Weston Spring 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-4-1  USA, Weston, Massachusetts Weston Spring 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Daniel Karnaukh 8.56  Jonah Crosby 8.71  Samuel Brenner 10.00
 2x2x2 Cube  Daniel Karnaukh 1.73  Joshua Broderick Phillips 2.11  Samuel Brenner 2.23
 4x4x4 Cube  Jonah Crosby 35.27  Aryan Kejriwal 37.06  Daniel Karnaukh 37.42
 5x5x5 Cube  Aryan Kejriwal 1:05.78  Daniel Karnaukh 1:16.53  Jonah Crosby 1:17.70
 6x6x6 Cube  Aryan Kejriwal 2:02.68  Ricardo Lutchman 2:15.13  Jonah Crosby 2:21.67
 7x7x7 Cube  Aryan Kejriwal 2:58.38  Ricardo Lutchman 3:17.36  Sam Schultz 3:28.09
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Matthew Rich 2:50.21  Daniel Karnaukh 2:56.29  Paul Taylor 3:09.67
 Megaminx  Roy Lee 1:06.21  Aryan Kejriwal 1:08.66  Daniel Karnaukh 1:19.86
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonah Crosby 7.89   9.00    USA 9.46 9.16 7.89 11.67 8.38
2 Joshua Broderick Phillips 8.00   9.38    USA 10.09 8.00 9.26 8.80 12.34
3 Daniel Karnaukh 7.26   9.51    USA 9.39 10.32 8.83 14.25 7.26
4 Jabari Nuruddin 8.86   9.90    USA 9.39 10.59 11.53 8.86 9.73
5 Samuel Brenner 7.56   10.03    USA 10.74 9.47 7.56 10.87 9.89
6 Ricardo Lutchman 9.39   10.26    USA 11.68 9.51 9.39 11.14 10.12
7 Aryan Kejriwal 9.55   10.26    USA 9.59 12.39 9.55 10.98 10.22
8 Eric Zhao 10.18   10.91    USA 10.74 10.48 11.52 12.26 10.18
9 Alese Devin 9.43   10.94    USA 11.38 12.22 10.36 9.43 11.09
10 Matthew Rich 11.05   11.24    USA 11.17 11.34 11.55 11.05 11.21
11 Cormac Crump 9.60   11.55    USA 10.33 19.42 11.93 12.40 9.60
12 JP Bulman 10.25   11.64    USA 10.25 12.58 11.87 10.73 12.31
13 Luigi Soriano 10.20   11.91    USA 10.20 12.21 12.71 10.80 15.99
14 Edward Lacson 10.08   12.54    USA 10.08 16.34 12.75 13.52 11.35
15 Tariq Ali 11.49   12.68    USA 12.70 14.07 11.53 11.49 13.81
16 Louis Meunier 9.98   12.86    USA 13.81 11.26 9.98 14.70 13.52
17 Ben Weber 11.68   13.39    USA 13.97 11.68 11.99 14.20 24.93
18 Paul Taylor 12.77   13.42    USA 14.62 13.90 12.77 13.15 13.21
19 Sadiq Ahmed 11.43   13.49    Nigeria 13.23 15.10 11.43 13.45 13.80
20 Sam Schultz 10.43   13.56    USA 16.09 12.45 10.43 12.90 15.34
21 Spencer Andersen 13.11   13.59    USA 13.40 13.41 13.97 13.11 15.03
22 Sepp Zammuto 10.70   13.82    USA 12.35 16.09 13.75 15.37 10.70
23 Roy Lee 11.74   14.07    USA 11.74 14.83 14.58 13.00 14.63
24 Adriel Wiebe 13.40   14.28    USA 13.40 14.42 16.61 14.63 13.78
25 Alexander Cohen 13.41   14.28    USA 13.74 13.41 14.93 14.16 20.07
26 James Quinn 10.63   14.42    USA 10.63 15.62 15.11 12.54 18.42
27 Jay Lewis 11.74   14.76    USA 13.48 11.74 14.41 16.38 16.83
28 J.P. Noone 13.90   15.08    USA 16.08 13.90 18.55 15.13 14.04
29 Matthew McMillan 14.09   15.21    USA 19.79 14.09 14.59 16.06 14.98
30 Will Bowen 13.13   15.41    USA 20.13 16.89 14.75 13.13 14.59
31 Jack Pepin 14.76   15.43    USA 15.84 18.56 14.76 15.00 15.46
32 Will Russo 13.41   15.81    USA 21.15 14.88 14.28 13.41 18.27
33 Justin Wu 14.23   15.89    USA 16.62 15.55 19.82 15.49 14.23
34 Chris Yeager 13.16   16.72    USA 19.64 13.16 14.86 17.09 18.22
35 Andrew Lofgren 13.28   18.14    USA 18.00 20.05 20.66 16.37 13.28
36 Joshua Costantini 13.55   18.14    USA 19.39 15.88 21.54 19.14 13.55
37 Jonathan Gong 17.15   18.14    USA 18.37 17.55 21.25 18.51 17.15
38 Evan Iarossi 14.58   18.21    USA 16.57 19.69 18.58 14.58 19.49
39 William Beakley 11.08   18.46    USA 19.42 11.08 19.42 16.55 20.96
40 Nick Grace 15.58   18.53    USA 17.79 19.50 21.31 15.58 18.31
41 Simon Schwartz 17.33   18.81    USA 17.33 18.74 18.00 22.48 19.70
42 Ariel Salazar 15.39   18.96    USA 20.77 20.24 19.56 17.09 15.39
43 Benjamin Costantini 14.59   18.97    USA 16.57 14.59 20.32 20.01 21.78
44 Pedro Caceres 17.87   19.16    USA 18.02 20.73 17.87 18.72 21.28
45 Jae Min Ahn 19.25   20.04    USA 19.87 19.25 25.80 20.15 20.11
46 Akansh Karody 18.68   20.09    USA 28.99 22.08 18.71 19.48 18.68
47 Jack Medrek 19.39   20.55    USA 19.69 19.39 23.27 21.92 20.03
48 Billy Hessler 19.01   21.59    USA 23.18 23.76 19.01 21.62 19.97
49 Cy Kurd 18.88   22.41    USA 26.90 22.09 21.23 18.88 23.92
50 Marcus Reagor 19.86   22.63    USA 23.78 26.00 19.86 22.16 21.96
51 Samuel Evans 21.71   23.85    United Kingdom 23.76 21.71 23.31 35.23 24.49
52 Davis Adeson Pennell 19.88   26.34    USA 33.86 19.88 24.63 20.52 DNF
53 Justin Fussell 22.93   26.58    USA 22.93 30.05 34.26 26.28 23.40
54 Jack Stoltz 23.21   26.98    USA 33.79 23.31 32.58 25.06 23.21
55 Alex Feighery 21.33   27.19    USA 30.05 21.33 25.49 26.04 DNF
56 Christopher Baldwin 26.29   27.58    USA 27.34 31.37 27.82 26.29 27.59
57 Adam Heilweil 23.42   27.97    USA 27.87 23.42 39.36 24.59 31.44
58 Teddy Nowak 23.98   28.13    USA 30.20 25.05 38.62 23.98 29.13
59 Lachlan Miernik 23.03   28.49    Canada 31.65 30.14 23.03 47.41 23.69
60 Ryan Crossman 27.58   29.18    USA 28.50 27.58 30.72 28.32 35.52
61 Zachary Colwell 26.12   30.27    USA 30.76 31.79 26.12 28.94 31.10
62 Owen Shi 23.82   31.87    USA 23.82 31.19 36.37 34.29 30.14
63 Peter Morganelli 28.07   34.04    USA 35.11 33.58 28.07 34.51 34.02
64 Ethan Bencze 31.59   35.99    USA 40.09 37.88 36.36 33.74 31.59
65 Ariel Rivel 29.83   36.81    USA 45.57 39.46 38.13 29.83 32.83
66 Brooke Lynett 34.80   43.64    USA 38.94 45.70 46.28 49.62 34.80
67 Garrett Wiebe 38.76   45.61    USA 46.75 48.64 50.91 41.45 38.76
68 Nate Grace 40.00   46.88    USA 57.91 42.43 40.00 53.67 44.55
69 Evan Rich 43.49   55.09    USA 47.72 DNF 43.49 1:07.78 49.77
70 Max Furman 1:07.87   1:35.85    USA 1:38.74 1:18.49 1:50.33 DNF 1:07.87
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonah Crosby 7.74   8.74    USA 7.98 9.71 8.53 7.74 10.79
2 Samuel Brenner 7.88   9.06    USA 10.16 9.45 9.15 8.57 7.88
3 Jabari Nuruddin 7.34   9.07    USA 7.34 9.77 8.95 9.15 9.11
4 Daniel Karnaukh 8.37   9.43    USA 9.18 11.97 9.29 9.82 8.37
5 Ricardo Lutchman 8.21   10.40    USA 8.21 11.02 11.36 10.80 9.39
6 Joshua Broderick Phillips 8.61   10.89    USA 8.61 12.85 13.59 8.84 10.97
7 Matthew Rich 10.12   10.99    USA 12.04 11.20 11.09 10.12 10.69
8 Eric Zhao 9.86   11.03    USA 13.54 9.97 9.86 10.55 12.58
9 Luigi Soriano 8.66   11.38    USA 8.66 13.72 9.31 14.18 11.12
10 Cormac Crump 9.47   11.54    USA 14.78 9.47 9.90 13.29 11.43
11 Louis Meunier 10.04   11.65    USA 11.43 11.07 15.83 10.04 12.46
12 Alese Devin 9.52   11.72    USA 12.30 9.52 10.97 11.89 DNF
13 James Quinn 10.87   12.18    USA 16.58 10.87 11.09 13.53 11.92
14 Roy Lee 10.34   12.59    USA 11.70 10.34 13.53 12.54 16.49
15 Jay Lewis 11.55   12.60    USA 11.55 11.90 15.11 12.26 13.65
16 Edward Lacson 11.53   12.85    USA 13.19 11.53 13.40 13.48 11.96
17 Adriel Wiebe 11.89   12.90    USA 14.23 12.26 11.89 13.51 12.94
18 Sam Schultz 10.79   13.01    USA 12.95 10.79 13.16 16.03 12.92
19 JP Bulman 11.12   13.26    USA 13.82 11.12 13.84 12.13 14.07
20 Tariq Ali 11.00   13.40    USA 11.00 13.79 14.18 12.96 13.44
21 Paul Taylor 11.11   13.50    USA 13.47 11.11 14.34 12.70 16.70
22 Aryan Kejriwal 10.50   14.16    USA 12.00 DNF 12.69 17.79 10.50
23 Spencer Andersen 10.79   14.30    USA 10.79 18.99 15.92 12.58 14.41
24 Ben Weber 13.56   14.47    USA 17.68 13.67 13.56 13.89 15.86
25 Will Russo 9.29   14.62    USA 13.00 14.61 16.25 23.11 9.29
26 J.P. Noone 13.03   14.92    USA 13.53 13.03 17.92 16.29 14.93
27 Sadiq Ahmed 9.96   15.04    Nigeria 20.16 9.96 12.31 12.66 DNF
28 Alexander Cohen 11.69   15.18    USA 16.64 11.69 12.29 16.62 18.32
29 Sepp Zammuto 13.17   15.82    USA 13.72 18.16 20.00 13.17 15.58
30 Matthew McMillan 12.05   16.39    USA 14.04 12.05 19.67 15.47 25.60
31 Jack Pepin 14.14   16.60    USA 17.84 18.06 14.14 16.53 15.43
32 Will Bowen 12.03   17.27    USA 17.50 12.03 17.20 17.11 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Karnaukh 7.73   8.56    USA 7.73 9.30 7.84 10.28 8.55
2 Jonah Crosby 7.73   8.71    USA 8.95 8.73 7.73 8.44 11.78
3 Samuel Brenner 8.96   10.00    USA 10.34 10.58 9.09 8.96 12.17
4 Luigi Soriano 9.31   10.16    USA 11.45 9.62 9.31 10.44 10.43
5 Joshua Broderick Phillips 8.81   10.55    USA 12.12 10.99 9.65 11.00 8.81
6 Eric Zhao 10.54   10.82    USA 10.95 10.80 10.54 12.36 10.72
7 Cormac Crump 9.80   11.62    USA 10.46 16.83 10.87 13.52 9.80
8 Louis Meunier 11.62   11.79    USA 11.62 14.29 11.75 11.92 11.71
9 Matthew Rich 10.22   11.82    USA 10.22 12.82 18.82 11.73 10.90
10 Ricardo Lutchman 9.61   11.94    USA 11.08 13.51 11.75 9.61 12.98
11 Roy Lee 9.71   13.23    USA 15.29 9.71 11.51 16.25 12.88
12 Jay Lewis 11.93   13.37    USA 11.93 12.91 15.36 12.84 14.35
13 Alese Devin 9.08   13.55    USA 14.17 13.89 9.08 12.60 14.89
14 Edward Lacson 10.63   13.75    USA 14.51 13.63 10.63 21.45 13.10
15 Adriel Wiebe 13.21   14.20    USA 15.64 15.58 13.41 13.21 13.60
16 James Quinn 12.74   14.95    USA 15.97 15.65 12.74 13.24 18.12
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Karnaukh 1.41   1.84    USA 1.41 2.04 1.82 3.01 1.65
2 Samuel Brenner 2.08   2.39    USA 2.08 2.38 2.48 4.32 2.31
3 Luigi Soriano 2.13   2.77    USA 2.87 2.96 2.13 2.49 4.22
4 James Quinn 2.37   2.92    USA 2.74 2.62 3.39 5.61 2.37
5 Jay Lewis 2.80   3.38    USA 2.80 4.64 3.62 2.99 3.53
6 Spencer Andersen 3.01   3.48    USA 3.01 3.70 5.48 3.43 3.32
7 Cormac Crump 3.20   3.73    USA 3.55 4.30 3.20 3.35 DNF
8 Aryan Kejriwal 2.51   3.74    USA 3.91 2.51 4.49 3.39 3.91
9 Joshua Broderick Phillips 2.03   3.82    USA 2.03 4.58 4.39 3.79 3.27
10 Sepp Zammuto 3.58   3.88    USA 4.05 3.96 3.58 6.09 3.62
11 Sam Schultz 3.29   4.12    USA 3.95 3.77 5.20 4.65 3.29
12 Matthew Rich 2.37   4.16    USA 5.13 DNF 4.09 2.37 3.26
13 Will Russo 4.05   4.29    USA 4.13 4.49 4.67 4.26 4.05
14 Paul Taylor 3.38   4.34    USA 4.25 5.59 4.70 3.38 4.08
15 Louis Meunier 3.56   4.38    USA 3.56 4.10 3.99 5.05 6.31
16 Benjamin Costantini 3.24   4.54    USA 4.93 4.27 3.24 4.42 5.97
17 Will Bowen 3.77   4.59    USA 4.00 6.86 4.95 3.77 4.83
18 JP Bulman 3.95   4.83    USA 3.95 4.12 DNF 5.89 4.48
19 Chris Yeager 4.13   4.86    USA 4.28 5.05 5.24 6.33 4.13
20 Eric Zhao 3.31   5.04    USA 3.31 5.90 6.69 3.92 5.29
21 Tariq Ali 3.54   5.16    USA 5.05 4.53 3.54 5.94 5.89
22 Matthew McMillan 3.94   5.25    USA 7.88 4.05 6.10 5.59 3.94
23 Justin Wu 4.20   5.41    USA 5.71 4.20 6.52 4.89 5.63
24 Joshua Costantini 4.07   5.47    USA 4.07 6.02 5.03 5.37 6.05
25 Jack Pepin 4.70   5.62    USA 7.07 5.82 4.70 4.92 6.11
26 J.P. Noone 4.24   5.66    USA 6.74 5.89 6.22 4.88 4.24
27 Adriel Wiebe 3.54   5.76    USA 3.54 6.08 5.73 5.46 6.14
28 Pedro Caceres 3.16   5.79    USA DNF 6.34 3.16 5.47 5.55
29 Andrew Lofgren 4.55   5.93    USA 5.66 7.71 6.83 5.29 4.55
30 Peter Morganelli 3.33   5.94    USA 6.41 3.33 5.35 6.53 6.05
31 Sadiq Ahmed 5.29   6.00    Nigeria 6.59 5.29 5.75 6.84 5.66
32 Marcus Reagor 4.61   6.10    USA 5.91 7.80 5.90 4.61 6.50
33 Akansh Karody 4.06   6.16    USA 5.42 4.97 8.09 4.06 8.81
34 Ben Weber 4.86   6.20    USA 6.77 7.30 5.98 5.86 4.86
35 Billy Hessler 5.68   6.20    USA 6.54 5.94 6.30 5.68 6.37
36 Teddy Nowak 4.44   6.51    USA 7.65 6.02 5.85 13.15 4.44
37 Jonathan Gong 5.77   6.64    USA 10.88 6.38 5.77 6.10 7.43
38 Jae Min Ahn 5.37   6.88    USA 6.85 7.39 5.37 6.40 7.40
39 Alex Feighery 6.70   7.19    USA 10.17 7.04 6.76 6.70 7.77
40 William Beakley 5.86   7.34    USA 6.28 6.37 9.73 5.86 9.37
41 Adam Heilweil 6.28   7.46    USA 7.93 7.88 6.28 8.53 6.58
42 Jack Medrek 6.55   7.48    USA 8.21 8.79 7.62 6.61 6.55
43 Nick Grace 5.00   7.75    USA 5.00 9.58 6.88 8.41 7.95
44 Samuel Evans 6.58   7.77    United Kingdom 7.83 6.58 6.65 8.84 9.46
45 Davis Adeson Pennell 3.42   7.92    USA 3.42 12.20 5.97 DNF 5.60
46 Cy Kurd 4.12   8.01    USA 8.01 4.12 7.43 9.92 8.60
47 Justin Fussell 4.19   8.05    USA 8.67 4.19 7.78 8.03 8.33
48 Evan Iarossi 4.80   8.23    USA 7.05 9.95 4.80 7.70 13.21
49 Simon Schwartz 6.63   8.26    USA 8.70 13.08 7.80 6.63 8.29
50 Ryan Crossman 6.97   8.59    USA 12.26 6.97 7.50 11.08 7.20
51 Christopher Baldwin 6.99   8.77    USA 7.74 9.38 9.94 9.18 6.99
52 Ariel Salazar 4.31   9.34    USA 17.16 4.31 9.61 8.84 9.57
53 Lachlan Miernik 7.95   9.56    Canada 9.54 11.96 7.95 10.05 9.10
54 Garrett Wiebe 6.57   9.71    USA 7.41 13.30 14.99 6.57 8.43
55 Alexander Cohen 4.17   10.01    USA 7.27 4.17 17.90 DNF 4.87
56 Ethan Bencze 7.03   10.15    USA 11.46 7.81 7.03 11.31 11.34
57 Owen Shi 6.78   10.64    USA 8.78 6.78 18.65 12.91 10.24
58 Ariel Rivel 9.29   11.73    USA 9.74 14.63 9.29 10.90 14.55
59 Jack Stoltz 8.02   11.84    USA 10.16 15.48 8.02 9.88 DNF
60 Nate Grace 9.96   13.12    USA 14.30 9.96 25.00 12.74 12.33
61 Zachary Colwell 8.84   14.49    USA 10.17 11.55 8.84 21.74 22.63
62 Brooke Lynett 14.44   19.56    USA 24.92 14.44 17.90 20.99 19.78
63 Leo Wisnia 8.49   20.92    USA 21.43 14.89 26.44 26.86 8.49
64 Evan Rich 13.83   32.58    USA 13.83 35.32 17.85 DNF 44.58
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Karnaukh 1.43   1.73    USA 1.62 2.25 1.53 2.03 1.43
2 Joshua Broderick Phillips 1.47   2.11    USA 1.47 2.10 1.95 3.86 2.28
3 Samuel Brenner 1.76   2.23    USA 4.05 1.76 2.03 2.09 2.57
4 Luigi Soriano 1.64   2.93    USA 2.04 DNF 1.64 2.03 4.73
5 James Quinn 2.06   3.30    USA 3.12 3.97 2.06 4.28 2.82
6 Paul Taylor 2.99   3.36    USA 2.99 4.34 3.75 3.29 3.03
7 Aryan Kejriwal 2.29   3.77    USA 5.20 3.81 2.76 4.73 2.29
8 Sam Schultz 2.94   3.84    USA 2.94 4.36 3.24 5.52 3.92
9 Benjamin Costantini 2.14   3.94    USA 3.30 12.61 2.14 3.93 4.60
10 Cormac Crump 2.84   3.94    USA 2.84 DNF 2.85 4.50 4.48
11 Sepp Zammuto 2.95   4.21    USA 4.34 3.92 4.38 5.33 2.95
12 Louis Meunier 3.52   4.34    USA 5.67 3.61 3.75 6.71 3.52
13 JP Bulman 2.95   4.51    USA 5.37 3.73 2.95 4.42 5.68
14 Matthew Rich 2.65   4.53    USA 2.76 5.79 2.65 5.71 5.12
15 Will Russo 3.95   5.02    USA 4.86 4.42 DNF 3.95 5.79
16 Jay Lewis 3.27   5.04    USA 3.27 5.66 4.77 5.79 4.68
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonah Crosby 30.27   35.27    USA 37.55 36.77 31.48 30.27 38.20
2 Aryan Kejriwal 34.82   37.06    USA 36.24 34.82 39.26 39.80 35.67
3 Daniel Karnaukh 28.71   37.42    USA 44.45 40.75 30.53 40.97 28.71
4 Eric Zhao 33.68   37.55    USA 33.68 46.26 40.28 36.06 36.32
5 Samuel Brenner 36.99   40.62    USA 44.44 38.57 50.10 38.84 36.99
6 Ricardo Lutchman 37.45   40.65    USA 40.62 37.45 42.05 47.42 39.28
7 Luigi Soriano 38.98   40.85    USA 42.15 38.98 39.15 47.21 41.26
8 Alese Devin 40.63   43.69    USA 45.01 46.07 41.94 44.13 40.63
9 Joshua Broderick Phillips 37.22   44.80    USA 42.08 48.59 43.72 37.22 53.78
10 Matthew Rich 43.00   45.93    USA 43.00 44.44 49.34 45.87 47.48
11 Roy Lee 44.86   47.07    USA 52.62 45.54 47.21 44.86 48.47
12 Louis Meunier 42.73   47.74    USA 45.39 42.73 55.61 44.64 53.18
13 Jay Lewis 48.85   52.56    USA 51.33 1:01.73 54.33 48.85 52.01
14 JP Bulman 47.87   52.63    USA 54.76 53.24 56.04 49.89 47.87
15 Tariq Ali 51.26   52.81    USA 51.30 53.87 56.39 53.25 51.26
16 Cormac Crump 45.87   55.09    USA 1:01.03 50.06 45.87 54.19 DNF
17 Will Russo 51.19   55.16    USA 57.07 1:01.56 56.20 51.19 52.21
18 Edward Lacson 48.26   55.20    USA 53.75 53.64 48.26 58.21 58.46
19 Sam Schultz 47.82   56.18    USA 59.36 47.82 53.56 1:00.53 55.61
20 James Quinn 55.14   57.07    USA 56.31 55.14 DNF 56.63 58.28
21 Alexander Cohen 51.38   57.20    USA 1:02.08 51.38 55.05 55.83 1:00.73
22 Benjamin Costantini 53.35   57.71    USA 1:00.96 1:04.69 57.92 53.35 54.26
23 Paul Taylor 46.32   57.92    USA 1:05.31 46.32 53.22 55.24 1:11.01
24 Spencer Andersen 51.10   58.19    USA 1:00.67 51.10 59.26 57.07 58.25
25 Sadiq Ahmed 57.24   1:02.07    Nigeria 1:03.07 57.24 1:00.59 1:06.49 1:02.55
26 Jack Pepin 1:06.99   1:07.92    USA 1:06.99 1:07.49 1:08.16 1:08.12 1:12.92
27 Ben Weber 58.65   1:10.92    USA 1:21.10 58.65 1:11.74 1:07.66 1:13.35
28 Justin Wu 1:11.79      USA 1:11.79 1:23.88
29 Joshua Costantini 1:12.14      USA 1:12.14 1:18.27
30 Chris Yeager 1:12.52      USA 1:14.66 1:12.52
31 Adriel Wiebe 1:13.98      USA 1:31.02 1:13.98
32 J.P. Noone 1:14.17      USA 1:14.17 1:15.84
33 Andrew Lofgren 1:14.80      USA 1:14.80 1:22.06
34 William Beakley 1:20.54      USA 1:42.35 1:20.54
35 Evan Iarossi 1:21.49      USA 1:21.49 DNF
36 Nick Grace 1:28.48      USA 1:28.48 1:33.27
37 Justin Fussell 1:43.88      USA DNF 1:43.88
38 Marcus Reagor 1:51.53      USA DNF 1:51.53
39 Alex Feighery DNF      USA DNF DNS
39 Jack Stoltz DNF      USA DNF DNF
39 Will Bowen DNF      USA DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aryan Kejriwal 59.18   1:05.78    USA 59.18 1:10.66 1:09.27 1:06.06 1:02.02
2 Daniel Karnaukh 1:13.32   1:16.53    USA 1:14.36 1:13.32 1:21.72 1:13.50 1:23.66
3 Jonah Crosby 1:13.00   1:17.70    USA 1:20.67 1:17.83 1:13.00 1:19.28 1:15.99
4 Ricardo Lutchman 1:10.87   1:18.74    USA 1:24.95 1:19.90 1:10.87 1:17.27 1:19.05
5 Eric Zhao 1:10.53   1:20.63    USA 1:17.52 1:24.84 1:10.53 1:19.53 1:26.50
6 Samuel Brenner 1:15.06   1:21.94    USA 1:19.21 1:28.41 1:15.06 1:21.88 1:24.73
7 Luigi Soriano 1:13.55   1:24.17    USA 1:22.48 1:38.65 1:30.08 1:13.55 1:19.94
8 Alese Devin 1:15.15   1:28.32    USA 1:39.16 1:31.08 1:31.27 1:22.61 1:15.15
9 Sam Schultz 1:18.21   1:29.57    USA 1:18.21 1:34.19 1:28.70 1:25.82 1:40.22
10 Roy Lee 1:16.85   1:29.62    USA 1:16.85 1:32.42 1:36.17 1:26.36 1:30.09
11 Will Russo 1:31.33   1:35.57    USA 1:37.89 1:37.49 1:33.88 1:35.35 1:31.33
12 Alexander Cohen 1:25.70   1:44.44    USA 1:52.36 1:25.70 1:47.07 1:42.33 1:43.93
13 JP Bulman 1:41.57   1:46.90    USA 2:03.18 1:41.57 1:49.61 1:47.26 1:43.83
14 James Quinn 1:38.87   1:49.00    USA 1:59.97 1:38.87 1:41.61 1:57.02 1:48.36
15 Paul Taylor 1:45.54   1:50.05    USA 1:52.98 1:45.54 1:49.46 2:02.35 1:47.70
16 Edward Lacson 1:45.63   1:50.05    USA 1:45.63 2:17.10 1:50.27 1:49.27 1:50.61
17 Benjamin Costantini 1:48.24   1:52.62    USA 1:48.24 1:50.09 1:54.38 1:53.40 1:58.13
18 Jay Lewis 1:49.32   1:55.58    USA 2:01.37 1:51.74 1:49.32 1:53.64 2:08.88
19 Louis Meunier 1:47.11   1:55.60    USA 1:47.11 1:50.08 2:13.74 1:48.92 2:07.80
20 Joshua Costantini 1:53.35   2:05.15    USA 1:53.35 1:56.99 2:20.02 2:14.16 2:04.30
21 Cormac Crump 2:02.44      USA 2:02.44 2:09.67
22 Jack Pepin 2:07.25      USA 2:50.71 2:07.25
23 Tariq Ali 2:08.49      USA 2:11.48 2:08.49
24 Matthew McMillan 2:12.39      USA DNF 2:12.39
25 Sadiq Ahmed 2:13.82      Nigeria 2:24.93 2:13.82
26 J.P. Noone 2:21.04      USA 2:21.04 2:29.70
27 Ben Weber 2:26.49      USA 2:26.49 2:52.19
28 Andrew Lofgren 2:53.76      USA DNF 2:53.76
29 Billy Hessler DNF      USA DNF DNF
29 Justin Wu DNF      USA DNF DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aryan Kejriwal 1:50.04   2:02.68    USA 2:21.86 1:50.04 1:56.14
2 Ricardo Lutchman 2:12.09   2:15.13    USA 2:15.27 2:12.09 2:18.04
3 Jonah Crosby 2:15.55   2:21.67    USA 2:15.55 2:31.27 2:18.20
4 Alese Devin 2:21.01   2:26.87    USA 2:21.01 2:24.65 2:34.95
5 Daniel Karnaukh 2:26.76   2:31.96    USA 2:33.77 2:26.76 2:35.35
6 Sam Schultz 2:38.75   2:40.23    USA 2:39.29 2:42.66 2:38.75
7 Eric Zhao 2:29.93   2:47.34    USA 2:57.62 2:54.48 2:29.93
8 Roy Lee 2:39.68   2:48.05    USA 2:39.68 2:44.11 3:00.35
9 Samuel Brenner 2:45.43   2:56.61    USA 3:12.71 2:51.70 2:45.43
10 Will Russo 2:51.48   3:04.02    USA 2:51.48 3:03.06 3:17.51
11 Luigi Soriano 2:55.44   3:05.34    USA 2:55.44 3:11.33 3:09.24
12 James Quinn 2:59.52   3:07.70    USA 2:59.52 3:06.60 3:16.98
13 Alexander Cohen 3:15.32   3:23.03    USA 3:15.32 3:25.88 3:27.89
14 Benjamin Costantini 3:26.57   3:33.24    USA 3:26.57 3:32.86 3:40.29
15 Spencer Andersen 3:25.96   3:33.35    USA 3:38.54 3:25.96 3:35.56
16 Paul Taylor 3:32.75   3:38.28    USA 3:38.76 3:32.75 3:43.32
17 Jay Lewis 3:18.91   3:41.25    USA 3:18.91 3:23.69 4:21.14
18 JP Bulman 3:46.85   3:47.53    USA 3:47.66 3:46.85 3:48.09
19 Louis Meunier 3:45.47   4:07.17    USA 4:24.70 4:11.34 3:45.47
20 Sadiq Ahmed 4:20.39   NR DNF    Nigeria 4:20.39 DNF 4:40.55
21 Edward Lacson 4:55.36      USA 4:55.36
22 Cormac Crump 5:03.36      USA 5:03.36
23 Adam Heilweil DNF      USA DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aryan Kejriwal 2:54.57   2:58.38    USA 2:55.17 3:05.41 2:54.57
2 Ricardo Lutchman 3:01.30   3:17.36    USA 3:01.30 3:25.07 3:25.71
3 Sam Schultz 3:21.80   3:28.09    USA 3:39.84 3:22.63 3:21.80
4 Alese Devin 3:30.34   3:33.38    USA 3:30.84 3:30.34 3:38.97
5 Jonah Crosby 3:18.23   3:35.74    USA 3:18.23 3:49.07 3:39.92
6 Roy Lee 3:48.14   3:58.57    USA 4:00.88 4:06.68 3:48.14
7 Daniel Karnaukh 3:46.58   4:05.00    USA 3:46.58 4:19.62 4:08.81
8 Luigi Soriano 3:55.18   4:10.33    USA 4:34.10 4:01.70 3:55.18
9 Eric Zhao 4:04.65   4:11.49    USA 4:10.23 4:19.59 4:04.65
10 Will Russo 4:25.18   4:31.48    USA 4:26.51 4:25.18 4:42.76
11 James Quinn 4:08.17   4:38.75    USA 4:51.79 4:56.28 4:08.17
12 Samuel Brenner 4:31.09   4:41.51    USA 4:31.09 4:44.57 4:48.87
13 Paul Taylor 4:32.26   4:45.27    USA 4:32.26 4:48.75 4:54.80
14 Alexander Cohen 4:56.84   5:18.98    USA 5:20.22 5:39.88 4:56.84
15 Jay Lewis 5:22.62   5:57.04    USA 6:06.33 6:22.17 5:22.62
16 Joshua Costantini 6:42.71      USA 6:42.71
17 Sadiq Ahmed 8:00.23   NR    Nigeria 8:00.23
18 Spencer Andersen DNF      USA DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matthew Rich 2:50.21   DNF    USA DNF DNF 2:50.21
2 Daniel Karnaukh 2:56.29   DNF    USA DNF DNF 2:56.29
3 Paul Taylor 3:09.67   DNF    USA 3:09.67 DNF DNF
4 Luigi Soriano 3:14.64   DNF    USA DNF DNF 3:14.64
5 JP Bulman 4:05.62   DNF    USA DNF DNF 4:05.62
6 Ariel Salazar 8:13.03   DNF    USA DNF 8:13.03 DNF
7 James Quinn DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
7 Jay Lewis DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
7 Louis Meunier DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
7 Ricardo Lutchman DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
7 Sadiq Ahmed DNF   DNF    Nigeria DNF DNF DNS
7 Spencer Andersen DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
7 Will Russo DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Roy Lee 1:02.09   1:06.21    USA 1:07.28 1:02.23 1:09.11 1:02.09 1:16.96
2 Aryan Kejriwal 1:00.99   1:08.66    USA 1:04.91 1:11.00 1:10.81 1:10.25 1:00.99
3 Daniel Karnaukh 1:09.64   1:19.86    USA 1:23.63 1:19.69 1:09.64 1:28.49 1:16.26
4 Alese Devin 1:12.32   1:21.04    USA 1:32.39 1:12.32 1:24.51 1:21.02 1:17.59
5 Luigi Soriano 1:06.02   1:22.25    USA 1:23.17 1:46.90 1:06.02 1:20.33 1:23.25
6 Samuel Brenner 1:15.22   1:25.19    USA 1:26.48 1:24.59 1:24.51 1:38.16 1:15.22
7 Sam Schultz 1:31.76   1:40.23    USA 1:41.95 1:31.76 1:43.42 1:38.13 1:40.61
8 Paul Taylor 1:39.01   1:47.20    USA 1:47.68 1:50.50 1:39.01 1:53.85 1:43.41
9 Jay Lewis 1:39.98   1:53.12    USA DNF 1:39.98 2:03.02 1:40.88 1:55.45
10 James Quinn 1:28.48   1:57.54    USA 1:57.84 1:58.06 1:28.48 1:57.64 1:57.13
11 Spencer Andersen 1:45.98   2:01.25    USA 2:07.61 2:14.87 2:00.80 1:45.98 1:55.33
12 Alexander Cohen 1:49.00   2:02.05    USA 2:26.90 2:00.41 2:11.97 1:49.00 1:53.78
13 Will Russo 1:53.29   2:04.16    USA 2:00.08 2:09.37 2:03.04 1:53.29 2:20.67
14 Eric Zhao 1:56.27   2:07.71    USA 2:03.36 2:21.51 1:56.27 2:21.00 1:58.76
15 Cormac Crump 1:59.38   2:21.59    USA 2:54.17 1:59.38 2:20.61 2:19.87 2:24.28
16 Marcus Reagor 2:31.27      USA 2:31.27 2:35.25
17 J.P. Noone 2:42.50      USA DNF 2:42.50
18 Andrew Lofgren 2:43.25      USA 2:43.25 2:47.36
19 Billy Hessler DNF      USA DNF DNF
19 Davis Adeson Pennell DNF      USA DNF DNF
19 Nick Grace DNF      USA DNF DNF
19 Will Bowen DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' B2 L D2 F2 L' F2 L' U' D B' D' F2 U' R2 F2 B2 L2 U2
A #2 L2 F2 U2 R F2 R U2 F2 R B2 R2 B' D' B' F' L2 D' U' R' F
A #3 R2 D2 L2 R F2 U2 L U2 B' R2 F U' F' R F' R2 D2 U'
A #4 F2 R B D2 F2 D2 L B2 L' D' R L2 U2 F2 B' L2 U2 L2 F
A #5 F' R' D B L' B' D' B2 D2 R B U2 B2 L' F2 L2 F2 L'
A Ex#1 U L' D' R' L2 B2 U' R2 F L' F2 D2 R2 B2 U' B2 L2 D' R2 D2
A Ex#2 F L D' F2 R L F2 D' R' U' R2 U2 F' D2 B2 U2 F' U2 L2 F2
B #1 L2 B2 R2 B2 D2 L R' D2 U B D2 R D' U' B R U B' D2
B #2 U2 F2 D' U B2 D L2 D U' R' B' L2 U2 R F' R F' D U'
B #3 D B2 R2 D' R2 D F2 D2 L2 U' L B' R2 U2 R2 U B F' D U2 R
B #4 U2 F R2 F' L2 B R2 U2 B L' R D2 F' U R U2 B2 D R2
B #5 D2 F' R' D F2 U' F2 R' U' F D L2 D2 R D2 B2 R' F2 R'
B Ex#1 D' B L D2 F R' L' F2 U F L B2 R D2 R2 U2 R' U2 F2 D2
B Ex#2 B' L2 D2 L2 F' L2 F' R2 D' L' F' D' L2 U2 R2 F2 U' B
C #1 D R2 U2 F2 R2 D' F2 D B2 U' L B2 D B' R2 D2 L2 U
C #2 L' D R F D' R F' L B R' F U2 L2 D2 L2 D' R2 L2 D
C #3 L' U L2 F2 B' U2 R B' R' D F2 L' B2 R U2 R B2 U2 D2
C #4 D L2 U' R2 D B2 R2 D' R2 F D U L F2 U2 B' R' F2 R2
C #5 F2 L2 B2 L B2 R2 F2 D2 L U2 R' U' L' F D2 B' D L2 F L D2
C Ex#1 D2 U2 L' U2 L2 B2 R' B R B U2 F2 U R F' D' B D
C Ex#2 B' R D' R U L2 B L' B L' D' R2 U2 F2 R' L' F2 L
D #1 B2 U2 L' R2 U2 B2 R' F2 L' R D B L F' R2 U' B D B' L
D #2 U2 F' D R' L F2 L2 B R' L2 U R' L' U2 L U2 D2 R' L'
D #3 U2 L D2 U2 L' U2 R' D2 U R B' F2 D2 U L R2 D L2 B2
D #4 D2 L2 U2 L2 U' R2 U' F2 D B2 R F2 L2 B' L' R2 F U' F2 L2
D #5 F2 L2 F' L2 U2 B U2 B' D2 U' F2 R' U2 B' F L2 B2 L' F' U2
D Ex#1 R2 U2 F' U2 F' L2 D2 F2 U2 L' F2 L2 R B' F2 U F2 D' B2 R'
D Ex#2 D' R2 D' R2 B2 D R B' U L2 U F2 D' R U R2 B F'
E #1 L U B' D2 B' R L U' B' U F2 L2 U D2 R2 U' B2 U D2
E #2 U2 B2 U2 B' F' L2 D2 F L' R2 F' L2 F R B F' R2 U
E #3 U2 B D2 F L2 B2 R2 D2 F2 U' R D F D B L' D' L' D'
E #4 F' D2 L2 B L2 R2 U2 R2 F U2 F2 L F U R B' L' D' L2 F2 L
E #5 R2 F2 R2 B2 R' F2 R' D2 R' F2 R' D' L U F2 D L' F L R B
E Ex#1 F2 D2 F2 U2 R2 F2 R B2 F U F' D' U B' F' L' B F2 R
E Ex#2 F' U2 R F' R D' L F2 D' F2 D B2 R2 F R2 F' D2 R2 F'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 D' R2 F2 U F2 U B' F L U2 L' F' L D' F2 L F'
A #2 D' L2 B R' B' L U' B2 D2 F R F2 U2 F' U2 F D2 B2 L2
A #3 F2 R2 D2 R2 F' U2 L2 B' R2 F2 D R' F2 U B D' R' U F2 L B
A #4 F' U' F' L' D L' F' B' R B L F D2 R2 U2 F' L2 F2 U2 B'
A #5 D2 U2 B' F L2 F R2 B R' B' U' B U' L D R' B' R' B'
A Ex#1 D L2 U' B2 L2 U B2 D' B2 F' R' B F2 L D B D2 R F
A Ex#2 F2 D2 L2 B2 R' F2 R' B2 F2 D2 B' U B2 R' D' U B' L2 B
B #1 D2 U2 B2 F L2 B2 L2 U R D F' U2 L2 B R' B U2 B2
B #2 R' U2 L' F2 R' B2 R D' L' U2 B2 F D' L2 U2 L' B R
B #3 U L2 U B2 D F2 R2 F2 D2 R' F L2 U F' R' D U F L' F'
B #4 B' D2 B U2 R2 U2 F D L R' F' R' F R2 F2 U' F D'
B #5 R D2 R D2 L2 D2 F2 R' U2 B2 R' U F U R2 D B2 U' F D U'
B Ex#1 L D' F' D' R D' B' U' F2 L D F2 R2 D' F2 D' L2 D B2 U
B Ex#2 L' U' R2 F2 D2 B' U L' D R B' R' D2 F2 U2 B2 L2 D2 L
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R2 U' B' R' B' D F' B' R' F' B2 R2 B2 U B2 U2 D F2 D'
A #2 U2 B2 D2 U2 R2 F R2 B U2 L' D R' U F' D2 L2 U' B2 F L'
A #3 D' R2 D' L2 B2 U R' F' R F D' L' R D R2 D'
A #4 F L D2 L2 B' L F U F' R' L2 U2 F U2 F L2 B2 L2 F
A #5 D2 B2 L2 U' F2 R2 D2 R2 D B2 R F' L2 U L2 D L R2 B2 R
A Ex#1 B2 L F2 U F L U L' F D2 L2 B R2 U2 R2 F2 U2 L2 F
A Ex#2 D' F2 L' D2 B2 U R2 L F' D2 F U2 D2 B' L2 U2 F2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' F' U' R U' R' U2 R U2 F'
A #2 R' U' R U R2 U2 F' R2 F U' R2
A #3 R' U' F R F' U' R2 F U' R U
A #4 R' F U2 F U F U F U2 R U
A #5 F U2 F R' U' R U' R' U2 R2 U2
A Ex#1 R' F R' U' F U' R2 U2 R2 U R2
A Ex#2 R U' F' R2 F' U2 F U2 F U2 F
B #1 U2 R' F U' F U R' U' R U' R2
B #2 U R F R U R' U' F U2 F U'
B #3 R F' R2 F U2 F' U2 F R2 U' R'
B #4 R U' R2 F' U2 R U R' F U' F
B #5 R2 F' R2 F U2 F R2 U' R2 U F
B Ex#1 R U2 R2 U' R' U2 F' U2 F2 R2 U'
B Ex#2 R U R U' F' R2 F' R U' R U'
C #1 R2 U' R2 U' F R U' R' U2 F R
C #2 R F' U2 R2 F R U' F2 U' R2 U2
C #3 U' R' U' F R2 U2 R' U' R' F' U
C #4 R' U' F R2 U2 R2 F U' F U R2
C #5 R F' R2 F' U R2 U2 R2 U R U2
C Ex#1 R U' R' U R' U' R U F2 R U'
C Ex#2 U' R U R' U' F' U2 F' U2 F R
D #1 R U' R U' R2 F' U' R U2 R' F
D #2 R' F U R' U2 R' U' F R U R
D #3 U' R' U' F' R2 U' R2 F U2 R2 U2
D #4 R F R U' R U2 R2 F U' R2 F
D #5 U2 R U2 R F' U' R2 U' R2 F' U'
D Ex#1 R F U' R' U' F U R U R' U'
D Ex#2 U R' U F R F R U2 R U2 R
E #1 U' R' U' R2 U' F' U2 R2 U' F U
E #2 U2 R' U2 R' F2 R U' R' U2 F U'
E #3 U2 R' F' R U' R F' U F U2 R
E #4 U F R2 U' R' U R' U2 R' F' U'
E #5 R' F' U R F' R' U R U' R2 F
E Ex#1 R' U' R2 U2 R2 U2 F U R2 U' R'
E Ex#2 R F' R' U2 R2 U2 F U' F R2 U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' U2 F R' U' R F U' R2 U'
A #2 R' U2 F' R U R' U' R2 U' F' R2
A #3 R' U2 F U2 F' U2 F' U' R F' U'
A #4 R' U' R U2 R' U2 R U2 F' R2 U'
A #5 U R' U2 R U' F' R U2 R F U2
A Ex#1 R' F R' F' U2 F R2 U' R2 U' F'
A Ex#2 R' U' F U' F' U2 R U' R' U F'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D L2 R2 U L2 R2 D F2 D' B2 U2 B U' F' D B2 F2 L R D Rw2 B' F2 D' Rw2 B L2 U Fw2 U' B' F2 Rw F' L B' F2 D Fw' Rw2 L B' Uw Fw2 Uw'
A #2 F2 U2 L' U2 L' R2 B2 L' F' L B2 R U2 D2 F2 L' U' R2 Rw2 Fw2 B' Rw2 F' U Rw2 Uw2 D2 L2 B' D R F' Uw2 D' Rw' B Uw' Fw' Uw L Fw2 D' Fw
A #3 D2 F2 L' F2 R D L B U2 F' D U2 L2 D' F2 U2 L2 B2 D2 F2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 B' D F' Uw2 Fw2 B' U2 R2 Uw2 L' U' F D Fw Rw F Uw Fw' R D F'
A #4 L D2 F' L D R' F' L' U' L2 B L2 B U2 F D2 B' R2 B2 D2 Rw2 F Rw2 F' U2 R' Uw2 L' Uw2 B2 Rw2 L' B' Uw Rw2 U R U2 Fw D R' Uw2 L Uw Rw2
A #5 L' F D L' F2 L B' F2 D' R D' R2 F2 D L2 D L2 D' L2 D' B2 Rw2 F Rw2 Fw2 R F' Uw2 B Rw2 Fw2 B' L2 Uw' F Uw2 Fw2 F Rw' F2 Rw2 Uw' Fw2 Uw' B' F
A Ex#1 D2 L2 B2 R' B2 L' R' B2 R' D' F B' D2 R2 D L' B' L2 D' F2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 R Fw2 F2 R F2 D Rw2 R2 D Fw' D F U2 Fw B L Uw' Fw' U2 L' R' Fw2
A Ex#2 B2 U L2 U2 F2 R2 B2 U' B2 F2 R U' B D L2 U F L' F Rw2 U2 Fw2 B Uw2 F U Fw2 L2 Fw2 B L' F' Rw U' F' R Fw2 B2 Uw B' Uw2 L Fw2
B #1 B2 U2 D2 B2 L2 B U2 F' U2 F2 U F U2 B' R D2 L D F2 B2 Fw2 D Rw2 B Rw2 R2 U2 B' L2 U Fw2 Rw U Rw D2 L2 Fw' U2 Rw Uw D Fw Uw F2
B #2 F2 D2 U2 R' U2 R B2 R2 F2 B' U R B R B' U2 F' L B2 Fw2 Rw2 B R Fw2 B Rw2 L B2 Uw2 L' U2 B' Uw L U2 B' U' R Uw Fw' L' R' Uw Fw2 D2
B #3 L F2 R' D2 R2 U2 R2 F2 R F' U L B' U R' B' L2 B' U' Fw2 Uw2 B2 U' Fw2 Rw2 L B2 U B2 Uw2 R' U2 Fw Uw2 Fw2 B R D' Fw' Uw Fw' U2 L2 F'
B #4 B L2 D L B' R D' R D' R' D2 F2 R2 D2 U2 F2 L2 U R2 D Rw2 Fw2 R' U2 Fw2 U2 R' Uw2 F2 U' L' D' U' Fw' D2 R Fw Uw2 Rw2 Uw' L' Fw Rw L' B F
B #5 U' F2 B2 D R' U2 D F' R D F2 L' U2 F2 R' B2 R F2 B2 L' Rw2 Fw2 U' L Fw2 U' R' U2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 D' Fw2 B' F2 R' Fw R2 Fw2 F Uw Fw B' F2 Rw2 Uw L2
B Ex#1 U F2 L2 B2 U R2 D' L2 U' R2 B D2 U' R' D L' D L' D' Uw2 F Uw2 L' Fw2 Uw2 B' R2 D2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 Uw R2 F R2 U' L Rw Fw R2 U Rw2 Uw' R'
B Ex#2 R D2 L B2 L U2 R2 L' F2 L2 U' R' B R' U2 B2 R' F' D2 B Uw2 R L' U' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 L Uw2 U' D' R Uw2 Fw' U2 R Fw R Rw' U2 Fw Rw2 Fw2 R2 D'
C #1 D2 F2 D F2 U' L2 U2 D' F2 L2 B' L B D B' D' L F2 D L' Fw2 R' Fw2 D' R2 Fw2 L2 Fw2 R D' Rw2 L2 Fw U2 L2 Fw2 L' Rw U2 F2 Rw' Uw D' B2 Rw'
C #2 F' L2 B R2 B' U2 R2 B' R2 U' L U2 D' B' U2 B2 U' F' L F2 Rw2 Uw2 U R' F2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 L' Uw2 R2 U' L Fw L' B' F' U2 Fw' Rw2 L2 Uw' F' Rw' U2
C #3 R2 F' R2 F2 R2 U2 F' R2 F' D2 L2 R' U D2 L D F2 L Fw2 D R2 Uw2 F' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 D Rw2 F2 L2 Rw' R' U F' R2 Uw' F' U Rw Uw D F L'
C #4 D2 U2 L R2 B2 D2 L U2 L U2 L F' U' B' L D U2 L' U2 R Rw2 Uw2 U' R' Uw2 R2 F2 D L' B2 Rw2 R2 Fw U2 R D' R' Fw' D Uw Rw' D L Fw Rw2 F'
C #5 B2 L' F2 B2 R' B2 R' B2 U2 L R2 D' R' B L F2 R' B2 D B' R' Rw2 U Fw2 Uw2 U2 B D2 L2 Fw2 D R2 Rw' U' Rw B' R B Uw' Fw Uw2 U Rw' L2 Fw'
C Ex#1 R U' R' D2 B' L' U2 F' U' L' D2 R2 B' L2 U2 F R2 B' U2 F2 Fw2 U' Rw2 F R2 B Uw2 U F Rw2 F' U2 L2 Rw' D2 Rw U2 L2 Fw Rw L' Fw2 B' U2
C Ex#2 R F' R U B' D R U L' B L2 F B R2 L2 F U2 B' L2 D2 Fw2 D2 L Fw2 U' Fw2 B2 Uw2 L2 F2 R B2 Fw' Rw2 U F' D2 Fw2 F2 Uw Rw B Rw Fw F Uw'
D #1 R2 U2 D2 R B2 D2 R' B2 U2 B' D F L2 D R2 D R U2 B R' Uw2 B Uw2 F' R2 Uw2 Fw2 R2 U2 L D2 Rw2 Uw2 D' Fw2 Uw' R F Rw2 Fw Uw2 Fw F' D2 Rw' B2
D #2 L2 F2 D2 L2 D2 F L2 F B' L' F' R U2 B U F' D' F2 R' B' Fw2 Rw2 L2 U F B2 Rw2 F D' B2 Rw2 R2 B' Rw' F2 L2 D' Rw' Fw' L Uw' U B R F Rw
D #3 R2 B L2 F R2 F2 B' R' D' R2 B' R' F2 D F R B' U2 Uw2 F R L2 U2 F Uw2 B Rw2 F' R' F' Uw F D2 L2 Uw' U2 R Rw' U' Fw R B Rw2
D #4 U' L F2 L F' L2 D F2 L R2 B2 U F2 U' D2 B2 F2 L2 F2 D' Rw2 B Rw2 U' Rw2 D' Rw2 Uw2 R2 F' B2 D' F2 Rw U F R' Uw2 Rw Uw' U' L2 U' Rw Uw
D #5 U' R2 D' B2 R2 F2 R2 D L2 D' L2 B F' D' R F' U2 L R D Rw2 D R2 Uw2 L2 F' L2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 F2 R2 U' Rw' D2 L' B2 Rw Fw Uw' Fw2 L2 U2 Fw' F
D Ex#1 R2 U2 B D2 R2 D2 F R2 B' R U F' L F L F' L' D' L2 Uw2 Rw2 F2 R U B2 U Fw2 R2 U L2 Fw B R Uw2 D B D' Rw' U' Fw' U2 F B
D Ex#2 U R' F D B2 D2 L U' F' R' U2 B2 U B2 D' R2 B2 U2 D R2 B2 Rw2 B2 D' B Uw2 B' U' Rw2 D' Rw2 B D' U2 Rw D Rw2 L Uw' R Uw2 Fw F' R' Uw' D'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw' B' L B D Fw B2 R2 Lw D R2 Fw' R' U2 D2 Fw2 U F2 L2 R B' Lw' Rw' F Uw' Fw F2 Lw Fw2 Dw' U2 Bw2 U' D2 Uw' Bw' F' Uw R' D' Uw Rw Uw Rw B2 R2 Uw2 B' F2 U F2 R' Uw2 Fw2 Uw Bw2 R' U2 D Lw2
A #2 R Bw' Rw2 Lw D2 U L' U Uw B2 Dw D' R2 L B2 D' F Rw2 B' R U2 Fw2 F' Uw' F2 D' Dw' U2 Bw2 U2 F' R2 Uw2 Rw' D2 Lw F R F U Rw' Bw' R B' Rw' D2 F' Rw' Fw2 Rw2 B R' Lw' Rw' Uw Bw' R F2 L2 Rw'
A #3 R' Fw D' Rw2 Fw2 F2 Rw2 B2 D' Uw Dw2 U Fw' B R2 Uw' B' Dw' R' L2 Bw2 R2 L' U Bw' Rw U2 D' Bw U' Rw' B Lw U2 Dw2 Lw F D' R F2 B' Dw2 Fw2 F' Bw Lw' D2 B2 L2 F' Uw L' B R' F Lw' Bw Dw2 Uw2 Bw2
A #4 Fw' Bw2 B L Bw2 Fw' L2 Bw U L' R' Uw2 Rw' Bw' D2 Uw Lw Fw U' F' Uw' R' Dw' F Uw2 Fw2 B2 Bw' L Rw' Uw2 U Lw2 R' D Lw Fw2 U D2 Fw2 Dw Uw2 R2 F2 L Lw Rw Fw Rw2 D' R2 Rw F' D L2 D2 U2 Fw2 U2 Bw
A #5 L Lw2 U B L' R F Uw2 F' Bw' Lw R' Dw2 R' U2 Uw D2 Bw2 Rw Dw' Rw D Dw Fw2 B' Bw2 L2 D F' D2 Lw' B D' Rw2 Dw F Lw' Rw' Bw L2 U' L' Bw' Lw2 Rw B' D F Lw2 L Uw' Dw2 U' Bw2 Uw' B' F L2 Dw U'
A Ex#1 B F Fw U' B' Uw2 U2 F' U2 B2 D' Rw Bw2 Dw2 Rw2 B' U' L F Rw' D' Rw' Dw2 Rw2 Dw' D Uw2 R2 U' D2 B' Rw U D2 R L Lw Rw F2 Bw2 B R2 F' Bw' Uw' B F Dw Uw' D' U2 Fw L' B' Uw F' Lw' Fw2 Uw2 Lw2
A Ex#2 Lw' R' Bw B2 U Dw F2 U R Dw Uw' Fw Uw2 Dw2 L D R F' B' Rw2 L' B2 Fw2 Lw Uw Rw2 F Lw2 Fw Bw2 Dw2 B F L D' B' Dw2 Bw Dw2 Fw2 B2 L2 F D' F' Dw2 Bw2 F B2 Dw F' D2 Fw' Bw' B2 Rw2 Dw Bw' L2 F2
B #1 Fw2 Rw R' Fw2 L Bw' Uw' B Fw2 U Rw2 L B Dw' Rw2 U Lw2 L' R Rw Dw' F' Uw2 D' Rw2 D2 L2 D2 Rw2 B Fw Dw' R Rw' F2 D Uw Bw' Rw Uw Fw Bw L F' R' Lw2 D' Dw Lw B' Bw2 D' R' L' B Lw' Rw2 U' R' Uw
B #2 Rw Bw2 B R' L2 B2 Dw2 Uw R' Rw' Bw2 Rw Dw' F' U2 Lw Dw' Bw' U2 Dw Rw B' Bw' D' Rw2 U F2 B U Rw' Bw2 Rw2 R' B Rw' Lw2 Uw Rw Lw' U' Dw2 R2 Lw2 Uw Fw2 R' Lw' Bw2 Dw' B' Rw2 U' D' Fw2 Uw' B2 F Dw R2 Dw'
B #3 L D U Lw' Bw Dw Rw2 Uw Bw' F2 Uw B Fw2 D' Bw' Uw' D' Rw L2 D' L' U' Dw' B' Dw2 B2 Lw' Uw2 D' L2 U' R Bw2 B F Uw R' D Lw F B' U Lw' L2 Uw Bw2 D F Uw L' F Rw2 F2 Rw' D U2 R Bw2 B' Lw
B #4 Fw' Uw' F2 Dw' R2 Uw' L Rw Lw' F D' L2 Uw' Dw Rw2 Fw2 Rw Lw D2 B Fw Rw F' Uw' Bw F Fw Uw' B' R' Dw2 Bw' Fw2 Rw' B' Dw' B2 F' Bw Rw' B' Lw' Uw U' Rw' R2 U' F2 D U2 Fw B' Rw F' Uw U' R2 Dw' F2 Bw2
B #5 Rw2 Lw F Bw2 B R D Bw Lw' D Uw' Bw Uw' Rw R Uw Rw Bw' Fw Rw' Lw' Bw Dw' U Bw2 D' U2 Dw B2 L2 U2 Fw U' Uw' Bw R Bw2 Rw' Fw' Lw2 Fw U2 D' Rw L F U' Rw' Bw2 Uw Dw' D2 R2 L Rw' Fw2 D Lw2 D' Lw'
B Ex#1 F Lw Uw Bw Lw' Uw Bw' F2 U2 F B2 D' B F L' Fw Dw' Lw Bw' R2 Rw2 Uw' Rw' Lw' Dw Rw2 Lw D2 Uw2 U2 Rw2 Uw' L Bw2 F2 U R Lw' B2 Fw2 Rw2 L' D' Bw Lw' U Fw' Lw B R2 Fw Bw Lw Uw' Lw' F2 R2 Bw Uw Bw2
B Ex#2 Dw2 Bw' U2 Bw2 Dw' Bw Rw2 Lw' L' B' D Bw B' U2 B2 L' Fw Rw2 Uw' Dw Lw' D Bw' F2 Dw2 U' Uw2 L' Lw2 B2 R2 Rw2 Uw U2 R' F2 Rw Dw F2 Dw2 Bw' R Uw2 Rw Uw' Fw Rw2 Fw' D' F2 B D2 Uw2 F2 Fw2 Lw' U B2 Dw Fw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Uw2 Lw' U' D' Dw' 3Rw' Rw Fw2 F 3Fw2 Rw L2 F' Uw' 3Rw2 Uw 3Fw R 3Fw L' Lw2 F' Dw2 F2 3Fw' Uw Lw Bw U Lw' Uw' D' B2 F' Lw' Uw' F2 L2 F2 3Rw' Uw F2 B' 3Fw 3Uw Rw2 U' L2 Bw U Fw2 Uw2 Dw2 L' Bw2 Lw' Bw R D2 Dw' Bw2 3Uw2 Fw Lw' 3Uw D2 Lw2 L' Bw' Fw2 L' D2 Rw' Lw2 3Uw 3Fw 3Rw R Lw' F'
A #2 3Fw R' 3Fw' Dw U Rw' Fw2 F' Rw2 3Fw Dw Uw' B 3Fw F2 Rw 3Fw B2 3Uw' Dw2 Uw2 3Rw B 3Rw2 Lw Fw U2 F 3Fw' B2 U Bw L Lw U' 3Fw2 Lw2 B Uw2 B2 L2 Bw D' 3Rw2 R' Bw' 3Fw U' L2 3Rw2 D U2 3Rw R' Lw' Bw' U' R2 3Uw Dw' Uw2 L Lw2 Rw D' Uw' F2 D B2 3Rw L' D' 3Fw L2 Uw2 R' Bw2 Lw R 3Uw2
A #3 Fw' F Uw Lw Bw Rw' Bw' D' R2 3Uw F' 3Rw' D2 U2 Uw' R2 Fw' 3Fw' 3Uw 3Fw' 3Uw' L' B 3Rw2 F2 Lw' R' Dw' 3Uw' Uw L' U2 L2 U B Uw' 3Fw B' U' Uw Fw' 3Fw U' Uw 3Uw Dw2 Bw' D' R2 Lw2 3Fw' F Fw L D' B Lw2 Bw2 Fw2 Lw D B2 3Rw2 F Dw2 Fw Uw Dw 3Rw2 Lw' Fw B' Lw2 Bw Rw' Dw2 F2 3Fw' B2 Rw2
A Ex#1 R2 Uw U' Dw' Lw2 L' B2 L R2 B' Fw2 Bw2 U' L2 D2 F Uw2 3Rw' Dw' Uw B2 F2 L2 D 3Uw' U Bw' R Uw D2 Fw2 3Uw' L2 Rw Fw Lw2 Fw F' 3Rw2 L' Fw D 3Uw2 Lw' F2 Uw2 Dw' 3Uw2 Bw' 3Uw2 U' Uw F2 3Uw' B D2 3Fw' Uw' R Fw2 Uw' Fw U' Lw D Fw' B U Bw F' Dw2 Rw' Bw Dw2 Lw Fw Uw2 D B' Rw2
A Ex#2 R' L2 Uw' D' 3Uw' 3Fw' Lw2 D Fw D2 L2 D' R' 3Rw' U2 B F Uw2 3Fw2 3Rw' 3Uw Bw 3Rw Bw U F2 Fw2 3Rw' Rw Dw F2 Lw' U2 D Uw2 B2 Fw2 D2 U Dw L D Lw2 Fw' D2 Fw2 U2 Uw R Fw' Uw2 U R 3Rw Bw' U2 Uw 3Rw L2 Rw Lw2 B' L 3Uw' Rw' U2 R' 3Fw 3Uw' Lw2 D Rw2 3Rw2 R D U2 L' Dw 3Fw R2
B #1 3Fw' U' Rw 3Uw' Dw2 D' Fw' Lw2 D2 Fw' 3Rw' Lw2 F 3Fw' Rw2 D2 L' 3Uw R' D' Rw2 3Fw2 Rw D R 3Fw2 Lw' U2 Dw R2 B Fw' Uw2 F' Dw Rw' F Dw2 U' D Rw 3Uw' Bw B2 Dw2 F' R2 F Lw' Rw U2 Rw' B' 3Uw2 R2 U' R L Rw U Lw' 3Fw' Lw' R2 3Fw 3Rw' D' Fw' R 3Uw2 Lw 3Rw D 3Uw Lw B2 U Fw U F2
B #2 F2 D' Fw' F' Lw2 3Uw F' B' R Dw2 Uw2 3Fw F L Lw2 3Rw' Rw2 Uw F2 3Uw2 Fw B U' Fw2 Dw2 R2 L2 U2 Rw2 3Fw' U2 3Fw' U' B' D2 Uw2 B' L' R' B 3Uw Rw B Fw Dw Lw 3Rw Bw' Dw 3Fw Bw2 B Uw' 3Rw2 Uw2 U Rw 3Uw2 F2 3Rw2 Fw' L Uw' F' Lw' L Dw2 D F2 Uw Rw 3Uw' U B' Fw R2 3Uw 3Fw2 Uw2 3Uw'
B #3 Dw2 D F' Dw Bw B U Lw' 3Uw2 F B 3Fw2 Fw2 Uw Fw Lw' Fw' Lw U' L2 B' 3Fw 3Uw2 U2 Bw Lw2 L2 D' 3Uw' R2 L' B U' Rw2 Uw' Fw' Bw B2 Dw2 F' 3Fw U' F D' 3Uw2 3Rw2 Fw2 Dw L' Uw' Lw' Bw2 Fw2 R' Rw 3Uw' F U' L Rw2 Lw' 3Uw F2 B' U2 3Uw' R 3Uw 3Fw2 3Uw' Dw' 3Fw R2 D U F2 L Bw' 3Rw' Dw
B Ex#1 Lw2 Uw2 U' Fw2 Lw D' L D2 3Uw Lw2 Uw' Lw' D2 U2 R2 3Uw' L D' L2 Bw' 3Uw2 U' D' Uw 3Fw2 F' 3Uw2 Uw' R Bw' 3Fw2 Rw Dw2 Fw 3Uw R' Rw L Fw' F' Rw Fw' U 3Rw2 B2 F L 3Uw2 3Rw2 U2 Rw2 Fw F' L2 Rw' Fw' Uw Bw Dw' 3Uw2 U2 L2 Fw2 Dw' 3Uw Uw Rw' D 3Uw2 R U2 Dw B' 3Uw' Bw' U2 Bw2 3Uw2 Rw' R
B Ex#2 3Fw D2 B2 U' 3Rw2 Bw2 Uw2 Rw2 D L2 B D Fw Rw' 3Rw Dw F' 3Fw 3Uw2 Bw 3Uw Lw' Uw' B Uw2 3Fw' F' 3Uw Dw' R' D Rw' 3Uw' Dw2 Bw2 Uw Lw Bw' Dw' Fw 3Fw2 D' B' D' Rw' Bw Dw2 D F2 Rw2 D' 3Fw 3Uw2 Lw F 3Fw' Dw F Fw Uw Rw2 L' Lw' 3Rw' D Rw' Dw2 Rw Bw2 3Fw Uw U' 3Rw' D2 3Fw' Uw2 Fw2 F2 U2 Fw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw R D2 3Rw Dw' 3Dw 3Bw Uw2 3Dw2 Lw' Bw Lw F Fw2 B Lw' D2 Rw' 3Rw 3Dw Dw2 L2 B Dw2 Bw' Lw' Fw' D' Uw2 3Uw 3Fw Bw' F' 3Uw2 Bw' Lw 3Lw2 L Bw2 3Bw Uw 3Rw2 3Bw Lw2 Rw' D F2 D2 3Lw2 3Uw2 D' U' R Fw2 Bw2 Uw 3Fw' 3Dw2 B' 3Rw2 3Uw' Uw Lw' Fw 3Uw Rw Fw Bw2 Uw' Fw 3Bw Bw2 F2 Lw' 3Lw2 L 3Uw' Fw' 3Rw B2 3Fw2 3Dw2 3Fw2 Lw Dw 3Uw2 3Rw' L' F' Lw2 Dw2 Lw2 Dw 3Fw' R2 B' Dw B2 Dw Fw2
A #2 R2 Uw2 Rw B2 3Dw R' F' 3Bw' R' B U2 D R' 3Lw2 Dw 3Dw 3Rw' 3Uw Fw2 L 3Bw2 Bw' Fw2 D' Rw2 3Fw U2 3Dw' D L' Uw' R2 B' 3Fw' Rw' U2 3Lw Dw2 Bw' Lw' 3Rw2 3Bw 3Uw Uw Dw' R2 3Dw Lw2 Rw' R Dw Fw L2 Rw 3Fw' 3Lw2 U 3Fw2 U 3Fw' D B' 3Lw' Dw' 3Fw R Uw' B 3Uw2 R2 3Uw' 3Lw' F 3Uw' U 3Fw' 3Rw2 Rw 3Lw 3Uw Dw' F2 B D 3Uw2 3Bw2 3Dw2 F2 3Rw D2 Fw2 R2 L' Dw2 3Lw D2 3Fw2 R Lw2 U
A #3 3Uw2 L D2 U 3Lw Fw2 L' F' Rw' L' F2 3Rw R2 3Dw2 Dw 3Lw D' B2 U' 3Bw2 R2 D2 F Bw' Rw 3Lw U Rw' F2 3Uw' 3Fw' U Bw 3Bw F 3Fw 3Dw' Fw2 R Dw' 3Fw2 3Lw2 3Uw 3Dw2 Fw' 3Uw 3Bw' B' Dw' 3Bw' L 3Rw' 3Dw2 3Lw' B Uw' 3Dw' Lw' R Fw2 F2 B' 3Bw2 3Lw' Lw2 Uw2 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Bw Fw Uw' 3Uw Rw' B2 3Rw2 B2 3Fw' 3Lw' Dw2 D 3Lw' 3Fw2 3Bw' U' R' Rw 3Rw2 D' U2 3Uw R' Dw Uw2 3Lw 3Fw' F 3Uw' Lw2 F U
A Ex#1 3Rw' D' Lw' 3Uw2 Lw' B2 F2 D' R2 Uw Fw2 3Dw2 Fw L' B 3Lw Uw D F2 U2 Dw2 3Uw2 R' L' 3Dw2 3Fw2 3Dw 3Lw Bw2 3Lw2 Lw2 3Uw2 B F2 3Dw F 3Uw2 D Fw' L2 R2 3Lw2 Rw 3Rw2 D2 U' 3Dw R' 3Dw Lw' 3Uw2 Bw 3Rw' 3Dw2 3Fw2 F2 Lw2 D' Lw' L2 3Dw2 B 3Fw2 Rw2 3Uw 3Dw2 L' D 3Lw Fw 3Uw' U2 D' L Uw2 Bw2 3Fw2 3Rw' Bw2 U2 3Lw' R Rw U' Dw2 R2 L2 3Uw2 Uw2 3Dw' R' 3Rw2 3Dw2 B L' 3Dw' 3Lw2 3Fw2 3Bw L2
A Ex#2 Dw' Uw U' Bw B2 Fw Dw2 U' F' U 3Fw' 3Bw' Bw' D Lw' 3Dw' 3Uw Bw' Fw' Uw2 3Rw 3Bw2 Fw' F2 R' Uw' Lw2 Dw 3Fw' U2 Fw B2 L' U' D' 3Bw2 D' 3Dw' B2 3Lw Rw R2 3Uw Rw Uw F2 Lw 3Rw 3Bw2 F2 Fw2 R Lw' Dw' F2 Lw U2 3Rw R Bw2 B U2 B 3Uw2 U' R2 Uw2 Fw2 Lw2 Uw2 F2 3Fw' 3Rw L F D' Fw2 Bw2 Uw' L2 Dw2 Bw Fw' F' Uw 3Uw Fw Uw' 3Lw 3Fw 3Rw 3Dw 3Bw' Bw' R2 Dw2 L2 3Dw F' L
B #1 3Dw R2 U2 Lw2 Bw 3Dw' F2 3Dw2 B U2 F B 3Rw R F2 3Fw2 3Lw Rw' Fw' 3Fw 3Dw' 3Uw U Dw Lw2 Bw2 U2 Bw 3Fw2 3Dw Lw' F' Lw2 Rw 3Uw Uw2 B2 3Uw2 L' 3Fw2 3Bw' B' Rw2 3Fw' R' Fw2 B2 Bw2 3Rw' Fw B' Dw2 U 3Fw' 3Dw2 3Rw' U2 Lw Dw' Bw Lw D' Uw' B2 3Lw2 3Bw B D 3Uw2 Rw U' L U' 3Lw2 Fw F' U' 3Rw' 3Dw' L Uw2 D' R2 Fw' 3Dw Dw L2 D2 Lw 3Dw U' F2 3Fw' 3Lw2 3Bw' B 3Fw' Dw' L' Rw'
B #2 B 3Lw2 3Fw' 3Dw2 3Uw' Fw2 Uw2 3Fw' Uw' 3Uw B' R' 3Bw Rw' Dw' Fw Rw D2 Bw L2 Dw L2 D' 3Rw' 3Dw' Lw 3Fw2 F2 Bw 3Uw2 R' D2 F Rw' Bw2 Rw Fw2 L2 Lw' 3Uw 3Dw F D2 Uw Lw2 3Lw' Rw2 Dw2 D Uw2 L 3Dw2 Rw2 3Dw2 F B2 3Fw D2 3Lw2 L2 3Fw' 3Rw' L' R2 F Lw2 Uw' L2 R 3Rw' F Rw 3Dw2 U2 F Bw Lw2 3Fw D 3Bw Bw2 Dw2 F2 Rw R Uw L' Lw U 3Lw Uw' L' 3Bw Uw' U2 Rw 3Rw F' Dw' 3Fw
B #3 Bw' U' Rw Dw 3Uw' 3Rw 3Uw2 3Fw Bw D2 U2 Dw L2 Bw 3Rw2 3Uw D' 3Rw' 3Dw' Dw 3Uw Lw' 3Lw' L' 3Dw' F' Dw2 Rw' B2 Lw2 D' 3Lw2 Uw2 Rw2 F U2 3Dw R Bw U2 3Lw2 Uw2 3Bw' B L2 Rw2 Fw' 3Rw2 3Bw2 R' Lw' 3Dw Bw' Dw B2 Bw U' L 3Bw' L Uw2 3Dw' B' 3Fw2 Bw R Lw2 Rw2 B2 Dw' R2 3Dw Bw 3Lw' 3Uw2 Bw' D2 Lw2 3Dw2 Fw' U Rw' L' U2 3Lw 3Rw 3Fw' Bw' B Fw' Lw' D2 R Bw2 L2 3Fw Fw' Bw2 U2 R2
B Ex#1 Bw Lw' Fw' U 3Fw' U' 3Rw 3Lw 3Fw 3Uw Rw2 D F2 D L R Fw' D2 L F Dw2 3Rw2 Uw2 Rw' L Uw' R2 Fw' 3Dw' L Bw' F2 Dw2 Bw U2 L R' 3Rw Uw2 Dw' F' D2 Bw 3Lw2 B' Lw Bw' Dw' 3Uw2 3Dw2 U2 Lw2 3Dw Fw Rw B D 3Bw2 B' Uw D 3Rw2 3Dw Uw2 Bw2 Lw' Dw' Uw Fw 3Uw 3Fw L2 Uw' Fw2 3Lw' B' Fw2 R D' 3Uw Rw2 Lw' 3Rw2 D2 3Uw 3Lw2 Rw Uw R Dw2 D 3Bw Dw' D Lw' Rw 3Dw' 3Lw' Lw2 Bw
B Ex#2 3Lw2 Rw Dw B Rw' 3Uw2 3Dw' Uw' Bw2 R 3Bw 3Uw U L2 Dw2 3Fw' B' R2 B2 3Uw' Rw2 3Bw2 Rw2 B2 3Fw2 3Dw Dw2 Lw' 3Rw' 3Lw' Fw' Lw2 L 3Lw F' Uw2 D B 3Bw L' 3Uw U Rw' Uw2 Bw' 3Lw2 3Uw2 3Bw U' 3Uw2 L 3Bw2 Fw D 3Lw' 3Uw 3Lw2 Fw2 R Uw Bw' L' D Lw Dw Bw2 B Uw' Fw Lw' 3Uw F D2 Uw 3Rw Bw2 3Uw' U2 3Fw2 3Bw2 U' 3Bw2 Rw2 Dw' Uw 3Bw 3Uw 3Lw' Dw Fw' Dw' R Bw2 B' U2 F' 3Dw 3Fw' R' U2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L2 R2 F2 L2 U2 R2 D R2 D L' U L' R' U F R2 B' L F Uw
A #2 L2 B U2 F D2 B2 U2 R2 B U L2 D F2 L U' B F' D2 L D2 F2 Uw'
A #3 U2 B2 R2 B2 L2 D F2 D' L2 R' U' F' U2 L' R D B2 F' L' U' Rw Uw'
A Ex#1 D2 U F2 D B2 F2 D' B R2 U2 F2 R U2 B2 D L U L2 Fw' Uw
A Ex#2 L' U2 R D2 U2 R' B2 L' B' R' D' R' D2 U' F U' B D' U' Fw Uw'
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #5 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
Adam Heilweil    USA
Adam Heilweil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 23.42   27.97   27.87 23.42 39.36 24.59 31.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 6.28   7.46   7.93 7.88 6.28 8.53 6.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 DNF     DNF
Adriel Wiebe    USA
Adriel Wiebe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 13.21   14.20   15.64 15.58 13.41 13.21 13.60
Second round 17 11.89   12.90   14.23 12.26 11.89 13.51 12.94
First round 24 13.40   14.28   13.40 14.42 16.61 14.63 13.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 3.54   5.76   3.54 6.08 5.73 5.46 6.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 1:13.98     1:31.02 1:13.98
Akansh Karody    USA
Akansh Karody
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 18.68   20.09   28.99 22.08 18.71 19.48 18.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 4.06   6.16   5.42 4.97 8.09 4.06 8.81
Alese Devin    USA
Alese Devin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 9.08   13.55   14.17 13.89 9.08 12.60 14.89
Second round 12 9.52   11.72   12.30 9.52 10.97 11.89 DNF
First round 9 9.43   10.94   11.38 12.22 10.36 9.43 11.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 40.63   43.69   45.01 46.07 41.94 44.13 40.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:15.15   1:28.32   1:39.16 1:31.08 1:31.27 1:22.61 1:15.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:21.01   2:26.87   2:21.01 2:24.65 2:34.95
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:30.34   3:33.38   3:30.84 3:30.34 3:38.97
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:12.32   1:21.04   1:32.39 1:12.32 1:24.51 1:21.02 1:17.59
Alex Feighery    USA
Alex Feighery
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 21.33   27.19   30.05 21.33 25.49 26.04 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 6.70   7.19   10.17 7.04 6.76 6.70 7.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 39 DNF     DNF DNS
Alexander Cohen    USA
Alexander Cohen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 11.69   15.18   16.64 11.69 12.29 16.62 18.32
First round 25 13.41   14.28   13.74 13.41 14.93 14.16 20.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 4.17   10.01   7.27 4.17 17.90 DNF 4.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 51.38   57.20   1:02.08 51.38 55.05 55.83 1:00.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:25.70   1:44.44   1:52.36 1:25.70 1:47.07 1:42.33 1:43.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:15.32   3:23.03   3:15.32 3:25.88 3:27.89
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 4:56.84   5:18.98   5:20.22 5:39.88 4:56.84
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:49.00   2:02.05   2:26.90 2:00.41 2:11.97 1:49.00 1:53.78
Andrew Lofgren    USA
Andrew Lofgren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 13.28   18.14   18.00 20.05 20.66 16.37 13.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.55   5.93   5.66 7.71 6.83 5.29 4.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 1:14.80     1:14.80 1:22.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 2:53.76     DNF 2:53.76
Megaminx Combined Final 18 2:43.25     2:43.25 2:47.36
Ariel Rivel    USA
Ariel Rivel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 29.83   36.81   45.57 39.46 38.13 29.83 32.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 9.29   11.73   9.74 14.63 9.29 10.90 14.55
Ariel Salazar    USA
Ariel Salazar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 15.39   18.96   20.77 20.24 19.56 17.09 15.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 4.31   9.34   17.16 4.31 9.61 8.84 9.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 8:13.03   DNF   DNF 8:13.03 DNF
Aryan Kejriwal    USA
Aryan Kejriwal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.50   14.16   12.00 DNF 12.69 17.79 10.50
First round 7 9.55   10.26   9.59 12.39 9.55 10.98 10.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.29   3.77   5.20 3.81 2.76 4.73 2.29
First round 8 2.51   3.74   3.91 2.51 4.49 3.39 3.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 34.82   37.06   36.24 34.82 39.26 39.80 35.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 59.18   1:05.78   59.18 1:10.66 1:09.27 1:06.06 1:02.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:50.04   2:02.68   2:21.86 1:50.04 1:56.14
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:54.57   2:58.38   2:55.17 3:05.41 2:54.57
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:00.99   1:08.66   1:04.91 1:11.00 1:10.81 1:10.25 1:00.99
Ben Weber    USA
Ben Weber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 13.56   14.47   17.68 13.67 13.56 13.89 15.86
First round 17 11.68   13.39   13.97 11.68 11.99 14.20 24.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 4.86   6.20   6.77 7.30 5.98 5.86 4.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 58.65   1:10.92   1:21.10 58.65 1:11.74 1:07.66 1:13.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 2:26.49     2:26.49 2:52.19
Benjamin Costantini    USA
Benjamin Costantini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 14.59   18.97   16.57 14.59 20.32 20.01 21.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.14   3.94   3.30 12.61 2.14 3.93 4.60
First round 16 3.24   4.54   4.93 4.27 3.24 4.42 5.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 53.35   57.71   1:00.96 1:04.69 57.92 53.35 54.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:48.24   1:52.62   1:48.24 1:50.09 1:54.38 1:53.40 1:58.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:26.57   3:33.24   3:26.57 3:32.86 3:40.29
Billy Hessler    USA
Billy Hessler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 19.01   21.59   23.18 23.76 19.01 21.62 19.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 5.68   6.20   6.54 5.94 6.30 5.68 6.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 19 DNF     DNF DNF
Brooke Lynett    USA
Brooke Lynett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 34.80   43.64   38.94 45.70 46.28 49.62 34.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 14.44   19.56   24.92 14.44 17.90 20.99 19.78
Chris Yeager    USA
Chris Yeager
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 13.16   16.72   19.64 13.16 14.86 17.09 18.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 4.13   4.86   4.28 5.05 5.24 6.33 4.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 1:12.52     1:14.66 1:12.52
Christopher Baldwin    USA
Christopher Baldwin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 26.29   27.58   27.34 31.37 27.82 26.29 27.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 6.99   8.77   7.74 9.38 9.94 9.18 6.99
Cormac Crump    USA
Cormac Crump
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.80   11.62   10.46 16.83 10.87 13.52 9.80
Second round 10 9.47   11.54   14.78 9.47 9.90 13.29 11.43
First round 11 9.60   11.55   10.33 19.42 11.93 12.40 9.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.84   3.94   2.84 DNF 2.85 4.50 4.48
First round 7 3.20   3.73   3.55 4.30 3.20 3.35 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 45.87   55.09   1:01.03 50.06 45.87 54.19 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 2:02.44     2:02.44 2:09.67
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 5:03.36     5:03.36
Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:59.38   2:21.59   2:54.17 1:59.38 2:20.61 2:19.87 2:24.28
Cy Kurd    USA
Cy Kurd
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 18.88   22.41   26.90 22.09 21.23 18.88 23.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 4.12   8.01   8.01 4.12 7.43 9.92 8.60
Daniel Karnaukh    USA
Daniel Karnaukh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.73   8.56   7.73 9.30 7.84 10.28 8.55
Second round 4 8.37   9.43   9.18 11.97 9.29 9.82 8.37
First round 3 7.26   9.51   9.39 10.32 8.83 14.25 7.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.43   1.73   1.62 2.25 1.53 2.03 1.43
First round 1 1.41   1.84   1.41 2.04 1.82 3.01 1.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 28.71   37.42   44.45 40.75 30.53 40.97 28.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:13.32   1:16.53   1:14.36 1:13.32 1:21.72 1:13.50 1:23.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:26.76   2:31.96   2:33.77 2:26.76 2:35.35
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:46.58   4:05.00   3:46.58 4:19.62 4:08.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:56.29   DNF   DNF DNF 2:56.29
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:09.64   1:19.86   1:23.63 1:19.69 1:09.64 1:28.49 1:16.26
Davis Adeson Pennell    USA
Davis Adeson Pennell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 19.88   26.34   33.86 19.88 24.63 20.52 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 3.42   7.92   3.42 12.20 5.97 DNF 5.60
Megaminx Combined Final 19 DNF     DNF DNF
Edward Lacson    USA
Edward Lacson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 10.63   13.75   14.51 13.63 10.63 21.45 13.10
Second round 16 11.53   12.85   13.19 11.53 13.40 13.48 11.96
First round 14 10.08   12.54   10.08 16.34 12.75 13.52 11.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 48.26   55.20   53.75 53.64 48.26 58.21 58.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:45.63   1:50.05   1:45.63 2:17.10 1:50.27 1:49.27 1:50.61
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 4:55.36     4:55.36
Eric Zhao    USA
Eric Zhao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.54   10.82   10.95 10.80 10.54 12.36 10.72
Second round 8 9.86   11.03   13.54 9.97 9.86 10.55 12.58
First round 8 10.18   10.91   10.74 10.48 11.52 12.26 10.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 3.31   5.04   3.31 5.90 6.69 3.92 5.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 33.68   37.55   33.68 46.26 40.28 36.06 36.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:10.53   1:20.63   1:17.52 1:24.84 1:10.53 1:19.53 1:26.50
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:29.93   2:47.34   2:57.62 2:54.48 2:29.93
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:04.65   4:11.49   4:10.23 4:19.59 4:04.65
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:56.27   2:07.71   2:03.36 2:21.51 1:56.27 2:21.00 1:58.76
Ethan Bencze    USA
Ethan Bencze
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 31.59   35.99   40.09 37.88 36.36 33.74 31.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 7.03   10.15   11.46 7.81 7.03 11.31 11.34
Evan Iarossi    USA
Evan Iarossi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 14.58   18.21   16.57 19.69 18.58 14.58 19.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 4.80   8.23   7.05 9.95 4.80 7.70 13.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 1:21.49     1:21.49 DNF
Evan Rich    USA
Evan Rich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 43.49   55.09   47.72 DNF 43.49 1:07.78 49.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 13.83   32.58   13.83 35.32 17.85 DNF 44.58
Garrett Wiebe    USA
Garrett Wiebe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 38.76   45.61   46.75 48.64 50.91 41.45 38.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 6.57   9.71   7.41 13.30 14.99 6.57 8.43
J.P. Noone    USA
J.P. Noone
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 13.03   14.92   13.53 13.03 17.92 16.29 14.93
First round 28 13.90   15.08   16.08 13.90 18.55 15.13 14.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.24   5.66   6.74 5.89 6.22 4.88 4.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 1:14.17     1:14.17 1:15.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 2:21.04     2:21.04 2:29.70
Megaminx Combined Final 17 2:42.50     DNF 2:42.50
Jabari Nuruddin    USA
Jabari Nuruddin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 3 7.34   9.07   7.34 9.77 8.95 9.15 9.11
First round 4 8.86   9.90   9.39 10.59 11.53 8.86 9.73
Jack Medrek    USA
Jack Medrek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 19.39   20.55   19.69 19.39 23.27 21.92 20.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 6.55   7.48   8.21 8.79 7.62 6.61 6.55
Jack Pepin    USA
Jack Pepin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 14.14   16.60   17.84 18.06 14.14 16.53 15.43
First round 31 14.76   15.43   15.84 18.56 14.76 15.00 15.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.70   5.62   7.07 5.82 4.70 4.92 6.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 1:06.99   1:07.92   1:06.99 1:07.49 1:08.16 1:08.12 1:12.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 2:07.25     2:50.71 2:07.25
Jack Stoltz    USA
Jack Stoltz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 23.21   26.98   33.79 23.31 32.58 25.06 23.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 8.02   11.84   10.16 15.48 8.02 9.88 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 39 DNF     DNF DNF
Jae Min Ahn    USA
Jae Min Ahn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 19.25   20.04   19.87 19.25 25.80 20.15 20.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 5.37   6.88   6.85 7.39 5.37 6.40 7.40
James Quinn    USA
James Quinn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 12.74   14.95   15.97 15.65 12.74 13.24 18.12
Second round 13 10.87   12.18   16.58 10.87 11.09 13.53 11.92
First round 26 10.63   14.42   10.63 15.62 15.11 12.54 18.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.06   3.30   3.12 3.97 2.06 4.28 2.82
First round 4 2.37   2.92   2.74 2.62 3.39 5.61 2.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 55.14   57.07   56.31 55.14 DNF 56.63 58.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:38.87   1:49.00   1:59.97 1:38.87 1:41.61 1:57.02 1:48.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:59.52   3:07.70   2:59.52 3:06.60 3:16.98
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 4:08.17   4:38.75   4:51.79 4:56.28 4:08.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:28.48   1:57.54   1:57.84 1:58.06 1:28.48 1:57.64 1:57.13
Jay Lewis    USA
Jay Lewis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.93   13.37   11.93 12.91 15.36 12.84 14.35
Second round 15 11.55   12.60   11.55 11.90 15.11 12.26 13.65
First round 27 11.74   14.76   13.48 11.74 14.41 16.38 16.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 3.27   5.04   3.27 5.66 4.77 5.79 4.68
First round 5 2.80   3.38   2.80 4.64 3.62 2.99 3.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 48.85   52.56   51.33 1:01.73 54.33 48.85 52.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:49.32   1:55.58   2:01.37 1:51.74 1:49.32 1:53.64 2:08.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 3:18.91   3:41.25   3:18.91 3:23.69 4:21.14
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 5:22.62   5:57.04   6:06.33 6:22.17 5:22.62
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:39.98   1:53.12   DNF 1:39.98 2:03.02 1:40.88 1:55.45
Jonah Crosby    USA
Jonah Crosby
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.73   8.71   8.95 8.73 7.73 8.44 11.78
Second round 1 7.74   8.74   7.98 9.71 8.53 7.74 10.79
First round 1 7.89   9.00   9.46 9.16 7.89 11.67 8.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 30.27   35.27   37.55 36.77 31.48 30.27 38.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:13.00   1:17.70   1:20.67 1:17.83 1:13.00 1:19.28 1:15.99
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:15.55   2:21.67   2:15.55 2:31.27 2:18.20
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:18.23   3:35.74   3:18.23 3:49.07 3:39.92
Jonathan Gong    USA
Jonathan Gong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 17.15   18.14   18.37 17.55 21.25 18.51 17.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 5.77   6.64   10.88 6.38 5.77 6.10 7.43
Joshua Broderick Phillips    USA
Joshua Broderick Phillips
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.81   10.55   12.12 10.99 9.65 11.00 8.81
Second round 6 8.61   10.89   8.61 12.85 13.59 8.84 10.97
First round 2 8.00   9.38   10.09 8.00 9.26 8.80 12.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.47   2.11   1.47 2.10 1.95 3.86 2.28
First round 9 2.03   3.82   2.03 4.58 4.39 3.79 3.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 37.22   44.80   42.08 48.59 43.72 37.22 53.78
Joshua Costantini    USA
Joshua Costantini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 13.55   18.14   19.39 15.88 21.54 19.14 13.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 4.07   5.47   4.07 6.02 5.03 5.37 6.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 1:12.14     1:12.14 1:18.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:53.35   2:05.15   1:53.35 1:56.99 2:20.02 2:14.16 2:04.30
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 6:42.71     6:42.71
JP Bulman    USA
JP Bulman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.12   13.26   13.82 11.12 13.84 12.13 14.07
First round 12 10.25   11.64   10.25 12.58 11.87 10.73 12.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 2.95   4.51   5.37 3.73 2.95 4.42 5.68
First round 18 3.95   4.83   3.95 4.12 DNF 5.89 4.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 47.87   52.63   54.76 53.24 56.04 49.89 47.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:41.57   1:46.90   2:03.18 1:41.57 1:49.61 1:47.26 1:43.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 3:46.85   3:47.53   3:47.66 3:46.85 3:48.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 4:05.62   DNF   DNF DNF 4:05.62
Justin Fussell    USA
Justin Fussell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 22.93   26.58   22.93 30.05 34.26 26.28 23.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 4.19   8.05   8.67 4.19 7.78 8.03 8.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 37 1:43.88     DNF 1:43.88
Justin Wu    USA
Justin Wu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 14.23   15.89   16.62 15.55 19.82 15.49 14.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 4.20   5.41   5.71 4.20 6.52 4.89 5.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 1:11.79     1:11.79 1:23.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 DNF     DNF DNF
Lachlan Miernik    Canada
Lachlan Miernik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 23.03   28.49   31.65 30.14 23.03 47.41 23.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 7.95   9.56   9.54 11.96 7.95 10.05 9.10
Leo Wisnia    USA
Leo Wisnia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 8.49   20.92   21.43 14.89 26.44 26.86 8.49
Louis Meunier    USA
Louis Meunier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.62   11.79   11.62 14.29 11.75 11.92 11.71
Second round 11 10.04   11.65   11.43 11.07 15.83 10.04 12.46
First round 16 9.98   12.86   13.81 11.26 9.98 14.70 13.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.52   4.34   5.67 3.61 3.75 6.71 3.52
First round 15 3.56   4.38   3.56 4.10 3.99 5.05 6.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 42.73   47.74   45.39 42.73 55.61 44.64 53.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:47.11   1:55.60   1:47.11 1:50.08 2:13.74 1:48.92 2:07.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 3:45.47   4:07.17   4:24.70 4:11.34 3:45.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Luigi Soriano    USA
Luigi Soriano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.31   10.16   11.45 9.62 9.31 10.44 10.43
Second round 9 8.66   11.38   8.66 13.72 9.31 14.18 11.12
First round 13 10.20   11.91   10.20 12.21 12.71 10.80 15.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.64   2.93   2.04 DNF 1.64 2.03 4.73
First round 3 2.13   2.77   2.87 2.96 2.13 2.49 4.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 38.98   40.85   42.15 38.98 39.15 47.21 41.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:13.55   1:24.17   1:22.48 1:38.65 1:30.08 1:13.55 1:19.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:55.44   3:05.34   2:55.44 3:11.33 3:09.24
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 3:55.18   4:10.33   4:34.10 4:01.70 3:55.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 3:14.64   DNF   DNF DNF 3:14.64
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:06.02   1:22.25   1:23.17 1:46.90 1:06.02 1:20.33 1:23.25
Marcus Reagor    USA
Marcus Reagor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 19.86   22.63   23.78 26.00 19.86 22.16 21.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 4.61   6.10   5.91 7.80 5.90 4.61 6.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 38 1:51.53     DNF 1:51.53
Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:31.27     2:31.27 2:35.25
Matthew McMillan    USA
Matthew McMillan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 12.05   16.39   14.04 12.05 19.67 15.47 25.60
First round 29 14.09   15.21   19.79 14.09 14.59 16.06 14.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.94   5.25   7.88 4.05 6.10 5.59 3.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 2:12.39     DNF 2:12.39
Matthew Rich    USA
Matthew Rich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.22   11.82   10.22 12.82 18.82 11.73 10.90
Second round 7 10.12   10.99   12.04 11.20 11.09 10.12 10.69
First round 10 11.05   11.24   11.17 11.34 11.55 11.05 11.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 2.65   4.53   2.76 5.79 2.65 5.71 5.12
First round 12 2.37   4.16   5.13 DNF 4.09 2.37 3.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 43.00   45.93   43.00 44.44 49.34 45.87 47.48
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 2:50.21   DNF   DNF DNF 2:50.21
Max Furman    USA
Max Furman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 1:07.87   1:35.85   1:38.74 1:18.49 1:50.33 DNF 1:07.87
Nate Grace    USA
Nate Grace
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 40.00   46.88   57.91 42.43 40.00 53.67 44.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 9.96   13.12   14.30 9.96 25.00 12.74 12.33
Nick Grace    USA
Nick Grace
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 15.58   18.53   17.79 19.50 21.31 15.58 18.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 5.00   7.75   5.00 9.58 6.88 8.41 7.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 36 1:28.48     1:28.48 1:33.27
Megaminx Combined Final 19 DNF     DNF DNF
Owen Shi    USA
Owen Shi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 23.82   31.87   23.82 31.19 36.37 34.29 30.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 6.78   10.64   8.78 6.78 18.65 12.91 10.24
Paul Taylor    USA
Paul Taylor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.11   13.50   13.47 11.11 14.34 12.70 16.70
First round 18 12.77   13.42   14.62 13.90 12.77 13.15 13.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.99   3.36   2.99 4.34 3.75 3.29 3.03
First round 14 3.38   4.34   4.25 5.59 4.70 3.38 4.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 46.32   57.92   1:05.31 46.32 53.22 55.24 1:11.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:45.54   1:50.05   1:52.98 1:45.54 1:49.46 2:02.35 1:47.70
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 3:32.75   3:38.28   3:38.76 3:32.75 3:43.32
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 4:32.26   4:45.27   4:32.26 4:48.75 4:54.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 3:09.67   DNF   3:09.67 DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:39.01   1:47.20   1:47.68 1:50.50 1:39.01 1:53.85 1:43.41
Pedro Caceres    USA
Pedro Caceres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 17.87   19.16   18.02 20.73 17.87 18.72 21.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 3.16   5.79   DNF 6.34 3.16 5.47 5.55
Peter Morganelli    USA
Peter Morganelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 28.07   34.04   35.11 33.58 28.07 34.51 34.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 3.33   5.94   6.41 3.33 5.35 6.53 6.05
Ricardo Lutchman    USA
Ricardo Lutchman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.61   11.94   11.08 13.51 11.75 9.61 12.98
Second round 5 8.21   10.40   8.21 11.02 11.36 10.80 9.39
First round 6 9.39   10.26   11.68 9.51 9.39 11.14 10.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 37.45   40.65   40.62 37.45 42.05 47.42 39.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:10.87   1:18.74   1:24.95 1:19.90 1:10.87 1:17.27 1:19.05
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:12.09   2:15.13   2:15.27 2:12.09 2:18.04
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:01.30   3:17.36   3:01.30 3:25.07 3:25.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Roy Lee    USA
Roy Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.71   13.23   15.29 9.71 11.51 16.25 12.88
Second round 14 10.34   12.59   11.70 10.34 13.53 12.54 16.49
First round 23 11.74   14.07   11.74 14.83 14.58 13.00 14.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 44.86   47.07   52.62 45.54 47.21 44.86 48.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:16.85   1:29.62   1:16.85 1:32.42 1:36.17 1:26.36 1:30.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:39.68   2:48.05   2:39.68 2:44.11 3:00.35
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:48.14   3:58.57   4:00.88 4:06.68 3:48.14
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:02.09   1:06.21   1:07.28 1:02.23 1:09.11 1:02.09 1:16.96
Ryan Crossman    USA
Ryan Crossman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 27.58   29.18   28.50 27.58 30.72 28.32 35.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 6.97   8.59   12.26 6.97 7.50 11.08 7.20
Sadiq Ahmed    Nigeria
Sadiq Ahmed
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 9.96   15.04   20.16 9.96 12.31 12.66 DNF
First round 19 11.43   13.49   13.23 15.10 11.43 13.45 13.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 5.29   6.00   6.59 5.29 5.75 6.84 5.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 57.24   1:02.07   1:03.07 57.24 1:00.59 1:06.49 1:02.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 2:13.82     2:24.93 2:13.82
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 4:20.39   NR DNF   4:20.39 DNF 4:40.55
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 8:00.23   NR   8:00.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Sam Schultz    USA
Sam Schultz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.79   13.01   12.95 10.79 13.16 16.03 12.92
First round 20 10.43   13.56   16.09 12.45 10.43 12.90 15.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.94   3.84   2.94 4.36 3.24 5.52 3.92
First round 11 3.29   4.12   3.95 3.77 5.20 4.65 3.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 47.82   56.18   59.36 47.82 53.56 1:00.53 55.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:18.21   1:29.57   1:18.21 1:34.19 1:28.70 1:25.82 1:40.22
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:38.75   2:40.23   2:39.29 2:42.66 2:38.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:21.80   3:28.09   3:39.84 3:22.63 3:21.80
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:31.76   1:40.23   1:41.95 1:31.76 1:43.42 1:38.13 1:40.61
Samuel Brenner    USA
Samuel Brenner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.96   10.00   10.34 10.58 9.09 8.96 12.17
Second round 2 7.88   9.06   10.16 9.45 9.15 8.57 7.88
First round 5 7.56   10.03   10.74 9.47 7.56 10.87 9.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.76   2.23   4.05 1.76 2.03 2.09 2.57
First round 2 2.08   2.39   2.08 2.38 2.48 4.32 2.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 36.99   40.62   44.44 38.57 50.10 38.84 36.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:15.06   1:21.94   1:19.21 1:28.41 1:15.06 1:21.88 1:24.73
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:45.43   2:56.61   3:12.71 2:51.70 2:45.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 4:31.09   4:41.51   4:31.09 4:44.57 4:48.87
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:15.22   1:25.19   1:26.48 1:24.59 1:24.51 1:38.16 1:15.22
Samuel Evans    United Kingdom
Samuel Evans
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 21.71   23.85   23.76 21.71 23.31 35.23 24.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 6.58   7.77   7.83 6.58 6.65 8.84 9.46
Sepp Zammuto    USA
Sepp Zammuto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 13.17   15.82   13.72 18.16 20.00 13.17 15.58
First round 22 10.70   13.82   12.35 16.09 13.75 15.37 10.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.95   4.21   4.34 3.92 4.38 5.33 2.95
First round 10 3.58   3.88   4.05 3.96 3.58 6.09 3.62
Simon Schwartz    USA
Simon Schwartz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 17.33   18.81   17.33 18.74 18.00 22.48 19.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 6.63   8.26   8.70 13.08 7.80 6.63 8.29
Spencer Andersen    USA
Spencer Andersen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 10.79   14.30   10.79 18.99 15.92 12.58 14.41
First round 21 13.11   13.59   13.40 13.41 13.97 13.11 15.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 6 3.01   3.48   3.01 3.70 5.48 3.43 3.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 51.10   58.19   1:00.67 51.10 59.26 57.07 58.25
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 3:25.96   3:33.35   3:38.54 3:25.96 3:35.56
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:45.98   2:01.25   2:07.61 2:14.87 2:00.80 1:45.98 1:55.33
Tariq Ali    USA
Tariq Ali
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.00   13.40   11.00 13.79 14.18 12.96 13.44
First round 15 11.49   12.68   12.70 14.07 11.53 11.49 13.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 3.54   5.16   5.05 4.53 3.54 5.94 5.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 51.26   52.81   51.30 53.87 56.39 53.25 51.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 2:08.49     2:11.48 2:08.49
Teddy Nowak    USA
Teddy Nowak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 23.98   28.13   30.20 25.05 38.62 23.98 29.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.44   6.51   7.65 6.02 5.85 13.15 4.44
Will Bowen    USA
Will Bowen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 12.03   17.27   17.50 12.03 17.20 17.11 DNF
First round 30 13.13   15.41   20.13 16.89 14.75 13.13 14.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.77   4.59   4.00 6.86 4.95 3.77 4.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 39 DNF     DNF DNS
Megaminx Combined Final 19 DNF     DNF DNF
Will Russo    USA
Will Russo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 9.29   14.62   13.00 14.61 16.25 23.11 9.29
First round 32 13.41   15.81   21.15 14.88 14.28 13.41 18.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 3.95   5.02   4.86 4.42 DNF 3.95 5.79
First round 13 4.05   4.29   4.13 4.49 4.67 4.26 4.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 51.19   55.16   57.07 1:01.56 56.20 51.19 52.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:31.33   1:35.57   1:37.89 1:37.49 1:33.88 1:35.35 1:31.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:51.48   3:04.02   2:51.48 3:03.06 3:17.51
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 4:25.18   4:31.48   4:26.51 4:25.18 4:42.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:53.29   2:04.16   2:00.08 2:09.37 2:03.04 1:53.29 2:20.67
William Beakley    USA
William Beakley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 11.08   18.46   19.42 11.08 19.42 16.55 20.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 5.86   7.34   6.28 6.37 9.73 5.86 9.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 1:20.54     1:42.35 1:20.54
Zachary Colwell    USA
Zachary Colwell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 26.12   30.27   30.76 31.79 26.12 28.94 31.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 8.84   14.49   10.17 11.55 8.84 21.74 22.63