Wrocław Open 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-2-23~24  Poland, Wrocław Wrocław Open 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Tymon Kolasiński 7.55  Matěj Grohmann 7.84  Igor Ośmiałowski 7.86
 2x2x2 Cube  Tymon Kolasiński 1.86  Adam Jagła 2.24  Jan Zych 2.79
 4x4x4 Cube  Karol Zakrzewski 31.13  Matěj Grohmann 31.58  Wojciech Knott 31.94
 5x5x5 Cube  Matěj Grohmann 55.18  Michał Halczuk 59.74  Karol Zakrzewski 1:01.04
 6x6x6 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:44.48  Matěj Grohmann 1:48.51  Karol Zakrzewski 1:55.58
 7x7x7 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:15.79  Szymon Malinowski 2:33.76  Matěj Grohmann 2:34.20
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Krzysztof Bober 33.35  Stanisław Szyszka 50.87  Witali Bułatow 59.83
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Karol Zakrzewski 13.51  Łukasz Burliga 14.04  Szymon Malinowski 14.43
 Megaminx  Jan Zych 42.62  Szymon Malinowski 43.88  Adrian Walkowiak 53.01
 Pyraminx  Tymon Kolasiński 2.36  Maciej Czapiewski 2.84  Marko Striieshyn 2.97
 Skewb  Łukasz Burliga 2.99  Jonatan Kłosko 3.50  Maciej Czapiewski 3.95
 Square-1  Michał Halczuk 14.13  Wojciech Knott 14.56  Tymon Kolasiński 15.04
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 6.96   8.06    Poland 8.83 7.80 6.96 9.52 7.56
2 Matěj Grohmann 6.99   8.44    Czech Republic 11.72 9.09 6.99 7.43 8.81
3 Szymon Malinowski 7.96   8.46    Poland 8.92 8.45 9.58 7.96 8.00
4 Jan Zych 7.62   8.56    Poland 10.69 7.62 8.64 8.44 8.59
5 Łukasz Burliga 7.02   8.81    Poland 8.22 9.52 7.02 8.68 9.80
6 Maciej Czapiewski 7.39   9.04    Poland 8.48 10.89 7.39 9.61 9.02
7 Karol Zakrzewski 8.65   9.56    Poland 12.50 8.65 9.46 10.37 8.85
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.17   9.64    Poland 10.50 29.00 8.17 9.81 8.61
9 Wojciech Knott 9.11   9.94    Poland 10.34 10.08 9.39 10.91 9.11
10 Jonatan Kłosko 9.32   10.02    Poland 10.21 9.32 9.87 10.83 9.99
11 Tomáš Nguyen 7.97   10.11    Vietnam 10.77 7.97 10.44 9.12 12.54
12 Michał Halczuk 9.08   10.16    Poland 11.08 9.08 9.44 10.46 10.57
13 Adam Łyskawa 9.35   10.52    Poland 10.62 10.31 12.14 10.64 9.35
14 Bartłomiej Krokos 9.69   10.93    Poland 10.99 11.33 11.73 9.69 10.47
15 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 9.42   11.26    Ukraine 14.18 12.32 9.42 11.81 9.65
16 Krzysztof Bober 10.16   11.50    Poland 10.16 12.58 10.62 19.38 11.29
17 Witold Sołtysik 9.57   11.55    Poland 9.57 12.97 12.63 10.21 11.81
18 Szymon Brzana 10.59   11.57    Poland 10.69 12.60 13.70 10.59 11.41
19 Franciszek Fidos 10.22   11.64    Poland 10.46 12.60 DNF 10.22 11.85
20 Stanisław Dąbrowski 8.11   11.77    Poland 11.96 8.11 10.86 12.50 14.18
21 Szymon Jeziorski 9.89   11.86    Poland 12.02 15.68 9.89 12.47 11.10
22 Marko Striieshyn 8.95   12.05    Ukraine 13.89 11.34 8.95 10.91 13.92
23 Antoni Czarnecki 11.20   12.05    Poland 11.59 13.31 13.64 11.20 11.26
24 Stanisław Szyszka 11.10   12.06    Poland 11.10 11.80 11.33 15.40 13.05
25 Robert Siniawski 10.48   12.08    Poland 11.50 13.79 13.52 10.48 11.22
26 Przemysław Rogalski 11.10   12.10    Poland 11.88 11.86 12.55 11.10 DNF
27 Dominik Pasztetnik 10.83   12.17    Poland 12.55 11.97 11.98 15.70 10.83
28 Bartosz Kotowicz 10.87   12.24    Poland 10.87 15.32 12.00 13.26 11.45
29 Adrian Walkowiak 9.20   12.40    Poland 14.25 DNF 9.20 11.02 11.92
30 Piotr Olszewski 10.89   12.41    Poland 11.95 10.89 11.62 13.66 16.81
31 Adam Jagła 9.99   12.48    Poland 9.99 11.32 17.97 13.22 12.91
32 Adam Chodyniecki 10.51   12.69    Poland 13.88 10.51 11.77 12.43 14.05
33 Krystian Święch 11.63   12.83    Poland 13.31 11.63 16.30 12.57 12.60
34 Radosław Drozdowicz 11.15   12.84    Poland 12.22 13.42 13.41 12.89 11.15
35 Kamil Michalak 12.28   12.88    Poland 13.63 12.45 13.06 12.28 13.12
36 Paweł Wojciechowski 12.08   13.00    Poland 12.60 13.91 24.01 12.48 12.08
37 Dawid Wójcik 10.09   13.05    Poland 14.58 10.09 12.58 14.84 11.99
38 Michał Wroński 12.55   13.14    Poland 12.74 16.32 12.55 14.02 12.67
39 Tomasz Kaczorowski 11.88   13.16    Poland 11.88 13.35 13.17 12.95 14.20
40 Patrycja Michalska 10.86   13.31    Poland 10.86 12.71 17.35 13.58 13.64
41 Paweł Duraj 10.07   13.41    Poland 10.07 12.72 12.95 17.90 14.55
42 Mateusz Szwugier 10.42   13.46    Poland 10.42 12.11 15.08 13.77 14.51
43 Michał Wachowiak 12.74   14.24    Poland 15.81 13.21 12.74 13.69 17.89
44 Robert Cegiel 12.42   14.31    Poland 12.42 15.57 13.46 13.91 18.84
45 Łukasz Dubicki 13.09   14.35    Poland 13.09 16.76 13.17 13.13 20.37
46 Marek Padlewski 13.86   14.49    Poland 14.56 14.16 13.86 14.75 15.54
47 Jakub Hamkało 14.23   14.68    Poland 14.81 14.71 14.53 14.23 DNF
48 Mateusz Konarski 12.69   14.70    Poland 16.21 16.51 14.75 13.14 12.69
49 Karol Wróblewski 12.36   14.75    Poland 12.36 15.49 14.66 17.34 14.09
50 Marek Dąbrowski 13.32   14.75    Poland 13.32 13.67 17.02 13.83 16.76
51 Jakub Sroga 12.61   14.85    Poland 16.27 18.75 13.26 15.01 12.61
52 Marcel Nycz 13.40   14.89    Poland 14.54 13.85 16.73 13.40 16.27
53 Nikodem Kruk 14.32   15.80    Poland 17.14 16.68 14.32 15.18 15.55
54 Dawid Janikowski 15.12   16.52    Poland 15.12 17.42 16.49 15.77 17.29
55 Konrad Sobczak 14.56   16.59    Poland 16.82 14.56 16.77 16.19 31.00
56 Kacper Onufrzak 15.38   16.79    Poland 15.38 17.64 18.96 17.32 15.40
57 Mateusz Wich 13.75   16.82    Poland 17.68 13.75 16.45 16.67 17.33
58 Bartosz Skuła 15.18   17.19    Poland 17.21 15.34 19.02 15.18 22.68
59 Tomasz Zaleski 16.16   17.24    Poland 17.37 18.23 16.16 16.52 17.83
60 Dominik Unijewski 13.83   17.47    Poland 18.08 18.58 18.67 15.74 13.83
61 Oskar Matysik 16.92   17.55    Poland 17.70 17.53 17.87 16.92 17.42
62 Tomasz Milewski 15.45   17.63    Poland 15.45 58.60 17.23 17.69 17.98
63 Julia Wojciechowska 16.41   18.32    Poland 17.74 20.28 17.90 16.41 19.32
64 Łukasz Pielczyk 14.29   18.47    Poland DNF 17.24 17.61 20.57 14.29
65 Kacper Kuźniak 16.11   18.97    Poland 19.19 21.41 16.30 16.11 DNF
66 Kacper Ościłowski 14.21   19.02    Poland DNF 18.55 21.05 14.21 17.45
67 Adrian Niemiec 17.68   19.21    Poland 18.51 21.58 19.40 17.68 19.72
68 Adam Czarnecki 17.70   19.47    Poland 18.86 17.70 21.44 18.12 23.38
69 Antoni Cichoń 15.70   19.84    Poland 18.00 22.40 20.25 21.28 15.70
70 Martyna Truszczyńska 16.60   20.01    Poland 16.95 22.22 20.86 16.60 22.26
71 Artur Strzępka 18.10   21.02    Poland 19.78 21.70 21.59 18.10 25.49
72 Mateusz Bełz 19.70   21.45    Poland 23.06 19.70 20.43 20.86 23.35
73 Igor Wiaderny 19.62   21.95    Poland 22.90 29.39 19.62 20.03 22.91
74 Tomasz Cepil 19.07   22.14    Poland 24.17 22.89 21.89 21.63 19.07
75 Adam Mazur 17.68   22.48    Poland 22.14 25.58 19.73 31.70 17.68
76 Aleksander Stepniewicz 17.77   22.76    Poland 24.77 22.38 23.35 17.77 22.56
77 Jakub Tamioła 21.14   22.98    Poland 24.91 DNF 21.97 21.14 22.05
78 Dawid Kowal 20.78   23.16    Poland 24.94 20.78 23.58 20.97 40.75
79 Błażej Surma 19.14   23.60    Poland 19.14 26.18 24.70 19.93 28.48
80 Jakub Hibszer 21.35   23.97    Poland 21.35 27.00 21.72 29.54 23.18
81 Łukasz Baryliszyn 22.09   24.10    Poland 47.76 22.09 23.83 23.36 25.10
82 Oliwier Łukasik 19.20   24.99    Poland 19.20 25.40 35.44 25.20 24.36
83 Bartosz Rewers 22.49   25.67    Poland 26.32 26.34 24.35 22.49 51.68
84 Bartosz Dudek 18.56   26.31    Poland 26.49 24.25 28.19 18.56 30.62
85 Remigiusz Durka 27.98   31.86    Poland 41.61 27.98 33.77 28.49 33.33
86 Krystian Mikołajczak 27.21   32.78    Poland 35.31 27.21 32.72 36.69 30.30
87 Maja Pakulska 30.45   35.79    Poland 30.45 42.15 34.46 36.07 36.83
88 Tomasz Blaut 30.77   36.96    Poland 39.29 DNF 33.62 37.96 30.77
89 Grzegorz Biliński 45.60   51.06    Poland 51.34 51.55 1:00.82 45.60 50.29
90 Jakub Szymański 23.46   1:06.00    Poland 1:18.02 23.46 1:40.72 40.78 1:19.19
91 Agnieszka Smolnicka 1:05.37   1:07.29    Poland 1:07.04 1:06.27 1:08.57 1:18.47 1:05.37
92 Jarosław Chodyniecki 1:25.79   1:36.84    Poland 1:38.99 1:34.06 1:25.79 1:37.48 1:45.65
93 Mateusz Kaliciak 1:22.06   DNF    Poland 1:22.06 1:38.63 DNF DNF 1:55.41
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 6.31   7.48    Poland 8.06 6.50 10.22 6.31 7.88
2 Łukasz Burliga 7.75   7.87    Poland 7.82 7.97 7.75 8.15 7.81
3 Matěj Grohmann 7.66   8.03    Czech Republic 9.86 8.33 7.88 7.87 7.66
4 Szymon Malinowski 7.67   8.56    Poland 8.96 8.74 7.98 7.67 9.58
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.29   8.64    Poland 9.92 8.33 8.29 8.86 8.73
6 Jan Zych 8.16   8.79    Poland 8.89 8.74 8.16 8.73 9.56
7 Maciej Czapiewski 7.32   8.86    Poland 8.44 9.81 7.32 DNF 8.32
8 Tomáš Nguyen 8.05   8.88    Vietnam 10.25 8.74 8.58 8.05 9.32
9 Karol Zakrzewski 8.19   9.26    Poland 9.44 9.29 9.06 9.63 8.19
10 Wojciech Knott 8.13   9.45    Poland 9.01 8.13 9.56 9.79 12.20
11 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 9.16   9.59    Ukraine 9.16 9.73 9.85 9.20 14.79
12 Bartłomiej Krokos 9.78   10.17    Poland 9.97 13.03 10.39 9.78 10.16
13 Witold Sołtysik 9.97   10.23    Poland 10.35 10.08 11.00 10.27 9.97
14 Szymon Jeziorski 9.30   10.30    Poland 10.93 11.14 9.30 9.45 10.51
15 Marko Striieshyn 9.48   10.58    Ukraine 10.12 9.48 10.21 13.34 11.42
16 Piotr Olszewski 9.32   10.60    Poland 10.89 11.03 13.80 9.88 9.32
17 Michał Halczuk 10.13   10.72    Poland 11.97 10.22 10.13 10.45 11.50
18 Stanisław Szyszka 10.17   10.97    Poland 10.91 12.57 11.19 10.17 10.82
19 Dawid Wójcik 10.17   11.33    Poland 10.44 11.59 10.17 11.95 15.03
20 Jonatan Kłosko 7.57   11.43    Poland 10.26 13.17 7.57 10.87 DNF
21 Adrian Walkowiak 9.94   11.51    Poland 11.30 11.22 12.01 13.18 9.94
22 Tomasz Kaczorowski 11.05   11.64    Poland 12.10 11.54 11.93 11.05 11.45
23 Adam Łyskawa 9.47   11.83    Poland 11.75 13.01 9.47 10.72 17.35
24 Dominik Pasztetnik 10.58   11.83    Poland 12.68 11.12 11.69 10.58 15.20
25 Stanisław Dąbrowski 10.83   12.02    Poland 10.84 10.83 13.50 16.92 11.72
26 Robert Siniawski 10.07   12.12    Poland 16.14 12.53 10.07 10.95 12.87
27 Bartosz Kotowicz 12.07   12.14    Poland 12.07 12.26 12.15 12.16 12.11
28 Franciszek Fidos 10.83   12.18    Poland 10.83 12.58 12.46 11.51 14.39
29 Radosław Drozdowicz 11.93   12.29    Poland 12.04 12.78 12.06 15.40 11.93
30 Antoni Czarnecki 10.97   12.43    Poland 13.73 12.83 11.46 13.01 10.97
31 Przemysław Rogalski 12.23   12.65    Poland 13.62 12.90 12.56 12.23 12.49
32 Adam Chodyniecki 10.55   12.72    Poland 13.02 12.48 10.55 14.61 12.66
33 Paweł Duraj 11.85   12.72    Poland 12.44 13.07 14.47 12.64 11.85
34 Krystian Święch 9.83   12.73    Poland 15.80 10.96 15.33 11.89 9.83
35 Szymon Brzana 10.00   13.26    Poland 13.83 12.72 13.22 10.00 DNF
36 Marek Dąbrowski 11.43   13.27    Poland 12.52 15.54 11.43 14.12 13.17
37 Mateusz Konarski 11.67   13.36    Poland 13.58 11.67 14.45 13.41 13.10
38 Mateusz Szwugier 11.53   13.47    Poland 15.80 11.53 12.75 14.76 12.91
39 Krzysztof Bober 10.68   13.66    Poland 14.40 15.33 10.68 11.24 15.84
40 Karol Wróblewski 12.67   13.66    Poland 12.67 12.83 15.48 14.19 13.96
41 Jakub Sroga 11.82   13.88    Poland 13.50 15.23 11.82 15.32 12.91
42 Kamil Michalak 11.86   13.97    Poland 12.93 13.00 16.96 11.86 15.99
43 Marcel Nycz 13.68   14.45    Poland 14.30 16.75 13.68 14.68 14.36
44 Patrycja Michalska 13.17   14.75    Poland 13.17 14.70 15.46 14.22 15.32
45 Adam Jagła 10.50   14.96    Poland 15.71 16.00 13.17 16.64 10.50
46 Michał Wachowiak 13.57   15.28    Poland 14.77 18.81 15.71 13.57 15.37
47 Jakub Hamkało 13.59   15.89    Poland 16.70 13.59 14.51 18.40 16.47
48 Michał Wroński 12.92   15.93    Poland 18.10 15.97 15.99 15.82 12.92
49 Nikodem Kruk 15.18   16.09    Poland 15.18 16.62 16.14 18.19 15.50
50 Tomasz Zaleski 15.22   16.42    Poland 17.11 15.56 15.22 16.60 20.12
51 Dawid Janikowski 14.25   16.50    Poland 20.72 16.85 16.84 14.25 15.82
52 Łukasz Dubicki 14.57   16.53    Poland 16.34 15.92 17.34 DNF 14.57
53 Kacper Onufrzak 14.65   16.62    Poland 17.76 16.10 14.65 16.01 19.52
54 Oskar Matysik 15.29   16.66    Poland 16.41 17.39 16.19 15.29 18.18
55 Bartosz Skuła 13.98   17.01    Poland 17.90 18.23 13.98 14.90 23.06
56 Tomasz Milewski 12.18   17.06    Poland 12.18 18.70 20.57 16.68 15.81
57 Marek Padlewski 15.40   17.28    Poland 17.12 19.00 15.40 18.19 16.53
58 Mateusz Wich 15.59   17.39    Poland 17.97 17.01 17.20 15.59 34.65
59 Antoni Cichoń 16.62   17.52    Poland 16.86 18.49 17.21 21.93 16.62
60 Dominik Unijewski 14.31   17.77    Poland 14.31 18.52 18.36 18.45 16.49
61 Łukasz Pielczyk 13.64   17.93    Poland 16.06 13.64 20.33 22.12 17.39
62 Adrian Niemiec 16.67   17.93    Poland 19.48 18.55 18.03 16.67 17.20
63 Kacper Kuźniak 17.37   18.46    Poland 17.37 18.99 18.45 18.34 18.60
64 Konrad Sobczak 12.88   18.81    Poland 12.88 20.83 14.79 20.82 DNF
65 Julia Wojciechowska 17.24   19.14    Poland 17.24 21.55 18.53 17.62 21.27
66 Kacper Ościłowski 17.99   19.33    Poland 20.28 18.82 22.76 17.99 18.88
67 Adam Czarnecki 18.43   22.37    Poland 23.99 22.70 26.36 18.43 20.41
68 Paweł Wojciechowski 15.06   DNF    Poland 15.06 DNF DNS DNS DNS
69 Robert Cegiel 17.61   DNF    Poland 17.61 DNF DNF DNS DNS
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 6.31   7.55    Poland 9.79 6.31 6.31 8.34 7.99
2 Matěj Grohmann 6.45   7.84    Czech Republic 7.87 6.45 7.66 8.00 8.37
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 6.17   7.86    Poland 8.05 7.62 6.17 10.78 7.91
4 Łukasz Burliga 6.94   7.92    Poland 8.43 7.76 8.40 7.60 6.94
5 Maciej Czapiewski 7.31   8.16    Poland 8.84 7.31 7.67 8.45 8.37
6 Jan Zych 6.58   8.35    Poland 9.12 6.58 8.56 8.86 7.63
7 Szymon Malinowski 7.22   8.52    Poland 7.76 7.22 9.91 7.88 10.15
8 Karol Zakrzewski 7.80   8.89    Poland 9.78 7.80 10.68 8.50 8.38
9 Tomáš Nguyen 7.41   9.46    Vietnam 10.50 8.93 8.95 7.41 10.91
10 Wojciech Knott 8.50   9.77    Poland 10.72 8.50 11.19 8.71 9.88
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.18   1.90    Poland 5.00 1.82 1.75 2.12 1.18
2 Adam Jagła 2.15   2.51    Poland 4.13 2.17 3.11 2.15 2.26
3 Tymon Kolasiński 1.10   2.58    Poland 3.42 3.50 2.27 2.05 1.10
4 Tomáš Nguyen 1.47   2.75    Vietnam 3.74 2.61 3.80 1.90 1.47
5 Matěj Grohmann 1.21   2.80    Czech Republic 3.79 2.75 2.44 3.22 1.21
6 Kamil Gładysz 2.32   2.80    Poland 3.05 2.56 2.32 3.40 2.79
7 Jan Zych 1.05   2.88    Poland 6.46 1.96 4.91 1.77 1.05
8 Łukasz Burliga 1.40   3.12    Poland 3.51 2.89 3.42 3.05 1.40
9 Piotr Olszewski 2.17   3.26    Poland 6.21 2.17 3.00 4.26 2.51
10 Dawid Wójcik 2.36   3.28    Poland 2.84 8.57 3.61 3.40 2.36
11 Szymon Malinowski 2.35   3.69    Poland 3.56 5.65 3.46 4.05 2.35
12 Michał Halczuk 2.62   3.74    Poland 4.99 3.08 5.40 3.16 2.62
13 Igor Ośmiałowski 1.80   3.76    Poland 7.45 2.81 5.05 3.41 1.80
14 Jonatan Kłosko 2.96   3.77    Poland 5.25 2.96 3.32 4.04 3.95
15 Adam Łyskawa 1.96   3.86    Poland 4.13 4.14 3.81 3.64 1.96
16 Przemysław Rogalski 3.57   3.94    Poland 4.20 3.95 4.06 3.82 3.57
17 Adam Chodyniecki 3.02   4.01    Poland DNF 4.15 4.24 3.02 3.65
18 Mateusz Szwugier 2.39   4.20    Poland 4.24 4.01 4.35 6.69 2.39
19 Szymon Jeziorski 2.17   4.24    Poland 5.78 6.06 3.47 3.47 2.17
20 Mateusz Wich 2.61   4.44    Poland 5.18 3.81 4.92 2.61 4.60
21 Bartosz Kotowicz 3.23   4.54    Poland 5.67 4.13 6.94 3.23 3.83
22 Szymon Brzana 3.29   4.57    Poland 4.62 5.82 4.00 5.10 3.29
23 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3.17   4.58    Poland 5.18 4.64 6.63 3.93 3.17
24 Marek Dąbrowski 3.41   4.61    Poland 5.48 4.52 3.41 4.08 5.22
25 Bartłomiej Krokos 3.17   4.75    Poland 5.34 4.66 4.67 3.17 4.93
26 Dawid Janikowski 4.06   4.79    Poland 4.42 4.06 15.00 5.36 4.58
27 Witold Sołtysik 4.12   4.82    Poland 5.60 4.92 4.62 4.91 4.12
28 Karol Wróblewski 4.20   4.87    Poland 5.08 4.60 5.70 4.20 4.92
29 Paweł Duraj 4.25   4.94    Poland 5.81 4.96 4.25 4.35 5.50
30 Łukasz Pielczyk 4.52   4.96    Poland 4.79 4.71 4.52 17.27 5.37
31 Oskar Matysik 4.25   5.00    Poland 4.25 5.33 6.86 4.39 5.27
32 Łukasz Dubicki 4.92   5.07    Poland 4.94 5.16 6.60 5.12 4.92
33 Krystian Święch 3.47   5.11    Poland 5.17 5.75 8.20 3.47 4.42
34 Jakub Hamkało 3.14   5.15    Poland 5.24 5.58 4.64 3.14 6.70
35 Adrian Walkowiak 4.08   5.19    Poland 5.39 4.08 6.65 4.55 5.64
36 Dominik Pasztetnik 3.92   5.31    Poland 5.53 6.63 6.41 3.92 4.00
37 Tomasz Kaczorowski 3.87   5.44    Poland 5.70 4.38 3.87 6.73 6.25
38 Mateusz Konarski 4.38   5.55    Poland 6.64 5.87 4.38 5.25 5.52
39 Marko Striieshyn 2.94   5.57    Ukraine 8.67 4.92 5.95 5.85 2.94
40 Franciszek Fidos 4.32   5.72    Poland 6.42 4.32 6.09 6.46 4.64
41 Paweł Wojciechowski 5.42   5.89    Poland 6.05 5.56 11.42 6.07 5.42
42 Krzysztof Bober 3.37   5.93    Poland 7.43 DNF 5.96 3.37 4.41
43 Radosław Drozdowicz 4.01   5.94    Poland 6.09 6.04 7.15 4.01 5.69
44 Bartosz Skuła 5.14   6.10    Poland 5.14 6.04 6.42 5.99 6.28
45 Tomasz Zaleski 4.94   6.12    Poland 6.90 5.99 4.94 5.89 6.49
46 Stanisław Szyszka 4.80   6.14    Poland 6.40 4.80 5.64 6.37 7.77
47 Tomasz Milewski 5.59   6.29    Poland 7.78 6.43 6.78 5.59 5.67
48 Kamil Michalak 5.36   6.32    Poland 6.51 5.86 7.14 5.36 6.58
49 Marek Padlewski 5.23   6.36    Poland 6.57 7.03 7.19 5.23 5.47
50 Adam Czarnecki 4.69   6.55    Poland 7.56 4.69 DNF 6.42 5.66
51 Kacper Ościłowski 4.96   6.56    Poland 8.03 4.96 13.40 6.20 5.46
52 Jakub Hibszer 4.84   6.59    Poland 7.10 4.84 6.20 6.47 8.91
53 Artur Strzępka 6.08   6.90    Poland 6.24 12.22 6.08 7.00 7.46
54 Tomasz Cepil 5.83   6.91    Poland 5.88 8.26 6.90 5.83 7.96
55 Kacper Onufrzak 5.65   7.06    Poland 5.65 DNF 6.35 7.97 6.87
56 Adrian Niemiec 2.44   7.08    Poland 2.44 5.97 10.55 9.18 6.09
57 Błażej Surma 5.61   7.10    Poland 7.98 5.61 9.14 7.10 6.21
58 Antoni Cichoń 6.16   7.11    Poland 8.16 6.16 6.59 DNF 6.57
59 Patrycja Michalska 3.89   7.28    Poland 14.49 6.85 4.82 10.16 3.89
60 Aleksander Stepniewicz 4.42   7.40    Poland 9.81 8.21 7.00 4.42 6.99
61 Kacper Kuźniak 4.62   7.41    Poland 4.62 7.63 7.70 9.44 6.91
62 Bartosz Rewers 6.89   7.43    Poland 7.31 7.37 6.89 7.60 8.81
63 Adam Mazur 4.68   7.51    Poland 4.68 5.54 8.53 DNF 8.46
64 Mateusz Bełz 5.05   7.52    Poland 8.73 6.13 7.69 5.05 10.05
65 Dominik Unijewski 6.31   7.56    Poland 7.21 6.31 8.37 9.95 7.11
66 Antoni Wartecki 6.74   7.58    Poland 9.09 8.46 7.05 7.24 6.74
67 Konrad Sobczak 5.80   7.65    Poland 5.80 8.83 6.39 9.19 7.72
68 Martyna Truszczyńska 7.04   7.65    Poland 7.09 8.74 7.74 7.04 8.13
69 Jakub Sroga 5.17   7.76    Poland 6.71 6.85 10.37 5.17 9.73
70 Julia Wojciechowska 6.67   7.86    Poland 8.17 6.67 7.56 7.86 8.63
71 Jakub Tamioła 5.51   8.02    Poland 10.55 11.86 6.31 5.51 7.20
72 Marcel Nycz 5.04   8.14    Poland 8.68 8.23 8.54 7.66 5.04
73 Tomasz Blaut 6.55   8.91    Poland 6.55 8.76 8.79 9.19 10.25
74 Oliwier Łukasik 7.79   8.96    Poland 8.04 7.79 10.90 11.71 7.93
75 Krystian Mikołajczak 6.50   9.11    Poland 6.50 11.32 9.95 9.60 7.78
76 Wiktor Łyszkowski 7.53   9.17    Poland 14.22 10.34 7.53 8.62 8.56
77 Jakub Szymański 5.06   9.47    Poland 8.87 10.96 9.18 5.06 10.37
78 Bartosz Dudek 6.63   9.63    Poland 23.35 9.95 8.54 10.39 6.63
79 Dawid Kowal 4.62   9.71    Poland 15.54 6.62 6.97 4.62 DNF
80 Olaf Oborski 8.57   10.25    Poland 11.52 31.42 8.57 8.87 10.36
81 Remigiusz Durka 8.79   12.56    Poland 9.10 8.79 17.31 11.27 19.04
82 Maja Pakulska 11.11   16.47    Poland DNF 14.91 11.11 17.29 17.21
83 Jarosław Chodyniecki 16.93   22.92    Poland 16.93 29.71 21.16 24.42 23.17
84 Agnieszka Smolnicka 15.01   23.53    Poland 59.81 25.84 19.19 25.57 15.01
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.60   2.19    Poland 2.31 2.55 2.05 1.60 2.21
2 Jan Zych 1.80   2.39    Poland 2.97 1.80 2.01 3.47 2.20
3 Tymon Kolasiński 2.19   2.58    Poland 2.61 2.66 2.19 2.48 5.77
4 Adam Jagła 2.03   2.81    Poland 3.90 2.30 2.03 2.89 3.24
5 Matěj Grohmann 2.75   3.10    Czech Republic 4.31 3.29 3.05 2.95 2.75
6 Tomáš Nguyen 2.03   3.25    Vietnam 3.26 3.18 DNF 3.30 2.03
7 Adam Łyskawa 2.84   3.32    Poland 5.44 3.26 3.39 3.32 2.84
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.85   3.40    Poland 3.78 2.85 5.11 3.15 3.27
9 Kamil Gładysz 2.98   3.46    Poland 4.21 2.98 3.15 3.02 5.00
10 Paweł Duraj 2.73   3.78    Poland 2.84 3.94 2.73 4.57 4.77
11 Szymon Jeziorski 3.24   3.78    Poland 3.88 3.61 3.84 3.24 6.44
12 Mateusz Wich 3.45   3.83    Poland 4.59 4.51 3.45 3.48 3.50
13 Łukasz Burliga 2.33   3.84    Poland 4.67 4.33 2.33 4.51 2.69
14 Marek Dąbrowski 2.55   3.95    Poland 4.83 3.89 3.47 2.55 4.50
15 Bartosz Kotowicz 3.37   3.96    Poland 5.97 3.37 3.73 3.76 4.40
16 Jonatan Kłosko 3.42   4.02    Poland 4.35 8.99 3.42 3.66 4.06
17 Jakub Hamkało 3.91   4.06    Poland 5.62 3.91 4.15 3.92 4.11
18 Adam Chodyniecki 3.38   4.15    Poland 4.24 4.09 4.11 5.31 3.38
19 Szymon Malinowski 3.06   4.59    Poland 3.88 3.06 4.46 5.42 7.00
20 Mateusz Szwugier 3.82   4.64    Poland 4.63 3.82 4.65 5.43 4.65
21 Przemysław Rogalski 3.99   4.66    Poland 5.78 3.99 4.56 4.40 5.02
22 Stanisław Dąbrowski 4.33   4.66    Poland 6.98 4.70 4.37 4.91 4.33
23 Bartłomiej Krokos 3.75   4.73    Poland 4.23 5.03 4.94 3.75 5.40
24 Dawid Wójcik 3.22   4.74    Poland 6.51 6.26 3.85 3.22 4.11
25 Karol Wróblewski 4.01   4.74    Poland 4.42 4.68 5.22 4.01 5.13
26 Franciszek Fidos 3.90   4.76    Poland 5.03 3.90 4.19 5.07 10.26
27 Tomasz Kaczorowski 3.94   5.00    Poland 4.86 4.75 5.98 3.94 5.38
28 Witold Sołtysik 3.57   5.02    Poland 5.14 7.03 6.06 3.85 3.57
29 Dawid Janikowski 4.72   5.23    Poland 4.72 4.95 5.84 5.75 4.98
30 Łukasz Dubicki 4.61   5.25    Poland 5.02 4.61 7.57 5.50 5.24
31 Krzysztof Bober 3.80   5.26    Poland 5.37 DNF 4.85 5.56 3.80
32 Łukasz Pielczyk 3.93   5.27    Poland 11.17 4.31 6.81 3.93 4.68
33 Michał Halczuk 3.02   5.32    Poland 5.03 6.37 4.57 6.92 3.02
34 Piotr Olszewski 3.15   5.48    Poland 9.08 6.82 3.15 6.22 3.41
35 Krystian Święch 3.89   5.52    Poland 6.50 5.42 3.89 6.89 4.65
36 Radosław Drozdowicz 4.04   5.59    Poland 7.84 4.04 4.89 6.58 5.29
37 Szymon Brzana 4.27   5.61    Poland 9.16 4.51 4.70 7.61 4.27
38 Oskar Matysik 5.49   5.77    Poland 7.14 5.50 5.82 5.98 5.49
39 Adrian Walkowiak 4.31   5.99    Poland 4.94 4.89 9.25 8.14 4.31
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.66   1.86    Poland 1.69 2.07 1.82 2.43 1.66
2 Adam Jagła 1.87   2.24    Poland 2.46 2.20 2.06 1.87 3.49
3 Jan Zych 1.66   2.79    Poland 2.84 1.82 3.71 17.85 1.66
4 Tomáš Nguyen 2.10   2.90    Vietnam 6.84 2.21 4.26 2.22 2.10
5 Matěj Grohmann 2.31   3.10    Czech Republic 5.63 2.83 3.75 2.71 2.31
6 Kamil Gładysz 2.36   3.20    Poland 5.77 2.36 3.12 3.44 3.05
7 Maciej Czapiewski 1.54   3.45    Poland 5.41 1.69 4.36 4.29 1.54
8 Adam Łyskawa 2.37   3.69    Poland 3.73 6.13 4.28 3.05 2.37
9 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.92   3.88    Poland 4.03 3.86 4.88 3.74 2.92
10 Paweł Duraj 2.92   5.25    Poland 5.87 2.92 4.34 11.84 5.53
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matěj Grohmann 29.98   31.09    Czech Republic 30.43 32.60 32.92 29.98 30.23
2 Tymon Kolasiński 30.62   31.77    Poland 30.62 31.49 32.41 31.40 1:10.89
3 Karol Zakrzewski 30.32   33.33    Poland 32.90 31.86 30.32 DNF 35.22
4 Łukasz Burliga 31.61   33.42    Poland 31.61 32.72 32.73 37.12 34.80
5 Wojciech Knott 28.86   34.10    Poland DNF 33.22 32.72 36.37 28.86
6 Szymon Malinowski 31.94   34.69    Poland 39.99 32.66 36.21 35.21 31.94
7 Maciej Czapiewski 32.40   35.50    Poland 36.86 32.40 32.50 37.13 38.26
8 Tomáš Nguyen 35.15   36.34    Vietnam 37.31 35.15 48.71 36.43 35.27
9 Jan Zych 32.57   36.57    Poland 36.71 43.89 37.39 32.57 35.60
10 Adam Łyskawa 37.31   39.31    Poland 41.47 47.83 37.31 37.76 38.71
11 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 35.95   39.97    Ukraine 38.16 44.59 42.09 35.95 39.66
12 Michał Halczuk 36.44   40.58    Poland 38.26 1:23.54 45.60 36.44 37.89
13 Jonatan Kłosko 34.99   42.17    Poland 40.88 48.85 38.23 34.99 47.39
14 Stanisław Dąbrowski 34.04   43.07    Poland 47.52 42.14 39.54 53.60 34.04
15 Marko Striieshyn 37.73   43.09    Ukraine 49.39 37.73 43.44 42.18 43.65
16 Igor Ośmiałowski 41.58   43.31    Poland 46.46 45.71 42.21 41.58 42.02
17 Adrian Walkowiak 38.94   43.37    Poland 43.85 44.83 38.94 41.44 45.47
18 Dominik Pasztetnik 41.13   44.69    Poland 47.83 42.47 48.70 43.78 41.13
19 Szymon Jeziorski 42.68   46.23    Poland 48.88 50.12 45.69 44.13 42.68
20 Bartłomiej Krokos 41.47   47.16    Poland 45.85 46.96 48.67 49.42 41.47
21 Stanisław Szyszka 42.62   47.74    Poland 53.70 42.62 43.04 57.22 46.47
22 Krzysztof Bober 43.95   48.18    Poland 43.95 50.42 56.65 47.60 46.53
23 Marek Dąbrowski 39.32   48.26    Poland 39.32 50.37 48.73 45.69 DNF
24 Patrycja Michalska 44.21   49.06    Poland 47.28 49.89 44.21 50.00 55.64
25 Witold Sołtysik 42.89   49.95    Poland 45.75 58.37 51.58 42.89 52.53
26 Szymon Brzana 46.02   50.73    Poland 54.61 53.84 46.02 48.21 50.15
27 Robert Cegiel 44.63   51.36    Poland 53.05 53.94 44.63 47.08 55.58
28 Dawid Wójcik 49.57   51.47    Poland 49.57 54.24 52.08 51.28 51.06
29 Przemysław Rogalski 46.68   51.62    Poland 46.68 51.15 54.87 52.88 50.83
30 Tomasz Kaczorowski 49.67   51.96    Poland 49.67 50.33 50.16 55.38 1:08.55
31 Piotr Olszewski 48.31   52.22    Poland 1:00.78 50.78 52.98 52.90 48.31
32 Paweł Duraj 47.81   52.25    Poland 58.27 47.81 50.32 48.17 1:01.66
33 Antoni Czarnecki 45.93   52.41    Poland 59.59 49.66 45.93 53.05 54.53
34 Franciszek Fidos 43.15   53.82    Poland 55.70 48.40 57.36 43.15 57.95
35 Marek Padlewski 46.17   55.45    Poland 46.17 57.87 1:04.85 57.26 51.22
36 Robert Siniawski 47.92   55.90    Poland 47.92 50.18 1:00.81 56.70 1:03.99
37 Łukasz Dubicki 53.81   55.94    Poland 1:00.23 55.71 57.94 53.81 54.18
38 Krystian Święch 51.48   56.85    Poland 58.56 57.61 DNF 51.48 54.37
39 Jakub Hamkało 53.70   56.99    Poland 56.59 55.59 53.70 1:02.51 58.78
40 Kamil Michalak 47.19   57.14    Poland 1:14.61 56.89 47.19 50.48 1:04.05
41 Mateusz Konarski 53.56   57.64    Poland 53.56 1:02.30 56.34 54.27 1:10.79
42 Paweł Wojciechowski 52.15   58.34    Poland 1:05.47 54.40 52.15 55.76 1:04.87
43 Kacper Onufrzak 52.66   1:00.65    Poland 1:02.62 52.66 1:15.89 1:06.09 53.23
44 Marcel Nycz 53.88   1:01.47    Poland 1:01.30 53.88 1:25.56 1:06.47 56.63
45 Mateusz Wich 53.75   1:02.88    Poland 1:04.88 59.71 53.75 1:04.05 1:06.59
46 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:02.41      Poland 1:02.47 1:02.41
47 Bartosz Skuła 1:03.34      Poland 1:03.34 1:10.98
48 Jakub Sroga 1:04.14      Poland 1:04.14 1:17.38
49 Michał Wroński 1:06.80      Poland 1:21.35 1:06.80
50 Kacper Kuźniak 1:09.22      Poland 1:11.61 1:09.22
51 Nikodem Kruk 1:11.84      Poland 1:19.96 1:11.84
52 Adam Chodyniecki 1:12.89      Poland 1:12.89 1:19.43
53 Bartosz Kotowicz 1:13.98      Poland 1:34.29 1:13.98
54 Mateusz Szwugier 1:14.23      Poland 1:23.04 1:14.23
55 Tomasz Zaleski 1:14.39      Poland 1:14.39 1:22.95
56 Oskar Matysik 1:15.37      Poland 1:23.87 1:15.37
57 Karol Wróblewski 1:20.90      Poland 1:20.90 1:31.48
58 Łukasz Pielczyk 1:24.14      Poland 1:24.14 1:26.07
59 Martyna Truszczyńska 1:26.49      Poland 1:32.98 1:26.49
60 Adrian Niemiec 1:28.05      Poland DNF 1:28.05
61 Antoni Cichoń 1:28.10      Poland DNF 1:28.10
62 Kacper Ościłowski 1:31.65      Poland 1:31.65 1:44.99
63 Dawid Janikowski 1:34.69      Poland 1:49.68 1:34.69
64 Tomasz Cepil 1:36.39      Poland 1:53.52 1:36.39
65 Konrad Sobczak 1:38.92      Poland 2:14.71 1:38.92
65 Julia Wojciechowska 1:38.92      Poland 1:50.12 1:38.92
67 Dominik Unijewski 1:43.45      Poland 1:43.45 1:45.22
68 Jakub Tamioła 1:48.87      Poland 1:48.87 1:50.38
69 Bartosz Rewers 1:51.94      Poland 1:51.94 2:00.61
70 Jakub Hibszer 1:52.71      Poland 2:10.48 1:52.71
71 Remigiusz Durka 1:57.77      Poland 2:00.96 1:57.77
72 Adam Mazur 1:58.22      Poland 2:07.32 1:58.22
73 Tomasz Milewski 1:59.20      Poland 1:59.20 DNF
74 Adam Czarnecki 2:06.70      Poland 2:21.07 2:06.70
75 Bartosz Dudek 2:11.90      Poland 2:11.90 3:20.20
76 Łukasz Baryliszyn 2:12.35      Poland 2:12.35 2:48.02
77 Oliwier Łukasik 2:21.39      Poland 2:22.64 2:21.39
78 Jakub Szymański 2:47.00      Poland 2:47.00 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 27.52   31.13    Poland 27.52 39.66 28.66 32.05 32.68
2 Matěj Grohmann 30.17   31.58    Czech Republic 30.17 30.61 32.69 32.84 31.44
3 Wojciech Knott 29.26   31.94    Poland 32.11 31.77 32.34 29.26 31.93
4 Szymon Malinowski 31.56   33.04    Poland 33.06 31.56 43.12 34.51 31.56
5 Jan Zych 29.50   33.51    Poland 29.50 34.56 34.04 31.94 37.35
6 Tymon Kolasiński 31.66   34.13    Poland 31.74 32.04 31.66 38.60 DNF
7 Łukasz Burliga 28.90   35.69    Poland 34.16 36.89 36.02 39.85 28.90
8 Maciej Czapiewski 32.57   37.79    Poland 41.37 38.92 32.57 39.04 35.42
9 Tomáš Nguyen 35.79   38.77    Vietnam 40.05 36.81 35.79 39.44 DNF
10 Adam Łyskawa 36.12   40.30    Poland 39.24 44.14 41.34 40.32 36.12
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 51.94   56.62    Poland 54.77 56.59 51.94 58.49 59.27
2 Matěj Grohmann 52.90   58.00    Czech Republic 56.56 52.90 56.97 1:00.46 1:03.89
3 Karol Zakrzewski 57.86   58.78    Poland 57.89 57.86 59.09 59.37 1:03.14
4 Szymon Malinowski 1:00.99   1:02.84    Poland 1:01.06 1:01.40 1:06.25 1:00.99 1:06.06
5 Wojciech Knott 58.79   1:03.47    Poland 1:03.35 1:20.86 59.50 1:07.57 58.79
6 Łukasz Burliga 1:02.41   1:05.08    Poland 1:11.98 1:02.41 1:02.62 1:08.25 1:04.38
7 Adam Łyskawa 59.84   1:06.98    Poland 59.84 1:11.17 1:05.14 1:12.77 1:04.64
8 Tymon Kolasiński 1:03.93   1:07.63    Poland 1:05.59 1:03.93 1:06.36 1:11.07 1:10.94
9 Tomáš Nguyen 1:03.89   1:08.77    Vietnam 1:09.12 1:07.03 1:10.17 1:03.89 1:11.46
10 Jan Zych 1:09.19   1:12.36    Poland 1:15.75 1:10.21 1:09.19 1:12.23 1:14.65
11 Maciej Czapiewski 1:00.67   1:16.27    Poland 1:00.67 1:22.40 1:12.41 1:18.05 1:18.34
12 Adrian Walkowiak 1:10.82   1:16.62    Poland 1:11.12 1:31.67 1:10.82 1:16.48 1:22.26
13 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:16.35   1:21.02    Poland 1:18.26 1:16.35 1:21.21 1:23.60 1:26.41
14 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:21.14   1:23.71    Poland 1:26.23 1:23.24 1:21.14 1:34.17 1:21.66
15 Paweł Wojciechowski 1:24.17   1:27.51    Poland 1:26.24 1:32.63 1:27.88 1:28.41 1:24.17
16 Piotr Olszewski 1:22.47   1:30.01    Poland 1:23.86 1:29.53 1:36.65 1:41.52 1:22.47
17 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:26.44   1:31.38    Poland 1:33.52 1:26.44 1:32.61 1:28.00 1:41.31
18 Stanisław Szyszka 1:25.19   1:31.75    Poland 1:25.19 1:38.41 1:33.40 1:33.68 1:28.17
19 Marko Striieshyn 1:27.95   1:33.83    Ukraine 1:45.84 1:28.79 1:40.74 1:27.95 1:31.96
20 Patrycja Michalska 1:28.91   1:36.07    Poland 1:38.13 1:28.91 1:33.02 1:37.06 1:43.65
21 Przemysław Rogalski 1:32.89   1:37.42    Poland 1:35.83 1:34.79 1:32.89 1:41.65 1:47.89
22 Jonatan Kłosko 1:25.81   1:38.15    Poland 1:31.92 1:25.81 1:38.00 1:44.54 1:47.32
23 Paweł Duraj 1:35.42   1:38.80    Poland 1:41.22 1:56.64 1:35.42 1:37.94 1:37.25
24 Bartłomiej Krokos 1:36.36   1:41.20    Poland 1:43.48 1:36.36 1:39.96 1:44.61 1:40.17
25 Marek Dąbrowski 1:31.53   1:42.36    Poland 1:34.58 1:45.20 1:47.31 1:51.94 1:31.53
26 Mateusz Konarski 1:35.41   1:51.46    Poland 1:35.41 1:43.53 1:42.14 2:08.72 DNF
27 Tomasz Kaczorowski 1:45.17      Poland 1:45.17 2:00.77
28 Marcel Nycz 1:45.52      Poland 1:45.52 2:24.72
29 Dawid Wójcik 1:49.03      Poland 1:49.14 1:49.03
30 Szymon Brzana 1:51.50      Poland 1:51.50 DNF
31 Kacper Kuźniak 1:57.57      Poland 1:57.57 2:03.16
32 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:58.20      Poland 1:58.20 2:20.87
33 Mateusz Wich 2:00.34      Poland 2:00.34 2:00.59
34 Oskar Matysik 2:03.03      Poland 2:03.03 2:09.22
35 Krzysztof Bober 2:04.56      Poland 2:04.56 2:13.79
36 Franciszek Fidos 2:05.44      Poland 2:06.95 2:05.44
37 Łukasz Dubicki 2:11.82      Poland 2:36.64 2:11.82
38 Artur Strzępka 2:15.59      Poland 2:41.29 2:15.59
39 Jakub Hamkało 2:16.66      Poland 2:32.15 2:16.66
40 Kacper Onufrzak 2:19.83      Poland 2:26.38 2:19.83
41 Adrian Niemiec 2:21.53      Poland 2:21.53 2:48.81
42 Krystian Święch 2:22.87      Poland 2:22.87 DNF
43 Witold Sołtysik 2:30.84      Poland 2:30.84 2:33.58
44 Oliwier Łukasik 2:34.66      Poland 2:34.66 3:21.82
45 Adam Chodyniecki 2:38.75      Poland 2:43.47 2:38.75
46 Jakub Sroga 2:54.32      Poland 3:25.62 2:54.32
47 Kacper Ościłowski 3:02.88      Poland 3:27.43 3:02.88
48 Konrad Sobczak 3:12.15      Poland 3:19.88 3:12.15
49 Antoni Cichoń 3:16.01      Poland 3:16.01 3:28.39
50 Kamil Michalak 3:17.35      Poland 3:17.35 DNF
51 Bartosz Skuła 3:23.43      Poland 3:23.43 3:46.12
52 Antoni Wartecki 4:19.80      Poland 4:19.80 4:46.02
53 Remigiusz Durka DNF      Poland DNF DNF
53 Dominik Unijewski DNF      Poland DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matěj Grohmann 47.63   NR 55.18   NR  Czech Republic 55.50 59.03 56.88 47.63 53.15
2 Michał Halczuk 57.44   59.74    Poland 59.09 57.44 59.28 1:00.86 DNF
3 Karol Zakrzewski 53.43   1:01.04    Poland 1:12.91 57.37 1:07.44 58.32 53.43
4 Szymon Malinowski 58.32   1:03.42    Poland 1:09.23 1:07.31 1:02.69 58.32 1:00.26
5 Wojciech Knott 1:03.06   1:06.15    Poland 1:03.06 1:05.95 1:07.28 1:05.83 1:06.66
6 Łukasz Burliga 1:03.86   1:07.08    Poland 1:06.23 1:06.19 1:08.81 1:03.86 1:09.87
7 Tomáš Nguyen 1:03.18   1:09.30    Vietnam 1:07.32 1:03.18 1:16.02 1:08.63 1:11.94
8 Jan Zych 1:06.14   1:10.60    Poland 1:09.84 1:09.57 1:06.14 1:12.39 1:12.50
9 Adam Łyskawa 1:05.19   1:11.90    Poland 1:24.45 1:13.22 1:12.58 1:09.89 1:05.19
10 Tymon Kolasiński 1:10.45   1:19.99    Poland 1:39.66 1:10.45 1:17.91 1:12.92 1:29.13
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:41.18   1:44.48    Poland 1:45.11 1:41.18 1:47.16
2 Matěj Grohmann 1:42.96   NR 1:48.51   NR  Czech Republic 1:49.17 1:53.40 1:42.96
3 Karol Zakrzewski 1:52.80   1:55.58    Poland 1:52.80 1:58.48 1:55.46
4 Wojciech Knott 1:52.88   2:01.44    Poland 1:58.23 2:13.21 1:52.88
5 Adam Łyskawa 1:59.34   2:10.64    Poland 2:23.50 2:09.08 1:59.34
6 Tomáš Nguyen 2:10.60   2:17.24    Vietnam 2:26.51 2:14.61 2:10.60
7 Łukasz Burliga 2:16.36   2:22.28    Poland 2:16.36 2:18.39 2:32.08
8 Adrian Walkowiak 2:12.82   2:22.85    Poland 2:31.11 2:24.62 2:12.82
9 Dominik Pasztetnik 2:18.35   2:26.58    Poland 2:33.19 2:18.35 2:28.21
10 Jan Zych 2:20.50   2:33.59    Poland 2:56.93 2:23.33 2:20.50
11 Piotr Olszewski 2:31.12   2:41.56    Poland 2:31.12 2:55.84 2:37.71
12 Maciej Czapiewski 2:31.61   2:43.95    Poland 2:39.99 2:31.61 3:00.24
13 Stanisław Dąbrowski 2:45.53   3:00.39    Poland 2:56.64 2:45.53 3:19.00
14 Mateusz Konarski 2:59.05   3:11.47    Poland 2:59.05 3:16.06 3:19.30
15 Stanisław Szyszka 2:59.94   3:12.51    Poland 3:23.82 2:59.94 3:13.78
16 Tymon Kolasiński 2:27.04   3:15.87    Poland 2:57.88 4:22.70 2:27.04
17 Bartłomiej Krokos 2:55.75   3:19.39    Poland 2:55.75 3:33.49 3:28.93
18 Patrycja Michalska 3:13.66   3:27.35    Poland 3:25.25 3:43.13 3:13.66
19 Mateusz Wich 3:40.30      Poland 3:40.30
20 Przemysław Rogalski 3:42.76      Poland 3:42.76
21 Radosław Drozdowicz 3:48.99      Poland 3:48.99
22 Paweł Duraj 3:53.75      Poland 3:53.75
23 Tomasz Kaczorowski 3:59.45      Poland 3:59.45
24 Marek Dąbrowski 4:13.98      Poland 4:13.98
25 Kacper Kuźniak 4:14.68      Poland 4:14.68
26 Adrian Niemiec 5:13.50      Poland 5:13.50
27 Łukasz Dubicki 5:29.15      Poland 5:29.15
28 Franciszek Fidos 5:43.35      Poland 5:43.35
29 Oliwier Łukasik 6:09.10      Poland 6:09.10
30 Adam Chodyniecki 6:46.74      Poland 6:46.74
31 Szymon Malinowski DNF      Poland DNF
31 Dawid Wójcik DNF      Poland DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:07.37   NR 2:15.79   NR  Poland 2:17.65 2:07.37 2:22.36
2 Szymon Malinowski 2:24.47   2:33.76    Poland 2:41.91 2:34.91 2:24.47
3 Matěj Grohmann 2:28.00   NR 2:34.20   NR  Czech Republic 2:30.04 2:28.00 2:44.57
4 Karol Zakrzewski 2:49.35   2:51.62    Poland 2:49.35 2:49.99 2:55.53
5 Adam Łyskawa 2:46.40   3:02.47    Poland 3:24.27 2:56.73 2:46.40
6 Dominik Pasztetnik 3:07.01   3:16.64    Poland 3:26.13 3:07.01 3:16.78
7 Jan Zych 3:45.64   3:48.64    Poland 3:49.80 3:50.49 3:45.64
8 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3:29.77   3:51.46    Poland 3:53.73 3:29.77 4:10.88
9 Adrian Walkowiak 3:40.07   3:54.20    Poland 4:01.37 4:01.16 3:40.07
10 Tomáš Nguyen 3:48.94   3:54.31    Vietnam 3:53.25 4:00.74 3:48.94
11 Piotr Olszewski 4:01.45   4:16.83    Poland 4:15.23 4:01.45 4:33.80
12 Bartłomiej Krokos 4:40.96   4:46.28    Poland 4:51.56 4:40.96 4:46.32
13 Mateusz Konarski 4:27.06   4:49.81    Poland 4:56.14 4:27.06 5:06.23
14 Paweł Wojciechowski 4:43.07   4:53.16    Poland 5:10.73 4:45.68 4:43.07
15 Paweł Duraj 4:51.09   5:01.67    Poland 5:13.82 5:00.09 4:51.09
16 Stanisław Szyszka 4:53.15   5:07.43    Poland 5:06.53 4:53.15 5:22.61
17 Mateusz Wich 4:58.40   5:09.17    Poland 5:18.11 4:58.40 5:10.99
18 Marek Dąbrowski 5:06.23   5:14.91    Poland 5:27.87 5:06.23 5:10.64
19 Radosław Drozdowicz 5:18.90   5:38.77    Poland 5:55.75 5:18.90 5:41.66
20 Kacper Kuźniak 5:15.51   5:41.45    Poland 5:15.51 5:39.10 6:09.75
21 Łukasz Dubicki 5:33.21   6:35.37    Poland 5:33.21 6:16.71 7:56.20
22 Łukasz Burliga 3:49.34   DNF    Poland 3:49.34 3:51.95 DNF
23 Marcel Nycz 5:22.09   DNF    Poland 5:22.09 6:43.53 DNF
24 Oskar Matysik 6:09.56      Poland 6:09.56
25 Tomasz Kaczorowski 6:16.78      Poland 6:16.78
26 Przemysław Rogalski 6:23.01      Poland 6:23.01
27 Patrycja Michalska 7:07.93      Poland 7:07.93
28 Artur Strzępka 7:18.54      Poland 7:18.54
29 Adrian Niemiec 8:16.20      Poland 8:16.20
30 Franciszek Fidos DNF      Poland DNF
30 Oliwier Łukasik DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Krzysztof Bober 26.22   32.40    Poland 26.22 40.65 30.33
2 Michał Wroński 46.45   51.17    Poland 46.45 58.63 48.42
3 Kamil Michalak 46.79   DNF    Poland 46.79 DNF DNF
4 Stanisław Szyszka 50.73   DNF    Poland 50.73 58.34 DNF
5 Witali Bułatow 1:09.28   1:21.37    Poland 1:09.28 1:37.16 1:17.66
6 Karol Zakrzewski 1:20.99   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:20.99
7 Michał Wachowiak 1:21.46   DNF    Poland 1:21.46 DNF DNF
8 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:27.05   DNF    Poland 1:27.05 DNF 2:01.20
9 Szymon Jeziorski 1:34.26   DNF    Poland 1:34.26 DNF DNF
10 Tomasz Milewski 1:55.30   DNF    Poland 1:55.30 DNF 2:26.87
11 Wojciech Knott 2:03.89   DNF    Poland 2:03.89 DNS DNS
12 Mateusz Szwugier 2:11.08   2:43.74    Poland 2:11.08 2:57.13 3:03.01
13 Matěj Grohmann 3:53.06   DNF    Czech Republic 4:02.67 3:53.06 DNS
14 Kacper Kuźniak 3:53.72   DNF    Poland 3:53.72 DNF DNS
15 Szymon Brzana DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
15 Łukasz Burliga DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
15 Antoni Czarnecki DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
15 Łukasz Dubicki DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
15 Paweł Duraj DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
15 Jakub Hamkało DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
15 Bartłomiej Krokos DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
15 Dominik Pasztetnik DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
15 Bartosz Skuła DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
15 Aleksander Stepniewicz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
15 Marko Striieshyn DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNS
15 Martyna Truszczyńska DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
15 Dominik Unijewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
15 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Krzysztof Bober 33.35   DNF    Poland DNF 33.35 DNF
2 Stanisław Szyszka 50.87   DNF    Poland 50.87 DNF DNF
3 Witali Bułatow 59.83   DNF    Poland 59.93 59.83 DNF
4 Karol Zakrzewski 1:57.17   DNF    Poland DNF 2:17.61 1:57.17
5 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:58.90   DNF    Poland 1:58.90 2:29.92 DNF
6 Michał Wachowiak 2:59.57   DNF    Poland 2:59.57 DNF DNF
7 Kamil Michalak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
7 Michał Wroński DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 11.63   12.86    Poland 11.63 12.97 12.78 12.84 13.98
2 Matěj Grohmann 12.06   14.22    Czech Republic 13.90 13.54 12.06 15.22 19.31
3 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 13.71   15.00    Ukraine 15.52 14.95 13.71 20.82 14.54
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 13.80   15.27    Poland 16.63 13.80 15.71 14.54 15.56
5 Łukasz Burliga 12.42   15.36    Poland 14.56 15.75 12.42 15.77 21.34
6 Szymon Malinowski 13.43   16.62    Poland 17.49 15.43 13.43 17.70 16.94
7 Maciej Czapiewski 16.33   16.82    Poland 16.39 17.53 18.16 16.54 16.33
8 Tomáš Nguyen 14.91   16.85    Vietnam 22.39 17.62 15.23 14.91 17.69
9 Wojciech Knott 12.33   17.62    Poland 18.42 19.99 12.33 16.93 17.50
10 Michał Halczuk 12.70   17.77    Poland 12.70 18.10 19.49 19.83 15.73
11 Jan Zych 13.60   18.22    Poland 17.26 17.54 13.60 23.57 19.86
12 Robert Siniawski 15.75   18.31    Poland 15.75 20.68 16.57 25.45 17.68
13 Tymon Kolasiński 17.55   18.50    Poland 21.66 19.60 17.70 17.55 18.21
14 Przemysław Rogalski 18.80   19.47    Poland 19.18 20.05 DNF 19.17 18.80
15 Witold Sołtysik 18.53   20.40    Poland 20.15 18.53 20.03 21.03 22.20
16 Marko Striieshyn 17.40   20.78    Ukraine 18.56 22.10 21.69 22.70 17.40
17 Dominik Pasztetnik 16.05   21.09    Poland 28.69 16.05 17.74 17.88 27.66
18 Bartłomiej Krokos 17.89   21.22    Poland 27.62 25.23 17.89 19.56 18.87
19 Jonatan Kłosko 14.27   21.32    Poland 23.42 26.04 14.27 22.87 17.67
20 Robert Cegiel 19.08   21.72    Poland 21.84 19.08 28.09 22.03 21.29
21 Tomasz Kaczorowski 16.92   22.67    Poland 29.39 21.36 22.67 23.98 16.92
22 Antoni Czarnecki 20.52   22.78    Poland 20.52 26.82 21.25 22.05 25.04
23 Radosław Drozdowicz 21.97   22.81    Poland 29.32 22.71 23.06 21.97 22.67
24 Marek Padlewski 19.76   23.89    Poland 19.76 23.70 25.33 22.65 28.90
25 Stanisław Szyszka 21.27   24.15    Poland 21.34 23.89 21.27 28.82 27.23
26 Paweł Duraj 21.21   25.51    Poland 29.61 26.86 21.21 24.77 24.91
27 Szymon Brzana 19.57   25.75    Poland 28.47 27.57 24.75 24.94 19.57
28 Mateusz Konarski 24.92   26.57    Poland 24.93 28.63 DNF 26.15 24.92
29 Franciszek Fidos 19.78   26.88    Poland 27.20 19.78 23.97 36.81 29.46
30 Adam Chodyniecki 23.70   26.97    Poland 28.58 28.73 27.73 24.61 23.70
31 Kamil Michalak 24.21   27.38    Poland 37.29 28.01 24.21 29.24 24.88
32 Stanisław Dąbrowski 23.04   27.40    Poland 27.36 23.04 28.93 30.02 25.91
33 Krystian Święch 23.90   27.54    Poland 24.22 32.40 23.90 29.47 28.94
34 Dawid Wójcik 25.93   27.73    Poland 26.61 26.53 25.93 30.06 31.11
35 Jakub Hamkało 23.89   27.80    Poland 27.52 30.04 26.72 23.89 29.15
36 Piotr Olszewski 21.26   28.34    Poland 21.26 48.81 33.97 28.42 22.63
37 Krzysztof Bober 25.26   31.71    Poland 35.49 29.37 48.51 25.26 30.27
38 Adam Jagła 23.62   33.18    Poland 23.62 41.02 40.05 31.26 28.23
39 Marcel Nycz 28.24   34.74    Poland 39.73 28.24 30.93 40.96 33.57
40 Karol Wróblewski 28.27   46.96    Poland 43.44 28.27 DNF 55.81 41.64
41 Łukasz Dubicki 30.52      Poland 32.78 30.52
42 Mateusz Szwugier 32.17      Poland 35.92 32.17
43 Patrycja Michalska 32.73      Poland 35.02 32.73
44 Konrad Sobczak 32.94      Poland 32.94 37.52
45 Kacper Kuźniak 33.22      Poland 37.25 33.22
46 Michał Wachowiak 33.61      Poland 33.61 37.64
47 Marek Dąbrowski 34.27      Poland 34.27 37.29
48 Dominik Unijewski 34.50      Poland 46.42 34.50
49 Dawid Janikowski 35.08      Poland 35.08 43.99
50 Tomasz Milewski 36.21      Poland 36.53 36.21
51 Nikodem Kruk 36.38      Poland 36.38 40.94
52 Michał Wroński 36.65      Poland 36.65 41.82
53 Bartosz Skuła 38.55      Poland 49.12 38.55
54 Martyna Truszczyńska 38.71      Poland 47.03 38.71
55 Jakub Sroga 39.94      Poland 39.94 41.65
56 Łukasz Pielczyk 47.97      Poland 47.97 51.35
57 Artur Strzępka 48.42      Poland 1:01.92 48.42
58 Jakub Tamioła 48.84      Poland 48.84 50.61
59 Oliwier Łukasik 53.20      Poland 53.20 1:04.54
60 Adam Czarnecki 56.26      Poland DNF 56.26
61 Adrian Niemiec 1:01.93      Poland 1:09.23 1:01.93
62 Jakub Hibszer 1:13.71      Poland 1:13.71 1:50.23
63 Bartosz Dudek 1:15.47      Poland 1:48.20 1:15.47
64 Łukasz Baryliszyn 1:24.07      Poland 1:39.82 1:24.07
65 Tomasz Blaut 1:48.34      Poland 1:48.34 DNF
66 Adam Łyskawa DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 12.61   13.51    Poland 16.34 12.92 12.75 12.61 14.86
2 Łukasz Burliga 13.13   14.04    Poland 13.28 13.13 14.94 13.90 18.12
3 Szymon Malinowski 13.09   14.43    Poland 13.61 14.78 14.90 13.09 18.44
4 Matěj Grohmann 11.35   14.94    Czech Republic 16.45 11.35 14.76 15.55 14.50
5 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 12.66   15.71    Ukraine 18.13 12.66 13.79 16.75 16.60
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 13.27   16.02    Poland 16.18 13.27 15.23 16.66 17.59
7 Tomáš Nguyen 15.72   17.15    Vietnam 15.81 18.16 17.95 15.72 17.70
8 Maciej Czapiewski 14.19   17.96    Poland 14.19 17.37 17.87 25.72 18.63
9 Wojciech Knott 17.65   18.85    Poland 17.65 17.69 19.92 19.37 19.49
10 Michał Halczuk 20.14   21.14    Poland DNF 20.14 20.44 22.55 20.43
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 38.18   41.41    Poland 38.88 46.64 39.70 45.65 38.18
2 Szymon Malinowski 45.13   47.55    Poland 47.27 49.89 45.13 47.51 47.87
3 Łukasz Burliga 45.00   50.59    Poland 45.65 56.20 54.74 51.37 45.00
4 Adrian Walkowiak 52.02   53.12    Poland 53.75 52.52 55.14 53.09 52.02
5 Matěj Grohmann 59.67   1:02.41    Czech Republic 1:04.64 59.67 1:18.77 59.86 1:02.74
6 Tomáš Nguyen 52.64   NR 1:03.42   NR  Vietnam 1:07.82 1:08.32 1:00.06 52.64 1:02.38
7 Michał Halczuk 1:01.25   1:07.66    Poland 1:09.95 1:08.78 1:01.25 1:07.13 1:07.07
8 Wojciech Knott 1:04.67   1:12.74    Poland 1:22.98 1:04.67 1:10.86 1:15.31 1:12.06
9 Tymon Kolasiński 1:07.68   1:16.41    Poland 1:15.89 1:16.59 1:07.68 1:22.53 1:16.76
10 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:13.71   1:18.88    Poland 1:13.71 1:17.25 1:29.15 1:17.04 1:22.34
11 Witold Sołtysik 1:16.03   1:27.46    Poland 1:16.03 1:22.72 1:30.97 1:34.91 1:28.68
12 Patrycja Michalska 1:14.27   1:27.78    Poland 1:36.44 1:45.49 1:20.71 1:26.19 1:14.27
13 Piotr Olszewski 1:25.99   1:28.90    Poland 1:32.63 1:26.44 1:25.99 1:27.64 1:32.68
14 Marek Dąbrowski 1:22.68   1:29.43    Poland 1:25.85 1:43.01 1:24.57 1:22.68 1:37.86
15 Szymon Brzana 1:23.72   1:32.63    Poland 1:40.70 1:33.45 1:34.20 1:23.72 1:30.24
16 Mateusz Wich 1:29.73   1:36.47    Poland 1:41.36 1:34.17 1:29.73 1:33.87 2:09.23
17 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:26.77   1:36.89    Poland 1:38.59 1:54.05 1:26.77 1:38.79 1:33.28
18 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:31.86   1:41.51    Poland 1:55.83 1:36.49 1:48.14 1:39.89 1:31.86
19 Konrad Sobczak 1:39.26   1:41.67    Poland 1:40.89 1:39.26 1:42.44 1:41.67 2:00.39
20 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:34.73   1:42.22    Poland 1:43.55 1:38.25 1:44.85 1:56.03 1:34.73
21 Adam Łyskawa 1:29.58   1:44.66    Poland 1:33.17 1:55.75 1:53.79 1:47.02 1:29.58
22 Kamil Michalak 1:40.69      Poland 1:44.19 1:40.69
23 Łukasz Dubicki 1:40.97      Poland 1:40.97 1:41.13
24 Przemysław Rogalski 1:42.77      Poland 1:42.77 1:55.25
25 Tomasz Kaczorowski 1:46.45      Poland 1:46.45 2:02.54
26 Martyna Truszczyńska 1:46.99      Poland 1:46.99 1:56.21
27 Paweł Duraj 1:50.06      Poland 1:50.06 1:51.38
28 Adam Chodyniecki 1:50.40      Poland 1:50.40 2:12.08
29 Bartłomiej Krokos 1:59.95      Poland 2:02.16 1:59.95
30 Kacper Kuźniak 2:03.74      Poland 2:46.07 2:03.74
31 Dominik Unijewski 2:13.01      Poland 2:37.95 2:13.01
32 Jakub Hamkało 2:19.25      Poland 2:19.25 DNF
33 Tomasz Cepil 2:27.09      Poland 2:30.15 2:27.09
34 Mateusz Konarski 2:28.55      Poland 2:28.55 2:46.11
35 Franciszek Fidos 2:32.24      Poland 2:32.60 2:32.24
36 Jakub Hibszer 2:39.00      Poland 2:46.01 2:39.00
37 Krystian Święch 2:44.53      Poland 2:44.53 3:09.75
38 Adrian Niemiec 2:47.41      Poland 2:57.92 2:47.41
39 Bartosz Rewers 2:50.66      Poland 3:22.01 2:50.66
40 Antoni Wartecki 2:52.39      Poland 2:52.39 3:19.74
41 Bartosz Skuła 3:05.97      Poland 3:05.97 3:36.26
42 Adam Czarnecki 3:59.90      Poland DNF 3:59.90
43 Bartosz Dudek DNF      Poland DNF DNF
43 Remigiusz Durka DNF      Poland DNF DNF
43 Oliwier Łukasik DNF      Poland DNF DNF
43 Artur Strzępka DNF      Poland DNF DNF
43 Jakub Szymański DNF      Poland DNF DNS
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 37.76   42.62    Poland 42.58 37.76 44.38 41.13 44.15
2 Szymon Malinowski 40.72   43.88    Poland 46.42 43.93 44.06 40.72 43.65
3 Adrian Walkowiak 45.76   53.01    Poland 49.03 55.25 54.74 57.12 45.76
4 Łukasz Burliga 46.11   54.78    Poland 57.73 51.71 55.91 56.71 46.11
5 Matěj Grohmann 53.06   1:01.57    Czech Republic 1:09.09 1:04.48 53.06 1:03.79 56.44
6 Tomáš Nguyen 1:03.07   1:06.50    Vietnam 1:12.33 1:03.07 1:09.34 1:06.62 1:03.53
7 Michał Halczuk 1:04.42   1:08.18    Poland 1:07.40 1:17.99 1:06.40 1:04.42 1:10.74
8 Wojciech Knott 1:04.73   1:12.63    Poland 1:11.73 1:16.57 1:04.73 1:09.59 1:19.80
9 Stanisław Dąbrowski 58.68   1:13.46    Poland 1:16.23 1:06.17 1:17.97 1:25.06 58.68
10 Tymon Kolasiński 1:08.23   1:22.96    Poland 1:19.37 1:37.80 1:20.19 1:29.33 1:08.23
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.27   3.17    Poland 2.27 4.64 5.12 2.51 2.35
2 Marko Striieshyn 2.42   3.73    Ukraine 3.91 3.54 2.42 4.79 3.74
3 Maciej Czapiewski 2.70   3.73    Poland 3.21 4.21 3.78 6.12 2.70
4 Adam Jagła 2.47   3.82    Poland 3.26 6.28 3.86 2.47 4.35
5 Tomáš Nguyen 2.77   3.84    Vietnam 4.37 5.61 4.26 2.77 2.88
6 Mateusz Szwugier 2.87   3.90    Poland 4.17 4.41 3.46 4.08 2.87
7 Witold Sołtysik 2.21   4.14    Poland 2.21 8.88 4.21 3.89 4.32
8 Dawid Wójcik 2.50   4.24    Poland 4.92 4.92 4.82 2.50 2.97
9 Piotr Olszewski 2.49   4.29    Poland DNF 3.39 4.71 2.49 4.78
10 Antoni Czarnecki 3.28   4.36    Poland 5.53 4.03 3.52 3.28 6.71
11 Przemysław Rogalski 2.77   4.72    Poland 4.63 5.16 2.77 4.38 6.29
12 Szymon Brzana 2.15   4.89    Poland 2.15 6.52 5.07 4.27 5.32
13 Jonatan Kłosko 4.35   5.17    Poland 6.46 5.47 4.35 5.37 4.66
14 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3.79   5.23    Poland 4.50 6.58 9.50 4.62 3.79
15 Stanisław Szyszka 2.51   5.39    Poland 2.51 5.35 7.31 6.33 4.49
16 Adam Chodyniecki 4.24   5.42    Poland 5.04 6.28 8.07 4.93 4.24
17 Łukasz Dubicki 3.29   5.75    Poland 3.29 12.59 5.72 5.19 6.35
18 Łukasz Burliga 3.39   5.86    Poland 5.96 19.74 4.64 6.99 3.39
19 Adam Łyskawa 2.78   5.87    Poland 2.78 6.22 6.05 5.49 6.07
20 Bartosz Kotowicz 4.15   5.87    Poland 4.15 8.35 6.63 5.95 5.03
21 Bartłomiej Krokos 5.49   5.87    Poland 5.52 6.13 5.49 6.36 5.96
22 Paweł Duraj 4.67   5.95    Poland 7.35 6.09 6.25 5.51 4.67
23 Jan Zych 3.79   6.29    Poland 6.78 7.49 3.79 6.36 5.74
24 Matěj Grohmann 4.60   6.59    Czech Republic 4.60 6.71 7.03 8.75 6.04
25 Mateusz Wich 6.22   6.73    Poland 6.56 9.23 7.25 6.22 6.39
26 Marek Dąbrowski 3.66   6.84    Poland 3.66 10.69 9.61 6.97 3.95
27 Jakub Hibszer 4.32   6.98    Poland 5.85 4.32 8.09 11.08 7.00
28 Łukasz Pielczyk 5.07   7.17    Poland 13.84 5.07 7.94 7.90 5.68
29 Marek Padlewski 5.10   7.24    Poland 9.00 6.88 5.10 9.23 5.85
30 Nikodem Kruk 5.76   7.44    Poland 7.56 8.59 10.14 6.17 5.76
31 Kacper Ościłowski 4.41   7.61    Poland 4.41 8.95 8.98 5.35 8.53
32 Tomasz Kaczorowski 7.00   8.19    Poland 8.15 7.00 9.06 9.94 7.35
33 Franciszek Fidos 7.73   8.31    Poland 7.73 13.28 8.07 9.10 7.75
34 Krzysztof Bober 7.18   8.66    Poland 7.18 9.16 11.21 7.99 8.83
35 Jakub Hamkało 2.81   8.82    Poland 2.81 12.76 7.87 6.65 11.94
36 Adam Czarnecki 8.37   8.95    Poland 8.85 9.44 9.29 8.37 8.71
37 Oskar Matysik 6.23   9.04    Poland 8.57 10.75 7.79 18.98 6.23
38 Krystian Święch 6.41   9.07    Poland 9.17 7.86 15.49 6.41 10.19
39 Dawid Kowal 8.74   9.63    Poland 8.80 8.74 13.67 9.73 10.35
40 Łukasz Baryliszyn 7.56   9.73    Poland 10.43 10.53 10.96 8.23 7.56
41 Patrycja Michalska 7.69   9.75    Poland 7.69 9.19 12.72 11.71 8.35
42 Robert Cegiel 7.29   10.29    Poland 11.68 10.51 10.05 10.31 7.29
43 Dawid Janikowski 9.21   10.34    Poland 9.21 11.28 9.41 13.12 10.33
44 Konrad Sobczak 7.74   10.61    Poland 10.70 14.31 10.86 7.74 10.28
45 Tomasz Cepil 8.17   11.39    Poland 11.51 8.17 18.77 14.01 8.66
46 Michał Wroński 6.26   11.64    Poland 6.26 14.87 11.67 8.38 15.07
47 Dominik Unijewski 9.39   11.76    Poland 12.85 10.19 12.24 15.07 9.39
48 Bartosz Dudek 9.12   11.80    Poland 12.02 9.12 18.20 11.01 12.38
49 Mateusz Konarski 6.49   11.83    Poland 6.49 14.97 12.51 12.99 10.00
50 Igor Wiaderny 6.78   11.85    Poland 6.78 12.77 13.18 10.84 11.94
51 Tomasz Zaleski 8.76   12.21    Poland 8.76 15.98 10.55 10.56 15.51
52 Tomasz Milewski 7.45   12.31    Poland 12.74 14.19 12.39 7.45 11.79
53 Bartosz Rewers 10.50   12.44    Poland 11.39 13.76 12.16 10.50 17.01
54 Jakub Tamioła 11.79   12.56    Poland 13.75 12.72 11.79 12.97 11.98
55 Martyna Truszczyńska 11.21   12.58    Poland 12.92 11.21 12.54 18.62 12.27
56 Kacper Kuźniak 10.75   12.73    Poland 10.75 19.37 12.76 11.86 13.57
57 Adrian Niemiec 10.86   13.34    Poland 12.39 10.86 14.37 13.26 16.58
58 Krystian Mikołajczak 7.04   13.71    Poland 21.66 14.35 9.78 7.04 17.01
59 Kamil Michalak 9.06   13.82    Poland 9.06 12.02 15.22 14.21 24.40
60 Antoni Cichoń 11.12   13.98    Poland 13.27 21.90 11.12 13.90 14.78
61 Bartosz Skuła 12.44   14.46    Poland 12.99 12.44 13.28 17.84 17.12
62 Jakub Szymański 7.44   14.82    Poland 14.50 16.78 34.30 13.17 7.44
63 Tomasz Blaut 10.69   15.81    Poland 16.54 14.81 19.60 10.69 16.07
64 Maja Pakulska 13.59   15.90    Poland 17.28 13.59 18.41 13.74 16.68
65 Artur Strzępka 11.68   16.11    Poland 18.92 11.68 14.15 15.26 30.85
66 Oliwier Łukasik 7.90   17.46    Poland 33.12 13.92 7.90 9.67 28.80
67 Mateusz Bełz 14.93   17.67    Poland 17.53 25.43 15.45 14.93 20.02
68 Karol Wróblewski 13.39   18.07    Poland 13.39 13.71 DNF 16.33 24.18
69 Mateusz Kaliciak 21.65   27.06    Poland 26.03 21.65 29.11 30.56 26.04
70 Agnieszka Smolnicka 22.80   36.11    Poland 22.80 DNF 30.77 39.76 37.79
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.85   2.50    Poland 2.43 3.01 2.72 1.85 2.35
2 Marko Striieshyn 2.04   3.10    Ukraine 2.62 3.12 3.55 2.04 DNF
3 Witold Sołtysik 2.92   3.41    Poland 3.24 3.31 3.72 2.92 3.68
4 Adam Jagła 2.54   3.46    Poland 3.07 4.79 2.96 2.54 4.34
5 Antoni Czarnecki 3.35   3.66    Poland 3.35 5.09 3.75 3.57 3.65
6 Maciej Czapiewski 2.90   3.67    Poland 2.94 4.78 2.90 3.28 5.78
7 Jonatan Kłosko 3.75   3.96    Poland 3.97 6.08 3.75 3.76 4.15
8 Przemysław Rogalski 2.78   4.08    Poland 3.60 5.39 3.24 2.78 10.20
9 Piotr Olszewski 2.42   4.16    Poland 4.46 4.00 4.01 2.42 4.72
10 Tomáš Nguyen 2.78   4.21    Vietnam 2.78 5.29 4.93 2.83 4.88
11 Dawid Wójcik 2.97   4.51    Poland 5.74 6.13 4.41 2.97 3.37
12 Łukasz Burliga 2.73   4.65    Poland 5.40 3.73 2.73 4.82 6.11
13 Mateusz Szwugier 3.57   5.27    Poland 3.57 5.78 4.97 DNF 5.05
14 Adam Chodyniecki 2.93   5.54    Poland 7.02 6.05 2.93 4.62 5.96
15 Szymon Brzana 3.05   5.78    Poland 6.11 6.36 5.55 3.05 5.68
16 Paweł Duraj 4.95   5.79    Poland 5.70 4.95 5.57 7.99 6.11
17 Adam Łyskawa 4.99   5.92    Poland 4.99 5.79 7.98 5.66 6.32
18 Bartłomiej Krokos 5.17   6.09    Poland 9.28 6.42 6.53 5.17 5.31
19 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3.28   6.22    Poland 5.42 8.62 4.94 3.28 8.29
20 Bartosz Kotowicz 5.72   6.23    Poland 5.94 6.40 5.72 7.84 6.35
21 Matěj Grohmann 4.08   6.28    Czech Republic 7.33 4.08 6.50 8.99 5.01
22 Marek Dąbrowski 3.68   6.30    Poland 5.87 3.68 6.53 6.50 7.23
23 Jan Zych 3.93   6.30    Poland 7.35 3.93 5.17 DNF 6.39
24 Marek Padlewski 5.85   6.49    Poland 6.41 7.14 5.85 7.40 5.91
25 Jakub Hibszer 6.39   6.54    Poland 6.39 6.71 6.44 8.86 6.46
26 Mateusz Wich 4.14   7.02    Poland 7.07 4.14 7.21 7.83 6.77
27 Tomasz Kaczorowski 3.80   7.05    Poland 6.36 6.61 8.18 3.80 8.40
28 Łukasz Dubicki 5.97   7.08    Poland 6.24 8.48 7.26 5.97 7.74
29 Stanisław Szyszka 5.56   7.44    Poland 5.56 6.73 10.97 7.91 7.67
30 Nikodem Kruk 6.82   8.27    Poland 7.93 9.01 10.34 7.86 6.82
31 Jakub Hamkało 6.88   8.56    Poland 18.71 6.88 9.82 8.20 7.67
32 Kacper Ościłowski 7.62   8.86    Poland 9.12 9.24 7.62 9.37 8.21
33 Krzysztof Bober 8.46   10.66    Poland 8.94 12.44 8.46 10.60 DNF
34 Łukasz Pielczyk 6.01   10.89    Poland 10.26 9.65 6.01 17.94 12.75
35 Franciszek Fidos 8.04   11.44    Poland 12.59 8.04 11.27 15.41 10.45
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.86   2.36    Poland DNF 2.95 1.86 2.26 1.87
2 Maciej Czapiewski 2.54   2.84    Poland 2.99 2.66 2.87 3.40 2.54
3 Marko Striieshyn 2.24   2.97    Ukraine 2.57 5.49 3.31 3.02 2.24
4 Piotr Olszewski 2.20   3.28    Poland 3.71 2.57 3.76 3.57 2.20
5 Antoni Czarnecki 2.34   3.29    Poland 3.26 2.84 2.34 3.78 5.31
6 Adam Jagła 2.75   3.33    Poland 3.52 4.07 2.87 3.60 2.75
7 Przemysław Rogalski 2.38   3.61    Poland 3.79 3.35 2.38 5.11 3.68
8 Tomáš Nguyen 3.22   3.66    Vietnam 3.47 3.59 3.22 4.31 3.92
9 Jonatan Kłosko 3.54   4.00    Poland 4.07 4.03 3.89 3.54 5.83
10 Witold Sołtysik 2.40   4.10    Poland 2.40 5.20 5.36 3.86 3.24
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 1.42   2.63    Poland 1.82 2.84 3.24 3.26 1.42
2 Tymon Kolasiński 1.78   3.15    Poland 2.27 6.04 3.39 3.78 1.78
3 Jonatan Kłosko 2.74   4.23    Poland 3.86 4.58 5.67 4.24 2.74
4 Szymon Malinowski 1.67   4.24    Poland 4.55 5.03 DNF 3.15 1.67
5 Jan Zych 2.97   4.35    Poland 7.71 5.40 3.75 3.91 2.97
6 Tomáš Nguyen 2.69   4.39    Vietnam 2.69 3.50 6.24 6.16 3.50
7 Paweł Wojciechowski 2.60   4.77    Poland 6.73 5.36 4.80 4.15 2.60
8 Franciszek Fidos 3.07   5.35    Poland 5.41 DNF 7.30 3.34 3.07
9 Marek Dąbrowski 2.47   5.54    Poland 6.10 3.89 6.64 7.78 2.47
10 Przemysław Rogalski 3.50   5.86    Poland 5.17 7.87 6.54 5.86 3.50
11 Maciej Czapiewski 2.07   5.87    Poland 5.71 6.27 5.62 7.35 2.07
12 Adam Chodyniecki 1.76   5.98    Poland 5.29 7.87 6.36 6.30 1.76
13 Piotr Olszewski 3.08   6.46    Poland 8.15 5.08 6.15 9.18 3.08
14 Szymon Jeziorski 5.44   6.55    Poland 5.48 5.44 11.64 8.31 5.87
15 Szymon Brzana 5.30   6.61    Poland 5.99 5.30 7.98 9.01 5.87
16 Mateusz Wich 4.33   6.66    Poland 6.62 7.28 8.17 4.33 6.09
17 Matěj Grohmann 3.86   6.67    Czech Republic 5.53 9.02 6.40 8.07 3.86
18 Witold Sołtysik 4.24   6.84    Poland 7.63 6.14 7.33 7.06 4.24
19 Dawid Wójcik 2.97   6.89    Poland 5.26 7.88 7.53 7.92 2.97
20 Paweł Duraj 3.34   7.00    Poland 7.17 5.47 9.80 8.37 3.34
21 Bartłomiej Krokos 5.98   7.27    Poland 7.30 6.77 7.74 5.98 9.85
22 Łukasz Dubicki 6.68   7.27    Poland 6.94 7.89 8.76 6.97 6.68
23 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.64   7.34    Poland 6.08 9.17 6.78 9.61 3.64
24 Adam Łyskawa 7.91   8.55    Poland 8.44 7.91 10.50 9.06 8.15
25 Michał Halczuk 5.15   8.80    Poland 9.92 5.15 16.28 7.91 8.56
26 Kacper Kuźniak 7.06   8.87    Poland 14.34 8.40 10.08 8.14 7.06
27 Mateusz Szwugier 3.02   8.95    Poland 9.17 8.99 8.69 13.29 3.02
28 Jakub Hamkało 5.92   9.45    Poland 5.92 11.85 12.25 8.82 7.67
29 Marcel Nycz 7.31   9.91    Poland 7.31 DNF 12.25 7.88 9.60
30 Łukasz Pielczyk 5.71   10.03    Poland 10.68 9.96 9.46 12.41 5.71
31 Dawid Janikowski 9.01   10.06    Poland 9.54 9.15 15.60 9.01 11.49
32 Adam Jagła 6.16   10.07    Poland 11.14 18.44 7.60 11.47 6.16
33 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 3.85   10.51    Ukraine 6.58 3.85 18.60 6.34 23.89
34 Antoni Wartecki 6.95   10.60    Poland 9.56 17.42 6.95 11.35 10.89
35 Patrycja Michalska 7.41   11.57    Poland 9.43 11.00 18.81 14.28 7.41
36 Tomasz Cepil 9.34   11.65    Poland 18.51 10.05 10.56 9.34 14.35
37 Mateusz Konarski 7.92   11.67    Poland DNF 14.05 7.92 9.00 11.95
38 Stanisław Dąbrowski 8.72   11.90    Poland 12.03 12.43 16.18 11.24 8.72
39 Adam Czarnecki 11.65   12.18    Poland 11.97 12.06 13.14 12.51 11.65
40 Bartosz Skuła 9.66   12.36    Poland 13.04 9.66 19.03 11.06 12.97
41 Marko Striieshyn 10.60   13.18    Ukraine 21.17 14.68 10.60 12.12 12.74
42 Oskar Matysik 8.81   13.24    Poland 8.81 14.40 13.59 15.65 11.74
43 Dawid Kowal 6.42   13.33    Poland 15.78 14.38 12.37 6.42 13.23
44 Krystian Święch 8.82   13.53    Poland 8.82 12.41 17.94 DNF 10.24
45 Artur Strzępka 10.01   13.68    Poland 11.52 14.75 28.49 10.01 14.77
46 Adam Mazur 10.04   13.74    Poland 14.00 15.25 14.34 10.04 12.88
47 Tomasz Zaleski 8.16   14.12    Poland 12.02 11.76 18.57 8.16 DNF
48 Konrad Sobczak 11.60   14.69    Poland 11.60 15.81 12.93 16.43 15.34
49 Tomasz Milewski 10.19   15.13    Poland 15.06 16.02 14.30 10.19 19.80
50 Adrian Niemiec 12.47   16.07    Poland 19.70 15.54 DNF 12.47 12.97
51 Karol Wróblewski 12.68   17.07    Poland 17.09 17.30 18.44 16.82 12.68
52 Kacper Onufrzak 12.54   17.19    Poland 16.98 19.87 14.73 12.54 20.17
53 Maja Pakulska 13.11   17.26    Poland 15.94 16.91 13.11 18.92 18.95
54 Bartosz Dudek 17.12   17.64    Poland 21.37 17.63 17.32 17.12 17.97
55 Tomasz Blaut 13.56   18.62    Poland 18.86 20.34 16.66 13.56 32.32
56 Aleksander Stepniewicz 14.39   19.69    Poland 22.42 30.99 16.75 19.90 14.39
57 Oliwier Łukasik 16.23   20.38    Poland 35.74 20.08 22.49 16.23 18.57
58 Kamil Michalak 16.26   20.50    Poland 16.39 21.21 16.26 27.19 23.90
59 Wiktor Łyszkowski 16.78   23.68    Poland 23.21 23.95 23.89 24.28 16.78
60 Jakub Tamioła 15.18   23.72    Poland 23.51 29.98 27.32 15.18 20.33
61 Jakub Szymański 13.63   26.12    Poland 32.09 25.35 13.63 20.92 35.28
62 Dominik Unijewski 28.96   34.12    Poland 39.09 28.96 39.75 33.40 29.86
63 Mateusz Kaliciak 34.29   47.60    Poland 58.36 51.62 34.29 53.17 38.01
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.59   2.99    Poland 3.47 2.59 2.81 2.68 5.96
2 Jonatan Kłosko 2.73   3.50    Poland 2.73 3.71 3.71 3.09 4.24
3 Maciej Czapiewski 2.69   3.95    Poland 6.86 3.99 2.69 4.48 3.38
4 Tomáš Nguyen 3.96   4.23    Vietnam 4.72 4.36 3.96 3.97 4.35
5 Tymon Kolasiński 2.99   4.58    Poland 3.84 4.87 5.02 5.51 2.99
6 Szymon Malinowski 2.72   4.72    Poland 7.42 2.72 4.84 4.15 5.16
7 Marek Dąbrowski 4.28   5.19    Poland 5.31 4.64 4.28 7.91 5.62
8 Franciszek Fidos 3.98   5.23    Poland 5.22 3.98 6.33 4.82 5.65
9 Jan Zych 4.59   5.91    Poland 4.59 7.15 4.81 6.40 6.52
10 Przemysław Rogalski 4.18   7.27    Poland 6.86 4.18 9.35 8.06 6.90
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 10.94   14.13    Poland 14.63 10.94 11.72 16.04 17.14
2 Wojciech Knott 12.76   14.56    Poland 15.30 17.74 12.76 14.61 13.78
3 Tymon Kolasiński 13.23   15.04    Poland 16.07 13.27 16.62 13.23 15.77
4 Jan Zych 11.56   16.36    Poland 16.71 11.56 16.32 18.64 16.06
5 Dawid Wójcik 13.79   16.66    Poland 17.09 16.24 13.79 16.93 16.80
6 Szymon Brzana 13.90   17.60    Poland 18.45 21.06 18.23 13.90 16.11
7 Bartosz Kotowicz 18.42   19.86    Poland 20.75 25.84 18.86 18.42 19.98
8 Przemysław Rogalski 18.95   22.71    Poland 19.84 19.02 29.27 18.95 31.07
9 Łukasz Burliga 17.06   24.13    Poland 28.79 22.71 22.06 27.63 17.06
10 Witold Sołtysik 21.48   26.73    Poland 37.18 24.82 26.77 21.48 28.60
11 Paweł Duraj 21.12   27.23    Poland 21.12 40.78 27.56 28.60 25.54
12 Tomáš Nguyen 23.94   27.66    Vietnam 26.50 33.98 23.94 26.69 29.80
13 Mateusz Wich 23.83   28.19    Poland 43.55 30.06 23.83 27.74 26.77
14 Jakub Hamkało 20.42   31.37    Poland 20.42 36.41 37.53 28.81 28.88
15 Piotr Olszewski 24.48   31.66    Poland 24.48 33.34 34.05 31.01 30.62
16 Łukasz Dubicki 31.87   35.20    Poland 32.64 42.00 36.69 31.87 36.28
17 Bartłomiej Krokos 27.25   37.51    Poland 39.45 27.25 38.11 42.84 34.97
18 Matěj Grohmann 37.41      Czech Republic 37.41 47.94
19 Dawid Kowal 38.14      Poland 38.14 54.72
20 Adam Łyskawa 38.60      Poland 38.60 47.52
21 Adam Chodyniecki 40.01      Poland 41.33 40.01
22 Bartosz Rewers 41.69      Poland 52.18 41.69
23 Patrycja Michalska 46.08      Poland 1:12.09 46.08
24 Mateusz Konarski 48.69      Poland 1:27.97 48.69
25 Dawid Janikowski 56.39      Poland 1:07.95 56.39
26 Jakub Sroga 1:06.45      Poland 1:06.45 1:09.85
27 Adrian Niemiec 1:14.00      Poland DNF 1:14.00
28 Kacper Kuźniak 1:17.59      Poland DNF 1:17.59
29 Oliwier Łukasik 1:38.07      Poland 1:38.07 1:54.85
30 Dominik Unijewski 2:22.75      Poland 2:22.75 2:46.85
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' D B' U D2 F' U D R' B' D2 L2 B2 D2 R2 F D2 B' U2
A #2 R B2 L R2 U2 L' U2 B2 R U2 R U' B' R2 F' R U2 F2 D2 U
A #3 R2 F2 R2 F2 U' L2 R2 U' F' D' U B' U2 R' B L D' R2 U2
A #4 D B2 U L2 D' L2 B2 D B2 L2 D' B' F' U L' D R F2 D2 R F'
A #5 L D F B' R U' L D2 L' D F R2 F2 L2 B' D2 F R2 F'
A Ex#1 B2 D2 U2 R B2 F2 R2 B2 R' D2 B L' U L' F D F R2 D2 F' R'
A Ex#2 L2 B2 D2 L2 U' L2 B2 U L2 U' L' U' B' D U B' L2 R2 D2 R'
B #1 F2 U B U R B2 D R2 U' B' U2 L' B2 R B2 L' B2 L' D2 L2
B #2 F2 L2 B2 U F2 D U2 B' F2 L' U2 B L U2 B2 L2 D U2
B #3 D' B2 D' B2 F2 D2 B2 L2 U' B U L B' U' B U' R2 D U2 L2
B #4 R2 D2 L2 U R2 F2 L2 F2 U2 R2 D F' L R F' D2 B' D R F2
B #5 U' B2 D' R2 U2 F2 U' B2 D F D L' F2 L D2 U F' D' R D
B Ex#1 L U2 R D2 L' F2 U2 L2 U2 B' U2 F' R' U' L' D' B2 U' L'
B Ex#2 D U F2 D' L2 D' L2 R2 U F R F2 L U2 F' L F' D B U
C #1 F2 L2 U2 B2 D2 U' F2 D B2 F2 U' B' F' L F2 R' B' D B' F' L
C #2 U2 L2 D2 R2 B2 U2 B' L2 U2 R B2 D R D' U' F' L' F' L' U2
C #3 U B2 U' B2 U L2 F2 U' B D' B L2 B2 R B' R2 D L B
C #4 F2 U' B2 L2 R2 U B2 L2 F' R' B U' F2 L2 D' R2 F' R2 F'
C #5 B L D' B D2 R' B L B' U L F2 R F2 L D2 R' U2 B2
C Ex#1 B' U2 R2 F R2 D2 F D2 B U2 L2 U F' U2 F' R' U' F' L2 U' L
C Ex#2 U2 B' D' F' U2 D2 L2 U L' U2 R2 F2 D2 F R2 U2 F' R2 L2
D #1 U2 B' U2 D2 L' U2 B2 D' B' U2 F2 D' R2 U' F2 B2 U2 R2 F2 D
D #2 L2 R2 B2 R2 U' B2 D' R2 D2 U2 R' D U2 B U' B R U2 L' F' R
D #3 R2 D' F2 U R2 U F2 U' R2 U2 R2 B D' U2 R D F' U2 R U F2
D #4 U2 R F2 L' D2 L2 B2 D2 R U2 F R' B' D' F2 U' R' D R' F' D'
D #5 D R2 B2 U F2 D' B2 L2 R2 D' R' D F R2 B' R2 F2 U F L
D Ex#1 U2 F' U2 F' R D F R' B R' L2 B2 R2 F2 D' L2 U' D2 L2 D'
D Ex#2 L2 D L2 U L2 F2 D' B2 F2 L U' R B' L' U L' F' R2 U'
E #1 R' F2 L2 D2 U2 R' D2 B2 R' D B L B D2 R2 B2 F' D2 B' U
E #2 L' U' F2 D' B D2 L F2 L2 U2 F' U R2 U2 L2 D' B2 R2 B2
E #3 R2 F' L2 B L2 D2 R2 B2 D2 U2 L B' L' U L2 B L F' L
E #4 D2 B' L' D' B D R2 L' B U2 L' F2 R B2 L2 D2 R' D2 R
E #5 U F2 L2 D L2 F2 D2 F2 D' B R2 F L2 D2 F2 U2 R D B' F
E Ex#1 U D2 R D' B2 L' B U' F U D2 F2 U' R2 F2 L2 U2 F2 U B2
E Ex#2 L2 D B2 F2 R2 U' L2 U2 B2 U2 B D F' D R' U' B' R2 B2 R2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F2 L2 F2 R' U2 R B2 L D2 F2 U' F U2 R2 F R2 U' R2 U2
A #2 U2 R2 D R2 F2 D R2 F2 U' F' R B2 R B' U L R' D' F
A #3 U2 F2 R2 D B2 U' R2 B2 F2 U' R' B2 L' F L' B L D2 L' F2
A #4 F2 U B2 F2 L2 U' B2 R2 B2 L2 U' R' F L' U' B' R' U L' U F2
A #5 F2 U R2 U' F2 D2 B2 R2 B2 R' F R2 B' L' B2 L2 R2 D U R
A Ex#1 B2 R2 U2 L' R2 B2 R2 U2 F2 D B2 U2 L2 B D' L' R' B2 R'
A Ex#2 R' F2 L' B2 R B2 R' D2 L R2 D L U2 R' B2 U B L R B2 D
B #1 B2 U R2 B2 D B2 R2 U L' D' U2 B2 L2 R D2 F R U2 L'
B #2 L2 U L' F' D2 L F U2 R D L U2 B2 U B2 L2 U B2 U'
B #3 D2 L2 D F2 D' U2 L2 U' L B' U' F U' F2 U B' D L U'
B #4 R F2 R' B2 R' B2 D2 L2 R' U F L D' L U L2 R' F
B #5 R2 B2 F2 U2 B2 R U2 L F2 D2 U2 B' D R D' B2 D B' D2 L
B Ex#1 R' D F2 U' F B2 L' F2 R2 B' R2 D2 L B2 U2 R' F2 L D2 L
B Ex#2 L2 U F' B' D2 R B' D B L U' F2 D' B2 U R2 U2 R2
C #1 D F2 R2 D' F2 D U2 B2 R F L' B U2 B2 R B2 R' B'
C #2 B2 D U2 R2 U2 F2 D L B2 F U R' D' L2 F2 D B2 F'
C #3 D' U2 B2 R2 D' F2 R2 D' U2 L U B U' F R D F2 U L' B'
C #4 U F2 D B2 R2 U R2 D2 U' L' F D B2 U L R' U2 B2 R'
C #5 L D' L' F B' R F2 R' F' U' F2 D2 R B2 R2 B2 L2 U2 R' B2
C Ex#1 L2 D2 B2 D2 B' L2 F' U2 L D B F R2 U' F2 L' R2 B' U
C Ex#2 B L2 B2 L2 B2 D2 F D2 F' U L2 R F2 U' B2 D' L U L2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 R2 D' R2 U' R2 D2 L2 D' B' F2 R D B2 F' L2 D L R2 U'
A #2 R2 B2 F2 D2 B2 U F2 D' L2 F2 L F' R2 U' B R' D' U' R' U
A #3 B2 F2 R2 U2 R B2 F2 R2 F2 U2 F' L B L U2 L2 D F' U
A #4 L U' R' L' B2 U R2 D B U2 F2 D' B2 D F2 B2 R2 U' F2
A #5 R' L D' F2 U' L2 F L' B2 D L2 B' R2 U2 F' D2 B2 U2 D2 L2 F
A Ex#1 R L' D' R F' U L2 B' U' R' U2 B2 R2 L2 U2 D' L2 U' B2 L2
A Ex#2 B2 R B2 L2 F2 R' F2 L' B2 D2 U B2 R' D2 L' F2 L B' L2 F'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F' R U R' U2 F U' R2 F' R
A #2 R' F R U2 R' F R' U R U2 R'
A #3 U' R U2 F R U R U' R2 U' R
A #4 F2 U2 F R2 U' R2 U' R U R' U'
A #5 R' F U2 F U2 F R F2 R U' R'
A Ex#1 R U' F U' R U R' F U2 F' R2
A Ex#2 U R' F U' R2 U' F' R2 U F U'
B #1 R' F' U' F' U2 F R U R U2 F
B #2 R2 U' R' U R' U2 F R2 U' R' U2
B #3 U2 R' U' F' R U R' U' F R2 F
B #4 R' U R2 F' U2 R2 F U2 F R F
B #5 R U R U' R F' R' U2 R' U2 F
B Ex#1 R' F' U2 F' R2 F U' R U2 R U2
B Ex#2 R F' U2 R' U R' U2 R U' R' U2
C #1 R' F2 R U2 R' U' R U R' F R2
C #2 R U2 R F' R U' F' U' R2 U' R
C #3 R F' U2 R' U R' U2 R2 U' F' U2
C #4 R' U2 F R2 U2 R2 U' F2 U' F R2
C #5 R' F U F U' R U' R F R U2
C Ex#1 U' R U' R' U2 R U' R' F' R F
C Ex#2 R2 U' R' U2 R' U2 F U R U R'
D #1 U R F' U' F' U' F U' F U' F
D #2 U R U' F' U' R' U R' U2 F2 R
D #3 R' F R U2 F' U2 R2 F' R2 F R
D #4 U R' U2 F R' U2 F U R2 F' R2
D #5 R U' F R U2 R U2 R2 U2 R U
D Ex#1 F' R2 U' F' R2 U' R' U' R U' F'
D Ex#2 R' U R' U' F R2 F' U2 R2 U' F
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F' U2 F' U2 F' R2 U' R2 U'
A #2 R U2 R2 U F' U' R2 U' R2 F U2
A #3 U' R U2 R2 U R U2 R' F U2 R'
A #4 U R' U' F U' R2 U' R U' R2 U
A #5 R' U2 F U R2 U' R' U' R2 F R
A Ex#1 R' U' R U F' U2 F U2 F U' F'
A Ex#2 R' F' R U' R F' R2 F U2 F R2
B #1 R U' R2 F' R' F U2 F' U2 F U'
B #2 R' U F R2 U' R U R' U' R U'
B #3 U F' R U' R F U' R2 U2 R' U'
B #4 R' U' F2 R2 U' R2 U' F' U2 F' U'
B #5 R' F R2 F' U2 R2 U2 F U2 R U2
B Ex#1 R' F R U R F' R2 F' R U2 R'
B Ex#2 U2 R U' R' U R U' F' U' R' U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 F U2 F R U2 R' F' U R'
A #2 R' U' F2 R2 U' R' U2 F U' R2 U2
A #3 U R' F U' F R2 U2 F R2 U' R2
A #4 R F' U' F U' F2 U2 F U2 R U'
A #5 R U' R' F U2 R2 U2 R' U' R2 F
A Ex#1 R' F' U' F' R2 U' F' R' U' R' U2
A Ex#2 U R U' F' R' F' U' R' U2 R' F
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F D2 F' B' U2 F' L2 D2 R' U2 L D U B' U2 L Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 R' Uw2 L D' Fw2 F2 U' Fw2 U' F' Uw2 Fw' R Fw L Uw Fw R2 Fw F Uw'
A #2 D2 F' L2 F2 U2 D2 F' D2 L2 B' R2 U L' D2 B2 L' D F' L F' B Uw2 B L Uw2 D2 R Fw2 D2 L2 F' U2 Rw2 Uw B2 L' D2 R2 F Fw' Uw L Uw Fw L2 Fw2
A #3 D2 B U' L R' D' B2 U' R D B2 U2 B2 U2 L F2 R' B2 D2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 B Rw2 D Rw2 D Fw2 D L2 U F' U' R B' Rw' Uw2 Rw2 Fw Rw' Fw L Uw2 U2 R
A #4 F D' B L D U B' D B' D B2 U2 F2 U2 R F2 U2 R' D2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 U' D B Rw2 B' D' U' F Rw2 U' R' Uw2 B2 Rw U2 L D Fw' Rw L2 Uw2 Fw D'
A #5 F2 D2 R L U2 L F2 D2 F2 D2 F' R' L2 F' R' D' F2 R' L Fw2 D B' U' B2 Uw2 U Fw2 U B' F2 Uw2 L' D' Rw' R D2 Fw2 Uw' L Fw' Uw2 B2 Rw' L'
A Ex#1 D B D F2 R2 U F' L B R' U2 F R2 F U2 R2 L2 F' B' U2 Uw2 Fw2 U' R' Fw2 D2 Rw2 U' R D2 U Rw2 F2 Fw' U Fw2 R F' Uw' R' B Rw Fw B2 D2
A Ex#2 B' D2 R2 B' U2 R2 B D2 F D F' D' B2 U' B' U B2 L R' Fw2 L' B' Uw2 R' B D2 L Uw2 B F' Uw2 R' Uw' R U' B' Uw' D Fw' Rw' Uw2 L D Fw2
B #1 D2 R2 F2 R2 L2 F R2 B' D2 R2 F' U' R' B2 U2 R D B U2 D F2 Rw2 B2 D F2 Rw2 B U2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 D B' Rw U2 F2 Rw F' R' Uw F L R2 Uw2 Rw2
B #2 F2 U F' D2 U2 L' D' U2 F L U2 F2 R D2 F2 R U2 R2 B2 U2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 U Fw2 R2 B' Rw2 B' U' D2 L2 B' Rw' D2 R' B' Uw Rw' R2 B Uw' B2 F
B #3 B2 R' D2 B2 R D2 B2 L2 D R' F2 L' R' B R' F D2 B' L2 Rw2 Uw2 F' R' Fw2 R' D2 R' F U2 R2 Uw Rw2 Uw' Fw2 B' Uw2 L' Fw' Rw2 Fw Uw' Rw' F'
B #4 D2 F2 R2 B R2 L2 D2 F' L2 B' R2 D' L' B U F R2 F R' F2 L2 Rw2 B2 D Fw2 F' Uw2 D2 B' D' B2 L2 F' Rw' Uw2 U' F' Rw R Uw2 R F' Fw L Uw' Fw2 F'
B #5 F D2 B D2 B' R2 F2 U2 F2 D U' B R' F2 R2 F' R B' L2 F2 Rw2 B' R' F Uw2 L' U2 Fw2 Uw2 L B' U2 B Uw' L2 Fw2 D' Rw F' R' Uw Fw2 Rw' Fw2 D2
B Ex#1 L D2 R D2 B2 L B2 F2 R2 L' U R' B' F D F' U' F' L' D' Fw2 L' Uw2 U2 L' F2 U Fw2 D R' L U Fw' R D2 R2 Fw' U' Fw' Rw Uw' L' F2 Rw B'
B Ex#2 L2 U2 B2 L F2 B2 L U2 F2 R' U B2 L' D B' D' R F B U Uw2 Fw2 F Rw2 R' B' R L U2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw L' R' U2 F2 Fw' L' U R2 Fw Uw U'
C #1 D2 L2 R' B2 R' F2 U2 F2 D2 B' U B L' D' F' R2 U2 L R2 F' Rw2 B U2 Rw2 R Fw2 R2 B Rw2 D2 L' Uw' U' B2 L2 Uw F Rw' B' F2 Rw' Uw' B'
C #2 L B' U D F2 U R2 B' L' B' R' D' B2 R2 D R2 U2 B2 L2 F2 D2 Fw2 L D Fw2 U L Uw2 D' Fw2 R U' Fw D' Fw' F2 B2 L' D2 Rw Fw R' D2 Rw Fw' R'
C #3 B R U B' L' D2 R2 U R U B2 L2 D2 R2 U' L2 D' L2 B2 D' Uw2 L' F2 Uw2 B Rw2 B L' U2 Rw2 B2 R Uw' Rw2 R L F Rw' U2 F Uw' F Rw' B
C #4 L2 B' L2 R2 D' R F2 U L U2 F2 R2 D2 B' R2 F' L2 R2 U2 B Uw2 B' R2 Uw2 Rw2 B' U R2 Uw2 Fw2 L D' Rw U' B' Fw' F' R Uw Rw' F U' R'
C #5 D2 R2 D' R2 U' F2 D F2 U' F2 U2 R B' D2 U2 B2 L D2 B R2 Rw2 B' Uw2 L' D2 B R2 Uw2 F2 D2 F R Uw' Rw2 D B' L' B Fw' R' D Rw' Uw2 F R'
C Ex#1 D2 B' L2 B U2 B' F' R2 F' D2 L' U' B2 R' U' F' L2 D' R2 L2 Fw2 R Uw2 U' R Fw2 U2 R B2 R D' R2 F2 Fw Rw2 Fw B Rw L Uw F Rw2 D' Fw
C Ex#2 B2 U' L2 B2 D R2 F2 U B2 L2 D L' B' F D' B2 F R F R2 D2 Uw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 D L2 B2 F' Rw2 B' D' B2 Uw2 Rw U2 D L2 F2 Fw Uw D2 L' Fw Uw2 U
D #1 F2 B2 R2 F2 R' D2 B2 L' F2 R L2 F' L' B' R' D2 F U R2 B' D Fw2 Rw2 B Uw2 D2 Fw2 R2 D' F D2 L2 B' D Rw' U2 Rw' D F2 Fw' Rw' Uw2 Fw B2 F L2 U2
D #2 L2 U2 F' L2 F D2 B2 U2 R2 F' B' L U F' L D2 B' D B' Rw2 D Fw2 D2 L2 B D U Fw2 Uw2 D Rw2 U R B U Rw' Uw Fw' F2 B' Uw Rw2 F B'
D #3 U' L2 R2 B2 D' L2 U B2 F2 R2 U R F2 U2 R' D' F R U2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 F' R' Fw2 Uw2 B2 R2 U2 B' R' Uw B2 L' Uw' B Uw' U2 Fw U' Rw Fw Uw' Rw'
D #4 L2 F2 R2 F U2 L2 F' U2 B D2 R U' F' L D' B2 R' L' F' R Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 F U2 Fw2 B Rw2 Uw2 B' R' D2 B' Uw Rw2 R2 Fw2 F' Rw' D Fw2 Uw F' Uw2 Rw'
D #5 L2 F' R2 U2 B' D2 U2 R2 F' D2 B L U' R2 F2 U2 R' F R' Uw2 L2 Fw2 F' Rw2 U' R2 L2 F' Rw2 B' Rw2 R' F2 Rw' U2 Rw Uw' L U2 Rw2 R' Fw' F Rw'
D Ex#1 B2 R D U' F' D' F R U F' L2 B2 R2 F2 U' L2 D2 L2 U' R2 Fw2 Rw2 D' L Uw2 B2 L' R2 D2 Fw2 U' Rw2 Uw2 Fw B2 R' L2 Fw R2 F Rw' F Uw' Rw Fw2
D Ex#2 B2 R2 L2 U R2 U2 B2 R2 D F' R D' B L B2 L' U D' F2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 L2 U L B2 L2 D Rw2 D' R L2 Fw' U' F B' U2 L D2 Rw U' D' Fw2 Uw B' R2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R' D2 L' F2 R F2 U2 D2 F2 D L D R2 B' L' F' R' B F2 Fw2 Rw2 U' F2 R D2 L Uw2 L' Uw2 D' R' B L U2 Fw F' D Uw Fw B2 R Uw' U2 L2
A #2 R2 D2 F2 L' U2 L' B2 L2 U2 R F' D' B D2 F' U' D2 R D' Rw2 D U R' D' Fw2 F2 L B2 U Rw2 U F' Uw2 R Fw' R' L' Uw B D' Fw U2 Fw2
A #3 R2 U2 F2 R2 U' R2 U' F' B L' U' R B' D' F R B' L Uw2 B U D Fw2 U L2 U2 F' Uw2 U' L2 Rw' Fw2 L' Fw2 R' Fw U L2 F Uw D' Rw' Fw'
A #4 R D' F2 L2 D2 U R' F L2 U' F L2 F D2 B2 R2 U2 F2 R2 B' Rw2 F D Rw2 D B2 D' B' Uw2 U Fw2 B R2 Rw' Fw2 Rw F Uw2 B2 Uw F' Rw U B' D
A #5 U2 F U2 L' R' B U B' L D B F2 L2 F D2 B' U2 R2 F' D2 Rw2 U B Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 B D' F L2 D2 F2 D Rw' B' D2 Rw2 B F' Fw Rw' D2 Rw' U R2 Uw
A Ex#1 L2 F2 B' D2 L2 B2 D2 L2 B2 D L2 U' R U2 R B' D2 L2 F Uw2 L B2 U Rw2 F2 U B2 U R' Uw2 Fw Uw2 D' R' Fw D F2 B' Uw B' Rw' Uw2
A Ex#2 D2 U' F2 L2 D L2 F2 U' F2 U L D2 U' B D2 U F' D B' D' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 R' Uw2 F2 R' D' L Fw2 F2 Uw2 F' D' Fw L D Fw' U' Uw F Rw B' Uw' B2 Uw
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F R2 Fw U2 F Fw Bw2 Uw2 L B L' D Lw' B' D2 Fw Uw' R Rw Uw2 Bw' U2 B R' L' B2 Uw Dw B' L2 Bw2 Fw2 D' Uw2 R' Fw' R Uw2 B' Bw F' Uw' Fw' F2 Bw' R2 L' U2 Fw' R Lw2 Rw' Uw2 Bw Lw F Uw2 Lw D' R2
A #2 Uw Dw2 U Bw2 L' Rw' Lw2 Bw2 Dw D' U2 Lw2 Fw D2 B D Bw2 Rw Bw U2 Lw2 D2 L' D' Bw2 F U2 F2 Rw' Dw L' Rw2 Bw' Lw' L B' Rw2 B' Rw B2 F' Bw' L' Bw L2 Lw Dw L R Fw' Bw U Bw F' Rw U2 Dw' Fw' Bw' F2
A #3 Fw' L2 F' Dw Lw' Bw2 F Fw2 Rw B2 Uw L' B' Lw2 Rw' F2 Fw B2 Uw' B2 Fw2 L' B' R' Uw2 D' F2 Bw' Lw' L' Fw2 Dw2 Rw2 F2 Dw2 Lw2 Bw' F Fw R Lw U Rw F' Fw Lw' Dw2 R2 U' L Bw2 Dw' Rw' Bw2 L2 Rw2 B Uw2 L Rw
A #4 Bw' Lw2 Rw' Dw2 R2 D2 Uw Rw Fw D2 L U Bw2 Dw Lw Dw' Lw2 Fw' Bw2 Rw' D F' Rw' R2 Uw' Dw Fw' F D' Fw L R2 D F2 Lw L' Rw2 D' Bw' Fw Dw R F2 Lw' B2 L Fw' U Fw D2 L2 Dw Fw2 D U' Bw Fw' F Lw Dw
A #5 F' B Lw2 L2 Bw2 D Lw' U L Fw Rw2 D2 Dw Rw' D2 B' Bw U Dw Fw' Dw' L2 Rw D' Fw Bw F2 Dw Fw R' D B D' Uw Rw' Lw2 Dw Rw F2 Dw B' Rw Dw2 B' R' Uw L F Dw Fw' R' Uw Lw2 U' B2 L' B' R' Dw L'
A Ex#1 F2 U' L2 U L Fw2 F2 Bw' Rw Bw' Dw Rw' U' Uw Rw2 Fw' B U2 Lw2 B D' Fw2 B Rw' Dw D2 F2 Bw B' Uw' F Lw B2 Lw2 Dw2 B Rw Dw' Fw F Dw Rw Uw' D' Bw2 L2 Dw2 F' U R' B' F' Dw' U2 R' Uw2 Rw R F2 D2
A Ex#2 Fw2 L' Rw' U' L2 R' D Lw Uw Dw2 Lw' U' R' U' Uw' D' L Uw Bw Uw2 Rw B2 Dw Rw' U' Fw' U' R2 Lw' U Bw U R D2 Lw' U2 L2 R2 F2 R Dw D' U2 F' Dw2 D Lw2 Fw U Bw' Dw2 L' B D' U2 Rw' Fw Uw Bw2 Dw'
B #1 F Bw' Fw2 Dw' R' Fw D' Dw2 L2 Bw' R2 F' Lw2 D Uw Lw' F' R' Fw D2 Uw' B2 R' B' L R Fw2 Uw Bw' Fw2 R2 Bw' Uw2 F2 Rw' L Fw2 U Dw' Uw2 F2 Lw F2 Dw L' Rw' Dw U R2 Uw U2 Lw R D' F' Dw' U' D2 L' Bw2
B #2 D2 Uw2 F2 U' L' Bw' Rw2 U2 Fw Dw' R Fw2 Uw Dw B2 L D2 Dw' L' Uw2 Lw2 R' Rw' F Lw2 R Fw2 Bw' Rw Bw F U2 Dw2 Fw D2 Bw Dw' Rw' Bw Dw2 L' U2 B2 L2 Uw' L R Fw2 L' D' U2 Fw Uw D' F' Lw2 F' B' Uw2 B
B #3 Dw' U2 Uw' B Dw D' B' Lw R2 Fw' Bw2 D2 Bw' Lw' U2 F2 B' Bw L U R2 Uw R2 L Uw' Dw Rw R' B Rw Bw Uw2 Bw2 F2 U D' Lw F' Uw' R2 L2 Fw2 L2 U Bw2 L Uw L R2 U' Lw R2 Uw2 Dw' U' B Rw2 F' R2 Fw2
B #4 L' U' Uw' B Dw U' Bw2 L B' Dw' Lw R2 Rw2 Bw U B Uw' Rw' Dw' Fw2 Bw2 Rw2 U' Fw2 B2 R' Dw F' Rw' Lw2 D R F' Rw2 Uw2 Rw D B' D L R Rw Uw U' Rw' L2 Dw2 Lw2 Dw' F U2 R2 L F' L' D2 F Dw L2 Dw'
B #5 Fw2 U Fw' Bw2 Dw2 R' B2 L2 D2 R Dw Uw' L2 Uw2 L Fw2 D Dw2 Fw' Dw L2 Rw D' B D Rw' B2 Bw2 Fw2 U2 F' Rw2 Lw' Dw' Rw2 Fw F L' Bw2 Fw' Lw' L2 F Uw2 B2 Fw D' U2 Bw2 L Fw' U2 Uw Dw R2 Bw Rw Lw2 F2 D'
B Ex#1 U D2 Rw' D Fw' Uw B Lw' Bw' D' Bw' L2 R2 F2 B' Bw' U' Lw L' Dw F' U2 F2 L' Dw' L2 Lw2 B L2 Fw2 F Dw2 Rw' Lw' B' Dw F' Rw F' Rw' U Bw F' B' Uw Lw' D Uw B' Rw2 R L' F' D2 L2 Uw' B' Uw' D' F'
B Ex#2 U Uw D Bw R2 Dw2 Uw Rw2 B2 Dw' F' Dw' U Uw' D2 Fw2 Uw2 B D2 B Dw2 L2 F U D2 Bw U' Lw F2 L' R Dw Bw2 D2 Lw D F2 Uw2 Dw' U Fw R' Rw2 Uw2 R F' Uw' Bw' R Bw2 Dw' L' Fw Rw' L2 R' B R L2 Fw2
C #1 Lw' Rw' Fw2 Uw Dw2 Rw Fw Uw2 U' R D Fw B' F2 R2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw' U2 B U' D' R' B' Uw U2 Fw2 Uw2 U Fw2 Dw' Bw' Rw2 F Lw U' B' F2 Uw U' Dw' Rw' D' Rw' R' Lw2 Uw2 Lw' L2 Dw Lw2 U' F Fw' Bw' L2 Dw' Fw' B U
C #2 Fw' B2 R B' D' F2 Uw Dw' Lw2 L R' Bw R2 Bw B2 U D2 Bw Lw Bw' L2 Bw' B Dw2 Bw' R' Lw' Dw Uw' F2 Dw D Lw L' R' Rw' Fw2 D2 Uw L2 D L2 Bw2 F' U2 Bw' R' Uw2 U' L2 D Bw' Uw2 Lw R L' B' U Bw' D2
C #3 Uw2 Fw2 Bw F' L2 B' R' B' U F Rw U' L' D2 Bw Uw2 B2 F Fw' Uw' L' Lw2 Bw' F' U' Dw2 Lw' B' Dw Fw' D U' R2 Dw2 U L2 D' R D' U F2 Lw2 B' R' U Rw Fw F2 Rw' D F2 Rw Lw2 Bw' Fw2 R' F2 R Lw2 Uw2
C #4 U2 Lw' Rw2 Bw D2 B U' R B D' Rw Dw' Uw U2 D2 L U2 Rw' U2 D Lw Fw2 D Fw Bw' Lw' Bw' Fw Rw' D Rw Lw' Fw2 Rw' Bw' Lw2 L' Dw Rw' F' Rw' Uw' D' R' L' Rw2 B' Lw' Rw' Bw F2 Uw B Fw Lw Dw F' Fw2 D U2
C #5 D' Uw2 Fw' U2 Bw' Dw Bw2 Fw2 Uw2 Dw2 Fw' U Fw' F2 Dw2 Bw2 D' Dw U Bw L' F' Rw Dw' L' Uw' R' D L2 F' L2 Dw F B' Rw B' Dw Fw' D' Lw2 U Fw L Dw F' D Dw2 L2 Uw F' D2 B2 Uw' Bw2 Rw Dw2 U2 D2 Rw2 Fw2
C Ex#1 Fw2 B2 Uw' Rw' Dw' Bw R' U R2 Uw U2 Rw L' Uw' Lw2 U2 Lw B F2 Fw2 Dw2 Lw' Bw' Dw2 B' Dw B2 Bw R U Uw' D2 Fw2 F' L2 D' B' L' Dw' D Rw F2 Uw2 R Rw L2 Fw2 Lw' D Lw Dw R' B' R' Lw' L D2 Bw' Dw R
C Ex#2 F Fw2 Lw U' R' F Rw' Uw2 F R2 Uw' B2 R Fw2 Rw R Uw' Bw R Rw2 U' Fw L' Dw' Bw' B Dw Lw' F2 Bw' L Fw Dw2 Rw Bw Rw2 R' D2 U Bw' Fw' B2 L' D2 B F Dw2 F' L2 F' Lw2 Uw' F R' Fw Lw' D' U2 Dw2 R
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R Dw' B2 U' D R' Uw2 F Uw' Lw' F R2 L' D' Fw' U' Dw2 F Bw Lw R2 Bw2 Uw Fw' Lw' Dw2 Rw' Dw' B' Rw L2 F D' Dw2 B2 F Fw R L' Lw' D' Lw' Rw2 B2 F' D Fw' B2 U2 F' R2 Uw' B2 U' Bw' U' L F2 R F'
A #2 D' Dw Fw' L F2 Dw Rw' Bw' Rw Bw Rw2 R2 B' L2 Rw' Fw2 Dw' Rw2 Bw R2 D Uw' F' Fw2 U' Fw Bw' Rw' R2 B Lw' Uw' U D' F R D F2 Bw' Lw R Uw U2 D' Dw' Fw2 Lw Fw D2 U2 L2 Fw2 L2 R' D Fw' Dw' D' Bw Dw'
A #3 B2 Lw D B2 R2 Fw' B Rw' Uw Fw2 L2 B2 Uw2 Dw2 Rw L2 Bw2 L' B Bw2 Dw' B' D' Uw L' B2 R2 Dw2 B2 R Uw Fw' D Bw' Lw2 B' L2 Bw D2 Dw2 R' F2 Rw Lw F' Lw' L' Fw' F2 Lw Dw2 B R2 Bw Dw2 Bw2 F2 Rw2 B' L
A #4 Fw F2 Bw Lw F' L2 D L2 U2 L2 Rw' D Bw2 L2 D Fw F U B2 Fw Rw' R' F' Uw Dw2 Rw Lw2 L Fw' L U R' D' R Dw' Bw2 Lw' Fw B' L2 D' B' Uw2 D2 B2 D2 R2 L F' Dw' B2 F' Dw R Rw' F Fw U' Uw2 Rw'
A #5 B' Dw2 Uw' Fw2 Lw2 D L Lw R' Uw B' Uw Bw' F' Uw' D L B F2 Fw2 Rw2 D2 R D' R' Lw' B Lw' Bw Lw2 Fw' F' U2 Bw2 Fw R' D2 B' F2 L' Rw2 Bw R2 Dw2 L Fw2 F2 Dw2 Uw' U2 Lw2 F Fw2 Rw D Lw R' Bw' B Rw'
A Ex#1 Bw' L2 Fw D U Rw' B2 Dw' Bw2 B2 R B2 D L' Rw2 R2 Uw' Dw' L2 R' Bw2 F2 R F L2 D' R2 F' Rw Fw' F2 B2 Rw' Uw2 Lw Uw' B2 L2 Bw' B2 U2 Fw2 R2 Fw' Uw' Rw' Dw' D2 F2 L' Rw2 U' Bw U2 F Rw Dw2 Rw Fw' R'
A Ex#2 Dw2 U2 D2 Bw' Dw' Lw2 Bw2 Fw' Dw2 U' B2 R2 Rw Fw L2 Rw' Dw2 Bw2 F2 Dw2 R L Rw Fw' Lw2 F Fw2 Rw2 U F2 Dw' Bw2 D F R2 Rw Dw2 B' Rw2 U' B F' L' Bw Fw2 B2 Lw F' D F Lw' B' Rw2 D U2 Uw2 Rw Uw' L B2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' 3Rw D2 F R B2 D Bw L2 B2 R Rw2 U Bw2 B' F D2 R2 F' L 3Uw' D' 3Rw 3Fw U' F' Fw 3Fw2 L' F2 3Fw2 3Rw2 D Rw2 R2 3Rw 3Uw Dw2 Uw' 3Rw2 Uw D2 R B' 3Uw 3Rw2 Dw R Rw2 Dw 3Rw Bw 3Fw2 D 3Fw2 Dw2 D2 L2 Fw' Dw Uw' Bw F U' 3Uw' L' R2 Lw2 Dw' 3Uw 3Fw' Rw 3Uw' R Fw2 Lw F2 D2 U' L'
A #2 B D' Rw2 D' 3Fw' B Bw' D' Uw' R2 B2 R B F 3Fw' D' B' 3Fw 3Rw L B2 Fw' 3Fw2 L U' 3Uw2 3Rw2 R' D' Bw L' D2 U2 Dw L2 Dw D2 Uw' 3Rw2 L' Dw' D' 3Fw' F' Fw 3Uw Lw' B2 Bw2 Fw U' 3Rw' Rw F' D2 L2 R' 3Uw2 Rw2 U Dw' 3Rw2 Dw Uw2 3Fw2 3Uw D U2 Lw2 Uw' Fw' 3Rw' R' 3Fw Fw' 3Rw' L' Bw L2 R
A #3 B' R2 Uw' U 3Rw2 U2 3Uw L2 D' Fw2 L' U 3Fw' Bw2 3Uw2 Rw D Fw U 3Uw Lw' L2 D Lw2 Uw2 U2 3Fw2 R2 Rw Lw 3Fw' Bw2 Rw Lw B Dw2 R' 3Fw2 3Rw' 3Uw U' Lw Fw2 Dw2 Fw2 3Rw' 3Uw' B Fw F' Uw' B' Lw' Rw' L' Bw Fw Dw' Uw2 U2 R' 3Fw' U Rw' 3Uw Rw2 3Uw' B2 Rw Fw' F2 Rw2 D2 3Rw' D Lw R2 L U Dw'
A Ex#1 U' 3Uw2 Lw Uw2 U' 3Fw Rw F2 Uw R D L' 3Fw F Fw 3Rw' D L Dw B' F2 R' Lw2 3Uw Lw' B' 3Uw' 3Fw Bw' L2 3Rw 3Uw2 Dw B' U' D' L2 Uw' L' Rw' Fw Rw Bw Uw 3Rw' Bw' 3Rw2 U2 R' 3Rw F2 Bw2 3Fw2 Rw2 Bw Uw2 Dw R2 3Uw' R Uw' Lw U Rw U2 Lw' Uw 3Fw Dw' Fw Lw2 3Fw2 L2 Dw2 3Uw' B' L2 Uw2 Rw Dw'
A Ex#2 Bw2 3Fw2 D 3Rw2 Bw' 3Fw' B2 Uw 3Uw2 F Lw2 3Rw' B' F' U' 3Fw' Bw2 3Uw' U' Rw' Dw' Rw2 Fw D Fw2 Lw' Bw Fw 3Uw2 D' 3Fw' Rw2 R2 3Fw' L U' Lw R' Fw2 Bw' 3Rw' 3Uw' Lw B Dw' D B' F R2 Dw2 Fw Lw 3Fw2 D B' 3Fw U Dw D2 Bw2 Fw D L Rw 3Fw' Fw' L2 Rw' R' Lw2 3Rw 3Uw2 R' Rw' U L2 Uw2 Dw' Fw B2
B #1 L2 3Fw2 Rw Bw2 F Lw2 Fw' Dw Fw' Rw' 3Uw F R' D2 F2 D2 3Rw' 3Fw' Dw Bw F' 3Uw Bw2 3Uw Rw2 Lw2 B2 3Fw2 F2 U' Rw2 3Rw Dw' D' Rw L2 3Rw2 D2 Rw 3Rw2 Lw2 3Fw' 3Uw L' Lw' 3Uw Bw' Lw Rw 3Uw' 3Rw2 Bw' Uw2 Dw' Fw2 Rw' Fw2 Lw' 3Rw Dw 3Fw' R' U Bw2 3Uw' Uw' Rw' B 3Rw 3Fw' Uw D2 Rw' Uw' 3Fw 3Uw' 3Fw Lw Fw2 U2
B #2 3Rw Fw' R B R Dw' U' F 3Fw U2 Dw2 3Uw R Fw2 3Rw Rw 3Uw2 D Dw U Fw' B Dw2 B2 R2 3Uw' Fw R' 3Uw Rw 3Uw Fw D 3Fw' 3Uw Lw' Uw2 Bw' R U2 R2 Lw Bw B 3Uw' Lw Rw' D' Fw2 3Fw 3Rw' U2 Bw2 Uw' Fw2 B Rw' D R' Bw' U' 3Fw Bw2 Lw Rw Fw2 Lw R 3Fw2 Bw' Rw2 Dw 3Uw F' L' B' U B Bw2 F
B #3 Uw' U2 Bw2 Rw B L2 3Rw2 Uw' Dw U Rw 3Fw Dw Bw 3Uw' Rw' B' F' Bw U2 Fw' U' Rw' D Fw' Dw2 F' R 3Uw2 Rw' R' L2 3Uw' Rw D' Rw2 3Fw Fw' R L Dw L 3Fw 3Uw' D' 3Rw' 3Uw U Rw' Fw' D Fw 3Rw2 Bw' Rw2 3Uw' F2 3Fw' 3Uw R Bw F2 Dw2 B2 D L' Uw D U' 3Rw2 Lw Bw' B' 3Fw2 L' U 3Uw Lw F2 Fw
B Ex#1 Rw2 B 3Fw2 Dw' F' 3Rw2 3Uw2 F' U R' 3Rw U' B' F2 Bw2 3Rw 3Uw' R' Uw' Rw' R' B D' 3Uw2 Lw 3Fw' B2 3Rw Lw2 3Uw2 Uw' F' 3Fw' Dw Uw U R' Dw' D2 B2 Uw' 3Fw L2 3Uw2 B2 F L2 3Rw2 D B' R' Lw F' 3Fw' L' D 3Fw2 3Uw2 Lw2 U' 3Rw 3Fw D' Bw2 Lw2 R' U' Dw 3Fw2 Fw 3Uw 3Fw Rw2 R Bw D2 B' Bw2 D2 3Fw2
B Ex#2 U2 F Uw2 3Rw2 3Uw' R2 3Fw2 B2 D Fw' Bw' B2 3Fw Rw' Fw2 L2 B2 Bw2 3Rw Rw' R2 U 3Uw Uw 3Rw' Rw' D Fw2 B2 Rw' Dw Lw Rw2 Dw Uw2 R' Rw2 U2 Rw' 3Fw' B' 3Uw F' L' Fw2 3Uw2 U' 3Fw 3Uw Lw' F' 3Rw' R Uw Fw' U2 Fw2 3Rw2 Fw2 3Fw Rw U' Rw' F 3Rw R D2 3Rw D R2 Uw2 Fw Bw Uw2 Fw2 L Bw2 Dw' 3Rw Rw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 U 3Dw Dw Uw' 3Rw Rw' 3Dw 3Fw' 3Bw F' L' U2 Fw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 F Uw2 3Dw' L2 3Uw' D' 3Rw R' Fw2 F2 U2 R' 3Dw2 3Lw' Lw' 3Dw' Lw2 Fw Uw2 U Lw 3Lw R2 Rw2 3Fw' Bw2 D Bw2 D B' 3Fw 3Rw' B' Lw' L' Fw' Lw' 3Rw2 L Rw' Dw' F D' 3Lw2 3Fw Bw2 Fw Lw 3Bw 3Rw2 L Dw2 3Rw' Lw' Rw' F2 Fw' 3Rw D' Uw 3Fw2 Dw2 3Uw2 3Dw' D2 3Fw L 3Dw 3Fw 3Lw' R2 Bw 3Lw2 3Rw' Rw' Dw U2 R B' 3Uw2 U' L2 3Fw2 3Uw
A #2 3Dw2 Uw' Fw Lw Uw' Lw 3Dw' R2 F B2 Fw Lw' U2 D2 Rw2 Bw' Dw' 3Dw2 Rw 3Fw 3Rw 3Uw 3Fw U2 L 3Bw2 L 3Uw2 D 3Rw' B 3Rw' Lw' F Lw Dw2 3Bw Uw2 Lw 3Uw' Fw2 3Uw2 F' D2 F' 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Rw U Uw Rw' 3Fw2 Bw' U' Lw 3Lw' R2 B Fw' Bw' 3Dw' Lw F' B2 Uw2 F2 3Uw' L' Fw' R 3Fw' 3Lw2 D Lw D Lw' Dw' Rw2 3Dw' Uw' Lw' 3Bw' 3Dw Dw2 U2 D' L' D2 L2 3Rw' 3Fw 3Rw B 3Uw' B' 3Bw Bw' L2 Fw2 3Rw
A #3 Lw' Bw 3Bw' Rw 3Lw L' R2 F Bw' Lw2 3Fw' Bw' 3Rw2 3Fw 3Lw Bw2 Dw2 Rw' 3Dw2 Lw' 3Dw' Bw' Fw' Uw2 Bw R' 3Uw2 Uw Lw Uw2 B' 3Rw2 3Lw' 3Uw2 Bw2 3Bw' 3Dw' R' Dw' L' D Lw2 3Bw' 3Rw' Rw' 3Dw 3Bw 3Dw' Dw2 Fw' U2 3Bw2 Bw2 3Lw' 3Bw' Lw2 L D' Uw' 3Uw2 Lw2 Dw' Lw' 3Lw F B2 3Uw Rw Lw2 3Fw2 L2 Bw L 3Bw2 Uw2 Lw2 F2 3Dw2 D 3Fw Rw2 F2 U' Bw' 3Bw2 B2 U Fw 3Bw Dw2 Uw' R' 3Rw2 3Fw' U 3Bw U2 3Dw2 Rw' 3Bw'
A Ex#1 Uw' U2 Lw2 L2 Uw R' 3Lw2 Bw' B2 3Fw 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Rw' Bw Dw L' Rw2 R' 3Fw2 F2 3Rw2 Uw2 R' 3Fw B Rw2 U2 D' 3Fw' Uw Lw' Uw D2 Fw' 3Dw' 3Lw U 3Uw' Rw2 F 3Dw F2 3Fw Bw' 3Dw2 Lw Uw2 Fw' Bw2 D' F Lw 3Fw B2 3Lw' 3Fw D2 3Bw 3Lw F' Dw' 3Fw 3Lw 3Fw Bw Rw' 3Uw' Dw F Lw' 3Uw2 3Bw2 F' D 3Rw 3Bw2 R2 U B 3Dw D L2 D 3Rw Rw2 B' R2 Fw2 Rw R Fw' Uw B' U L' 3Uw' L2 Rw' U2 Bw'
A Ex#2 3Bw R Rw2 L' 3Fw' 3Lw D' Uw2 Fw' 3Uw' Dw 3Fw2 Uw' Fw' D' Fw2 D' F2 Dw2 3Bw' 3Uw' Rw' R 3Rw' D' 3Fw2 R2 Uw2 R' 3Uw' 3Bw' 3Fw2 Dw2 Bw' Dw2 3Fw B' 3Dw2 3Fw' D L B Dw' Fw2 L2 3Bw D Dw' B' Dw2 D2 Bw 3Bw Dw2 3Fw' 3Bw' 3Dw Rw Dw Lw' 3Dw 3Rw' L2 Uw' Dw2 3Fw' 3Lw2 U2 B' Fw2 F' L2 Fw' Uw Bw' 3Lw' R' B' L 3Uw U' D2 Lw Rw2 3Bw U' 3Rw2 3Lw' 3Dw' R' Rw Dw2 D 3Uw2 3Rw L 3Lw 3Uw' 3Bw Uw'
B #1 R 3Dw' Fw2 3Fw2 3Uw2 Lw2 F' 3Bw2 Rw2 3Uw 3Fw 3Lw2 F' Lw B' R2 3Lw' 3Bw2 Lw2 B2 3Uw2 Bw 3Lw' D2 3Rw 3Fw Bw Dw' R' U2 F' Dw' 3Uw F 3Fw2 L 3Bw' Lw D' Uw' R' 3Bw2 3Rw Dw' B2 3Lw' 3Dw2 3Rw2 Dw' 3Dw 3Bw' Dw2 3Lw 3Fw' Lw2 R' U' Lw' F 3Dw F 3Bw2 Dw Uw' B' Uw2 U 3Dw' 3Fw' F' 3Rw' Fw2 L 3Fw' L Dw2 F Dw' 3Rw2 3Uw 3Lw2 F' Fw2 Lw R2 Dw Rw F B2 3Rw Rw B2 Dw Uw Fw 3Dw 3Uw Rw2 D 3Uw2
B #2 Uw2 Lw2 3Lw2 3Dw2 R' 3Rw' Lw' 3Uw2 Fw' 3Bw' U2 R2 B Uw2 Bw L 3Lw2 3Bw Bw' U Dw 3Bw' B2 Bw 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Dw F2 Bw' 3Uw' Dw' 3Lw' Dw' 3Uw' Uw L' 3Rw2 3Lw' R' Fw 3Dw' Uw' Fw2 Dw2 U2 3Bw 3Lw2 Fw' 3Fw2 L' 3Lw2 F2 Bw U2 L2 3Uw2 3Bw' 3Lw2 Bw' Dw2 Lw2 Uw2 D Rw Lw' 3Rw' L2 3Uw2 Bw 3Lw 3Uw' Bw2 Rw2 Lw2 F2 Bw2 3Lw B2 3Uw 3Rw' Uw2 Rw 3Lw D2 3Rw Dw2 D U2 3Dw2 Bw Rw2 3Uw' Lw' R 3Dw2 Dw2 3Fw 3Uw' Uw Lw2
B #3 Fw L B' 3Rw' Bw2 B' Lw U2 B' Uw2 3Lw' R U2 Rw B2 3Lw' L' F' Bw2 Uw F' 3Lw2 Lw2 Rw Uw' 3Dw2 3Lw2 Bw' 3Dw Lw' 3Fw' 3Rw 3Lw2 Dw' F D' R2 3Lw Bw' 3Lw2 Lw2 3Rw L' 3Fw 3Uw' F' Bw L' D2 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Lw2 U' Dw R Bw2 F2 Dw2 3Dw2 D' Fw F L' D' 3Fw Uw' 3Lw' Uw' L 3Rw' Fw' Lw U2 B' Uw Lw' Bw2 Fw L B Lw2 3Bw2 Fw2 Lw2 3Bw 3Lw' Lw' Bw Fw2 3Lw2 3Fw2 U2 Rw' D' Dw' Fw2 Bw F D2 B'
B Ex#1 3Rw' Lw2 3Uw2 Dw' Lw Fw' 3Lw2 F L2 B2 D2 3Uw 3Dw Uw2 B2 L' Fw2 D2 B' Bw2 3Lw2 3Fw B Fw2 Lw2 3Bw2 R2 Bw' D L Bw' 3Lw F2 3Fw 3Rw 3Fw L' 3Uw F' Dw' Rw L Bw2 Uw 3Dw Fw Dw' Uw2 D' Lw R 3Uw Lw2 R' D 3Lw' U' Fw D2 3Dw' B2 3Fw Fw' L' U2 3Lw2 L2 Dw2 3Lw2 3Fw R Dw2 Uw 3Lw' R Uw2 3Bw2 U' Dw' R2 L U 3Dw' Bw L2 3Dw2 3Bw' Uw' L' U' F2 D' Bw 3Lw 3Fw 3Uw' D2 Bw 3Lw 3Rw
B Ex#2 3Fw' Lw2 D F2 3Uw 3Bw2 3Lw L Lw 3Fw' R2 3Rw2 Rw2 L Fw' R2 Fw' B2 3Rw' U' Rw' U' Bw F' 3Dw2 Bw' L2 3Lw 3Bw Uw' 3Uw B' R' 3Bw' Bw U' Uw 3Rw R2 L D U' 3Lw2 L' B2 L' U2 3Dw' Dw Lw2 D2 3Fw2 Bw' 3Uw 3Fw' Uw' 3Bw2 Dw Rw' Uw' Lw' U2 3Fw Lw Bw2 Lw D2 Bw2 3Lw2 Rw 3Uw D2 R' F2 Dw 3Rw' Bw' U2 F2 3Rw' Bw 3Lw2 Rw' F' 3Uw2 3Lw' Uw 3Uw' F2 3Fw' Fw2 Rw' Uw' Lw U D F2 3Dw2 Rw 3Fw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L2 U B2 D' U2 L2 F2 U B' U' L B D' L' B' L F D2 U' Fw Uw
A #2 F D2 U2 F' U2 R2 D2 U2 B R2 B' U L' U B' L' U2 L' R' D Fw'
A #3 B' U2 L2 B R2 F D2 B F2 U2 L F2 R' U' F2 U B' L2 R' D' Fw Uw'
A Ex#1 L R2 F2 D2 L U2 B2 R' D2 F2 R2 B U2 B' D' U' F' L2 F' D Rw
A Ex#2 R' D2 R' B2 R' D2 B2 L D2 U2 R' B' R' B' U F2 L' D' B' F L2 Fw Uw'
B #1 R2 F2 U2 F' R2 B' F' L2 R2 D' L D F2 L' B2 U B' U B2 Rw Uw2
B #2 B2 D U F2 D U2 R2 B2 F2 U' L' R2 F2 D B L2 D2 R2 D2 L U2 Fw'
B #3 F' R' D2 R' U B R' F R2 D' F U2 R2 B' U2 D2 F D2 B' R2 L2
B Ex#1 R D2 F2 R2 U2 R F2 R2 D' F' L2 U R2 B2 U2 B F' L' U' Rw
B Ex#2 L2 F' R2 F2 D2 F R2 B2 U2 L2 U F D' R' D L' R2 B2 D' R2 B2 Rw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L2 U B2 D2 B2 L2 U F2 U L D' U' R2 F2 U' R B D2 F' R2 Uw'
A #2 U B2 R2 D2 F2 U F2 D F R F2 L' U' F R D2 B' F' U2 Fw
A #3 B' L2 D2 B2 F' R2 F L2 R2 F' L' B' L' B2 F2 R' D L' B2 D Fw' Uw'
A Ex#1 D' F2 R2 B2 D2 R2 U L2 F2 U2 B R F2 R2 D B2 F D R' D2 R' Fw' Uw
A Ex#2 L2 F U2 F' U2 R2 F2 L2 B L D' B' D B2 U' B2 L' B2 R B' Uw2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F' L2 D2 F R2 B U2 L2 D2 L B F D' R F U R2 D' L'
A #2 L' B2 R' L2 D F L D B' U F2 R U2 L U2 R F2 R
A #3 L2 B2 U2 F' L2 F R2 F' D2 F2 U F R' B' F2 R U2 R' U B
A #4 U2 B D2 R2 B' U2 F D2 L2 U2 F2 U' R' F D' L B2 D U' R B'
A #5 D2 F' U2 F2 D2 F' U2 L2 F L' U R' F R2 D U2 B F U'
A Ex#1 F2 D2 R' B' D' F2 L D R D' B' D2 F B2 D2 L2 U2 F U2 B
A Ex#2 L2 R2 U R2 B2 F2 U' R2 D2 L2 U2 R B' F2 L2 F' U2 R' U F' R
B #1 L' B2 L2 D2 F2 L' U2 L' B2 F2 U F' L2 R B D B R U' L'
B #2 F2 U2 R2 F2 D2 L2 F' L2 B' F' U F U F' L2 U2 R' D2 L' B'
B #3 D2 L2 U L2 U' R2 D2 U' L2 U F' U2 L U R' B' D R F' D' F'
B #4 L2 B D2 F D2 B D2 F' D L' B' F2 U2 R2 D' L B' R D'
B #5 L2 F2 D2 L' D2 R B2 R' D2 L2 F2 U L' D B U L' F U B L
B Ex#1 L2 R B2 R U2 L D2 U2 R2 D F' R2 U' F2 D' U' L2 B2 L'
B Ex#2 B2 L2 U R2 U L2 D2 R2 F2 R' B2 U F2 R F' L F2 L U'
C #1 R' F' D2 L' B' U' R' D' B' U R U2 B2 R2 D F2 U' R2 U2 R2 D2
C #2 U L2 F2 R2 B2 U2 F2 D U2 L' R2 U L D2 R F L F2 R2 B
C #3 U2 R F2 L F2 R2 D' L' D' U R2 D2 F' L2 F2 R F'
C #4 D2 L' R' F2 L' R2 D B' D L U' R' F R D' F2 D2
C #5 U2 L2 F L2 F U2 B' D2 U2 B' D' R F2 D L' D L' U' F D'
C Ex#1 L2 F U2 B2 L2 B' U2 L2 F2 R U2 R2 D2 L D' F' D L' R2 F
C Ex#2 L2 R2 U F2 U2 B2 U B2 R' F' R' B' U F2 U F' L' B R'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L D2 L2 D' B L' F U2 D' R2 D2 R D2 L B2 L' F2 U2 L D2
A #2 U' F2 R B U2 R L2 U' R F L B2 U2 L U2 R2 F2 D2 B2 L2
A #3 F2 U2 D' R B' R' L U' L' U' R2 D2 B2 U2 F B2 D2 L2 B D2
A #4 U B2 D' F2 U' L2 F2 L2 D' B2 R' B L' U' F' D' U2 R2 F'
A #5 U' B2 R2 B2 F2 D' B2 U' F2 L2 U' R B F' D U' F' R B2 R
A Ex#1 U' B2 R2 B2 U' F2 R2 D' U B' L' B2 U B' R U2 L2 R2 D' B'
A Ex#2 D2 R D R' F D' F' L' F' U' L F2 L' U2 R' L' U2 F2 R' D2
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #4 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #5 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
C #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
C #2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
C #3 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
C #4 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
C #5 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
C Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
C Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U' B R U B' R U L B R u' r b'
A #2 B' R L' R L R L' B U B' U u l r'
A #3 L' R' L' R' B' U' B L R U' B' r b
A #4 U' R' B U' R' U' B' R L' U L' b'
A #5 L' U B R B U' L U L' U R u b
A Ex#1 R' B L R B L' U' B' R L' U u' l r
A Ex#2 U' R U B R' B' R L' U' L B' u' r' b'
B #1 B' L U' B L R' U B R L' U' u' r' b'
B #2 R B L' B' R' U R' B' R' B' R' u l' r'
B #3 U L U' B' R U' B R L U' B u l' b'
B #4 B U B' R U L' B' R' B R' B u' l' b
B #5 R' B' L U B R' U' R B' U' R' u l' b'
B Ex#1 L R L U L U B L' R' U L l r b
B Ex#2 R L B L U B L' B' U B R' u' r
C #1 U L U' R L B L' B' R' B L' b'
C #2 R U' L' B U' B' R' B' R U R' l' r b'
C #3 U L' R' L' R U' B' L U L' B u r b'
C #4 R L' B' R B U L' R U L' U' u' l r'
C #5 L' R' L R' L' U B' L U' L' U u b'
C Ex#1 U R U' R B R' U' B' U' L' U l' r' b'
C Ex#2 R B' L U' L' B R U' L' B' L l r b
D #1 B R B L U' R B L U R' L' l r'
D #2 U R U' B' R L B' U B' R L u' l' r b'
D #3 B' U R L' U' R L U R' B' R' u l' r
D #4 R' B' R' L' B U L' R U B L u' b
D #5 U L' B' U' L' U R B L U L u l r b'
D Ex#1 B' R L R' U' B U R' U' R L' u l b
D Ex#2 U L' U L B' U R L U B' R l r b'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R' U' R B' L' B L' R L U u l r' b
A #2 U L B R' B R' U R L' U' B' u l' r'
A #3 U' R L U' L' B' R U' L U' L' u r'
A #4 U R' U R L R B' R' L R' U u' l r b
A #5 U L R L' U B' L U B' R' L' l' r b
A Ex#1 U B' L' R U L R' L' R U' B u l' r b'
A Ex#2 R' B R B' L U L R' L B U u l b'
B #1 L' R B' U' L R' B U R B' L'
B #2 B R U' B' R' U' B L B R' B u' l' r' b
B #3 B' R' U L' B' U' L B' R U B' u' r' b
B #4 U R' B U' L' B' U' B' R' L R' r b
B #5 R L' B' R' L U R' L' R B U u b
B Ex#1 B L' B L' U' B' L B' R' B U u' b
B Ex#2 U' R' L U' L B R L' R' L' R' u' l r b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U' L' U' L' U' L U L' U' L' u l' b
A #2 B L' B L R B R L R L' U u r'
A #3 B L B L' U R L R' L B' L u l'
A #4 R L B R B' R U' R' U' B R' u' r' b
A #5 B' U' B U' R' U L U' L' U L' u' l b'
A Ex#1 L' B' R L' U B' R' U R U' R' u' r b'
A Ex#2 L B' L R U L U' B U' R' L
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R U B R' U' B L' B U L
A #2 B L B R U L' B' R U R U'
A #3 U L U' B' U' L' B' U B L' U'
A #4 L B U' R' U B U' L R' B' U'
A #5 U R B' U L' U' R U' L' U B
A Ex#1 U B L R' B' L R U L' U L'
A Ex#2 B L B R L B' R U B U L
B #1 L R L B L R B' U B L' B
B #2 B L U' B L U' B R L U L'
B #3 B L B U' L R B R L B L
B #4 B U L B' R' L U' L U L' B
B #5 B L U R' L R' L' B R' U L'
B Ex#1 R L U B' U' B U' R' B R' L
B Ex#2 R L B L' U L R' L B R B
C #1 L R B L B' L' B' L' R' B' L
C #2 U B R' L U R B' R' L B U'
C #3 U R B' U' L R' B U R' B L'
C #4 U L U' L' R' U R B' R' L' B
C #5 B R L B U' L R' L' R L R'
C Ex#1 U L B' R B U R' L' U R' L
C Ex#2 B L R U' L' B' R U R' L B'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R' L U L R' B' R' U' L R
A #2 L R B L R' L' R L U' L R'
A #3 L B L R' L R B U' B' L R
A #4 R B U R B' U' B' U R L U
A #5 B R U R B' L R U' R' L' R
A Ex#1 B L U L U B L U L' R B'
A Ex#2 R B' R' B' R' U' R U B' R U
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,6) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (3,-3) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (5,0)
A #2 (0,-4) / (-2,-2) / (6,0) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-4) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-4) / (2,-1) / (-4,0)
A #3 (0,-4) / (4,-5) / (3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,-5) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,-4)
A #4 (1,0) / (-1,2) / (1,4) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-4) / (4,0) / (-2,-4) / (4,0) / (-4,-1)
A #5 (4,0) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (6,-3) / (6,-5) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) /
A Ex#1 (1,0) / (-3,6) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (2,-2) / (2,0) / (4,-3) /
A Ex#2 (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (6,-2) / (5,-1) / (6,-5)
B #1 (0,-1) / (1,-2) / (-1,2) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,-5) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-1) / (5,-4) / (-2,0) / (3,0)
B #2 (3,-1) / (4,-5) / (5,-4) / (6,0) / (-5,-2) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (3,-1) / (-4,0) / (2,-1) / (2,0)
B #3 (-3,2) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (-4,0)
B #4 (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (5,5) / (6,-3) / (-2,-5) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (0,-4) / (2,-2) / (3,0) /
B #5 (0,-4) / (3,3) / (-2,-5) / (3,-3) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (4,-3) / (-1,-2) / (6,-2)
B Ex#1 (-5,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-1) / (1,-2) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (3,-2) / (-5,0) / (-3,-1)
B Ex#2 (4,6) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-4)
Adam Chodyniecki    Poland
Adam Chodyniecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 10.55   12.72   13.02 12.48 10.55 14.61 12.66
First round 32 10.51   12.69   13.88 10.51 11.77 12.43 14.05
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.38   4.15   4.24 4.09 4.11 5.31 3.38
First round 17 3.02   4.01   DNF 4.15 4.24 3.02 3.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:12.89     1:12.89 1:19.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 45 2:38.75     2:43.47 2:38.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 30 6:46.74     6:46.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 23.70   26.97   28.58 28.73 27.73 24.61 23.70
Megaminx Combined First round 28 1:50.40     1:50.40 2:12.08
Pyraminx Second round 14 2.93   5.54   7.02 6.05 2.93 4.62 5.96
First round 16 4.24   5.42   5.04 6.28 8.07 4.93 4.24
Skewb First round 12 1.76   5.98   5.29 7.87 6.36 6.30 1.76
Square-1 Combined Final 21 40.01     41.33 40.01
Adam Czarnecki    Poland
Adam Czarnecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 67 18.43   22.37   23.99 22.70 26.36 18.43 20.41
First round 68 17.70   19.47   18.86 17.70 21.44 18.12 23.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 4.69   6.55   7.56 4.69 DNF 6.42 5.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 2:06.70     2:21.07 2:06.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 56.26     DNF 56.26
Megaminx Combined First round 42 3:59.90     DNF 3:59.90
Pyraminx First round 36 8.37   8.95   8.85 9.44 9.29 8.37 8.71
Skewb First round 39 11.65   12.18   11.97 12.06 13.14 12.51 11.65
Adam Jagła    Poland
Adam Jagła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 10.50   14.96   15.71 16.00 13.17 16.64 10.50
First round 31 9.99   12.48   9.99 11.32 17.97 13.22 12.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.87   2.24   2.46 2.20 2.06 1.87 3.49
Second round 4 2.03   2.81   3.90 2.30 2.03 2.89 3.24
First round 2 2.15   2.51   4.13 2.17 3.11 2.15 2.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 23.62   33.18   23.62 41.02 40.05 31.26 28.23
Pyraminx Final 6 2.75   3.33   3.52 4.07 2.87 3.60 2.75
Second round 4 2.54   3.46   3.07 4.79 2.96 2.54 4.34
First round 4 2.47   3.82   3.26 6.28 3.86 2.47 4.35
Skewb First round 32 6.16   10.07   11.14 18.44 7.60 11.47 6.16
Adam Łyskawa    Poland
Adam Łyskawa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 9.47   11.83   11.75 13.01 9.47 10.72 17.35
First round 13 9.35   10.52   10.62 10.31 12.14 10.64 9.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.37   3.69   3.73 6.13 4.28 3.05 2.37
Second round 7 2.84   3.32   5.44 3.26 3.39 3.32 2.84
First round 15 1.96   3.86   4.13 4.14 3.81 3.64 1.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 36.12   40.30   39.24 44.14 41.34 40.32 36.12
Combined First round 10 37.31   39.31   41.47 47.83 37.31 37.76 38.71
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:05.19   1:11.90   1:24.45 1:13.22 1:12.58 1:09.89 1:05.19
Combined First round 7 59.84   1:06.98   59.84 1:11.17 1:05.14 1:12.77 1:04.64
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 1:59.34   2:10.64   2:23.50 2:09.08 1:59.34
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 2:46.40   3:02.47   3:24.27 2:56.73 2:46.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 66 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 21 1:29.58   1:44.66   1:33.17 1:55.75 1:53.79 1:47.02 1:29.58
Pyraminx Second round 17 4.99   5.92   4.99 5.79 7.98 5.66 6.32
First round 19 2.78   5.87   2.78 6.22 6.05 5.49 6.07
Skewb First round 24 7.91   8.55   8.44 7.91 10.50 9.06 8.15
Square-1 Combined Final 20 38.60     38.60 47.52
Adam Mazur    Poland
Adam Mazur
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 17.68   22.48   22.14 25.58 19.73 31.70 17.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 4.68   7.51   4.68 5.54 8.53 DNF 8.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 72 1:58.22     2:07.32 1:58.22
Skewb First round 46 10.04   13.74   14.00 15.25 14.34 10.04 12.88
Adrian Niemiec    Poland
Adrian Niemiec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 16.67   17.93   19.48 18.55 18.03 16.67 17.20
First round 67 17.68   19.21   18.51 21.58 19.40 17.68 19.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 2.44   7.08   2.44 5.97 10.55 9.18 6.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:28.05     DNF 1:28.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 2:21.53     2:21.53 2:48.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 26 5:13.50     5:13.50
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 29 8:16.20     8:16.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 61 1:01.93     1:09.23 1:01.93
Megaminx Combined First round 38 2:47.41     2:57.92 2:47.41
Pyraminx First round 57 10.86   13.34   12.39 10.86 14.37 13.26 16.58
Skewb First round 50 12.47   16.07   19.70 15.54 DNF 12.47 12.97
Square-1 Combined Final 27 1:14.00     DNF 1:14.00
Adrian Walkowiak    Poland
Adrian Walkowiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 9.94   11.51   11.30 11.22 12.01 13.18 9.94
First round 29 9.20   12.40   14.25 DNF 9.20 11.02 11.92
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 4.31   5.99   4.94 4.89 9.25 8.14 4.31
First round 35 4.08   5.19   5.39 4.08 6.65 4.55 5.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 38.94   43.37   43.85 44.83 38.94 41.44 45.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:10.82   1:16.62   1:11.12 1:31.67 1:10.82 1:16.48 1:22.26
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:12.82   2:22.85   2:31.11 2:24.62 2:12.82
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 3:40.07   3:54.20   4:01.37 4:01.16 3:40.07
Megaminx Final 3 45.76   53.01   49.03 55.25 54.74 57.12 45.76
Combined First round 4 52.02   53.12   53.75 52.52 55.14 53.09 52.02
Agnieszka Smolnicka    Poland
Agnieszka Smolnicka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 1:05.37   1:07.29   1:07.04 1:06.27 1:08.57 1:18.47 1:05.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 15.01   23.53   59.81 25.84 19.19 25.57 15.01
Pyraminx First round 70 22.80   36.11   22.80 DNF 30.77 39.76 37.79
Aleksander Stepniewicz    Poland
Aleksander Stepniewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 17.77   22.76   24.77 22.38 23.35 17.77 22.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 4.42   7.40   9.81 8.21 7.00 4.42 6.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Skewb First round 56 14.39   19.69   22.42 30.99 16.75 19.90 14.39
Antoni Cichoń    Poland
Antoni Cichoń
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 16.62   17.52   16.86 18.49 17.21 21.93 16.62
First round 69 15.70   19.84   18.00 22.40 20.25 21.28 15.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 6.16   7.11   8.16 6.16 6.59 DNF 6.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 1:28.10     DNF 1:28.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 49 3:16.01     3:16.01 3:28.39
Pyraminx First round 60 11.12   13.98   13.27 21.90 11.12 13.90 14.78
Antoni Czarnecki    Poland
Antoni Czarnecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 10.97   12.43   13.73 12.83 11.46 13.01 10.97
First round 23 11.20   12.05   11.59 13.31 13.64 11.20 11.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 45.93   52.41   59.59 49.66 45.93 53.05 54.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 20.52   22.78   20.52 26.82 21.25 22.05 25.04
Pyraminx Final 5 2.34   3.29   3.26 2.84 2.34 3.78 5.31
Second round 5 3.35   3.66   3.35 5.09 3.75 3.57 3.65
First round 10 3.28   4.36   5.53 4.03 3.52 3.28 6.71
Antoni Wartecki    Poland
Antoni Wartecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 6.74   7.58   9.09 8.46 7.05 7.24 6.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 52 4:19.80     4:19.80 4:46.02
Megaminx Combined First round 40 2:52.39     2:52.39 3:19.74
Skewb First round 34 6.95   10.60   9.56 17.42 6.95 11.35 10.89
Artur Strzępka    Poland
Artur Strzępka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 18.10   21.02   19.78 21.70 21.59 18.10 25.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 6.08   6.90   6.24 12.22 6.08 7.00 7.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 2:15.59     2:41.29 2:15.59
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 28 7:18.54     7:18.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 48.42     1:01.92 48.42
Megaminx Combined First round 43 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 65 11.68   16.11   18.92 11.68 14.15 15.26 30.85
Skewb First round 45 10.01   13.68   11.52 14.75 28.49 10.01 14.77
Bartłomiej Krokos    Poland
Bartłomiej Krokos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 9.78   10.17   9.97 13.03 10.39 9.78 10.16
First round 14 9.69   10.93   10.99 11.33 11.73 9.69 10.47
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.75   4.73   4.23 5.03 4.94 3.75 5.40
First round 25 3.17   4.75   5.34 4.66 4.67 3.17 4.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 41.47   47.16   45.85 46.96 48.67 49.42 41.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:36.36   1:41.20   1:43.48 1:36.36 1:39.96 1:44.61 1:40.17
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 2:55.75   3:19.39   2:55.75 3:33.49 3:28.93
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 4:40.96   4:46.28   4:51.56 4:40.96 4:46.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 17.89   21.22   27.62 25.23 17.89 19.56 18.87
Megaminx Combined First round 29 1:59.95     2:02.16 1:59.95
Pyraminx Second round 18 5.17   6.09   9.28 6.42 6.53 5.17 5.31
First round 21 5.49   5.87   5.52 6.13 5.49 6.36 5.96
Skewb First round 21 5.98   7.27   7.30 6.77 7.74 5.98 9.85
Square-1 Combined Final 17 27.25   37.51   39.45 27.25 38.11 42.84 34.97
Bartosz Dudek    Poland
Bartosz Dudek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 18.56   26.31   26.49 24.25 28.19 18.56 30.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 6.63   9.63   23.35 9.95 8.54 10.39 6.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 75 2:11.90     2:11.90 3:20.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 63 1:15.47     1:48.20 1:15.47
Megaminx Combined First round 43 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 48 9.12   11.80   12.02 9.12 18.20 11.01 12.38
Skewb First round 54 17.12   17.64   21.37 17.63 17.32 17.12 17.97
Bartosz Kotowicz    Poland
Bartosz Kotowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 12.07   12.14   12.07 12.26 12.15 12.16 12.11
First round 28 10.87   12.24   10.87 15.32 12.00 13.26 11.45
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.37   3.96   5.97 3.37 3.73 3.76 4.40
First round 21 3.23   4.54   5.67 4.13 6.94 3.23 3.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:13.98     1:34.29 1:13.98
Pyraminx Second round 20 5.72   6.23   5.94 6.40 5.72 7.84 6.35
First round 20 4.15   5.87   4.15 8.35 6.63 5.95 5.03
Square-1 Combined Final 7 18.42   19.86   20.75 25.84 18.86 18.42 19.98
Bartosz Rewers    Poland
Bartosz Rewers
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 22.49   25.67   26.32 26.34 24.35 22.49 51.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 6.89   7.43   7.31 7.37 6.89 7.60 8.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 69 1:51.94     1:51.94 2:00.61
Megaminx Combined First round 39 2:50.66     3:22.01 2:50.66
Pyraminx First round 53 10.50   12.44   11.39 13.76 12.16 10.50 17.01
Square-1 Combined Final 22 41.69     52.18 41.69
Bartosz Skuła    Poland
Bartosz Skuła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 13.98   17.01   17.90 18.23 13.98 14.90 23.06
First round 58 15.18   17.19   17.21 15.34 19.02 15.18 22.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 5.14   6.10   5.14 6.04 6.42 5.99 6.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:03.34     1:03.34 1:10.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 51 3:23.43     3:23.43 3:46.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 38.55     49.12 38.55
Megaminx Combined First round 41 3:05.97     3:05.97 3:36.26
Pyraminx First round 61 12.44   14.46   12.99 12.44 13.28 17.84 17.12
Skewb First round 40 9.66   12.36   13.04 9.66 19.03 11.06 12.97
Błażej Surma    Poland
Błażej Surma
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 19.14   23.60   19.14 26.18 24.70 19.93 28.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 5.61   7.10   7.98 5.61 9.14 7.10 6.21
Dawid Janikowski    Poland
Dawid Janikowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 14.25   16.50   20.72 16.85 16.84 14.25 15.82
First round 54 15.12   16.52   15.12 17.42 16.49 15.77 17.29
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 4.72   5.23   4.72 4.95 5.84 5.75 4.98
First round 26 4.06   4.79   4.42 4.06 15.00 5.36 4.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 1:34.69     1:49.68 1:34.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 35.08     35.08 43.99
Pyraminx First round 43 9.21   10.34   9.21 11.28 9.41 13.12 10.33
Skewb First round 31 9.01   10.06   9.54 9.15 15.60 9.01 11.49
Square-1 Combined Final 25 56.39     1:07.95 56.39
Dawid Kowal    Poland
Dawid Kowal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 20.78   23.16   24.94 20.78 23.58 20.97 40.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 4.62   9.71   15.54 6.62 6.97 4.62 DNF
Pyraminx First round 39 8.74   9.63   8.80 8.74 13.67 9.73 10.35
Skewb First round 43 6.42   13.33   15.78 14.38 12.37 6.42 13.23
Square-1 Combined Final 19 38.14     38.14 54.72
Dawid Wójcik    Poland
Dawid Wójcik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.17   11.33   10.44 11.59 10.17 11.95 15.03
First round 37 10.09   13.05   14.58 10.09 12.58 14.84 11.99
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 3.22   4.74   6.51 6.26 3.85 3.22 4.11
First round 10 2.36   3.28   2.84 8.57 3.61 3.40 2.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 49.57   51.47   49.57 54.24 52.08 51.28 51.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 1:49.03     1:49.14 1:49.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 31 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 25.93   27.73   26.61 26.53 25.93 30.06 31.11
Pyraminx Second round 11 2.97   4.51   5.74 6.13 4.41 2.97 3.37
First round 8 2.50   4.24   4.92 4.92 4.82 2.50 2.97
Skewb First round 19 2.97   6.89   5.26 7.88 7.53 7.92 2.97
Square-1 Combined Final 5 13.79   16.66   17.09 16.24 13.79 16.93 16.80
Dominik Pasztetnik    Poland
Dominik Pasztetnik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 10.58   11.83   12.68 11.12 11.69 10.58 15.20
First round 27 10.83   12.17   12.55 11.97 11.98 15.70 10.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 3.92   5.31   5.53 6.63 6.41 3.92 4.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 41.13   44.69   47.83 42.47 48.70 43.78 41.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:26.44   1:31.38   1:33.52 1:26.44 1:32.61 1:28.00 1:41.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:18.35   2:26.58   2:33.19 2:18.35 2:28.21
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:07.01   3:16.64   3:26.13 3:07.01 3:16.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 16.05   21.09   28.69 16.05 17.74 17.88 27.66
Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:31.86   1:41.51   1:55.83 1:36.49 1:48.14 1:39.89 1:31.86
Dominik Unijewski    Poland
Dominik Unijewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 14.31   17.77   14.31 18.52 18.36 18.45 16.49
First round 60 13.83   17.47   18.08 18.58 18.67 15.74 13.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 6.31   7.56   7.21 6.31 8.37 9.95 7.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 67 1:43.45     1:43.45 1:45.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 53 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 34.50     46.42 34.50
Megaminx Combined First round 31 2:13.01     2:37.95 2:13.01
Pyraminx First round 47 9.39   11.76   12.85 10.19 12.24 15.07 9.39
Skewb First round 62 28.96   34.12   39.09 28.96 39.75 33.40 29.86
Square-1 Combined Final 30 2:22.75     2:22.75 2:46.85
Franciszek Fidos    Poland
Franciszek Fidos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 10.83   12.18   10.83 12.58 12.46 11.51 14.39
First round 19 10.22   11.64   10.46 12.60 DNF 10.22 11.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 3.90   4.76   5.03 3.90 4.19 5.07 10.26
First round 40 4.32   5.72   6.42 4.32 6.09 6.46 4.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 43.15   53.82   55.70 48.40 57.36 43.15 57.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 2:05.44     2:06.95 2:05.44
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 28 5:43.35     5:43.35
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 30 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 19.78   26.88   27.20 19.78 23.97 36.81 29.46
Megaminx Combined First round 35 2:32.24     2:32.60 2:32.24
Pyraminx Second round 35 8.04   11.44   12.59 8.04 11.27 15.41 10.45
First round 33 7.73   8.31   7.73 13.28 8.07 9.10 7.75
Skewb Final 8 3.98   5.23   5.22 3.98 6.33 4.82 5.65
First round 8 3.07   5.35   5.41 DNF 7.30 3.34 3.07
Grzegorz Biliński    Poland
Grzegorz Biliński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 45.60   51.06   51.34 51.55 1:00.82 45.60 50.29
Igor Ośmiałowski    Poland
Igor Ośmiałowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 6.17   7.86   8.05 7.62 6.17 10.78 7.91
Second round 5 8.29   8.64   9.92 8.33 8.29 8.86 8.73
First round 8 8.17   9.64   10.50 29.00 8.17 9.81 8.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.92   3.88   4.03 3.86 4.88 3.74 2.92
Second round 8 2.85   3.40   3.78 2.85 5.11 3.15 3.27
First round 13 1.80   3.76   7.45 2.81 5.05 3.41 1.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 41.58   43.31   46.46 45.71 42.21 41.58 42.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:16.35   1:21.02   1:18.26 1:16.35 1:21.21 1:23.60 1:26.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 13.27   16.02   16.18 13.27 15.23 16.66 17.59
Combined First round 4 13.80   15.27   16.63 13.80 15.71 14.54 15.56
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:26.77   1:36.89   1:38.59 1:54.05 1:26.77 1:38.79 1:33.28
Skewb First round 23 3.64   7.34   6.08 9.17 6.78 9.61 3.64
Igor Wiaderny    Poland
Igor Wiaderny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 19.62   21.95   22.90 29.39 19.62 20.03 22.91
Pyraminx First round 50 6.78   11.85   6.78 12.77 13.18 10.84 11.94
Jakub Hamkało    Poland
Jakub Hamkało
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 13.59   15.89   16.70 13.59 14.51 18.40 16.47
First round 47 14.23   14.68   14.81 14.71 14.53 14.23 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.91   4.06   5.62 3.91 4.15 3.92 4.11
First round 34 3.14   5.15   5.24 5.58 4.64 3.14 6.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 53.70   56.99   56.59 55.59 53.70 1:02.51 58.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 2:16.66     2:32.15 2:16.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 23.89   27.80   27.52 30.04 26.72 23.89 29.15
Megaminx Combined First round 32 2:19.25     2:19.25 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 31 6.88   8.56   18.71 6.88 9.82 8.20 7.67
First round 35 2.81   8.82   2.81 12.76 7.87 6.65 11.94
Skewb First round 28 5.92   9.45   5.92 11.85 12.25 8.82 7.67
Square-1 Combined Final 14 20.42   31.37   20.42 36.41 37.53 28.81 28.88
Jakub Hibszer    Poland
Jakub Hibszer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 21.35   23.97   21.35 27.00 21.72 29.54 23.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 4.84   6.59   7.10 4.84 6.20 6.47 8.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 70 1:52.71     2:10.48 1:52.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 62 1:13.71     1:13.71 1:50.23
Megaminx Combined First round 36 2:39.00     2:46.01 2:39.00
Pyraminx Second round 25 6.39   6.54   6.39 6.71 6.44 8.86 6.46
First round 27 4.32   6.98   5.85 4.32 8.09 11.08 7.00
Jakub Sroga    Poland
Jakub Sroga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 11.82   13.88   13.50 15.23 11.82 15.32 12.91
First round 51 12.61   14.85   16.27 18.75 13.26 15.01 12.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 5.17   7.76   6.71 6.85 10.37 5.17 9.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:04.14     1:04.14 1:17.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 46 2:54.32     3:25.62 2:54.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 39.94     39.94 41.65
Square-1 Combined Final 26 1:06.45     1:06.45 1:09.85
Jakub Szymański    Poland
Jakub Szymański
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 23.46   1:06.00   1:18.02 23.46 1:40.72 40.78 1:19.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 5.06   9.47   8.87 10.96 9.18 5.06 10.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 78 2:47.00     2:47.00 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 43 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx First round 62 7.44   14.82   14.50 16.78 34.30 13.17 7.44
Skewb First round 61 13.63   26.12   32.09 25.35 13.63 20.92 35.28
Jakub Tamioła    Poland
Jakub Tamioła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 21.14   22.98   24.91 DNF 21.97 21.14 22.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 5.51   8.02   10.55 11.86 6.31 5.51 7.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 68 1:48.87     1:48.87 1:50.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 48.84     48.84 50.61
Pyraminx First round 54 11.79   12.56   13.75 12.72 11.79 12.97 11.98
Skewb First round 60 15.18   23.72   23.51 29.98 27.32 15.18 20.33
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 6.58   8.35   9.12 6.58 8.56 8.86 7.63
Second round 6 8.16   8.79   8.89 8.74 8.16 8.73 9.56
First round 4 7.62   8.56   10.69 7.62 8.64 8.44 8.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.66   2.79   2.84 1.82 3.71 17.85 1.66
Second round 2 1.80   2.39   2.97 1.80 2.01 3.47 2.20
First round 7 1.05   2.88   6.46 1.96 4.91 1.77 1.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 29.50   33.51   29.50 34.56 34.04 31.94 37.35
Combined First round 9 32.57   36.57   36.71 43.89 37.39 32.57 35.60
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:06.14   1:10.60   1:09.84 1:09.57 1:06.14 1:12.39 1:12.50
Combined First round 10 1:09.19   1:12.36   1:15.75 1:10.21 1:09.19 1:12.23 1:14.65
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:20.50   2:33.59   2:56.93 2:23.33 2:20.50
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:45.64   3:48.64   3:49.80 3:50.49 3:45.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 13.60   18.22   17.26 17.54 13.60 23.57 19.86
Megaminx Final 1 37.76   42.62   42.58 37.76 44.38 41.13 44.15
Combined First round 1 38.18   41.41   38.88 46.64 39.70 45.65 38.18
Pyraminx Second round 23 3.93   6.30   7.35 3.93 5.17 DNF 6.39
First round 23 3.79   6.29   6.78 7.49 3.79 6.36 5.74
Skewb Final 9 4.59   5.91   4.59 7.15 4.81 6.40 6.52
First round 5 2.97   4.35   7.71 5.40 3.75 3.91 2.97
Square-1 Combined Final 4 11.56   16.36   16.71 11.56 16.32 18.64 16.06
Jarosław Chodyniecki    Poland
Jarosław Chodyniecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 1:25.79   1:36.84   1:38.99 1:34.06 1:25.79 1:37.48 1:45.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 16.93   22.92   16.93 29.71 21.16 24.42 23.17
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 7.57   11.43   10.26 13.17 7.57 10.87 DNF
First round 10 9.32   10.02   10.21 9.32 9.87 10.83 9.99
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.42   4.02   4.35 8.99 3.42 3.66 4.06
First round 14 2.96   3.77   5.25 2.96 3.32 4.04 3.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 34.99   42.17   40.88 48.85 38.23 34.99 47.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:25.81   1:38.15   1:31.92 1:25.81 1:38.00 1:44.54 1:47.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 14.27   21.32   23.42 26.04 14.27 22.87 17.67
Pyraminx Final 9 3.54   4.00   4.07 4.03 3.89 3.54 5.83
Second round 7 3.75   3.96   3.97 6.08 3.75 3.76 4.15
First round 13 4.35   5.17   6.46 5.47 4.35 5.37 4.66
Skewb Final 2 2.73   3.50   2.73 3.71 3.71 3.09 4.24
First round 3 2.74   4.23   3.86 4.58 5.67 4.24 2.74
Julia Wojciechowska    Poland
Julia Wojciechowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 17.24   19.14   17.24 21.55 18.53 17.62 21.27
First round 63 16.41   18.32   17.74 20.28 17.90 16.41 19.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 6.67   7.86   8.17 6.67 7.56 7.86 8.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 1:38.92     1:50.12 1:38.92
Kacper Kuźniak    Poland
Kacper Kuźniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 17.37   18.46   17.37 18.99 18.45 18.34 18.60
First round 65 16.11   18.97   19.19 21.41 16.30 16.11 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 4.62   7.41   4.62 7.63 7.70 9.44 6.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:09.22     1:11.61 1:09.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 1:57.57     1:57.57 2:03.16
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 4:14.68     4:14.68
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 5:15.51   5:41.45   5:15.51 5:39.10 6:09.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 3:53.72   DNF   3:53.72 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 33.22     37.25 33.22
Megaminx Combined First round 30 2:03.74     2:46.07 2:03.74
Pyraminx First round 56 10.75   12.73   10.75 19.37 12.76 11.86 13.57
Skewb First round 26 7.06   8.87   14.34 8.40 10.08 8.14 7.06
Square-1 Combined Final 28 1:17.59     DNF 1:17.59
Kacper Onufrzak    Poland
Kacper Onufrzak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 14.65   16.62   17.76 16.10 14.65 16.01 19.52
First round 56 15.38   16.79   15.38 17.64 18.96 17.32 15.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 5.65   7.06   5.65 DNF 6.35 7.97 6.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 52.66   1:00.65   1:02.62 52.66 1:15.89 1:06.09 53.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 2:19.83     2:26.38 2:19.83
Skewb First round 52 12.54   17.19   16.98 19.87 14.73 12.54 20.17
Kacper Ościłowski    Poland
Kacper Ościłowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 17.99   19.33   20.28 18.82 22.76 17.99 18.88
First round 66 14.21   19.02   DNF 18.55 21.05 14.21 17.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 4.96   6.56   8.03 4.96 13.40 6.20 5.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:31.65     1:31.65 1:44.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 47 3:02.88     3:27.43 3:02.88
Pyraminx Second round 32 7.62   8.86   9.12 9.24 7.62 9.37 8.21
First round 31 4.41   7.61   4.41 8.95 8.98 5.35 8.53
Kamil Gładysz    Poland
Kamil Gładysz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.36   3.20   5.77 2.36 3.12 3.44 3.05
Second round 9 2.98   3.46   4.21 2.98 3.15 3.02 5.00
First round 6 2.32   2.80   3.05 2.56 2.32 3.40 2.79
Kamil Michalak    Poland
Kamil Michalak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 11.86   13.97   12.93 13.00 16.96 11.86 15.99
First round 35 12.28   12.88   13.63 12.45 13.06 12.28 13.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 5.36   6.32   6.51 5.86 7.14 5.36 6.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 47.19   57.14   1:14.61 56.89 47.19 50.48 1:04.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 50 3:17.35     3:17.35 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 3 46.79   DNF   46.79 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 24.21   27.38   37.29 28.01 24.21 29.24 24.88
Megaminx Combined First round 22 1:40.69     1:44.19 1:40.69
Pyraminx First round 59 9.06   13.82   9.06 12.02 15.22 14.21 24.40
Skewb First round 58 16.26   20.50   16.39 21.21 16.26 27.19 23.90
Karol Wróblewski    Poland
Karol Wróblewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 12.67   13.66   12.67 12.83 15.48 14.19 13.96
First round 49 12.36   14.75   12.36 15.49 14.66 17.34 14.09
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.01   4.74   4.42 4.68 5.22 4.01 5.13
First round 28 4.20   4.87   5.08 4.60 5.70 4.20 4.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 1:20.90     1:20.90 1:31.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 28.27   46.96   43.44 28.27 DNF 55.81 41.64
Pyraminx First round 68 13.39   18.07   13.39 13.71 DNF 16.33 24.18
Skewb First round 51 12.68   17.07   17.09 17.30 18.44 16.82 12.68
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 7.80   8.89   9.78 7.80 10.68 8.50 8.38
Second round 9 8.19   9.26   9.44 9.29 9.06 9.63 8.19
First round 7 8.65   9.56   12.50 8.65 9.46 10.37 8.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 27.52   31.13   27.52 39.66 28.66 32.05 32.68
Combined First round 3 30.32   33.33   32.90 31.86 30.32 DNF 35.22
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 53.43   1:01.04   1:12.91 57.37 1:07.44 58.32 53.43
Combined First round 3 57.86   58.78   57.89 57.86 59.09 59.37 1:03.14
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 1:52.80   1:55.58   1:52.80 1:58.48 1:55.46
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 2:49.35   2:51.62   2:49.35 2:49.99 2:55.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:57.17   DNF   DNF 2:17.61 1:57.17
First round 6 1:20.99   DNF   DNF DNF 1:20.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.61   13.51   16.34 12.92 12.75 12.61 14.86
Combined First round 1 11.63   12.86   11.63 12.97 12.78 12.84 13.98
Konrad Sobczak    Poland
Konrad Sobczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 12.88   18.81   12.88 20.83 14.79 20.82 DNF
First round 55 14.56   16.59   16.82 14.56 16.77 16.19 31.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 5.80   7.65   5.80 8.83 6.39 9.19 7.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 1:38.92     2:14.71 1:38.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 3:12.15     3:19.88 3:12.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 32.94     32.94 37.52
Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:39.26   1:41.67   1:40.89 1:39.26 1:42.44 1:41.67 2:00.39
Pyraminx First round 44 7.74   10.61   10.70 14.31 10.86 7.74 10.28
Skewb First round 48 11.60   14.69   11.60 15.81 12.93 16.43 15.34
Krystian Mikołajczak    Poland
Krystian Mikołajczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 27.21   32.78   35.31 27.21 32.72 36.69 30.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 6.50   9.11   6.50 11.32 9.95 9.60 7.78
Pyraminx First round 58 7.04   13.71   21.66 14.35 9.78 7.04 17.01
Krystian Święch    Poland
Krystian Święch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 9.83   12.73   15.80 10.96 15.33 11.89 9.83
First round 33 11.63   12.83   13.31 11.63 16.30 12.57 12.60
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 3.89   5.52   6.50 5.42 3.89 6.89 4.65
First round 33 3.47   5.11   5.17 5.75 8.20 3.47 4.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 51.48   56.85   58.56 57.61 DNF 51.48 54.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 2:22.87     2:22.87 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 23.90   27.54   24.22 32.40 23.90 29.47 28.94
Megaminx Combined First round 37 2:44.53     2:44.53 3:09.75
Pyraminx First round 38 6.41   9.07   9.17 7.86 15.49 6.41 10.19
Skewb First round 44 8.82   13.53   8.82 12.41 17.94 DNF 10.24
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 10.68   13.66   14.40 15.33 10.68 11.24 15.84
First round 16 10.16   11.50   10.16 12.58 10.62 19.38 11.29
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 3.80   5.26   5.37 DNF 4.85 5.56 3.80
First round 42 3.37   5.93   7.43 DNF 5.96 3.37 4.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 43.95   48.18   43.95 50.42 56.65 47.60 46.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 2:04.56     2:04.56 2:13.79
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 33.35   DNF   DNF 33.35 DNF
First round 1 26.22   32.40   26.22 40.65 30.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 25.26   31.71   35.49 29.37 48.51 25.26 30.27
Pyraminx Second round 33 8.46   10.66   8.94 12.44 8.46 10.60 DNF
First round 34 7.18   8.66   7.18 9.16 11.21 7.99 8.83
Łukasz Baryliszyn    Poland
Łukasz Baryliszyn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 22.09   24.10   47.76 22.09 23.83 23.36 25.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 76 2:12.35     2:12.35 2:48.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 64 1:24.07     1:39.82 1:24.07
Pyraminx First round 40 7.56   9.73   10.43 10.53 10.96 8.23 7.56
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 6.94   7.92   8.43 7.76 8.40 7.60 6.94
Second round 2 7.75   7.87   7.82 7.97 7.75 8.15 7.81
First round 5 7.02   8.81   8.22 9.52 7.02 8.68 9.80
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 2.33   3.84   4.67 4.33 2.33 4.51 2.69
First round 8 1.40   3.12   3.51 2.89 3.42 3.05 1.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 28.90   35.69   34.16 36.89 36.02 39.85 28.90
Combined First round 4 31.61   33.42   31.61 32.72 32.73 37.12 34.80
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:03.86   1:07.08   1:06.23 1:06.19 1:08.81 1:03.86 1:09.87
Combined First round 6 1:02.41   1:05.08   1:11.98 1:02.41 1:02.62 1:08.25 1:04.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:16.36   2:22.28   2:16.36 2:18.39 2:32.08
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 22 3:49.34   DNF   3:49.34 3:51.95 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.13   14.04   13.28 13.13 14.94 13.90 18.12
Combined First round 5 12.42   15.36   14.56 15.75 12.42 15.77 21.34
Megaminx Final 4 46.11   54.78   57.73 51.71 55.91 56.71 46.11
Combined First round 3 45.00   50.59   45.65 56.20 54.74 51.37 45.00
Pyraminx Second round 12 2.73   4.65   5.40 3.73 2.73 4.82 6.11
First round 18 3.39   5.86   5.96 19.74 4.64 6.99 3.39
Skewb Final 1 2.59   2.99   3.47 2.59 2.81 2.68 5.96
First round 1 1.42   2.63   1.82 2.84 3.24 3.26 1.42
Square-1 Combined Final 9 17.06   24.13   28.79 22.71 22.06 27.63 17.06
Łukasz Dubicki    Poland
Łukasz Dubicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 14.57   16.53   16.34 15.92 17.34 DNF 14.57
First round 45 13.09   14.35   13.09 16.76 13.17 13.13 20.37
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 4.61   5.25   5.02 4.61 7.57 5.50 5.24
First round 32 4.92   5.07   4.94 5.16 6.60 5.12 4.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 53.81   55.94   1:00.23 55.71 57.94 53.81 54.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 2:11.82     2:36.64 2:11.82
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 27 5:29.15     5:29.15
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 21 5:33.21   6:35.37   5:33.21 6:16.71 7:56.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 30.52     32.78 30.52
Megaminx Combined First round 23 1:40.97     1:40.97 1:41.13
Pyraminx Second round 28 5.97   7.08   6.24 8.48 7.26 5.97 7.74
First round 17 3.29   5.75   3.29 12.59 5.72 5.19 6.35
Skewb First round 22 6.68   7.27   6.94 7.89 8.76 6.97 6.68
Square-1 Combined Final 16 31.87   35.20   32.64 42.00 36.69 31.87 36.28
Łukasz Pielczyk    Poland
Łukasz Pielczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 13.64   17.93   16.06 13.64 20.33 22.12 17.39
First round 64 14.29   18.47   DNF 17.24 17.61 20.57 14.29
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 3.93   5.27   11.17 4.31 6.81 3.93 4.68
First round 30 4.52   4.96   4.79 4.71 4.52 17.27 5.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:24.14     1:24.14 1:26.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 47.97     47.97 51.35
Pyraminx Second round 34 6.01   10.89   10.26 9.65 6.01 17.94 12.75
First round 28 5.07   7.17   13.84 5.07 7.94 7.90 5.68
Skewb First round 30 5.71   10.03   10.68 9.96 9.46 12.41 5.71
Maciej Czapiewski    Poland
Maciej Czapiewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.31   8.16   8.84 7.31 7.67 8.45 8.37
Second round 7 7.32   8.86   8.44 9.81 7.32 DNF 8.32
First round 6 7.39   9.04   8.48 10.89 7.39 9.61 9.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.54   3.45   5.41 1.69 4.36 4.29 1.54
Second round 1 1.60   2.19   2.31 2.55 2.05 1.60 2.21
First round 1 1.18   1.90   5.00 1.82 1.75 2.12 1.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 32.57   37.79   41.37 38.92 32.57 39.04 35.42
Combined First round 7 32.40   35.50   36.86 32.40 32.50 37.13 38.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:00.67   1:16.27   1:00.67 1:22.40 1:12.41 1:18.05 1:18.34
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:31.61   2:43.95   2:39.99 2:31.61 3:00.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 14.19   17.96   14.19 17.37 17.87 25.72 18.63
Combined First round 7 16.33   16.82   16.39 17.53 18.16 16.54 16.33
Pyraminx Final 2 2.54   2.84   2.99 2.66 2.87 3.40 2.54
Second round 6 2.90   3.67   2.94 4.78 2.90 3.28 5.78
First round 3 2.70   3.73   3.21 4.21 3.78 6.12 2.70
Skewb Final 3 2.69   3.95   6.86 3.99 2.69 4.48 3.38
First round 11 2.07   5.87   5.71 6.27 5.62 7.35 2.07
Maja Pakulska    Poland
Maja Pakulska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 30.45   35.79   30.45 42.15 34.46 36.07 36.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 11.11   16.47   DNF 14.91 11.11 17.29 17.21
Pyraminx First round 64 13.59   15.90   17.28 13.59 18.41 13.74 16.68
Skewb First round 53 13.11   17.26   15.94 16.91 13.11 18.92 18.95
Marcel Nycz    Poland
Marcel Nycz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 13.68   14.45   14.30 16.75 13.68 14.68 14.36
First round 52 13.40   14.89   14.54 13.85 16.73 13.40 16.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 5.04   8.14   8.68 8.23 8.54 7.66 5.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 53.88   1:01.47   1:01.30 53.88 1:25.56 1:06.47 56.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 1:45.52     1:45.52 2:24.72
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 5:22.09   DNF   5:22.09 6:43.53 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 28.24   34.74   39.73 28.24 30.93 40.96 33.57
Skewb First round 29 7.31   9.91   7.31 DNF 12.25 7.88 9.60
Marek Dąbrowski    Poland
Marek Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 11.43   13.27   12.52 15.54 11.43 14.12 13.17
First round 50 13.32   14.75   13.32 13.67 17.02 13.83 16.76
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 2.55   3.95   4.83 3.89 3.47 2.55 4.50
First round 24 3.41   4.61   5.48 4.52 3.41 4.08 5.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 39.32   48.26   39.32 50.37 48.73 45.69 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:31.53   1:42.36   1:34.58 1:45.20 1:47.31 1:51.94 1:31.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 4:13.98     4:13.98
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 5:06.23   5:14.91   5:27.87 5:06.23 5:10.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 34.27     34.27 37.29
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:22.68   1:29.43   1:25.85 1:43.01 1:24.57 1:22.68 1:37.86
Pyraminx Second round 22 3.68   6.30   5.87 3.68 6.53 6.50 7.23
First round 26 3.66   6.84   3.66 10.69 9.61 6.97 3.95
Skewb Final 7 4.28   5.19   5.31 4.64 4.28 7.91 5.62
First round 9 2.47   5.54   6.10 3.89 6.64 7.78 2.47
Marek Padlewski    Poland
Marek Padlewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 15.40   17.28   17.12 19.00 15.40 18.19 16.53
First round 46 13.86   14.49   14.56 14.16 13.86 14.75 15.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 5.23   6.36   6.57 7.03 7.19 5.23 5.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 46.17   55.45   46.17 57.87 1:04.85 57.26 51.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 19.76   23.89   19.76 23.70 25.33 22.65 28.90
Pyraminx Second round 24 5.85   6.49   6.41 7.14 5.85 7.40 5.91
First round 29 5.10   7.24   9.00 6.88 5.10 9.23 5.85
Marko Striieshyn    Ukraine
Marko Striieshyn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.48   10.58   10.12 9.48 10.21 13.34 11.42
First round 22 8.95   12.05   13.89 11.34 8.95 10.91 13.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 2.94   5.57   8.67 4.92 5.95 5.85 2.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 37.73   43.09   49.39 37.73 43.44 42.18 43.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:27.95   1:33.83   1:45.84 1:28.79 1:40.74 1:27.95 1:31.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 17.40   20.78   18.56 22.10 21.69 22.70 17.40
Pyraminx Final 3 2.24   2.97   2.57 5.49 3.31 3.02 2.24
Second round 2 2.04   3.10   2.62 3.12 3.55 2.04 DNF
First round 2 2.42   3.73   3.91 3.54 2.42 4.79 3.74
Skewb First round 41 10.60   13.18   21.17 14.68 10.60 12.12 12.74
Martyna Truszczyńska    Poland
Martyna Truszczyńska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 16.60   20.01   16.95 22.22 20.86 16.60 22.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 7.04   7.65   7.09 8.74 7.74 7.04 8.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:26.49     1:32.98 1:26.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 38.71     47.03 38.71
Megaminx Combined First round 26 1:46.99     1:46.99 1:56.21
Pyraminx First round 55 11.21   12.58   12.92 11.21 12.54 18.62 12.27
Matěj Grohmann    Czech Republic
Matěj Grohmann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.45   7.84   7.87 6.45 7.66 8.00 8.37
Second round 3 7.66   8.03   9.86 8.33 7.88 7.87 7.66
First round 2 6.99   8.44   11.72 9.09 6.99 7.43 8.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.31   3.10   5.63 2.83 3.75 2.71 2.31
Second round 5 2.75   3.10   4.31 3.29 3.05 2.95 2.75
First round 5 1.21   2.80   3.79 2.75 2.44 3.22 1.21
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 30.17   31.58   30.17 30.61 32.69 32.84 31.44
Combined First round 1 29.98   31.09   30.43 32.60 32.92 29.98 30.23
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 47.63   NR 55.18   NR 55.50 59.03 56.88 47.63 53.15
Combined First round 2 52.90   58.00   56.56 52.90 56.97 1:00.46 1:03.89
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:42.96   NR 1:48.51   NR 1:49.17 1:53.40 1:42.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 2:28.00   NR 2:34.20   NR 2:30.04 2:28.00 2:44.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 3:53.06   DNF   4:02.67 3:53.06 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 11.35   14.94   16.45 11.35 14.76 15.55 14.50
Combined First round 2 12.06   14.22   13.90 13.54 12.06 15.22 19.31
Megaminx Final 5 53.06   1:01.57   1:09.09 1:04.48 53.06 1:03.79 56.44
Combined First round 5 59.67   1:02.41   1:04.64 59.67 1:18.77 59.86 1:02.74
Pyraminx Second round 21 4.08   6.28   7.33 4.08 6.50 8.99 5.01
First round 24 4.60   6.59   4.60 6.71 7.03 8.75 6.04
Skewb First round 17 3.86   6.67   5.53 9.02 6.40 8.07 3.86
Square-1 Combined Final 18 37.41     37.41 47.94
Mateusz Bełz    Poland
Mateusz Bełz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 19.70   21.45   23.06 19.70 20.43 20.86 23.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 5.05   7.52   8.73 6.13 7.69 5.05 10.05
Pyraminx First round 67 14.93   17.67   17.53 25.43 15.45 14.93 20.02
Mateusz Kaliciak    Poland
Mateusz Kaliciak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 1:22.06   DNF   1:22.06 1:38.63 DNF DNF 1:55.41
Pyraminx First round 69 21.65   27.06   26.03 21.65 29.11 30.56 26.04
Skewb First round 63 34.29   47.60   58.36 51.62 34.29 53.17 38.01
Mateusz Konarski    Poland
Mateusz Konarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 11.67   13.36   13.58 11.67 14.45 13.41 13.10
First round 48 12.69   14.70   16.21 16.51 14.75 13.14 12.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 4.38   5.55   6.64 5.87 4.38 5.25 5.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 53.56   57.64   53.56 1:02.30 56.34 54.27 1:10.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:35.41   1:51.46   1:35.41 1:43.53 1:42.14 2:08.72 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 2:59.05   3:11.47   2:59.05 3:16.06 3:19.30
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 4:27.06   4:49.81   4:56.14 4:27.06 5:06.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 24.92   26.57   24.93 28.63 DNF 26.15 24.92
Megaminx Combined First round 34 2:28.55     2:28.55 2:46.11
Pyraminx First round 49 6.49   11.83   6.49 14.97 12.51 12.99 10.00
Skewb First round 37 7.92   11.67   DNF 14.05 7.92 9.00 11.95
Square-1 Combined Final 24 48.69     1:27.97 48.69
Mateusz Szwugier    Poland
Mateusz Szwugier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 11.53   13.47   15.80 11.53 12.75 14.76 12.91
First round 42 10.42   13.46   10.42 12.11 15.08 13.77 14.51
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.82   4.64   4.63 3.82 4.65 5.43 4.65
First round 18 2.39   4.20   4.24 4.01 4.35 6.69 2.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:14.23     1:23.04 1:14.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 2:11.08   2:43.74   2:11.08 2:57.13 3:03.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 32.17     35.92 32.17
Pyraminx Second round 13 3.57   5.27   3.57 5.78 4.97 DNF 5.05
First round 6 2.87   3.90   4.17 4.41 3.46 4.08 2.87
Skewb First round 27 3.02   8.95   9.17 8.99 8.69 13.29 3.02
Mateusz Wich    Poland
Mateusz Wich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 15.59   17.39   17.97 17.01 17.20 15.59 34.65
First round 57 13.75   16.82   17.68 13.75 16.45 16.67 17.33
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 3.45   3.83   4.59 4.51 3.45 3.48 3.50
First round 20 2.61   4.44   5.18 3.81 4.92 2.61 4.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 53.75   1:02.88   1:04.88 59.71 53.75 1:04.05 1:06.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 2:00.34     2:00.34 2:00.59
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 3:40.30     3:40.30
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 4:58.40   5:09.17   5:18.11 4:58.40 5:10.99
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:29.73   1:36.47   1:41.36 1:34.17 1:29.73 1:33.87 2:09.23
Pyraminx Second round 26 4.14   7.02   7.07 4.14 7.21 7.83 6.77
First round 25 6.22   6.73   6.56 9.23 7.25 6.22 6.39
Skewb First round 16 4.33   6.66   6.62 7.28 8.17 4.33 6.09
Square-1 Combined Final 13 23.83   28.19   43.55 30.06 23.83 27.74 26.77
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.13   10.72   11.97 10.22 10.13 10.45 11.50
First round 12 9.08   10.16   11.08 9.08 9.44 10.46 10.57
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 3.02   5.32   5.03 6.37 4.57 6.92 3.02
First round 12 2.62   3.74   4.99 3.08 5.40 3.16 2.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 36.44   40.58   38.26 1:23.54 45.60 36.44 37.89
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 57.44   59.74   59.09 57.44 59.28 1:00.86 DNF
Combined First round 1 51.94   56.62   54.77 56.59 51.94 58.49 59.27
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:41.18   1:44.48   1:45.11 1:41.18 1:47.16
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:07.37   NR 2:15.79   NR 2:17.65 2:07.37 2:22.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 20.14   21.14   DNF 20.14 20.44 22.55 20.43
Combined First round 10 12.70   17.77   12.70 18.10 19.49 19.83 15.73
Megaminx Final 7 1:04.42   1:08.18   1:07.40 1:17.99 1:06.40 1:04.42 1:10.74
Combined First round 7 1:01.25   1:07.66   1:09.95 1:08.78 1:01.25 1:07.13 1:07.07
Skewb First round 25 5.15   8.80   9.92 5.15 16.28 7.91 8.56
Square-1 Combined Final 1 10.94   14.13   14.63 10.94 11.72 16.04 17.14
Michał Wachowiak    Poland
Michał Wachowiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 13.57   15.28   14.77 18.81 15.71 13.57 15.37
First round 43 12.74   14.24   15.81 13.21 12.74 13.69 17.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:59.57   DNF   2:59.57 DNF DNF
First round 7 1:21.46   DNF   1:21.46 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 33.61     33.61 37.64
Michał Wroński    Poland
Michał Wroński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 12.92   15.93   18.10 15.97 15.99 15.82 12.92
First round 38 12.55   13.14   12.74 16.32 12.55 14.02 12.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:06.80     1:21.35 1:06.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 2 46.45   51.17   46.45 58.63 48.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 36.65     36.65 41.82
Pyraminx First round 46 6.26   11.64   6.26 14.87 11.67 8.38 15.07
Nikodem Kruk    Poland
Nikodem Kruk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 15.18   16.09   15.18 16.62 16.14 18.19 15.50
First round 53 14.32   15.80   17.14 16.68 14.32 15.18 15.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:11.84     1:19.96 1:11.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 36.38     36.38 40.94
Pyraminx Second round 30 6.82   8.27   7.93 9.01 10.34 7.86 6.82
First round 30 5.76   7.44   7.56 8.59 10.14 6.17 5.76
Olaf Oborski    Poland
Olaf Oborski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 8.57   10.25   11.52 31.42 8.57 8.87 10.36
Oliwier Łukasik    Poland
Oliwier Łukasik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 19.20   24.99   19.20 25.40 35.44 25.20 24.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 7.79   8.96   8.04 7.79 10.90 11.71 7.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 77 2:21.39     2:22.64 2:21.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 2:34.66     2:34.66 3:21.82
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 29 6:09.10     6:09.10
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 30 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 59 53.20     53.20 1:04.54
Megaminx Combined First round 43 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 66 7.90   17.46   33.12 13.92 7.90 9.67 28.80
Skewb First round 57 16.23   20.38   35.74 20.08 22.49 16.23 18.57
Square-1 Combined Final 29 1:38.07     1:38.07 1:54.85
Oskar Matysik    Poland
Oskar Matysik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 15.29   16.66   16.41 17.39 16.19 15.29 18.18
First round 61 16.92   17.55   17.70 17.53 17.87 16.92 17.42
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 5.49   5.77   7.14 5.50 5.82 5.98 5.49
First round 31 4.25   5.00   4.25 5.33 6.86 4.39 5.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:15.37     1:23.87 1:15.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 2:03.03     2:03.03 2:09.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 24 6:09.56     6:09.56
Pyraminx First round 37 6.23   9.04   8.57 10.75 7.79 18.98 6.23
Skewb First round 42 8.81   13.24   8.81 14.40 13.59 15.65 11.74
Patrycja Michalska    Poland
Patrycja Michalska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 13.17   14.75   13.17 14.70 15.46 14.22 15.32
First round 40 10.86   13.31   10.86 12.71 17.35 13.58 13.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 3.89   7.28   14.49 6.85 4.82 10.16 3.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 44.21   49.06   47.28 49.89 44.21 50.00 55.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:28.91   1:36.07   1:38.13 1:28.91 1:33.02 1:37.06 1:43.65
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 3:13.66   3:27.35   3:25.25 3:43.13 3:13.66
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 27 7:07.93     7:07.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 32.73     35.02 32.73
Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:14.27   1:27.78   1:36.44 1:45.49 1:20.71 1:26.19 1:14.27
Pyraminx First round 41 7.69   9.75   7.69 9.19 12.72 11.71 8.35
Skewb First round 35 7.41   11.57   9.43 11.00 18.81 14.28 7.41
Square-1 Combined Final 23 46.08     1:12.09 46.08
Paweł Duraj    Poland
Paweł Duraj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 11.85   12.72   12.44 13.07 14.47 12.64 11.85
First round 41 10.07   13.41   10.07 12.72 12.95 17.90 14.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.92   5.25   5.87 2.92 4.34 11.84 5.53
Second round 10 2.73   3.78   2.84 3.94 2.73 4.57 4.77
First round 29 4.25   4.94   5.81 4.96 4.25 4.35 5.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 47.81   52.25   58.27 47.81 50.32 48.17 1:01.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:35.42   1:38.80   1:41.22 1:56.64 1:35.42 1:37.94 1:37.25
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 3:53.75     3:53.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 4:51.09   5:01.67   5:13.82 5:00.09 4:51.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 21.21   25.51   29.61 26.86 21.21 24.77 24.91
Megaminx Combined First round 27 1:50.06     1:50.06 1:51.38
Pyraminx Second round 16 4.95   5.79   5.70 4.95 5.57 7.99 6.11
First round 22 4.67   5.95   7.35 6.09 6.25 5.51 4.67
Skewb First round 20 3.34   7.00   7.17 5.47 9.80 8.37 3.34
Square-1 Combined Final 11 21.12   27.23   21.12 40.78 27.56 28.60 25.54
Paweł Wojciechowski    Poland
Paweł Wojciechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 68 15.06   DNF   15.06 DNF DNS DNS DNS
First round 36 12.08   13.00   12.60 13.91 24.01 12.48 12.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 5.42   5.89   6.05 5.56 11.42 6.07 5.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 52.15   58.34   1:05.47 54.40 52.15 55.76 1:04.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:24.17   1:27.51   1:26.24 1:32.63 1:27.88 1:28.41 1:24.17
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 4:43.07   4:53.16   5:10.73 4:45.68 4:43.07
Skewb First round 7 2.60   4.77   6.73 5.36 4.80 4.15 2.60
Piotr Olszewski    Poland
Piotr Olszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.32   10.60   10.89 11.03 13.80 9.88 9.32
First round 30 10.89   12.41   11.95 10.89 11.62 13.66 16.81
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 3.15   5.48   9.08 6.82 3.15 6.22 3.41
First round 9 2.17   3.26   6.21 2.17 3.00 4.26 2.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 48.31   52.22   1:00.78 50.78 52.98 52.90 48.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:22.47   1:30.01   1:23.86 1:29.53 1:36.65 1:41.52 1:22.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:31.12   2:41.56   2:31.12 2:55.84 2:37.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 4:01.45   4:16.83   4:15.23 4:01.45 4:33.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 21.26   28.34   21.26 48.81 33.97 28.42 22.63
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:25.99   1:28.90   1:32.63 1:26.44 1:25.99 1:27.64 1:32.68
Pyraminx Final 4 2.20   3.28   3.71 2.57 3.76 3.57 2.20
Second round 9 2.42   4.16   4.46 4.00 4.01 2.42 4.72
First round 9 2.49   4.29   DNF 3.39 4.71 2.49 4.78
Skewb First round 13 3.08   6.46   8.15 5.08 6.15 9.18 3.08
Square-1 Combined Final 15 24.48   31.66   24.48 33.34 34.05 31.01 30.62
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 12.23   12.65   13.62 12.90 12.56 12.23 12.49
First round 26 11.10   12.10   11.88 11.86 12.55 11.10 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.99   4.66   5.78 3.99 4.56 4.40 5.02
First round 16 3.57   3.94   4.20 3.95 4.06 3.82 3.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 46.68   51.62   46.68 51.15 54.87 52.88 50.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:32.89   1:37.42   1:35.83 1:34.79 1:32.89 1:41.65 1:47.89
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 3:42.76     3:42.76
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 26 6:23.01     6:23.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 18.80   19.47   19.18 20.05 DNF 19.17 18.80
Megaminx Combined First round 24 1:42.77     1:42.77 1:55.25
Pyraminx Final 7 2.38   3.61   3.79 3.35 2.38 5.11 3.68
Second round 8 2.78   4.08   3.60 5.39 3.24 2.78 10.20
First round 11 2.77   4.72   4.63 5.16 2.77 4.38 6.29
Skewb Final 10 4.18   7.27   6.86 4.18 9.35 8.06 6.90
First round 10 3.50   5.86   5.17 7.87 6.54 5.86 3.50
Square-1 Combined Final 8 18.95   22.71   19.84 19.02 29.27 18.95 31.07
Radosław Drozdowicz    Poland
Radosław Drozdowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 11.93   12.29   12.04 12.78 12.06 15.40 11.93
First round 34 11.15   12.84   12.22 13.42 13.41 12.89 11.15
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 4.04   5.59   7.84 4.04 4.89 6.58 5.29
First round 43 4.01   5.94   6.09 6.04 7.15 4.01 5.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:02.41     1:02.47 1:02.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 1:58.20     1:58.20 2:20.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 3:48.99     3:48.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 5:18.90   5:38.77   5:55.75 5:18.90 5:41.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:58.90   DNF   1:58.90 2:29.92 DNF
First round 8 1:27.05   DNF   1:27.05 DNF 2:01.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 21.97   22.81   29.32 22.71 23.06 21.97 22.67
Megaminx Combined First round 20 1:34.73   1:42.22   1:43.55 1:38.25 1:44.85 1:56.03 1:34.73
Remigiusz Durka    Poland
Remigiusz Durka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 27.98   31.86   41.61 27.98 33.77 28.49 33.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 8.79   12.56   9.10 8.79 17.31 11.27 19.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 71 1:57.77     2:00.96 1:57.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 53 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 43 DNF     DNF DNF
Robert Cegiel    Poland
Robert Cegiel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 69 17.61   DNF   17.61 DNF DNF DNS DNS
First round 44 12.42   14.31   12.42 15.57 13.46 13.91 18.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 44.63   51.36   53.05 53.94 44.63 47.08 55.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 19.08   21.72   21.84 19.08 28.09 22.03 21.29
Pyraminx First round 42 7.29   10.29   11.68 10.51 10.05 10.31 7.29
Robert Siniawski    Poland
Robert Siniawski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 10.07   12.12   16.14 12.53 10.07 10.95 12.87
First round 25 10.48   12.08   11.50 13.79 13.52 10.48 11.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 47.92   55.90   47.92 50.18 1:00.81 56.70 1:03.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 15.75   18.31   15.75 20.68 16.57 25.45 17.68
Stanisław Dąbrowski    Poland
Stanisław Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 10.83   12.02   10.84 10.83 13.50 16.92 11.72
First round 20 8.11   11.77   11.96 8.11 10.86 12.50 14.18
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.33   4.66   6.98 4.70 4.37 4.91 4.33
First round 23 3.17   4.58   5.18 4.64 6.63 3.93 3.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 34.04   43.07   47.52 42.14 39.54 53.60 34.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:21.14   1:23.71   1:26.23 1:23.24 1:21.14 1:34.17 1:21.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 2:45.53   3:00.39   2:56.64 2:45.53 3:19.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 3:29.77   3:51.46   3:53.73 3:29.77 4:10.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 23.04   27.40   27.36 23.04 28.93 30.02 25.91
Megaminx Final 9 58.68   1:13.46   1:16.23 1:06.17 1:17.97 1:25.06 58.68
Combined First round 10 1:13.71   1:18.88   1:13.71 1:17.25 1:29.15 1:17.04 1:22.34
Pyraminx Second round 19 3.28   6.22   5.42 8.62 4.94 3.28 8.29
First round 14 3.79   5.23   4.50 6.58 9.50 4.62 3.79
Skewb First round 38 8.72   11.90   12.03 12.43 16.18 11.24 8.72
Stanisław Szyszka    Poland
Stanisław Szyszka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.17   10.97   10.91 12.57 11.19 10.17 10.82
First round 24 11.10   12.06   11.10 11.80 11.33 15.40 13.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 4.80   6.14   6.40 4.80 5.64 6.37 7.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 42.62   47.74   53.70 42.62 43.04 57.22 46.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:25.19   1:31.75   1:25.19 1:38.41 1:33.40 1:33.68 1:28.17
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 2:59.94   3:12.51   3:23.82 2:59.94 3:13.78
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 4:53.15   5:07.43   5:06.53 4:53.15 5:22.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 50.87   DNF   50.87 DNF DNF
First round 4 50.73   DNF   50.73 58.34 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 21.27   24.15   21.34 23.89 21.27 28.82 27.23
Pyraminx Second round 29 5.56   7.44   5.56 6.73 10.97 7.91 7.67
First round 15 2.51   5.39   2.51 5.35 7.31 6.33 4.49
Szymon Brzana    Poland
Szymon Brzana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 10.00   13.26   13.83 12.72 13.22 10.00 DNF
First round 18 10.59   11.57   10.69 12.60 13.70 10.59 11.41
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 4.27   5.61   9.16 4.51 4.70 7.61 4.27
First round 22 3.29   4.57   4.62 5.82 4.00 5.10 3.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 46.02   50.73   54.61 53.84 46.02 48.21 50.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 1:51.50     1:51.50 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 19.57   25.75   28.47 27.57 24.75 24.94 19.57
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:23.72   1:32.63   1:40.70 1:33.45 1:34.20 1:23.72 1:30.24
Pyraminx Second round 15 3.05   5.78   6.11 6.36 5.55 3.05 5.68
First round 12 2.15   4.89   2.15 6.52 5.07 4.27 5.32
Skewb First round 15 5.30   6.61   5.99 5.30 7.98 9.01 5.87
Square-1 Combined Final 6 13.90   17.60   18.45 21.06 18.23 13.90 16.11
Szymon Jeziorski    Poland
Szymon Jeziorski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.30   10.30   10.93 11.14 9.30 9.45 10.51
First round 21 9.89   11.86   12.02 15.68 9.89 12.47 11.10
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 3.24   3.78   3.88 3.61 3.84 3.24 6.44
First round 19 2.17   4.24   5.78 6.06 3.47 3.47 2.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 42.68   46.23   48.88 50.12 45.69 44.13 42.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 1:34.26   DNF   1:34.26 DNF DNF
Skewb First round 14 5.44   6.55   5.48 5.44 11.64 8.31 5.87
Szymon Malinowski    Poland
Szymon Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 7.22   8.52   7.76 7.22 9.91 7.88 10.15
Second round 4 7.67   8.56   8.96 8.74 7.98 7.67 9.58
First round 3 7.96   8.46   8.92 8.45 9.58 7.96 8.00
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.06   4.59   3.88 3.06 4.46 5.42 7.00
First round 11 2.35   3.69   3.56 5.65 3.46 4.05 2.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 31.56   33.04   33.06 31.56 43.12 34.51 31.56
Combined First round 6 31.94   34.69   39.99 32.66 36.21 35.21 31.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 58.32   1:03.42   1:09.23 1:07.31 1:02.69 58.32 1:00.26
Combined First round 4 1:00.99   1:02.84   1:01.06 1:01.40 1:06.25 1:00.99 1:06.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 31 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:24.47   2:33.76   2:41.91 2:34.91 2:24.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.09   14.43   13.61 14.78 14.90 13.09 18.44
Combined First round 6 13.43   16.62   17.49 15.43 13.43 17.70 16.94
Megaminx Final 2 40.72   43.88   46.42 43.93 44.06 40.72 43.65
Combined First round 2 45.13   47.55   47.27 49.89 45.13 47.51 47.87
Skewb Final 6 2.72   4.72   7.42 2.72 4.84 4.15 5.16
First round 4 1.67   4.24   4.55 5.03 DNF 3.15 1.67
Tomáš Nguyen    Vietnam
Tomáš Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 7.41   9.46   10.50 8.93 8.95 7.41 10.91
Second round 8 8.05   8.88   10.25 8.74 8.58 8.05 9.32
First round 11 7.97   10.11   10.77 7.97 10.44 9.12 12.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.10   2.90   6.84 2.21 4.26 2.22 2.10
Second round 6 2.03   3.25   3.26 3.18 DNF 3.30 2.03
First round 4 1.47   2.75   3.74 2.61 3.80 1.90 1.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 35.79   38.77   40.05 36.81 35.79 39.44 DNF
Combined First round 8 35.15   36.34   37.31 35.15 48.71 36.43 35.27
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:03.18   1:09.30   1:07.32 1:03.18 1:16.02 1:08.63 1:11.94
Combined First round 9 1:03.89   1:08.77   1:09.12 1:07.03 1:10.17 1:03.89 1:11.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:10.60   2:17.24   2:26.51 2:14.61 2:10.60
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 3:48.94   3:54.31   3:53.25 4:00.74 3:48.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.72   17.15   15.81 18.16 17.95 15.72 17.70
Combined First round 8 14.91   16.85   22.39 17.62 15.23 14.91 17.69
Megaminx Final 6 1:03.07   1:06.50   1:12.33 1:03.07 1:09.34 1:06.62 1:03.53
Combined First round 6 52.64   NR 1:03.42   NR 1:07.82 1:08.32 1:00.06 52.64 1:02.38
Pyraminx Final 8 3.22   3.66   3.47 3.59 3.22 4.31 3.92
Second round 10 2.78   4.21   2.78 5.29 4.93 2.83 4.88
First round 5 2.77   3.84   4.37 5.61 4.26 2.77 2.88
Skewb Final 4 3.96   4.23   4.72 4.36 3.96 3.97 4.35
First round 6 2.69   4.39   2.69 3.50 6.24 6.16 3.50
Square-1 Combined Final 12 23.94   27.66   26.50 33.98 23.94 26.69 29.80
Tomasz Blaut    Poland
Tomasz Blaut
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 30.77   36.96   39.29 DNF 33.62 37.96 30.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 6.55   8.91   6.55 8.76 8.79 9.19 10.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 65 1:48.34     1:48.34 DNF
Pyraminx First round 63 10.69   15.81   16.54 14.81 19.60 10.69 16.07
Skewb First round 55 13.56   18.62   18.86 20.34 16.66 13.56 32.32
Tomasz Cepil    Poland
Tomasz Cepil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 19.07   22.14   24.17 22.89 21.89 21.63 19.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 5.83   6.91   5.88 8.26 6.90 5.83 7.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 1:36.39     1:53.52 1:36.39
Megaminx Combined First round 33 2:27.09     2:30.15 2:27.09
Pyraminx First round 45 8.17   11.39   11.51 8.17 18.77 14.01 8.66
Skewb First round 36 9.34   11.65   18.51 10.05 10.56 9.34 14.35
Tomasz Kaczorowski    Poland
Tomasz Kaczorowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.05   11.64   12.10 11.54 11.93 11.05 11.45
First round 39 11.88   13.16   11.88 13.35 13.17 12.95 14.20
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 3.94   5.00   4.86 4.75 5.98 3.94 5.38
First round 37 3.87   5.44   5.70 4.38 3.87 6.73 6.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 49.67   51.96   49.67 50.33 50.16 55.38 1:08.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 1:45.17     1:45.17 2:00.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 3:59.45     3:59.45
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 25 6:16.78     6:16.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 16.92   22.67   29.39 21.36 22.67 23.98 16.92
Megaminx Combined First round 25 1:46.45     1:46.45 2:02.54
Pyraminx Second round 27 3.80   7.05   6.36 6.61 8.18 3.80 8.40
First round 32 7.00   8.19   8.15 7.00 9.06 9.94 7.35
Tomasz Milewski    Poland
Tomasz Milewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 12.18   17.06   12.18 18.70 20.57 16.68 15.81
First round 62 15.45   17.63   15.45 58.60 17.23 17.69 17.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 5.59   6.29   7.78 6.43 6.78 5.59 5.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 73 1:59.20     1:59.20 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 1:55.30   DNF   1:55.30 DNF 2:26.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 36.21     36.53 36.21
Pyraminx First round 52 7.45   12.31   12.74 14.19 12.39 7.45 11.79
Skewb First round 49 10.19   15.13   15.06 16.02 14.30 10.19 19.80
Tomasz Zaleski    Poland
Tomasz Zaleski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 15.22   16.42   17.11 15.56 15.22 16.60 20.12
First round 59 16.16   17.24   17.37 18.23 16.16 16.52 17.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 4.94   6.12   6.90 5.99 4.94 5.89 6.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:14.39     1:14.39 1:22.95
Pyraminx First round 51 8.76   12.21   8.76 15.98 10.55 10.56 15.51
Skewb First round 47 8.16   14.12   12.02 11.76 18.57 8.16 DNF
Tymon Kolasiński    Poland
Tymon Kolasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.31   7.55   9.79 6.31 6.31 8.34 7.99
Second round 1 6.31   7.48   8.06 6.50 10.22 6.31 7.88
First round 1 6.96   8.06   8.83 7.80 6.96 9.52 7.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.66   1.86   1.69 2.07 1.82 2.43 1.66
Second round 3 2.19   2.58   2.61 2.66 2.19 2.48 5.77
First round 3 1.10   2.58   3.42 3.50 2.27 2.05 1.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 31.66   34.13   31.74 32.04 31.66 38.60 DNF
Combined First round 2 30.62   31.77   30.62 31.49 32.41 31.40 1:10.89
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:10.45   1:19.99   1:39.66 1:10.45 1:17.91 1:12.92 1:29.13
Combined First round 8 1:03.93   1:07.63   1:05.59 1:03.93 1:06.36 1:11.07 1:10.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 2:27.04   3:15.87   2:57.88 4:22.70 2:27.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 17.55   18.50   21.66 19.60 17.70 17.55 18.21
Megaminx Final 10 1:08.23   1:22.96   1:19.37 1:37.80 1:20.19 1:29.33 1:08.23
Combined First round 9 1:07.68   1:16.41   1:15.89 1:16.59 1:07.68 1:22.53 1:16.76
Pyraminx Final 1 1.86   2.36   DNF 2.95 1.86 2.26 1.87
Second round 1 1.85   2.50   2.43 3.01 2.72 1.85 2.35
First round 1 2.27   3.17   2.27 4.64 5.12 2.51 2.35
Skewb Final 5 2.99   4.58   3.84 4.87 5.02 5.51 2.99
First round 2 1.78   3.15   2.27 6.04 3.39 3.78 1.78
Square-1 Combined Final 3 13.23   15.04   16.07 13.27 16.62 13.23 15.77
Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло)    Ukraine
Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 9.16   9.59   9.16 9.73 9.85 9.20 14.79
First round 15 9.42   11.26   14.18 12.32 9.42 11.81 9.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 35.95   39.97   38.16 44.59 42.09 35.95 39.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 12.66   15.71   18.13 12.66 13.79 16.75 16.60
Combined First round 3 13.71   15.00   15.52 14.95 13.71 20.82 14.54
Skewb First round 33 3.85   10.51   6.58 3.85 18.60 6.34 23.89
Wiktor Łyszkowski    Poland
Wiktor Łyszkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 7.53   9.17   14.22 10.34 7.53 8.62 8.56
Skewb First round 59 16.78   23.68   23.21 23.95 23.89 24.28 16.78
Witali Bułatow    Poland
Witali Bułatow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 59.83   DNF   59.93 59.83 DNF
First round 5 1:09.28   1:21.37   1:09.28 1:37.16 1:17.66
Witold Sołtysik    Poland
Witold Sołtysik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.97   10.23   10.35 10.08 11.00 10.27 9.97
First round 17 9.57   11.55   9.57 12.97 12.63 10.21 11.81
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.57   5.02   5.14 7.03 6.06 3.85 3.57
First round 27 4.12   4.82   5.60 4.92 4.62 4.91 4.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 42.89   49.95   45.75 58.37 51.58 42.89 52.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 2:30.84     2:30.84 2:33.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 18.53   20.40   20.15 18.53 20.03 21.03 22.20
Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:16.03   1:27.46   1:16.03 1:22.72 1:30.97 1:34.91 1:28.68
Pyraminx Final 10 2.40   4.10   2.40 5.20 5.36 3.86 3.24
Second round 3 2.92   3.41   3.24 3.31 3.72 2.92 3.68
First round 7 2.21   4.14   2.21 8.88 4.21 3.89 4.32
Skewb First round 18 4.24   6.84   7.63 6.14 7.33 7.06 4.24
Square-1 Combined Final 10 21.48   26.73   37.18 24.82 26.77 21.48 28.60
Wojciech Knott    Poland
Wojciech Knott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.50   9.77   10.72 8.50 11.19 8.71 9.88
Second round 10 8.13   9.45   9.01 8.13 9.56 9.79 12.20
First round 9 9.11   9.94   10.34 10.08 9.39 10.91 9.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 29.26   31.94   32.11 31.77 32.34 29.26 31.93
Combined First round 5 28.86   34.10   DNF 33.22 32.72 36.37 28.86
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:03.06   1:06.15   1:03.06 1:05.95 1:07.28 1:05.83 1:06.66
Combined First round 5 58.79   1:03.47   1:03.35 1:20.86 59.50 1:07.57 58.79
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 1:52.88   2:01.44   1:58.23 2:13.21 1:52.88
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 2:03.89   DNF   2:03.89 DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 17.65   18.85   17.65 17.69 19.92 19.37 19.49
Combined First round 9 12.33   17.62   18.42 19.99 12.33 16.93 17.50
Megaminx Final 8 1:04.73   1:12.63   1:11.73 1:16.57 1:04.73 1:09.59 1:19.80
Combined First round 8 1:04.67   1:12.74   1:22.98 1:04.67 1:10.86 1:15.31 1:12.06
Square-1 Combined Final 2 12.76   14.56   15.30 17.74 12.76 14.61 13.78