Wrocław FMC Masters 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-5-25  Poland, Wrocław Wrocław FMC Masters 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Karol Zakrzewski 27.00  Matěj Grohmann 28.33  Malte Ihlefeld 28.67
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matěj Grohmann 24   26.33    Czech Republic 28 27 24
2 Reto Bubendorf 25   27.00    Finland 26 30 25
3 Malte Ihlefeld 27   28.00    Germany 27 30 27
4 Karol Zakrzewski 28   29.33    Poland 30 30 28
5 Radosław Opoka 28   29.67    Poland 31 30 28
6 Kacper Rafalski 24   30.00    Poland 33 33 24
7 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 26   30.33    Ukraine 32 33 26
8 Przemysław Rogalski 28   30.33    Poland 34 29 28
9 Jonatan Kłosko 28   30.67    Poland 31 33 28
10 Jan Zych 29   30.67    Poland 30 33 29
11 Piotr Kózka 31   34.33    Poland 31 36 36
12 Gabriel Marczak 33   34.67    Poland 34 37 33
13 Tommaso Raposio 28   35.00    Italy 42 28 35
14 Paweł Włoszek 46   52.00    Poland 56 54 46
15 Jan Riedl 26   DNF    Czech Republic 34 26 DNF
16 Konstantin Jaehne 28   DNF    Germany 41 DNF 28
16 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 28   DNF    Ukraine DNF 28 30
18 Łukasz Burliga 30   DNF    Poland 31 DNF 30
18 Jakub Bartos 30   DNF    Poland 34 DNF 30
20 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 35   DNF    Ukraine DNF 42 35
21 Michał Mlostek 36   DNF    Poland 36 39 DNF
22 Kamil Przybylski 39   DNF    Poland 39 42 DNF
23 Jakub Hamkało 41   DNF    Poland DNF 41 44
24 Adam Chodyniecki 54   DNF    Poland 54 DNF DNF
25 Kacper Ościłowski 60   DNF    Poland 60 DNF DNF
26 Kamil Kowalik DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
26 Bruno Jabłoński DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
26 Michał Dyga DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 24   27.00    Poland 32 25 24
2 Matěj Grohmann 26   28.33    Czech Republic 31 28 26
3 Malte Ihlefeld 26   28.67    Germany 28 26 32
4 Reto Bubendorf 28   28.67    Finland 28 30 28
5 Jan Zych 24   29.67    Poland 24 26 39
6 Kacper Rafalski 29   29.67    Poland 29 29 31
7 Konstantin Jaehne 26   30.67    Germany 35 26 31
8 Radosław Opoka 28   30.67    Poland 35 28 29
9 Przemysław Rogalski 31   33.67    Poland 35 35 31
10 Piotr Kózka 34   35.33    Poland 34 37 35
11 Jakub Bartos 34   35.67    Poland 35 38 34
12 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 42   47.67    Ukraine 47 42 54
13 Paweł Włoszek 46   48.67    Poland 46 50 50
14 Jonatan Kłosko 27   DNF    Poland 27 32 DNF
15 Gabriel Marczak 28   DNF    Poland 33 28 DNF
16 Tommaso Raposio 29   DNF    Italy 29 36 DNF
17 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 31   DNF    Ukraine 31 38 DNF
18 Michał Mlostek 33   DNF    Poland DNF 41 33
19 Łukasz Burliga 34   DNF    Poland 39 DNF 34
20 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 35   DNF    Ukraine DNF 35 DNF
20 Jan Riedl 35   DNF    Czech Republic DNF 38 35
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F D2 F2 R2 F' R2 B' R2 F2 U2 R2 B' L' D' B2 R D L2 R2 D2 F' U2 R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F D2 R2 U2 L R2 F2 R D2 L' D F' L2 B F2 R' U F L' B2 F' R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F D2 F R2 D2 F' R2 B' D2 R2 D' L' U R' F U' F' R' F2 U R' U' F
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R2 U2 B2 L2 B L2 R2 U2 R2 B U L R2 F' L' U2 F' R2 B F2 R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F L2 B U2 F L2 D2 B R2 B' L2 U' F R2 D' F L D2 U2 R B' R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F L2 F2 L2 R B2 L' D2 U2 F2 D2 L D L' D2 U2 R' F L F' R2 F2 R' U' F
Adam Chodyniecki    Poland
Adam Chodyniecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 24 54   DNF   54 DNF DNF
Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк)    Ukraine
Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 42   47.67   47 42 54
First round 20 35   DNF   DNF 42 35
Bruno Jabłoński    Poland
Bruno Jabłoński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 26 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Gabriel Marczak    Poland
Gabriel Marczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 28   DNF   33 28 DNF
First round 12 33   34.67   34 37 33
Jakub Bartos    Poland
Jakub Bartos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 34   35.67   35 38 34
First round 18 30   DNF   34 DNF 30
Jakub Hamkało    Poland
Jakub Hamkało
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 23 41   DNF   DNF 41 44
Jan Riedl    Czech Republic
Jan Riedl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 35   DNF   DNF 38 35
First round 15 26   DNF   34 26 DNF
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 24   29.67   24 26 39
First round 10 29   30.67   30 33 29
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 27   DNF   27 32 DNF
First round 9 28   30.67   31 33 28
Kacper Ościłowski    Poland
Kacper Ościłowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 25 60   DNF   60 DNF DNF
Kacper Rafalski    Poland
Kacper Rafalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 29   29.67   29 29 31
First round 6 24   30.00   33 33 24
Kamil Kowalik    Poland
Kamil Kowalik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 26 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Kamil Przybylski    Poland
Kamil Przybylski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 22 39   DNF   39 42 DNF
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 24   27.00   32 25 24
First round 4 28   29.33   30 30 28
Konstantin Jaehne    Germany
Konstantin Jaehne
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 26   30.67   35 26 31
First round 16 28   DNF   41 DNF 28
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 34   DNF   39 DNF 34
First round 18 30   DNF   31 DNF 30
Malte Ihlefeld    Germany
Malte Ihlefeld
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 26   28.67   28 26 32
First round 3 27   28.00   27 30 27
Matěj Grohmann    Czech Republic
Matěj Grohmann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 26   28.33   31 28 26
First round 1 24   26.33   28 27 24
Michał Dyga    Poland
Michał Dyga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 26 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Michał Mlostek    Poland
Michał Mlostek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 33   DNF   DNF 41 33
First round 21 36   DNF   36 39 DNF
Paweł Włoszek    Poland
Paweł Włoszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 46   48.67   46 50 50
First round 14 46   52.00   56 54 46
Piotr Kózka    Poland
Piotr Kózka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 34   35.33   34 37 35
First round 11 31   34.33   31 36 36
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 31   33.67   35 35 31
First round 8 28   30.33   34 29 28
Radosław Opoka    Poland
Radosław Opoka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 28   30.67   35 28 29
First round 5 28   29.67   31 30 28
Reto Bubendorf    Finland
Reto Bubendorf
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 28   28.67   28 30 28
First round 2 25   27.00   26 30 25
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)    Ukraine
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 31   DNF   31 38 DNF
First round 16 28   DNF   DNF 28 30
Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль)    Ukraine
Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 35   DNF   DNF 35 DNF
First round 7 26   30.33   32 33 26
Tommaso Raposio    Italy
Tommaso Raposio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 29   DNF   29 36 DNF
First round 13 28   35.00   42 28 35