Wuxi Open 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-8-10~11  China, Wuxi, Jiangsu Wuxi Open 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 6x6x6 Cube  Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:45.24  Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 2:08.35  Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2:14.71
 7x7x7 Cube  Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:11.35  Yu Tang (唐语) 2:44.09  Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 2:48.77
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Gianfranco Huanqui 20.49  Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 28.47  Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 32.05
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 29  Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 32
 Bokang Peng (彭博康) 32
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 12.66  Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 13.87  Meng Yuan (袁梦) 14.02
 Rubik's Clock  Xinan He (何栖楠) 6.41  Hanlin Ding (丁瀚林) 7.79  Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 8.46
 Megaminx  Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.05  Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 37.79  Maoxuan Chen (陈茂轩) 46.22
 Square-1  Chuan He (何川) 11.67  Chenkai Shen (沈宸恺) 16.15  Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 17.64
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:31.67   1:35.00    China 1:38.62 1:34.72 1:31.67
2 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:40.74   1:43.28    China 1:47.18 1:41.91 1:40.74
3 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:44.03   1:52.17    China 1:58.51 1:44.03 1:53.96
4 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 2:03.32   2:05.37    China 2:06.05 2:03.32 2:06.74
5 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 2:07.70   2:11.76    China 2:10.13 2:07.70 2:17.45
6 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 2:11.02   2:17.38    China 2:11.02 2:28.00 2:13.11
7 Zian Song (宋子安) 2:10.06   2:18.18    China 2:15.60 2:28.89 2:10.06
8 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:06.46   2:20.32    China 2:06.46 2:33.25 2:21.25
9 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2:09.83   2:20.55    China 2:33.35 2:09.83 2:18.47
10 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 2:22.03   2:27.66    China 2:23.52 2:22.03 2:37.44
11 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 2:24.80   2:31.12    China 2:24.80 2:40.72 2:27.83
12 Yicheng Bao (包亦成) 2:12.78   2:35.38    China 2:41.70 2:51.66 2:12.78
13 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 2:26.93   2:35.62    China 2:39.82 2:40.11 2:26.93
14 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 2:11.61   2:36.83    China 2:46.11 2:52.76 2:11.61
15 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 2:33.18   2:39.08    China 2:47.50 2:36.56 2:33.18
16 Yuxuan Pan (潘宇轩) 2:31.29   2:46.88    China 2:55.30 2:31.29 2:54.06
17 Xiao Sun (孙晓) 2:39.67   2:47.00    China 2:39.67 2:49.09 2:52.24
18 Jiong Zhou (周炯) 2:40.68   2:50.84    China 2:59.62 2:40.68 2:52.21
19 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 2:44.04   2:51.93    China 2:56.46 2:44.04 2:55.29
20 Zesheng Li (李泽生) 2:41.40   2:55.47    China 2:57.18 2:41.40 3:07.83
21 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 2:54.98   3:06.62    China 2:54.98 3:05.45 3:19.44
22 Yapeng Shi (施亚鹏) 3:04.95   3:11.62    China 3:05.97 3:23.93 3:04.95
23 Zhihao Zhou (周志豪) 2:53.98   3:12.57    China 3:19.91 3:23.83 2:53.98
24 Le Chen (陈乐) 2:47.81   3:12.83    China 3:21.27 3:29.40 2:47.81
25 Xiuyuan Wu (吴修远) 3:10.37   3:14.23    China 3:21.89 3:10.43 3:10.37
26 Zhiyuan Chen (陈智源) 2:58.32   3:14.70    China 3:24.02 2:58.32 3:21.75
27 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 3:05.34   3:16.50    China 3:17.23 3:26.93 3:05.34
28 Guangda Liu (刘广达) 3:13.42   3:21.06    China 3:35.66 3:14.11 3:13.42
29 Xuanhao Chen (陈宣浩) 3:26.77   3:35.82    China 3:40.28 3:40.40 3:26.77
30 Jinxuan Wu (吴金炫) 3:30.25   3:41.56    China 3:30.25 3:50.01 3:44.43
31 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 2:32.92   DNF    China 2:32.92 DNF DNS
32 Jun Fei (费俊) 2:37.66   DNF    China 2:37.66 3:02.06 DNF
33 Wang Xu (徐望) 3:54.41      China 3:54.41
34 Yu Jin (金煜) 3:58.74      China 3:58.74
35 Chenghao Guo (国成浩) 3:58.86      China 3:58.86
36 Hongxu Tian (田弘谞) 4:03.22      China 4:03.22
37 Yikang Mao (毛逸康) 4:06.53      China 4:06.53
38 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 4:21.51      China 4:21.51
39 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 4:22.78      China 4:22.78
40 Zening Xuan (宣则宁) 4:31.70      China 4:31.70
41 Duo Zheng (郑铎) DNF      China DNF
41 Jianfei Shan (单剑飞) DNF      China DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:40.77   1:45.24    China 1:49.93 1:45.01 1:40.77
2 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 1:57.12   2:08.35    China 2:13.00 2:14.93 1:57.12
3 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2:09.36   2:14.71    China 2:09.36 2:13.00 2:21.78
4 Zian Song (宋子安) 2:04.74   2:18.26    China 2:04.74 2:21.27 2:28.78
5 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 2:19.31   2:19.77    China 2:19.31 2:20.51 2:19.48
6 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 1:56.61   2:20.36    China 2:40.97 1:56.61 2:23.49
7 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:17.47   2:23.17    China 2:29.62 2:22.43 2:17.47
8 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 2:22.76   2:26.70    China 2:22.76 2:30.05 2:27.30
9 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:42.26   DNF    China DNF 1:42.26 1:51.90
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:12.60   2:19.44    China 2:17.54 2:12.60 2:28.19
2 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:14.17   2:33.09    China 2:39.45 2:14.17 2:45.65
3 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:38.14   2:40.36    China 2:38.68 2:44.27 2:38.14
4 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 2:40.12   2:45.51    China 2:52.12 2:44.28 2:40.12
5 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 2:56.22   3:09.16    China 3:10.00 2:56.22 3:21.26
6 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 3:11.17   3:14.02    China 3:11.17 3:16.29 3:14.61
7 Zian Song (宋子安) 3:07.13   3:15.22    China 3:07.13 3:21.89 3:16.65
8 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 3:13.73   3:22.73    China 3:33.09 3:21.36 3:13.73
9 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 3:15.06   3:24.25    China 3:40.96 3:15.06 3:16.73
10 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 3:13.89   3:26.53    China 3:34.74 3:30.96 3:13.89
11 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 3:30.73   3:36.19    China 3:45.61 3:32.23 3:30.73
12 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:30.48   3:36.90    China 3:30.48 3:34.79 3:45.42
13 Le Chen (陈乐) 3:25.98   3:38.14    China 3:59.86 3:25.98 3:28.58
14 Duo Zheng (郑铎) 3:27.63   3:39.77    China 3:48.41 3:27.63 3:43.26
15 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 3:35.52   3:43.12    China 3:35.52 3:35.56 3:58.28
16 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 3:20.47   3:44.90    China 4:28.47 3:20.47 3:25.75
17 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 3:31.06   3:45.85    China 3:31.06 3:33.43 4:13.06
18 Xiao Sun (孙晓) 3:32.95   3:46.13    China 3:44.27 3:32.95 4:01.17
19 Yicheng Bao (包亦成) 3:37.28   3:46.65    China 3:59.06 3:37.28 3:43.62
20 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 3:38.03   3:49.60    China 3:51.80 3:38.03 3:58.97
21 Yuxuan Pan (潘宇轩) 3:42.13   3:57.10    China 3:42.13 4:02.19 4:06.98
22 Jiong Zhou (周炯) 3:57.77   4:05.61    China 3:57.77 4:09.48 4:09.58
23 Jun Fei (费俊) 3:55.52   4:09.03    China 4:23.39 4:08.18 3:55.52
24 Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) 3:47.81   4:12.54    China 4:20.53 3:47.81 4:29.29
25 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 3:54.71   4:14.84    China 4:18.92 3:54.71 4:30.89
26 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 4:12.17   4:15.72    China 4:12.17 4:17.96 4:17.02
27 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 3:43.73   4:18.92    China 3:43.73 4:41.76 4:31.28
28 Zesheng Li (李泽生) 4:06.22   4:20.88    China 4:06.22 4:42.98 4:13.44
29 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 4:03.40   4:22.51    China 4:16.73 4:03.40 4:47.39
30 Zhihao Zhou (周志豪) 4:30.60   4:36.87    China 4:30.60 4:39.34 4:40.68
31 Yapeng Shi (施亚鹏) 4:40.48   4:53.05    China 4:40.48 5:08.59 4:50.07
32 Jinxuan Wu (吴金炫) 5:00.15      China 5:00.15
33 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 5:03.36      China 5:03.36
34 Zhiyuan Chen (陈智源) 5:07.89      China 5:07.89
35 Jianfei Shan (单剑飞) 5:30.80      China 5:30.80
36 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 5:37.94      China 5:37.94
37 Wang Xu (徐望) 5:59.10      China 5:59.10
38 Chenghao Guo (国成浩) 6:02.34      China 6:02.34
39 Xuanhao Chen (陈宣浩) 6:07.70      China 6:07.70
40 Yu Jin (金煜) 6:16.21      China 6:16.21
41 Hongxu Tian (田弘谞) 6:42.60      China 6:42.60
42 Tianqi Zhuang (庄添祺) DNF      China DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:08.29   2:11.35    China 2:08.29 2:14.72 2:11.04
2 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:37.93   2:44.09    China 2:48.17 2:46.18 2:37.93
3 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 2:37.26   2:48.77    China 3:02.23 2:37.26 2:46.81
4 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 2:59.79   3:03.69    China 3:00.63 3:10.65 2:59.79
5 Zian Song (宋子安) 2:57.13   3:07.32    China 3:18.77 3:06.07 2:57.13
6 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 3:08.41   3:13.52    China 3:15.83 3:16.31 3:08.41
7 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 3:13.49   3:21.02    China 3:13.49 3:19.14 3:30.44
8 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 3:05.60   3:21.27    China 3:29.39 3:28.82 3:05.60
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gianfranco Huanqui 18.57   DNF    Peru 18.57 21.11 DNF
2 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 26.20   DNF    China DNF 26.20 DNF
3 Dong Zhu (朱栋) 37.95   DNF    China 37.95 DNF DNF
4 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 40.89   DNF    China 40.89 DNF DNF
5 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 45.97   DNF    China DNF 45.97 DNF
6 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 56.88   1:01.49    China 56.88 1:09.49 58.10
7 Bokang Peng (彭博康) 1:22.91   DNF    China DNF 1:22.91 DNF
8 Junwei Gao (高君威) 1:30.95   DNF    China 1:46.62 DNF 1:30.95
9 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:31.84   DNF    China DNF DNF 1:31.84
10 Mingxuan Ni (倪铭轩) 2:01.29   DNF    China DNF DNF 2:01.29
11 Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) 2:04.76   DNF    China 2:04.76 DNF 2:48.51
12 Tianyu Sun (孙天宇) 2:09.60   2:28.72    China 2:27.88 2:09.60 2:48.68
13 Tantian Shen (沈谈天) 2:18.56   DNF    China DNF 2:18.56 DNF
14 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 2:34.04   DNF    China 2:34.04 DNF DNF
15 Liuyuan Geng (耿留远) 2:52.20   DNF    China 2:52.20 DNF 4:22.78
16 Jihang Xi (奚际航) 3:08.99   DNF    China 3:08.99 DNF DNF
17 Hongxu Tian (田弘谞) 3:37.55   DNF    China DNF 3:37.55 DNF
18 Zhihao Zhou (周志豪) 3:54.66   DNF    China DNF DNF 3:54.66
19 En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
19 Encheng Liu (刘恩诚) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
19 Jianfei Shan (单剑飞) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
19 Junting Li (李俊廷) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
19 Mingzhi Da (达明志) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
19 Po-Ling Lin (林柏伶) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
19 Renjie Su (苏仁杰) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
19 Wenxuan He (何文轩) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
19 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
19 Yinghao Zhu (朱英豪) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
19 Zening Xuan (宣则宁) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
19 Zifeng Zhou (周子枫) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gianfranco Huanqui 20.49   DNF    Peru DNF 20.49 DNF
2 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 28.47   DNF    China 28.47 DNF DNF
3 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 32.05   DNF    China DNF 32.05 DNF
4 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 33.26   35.77    China 34.51 33.26 39.55
5 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 58.24   DNF    China 58.24 DNF DNF
6 Mingxuan Ni (倪铭轩) 1:32.83   DNF    China DNF DNF 1:32.83
7 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:36.14   DNF    China 1:36.14 1:59.14 DNF
8 Bokang Peng (彭博康) 1:50.13   DNF    China DNF 1:50.13 DNF
9 Junwei Gao (高君威) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 29      China 29
2 Bokang Peng (彭博康) 32      China 32
2 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 32      China 32
4 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 33      China 33
4 Xuanhao Chen (陈宣浩) 33      China 33
6 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 34      China 34
7 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 36      China 36
7 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 36      China 36
9 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 37      China 37
10 Mingxuan Ni (倪铭轩) 38      China 38
11 Maoxuan Chen (陈茂轩) 39      China 39
11 Zesheng Li (李泽生) 39      China 39
13 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 43      China 43
14 Chenkai Shen (沈宸恺) 44      China 44
15 Yu Jin (金煜) 46      China 46
16 Yuxin Zheng (郑宇昕) 54      China 54
17 Chenchang Yang (杨宸畅) DNF      China DNF
17 Chenghao Guo (国成浩) DNF      China DNF
17 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) DNF      China DNF
17 Chuan He (何川) DNF      China DNF
17 Jinxuan Wu (吴金炫) DNF      China DNF
17 Junwei Gao (高君威) DNF      China DNF
17 Lingyue Zhao (赵灵悦) DNF      China DNF
17 Sijia Liu (刘思嘉) DNF      China DNF
17 Wenjing Wang (王文静) DNF      China DNF
17 Xiyuan Yang (杨锡缘) DNF      China DNF
17 Yuxiang Wang (王宇翔) DNF      China DNF
17 Zening Xuan (宣则宁) DNF      China DNF
17 Zian Song (宋子安) DNF      China DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 11.64   13.94    China 12.64 11.64 15.27 13.90 27.29
2 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 13.68   14.18    China 14.55 14.12 13.68 15.80 13.87
3 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 13.37   15.01    China 26.21 13.37 16.36 15.00 13.66
4 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 14.35   15.15    China 15.46 15.45 14.35 14.53 17.21
5 Kai Su (苏锴) 13.14   15.77    China 13.14 17.66 20.90 14.11 15.55
6 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 14.17   16.46    China 14.17 16.29 18.02 15.87 17.23
7 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 15.17   16.51    China 15.17 17.63 18.34 16.02 15.89
8 Juan Pablo Huanqui 14.95   16.57    Peru 18.18 17.24 16.81 15.67 14.95
9 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 14.76   18.62    China 14.76 17.01 20.70 18.22 20.64
10 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 13.77   19.10    China 13.77 20.29 19.17 17.84 24.37
11 Yinghao Zhu (朱英豪) 16.71   19.23    China 16.71 18.55 19.81 19.34 20.86
12 Yicheng Bao (包亦成) 16.80   19.57    China 16.80 17.05 22.29 20.42 21.25
13 Zizheng Li (李子铮) 17.59   19.75    China 17.59 19.40 18.60 21.26 31.49
14 Yuchen Qian (钱予晨) 14.69   19.79    China 14.69 18.79 21.71 22.29 18.87
15 Yu Tang (唐语) 16.92   19.84    China 32.54 18.25 16.92 22.03 19.23
16 Xiuyuan Wu (吴修远) 17.67   19.85    China 18.68 24.04 17.67 19.69 21.17
17 Junwei Gao (高君威) 17.00   20.23    China 22.57 23.42 18.41 19.71 17.00
18 Jinhui Gong (龚晋辉) 17.59   20.23    China 19.30 20.41 20.97 23.08 17.59
19 Bokang Peng (彭博康) 17.89   20.29    China 17.89 23.65 20.78 18.76 21.34
20 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 19.00   20.50    China 26.61 21.83 20.60 19.00 19.08
21 Ziang Chen (陈梓昂) 15.70   20.55    China 23.37 20.88 15.70 17.41 24.87
22 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 18.67   20.69    China 24.43 21.20 18.67 19.57 21.31
23 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 18.51   21.23    China 18.51 22.67 21.64 21.93 20.12
24 Yuxiang Wang (王宇翔) 19.99   21.33    China 20.69 20.80 42.17 19.99 22.50
25 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 19.95   21.36    China 20.35 21.01 19.95 22.80 22.72
26 Yutao Xue (薛宇韬) 15.57   21.38    China 28.04 15.57 22.43 22.55 19.15
27 Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) 18.19   21.56    China 18.19 26.56 20.32 22.36 21.99
28 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 20.45   21.86    China 24.32 21.28 21.40 20.45 22.89
29 Duo Zheng (郑铎) 19.55   21.90    China 19.55 25.00 21.07 19.62 25.96
30 Zesheng Li (李泽生) 20.71   22.37    China 25.35 23.60 20.71 21.00 22.52
31 Tianyu Sun (孙天宇) 19.44   23.45    China 20.46 26.03 19.44 26.77 23.86
32 Yintao Wu (吴洇滔) 16.39   23.93    China 21.30 16.39 23.12 41.79 27.37
33 Liuyuan Geng (耿留远) 21.26   24.19    China 24.19 29.15 23.66 21.26 24.73
34 Zhiyuan Chen (陈智源) 19.68   24.28    China 26.71 21.48 19.68 32.80 24.65
35 Yikang Mao (毛逸康) 20.90   25.08    China 26.61 20.90 23.83 24.79 28.70
36 Jianfei Shan (单剑飞) 22.68   25.19    China 23.63 30.20 26.47 22.68 25.48
37 Han Huang (黄涵) 21.66   25.26    China 21.79 26.05 27.94 36.38 21.66
38 Hongxu Tian (田弘谞) 20.88   25.66    China 26.91 30.68 20.88 24.20 25.86
39 Tianqi Zhuang (庄添祺) 24.22   26.73    China 32.17 24.22 28.47 26.75 24.96
40 Zhihao Zhou (周志豪) 23.23   26.88    China 28.77 23.23 23.77 35.81 28.09
41 Hongyu Qian (钱泓宇) 26.32   28.08    China 26.32 29.32 28.77 27.98 27.48
42 Yue Liu (刘越) 25.91   28.33    China 27.88 29.22 27.89 35.26 25.91
43 Jinxuan Wu (吴金炫) 25.07   28.57    China 28.92 25.07 30.07 29.33 27.47
44 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 24.39   28.63    China 28.67 24.39 28.40 28.83 32.55
45 Xiao Sun (孙晓) 26.54   31.16    China 26.54 32.88 32.18 29.45 31.85
46 Zening Xuan (宣则宁) 22.84   31.17    China 22.84 32.48 28.77 32.27 32.72
47 Jiankun Shi (石建坤) 25.19   31.28    China 30.00 DNF 29.56 25.19 34.29
48 Chenghao Guo (国成浩) 26.37   32.30    China 50.63 28.19 26.37 33.89 34.83
49 Jiong Zhou (周炯) 24.76   32.35    China 28.63 33.30 53.08 35.11 24.76
50 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 29.14   33.40    China 35.40 33.82 31.80 29.14 34.59
51 Renjie Su (苏仁杰) 29.21   33.65    China 39.16 35.37 30.56 29.21 35.03
52 Chengyao Yang (杨成尧) 27.32   33.80    China 27.32 30.40 36.60 38.87 34.41
53 Wang Xu (徐望) 28.98   34.14    China 28.98 34.53 30.29 50.00 37.61
54 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 27.72   34.67    China 34.94 27.72 41.72 40.00 29.06
55 Haoxuan Zhang (张浩轩) 30.28   34.79    China 44.83 32.78 30.28 35.34 36.26
56 Jiayuan Mao (毛嘉元) 25.02   35.47    China 25.02 34.73 46.93 37.34 34.35
57 Mingxuan Ni (倪铭轩) 30.55   36.03    China 34.35 39.16 34.59 41.01 30.55
58 Keyi Li (李可怡) 33.36   38.04    China 39.54 33.36 40.30 34.27 47.32
59 Jiaqi Chen (陈嘉骐) 35.10   38.46    China 46.51 37.82 35.10 38.62 38.95
60 Hongnan Miao (缪泓楠) 39.92   44.80    China 45.56 44.87 39.92 49.13 43.96
61 Tiancai Zhu (朱田才) 41.80   45.58    China 46.58 42.85 41.80 47.30 52.31
62 Yu Jin (金煜) 14.63   DNF    China 17.65 DNF DNF 14.63 19.87
63 Chengsheng Qian (钱程圣) 45.32      China DNF 45.32
64 Qianyi Gu (顾钱毅) 53.75      China 53.75 1:04.62
65 Kewei Zhang (张可为) 1:08.83      China 1:08.83 1:14.76
66 Po-Ling Lin (林柏伶) 1:11.46      Taiwan 1:21.00 1:11.46
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 11.72   13.54    China 11.72 13.26 17.28 13.96 13.39
2 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 13.02   14.02    China 13.73 13.02 16.49 14.65 13.68
3 Kai Su (苏锴) 11.08   14.20    China 11.08 13.42 13.94 16.56 15.24
4 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 12.68   14.82    China 14.60 15.64 16.89 12.68 14.22
5 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 12.41   15.68    China 12.41 15.04 20.65 14.62 17.37
6 Juan Pablo Huanqui 12.64   15.86    Peru 12.64 18.75 18.31 14.24 15.04
7 Ziang Chen (陈梓昂) 13.31   16.35    China 17.01 15.88 16.73 13.31 16.45
8 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 15.64   17.63    China 17.84 21.82 18.33 15.64 16.72
9 Yicheng Bao (包亦成) 14.72   17.75    China 18.34 22.15 16.52 18.39 14.72
10 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 16.56   18.22    China 16.56 20.66 20.86 16.73 17.28
11 Yu Tang (唐语) 17.46   18.22    China 18.00 18.74 17.46 17.93 19.81
12 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 17.16   18.58    China 21.13 17.16 18.53 19.42 17.78
13 Xiuyuan Wu (吴修远) 15.76   19.15    China 20.94 19.28 22.05 15.76 17.23
14 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 17.61   19.78    China 17.65 43.37 17.90 23.78 17.61
15 Jinhui Gong (龚晋辉) 18.41   19.82    China 19.97 18.41 20.25 19.23 20.62
16 Zhiyuan Chen (陈智源) 18.00   20.07    China 20.42 18.00 19.00 23.57 20.80
17 Bokang Peng (彭博康) 16.52   20.19    China 19.25 22.49 21.52 16.52 19.80
18 Zizheng Li (李子铮) 17.51   20.83    China 20.37 19.73 22.38 17.51 24.82
19 Yutao Xue (薛宇韬) 19.12   20.85    China 21.95 20.53 19.12 26.34 20.08
20 Yinghao Zhu (朱英豪) 17.26   20.93    China 17.26 25.49 18.88 18.43 28.40
21 Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) 18.96   21.27    China 21.50 18.96 20.62 21.70 23.87
22 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 16.22   21.28    China 17.80 16.22 20.72 25.33 26.88
23 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 17.20   21.59    China 18.32 26.05 20.66 17.20 25.78
24 Junwei Gao (高君威) 19.28   21.64    China DNF 22.65 19.28 20.00 22.27
25 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 19.05   22.19    China 26.54 19.05 23.28 21.96 21.34
26 Yuxiang Wang (王宇翔) 21.64   22.22    China 21.90 21.81 22.96 29.85 21.64
27 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 15.99   22.30    China 23.56 25.56 23.31 15.99 20.02
28 Yintao Wu (吴洇滔) 19.25   23.57    China 19.25 26.74 22.94 21.04 28.09
29 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 19.49   23.80    China 27.04 21.09 23.28 19.49 34.59
30 Yikang Mao (毛逸康) 19.38   24.05    China 21.74 25.41 19.38 25.28 25.13
31 Zesheng Li (李泽生) 23.58   24.54    China 25.41 23.58 24.47 23.75 25.45
32 Liuyuan Geng (耿留远) 20.94   30.73    China 34.26 28.29 29.65 20.94 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 10.21   12.66    China 10.21 16.51 14.08 13.44 10.46
2 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 12.00   13.87    China 12.00 14.11 13.09 15.04 14.42
3 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 13.10   14.02    China 14.00 13.90 13.10 18.29 14.17
4 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 14.32   15.29    China 15.10 14.32 15.73 15.14 15.62
5 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 12.64   16.00    China 16.32 13.84 19.52 12.64 17.85
6 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 14.70   16.49    China 19.30 17.15 16.81 14.70 15.51
7 Juan Pablo Huanqui 15.74   17.70    Peru 15.74 18.99 16.95 DNF 17.17
8 Ziang Chen (陈梓昂) 16.10   19.85    China 20.19 21.04 16.10 DNF 18.33
9 Yicheng Bao (包亦成) 16.39   19.94    China 16.39 22.93 28.76 19.24 17.65
  Rubik's Clock   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xinan He (何栖楠) 5.80   6.92    China 6.78 5.80 9.50 6.87 7.11
2 Jiankun Shi (石建坤) 8.06   8.96    China 8.06 9.70 8.65 9.10 9.14
3 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 7.42   9.16    China DNF 9.10 10.38 8.01 7.42
4 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 7.64   9.42    China 10.09 7.64 9.08 DNF 9.09
5 Hanlin Ding (丁瀚林) 8.25   9.52    China 8.86 9.57 11.11 10.13 8.25
6 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 7.70   9.70    China 9.32 10.32 11.01 7.70 9.46
7 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 8.44   9.93    China 11.07 8.88 9.84 8.44 11.22
8 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 9.81   10.04    China 9.95 10.16 10.02 9.81 10.60
9 Yingxu Hu (胡英旭) 8.51   10.79    China 11.40 10.48 8.51 10.49 11.91
10 Bokang Peng (彭博康) 8.79   11.69    China 13.14 13.51 12.64 8.79 9.28
11 Mingxuan Ni (倪铭轩) 9.50   11.78    China 13.04 9.50 11.17 21.46 11.12
12 Chuan He (何川) 8.86   11.90    China DNF 11.32 14.38 8.86 10.00
13 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 11.36   11.94    China 12.13 12.87 12.32 11.38 11.36
14 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 9.99   12.15    China 11.34 11.35 13.77 9.99 17.26
15 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 9.69   12.19    China 10.20 13.59 DNF 9.69 12.77
16 Yicheng Bao (包亦成) 10.17   12.45    China 13.36 DNF 13.28 10.71 10.17
17 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 9.94   12.46    China 13.64 11.66 13.13 9.94 12.59
18 Yuxiang Wang (王宇翔) 9.68   12.70    China 13.82 9.68 14.23 10.06 14.82
19 Jiayuan Mao (毛嘉元) 12.81   13.28    China 13.21 14.36 13.69 12.95 12.81
20 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 10.01   14.11    China 10.71 11.80 19.81 10.01 DNF
21 Jiahong Pan (潘稼宏) 10.38   14.20    China 16.89 18.31 12.78 10.38 12.92
22 Jun Fei (费俊) 11.55   14.53    China 14.60 11.55 14.61 14.38 DNF
23 Yikang Mao (毛逸康) 13.46   15.23    China 13.46 15.40 14.08 16.20 DNF
24 Huyi Xie (谢胡懿) 12.32   15.28    China 18.71 12.32 15.10 15.16 15.57
25 Zuxian Ji (纪祖贤) 11.97   15.51    China 15.28 18.41 17.77 13.48 11.97
26 Guangda Liu (刘广达) 9.52   15.57    China 9.52 14.46 24.12 17.65 14.60
27 Juntao Wu (吴俊涛) 15.56   17.81    China 15.56 17.08 33.40 19.64 16.72
28 Sijia Liu (刘思嘉) 16.83   17.84    China 17.56 17.92 16.83 DNF 18.05
29 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 13.61   18.91    China 15.31 DNF 13.61 17.17 24.26
30 Yuxin Zheng (郑宇昕) 16.50   19.86    China 18.50 19.12 21.95 16.50 DNF
31 Wang Xu (徐望) 18.37   20.80    China 27.02 20.71 18.37 18.91 22.79
32 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 13.79   21.68    China 22.71 23.86 26.13 13.79 18.47
33 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 18.80   21.79    China 20.50 18.80 34.57 22.85 22.01
34 Xuanhao Chen (陈宣浩) 18.55   23.69    China 23.20 18.55 22.90 24.98 27.81
35 Po-Ling Lin (林柏伶) 19.61   26.05    Taiwan 27.24 27.16 19.61 23.75 27.39
36 Hongnan Miao (缪泓楠) 20.98   27.58    China 27.42 20.98 28.39 26.94 33.11
37 Tantian Shen (沈谈天) 9.26   DNF    China DNF 9.26 DNF DNF 10.00
38 Xintian Wang (王欣天) 10.14   DNF    China 10.14 10.99 DNF DNF 15.70
39 Chenghao Guo (国成浩) 11.65   DNF    China 14.96 DNF DNF 11.65 DNF
40 Hongyu Qian (钱泓宇) 11.82   DNF    China DNF 16.89 13.28 11.82 DNF
41 Renjie Su (苏仁杰) 14.13   DNF    China DNF 15.79 20.77 14.13 DNF
42 Zheyu Zhang (张哲宇) 16.98   DNF    China DNF 17.36 25.23 16.98 DNF
43 Hongxu Tian (田弘谞) 20.62   DNF    China DNF 27.68 DNF 20.62 20.83
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xinan He (何栖楠) 5.81   6.41    China 5.81 6.10 7.20 6.52 6.62
2 Hanlin Ding (丁瀚林) 5.84   7.79    China 8.52 8.45 7.05 7.86 5.84
3 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 5.33   8.46    China 6.89 9.95 DNF 8.53 5.33
4 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 8.41   9.25    China 8.73 9.57 10.21 9.44 8.41
5 Jiankun Shi (石建坤) 9.15   9.50    China 9.96 9.15 9.40 9.20 9.89
6 Yingxu Hu (胡英旭) 8.14   9.63    China 9.15 12.03 8.59 11.16 8.14
7 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 8.59   9.86    China 9.24 11.44 9.89 10.45 8.59
8 Bokang Peng (彭博康) 8.10   9.92    China 8.69 DNF 10.12 10.94 8.10
9 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 9.17   10.16    China DNF 9.17 9.25 10.50 10.73
10 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 8.15   10.72    China 12.33 9.13 10.95 12.08 8.15
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 28.50   30.39   WR  Peru 30.12 28.50 31.19 29.97 31.07
2 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 33.71   35.98   NR  China 37.78 36.17 33.99 33.71 50.33
3 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 44.57   48.07    China 48.40 46.39 49.42 50.83 44.57
4 Maoxuan Chen (陈茂轩) 43.90   51.36    China 43.90 51.28 55.54 52.66 50.13
5 Bokang Peng (彭博康) 47.89   1:00.32    China 1:04.85 56.49 59.61 1:07.75 47.89
6 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 59.50   1:04.97    China 1:20.09 59.50 1:07.37 1:05.00 1:02.55
7 Chenghao Guo (国成浩) 59.75   1:06.82    China 1:18.86 1:15.22 59.89 59.75 1:05.36
8 Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) 1:06.12   1:09.62    China 1:06.83 1:10.19 1:12.55 1:06.12 1:11.85
9 Zheyu Zhang (张哲宇) 1:03.32   1:10.57    China 1:12.84 1:23.54 1:03.32 1:06.77 1:12.09
10 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 1:11.46   1:20.95    China 1:33.57 1:22.58 1:17.88 1:11.46 1:22.39
11 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:16.20   1:25.50    China 1:25.24 1:29.49 1:16.20 1:22.66 1:28.61
12 Yicheng Bao (包亦成) 1:24.08   1:27.11    China 1:30.29 1:24.08 1:28.64 1:25.10 1:27.59
13 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 1:15.57   1:29.10    China 1:15.57 1:24.35 1:24.44 1:53.26 1:38.52
14 Hongnan Miao (缪泓楠) 1:17.67   1:32.58    China 1:35.59 1:37.77 1:35.58 1:26.58 1:17.67
15 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 1:38.39   1:40.95    China 1:52.06 1:41.83 1:41.10 1:38.39 1:39.92
16 Yikang Mao (毛逸康) 1:40.19   1:43.13    China 1:45.89 1:46.16 1:41.95 1:40.19 1:41.56
17 Zuxian Ji (纪祖贤) 1:31.44   1:45.43    China 1:48.62 1:48.12 1:31.44 1:39.55 2:03.24
18 Guangda Liu (刘广达) 1:46.06   1:49.51    China 1:47.05 1:52.82 2:01.15 1:48.66 1:46.06
19 Yu Jin (金煜) 1:35.78   1:53.03    China 2:20.20 1:47.84 2:03.35 1:47.90 1:35.78
20 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 1:45.79   1:53.74    China 2:10.52 1:58.35 1:45.79 1:53.54 1:49.32
21 Jinxuan Wu (吴金炫) 1:37.42   1:54.10    China 2:09.90 1:45.43 2:03.70 1:53.18 1:37.42
22 Yutao Xue (薛宇韬) 1:41.69   1:54.44    China 2:11.98 1:56.30 1:47.51 1:41.69 1:59.50
23 Hongxu Tian (田弘谞) 1:42.89   1:58.98    China 1:53.52 2:07.27 2:08.54 1:42.89 1:56.14
24 Renjie Su (苏仁杰) 1:51.83   2:12.62    China 2:13.16 2:01.89 2:27.37 1:51.83 2:22.81
25 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 1:55.93   2:17.07    China 2:13.26 1:55.93 2:29.71 2:42.12 2:08.24
26 Po-Ling Lin (林柏伶) 2:19.76      Taiwan 2:39.41 2:19.76
27 En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈) 2:22.44      Taiwan 2:22.44 2:46.84
28 Kewei Zhang (张可为) 2:41.36      China 2:41.69 2:41.36
29 Zifeng Zhou (周子枫) 2:48.54      China 2:48.54 DNF
30 Encheng Liu (刘恩诚) 2:53.84      China 2:53.84 DNF
31 Chengsheng Qian (钱程圣) DNF      China DNF DNF
31 Junting Li (李俊廷) DNF      China DNF DNF
31 Wenxuan He (何文轩) DNF      China DNF DNF
31 Xuanhao Chen (陈宣浩) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 29.34   33.05    Peru 29.34 34.06 32.99 DNF 32.10
2 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 32.09   NR 37.79    China 38.67 36.81 32.09 37.90 43.08
3 Maoxuan Chen (陈茂轩) 43.98   46.22    China 50.07 44.49 43.98 49.46 44.72
4 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 42.28   46.65    China 50.12 42.28 47.70 43.08 49.18
5 Bokang Peng (彭博康) 53.92   58.17    China 1:04.58 1:08.40 53.92 55.12 54.80
6 Chenghao Guo (国成浩) 59.90   1:02.43    China 1:03.71 59.98 59.90 1:04.92 1:03.61
7 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 59.54   1:05.40    China 1:09.57 59.54 1:03.71 1:13.73 1:02.93
8 Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) 56.85   1:07.40    China 1:04.76 1:10.83 56.85 1:06.61 1:12.87
9 Zheyu Zhang (张哲宇) 1:02.70   1:11.86    China 1:26.78 1:02.70 1:04.08 1:18.38 1:13.11
10 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 1:13.08   1:19.54    China 1:13.08 1:19.52 1:23.36 1:17.43 1:21.66
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Chuan He (何川) 10.67   11.57    China 10.95 10.67 12.23 14.00 11.54
2 Yicheng Bao (包亦成) 12.79   14.36    China 16.51 13.37 13.19 18.70 12.79
3 Chenkai Shen (沈宸恺) 14.96   16.72    China 16.22 16.77 14.96 17.21 17.18
4 Wenxin Huang (黄文信) 11.61   18.44    China 21.42 19.31 15.96 20.04 11.61
5 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 17.80   20.62    China 24.18 17.84 25.41 19.83 17.80
6 Maoxuan Chen (陈茂轩) 17.34   21.01    China 20.14 43.86 20.28 22.62 17.34
7 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 16.70   21.51    China 21.80 17.23 DNF 25.49 16.70
8 Bokang Peng (彭博康) 18.30   21.63    China 25.34 18.30 27.86 18.85 20.69
9 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 15.48   21.78    China 24.49 22.46 15.48 19.44 23.44
10 Tianze Dong (董天泽) 18.08   21.82    China 26.29 20.11 18.08 21.95 23.41
11 Jun Fei (费俊) 16.24   25.31    China 16.24 22.15 25.19 28.60 30.81
12 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 18.15   25.54    China 21.43 18.15 23.40 41.56 31.80
13 Xintian Wang (王欣天) 24.91   26.67    China 27.27 26.65 24.91 43.36 26.10
14 Yikang Mao (毛逸康) 25.74   29.28    China 27.18 32.07 38.93 28.59 25.74
15 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 19.64   30.17    China 27.06 22.10 41.36 19.64 48.99
16 Yintao Wu (吴洇滔) 25.48   31.17    China 42.73 33.70 28.81 31.01 25.48
17 Yuxuan Pan (潘宇轩) 19.73   31.97    China 33.63 49.74 19.73 33.87 28.40
18 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 29.02   33.22    China 42.78 29.02 35.56 30.41 33.70
19 Hongxu Tian (田弘谞) 29.33   34.07    China 29.33 41.85 DNF 30.83 29.52
20 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 31.97   36.74    China 39.28 42.05 34.16 36.78 31.97
21 Yitong Kong (孔艺潼) 34.57   37.49    China 36.43 41.34 34.57 39.71 36.34
22 Renjie Su (苏仁杰) 27.01   39.04    China 55.83 34.85 27.01 44.46 37.82
23 Yu Jin (金煜) 24.91   40.49    China 42.60 26.56 24.91 52.31 53.15
24 Jiaqi Chen (陈嘉骐) 33.95   42.51    China 41.07 43.49 51.53 33.95 42.97
25 Hongyu Qian (钱泓宇) 38.16   42.60    China 42.61 38.16 52.80 42.48 42.72
26 Jinxuan Wu (吴金炫) 27.96   42.61    China 43.71 34.26 27.96 50.26 49.86
27 Sijia Liu (刘思嘉) 26.98   46.43    China 47.06 26.98 41.30 50.93 51.85
28 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 33.38   DNF    China 33.38 DNF 40.43 1:01.87 DNF
29 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 50.37      China 1:19.17 50.37
30 Zening Xuan (宣则宁) 51.01      China 1:01.20 51.01
31 Yuxin Zheng (郑宇昕) 1:02.21      China 1:02.82 1:02.21
32 Guanmin Wang (王管民) 1:07.97      China 1:22.49 1:07.97
33 Xuanhao Chen (陈宣浩) 1:10.60      China 1:10.60 DNF
34 Xiyuan Yang (杨锡缘) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Chuan He (何川) 10.52   11.67    China 10.52 13.31 10.96 10.75 DNF
2 Chenkai Shen (沈宸恺) 13.03   16.15    China 16.74 13.03 16.64 15.08 17.61
3 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 12.57   17.64    China 15.50 12.57 27.22 18.62 18.79
4 Wenxin Huang (黄文信) 10.84   17.83    China 10.84 18.29 18.56 16.64 22.08
5 Yicheng Bao (包亦成) 14.96   18.23    China 14.96 20.09 18.81 18.32 17.56
6 Maoxuan Chen (陈茂轩) 16.77   19.17    China 20.02 20.77 16.77 18.22 19.28
7 Tianze Dong (董天泽) 16.15   19.84    China 19.03 21.72 18.88 21.61 16.15
8 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 16.73   20.42    China 26.05 26.54 17.65 16.73 17.56
9 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 13.67   21.52    China 21.41 42.61 13.67 20.96 22.20
10 Bokang Peng (彭博康) 19.07   22.84    China 24.30 19.07 26.85 23.93 20.29
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw' Dw L' B D2 3Rw' B Rw2 Fw' 3Fw U 3Fw2 B2 L2 3Uw2 Dw2 Fw' U' 3Rw Bw2 U' Bw U' R U Dw' B' Dw Uw U' F2 Fw Bw' Dw' 3Fw2 Dw' Lw U2 B2 Uw' D2 Fw' Lw Fw2 L 3Uw' L Lw2 Uw Fw 3Fw' R' L 3Uw' F2 3Fw' Lw' U' Rw' R' Fw F2 Dw' 3Rw Dw 3Rw' 3Fw2 Dw 3Uw 3Rw U' Rw Bw2 3Uw' Bw Dw L' Dw2 D U
A #2 F 3Rw2 U' 3Fw2 L' Uw Dw R B F' Lw Uw2 D' U Dw Bw2 3Rw Fw' B 3Fw2 L' Uw2 D2 3Uw 3Rw2 3Fw2 F2 Dw2 3Rw' L' Dw2 Uw Lw Uw2 F B R' 3Uw R' 3Uw' Fw L2 Uw2 3Fw Lw Fw2 3Uw L' B 3Uw' U2 Uw2 3Fw' Rw U2 Fw 3Fw' U 3Rw2 Rw2 R' Dw' 3Fw Fw2 R' Bw2 Lw' U Rw Dw2 R2 Lw' Rw Fw' U2 Lw' F 3Rw' U' Bw2
A #3 Fw 3Uw2 Rw' Dw' 3Rw2 Dw 3Uw2 L' Rw2 Lw 3Rw Fw2 3Fw2 3Rw2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 B' 3Rw2 Bw Dw2 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Rw' D2 F 3Uw2 Dw' Lw' L' Rw2 R' 3Rw Dw' Fw' Rw U Dw Uw2 Lw2 L2 Bw' R F Uw 3Uw2 B2 Dw Rw' Uw Fw Rw' Bw L' 3Rw' R2 3Fw' 3Uw2 Rw' L D' L' F2 Rw 3Rw Lw' D2 Rw 3Uw Dw D' L' D' Fw2 U2 Dw2 Bw' U'
A Ex#1 U Bw R2 F 3Rw2 R Uw' 3Fw' Rw2 D' Dw' Fw Lw2 3Uw L' Uw2 Bw2 L' U Lw' R' U' D' Lw2 Bw' Dw2 U2 B Lw2 3Uw Bw2 3Uw B L' 3Uw 3Fw' Lw Uw2 D Lw2 Fw' R2 3Fw' F U2 Lw' U' Uw2 F Dw' F2 Fw' 3Rw2 Dw2 3Uw L Rw2 F Lw' D F2 3Fw' U 3Rw2 Bw D' U Rw 3Uw2 3Fw Bw2 Lw' D Fw2 Uw' F' Fw' D2 3Fw' Fw2
A Ex#2 R Lw Fw' F' 3Rw2 R2 Fw 3Fw Rw2 B2 L' D' Fw F2 3Rw' Fw' Uw Bw Dw2 3Fw' 3Rw2 D Uw' Bw' Rw2 F2 Bw' Lw Bw' U2 R' L Dw2 R' Rw' 3Rw F2 R' U Uw2 3Rw' Fw' D2 3Rw2 D2 B' R2 D' Fw Rw2 Lw 3Rw2 3Fw' Bw2 3Rw' Dw B' F' 3Fw' Lw' 3Fw2 Rw' Lw R2 3Uw2 Lw2 U2 Dw F2 Lw2 U2 3Uw F B' D U2 3Rw2 Uw2 R2 Bw
B #1 D' Uw2 F' Fw2 L2 F D Fw B 3Rw2 B2 Fw2 3Uw' Rw' 3Fw' B Bw2 Fw U' R2 F Lw F Lw 3Rw2 3Uw2 L F' Bw 3Uw' 3Rw' R' Dw U' 3Uw Rw L' D R' U Rw Uw2 Fw' 3Fw L' Lw Uw' B' Lw2 3Rw' L2 D F' Uw2 Fw' L2 Fw' F' U2 L U Uw2 3Uw2 D' Rw2 Uw 3Fw2 Bw2 R 3Rw2 Bw2 3Fw2 R' B 3Rw2 Dw' 3Rw' Bw D2 Uw'
B #2 U' 3Uw2 Dw2 B 3Uw' R2 F2 3Uw D2 U2 Uw' R' F2 U2 B' R 3Uw' R 3Fw' R' L 3Uw2 3Fw Dw B Uw Fw D2 L2 Lw' R F' Lw 3Rw' U L2 Lw' Rw' R2 F2 B' L' D2 L B L2 3Uw2 B Uw' Fw' 3Fw2 Lw Fw' 3Uw' Bw2 3Rw' Rw' Bw Lw Fw Dw2 L R' Lw2 Rw B' Bw' L' Rw2 3Fw' F2 Fw U2 B Lw Uw' B' R2 U' B2
B #3 Lw2 D2 Uw2 3Fw' Dw2 Uw L2 Rw Uw2 R' Fw F Uw2 Dw 3Fw2 Uw' B2 D 3Uw' R' 3Uw2 R' 3Uw2 3Rw U 3Rw' U2 Fw' U Rw 3Uw L F' 3Fw' U' Fw 3Rw' Uw2 F' U' Uw Fw 3Rw' Bw' F2 Rw2 F' D' U' Rw U' 3Uw' B2 3Fw D' 3Rw2 B2 D2 L2 Lw2 D' F2 3Uw2 U' B R' Rw F2 3Rw Dw 3Rw Rw D' Rw' U2 Uw' Bw 3Fw' L2 Rw
B Ex#1 3Rw2 Uw L U2 Rw' Bw D2 F Uw' 3Rw Lw' 3Fw2 Dw 3Uw' L' 3Rw 3Fw F2 3Uw B R' F Fw' Rw2 Dw Bw U2 F' Rw B' Fw2 L2 F U2 Dw2 3Uw 3Rw 3Fw Dw D2 L2 Lw' R 3Fw' F 3Uw Uw F R2 Dw2 Bw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 D Dw2 F' U2 3Uw Bw2 3Uw2 L Rw Fw Dw' L2 D' Bw' Rw L' B2 D R2 L' Fw2 B' 3Uw 3Rw2 D2 Uw2 3Uw
B Ex#2 B' D2 Bw2 D' Lw2 D2 3Uw2 3Fw2 Rw R2 Dw 3Fw 3Rw' F' U D' Lw D B' U Fw2 Dw2 D2 3Uw' U2 Uw2 F' Fw2 R2 U2 L 3Rw2 F2 Bw2 Fw2 L R2 3Fw2 D 3Rw 3Fw Fw' L' D' R Lw F L D2 Dw2 B L B U Dw' Lw D U' Rw D' Lw' D2 L' 3Rw2 Fw Uw Rw2 3Fw' Rw Lw R' 3Rw' B' 3Uw2 F L' 3Uw Dw' 3Rw2 3Uw
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D Lw U L 3Uw2 Dw2 D Bw' Dw2 Rw2 3Fw' Dw' 3Rw' Bw' Rw' F 3Fw2 3Uw F2 3Rw2 L Lw Bw' F2 L Fw2 Uw' Fw Rw2 3Rw2 L U2 F' 3Rw2 3Fw2 Fw D Fw' Bw' Lw' B' R' Bw F2 Lw' Rw F' Fw' 3Fw' 3Uw Bw2 R2 Rw' L' 3Fw B' Fw2 U' L F' U Fw Uw 3Rw2 U' 3Rw 3Fw Fw R' Rw2 F Bw U2 R D' R2 F Fw2 3Fw' Dw
A #2 Dw' D' Uw' 3Rw2 Fw B R' Bw2 D Rw Uw2 3Rw' Dw2 Uw' 3Rw' D2 3Rw Bw D2 3Fw' L' Uw Bw Rw2 L2 Lw U2 R' 3Rw Dw2 Bw 3Rw Uw2 B2 Dw Lw' Rw2 B2 Uw U Bw2 R2 U2 3Fw' 3Uw2 3Fw' U2 Dw2 Lw' Rw2 L2 Fw2 R Lw2 3Fw Fw U' Rw2 Uw Bw2 D' Dw' Bw' 3Uw Lw L Uw Lw 3Rw2 Bw F2 R' 3Fw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 Lw Dw Lw' 3Fw2 R2
A #3 D2 R D L' 3Rw2 Fw B D 3Uw 3Rw U2 F2 Rw' 3Rw2 D2 F2 3Rw' B' Dw2 L B2 L2 Dw2 Bw' D Bw F2 3Fw' Fw 3Rw2 F B Dw2 L' B F 3Uw' L2 F2 Dw U2 Fw Uw' 3Rw2 Fw' Rw2 Dw2 Uw2 D2 Rw' F 3Rw' F' R Dw Fw2 L2 F R' Lw Bw' Rw' Dw' Bw 3Fw' Lw F2 U Dw Bw2 Lw Uw Lw Bw F' Lw L' Bw' Uw' D2
A Ex#1 Rw' Lw' Bw2 Fw 3Uw2 Fw' Lw D2 3Uw 3Fw2 Lw' Dw R' U Fw Rw R2 Dw2 Bw2 B2 Rw' B2 R2 3Rw' 3Uw' L' B' Uw' 3Rw Fw 3Rw2 Lw D2 3Rw2 F2 3Uw Rw' 3Uw F2 U F 3Fw' D' U2 L' 3Uw' F' D B2 3Fw R2 Uw Bw' 3Fw' R' Bw2 B' Uw' Lw R Dw2 Lw Rw Bw2 U Uw L2 R2 3Fw2 B U Rw2 Lw2 R' Fw2 Lw2 Rw' Bw2 Uw 3Rw2
A Ex#2 3Fw2 3Rw R' Lw2 Rw2 Bw2 U2 B2 Uw' U F2 U L F Rw' R' Dw D' Fw R' 3Rw2 Fw' 3Uw' L2 Uw2 Dw' Lw' Fw Lw' U2 D 3Rw R Dw' Lw Bw2 3Rw' U2 R2 B' Dw' 3Fw' U' Fw' D 3Fw' Bw' B 3Uw Fw' D F Uw' R2 3Rw' L2 Fw2 Rw 3Rw F2 L Rw2 Bw' B2 3Uw' 3Fw Uw' R2 Fw2 B2 Bw' L' R2 U2 Bw' 3Uw 3Rw B' Rw2 Fw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Rw' Lw' 3Fw2 Dw2 3Bw F Dw2 3Lw' F2 D' Uw 3Fw' 3Uw' Lw F' R' 3Dw U2 Lw' 3Uw2 Lw' 3Rw 3Fw 3Bw2 Rw2 B2 3Fw Lw2 L U' Fw 3Dw' Fw' 3Dw' B Uw R' Rw2 L' F R' Fw' 3Rw Dw2 Uw' Bw2 U' 3Dw' 3Rw' R2 Bw2 Uw' 3Bw 3Uw2 Uw' Lw 3Rw2 Uw' D' R' Uw2 3Bw' Uw' D2 Fw' Dw2 3Lw U' Lw' 3Bw2 Bw2 Lw2 3Rw Bw2 D2 Lw' D2 3Rw' L2 3Fw' 3Rw2 B2 F Fw 3Rw' Uw 3Fw Bw' D2 F U Fw2 3Fw' Lw' Rw' Uw' Rw' Lw' Dw' Uw'
A #2 3Rw Lw' D' Uw2 3Fw 3Rw2 Rw L' Fw 3Uw' B 3Dw2 3Rw2 3Uw2 R 3Bw' R' U' 3Uw2 Dw' Uw2 L2 Rw 3Rw 3Fw Lw2 Bw Uw L 3Dw' 3Rw' Fw' 3Bw2 Lw' R' Uw 3Bw R' Bw' 3Fw2 D2 Lw' 3Fw R' Uw2 B2 3Rw2 Lw2 Uw' Dw R Bw Lw' 3Dw' B Fw Rw2 Lw' 3Uw' B' 3Lw' 3Uw2 Fw' 3Fw' R U' Uw' B' L' 3Dw D 3Bw' L2 Uw Rw 3Dw 3Uw' Dw D2 L 3Dw' 3Uw D Bw2 3Lw' U2 3Lw2 B' 3Fw2 Lw' 3Lw L2 B' Rw R2 Dw2 3Lw2 D2 3Uw Rw'
A #3 3Lw L Lw' Uw 3Fw' D2 Bw2 3Lw2 Bw Fw2 Uw 3Lw Dw2 Rw2 R2 F 3Uw' B' D 3Fw' B 3Bw2 Rw2 Dw2 U' Bw' Dw' 3Fw 3Dw2 F' Lw2 3Fw2 3Lw' Rw D Rw2 Uw2 3Uw' Dw D 3Lw2 Fw F2 3Lw2 3Uw B Dw2 Rw' D U2 3Rw D 3Fw2 L 3Fw2 Rw' 3Uw 3Bw Dw2 L U' 3Lw' 3Rw' Bw' Rw Uw 3Uw2 R2 B' L' D2 3Fw' Bw' B R2 Dw2 Uw2 Bw 3Fw Lw 3Fw2 Uw2 Rw' Dw2 Bw' Uw 3Uw2 D' Lw Dw' D' 3Bw B2 3Uw' Dw' R' U' Lw B L2
A Ex#1 Bw2 Rw' Fw' Rw2 L Uw' Dw' R' L Bw U' Bw2 3Uw U' 3Bw' F Fw' Dw2 Fw' Dw 3Bw Lw2 Fw R' B2 Uw2 3Lw' 3Bw' Bw' D' F' 3Dw 3Lw2 3Dw2 D' 3Uw 3Rw2 3Bw2 Bw' Uw' Lw Dw L2 3Uw2 Bw' 3Fw2 L F' 3Bw2 R 3Dw' L' 3Rw D' Dw Uw' 3Uw2 Rw U' Bw' 3Lw2 Fw 3Bw2 3Lw2 L' Fw 3Lw Uw' 3Uw L2 U' D Dw' 3Uw 3Bw L R2 F' B 3Lw Lw L Rw2 Fw' F' Lw 3Uw Lw Rw2 3Lw' Bw' 3Fw2 F' Uw 3Dw2 Bw' F' 3Lw2 3Bw2 B
A Ex#2 Bw2 D U B Rw2 3Dw2 D' R' F' U' Uw' R2 3Lw' L' Uw U' Dw' Rw R 3Dw 3Lw Rw Fw Bw L2 R2 Lw 3Fw2 3Bw' Dw2 3Lw Dw2 F Rw Uw 3Dw' Fw2 3Lw' 3Fw' U2 3Dw2 3Fw' Dw2 Fw2 U' Bw' L2 3Fw Dw' 3Bw' Lw 3Fw2 B' U L Bw Uw' D2 3Rw2 3Uw L2 3Bw 3Rw2 D' Bw2 3Uw' 3Dw' F2 3Bw' 3Lw' Lw' Dw2 3Rw2 Fw' Uw' R2 Lw' 3Uw' Dw' Uw2 D' 3Rw L2 Rw' 3Dw 3Rw 3Lw' 3Bw B 3Rw Fw' D' Uw' 3Lw2 3Uw' B2 3Lw2 Fw2 Uw 3Bw2
B #1 3Lw' Lw' 3Fw' F L2 Uw 3Uw' F' U Lw2 3Uw B2 L U2 3Fw U Rw' 3Rw2 Dw F2 Fw 3Fw Rw' L' Lw 3Fw 3Dw L' 3Bw2 U D' 3Lw2 L' 3Bw Bw' B R' Lw2 3Dw 3Uw' Lw U' R2 3Bw U 3Rw' Lw' Bw2 R Dw2 D U2 3Dw2 3Lw2 L2 D2 L 3Uw2 F2 D' 3Lw2 Rw' U2 R Uw Rw' Dw' 3Bw' Uw Bw2 D 3Dw 3Lw' 3Dw' 3Fw2 D 3Uw' 3Bw Fw2 Lw2 3Rw' 3Lw' 3Fw R D L2 Bw' L' 3Lw' F Bw' 3Uw2 Bw Dw' D2 3Lw' L2 R B2 3Bw'
B #2 Lw Dw2 Lw' F2 Rw' Bw' Uw2 3Lw' 3Rw' 3Dw2 Bw2 3Uw B' 3Bw2 U' D' Dw2 3Lw2 Bw R Fw' L' R2 Lw' Bw' B2 L' Rw2 Bw' 3Fw2 Fw 3Dw2 D' Bw' 3Rw 3Uw2 3Dw Bw L2 3Dw' B' Rw L Bw' D' F2 Lw2 Uw' B2 Uw' R Fw2 R' Uw U2 Rw Dw' L2 Bw 3Bw' D' F Lw' U' Bw R D2 Uw' B' L Uw' Bw' B2 3Fw' 3Bw2 3Rw Lw' L Dw D' Uw' Fw 3Bw2 Rw' 3Uw2 Rw' R2 3Rw2 L U 3Fw2 3Rw' R' F Fw D' 3Uw' R U Bw'
B #3 B 3Lw' D' F2 3Fw Fw R2 B2 3Rw2 Lw U' F' U2 3Fw2 Rw2 Fw 3Rw' 3Lw' 3Bw2 L Rw2 Uw' Rw L2 3Uw' D2 Rw2 Uw' Rw F 3Fw' 3Bw' U' Rw Bw B D2 3Fw' Bw2 3Lw' 3Dw2 Lw2 Dw' B2 U L' Lw F U 3Fw2 R' 3Lw2 B Bw2 3Fw2 3Uw2 Uw U Bw' R L' Lw Dw' 3Lw2 L' 3Bw 3Uw 3Rw' D2 B' Bw' 3Dw U 3Uw Uw Rw' 3Bw' U Uw Rw 3Uw2 B Fw2 Uw2 3Bw' Lw' D2 R' U2 3Lw' 3Dw2 F Fw Lw 3Bw' L2 Fw Lw' U 3Lw'
B Ex#1 L' Lw' Bw' D Rw' U2 3Fw2 R' Fw Lw2 Rw2 Bw' Rw2 Lw2 Dw' F' Bw Rw' 3Lw2 3Fw' Bw' 3Dw2 Uw2 3Rw2 U Rw L Uw' Lw D 3Rw2 D F2 Dw R' Fw2 3Dw Uw2 Dw2 3Fw2 L2 Rw' F2 Rw 3Fw2 3Bw' 3Uw' F' 3Lw Fw 3Fw2 3Bw2 Rw U' Lw2 3Rw2 Fw Bw2 3Lw' U2 3Bw' Rw' 3Lw2 Dw L' 3Lw D2 U F Lw2 3Lw2 Dw 3Rw' 3Uw' F' 3Rw2 Lw F' Bw2 3Dw2 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 Uw' L' Fw2 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Rw2 Dw2 3Uw' Fw' Dw' 3Bw' 3Dw2 D' 3Bw' 3Dw U2 Rw
B Ex#2 L2 B Bw2 3Bw' 3Rw2 Dw' 3Lw F 3Rw2 Lw Dw2 Lw L2 D' Rw' D' Lw2 Bw2 Uw' Lw' F' Rw L Lw' 3Fw' 3Uw' D2 3Lw F' Lw 3Bw2 3Fw Uw 3Fw R' B2 R2 3Dw 3Rw Fw' 3Fw R 3Uw' Lw2 Bw' D2 R F2 3Bw' Lw 3Uw' Lw Uw2 L 3Fw2 L2 3Dw' Dw' Lw2 3Dw2 3Lw' Bw2 Rw D' 3Bw2 R' 3Uw' L2 3Bw' Uw2 3Fw2 Bw 3Bw2 3Dw R L2 D' 3Uw' 3Fw Lw2 L2 Bw' Rw R' Dw2 Lw' Rw2 3Fw Dw' Rw D' Lw2 Uw' D' 3Fw' B F' Uw' D2 Lw
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L Uw2 R2 Bw' Uw Fw2 3Fw Dw B2 Uw2 Fw 3Rw2 F2 Dw B' U2 B2 F Fw2 Uw' U' 3Fw2 3Uw2 Bw2 Fw D Lw2 Rw' Dw2 Bw F2 3Rw Lw 3Dw' L U2 3Lw Uw' D2 3Dw B Fw D 3Bw' F2 3Fw Bw2 3Uw2 U2 Bw2 B' U2 Uw2 3Bw2 Uw Fw' Lw2 Dw D2 R2 Uw2 Dw' D2 3Rw 3Uw 3Bw2 3Fw2 B' Fw2 L2 Fw' R' 3Fw B2 Bw' 3Lw2 3Uw2 D' 3Lw F2 3Rw2 Lw2 Uw2 U2 3Uw' Dw2 R2 D2 3Bw U' L 3Dw' Dw B D U' 3Lw2 L B' R'
A #2 Lw' 3Uw' U B2 F Rw2 3Bw Uw 3Dw' Fw2 Uw2 B F 3Uw' Bw2 Uw2 R2 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Lw D2 Dw U' 3Bw2 3Rw Dw2 3Dw 3Bw Dw Bw' U2 Lw' 3Fw 3Uw' Lw2 L 3Rw2 3Fw Fw' F' Uw Rw2 Fw' F2 3Bw2 Lw' Rw' Dw2 U' 3Uw' 3Rw L' 3Fw' Lw Dw' D2 3Bw 3Lw D' Uw' Dw2 3Uw2 Bw2 L2 3Dw' B2 Bw' Uw 3Bw2 D2 3Dw' 3Uw2 L B2 3Bw 3Dw' D2 3Bw' 3Fw2 F2 Fw2 3Dw' R2 U' R2 3Rw' U Rw' 3Uw' 3Lw2 Rw' Uw Fw 3Uw' Bw' Fw 3Fw' Dw2 Uw Fw2
A #3 Fw' R2 3Dw2 3Fw' 3Lw F Uw' 3Rw' 3Lw2 D 3Fw F Dw2 3Bw Uw' B' Lw' R 3Bw' U2 Rw U2 B' Uw' U2 3Uw' 3Fw' Uw2 3Rw2 Dw Uw2 3Fw Uw 3Dw2 Rw2 L2 Uw L2 3Uw F2 Dw' R 3Lw B U Rw2 Dw2 U' 3Bw2 Fw 3Fw' 3Dw2 Fw' Lw2 3Uw 3Fw' L2 Fw' Lw' D' U' L' 3Fw2 Fw U Lw' 3Dw F 3Uw2 Fw2 D U Rw Bw 3Dw' 3Bw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 L2 Fw Bw2 R' 3Uw Rw2 D' Dw2 3Rw2 F2 3Dw2 U' Dw2 Fw2 Rw2 D2 3Uw 3Rw' Rw' B' U' Uw2
A Ex#1 Fw L' Fw2 D2 3Dw' 3Fw' D2 Uw 3Fw2 3Uw Uw2 B2 3Rw' F 3Uw' D U B' 3Rw2 D' 3Rw' B Dw' 3Uw Rw Lw 3Fw2 3Lw Lw' B2 U 3Bw2 B2 Uw' U2 3Rw 3Fw2 3Dw 3Lw D' Lw2 Uw' Lw L Dw2 F 3Fw2 D' R' 3Fw2 Bw F 3Dw2 Rw Uw2 Dw' 3Fw2 3Bw 3Rw2 3Lw Rw2 3Bw U 3Bw2 Bw' B R2 B2 3Rw Lw2 D' F2 3Rw2 3Uw Bw2 Uw' Lw F Uw2 3Fw R' 3Bw2 Uw' 3Dw Fw 3Rw' Bw' 3Dw2 Fw' Uw 3Rw2 B2 3Bw' Bw' U' L2 Rw B' U 3Bw'
A Ex#2 3Fw' Uw2 Fw2 3Lw D2 U2 Uw' 3Dw2 Rw Bw2 3Uw2 Uw2 F L2 3Lw' 3Fw Fw Rw D R' D Lw 3Uw' Rw' D' 3Rw' Rw' Fw' 3Lw F2 3Dw' B2 3Fw2 Dw2 R 3Fw' B2 3Lw2 3Uw' 3Bw' 3Uw Rw' Uw' B' Lw' 3Lw' 3Rw2 Bw Fw' 3Lw B2 R' 3Bw2 3Lw2 R U2 Fw2 3Dw' F' Rw' Fw 3Bw Bw' 3Fw2 F Dw2 B Rw D2 3Rw2 L Rw 3Dw U L R 3Fw Bw' Fw' Uw2 R2 3Bw Rw' Dw' 3Dw F D' R2 Dw' 3Lw D2 3Rw' Bw' Dw' 3Dw 3Lw' R 3Dw' Rw' 3Bw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' L2 B D2 F' L2 B L2 U2 B R U2 B L B R' D' L' R U Fw'
A #2 F2 R2 D F2 L2 U' R2 U' B' R' D2 L2 B2 D2 L' D2 B D F2 R2 Fw' Uw2
A #3 L2 D2 U B2 L2 U2 F R F' L' U L U2 L' B2 F D' U Rw' Uw
A Ex#1 U' B2 R2 D' B2 D' F2 L2 D2 L' D F2 L U' R U F D Fw
A Ex#2 B2 U' F2 L2 D U2 R2 F2 D F2 L' B' R F L' U' F2 L' D U2 F2 Rw2
B #1 R2 B2 L2 F R2 B' D2 L2 D2 B' L B2 D2 F D' U' B L2 R F' D' Fw' Uw
B #2 B2 L' U2 L D2 R F2 L' B2 U F2 R' F2 R' U F' D' B R2
B #3 F' D2 L2 D2 B' L2 U2 B R2 F2 L' F2 D B' U R' D' B L2 U R2 Fw'
B Ex#1 D B2 D' R2 D' B2 U2 L2 D' R2 F R F2 L' U2 F' R B' L U' Rw
B Ex#2 R2 U2 B2 F2 U R2 B2 U R D' B D L' U' L' U' R U' F Rw2 Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U2 B2 L2 D2 U2 R' U2 R' D2 R U' F' R' D' R' U2 B' F D' Fw' Uw
A #2 U2 L2 B2 U R2 F2 L2 D2 F D R' D L2 B' U2 B2 F' R B' R2 Uw
A #3 B2 U' L2 U' B2 D' F2 L2 R F D B' D F' D2 R' U R D' U Fw Uw
A Ex#1 F2 D' L2 D R2 U' B2 R2 D U2 R B F2 L' B2 U' R2 U' B F' R' Uw
A Ex#2 U' L2 D R2 F2 U F2 L R2 F2 D2 L' F2 D F' U' B L' Uw2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F U' F2 D B2 L2 B2 U F2 D R2 F D' R B' L B2 U' B' U B' F2 R' U' F
B #1 R' U' F R F2 L' F2 D2 L D2 U2 R2 B2 D' F2 R D' B L B2 L' D F2 D2 R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B2 D2 B2 L' F2 R D F' R' U' L2 B' R2 U' B D' B2
A #2 R2 B2 F2 L D2 R' D2 R' U2 F D' U2 F2 R' D L2 U R D2 U'
A #3 U' D2 L' F' D2 R' B R2 U F2 R F2 B2 U D L2 D F2 U'
A #4 F B U' B2 U' B2 U2 L' D2 B2 D' L D2 L2 D2 F2 L D2
A #5 D R2 D B2 F2 U L2 F2 U' L B2 D2 F2 U F U2 B L' B U'
A Ex#1 F L' D2 F' B2 D' L2 U F2 B D F2 U' D' R2 L2 U' F2
A Ex#2 D2 B F2 L2 B' U2 B F U' F2 D2 B D2 R' U F2 L D' L'
B #1 B2 D B2 R2 B2 D' R2 U F2 D U R D B' U L' F' L' R2 U R'
B #2 L2 D L2 D2 F2 U F2 U' F' D F' D2 R' F2 D R' D' U'
B #3 D' L2 U D' B U' R' B L' F D' F B U2 B R2 B2 L2 D2
B #4 D' U' R2 U F2 R2 F2 U' B2 L2 U2 F' R2 D' L B' R' D L' D'
B #5 F' U' D B L B2 U F2 R F' B2 D2 L D2 B2 R' D2 L D2 B2
B Ex#1 D2 B2 D2 R D2 R2 B2 F2 L' U2 R' B D F L' U B2 L2 U' R
B Ex#2 R U' F D' R U2 F' B D' F D2 L B2 U2 B2 L2 B2 D2 R' B2
C #1 F' L2 U' F U2 F D' B' D2 R D2 L D2 R2 U2 F2 L B2 L
C #2 F2 B L2 F' D' L' U D2 F R' U' R2 U2 L2 F' B' D2 F2 R2
C #3 B2 D2 R2 U2 R2 B' F' D2 R' B2 D B' D2 R D' L' F2 D F'
C #4 D2 L F2 U2 L' D2 L2 R' B2 D' U L B F R2 D2 L' U F U2
C #5 B2 D2 F2 U2 L2 R' D2 F2 D R B' L' B' L D2 F2 R' F' L'
C Ex#1 R2 F2 R2 F2 L' D2 R' F2 R2 B2 F R' D' F2 D2 F2 U' F2 L R'
C Ex#2 L B R2 B' U D F' R U' D L2 U F2 D' F2 L2 B2 D2 R2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F L2 B L2 R2 F L2 D2 U F U' B' L' U L2 U2 L2 R'
A #2 F2 R2 F2 D2 F2 D2 F2 D' F L F R2 U2 F L2 U' L' R2 D2
A #3 U' D2 F' U D2 R L2 U' F' B2 L' U D R2 F2 R2 F2 L2 U2 R2
A #4 F2 D2 R2 D2 U2 R' B2 R2 D B L B2 D2 R U2 F R D2 L'
A #5 D B2 U' R2 D2 F2 R2 U B2 R B D' L' F' L B2 U' L B' U'
A Ex#1 B2 D2 R B2 L2 D2 F2 D2 U L2 B D' U F' R2 D F R B'
A Ex#2 U2 F2 U' L2 B2 F2 D2 F2 U' R D2 L' B' D F2 L F R2 D
B #1 F D' F' B L' F' U F B2 L' B' D L2 U' R2 U B2 R2
B #2 F2 U2 R' U2 B R' F' U' F L' D B2 R2 B2 R2 U2 R2 F D2 F
B #3 U' B2 D' L2 B2 D' R2 U L2 F2 L R2 U F2 L2 U' R F L U'
B #4 U2 L2 B2 L U' F2 B' D' F2 R U2 L B2 L2 F2 R2 U2 R2
B #5 L2 U' D2 B L2 U2 B2 R' B2 L' B2 D' R2 L2 B2 U2 L2 U R2 D
B Ex#1 F2 D2 L2 B' U2 F' D2 B2 R2 F U' B2 F' D' L2 R U' L D' L2
B Ex#2 L2 F L2 U2 L2 B2 L2 F2 R' F L' D' R2 B2 L F2 R2 U L
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 D R2 D L2 U L2 U' L' F2 R2 D' B R2 B' L2 D' L'
A #2 F' D2 L' U2 L2 U' F' L' F' R U D2 B2 L2 D' R2 B2 U F2
A #3 F' U R U2 B2 U' D' F' D L F D B2 D R2 B2 L2 F2 D'
A #4 B D2 F' U2 L2 U2 B L2 F2 D' B' L' U R2 D' R' U2 L2 R D'
A #5 D' F B2 L' D B' R B' U R' F2 L2 B' U2 F' D2 B U2 R2 F'
A Ex#1 U' B2 D2 U2 R2 F2 D2 B2 R B2 L U2 B2 D' U2 F U B2 L
A Ex#2 U2 L F U' F B L' B R2 B2 U' F B' R2 D2 F' R2 D2 L2
  Rubik's Clock   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR6+ DR4+ DL5+ UL4+ U3- R6+ D5- L4+ ALL4+ y2 U3+ R2+ D1+ L2+ ALL4- DR UL
A #2 UR3- DR1- DL1+ UL1- U2+ R3- D0+ L5+ ALL5- y2 U1- R5- D5+ L6+ ALL4- UR UL
A #3 UR3+ DR5- DL3- UL5+ U3- R4+ D3+ L0+ ALL2+ y2 U4+ R6+ D3- L3- ALL1+
A #4 UR5- DR1- DL5- UL4- U2+ R3- D4- L0+ ALL3+ y2 U0+ R3+ D0+ L2+ ALL3- UR DR
A #5 UR1+ DR5- DL3+ UL1+ U2- R2- D3- L6+ ALL1+ y2 U6+ R4- D2+ L5- ALL5- UR DR UL
A Ex#1 UR1- DR5+ DL3+ UL5+ U0+ R1+ D1+ L2- ALL5- y2 U5- R4- D3- L4+ ALL4- DL
A Ex#2 UR3- DR2+ DL4- UL5- U0+ R5- D3- L1- ALL1- y2 U3+ R0+ D1- L0+ ALL2- DL
B #1 UR1+ DR5+ DL1- UL4+ U6+ R4+ D1- L0+ ALL3+ y2 U3- R4+ D1- L4- ALL0+
B #2 UR0+ DR5+ DL4+ UL5+ U2- R5- D6+ L1+ ALL1+ y2 U5- R2- D0+ L5+ ALL4+ DL
B #3 UR1+ DR0+ DL2- UL2+ U2+ R3+ D6+ L3- ALL4- y2 U4- R4- D3+ L3- ALL0+ DR UL
B #4 UR0+ DR1- DL2- UL2+ U4- R0+ D4+ L1- ALL3- y2 U1- R0+ D4- L4+ ALL4- UR DR
B #5 UR0+ DR0+ DL1+ UL1- U0+ R5- D2- L6+ ALL3- y2 U2+ R2- D6+ L4+ ALL4- UR DR DL UL
B Ex#1 UR3- DR3+ DL2+ UL4- U1- R0+ D3+ L1- ALL2- y2 U6+ R3- D2- L4- ALL0+ UR DR UL
B Ex#2 UR2+ DR3- DL3+ UL3- U4+ R3+ D3- L5- ALL5- y2 U5- R6+ D2+ L3- ALL5+ UR
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR0+ DR2- DL2+ UL0+ U1- R1- D2+ L2+ ALL2+ y2 U3+ R4- D6+ L0+ ALL2+
A #2 UR0+ DR4+ DL3- UL2+ U4- R0+ D1+ L5+ ALL3- y2 U2- R1- D1- L4+ ALL2- UR DR DL UL
A #3 UR5+ DR3+ DL3+ UL1- U3+ R0+ D3- L5- ALL3+ y2 U6+ R3- D6+ L0+ ALL0+ UR DL
A #4 UR2+ DR2- DL5- UL6+ U5- R3+ D4+ L4- ALL3- y2 U4+ R3- D5- L1- ALL5+ DL UL
A #5 UR5- DR3+ DL4+ UL3- U3- R3+ D5+ L3- ALL2- y2 U5- R3- D0+ L5- ALL3+ UR DR
A Ex#1 UR5- DR2+ DL4- UL3+ U1- R5+ D2+ L1- ALL0+ y2 U4- R4+ D2+ L1- ALL1+ UR
A Ex#2 UR0+ DR5+ DL3- UL3+ U4+ R0+ D3- L2- ALL6+ y2 U4- R1- D3+ L0+ ALL4+ DR DL UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #3 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
C #1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
C #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
C #3 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
C #4 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
C #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
C Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
C Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-2,0) / (-3,3) / (0,3) / (-4,-1) / (-3,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (6,-2) /
A #2 (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-2,-2) / (3,-3) / (2,-1) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (6,-1) / (6,-2) / (0,-5) / (4,-4) /
A #3 (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (-1,-4) / (1,-5) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (6,-4) / (4,0) / (4,0) /
A #4 (0,5) / (-2,-5) / (-3,6) / (-3,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (0,-2) / (6,-3) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (4,0) / (5,0) /
A #5 (4,0) / (0,3) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (-5,-2) / (-3,-1) / (6,-3) / (1,0) / (2,-2) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (6,0)
A Ex#1 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (1,-2) / (-2,-3) / (-4,0) / (6,0)
A Ex#2 (3,2) / (6,3) / (1,-2) / (-4,0) / (-3,-3) / (2,0) / (-5,0) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (2,0) / (0,-1)
B #1 (0,5) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,-2) / (4,0) / (4,-2)
B #2 (0,-4) / (-2,-2) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-4,0)
B #3 (0,-1) / (6,3) / (0,3) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (-4,-4) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (-2,-3) / (2,0) /
B #4 (4,0) / (-1,2) / (4,1) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (4,-4) / (1,0) / (-2,0) /
B #5 (0,2) / (1,1) / (6,-3) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (2,-2) / (-4,0) / (4,0) /
B Ex#1 (-5,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-2,-5) / (-1,-4) / (4,-5) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0)
B Ex#2 (-2,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (4,-3) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (-2,0)
C #1 (-2,6) / (-1,2) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (2,-4) / (1,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (6,-4) / (-4,-2)
C #2 (-5,0) / (-1,-4) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (4,-4) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (2,-3)
C #3 (0,-1) / (6,3) / (-5,4) / (2,-1) / (-5,-2) / (2,-3) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (2,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-1) /
C #4 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (5,5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (1,0) / (-4,-4) / (-2,0) / (-3,0)
C #5 (0,2) / (-2,-5) / (-4,5) / (-5,-2) / (2,-1) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-2) / (0,-4) / (6,-4) /
C Ex#1 (-5,3) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (4,-5) / (-1,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,-1) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-4)
C Ex#2 (4,0) / (-4,2) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (-1,-1) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (5,-2) / (4,0) / (6,0) / (-5,0)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-3,2) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (2,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,-3) / (0,-4) / (6,0)
A #2 (0,2) / (4,1) / (5,2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (-4,0) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-1) / (2,-4) / (4,0) / (0,-1) /
A #3 (4,-3) / (-1,5) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,-1) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (2,-2) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) /
A #4 (1,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (1,-5) / (3,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-1) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (6,0)
A #5 (3,2) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (5,-2) / (2,0) /
A Ex#1 (4,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,5) / (1,-2) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (-4,-3) / (-4,0) / (2,0)
A Ex#2 (0,5) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (-2,-3) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,-3) / (4,0) / (-1,0)
Anyu Zhang (张安宇)    China
Anyu Zhang (张安宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:40.77   1:45.24   1:49.93 1:45.01 1:40.77
Combined First round 1 1:31.67   1:35.00   1:38.62 1:34.72 1:31.67
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:08.29   2:11.35   2:08.29 2:14.72 2:11.04
Combined First round 1 2:12.60   2:19.44   2:17.54 2:12.60 2:28.19
Baiqiang Dong (董百强)    China
Baiqiang Dong (董百强)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 27 3:43.73   4:18.92   3:43.73 4:41.76 4:31.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:36.14   DNF   1:36.14 1:59.14 DNF
First round 9 1:31.84   DNF   DNF DNF 1:31.84
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 29     29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 24.39   28.63   28.67 24.39 28.40 28.83 32.55
Bokang Peng (彭博康)    China
Bokang Peng (彭博康)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:50.13   DNF   DNF 1:50.13 DNF
First round 7 1:22.91   DNF   DNF 1:22.91 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 32     32
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 16.52   20.19   19.25 22.49 21.52 16.52 19.80
Combined First round 19 17.89   20.29   17.89 23.65 20.78 18.76 21.34
Rubik's Clock Final 8 8.10   9.92   8.69 DNF 10.12 10.94 8.10
First round 10 8.79   11.69   13.14 13.51 12.64 8.79 9.28
Megaminx Final 5 53.92   58.17   1:04.58 1:08.40 53.92 55.12 54.80
Combined First round 5 47.89   1:00.32   1:04.85 56.49 59.61 1:07.75 47.89
Square-1 Final 10 19.07   22.84   24.30 19.07 26.85 23.93 20.29
Combined First round 8 18.30   21.63   25.34 18.30 27.86 18.85 20.69
Bowen Xiao (肖博文)    China
Bowen Xiao (肖博文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 32.05   DNF   DNF 32.05 DNF
First round 2 26.20   DNF   DNF 26.20 DNF
Chenchang Yang (杨宸畅)    China
Chenchang Yang (杨宸畅)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
Chenghao Guo (国成浩)    China
Chenghao Guo (国成浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 35 3:58.86     3:58.86
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 38 6:02.34     6:02.34
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 26.37   32.30   50.63 28.19 26.37 33.89 34.83
Rubik's Clock First round 39 11.65   DNF   14.96 DNF DNF 11.65 DNF
Megaminx Final 6 59.90   1:02.43   1:03.71 59.98 59.90 1:04.92 1:03.61
Combined First round 7 59.75   1:06.82   1:18.86 1:15.22 59.89 59.75 1:05.36
Chengsheng Qian (钱程圣)    China
Chengsheng Qian (钱程圣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 63 45.32     DNF 45.32
Megaminx Combined First round 31 DNF     DNF DNF
Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔)    China
Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:19.31   2:19.77   2:19.31 2:20.51 2:19.48
Combined First round 6 2:11.02   2:17.38   2:11.02 2:28.00 2:13.11
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 3:20.47   3:44.90   4:28.47 3:20.47 3:25.75
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 12.64   16.00   16.32 13.84 19.52 12.64 17.85
Second round 10 16.56   18.22   16.56 20.66 20.86 16.73 17.28
Combined First round 10 13.77   19.10   13.77 20.29 19.17 17.84 24.37
Rubik's Clock Final 10 8.15   10.72   12.33 9.13 10.95 12.08 8.15
First round 6 7.70   9.70   9.32 10.32 11.01 7.70 9.46
Megaminx Final 7 59.54   1:05.40   1:09.57 59.54 1:03.71 1:13.73 1:02.93
Combined First round 6 59.50   1:04.97   1:20.09 59.50 1:07.37 1:05.00 1:02.55
Square-1 Combined First round 20 31.97   36.74   39.28 42.05 34.16 36.78 31.97
Chengyang Song (宋成阳)    China
Chengyang Song (宋成阳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:22.76   2:26.70   2:22.76 2:30.05 2:27.30
Combined First round 10 2:22.03   2:27.66   2:23.52 2:22.03 2:37.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 3:30.73   3:36.19   3:45.61 3:32.23 3:30.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.32   15.29   15.10 14.32 15.73 15.14 15.62
Second round 4 12.68   14.82   14.60 15.64 16.89 12.68 14.22
Combined First round 3 13.37   15.01   26.21 13.37 16.36 15.00 13.66
Rubik's Clock First round 15 9.69   12.19   10.20 13.59 DNF 9.69 12.77
Chengyao Yang (杨成尧)    China
Chengyao Yang (杨成尧)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 27.32   33.80   27.32 30.40 36.60 38.87 34.41
Chenkai Shen (沈宸恺)    China
Chenkai Shen (沈宸恺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 44     44
Square-1 Final 2 13.03   16.15   16.74 13.03 16.64 15.08 17.61
Combined First round 3 14.96   16.72   16.22 16.77 14.96 17.21 17.18
Chuan He (何川)    China
Chuan He (何川)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock First round 12 8.86   11.90   DNF 11.32 14.38 8.86 10.00
Square-1 Final 1 10.52   11.67   10.52 13.31 10.96 10.75 DNF
Combined First round 1 10.67   11.57   10.95 10.67 12.23 14.00 11.54
Dong Zhu (朱栋)    China
Dong Zhu (朱栋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 3 37.95   DNF   37.95 DNF DNF
Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀)    China
Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 24 3:47.81   4:12.54   4:20.53 3:47.81 4:29.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 2:04.76   DNF   2:04.76 DNF 2:48.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 18.96   21.27   21.50 18.96 20.62 21.70 23.87
Combined First round 27 18.19   21.56   18.19 26.56 20.32 22.36 21.99
Megaminx Final 8 56.85   1:07.40   1:04.76 1:10.83 56.85 1:06.61 1:12.87
Combined First round 8 1:06.12   1:09.62   1:06.83 1:10.19 1:12.55 1:06.12 1:11.85
Duo Zheng (郑铎)    China
Duo Zheng (郑铎)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 41 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 3:27.63   3:39.77   3:48.41 3:27.63 3:43.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 19.55   21.90   19.55 25.00 21.07 19.62 25.96
En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈)    Taiwan
En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 27 2:22.44     2:22.44 2:46.84
Encheng Liu (刘恩诚)    China
Encheng Liu (刘恩诚)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 30 2:53.84     2:53.84 DNF
Gianfranco Huanqui    Peru
Gianfranco Huanqui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 20.49   DNF   DNF 20.49 DNF
First round 1 18.57   DNF   18.57 21.11 DNF
Guangda Liu (刘广达)    China
Guangda Liu (刘广达)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 28 3:13.42   3:21.06   3:35.66 3:14.11 3:13.42
Rubik's Clock First round 26 9.52   15.57   9.52 14.46 24.12 17.65 14.60
Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:46.06   1:49.51   1:47.05 1:52.82 2:01.15 1:48.66 1:46.06
Guanmin Wang (王管民)    China
Guanmin Wang (王管民)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Square-1 Combined First round 32 1:07.97     1:22.49 1:07.97
Han Huang (黄涵)    China
Han Huang (黄涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 21.66   25.26   21.79 26.05 27.94 36.38 21.66
Hanlin Ding (丁瀚林)    China
Hanlin Ding (丁瀚林)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Final 2 5.84   7.79   8.52 8.45 7.05 7.86 5.84
First round 5 8.25   9.52   8.86 9.57 11.11 10.13 8.25
Haoxuan Zhang (张浩轩)    China
Haoxuan Zhang (张浩轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 30.28   34.79   44.83 32.78 30.28 35.34 36.26
Hongnan Miao (缪泓楠)    China
Hongnan Miao (缪泓楠)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 39.92   44.80   45.56 44.87 39.92 49.13 43.96
Rubik's Clock First round 36 20.98   27.58   27.42 20.98 28.39 26.94 33.11
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:17.67   1:32.58   1:35.59 1:37.77 1:35.58 1:26.58 1:17.67
Hongxu Tian (田弘谞)    China
Hongxu Tian (田弘谞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 36 4:03.22     4:03.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 41 6:42.60     6:42.60
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 3:37.55   DNF   DNF 3:37.55 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 20.88   25.66   26.91 30.68 20.88 24.20 25.86
Rubik's Clock First round 43 20.62   DNF   DNF 27.68 DNF 20.62 20.83
Megaminx Combined First round 23 1:42.89   1:58.98   1:53.52 2:07.27 2:08.54 1:42.89 1:56.14
Square-1 Combined First round 19 29.33   34.07   29.33 41.85 DNF 30.83 29.52
Hongyu Qian (钱泓宇)    China
Hongyu Qian (钱泓宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 26.32   28.08   26.32 29.32 28.77 27.98 27.48
Rubik's Clock First round 40 11.82   DNF   DNF 16.89 13.28 11.82 DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 25 38.16   42.60   42.61 38.16 52.80 42.48 42.72
Huyi Xie (谢胡懿)    China
Huyi Xie (谢胡懿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock First round 24 12.32   15.28   18.71 12.32 15.10 15.16 15.57
Jiahong Pan (潘稼宏)    China
Jiahong Pan (潘稼宏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock First round 21 10.38   14.20   16.89 18.31 12.78 10.38 12.92
Jianfei Shan (单剑飞)    China
Jianfei Shan (单剑飞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 41 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 35 5:30.80     5:30.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 22.68   25.19   23.63 30.20 26.47 22.68 25.48
Jiankun Shi (石建坤)    China
Jiankun Shi (石建坤)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 25.19   31.28   30.00 DNF 29.56 25.19 34.29
Rubik's Clock Final 5 9.15   9.50   9.96 9.15 9.40 9.20 9.89
First round 2 8.06   8.96   8.06 9.70 8.65 9.10 9.14
Jiaqi Chen (陈嘉骐)    China
Jiaqi Chen (陈嘉骐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 59 35.10   38.46   46.51 37.82 35.10 38.62 38.95
Square-1 Combined First round 24 33.95   42.51   41.07 43.49 51.53 33.95 42.97
Jiayong Tian (田佳勇)    China
Jiayong Tian (田佳勇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 2:33.18   2:39.08   2:47.50 2:36.56 2:33.18
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 20 3:38.03   3:49.60   3:51.80 3:38.03 3:58.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 2:34.04   DNF   2:34.04 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 17.61   19.78   17.65 43.37 17.90 23.78 17.61
Combined First round 7 15.17   16.51   15.17 17.63 18.34 16.02 15.89
Jiayuan Mao (毛嘉元)    China
Jiayuan Mao (毛嘉元)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 25.02   35.47   25.02 34.73 46.93 37.34 34.35
Rubik's Clock First round 19 12.81   13.28   13.21 14.36 13.69 12.95 12.81
Jihang Xi (奚际航)    China
Jihang Xi (奚际航)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 3:08.99   DNF   3:08.99 DNF DNF
Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊)    China
Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 2:26.93   2:35.62   2:39.82 2:40.11 2:26.93
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 3:35.52   3:43.12   3:35.52 3:35.56 3:58.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 25 19.05   22.19   26.54 19.05 23.28 21.96 21.34
Combined First round 22 18.67   20.69   24.43 21.20 18.67 19.57 21.31
Jinhui Gong (龚晋辉)    China
Jinhui Gong (龚晋辉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 18.41   19.82   19.97 18.41 20.25 19.23 20.62
Combined First round 18 17.59   20.23   19.30 20.41 20.97 23.08 17.59
Jinxuan Wu (吴金炫)    China
Jinxuan Wu (吴金炫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 30 3:30.25   3:41.56   3:30.25 3:50.01 3:44.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 32 5:00.15     5:00.15
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 25.07   28.57   28.92 25.07 30.07 29.33 27.47
Megaminx Combined First round 21 1:37.42   1:54.10   2:09.90 1:45.43 2:03.70 1:53.18 1:37.42
Square-1 Combined First round 26 27.96   42.61   43.71 34.26 27.96 50.26 49.86
Jiong Zhou (周炯)    China
Jiong Zhou (周炯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 2:40.68   2:50.84   2:59.62 2:40.68 2:52.21
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 22 3:57.77   4:05.61   3:57.77 4:09.48 4:09.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 24.76   32.35   28.63 33.30 53.08 35.11 24.76
Jiyi Wang (王吉怡)    China
Jiyi Wang (王吉怡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 1:56.61   2:20.36   2:40.97 1:56.61 2:23.49
Combined First round 4 2:03.32   2:05.37   2:06.05 2:03.32 2:06.74
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 3:05.60   3:21.27   3:29.39 3:28.82 3:05.60
Combined First round 6 3:11.17   3:14.02   3:11.17 3:16.29 3:14.61
Rubik's Clock First round 29 13.61   18.91   15.31 DNF 13.61 17.17 24.26
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:15.57   1:29.10   1:15.57 1:24.35 1:24.44 1:53.26 1:38.52
Juan Pablo Huanqui    Peru
Juan Pablo Huanqui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.74   17.70   15.74 18.99 16.95 DNF 17.17
Second round 6 12.64   15.86   12.64 18.75 18.31 14.24 15.04
Combined First round 8 14.95   16.57   18.18 17.24 16.81 15.67 14.95
Megaminx Final 1 29.34   33.05   29.34 34.06 32.99 DNF 32.10
Combined First round 1 28.50   30.39   WR 30.12 28.50 31.19 29.97 31.07
Jun Fei (费俊)    China
Jun Fei (费俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 32 2:37.66   DNF   2:37.66 3:02.06 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 23 3:55.52   4:09.03   4:23.39 4:08.18 3:55.52
Rubik's Clock First round 22 11.55   14.53   14.60 11.55 14.61 14.38 DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 11 16.24   25.31   16.24 22.15 25.19 28.60 30.81
Juntao Wu (吴俊涛)    China
Juntao Wu (吴俊涛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock First round 27 15.56   17.81   15.56 17.08 33.40 19.64 16.72
Junting Li (李俊廷)    China
Junting Li (李俊廷)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 31 DNF     DNF DNF
Junwei Gao (高君威)    China
Junwei Gao (高君威)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 8 1:30.95   DNF   1:46.62 DNF 1:30.95
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 24 19.28   21.64   DNF 22.65 19.28 20.00 22.27
Combined First round 17 17.00   20.23   22.57 23.42 18.41 19.71 17.00
Kai Su (苏锴)    China
Kai Su (苏锴)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 2 1:40.74   1:43.28   1:47.18 1:41.91 1:40.74
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 2 2:14.17   2:33.09   2:39.45 2:14.17 2:45.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 3 11.08   14.20   11.08 13.42 13.94 16.56 15.24
Combined First round 5 13.14   15.77   13.14 17.66 20.90 14.11 15.55
Kailin Sun (孙凯霖)    China
Kailin Sun (孙凯霖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 38 4:21.51     4:21.51
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 3:31.06   3:45.85   3:31.06 3:33.43 4:13.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.70   16.49   19.30 17.15 16.81 14.70 15.51
Second round 8 15.64   17.63   17.84 21.82 18.33 15.64 16.72
Combined First round 4 14.35   15.15   15.46 15.45 14.35 14.53 17.21
Rubik's Clock First round 33 18.80   21.79   20.50 18.80 34.57 22.85 22.01
Megaminx Final 10 1:13.08   1:19.54   1:13.08 1:19.52 1:23.36 1:17.43 1:21.66
Combined First round 10 1:11.46   1:20.95   1:33.57 1:22.58 1:17.88 1:11.46 1:22.39
Square-1 Combined First round 18 29.02   33.22   42.78 29.02 35.56 30.41 33.70
Kewei Zhang (张可为)    China
Kewei Zhang (张可为)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 65 1:08.83     1:08.83 1:14.76
Megaminx Combined First round 28 2:41.36     2:41.69 2:41.36
Keyi Li (李可怡)    China
Keyi Li (李可怡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 33.36   38.04   39.54 33.36 40.30 34.27 47.32
Le Chen (陈乐)    China
Le Chen (陈乐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 24 2:47.81   3:12.83   3:21.27 3:29.40 2:47.81
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 3:25.98   3:38.14   3:59.86 3:25.98 3:28.58
Lingyue Zhao (赵灵悦)    China
Lingyue Zhao (赵灵悦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
Liuyuan Geng (耿留远)    China
Liuyuan Geng (耿留远)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 2:52.20   DNF   2:52.20 DNF 4:22.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 32 20.94   30.73   34.26 28.29 29.65 20.94 DNF
Combined First round 33 21.26   24.19   24.19 29.15 23.66 21.26 24.73
Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛)    China
Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 33     33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 27.72   34.67   34.94 27.72 41.72 40.00 29.06
Maoxuan Chen (陈茂轩)    China
Maoxuan Chen (陈茂轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 39     39
Megaminx Final 3 43.98   46.22   50.07 44.49 43.98 49.46 44.72
Combined First round 4 43.90   51.36   43.90 51.28 55.54 52.66 50.13
Square-1 Final 6 16.77   19.17   20.02 20.77 16.77 18.22 19.28
Combined First round 6 17.34   21.01   20.14 43.86 20.28 22.62 17.34
Meng Yuan (袁梦)    China
Meng Yuan (袁梦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 39 4:22.78     4:22.78
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 36 5:37.94     5:37.94
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 43     43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.10   14.02   14.00 13.90 13.10 18.29 14.17
Second round 5 12.41   15.68   12.41 15.04 20.65 14.62 17.37
Combined First round 6 14.17   16.46   14.17 16.29 18.02 15.87 17.23
Rubik's Clock First round 13 11.36   11.94   12.13 12.87 12.32 11.38 11.36
Megaminx Combined First round 25 1:55.93   2:17.07   2:13.26 1:55.93 2:29.71 2:42.12 2:08.24
Square-1 Combined First round 28 33.38   DNF   33.38 DNF 40.43 1:01.87 DNF
Mingxuan Ni (倪铭轩)    China
Mingxuan Ni (倪铭轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:32.83   DNF   DNF DNF 1:32.83
First round 10 2:01.29   DNF   DNF DNF 2:01.29
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 38     38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 30.55   36.03   34.35 39.16 34.59 41.01 30.55
Rubik's Clock First round 11 9.50   11.78   13.04 9.50 11.17 21.46 11.12
Mingzhi Da (达明志)    China
Mingzhi Da (达明志)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 31 2:32.92   DNF   2:32.92 DNF DNS
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 26 4:12.17   4:15.72   4:12.17 4:17.96 4:17.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 23 17.20   21.59   18.32 26.05 20.66 17.20 25.78
Combined First round 20 19.00   20.50   26.61 21.83 20.60 19.00 19.08
Po-Ling Lin (林柏伶)    Taiwan
Po-Ling Lin (林柏伶)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 66 1:11.46     1:21.00 1:11.46
Rubik's Clock First round 35 19.61   26.05   27.24 27.16 19.61 23.75 27.39
Megaminx Combined First round 26 2:19.76     2:39.41 2:19.76
Qianyi Gu (顾钱毅)    China
Qianyi Gu (顾钱毅)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 64 53.75     53.75 1:04.62
Qiyu Hou (侯启予)    China
Qiyu Hou (侯启予)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Final 3 5.33   8.46   6.89 9.95 DNF 8.53 5.33
First round 3 7.42   9.16   DNF 9.10 10.38 8.01 7.42
Renjie Su (苏仁杰)    China
Renjie Su (苏仁杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 29.21   33.65   39.16 35.37 30.56 29.21 35.03
Rubik's Clock First round 41 14.13   DNF   DNF 15.79 20.77 14.13 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 24 1:51.83   2:12.62   2:13.16 2:01.89 2:27.37 1:51.83 2:22.81
Square-1 Combined First round 22 27.01   39.04   55.83 34.85 27.01 44.46 37.82
Shenghai Fang (方胜海)    China
Shenghai Fang (方胜海)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 25 3:54.71   4:14.84   4:18.92 3:54.71 4:30.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 33.26   35.77   34.51 33.26 39.55
First round 4 40.89   DNF   40.89 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 36     36
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 16.22   21.28   17.80 16.22 20.72 25.33 26.88
Combined First round 23 18.51   21.23   18.51 22.67 21.64 21.93 20.12
Megaminx Combined First round 20 1:45.79   1:53.74   2:10.52 1:58.35 1:45.79 1:53.54 1:49.32
Sijia Liu (刘思嘉)    China
Sijia Liu (刘思嘉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock First round 28 16.83   17.84   17.56 17.92 16.83 DNF 18.05
Square-1 Combined First round 27 26.98   46.43   47.06 26.98 41.30 50.93 51.85
Tantian Shen (沈谈天)    China
Tantian Shen (沈谈天)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 2:18.56   DNF   DNF 2:18.56 DNF
Rubik's Clock First round 37 9.26   DNF   DNF 9.26 DNF DNF 10.00
Tiancai Zhu (朱田才)    China
Tiancai Zhu (朱田才)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 61 41.80   45.58   46.58 42.85 41.80 47.30 52.31
Tianqi Zhuang (庄添祺)    China
Tianqi Zhuang (庄添祺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 42 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 24.22   26.73   32.17 24.22 28.47 26.75 24.96
Tianyu Sun (孙天宇)    China
Tianyu Sun (孙天宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 2:09.60   2:28.72   2:27.88 2:09.60 2:48.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 19.44   23.45   20.46 26.03 19.44 26.77 23.86
Tianze Dong (董天泽)    China
Tianze Dong (董天泽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Square-1 Final 7 16.15   19.84   19.03 21.72 18.88 21.61 16.15
Combined First round 10 18.08   21.82   26.29 20.11 18.08 21.95 23.41
Wang Xu (徐望)    China
Wang Xu (徐望)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 33 3:54.41     3:54.41
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 37 5:59.10     5:59.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 28.98   34.14   28.98 34.53 30.29 50.00 37.61
Rubik's Clock First round 31 18.37   20.80   27.02 20.71 18.37 18.91 22.79
Wenjing Wang (王文静)    China
Wenjing Wang (王文静)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
Wenxin Huang (黄文信)    China
Wenxin Huang (黄文信)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Square-1 Final 4 10.84   17.83   10.84 18.29 18.56 16.64 22.08
Combined First round 4 11.61   18.44   21.42 19.31 15.96 20.04 11.61
Wenxuan He (何文轩)    China
Wenxuan He (何文轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 31 DNF     DNF DNF
Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩)    China
Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:57.12   2:08.35   2:13.00 2:14.93 1:57.12
Combined First round 5 2:07.70   2:11.76   2:10.13 2:07.70 2:17.45
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 2:37.26   2:48.77   3:02.23 2:37.26 2:46.81
Combined First round 4 2:40.12   2:45.51   2:52.12 2:44.28 2:40.12
Rubik's Clock First round 17 9.94   12.46   13.64 11.66 13.13 9.94 12.59
Xiao Sun (孙晓)    China
Xiao Sun (孙晓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 2:39.67   2:47.00   2:39.67 2:49.09 2:52.24
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 3:32.95   3:46.13   3:44.27 3:32.95 4:01.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 26.54   31.16   26.54 32.88 32.18 29.45 31.85
Xinan He (何栖楠)    China
Xinan He (何栖楠)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.81   6.41   5.81 6.10 7.20 6.52 6.62
First round 1 5.80   6.92   6.78 5.80 9.50 6.87 7.11
Xingkai Yin (尹星凯)    China
Xingkai Yin (尹星凯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:09.36   2:14.71   2:09.36 2:13.00 2:21.78
Combined First round 9 2:09.83   2:20.55   2:33.35 2:09.83 2:18.47
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:08.41   3:13.52   3:15.83 3:16.31 3:08.41
Combined First round 9 3:15.06   3:24.25   3:40.96 3:15.06 3:16.73
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 37     37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.00   13.87   12.00 14.11 13.09 15.04 14.42
Second round 2 13.02   14.02   13.73 13.02 16.49 14.65 13.68
Combined First round 2 13.68   14.18   14.55 14.12 13.68 15.80 13.87
Rubik's Clock Final 9 9.17   10.16   DNF 9.17 9.25 10.50 10.73
First round 8 9.81   10.04   9.95 10.16 10.02 9.81 10.60
Megaminx Final 4 42.28   46.65   50.12 42.28 47.70 43.08 49.18
Combined First round 3 44.57   48.07   48.40 46.39 49.42 50.83 44.57
Square-1 Final 8 16.73   20.42   26.05 26.54 17.65 16.73 17.56
Combined First round 9 15.48   21.78   24.49 22.46 15.48 19.44 23.44
Xintian Wang (王欣天)    China
Xintian Wang (王欣天)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock First round 38 10.14   DNF   10.14 10.99 DNF DNF 15.70
Square-1 Combined First round 13 24.91   26.67   27.27 26.65 24.91 43.36 26.10
Xiuyuan Wu (吴修远)    China
Xiuyuan Wu (吴修远)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 25 3:10.37   3:14.23   3:21.89 3:10.43 3:10.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 15.76   19.15   20.94 19.28 22.05 15.76 17.23
Combined First round 16 17.67   19.85   18.68 24.04 17.67 19.69 21.17
Xiyuan Yang (杨锡缘)    China
Xiyuan Yang (杨锡缘)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 34 DNF     DNF DNF
Xuanhao Chen (陈宣浩)    China
Xuanhao Chen (陈宣浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 29 3:26.77   3:35.82   3:40.28 3:40.40 3:26.77
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 39 6:07.70     6:07.70
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 33     33
Rubik's Clock First round 34 18.55   23.69   23.20 18.55 22.90 24.98 27.81
Megaminx Combined First round 31 DNF     DNF DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 33 1:10.60     1:10.60 DNF
Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫)    China
Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Square-1 Combined First round 29 50.37     1:19.17 50.37
Yapeng Shi (施亚鹏)    China
Yapeng Shi (施亚鹏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 3:04.95   3:11.62   3:05.97 3:23.93 3:04.95
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 31 4:40.48   4:53.05   4:40.48 5:08.59 4:50.07
Yicheng Bao (包亦成)    China
Yicheng Bao (包亦成)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 2:12.78   2:35.38   2:41.70 2:51.66 2:12.78
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 19 3:37.28   3:46.65   3:59.06 3:37.28 3:43.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 16.39   19.94   16.39 22.93 28.76 19.24 17.65
Second round 9 14.72   17.75   18.34 22.15 16.52 18.39 14.72
Combined First round 12 16.80   19.57   16.80 17.05 22.29 20.42 21.25
Rubik's Clock First round 16 10.17   12.45   13.36 DNF 13.28 10.71 10.17
Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:24.08   1:27.11   1:30.29 1:24.08 1:28.64 1:25.10 1:27.59
Square-1 Final 5 14.96   18.23   14.96 20.09 18.81 18.32 17.56
Combined First round 2 12.79   14.36   16.51 13.37 13.19 18.70 12.79
Yikang Mao (毛逸康)    China
Yikang Mao (毛逸康)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 37 4:06.53     4:06.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 30 19.38   24.05   21.74 25.41 19.38 25.28 25.13
Combined First round 35 20.90   25.08   26.61 20.90 23.83 24.79 28.70
Rubik's Clock First round 23 13.46   15.23   13.46 15.40 14.08 16.20 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:40.19   1:43.13   1:45.89 1:46.16 1:41.95 1:40.19 1:41.56
Square-1 Combined First round 14 25.74   29.28   27.18 32.07 38.93 28.59 25.74
Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽)    China
Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 21 2:54.98   3:06.62   2:54.98 3:05.45 3:19.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 34     34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 29.14   33.40   35.40 33.82 31.80 29.14 34.59
Rubik's Clock Final 4 8.41   9.25   8.73 9.57 10.21 9.44 8.41
First round 7 8.44   9.93   11.07 8.88 9.84 8.44 11.22
Square-1 Combined First round 15 19.64   30.17   27.06 22.10 41.36 19.64 48.99
Yinghao Zhu (朱英豪)    China
Yinghao Zhu (朱英豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 17.26   20.93   17.26 25.49 18.88 18.43 28.40
Combined First round 11 16.71   19.23   16.71 18.55 19.81 19.34 20.86
Yingxu Hu (胡英旭)    China
Yingxu Hu (胡英旭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Final 6 8.14   9.63   9.15 12.03 8.59 11.16 8.14
First round 9 8.51   10.79   11.40 10.48 8.51 10.49 11.91
Yintao Wu (吴洇滔)    China
Yintao Wu (吴洇滔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 28 19.25   23.57   19.25 26.74 22.94 21.04 28.09
Combined First round 32 16.39   23.93   21.30 16.39 23.12 41.79 27.37
Square-1 Combined First round 16 25.48   31.17   42.73 33.70 28.81 31.01 25.48
Yitong Kong (孔艺潼)    China
Yitong Kong (孔艺潼)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Square-1 Combined First round 21 34.57   37.49   36.43 41.34 34.57 39.71 36.34
Yu Jin (金煜)    China
Yu Jin (金煜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 34 3:58.74     3:58.74
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 40 6:16.21     6:16.21
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 46     46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 62 14.63   DNF   17.65 DNF DNF 14.63 19.87
Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:35.78   1:53.03   2:20.20 1:47.84 2:03.35 1:47.90 1:35.78
Square-1 Combined First round 23 24.91   40.49   42.60 26.56 24.91 52.31 53.15
Yu Tang (唐语)    China
Yu Tang (唐语)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 1:42.26   DNF   DNF 1:42.26 1:51.90
Combined First round 3 1:44.03   1:52.17   1:58.51 1:44.03 1:53.96
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:37.93   2:44.09   2:48.17 2:46.18 2:37.93
Combined First round 3 2:38.14   2:40.36   2:38.68 2:44.27 2:38.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 17.46   18.22   18.00 18.74 17.46 17.93 19.81
Combined First round 15 16.92   19.84   32.54 18.25 16.92 22.03 19.23
Yuchen Qian (钱予晨)    China
Yuchen Qian (钱予晨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 14.69   19.79   14.69 18.79 21.71 22.29 18.87
Yue Liu (刘越)    China
Yue Liu (刘越)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 25.91   28.33   27.88 29.22 27.89 35.26 25.91
Yunliang Zhang (张赟量)    China
Yunliang Zhang (张赟量)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 2:11.61   2:36.83   2:46.11 2:52.76 2:11.61
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 2:59.79   3:03.69   3:00.63 3:10.65 2:59.79
Combined First round 5 2:56.22   3:09.16   3:10.00 2:56.22 3:21.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.21   12.66   10.21 16.51 14.08 13.44 10.46
Second round 1 11.72   13.54   11.72 13.26 17.28 13.96 13.39
Combined First round 1 11.64   13.94   12.64 11.64 15.27 13.90 27.29
Rubik's Clock Final 7 8.59   9.86   9.24 11.44 9.89 10.45 8.59
First round 4 7.64   9.42   10.09 7.64 9.08 DNF 9.09
Megaminx Final 2 32.09   NR 37.79   38.67 36.81 32.09 37.90 43.08
Combined First round 2 33.71   35.98   NR 37.78 36.17 33.99 33.71 50.33
Square-1 Combined First round 12 18.15   25.54   21.43 18.15 23.40 41.56 31.80
Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇)    China
Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:17.47   2:23.17   2:29.62 2:22.43 2:17.47
Combined First round 8 2:06.46   2:20.32   2:06.46 2:33.25 2:21.25
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 3:30.48   3:36.90   3:30.48 3:34.79 3:45.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 58.24   DNF   58.24 DNF DNF
First round 6 56.88   1:01.49   56.88 1:09.49 58.10
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 32     32
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 29 19.49   23.80   27.04 21.09 23.28 19.49 34.59
Combined First round 25 19.95   21.36   20.35 21.01 19.95 22.80 22.72
Rubik's Clock First round 20 10.01   14.11   10.71 11.80 19.81 10.01 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:16.20   1:25.50   1:25.24 1:29.49 1:16.20 1:22.66 1:28.61
Square-1 Final 9 13.67   21.52   21.41 42.61 13.67 20.96 22.20
Combined First round 5 17.80   20.62   24.18 17.84 25.41 19.83 17.80
Yutao Xue (薛宇韬)    China
Yutao Xue (薛宇韬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 19.12   20.85   21.95 20.53 19.12 26.34 20.08
Combined First round 26 15.57   21.38   28.04 15.57 22.43 22.55 19.15
Megaminx Combined First round 22 1:41.69   1:54.44   2:11.98 1:56.30 1:47.51 1:41.69 1:59.50
Yuxiang Wang (王宇翔)    China
Yuxiang Wang (王宇翔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 26 21.64   22.22   21.90 21.81 22.96 29.85 21.64
Combined First round 24 19.99   21.33   20.69 20.80 42.17 19.99 22.50
Rubik's Clock First round 18 9.68   12.70   13.82 9.68 14.23 10.06 14.82
Yuxin Zheng (郑宇昕)    China
Yuxin Zheng (郑宇昕)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 54     54
Rubik's Clock First round 30 16.50   19.86   18.50 19.12 21.95 16.50 DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 31 1:02.21     1:02.82 1:02.21
Yuxuan Pan (潘宇轩)    China
Yuxuan Pan (潘宇轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 2:31.29   2:46.88   2:55.30 2:31.29 2:54.06
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 21 3:42.13   3:57.10   3:42.13 4:02.19 4:06.98
Square-1 Combined First round 17 19.73   31.97   33.63 49.74 19.73 33.87 28.40
Zening Xuan (宣则宁)    China
Zening Xuan (宣则宁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 40 4:31.70     4:31.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 22.84   31.17   22.84 32.48 28.77 32.27 32.72
Square-1 Combined First round 30 51.01     1:01.20 51.01
Zesheng Li (李泽生)    China
Zesheng Li (李泽生)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 20 2:41.40   2:55.47   2:57.18 2:41.40 3:07.83
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 28 4:06.22   4:20.88   4:06.22 4:42.98 4:13.44
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 39     39
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 31 23.58   24.54   25.41 23.58 24.47 23.75 25.45
Combined First round 30 20.71   22.37   25.35 23.60 20.71 21.00 22.52
Zheyu Zhang (张哲宇)    China
Zheyu Zhang (张哲宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock First round 42 16.98   DNF   DNF 17.36 25.23 16.98 DNF
Megaminx Final 9 1:02.70   1:11.86   1:26.78 1:02.70 1:04.08 1:18.38 1:13.11
Combined First round 9 1:03.32   1:10.57   1:12.84 1:23.54 1:03.32 1:06.77 1:12.09
Zhihao Zhou (周志豪)    China
Zhihao Zhou (周志豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 23 2:53.98   3:12.57   3:19.91 3:23.83 2:53.98
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 30 4:30.60   4:36.87   4:30.60 4:39.34 4:40.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 3:54.66   DNF   DNF DNF 3:54.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 23.23   26.88   28.77 23.23 23.77 35.81 28.09
Zhiyuan Chen (陈智源)    China
Zhiyuan Chen (陈智源)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 26 2:58.32   3:14.70   3:24.02 2:58.32 3:21.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 34 5:07.89     5:07.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 18.00   20.07   20.42 18.00 19.00 23.57 20.80
Combined First round 34 19.68   24.28   26.71 21.48 19.68 32.80 24.65
Zhiyuan Ma (马之元)    China
Zhiyuan Ma (马之元)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 27 3:05.34   3:16.50   3:17.23 3:26.93 3:05.34
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 33 5:03.36     5:03.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 28.47   DNF   28.47 DNF DNF
First round 5 45.97   DNF   DNF 45.97 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 36     36
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 17.16   18.58   21.13 17.16 18.53 19.42 17.78
Combined First round 9 14.76   18.62   14.76 17.01 20.70 18.22 20.64
Rubik's Clock First round 14 9.99   12.15   11.34 11.35 13.77 9.99 17.26
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:38.39   1:40.95   1:52.06 1:41.83 1:41.10 1:38.39 1:39.92
Square-1 Final 3 12.57   17.64   15.50 12.57 27.22 18.62 18.79
Combined First round 7 16.70   21.51   21.80 17.23 DNF 25.49 16.70
Zian Song (宋子安)    China
Zian Song (宋子安)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:04.74   2:18.26   2:04.74 2:21.27 2:28.78
Combined First round 7 2:10.06   2:18.18   2:15.60 2:28.89 2:10.06
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 2:57.13   3:07.32   3:18.77 3:06.07 2:57.13
Combined First round 7 3:07.13   3:15.22   3:07.13 3:21.89 3:16.65
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
Ziang Chen (陈梓昂)    China
Ziang Chen (陈梓昂)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.10   19.85   20.19 21.04 16.10 DNF 18.33
Second round 7 13.31   16.35   17.01 15.88 16.73 13.31 16.45
Combined First round 21 15.70   20.55   23.37 20.88 15.70 17.41 24.87
Zifeng Zhou (周子枫)    China
Zifeng Zhou (周子枫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 29 2:48.54     2:48.54 DNF
Zihan Mu (穆子晗)    China
Zihan Mu (穆子晗)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 2:44.04   2:51.93   2:56.46 2:44.04 2:55.29
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 29 4:03.40   4:22.51   4:16.73 4:03.40 4:47.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 27 15.99   22.30   23.56 25.56 23.31 15.99 20.02
Combined First round 28 20.45   21.86   24.32 21.28 21.40 20.45 22.89
Zijia Feng (冯子甲)    China
Zijia Feng (冯子甲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 8 3:13.73   3:22.73   3:33.09 3:21.36 3:13.73
Ziyi Chen (陈子怡)    China
Ziyi Chen (陈子怡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 2:24.80   2:31.12   2:24.80 2:40.72 2:27.83
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:13.49   3:21.02   3:13.49 3:19.14 3:30.44
Combined First round 10 3:13.89   3:26.53   3:34.74 3:30.96 3:13.89
Rubik's Clock First round 32 13.79   21.68   22.71 23.86 26.13 13.79 18.47
Zizheng Li (李子铮)    China
Zizheng Li (李子铮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 17.51   20.83   20.37 19.73 22.38 17.51 24.82
Combined First round 13 17.59   19.75   17.59 19.40 18.60 21.26 31.49
Zuxian Ji (纪祖贤)    China
Zuxian Ji (纪祖贤)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock First round 25 11.97   15.51   15.28 18.41 17.77 13.48 11.97
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:31.44   1:45.43   1:48.62 1:48.12 1:31.44 1:39.55 2:03.24