF
16 Ian Fischer DNF      USA DNF
16 Nathaniel Elijah Paz DNF      USA DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Angelo Zhang 23.78   DNF    USA DNF 23.78 DNF
2 Josh Weimer 30.88   DNF    USA DNF 30.88 DNF
3 Timothy Goh 31.42   DNF    USA 31.42 31.72 DNF
4 Adam Tran 3:07.17   DNF    USA DNF DNF 3:07.17
5 Jason Lee 3:09.89   DNF    USA DNF 3:09.89 4:40.28
6 Sumeet Agarwal 3:14.02   DNF    USA DNF DNF 3:14.02
7 Shonathon Collins 3:24.42   DNF    USA DNF 3:24.42 DNF
8 Rishab Siddamshetty 4:06.12   DNF    USA 9:03.14 4:06.12 DNS
9 Christina Rowland DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
9 Ian Fischer DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
9 Jenson Brown DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
9 Nathaniel Elijah Paz DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
9 Owen Clyde DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
9 Patrick Fischer DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Angelo Zhang 21.50   DNF    USA 32.57 21.50 DNF
2 Josh Weimer 22.73   DNF    USA 39.72 22.73 DNF
3 Timothy Goh 32.25   DNF    USA 46.86 32.25 DNF
4 Adam Tran 2:52.91   DNF    USA DNF DNF 2:52.91
5 Sumeet Agarwal 2:53.70   DNF    USA DNF 2:53.70 3:47.92
6 Jason Lee DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Blake Thompson 11.69   14.39    USA 13.54 16.71 12.92 11.69 19.28
2 Jason Lee 13.55   17.11    USA 22.69 13.55 14.80 17.15 19.38
3 Adam Tran 15.54   17.94    USA 18.75 18.43 16.63 21.72 15.54
4 CJ York 14.78   18.00    USA 19.95 18.47 31.20 15.59 14.78
5 Patrick Fischer 14.38   21.54    USA 19.32 29.28 18.00 14.38 27.29
6 Jacob Bell 22.08   29.54    USA 29.75 22.08 28.73 30.14 36.48
7 Shonathon Collins 24.19   32.42    USA 29.16 24.19 29.06 39.04 DNF
8 Matt Lee 24.03   34.24    USA 35.63 24.03 36.84 30.24 42.71
9 Casey Ear 30.84   34.61    USA 31.42 30.84 40.90 34.66 37.74
10 Jenson Brown 28.00   35.90    USA 30.50 48.56 36.01 28.00 41.18
11 Christina Rowland 29.32   36.05    USA 1:10.55 29.32 33.47 32.01 42.67
12 Riley Norrid 25.17   36.16    USA 25.17 28.67 39.06 40.75 1:11.92
13 Zachary White 26.96   36.83    USA 26.96 38.77 37.48 34.23 59.15
14 Samuel Haviland 30.79   37.20    USA 35.46 34.00 30.79 51.64 42.14
15 Zander Krantz 26.75   38.33    USA 44.70 26.75 30.95 44.88 39.33
16 Eli Hawkins 34.09   38.98    USA 34.29 46.57 55.14 36.09 34.09
17 Sumeet Agarwal 28.00   39.34    USA 28.00 35.79 37.32 1:25.67 44.91
18 Raymond Wang 28.53   43.91    USA 43.19 28.53 39.56 48.99 57.52
19 Avery Self 39.44   46.29    USA 39.44 52.45 44.39 52.28 42.19
20 Nathan Cho 31.79   49.42    USA 40.30 1:06.15 31.79 41.81 1:15.61
21 Carter Paden 28.04   51.47    USA 28.04 47.72 1:03.63 43.06 1:08.93
22 Oleg Riabov 36.85   56.72    USA 1:10.30 36.85 45.05 54.82 1:10.80
23 Cameron Pack 48.50      USA 48.73 48.50
24 Jakob Boggs 52.83      USA DNF 52.83
25 Ian Fischer 56.57      USA 56.57 1:19.90
26 Carter Brown 57.50      USA 1:15.99 57.50
27 Lucas Mohler 57.56      USA 1:04.60 57.56
28 Eric Zhao 59.06      USA 59.06 1:00.93
29 Justin Taylor 59.82      USA DNF 59.82
30 Jaxon Clough 1:03.85      USA 1:25.07 1:03.85
31 Zuriel Rodriguez 1:07.71      USA 1:07.71 1:28.06
32 Evan Nicholas Chumbley 1:15.06      USA 1:15.06 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 U2 L R F2 D2 L' D2 F L2 D2 F' R U' F R' F U2 B
A #2 F2 R2 U2 F' D2 B' F U2 R' B2 F' R B L F' D R B' U
A #3 U' F D F' B R2 U2 L U R2 B' L2 U' D' B2 D R2 D2 L2 U2
A #4 R' U' R' D F' R2 L' F' U2 R' F2 L2 D2 L2 B U2 L2 F L2
A #5 R2 B2 F2 D2 R2 U R2 D' B2 D' F' D2 L B L' U' L2 F D F'
A Ex#1 D R B2 R' U B' D' F D2 R2 L' D2 R2 D' F2 U' L2 U' L2 U
A Ex#2 U2 R' F2 L2 R B2 U2 B2 U L2 B' D' F' L2 F U L B' U
B #1 U2 B2 U2 B R2 F L2 U2 L2 B2 L B D' R2 F D' B2 R' F2 U2
B #2 D L2 F B' R' F U D' L D B2 R' D2 F2 U2 L U2 R B2 R'
B #3 F2 D L2 D2 F2 D' R2 U' L2 R D L B D F2 U2 L D L' F
B #4 B R F U2 R' L' U' D2 R B2 R2 B2 D' B2 D2 R2 D L2 U B2
B #5 R2 U2 R2 D2 U2 R2 F U2 L' F L2 F2 R2 D' R U' F' D' L'
B Ex#1 F2 U R2 F2 U' R2 B2 D2 B2 U L2 B' L' D' F' L2 R' B' F2 L B2
B Ex#2 U2 F U' F' D' F2 B' L' U' F B L2 D2 L2 D F2 U2 L2 U
C #1 F' D2 L2 D2 F' D2 F2 U2 L2 R U R F' L' F2 U' B2 D U' L
C #2 D2 B2 L2 R2 F D2 L2 U2 L2 R' F L' R2 F R' F2 D F D' R
C #3 B U2 B' R' U' F R' B2 R2 D R2 D2 B U2 F' B' D2 F' R2
C #4 B2 R B2 R D2 R U2 L' R' U B' R2 U R' U2 B R2 D U2
C #5 L2 B2 U' R L2 F D B U2 R' U' D2 F2 R2 D' B2 R2 F2 D'
C Ex#1 U2 R2 F2 D2 U' L2 B2 F2 R' B' U L D' U' B2 L B D' R2
C Ex#2 U2 D2 F' L' U L' F R' F L U R2 D' B2 D2 F2 L2 D2 L2 F2
D #1 L' D2 R2 F' D' B' R2 B R' B U2 R2 F2 B' R2 F2 L2 B R2
D #2 R B2 U R2 B' L' F' L2 U2 D B U2 B2 U2 R D2 R D2 L'
D #3 R B2 L R D2 F2 D2 R B F' U' R' D' R U2 L' D U2 L2
D #4 R' F2 D2 R D2 L2 F2 D2 U' L2 R2 U L' B' R D' L' U F'
D #5 D' L2 B2 U L2 B2 R2 D2 R2 U' L U2 R2 F' U2 L2 B' D2 F' U2
D Ex#1 U' L' F2 D2 B U R2 D' B L' B L' U2 B2 R' F2 D2 L' U2
D Ex#2 B2 L2 F2 L2 B U2 F2 L F U' B' F' L U2 B' R' U2 B2
E #1 B U' B' D2 F' L' D R F' D2 F2 U2 F' R2 F B2 L2 B2 L2
E #2 B' R F' L F' U B' U R2 D2 R B2 U D2 L2 B2 R2 F2 U2 R2
E #3 U' R2 U F' L2 F' U2 F' R D L U2 F L2 D2 F R2 F R2
E #4 U B L B' U2 R2 B L B L2 F2 D' F2 B2 D L2 D F2 B2 U2
E #5 R2 B2 L2 F' U2 B2 L2 F2 R' F2 U L R2 U2 R' B' F2 R B'
E Ex#1 F D R2 B' L' F2 R' B' R L B2 U' L2 U' R2 U F2 L2 F2 R2
E Ex#2 L F2 R' U' R' L' D' L D2 F' R' F2 D2 R2 L' U2 L' F2 D2 B2
F #1 B' U R2 L B D' L D' B D F' L2 U2 F' U2 B' R2 F' B' D2
F #2 F R' F' B L' D' B2 U L' D' F L2 F R2 L2 F R2 B R2 F'
F #3 F2 L2 F2 L2 U2 R2 D' B2 F U' F' R D2 U L2 D2 U' L2 F
F #4 R' U2 R2 F2 D2 U2 L B2 U2 L D L2 D B2 L' D F' L' U' F2
F #5 L2 D2 B2 R' D2 B2 L' U2 L D2 L' U' R' U' B' U2 L' R D2
F Ex#1 F' L2 B2 D2 R2 F2 D2 B U2 R2 F' R D U2 F L D2 B2 R2 U F'
F Ex#2 F2 D' B2 R2 D2 U B2 L2 D B2 L B2 F' D' L B' R' D B' U' R
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D B2 U' F2 D2 R2 D L2 B' U L D F R B U F L2
A #2 U' R' U F' D2 B R D2 F' U' F2 D2 F2 D' F2 U' R2 D' F2 R2
A #3 F' R2 U2 F' D2 F' U2 L2 F U2 R' D U2 R' B' U B' R' B2 F
A #4 B2 U R F U R L' F2 L' B2 U' B R2 F' L2 D2 F'
A #5 B2 F' U2 R2 B' U2 L2 F L' B2 U2 B' F' U B' D2 L F R'
A Ex#1 F2 L2 D B2 U R2 U R2 F2 D L U2 L' B U' F D U2
A Ex#2 B2 F R2 B' R2 U2 F2 R2 D F R2 F R2 F2 R2 U R' U2 F2
B #1 B' R2 U2 L2 B' L2 F' U2 B2 R' U' F' D' R D' U F' R' D' F2
B #2 L B L' F' D B D2 B L D' R' U2 F2 R' F2 B2 R L'
B #3 L' B2 D B2 R' U2 R U' F2 B' L U2 B2 R2 D' F2 U' B2 D
B #4 D2 L2 B2 D2 B U2 L2 F R2 F' U' R' F2 D2 B' U2 L2 R' F'
B #5 R' D2 F2 L2 R' D2 F2 L' F2 L2 U' B2 L F' L2 D2 B D' F' D
B Ex#1 U' L2 F2 L2 U F2 D U' B2 F U R' U2 L' D2 B' U2 F2 L' F'
B Ex#2 U' B2 F2 U R2 D' B2 D' U2 F' D U B F2 L2 U' R' F' L2 D'
C #1 L F2 R2 B2 D2 L' D2 B2 U2 L' F2 D' R F' L' B' D B'
C #2 B L' D2 F' B' D L' B' L F L' B' U2 B L2 F' D2 R2
C #3 D2 L' F U R' U2 B' U' F B2 R' U2 R F2 L2 U2 D2 B2 R'
C #4 B' L2 B L2 R2 F D2 L2 D2 R2 B2 L U L D' L2 R U' F' U' B'
C #5 U' R2 D' R2 B2 D L2 F2 D L2 U2 B D2 L D F R' D2 R2 U2 B'
C Ex#1 B R U' L' F2 D2 B U F' U' L D2 F2 L2 F' B2 R2 F'
C Ex#2 L2 B2 U2 B' L2 B R2 D U' L B2 U' B' R' D' L B U
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F R2 B2 U2 D' L B' U2 R2 U L D2 L' F2 D2 L F2 R' B2 D2
A #2 L2 B' L2 B2 F' U2 B L2 B2 L2 R' B2 L F L2 D' B R U
A #3 B2 U2 F' L2 B' L2 U2 L2 F' U' F2 U' B F D L U' F L2
A #4 R' B U B' R' B' L B R' D' B D2 L F2 U2 D2 R L2 D2 R2
A #5 L2 R2 D' B2 U2 L2 B2 D L2 F L F D U' B2 D2 B D' B'
A Ex#1 B2 U F2 D' U B2 D' F2 U' B' D' L D2 B R' B L2 R2 U F2
A Ex#2 R2 D2 L B2 L2 U2 R' D2 R' F2 L U R' F L2 B' U R' D F2 U2
B #1 R2 B2 U F2 U' B2 U2 R2 D L' F' D L2 U2 F2 D' F R'
B #2 U2 F' L' U2 R' F2 R B U L' B2 R2 F2 B' R2 D2 F U2 F'
B #3 D2 L2 B2 F2 U F2 L2 U B2 R U2 B U' L' D U L2 D B' L'
B #4 R2 U F2 R2 U2 B2 D' R2 F' D' F U2 B U' L2 D' L B L2
B #5 R2 F L2 B' F2 R2 F' D2 L2 U2 R2 U' R F D' R B2 R F2
B Ex#1 L2 F D2 B2 L2 F D2 B' F2 R2 F' D U R' F L' B' D2 F D'
B Ex#2 R2 B' F R2 U2 B' U2 B2 D' L R F2 U L' B R2 F2 R2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U2 R' U' R2 U2 F U2 F R2 U'
A #2 R' U2 F' R F R U2 R' U2 R U
A #3 R U' F' R2 F' R F' R' U R U2
A #4 R' U' R2 F' R2 F' U' F U F R2
A #5 U' R U2 R2 U' F R2 U2 F' U2 R
A Ex#1 R' F U' F2 R U R U' R F' U'
A Ex#2 R F U' F U' F R' F' U' F R
B #1 U R F' U2 F' R2 F U' R U' R'
B #2 U2 R' U' R U F R F' R U R'
B #3 U' R' F U2 F R2 F' U2 R U2 R2
B #4 U' R U2 R' F R2 F R U' R' U
B #5 U2 R U2 R' U2 R2 U' F' R' U' R'
B Ex#1 R U2 F' U R' F U' R U R' U2
B Ex#2 R' U' F U' R U' R' F' U2 R' U'
C #1 U2 R' U2 R F' R2 F' U2 R U' R
C #2 U R' F2 R2 F' U' R2 U' R2 U2 R'
C #3 R' U' F R2 F' U' R2 F U R2 U'
C #4 R' U F U R2 U2 R2 F U R U
C #5 R' F' R U' F R2 U2 R' U' F' R
C Ex#1 R2 U R U' R F' R' U' R' F R2
C Ex#2 U2 R' U2 R U2 R' F U2 F R2 U2
D #1 R' U2 R2 U' R2 U2 F R2 U2 R' U2
D #2 R' U F2 U' F U' F R2 F' U' R2
D #3 R' U' R2 U' R2 F' R U2 R U' R
D #4 R2 F' R2 U2 R U R' U' R U' R
D #5 R' U' F U2 F U2 R' U2 F U' R
D Ex#1 R U' R2 F' R U' R' F R F U2
D Ex#2 R2 U' F U' F' R U2 R' U' R U'
E #1 R2 F' U2 R2 U' F' U2 F U' F U2
E #2 U' R' F' R2 U' F U' F R U R'
E #3 U' R' U F' U' R2 U' F' U' R2 F
E #4 U R2 U' R2 F U R2 U' R2 U' F
E #5 U' R' U2 R2 U2 R' U' R' F' U' F'
E Ex#1 R F' R' U2 R' U2 R U2 R2 F U'
E Ex#2 F' U2 R' U' R' U2 R U R U' R'
F #1 R F' U' R' U2 R' F U' F' U' R
F #2 R F' R2 F R2 F' U2 R2 U' F U'
F #3 U R F U2 F U2 R2 U' R2 F U'
F #4 U' R' F R F U' R U R' F U
F #5 U' R2 F' U' R2 U2 R' U' R' F2 U2
F Ex#1 R2 F U' R U' R' F' U' R U R'
F Ex#2 U R' F U2 F U R U2 R2 F R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U2 R2 F' U' F' U' R2 F R2 U'
A #2 U2 R' F U' R' U2 F2 R2 U2 R' U
A #3 R F' R' U' F R U' R' U2 R2 F'
A #4 U R' U F U2 R2 U' R' U2 R U'
A #5 U2 R F' U2 F' R2 F U F R U
A Ex#1 U2 R F2 U' F U2 F' R2 U' R2 U2
A Ex#2 F R U2 R' U' F R2 F U' F U'
B #1 U R' U' F R U' R' F R U R
B #2 U2 R F' U2 R2 U' F U' F U2 R
B #3 R' U' F U R U F U2 R U' R'
B #4 U R' F R U' R2 U F R U2 R
B #5 U2 R' U' F' U2 R2 F' R' U' R' U
B Ex#1 U2 R' U2 F U R' F' U' F U F'
B Ex#2 U' R U2 R' U' R' F' U2 R F' R'
C #1 R U' R2 U2 R' U2 F' U R2 U2 R'
C #2 R' U F' U' R' F R U' R' U R2
C #3 R' U R2 U2 R2 F U' R U' R' F'
C #4 U2 R2 U' F U' R2 U' R2 F U' R2
C #5 U' R U' F' R2 F U R' F U R2
C Ex#1 U' R' U' F' U2 R U' F' R' U' R
C Ex#2 R' F U' R F R2 U' R2 U R U
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw2 Rw2 Dw Bw' U Lw Dw2 L2 Rw2 Bw Fw' F2 Dw' U' R U' Fw2 Rw B U L Dw' B2 Uw2 U2 D L' F' Dw2 L' Uw' F' L2 Uw2 R' Uw Rw' R Uw2 Bw Fw2 L' Dw Uw Bw2 B R' Lw2 F' Bw B Rw2 D Fw2 B' Bw R2 Lw L' Uw2
A #2 U F L' F2 D Bw Dw' R Fw' U R' Lw2 Uw' Lw L Bw2 Uw Rw2 R2 F' R F2 D2 F Lw' R B2 Bw' Lw2 U' Rw2 B2 R' B Rw' B' Rw Bw' Uw D2 Fw2 Dw U' Fw2 Bw' Uw2 Rw2 R' Uw F Rw2 Lw B2 Rw2 U Bw Uw' L2 D2 Uw2
A #3 L Bw' Fw' U2 D R2 Lw' F D Uw Fw' Uw2 Bw' F R' F Uw Fw' Rw2 Bw2 Fw2 R' B2 Fw' U' Dw2 Rw Bw Fw2 Uw' Lw Bw' Rw2 R2 Lw' U Rw F' Fw B' L Bw R2 U2 Bw' Rw' D Uw U B2 Dw' Uw' Bw Lw2 Rw' F2 Lw2 D L' Bw'
A #4 D Lw2 Bw2 L Rw B Rw' Lw F R2 D Rw2 D Dw' B2 Rw' Lw2 U2 Fw B' Rw2 Bw2 F' Dw2 Fw2 B Lw2 L D Dw2 L2 Rw2 F' Rw' L B' R2 Uw2 D Bw2 L' Uw Fw' U' Uw Fw' D2 F2 D B' F' L' F' B Dw D Fw L B U
A #5 F Fw Lw2 F2 L2 Fw2 Bw Rw' U' Bw' F' D' Lw L' Fw2 Lw' U B2 F R' Rw' U2 Fw2 Lw' Dw' R' Fw2 Dw2 Lw2 Rw Uw' L' R Uw2 B' Fw Bw D2 Bw' L Bw' F2 Fw' D U' Fw' R Fw R Lw' Fw F Dw' Rw R2 U F2 D2 Dw Bw2
A Ex#1 Rw2 L' F B2 U Fw Rw F Uw2 Fw2 D2 B L' Lw' Rw B2 Lw2 L Bw' F' Rw' Lw R Dw Fw2 U B2 Bw2 Uw2 Rw R2 D2 L2 Fw' Uw Dw D Rw' R Lw2 U Uw' Rw' U' L Rw2 Lw2 U2 R' F' Lw2 U2 L2 Bw2 U' F Lw F L' Uw2
A Ex#2 R' Uw F2 Lw' F' Bw' Fw R Rw2 Uw' Rw D' U' Fw2 Dw2 U' Lw2 L' Bw2 Rw2 Lw2 B U2 B' Dw Uw2 Rw' D2 Bw' R' D2 L2 U Lw Bw' R2 Fw' L' Fw2 L2 R' Dw' D Fw B2 Dw F R' B2 Uw Rw2 F' Uw Bw2 Uw Rw' F' L2 Fw' Dw
B #1 U L' B' Dw2 Uw2 Bw U' Rw2 R' Bw2 F Dw' F' B2 Lw' U L2 D U2 Lw Rw Dw F2 Dw2 Uw2 L D U' Dw' L2 Bw' L Lw Rw U2 R2 Dw R B2 Fw2 Dw2 Fw2 D F Uw' Fw L' D' Lw2 D Dw Uw' Rw2 Fw Lw' R' B2 F Lw' Dw
B #2 D Dw Bw' B2 Fw2 F2 Rw' R Uw L2 Dw' Rw2 Uw' Lw2 D2 F2 Bw2 Dw D' F Fw' Bw2 Uw' F2 Bw2 Lw' B2 U2 R' F Bw2 Rw Dw Fw' L Uw2 Lw' Uw' Rw' D Uw' Rw' Uw2 R2 B' Lw' D2 Bw Lw B U' Fw' Lw' Bw' R2 B Fw Dw' Rw Lw
B #3 Dw' L' F2 L2 B2 Bw R2 L2 U2 Fw2 L Rw Dw B' Lw' L Bw' Lw F Fw2 Bw' Rw2 U' Dw L' U2 Dw2 L Rw' B2 Fw2 F L U2 B L2 Fw Bw2 R2 L' Dw2 F2 Rw Bw' Uw B2 Dw' B Bw2 Lw L U2 B2 Fw2 Rw' Lw2 B2 Fw2 F2 Bw'
B #4 B2 D' L2 D Dw Rw D2 U L Uw' Bw2 F2 Lw2 F2 B' Rw F Uw Bw2 R Rw U2 Uw' L2 R U' F2 Uw Bw2 Lw2 U' Uw' Fw2 Dw' Lw F Dw D B Fw R2 L' U' B Rw2 Fw2 Bw Rw2 Lw U2 L2 D2 Fw D2 B Rw2 Lw D Bw2 Lw'
B #5 Uw Lw U Fw2 U Rw' Lw' Dw2 Lw D2 Bw2 Uw2 Fw' B2 Uw2 Rw2 Lw' U D Uw' R2 Bw' D L2 Bw2 Rw Dw2 F' U B F2 Rw2 L B Fw2 Lw Rw2 L D Rw' R' B2 Bw D' Fw' Lw2 Bw2 Uw2 R L2 Rw F Uw Dw' Fw' F D Bw' Uw' D'
B Ex#1 D2 L2 R' Dw2 L2 Rw' B' U Bw Rw2 Fw2 Rw Dw2 U' D Fw' L B Uw' Bw' U2 L2 Dw2 Bw2 Rw D2 U' Rw' D2 Lw' Bw2 L Rw' F R' Uw Bw' L' D2 Rw Bw' Uw L Lw' B D Rw' Fw2 Uw' B2 Dw L Uw' Fw2 U2 Dw Uw' Rw F' Fw
B Ex#2 Fw2 Bw2 L2 U' B' Bw' Dw2 U' F2 D Dw2 Bw2 Fw Dw2 R2 Fw D2 Fw B L2 B2 Fw Lw2 B Fw' Bw' Uw Fw Dw2 Bw' L2 Fw2 Rw2 Lw B Uw L' U Uw' Rw' Dw' F2 D2 Dw2 B' L F2 Bw Uw' Fw2 R' Fw' F Rw' Lw F Rw2 Bw2 B L'
C #1 U B2 Rw L Lw2 Dw' B' R Dw R2 Dw' D' B2 Uw' Fw2 U' Bw R Bw' Fw' B2 Lw2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 Rw' U Uw' Dw Rw2 Fw2 R Lw2 Uw2 U' Bw R' Uw2 B2 Fw' F L F' Uw2 L Dw' Fw' F2 Lw R2 Uw Bw Dw B R Rw Lw D B2 R2
C #2 B Uw2 F Lw' Dw R2 Bw' Rw2 F2 L2 U' Rw' Lw Fw2 Rw' D' Lw' Rw R' U' Fw L' Uw' Fw' Dw2 U' L2 D Fw Uw Dw' D' Lw2 Dw2 Lw' D Bw' Dw Rw L2 Dw R2 L' F2 Uw R U' L Uw' Lw' U2 R Rw2 Lw' Fw' Bw D2 Dw2 R' Bw
C #3 U2 Lw' Rw2 Uw2 Fw D Rw2 R L' U' Dw' Bw' R' D' U' Dw Fw D R L' F Dw' Lw2 Dw2 Lw2 Uw' L U' L Lw' Bw' R Uw' L' Lw Bw R2 L2 Rw2 Lw D' F2 L2 Fw L2 U' Lw R' B2 F Lw' Uw Bw R2 D Rw2 Bw F2 Dw2 R
C #4 R2 Lw2 B2 Bw U B' U Uw B2 U2 R Dw' Bw2 Dw2 Rw Dw' B' Dw' B U' D2 Rw R' Dw D R' U Fw' Lw2 Dw2 Uw2 R D Uw U2 Bw2 Rw U R2 L Bw2 Fw B' Rw' Lw2 Dw' Bw2 B2 Dw2 F2 Uw Rw Dw L2 U Bw Dw2 B Rw' B
C #5 L F2 L2 Lw2 Dw2 B2 Rw2 F' B' Bw' Lw' D' Dw Uw B' Dw' U' Rw' R' Dw U F Dw2 Fw U' Bw B D Rw B2 F2 L' Bw2 Uw' L D' U Rw' Dw' Lw B F2 Fw' Rw' Bw2 Dw2 R' Rw' D' Dw2 R' Dw' U2 R' U Bw B' U' Rw' F
C Ex#1 R' Bw R' Lw2 B' F U Uw2 Dw2 Fw2 D' Dw' U Rw B2 L Bw' Dw B' Rw2 F2 Dw B2 Dw F R' F Rw U2 Dw' Fw Uw' L' Bw' L' Rw' Lw Fw2 F' Rw Fw2 U Rw2 Dw B' Uw2 R2 Bw' D' Lw' Bw D2 Bw2 Uw2 U2 F2 B' Dw' Fw2 U2
C Ex#2 Lw D2 Fw' Rw2 F2 Bw L2 Dw L B' Lw' B Uw' Rw D2 B' F' Lw2 L F' Rw U' B' Fw R' D R U Fw Rw L2 F Dw2 Uw' Rw R2 D2 B R' Lw2 D Dw2 Fw2 R2 D' Rw L B' Bw R2 Lw' Uw2 D Fw R' Bw' R F' B2 L'
D #1 Bw D2 Bw2 Rw' Uw U' B' Uw2 Lw2 U' Dw' Uw2 L' B D B U2 D F2 L D' R2 F L Uw2 Dw2 B' F Fw Dw' Fw' Dw2 B2 Rw R2 Lw' Dw' Rw' Fw2 B2 Bw' Uw' Lw' Rw Uw2 R2 Dw' Uw' Lw' Uw R' L B2 L' Bw2 U' Bw2 B2 L' U
D #2 Dw Uw2 D' B Bw2 Rw2 Fw' D2 Fw Uw U' Lw F' Dw2 Rw Bw Dw2 F' Dw B' F' Fw2 U2 L' Lw2 Dw2 Uw B' Fw F L' Bw2 Rw R' Lw L' Uw U2 F B' Bw Uw' Lw F Uw' Bw2 D Fw2 R' L2 Fw2 Dw' R Bw2 U Fw' L2 R2 B Rw'
D #3 Fw D Dw F2 Rw U' Lw2 R' B Lw2 Bw2 U2 L R Rw B Fw2 Uw' Lw Bw L' D L2 Lw Dw' Rw D Dw F' Uw2 U Rw2 B U' Dw2 R' U2 L Lw' F2 Uw' R2 Dw' L2 U2 Dw2 F' B Uw2 Dw Bw' Lw2 F2 D2 U2 L' Fw Uw' B2 Uw2
D #4 B' R2 B2 F U L' Rw B2 Fw' Lw Fw2 R B' D Fw2 Rw Lw2 U2 R U2 Uw2 Dw' Fw2 L' Bw2 F Fw2 Lw' F2 Lw2 U B2 Rw Dw Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 Dw' U R2 U Dw2 D Bw U Rw' U D2 Bw' L Bw' B2 D B2 Dw B' Dw Uw' R2
D #5 Dw2 B' Fw2 Rw D2 F' Bw2 Dw2 F B' Dw2 Bw' U2 F' Fw' L' B2 Dw' F' Dw U2 L' Bw Rw2 Uw' R L D' Fw2 F R2 Fw' Rw' Fw Dw' U' Uw' F2 L' F' U Fw' Bw Rw2 Fw2 B Dw' Rw2 R2 Uw2 D2 Bw2 L' R' U' Bw' Lw' U' Rw2 U'
D Ex#1 Uw2 Lw L' Rw2 Dw Uw D' Rw2 Lw' D' Dw' F' Rw2 B R2 Fw' F' B' Lw2 B' Lw' F' Rw2 Fw' Rw2 D' F Fw2 Uw' Fw2 Rw D2 Fw' D2 Lw2 R' B D Rw Uw F L2 Rw' B' Rw2 U2 F Rw2 R' B' L' Lw2 Dw2 R2 Lw F' Rw2 Bw' U2 L
D Ex#2 Rw' B Fw2 Bw2 Rw' B' F2 R Uw R2 F' D' Rw' F' Rw2 Dw' Uw L2 D Dw R Bw2 B R' D' L' Uw2 F L R2 Uw Dw' D2 Bw Rw R' Bw' Rw' Uw2 R' Uw2 Lw' U2 Rw' D2 F B' Dw Lw' R B2 R2 Fw R' Lw2 D2 R' F2 Uw' Fw'
E #1 D B R2 Uw' Fw F' L2 Uw' F' U L Dw B' R2 U Fw B' L2 D L' U D Rw' Fw2 Bw F' R2 Rw' Bw B' Lw U2 Lw2 L Rw Bw B R' Fw' F2 D2 Fw2 F R2 D' U2 Uw Rw2 Fw Dw B2 Bw F' U2 Dw Fw' L B2 U' D'
E #2 D2 R2 Rw2 Fw L' Rw2 U F' L' Fw' Bw2 Uw' Dw L' R Rw' B Fw' F2 Lw R' Rw F Fw' L Bw U2 R' U' Uw' L2 Bw' F Rw' Lw L2 Fw L Bw' L B' Bw2 R' Fw' R2 D Rw Uw' Rw' Lw2 D Fw' U' Lw Rw' R2 L2 Bw Lw' U'
E #3 Bw' Dw2 B' R L' Bw2 L Fw U' Lw' D2 B U Bw B F2 Lw' Uw' U Bw Fw' Dw Rw D R2 Uw' B2 Lw' U' D' Rw2 F Rw' Fw2 Dw' L' F D' Bw2 B R2 Fw' L' Lw' Dw' R D2 Uw Lw F B L' Bw2 Lw F U2 R L2 Lw2 F
E #4 Uw' Fw' Bw D Lw2 D' Dw' B2 Lw Rw2 U' Dw2 Bw Uw2 U' Dw2 Fw R' D2 B D' Dw2 Fw2 F' B2 Bw' Rw F2 Rw' Lw2 Uw2 Dw2 L2 F Bw D2 Dw U Lw' Dw F L' Lw' D2 U2 Lw2 F2 Lw F B2 Rw R' Dw' R' Dw2 Rw D2 L2 U2 Bw
E #5 Lw Bw' F' R' Rw2 Lw Bw2 L' Dw2 L' F Dw2 L Bw Lw R' F' R2 B Bw' L Rw2 B R2 Bw2 Dw' D B' Rw2 L2 D R' Bw2 Fw' B2 D' Bw2 R' Uw2 Dw2 Bw' Fw' Rw' F' D' Lw' Dw2 U' Fw Lw' U L2 B' Lw' L2 Uw' R2 Fw2 B Bw
E Ex#1 Dw2 Uw Bw2 Uw' Bw2 L2 Dw' D L' Fw2 Lw F Bw B' D Bw' Fw' F B' Uw Fw Dw' L' F2 Uw F' D2 Bw' Lw2 Bw' B2 L F' Fw R B' L' F' R' Uw Fw Lw Uw' L2 Dw2 Uw Rw' Fw2 Lw' Uw2 F B2 Bw' Lw2 Bw2 R' Uw Fw Lw2 Uw'
E Ex#2 L' D U L' R' Bw F2 R2 Bw' Rw U2 Fw' Lw' Uw Dw Lw Bw2 R Uw D2 Dw B' Bw L B2 D2 Bw Fw B' Lw L Rw D U Rw Fw U R' D R2 Bw2 Dw' Lw' Uw' Rw2 D2 U L Bw' Lw2 Fw' D2 B F Uw' B2 Fw' Uw' D' B
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 3Bw' Lw2 3Dw' F 3Lw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Dw U' D Dw Fw2 D2 Rw' Fw Lw2 R 3Dw2 L2 Dw 3Dw2 3Fw2 B' D2 3Rw' Bw2 Rw2 D 3Dw2 3Uw 3Lw Dw 3Bw2 L2 Uw2 F2 Dw' D' Bw2 F' 3Uw' 3Fw' Fw Rw2 Bw2 3Dw Fw D 3Rw L' U' 3Uw2 Lw 3Uw Bw' B' 3Fw2 3Uw' Dw D' Uw' 3Bw Rw B2 3Rw Fw2 Uw 3Rw' U' Lw 3Fw' Uw' Fw2 Rw2 Fw' Uw 3Rw2 U' R2 F U' F' Bw B2 D' 3Dw' U R2 L' Rw2 3Lw2 Fw2 L' 3Dw' Lw2 Rw2 3Bw R 3Rw
A #2 D' B2 3Dw Rw' Fw Lw 3Rw2 B' U2 3Lw2 F 3Lw 3Dw' D Rw' 3Uw2 3Dw2 3Fw F' D2 3Fw Rw' U' R' L' Rw2 3Uw' Bw F2 3Uw' B2 3Bw' L2 3Fw B' Lw' Fw' 3Lw' Lw2 Bw Fw' R 3Rw' L 3Bw U Rw U' 3Lw' 3Bw2 L2 Uw2 R2 U2 R 3Dw2 F' 3Rw2 Uw2 B 3Uw2 B2 3Lw' 3Rw2 D2 3Lw2 3Dw 3Lw' 3Rw Bw 3Lw2 3Rw2 Fw2 Dw' 3Dw' 3Fw' 3Uw R Uw 3Rw2 3Dw' 3Lw2 Rw 3Fw' Rw B2 U' Bw' R2 L' 3Bw2 Dw' Fw B2 Bw 3Bw' U2 Uw' B' Dw'
A #3 D2 Bw Dw 3Uw' D Lw' 3Rw Dw Bw 3Dw2 B2 3Bw2 L' Rw Lw 3Bw2 U B' 3Fw' Rw' R2 3Uw2 Lw' 3Fw' L2 3Rw2 B2 3Lw2 F L' D2 Dw R2 3Fw 3Lw B 3Lw' U Uw2 Rw' D 3Bw' 3Fw2 Uw2 U 3Uw 3Fw' D2 R2 B2 U2 3Dw' 3Bw 3Fw' 3Lw2 B U2 3Dw2 Bw' Lw' L2 3Lw2 D F' 3Bw2 Fw2 3Fw 3Dw2 U' 3Uw Rw2 3Uw2 F' Fw2 3Fw2 Uw R' 3Uw2 3Fw 3Bw2 L2 3Bw Dw Uw B2 3Bw Fw' L2 3Bw2 3Fw' 3Rw2 R 3Fw Lw' Rw2 3Rw2 D2 3Uw2 R B
A Ex#1 3Uw2 R2 3Fw' B2 3Uw' Dw' 3Dw' Lw U2 Fw 3Uw2 3Bw' F' Rw' Uw2 3Bw2 3Lw D2 B2 Uw R' F2 Uw2 3Bw2 Rw Lw' Dw' Lw Uw2 L' Fw' U Uw2 Fw Lw' L2 3Bw2 Uw' 3Bw' Bw2 Fw F2 R' 3Uw 3Dw Lw' B2 Uw Rw2 D' 3Dw' F Fw2 U' B' Bw' 3Fw R2 3Rw2 Rw2 Dw2 F Dw 3Fw Bw' D' Fw2 R2 3Dw' Uw F' D 3Lw2 3Rw2 Uw' B D' R' Dw' 3Bw F 3Rw2 B' F2 D2 Fw' U L 3Fw D Uw2 F 3Bw' Rw2 3Lw2 3Bw' F' Lw2 L F
A Ex#2 U2 D2 Bw 3Fw 3Uw2 Fw' F Lw' 3Dw L2 R2 Dw F2 L Bw' D2 Bw Lw 3Lw 3Uw U2 B' 3Fw2 F 3Bw2 Fw Bw2 Dw2 U' Uw' Lw' R' U' Lw R' Rw B2 Fw2 3Dw2 3Lw2 B2 D2 Uw' F2 3Rw' D 3Uw' 3Rw Uw' 3Bw' D B F R' B' 3Dw' 3Lw2 Rw2 3Dw 3Rw2 3Uw Lw2 Uw 3Bw 3Uw Uw' 3Lw 3Rw2 Rw2 3Dw Uw Lw 3Bw' Dw' L 3Rw Uw' 3Rw2 3Bw 3Dw' L2 3Fw Lw' D2 B2 3Bw' D L B L2 Rw Bw Lw' F Bw2 R2 Fw2 D' Dw Fw'
B #1 3Bw' Lw2 F D Fw' 3Fw' U 3Bw2 Rw B2 R2 L2 3Fw' D' 3Fw2 Fw Dw Bw' D 3Rw L' D2 3Dw' Dw 3Lw' 3Rw' Lw2 U L2 3Uw B' 3Uw2 Rw2 B Fw2 R Dw2 D2 3Bw' Lw Fw2 F' U F 3Uw2 L2 B' D2 Lw' 3Dw 3Uw2 B 3Rw' 3Fw 3Bw2 3Rw' Fw2 Bw' D2 3Bw 3Dw' Bw F 3Uw' Lw' F' 3Dw' Dw' R B F2 D' Lw 3Fw2 3Lw R' 3Bw D' Dw' 3Rw' 3Fw' B' 3Rw Rw 3Lw2 3Uw' Fw F2 Dw 3Lw' Bw B' Dw2 L' 3Dw 3Fw2 Fw2 3Dw2 Bw Dw'
B #2 3Lw Bw F2 3Dw2 U 3Fw2 D Uw' B' Fw Rw2 Lw' U 3Uw2 Lw2 Bw2 Dw 3Fw2 3Lw D2 Bw2 Lw' 3Uw 3Lw Lw' D 3Uw' Lw R2 D' 3Rw Bw' D' 3Bw Dw 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Bw' Dw 3Uw2 3Rw' B' Lw' Rw 3Lw2 F' Dw2 Rw' B 3Dw F2 Uw L' 3Fw Dw2 3Uw F 3Bw B Fw 3Uw2 U' 3Rw' 3Fw' Fw' Lw2 3Bw' 3Dw' Rw2 R' 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Bw' B Fw 3Rw' R2 3Dw 3Fw' R2 Lw L' 3Rw' Bw' Rw 3Lw L2 Uw2 3Fw2 3Lw2 3Uw Bw D' Bw2 3Uw2 3Bw 3Fw' L' Rw' D2
B #3 R2 Lw2 3Lw B 3Bw' Dw2 B' Rw D' Bw2 3Lw Dw' B' Fw' 3Fw2 D' U 3Fw2 3Lw' Bw' Fw2 R' Dw2 Rw2 U' 3Uw' 3Dw2 Fw Dw' 3Bw2 Fw2 L R2 Rw Uw2 3Rw2 D2 Lw2 3Uw2 Fw2 3Uw2 3Lw U' B Rw Dw' R' L B Rw2 Fw2 3Bw' 3Rw' Uw' 3Lw' L2 3Rw 3Bw2 3Fw2 U2 F2 R2 B' Uw2 Fw' 3Uw2 R' F' Bw' Uw' Lw' 3Dw' Fw2 3Bw 3Uw2 Fw D Uw Bw' R F2 3Uw2 3Lw2 Bw' Lw' 3Lw D2 B' Bw' 3Lw2 F2 Uw 3Bw2 3Lw2 3Fw' B Bw Fw2 U' 3Rw'
B Ex#1 L Lw' 3Rw2 D2 3Dw2 3Bw2 Fw2 Bw B F U2 3Rw 3Dw' Dw2 3Fw' 3Rw 3Dw2 3Bw' R 3Fw2 R 3Fw 3Rw 3Dw' U2 3Lw' Uw2 Dw' 3Lw B' Rw2 U' 3Lw B 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Bw' Lw2 D R' Dw' Uw' 3Bw2 Fw2 Rw' R' Fw' Bw L2 Bw 3Uw2 Dw 3Fw' Lw Bw Lw 3Lw 3Dw2 B2 R 3Bw2 R Fw 3Fw2 Dw Bw F' Lw' 3Bw' R' L U' Dw' 3Uw2 Lw2 3Fw2 3Lw 3Bw2 R D Rw 3Fw' 3Uw F2 Dw 3Fw 3Dw2 D2 3Rw 3Dw' U 3Uw' Dw' Fw Lw Fw2 3Uw Rw 3Fw' 3Uw2
B Ex#2 3Lw Rw 3Bw2 L Lw' Rw' 3Bw2 Bw' 3Rw2 Rw' Uw2 3Lw' F Rw U2 3Uw2 F' Fw2 B' Rw2 U' 3Fw' R' 3Uw Lw' R2 F2 Rw 3Uw2 3Bw' Rw 3Uw D Bw Fw2 F2 Rw' Bw2 Lw B' Rw2 U 3Uw Lw' 3Uw 3Fw' Lw F' B D' 3Uw 3Dw 3Rw2 R' Fw 3Lw' Bw U 3Fw 3Rw Lw B Fw' 3Bw' Dw' U R2 3Lw' Dw2 3Fw' D 3Rw2 3Bw2 R' Bw L2 B Uw' D 3Fw' 3Uw Lw2 Dw2 D R2 F' 3Uw' Fw' F' 3Rw' R2 Lw2 L2 Dw' 3Uw2 Fw' Bw 3Bw' Rw2 Dw
C #1 F' Uw' 3Rw' U' B 3Bw U' B2 L' Dw 3Uw' 3Dw2 3Rw' Uw Fw2 D' 3Lw Lw' 3Bw Dw2 U 3Rw2 L' B2 F' 3Rw2 Bw2 L' U2 3Rw L2 D2 U Lw2 D2 R Fw2 B2 Uw Fw D' 3Dw2 3Fw' Rw' B' D U 3Rw2 Lw' 3Fw2 3Bw2 3Lw2 R' 3Fw2 3Dw2 Uw' B2 Uw Fw2 L B2 Uw' Dw Lw' R2 U L' F2 Rw' R2 3Lw 3Dw' 3Uw' Bw' 3Dw 3Bw' R Dw Rw2 3Uw F 3Lw' L' Rw' Bw B2 Lw L' R D2 F' 3Uw2 L Bw2 R Uw 3Bw Bw' 3Dw2 U'
C #2 3Fw2 3Lw' Dw Fw' Rw' R2 3Uw Bw' Lw' 3Lw2 F2 L' B L' F' D2 R2 U2 Rw' 3Uw' D 3Fw2 R F' L2 R2 Lw' 3Lw 3Bw' Bw' Uw' Lw2 Fw2 3Dw Rw' 3Rw' 3Uw' B' U R2 B 3Uw' Uw' R2 Rw2 Lw2 3Fw 3Lw Fw Bw 3Uw2 Bw U2 Lw2 3Fw' Bw Dw2 3Dw' Bw' Dw' 3Fw2 Uw' 3Dw2 B Fw Lw Uw' Rw2 D2 3Uw' 3Dw 3Lw2 Fw' 3Fw' U2 Rw B' Lw' B' 3Lw' L' Fw2 3Fw' 3Rw Fw Rw' 3Bw Uw' D 3Rw Dw' 3Fw Lw2 L2 Fw2 R' 3Fw2 3Bw' U2 3Rw'
C #3 F U' 3Rw Fw' 3Rw U2 Rw' 3Rw2 F Uw Rw' 3Dw2 B2 D Bw2 R2 Uw' 3Rw2 Dw' Lw2 3Uw2 D2 Rw' D Bw2 U' Bw' B' L' 3Fw' 3Bw' F 3Dw' D Lw2 Bw Dw L2 3Dw' 3Lw Uw' 3Fw2 D Fw U2 L' Fw' U' B2 Bw2 F' 3Uw Dw2 3Lw' L Dw Lw2 3Dw' 3Fw2 L' 3Rw' Dw2 3Lw D 3Fw' 3Lw' 3Rw' D Lw2 D 3Dw' Lw L' F 3Uw U2 Dw2 D2 Lw Uw' 3Bw L Lw' 3Bw' Lw F U2 3Rw' B2 Uw 3Bw2 L R' 3Bw Rw 3Lw' D2 3Uw2 3Lw2 Fw'
C Ex#1 3Uw2 Uw 3Dw' Bw2 Uw' F2 3Dw Uw2 D Lw2 3Lw2 F' Dw' 3Bw2 Dw2 Bw2 3Lw B 3Dw2 3Lw' F' B' Fw2 U' Dw' Rw' B' 3Bw' L Dw' Fw' Dw' 3Rw 3Lw2 3Dw2 Rw' Fw2 Bw' 3Fw' 3Bw2 F Lw Bw' 3Rw2 3Fw F' U Rw' Lw' 3Rw 3Uw2 Dw' L2 3Dw' U' F2 Uw Dw2 3Bw' Rw' U Rw Bw Uw2 D 3Uw' 3Rw' R2 B' 3Uw2 3Bw 3Rw Lw2 Fw' 3Uw2 3Lw2 Fw2 D2 U' B2 3Rw' 3Lw Fw2 D Lw' 3Dw' D2 3Uw Bw' Uw' B' Lw D' 3Dw F2 Rw2 D Lw' F' Dw2
C Ex#2 Fw' Dw 3Fw' F2 D 3Fw' 3Lw2 3Rw2 Bw L B' U2 F D 3Bw' F2 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Bw2 3Dw' 3Fw2 Lw' U L D2 3Uw2 3Rw' F Uw 3Fw' Rw Bw Dw2 3Dw' 3Rw 3Fw Fw' F R2 Lw2 B' 3Rw 3Dw 3Rw2 R Fw' D2 3Rw 3Dw2 Lw2 D B' 3Bw Bw2 Lw2 3Fw R Rw F Bw Uw2 U2 3Uw D' L2 U Fw' 3Dw2 F 3Bw' Uw' U' Lw2 3Bw2 Bw2 R2 3Fw' Uw' B2 3Fw' Dw Lw F U' Lw' Rw L Dw' Fw' Rw' Dw' 3Dw L2 D2 L' Uw 3Dw2 L F B2
D #1 Uw2 3Bw' U Rw' Bw 3Bw2 L 3Lw Fw2 3Dw' Lw' B Bw Fw2 3Uw2 Fw2 Uw' 3Rw 3Uw R2 D' 3Rw2 3Lw2 D 3Rw D2 3Uw' R 3Fw' U' 3Dw2 3Bw R2 3Bw' Fw' Rw' 3Bw L' U2 3Dw' Dw2 D Lw 3Rw' B2 U' Bw' 3Fw' B' R' Dw 3Bw' 3Dw' Bw 3Lw2 R Dw 3Fw Uw F' 3Fw2 Uw' D2 3Dw 3Fw' Bw' B' Uw2 Lw2 3Lw F2 Bw2 3Uw Rw 3Dw2 F 3Rw2 3Lw 3Fw2 Dw' Rw Lw2 Uw Fw 3Dw Fw2 3Lw Dw Lw2 3Uw 3Dw2 Uw' B' 3Lw' U' Lw Fw' Uw Fw R2
D #2 3Dw2 Rw F' D2 Fw2 L2 Fw' Rw2 U2 3Fw2 Dw2 3Uw 3Rw Fw B' Dw' Fw' Dw Uw 3Bw' R B 3Lw2 3Uw2 3Fw 3Uw2 3Fw Dw B' U' R' 3Rw' F' 3Rw2 3Bw 3Uw Uw2 B D 3Bw L B' U' Rw2 R' D L 3Uw2 Lw' Uw2 3Rw Uw L 3Lw' F Fw2 Uw Lw' Dw' U L' 3Uw2 L2 Fw F' 3Bw2 3Fw R Fw2 Dw' 3Lw R Bw' Dw L2 3Fw2 Fw2 D R U2 F Rw' Uw B' F' 3Lw' Fw2 3Lw' L 3Rw2 Rw2 U L' R Lw2 F 3Bw' 3Rw2 U2 Dw2
D #3 B' 3Rw Dw' 3Rw2 B 3Rw2 3Lw2 R' Fw' F2 Uw2 Lw' Fw 3Lw Lw Uw2 Lw' B' 3Dw' L' Dw' Uw 3Rw F' L2 Rw F2 3Dw' U 3Lw2 Bw' R' D' L2 3Uw2 R' 3Uw Lw2 U2 3Bw' 3Fw Lw Rw' L' Fw2 D2 3Uw 3Lw Dw2 R2 Fw2 B Uw' Dw' Rw' Dw2 3Dw D L2 Fw2 Bw' L U2 F2 D' Uw2 3Dw 3Uw' 3Rw2 Bw2 3Bw 3Dw2 Uw' Bw2 Rw2 3Rw Dw Bw' 3Fw 3Bw' 3Lw2 3Dw 3Uw' 3Rw2 F' Uw' Dw2 B' U R' 3Bw2 F Bw D 3Dw 3Lw' Rw' Lw' U R'
D Ex#1 3Dw2 3Rw' L2 3Lw Uw2 3Lw 3Dw2 3Lw2 D Rw 3Bw' 3Uw' Dw 3Bw Bw' Uw Lw R2 3Fw' F2 Bw 3Lw' 3Fw' D' B' D L2 3Rw2 U 3Rw L2 3Uw2 U B' 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Rw' Uw' Rw F U2 L' 3Dw Uw2 L F Rw2 3Fw2 U2 Dw2 L2 3Fw L2 B2 Lw' L' 3Bw' 3Dw Bw2 3Rw' Rw2 Uw2 Dw' R2 D Dw U2 F 3Dw2 F' R 3Bw' Bw2 F' 3Rw2 Dw 3Dw2 D' Fw Dw Lw' Uw' U L R' 3Uw2 B2 Bw2 R' U' 3Uw' Bw D2 3Dw' Fw Lw Uw Rw' U Lw2
D Ex#2 Dw' 3Uw L2 3Lw' Bw' 3Rw' 3Fw' D2 3Fw B2 3Rw 3Bw F' Bw' Dw F2 3Rw' Fw2 3Uw2 F' R2 Bw' 3Lw' Lw2 Dw2 D Lw' 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Uw2 D' U' 3Fw' 3Dw R2 Rw' 3Uw' R Lw 3Rw2 3Uw 3Fw2 Uw' Rw Bw2 Rw2 Dw R Rw' 3Lw2 3Dw2 Lw 3Rw' 3Uw' B2 3Bw' Lw' Dw U' D' B U2 B' 3Bw2 U Lw2 3Bw' Bw Dw Uw2 3Lw2 D R' Fw Bw' F R' 3Dw2 D' U Rw 3Fw2 Uw' 3Lw2 3Fw F2 3Rw' 3Bw2 Dw' U' 3Fw2 U2 L Dw2 R2 Lw Rw2 3Lw' 3Rw U
E #1 3Bw' Uw D' U Fw 3Uw' 3Lw Bw2 3Rw2 U' Fw2 Lw2 U 3Fw' Lw2 3Uw' 3Lw' Rw2 Dw2 3Bw' 3Fw B Fw2 3Rw D' Uw Dw' Bw' Lw 3Bw' Lw2 3Uw2 3Fw 3Lw' Uw2 3Uw' U' 3Fw 3Bw2 B2 D2 Dw2 3Uw' L2 3Lw2 3Bw' 3Rw' Bw Lw' Fw' Bw' Rw2 B2 R Bw2 Fw F Rw2 L D 3Dw Bw' 3Bw Uw' D' U Dw2 L' 3Uw2 U R2 3Bw2 D' U2 3Uw Uw2 3Bw2 3Uw Rw' F' B2 3Fw2 Uw' R F' Bw2 3Uw' F R2 Uw' Bw' F Fw Dw' Uw2 Bw' F Rw 3Dw 3Lw'
E #2 B R' Rw2 Uw' F Fw' 3Rw Rw' 3Dw U2 Dw2 3Rw D U 3Uw 3Fw' L2 3Lw2 B 3Dw2 Uw Dw2 3Bw2 Lw Bw 3Rw' D' R2 3Rw' F 3Rw Uw2 3Rw' Uw 3Fw Lw 3Bw 3Uw2 L2 Rw' R B 3Uw' B' 3Lw 3Rw' Bw' D B' Lw Bw' Fw 3Rw2 3Uw 3Lw' Lw' 3Dw' 3Fw R2 B2 3Dw 3Lw U2 3Uw' Rw2 F' Rw2 L' B2 3Bw2 3Lw' D2 3Lw2 3Dw2 U 3Lw R' Rw B 3Lw2 Dw Lw2 B2 Uw Rw D 3Fw 3Dw' B' Bw Dw' 3Rw D' Rw' D' F' B2 Fw2 L' Uw2
E #3 Uw' B U2 Lw 3Dw2 Dw' 3Fw U2 Uw2 L' 3Lw 3Rw Bw' 3Rw2 F' Uw2 3Uw 3Rw' R2 B2 3Rw' Fw' 3Uw' L2 D' L Rw2 Fw' Lw' 3Rw Fw2 3Rw2 Dw' B2 3Uw2 D' R2 Fw2 F 3Bw 3Dw2 3Uw R 3Dw Rw R 3Uw2 U' F2 Uw D 3Rw' 3Uw Bw' D2 F2 U2 Lw' Bw2 U 3Dw' Bw2 Fw' 3Dw2 3Fw2 D U' 3Dw Rw' Lw2 3Uw' U D 3Lw 3Dw Bw' 3Lw Bw' Lw' R2 Rw2 3Rw' L' D2 Lw U2 Uw' B2 Rw2 3Bw U2 3Lw2 R B' 3Rw 3Dw B Rw Uw 3Uw
E Ex#1 L Uw2 3Fw Rw' D' Rw' D U' Lw 3Bw 3Rw' Rw L' 3Dw Rw D2 3Lw' L' 3Uw Lw Uw2 Fw' 3Uw 3Bw' Uw U' 3Lw' U' 3Uw' Uw Dw' D L 3Bw2 3Uw2 D2 3Rw' Lw2 3Fw2 Dw U2 3Dw 3Uw' B Lw2 Fw2 Lw2 L2 3Uw 3Dw2 Uw' U B' R2 Uw 3Fw Fw' L' 3Dw2 Bw 3Dw Uw2 F 3Bw 3Fw' L2 Bw B2 F' Dw' 3Fw2 Lw2 3Bw2 3Fw Fw2 3Dw2 L 3Bw2 L2 U R Dw' F2 3Dw D2 3Fw' F' Uw Rw2 3Fw2 Lw Bw' 3Rw' B2 U Bw 3Lw 3Uw 3Dw' Lw'
E Ex#2 3Lw2 B Uw2 3Fw R F 3Bw2 3Fw2 Dw 3Fw' Dw2 B Fw U2 3Rw R2 Bw Lw' U2 3Fw2 R' 3Dw' D2 Rw 3Bw' 3Dw F B Uw' R' B' 3Rw' 3Fw 3Bw' 3Lw R' D Dw R2 Dw' 3Fw' D2 F' 3Uw2 3Fw' B D Bw2 D' B' D' Dw' Rw R2 B2 3Rw' U 3Dw2 Dw L Uw' U2 R' F' Bw2 B' Rw2 Bw F Dw R F' 3Lw 3Bw Fw2 3Uw' 3Bw2 3Lw Lw2 Fw Uw 3Lw Lw2 Uw2 Bw Fw L' R' B' 3Lw2 D L2 D U2 Lw2 3Dw2 Dw' R Lw2 B
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B' R2 U2 R2 B' F L2 D2 F L D' U2 R U2 R' B F2 D' Fw Uw2
A #2 R' D2 F2 D2 F2 L R2 B2 L2 U2 B R B2 L F' L2 U' F' U R Fw Uw2
A #3 L B2 R' F2 L' B2 U2 R' D2 L2 R' U B F' D B' R U2 B2 L' D' Fw Uw'
A Ex#1 U2 B2 L2 U2 L2 F2 D B2 U2 R' B2 L' B2 U B D F2 U R' B Rw2
A Ex#2 F' D2 B2 D2 B U2 B' R2 B' F2 R D' F' L R' U' R' B' L' R' Fw' Uw2
B #1 F2 L2 R2 F' U2 R2 B F' L2 F' U F' R D U' L R F2 D2 R2 F' Rw2
B #2 L B2 R' F2 R D2 L2 D' L' F2 L' R2 B2 D L2 R' B' D' Rw' Uw'
B #3 R2 D U L2 D F2 U L B2 D2 R U2 L2 B' D' L U2 F' D Fw' Uw
B Ex#1 U2 R2 B2 D2 F2 D' R2 D' L U F D2 U' L' F' D' B2 U' B' Rw' Uw'
B Ex#2 L2 U L2 B2 U2 F2 U R F' L' B2 U' R' U F2 D L2 B F' Rw Uw2
C #1 F R2 B2 D2 F' U2 F L2 U2 R' D2 L' B' D2 B U L' D' F' D2 Rw' Uw'
C #2 L2 U R2 D L2 D' B2 U' L2 B U2 L R2 D' R' D' B2 U2 L' U2 Rw2 Uw2
C #3 L' U2 L2 F2 U2 L F2 D2 B2 R' F U' F' U' L' R U' L2 D' B Rw' Uw
C Ex#1 F D2 B2 R2 B' L2 U2 L2 F' U B2 L' R' U B' D L' F2 D Fw' Uw'
C Ex#2 D' B2 D F2 R2 B2 L2 R2 U2 F2 U R D2 U' R2 B2 F' L2 R B2 F' Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D' R2 U' R2 F2 R2 D U L2 F L2 R' U' R' F R U2 F' D U2 Fw Uw2
A #2 L2 B2 U' F2 D2 L2 D L' D F2 R2 U B' R' D' L2 B' D U' Fw' Uw2
A #3 D B2 D L2 R2 D U' L2 U' L' R D B2 F' U L2 F R2 B2 D' Fw'
A Ex#1 U2 B2 D2 R' B2 R2 F2 L' D2 R D2 F' D L R2 U' F R F L D' Fw'
A Ex#2 B2 F2 L B2 F2 D2 R' D2 U2 L' U L U2 L' D2 B F' D B2 D2 B' Rw2
B #1 L2 D2 U2 L' U2 R D2 U2 R2 F2 R' D' R' B' R U F2 D L' D' F' Rw' Uw2
B #2 L2 D2 R2 D L2 R2 D2 F2 R' B R' F L2 U' R F2 L2 B2 L D' Rw Uw2
B #3 F2 D' B2 U' R2 F D2 U B2 D U' L F R' B2 L2 U Fw Uw2
B Ex#1 L' U2 L B2 L' U B2 L' D B2 F' L B' D2 F' L' Uw'
B Ex#2 U2 B R2 B D2 U2 B' D2 R2 B' U2 R' U2 F R B D R' F U F' Rw2 Uw2
C #1 U' R2 B2 D' B2 F2 L2 R' F' U L2 R' F L R' D U F R Uw'
C #2 U2 R2 U2 L2 F' L2 D2 F' D2 R F2 R' F2 L' D' B F' U' F2 U' Rw
C #3 U2 B2 U R2 F2 D' L2 D2 F2 R F D R U B L F2 U L2 D Rw Uw'
C Ex#1 F R2 D2 F D2 L2 U2 F' L2 R B2 L2 B D L2 F' D2 U2 L' U Rw Uw'
C Ex#2 L' F2 R' F2 D2 R D2 B2 D2 L' R U F D B D' R F2 R B' U2 Fw Uw2
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (3,0) / (6,-3) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (2,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,-3) / (6,0)
A #2 (-2,3) / (-1,2) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (5,-1) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0)
A #3 (0,-4) / (-2,-2) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (-2,-2) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (1,0) / (0,-3) /
A #4 (-2,0) / (-1,-1) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (4,-2) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (2,0) /
A #5 (1,0) / (3,0) / (6,3) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (6,-3) / (4,0) / (6,-3) / (1,-4) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (0,-2)
A Ex#1 (0,5) / (1,-5) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-2,-5) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (4,-3) /
A Ex#2 (-3,5) / (-3,6) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (4,0) / (6,-2) / (3,0) / (6,0)
B #1 (-2,0) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (6,-4) / (6,0)
B #2 (0,5) / (-5,4) / (-4,-1) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2)
B #3 (-5,-3) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (0,-4) / (-3,-4) / (-4,0) / (5,0) /
B #4 (0,2) / (0,3) / (-5,-2) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,-3) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (0,-4) / (-4,-2) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (0,-1)
B #5 (-3,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (1,-5) / (-4,-1) / (-3,-5) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (4,-1) / (2,0)
B Ex#1 (0,2) / (-5,4) / (2,-1) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (4,-5) / (-2,0)
B Ex#2 (-5,0) / (3,6) / (0,3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (3,-5) / (5,0) / (0,-4) / (3,-4)
C #1 (-3,-4) / (0,3) / (-2,1) / (6,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,-3) / (1,0) / (2,0) / (-1,0) / (-2,0) /
C #2 (0,-4) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (6,-2) /
C #3 (-2,0) / (-1,5) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (-2,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (-2,-4) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (1,0)
C #4 (0,-4) / (1,-2) / (3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (4,-1) / (-4,0) / (4,-2)
C #5 (0,-4) / (-5,4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-1) / (6,0) / (-3,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (5,-3)
C Ex#1 (-3,5) / (4,-2) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-1) / (1,0) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (3,-2) / (-5,-2) / (5,0) /
C Ex#2 (4,3) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-2) / (-2,0) / (1,-4) / (-4,0) / (-5,0)
D #1 (0,5) / (1,1) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (-4,-3) / (2,0) / (0,-5) /
D #2 (0,-4) / (4,4) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (4,0) /
D #3 (0,5) / (0,-3) / (4,1) / (3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (6,-2) / (-3,0) / (-2,-1) / (-2,0) / (0,-5) / (6,-1)
D #4 (1,0) / (-3,3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-1) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (3,-2)
D #5 (3,2) / (4,4) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,-3) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) /
D Ex#1 (0,-1) / (1,4) / (-4,-1) / (3,-3) / (4,-5) / (3,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,-2) / (-2,0) / (-2,0)
D Ex#2 (-2,3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (2,-1) / (1,-5) / (3,-4) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (4,-3) / (0,-5) / (-2,0)
E #1 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (1,-2) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-3) / (0,-4) / (-5,-2) / (-1,0) /
E #2 (-2,0) / (-3,3) / (-4,5) / (4,-5) / (2,-1) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (2,-2) / (5,-4) / (0,-4) /
E #3 (-5,0) / (0,3) / (5,-4) / (-5,-5) / (6,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (-5,0) / (3,0)
E #4 (-3,-4) / (1,4) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (6,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,-3) / (2,0)
E #5 (-2,0) / (-3,6) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (0,-4) / (6,0) / (-4,-4) /
E Ex#1 (4,0) / (-3,6) / (-3,3) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,-3) / (-4,0) / (4,-4) / (0,-4) / (0,-5)
E Ex#2 (0,5) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,-5) / (5,-2) / (6,-2) / (-4,0) /
Aahan Parag Rupani    USA
Aahan Parag Rupani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 15.04   17.79   19.26 15.04 21.28 18.00 16.12
First round 48 13.80   17.65   19.44 17.50 18.65 16.79 13.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 4.40   5.96   7.33 5.00 4.40 6.71 6.18
Adam Tran    USA
Adam Tran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 12.20   13.85   DNF 13.65 13.20 12.20 14.69
First round 24 11.70   14.34   13.63 16.33 13.07 11.70 17.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.67   3.92   5.08 3.67 3.69 3.86 4.22
First round 4 2.12   3.19   2.12 2.96 4.27 5.16 2.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:22.92   1:30.88   1:35.52 2:01.69 1:29.29 1:27.83 1:22.92
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:52.91   DNF   DNF DNF 2:52.91
First round 4 3:07.17   DNF   DNF DNF 3:07.17
Square-1 Combined Final 3 15.54   17.94   18.75 18.43 16.63 21.72 15.54
Adan Aranda    Armenia
Adan Aranda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 26.32   31.44   36.18 31.47 40.68 26.66 26.32
Affaan Mohiuddin    USA
Affaan Mohiuddin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 14.80   16.26   14.89 16.68 14.80 19.00 17.22
First round 42 14.87   16.51   20.35 14.87 17.96 15.13 16.44
Aidan Garcia    USA
Aidan Garcia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 14.90   16.79   18.66 16.07 14.90 18.61 15.70
First round 59 15.92   19.36   15.92 16.71 21.11 27.99 20.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 4.64   7.05   5.81 4.64 7.95 13.25 7.40
Aidan Masterson    USA
Aidan Masterson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 11.56   14.11   13.91 14.11 15.46 11.56 14.30
First round 17 12.38   13.26   13.70 12.56 12.38 13.76 13.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 4.38   5.25   5.05 4.38 4.87 6.27 5.83
Akshay Padmakumar    USA
Akshay Padmakumar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 19.89   22.42   22.83 24.04 22.79 19.89 21.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 5.49   6.98   9.05 6.20 12.89 5.49 5.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 2:37.40     2:41.79 2:37.40
Alex Nguyen    USA
Alex Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 21.70   25.39   26.32 24.47 25.37 21.70 DNF
Alex Parra    USA
Alex Parra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 12.37   14.80   16.99 15.95 12.37 14.17 14.29
First round 39 15.29   15.84   16.12 16.08 15.32 18.48 15.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 5.19   6.48   7.56 6.44 6.87 6.13 5.19
First round 14 4.43   4.61   4.47 4.43 7.63 4.60 4.77
Alexander Hall    USA
Alexander Hall
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 12.31   14.12   17.46 14.29 12.31 14.12 13.95
First round 18 12.16   13.47   12.16 18.57 14.96 12.55 12.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 3.86   6.23   7.26 3.86 7.17 4.25 DNF
Angelo Zhang    USA
Angelo Zhang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 21.50   DNF   32.57 21.50 DNF
First round 1 23.78   DNF   DNF 23.78 DNF
Anton Lohle    USA
Anton Lohle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 23.09   25.67   23.09 23.55 27.81 27.26 26.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 8.47   10.13   10.00 8.47 8.85 DNF 11.54
Arjun Surya    USA
Arjun Surya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 16.88   21.79   26.18 22.33 16.88 23.46 19.59
First round 64 15.74   20.20   15.74 20.15 18.12 22.32 25.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 3.73   8.62   3.73 7.98 9.31 8.57 9.31
Arnan Bawa    India
Arnan Bawa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 13.40   14.59   16.38 15.05 14.82 13.91 13.40
First round 29 13.99   15.13   13.99 15.26 14.76 15.36 17.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 4.37   6.51   6.26 4.37 7.76 9.67 5.52
Atharva Nargund    India
Atharva Nargund
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 20.75   23.76   26.00 20.75 27.89 23.32 21.95
Avery Self    USA
Avery Self
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 15.01   17.80   DNF 17.92 15.01 17.69 17.79
First round 52 12.98   18.14   14.80 22.51 20.68 12.98 18.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 4.69   7.54   4.69 5.41 8.32 8.96 8.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 2:20.83     2:52.76 2:20.83
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 19 39.44   46.29   39.44 52.45 44.39 52.28 42.19
Azhar Virani    USA
Azhar Virani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.15   9.23   8.64 8.15 9.30 9.74 DNF
Second round 4 8.51   9.15   8.60 8.94 9.91 8.51 11.64
First round 2 7.88   9.35   9.78 10.18 8.08 7.88 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.08   4.96   4.08 4.64 4.63 5.66 5.61
First round 5 2.26   3.64   3.81 2.97 4.15 2.26 5.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:15.56   1:25.69   1:29.45 1:27.46 1:23.87 1:25.74 1:15.56
Billy Russell    USA
Billy Russell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 19.22   24.50   24.40 26.99 19.22 22.69 26.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 5.70   6.70   5.99 7.06 7.36 5.70 7.05
Blake Thompson    USA
Blake Thompson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 6.54   9.51   11.59 6.54 8.76 9.79 9.99
Second round 2 7.65   8.20   9.10 10.35 7.68 7.65 7.83
First round 1 8.28   9.04   9.58 8.87 8.66 9.95 8.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.23   3.93   5.08 5.74 3.09 3.63 2.23
First round 2 1.71   3.00   2.89 1.71 2.92 6.44 3.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:05.65   1:14.60   1:19.29 1:14.26 1:05.65 1:12.44 1:17.10
Square-1 Combined Final 1 11.69   14.39   13.54 16.71 12.92 11.69 19.28
Brant de Groot    USA
Brant de Groot
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 45.23   1:06.88   1:20.13 45.23 52.68 DNF 1:07.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 102 13.25   18.58   14.16 13.25 18.32 DNF 23.26
Brian Ruggles    USA
Brian Ruggles
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 24.74   29.40   24.74 31.88 31.49 28.34 28.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 96 10.48   13.45   14.83 11.49 10.48 15.81 14.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 2:45.54     DNF 2:45.54
Brian Van Houten    USA
Brian Van Houten
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 18.86   22.01   DNF 20.86 20.68 18.86 24.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 5.09   7.77   6.59 9.45 5.09 7.26 12.14
Caeden Harrison    USA
Caeden Harrison
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 13.83   18.37   13.83 19.23 19.07 16.80 19.95
First round 45 16.01   17.14   17.56 21.12 16.79 16.01 17.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 4.24   5.62   12.20 4.56 4.24 6.27 6.03
Caleb Stevens    USA
Caleb Stevens
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 29.78   38.75   42.26 37.03 DNF 29.78 36.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 8.10   8.83   8.10 8.49 8.58 9.43 14.51
Cameron Brown    USA
Cameron Brown
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 17.07   19.62   21.59 19.14 19.71 20.00 17.07
First round 46 15.17   17.35   16.89 19.54 15.17 15.63 20.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 5.27   6.50   8.14 6.09 5.27 7.34 6.06
Cameron Pack    USA
Cameron Pack
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 22.83   26.55   28.90 29.68 22.83 25.32 25.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 5.41   6.44   6.50 6.69 7.32 5.41 6.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 DNF     DNF DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 23 48.50     48.73 48.50
Carter Brown    USA
Carter Brown
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 20.88   21.99   20.97 24.37 21.51 23.49 20.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 2.69   5.41   4.50 6.59 8.94 2.69 5.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 DNF     DNF DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 26 57.50     1:15.99 57.50
Carter Langston    USA
Carter Langston
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 28.17   34.32   36.46 28.17 40.57 35.01 31.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 97 7.95   13.65   7.95 27.07 14.91 11.97 14.08
Carter Paden    USA
Carter Paden
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 13.49   15.63   17.18 14.07 17.02 15.81 13.49
First round 38 12.79   15.63   18.32 13.83 18.86 12.79 14.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 3.96   5.91   18.05 3.96 4.29 8.09 5.35
Square-1 Combined Final 21 28.04   51.47   28.04 47.72 1:03.63 43.06 1:08.93
Casey Ear    USA
Casey Ear
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.72   13.72   14.12 14.19 12.84 14.82 12.72
First round 15 12.65   13.05   12.85 12.92 12.65 13.38 19.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 4.52   5.38   6.23 4.69 4.52 6.82 5.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 2:20.90     DNF 2:20.90
Square-1 Combined Final 9 30.84   34.61   31.42 30.84 40.90 34.66 37.74
Chris Tran    USA
Chris Tran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 13.13   14.88   15.46 13.13 17.16 14.55 14.63
Second round 14 11.49   12.74   14.86 11.49 12.27 12.07 13.88
First round 14 11.35   12.73   11.99 23.12 14.08 12.12 11.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:42.74   2:00.98   2:19.23 1:54.21 1:49.49 1:42.74 DNF
Christina Rowland    USA
Christina Rowland
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 15.80   22.03   22.95 19.67 27.64 23.46 15.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Square-1 Combined Final 11 29.32   36.05   1:10.55 29.32 33.47 32.01 42.67
Christy Vo    USA
Christy Vo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 34.33   44.86   48.02 37.86 48.95 34.33 48.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 90 9.72   12.02   12.57 17.03 10.77 12.73 9.72
CJ York    USA
CJ York
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 13.44   14.65   14.23 13.44 14.23 DNF 15.49
First round 28 12.44   14.89   16.31 12.44 14.71 13.66 17.48
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.21   3.65   3.57 3.56 5.53 2.21 3.81
First round 3 2.24   3.17   3.80 2.24 6.66 3.01 2.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 1:57.16   2:13.82   1:57.16 2:17.43 2:44.22 2:07.51 2:16.51
Square-1 Combined Final 4 14.78   18.00   19.95 18.47 31.20 15.59 14.78
Cody Champion    USA
Cody Champion
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 36.82   41.46   53.43 43.53 39.39 41.46 36.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 93 8.78   12.97   15.81 8.78 19.14 10.27 12.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 DNF     DNF DNS
Corbin McKay    USA
Corbin McKay
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.41   13.85   13.67 14.64 13.24 10.41 14.78
First round 20 12.65   13.62   19.08 13.01 12.65 14.35 13.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 4.91   6.48   12.53 7.90 5.30 4.91 6.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:35.99   1:40.04   1:52.10 1:41.50 1:41.57 1:37.06 1:35.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 5:03.92     5:03.92
Daniel Alejandro Cortez Velásquez    Venezuela
Daniel Alejandro Cortez Velásquez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 16.53   21.15   20.24 23.41 16.53 22.45 20.75
First round 60 17.06   19.79   17.06 17.47 24.86 18.01 23.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 5.88   8.99   9.13 12.45 5.88 7.90 9.93
Desmond Carman    USA
Desmond Carman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 37.48   46.79   42.75 52.59 37.48 45.03 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 113 13.35   DNF   DNF 13.35 16.10 21.86 DNF
Douglas Ford Junior    USA
Douglas Ford Junior
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 23.01   24.34   24.07 24.05 24.91 26.36 23.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 5.92   7.87   8.56 6.45 9.37 8.59 5.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 DNF     DNF DNF
Easton Pettiet    USA
Easton Pettiet
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 109 17.64   31.40   25.48 39.83 17.64 DNF 28.89
Eduardo Diaz    USA
Eduardo Diaz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 19.51   21.04   22.19 21.44 21.88 19.81 19.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 1.74   6.12   DNF 1.74 6.66 6.45 5.26
Eli Hawkins    USA
Eli Hawkins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.27   11.11   11.43 11.52 10.27 10.37 DNF
Second round 6 8.98   10.40   8.98 11.41 11.45 9.40 10.40
First round 25 10.70   14.53   10.70 14.95 15.87 14.25 14.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 3.97   6.66   3.97 8.63 5.99 DNF 5.36
First round 8 3.08   4.12   4.37 5.10 3.66 3.08 4.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:20.50   1:32.04   1:38.81 1:28.58 1:20.50 1:28.73 1:40.29
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:04.60   4:36.13   4:55.50 4:48.28 4:04.60
Square-1 Combined Final 16 34.09   38.98   34.29 46.57 55.14 36.09 34.09
Elijah Norman    USA
Elijah Norman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 17.86   19.22   19.90 20.74 17.86 18.84 18.92
First round 34 14.86   15.35   15.57 14.86 16.49 15.44 15.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 5.36   5.96   6.15 5.64 5.36 6.18 6.08
Ellie Salim    USA
Ellie Salim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 27.89   39.98   39.69 41.96 38.57 27.89 41.68
Eric Zhao    USA
Eric Zhao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 9.48   13.16   16.78 19.65 12.09 9.48 10.61
First round 9 9.99   12.04   14.02 9.99 14.92 10.27 11.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:06.51   1:20.34   1:23.90 1:17.50 1:19.61 1:06.51 1:24.49
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:02.46   4:07.09   4:08.88 4:09.94 4:02.46
Square-1 Combined Final 28 59.06     59.06 1:00.93
Evan Nicholas Chumbley    USA
Evan Nicholas Chumbley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 32.11   35.67   32.11 34.14 36.68 36.18 45.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 6.02   9.77   12.88 6.02 10.20 10.03 9.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 DNF     DNF DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 32 1:15.06     1:15.06 DNF
Ezra Serebrin    USA
Ezra Serebrin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 14.68   17.80   18.99 19.54 14.68 17.99 16.41
First round 53 17.23   18.22   17.38 18.62 22.78 17.23 18.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 2.81   4.89   4.70 4.68 5.30 2.81 5.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 DNF     DNF DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 8:25.35     8:25.35
Francis Wong Jia Yen    Malaysia
Francis Wong Jia Yen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.04   9.84   10.48 8.04 10.86 9.46 9.57
Second round 10 9.65   11.74   13.11 12.06 13.46 9.65 10.06
First round 7 9.71   10.70   11.25 10.45 9.71 12.64 10.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:03.16   1:10.12   1:11.71 1:05.60 1:13.04 1:17.41 1:03.16
Garrett McCaskill    USA
Garrett McCaskill
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 31.81   33.49   35.40 31.81 33.09 34.97 32.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 105 16.14   21.71   23.88 24.95 28.93 16.14 16.31
George Fan    USA
George Fan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.16   14.10   11.16 14.94 17.44 12.50 14.87
First round 13 10.60   12.44   12.16 10.81 10.60 14.35 14.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.79   5.37   3.79 6.13 6.12 5.05 4.93
First round 7 2.65   3.77   2.65 3.89 3.14 4.28 4.74
Grace Coulson    USA
Grace Coulson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 55.14   1:05.13   DNF 1:04.16 1:06.66 55.14 1:04.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 101 14.45   17.67   21.98 16.45 15.86 14.45 20.70
Gustavo Mendoza    USA
Gustavo Mendoza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 20.52   34.76   35.20 39.41 29.67 39.99 20.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 9.14   11.87   13.56 11.57 10.47 9.14 13.61
Hussein Skeikey    USA
Hussein Skeikey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 24.30   27.79   32.29 24.30 28.50 25.74 29.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 4.55   6.71   9.07 8.48 4.55 6.89 4.77
Ian Fischer    USA
Ian Fischer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 16.69   21.91   16.69 25.01 21.38 19.33 47.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 4.58   6.47   9.73 7.25 7.26 4.90 4.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 2:38.24     2:38.24 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 25 56.57     56.57 1:19.90
Ian Howey    USA
Ian Howey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 34.27   37.05   38.30 40.47 34.27 36.74 36.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 7.52   9.34   8.01 12.42 7.58 7.52 16.01
Ishaan Siddamshetty    USA
Ishaan Siddamshetty
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 1:45.40   2:01.40   DNF 2:12.97 1:49.09 2:02.14 1:45.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 111 37.58   48.52   54.46 37.58 44.72 48.37 52.47
Izabella Martinez    USA
Izabella Martinez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 35.94   38.32   35.94 36.47 38.78 49.40 39.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 94 10.14   12.99   16.03 12.17 18.17 10.14 10.77
Jacob Andrews    USA
Jacob Andrews
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 44.90   55.68   50.99 53.82 1:18.26 44.90 1:02.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 106 11.84   23.06   26.66 20.18 26.87 22.34 11.84
Jacob Bell    USA
Jacob Bell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 13.77   15.10   14.83 13.77 14.12 16.34 18.40
First round 26 12.91   14.57   15.09 12.91 14.73 13.89 15.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.68   5.07   5.74 5.65 4.71 4.84 4.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:55.07   2:08.90   2:13.56 1:55.07 1:58.99 2:23.95 2:14.15
Square-1 Combined Final 6 22.08   29.54   29.75 22.08 28.73 30.14 36.48
Jacob Ceccacci    USA
Jacob Ceccacci
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 17.89   22.85   22.17 25.66 20.71 17.89 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 3.25   5.66   6.62 3.25 5.62 9.18 4.73
Jakob Boggs    USA
Jakob Boggs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 18.48   21.06   22.43 19.55 18.48 21.21 25.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 4.79   6.66   6.24 7.72 7.88 6.01 4.79
Square-1 Combined Final 24 52.83     DNF 52.83
Jason Cermak    USA
Jason Cermak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 32.95   40.98   55.60 36.41 39.86 32.95 46.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 3.33   8.29   18.49 5.56 10.11 3.33 9.19
Jason Lee    USA
Jason Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.17   11.18   10.31 15.18 12.39 9.17 10.83
Second round 5 8.38   9.74   9.12 9.75 8.38 10.36 10.45
First round 3 9.35   9.87   9.35 10.29 9.41 11.03 9.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 2.60   4.73   9.97 4.32 6.17 3.71 2.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:16.29   1:20.25   1:21.76 1:20.45 1:18.54 1:28.72 1:16.29
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:10.09   4:16.60   4:10.09 4:28.30 4:11.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 3:09.89   DNF   DNF 3:09.89 4:40.28
Square-1 Combined Final 2 13.55   17.11   22.69 13.55 14.80 17.15 19.38
Jaxon Clough    USA
Jaxon Clough
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 15.12   16.98   15.83 20.36 15.12 17.27 17.85
First round 33 14.95   15.25   15.26 15.31 17.47 15.19 14.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.41   5.58   6.48 4.51 6.82 4.41 5.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 DNF     DNF DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 30 1:03.85     1:25.07 1:03.85
Jenson Brown    USA
Jenson Brown
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 16.23   18.28   16.23 16.99 20.22 17.62 21.06
First round 35 14.24   15.38   15.44 14.97 15.73 17.16 14.24
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.01   4.54   4.01 4.69 4.83 4.09 5.98
First round 10 3.03   4.22   4.65 4.03 5.22 3.99 3.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 2:00.41   2:08.46   2:09.56 2:03.42 2:20.07 2:00.41 2:12.41
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 6:57.55     6:57.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 10 28.00   35.90   30.50 48.56 36.01 28.00 41.18
Jesper Lohle    USA
Jesper Lohle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 52.31   1:02.25   52.31 1:03.60 58.77 1:04.37 1:24.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 108 25.11   28.01   26.25 25.11 46.61 28.86 28.91
Jesse Yancy    USA
Jesse Yancy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 15.28   19.92   15.28 21.72 19.06 21.30 19.39
Jonah Crosby    USA
Jonah Crosby
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.76   9.21   6.76 7.85 10.12 11.45 9.66
Second round 1 7.64   8.15   7.97 8.25 8.24 10.88 7.64
First round 6 9.29   10.58   11.29 9.29 11.54 11.03 9.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 58.46   1:02.05   1:00.09 58.46 1:01.06 1:04.99 1:06.37
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:03.53   3:12.66   3:24.37 3:03.53 3:10.08
Josh Weimer    USA
Josh Weimer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 133 15.01   DNF   17.67 24.46 15.01 DNF DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 4.23   5.13   5.12 9.13 4.23 4.72 5.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 22.73   DNF   39.72 22.73 DNF
First round 2 30.88   DNF   DNF 30.88 DNF
Joshua Choi (최지완)    USA
Joshua Choi (최지완)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 13.73   15.37   15.37 13.73 14.74 18.96 16.01
First round 36 12.64   15.48   12.64 15.47 14.97 15.99 16.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 6.94   8.51   7.99 9.26 10.55 6.94 8.28
Joshua Yoo    USA
Joshua Yoo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 22.87   27.21   22.87 27.36 26.00 32.70 28.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 8.71   11.21   11.15 8.71 11.31 11.45 11.16
Juan Carlos Rubio    USA
Juan Carlos Rubio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 37.96   43.31   39.89 43.01 37.96 47.03 47.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 98 9.61   14.38   14.06 9.61 11.70 17.37 18.04
Judah Keelin    USA
Judah Keelin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 16.50   18.82   21.42 16.50 18.51 18.18 19.76
First round 54 14.37   18.42   14.37 19.87 16.99 20.24 18.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 5.98   7.93   7.42 5.98 9.97 7.38 8.99
Jude Thomas Wilkinson    USA
Jude Thomas Wilkinson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 13.89   19.32   18.22 18.56 13.89 21.19 23.41
First round 58 17.00   19.31   19.58 18.60 25.32 19.76 17.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 4.29   6.22   7.15 4.29 5.42 8.02 6.09
First round 11 2.95   4.33   3.79 2.95 4.18 5.01 6.54
Justin Chang    USA
Justin Chang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 23.97   27.20   31.19 27.47 23.97 24.09 30.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 5.44   7.23   8.43 5.44 7.23 6.87 7.60
Justin Taylor    USA
Justin Taylor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.10   13.90   14.33 11.10 14.41 14.94 12.95
First round 27 14.07   14.58   15.13 14.50 14.11 14.07 18.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 3.12   4.87   4.92 3.12 6.02 4.74 4.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 2:47.26     2:47.26 DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 29 59.82     DNF 59.82
Kavin Ganeshkumar    India
Kavin Ganeshkumar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 16.36   20.94   24.99 17.82 16.36 21.85 23.14
First round 41 14.12   16.26   14.71 19.19 14.12 18.37 15.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 3.48   5.92   3.48 5.84 5.42 6.90 6.51
Kevin Whitcomb    USA
Kevin Whitcomb
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 11.75   13.10   13.02 11.75 15.44 13.61 12.66
Second round 11 10.97   11.95   10.97 11.69 11.20 18.27 12.95
First round 32 12.00   15.19   15.08 12.00 15.45 15.04 15.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.06   4.89   3.06 4.84 5.04 4.79 5.09
First round 6 3.40   3.66   3.85 5.03 3.60 3.52 3.40
Kyle Gammons    USA
Kyle Gammons
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 21.34   22.89   24.36 21.34 24.98 21.58 22.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 6.18   7.16   10.60 6.18 7.36 7.12 6.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 DNF     DNF DNF
Logan Almazan    USA
Logan Almazan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 31.09   43.22   50.27 54.70 39.24 31.09 40.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 104 12.83   19.07   17.07 23.22 16.92 12.83 DNF
Lucas Burton    USA
Lucas Burton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 30.45   33.93   33.21 35.00 37.26 33.58 30.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 2.84   4.75   4.88 2.84 4.57 5.95 4.79
Lucas Carlin    USA
Lucas Carlin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 30.20   42.28   DNF 34.76 30.20 57.39 34.70
Lucas Mohler    USA
Lucas Mohler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 17.03   20.61   24.33 22.52 17.03 20.75 18.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 3.03   7.53   3.03 6.32 9.57 6.71 12.09
Square-1 Combined Final 27 57.56     1:04.60 57.56
Lucas Schleizer    USA
Lucas Schleizer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 14.24   15.88   17.02 14.65 14.24 22.32 15.96
First round 44 15.08   17.10   16.88 15.86 18.55 15.08 18.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 4.24   4.79   4.79 4.24 5.19 7.60 4.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 2:22.46     2:24.96 2:22.46
Lucian Nastase    USA
Lucian Nastase
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 129 53.47   1:18.97   1:28.65 DNF 1:19.27 53.47 1:08.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 112 13.10   DNF   16.00 16.05 DNF 13.10 DNF
Luke Clyde    USA
Luke Clyde
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 18.34   22.31   33.83 18.34 24.09 23.47 19.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 5.47   6.98   6.86 5.79 8.30 9.81 5.47
Madeline Lemour    USA
Madeline Lemour
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 134 51.90   DNF   DNF 1:08.46 51.90 DNF 1:01.11
Mahith Bandi    USA
Mahith Bandi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.81   11.99   9.81 17.31 11.58 13.95 10.44
Second round 3 6.80   9.03   9.81 8.57 10.67 8.70 6.80
First round 4 8.24   10.04   12.46 8.75 8.24 11.86 9.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.94   3.05   1.94 11.21 3.99 3.20 1.96
First round 1 1.69   2.62   2.49 2.80 2.58 1.69 4.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:05.97   1:09.10   1:05.97 1:11.38 1:07.67 1:08.25 1:14.18
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:15.97   4:27.04   4:45.47 4:15.97 4:19.68
Marcos Ramirez    USA
Marcos Ramirez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 18.07   24.26   23.44 26.61 18.07 32.37 22.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 3.92   6.94   3.92 8.25 6.61 8.82 5.95
Mark Hulet    USA
Mark Hulet
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 31.77   36.09   37.05 31.77 33.92 37.29 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 92 8.81   12.88   8.81 17.27 11.52 9.85 18.03
Mateo Trevino    USA
Mateo Trevino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 18.26   21.41   18.97 24.32 18.26 20.94 28.25
First round 61 15.62   19.81   20.35 20.01 15.62 19.06 23.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 4.42   6.26   6.05 6.38 4.42 10.56 6.36
Matt Lee    USA
Matt Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 12.99   15.11   15.39 15.03 15.75 14.92 12.99
First round 31 12.72   15.18   14.94 15.46 15.15 12.72 17.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 4.46   4.67   4.46 4.52 4.83 4.67 5.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 2:25.86     2:53.01 2:25.86
Square-1 Combined Final 8 24.03   34.24   35.63 24.03 36.84 30.24 42.71
Michael Francis Williams II    USA
Michael Francis Williams II
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 28.06   30.88   29.53 28.06 37.67 31.78 31.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 7.03   9.81   10.03 10.20 9.20 15.68 7.03
Michael Slabic    USA
Michael Slabic
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 35.91   43.20   40.68 51.33 35.91 42.31 46.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 99 12.92   15.89   17.96 16.77 14.20 12.92 16.70
Milo Maher    USA
Milo Maher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 13.08   15.56   14.19 15.13 13.08 17.49 17.37
First round 37 11.35   15.57   15.95 DNF 11.35 17.49 13.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:50.03   2:12.02   2:07.77 2:17.51 2:13.23 2:15.07 1:50.03
Musab Idrise    USA
Musab Idrise
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 26.95   33.46   26.95 32.35 31.25 36.79 1:02.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 89 7.02   11.93   10.10 20.42 15.98 9.71 7.02
Nathan Alvarez    USA
Nathan Alvarez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 22.62   28.29   29.52 31.46 31.61 22.62 23.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 6.53   9.23   11.92 6.53 8.29 10.85 8.56
Nathan Andrews    USA
Nathan Andrews
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 39.99   48.67   39.99 50.94 50.95 58.95 44.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 103 7.18   18.67   20.51 7.18 19.90 15.60 20.73
Nathan Cho    USA
Nathan Cho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 13.69   14.52   16.45 14.85 13.69 14.81 13.89
First round 23 11.60   14.25   15.47 17.88 12.79 14.50 11.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 2.38   4.75   5.28 5.28 6.18 2.38 3.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:56.07   2:02.48   1:56.07 1:56.14 2:08.07 2:08.47 2:03.24
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 7:22.92     7:22.92
Square-1 Combined Final 20 31.79   49.42   40.30 1:06.15 31.79 41.81 1:15.61
Nathan Pitts    USA
Nathan Pitts
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 23.91   30.39   31.80 32.16 32.58 23.91 27.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 6.46   7.43   6.46 7.26 7.24 7.79 9.09
Nathaniel Elijah Paz    USA
Nathaniel Elijah Paz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 19.30   23.16   19.30 DNF 21.50 22.23 25.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 4.35   7.46   7.87 7.52 4.35 8.33 7.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 2:39.98     2:58.63 2:39.98
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Nicholas Pena    USA
Nicholas Pena
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.24   12.79   12.73 13.10 15.26 12.55 10.24
Second round 15 12.12   12.74   12.56 12.12 12.23 13.42 15.34
First round 19 12.95   13.57   13.18 13.42 12.95 15.77 14.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 4.39   5.48   6.55 4.94 7.50 4.94 4.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:27.23   1:36.77   1:39.93 1:37.05 1:36.69 1:36.56 1:27.23
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:46.16   4:51.19   4:49.54 4:57.87 4:46.16
Noah Mazraani    USA
Noah Mazraani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 28.82   33.22   32.45 36.13 28.82 34.44 32.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 7.90   10.72   9.58 7.90 10.52 13.40 12.05
Oleg Riabov    USA
Oleg Riabov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 16.10   17.34   17.26 17.27 20.96 16.10 17.48
First round 51 15.22   17.88   21.32 20.81 15.88 15.22 16.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 3.71   5.15   3.71 7.21 5.32 4.85 5.27
Square-1 Combined Final 22 36.85   56.72   1:10.30 36.85 45.05 54.82 1:10.80
Owen Clyde    USA
Owen Clyde
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 16.42   20.99   16.42 24.38 20.25 18.34 26.77
First round 57 16.58   19.14   16.58 19.25 19.50 21.42 18.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 4.80   5.54   4.80 5.76 4.98 6.08 5.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Panagiotis Tigkas    Greece
Panagiotis Tigkas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 55.35   1:03.88   57.22 1:13.30 1:05.63 55.35 1:08.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 110 21.01   34.05   33.21 21.01 47.07 26.98 41.97
Patrick Fischer    USA
Patrick Fischer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.84   13.65   15.78 13.74 11.84 14.16 13.05
First round 22 9.09   14.23   14.35 14.58 9.09 16.93 13.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.23   4.02   3.45 5.29 3.32 8.19 2.23
First round 12 2.47   4.46   4.80 5.88 2.71 2.47 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 1:55.35   2:12.72   2:12.29 1:55.35 2:14.01 2:11.87 2:32.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 5 14.38   21.54   19.32 29.28 18.00 14.38 27.29
Patrick Grady    USA
Patrick Grady
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 2:09.66   3:08.15   2:09.66 2:24.79 3:36.38 3:37.58 3:23.29
Peyton Locke    USA
Peyton Locke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 23.59   25.80   25.40 23.59 26.00 28.92 26.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 5.30   8.71   10.94 5.30 6.50 8.70 12.03
Raymond Wang    USA
Raymond Wang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.69   12.38   10.76 12.05 18.31 10.69 14.34
Second round 16 11.57   13.14   13.16 11.57 12.52 13.75 17.33
First round 16 12.00   13.23   12.99 12.08 DNF 12.00 14.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.09   4.55   5.54 4.67 4.24 4.74 4.09
First round 13 3.11   4.55   4.89 3.11 3.83 5.00 4.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:49.90   1:55.03   1:58.18 1:54.67 1:49.90 1:52.25 2:03.38
Square-1 Combined Final 18 28.53   43.91   43.19 28.53 39.56 48.99 57.52
Renzo Ryan Artates    USA
Renzo Ryan Artates
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 14.21   16.23   16.14 16.22 20.12 16.32 14.21
First round 30 13.53   15.17   13.53 14.46 15.52 16.64 15.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 2.68   5.67   2.68 4.52 12.97 6.89 5.60
Richard Panagiotis Pappous    USA
Richard Panagiotis Pappous
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 107 18.41   24.55   27.08 18.41 27.77 34.51 18.80
Riley Norrid    USA
Riley Norrid
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 9.18   13.07   13.68 11.65 13.88 14.08 9.18
Second round 13 9.37   12.42   9.86 13.42 9.37 DNF 13.99
First round 5 9.33   10.10   10.20 9.39 10.70 14.45 9.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 4.20   6.03   5.24 5.14 DNF 7.70 4.20
First round 16 2.93   4.64   4.64 4.13 8.82 2.93 5.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:37.06   1:47.48   1:44.61 1:56.82 1:37.06 1:59.34 1:41.00
Square-1 Combined Final 12 25.17   36.16   25.17 28.67 39.06 40.75 1:11.92
Rishab Siddamshetty    USA
Rishab Siddamshetty
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 29.21   33.71   34.29 33.34 29.21 33.51 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 9.98   12.06   11.86 11.59 12.74 9.98 12.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 4:06.12   DNF   9:03.14 4:06.12 DNS
Robin Sam    USA
Robin Sam
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 32.55   38.61   53.28 44.14 36.73 32.55 34.97
Rod Talavera    USA
Rod Talavera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 50.58   1:02.97   50.58 1:20.94 59.32 55.47 1:14.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 100 12.21   16.95   18.35 DNF 12.21 13.45 19.05
Roy Yue    USA
Roy Yue
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 15.57   17.70   17.02 15.57 20.12 18.29 17.79
First round 55 18.26   18.78   18.94 19.05 20.01 18.35 18.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.58   5.31   5.88 4.58 4.96 5.08 DNF
Rusheel Bolikonda    USA
Rusheel Bolikonda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 1:21.40   1:32.25   1:27.06 1:35.21 2:09.66 1:21.40 1:34.48
Ryanne Jaroudi    USA
Ryanne Jaroudi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 16.88   19.08   23.70 17.94 16.88 20.57 18.73
First round 50 16.35   17.82   17.25 16.35 18.20 18.01 24.90
Samuel Haviland    USA
Samuel Haviland
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.27   12.40   11.98 13.06 12.72 12.51 11.27
Second round 9 9.98   11.72   11.64 13.10 9.98 11.83 11.68
First round 8 10.40   11.71   12.03 12.51 10.40 11.65 11.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.47   3.85   3.79 4.35 4.14 3.47 3.62
First round 9 2.91   4.13   3.96 4.46 2.91 5.86 3.97
Square-1 Combined Final 14 30.79   37.20   35.46 34.00 30.79 51.64 42.14
Sean Steven Fisher    USA
Sean Steven Fisher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 32.87   35.14   33.76 35.97 32.87 35.96 35.69
Sergio Trevino    USA
Sergio Trevino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 13.26   14.09   15.61 13.75 14.45 14.06 13.26
First round 21 12.67   14.13   14.69 18.68 12.67 14.76 12.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 4.30   5.79   6.37 4.30 4.74 DNF 6.26
Shane Rowland    USA
Shane Rowland
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 21.50   23.92   DNF 25.29 23.44 23.03 21.50
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 7:02.37     7:02.37
Shonathon Collins    USA
Shonathon Collins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 11.85   13.35   15.28 DNF 12.59 12.17 11.85
Second round 8 10.80   11.36   11.51 11.37 11.19 13.20 10.80
First round 12 10.46   12.31   12.28 10.46 13.08 13.18 11.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.28   4.82   4.95 3.28 4.19 5.33 5.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:15.06   1:26.14   1:27.28 1:35.73 1:17.95 1:33.19 1:15.06
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:44.16   3:55.15   4:08.97 3:52.33 3:44.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 3:24.42   DNF   DNF 3:24.42 DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 7 24.19   32.42   29.16 24.19 29.06 39.04 DNF
Steven Drabbant    USA
Steven Drabbant
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 17.07   20.86   19.69 25.45 17.44 17.07 DNF
First round 56 17.30   19.02   19.12 17.47 20.48 20.91 17.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 4.86   5.70   4.86 6.27 5.21 5.62 DNF
Sumeet Agarwal    USA
Sumeet Agarwal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 10.62   13.65   14.13 15.92 10.62 14.42 12.41
Second round 12 10.92   12.00   11.63 13.62 13.27 10.92 11.11
First round 10 7.37   12.13   12.24 13.61 7.37 14.19 10.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 2.42   4.94   4.33 5.64 4.86 2.42 6.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:10.06   1:22.46   1:31.52 1:10.06 1:29.12 1:19.03 1:19.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:09.83   4:16.59   4:15.78 4:09.83 4:24.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:53.70   DNF   DNF 2:53.70 3:47.92
First round 6 3:14.02   DNF   DNF DNF 3:14.02
Square-1 Combined Final 17 28.00   39.34   28.00 35.79 37.32 1:25.67 44.91
Timothy Goh    USA
Timothy Goh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 14.46   15.10   15.07 14.46 15.98 15.12 15.11
First round 47 12.95   17.58   12.95 18.90 17.37 16.48 22.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 32.25   DNF   46.86 32.25 DNF
First round 3 31.42   DNF   31.42 31.72 DNF
Tyler Lambert    USA
Tyler Lambert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 26.15   28.53   27.02 29.15 29.91 26.15 29.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 9.25   11.06   10.47 DNF 11.93 9.25 10.79
Vinnie Del Monte    USA
Vinnie Del Monte
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 16.49   18.06   19.10 16.49 17.11 19.78 17.96
First round 43 16.05   16.86   17.58 17.85 16.05 16.63 16.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:42.76   2:02.42   2:08.41 2:05.30 2:10.24 1:53.56 1:42.76
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 5:36.41     5:36.41
Vishal Surya    USA
Vishal Surya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 36.51   40.09   36.51 39.65 42.07 43.92 38.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 95 11.26   13.36   14.64 14.97 12.17 13.27 11.26
Wesley Grady    USA
Wesley Grady
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 13.75   16.55   18.59 14.00 13.75 20.77 17.05
First round 40 14.79   15.90   15.53 14.79 17.00 17.10 15.17
Wesley Smith    USA
Wesley Smith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 17.38   18.53   17.38 22.51 19.27 18.05 18.27
First round 49 14.73   17.82   17.98 16.00 19.47 19.65 14.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.10   4.73   4.70 3.41 6.09 3.10 6.95
Weston Scott Mcwhorter    USA
Weston Scott Mcwhorter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 17.32   19.46   21.81 17.32 19.26 21.26 17.85
First round 65 20.15   20.36   20.15 20.21 20.16 21.39 20.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 6.31   7.41   6.94 14.08 6.31 8.33 6.96
Zachary White    USA
Zachary White
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.32   12.40   12.33 13.22 11.32 25.93 11.65
Second round 7 10.59   11.09   10.63 15.51 11.95 10.59 10.69
First round 11 9.75   12.27   13.06 12.46 11.53 12.83 9.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.80   4.50   4.52 3.80 5.25 4.98 4.00
First round 15 3.09   4.62   3.64 3.09 4.41 7.58 5.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:17.65   1:21.73   1:32.27 1:25.77 1:19.49 1:17.65 1:19.93
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:18.99   3:22.51   3:18.99 3:19.63 3:28.90
Square-1 Combined Final 13 26.96   36.83   26.96 38.77 37.48 34.23 59.15
Zackary Dannheim    USA
Zackary Dannheim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 25.03   31.22   37.46 29.27 26.94 25.03 38.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 7.36   8.47   8.52 7.36 8.30 8.59 10.46
Zander Krantz    USA
Zander Krantz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 15.08   16.30   15.08 15.50 17.50 21.09 15.91
First round 62 15.53   19.83   15.53 21.93 27.99 20.36 17.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 5.08   5.91   6.30 5.94 5.50 5.08 27.60
Square-1 Combined Final 15 26.75   38.33   44.70 26.75 30.95 44.88 39.33
Zuriel Rodriguez    USA
Zuriel Rodriguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 27.04   42.23   44.24 38.42 27.04 51.06 44.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 4.85   9.70   9.05 10.30 13.55 4.85 9.74
Square-1 Combined Final 31 1:07.71     1:07.71 1:28.06