Wrocław Side Challenge 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-8-31~9-1  Poland, Wrocław Wrocław Side Challenge 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Krzysztof Bober 21.06  Grzegorz Jałocha 23.13  Jakub Hamkało 2:06.61
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Matěj Grohmann 26.33  Szymon Jeziorski 27.00  Jan Zych 28.00
 Rubik's Clock  Przemysław Rogalski 6.79  Piotr Olszewski 9.51  Dawid Wójcik 9.63
 Megaminx  Jan Zych 40.10  Matěj Grohmann 53.13  Karol Zakrzewski 54.73
 Square-1  Jakub Hamkało 13.65  Dawid Wójcik 13.84  Szymon Brzana 15.78
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Krzysztof Bober 26/27 57:49  Michał Bogdan 21/25 1:00:00  Kamil Michalak 15/19 58:09
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Grzegorz Jałocha 24.93   33.39    Poland 37.27 37.98 24.93
2 Krzysztof Bober 34.61   DNF    Poland 34.61 DNF DNF
3 Michał Bogdan 42.43   DNF    Poland 42.43 1:09.32 DNF
4 Kamil Michalak 46.92   DNF    Poland DNF 1:27.35 46.92
5 Dawid Wójcik 1:22.23   DNF    Poland DNF 1:22.23 DNF
6 Karol Zakrzewski 1:27.84   DNF    Poland 1:27.84 DNF 1:51.90
7 Dominik Kobinski 1:31.73   DNF    Poland DNF 2:29.15 1:31.73
8 Modest Podzolkin 1:43.67   DNF    Ukraine DNF 1:43.67 DNF
9 Jakub Hamkało 1:48.33   DNF    Poland 1:48.33 DNF 2:02.17
10 Tomasz Milewski 2:31.26   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 2:31.26
11 Matěj Grohmann 2:31.73   DNF    Czech Republic DNF 3:20.93 2:31.73
12 Mateusz Szwugier 2:38.60   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 2:38.60
13 Paweł Duraj 2:56.12   3:07.30    Poland 2:56.12 3:05.54 3:20.24
14 Wojciech Rogoziński 2:57.45   DNF    Poland 2:57.45 3:01.56 DNF
15 Piotr Olszewski 3:49.20   DNF    Poland DNF 3:49.20 DNF
16 Łukasz Stępień 3:49.54   DNF    Poland DNF 3:49.54 DNF
17 Kacper Kuźniak 3:55.13   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 3:55.13
18 Antoni Cichoń 4:46.84   DNF    Poland DNF 4:46.84 DNF
19 Przemysław Rogalski 5:10.65   DNF    Poland 5:10.65 6:36.90 DNF
20 Mikołaj Rydlewski 5:40.78   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 5:40.78
21 Dominik Unijewski 7:01.98   DNF    Poland DNF 7:01.98 DNS
22 Łukasz Dubicki DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
22 Jan Zych DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
22 Cyprian Kalbarczyk DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
22 Tomáš Nguyen DNF   DNF    Vietnam DNF DNF DNS
22 Szymon Brzana DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
22 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNS
22 Łukasz Burchard DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Second round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Krzysztof Bober 22.11   24.95   NR  Poland 25.55 27.18 22.11
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 33.13   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 33.13
3 Kamil Michalak 1:03.15   DNF    Poland DNF 1:03.15 DNF
4 Michał Bogdan 1:07.78   DNF    Poland 1:07.78 DNF DNF
5 Modest Podzolkin 1:19.80   DNF    Ukraine 1:19.80 DNF DNF
6 Karol Zakrzewski 1:34.51   DNF    Poland DNF 1:34.51 DNF
7 Tomasz Milewski 1:59.75   DNF    Poland 2:42.70 1:59.75 DNF
8 Jakub Hamkało 2:00.33   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 2:00.33
9 Mateusz Szwugier 2:35.33   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 2:35.33
10 Matěj Grohmann 3:03.29   DNF    Czech Republic DNF 3:03.29 DNF
11 Dawid Wójcik DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
11 Dominik Kobinski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Krzysztof Bober 21.06   DNF    Poland 21.06 DNF 22.66
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 23.13   25.62    Poland 23.13 27.58 26.15
3 Jakub Hamkało 2:06.61   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 2:06.61
4 Kamil Michalak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
4 Michał Bogdan DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
4 Karol Zakrzewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matěj Grohmann 21   NR 26.33    Czech Republic 31 27 21
2 Szymon Jeziorski 25   27.00    Poland 28 25 28
3 Jan Zych 23   28.00    Poland 33 28 23
4 Karol Zakrzewski 28   29.00    Poland 30 29 28
5 Tomáš Nguyen 29   30.33   NR  Vietnam 29 30 32
6 Dawid Wójcik 30   30.33    Poland 30 31 30
7 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 29   32.33    Poland 31 29 37
8 Przemysław Rogalski 31   34.33    Poland 31 34 38
9 Łukasz Dubicki 32   35.33    Poland 32 35 39
10 Łukasz Stępień 39   41.67    Poland 43 39 43
11 Wojciech Rogoziński 47   51.67    Poland 47 55 53
12 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 26   DNF    Ukraine 27 26 DNF
13 Paweł Duraj 36   DNF    Poland DNF 37 36
14 Krzysztof Bober 38   DNF    Poland DNF 38 DNF
15 Modest Podzolkin 39   DNF    Ukraine 39 43 DNF
16 Jakub Hamkało 41   DNF    Poland DNF 41 52
16 Dominik Unijewski 41   DNF    Poland DNF 41 DNF
16 Piotr Olszewski 41   DNF    Poland 41 DNF 41
16 Łukasz Burchard 41   DNF    Poland DNF 41 DNF
20 Kacper Kuźniak 44   DNF    Poland 49 44 DNF
20 Antoni Cichoń 44   DNF    Poland DNF 44 DNF
22 Szymon Brzana 45   DNF    Poland DNF 45 DNF
23 Kamil Michalak 49   DNF    Poland 49 DNF DNF
24 Mikołaj Rydlewski 58   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 58
25 Radosław Rogoziński 74   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 74
26 Olgierd Nowak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
26 Mateusz Szwugier DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Rogalski 6.30   6.79    Poland 6.41 12.15 7.54 6.30 6.41
2 Piotr Olszewski 8.51   9.51    Poland 9.19 8.51 10.41 10.07 9.28
3 Dawid Wójcik 9.34   9.63    Poland 9.34 13.47 9.78 9.40 9.72
4 Paweł Duraj 8.78   10.18    Poland 10.58 10.71 9.24 11.91 8.78
5 Karol Zakrzewski 9.28   10.22    Poland 11.23 9.62 DNF 9.28 9.81
6 Marcel Nycz 7.59   10.47    Poland 7.59 10.26 10.47 10.68 12.87
7 Jakub Hamkało 10.06   11.43    Poland 12.59 10.86 10.83 13.86 10.06
8 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 15.73   16.29    Poland 16.65 15.73 19.44 15.97 16.25
9 Szymon Brzana 14.70   16.38    Poland 22.50 17.36 14.70 14.94 16.85
10 Karolina Zatorska 13.64   17.09    Poland 18.24 19.83 13.64 15.49 17.54
11 Łukasz Dubicki 14.29   17.99    Poland 17.15 18.88 14.29 17.93 DNF
12 Adam Chodyniecki 13.55   18.28    Poland 21.75 18.24 13.55 DNF 14.85
13 Maksymilian Majcher 16.81   DNF    Poland DNF 18.17 16.81 20.53 DNF
14 Łukasz Burchard 20.99      Poland 20.99 23.76
15 Łukasz Stępień 23.20      Poland 23.20 DNF
16 Kacper Kuźniak 27.08      Poland 27.08 31.54
17 Tomasz Milewski 32.94      Poland 32.94 DNF
18 Jakub Tamioła DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 34.98   39.80    Poland 38.76 45.16 41.18 39.45 34.98
2 Matěj Grohmann 46.95   51.76    Czech Republic 55.05 50.15 51.47 46.95 53.66
3 Karol Zakrzewski 54.70   59.09    Poland 57.50 1:04.10 1:01.44 54.70 58.32
4 Maksymilian Majcher 55.52   1:02.96    Poland 1:06.71 55.52 1:04.60 1:06.41 57.88
5 Tomáš Nguyen 1:00.37   1:08.39    Vietnam 1:00.37 1:14.22 1:03.21 1:07.73 1:22.43
6 Piotr Olszewski 1:20.13   1:27.10    Poland 1:24.50 1:20.13 1:26.96 1:29.83 1:35.84
7 Dominik Unijewski 1:20.08   1:27.27    Poland 1:25.12 1:43.55 1:33.85 1:20.08 1:22.84
8 Szymon Brzana 1:22.32   1:28.12    Poland 1:22.32 1:30.41 1:30.50 1:38.13 1:23.44
9 Przemysław Rogalski 1:17.84   1:30.02    Poland 1:49.10 1:17.84 1:36.19 1:24.28 1:29.58
10 Jakub Hamkało 1:25.58   1:33.82    Poland 1:49.44 1:32.74 1:25.58 1:34.55 1:34.16
11 Dawid Wójcik 1:26.01   1:38.79    Poland 1:37.81 1:36.44 1:26.01 1:42.12 1:46.58
12 Adam Chodyniecki 1:36.13   1:40.76    Poland 1:37.98 1:46.68 1:57.07 1:36.13 1:37.62
13 Kamil Michalak 1:27.80   1:42.18    Poland 1:27.80 1:49.35 1:35.51 1:54.00 1:41.68
14 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 1:33.80   1:42.66    Poland 2:01.39 1:33.80 1:33.93 1:57.47 1:36.58
15 Łukasz Dubicki 1:36.86   1:45.02    Poland 1:43.66 1:39.39 DNF 1:36.86 1:52.02
16 Łukasz Stępień 1:37.92   1:45.98    Poland 1:37.92 1:55.33 1:40.68 1:41.94 2:21.80
17 Paweł Duraj 1:35.87   1:54.47    Poland 1:35.87 2:20.07 1:49.29 2:12.73 1:41.40
18 Kacper Kuźniak 1:58.80      Poland 2:02.75 1:58.80
19 Łukasz Burchard 2:04.06      Poland 2:28.62 2:04.06
20 Tomasz Milewski 2:27.40      Poland 2:27.40 2:52.47
21 Mikołaj Rydlewski 2:44.39      Poland 2:44.39 2:48.22
22 Jakub Tamioła 2:58.67      Poland 2:58.67 3:31.14
23 Wiktor Łyszkowski 3:04.79      Poland 3:04.79 3:18.88
24 Olgierd Nowak 3:44.81      Poland DNF 3:44.81
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 39.29   40.10    Poland 39.76 39.75 40.80 42.85 39.29
2 Matěj Grohmann 50.15   53.13    Czech Republic 50.25 53.68 1:00.34 50.15 55.46
3 Karol Zakrzewski 51.10   54.73    Poland 56.93 1:03.31 53.01 51.10 54.26
4 Maksymilian Majcher 56.61   1:04.67    Poland 1:11.78 56.61 58.42 1:03.82 DNF
5 Piotr Olszewski 1:11.56   1:28.46    Poland 1:26.88 1:33.89 1:11.56 1:32.98 1:25.52
6 Dominik Unijewski 1:14.54   1:34.39    Poland 1:37.29 1:30.43 1:35.46 1:14.54 1:46.48
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Hamkało 12.19   13.65    Poland DNF 12.19 14.86 12.67 13.41
2 Dawid Wójcik 9.90   13.84    Poland 13.27 16.20 12.90 15.34 9.90
3 Szymon Brzana 12.53   15.78    Poland 12.97 18.68 12.53 15.70 23.79
4 Jan Zych 14.57   16.65    Poland 18.32 17.31 14.61 18.03 14.57
5 Łukasz Dubicki 11.31   17.88    Poland 20.49 21.99 11.31 15.42 17.72
6 Łukasz Stępień 15.39   18.88    Poland 21.05 17.67 22.80 15.39 17.93
7 Piotr Olszewski 15.23   19.18    Poland 18.98 15.23 20.50 18.07 23.32
8 Matěj Grohmann 19.60   22.82    Czech Republic 19.80 24.67 19.60 23.98 25.74
9 Karol Zakrzewski 14.89   23.47    Poland 21.32 24.63 14.89 36.76 24.45
10 Wiktor Łyszkowski 22.88   26.26    Poland 22.88 33.00 26.59 28.51 23.69
11 Paweł Duraj 24.20   29.36    Poland 32.68 24.20 30.40 25.79 31.90
12 Antoni Cichoń 21.43   29.76    Poland 21.43 24.20 52.11 30.48 34.59
13 Przemysław Rogalski 27.26   30.25    Poland 29.31 30.01 27.26 39.09 31.44
14 Adam Chodyniecki 27.98   31.68    Poland 27.98 31.20 37.79 29.69 34.16
15 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 30.38      Poland 30.38 35.33
16 Tomasz Milewski 39.32      Poland 39.32 49.75
17 Radosław Rogoziński 49.96      Poland 49.96 1:02.17
18 Jakub Tamioła 52.56      Poland 59.28 52.56
19 Modest Podzolkin 56.92      Ukraine 56.92 1:27.35
20 Kacper Kuźniak 57.68      Poland 57.68 1:06.72
21 Olgierd Nowak 1:24.65      Poland 1:27.52 1:24.65
22 Dominik Unijewski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
22 Wiktor Sobala DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Krzysztof Bober 26/27 57:49      Poland 26/27 57:49 DNS 21/30 1:00:02
2 Michał Bogdan 21/25 1:00:00      Poland 22/30 59:57 21/25 1:00:00 16/30 57:16
3 Kamil Michalak 15/19 58:09      Poland 10/19 57:49 12/19 58:12 15/19 58:09
4 Modest Podzolkin 8/8 52:19      Ukraine 6/9 1:00:00 DNF 8/8 52:19
5 Dawid Wójcik 8/9 47:07      Poland 5/7 34:43 3/5 23:22 8/9 47:07
6 Wojciech Rogoziński 3/3 20:16      Poland DNF DNF 3/3 20:16
7 Paweł Duraj 5/7 56:55      Poland 5/7 56:55 4/7 56:40 3/6 53:36
8 Jakub Hamkało 2/2 8:37      Poland DNF 2/2 8:37 2/3 18:55
9 Mikołaj Rydlewski 2/2 16:43      Poland 2/2 16:43 2/3 27:36 DNF
10 Matěj Grohmann 2/3 25:55      Czech Republic 2/3 28:56 DNF 2/3 25:55
11 Łukasz Dubicki DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
11 Karol Zakrzewski DNF      Poland DNS DNS DNF
11 Cyprian Kalbarczyk DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNS
11 Dominik Unijewski DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
11 Kacper Kuźniak DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
11 Piotr Olszewski DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
11 Antoni Cichoń DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
11 Łukasz Stępień DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 U2 L2 B' R2 B2 U2 R2 B2 R B' U' L' D' L2 B U B L Uw'
A #2 U2 L2 D' F2 R2 B2 D' B2 D R F2 U B2 U B L' U' R' D F'
A #3 B2 L2 F' U2 R2 F' U2 R2 F R2 F2 R' F D2 U R D2 U L D2 Rw Uw2
A Ex#1 U2 L2 U2 B L2 F L2 R2 F D2 L F' R' B2 D' L B2 F U L2 Fw'
A Ex#2 F2 D2 L U2 R D2 L' R U F2 L' D2 B' D U L' B' R' D2 Rw' Uw2
B #1 F' R2 F D2 B' R2 B' D U B2 U2 B L2 D2 F L U' F Rw' Uw
B #2 U B2 D2 F2 D' L2 F2 U B2 F D F2 U2 B F' D2 U' L' B2 F Rw2 Uw
B #3 U B2 R2 D2 R2 U' F2 U L' D2 L2 U' L' B2 L' D2 B' D' R' U Fw' Uw2
B Ex#1 L U2 L2 U2 F2 L U2 B2 U2 R B' D2 U L2 B F2 L' F2 U2 R' Fw Uw2
B Ex#2 F2 U2 L2 B2 R2 D B2 D' R' F D F2 D L' R2 F' L U' F Rw' Uw2
C #1 U2 B2 D2 B2 L2 D2 L2 F' D L F' R' D F U R F2 R' B' Uw2
C #2 L2 D2 R' B2 R D2 B2 R D' U' L' F D' L2 F2 L R' B L' Fw Uw2
C #3 B2 R' B2 U2 F2 R2 U2 B D' U2 F D2 F' R' U F U' R' Uw'
C Ex#1 U2 F2 D' F2 D' R2 D R2 B' D' L2 R2 F L F U2 L' U2 Rw2 Uw'
C Ex#2 R2 D2 U2 R F2 R' D2 L2 D U2 B D L R2 D' L U2 B2 D' Fw Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D B R U L2 U' D L2 B L F2 B2 D2 F2 D L2 D L2 D L2 U2
A #2 R2 B L2 F2 U2 B2 F2 R2 D2 F' R U2 B F' U' F' D' L B F U2 Rw
A #3 B R2 U2 F2 U2 B' U2 F' R2 U B R D F' L2 F' L' D' F2 D Rw' Uw
A Ex#1 B U2 B U2 F R2 F L2 D2 B R B R' U' R2 B D' F' R' B' U Rw Uw2
A Ex#2 R2 D' R2 D F2 R2 D F2 R2 B' R' U2 L B' R2 D' R2 F' U' Rw Uw
B #1 U L2 R2 B2 U' R2 F2 R2 D2 F2 L' B2 D2 L F D B D B R' F' Rw Uw
B #2 R2 F2 L' D2 U2 R F2 R U2 R2 F U B' L2 R' D' L D' U' B' Rw Uw2
B #3 F R2 F' U2 R2 B F' L2 D' B' D F U2 L' R' F' D' U R' U2 Rw' Uw
B Ex#1 U' B2 F2 L2 D B2 F' L U F' D2 L D R' D L2 D' R2 Fw' Uw2
B Ex#2 L2 U2 L2 B F2 U2 F D' R B2 F R' B U2 L D2 R F2 R Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F2 L2 R2 F' L2 B' F' R2 F U' B' L' U' F2 L2 R2 F2 L' D Rw2
A #2 R2 B2 D' F2 D' U' R2 U2 B' L R' B' L2 D2 U B D' F2 R F Rw Uw'
A #3 D2 B2 L R B2 L' F2 R F2 D2 U L' D2 L' D U' B D2 R2 U Rw Uw2
A Ex#1 F' R2 U2 F D2 F R2 D2 R2 F' U' F' L R U' F D F' R D Rw2 Uw2
A Ex#2 D' B2 U' B2 U' F2 U L2 B L F R D' R' D L' D B R Fw'
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F D2 F2 D' L2 B2 U B2 D2 L2 B' U' B D2 R' U' R2 D L' U B' R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F D2 B2 D2 B2 F2 D B2 F2 L2 D2 R' F L D2 R B' F' R U' F2 D R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F U F2 L2 U2 B2 R2 U2 B2 U' L' B' R' U' F' D2 R D B R' F' R' U' F
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5+ DR4+ DL5+ UL5+ U2+ R4- D5+ L4- ALL5- y2 U4- R1+ D3- L1+ ALL3+ DL UL
A #2 UR2- DR0+ DL1+ UL5- U2+ R5- D5- L1- ALL2- y2 U1- R1+ D2- L1+ ALL5- UR DR DL UL
A #3 UR0+ DR5- DL1- UL6+ U3+ R5+ D3- L2+ ALL2- y2 U1+ R0+ D2- L2- ALL2-
A #4 UR1+ DR0+ DL5+ UL1- U2+ R4- D0+ L6+ ALL3- y2 U1+ R4- D3- L0+ ALL2- UR DL
A #5 UR1- DR1- DL4+ UL6+ U4- R3+ D6+ L0+ ALL5+ y2 U4+ R2- D2+ L3+ ALL0+ DR UL
A Ex#1 UR6+ DR1+ DL2- UL3- U3- R2- D4+ L5+ ALL3- y2 U3+ R5+ D1+ L4- ALL3+ DR DL
A Ex#2 UR6+ DR2+ DL4+ UL1+ U5- R2- D3+ L1+ ALL2- y2 U3+ R6+ D5+ L2- ALL4- DL
B #1 UR3- DR4- DL4+ UL1- U2- R5- D4- L4- ALL4+ y2 U5- R6+ D2- L2+ ALL2- DR DL UL
B #2 UR2+ DR0+ DL1+ UL4+ U0+ R3- D3+ L6+ ALL0+ y2 U6+ R6+ D5- L4- ALL1+ UR DR
B #3 UR6+ DR3- DL4- UL5+ U2- R2- D2+ L2- ALL1+ y2 U5- R1+ D5- L6+ ALL2- UR
B #4 UR4- DR2- DL0+ UL6+ U3+ R4+ D3+ L1- ALL2+ y2 U3- R2+ D1- L5+ ALL4+ UR
B #5 UR4+ DR3- DL2+ UL1+ U6+ R5+ D5+ L0+ ALL2+ y2 U4+ R2- D2+ L0+ ALL1- DR
B Ex#1 UR3- DR0+ DL6+ UL2- U1- R6+ D1+ L3+ ALL1- y2 U2- R4+ D1+ L3+ ALL2- UR
B Ex#2 UR5- DR4- DL3+ UL5+ U5+ R3+ D1- L3+ ALL0+ y2 U1+ R1- D5- L3+ ALL2- UR DR
C #1 UR1+ DR2+ DL3- UL5- U0+ R5+ D1+ L1- ALL2- y2 U1- R0+ D3+ L2- ALL4+ DL UL
C #2 UR3- DR0+ DL5+ UL3+ U4+ R1+ D1+ L2- ALL1- y2 U4+ R2- D3+ L4+ ALL2+ DL
C #3 UR2- DR3+ DL0+ UL3- U2- R5- D0+ L2- ALL3+ y2 U4- R2- D0+ L5- ALL0+ UR DR UL
C #4 UR2- DR0+ DL5- UL0+ U6+ R1+ D2+ L1- ALL4- y2 U2- R5- D1- L0+ ALL5+ DR DL UL
C #5 UR4+ DR3- DL2- UL0+ U3+ R4- D0+ L3+ ALL3- y2 U1+ R3- D2- L2+ ALL1+ UR
C Ex#1 UR2+ DR2- DL4- UL2+ U1- R2- D0+ L6+ ALL5- y2 U3+ R2- D1- L3- ALL2+ UR DR
C Ex#2 UR5+ DR5+ DL3+ UL3+ U4- R5- D1+ L2- ALL3- y2 U6+ R5- D5+ L3+ ALL1+ UR DL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #4 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #5 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
C #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
C #2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
C #3 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
C #4 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
C #5 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
C Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
C Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-1) / (-3,3) / (1,1) / (3,0) / (2,-4) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (6,-5) / (6,-4) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (-2,0)
A #2 (-5,0) / (0,6) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (4,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0)
A #3 (0,-4) / (0,3) / (-5,4) / (-4,-1) / (4,-5) / (2,-3) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,-5) / (-2,-4) / (-4,0)
A #4 (-5,0) / (-1,2) / (-3,6) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,-5) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (6,0) / (-2,0)
A #5 (0,-1) / (0,3) / (3,-3) / (6,-3) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,-4) / (6,-2)
A Ex#1 (0,2) / (3,0) / (-2,1) / (6,0) / (-1,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (4,-2) / (0,-2) / (-2,0)
A Ex#2 (1,0) / (3,-3) / (2,2) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (2,0) / (-4,-5) / (6,0) /
B #1 (-5,0) / (3,0) / (-1,5) / (1,-2) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,-5)
B #2 (4,-3) / (6,0) / (-4,-4) / (0,-3) / (3,-2) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (0,-2) / (-4,-2) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3)
B #3 (4,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (5,-1) / (4,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (6,-4) / (3,-2) / (-3,0) /
B #4 (1,0) / (5,-4) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (3,0) / (-1,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (-4,0) / (6,0) / (0,-4) / (-1,0)
B #5 (4,0) / (3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (2,0)
B Ex#1 (1,-3) / (-1,5) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (3,-2) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (4,0) / (5,-4) / (6,0)
B Ex#2 (-5,0) / (5,2) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (2,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-1) /
C #1 (0,2) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (5,-2) / (2,-2) / (2,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (6,0) /
C #2 (0,-1) / (1,-5) / (0,3) / (6,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (3,-1) / (-5,0) / (1,-3) / (0,-2) / (4,-1) / (4,-4) / (6,0)
C #3 (3,2) / (6,3) / (-5,-5) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (0,-4) / (-2,-3) / (-2,0) / (-2,0)
C #4 (0,5) / (-5,4) / (-3,0) / (2,-4) / (6,-2) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,-3) / (-4,0) / (4,-4) / (1,0) / (-3,0)
C #5 (0,-4) / (-3,3) / (4,-5) / (-1,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,0)
C Ex#1 (-2,0) / (-4,5) / (-3,0) / (1,-5) / (3,-3) / (-3,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,-3) / (5,0) / (-4,0)
C Ex#2 (0,2) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-1) / (-3,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) /
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B' R2 F2 D2 L2 F L2 B2 R U2 F' U' R' D' U2 L U B U2 Rw' Uw2 F D2 F' L2 F' L2 U2 R2 B2 U B' D2 R' F2 R2 B F2 D U F' Uw2 B2 U B2 L2 D2 F2 U L2 R D F2 U' B2 F' R' D2 L' B F2 D Fw Uw2 U2 B' D2 B2 U2 F' L2 F' U2 R U' R2 B2 D' L U2 B2 D U B Rw Uw U F2 D' U' L2 D' B2 L2 F' R U' F2 R F' R' D2 B2 L' R2 Uw2 F2 D F2 R2 D R2 U2 F2 L U' F2 D' B' U R2 U L2 R B' L' Fw Uw' D2 F2 D2 B2 F2 L2 U2 L' D2 U2 B D2 L' D2 R B L' U' B' L' D Rw Uw U2 F2 U' L2 U' L2 U2 F2 D' F2 L' B U2 L' F' L2 F' L2 B2 Rw2 Uw' R' U2 R D2 F2 U2 R U2 B2 F' U2 R' F' L2 U L' D2 R2 B2 Rw B2 L2 D2 B2 U' R2 D' B D F R2 B' L' R' B D' U' R D' Rw' Uw2 L2 B2 U2 B' L2 R2 F' U2 B' U' R2 U2 F2 R' B U' L2 B2 R D Fw' Uw R' U2 F2 R' F2 U2 L2 R' F U' R U' L' D' L' B2 D' B D' Rw Uw F2 R2 B2 L' D2 R2 F2 U2 B2 R' D' U F U2 L D F R2 F' D2 Fw' Uw2 U2 L B2 L F2 L2 B2 D2 R F' R2 D F2 D2 L B' U2 R' U' B' Rw Uw' F2 R2 U L2 B2 F2 U' B D2 L' R2 B2 L' D2 L' U B' R U' Rw' Uw2 B2 D2 F2 R2 F L2 B L2 R F' L' D2 F2 U' L D2 F U' R Uw D2 R2 D' B2 F2 D U B2 F' L' B2 D U L D B' U' F' U' L' Fw R D2 L2 R' U2 L B2 R B2 D B2 U R F2 D L F U F' U Rw2 Uw2 U' B2 L2 B2 U' B2 F2 D L' U' F R' F2 R2 B F2 D L U2 L' Fw Uw F R2 B' F2 R2 U2 L2 R2 F2 U L' D U' B' F2 R F' D B2 U' Rw' Uw2 R2 F' R2 B2 R2 B D2 B' L2 D' L' B2 D2 U' B D' L' U R' F Rw Uw R2 U2 B2 U2 F2 R' D2 U2 B2 R2 F' R U2 R2 D F' D2 U2 R2 B2 Rw Uw2 F2 D2 B' L2 R2 F2 L2 U2 F' D' F' L' D' B' D' F2 R F' U' R2 Fw Uw L2 U' L2 U2 B2 D L2 R' B' F D R2 F' D' F' U2 F' R F2 Rw Uw2 U F2 U' B2 D L2 U2 F2 R' D' L' D R' D' F' U B U R' B' Rw Uw R2 B2 L2 U2 F' D2 B L2 D2 B' R' B D2 B2 U F' R D' B' L2 Fw Uw' B' U2 R2 F' U2 L2 R2 B2 L' B L2 B2 R F2 U F2 U' L' U2 Rw Uw D2 F D2 B' R2 B' F2 R2 D2 F2 D L R2 D' U F L2 B' L2 D2 Fw Uw' D2 B2 D2 R2 F2 U2 R' F2 D2 R D' B D2 U' L2 F' D B' R F2 Rw Uw2 D L2 U' B2 D2 U' R2 U' R D U B D2 F' D F2 D2 B' Rw' Uw' R2 U2 L2 U F2 D' F2 R2 D F D R2 U' F U2 F U' B Uw B2 F2 L2 F2 D2 R' B2 F2 L R2 F2 D U' R' F' L2 R B R' F2 D' Fw' U' R2 B2 D' R2 U2 B2 F L R U2 R' F' L2 D' R2 F2 D' U' Fw B' L2 U2 L2 B' U2 B' L2 R' B' U2 L B' L' D R' F' U Rw Uw2 F' U2 B' D2 F U2 L2 R2 B' R F' U2 B' L2 B' U B L R F2 Uw' F2 U F2 D R2 D2 R U L2 D U' R2 U' B F' D' B2 U' Fw Uw D2 B F2 L2 F2 D2 L2 R2 B R' F2 L2 R F2 D L2 F' R2 F2 B2 R2 F2 R2 D2 B' F2 D2 F D' R B2 L' D' F2 L' B' U2 R D Rw2 Uw B2 R2 U' B2 U L2 U' L2 U F' R B' L2 D R2 D2 R D R' D' Rw' F2 L' R' B2 F2 R' B2 L' U' B2 R2 U' B2 L B' D F Rw' L2 B2 R2 U L2 D R2 B2 R' D' U L' U F' D L F2 U' L' D2 Rw2 Uw2 D2 B L2 B2 D2 B2 F' L2 U B U2 B' L R F D2 B2 D B' Rw Uw
A #2 U2 L2 R2 U B2 F2 U2 R' B' F U R' D2 F L' F2 L R2 Fw Uw2 L2 R2 U2 B F' U2 F R2 B L' R' U F L' U' L2 R' D' R' U Fw Uw2 R2 D2 U2 B L2 U2 B L2 F R2 D L B2 R D L' B2 L F Rw2 B2 D2 B2 U' R2 D' B2 F2 L B R2 U' L R' B' U' B' L F' D2 Fw Uw R2 D2 B2 R' B2 L F2 D2 L F2 L2 D' L B2 L' B' D' L' U2 B' D' Fw Uw2 D2 U2 L D2 L' B2 L2 D2 B R' D' U2 F' D L2 B' L2 B' F Rw2 Uw' R2 D2 U2 B' R2 B U2 B2 D2 F L2 R' B' U' F U R' D2 R' F2 Rw U2 F L2 B2 D2 U2 L U2 R' F D2 B' R' F2 L B2 U' Rw Uw U B2 F2 L2 B2 U B2 L B R D R' F L' B D' U' F' Rw' Uw' U' L2 U' R2 D' U' F U2 L2 D R2 B2 U' L' D' F2 D2 Fw U' L2 B2 L2 U' L2 D' B2 D B2 R' U B' L' B2 R B R' U F' U2 Fw Uw L U2 B2 F2 L2 F2 L B' L' R2 F' U' F' L R' B' R' U' Rw' L2 U2 B R2 D2 F R2 F L2 U' B2 D2 R' B' L' D' B F2 L F2 Uw' B2 D2 L2 R2 U' F2 D' U F R2 F2 L B' U B2 F' L B' L' F2 Rw2 Uw' R2 F2 R2 U2 R' D2 B2 F2 R B2 R' U L2 F' U' L2 F R F U Fw' Uw' D' L2 B2 R2 D2 L2 D R2 B L D2 U R' U' B' F' R D B' U Fw' Uw' U2 R2 F2 R2 U' B R2 U F' U2 B F' R' D B2 D2 F Rw' Uw2 D2 B2 D2 U L2 R2 B2 D' B2 F2 L U B2 L' D' F' U2 R U F Rw' Uw2 B2 U' L2 U2 L2 F2 U' R2 B' F' L2 F U' L' D L2 B D2 F2 Rw Uw' R2 B2 U2 B2 R2 D' U' R2 D L' F2 U' F' D' F2 L2 F R U Fw' Uw' R2 F2 U' L2 D' F2 D2 F2 L2 F2 D L D' B' U L' F2 U' R' B U2 Fw' Uw2 D B2 L2 B2 R2 F2 D2 L2 D' U' R' B D' L' B2 U' R F' R' D U2 Fw Uw' B2 F2 D F2 R2 D2 R2 D' L2 B2 F' D' R2 D' L' D' R' F D L U' Fw' Uw2 L2 R2 D2 F' U2 F R2 F' U L B2 R2 F R B' U2 R D' U Fw Uw U2 B2 U' B2 U F2 R2 U' R2 U' F R' D' B2 F2 R U2 F' R B' U Fw' D2 B2 L2 F' L2 F' U2 F R2 F R B' U' B F' D2 F2 D' L U2 F' U2 L2 F L2 F D2 L2 R B' D F2 L' R' F2 R F L' R2 D2 F2 R2 B R2 F' U2 B R F U2 R' D2 B2 U' B' R' U2 F U' Fw' F' L2 D2 F2 D2 R2 F U2 R2 D2 F' D F D2 L' B' D L R' F Rw B2 U B2 R2 F2 L2 D2 U' F2 L2 D R F' D' R D2 R2 B L2 D B' Uw F' U2 B2 F' L2 B L' B2 R2 F' D R U' B D2 L' D R2 Fw' Uw2 B2 F' D2 F R2 U2 R2 B L2 R2 D L F' D B' U' L2 F L F2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 L' B2 L2 F2 L B2 D2 F2 U2 R B' U B D L B2 D F2 L Uw' F2 U2 L R' D2 L2 R B2 D2 B' L2 D R' B2 L' B U F2 D2 U' Rw' Uw U2 B' L2 B' U2 B D2 B' U L2 B2 L2 B' L2 R' B L2 B' D' Rw2 Uw2 L2 R B2 U2 R D2 U2 F2 U' L' D U' B D2 R F' D B R Fw' Uw2 D2 L' D2 L' B2 L' D2 B2 R' F2 D F U F2 L D2 R D L U' Rw' Uw D2 R2 B D2 F' R2 B2 L' R' F R D R' F' D2 R2 B' R2 U Rw2 U2 B' D2 R2 F2 D2 B R2 B L U' R B2 L' D2 R' B D' U2 Rw' D B2 U L2 B2 U R2 F2 D B R2 B2 F L2 R2 D R' B2 R F2 Rw2 Uw' U2 B2 U B2 F2 D F2 R2 B2 R2 U' R' F' L' D U2 L2 R' B U' Rw' U2 R2 B R2 D2 F R2 B2 R2 B2 D' L' U L R2 B L2 R' B' F Rw2 Uw2
A #3 U2 R2 B2 U2 F R2 B' U2 L2 B2 R B2 F2 L2 U B' L B2 R D2 R Fw Uw2 R' D2 R2 B2 U2 B2 L' U2 R D2 B R' U B2 R F' L2 R B2 U2 Rw' R L2 D' B2 R' L' F' D' B2 R F' R2 B2 R' U2 L' F2 B2 R2 B2 L2 U2 F L2 F D2 L' U2 L' B2 F2 U' R2 B2 U2 R' F2 Rw L2 R2 B' L2 R2 U2 F' L2 B' D2 F2 L' F U' L U B U' B L2 R Uw2 F2 D L2 D' F2 D' R2 D R2 F2 L' U' F2 D' R D2 L' D Fw' R2 F L2 F' R2 D2 B F2 U' F' L U' B' D' B' D' U2 R' D' B Uw B L2 U2 B D2 U2 B U2 B' R' D U' B D2 R' U2 R' U B' Rw Uw2 F2 R2 U' L2 F2 L2 D' U2 R B2 D' B' L' R' B F' D2 B' L D2 Rw' Uw' D2 B' R2 F' R2 D2 F R2 U2 F' D2 L R2 U R D' U2 B' R' D' B' Rw Uw U2 B R2 B2 U2 F' D2 B U2 F2 D' R U L2 U L2 B F' U2 F Uw2 R2 F2 U2 L U2 L' U2 R' F2 R' F D B' L' D2 L' R D L F' Rw' Uw2 D' L2 B2 D2 B2 U L2 R2 F' L F2 D U' L R U2 F2 R' B U' Fw Uw D' L2 R2 F2 U R2 D L2 D R' D U' B2 L D2 B' D2 L D' U2 Fw' Uw F2 D' R2 B2 R2 D U' F R U F2 L' B R' B L2 U' F Rw2 Uw2 B2 D B2 F2 D' F2 U R2 B' U2 L R B2 D' L2 D B2 D2 F' U' Fw Uw2 D2 B2 D' L2 B2 U' B2 R' U' F' R2 F' D F2 R2 B' F2 D' Fw Uw2 D R2 D U2 L2 F2 D2 R' U2 B' U2 R2 U' L' D' U2 B L' F Rw2 Uw2 F2 L D2 B2 R F2 U2 L' B2 U2 R' D' B' F' D' R2 U R B' U B2 Rw' L2 R2 D' L2 F2 D' L B2 R2 F' L' D' R' B U L2 U2 L2 Fw' Uw' F2 U R2 D2 U' R2 F2 U2 R' D2 L' U R2 F2 D R F2 Rw Uw2 B2 R2 U L2 B2 D' B2 U2 L U' R B U B' F2 R B2 L2 Fw Uw2 D' L2 U B2 U F2 L2 R2 D' F2 D' F' L U F2 L2 U2 L U Rw2 Uw F2 L2 B2 U2 L U2 B2 R B D2 F L R2 D2 B U' B F2 D Fw' Uw2 B F2 D2 L2 R2 B R2 U B2 F R' B2 R2 B' D F2 L' D' Rw' Uw' D2 L2 D2 B' U2 B2 R2 D2 U2 F D F2 U2 R B' D R B L' U' Fw B2 L2 B' D2 B R2 F' R' U' B' R U R2 D R2 D' L U2 R' Uw2 U2 L2 R U2 B2 R B2 L2 D2 B L' B R B' D L F' U' L B2 Rw Uw R' U2 R U2 R' D2 L' R2 F2 L2 D' B D2 F2 R' U2 F D' L U' R2 Fw Uw' L U2 L' D2 L' U2 R' B2 R2 U2 B2 U' L B F' U2 B2 U' B' R U2 Fw' Uw L2 U2 R2 F2 U L2 R2 F2 L' B' D2 R' F2 R2 U' L D F' R' Fw' Uw' R2 B' R2 D2 L2 B' L2 B2 D2 B2 R' B R F2 U' B D U' B' U Fw Uw D2 B2 L2 D' U L2 D B L' R2 U' B L2 U' L U R F' U2 Fw' Uw' D' U L2 R2 U R2 D2 F' U2 L2 B2 L D' U2 B2 R2 B F' D Rw Uw2 U2 R2 B2 L2 R2 B' L2 F U2 B2 U2 R D F' R' U L F L2 D R Fw' F2 L2 U F2 D2 L2 D2 F2 L' D L2 B F D2 B2 D L B R' B F2 U2 R2 F2 D2 L2 U2 F2 U R' B' U' R B2 D U2 L2 R Fw Uw2 L2 B U2 L2 B' U2 B2 R2 B' F2 R' D' U2 B U' R B2 L R U Rw2 Uw' F2 D2 U F2 U' L2 R' B' D R' U' F U R2 U L R' U2 Rw' L2 U2 B2 U' L2 F2 U B2 F L' U' B D' B2 L R D2 U B D Fw Uw2 U' F2 U' B2 L2 B2 D2 U' F R2 B L U B' L2 D F' U2 B' U' Fw Uw F2 U2 F2 D' L2 U2 B2 F2 U L D' L' F L2 U2 L' R B' R2 D' U2 Rw' Uw2
Adam Chodyniecki    Poland
Adam Chodyniecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 13.55   18.28   21.75 18.24 13.55 DNF 14.85
Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:36.13   1:40.76   1:37.98 1:46.68 1:57.07 1:36.13 1:37.62
Square-1 Combined Final 14 27.98   31.68   27.98 31.20 37.79 29.69 34.16
Antoni Cichoń    Poland
Antoni Cichoń
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 4:46.84   DNF   DNF 4:46.84 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 44   DNF   DNF 44 DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 12 21.43   29.76   21.43 24.20 52.11 30.48 34.59
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Cyprian Kalbarczyk    Poland
Cyprian Kalbarczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 29   32.33   31 29 37
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 15.73   16.29   16.65 15.73 19.44 15.97 16.25
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:33.80   1:42.66   2:01.39 1:33.80 1:33.93 1:57.47 1:36.58
Square-1 Combined Final 15 30.38     30.38 35.33
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
Dawid Wójcik    Poland
Dawid Wójcik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 1:22.23   DNF   DNF 1:22.23 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 30   30.33   30 31 30
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 9.34   9.63   9.34 13.47 9.78 9.40 9.72
Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:26.01   1:38.79   1:37.81 1:36.44 1:26.01 1:42.12 1:46.58
Square-1 Combined Final 2 9.90   13.84   13.27 16.20 12.90 15.34 9.90
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 8/9 47:07     5/7 34:43 3/5 23:22 8/9 47:07
Dominik Kobinski    Poland
Dominik Kobinski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 7 1:31.73   DNF   DNF 2:29.15 1:31.73
Dominik Unijewski    Poland
Dominik Unijewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 7:01.98   DNF   DNF 7:01.98 DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 41   DNF   DNF 41 DNF
Megaminx Final 6 1:14.54   1:34.39   1:37.29 1:30.43 1:35.46 1:14.54 1:46.48
Combined First round 7 1:20.08   1:27.27   1:25.12 1:43.55 1:33.85 1:20.08 1:22.84
Square-1 Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Grzegorz Jałocha    Poland
Grzegorz Jałocha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 23.13   25.62   23.13 27.58 26.15
Second round 2 33.13   DNF   DNF DNF 33.13
First round 1 24.93   33.39   37.27 37.98 24.93
Jakub Hamkało    Poland
Jakub Hamkało
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:06.61   DNF   DNF DNF 2:06.61
Second round 8 2:00.33   DNF   DNF DNF 2:00.33
First round 9 1:48.33   DNF   1:48.33 DNF 2:02.17
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 41   DNF   DNF 41 52
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 10.06   11.43   12.59 10.86 10.83 13.86 10.06
Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:25.58   1:33.82   1:49.44 1:32.74 1:25.58 1:34.55 1:34.16
Square-1 Combined Final 1 12.19   13.65   DNF 12.19 14.86 12.67 13.41
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 2/2 8:37     DNF 2/2 8:37 2/3 18:55
Jakub Tamioła    Poland
Jakub Tamioła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 18 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 22 2:58.67     2:58.67 3:31.14
Square-1 Combined Final 18 52.56     59.28 52.56
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 23   28.00   33 28 23
Megaminx Final 1 39.29   40.10   39.76 39.75 40.80 42.85 39.29
Combined First round 1 34.98   39.80   38.76 45.16 41.18 39.45 34.98
Square-1 Combined Final 4 14.57   16.65   18.32 17.31 14.61 18.03 14.57
Kacper Kuźniak    Poland
Kacper Kuźniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 3:55.13   DNF   DNF DNF 3:55.13
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 44   DNF   49 44 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 27.08     27.08 31.54
Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:58.80     2:02.75 1:58.80
Square-1 Combined Final 20 57.68     57.68 1:06.72
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Kamil Michalak    Poland
Kamil Michalak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Second round 3 1:03.15   DNF   DNF 1:03.15 DNF
First round 4 46.92   DNF   DNF 1:27.35 46.92
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 49   DNF   49 DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:27.80   1:42.18   1:27.80 1:49.35 1:35.51 1:54.00 1:41.68
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 15/19 58:09     10/19 57:49 12/19 58:12 15/19 58:09
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Second round 6 1:34.51   DNF   DNF 1:34.51 DNF
First round 6 1:27.84   DNF   1:27.84 DNF 1:51.90
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 28   29.00   30 29 28
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 9.28   10.22   11.23 9.62 DNF 9.28 9.81
Megaminx Final 3 51.10   54.73   56.93 1:03.31 53.01 51.10 54.26
Combined First round 3 54.70   59.09   57.50 1:04.10 1:01.44 54.70 58.32
Square-1 Combined Final 9 14.89   23.47   21.32 24.63 14.89 36.76 24.45
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNS DNS DNF
Karolina Zatorska    Poland
Karolina Zatorska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 13.64   17.09   18.24 19.83 13.64 15.49 17.54
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 21.06   DNF   21.06 DNF 22.66
Second round 1 22.11   24.95   NR 25.55 27.18 22.11
First round 2 34.61   DNF   34.61 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 38   DNF   DNF 38 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 26/27 57:49     26/27 57:49 DNS 21/30 1:00:02
Łukasz Burchard    Poland
Łukasz Burchard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 41   DNF   DNF 41 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 20.99     20.99 23.76
Megaminx Combined First round 19 2:04.06     2:28.62 2:04.06
Łukasz Dubicki    Poland
Łukasz Dubicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 32   35.33   32 35 39
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 14.29   17.99   17.15 18.88 14.29 17.93 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:36.86   1:45.02   1:43.66 1:39.39 DNF 1:36.86 1:52.02
Square-1 Combined Final 5 11.31   17.88   20.49 21.99 11.31 15.42 17.72
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Łukasz Stępień    Poland
Łukasz Stępień
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 3:49.54   DNF   DNF 3:49.54 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 39   41.67   43 39 43
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 23.20     23.20 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:37.92   1:45.98   1:37.92 1:55.33 1:40.68 1:41.94 2:21.80
Square-1 Combined Final 6 15.39   18.88   21.05 17.67 22.80 15.39 17.93
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Maksymilian Majcher    Poland
Maksymilian Majcher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 16.81   DNF   DNF 18.17 16.81 20.53 DNF
Megaminx Final 4 56.61   1:04.67   1:11.78 56.61 58.42 1:03.82 DNF
Combined First round 4 55.52   1:02.96   1:06.71 55.52 1:04.60 1:06.41 57.88
Marcel Nycz    Poland
Marcel Nycz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 7.59   10.47   7.59 10.26 10.47 10.68 12.87
Matěj Grohmann    Czech Republic
Matěj Grohmann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 10 3:03.29   DNF   DNF 3:03.29 DNF
First round 11 2:31.73   DNF   DNF 3:20.93 2:31.73
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 21   NR 26.33   31 27 21
Megaminx Final 2 50.15   53.13   50.25 53.68 1:00.34 50.15 55.46
Combined First round 2 46.95   51.76   55.05 50.15 51.47 46.95 53.66
Square-1 Combined Final 8 19.60   22.82   19.80 24.67 19.60 23.98 25.74
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 2/3 25:55     2/3 28:56 DNF 2/3 25:55
Mateusz Szwugier    Poland
Mateusz Szwugier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 9 2:35.33   DNF   DNF DNF 2:35.33
First round 12 2:38.60   DNF   DNF DNF 2:38.60
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Second round 4 1:07.78   DNF   1:07.78 DNF DNF
First round 3 42.43   DNF   42.43 1:09.32 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 21/25 1:00:00     22/30 59:57 21/25 1:00:00 16/30 57:16
Mikołaj Rydlewski    Poland
Mikołaj Rydlewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 5:40.78   DNF   DNF DNF 5:40.78
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 24 58   DNF   DNF DNF 58
Megaminx Combined First round 21 2:44.39     2:44.39 2:48.22
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 2/2 16:43     2/2 16:43 2/3 27:36 DNF
Modest Podzolkin    Ukraine
Modest Podzolkin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 5 1:19.80   DNF   1:19.80 DNF DNF
First round 8 1:43.67   DNF   DNF 1:43.67 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 39   DNF   39 43 DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 19 56.92     56.92 1:27.35
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 8/8 52:19     6/9 1:00:00 DNF 8/8 52:19
Olgierd Nowak    Poland
Olgierd Nowak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 24 3:44.81     DNF 3:44.81
Square-1 Combined Final 21 1:24.65     1:27.52 1:24.65
Paweł Duraj    Poland
Paweł Duraj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 2:56.12   3:07.30   2:56.12 3:05.54 3:20.24
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 36   DNF   DNF 37 36
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 8.78   10.18   10.58 10.71 9.24 11.91 8.78
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:35.87   1:54.47   1:35.87 2:20.07 1:49.29 2:12.73 1:41.40
Square-1 Combined Final 11 24.20   29.36   32.68 24.20 30.40 25.79 31.90
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 5/7 56:55     5/7 56:55 4/7 56:40 3/6 53:36
Piotr Olszewski    Poland
Piotr Olszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 3:49.20   DNF   DNF 3:49.20 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 41   DNF   41 DNF 41
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 8.51   9.51   9.19 8.51 10.41 10.07 9.28
Megaminx Final 5 1:11.56   1:28.46   1:26.88 1:33.89 1:11.56 1:32.98 1:25.52
Combined First round 6 1:20.13   1:27.10   1:24.50 1:20.13 1:26.96 1:29.83 1:35.84
Square-1 Combined Final 7 15.23   19.18   18.98 15.23 20.50 18.07 23.32
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 5:10.65   DNF   5:10.65 6:36.90 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 31   34.33   31 34 38
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 6.30   6.79   6.41 12.15 7.54 6.30 6.41
Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:17.84   1:30.02   1:49.10 1:17.84 1:36.19 1:24.28 1:29.58
Square-1 Combined Final 13 27.26   30.25   29.31 30.01 27.26 39.09 31.44
Radosław Rogoziński    Poland
Radosław Rogoziński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 74   DNF   DNF DNF 74
Square-1 Combined Final 17 49.96     49.96 1:02.17
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)    Ukraine
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 26   DNF   27 26 DNF
Szymon Brzana    Poland
Szymon Brzana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 45   DNF   DNF 45 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 14.70   16.38   22.50 17.36 14.70 14.94 16.85
Megaminx Combined First round 8 1:22.32   1:28.12   1:22.32 1:30.41 1:30.50 1:38.13 1:23.44
Square-1 Combined Final 3 12.53   15.78   12.97 18.68 12.53 15.70 23.79
Szymon Jeziorski    Poland
Szymon Jeziorski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 25   27.00   28 25 28
Tomáš Nguyen    Vietnam
Tomáš Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 29   30.33   NR 29 30 32
Megaminx Combined First round 5 1:00.37   1:08.39   1:00.37 1:14.22 1:03.21 1:07.73 1:22.43
Tomasz Milewski    Poland
Tomasz Milewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 7 1:59.75   DNF   2:42.70 1:59.75 DNF
First round 10 2:31.26   DNF   DNF DNF 2:31.26
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 17 32.94     32.94 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 20 2:27.40     2:27.40 2:52.47
Square-1 Combined Final 16 39.32     39.32 49.75
Wiktor Łyszkowski    Poland
Wiktor Łyszkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Megaminx Combined First round 23 3:04.79     3:04.79 3:18.88
Square-1 Combined Final 10 22.88   26.26   22.88 33.00 26.59 28.51 23.69
Wiktor Sobala    Poland
Wiktor Sobala
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Square-1 Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF DNF
Wojciech Rogoziński    Poland
Wojciech Rogoziński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 2:57.45   DNF   2:57.45 3:01.56 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 47   51.67   47 55 53
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 3/3 20:16     DNF DNF 3/3 20:16