Weihai Open 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-4-6~7  China, Weihai, Shandong Weihai Open 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 8.41  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 8.43  Zhi Li (李志) 8.65
 2x2x2 Cube  Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 2.31  Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 3.19  Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 3.20
 4x4x4 Cube  Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 35.42  Zihao Wang (王子豪) 37.48  Zhi Li (李志) 38.62
 5x5x5 Cube  Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 1:04.90  Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1:12.12  Zhi Li (李志) 1:14.47
 6x6x6 Cube  Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 2:04.59  Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 2:15.85  Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2:20.95
 7x7x7 Cube  Chen Yang (杨宸) 3:31.93  Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 3:33.61  Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 3:42.84
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23.15  Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 30.21  Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 32.23
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 33.67  Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 34.67  Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 37.33
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Zhi Li (李志) 13.81  Yibo Wang (王奕博) 16.52  Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 16.90
 Rubik's Clock  Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 9.09  Tantian Shen (沈谈天) 9.21  Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 10.61
 Megaminx  Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 44.83  Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 49.93  Mingyu Liu (刘铭宇) 50.78
 Pyraminx  Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2.70  Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 3.55  Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 3.80
 Skewb  Peixuan Shi (时培轩) 4.63  Xingqi Chen (陈星奇) 4.98  Zhuoer Zhang (张卓尔) 5.59
 Square-1  Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 10.41  Zihao Wang (王子豪) 15.01  Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 16.53
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:35.33  Hui Cai (蔡辉) 2:51.65  Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 3:18.96
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5:27.89  Hui Cai (蔡辉) 7:41.27  Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 8:01.11
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 42/52 1:00:00  Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 23/25 58:14  Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 10/11 57:17
 3x3x3 With Feet  Chengming Su (苏成明) 30.42  Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 47.84  Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 59.58
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 7.59   8.05    China 8.46 7.87 7.59 7.82 9.97
2 Zhi Li (李志) 7.21   8.37    China 9.31 10.28 7.21 7.38 8.42
3 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 7.94   8.54    China 8.62 7.94 8.78 8.21 9.33
4 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 8.55   9.50    China 8.55 11.57 9.47 9.98 9.04
5 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 8.49   9.56    China 10.08 8.49 10.60 9.11 9.48
6 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 8.47   9.64    China 9.67 8.47 13.67 9.83 9.43
7 Junchi Wang (王骏驰) 9.58   10.35    China 9.78 10.53 10.75 9.58 14.15
8 Mingyu Liu (刘铭宇) 8.67   10.37    China 9.91 12.26 8.95 8.67 14.35
9 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 10.10   10.51    China 10.52 10.34 10.67 11.09 10.10
10 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 10.27   11.04    China 10.81 10.27 11.71 10.59 14.29
11 Chengming Su (苏成明) 10.40   11.28    China 11.43 12.42 10.89 11.53 10.40
12 Lianhao Zhu (褚连皓) 10.06   11.30    China 10.22 12.19 10.06 11.48 13.74
13 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 8.68   11.38    China 13.13 8.68 11.63 9.90 12.60
14 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 9.67   11.51    China 15.66 9.67 12.42 12.45 9.67
15 Kaimu Chen (陈楷沐) 10.86   12.05    China 11.66 11.54 10.86 12.96 14.66
16 Daxiang Zhou (周大翔) 10.27   12.08    China 11.80 15.88 11.09 10.27 13.36
17 Wentan Zhang (张文坦) 11.89   12.28    China 12.32 12.44 13.94 12.08 11.89
18 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.63   12.37    China 13.24 11.99 11.63 11.89 13.63
19 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 11.37   12.51    China 13.87 11.80 11.37 12.77 12.95
20 Ximiao Liu (刘曦淼) 12.20   12.86    China 12.30 17.59 13.58 12.20 12.70
21 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 11.72   12.96    China 11.93 14.01 11.72 14.13 12.95
22 Zhao Wang (王钊) 12.29   12.99    China 12.48 12.29 13.04 13.46 19.38
23 Sihan Jiao (焦思涵) 10.69   13.03    China 14.20 12.10 14.02 12.98 10.69
24 Shang Liu (刘尚) 12.27   13.06    China 15.57 12.32 13.21 12.27 13.64
25 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 9.53   13.10    China 13.33 13.27 9.53 12.70 22.59
26 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 10.59   13.18    China 13.59 14.97 10.59 12.49 13.46
27 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 12.59   13.19    China 14.26 12.59 12.95 13.86 12.76
28 Xingqi Chen (陈星奇) 12.04   13.32    China 12.27 12.04 16.73 13.35 14.35
29 Yunmai Hou (侯云迈) 11.56   13.34    China 16.12 12.90 13.48 13.63 11.56
30 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 13.08   13.40    China 17.33 13.08 13.26 13.41 13.53
31 Yuxuan Huang (黄宇轩) 11.87   13.49    China 13.95 14.56 11.95 11.87 17.44
32 Zhe Sun (孙喆) 10.64   13.53    China 10.64 13.66 13.88 13.06 DNF
33 Zhuoer Zhang (张卓尔) 10.40   13.59    China 13.14 10.40 14.63 17.58 13.00
34 Jinzhou Huang (黄金洲) 12.49   13.72    China 16.38 12.49 15.40 13.04 12.72
35 Chen Yang (杨宸) 12.52   13.77    China 15.21 13.27 12.52 14.98 13.05
36 Runfeng Yang (杨润峰) 11.90   13.99    China 13.79 16.00 14.20 11.90 13.98
37 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 12.62   14.20    China 12.62 14.28 18.34 14.95 13.36
38 Yunhan Yao (姚云瀚) 11.54   14.28    China 14.27 11.54 14.77 13.80 15.86
39 Jialin Yang (杨佳霖) 13.26   14.63    China 14.28 13.26 18.97 15.90 13.70
40 Wenbo Song (宋文博) 11.45   14.82    China 21.22 11.45 16.44 12.49 15.54
41 Yilin Miao (苗宜琳) 12.67   14.88    China 14.44 12.67 16.33 13.86 17.07
42 Ruipeng Wang (王瑞鹏) 12.23   14.98    China 12.94 16.86 12.23 15.14 17.32
43 Xiaoyin Guo (郭啸寅) 14.41   15.53    China 14.75 14.41 20.02 15.81 16.04
44 Ziyi Su (苏子易) 14.38   15.63    China 16.53 15.66 17.64 14.38 14.70
45 Peixuan Shi (时培轩) 10.56   15.66    China 17.74 10.56 12.02 20.67 17.22
46 Guanbo Wang (王冠博) 14.13   15.69    China 14.96 17.07 14.13 17.83 15.03
47 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 12.54   15.94    China 15.03 12.54 15.88 17.34 16.92
48 Jiankang Li (李建康) 14.76   16.00    China 16.16 16.45 15.40 20.36 14.76
49 Jiaqi Liu (刘家琦) 13.94   16.01    China 16.77 16.28 16.61 15.14 13.94
50 Yibo Liu (刘奕博) 14.49   16.23    China 15.73 16.51 18.65 14.49 16.44
51 Zhengshuang Zhao (赵政双) 14.73   16.33    China 17.11 14.73 15.33 19.36 16.56
52 Minghan Li (李明瀚) 11.26   16.43    China 18.07 14.25 11.26 18.62 16.96
53 Yingjie Gao (高英杰) 15.45   16.66    China 15.45 16.94 22.31 17.05 15.98
54 Ruixian Li (李瑞先) 12.25   16.85    China 16.67 12.25 16.37 19.26 17.51
55 Tantian Shen (沈谈天) 14.13   16.88    China 15.47 19.89 15.27 28.59 14.13
56 Ruixuan Zhang (张睿轩) 14.78   16.89    China 17.09 16.92 14.78 16.65 18.02
57 Kuiping Che (车馗平) 15.75   16.89    China 31.33 17.52 16.15 15.75 17.00
58 Shukun Zhang (张树坤) 13.82   17.08    China 17.48 17.84 13.82 22.25 15.93
59 Yiding Zhao (赵一丁) 15.58   17.15    China 19.33 17.35 15.58 17.82 16.29
60 Kai Kang (康凯) 15.26   17.17    China 24.58 15.26 15.74 16.51 19.25
61 Mingxuan Zhao (赵铭瑄) 15.50   17.26    China 15.85 28.54 15.73 20.19 15.50
62 Xinyuan Wang (王心缘) 16.60   17.52    China 18.48 16.62 16.60 20.40 17.47
63 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 13.42   17.56    China 17.73 17.50 17.60 13.42 17.57
64 Mengzhu Feng (冯梦珠) 15.17   17.74    China 18.29 15.17 17.60 19.95 17.32
65 Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) 15.04   17.79    China 19.95 15.04 17.23 16.19 20.44
66 Chenxi Pang (逄晨曦) 16.36   18.38    China 16.36 18.26 23.41 17.65 19.22
67 Yongbin Zhao (赵勇镔) 13.31   18.46    China 18.62 13.31 20.11 30.08 16.65
68 Ruosong Shi (石若松) 15.92   18.94    China 19.85 DNF 15.92 18.00 18.96
69 Bangzhi Jiang (蒋邦智) 17.49   19.15    China 19.52 18.78 17.49 19.14 19.68
70 Jinyang Jin (靳金阳) 16.09   19.44    China 17.17 16.09 20.68 22.60 20.47
71 Zongqi Liu (刘宗奇) 16.12   19.44    China 18.59 16.12 19.62 22.87 20.10
72 Guowei Sun (孙国卫) 16.96   19.63    China 23.39 16.96 18.00 DNF 17.49
73 Yuze Lü (吕雨泽) 17.71   19.70    China 17.71 18.52 22.67 29.10 17.91
74 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 18.87   19.74    China 21.28 18.87 21.02 19.19 19.01
75 Zhengyang Zhang (张正阳) 13.47   19.80    China 22.93 21.03 15.45 44.40 13.47
76 Jianping Li (李建平) 18.68   19.91    China 21.27 19.30 19.17 18.68 21.63
77 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 19.39   20.33    China 19.87 20.21 19.39 20.92 23.87
78 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 19.09   20.40    China 21.36 20.48 22.99 19.09 19.35
79 Haoxin Chen (陈昊鑫) 18.94   20.65    China 21.20 20.42 20.34 18.94 21.27
80 Jiana Zou (邹迦南) 18.09   20.67    China 24.22 18.09 19.92 20.22 21.86
81 Zongyi Pang (逄宗翼) 15.45   20.97    China 17.89 15.45 23.46 23.27 21.76
82 Chao Jin (靳超) 19.11   21.01    China 20.71 19.11 21.44 20.88 22.22
83 Chengyang Zhou (周承阳) 18.85   21.80    China 24.05 18.85 20.59 20.77 25.55
84 Minhao Yuan (袁苠豪) 18.87   22.35    China 24.83 18.87 29.34 20.65 21.57
85 Zhewen Luo (罗喆文) 21.15   22.83    China 23.79 21.15 23.24 24.70 21.47
86 Ziqian Jiang (姜子迁) 23.02   23.59    China 23.35 23.72 23.02 32.34 23.71
87 Jiaxun Song (宋佳迅) 20.94   23.98    China 25.19 25.22 24.73 20.94 22.01
88 Yucheng Liu (刘昱成) 20.72   24.05    China 24.20 23.18 24.77 29.66 20.72
89 Junfei Hu (胡俊飞) 21.15   24.15    China 22.08 27.66 21.15 26.39 23.98
90 Yi Deng (邓益) 19.35   24.19    China 23.55 25.98 23.05 29.25 19.35
91 Jianhao Mao (毛建昊) 21.27   24.32    China 21.27 24.72 24.85 24.17 24.07
92 Baotian Zhang (张宝天) 20.02   24.99    China 33.41 23.11 29.50 22.37 20.02
93 Xinyi Li (李欣怡) 17.05   25.05    China 29.13 32.57 20.98 17.05 25.04
94 Jinlai Zhao (赵锦来) 18.33   25.14    China 25.19 18.33 23.99 26.71 26.24
95 Haozhi Geng (耿昊志) 23.97   25.36    China 24.07 23.97 25.68 26.42 26.33
96 Xuezhi Zhang (张学智) 23.33   25.37    China 25.62 26.60 23.33 23.89 32.79
97 Haimiao Lü (吕海淼) 21.80   26.28    China 29.19 31.51 22.36 27.29 21.80
98 Shuhan Liu (刘书含) 15.76   26.68    China 30.13 32.39 17.51 39.10 15.76
99 Siwen Tian (田思雯) 25.59   27.62    China 27.71 25.59 29.19 34.89 25.96
100 Zhaohan Song (宋昭翰) 21.25   27.66    China 33.16 25.73 21.25 29.08 28.18
101 Haoyang Lin (林浩洋) 24.03   27.99    China 24.03 29.09 33.64 27.27 27.62
102 Yunrui Peng (彭云瑞) 27.26   28.03    China 27.26 28.15 28.63 27.31 35.43
103 Liuxuan Li (李柳萱) 25.59   28.08    China 29.46 27.64 36.24 27.13 25.59
104 Yuchen Liu (刘宇辰) 20.25   28.89    China 20.25 26.78 30.70 29.20 37.89
105 Yifan Jiang (姜奕帆) 24.35   29.32    China 29.98 30.80 27.17 24.35 31.05
106 Ziming Dong (董子鸣) 27.73   29.78    China 34.97 27.73 29.75 31.57 28.03
107 Shiyuan Li (李适远) 26.46   29.96    China 26.46 28.31 30.94 30.64 33.05
108 Shuming Xu (许书铭) 24.35   30.04    China 24.35 34.95 30.04 41.39 25.13
109 Tianyou Wu (吴天佑) 28.23   30.34    China 28.87 33.32 36.01 28.84 28.23
110 Baocheng Song (宋保成) 24.27   31.42    China 35.52 24.27 30.98 27.77 35.98
111 Jiachen Wu (吴佳陈) 22.71   31.45    China 32.83 28.77 32.75 37.11 22.71
112 Junhan Wang (王俊涵) 26.42   31.72    China 30.97 38.36 26.42 31.87 32.31
113 Qiaoyu Zou (邹荞宇) 26.96   33.11    China DNF 36.29 34.64 28.41 26.96
114 Qitai Liu (刘岂太) 32.77   34.06    China 34.27 32.77 39.25 34.58 33.33
115 Fangyuan Chang (常方圆) 28.67   35.03    China DNF 34.59 28.67 35.69 34.80
116 Yunbang Liu (刘运邦) 29.31   35.67    China 37.50 29.31 38.76 33.60 35.92
117 Yifei Guo (郭奕菲) 31.25   35.85    China 32.71 36.50 31.25 38.35 40.28
118 Yuetong Qiu (邱悦潼) 29.97   36.44    China 32.69 29.97 36.45 40.18 48.80
119 Chengzhu Wang (王成竹) 34.91   36.51    China 46.28 36.30 34.91 37.33 35.91
120 Zihan He (贺子涵) 31.69   36.57    China 31.69 41.07 39.16 37.99 32.56
121 Gaosheng Zhang (张高盛) 32.91   36.72    China 46.01 35.06 39.73 35.38 32.91
122 Jiaming Yu (于佳鸣) 29.40   36.96    China 42.87 38.98 37.35 34.54 29.40
123 Jiarun Lin (林嘉润) 34.79   37.11    China 34.87 40.60 34.79 40.48 35.99
124 Jinhang Lü (吕金航) 35.56   37.51    China 48.25 36.97 35.56 39.64 35.93
125 Junhao Yang (杨峻豪) 33.30   37.60    China 35.52 DNF 33.30 38.60 38.67
126 Mengtong Yuan (原梦彤) 32.42   37.88    China 33.10 43.90 32.42 46.50 36.65
127 Weiming Mao (毛维明) 28.71   38.05    China 40.25 DNF 32.34 28.71 41.56
128 Zhuo Gao (高卓) 28.14   38.10    China 40.49 28.14 44.31 37.92 35.90
129 Jikai Ying (应济锴) 34.77   39.01    China 42.81 34.77 37.93 36.29 43.09
130 Minghan Wang (王明瀚) 32.29   39.32    China 43.18 32.29 37.43 43.37 37.34
131 Ye Ding (丁烨) 30.68   39.42    China 38.70 42.24 30.68 37.33 43.16
132 Qianhao Yu (于千皓) 37.18   40.12    China 40.03 41.71 38.61 37.18 43.50
133 Yizhuo Dong (董一卓) 37.17   41.14    China 51.42 37.26 47.26 38.90 37.17
134 Chuheng Ding (丁楚恒) 30.55   41.15    China 52.12 30.55 1:29.28 36.08 35.25
135 Quanyi Lü (吕泉毅) 37.76   41.16    China 50.10 46.86 37.91 37.76 38.70
136 Yutong Wang (王雨彤) 35.81   41.21    China 45.82 36.49 41.31 DNF 35.81
137 Zhaoyang Xing (邢朝洋) 41.82   42.05    China 42.16 41.99 41.99 41.82 43.98
138 Yuxuan Shao (邵煜轩) 39.46   43.26    China 47.07 43.24 39.47 39.46 56.93
139 Siyuan Jiang (姜思源) 35.32   44.32    China 35.32 44.93 50.95 40.41 47.63
140 Haijin Xu (徐海晋) 39.81   44.57    China 39.81 54.04 42.42 47.18 44.10
141 Jiayi Chen (陈佳毅) 39.02   45.75    China 47.77 40.72 48.76 56.86 39.02
142 Xuanqi Zou (邹萱錡) 42.64   46.77    China 49.50 42.64 48.15 42.66 58.80
143 Ruizhe Mao (毛睿哲) 37.93   47.00    China 39.41 1:03.43 38.16 37.93 DNF
144 Piyang Ju (鞠丕阳) 41.58   47.25    China 46.19 47.70 49.25 47.87 41.58
145 Chengxiang Zhang (张程翔) 33.63   48.50    China 44.53 33.63 1:16.54 48.92 52.05
146 Yan Wang (王艳) 45.44   48.90    China 52.10 45.71 45.44 48.90 55.99
147 Zimo Dong (董子墨) 43.98   50.34    China 50.34 52.60 43.98 58.37 48.09
148 Minghan Hou (侯茗涵) 46.09   50.61    China 46.09 50.61 52.94 55.72 48.28
149 Jiao Wang (王皎) 48.21   50.67    China 51.76 58.90 49.93 50.31 48.21
150 Jieyao Hou (侯杰耀) 34.95   51.12    China 34.95 DNF 52.55 49.80 51.00
151 Junhui Leng (冷峻辉) 33.84   51.58    China 33.84 47.31 DNF 55.62 51.81
152 Junxi Sun (孙峻奚) 36.07   51.69    China 44.85 54.28 56.05 36.07 55.93
153 Shuya Liu (柳舒雅) 49.79   53.91    China 52.38 59.54 49.80 49.79 1:10.64
154 Yizhu Qi (戚益宁) 48.17   55.00    China 48.17 48.74 1:00.12 1:06.78 56.15
155 Shuoyang Zhang (张朔洋) 48.32   56.50    China 1:05.87 59.64 48.32 54.48 55.38
156 Hongbo Ren (任洪渤) 46.45   56.80    China 46.45 59.26 58.92 1:07.25 52.23
157 Pengyu Tan (谭鹏宇) 43.25   57.17    China 1:12.82 53.78 57.33 43.25 1:00.39
158 Xurui Wang (王煦睿) 52.24   57.17    China 54.27 52.24 1:22.91 1:03.77 53.48
159 Zichen Niu (牛子宸) 46.49   57.20    China 57.36 53.79 46.49 1:00.45 1:01.86
160 Mingcheng Xu (徐铭成) 46.83   57.21    China 1:01.80 1:00.77 49.06 46.83 2:23.53
161 Shouyuan Deng (邓守元) 42.48   57.50    China 57.59 57.51 57.41 42.48 1:00.44
162 Junwei Li (李俊威) 46.68   57.89    China 53.66 1:02.92 46.68 57.08 1:08.00
163 Yiran Wang (王怡然) 53.10   1:00.00    China 1:02.34 53.10 1:03.62 1:02.22 55.45
164 Mingquan Lin (林铭泉) 53.77   1:03.95    China 58.11 1:11.55 53.77 1:16.45 1:02.18
165 Yifan Xia (夏一凡) 57.42   1:08.41    China 57.42 1:06.08 1:02.21 1:16.95 1:52.47
166 Yunmeng Guo (郭韵萌) 1:02.61   1:10.09    China 1:02.61 1:04.37 1:13.82 1:12.07 1:22.23
167 Siqi Lai (赖思淇) 53.46   1:11.32    China 1:19.34 53.46 1:04.86 1:09.77 1:21.80
168 Yuxiang Cong (丛钰翔) 49.26   1:13.71    China 2:12.52 1:08.56 1:25.35 1:07.22 49.26
169 Zhinuo Zhu (朱祉诺) 1:08.05   1:14.40    China 1:12.87 1:20.21 1:30.00 1:08.05 1:10.13
170 Kexin Wang (王可心) 1:17.09   1:29.08    China 1:27.65 1:17.09 1:28.93 1:38.14 1:30.66
171 Yuxuan Bi (毕昱煊) 1:06.61   1:32.03    China 1:34.03 1:06.61 1:45.79 2:25.88 1:16.26
172 Yuming Zhang (张育铭) 1:14.36   1:40.02    China 1:22.12 2:19.85 DNF 1:14.36 1:18.08
173 Tinghui Wang (王渟慧) 1:24.19   1:43.42    China 1:40.94 1:24.19 1:40.06 2:09.83 1:49.26
174 Fengshuo Yang (杨丰硕) 1:29.40   1:46.09    China 1:35.39 1:29.40 1:50.85 2:12.35 1:52.03
175 Yixuan Hou (侯懿轩) 2:00.38   2:17.08    China DNF 2:11.44 2:18.57 2:21.23 2:00.38
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 7.65   7.80    China 7.65 7.93 7.82 7.79 7.80
2 Zhi Li (李志) 7.98   8.05    China 7.98 9.38 8.09 8.03 8.03
3 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7.81   8.30    China 7.81 10.04 8.06 8.38 8.46
4 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 8.09   10.06    China 8.85 11.29 8.09 10.24 11.10
5 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 9.73   10.27    China 9.73 11.98 9.74 10.99 10.09
6 Junchi Wang (王骏驰) 9.71   10.32    China 10.98 9.80 15.35 9.71 10.18
7 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 9.43   10.44    China 11.23 9.79 9.43 12.15 10.31
8 Mingyu Liu (刘铭宇) 8.30   10.89    China 11.78 8.30 11.14 9.74 DNF
9 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 10.73   11.07    China 14.72 10.82 11.19 11.20 10.73
10 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 8.20   11.25    China 11.15 8.20 11.99 12.56 10.62
11 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 8.77   11.26    China 10.47 8.77 10.89 12.43 14.08
12 Zhe Sun (孙喆) 10.44   11.96    China 12.45 10.85 20.23 10.44 12.57
13 Daxiang Zhou (周大翔) 11.58   12.01    China 11.79 11.58 13.24 12.33 11.90
14 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.46   12.19    China 13.36 11.46 11.88 13.22 11.48
15 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 11.13   12.22    China 12.58 11.13 11.97 12.90 12.10
16 Chengming Su (苏成明) 10.40   12.48    China 12.02 13.16 DNF 12.26 10.40
17 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 9.98   12.62    China 14.33 13.20 9.98 12.26 12.39
18 Kaimu Chen (陈楷沐) 9.98   12.63    China 13.42 11.64 9.98 12.84 15.90
19 Lianhao Zhu (褚连皓) 11.52   12.77    China 13.60 14.69 13.05 11.67 11.52
20 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 11.12   12.79    China 12.04 11.12 11.77 14.57 DNF
21 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 11.68   12.84    China 14.41 11.68 13.34 13.13 12.05
22 Zhuoer Zhang (张卓尔) 11.89   12.88    China 11.89 13.09 13.15 12.90 12.65
23 Sihan Jiao (焦思涵) 12.67   12.94    China 12.99 12.69 12.67 13.31 13.15
24 Wentan Zhang (张文坦) 11.96   12.97    China 15.71 12.27 13.10 11.96 13.53
25 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 11.68   13.20    China 11.86 11.68 18.41 14.74 13.01
26 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 11.99   13.37    China 18.64 13.93 12.93 13.25 11.99
27 Wenbo Song (宋文博) 12.54   13.38    China 12.84 12.54 12.84 15.71 14.45
28 Xingqi Chen (陈星奇) 11.83   13.49    China 11.83 14.69 12.46 15.13 13.33
29 Yunmai Hou (侯云迈) 12.49   13.72    China 12.60 15.56 12.49 14.47 14.10
30 Yunhan Yao (姚云瀚) 13.17   13.85    China 13.54 13.17 15.81 14.58 13.43
31 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 11.11   13.89    China 13.35 16.04 16.94 11.11 12.29
32 Ximiao Liu (刘曦淼) 11.49   14.01    China 11.49 13.86 14.24 13.93 15.50
33 Yilin Miao (苗宜琳) 13.51   14.01    China 13.69 13.51 13.61 14.72 15.33
34 Chen Yang (杨宸) 9.55   14.03    China 14.72 9.55 11.40 21.69 15.98
35 Runfeng Yang (杨润峰) 12.60   14.11    China 12.60 14.38 13.53 14.43 18.47
36 Shang Liu (刘尚) 10.98   14.23    China 16.03 10.98 14.35 14.39 13.96
37 Zhao Wang (王钊) 11.52   14.27    China 23.21 11.89 13.74 11.52 17.17
38 Jiankang Li (李建康) 12.12   14.40    China 14.95 12.12 16.51 13.47 14.78
39 Xiaoyin Guo (郭啸寅) 14.25   14.58    China 14.35 15.06 16.05 14.32 14.25
40 Yuxuan Huang (黄宇轩) 11.60   14.70    China 14.33 17.57 14.08 15.68 11.60
41 Ruixian Li (李瑞先) 13.84   14.90    China 14.84 14.26 24.39 15.60 13.84
42 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 12.92   14.98    China 16.15 13.30 12.92 15.50 16.56
43 Peixuan Shi (时培轩) 14.23   15.11    China 14.76 16.85 16.11 14.45 14.23
44 Minghan Li (李明瀚) 11.91   15.48    China 11.91 14.11 15.51 21.14 16.82
45 Jinzhou Huang (黄金洲) 12.24   15.85    China 17.60 14.88 15.86 16.82 12.24
46 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 11.10   16.15    China 14.72 17.03 11.10 16.69 DNF
47 Jialin Yang (杨佳霖) 13.71   16.44    China 17.96 17.20 14.61 13.71 17.51
48 Kai Kang (康凯) 13.20   16.63    China 16.45 18.35 13.20 15.08 21.88
49 Yiding Zhao (赵一丁) 14.65   16.70    China 15.63 15.44 21.17 14.65 19.02
50 Jiaqi Liu (刘家琦) 12.52   17.10    China 12.52 18.45 14.27 18.59 19.67
51 Guanbo Wang (王冠博) 14.71   17.32    China 16.55 16.51 18.95 18.89 14.71
52 Kuiping Che (车馗平) 14.28   17.38    China 22.66 17.71 17.98 16.45 14.28
53 Tantian Shen (沈谈天) 15.39   17.41    China 17.67 15.39 17.03 17.53 21.01
54 Yingjie Gao (高英杰) 14.71   17.82    China 18.39 19.74 18.37 16.70 14.71
55 Shukun Zhang (张树坤) 13.82   18.03    China 13.82 21.15 18.02 20.10 15.96
56 Ruixuan Zhang (张睿轩) 16.61   18.08    China 23.19 17.06 17.37 16.61 19.81
57 Ziyi Su (苏子易) 13.52   18.18    China 21.48 13.52 16.13 16.94 23.48
58 Yibo Liu (刘奕博) 15.86   19.61    China 21.29 22.05 15.86 16.61 20.92
59 Zhengshuang Zhao (赵政双) 16.43   19.81    China 16.43 22.31 19.35 17.97 22.11
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 7.56   8.41    China 10.30 8.60 7.94 8.69 7.56
2 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 8.18   8.43    China 8.19 8.58 12.09 8.52 8.18
3 Zhi Li (李志) 7.98   8.65    China 9.65 10.76 8.00 7.98 8.30
4 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.19   9.30    China 9.97 10.22 11.21 6.19 7.71
5 Mingyu Liu (刘铭宇) 8.19   10.04    China 12.07 8.19 DNF 8.53 9.53
6 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 7.99   10.17    China 10.88 10.60 9.22 10.69 7.99
7 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 9.49   11.26    China 11.02 11.68 11.07 9.49 15.01
8 Junchi Wang (王骏驰) 11.09   11.72    China 12.88 11.80 11.79 11.57 11.09
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 2.10   2.51    China 2.48 2.41 2.65 3.50 2.10
2 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 2.10   2.85    China 3.44 2.10 2.48 4.70 2.62
3 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 2.89   3.26    China 2.89 2.92 7.33 3.78 3.07
4 Jinzhou Huang (黄金洲) 2.54   3.55    China 2.54 4.81 4.10 2.95 3.60
5 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 2.91   3.65    China 2.91 4.84 3.43 3.88 3.64
6 Chengming Su (苏成明) 2.47   3.85    China 2.47 5.56 3.41 3.59 4.56
7 Tantian Shen (沈谈天) 3.28   3.85    China 4.55 5.46 3.71 3.28 3.28
8 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 1.15   3.86    China 1.15 3.45 4.26 6.15 3.86
9 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 2.86   3.87    China 5.43 4.23 2.86 3.60 3.77
10 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 2.90   3.98    China 6.22 4.97 3.68 3.28 2.90
11 Mingyu Liu (刘铭宇) 2.95   3.98    China 3.51 4.65 2.95 4.12 4.32
12 Junchi Wang (王骏驰) 3.21   4.02    China 3.71 4.29 4.37 4.05 3.21
13 Yuxuan Huang (黄宇轩) 2.28   4.03    China 2.28 3.23 3.52 5.35 6.82
14 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 3.45   4.06    China 3.70 3.45 3.59 5.82 4.89
15 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 3.93   4.09    China 5.12 3.95 3.93 4.36 3.96
16 Zhi Li (李志) 3.91   4.19    China 4.28 4.13 6.97 3.91 4.17
17 Kaimu Chen (陈楷沐) 3.44   4.29    China 4.11 3.44 6.31 4.71 4.05
18 Zhuoer Zhang (张卓尔) 3.49   4.30    China 3.49 7.03 4.70 4.12 4.09
19 Ziyi Su (苏子易) 3.18   4.32    China 5.83 3.18 3.80 6.60 3.33
20 Xingqi Chen (陈星奇) 2.93   4.55    China 5.53 4.93 4.25 4.47 2.93
21 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 3.91   4.58    China 4.57 4.05 5.12 DNF 3.91
22 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2.63   4.60    China 3.41 6.90 6.03 2.63 4.37
23 Wenbo Song (宋文博) 3.57   4.67    China 3.57 4.55 5.73 5.29 4.18
24 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 3.89   4.73    China 5.13 4.03 3.89 5.13 5.04
25 Shang Liu (刘尚) 2.49   4.82    China 4.83 4.87 4.76 5.53 2.49
26 Yiding Zhao (赵一丁) 4.20   4.88    China 5.57 5.05 4.20 4.42 5.17
27 Wentan Zhang (张文坦) 4.25   4.93    China 5.45 5.38 4.69 4.71 4.25
28 Sihan Jiao (焦思涵) 4.01   4.94    China 5.62 5.07 5.05 4.71 4.01
29 Yuze Lü (吕雨泽) 4.46   5.18    China 4.46 4.84 6.31 5.75 4.96
30 Minghan Li (李明瀚) 4.62   5.22    China 5.40 7.42 4.62 5.25 5.02
31 Chen Yang (杨宸) 3.85   5.25    China 5.08 7.81 4.82 5.85 3.85
32 Lianhao Zhu (褚连皓) 2.97   5.39    China 6.59 5.32 4.26 2.97 7.52
33 Mingxuan Zhao (赵铭瑄) 4.98   5.41    China 5.24 5.79 4.98 6.14 5.20
34 Zongqi Liu (刘宗奇) 4.62   5.52    China 4.85 5.55 4.62 6.16 7.32
35 Ruixuan Zhang (张睿轩) 4.40   5.72    China 5.99 4.89 8.64 6.27 4.40
36 Zhe Sun (孙喆) 4.51   5.75    China 6.34 DNF 5.12 5.78 4.51
37 Yunhan Yao (姚云瀚) 5.04   5.89    China 6.36 6.12 5.18 7.44 5.04
38 Xuezhi Zhang (张学智) 2.74   5.92    China 2.74 4.70 7.03 6.66 6.41
39 Ruixian Li (李瑞先) 4.35   5.96    China 4.35 6.83 6.54 5.34 6.01
40 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 4.95   5.96    China 7.66 5.45 5.19 4.95 7.25
41 Yibo Liu (刘奕博) 3.27   5.97    China 3.27 5.63 5.22 8.09 7.06
42 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 4.32   5.98    China 7.46 5.40 6.06 4.32 6.47
43 Zhengyang Zhang (张正阳) 5.46   6.09    China 5.94 5.46 6.00 6.34 6.39
44 Yilin Miao (苗宜琳) 5.50   6.19    China 6.74 5.76 5.50 6.06 9.70
45 Shukun Zhang (张树坤) 4.68   6.25    China 5.64 5.98 8.06 7.14 4.68
46 Yongbin Zhao (赵勇镔) 3.23   6.44    China 3.23 6.09 10.26 6.55 6.67
47 Siwen Tian (田思雯) 2.76   6.59    China 2.76 6.26 8.56 6.74 6.78
48 Jinyang Jin (靳金阳) 4.17   6.67    China 5.49 11.93 6.33 8.18 4.17
49 Chenxi Pang (逄晨曦) 5.23   6.69    China 5.23 7.92 5.84 6.31 9.03
50 Haoxin Chen (陈昊鑫) 5.87   6.76    China 6.46 6.26 9.45 5.87 7.56
51 Jiankang Li (李建康) 6.07   6.79    China 6.76 7.25 6.35 6.07 10.70
52 Xinyuan Wang (王心缘) 5.72   6.81    China 6.41 6.95 7.36 7.08 5.72
53 Zhao Wang (王钊) 4.34   6.82    China 4.63 4.34 DNF 11.23 4.61
54 Yifan Jiang (姜奕帆) 4.72   6.84    China 4.72 5.32 7.52 9.86 7.68
55 Yucheng Liu (刘昱成) 6.03   7.01    China 7.49 6.03 6.93 9.81 6.62
56 Ruipeng Wang (王瑞鹏) 6.17   7.09    China 6.43 8.00 6.17 8.10 6.85
57 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 5.80   7.17    China 5.80 10.91 6.34 7.73 7.43
58 Haozhi Geng (耿昊志) 5.22   7.26    China 6.68 DNF 5.22 6.72 8.39
59 Jiaqi Liu (刘家琦) 3.33   7.29    China 6.70 8.63 3.33 6.55 10.08
60 Zongyi Pang (逄宗翼) 5.38   7.29    China 5.38 6.26 8.30 10.83 7.32
61 Bangzhi Jiang (蒋邦智) 6.12   7.31    China 8.69 7.31 7.33 6.12 7.29
62 Yunrui Peng (彭云瑞) 5.82   7.41    China 7.28 5.82 6.48 8.87 8.47
63 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 6.83   7.51    China 7.70 26.65 6.83 7.93 6.91
64 Jianhao Mao (毛建昊) 6.85   7.62    China 6.85 7.56 7.36 7.94 8.22
65 Shiyuan Li (李适远) 5.82   7.65    China 6.41 9.48 5.82 9.09 7.44
66 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 6.08   7.73    China 9.32 8.09 7.56 7.55 6.08
67 Guanbo Wang (王冠博) 5.70   7.79    China 5.70 8.30 5.97 9.10 10.19
68 Haimiao Lü (吕海淼) 4.93   7.88    China 6.70 10.14 19.00 6.80 4.93
69 Jiaxun Song (宋佳迅) 5.43   7.92    China 7.92 7.44 5.43 9.05 8.41
70 Jinlai Zhao (赵锦来) 5.96   8.05    China 9.31 7.56 5.96 8.66 7.92
71 Ziqian Jiang (姜子迁) 5.27   8.26    China 12.99 9.23 5.27 8.54 7.01
72 Yunzhe Wang (王允哲) 5.08   8.40    China 8.72 8.70 5.08 7.77 DNF
73 Kai Kang (康凯) 6.79   8.41    China 6.79 9.28 DNF 7.98 7.98
74 Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) 7.51   8.53    China 9.63 8.16 9.60 7.51 7.83
75 Jiarun Lin (林嘉润) 7.86   8.62    China 8.52 8.02 7.86 9.33 14.16
76 Haoyang Lin (林浩洋) 5.65   8.83    China 5.65 8.53 7.90 10.94 10.05
77 Zhewen Luo (罗喆文) 2.67   9.00    China 15.46 11.55 2.67 5.72 9.72
78 Shuming Xu (许书铭) 8.60   9.07    China 8.60 9.30 10.51 8.63 9.28
79 Chao Jin (靳超) 7.54   9.38    China 7.54 8.46 10.76 11.04 8.92
80 Ziming Dong (董子鸣) 8.29   9.42    China 14.77 8.38 11.44 8.43 8.29
81 Tianyou Wu (吴天佑) 5.80   9.77    China 11.61 12.28 5.80 8.00 9.70
82 Zhaohan Song (宋昭翰) 8.33   10.13    China 9.76 10.00 11.87 8.33 10.64
83 Chengyang Zhou (周承阳) 8.00   10.15    China 8.00 10.62 8.44 16.13 11.38
84 Chengzhu Wang (王成竹) 8.55   10.16    China 12.95 9.94 8.55 10.38 10.15
85 Jinhang Lü (吕金航) 6.94   10.38    China 13.96 11.30 6.94 10.51 9.32
86 Jiaming Yu (于佳鸣) 6.16   10.79    China 13.04 17.46 6.16 9.34 9.99
87 Peixuan Shi (时培轩) 4.52   10.85    China 16.46 5.74 4.52 10.34 DNF
88 Mengtong Yuan (原梦彤) 10.16   11.17    China 10.64 10.16 11.58 11.29 12.99
89 Zihan He (贺子涵) 7.10   12.30    China 15.22 12.25 13.15 11.51 7.10
90 Junhao Yang (杨峻豪) 11.68   12.34    China 12.07 14.52 11.68 11.75 13.20
91 Yuetong Qiu (邱悦潼) 6.36   12.51    China 12.02 23.59 6.36 8.85 16.66
92 Yan Wang (王艳) 9.51   12.58    China 16.93 13.27 13.30 9.51 11.16
93 Xuanqi Zou (邹萱錡) 8.07   12.63    China 8.07 13.76 18.59 15.17 8.95
94 Liuxuan Li (李柳萱) 10.47   12.73    China 15.39 10.47 11.38 13.80 13.00
95 Piyang Ju (鞠丕阳) 11.54   13.48    China 19.13 14.89 11.54 12.06 13.49
96 Yi Deng (邓益) 4.51   13.86    China 4.51 11.46 11.40 18.73 19.61
97 Minghan Wang (王明瀚) 8.38   13.99    China 15.75 12.18 8.38 18.24 14.05
98 Gaosheng Zhang (张高盛) 9.13   14.01    China 13.72 16.28 12.02 18.72 9.13
99 Haijin Xu (徐海晋) 7.60   14.46    China 17.93 15.43 7.60 17.63 10.33
100 Yuxuan Shao (邵煜轩) 11.03   14.59    China 13.68 15.66 11.03 16.43 14.44
101 Jikai Ying (应济锴) 7.25   14.73    China 7.25 23.32 14.04 17.96 12.19
102 Chuheng Ding (丁楚恒) 8.95   15.07    China 8.95 11.69 DNF 12.75 20.77
103 Yifei Guo (郭奕菲) 12.14   15.13    China 21.93 15.38 13.04 16.98 12.14
104 Baocheng Song (宋保成) 9.76   15.53    China 10.10 DNF 9.76 14.45 22.03
105 Jiayi Chen (陈佳毅) 14.21   15.93    China 18.36 20.88 14.33 15.10 14.21
106 Zhaoyang Xing (邢朝洋) 8.23   16.16    China 14.41 14.36 20.97 19.71 8.23
107 Yifan Xia (夏一凡) 14.63   16.41    China 16.79 14.63 16.24 16.20 19.35
108 Yizhu Qi (戚益宁) 11.74   16.44    China 19.45 17.80 21.52 11.74 12.07
109 Minghan Hou (侯茗涵) 13.31   16.51    China 20.06 13.31 15.39 16.21 17.92
110 Chengxiang Zhang (张程翔) 14.87   17.43    China 18.55 14.87 18.08 18.92 15.67
111 Shouyuan Deng (邓守元) 17.01   17.82    China 17.69 17.08 17.01 32.11 18.69
112 Ruizhe Mao (毛睿哲) 13.90   18.30    China 13.90 15.06 DNF 20.19 19.64
113 Zhuo Gao (高卓) 11.64   18.67    China 14.52 22.80 29.76 11.64 18.68
114 Zimo Dong (董子墨) 13.40   18.89    China 15.69 23.12 22.17 13.40 18.81
115 Shuya Liu (柳舒雅) 13.68   19.06    China 23.28 13.68 26.35 14.47 19.42
116 Yiran Wang (王怡然) 16.10   20.36    China 24.85 17.12 16.10 21.15 22.80
117 Junwei Li (李俊威) 10.07   24.32    China 10.07 22.53 24.73 26.90 25.71
118 Zichen Niu (牛子宸) 13.97   24.71    China 24.36 13.97 22.59 29.40 27.19
119 Qianhao Yu (于千皓) 12.57   DNF    China 23.44 13.12 DNF DNF 12.57
120 Jieyao Hou (侯杰耀) 13.29   DNF    China 18.18 DNF 15.47 13.29 DNF
121 Xurui Wang (王煦睿) 19.95   DNF    China 27.58 19.95 36.24 DNF DNF
122 Jiao Wang (王皎) 21.22      China 21.22 29.93
123 Mingcheng Xu (徐铭成) 21.67      China 33.56 21.67
124 Kexin Wang (王可心) 21.79      China 32.38 21.79
125 Yuming Zhang (张育铭) 21.80      China 21.80 24.69
126 Zhinuo Zhu (朱祉诺) 22.06      China 22.06 DNF
127 Yunmeng Guo (郭韵萌) 24.44      China 24.44 37.79
128 Quanyi Lü (吕泉毅) 24.48      China 24.48 26.44
129 Tinghui Wang (王渟慧) 27.92      China 27.92 28.97
130 Mingquan Lin (林铭泉) 29.26      China 29.26 29.59
131 Yuxuan Bi (毕昱煊) 29.88      China 29.88 35.60
132 Yuxiang Cong (丛钰翔) 30.09      China 30.09 DNF
133 Fengshuo Yang (杨丰硕) 32.94      China 39.57 32.94
134 Yixuan Hou (侯懿轩) 36.50      China 39.30 36.50
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 1.79   2.31    China 2.93 1.79 2.37 2.04 2.52
2 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 2.04   3.19    China 3.27 2.04 2.25 4.04 4.19
3 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 2.70   3.20    China 3.02 4.63 3.43 3.16 2.70
4 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 3.23   3.70    China 5.54 3.23 3.48 3.66 3.97
5 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 2.84   3.73    China 3.50 2.84 2.90 4.79 5.04
6 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 3.04   3.99    China 4.50 3.52 3.04 4.33 4.12
7 Chengming Su (苏成明) 2.91   4.00    China 4.49 3.72 2.91 4.61 3.78
8 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 3.17   4.38    China 3.17 3.54 5.02 4.67 4.94
9 Jinzhou Huang (黄金洲) 2.09   4.52    China 7.69 2.09 6.12 4.54 2.91
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 32.58   33.81    China 35.17 32.79 32.58 33.47 38.68
2 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 30.63   35.39    China 37.24 37.19 30.63 33.73 35.24
3 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 32.23   35.77    China 32.23 34.48 34.95 37.87 39.67
4 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 35.85   37.12    China 36.86 37.73 44.66 35.85 36.78
5 Zhi Li (李志) 32.51   37.22    China 37.31 35.71 40.78 38.63 32.51
6 Junchi Wang (王骏驰) 35.13   37.91    China 36.11 42.28 35.13 35.35 44.37
7 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 37.21   40.50    China 42.59 42.99 37.40 37.21 41.50
8 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 39.38   40.92    China 39.99 39.38 41.79 46.21 40.99
9 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 37.90   41.11    China 43.58 40.48 42.80 37.90 40.05
10 Xingqi Chen (陈星奇) 38.39   42.79    China 38.39 42.59 44.69 55.40 41.08
11 Daxiang Zhou (周大翔) 42.02   44.32    China 44.41 50.78 44.60 42.02 43.94
12 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 35.41   44.66    China 54.57 41.42 45.72 35.41 46.83
13 Zhao Wang (王钊) 40.78   46.51    China 58.19 50.62 40.78 46.53 42.37
14 Kaimu Chen (陈楷沐) 41.72   46.54    China 41.72 45.50 43.84 50.27 58.46
15 Jiangshan Zha (查江山) 43.75   46.98    China 43.75 46.04 47.62 47.28 51.35
16 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 41.16   47.49    China 58.32 46.06 41.16 49.18 47.23
17 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 45.42   47.72    China 45.42 47.89 46.70 48.56 50.58
18 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 40.49   47.80    China 52.14 47.54 44.25 40.49 51.60
19 Wenbo Song (宋文博) 43.72   47.96    China 45.85 50.22 48.56 49.47 43.72
20 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 48.42   49.92    China 49.81 48.53 48.42 56.44 51.42
21 Shang Liu (刘尚) 49.47   50.27    China 49.47 50.83 49.85 50.14 52.01
22 Wentan Zhang (张文坦) 48.23   50.31    China 1:09.12 50.06 50.86 50.02 48.23
23 Chen Yang (杨宸) 43.94   50.56    China 50.02 43.94 51.97 50.44 51.23
24 Yuxuan Huang (黄宇轩) 44.32   51.01    China 44.32 53.10 50.88 53.61 49.05
25 Zhuoer Zhang (张卓尔) 46.43   51.87    China 49.48 57.71 52.86 53.27 46.43
26 Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) 48.27   51.87    China 56.97 48.27 54.44 49.60 51.58
27 Mengzhu Feng (冯梦珠) 48.26   54.51    China 56.78 55.94 1:12.03 50.82 48.26
28 Jinlin Jiang (江锦林) 50.17   54.66    China 50.17 51.66 56.05 56.26 1:03.13
29 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 50.73   55.18    China 58.02 56.76 53.15 50.73 55.64
30 Tong Wang (王桐) 54.39   57.06    China 56.94 54.39 59.42 54.81 DNF
31 Yiding Zhao (赵一丁) 52.06   57.42    China DNF 59.27 56.94 56.05 52.06
32 Xiaoyin Guo (郭啸寅) 49.46   57.77    China 1:02.04 55.28 49.46 56.00 1:09.70
33 Ximiao Liu (刘曦淼) 52.25   57.80    China DNF 52.25 1:02.68 54.39 56.34
34 Jiankang Li (李建康) 58.88   1:01.70    China 1:02.77 59.92 1:03.44 58.88 1:02.40
35 Jianping Li (李建平) 51.01   1:01.74    China DNF 51.01 1:08.79 57.47 58.96
36 Jinzhou Huang (黄金洲) 1:01.82      China 1:01.82 1:12.93
37 Bangzhi Jiang (蒋邦智) 1:02.55      China 1:18.08 1:02.55
38 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 1:05.71      China 1:05.71 1:14.94
39 Ruixuan Zhang (张睿轩) 1:06.67      China 1:06.67 1:20.97
40 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 1:11.57      China 1:33.82 1:11.57
41 Yunmai Hou (侯云迈) 1:11.59      China 1:12.95 1:11.59
42 Jiana Zou (邹迦南) 1:12.78      China 1:18.84 1:12.78
43 Yunhan Yao (姚云瀚) 1:15.45      China 1:15.50 1:15.45
44 Ziyi Su (苏子易) 1:19.25      China 1:22.31 1:19.25
45 Yibo Liu (刘奕博) 1:19.46      China 1:31.07 1:19.46
46 Jianhao Mao (毛建昊) 1:24.53      China 1:26.30 1:24.53
47 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 1:25.70      China 1:40.95 1:25.70
48 Mingxuan Zhao (赵铭瑄) 1:33.74      China 1:33.74 1:53.93
49 Xuezhi Zhang (张学智) 1:34.55      China 1:34.55 DNF
50 Tantian Shen (沈谈天) 1:47.05      China DNF 1:47.05
51 Xinyuan Wang (王心缘) DNF      China DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 30.39   35.42    China 35.56 37.81 37.61 33.09 30.39
2 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 33.02   37.48    China 39.16 38.85 34.44 41.11 33.02
3 Zhi Li (李志) 32.25   38.62    China 37.35 42.57 32.25 36.92 41.60
4 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 30.13   38.94    China 40.37 38.23 39.58 39.01 30.13
5 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 36.33   39.61    China 45.91 38.70 38.70 41.44 36.33
6 Junchi Wang (王骏驰) 37.88   40.21    China 37.88 47.93 39.85 38.08 42.69
7 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 37.28   40.54    China 39.31 43.53 42.27 40.05 37.28
8 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 33.16   42.08    China 47.20 33.16 41.89 44.15 40.20
9 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 42.32   44.93    China 43.51 45.62 54.00 45.66 42.32
10 Xingqi Chen (陈星奇) 43.57   45.07    China 44.72 55.54 46.53 43.96 43.57
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 1:02.18   1:04.90    China 1:06.20 1:02.18 1:13.58 1:04.21 1:04.29
2 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1:08.20   1:12.12    China 1:10.25 1:08.20 1:13.06 1:14.46 1:13.04
3 Zhi Li (李志) 1:08.25   1:14.47    China 1:17.75 1:11.04 1:14.61 1:18.59 1:08.25
4 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 1:09.62   1:14.80    China 1:18.40 1:13.87 1:20.82 1:09.62 1:12.12
5 Kaimu Chen (陈楷沐) 1:10.38   1:18.84    China 1:17.03 1:24.53 1:15.55 1:10.38 1:23.95
6 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:15.35   1:19.21    China 1:15.35 1:21.38 1:20.39 1:15.85 1:41.72
7 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 1:08.48   1:20.72    China 1:08.48 1:44.12 1:25.21 1:14.16 1:22.80
8 Junchi Wang (王骏驰) 1:20.05   1:23.51    China 1:20.40 1:23.66 1:20.05 1:29.18 1:26.46
9 Xingqi Chen (陈星奇) 1:21.76   1:25.00    China 1:21.76 1:33.43 1:23.09 1:23.37 1:28.53
10 Chen Yang (杨宸) 1:18.56   1:27.06    China 1:40.30 1:30.58 1:18.56 1:28.69 1:21.91
11 Daxiang Zhou (周大翔) 1:19.03   1:29.51    China 1:29.67 1:27.58 1:31.28 1:19.03 1:43.62
12 Xiaoyin Guo (郭啸寅) 1:29.67   1:33.84    China 1:37.06 1:29.67 1:31.58 1:35.31 1:34.62
13 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 1:32.41   1:34.68    China 1:32.41 1:36.51 1:34.81 1:33.54 1:35.68
14 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 1:29.14   1:34.94    China 1:35.87 1:36.53 1:32.41 1:29.14 1:43.07
15 Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) 1:30.07   1:35.72    China 1:38.86 1:35.24 1:33.06 1:30.07 1:39.60
16 Yicheng Duan (段易成) 1:34.06   1:36.48    China 1:36.51 1:39.04 1:34.06 1:37.81 1:35.11
17 Zhao Wang (王钊) 1:29.46   1:36.79    China 1:37.12 1:35.97 1:37.29 1:29.46 1:49.50
18 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 1:32.96   1:38.52    China 1:38.55 1:32.96 1:41.42 1:39.20 1:37.81
19 Wentan Zhang (张文坦) 1:30.39   1:39.71    China 1:37.80 1:45.15 1:30.39 1:47.64 1:36.17
20 Shang Liu (刘尚) 1:30.91   1:42.03    China 1:40.51 1:37.69 1:30.91 1:47.89 1:48.29
21 Jinhan Wang (王金涵) 1:32.67   1:45.27    China 1:32.67 1:52.81 1:50.08 1:43.12 1:42.60
22 Jianping Li (李建平) 1:38.63   1:52.15    China 1:52.52 1:44.66 1:59.26 1:38.63 DNF
23 Yuxuan Huang (黄宇轩) 1:52.99      China 1:52.99 1:58.67
24 Yiding Zhao (赵一丁) 1:57.10      China 2:01.01 1:57.10
25 Mengzhu Feng (冯梦珠) 2:00.78      China 2:28.68 2:00.78
26 Yongbin Zhao (赵勇镔) 2:04.20      China 2:04.20 2:19.23
27 Jinzhou Huang (黄金洲) 2:05.11      China 2:13.43 2:05.11
28 Jiana Zou (邹迦南) 2:17.27      China 2:17.27 2:20.57
29 Ruixuan Zhang (张睿轩) 2:43.34      China DNF 2:43.34
30 Ziyi Su (苏子易) DNF      China DNF DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 1:55.61   2:04.59    China 1:55.61 2:09.12 2:09.04
2 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 2:05.79   2:15.85    China 2:23.95 2:17.81 2:05.79
3 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2:11.06   2:20.95    China 2:16.62 2:35.16 2:11.06
4 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 2:18.40   2:27.34    China 2:26.42 2:37.19 2:18.40
5 Chen Yang (杨宸) 2:23.12   2:29.66    China 2:23.12 2:33.11 2:32.76
6 Kaimu Chen (陈楷沐) 2:08.10   2:31.97    China 2:45.91 2:41.91 2:08.10
7 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:35.14   2:40.04    China 2:35.14 2:35.85 2:49.12
8 Zhi Li (李志) 2:23.84   2:41.34    China 3:14.29 2:25.89 2:23.84
9 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 2:38.14   2:43.26    China 2:43.97 2:47.68 2:38.14
10 Xiaoyin Guo (郭啸寅) 2:34.81   2:48.76    China 2:59.39 2:52.07 2:34.81
11 Yuzhuo Zheng (郑钰卓) 2:42.42   2:53.99    China 3:04.93 2:54.63 2:42.42
12 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 2:47.79   2:56.49    China 3:07.25 2:47.79 2:54.44
13 Xingqi Chen (陈星奇) 2:46.03   2:57.62    China 2:56.91 2:46.03 3:09.91
14 Yicheng Duan (段易成) 2:51.38   3:01.50    China 3:06.43 3:06.68 2:51.38
15 Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) 3:08.46   3:14.89    China 3:12.10 3:08.46 3:24.12
16 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 3:11.10   3:24.02    China 3:31.80 3:11.10 3:29.15
17 Zhao Wang (王钊) 3:08.87   3:26.40    China 3:46.83 3:08.87 3:23.49
18 Jinhan Wang (王金涵) 3:08.21   3:36.00    China 4:26.85 3:12.93 3:08.21
19 Jinzhou Huang (黄金洲) 3:34.27   3:39.88    China 3:34.27 3:38.49 3:46.88
20 Mengzhu Feng (冯梦珠) 3:36.37   3:41.11    China 3:37.40 3:36.37 3:49.55
21 Guowei Sun (孙国卫) 3:34.95   3:42.99    China 3:46.35 3:34.95 3:47.66
22 Wentan Zhang (张文坦) 3:34.16   3:44.20    China 4:01.04 3:34.16 3:37.41
23 Jianping Li (李建平) 3:39.02   3:49.13    China 4:06.15 3:42.21 3:39.02
24 Yuxuan Huang (黄宇轩) 3:41.56   3:51.51    China 4:05.34 3:41.56 3:47.64
25 Yiding Zhao (赵一丁) 3:46.64   3:55.06    China 3:57.22 4:01.33 3:46.64
26 Jiankang Li (李建康) 3:38.60   4:00.15    China 4:27.37 3:54.47 3:38.60
27 Shang Liu (刘尚) 3:33.63   4:09.19    China 4:45.03 3:33.63 4:08.91
28 Jinlin Jiang (江锦林) 4:17.80   4:31.40    China 4:17.80 4:39.63 4:36.76
29 Zhe Sun (孙喆) 4:27.70   4:37.16    China 4:27.70 4:30.27 4:53.50
30 Yunmai Hou (侯云迈) 4:37.50   4:40.90    China 4:39.83 4:37.50 4:45.36
31 He Jiang (姜和) 4:05.26   4:57.27    China 5:28.40 5:18.14 4:05.26
32 Jihaobutao (冀好布套) 5:15.59   5:42.31    China 5:15.59 5:50.17 6:01.18
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Chen Yang (杨宸) 3:29.11   3:31.93    China 3:35.56 3:29.11 3:31.11
2 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 3:27.09   3:33.61    China 3:41.14 3:32.59 3:27.09
3 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 3:37.01   3:42.84    China 3:41.90 3:49.62 3:37.01
4 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 3:28.40   3:47.96    China 3:54.68 4:00.80 3:28.40
5 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 3:32.35   3:48.69    China 4:12.06 3:41.65 3:32.35
6 Yicheng Duan (段易成) 3:42.66   3:50.44    China 3:53.76 3:54.91 3:42.66
7 Zhi Li (李志) 3:49.23   3:53.98    China 4:01.20 3:51.51 3:49.23
8 Xiaoyin Guo (郭啸寅) 3:49.76   3:55.40    China 3:57.24 3:49.76 3:59.20
9 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:49.72   3:55.92    China 3:51.47 4:06.58 3:49.72
10 Yuzhuo Zheng (郑钰卓) 4:03.25   4:14.10    China 4:03.25 4:16.86 4:22.20
11 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 4:18.89   4:21.27    China 4:25.95 4:18.96 4:18.89
12 Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) 4:00.57   4:21.41    China 4:00.57 4:27.67 4:36.00
13 Kaimu Chen (陈楷沐) 4:05.43   4:21.75    China 4:32.80 4:05.43 4:27.03
14 Jiangshan Zha (查江山) 4:11.31   4:22.85    China 4:34.28 4:22.95 4:11.31
15 Xingqi Chen (陈星奇) 4:18.12   4:31.97    China 4:18.12 4:49.64 4:28.16
16 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 4:27.46   4:47.48    China 4:27.46 4:55.14 4:59.85
17 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 4:37.55   4:59.03    China 5:18.25 5:01.30 4:37.55
18 Zhao Wang (王钊) 4:56.42   5:10.23    China 4:56.42 5:34.84 4:59.44
19 Jinhan Wang (王金涵) 4:50.01   5:15.06    China 5:50.65 4:50.01 5:04.52
20 Jinzhou Huang (黄金洲) 5:10.37   5:27.92    China 5:10.37 5:55.50 5:17.90
21 Yiding Zhao (赵一丁) 5:16.05   5:31.48    China 5:16.05 5:44.77 5:33.61
22 Guowei Sun (孙国卫) 5:39.20   5:44.91    China 5:48.71 5:39.20 5:46.82
23 Mengzhu Feng (冯梦珠) 5:24.54   5:53.83    China 6:12.49 5:24.54 6:04.47
24 Wentan Zhang (张文坦) 5:38.66   6:03.30    China 5:38.66 5:58.04 6:33.21
25 Jiankang Li (李建康) 5:50.71   6:05.62    China 6:16.04 6:10.12 5:50.71
26 Jianping Li (李建平) 5:53.27   6:05.80    China 6:12.36 5:53.27 6:11.78
27 Jianhao Mao (毛建昊) 5:47.89   6:11.70    China 5:47.89 6:22.95 6:24.27
28 Yuxuan Huang (黄宇轩) 5:38.84   6:22.69    China 6:11.21 5:38.84 7:18.01
29 Jinlin Jiang (江锦林) 6:50.48   6:55.29    China 7:04.04 6:50.48 6:51.35
30 Yunmai Hou (侯云迈) 7:13.91   7:16.04    China 7:19.98 7:13.91 7:14.22
31 Yongbin Zhao (赵勇镔) 6:01.90   7:22.65    China 6:01.90 8:50.20 7:15.85
32 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 3:51.47   DNF    China 3:51.94 3:51.47 DNF
33 He Jiang (姜和) 6:13.98   DNF    China 7:46.17 DNF 6:13.98
34 Jiana Zou (邹迦南) 7:25.62   DNF    China 7:25.62 DNF 7:39.89
35 Runfeng Yang (杨润峰) 8:08.33      China 8:08.33
36 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 9:02.87      China 9:02.87
37 Chengming Su (苏成明) DNF      China DNF
37 Jihaobutao (冀好布套) DNF      China DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 23.41   DNF    China DNF 26.39 23.41
2 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 26.98   DNF    China DNF 27.64 26.98
3 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 28.09   DNF    China 28.09 DNF DNF
4 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 37.32   DNF    China 37.95 37.32 DNF
5 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 37.78   DNF    China DNF DNF 37.78
6 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 42.35   DNF    China DNF 42.35 DNF
7 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 47.38   DNF    China DNF 47.38 DNF
8 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 53.56   DNF    China DNF 53.56 57.69
9 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 1:03.23   DNF    China DNF 1:17.94 1:03.23
10 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 1:08.96   DNF    China 1:31.94 DNF 1:08.96
11 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:11.90   1:39.18    China 2:14.44 1:31.21 1:11.90
12 Jianhao Mao (毛建昊) 1:46.08   1:53.41    China 1:57.17 1:46.08 1:56.99
13 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 1:46.31   1:52.95    China 1:46.31 1:59.83 1:52.70
14 Jihaobutao (冀好布套) 1:54.01   DNF    China DNF 2:47.54 1:54.01
15 Lianhao Zhu (褚连皓) 1:54.50   DNF    China 1:54.50 DNF DNF
16 Chengyang Zhou (周承阳) 1:55.43   DNF    China DNF DNF 1:55.43
17 Yunzhe Wang (王允哲) 2:28.52   DNF    China DNF 3:00.10 2:28.52
18 Baocheng Song (宋保成) 3:12.73   DNF    China DNF 3:12.73 DNF
19 Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) 3:14.08   3:57.90    China 4:58.30 3:14.08 3:41.31
20 Tantian Shen (沈谈天) 3:31.89   DNF    China DNF DNF 3:31.89
21 Zhaohan Song (宋昭翰) 3:37.15   DNF    China DNF 3:37.15 3:51.38
22 He Jiang (姜和) 3:49.37   DNF    China 3:49.37 DNF DNF
23 Bangzhi Jiang (蒋邦智) 3:52.59   DNF    China DNF 3:52.59 DNF
24 Zhengyang Zhang (张正阳) 3:59.28   DNF    China DNF 3:59.28 DNF
25 Wentan Zhang (张文坦) 5:18.39   DNF    China DNF 5:18.39 DNF
26 Ziyi Su (苏子易) 6:10.71   DNF    China DNF DNF 6:10.71
27 Jinlai Zhao (赵锦来) 6:55.87   DNF    China DNF DNF 6:55.87
28 Shukun Zhang (张树坤) 6:56.35   DNF    China 6:56.35 DNF DNF
29 Chuheng Ding (丁楚恒) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
29 Jiachen Wu (吴佳陈) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
29 Jialin Yang (杨佳霖) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
29 Jiankang Li (李建康) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
29 Junchi Wang (王骏驰) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
29 Kuiping Che (车馗平) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
29 Xiaoyin Guo (郭啸寅) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
29 Yutong Wang (王雨彤) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
29 Zhewen Luo (罗喆文) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23.15   23.80    China 23.48 23.15 24.76
2 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 30.21   DNF    China 30.21 DNF DNF
3 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 32.23   DNF    China DNF DNF 32.23
4 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 34.67   DNF    China DNF 34.67 DNF
5 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 46.78   DNF    China 46.78 DNF DNF
6 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 51.54   DNF    China 51.54 55.56 DNF
7 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 51.85   DNF    China DNF DNF 51.85
8 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:01.92   DNF    China 1:01.92 DNF DNF
9 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 1:13.83   DNF    China 1:13.83 1:15.62 DNF
10 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 1:26.24   DNF    China DNF 1:26.24 DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 32   33.67    China 32 37 32
2 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 32   34.67    China 36 36 32
3 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 36   37.33    China 37 39 36
4 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 37   37.67    China 39 37 37
5 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 36   38.00    China 38 36 40
6 Yu Chen (陈宇) 36   39.67    China 41 42 36
7 Peixuan Shi (时培轩) 40   44.33    China 50 43 40
8 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 44   44.67    China 45 44 45
9 Jinlin Jiang (江锦林) 45   47.33    China 50 47 45
10 Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) 48   51.33    China 48 54 52
11 Zongqi Liu (刘宗奇) 49   51.33    China 49 53 52
12 Zhengyang Zhang (张正阳) 49   52.67    China 55 49 54
13 Jinlai Zhao (赵锦来) 49   53.67    China 49 62 50
14 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 40   DNF    China DNS DNS 40
15 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 42   DNF    China 45 42 DNF
15 Ziyi Su (苏子易) 42   DNF    China DNF 42 49
17 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 44   DNF    China 45 DNF 44
18 Ruosong Shi (石若松) 46   DNF    China 47 DNF 46
19 Tantian Shen (沈谈天) 49   DNF    China 49 DNF DNF
20 Yongbin Zhao (赵勇镔) 53   DNF    China DNF DNF 53
21 Jinzhou Huang (黄金洲) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
21 Xingqi Chen (陈星奇) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
21 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 13.50   14.68    China 14.80 13.50 14.32 14.93 18.72
2 Chengming Su (苏成明) 14.77   16.56    China 14.77 17.17 15.34 17.18 17.19
3 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 13.97   16.82    China 16.57 20.66 13.97 16.01 17.89
4 Zhi Li (李志) 14.61   16.91    China 15.55 14.61 18.23 18.16 17.03
5 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 13.96   16.98    China 18.50 15.36 21.83 13.96 17.07
6 Sihan Jiao (焦思涵) 16.41   18.11    China 21.19 16.41 17.77 18.02 18.53
7 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 17.63   18.12    China 27.20 18.11 17.63 18.23 18.02
8 Mingyu Liu (刘铭宇) 14.80   18.19    China 14.80 17.74 24.27 20.12 16.72
9 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 17.08   18.20    China 17.50 19.59 17.08 18.51 18.58
10 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 11.65   18.86    China 22.05 17.98 11.65 19.62 18.99
11 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 18.48   19.68    China 19.99 20.21 18.84 18.48 20.61
12 Junchi Wang (王骏驰) 17.87   20.19    China 20.89 27.09 17.87 19.14 20.53
13 Zhuoer Zhang (张卓尔) 16.23   21.68    China 24.23 20.27 21.11 23.67 16.23
14 Xingqi Chen (陈星奇) 20.57   21.88    China 21.58 21.08 22.97 20.57 29.20
15 Shang Liu (刘尚) 19.10   24.02    China 23.55 22.18 34.93 26.33 19.10
16 Wentan Zhang (张文坦) 22.33   24.17    China 28.86 23.97 22.33 24.74 23.80
17 Chen Yang (杨宸) 18.93   24.34    China 25.09 18.93 25.94 22.00 DNF
18 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 17.94   24.70    China 24.02 26.99 23.44 26.64 17.94
19 Wenbo Song (宋文博) 21.32   25.50    China 28.35 23.56 24.59 21.32 28.82
20 Ruixian Li (李瑞先) 23.29   26.73    China 23.60 29.72 29.20 23.29 27.38
21 Guowei Sun (孙国卫) 22.13   26.85    China 25.52 DNF 25.97 29.06 22.13
22 Kaimu Chen (陈楷沐) 26.00   27.01    China 26.00 29.30 26.32 28.49 26.21
23 Yuxuan Huang (黄宇轩) 24.76   27.28    China 24.76 32.03 24.96 26.26 30.63
24 Ruosong Shi (石若松) 24.52   27.83    China 30.43 25.10 27.95 24.52 31.96
25 Zhao Wang (王钊) 24.82   27.83    China 28.01 43.01 24.82 27.47 28.00
26 Jiankang Li (李建康) 22.36   28.10    China 32.25 22.36 33.38 28.62 23.42
27 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 25.95   28.24    China 27.32 25.95 28.35 29.04 29.58
28 Kuiping Che (车馗平) 26.01   29.38    China 29.89 38.51 26.01 30.34 27.90
29 Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) 24.25   30.48    China 30.38 37.38 32.18 28.88 24.25
30 Zhengshuang Zhao (赵政双) 26.76   31.40    China 29.37 26.76 32.19 37.25 32.64
31 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 25.93   32.27    China 25.93 35.38 35.86 30.38 31.04
32 Jinzhou Huang (黄金洲) 28.32   32.51    China 33.70 DNF 33.40 28.32 30.42
33 Zongqi Liu (刘宗奇) 26.46   33.34    China 35.61 34.21 39.70 26.46 30.20
34 Jinlin Jiang (江锦林) 29.89   33.38    China 43.56 29.89 35.28 30.16 34.70
35 Shukun Zhang (张树坤) 22.85   34.13    China 37.66 29.46 22.85 35.28 DNF
36 Tantian Shen (沈谈天) 25.87   35.10    China 36.81 25.87 32.95 35.55 40.10
37 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 22.99   35.20    China 39.59 40.36 22.99 34.28 31.74
38 Guanbo Wang (王冠博) 30.51   36.19    China 30.51 34.92 35.21 38.43 44.65
39 Yibo Liu (刘奕博) 34.60   37.57    China 36.68 39.20 36.83 34.60 39.50
40 Xuezhi Zhang (张学智) 37.97   40.48    China 38.54 37.97 43.19 39.71 49.15
41 Ziyi Su (苏子易) 33.78   45.09    China 35.01 56.06 1:16.37 44.21 33.78
42 Jiaxun Song (宋佳迅) 47.69      China DNF 47.69
43 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 49.11      China 49.11 57.87
44 Yutong Wang (王雨彤) 51.88      China DNF 51.88
45 Mingxuan Zhao (赵铭瑄) 58.28      China 58.81 58.28
46 Ruixuan Zhang (张睿轩) 1:02.96      China 1:02.96 DNF
47 Mengtong Yuan (原梦彤) 1:03.25      China 1:03.68 1:03.25
48 Siwen Tian (田思雯) 1:12.67      China 1:12.67 DNF
49 Liuxuan Li (李柳萱) 1:17.68      China 1:17.68 DNF
50 Minghan Wang (王明瀚) DNF      China DNF DNF
50 Quanyi Lü (吕泉毅) DNF      China DNF DNF
50 Xurui Wang (王煦睿) DNF      China DNF DNF
50 Yuxuan Shao (邵煜轩) DNF      China DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zhi Li (李志) 12.49   13.81    China 13.89 13.33 16.03 14.21 12.49
2 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 15.48   16.52    China 18.37 16.17 15.48 17.30 16.08
3 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 14.19   16.90    China 16.34 17.22 14.19 17.13 17.30
4 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 14.33   17.04    China 18.03 17.63 14.33 17.21 16.29
5 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 14.88   17.91    China 14.88 17.20 19.16 18.43 18.11
6 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 15.48   17.96    China 21.51 17.05 15.48 19.62 17.22
7 Chengming Su (苏成明) 15.63   18.23    China 15.63 18.26 18.82 17.61 20.35
8 Sihan Jiao (焦思涵) 17.06   18.27    China 18.60 18.09 17.06 18.64 18.11
9 Mingyu Liu (刘铭宇) 15.33   19.81    China 15.81 15.33 25.77 17.85 DNF
10 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 18.95   21.48    China 24.33 21.86 22.48 20.11 18.95
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 8.57   9.09    China 8.97 10.12 8.66 9.65 8.57
2 Tantian Shen (沈谈天) 7.10   9.21    China 9.20 8.07 7.10 10.37 15.18
3 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 8.23   10.61    China 9.39 11.62 8.23 14.08 10.81
4 Xuezhi Zhang (张学智) 10.61   11.13    China 10.61 11.18 12.02 11.12 11.08
5 Tong Wang (王桐) 8.99   11.20    China 12.62 11.39 8.99 9.58 DNF
6 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 9.53   11.54    China DNF 9.53 12.73 11.19 10.70
7 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 9.97   11.67    China 10.94 DNF 11.57 12.51 9.97
8 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 11.16   12.14    China 13.75 11.16 11.25 11.41 19.34
9 Yongbin Zhao (赵勇镔) 11.42   13.15    China 12.84 16.30 11.42 14.57 12.04
10 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 12.07   13.67    China 14.82 13.38 13.24 14.38 12.07
11 Zongqi Liu (刘宗奇) 13.64   14.68    China 13.64 14.93 17.16 15.01 14.10
12 Mingyu Liu (刘铭宇) 13.16   14.74    China 18.43 14.56 13.16 14.50 15.15
13 Shang Liu (刘尚) 11.32   15.69    China 17.14 DNF 16.65 13.28 11.32
14 Xingqi Chen (陈星奇) 15.43   16.50    China 16.77 15.43 20.36 16.04 16.70
15 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 13.70   19.63    China 18.47 19.92 13.70 DNF 20.49
16 Jinlai Zhao (赵锦来) 18.90   21.50    China 19.74 21.86 34.44 22.91 18.90
17 Yutong Wang (王雨彤) 15.97   21.61    China 20.08 24.58 DNF 20.18 15.97
18 Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) 17.57   23.26    China 25.41 24.72 17.57 29.29 19.64
19 Mengzhu Feng (冯梦珠) 20.90   25.02    China 28.70 22.66 32.52 23.71 20.90
20 Zhengyang Zhang (张正阳) 22.08   28.13    China 32.25 22.08 35.38 29.91 22.22
21 Kaimu Chen (陈楷沐) 18.40   28.88    China 37.47 25.86 18.40 35.17 25.61
22 Jihaobutao (冀好布套) 26.52   34.85    China DNF 37.70 26.52 32.37 34.49
23 Ziyi Su (苏子易) 36.75   38.12    China 49.96 39.26 37.04 36.75 38.05
24 Zhe Sun (孙喆) 14.44   DNF    China 21.05 14.44 16.25 DNF DNF
25 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 14.83   DNF    China DNF 20.90 29.34 14.83 DNF
26 Guanbo Wang (王冠博) 59.49      China DNF 59.49
27 Jinzhou Huang (黄金洲) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 40.37   44.83    China 45.16 40.37 52.71 42.29 47.05
2 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 47.68   49.93    China 50.08 51.60 49.52 47.68 50.18
3 Mingyu Liu (刘铭宇) 47.42   50.78    China 49.19 1:07.72 50.77 52.37 47.42
4 Shang Liu (刘尚) 48.85   51.36    China 51.61 51.30 54.03 48.85 51.16
5 Zhao Wang (王钊) 53.67   1:04.70    China 55.55 1:03.71 1:22.07 1:14.84 53.67
6 Xingqi Chen (陈星奇) 1:03.74   1:13.19    China 1:10.83 1:03.74 1:17.83 1:24.70 1:10.90
7 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:11.05   1:19.68    China 1:23.16 1:18.50 1:11.05 1:23.69 1:17.39
8 Kaimu Chen (陈楷沐) 1:08.91   1:22.61    China 1:22.03 1:39.53 1:16.48 1:08.91 1:29.31
9 Xiaoyin Guo (郭啸寅) 1:13.47   1:23.87    China 1:29.25 1:18.68 1:13.47 1:27.86 1:25.06
10 Zhi Li (李志) 1:17.83   1:24.35    China 1:23.47 1:35.13 1:30.29 1:19.30 1:17.83
11 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 1:25.80   1:29.85    China 1:27.64 1:31.34 1:25.80 1:30.58 1:35.34
12 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 1:26.03   1:32.43    China 1:42.85 1:29.83 1:37.23 1:30.22 1:26.03
13 Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) 1:24.23   1:41.78    China 1:53.85 1:29.70 1:24.23 1:41.80 2:19.17
14 Jiankang Li (李建康) 1:32.03   1:41.91    China 1:40.44 1:47.23 1:45.12 1:40.16 1:32.03
15 Ruixian Li (李瑞先) 1:37.72   1:42.40    China 1:47.09 1:38.30 1:48.50 1:37.72 1:41.81
16 Yuxuan Huang (黄宇轩) 1:35.70   1:44.47    China 2:01.16 1:35.70 1:40.84 1:48.72 1:43.86
17 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 1:41.15   1:48.81    China 1:41.15 1:53.66 1:44.01 1:48.76 DNF
18 Yongbin Zhao (赵勇镔) 1:43.46   1:56.08    China DNF 1:56.46 1:43.46 1:52.84 1:58.93
19 He Jiang (姜和) 1:56.03   1:58.17    China 1:59.34 1:58.61 1:56.56 1:56.03 2:02.26
20 Guowei Sun (孙国卫) 1:47.23   1:59.04    China 1:51.24 2:04.66 2:01.22 1:47.23 2:16.30
21 Jianhao Mao (毛建昊) 1:52.25   2:06.64    China 1:52.25 2:00.96 2:16.46 2:10.97 2:08.00
22 Jinhan Wang (王金涵) 1:59.04   2:11.58    China 2:00.23 1:59.04 2:17.37 3:02.98 2:17.13
23 Zhengyang Zhang (张正阳) 2:02.06   2:14.64    China 2:16.20 3:00.59 2:02.06 2:14.89 2:12.82
24 Jinzhou Huang (黄金洲) 1:36.34   2:15.33    China 2:23.17 2:39.92 1:57.90 2:24.91 1:36.34
25 Yi Deng (邓益) 2:20.46   2:28.44    China 2:24.70 2:45.73 2:20.46 2:34.94 2:25.69
26 Mengzhu Feng (冯梦珠) 2:29.22   2:38.20    China 2:29.22 2:31.94 2:33.10 2:49.55 2:58.65
27 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 2:36.70      China 2:49.49 2:36.70
28 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 2:37.49      China 2:51.64 2:37.49
29 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 3:31.62      China DNF 3:31.62
30 Yutong Wang (王雨彤) 3:39.91      China 3:40.88 3:39.91
31 Jieyao Hou (侯杰耀) DNF      China DNF DNF
31 Tantian Shen (沈谈天) DNF      China DNF DNF
31 Ziyi Su (苏子易) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2.49   3.19    China 4.14 2.57 4.27 2.87 2.49
2 Yilin Miao (苗宜琳) 3.06   3.75    China 3.06 4.25 3.31 3.68 4.28
3 Jinlin Jiang (江锦林) 3.52   3.91    China 3.99 3.52 8.59 3.69 4.04
4 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 3.20   4.10    China DNF 3.20 3.84 4.97 3.50
5 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 3.83   4.29    China 4.74 4.70 4.16 3.83 4.01
6 Mingyu Liu (刘铭宇) 4.72   4.88    China 4.73 4.72 5.12 4.79 5.66
7 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 3.49   5.22    China 3.49 4.46 5.98 5.23 8.18
8 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 3.91   5.27    China 8.44 3.91 4.85 5.69 5.28
9 Kaimu Chen (陈楷沐) 3.99   5.57    China 5.69 4.17 6.86 12.11 3.99
10 Minghan Li (李明瀚) 3.11   5.60    China 4.12 7.40 8.90 5.28 3.11
11 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 4.06   6.18    China 4.45 4.06 8.62 5.94 8.16
12 Lianhao Zhu (褚连皓) 4.59   6.19    China 5.42 8.53 9.73 4.63 4.59
13 Xuezhi Zhang (张学智) 5.26   6.87    China 8.18 5.26 6.96 DNF 5.46
14 Yunhan Yao (姚云瀚) 5.72   7.02    China 5.72 7.45 7.11 6.49 9.06
15 Yuxuan Huang (黄宇轩) 4.36   7.47    China DNF 4.36 4.96 4.48 12.96
16 Zhi Li (李志) 7.18   7.47    China 10.30 7.56 7.18 7.50 7.35
17 Chenxi Pang (逄晨曦) 6.57   7.68    China 6.57 10.18 8.46 6.87 7.71
18 Jinzhou Huang (黄金洲) 5.45   7.77    China 6.91 8.53 7.88 9.84 5.45
19 Ziyi Su (苏子易) 6.15   7.98    China 7.23 8.73 7.98 6.15 10.09
20 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 5.91   7.99    China 9.29 5.91 11.22 8.23 6.45
21 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 4.29   8.07    China 10.70 9.00 9.65 5.55 4.29
22 Shang Liu (刘尚) 7.66   8.11    China 7.96 7.66 10.00 7.72 8.66
23 Yucheng Liu (刘昱成) 6.45   8.13    China 7.03 10.38 7.79 6.45 9.56
24 Ruixuan Zhang (张睿轩) 6.18   8.15    China 6.18 10.80 9.48 7.95 7.03
25 Junchi Wang (王骏驰) 5.45   8.21    China 9.29 5.45 DNF 5.73 9.62
26 Jiaqi Liu (刘家琦) 8.02   8.41    China 8.46 12.42 8.69 8.08 8.02
27 Wentan Zhang (张文坦) 4.64   8.43    China 6.92 9.09 17.67 4.64 9.28
28 Haoxin Chen (陈昊鑫) 5.62   8.46    China 9.34 5.62 7.57 8.96 8.85
29 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 6.08   8.60    China 6.08 7.86 8.10 9.85 9.95
30 Zhengyang Zhang (张正阳) 6.97   8.64    China 8.24 10.76 10.13 6.97 7.56
31 Yuzhuo Zheng (郑钰卓) 6.65   8.67    China 12.48 9.93 7.32 8.76 6.65
32 Xingqi Chen (陈星奇) 6.57   8.92    China 9.77 8.47 6.57 10.01 8.52
33 Shukun Zhang (张树坤) 6.60   9.12    China 13.85 9.24 8.02 10.10 6.60
34 Mingxuan Zhao (赵铭瑄) 7.05   9.45    China 7.32 7.05 8.80 12.98 12.22
35 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 7.85   9.47    China 8.94 11.21 7.85 13.70 8.27
36 Zimo Dong (董子墨) 8.37   9.53    China 8.85 11.69 9.00 10.74 8.37
37 Yunrui Peng (彭云瑞) 8.08   10.00    China 10.06 8.08 10.54 9.41 20.86
38 Tantian Shen (沈谈天) 7.60   10.03    China 8.36 7.60 10.19 DNF 11.53
39 Shuming Xu (许书铭) 6.40   10.10    China 9.87 10.31 11.05 10.13 6.40
40 Yuze Lü (吕雨泽) 6.26   10.36    China 10.24 6.26 10.60 10.25 11.73
41 Bangzhi Jiang (蒋邦智) 8.59   10.59    China 11.09 11.08 9.60 8.59 11.80
42 Jinhan Wang (王金涵) 6.78   10.60    China 10.52 10.56 10.72 11.26 6.78
43 Jinlai Zhao (赵锦来) 9.20   10.72    China 10.39 16.95 10.27 9.20 11.51
44 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 8.81   10.84    China 13.34 13.56 8.81 8.89 10.28
45 Jiaming Yu (于佳鸣) 7.52   10.88    China 12.94 9.91 14.41 7.52 9.79
46 Yibo Liu (刘奕博) 7.16   10.94    China 18.69 11.17 10.28 7.16 11.36
47 Ziqian Jiang (姜子迁) 8.93   10.95    China 9.96 11.27 8.93 11.61 13.68
48 Jinhang Lü (吕金航) 9.59   11.13    China 10.75 10.28 12.36 15.95 9.59
49 Yingjie Gao (高英杰) 10.63   11.16    China 10.63 11.02 12.23 10.78 11.69
50 Chengzhu Wang (王成竹) 7.83   11.37    China 13.04 12.24 7.83 9.25 12.63
51 Jianhao Mao (毛建昊) 10.39   11.38    China 12.66 11.46 10.98 11.69 10.39
52 Mengtong Yuan (原梦彤) 10.64   11.44    China 11.99 13.30 11.35 10.98 10.64
53 Ruixian Li (李瑞先) 9.73   11.61    China 10.73 9.73 13.83 10.27 14.80
54 Pengyu Tan (谭鹏宇) 9.65   11.70    China 11.04 14.10 16.71 9.65 9.95
55 Zongqi Liu (刘宗奇) 6.69   11.93    China 6.69 8.83 18.12 13.22 13.74
56 Yuetong Qiu (邱悦潼) 7.95   11.97    China 7.95 14.54 10.15 12.68 13.08
57 Yi Deng (邓益) 8.55   12.02    China 11.12 14.65 11.80 8.55 13.14
58 Liuxuan Li (李柳萱) 9.47   12.02    China 14.54 11.57 11.98 12.52 9.47
59 Jiaxun Song (宋佳迅) 8.18   12.03    China 14.01 8.18 12.50 11.78 11.81
60 Chuheng Ding (丁楚恒) 9.88   12.11    China 11.59 12.50 14.10 12.25 9.88
61 Gaosheng Zhang (张高盛) 11.73   12.44    China 11.73 12.92 12.60 11.81 13.70
62 Mingcheng Xu (徐铭成) 8.47   12.66    China 14.04 14.89 11.08 12.86 8.47
63 Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) 9.52   12.70    China 11.97 13.10 9.52 13.18 13.04
64 Zihan He (贺子涵) 10.84   12.92    China 10.84 12.86 12.81 13.10 14.45
65 Haimiao Lü (吕海淼) 9.70   12.95    China 9.70 15.17 13.45 10.23 15.69
66 Siwen Tian (田思雯) 11.27   13.26    China 18.40 14.14 12.35 13.29 11.27
67 Yuxuan Shao (邵煜轩) 11.60   13.32    China 12.53 12.08 11.60 16.51 15.34
68 Chengxiang Zhang (张程翔) 9.22   13.48    China 11.22 13.87 DNF 9.22 15.35
69 Yizhu Qi (戚益宁) 11.43   13.58    China 11.43 11.62 16.90 12.23 18.06
70 Minghan Wang (王明瀚) 11.48   13.60    China 14.44 DNF 14.09 11.48 12.26
71 Piyang Ju (鞠丕阳) 7.93   13.70    China 13.55 DNF 7.93 12.74 14.80
72 Jikai Ying (应济锴) 8.18   14.07    China 16.51 14.09 13.42 14.70 8.18
73 Jinyang Jin (靳金阳) 12.58   14.40    China 12.58 DNF 13.80 12.82 16.59
74 Minhao Yuan (袁苠豪) 12.40   14.69    China 15.15 14.51 14.41 12.40 16.02
75 Yunbang Liu (刘运邦) 9.36   14.86    China 13.20 9.36 16.20 15.19 16.30
76 Xinyi Li (李欣怡) 11.25   15.00    China 11.25 13.45 22.27 18.05 13.49
77 Yan Wang (王艳) 11.31   15.40    China 11.31 14.56 21.53 16.69 14.96
78 Junhui Leng (冷峻辉) 11.34   15.79    China DNF 11.34 17.04 13.85 16.47
79 Shiyuan Li (李适远) 12.41   16.01    China 15.81 12.41 18.71 DNF 13.51
80 Qitai Liu (刘岂太) 10.95   16.03    China 17.30 13.76 17.94 17.04 10.95
81 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 10.75   16.10    China 19.71 15.05 10.75 16.23 17.03
82 Zhuo Gao (高卓) 11.27   16.10    China 13.72 19.91 15.56 19.01 11.27
83 Yifan Jiang (姜奕帆) 13.85   16.42    China 16.01 13.85 16.12 17.12 19.16
84 Xuanqi Zou (邹萱錡) 12.80   16.81    China 15.46 19.84 24.55 15.12 12.80
85 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 11.75   16.82    China 14.96 19.06 16.45 27.35 11.75
86 Jiayi Chen (陈佳毅) 14.78   17.11    China 15.71 26.25 18.03 14.78 17.59
87 Siyuan Jiang (姜思源) 13.31   17.25    China DNF 14.31 16.50 20.95 13.31
88 Minghan Hou (侯茗涵) 14.78   17.75    China 18.60 17.15 14.78 18.20 17.89
89 Baocheng Song (宋保成) 13.99   18.36    China 20.36 17.36 DNF 13.99 17.36
90 Kai Kang (康凯) 17.37   18.46    China 18.04 17.37 19.63 21.69 17.72
91 Yizhuo Dong (董一卓) 16.20   19.05    China 16.27 25.67 24.35 16.20 16.53
92 Ruizhe Mao (毛睿哲) 14.32   19.18    China 14.32 19.83 20.88 25.37 16.84
93 Siqi Lai (赖思淇) 17.82   19.20    China 19.94 20.31 19.27 17.82 18.39
94 Junxi Sun (孙峻奚) 17.37   19.82    China 17.37 24.10 17.80 19.98 21.68
95 Junwei Li (李俊威) 14.17   19.89    China 19.56 29.33 14.24 14.17 25.86
96 Xurui Wang (王煦睿) 17.56   21.09    China 22.23 17.56 27.10 18.89 22.14
97 Quanyi Lü (吕泉毅) 18.14   21.23    China 18.14 22.96 20.72 23.07 20.01
98 Shouyuan Deng (邓守元) 10.45   24.29    China DNF 10.45 15.35 23.29 34.23
99 Qianhao Yu (于千皓) 15.83   28.50    China 38.01 18.23 29.26 DNF 15.83
100 Tianyou Wu (吴天佑) 10.15   DNF    China 10.99 DNF 15.63 10.15 DNF
101 Zichen Niu (牛子宸) 17.44   DNF    China DNF 19.05 17.44 DNF 20.31
102 Yiran Wang (王怡然) 20.93      China 25.71 20.93
103 Hongbo Ren (任洪渤) 23.13      China 23.13 33.71
104 Jiao Wang (王皎) 24.21      China 24.21 DNF
105 Jieyao Hou (侯杰耀) 25.27      China 31.02 25.27
106 Yuxuan Bi (毕昱煊) 25.60      China DNF 25.60
107 Yuming Zhang (张育铭) 29.68      China 35.73 29.68
108 Ziming Dong (董子鸣) 31.26      China 31.26 34.34
109 Mingquan Lin (林铭泉) 32.00      China 32.00 35.83
110 Fengshuo Yang (杨丰硕) 34.76      China 34.76 DNF
111 Haijin Xu (徐海晋) DNF      China DNF DNF
111 Kexin Wang (王可心) DNF      China DNF DNF
111 Shuoyang Zhang (张朔洋) DNF      China DNF DNF
111 Yixuan Hou (侯懿轩) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2.03   2.70    China 2.03 2.61 3.20 2.73 2.75
2 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 2.69   3.55    China 3.15 3.16 7.25 2.69 4.33
3 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 2.91   3.80    China 2.91 4.10 3.92 4.38 3.38
4 Jinlin Jiang (江锦林) 3.18   3.85    China 4.26 3.18 6.81 3.49 3.81
5 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 3.12   4.11    China 3.92 4.24 4.34 3.12 4.17
6 Yilin Miao (苗宜琳) 2.72   4.25    China 2.72 3.31 5.41 5.34 4.10
7 Mingyu Liu (刘铭宇) 4.79   5.18    China 5.61 8.99 4.79 5.00 4.94
8 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 3.98   5.21    China 4.41 6.36 4.85 3.98 6.80
9 Kaimu Chen (陈楷沐) 5.23   5.93    China 6.33 6.12 14.28 5.34 5.23
10 Minghan Li (李明瀚) 3.54   6.03    China 3.54 6.75 6.71 8.46 4.63
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Peixuan Shi (时培轩) 2.47   4.14    China 4.05 2.47 4.54 3.83 11.19
2 Runfeng Yang (杨润峰) 4.66   5.61    China 6.25 5.01 11.62 5.57 4.66
3 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 4.91   6.12    China 4.91 5.03 6.64 8.55 6.69
4 Zhuoer Zhang (张卓尔) 4.99   6.43    China 7.80 5.79 4.99 8.02 5.71
5 Xingqi Chen (陈星奇) 3.40   6.48    China 7.53 3.40 DNF 4.88 7.03
6 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 5.64   6.80    China 7.20 10.22 6.83 6.37 5.64
7 Ruixian Li (李瑞先) 6.92   7.31    China 7.03 7.03 6.92 9.77 7.87
8 Shang Liu (刘尚) 5.33   7.81    China 6.92 9.36 5.33 10.85 7.15
9 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 5.82   7.94    China 8.10 5.82 14.37 8.58 7.13
10 Yuxuan Huang (黄宇轩) 6.76   7.94    China 9.44 7.49 22.48 6.76 6.88
11 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 5.60   8.15    China 9.20 5.60 DNF 8.60 6.64
12 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 7.35   8.17    China 8.57 7.61 8.32 7.35 9.40
13 Yongbin Zhao (赵勇镔) 5.88   8.32    China 6.31 14.06 5.88 9.60 9.05
14 Jinlin Jiang (江锦林) 6.70   8.63    China 8.08 10.84 6.97 12.29 6.70
15 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 7.50   9.30    China 8.48 11.39 7.50 9.94 9.48
16 Jinhan Wang (王金涵) 7.31   9.58    China 13.76 12.31 8.45 7.97 7.31
17 Ye Ding (丁烨) 8.04   9.70    China 8.04 8.86 11.17 10.02 10.22
18 Wentan Zhang (张文坦) 7.08   9.84    China 16.65 9.57 10.46 7.08 9.50
19 Kaimu Chen (陈楷沐) 7.91   9.87    China 8.14 11.85 9.61 7.91 13.38
20 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 7.64   9.92    China DNF 11.53 7.64 10.24 7.98
21 Shukun Zhang (张树坤) 8.52   10.03    China 8.52 9.76 11.54 8.78 12.38
22 Zongqi Liu (刘宗奇) 7.16   10.17    China 8.32 11.90 11.37 10.81 7.16
23 Lianhao Zhu (褚连皓) 6.30   10.32    China 15.10 15.83 6.70 9.17 6.30
24 Ziyi Su (苏子易) 8.20   10.38    China 11.97 9.34 9.82 17.91 8.20
25 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 9.21   10.49    China 9.59 10.80 11.07 11.94 9.21
26 Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) 9.81   11.28    China 9.81 14.04 11.02 11.86 10.97
27 Bangzhi Jiang (蒋邦智) 9.24   11.51    China 9.96 14.19 9.24 10.63 13.95
28 Zongyi Pang (逄宗翼) 7.98   11.84    China 12.15 10.98 15.43 12.40 7.98
29 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 9.16   12.14    China 10.13 19.60 10.75 9.16 15.55
30 Shiyuan Li (李适远) 10.09   12.72    China 12.88 DNF 10.09 12.56 12.73
31 Yuetong Qiu (邱悦潼) 6.63   13.25    China 11.97 13.82 6.63 13.97 15.63
32 Xuezhi Zhang (张学智) 9.36   13.71    China 17.56 18.56 10.12 13.45 9.36
33 Jinzhou Huang (黄金洲) 7.95   13.73    China 12.32 7.95 15.10 13.78 20.75
34 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 9.72   14.22    China 9.72 16.14 13.06 13.45 21.18
35 Haoxin Chen (陈昊鑫) 8.64   14.27    China 8.64 16.18 10.86 16.07 15.89
36 Haimiao Lü (吕海淼) 13.50   14.39    China 13.69 13.81 15.67 13.50 DNF
37 Jiaxun Song (宋佳迅) 8.19   14.45    China 11.36 15.95 16.04 17.68 8.19
38 Yuze Lü (吕雨泽) 10.01   14.62    China 15.32 14.68 13.87 18.54 10.01
39 Jinyang Jin (靳金阳) 10.15   16.13    China 14.90 15.78 22.14 17.71 10.15
40 Yiding Zhao (赵一丁) 13.51   16.54    China 15.01 17.08 20.89 13.51 17.52
41 Ruizhe Mao (毛睿哲) 14.37   17.78    China 14.86 24.16 16.62 21.85 14.37
42 Jinlai Zhao (赵锦来) 8.37   17.82    China 24.62 16.39 18.02 19.06 8.37
43 Yi Deng (邓益) 15.17   18.00    China 26.20 15.17 17.59 20.11 16.31
44 Chuheng Ding (丁楚恒) 17.57   18.19    China 23.62 18.45 17.83 17.57 18.29
45 Liuxuan Li (李柳萱) 17.13   18.58    China 17.99 25.12 17.13 18.33 19.43
46 Chengzhu Wang (王成竹) 16.88   20.51    China 16.88 22.25 22.04 19.53 19.96
47 Yunhan Yao (姚云瀚) 9.70   20.76    China 9.70 33.16 26.27 9.99 26.03
48 Jikai Ying (应济锴) 13.37   21.08    China 13.37 26.61 20.79 20.77 21.67
49 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 15.91   23.57    China 15.91 17.55 31.59 DNF 21.56
50 Kai Kang (康凯) 14.57   26.24    China 28.60 14.57 21.85 31.06 28.27
51 Minghan Hou (侯茗涵) 16.13   26.62    China 16.13 28.02 26.86 26.78 26.22
52 Yuxuan Shao (邵煜轩) 17.16   31.39    China 17.16 24.80 37.62 35.48 33.90
53 Yizhu Qi (戚益宁) 19.38   DNF    China 20.35 19.38 DNF DNF 25.74
54 Zheng Shen (申正) 20.77      China 20.77 26.00
55 Baocheng Song (宋保成) 24.25      China DNF 24.25
56 Jiayi Chen (陈佳毅) 26.02      China 37.41 26.02
57 Tantian Shen (沈谈天) 27.63      China 27.63 32.38
58 Jieyao Hou (侯杰耀) 30.38      China 30.38 31.67
59 Minghan Wang (王明瀚) DNF      China DNF DNF
59 Xurui Wang (王煦睿) DNF      China DNF DNF
59 Zihan He (贺子涵) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Peixuan Shi (时培轩) 3.36   4.63    China 5.04 4.37 4.49 6.92 3.36
2 Xingqi Chen (陈星奇) 3.76   4.98    China 7.86 3.76 5.18 5.76 4.01
3 Zhuoer Zhang (张卓尔) 4.39   5.59    China 9.52 6.23 5.09 5.46 4.39
4 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 4.42   5.89    China 6.49 4.42 7.78 6.12 5.06
5 Runfeng Yang (杨润峰) 4.05   5.91    China DNF 5.33 6.65 5.76 4.05
6 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 4.56   6.03    China 6.20 7.08 10.27 4.82 4.56
7 Yuxuan Huang (黄宇轩) 5.23   6.44    China 8.52 6.76 5.59 6.97 5.23
8 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 5.34   6.51    China 6.68 7.05 8.34 5.79 5.34
9 Ruixian Li (李瑞先) 5.08   8.05    China 8.67 7.97 8.58 7.59 5.08
10 Shang Liu (刘尚) 7.03   8.37    China 7.96 13.12 8.56 8.59 7.03
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 8.92   10.41    China 10.52 10.73 14.12 9.97 8.92
2 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 12.20   15.01    China 18.22 12.20 21.20 13.60 13.20
3 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 12.28   16.53    China 15.06 12.28 23.01 20.42 14.10
4 Jiankang Li (李建康) 17.22   19.69    China 17.22 22.45 20.13 20.80 18.13
5 Ruixian Li (李瑞先) 14.01   20.45    China 20.29 22.73 23.85 18.32 14.01
6 Jinzhou Huang (黄金洲) 16.58   27.11    China 20.45 16.58 46.34 24.43 36.46
7 Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) 22.64   28.14    China 31.23 22.64 37.65 27.39 25.81
8 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 16.31   29.33    China 31.65 16.31 29.83 30.18 27.99
9 Xingqi Chen (陈星奇) 28.16   29.73    China 28.16 32.26 37.26 28.32 28.61
10 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 30.65   36.90    China 52.50 31.22 46.17 33.32 30.65
11 Kaimu Chen (陈楷沐) 17.80   41.94    China 40.83 17.80 44.11 40.88 57.90
12 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 24.06   42.68    China 1:10.40 24.06 45.50 48.80 33.75
13 Shang Liu (刘尚) 28.98   43.82    China 41.71 28.98 1:04.48 42.61 47.13
14 Zongqi Liu (刘宗奇) 41.25      China 41.25 1:01.70
15 Yongbin Zhao (赵勇镔) 48.02      China 57.71 48.02
16 Mengzhu Feng (冯梦珠) 51.51      China 57.63 51.51
17 Ziyi Su (苏子易) DNF      China DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:35.33   1:39.52    China 1:35.33 1:37.73 1:45.49
2 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 2:51.65   DNF    China DNF DNF 2:51.65
3 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 3:18.96   DNF    China 3:18.96 DNF 3:24.68
4 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 4:31.82   DNF    China 4:31.82 DNF DNF
5 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 5:08.92   DNF    China 5:23.04 5:08.92 DNF
6 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 6:28.39   DNF    China 6:35.93 6:28.39 DNF
7 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 7:17.66   DNF    China DNF 7:17.66 DNF
8 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 9:36.13   DNF    China DNF 9:36.13 DNF
9 Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) 16:52.00   DNF    China DNF 16:52.00 DNF
10 Guowei Sun (孙国卫) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNS
10 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNS
10 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
10 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
10 Zheng Shen (申正) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5:27.89   DNF    China DNF 5:27.89 DNF
2 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 7:41.27   DNF    China 7:41.27 DNF DNF
3 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 8:01.11   DNF    China DNF DNF 8:01.11
4 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 9:53.70   DNF    China DNF 9:53.70 DNF
5 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 9:56.19   DNF    China DNF DNF 9:56.19
6 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 10:51.00   DNF    China DNF DNF 10:51.00
7 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 18:37.00   DNF    China DNF DNF 18:37.00
8 Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) 24:55.00   DNF    China 24:55.00 DNS DNS
9 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNS
9 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 42/52 1:00:00      China 42/52 1:00:00
2 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 23/25 58:14      China 23/25 58:14
3 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 10/11 57:17      China 10/11 57:17
4 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 13/20 59:53      China 13/20 59:53
5 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 13/21 58:30      China 13/21 58:30
6 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 10/15 1:00:00      China 10/15 1:00:00
7 Jihaobutao (冀好布套) 3/3 25:10      China 3/3 25:10
8 Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) 3/3 28:17      China 3/3 28:17
9 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 2/3 11:55      China 2/3 11:55
10 Tantian Shen (沈谈天) 2/3 24:20      China 2/3 24:20
11 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) DNF      China DNF
11 Chengyang Zhou (周承阳) DNF      China DNF
11 Chuheng Ding (丁楚恒) DNF      China DNF
11 Guowei Sun (孙国卫) DNF      China DNF
11 Hui Cai (蔡辉) DNF      China DNF
11 Jialin Yang (杨佳霖) DNF      China DNF
11 Shukun Zhang (张树坤) DNF      China DNF
11 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) DNF      China DNF
11 Zhengyang Zhang (张正阳) DNF      China DNF
11 Ziyi Su (苏子易) DNF      China DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Chengming Su (苏成明) 27.61   30.42    China 27.61 34.48 32.55 30.32 28.40
2 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 45.47   47.84    China 48.65 48.71 46.16 45.47 57.45
3 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 53.68   59.58    China 53.68 57.32 1:05.63 1:09.53 55.78
4 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1:06.03   1:12.87    China 1:11.20 1:12.87 1:30.38 1:06.03 1:14.55
5 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 58.31   1:25.27    China 1:48.32 58.31 1:18.88 2:13.81 1:08.61
6 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 1:18.88   1:39.67    China 2:23.82 1:18.88 1:33.94 2:05.89 1:19.18
7 Jiangshan Zha (查江山) 1:29.81   1:45.28    China 1:45.32 1:46.42 1:56.86 1:29.81 1:44.11
8 Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) 1:31.62   1:47.05    China 1:49.06 2:13.50 1:31.62 1:38.12 1:53.97
9 Jiankang Li (李建康) 2:05.00   2:26.87    China DNF 2:54.87 2:05.00 2:07.51 2:18.22
10 Yongbin Zhao (赵勇镔) 2:08.94   2:32.35    China 2:42.46 2:36.21 2:08.94 2:18.38 2:49.06
11 Jihaobutao (冀好布套) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L D R F B R D F' D R U' B2 R' U2 B2 L' F2 L U2
A #2 B D F' U2 R2 B2 L U' F' L' B2 D2 L U2 F2 U2 L2 B2 L B2
A #3 D2 U2 L2 F' R2 B' U2 B' L' B2 D R' D2 B F2 D2 B' R2
A #4 D' B D L D R2 B' L2 D' F' R D2 F2 B2 U' B2 U2 R2 F2
A #5 F2 R D2 B2 L' D2 F2 L' B2 F2 U L2 F R' F2 U2 B F2
A Ex#1 D2 F U2 L2 B U2 B2 R2 D2 R' D' R2 F' U B2 U' R U' L' F'
A Ex#2 L2 B2 L B2 L B2 R' B2 D2 U L2 D' F' D' F2 L2 R F' D2 L2
B #1 U2 R' F' L2 F2 L2 D L' F B U' B2 R' D2 B2 L' F2 R2 L'
B #2 D' R2 B2 R2 F2 U' F2 U B2 L' U' B2 F R2 D' B2 D2 F2 R F2
B #3 R' U L2 B D B2 U' D2 L D2 F D2 L2 F2 D' L2 D' R2 D'
B #4 D2 L' F' D' B L' F' B' R' U' B' L U2 F2 R' D2 B2 U2 B2 L'
B #5 U2 B2 F2 D' B2 F2 R2 B2 U B' R' U' B2 R2 B' R2 F R U2
B Ex#1 F2 B L2 F' D' F' R' L' B2 U' B L2 F2 R2 B2 U B2 U D B2
B Ex#2 U R' D' F' B' R' U2 R B' U2 L2 F2 B' D2 R2 F R2 F2 L2
C #1 F2 U' B2 F2 L2 B2 F2 U R2 B' L' U B2 R' D' U' R B' R D
C #2 D2 R2 U B2 U R' D' R D L2 R2 U2 L' F L' U2
C #3 R2 D2 F2 U2 B2 L2 B2 D R' F' L B' R D R U2 F D
C #4 U F2 U L2 B2 U' F2 U2 R D2 B' L B' U' F2 R' D2 B F'
C #5 D U' R2 U L2 U' F' D2 B' F R D R' D' L2 D2 U
C Ex#1 D2 B2 R2 B2 L2 U' R2 U B' D2 F2 D2 F' R2 U R U' F L2
C Ex#2 F L2 F R2 D2 B D2 F2 D R F R2 U2 B' L2 D' L' F U'
D #1 U' R2 U2 R2 F2 U2 F L' U2 B' R F' D2 F L2 U2 F' R2 F2
D #2 D2 B' R F U F2 D' B D F2 R B2 R2 U2 R' F2 L2 U2 B2 R2
D #3 U' L' D' F' B2 L' F2 D2 L' D' B' D2 R2 L2 D F2 B2 R2 D L2
D #4 F' D2 R2 B2 R' B' D' R L F' R' L2 D2 B L2 B' U2 L2 F
D #5 B' L2 F L2 F R' U L' B' D R2 U2 B2 F L R' F'
D Ex#1 U R2 B2 D' B2 F2 U2 R2 B2 D' F' R F2 D' B' F R' F' U' F
D Ex#2 R' D' B' D2 F D R U2 F2 U L2 F2 B' D2 R2 U2 D2 F U2 L2
E #1 U2 D2 F L2 D F B2 D B2 R F2 B2 R' F2 L B2 U2 L2 F2
E #2 B2 D2 L' U2 B2 L' R' B2 D B' L' B L2 R F D2 B' L' U
E #3 B2 L2 F2 U' L2 U R2 U' R2 U2 F2 L' F U R2 B' R' F' U' B F2
E #4 D2 B F2 D2 B U2 F' R' U2 L' F L' U B2 U2 F' D' L
E #5 L2 D B2 D2 L D2 B D' R' D R D' F2 R2 D' F2 D2 L2 U'
E Ex#1 F' L F' R' D L' F' U' B D' R F' U2 R2 B' D2 B R2 B' L2
E Ex#2 R2 F2 L2 D2 B2 D L2 R' B2 F' L' U L D B' F' L' R D2
F #1 F L2 R2 B L2 F' D2 B D2 R2 F U B2 F' U L2 R D2 U F2
F #2 U2 R' L2 F U' B' L F2 U R2 D2 R2 B' D2 F2 R2 F' R2 U2
F #3 L2 U F2 U' F2 U L2 B L' U2 F R' F L D2 L F D L2
F #4 L2 B' D2 B2 U2 R2 B U2 F2 D2 R D' U2 B2 L D2 F' D2 L' U2
F #5 R2 U' L2 R2 F2 D' R2 D R2 U' L' F2 U' L D L' D F R U2
F Ex#1 B2 U2 R U2 F2 L2 F2 R2 B D B D L U B D' U' L2
F Ex#2 B R' F2 B D' B2 R' U' R' F U D L2 D2 R2 B2 D' R2
G #1 R2 D' F U' F' B' R2 B' U' F2 U2 B2 L2 F2 R D2 R B2 U2 R'
G #2 D2 R2 B2 U2 B' D2 B' L2 D2 F' L D L F' D R2 D2 U L' U'
G #3 R' B L2 F2 D B L2 B2 R D2 B' L2 U' F2 B2 U' R2 F2 B2 U2
G #4 U2 B2 U' D F R2 L' D' F2 L' U' D B2 R2 L2 D' F2 U' R2 U'
G #5 R' L' F' B2 U D F' L U' R2 U2 R2 U2 B2 L' F2 B2 R' U2
G Ex#1 F2 U2 B2 D2 L2 U' B2 L D' R' F2 U' B' F D2 F2 D B U'
G Ex#2 U' B2 U' B2 R2 U L2 U R2 F' R D' U' L U2 L B R' F D'
H #1 F2 D' R2 U' F' R F2 R U R' B U2 R2 F U2 B2 D2 R2 U2 R2
H #2 L B' D L D2 R' L U' R F2 U' R2 D2 B2 U2 L D2 L2 F2 L'
H #3 D R F' R' F' B' L' F' D L' F2 D2 B2 L2 U2 L2 U B2 D
H #4 U R' D L' D B' D' F2 D R2 F' R2 D' F2 D' F2 B2 D' B2 D2
H #5 F R2 B2 R2 B D R' F' R B' R' F2 U2 R B2 R' D2 L' U2
H Ex#1 F' B' D2 R' U R' L' D L2 B' L2 D L2 D L2 F2 L2 U2 F2
H Ex#2 F' R2 U2 F R' D' R' U R' F2 D R F2 R B2 U2 R' F2 B2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L2 D2 L D2 F2 L U2 B2 U2 B2 F' L' B2 L2 U2 B R2 D' R2
A #2 R U2 L D2 R U2 R2 F' L2 U R U2 R2 U' R2 D' F2 D F2
A #3 D2 F2 L2 U2 F' L2 U2 B2 F' L2 F D' F' L F2 U L R D'
A #4 L2 F' L2 B' R2 B' U2 B' D2 U F' L' U2 B U2 L' R U' L
A #5 B' U2 R2 B U2 B L2 U2 L2 D2 F' D' L U F2 U' F' R F' R
A Ex#1 D' B R L' U F' D2 R F L' F2 R' L2 B2 L2 D2 L' B2
A Ex#2 L2 F' L2 F' L2 B2 L F R' F2 R2 U' F' D2 B' F2 U2
B #1 U2 B2 R2 B2 U2 L' B2 F' U2 R2 F L B U L B2 U R2
B #2 B2 D L2 R2 D B2 L2 D' B2 D B' D2 R U2 F' L' F2 D' U
B #3 R2 B2 U F2 U' B2 L2 B2 R D2 U2 B' U B2 D' U L' F2 U
B #4 D2 B' L2 B2 R2 B2 D2 F2 U' R D' B' F2 L' F2 R' D B' D
B #5 R' B2 R F2 L' B2 D2 R' B2 R2 F' D B' U2 L2 D2 L' F2 L2
B Ex#1 U F2 D' R2 L F2 R' D2 F' B R' B2 L2 U' B2 L2 U' L2 D
B Ex#2 L' B2 U2 F2 U2 R B2 D2 B D B R' D B D U2 B L' U'
C #1 F' D2 B' R2 F' R2 F2 R2 B2 D F' D2 L' B U B' R2 D2 F' D'
C #2 U2 B F' D2 B U2 B R U2 L2 F' U B L' R' D U2
C #3 U2 F U2 F R2 F2 D2 B2 D2 R D' F' D2 U2 L R D' R B2 U'
C #4 F' R2 D F2 R L' B' U2 R L' D F2 D2 B2 R2 F' R2 F' L2 D2
C #5 D2 U' R2 B2 U2 L2 R2 U2 L U B' L R D' B2 L2 B' R' F2
C Ex#1 F2 U R' L F R' L U2 F U L2 D2 B U2 L2 F2 D2 B U2 F
C Ex#2 L2 R' F2 D2 R2 D2 R2 B2 D B2 U F2 R' B R2 F' U' F2 R'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R' B' L D2 L2 F' R' U' F2 D' F2 U2 L' F2 L' U2 L2 U2
A #2 L2 D2 F U2 F' L2 D2 F' L' D' U R F2 U' F R2 D2 U
A #3 U' L2 B2 F2 U' B2 U L2 U F R' B' D R' D L D' F' R'
A #4 U2 R' U2 B2 L B2 L2 D2 R' F2 D B' U2 F2 L F' L U B
A #5 D' B' R2 L2 D L' B R2 D F2 R2 U2 B2 L B2 R' D2 B2 U2 R2
A Ex#1 D2 R' B2 R U2 L B2 D2 R F U2 R2 F D' R' U' R' D2 U2
A Ex#2 B2 L F L' U2 L F2 L' B R D2 R' U2 L D2 F2 L U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' U2 R U' R U2 F' U2 R2 U
A #2 U2 R' U2 R U' R2 U' R2 U2 F R2
A #3 U' R' F' U2 R' F R2 U2 F R U'
A #4 F' U F U' R U' R' F R2 F U2
A #5 R' F R U' R' F U2 F2 R' U' R
A Ex#1 U2 R' F R2 U' R2 U2 F U2 R U'
A Ex#2 U' R' U R U R' F U2 F' R U2
B #1 U F' U2 F' U' R' U R' U' R U'
B #2 R' U2 F' R U F' R2 F U2 R2 U'
B #3 U R U' F' R2 F U2 F U R' F'
B #4 R' U2 F R2 U2 F' R2 U' F' U2 F'
B #5 R U2 R' U2 R U R' F' R2 F' R2
B Ex#1 R2 F2 R U2 R U' R2 U' R U2 R'
B Ex#2 R U2 R' U R' F R F' R2 F' R2
C #1 U' R U' R2 F' R' U' F R2 U' R2
C #2 R' U' F U R U R' F U' F R'
C #3 R' U2 R' U' R2 F U' F U F' U2
C #4 R F' R2 U' F' R2 F R2 U2 R' U'
C #5 U R U' R2 U' F U2 F' U' F R'
C Ex#1 U F' U' R U R F U' F U' R
C Ex#2 U2 R U' F' R U' R' F' U' F U'
D #1 R' U' F' U' F U F' U' R U' R'
D #2 U' R U2 F' R' U R' F' U2 R2 F'
D #3 R' F2 R U R U' R U2 R' U2 R'
D #4 U' R' U F U R2 U' R2 F R U'
D #5 R' F U2 F U2 R U' R' F R2 U
D Ex#1 R' F R2 F' R' U R' U2 F U R2
D Ex#2 U2 R2 F U' F U' R U' R' F U'
E #1 U' R' U' R U2 R' U' R U2 R' U
E #2 R' U2 F' R U R' F2 U2 F R' U2
E #3 U' R F U2 F U R2 F' U' R2 U'
E #4 U2 R' U' F U2 F' R2 F' R' U R
E #5 R' U F R U' R' F U R' U' R
E Ex#1 R U' F2 R U' R U2 F' U' R' U
E Ex#2 R2 F R2 U' R' U2 R U2 R2 U2 F
F #1 R' U2 F R U' R U F R U2 R'
F #2 R U2 R' U' R U2 R' U' R' U2 F'
F #3 U R' U' F' R U2 R U' R' U2 R2
F #4 U' R' F2 R2 U2 R2 U2 F U2 F U'
F #5 U' R U R' U R U' F U' F U2
F Ex#1 U2 R U2 F' U2 F U2 R2 U' R2 U'
F Ex#2 U R U' F' R2 U' R F U' R2 U
G #1 U' R' F R2 F' R2 F' U2 R U R
G #2 R2 U2 F' R U R U' R2 F U R2
G #3 U2 R' U' R U2 R' F R2 F' U' R2
G #4 U' R U' R2 U' R F R U2 R' F
G #5 R' F U F U' R2 F' U' R' U' R'
G Ex#1 R2 U2 R U2 R' U' F' R U' F R
G Ex#2 U R' F R F' U' R2 F R2 U2 R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R U2 R' U R U2 R2 U2 F R
A #2 R' U' R U2 R' F R F' R' U' F
A #3 R U R' F R U2 R U2 R' U' R
A #4 F R U2 R' F U2 R2 U' R2 U' F
A #5 R U' R' U R U' R2 U' F2 R' U2
A Ex#1 U' R' F' R2 U' F' R2 U F U' R
A Ex#2 U R U' R2 U F U2 R' U2 R U2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D' U2 R U' L' F' D F R' B2 D2 R2 B D2 F2 D2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 D' B' F2 D R2 Fw2 Rw2 F D2 B2 R2 Rw' U Rw D' L' Fw' Rw Fw2 F' U B D
A #2 R' D2 F2 L' U2 D2 R U2 L' U' F U2 B' D' B' U2 R' U' B L' Rw2 Uw2 U D2 R' B2 Uw2 D2 R Fw2 Uw2 D Rw2 Fw' U' L D F2 Rw' U Fw' Rw Fw F2 R
A #3 D2 L' D2 F2 R' L' B2 D2 L U F2 U' B R' L' D2 F2 D B' D2 Fw2 Rw2 B U2 L2 B2 Uw2 U' B' Uw2 L2 B U Rw' D2 R U Uw' R' Fw2 Rw' Fw' U' L2 B2
A #4 L' D' R' F' D2 L2 B L B' U2 F' U2 F2 D2 L2 U B2 L2 U Rw2 U' Fw2 U2 Fw2 B Rw2 D' F R2 Fw2 Rw L' F2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 Fw L' Uw2 Rw Fw D2 B'
A #5 U L' D' F U R' B' F' U' L' F2 L' F2 D2 B2 D2 L2 B2 R' D2 Fw2 Rw2 L Uw2 B' U2 Fw2 F' L' Fw2 R2 F2 Uw' B D2 U R2 Rw B' Rw2 U2 Rw Fw Uw2 R2
A Ex#1 B2 U D2 L2 U F2 R2 D' L2 R D2 L2 F U2 D R' B2 U' B2 Rw2 Fw2 F Uw2 L B L U2 B R2 Fw2 L' B' Uw B L' F' B Fw L2 Fw2 Uw' Fw2 F'
A Ex#2 B' R2 U B' R' B2 D' L F2 U D2 B L2 B U2 B' U2 F' U2 Uw2 Rw2 R Fw2 U R2 F2 L' D L2 D2 Fw' F' L2 F' D' Fw2 R Uw' L2 Uw2 Fw F2 U L
B #1 U' F' B U' R' D' F U L' F L2 D2 R' B2 U2 R D2 F2 D2 R Rw2 B2 D Fw2 U' R2 D' B' Rw2 F' Uw2 L2 D Rw Fw2 R' U' Fw2 R' D2 Rw' Uw' Rw' U Rw2 L'
B #2 B2 D R2 D U2 R' B2 D' L' U L2 D2 F2 L2 F2 L2 R2 D2 B' D2 Uw2 Rw2 U2 R Uw2 D' F2 R' Fw2 D' F2 U L Fw' Rw2 L Uw2 U L2 B2 Uw' Rw Fw2 Rw B
B #3 L2 F2 U' L2 D' U' F2 B2 U2 B' R' L2 F' R2 F2 R' U L Uw2 F' B2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 U2 D' B' R2 Rw D2 Rw U' D R' D Uw' Fw D2 Rw' Fw2 U'
B #4 B2 L2 D2 F' B' R2 D2 U F D' B' D R D L U B Uw2 Fw2 F' D Fw2 B Rw2 Uw2 L2 D F U' L' F2 B' Rw' D2 Rw2 Uw Fw2 Uw2 B L' Uw Rw2
B #5 L2 B R F U' L F' B R' F D2 F' R2 B U2 B2 U2 R2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 L' U2 L F' Uw2 D2 L2 Fw2 L2 F' L' Uw' R' L' F2 R' F Rw Fw Uw F U2 Fw2 Uw'
B Ex#1 U2 F2 U2 F2 R2 D R2 L2 B2 F' U2 B D' L F R B2 D B' R' Rw2 D2 F' U' B2 Uw2 D Rw2 Fw2 B R2 F2 Rw' U2 Fw2 R D' Rw2 Uw F' U L' Fw' U' Rw'
B Ex#2 U2 L2 U2 B2 U2 F L2 F' L D' U L2 B' L U' B2 D' L U Rw2 Fw2 D' Rw2 U R2 B' Uw2 Fw2 F' D2 B2 U2 Rw' L' U' L U Uw' F2 Rw' U' Fw' B2 Uw D
C #1 F L2 F' D2 B' L2 U' D' R' D2 F' D2 L2 B' F2 L2 U2 F R2 Uw2 R2 B' Rw2 Fw2 F' U2 D Fw2 F Uw2 Rw2 B2 Rw' B' R' D' B2 Uw' Fw' Uw F' Uw Fw2 L' D
C #2 D B' L' B2 F L B F' R F2 L2 R2 U' L2 U F2 R2 B2 U2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 B R2 L2 B U Rw2 B2 U' B' Rw2 F' Rw' U Rw2 R2 Uw2 F Uw R2 Uw Fw Rw2 U
C #3 F U2 R2 L2 F2 B' R2 B D2 U' F' L2 B L' U2 R' B L B' Fw2 U Rw2 Uw2 F R2 U2 Rw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 R2 D' Rw' D B U Rw' Uw L2 Fw' U' D2 L U'
C #4 L D2 U' F' D' R' B' L' F2 L2 F' R2 F D2 F L2 F' D2 L2 Rw2 F' L' Fw2 R U2 F' U2 Fw2 R' Fw2 Uw' D L U R2 F2 Rw' Uw B' Rw' L' B2 D2
C #5 D2 R2 L2 B2 R2 L2 F' U2 L2 B D2 R' D' L2 D2 B2 U R U' D' Rw2 F U2 B R' Uw2 Rw2 L' B2 D2 F' R2 Uw' D L D L2 Fw Rw R L Fw' F B' U2
C Ex#1 F' U B2 D L F' U B2 R' L2 B' U2 R2 U2 L2 D R2 D F2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 U' B' F2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 D2 F2 R2 U' Rw' F2 Rw L' D' Fw' Rw' Uw2 R F' Rw' R D'
C Ex#2 D' B2 L B' R D2 F B U L2 U2 R2 U2 R' D2 L' D2 U2 L2 Rw2 Fw2 U2 Fw2 F2 U B' U Rw2 Fw2 B D L' Fw2 U' B Rw' B' Uw Fw' B' U' Fw F2 R
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R D2 L' B2 F2 R2 F2 L' B2 R F U L' F2 L F2 D' F U B' Rw2 Uw2 L2 U B F U' Rw2 U' Fw2 Rw2 L2 F Rw' R2 D2 U' R2 Fw L2 Uw' B' D2 F2 Uw' Rw2
A #2 D2 R2 L2 U' L2 D' B2 D' U2 R2 U' F' R F' L' D2 F' L U2 R' Rw2 U Fw2 U F B' Rw2 F2 R2 U F R2 B' L' Fw2 Rw' B2 R' Uw Rw L U2 B Uw' D' F2
A #3 B2 L2 B2 R' U2 R' L B2 R' D' L' D B U' B' F' R2 U2 L B2 Rw2 F' Uw2 L B' Uw2 B R' F Uw2 U2 F' D' R' L2 Uw Rw D2 R' U' B2 Rw Fw' L2
A #4 B2 U' B2 L D B' L' F D' R2 D' R D2 R2 B2 F2 L' Fw2 Rw2 B' U2 Rw2 L' F R2 F2 B2 Uw2 L2 B' Uw' F Rw2 F' Fw' Uw' U L' D Fw' B2
A #5 B2 D2 L2 R2 F2 R2 D2 B' U L R2 F2 R2 B U2 L2 F D2 F' L2 Rw2 D L2 Fw2 Uw2 L' D2 B2 D R Fw2 D' B2 Fw' F U L2 Fw' Rw D2 Fw' B' Rw'
A Ex#1 B2 F2 D' F2 U B2 U2 L2 U2 F' R2 U L' R' F2 U2 D F2 R2 B2 Fw2 R' U2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 D' L B2 Rw2 Uw2 U Fw' D2 U Rw2 U2 Uw' Fw' F' R D' Fw2 D
A Ex#2 B2 U2 D2 L2 F R2 D2 F' B D2 L F D' B2 D2 F' U B' U Uw2 Rw2 D2 R' F R' Fw2 Rw2 B' L' R2 F' Uw' Fw2 D L' U2 Rw' Uw' U2 Rw2 F L Fw
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw2 U2 Fw U2 R Uw F' Rw2 L' R' Uw' B D' Dw F' B Bw2 Lw2 D Rw' Lw2 L' Fw2 Rw' L2 B2 U Fw Dw' D L' F' Dw2 F' U R D' Uw' Lw' L U Bw Dw F' R' Rw F R' B' D' Uw2 Bw2 B2 R Dw' F Lw' Fw' U' R
A #2 Dw' D2 Uw B' R' Uw2 B Fw2 Rw B L Rw2 B' Bw D2 Lw' D Rw2 Uw2 D Rw' B2 D F' Uw Rw U2 Bw' Lw2 Dw F2 Bw' Dw Uw' Lw2 B U Dw' D R' B2 Fw' Lw2 B' Dw R' U Uw2 Fw' R Rw2 L' Dw2 Fw2 Lw' Uw Fw' D' U Dw'
A #3 D' Fw' R2 Dw2 Rw2 Fw2 U R2 Bw Dw' F' Bw' R Lw' B2 Bw2 U' R' Bw' Fw Dw2 L Uw2 Dw' F Lw' R' Bw' U2 Rw2 F' L2 Lw' B Uw Lw2 Uw2 R' Fw' F L2 Lw2 Dw Rw' Dw2 B' Dw' Uw' B2 Rw' U2 B2 U2 F2 L' Fw2 R2 F' L' Uw
A #4 Lw2 Fw' Dw U D2 R2 Fw2 Dw' Fw2 Rw Bw2 R' Rw2 Fw' F' Lw' Bw L2 U2 Bw' Lw2 Fw2 L2 Uw' Dw2 L2 D2 Rw Fw' Dw' Rw B' Fw' Lw B' Rw' B' Lw' Bw Uw2 Bw' F2 Fw2 Lw2 F Fw Lw2 Bw' D' R Uw' Lw Bw Uw U D2 B F' D' B2
A #5 Uw Rw2 Fw' L' Dw2 B' U' Fw' Lw' Fw2 Rw Dw R' U2 L R2 F2 Dw U' Fw D' F2 R' Bw Dw L' R Bw' L2 Lw2 R' Dw2 Rw' U Dw D' Bw' U2 Bw2 Fw D F Dw' R2 B Rw' L2 Dw' Rw Bw2 D' Rw D Rw U' R' U' F Uw2 Lw2
A Ex#1 Uw2 B2 Fw2 Dw D Lw Fw F2 U Uw F' U D2 Lw U2 Dw2 Lw2 U2 Bw' B2 Dw2 Lw Rw L U' Fw U Lw Bw2 B' F' D2 U' F' Fw U' F2 R D' L2 F' U2 L' Rw Bw2 Rw Fw' Bw Lw2 D Fw2 Rw' Fw Uw B D' Uw' Rw U' Rw'
A Ex#2 Rw Bw2 U2 Lw2 F' B D' L Dw Uw' Lw F U2 Lw2 U' D2 R Rw Bw' Uw2 F Dw' D' B' Dw U2 Uw2 Fw' B' Uw B2 Lw Uw2 D L' Bw U2 Fw F2 Lw R Dw' Fw' L2 Rw Lw U' F' Uw Fw Bw2 Lw2 U' L2 D2 Dw2 U Lw' D' F2
B #1 Dw L R2 Fw Uw' R Rw' Uw Dw' F' D Lw2 B Rw B' Fw' Uw' R' Dw2 L Uw' D2 Rw2 U2 B Uw2 Lw2 B' Fw2 Lw' D' L2 Lw2 U' D' Rw' B Dw' Uw L2 F R2 Rw F L U B Bw2 D2 Dw' Bw Dw' B R L D2 F Lw' U2 Rw
B #2 Dw2 Fw2 D2 Uw' F L2 F D F' Uw' F' U' D L D Rw U Dw2 Rw' Uw' F' Bw2 Lw L Fw2 Bw' R2 Uw' Rw B2 L2 R' Dw D2 Bw' D2 U L Uw2 Bw' Lw' B2 Bw' Lw U2 Bw' B2 Rw' U' Dw Fw' Dw2 D' Bw' R2 Bw' Uw' U R' F'
B #3 Fw2 Rw2 R D Rw2 F2 Rw Uw' D Lw D2 Uw Rw2 Lw' Fw' D Lw F Fw L' Fw Lw' Bw' R B' L2 D Uw B' R' Uw2 Bw2 Rw D' U2 Uw Rw2 Fw2 Rw2 D' L B2 F' Rw2 Bw' Dw2 Fw2 Bw2 Lw' R' F2 L Rw Bw' Dw' B2 R' Fw2 Rw L2
B #4 Dw' R2 Lw' B' Lw2 Dw' Rw F Dw B Dw' D Fw' Lw L2 Dw' D' Bw B' D2 Dw Fw' B2 Uw2 Bw2 Uw2 Lw' R2 F Rw Uw2 R2 B Lw2 R' Bw B' Fw F' Rw' Uw U2 Bw2 D' Rw' Bw' U' Rw U' Fw2 Uw2 Fw' Dw' U2 F' Dw F2 Bw B U'
B #5 D' Rw' D' B2 R2 U B2 Lw2 Uw Lw' L2 Fw L B2 L2 B Lw' Rw' Bw Uw' R B' Bw' Rw2 R2 Dw F2 U' F2 Fw2 Bw2 Lw U2 Fw' D B Uw2 L' Dw R2 Uw' Rw D U' Fw' D2 Lw Rw2 F' Uw' Rw Uw2 U' Fw2 Rw' U2 R2 L' U2 Fw
B Ex#1 U2 Bw2 Uw2 R' Lw2 D' F U Uw' D' Rw2 L Bw' L F2 D2 U Rw B' L U2 F U2 R Rw Fw Rw' F2 Lw' F L2 Rw2 Uw Lw2 Fw F Dw Rw' Lw2 Fw2 Rw D U' Rw R Lw Fw' F2 B' R2 Lw D B' Rw' L' F' D L Dw2 Fw'
B Ex#2 Rw2 F2 D Lw' Fw2 Bw2 Dw F D Bw Fw R' Lw' D R2 Rw' Lw B2 Lw R2 U2 D R2 B' Bw2 D Dw Lw2 F B2 L R' U' Bw2 U B D2 L2 Uw' B2 Lw2 F Bw2 Rw2 Dw' Lw' Bw D U' Lw' Bw' D' F' Uw U' B2 L' Rw Lw2 R2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D R B2 Lw' B2 Rw Fw Dw' B' Rw' Lw Fw2 R2 Bw2 3Rw 3Fw Bw2 U2 L' Dw2 U 3Uw 3Fw' Rw Fw2 Dw' Lw F U L Fw' Bw' Lw D' L' Fw' B F D' Lw' Bw 3Rw2 Rw' F' Uw2 Dw B2 Rw2 F' R' L2 Bw F' Rw Uw2 D Fw' D' Uw2 Bw B2 Uw2 Bw2 Fw' B' Uw D2 U' 3Uw' Rw 3Rw Uw' Bw2 3Rw2 Dw' B' D' U2 Rw' L'
A #2 Rw' L' 3Rw2 D2 Uw' U2 Lw Fw' L2 Lw' Dw2 Fw2 Rw 3Rw2 Lw2 Uw 3Rw F' 3Fw' U B2 R2 3Rw Lw' Uw2 Bw2 Uw2 Lw2 F Lw' Fw' Uw2 B2 3Rw2 3Fw' Dw' R Bw2 F' U Bw2 Lw Fw L Dw' Fw2 Lw2 Uw' Fw2 3Uw2 R L' B' Uw Rw' D Lw Bw F U2 3Fw2 3Uw F R' Lw' Dw' D' L U2 D2 Dw2 Lw2 U2 R2 B 3Uw2 L2 D2 Dw Uw2
A #3 U2 3Uw2 Bw' D 3Fw2 U' R' L D' Bw 3Rw' Dw2 3Fw U2 Rw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 B' Dw' Bw' D2 3Uw' Bw' B' Fw2 3Fw2 U2 3Fw' F' 3Rw2 Bw2 F2 Lw2 R Rw Uw' D Bw' L' B 3Rw' 3Fw Fw2 Bw' Lw' B R' Uw' D 3Fw2 Dw' Rw2 B2 U Dw2 3Fw' R' Dw2 F' Uw' Lw2 Bw R2 Bw Uw2 Dw2 B 3Fw2 Dw2 Lw2 R Dw2 R 3Fw' Bw' U2 R F2 U2 D'
A Ex#1 Fw D' Uw2 B2 Dw' B 3Rw' B2 Lw' U' 3Rw2 L' R Rw2 Bw B2 Fw2 Dw2 Fw2 L2 F2 U2 3Uw2 D' Bw' D2 Bw Lw 3Fw Lw L' Fw Rw' Dw' B' 3Fw F' Lw F' R' F Dw2 L' D' Rw2 3Fw Dw Lw Fw2 U2 L 3Rw 3Fw2 Lw Uw' D' Fw2 F' Uw F' D2 Bw2 B' R 3Rw 3Fw2 U2 Uw Bw2 3Fw L2 Lw2 Uw2 Bw2 Uw' 3Fw' R' Dw L F2
A Ex#2 3Rw2 U' Dw' R 3Fw2 Dw 3Fw2 Uw B 3Fw2 F' R' L2 Uw' Rw2 Uw' Fw' R' F2 R' B2 F' Lw' 3Uw2 L2 Lw Bw D2 L2 3Fw Dw2 Uw2 D Bw D' Bw' B' U' Rw' Dw 3Rw Uw L' Bw2 D' B L 3Rw2 B Fw' D Uw Fw B' U' Bw2 R2 Bw2 R Uw' D2 L U2 F2 Lw R' Bw2 3Uw2 D2 Lw2 L' 3Uw F 3Fw Fw Lw 3Rw 3Uw Fw' 3Rw2
B #1 Fw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 L F2 D2 F2 D' R L2 Uw' 3Fw2 Dw Fw' Bw' F' Rw2 3Fw' U2 Dw' L Lw' R F2 Rw2 L2 B2 3Uw U2 R2 3Uw Dw' 3Fw B2 Fw' Lw2 U B L2 Bw2 D F Dw R' Rw' Lw' Fw2 Bw 3Fw R Uw' Bw' 3Fw 3Rw U2 Bw F U Rw' U2 R2 3Fw Dw' Uw' 3Uw2 D2 L' Lw2 Uw2 Dw' 3Rw2 Fw' D2 L2 3Rw' Rw2 B Bw D' 3Fw
B #2 Lw' R2 Bw2 B' 3Rw Lw' Dw 3Uw Rw2 3Fw Bw 3Uw2 D2 Dw 3Rw2 Dw L R2 D' Bw Fw2 Rw L2 Dw2 Bw B2 Dw' Bw2 Lw 3Fw' Uw' Rw' Dw' Rw' D Dw' Rw2 L' D2 R 3Rw' 3Fw Uw U 3Uw' 3Fw Fw Rw2 Bw 3Rw2 Uw2 Rw L' Dw' B' 3Rw' Bw Lw2 U Bw' 3Fw2 U' R' Uw2 U Rw 3Rw2 L' U' 3Uw2 B Uw Bw2 Lw U' B Fw 3Uw' 3Rw U
B #3 R Uw Fw R2 Uw Dw2 Rw Bw2 3Fw' Lw 3Fw 3Rw L' U2 Uw' 3Uw2 F' Uw' Bw2 L R 3Fw' R Lw L Bw' B D2 Bw' U Bw Fw2 Uw 3Fw' R' Uw' Rw' Uw 3Rw B' Dw L Lw Rw B U2 D Bw' F U' L D Fw2 3Uw2 R2 Bw D2 Rw 3Rw' D' Dw2 3Fw' Fw2 U2 3Rw2 U2 Rw' B Lw Dw' 3Fw D' Fw Dw' Uw Rw' R2 3Rw' 3Fw2 R2
B Ex#1 3Fw' B' R2 3Fw Dw2 Uw' D' L' R2 F 3Rw2 Bw' Rw Lw2 3Rw' 3Fw' Lw2 R2 3Uw R' 3Rw2 Rw2 3Fw2 Bw R2 Rw2 D' F2 3Fw' Fw Lw' D' Dw U2 R 3Uw2 R2 B L 3Uw2 3Rw2 U Bw2 R' 3Rw 3Uw 3Rw U2 3Rw' R 3Fw' 3Rw R' L' 3Uw' L2 Lw Uw R2 L' Fw2 Bw' Lw2 Fw2 Rw F' Lw' Rw B' Rw' B 3Fw Bw2 Uw U 3Uw' Lw U B' D
B Ex#2 D' Dw' L' Lw2 3Rw' D' R2 D' 3Uw2 3Rw Fw2 R' Rw F Uw' F' 3Fw2 Bw2 3Rw Bw' Fw' B2 3Rw' D' Fw2 3Rw Bw2 U' L Dw2 Lw Rw 3Rw2 B Lw2 3Rw 3Uw' R' Dw2 L U Rw' 3Uw Rw' R2 Lw U Bw2 B2 Fw' Dw' Uw2 3Fw2 3Uw B' 3Uw 3Rw' D F Lw 3Uw2 Bw2 U' F D Lw Bw Lw' F' U F' L2 3Fw Lw2 F2 Lw' L2 B Lw2 R'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U 3Fw2 Rw2 3Rw' Uw B2 3Dw' Dw2 R2 Lw' 3Lw' Bw2 Lw Bw' Rw 3Lw' Uw 3Rw F' 3Rw' Uw' 3Rw Dw' Uw 3Dw 3Rw' U' Uw' Dw2 Rw 3Lw' 3Dw2 Rw2 Lw2 3Lw2 F 3Uw' Fw' Dw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 R 3Dw2 Bw2 3Fw2 Dw2 3Rw L2 R2 Rw 3Lw' Lw2 3Fw' 3Uw' Bw R' B' 3Lw Fw U 3Dw 3Bw B' F' 3Uw 3Fw Bw2 3Lw' F 3Fw2 Fw2 Dw2 R2 3Rw2 L Lw2 Uw' F2 3Lw2 Bw 3Uw Dw' Fw2 3Dw2 R Rw' 3Dw' U2 3Lw2 D2 Lw B F 3Fw2 D' Uw 3Uw F2 Rw
A #2 D' 3Dw 3Bw Dw' 3Uw Rw' Uw2 Dw' F 3Uw 3Bw Uw2 3Lw' D2 Rw2 Bw2 B Uw U2 3Bw' R2 Rw' Bw' Dw B 3Rw' Uw2 Dw L Dw2 3Rw' Lw2 3Lw D 3Fw' Fw Rw' B' Lw 3Fw R' Lw B2 3Dw2 F L F' Fw' U' L2 Dw Rw Fw 3Rw D' R Rw' Bw2 3Uw Rw 3Fw Bw Dw D B 3Lw R' 3Uw' 3Bw2 Bw B' R' D' 3Dw2 B' R 3Dw 3Lw2 3Rw' B2 F Fw L2 3Bw B2 Dw R' Fw 3Dw U B Lw' B 3Uw2 Uw Lw' 3Uw2 3Dw' Lw' D2
A #3 R' Fw2 R2 3Rw' 3Bw 3Uw Bw L Lw' Uw D2 Lw Rw' Bw2 L' Fw2 3Bw R 3Lw2 L D2 Fw' Bw2 3Bw2 3Rw2 Uw R 3Lw B' Lw' Rw' 3Lw' F Bw2 D2 Fw' F2 3Bw2 Rw2 B' 3Fw2 R2 B' 3Fw2 3Uw2 U2 Fw' Uw2 Dw' 3Uw2 Bw R' F Uw' B2 3Fw' Lw2 Uw2 3Dw2 L' F U' Lw 3Rw' D' Dw L' 3Fw2 3Uw' B' 3Lw Rw2 B2 L' Lw' R' Bw2 Rw2 3Uw 3Dw2 D2 B 3Fw' Lw L2 Dw 3Fw' Fw2 Lw D Bw 3Uw' Uw 3Dw U' 3Fw' B2 3Rw 3Uw' Rw'
A Ex#1 R' Dw' 3Uw 3Fw Dw2 Rw' D2 F' 3Bw2 Bw 3Lw2 Dw Bw' Fw' 3Bw2 Lw Fw' 3Bw' Uw Bw' Dw' 3Dw2 Uw 3Bw 3Fw L2 3Rw' 3Fw D2 Fw U 3Bw' 3Uw U2 Dw' L D' Bw' Fw Dw 3Bw2 Rw 3Lw2 3Dw2 R' D Lw 3Bw' Rw 3Fw2 Lw L2 3Bw2 Bw2 Uw2 F 3Rw Rw' 3Lw' Dw2 B' Uw2 3Rw B L' D' U R' Bw' Uw Dw2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw 3Uw Rw2 F2 Rw2 R B' Rw2 3Fw Lw' 3Dw' Dw' 3Bw2 Lw Dw Bw2 R L2 Uw Rw' Fw' Bw 3Uw' B 3Uw' R2 L'
A Ex#2 3Fw' Dw B 3Bw' L2 3Lw Dw2 D2 3Fw2 Lw' 3Bw' Uw2 R' 3Bw B 3Dw 3Lw 3Bw D' R2 3Lw' Bw L U2 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Fw 3Rw Bw' B 3Fw' 3Dw R' 3Rw' F Dw' Rw 3Uw Rw' Uw2 Bw2 L2 3Lw' 3Rw 3Uw2 Uw' 3Fw' Rw D Fw2 L2 3Rw2 U' R 3Uw' 3Lw2 D2 3Bw 3Rw' Dw 3Fw' F2 Bw' 3Bw2 D 3Uw' F' U R' Dw F2 Lw' Dw2 Lw2 3Dw2 L2 Bw' Rw' 3Rw' U' Lw R Dw' 3Uw2 3Dw' 3Fw U' R Uw2 L2 Uw2 3Bw' Fw Dw B' Lw 3Fw' Dw Uw' 3Fw
B #1 Bw Fw 3Lw D' F R' Rw Dw 3Dw2 3Uw' U F Bw2 Dw' F' B2 D' Rw2 Uw2 F2 3Bw D L B2 Fw' Lw2 B' Lw' U2 F U2 L2 R 3Rw2 3Lw 3Bw Dw2 Lw' D' 3Lw' Rw2 3Fw2 R' F' Rw2 R2 3Dw U' R' 3Lw2 3Uw2 B2 Dw' 3Rw' 3Lw2 3Uw 3Bw2 Bw' Uw2 F2 D Uw2 3Rw Rw2 Bw2 3Fw2 3Dw F' L Uw2 Rw' L2 Bw2 3Uw' R Fw' Dw B2 3Fw Dw2 F2 Fw' 3Bw2 3Lw L2 F R2 F' Bw R L2 B Rw Bw D' L 3Fw' Uw2 F' Dw2
B #2 3Bw U 3Dw' Uw2 R2 Bw2 Lw' R2 Dw2 Bw2 R2 Lw' D' Uw R' B' D2 Lw' Dw2 B 3Fw' 3Dw2 3Bw2 Lw F2 Bw 3Dw Lw' 3Rw2 Uw' Dw U2 Lw' 3Dw2 3Fw' D 3Lw Bw' D' Lw' Dw' F2 3Rw U' Dw' B Lw2 3Fw' Lw2 R' Rw 3Lw Fw R' B L 3Uw Bw' R2 3Bw' Bw B' R B2 L' D' Uw2 F' U' 3Lw' 3Rw 3Fw2 Rw 3Uw2 U2 R Rw2 B Fw Rw' Lw2 Fw2 3Lw2 R B 3Bw2 L 3Fw 3Bw' Fw2 U' Lw2 Uw2 Lw Dw' L' Rw Fw Dw 3Dw2
B #3 D2 3Fw' Rw' Lw2 F' Lw D Lw2 3Fw' 3Lw Rw 3Bw Uw2 Dw 3Uw2 Fw2 Dw2 Lw Uw2 L B' 3Uw' R' 3Dw 3Fw Fw Uw2 F2 3Uw 3Fw B U 3Uw' L' Dw 3Dw' 3Fw2 U' 3Dw' Rw2 R2 Lw U2 3Uw Fw' B D' 3Dw 3Fw 3Uw' U 3Lw' Lw2 U2 3Uw 3Lw 3Bw' Dw2 D' F2 3Bw R' B' Bw2 Dw2 L' Rw' Uw2 Lw' 3Dw 3Bw2 R' Uw Lw 3Bw' 3Uw Dw' R Uw F' Uw' B Uw B 3Bw2 Uw Fw2 R2 3Bw' Fw B2 R' Lw Dw2 R' Rw2 U2 B Bw Dw2
B Ex#1 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Lw' 3Fw' L2 3Rw2 Fw Rw2 Bw2 Lw2 U2 3Dw' 3Lw2 3Rw' U 3Lw2 Lw' U' Rw F2 Dw' B 3Bw R2 L' Rw2 B R D' Fw' 3Dw Fw' 3Dw Lw' B' Lw2 3Bw' 3Uw' Dw 3Dw2 L 3Uw Bw B2 3Bw' 3Fw' 3Lw R 3Dw' R F 3Lw2 3Rw' F' 3Uw' Lw' D2 R2 3Lw' Dw2 R2 L 3Uw' 3Bw2 Dw Rw F2 3Uw' Rw2 U2 3Dw2 Dw2 Lw Bw2 U' D Fw' 3Lw' U Bw2 R' D' Lw 3Uw2 3Dw 3Lw Dw' Rw2 3Bw2 3Lw 3Uw Fw2 Lw' F 3Lw2 L' F' Bw 3Lw Rw
B Ex#2 Lw2 Dw' U2 R' Dw 3Lw R 3Fw2 Uw' F 3Rw' Uw' Fw U' 3Lw' D2 3Dw 3Bw2 Bw' 3Rw F2 R' B Uw' Lw2 3Rw2 R2 Uw' Bw 3Fw2 3Dw' Dw' Bw' L2 3Fw' L' B Lw Dw' 3Dw' L2 D' B2 3Dw' D2 3Bw2 Uw Fw' Uw 3Bw' Lw' Fw2 D2 3Uw2 R 3Fw' F' Fw' L2 Bw' D' R2 Fw' Bw 3Dw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 F2 3Dw2 F' Bw2 Rw2 L 3Rw Lw2 R 3Uw Dw' B2 U' Fw2 3Bw2 3Uw' Rw Fw' 3Uw' Bw2 D2 3Rw Rw' 3Uw2 Uw' L' 3Fw2 R2 3Lw' Lw U' D' Rw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L2 B2 U L2 U B2 D2 B' L U2 L' U' F2 D F' L U R' B' Rw2
A #2 D2 F D2 R2 B L2 B U2 B' U' R D2 B' R' F' L2 U B D Rw' Uw2
A #3 B2 R2 F2 L B2 L' B2 D2 L' R2 B2 D L2 B' R' F2 U B2 R2 F U Rw' Uw
A Ex#1 L D2 B2 R2 F2 R D2 F2 U' B2 R U' R B U L' F D2 L F' Rw' Uw'
A Ex#2 F' L2 F2 R2 D2 B R2 U2 F2 L' U R' F D L' B2 D' L' F2 Rw Uw2
B #1 R' B2 R' F2 D2 L' R' B2 R' D2 B L2 B D2 F' D' B L U' B Uw2
B #2 F2 D' L2 U L2 B2 U F' U L2 F L2 B F' R2 D' U R B2 Rw2 Uw2
B #3 L2 D2 B2 U2 R' D2 L2 B2 L F2 U L2 B L2 U L2 F R' D' L U Rw' Uw2
B Ex#1 U' F2 L2 D2 U B2 R2 U2 R' D' L2 D' U F' U' F L D' F2 Rw' Uw'
B Ex#2 U B2 D L2 D R2 D' U' B' R2 F L' F' L' R2 U' F2 L B U Rw Uw
C #1 B2 F' R2 F2 U2 R2 U L2 D B L2 R' U2 R' B' D' B R' Fw' Uw2
C #2 R2 B2 R2 U2 L2 R' U2 R2 D L2 F' R B L2 F2 D' L' R2 D2 Fw Uw2
C #3 D' B2 U' B2 F2 U L2 D L' U B2 L' U' B D2 R' U2 L2
C Ex#1 R2 B' F2 R2 D2 L' F' D2 R2 U' L D' U2 B D F U Fw Uw'
C Ex#2 L2 F' L2 B' U2 F D2 L2 U' R' B D' B' D2 U F' R2 D' F' R Fw' Uw
D #1 R2 F2 L2 F' D2 B2 F' U2 L' R F L2 U L F2 D' R' B' F2 Rw' Uw2
D #2 D' L2 B2 R2 D' L2 U B U R' D U R2 B U' F' R2 U2 F' Rw Uw
D #3 R2 U B2 D2 F2 D L2 D L F R' D2 L D F R2 F' L' F2 U2 Rw2 Uw2
D Ex#1 B2 D R2 F2 U L2 U2 L2 F2 L' B R2 F2 L U2 L R2 B F D2 Fw' Uw
D Ex#2 F2 R2 D' F2 U' L2 U' R2 U2 L D B' R U F D F2 R2 D2 Rw2 Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 F2 R2 B2 U B2 F2 L2 R B2 L' D B2 D2 F' R2 B D' B' Rw' Uw2
A #2 F D2 R2 F2 D2 F U2 F2 L B D2 B2 R' D' R' D2 U' F R2 B Uw2
A #3 B2 U2 F2 U R2 U L2 D2 U' L2 B R D2 U' L D L F' R' U B Rw2
A Ex#1 B2 D2 U2 B' U2 B L2 B D2 F2 R' U2 B D' B2 F2 D F L2 B2 Rw
A Ex#2 U2 L' U2 B2 L D2 L' U L2 D2 B L2 F' U' R' F D2 B Uw2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F U2 B' R2 U2 F U2 F L' B D2 B' U' F2 D' U2 L U R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F D' F2 L2 U' R2 D' B2 D' B F' R B D' U' B U B L' B' D R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F U2 B2 R2 B L2 D2 B' U R2 F2 L' B2 F2 L D F2 D' B2 R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D F' B R U D B U' L2 F L' U2 B U2 R2 B' L2 U2 L2 B2
A #2 U' R2 D2 L2 D R2 D R2 B2 U' F' L' B F2 L' R' D L' F2 U2
A #3 R' U2 L2 F2 D2 U2 L B2 F2 D' F' L' U2 F2 R' B R2 D R' F2
A #4 F' L2 D2 B2 D2 F' L2 B2 R2 D' F D2 R2 F' U' B R F' R' U
A #5 R2 B L D' L F R U' B U R2 D B2 R2 D R2 U2 F2 U' L2
A Ex#1 B2 U2 B2 D U2 B2 U R F L' B U L2 R2 U R' D' B L
A Ex#2 F' R2 U2 B2 D2 L B F D' F U B' D' U L' B2 F'
B #1 D2 B2 U2 F D2 U2 F' L F2 R' U' F2 R2 D R' D2 B'
B #2 R U' R F2 L' F U' F2 D2 B' R L2 B2 U2 B2 R D2 B2 L
B #3 F L2 F2 D2 L2 B U2 B U2 B2 F' U' F' L' D' L2 U R F D2 B'
B #4 R2 F R2 B' U2 B R2 B R B' R' F' U' L R2 D2 R' F
B #5 F' B D' L' B' U R F' B2 R U' R2 U2 D2 R2 B L2 U2 R2
B Ex#1 D L2 D2 L2 R2 D' B2 F' U R2 U2 B D U2 L2 U L F2 R
B Ex#2 F2 L2 F2 U2 R' U2 R2 D2 L' D2 R F' D L2 F2 D' R B' U' R
C #1 D2 R B' R2 L2 D L2 D' B' D' F2 R2 B' U2 R2 F R2 F' U2
C #2 B' U B D2 B2 R U2 D2 F B2 D' R2 F' L2 F' L2 B U2 D2
C #3 L2 U B2 U2 R2 D B F' R2 U B2 F' L B L R' B' U
C #4 R2 U2 L2 D' R2 U B2 R2 F U' R F D2 R2 D' F D2 R
C #5 B R F2 L2 U' F' D' F U2 D' R' F' D2 F' R2 B2 R2 U2 F
C Ex#1 L2 D' L2 B2 L2 D' U2 L2 U2 B2 L' D L2 D R U' B D' F R2
C Ex#2 B R2 B D2 F L2 D2 L2 R2 D' F' U' B L' R' F' U2 R B' L2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 F2 U L2 D R2 D L2 F' D B L R' U F' L2 B' L' U
A #2 R' D2 L B2 L2 B2 U2 B2 U B' R D2 F' D2 R' F R F2
A #3 D2 L' B2 F2 R' D2 B2 D2 R D2 B' L D2 R B D' U B R' D'
A #4 R2 B2 R2 F2 U' B2 L2 D2 B2 L R' F2 U' B U F2 D' F' U' L2
A #5 F' U' D2 B U R2 D2 L2 D F' U2 D2 R2 F2 D2 L' B2 R' D2
A Ex#1 R2 F2 U F2 U' B2 D' B2 F R' U B' L2 R' D U' L B' U2
A Ex#2 R D2 B2 F2 U2 F2 R D2 L' U' B D' F R' U2 R F2 U L
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4+ DR2- DL1+ UL2+ U5- R1+ D4- L3+ ALL1- y2 U5+ R0+ D2- L3- ALL0+ DR UL
A #2 UR2- DR4+ DL3+ UL6+ U1- R2+ D2+ L2- ALL3+ y2 U4+ R2+ D6+ L6+ ALL2+
A #3 UR5- DR5+ DL4+ UL6+ U4- R3- D3+ L3+ ALL5+ y2 U2+ R5+ D0+ L1+ ALL6+ DR DL
A #4 UR4+ DR3+ DL2+ UL6+ U3- R3+ D6+ L6+ ALL4+ y2 U3+ R4- D5- L0+ ALL1- UR UL
A #5 UR1+ DR4- DL3- UL2- U1- R0+ D5- L6+ ALL4- y2 U5+ R1- D4+ L3- ALL3- DR UL
A Ex#1 UR1+ DR5- DL4+ UL4- U1+ R2+ D4- L0+ ALL0+ y2 U0+ R3+ D1+ L5- ALL6+ DR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR4- DR0+ DL2- UL3- U2+ R5- D2+ L1- ALL5- y2 U2+ R6+ D2+ L5+ ALL0+ DR DL UL
B #1 UR5+ DR4- DL1- UL5- U1+ R3- D4- L2+ ALL3+ y2 U6+ R0+ D0+ L4- ALL1+ UR DL
B #2 UR2- DR4+ DL5- UL3+ U6+ R2+ D5- L2- ALL2- y2 U3- R5- D0+ L3+ ALL5+ DR DL
B #3 UR2- DR1- DL2- UL0+ U4+ R0+ D1+ L1+ ALL4- y2 U5+ R6+ D1+ L1- ALL2+ DR DL UL
B #4 UR1+ DR0+ DL3- UL3+ U4- R2- D1+ L3- ALL3+ y2 U6+ R0+ D2- L4- ALL2- UR DL
B #5 UR5+ DR6+ DL3+ UL1- U5+ R3- D1+ L3+ ALL1- y2 U5+ R6+ D4+ L5- ALL2+ DR DL UL
B Ex#1 UR4+ DR4- DL4- UL3+ U4+ R0+ D6+ L1+ ALL4- y2 U5+ R4- D4- L6+ ALL5- UR DL UL
B Ex#2 UR2- DR5- DL2+ UL2+ U1+ R3- D5- L5- ALL1- y2 U2- R1+ D4- L3+ ALL3+ UR DR DL
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #4 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #5 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R U' R' L R' U' R U' R B' u' l' b
A #2 B' R' B' U' R U' B L' R' L' U' l' r' b'
A #3 B L B R' U L' R L U L' U u r b
A #4 R U' B L' B R L B' L' U' R' u l' r
A #5 B R' L' U L' U B U B' U' L u' l' r' b
A Ex#1 B U' L' U L' U R' L' U' B' R' b'
A Ex#2 L B L' B L' R' B' U' B U R' u' l' r' b'
B #1 R L B' U B' L U' L U' B L' u' l' b'
B #2 B' L' U' R B' L R' U R' B' R' u l' b'
B #3 B' U' L R U' L' R' U B' U L u l b
B #4 B' L' U L B' R' U L B' R' L' u' l' b'
B #5 U R L' R L' U L U L' B L' l r
B Ex#1 R' L' U B' U' B U' L U B' L l r'
B Ex#2 R' U' L' U B' R' U R' B R U' u' r b
C #1 B L R' L R' B U' B R' L' U' u' l'
C #2 L B L R B U' L B' L' U R u b'
C #3 B' R' L' U' R L R' L' U' B U u' r b
C #4 L' B' U' B' L U B L' U' B' R u' l'
C #5 R U' B R B' L' B R L R' B l' b'
C Ex#1 R U L' B L' B' U' R' U B' R' u l b'
C Ex#2 L' U R' B R' U L' U L R U' l' b'
D #1 U' L' U B' L' B R U' B U' R u b'
D #2 L U' L R' L' R' L' B' U' R B' u' r b'
D #3 L' U' R B L' R' L R L' B' R' u b
D #4 B U' B' L R' L B U B' L B' b'
D #5 U B L B' R' L R U' R L' U r' b
D Ex#1 L' B' R L' R L U R' L' U' B u' r
D Ex#2 L U B R U' B' R U R' U' L' u' l b'
E #1 B' U L' U R' U' R B' R L' R' u l r b
E #2 B' L' U B' R L' B R' L' R' B' u l r b
E #3 L R' U B' R U' B L B U' B' l' r' b
E #4 R' U L B' L' R' B L U R L l' b
E #5 L' B R' B' U L' U R' U' B' R' u r' b'
E Ex#1 R L R' L' R U B' R B U' L' u' l' b'
E Ex#2 R B' U' R U L' U' B L' U B u b'
F #1 L' U B' R' L' B' R' U L U' B' l r b
F #2 U R' L R' B R' L B' L' U' R' u' b
F #3 L' R' B' L' R' B' R U' B' U' R l r b
F #4 R' U' B' R B' U L' B' U' B' R u' r b
F #5 B U' L R' U' L U' R' U R' L u' l r' b'
F Ex#1 L R' L B U' L U' R B' L' U' u l r'
F Ex#2 R' U' L' U' B' R L B' R' L U' u r' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U L' R L' U' R B R' U' L' r'
A #2 L' U' R' U' R B' U L' R' L' R' u' r'
A #3 U' B' R U L' B' U B' L' B U u' b'
A #4 R B' L B' L' R U' R' U' L B' u' l
A #5 L' R' L U B' R B' R' U' B' L l r'
A Ex#1 R' B' R U' L' U R L' U B' R' l r b'
A Ex#2 U' L R L' U B L' U L B L u' l' r b
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R U L' R' B R L U B' L
A #2 L R B L' R U R' U' R' B' L'
A #3 R B U L' R U B' U' B U' R
A #4 L R B L' B' R' B L' B' U R'
A #5 U L R B R L' U R' U' L R
A Ex#1 R B L U B' L U B R' L R
A Ex#2 U L R' L' U R U B U B' L
B #1 U R B U' L' U' B U' B' U L'
B #2 R L R' B' R' U' R' B' U' L U
B #3 R B L R' B' U' B' L U R' U
B #4 L U L' R' B' U L' B' R L B'
B #5 L B L' B' R' L' R' B' L' R B
B Ex#1 L R U R' B L' U' R L B R'
B Ex#2 R B R U B' L U' R' B' R' U
C #1 L B L' B' U' L B R' B L B'
C #2 L R U L' R L' R U' B' U' L
C #3 L R B R' L B' R' L R' B' U
C #4 R U L' B U' L U L U B U'
C #5 L U L U' B' U' B' R' L R U'
C Ex#1 R L R B' R U' B U' L U' R'
C Ex#2 U R L' U R L R' U B' U B'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B L R B R U R U' R L
A #2 L B R' B' L' R L' R' L B R
A #3 U B L' U B' L' R L B U' B'
A #4 U L R L' R' B' U' L' R' L B'
A #5 U R U' R U' B U' L' B' L U'
A Ex#1 R U L U' B' U L' R' B' L R
A Ex#2 B L B L U B U B L R B
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (2,-4) / (-2,-5) / (6,-4) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-5) / (2,-3) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (2,0)
A #2 (1,0) / (-3,6) / (-1,-1) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (6,-2) / (-2,0) /
A #3 (0,-1) / (-2,1) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (2,-1) / (-3,-5) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (4,-3) / (-3,0)
A #4 (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,-4) / (6,-2) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (1,0) / (2,0)
A #5 (1,0) / (-4,2) / (-3,3) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (-2,0) / (5,0) / (6,-5) / (6,0) /
A Ex#1 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,2) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (6,-5) / (2,0) / (-2,-2) / (-3,-2)
A Ex#2 (0,2) / (-3,3) / (4,1) / (6,-3) / (-1,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-5) / (3,-4) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (2,-2)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F B' L F2 L2 U2 F' B2 D' R' D2 L2 F2 B2 U2 F2 D' F2 U' Fw2 U Rw2 U R' L2 Fw2 U' D2 F2 L Uw2 Fw L B2 D Fw D L' Uw Rw Uw2 Fw F x'
A #2 D2 U2 L2 B U2 F L2 F2 L2 D2 L R B R D' L2 B R' U' B' Uw2 L2 B' U' Fw2 Rw2 F Rw2 D2 B2 U' D L2 Rw' U' L2 B' D2 Uw' Fw Uw' L2 F Rw' U' F
A #3 R2 B2 D2 L B2 D2 R' D2 B' R' F B' R2 U L2 R D U' B' Rw2 F U' Rw2 Uw2 D U' F Rw2 B U' L2 D' Rw U' Rw2 Fw F2 R2 B' Rw D Rw x y
A Ex#1 B' U2 F' R2 D2 B D2 F' U2 L' U B2 R2 B D' F L' D2 B' L' Fw2 U Rw2 B' Uw2 B' D2 L2 F2 B' Uw2 U2 R2 Rw Uw2 D R F L' Uw' B Rw' Uw2 D2 Rw' U2 x2 y2
A Ex#2 L2 D2 F' D' R B R' D R2 U R' F2 R2 B2 D F2 U' B2 U2 F2 Fw2 D Fw2 U' F Uw2 R2 D2 F U F U' Rw' L B F2 Rw L Uw R2 Uw Fw Rw F D' z y
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 Bw2 Lw' Fw D Rw Uw U' Bw Lw' U Uw' D' R D Bw Lw' Bw Lw Fw' B2 Dw2 U2 F Rw' Lw L F Fw R' D Bw' L B D' Dw' U2 Bw2 Rw' Fw Bw' Lw' Uw2 Rw2 D' F2 Uw Bw2 Lw' U' R' Dw2 R' Rw2 B' Uw' Fw' U F' R2 3Rw 3Uw'
A #2 Bw2 B L2 Bw' U' D' Fw Bw' D2 Dw' Uw Rw' Dw Uw2 Bw' Fw D Fw2 Dw' Lw' Fw Lw L Bw' Fw' R' Lw Uw' Rw' F Uw' Lw' D' Uw Fw2 Bw2 Rw Uw D B' Rw2 R D B2 Fw R2 D Fw' U' Dw2 Bw2 L' B Dw' D2 Lw Uw' Dw Rw2 B2 3Fw' 3Uw
A #3 Dw U2 Bw' U' B' Uw' Fw L Uw' Rw R' L Lw2 F Rw D' F' Rw F D U2 F L B Bw2 Rw2 Lw' Uw' Bw' B' D R' D2 B L2 Rw B2 D Uw' B Dw L' B' L Fw' U2 Bw Dw' F2 Bw' L B' Lw' Rw Dw Fw' B2 Bw D Fw' 3Rw2 3Uw2
A Ex#1 Uw2 Bw' U B2 L F Uw' Lw2 D R' Uw' U2 Lw' Bw2 Lw' U2 Fw' Lw Rw' D2 R Bw B Dw' F' D Dw' Lw R2 D U2 Dw Bw U2 Dw2 F Lw Rw Fw B' F' L Lw2 Fw Dw2 Fw Rw' Bw' B Lw2 Dw2 Fw2 R2 Rw' Bw Fw' Lw Fw2 L' R 3Rw' 3Uw2
A Ex#2 F U' Fw' L' F' L2 Uw2 U' Fw' Bw2 Uw' R2 Dw2 Uw' Bw' F' B' L' Bw2 Dw2 D2 F2 Lw' Rw' Uw U' R D F2 Uw Lw L' U' Bw' B2 Lw2 Uw Fw2 F2 Uw L2 R' Rw' Fw' Bw Rw2 R2 Dw' Fw L' Uw D2 U' R' L Dw' L2 R2 Rw' F' 3Rw 3Uw
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R2 F2 U2 L2 U2 R D2 R' U' F L' F R2 U' F' R B2 L D2 Fw' D2 R2 D2 U2 B' D2 B R2 F D2 B2 D' L' B F D L R' U' L' U' Rw2 Uw L2 R2 U' B2 U F2 L2 R D F D' U' F R2 F L2 F' U B2 Rw F2 D2 F2 D2 R2 F L2 R2 F2 D' B F' L' F L2 B R' F D' R2 Fw Uw' F2 U2 L' F2 D2 L R2 D2 U2 B' F2 R' D' L R2 D' R' F' R' D Fw Uw' D L2 U B2 D2 L2 U' B2 D' L' B L' B' R F2 U R' B D U2 Rw' D2 F' R2 F R2 F U2 R2 U2 F' R' B' L' D U' B' R' U2 B U' Rw2 Uw2 F2 D2 R2 B' R2 F' L2 U2 L2 D' B2 R B D2 F2 U F' U2 L2 B' Rw2 Uw F' L2 F' U2 B2 U2 B L2 D' F2 L2 R2 F R U L' D' R' B' R2 Fw' Uw' L2 U2 B D2 B2 L2 F R2 F2 U L D R2 U' L U B U' L' U' F' Uw B D2 B' R2 D2 L2 F2 R' D L R' U' B2 L2 R2 U F2 D F' Rw2 Uw2 U2 R2 F2 D2 L2 R B2 R U2 R2 F L' U' F' L B' F2 U' F R' B' Rw2 Uw2 U L2 D F2 U B2 F2 L2 F' U2 B2 R D' F2 U' F L' F2 D' U2 Fw' Uw D B2 L2 D' B2 R2 B2 R2 F L F2 D R B2 D R' U2 R B' L Fw' Uw' B2 F2 D R2 D B2 D2 U2 R2 F' L F' D B U B' F D B F Rw' Uw L' D2 L F2 R' D2 U2 F2 L F2 R' B U R' D2 F2 D' R2 B' L' U2 Fw' B2 R2 B2 L F2 L U2 B2 D2 U2 L' U' R2 F' D U2 F L U' B' F Rw Uw L2 B' F' D2 L2 U2 L2 B R2 D2 R2 U F L D' R' U B' L' D' B' Uw' R2 D2 F2 D2 U L2 U' B2 U' B2 F' U2 R U' F' R' B L' F2 L2 F2 Rw2 Uw L B2 R2 F2 D2 R D2 R2 D R2 B R2 B R' D' R2 B D' L' F' Rw2 Uw L2 B' F' D2 R2 F' R2 U2 B R B' D2 F' R' B' D' L' D' U R Uw' B2 F2 R' F2 L2 R D2 R2 D' L' B2 U' B' U R F U' R U Rw2 Uw2 F2 L2 D L2 F2 D' R2 F D2 B2 R B F L' R2 B2 U2 B Rw' Uw L2 B2 F2 D' L2 B2 U2 F2 D L' D2 B2 L B' R U R U2 F L' Uw' F' D L B' U F' L F' L2 F2 D R2 F D2 F D2 F L2 F B' B L2 R2 B' D2 U2 F' U2 F L2 R' U2 B D' R F R B2 F' D2 Fw Uw' R2 B2 L2 D F2 U2 R2 D' F' R' D F' R' D2 F D2 F L' F Rw2 R2 D2 L F2 D2 L B2 L2 U2 F L U2 L2 B' D2 B2 F2 L Fw' Uw' L2 F R2 F' D2 B' R2 F D' R B' U F R' D' B L F U2 Rw' R' U B2 U2 F2 D2 R2 L D B R2 F' D2 F L2 B U2 F R2 B' F2 R2 D2 B' F2 U2 B2 U F2 L' R' B U' F' D2 L2 F' R2 D' Rw2 Uw' L2 R2 F L2 R2 D2 L2 B L' U2 F D F' D F' L D2 U' L D' Fw' Uw R2 F2 R2 B' D2 B' R2 U2 F' L' U2 B' D U L2 F U' L2 D' F' L2 D2 F2 D B2 U' F2 R2 D2 L U' B F D R D' L' D2 B D' Fw' Uw' B R2 D2 B2 D2 F' R2 F' L' F' L D' B2 R U' B F' U' B Rw' Uw2 L2 R2 B U2 B2 F' R2 F' R' B2 U' L D2 R' D R2 F' L D2 Rw' Uw' B2 D2 L2 B U2 B' R2 B' L2 R F L' D B' U2 B' F D B' U2 Fw Uw U2 B' U2 B' U2 B2 L2 D2 R2 F' R B2 D U' R F2 D' R' B R' Fw' Uw L2 B2 D B2 D' F2 L2 D' R2 B F U R' D2 L' F2 L U' B2 Rw Uw2 F2 D2 U F2 D' B2 R2 U' L2 B L2 R' B' L B' D' R' D' B Rw2 Uw D U2 L2 F2 D' L2 B2 D F' L' U B D B2 D' B F L2 U B' Rw' U2 F2 D2 F2 R2 U B2 U2 L2 F2 R B2 U B U2 R' F2 D L2 R D2 Rw Uw2 L2 D2 B D2 F2 U2 F D2 F D R2 B R2 U' L' B2 U' F2 U2 F Rw2 Uw2 B' D2 B2 R2 F' L2 U2 F R2 U L' R2 D B F L F2 L B2 U2 Fw L2 D2 B2 U' F2 R2 F2 D R2 D' L F2 D2 R' U2 B L' R2 B' U Fw' Uw' B2 U2 B2 D' R2 U R' B U' F R' F' R' B F R U2 R Uw B' U2 B' L2 R2 B F2 U' R2 D' F R2 U L R2 B2 R' B2 Rw' Uw R2 B2 D' B2 U F2 R2 D' U B' R' D2 B' U L2 D B2 R U B U2 Rw' Uw' B R2 D2 B2 F' L2 F' U2 F2 R2 U2 R' B2 F' U F' R2 F D' B D Fw Uw' U' R2 B2 U' R2 D' B2 D L' D2 F' R D' L2 B' L D' U2 B U' Rw2 Uw'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' D' F2 D R' F' R2 L2 D' B R2 F2 L2 F2 U2 L' B2 U2 B2 R'
A #2 B R2 D2 R2 B L2 R2 F U2 F D R2 F L2 D L' B2 F D
A #3 R U2 F2 R D2 B2 R' B2 R' B' R2 B2 R D' R' F2 L' U F D
A #4 L' B2 R' B2 U2 F2 L2 B2 U' B L D2 B' F' D2 R' B' D' F2
A #5 D' B2 L2 D L2 U F2 U B D' B L2 R B2 U2 R D' B2 U2
A Ex#1 U' L2 U2 R2 U2 B R B F' L2 U2 F D R2 U' F2 U'
A Ex#2 L2 R F2 D2 R B2 U2 L' R U L R2 F D B2 F U R' F U2
B #1 D' L2 B2 D' F2 D B' L' F' U F' R2 B2 L U L2 R2 F2
B #2 L2 F' R2 F L2 U2 F' R2 B2 D2 B' D' F D2 B2 R D' U' L2 B2
B #3 L' D2 F R L' F L' D B L2 U' F' R2 F' B' R2 U2 B2 R2
B #4 B2 D2 F' L2 U2 B' L2 U2 F2 D' R D R2 F' L B R2 D U F'
B #5 L2 U' F2 L2 D U2 R2 F2 D2 R' D B' F' D' L' B2 D2 R2 F' D2
B Ex#1 R2 D' B2 L2 D L2 D' U2 B L U R' B' U' R' F D F2
B Ex#2 R' F2 D2 L' U2 B2 R2 D2 R2 B' U L2 B2 L F2 D B U' L' U
Bangzhi Jiang (蒋邦智)    China
Bangzhi Jiang (蒋邦智)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 17.49   19.15   19.52 18.78 17.49 19.14 19.68
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 61 6.12   7.31   8.69 7.31 7.33 6.12 7.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:02.55     1:18.08 1:02.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 23 3:52.59   DNF   DNF 3:52.59 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 8.59   10.59   11.09 11.08 9.60 8.59 11.80
Skewb Combined First round 27 9.24   11.51   9.96 14.19 9.24 10.63 13.95
Baocheng Song (宋保成)    China
Baocheng Song (宋保成)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 24.27   31.42   35.52 24.27 30.98 27.77 35.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 104 9.76   15.53   10.10 DNF 9.76 14.45 22.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 3:12.73   DNF   DNF 3:12.73 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 89 13.99   18.36   20.36 17.36 DNF 13.99 17.36
Skewb Combined First round 55 24.25     DNF 24.25
Baotian Zhang (张宝天)    China
Baotian Zhang (张宝天)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 20.02   24.99   33.41 23.11 29.50 22.37 20.02
Bowen Xiao (肖博文)    China
Bowen Xiao (肖博文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 11.68   13.20   11.86 11.68 18.41 14.74 13.01
First round 25 9.53   13.10   13.33 13.27 9.53 12.70 22.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.84   3.73   3.50 2.84 2.90 4.79 5.04
Combined First round 3 2.89   3.26   2.89 2.92 7.33 3.78 3.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 48.42   49.92   49.81 48.53 48.42 56.44 51.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:32.41   1:34.68   1:32.41 1:36.51 1:34.81 1:33.54 1:35.68
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 3:11.10   3:24.02   3:31.80 3:11.10 3:29.15
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 4:37.55   4:59.03   5:18.25 5:01.30 4:37.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 34.67   DNF   DNF 34.67 DNF
First round 6 42.35   DNF   DNF 42.35 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 42   DNF   45 42 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 17.94   24.70   24.02 26.99 23.44 26.64 17.94
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 9.97   11.67   10.94 DNF 11.57 12.51 9.97
Megaminx Combined Final 29 3:31.62     DNF 3:31.62
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 4.29   8.07   10.70 9.00 9.65 5.55 4.29
Skewb Combined First round 34 9.72   14.22   9.72 16.14 13.06 13.45 21.18
Square-1 Combined Final 12 24.06   42.68   1:10.40 24.06 45.50 48.80 33.75
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 3:18.96   DNF   3:18.96 DNF 3:24.68
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 8:01.11   DNF   DNF DNF 8:01.11
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 13/20 59:53     13/20 59:53
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 1:18.88   1:39.67   2:23.82 1:18.88 1:33.94 2:05.89 1:19.18
Chao Jin (靳超)    China
Chao Jin (靳超)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 19.11   21.01   20.71 19.11 21.44 20.88 22.22
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 79 7.54   9.38   7.54 8.46 10.76 11.04 8.92
Chen Yang (杨宸)    China
Chen Yang (杨宸)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 9.55   14.03   14.72 9.55 11.40 21.69 15.98
First round 35 12.52   13.77   15.21 13.27 12.52 14.98 13.05
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 3.85   5.25   5.08 7.81 4.82 5.85 3.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 43.94   50.56   50.02 43.94 51.97 50.44 51.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:18.56   1:27.06   1:40.30 1:30.58 1:18.56 1:28.69 1:21.91
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:23.12   2:29.66   2:23.12 2:33.11 2:32.76
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:29.11   3:31.93   3:35.56 3:29.11 3:31.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 18.93   24.34   25.09 18.93 25.94 22.00 DNF
Chengming Su (苏成明)    China
Chengming Su (苏成明)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.40   12.48   12.02 13.16 DNF 12.26 10.40
First round 11 10.40   11.28   11.43 12.42 10.89 11.53 10.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.91   4.00   4.49 3.72 2.91 4.61 3.78
Combined First round 6 2.47   3.85   2.47 5.56 3.41 3.59 4.56
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 37 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.63   18.23   15.63 18.26 18.82 17.61 20.35
Combined First round 2 14.77   16.56   14.77 17.17 15.34 17.18 17.19
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 27.61   30.42   27.61 34.48 32.55 30.32 28.40
Chengxiang Zhang (张程翔)    China
Chengxiang Zhang (张程翔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 145 33.63   48.50   44.53 33.63 1:16.54 48.92 52.05
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 110 14.87   17.43   18.55 14.87 18.08 18.92 15.67
Pyraminx Combined First round 68 9.22   13.48   11.22 13.87 DNF 9.22 15.35
Chengyang Song (宋成阳)    China
Chengyang Song (宋成阳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.99   10.17   10.88 10.60 9.22 10.69 7.99
Second round 4 8.09   10.06   8.85 11.29 8.09 10.24 11.10
First round 4 8.55   9.50   8.55 11.57 9.47 9.98 9.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.04   3.19   3.27 2.04 2.25 4.04 4.19
Combined First round 2 2.10   2.85   3.44 2.10 2.48 4.70 2.62
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 36.33   39.61   45.91 38.70 38.70 41.44 36.33
Combined First round 8 39.38   40.92   39.99 39.38 41.79 46.21 40.99
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:38.14   2:43.26   2:43.97 2:47.68 2:38.14
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 44   44.67   45 44 45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.19   16.90   16.34 17.22 14.19 17.13 17.30
Combined First round 5 13.96   16.98   18.50 15.36 21.83 13.96 17.07
Skewb Final 6 4.56   6.03   6.20 7.08 10.27 4.82 4.56
Combined First round 6 5.64   6.80   7.20 10.22 6.83 6.37 5.64
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF
Chengyang Zhou (周承阳)    China
Chengyang Zhou (周承阳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 18.85   21.80   24.05 18.85 20.59 20.77 25.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 83 8.00   10.15   8.00 10.62 8.44 16.13 11.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 1:55.43   DNF   DNF DNF 1:55.43
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF
Chengzhu Wang (王成竹)    China
Chengzhu Wang (王成竹)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 34.91   36.51   46.28 36.30 34.91 37.33 35.91
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 84 8.55   10.16   12.95 9.94 8.55 10.38 10.15
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 7.83   11.37   13.04 12.24 7.83 9.25 12.63
Skewb Combined First round 46 16.88   20.51   16.88 22.25 22.04 19.53 19.96
Chenxi Pang (逄晨曦)    China
Chenxi Pang (逄晨曦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 16.36   18.38   16.36 18.26 23.41 17.65 19.22
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 5.23   6.69   5.23 7.92 5.84 6.31 9.03
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 6.57   7.68   6.57 10.18 8.46 6.87 7.71
Chenxiao He (何辰骁)    China
Chenxiao He (何辰骁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 11.13   12.22   12.58 11.13 11.97 12.90 12.10
First round 19 11.37   12.51   13.87 11.80 11.37 12.77 12.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 35.41   44.66   54.57 41.42 45.72 35.41 46.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:09.62   1:14.80   1:18.40 1:13.87 1:20.82 1:09.62 1:12.12
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:05.79   2:15.85   2:23.95 2:17.81 2:05.79
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:37.01   3:42.84   3:41.90 3:49.62 3:37.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 18.95   21.48   24.33 21.86 22.48 20.11 18.95
Combined First round 10 11.65   18.86   22.05 17.98 11.65 19.62 18.99
Megaminx Combined Final 1 40.37   44.83   45.16 40.37 52.71 42.29 47.05
Chuheng Ding (丁楚恒)    China
Chuheng Ding (丁楚恒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 134 30.55   41.15   52.12 30.55 1:29.28 36.08 35.25
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 102 8.95   15.07   8.95 11.69 DNF 12.75 20.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 29 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 60 9.88   12.11   11.59 12.50 14.10 12.25 9.88
Skewb Combined First round 44 17.57   18.19   23.62 18.45 17.83 17.57 18.29
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF
Daxiang Zhou (周大翔)    China
Daxiang Zhou (周大翔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 11.58   12.01   11.79 11.58 13.24 12.33 11.90
First round 16 10.27   12.08   11.80 15.88 11.09 10.27 13.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 42.02   44.32   44.41 50.78 44.60 42.02 43.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:19.03   1:29.51   1:29.67 1:27.58 1:31.28 1:19.03 1:43.62
Fangyuan Chang (常方圆)    China
Fangyuan Chang (常方圆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 28.67   35.03   DNF 34.59 28.67 35.69 34.80
Fazhen Wu (吴法臻)    China
Fazhen Wu (吴法臻)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 10 8.20   11.25   11.15 8.20 11.99 12.56 10.62
First round 9 10.10   10.51   10.52 10.34 10.67 11.09 10.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.79   2.31   2.93 1.79 2.37 2.04 2.52
Combined First round 1 2.10   2.51   2.48 2.41 2.65 3.50 2.10
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 32   33.67   32 37 32
Pyraminx Final 3 2.91   3.80   2.91 4.10 3.92 4.38 3.38
Combined First round 8 3.91   5.27   8.44 3.91 4.85 5.69 5.28
Fengshuo Yang (杨丰硕)    China
Fengshuo Yang (杨丰硕)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 174 1:29.40   1:46.09   1:35.39 1:29.40 1:50.85 2:12.35 1:52.03
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 133 32.94     39.57 32.94
Pyraminx Combined First round 110 34.76     34.76 DNF
Gaosheng Zhang (张高盛)    China
Gaosheng Zhang (张高盛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 32.91   36.72   46.01 35.06 39.73 35.38 32.91
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 98 9.13   14.01   13.72 16.28 12.02 18.72 9.13
Pyraminx Combined First round 61 11.73   12.44   11.73 12.92 12.60 11.81 13.70
Guanbo Wang (王冠博)    China
Guanbo Wang (王冠博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 14.71   17.32   16.55 16.51 18.95 18.89 14.71
First round 46 14.13   15.69   14.96 17.07 14.13 17.83 15.03
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 67 5.70   7.79   5.70 8.30 5.97 9.10 10.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 30.51   36.19   30.51 34.92 35.21 38.43 44.65
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 26 59.49     DNF 59.49
Guowei Sun (孙国卫)    China
Guowei Sun (孙国卫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 16.96   19.63   23.39 16.96 18.00 DNF 17.49
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 3:34.95   3:42.99   3:46.35 3:34.95 3:47.66
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 22 5:39.20   5:44.91   5:48.71 5:39.20 5:46.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 22.13   26.85   25.52 DNF 25.97 29.06 22.13
Megaminx Combined Final 20 1:47.23   1:59.04   1:51.24 2:04.66 2:01.22 1:47.23 2:16.30
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF
Haijin Xu (徐海晋)    China
Haijin Xu (徐海晋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 140 39.81   44.57   39.81 54.04 42.42 47.18 44.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 99 7.60   14.46   17.93 15.43 7.60 17.63 10.33
Pyraminx Combined First round 111 DNF     DNF DNF
Haimiao Lü (吕海淼)    China
Haimiao Lü (吕海淼)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 21.80   26.28   29.19 31.51 22.36 27.29 21.80
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 68 4.93   7.88   6.70 10.14 19.00 6.80 4.93
Pyraminx Combined First round 65 9.70   12.95   9.70 15.17 13.45 10.23 15.69
Skewb Combined First round 36 13.50   14.39   13.69 13.81 15.67 13.50 DNF
Haoxin Chen (陈昊鑫)    China
Haoxin Chen (陈昊鑫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 18.94   20.65   21.20 20.42 20.34 18.94 21.27
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 5.87   6.76   6.46 6.26 9.45 5.87 7.56
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 5.62   8.46   9.34 5.62 7.57 8.96 8.85
Skewb Combined First round 35 8.64   14.27   8.64 16.18 10.86 16.07 15.89
Haoyang Lin (林浩洋)    China
Haoyang Lin (林浩洋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 24.03   27.99   24.03 29.09 33.64 27.27 27.62
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 76 5.65   8.83   5.65 8.53 7.90 10.94 10.05
Haozhi Geng (耿昊志)    China
Haozhi Geng (耿昊志)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 23.97   25.36   24.07 23.97 25.68 26.42 26.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 58 5.22   7.26   6.68 DNF 5.22 6.72 8.39
He Jiang (姜和)    China
He Jiang (姜和)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 31 4:05.26   4:57.27   5:28.40 5:18.14 4:05.26
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 33 6:13.98   DNF   7:46.17 DNF 6:13.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 3:49.37   DNF   3:49.37 DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 19 1:56.03   1:58.17   1:59.34 1:58.61 1:56.56 1:56.03 2:02.26
Hongbo Ren (任洪渤)    China
Hongbo Ren (任洪渤)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 156 46.45   56.80   46.45 59.26 58.92 1:07.25 52.23
Pyraminx Combined First round 103 23.13     23.13 33.71
Hui Cai (蔡辉)    China
Hui Cai (蔡辉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 51.54   DNF   51.54 55.56 DNF
First round 7 47.38   DNF   DNF 47.38 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 9.53   11.54   DNF 9.53 12.73 11.19 10.70
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 2:51.65   DNF   DNF DNF 2:51.65
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 7:41.27   DNF   7:41.27 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF
Jiachen Wu (吴佳陈)    China
Jiachen Wu (吴佳陈)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 22.71   31.45   32.83 28.77 32.75 37.11 22.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 29 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Jialin Yang (杨佳霖)    China
Jialin Yang (杨佳霖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 13.71   16.44   17.96 17.20 14.61 13.71 17.51
First round 39 13.26   14.63   14.28 13.26 18.97 15.90 13.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 29 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF
Jiaming Yu (于佳鸣)    China
Jiaming Yu (于佳鸣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 29.40   36.96   42.87 38.98 37.35 34.54 29.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 86 6.16   10.79   13.04 17.46 6.16 9.34 9.99
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 7.52   10.88   12.94 9.91 14.41 7.52 9.79
Jiana Zou (邹迦南)    China
Jiana Zou (邹迦南)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 18.09   20.67   24.22 18.09 19.92 20.22 21.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:12.78     1:18.84 1:12.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 2:17.27     2:17.27 2:20.57
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 34 7:25.62   DNF   7:25.62 DNF 7:39.89
Jiangshan Zha (查江山)    China
Jiangshan Zha (查江山)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 43.75   46.98   43.75 46.04 47.62 47.28 51.35
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 4:11.31   4:22.85   4:34.28 4:22.95 4:11.31
3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 1:29.81   1:45.28   1:45.32 1:46.42 1:56.86 1:29.81 1:44.11
Jianhao Mao (毛建昊)    China
Jianhao Mao (毛建昊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 21.27   24.32   21.27 24.72 24.85 24.17 24.07
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 64 6.85   7.62   6.85 7.56 7.36 7.94 8.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:24.53     1:26.30 1:24.53
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 27 5:47.89   6:11.70   5:47.89 6:22.95 6:24.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 1:46.08   1:53.41   1:57.17 1:46.08 1:56.99
Megaminx Combined Final 21 1:52.25   2:06.64   1:52.25 2:00.96 2:16.46 2:10.97 2:08.00
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 10.39   11.38   12.66 11.46 10.98 11.69 10.39
Jiankang Li (李建康)    China
Jiankang Li (李建康)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 12.12   14.40   14.95 12.12 16.51 13.47 14.78
First round 48 14.76   16.00   16.16 16.45 15.40 20.36 14.76
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 6.07   6.79   6.76 7.25 6.35 6.07 10.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 58.88   1:01.70   1:02.77 59.92 1:03.44 58.88 1:02.40
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 26 3:38.60   4:00.15   4:27.37 3:54.47 3:38.60
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 25 5:50.71   6:05.62   6:16.04 6:10.12 5:50.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 29 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 22.36   28.10   32.25 22.36 33.38 28.62 23.42
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:32.03   1:41.91   1:40.44 1:47.23 1:45.12 1:40.16 1:32.03
Square-1 Combined Final 4 17.22   19.69   17.22 22.45 20.13 20.80 18.13
3x3x3 With Feet Final 9 2:05.00   2:26.87   DNF 2:54.87 2:05.00 2:07.51 2:18.22
Jianping Li (李建平)    China
Jianping Li (李建平)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 18.68   19.91   21.27 19.30 19.17 18.68 21.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 51.01   1:01.74   DNF 51.01 1:08.79 57.47 58.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:38.63   1:52.15   1:52.52 1:44.66 1:59.26 1:38.63 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 3:39.02   3:49.13   4:06.15 3:42.21 3:39.02
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 26 5:53.27   6:05.80   6:12.36 5:53.27 6:11.78
Jianxu Chen (陈建旭)    China
Jianxu Chen (陈建旭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 12.92   14.98   16.15 13.30 12.92 15.50 16.56
First round 47 12.54   15.94   15.03 12.54 15.88 17.34 16.92
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 32 3:51.47   DNF   3:51.94 3:51.47 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 1:46.31   1:52.95   1:46.31 1:59.83 1:52.70
Square-1 Combined Final 10 30.65   36.90   52.50 31.22 46.17 33.32 30.65
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 9:36.13   DNF   DNF 9:36.13 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 2/3 11:55     2/3 11:55
Jiao Wang (王皎)    China
Jiao Wang (王皎)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 149 48.21   50.67   51.76 58.90 49.93 50.31 48.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 122 21.22     21.22 29.93
Pyraminx Combined First round 104 24.21     24.21 DNF
Jiaqi Liu (刘家琦)    China
Jiaqi Liu (刘家琦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 12.52   17.10   12.52 18.45 14.27 18.59 19.67
First round 49 13.94   16.01   16.77 16.28 16.61 15.14 13.94
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 59 3.33   7.29   6.70 8.63 3.33 6.55 10.08
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 8.02   8.41   8.46 12.42 8.69 8.08 8.02
Jiarun Lin (林嘉润)    China
Jiarun Lin (林嘉润)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 34.79   37.11   34.87 40.60 34.79 40.48 35.99
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 75 7.86   8.62   8.52 8.02 7.86 9.33 14.16
Jiaxun Song (宋佳迅)    China
Jiaxun Song (宋佳迅)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 20.94   23.98   25.19 25.22 24.73 20.94 22.01
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 69 5.43   7.92   7.92 7.44 5.43 9.05 8.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 47.69     DNF 47.69
Pyraminx Combined First round 59 8.18   12.03   14.01 8.18 12.50 11.78 11.81
Skewb Combined First round 37 8.19   14.45   11.36 15.95 16.04 17.68 8.19
Jiayi Chen (陈佳毅)    China
Jiayi Chen (陈佳毅)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 141 39.02   45.75   47.77 40.72 48.76 56.86 39.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 105 14.21   15.93   18.36 20.88 14.33 15.10 14.21
Pyraminx Combined First round 86 14.78   17.11   15.71 26.25 18.03 14.78 17.59
Skewb Combined First round 56 26.02     37.41 26.02
Jieyao Hou (侯杰耀)    China
Jieyao Hou (侯杰耀)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 150 34.95   51.12   34.95 DNF 52.55 49.80 51.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 120 13.29   DNF   18.18 DNF 15.47 13.29 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 31 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 105 25.27     31.02 25.27
Skewb Combined First round 58 30.38     30.38 31.67
Jihaobutao (冀好布套)    China
Jihaobutao (冀好布套)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 32 5:15.59   5:42.31   5:15.59 5:50.17 6:01.18
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 37 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 1:54.01   DNF   DNF 2:47.54 1:54.01
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 22 26.52   34.85   DNF 37.70 26.52 32.37 34.49
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 3/3 25:10     3/3 25:10
3x3x3 With Feet Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
Jikai Ying (应济锴)    China
Jikai Ying (应济锴)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 129 34.77   39.01   42.81 34.77 37.93 36.29 43.09
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 101 7.25   14.73   7.25 23.32 14.04 17.96 12.19
Pyraminx Combined First round 72 8.18   14.07   16.51 14.09 13.42 14.70 8.18
Skewb Combined First round 48 13.37   21.08   13.37 26.61 20.79 20.77 21.67
Jinhan Wang (王金涵)    China
Jinhan Wang (王金涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:32.67   1:45.27   1:32.67 1:52.81 1:50.08 1:43.12 1:42.60
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 3:08.21   3:36.00   4:26.85 3:12.93 3:08.21
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 4:50.01   5:15.06   5:50.65 4:50.01 5:04.52
Megaminx Combined Final 22 1:59.04   2:11.58   2:00.23 1:59.04 2:17.37 3:02.98 2:17.13
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 6.78   10.60   10.52 10.56 10.72 11.26 6.78
Skewb Combined First round 16 7.31   9.58   13.76 12.31 8.45 7.97 7.31
Jinhang Lü (吕金航)    China
Jinhang Lü (吕金航)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 35.56   37.51   48.25 36.97 35.56 39.64 35.93
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 85 6.94   10.38   13.96 11.30 6.94 10.51 9.32
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 9.59   11.13   10.75 10.28 12.36 15.95 9.59
Jinlai Zhao (赵锦来)    China
Jinlai Zhao (赵锦来)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 18.33   25.14   25.19 18.33 23.99 26.71 26.24
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 70 5.96   8.05   9.31 7.56 5.96 8.66 7.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 27 6:55.87   DNF   DNF DNF 6:55.87
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 49   53.67   49 62 50
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 18.90   21.50   19.74 21.86 34.44 22.91 18.90
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 9.20   10.72   10.39 16.95 10.27 9.20 11.51
Skewb Combined First round 42 8.37   17.82   24.62 16.39 18.02 19.06 8.37
Jinlin Jiang (江锦林)    China
Jinlin Jiang (江锦林)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 50.17   54.66   50.17 51.66 56.05 56.26 1:03.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 28 4:17.80   4:31.40   4:17.80 4:39.63 4:36.76
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 29 6:50.48   6:55.29   7:04.04 6:50.48 6:51.35
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 45   47.33   50 47 45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 29.89   33.38   43.56 29.89 35.28 30.16 34.70
Pyraminx Final 4 3.18   3.85   4.26 3.18 6.81 3.49 3.81
Combined First round 3 3.52   3.91   3.99 3.52 8.59 3.69 4.04
Skewb Combined First round 14 6.70   8.63   8.08 10.84 6.97 12.29 6.70
Jinyang Jin (靳金阳)    China
Jinyang Jin (靳金阳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 16.09   19.44   17.17 16.09 20.68 22.60 20.47
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 4.17   6.67   5.49 11.93 6.33 8.18 4.17
Pyraminx Combined First round 73 12.58   14.40   12.58 DNF 13.80 12.82 16.59
Skewb Combined First round 39 10.15   16.13   14.90 15.78 22.14 17.71 10.15
Jinzhou Huang (黄金洲)    China
Jinzhou Huang (黄金洲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 12.24   15.85   17.60 14.88 15.86 16.82 12.24
First round 34 12.49   13.72   16.38 12.49 15.40 13.04 12.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.09   4.52   7.69 2.09 6.12 4.54 2.91
Combined First round 4 2.54   3.55   2.54 4.81 4.10 2.95 3.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:01.82     1:01.82 1:12.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 2:05.11     2:13.43 2:05.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 3:34.27   3:39.88   3:34.27 3:38.49 3:46.88
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 5:10.37   5:27.92   5:10.37 5:55.50 5:17.90
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 28.32   32.51   33.70 DNF 33.40 28.32 30.42
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 24 1:36.34   2:15.33   2:23.17 2:39.92 1:57.90 2:24.91 1:36.34
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 5.45   7.77   6.91 8.53 7.88 9.84 5.45
Skewb Combined First round 33 7.95   13.73   12.32 7.95 15.10 13.78 20.75
Square-1 Combined Final 6 16.58   27.11   20.45 16.58 46.34 24.43 36.46
Junchi Wang (王骏驰)    China
Junchi Wang (王骏驰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.09   11.72   12.88 11.80 11.79 11.57 11.09
Second round 6 9.71   10.32   10.98 9.80 15.35 9.71 10.18
First round 7 9.58   10.35   9.78 10.53 10.75 9.58 14.15
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 12 3.21   4.02   3.71 4.29 4.37 4.05 3.21
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 37.88   40.21   37.88 47.93 39.85 38.08 42.69
Combined First round 6 35.13   37.91   36.11 42.28 35.13 35.35 44.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:20.05   1:23.51   1:20.40 1:23.66 1:20.05 1:29.18 1:26.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 29 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 17.87   20.19   20.89 27.09 17.87 19.14 20.53
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 5.45   8.21   9.29 5.45 DNF 5.73 9.62
Junfei Hu (胡俊飞)    China
Junfei Hu (胡俊飞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 21.15   24.15   22.08 27.66 21.15 26.39 23.98
Junhan Wang (王俊涵)    China
Junhan Wang (王俊涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 26.42   31.72   30.97 38.36 26.42 31.87 32.31
Junhao Yang (杨峻豪)    China
Junhao Yang (杨峻豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 33.30   37.60   35.52 DNF 33.30 38.60 38.67
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 90 11.68   12.34   12.07 14.52 11.68 11.75 13.20
Junhui Leng (冷峻辉)    China
Junhui Leng (冷峻辉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 151 33.84   51.58   33.84 47.31 DNF 55.62 51.81
Pyraminx Combined First round 78 11.34   15.79   DNF 11.34 17.04 13.85 16.47
Junwei Li (李俊威)    China
Junwei Li (李俊威)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 162 46.68   57.89   53.66 1:02.92 46.68 57.08 1:08.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 117 10.07   24.32   10.07 22.53 24.73 26.90 25.71
Pyraminx Combined First round 95 14.17   19.89   19.56 29.33 14.24 14.17 25.86
Junxi Sun (孙峻奚)    China
Junxi Sun (孙峻奚)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 152 36.07   51.69   44.85 54.28 56.05 36.07 55.93
Pyraminx Combined First round 94 17.37   19.82   17.37 24.10 17.80 19.98 21.68
Kai Kang (康凯)    China
Kai Kang (康凯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 13.20   16.63   16.45 18.35 13.20 15.08 21.88
First round 60 15.26   17.17   24.58 15.26 15.74 16.51 19.25
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 73 6.79   8.41   6.79 9.28 DNF 7.98 7.98
Pyraminx Combined First round 90 17.37   18.46   18.04 17.37 19.63 21.69 17.72
Skewb Combined First round 50 14.57   26.24   28.60 14.57 21.85 31.06 28.27
Kaijun Lin (林恺俊)    China
Kaijun Lin (林恺俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.18   8.43   8.19 8.58 12.09 8.52 8.18
Second round 3 7.81   8.30   7.81 10.04 8.06 8.38 8.46
First round 5 8.49   9.56   10.08 8.49 10.60 9.11 9.48
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 23.15   23.80   23.48 23.15 24.76
First round 3 28.09   DNF   28.09 DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 1:35.33   1:39.52   1:35.33 1:37.73 1:45.49
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 5:27.89   DNF   DNF 5:27.89 DNF
Kaimu Chen (陈楷沐)    China
Kaimu Chen (陈楷沐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 9.98   12.63   13.42 11.64 9.98 12.84 15.90
First round 15 10.86   12.05   11.66 11.54 10.86 12.96 14.66
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 3.44   4.29   4.11 3.44 6.31 4.71 4.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 41.72   46.54   41.72 45.50 43.84 50.27 58.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:10.38   1:18.84   1:17.03 1:24.53 1:15.55 1:10.38 1:23.95
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:08.10   2:31.97   2:45.91 2:41.91 2:08.10
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 4:05.43   4:21.75   4:32.80 4:05.43 4:27.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 26.00   27.01   26.00 29.30 26.32 28.49 26.21
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 21 18.40   28.88   37.47 25.86 18.40 35.17 25.61
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:08.91   1:22.61   1:22.03 1:39.53 1:16.48 1:08.91 1:29.31
Pyraminx Final 9 5.23   5.93   6.33 6.12 14.28 5.34 5.23
Combined First round 9 3.99   5.57   5.69 4.17 6.86 12.11 3.99
Skewb Combined First round 19 7.91   9.87   8.14 11.85 9.61 7.91 13.38
Square-1 Combined Final 11 17.80   41.94   40.83 17.80 44.11 40.88 57.90
Kexin Wang (王可心)    China
Kexin Wang (王可心)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 170 1:17.09   1:29.08   1:27.65 1:17.09 1:28.93 1:38.14 1:30.66
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 124 21.79     32.38 21.79
Pyraminx Combined First round 111 DNF     DNF DNF
Kuiping Che (车馗平)    China
Kuiping Che (车馗平)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 14.28   17.38   22.66 17.71 17.98 16.45 14.28
First round 57 15.75   16.89   31.33 17.52 16.15 15.75 17.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 29 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 26.01   29.38   29.89 38.51 26.01 30.34 27.90
Lanshi Zhang (张岚石)    China
Lanshi Zhang (张岚石)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 11.11   13.89   13.35 16.04 16.94 11.11 12.29
First round 37 12.62   14.20   12.62 14.28 18.34 14.95 13.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 3.89   4.73   5.13 4.03 3.89 5.13 5.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 40.49   47.80   52.14 47.54 44.25 40.49 51.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:32.96   1:38.52   1:38.55 1:32.96 1:41.42 1:39.20 1:37.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:47.79   2:56.49   3:07.25 2:47.79 2:54.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 4:27.46   4:47.48   4:27.46 4:55.14 4:59.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 1:13.83   DNF   1:13.83 1:15.62 DNF
First round 9 1:03.23   DNF   DNF 1:17.94 1:03.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 22.99   35.20   39.59 40.36 22.99 34.28 31.74
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:25.80   1:29.85   1:27.64 1:31.34 1:25.80 1:30.58 1:35.34
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 8.81   10.84   13.34 13.56 8.81 8.89 10.28
Skewb Combined First round 29 9.16   12.14   10.13 19.60 10.75 9.16 15.55
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Lianhao Zhu (褚连皓)    China
Lianhao Zhu (褚连皓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.52   12.77   13.60 14.69 13.05 11.67 11.52
First round 12 10.06   11.30   10.22 12.19 10.06 11.48 13.74
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 2.97   5.39   6.59 5.32 4.26 2.97 7.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 1:54.50   DNF   1:54.50 DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 12 4.59   6.19   5.42 8.53 9.73 4.63 4.59
Skewb Combined First round 23 6.30   10.32   15.10 15.83 6.70 9.17 6.30
Liuxuan Li (李柳萱)    China
Liuxuan Li (李柳萱)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 25.59   28.08   29.46 27.64 36.24 27.13 25.59
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 94 10.47   12.73   15.39 10.47 11.38 13.80 13.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 1:17.68     1:17.68 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 58 9.47   12.02   14.54 11.57 11.98 12.52 9.47
Skewb Combined First round 45 17.13   18.58   17.99 25.12 17.13 18.33 19.43
Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛)    China
Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 19.09   20.40   21.36 20.48 22.99 19.09 19.35
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 63 6.83   7.51   7.70 26.65 6.83 7.93 6.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:25.70     1:40.95 1:25.70
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 36 9:02.87     9:02.87
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 37   37.67   39 37 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 25.93   32.27   25.93 35.38 35.86 30.38 31.04
Pyraminx Combined First round 85 11.75   16.82   14.96 19.06 16.45 27.35 11.75
Skewb Combined First round 49 15.91   23.57   15.91 17.55 31.59 DNF 21.56
Mengtong Yuan (原梦彤)    China
Mengtong Yuan (原梦彤)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 32.42   37.88   33.10 43.90 32.42 46.50 36.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 88 10.16   11.17   10.64 10.16 11.58 11.29 12.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 1:03.25     1:03.68 1:03.25
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 10.64   11.44   11.99 13.30 11.35 10.98 10.64
Mengzhu Feng (冯梦珠)    China
Mengzhu Feng (冯梦珠)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 15.17   17.74   18.29 15.17 17.60 19.95 17.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 48.26   54.51   56.78 55.94 1:12.03 50.82 48.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 2:00.78     2:28.68 2:00.78
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 3:36.37   3:41.11   3:37.40 3:36.37 3:49.55
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 5:24.54   5:53.83   6:12.49 5:24.54 6:04.47
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 19 20.90   25.02   28.70 22.66 32.52 23.71 20.90
Megaminx Combined Final 26 2:29.22   2:38.20   2:29.22 2:31.94 2:33.10 2:49.55 2:58.65
Square-1 Combined Final 16 51.51     57.63 51.51
Mingcheng Xu (徐铭成)    China
Mingcheng Xu (徐铭成)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 160 46.83   57.21   1:01.80 1:00.77 49.06 46.83 2:23.53
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 123 21.67     33.56 21.67
Pyraminx Combined First round 62 8.47   12.66   14.04 14.89 11.08 12.86 8.47
Minghan Hou (侯茗涵)    China
Minghan Hou (侯茗涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 148 46.09   50.61   46.09 50.61 52.94 55.72 48.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 109 13.31   16.51   20.06 13.31 15.39 16.21 17.92
Pyraminx Combined First round 88 14.78   17.75   18.60 17.15 14.78 18.20 17.89
Skewb Combined First round 51 16.13   26.62   16.13 28.02 26.86 26.78 26.22
Minghan Li (李明瀚)    China
Minghan Li (李明瀚)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 11.91   15.48   11.91 14.11 15.51 21.14 16.82
First round 52 11.26   16.43   18.07 14.25 11.26 18.62 16.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 4.62   5.22   5.40 7.42 4.62 5.25 5.02
Pyraminx Final 10 3.54   6.03   3.54 6.75 6.71 8.46 4.63
Combined First round 10 3.11   5.60   4.12 7.40 8.90 5.28 3.11
Minghan Wang (王明瀚)    China
Minghan Wang (王明瀚)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 32.29   39.32   43.18 32.29 37.43 43.37 37.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 97 8.38   13.99   15.75 12.18 8.38 18.24 14.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 70 11.48   13.60   14.44 DNF 14.09 11.48 12.26
Skewb Combined First round 59 DNF     DNF DNF
Mingquan Lin (林铭泉)    China
Mingquan Lin (林铭泉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 164 53.77   1:03.95   58.11 1:11.55 53.77 1:16.45 1:02.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 130 29.26     29.26 29.59
Pyraminx Combined First round 109 32.00     32.00 35.83
Mingxuan Zhao (赵铭瑄)    China
Mingxuan Zhao (赵铭瑄)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 15.50   17.26   15.85 28.54 15.73 20.19 15.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 4.98   5.41   5.24 5.79 4.98 6.14 5.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:33.74     1:33.74 1:53.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 58.28     58.81 58.28
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 7.05   9.45   7.32 7.05 8.80 12.98 12.22
Mingyu Liu (刘铭宇)    China
Mingyu Liu (刘铭宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.19   10.04   12.07 8.19 DNF 8.53 9.53
Second round 8 8.30   10.89   11.78 8.30 11.14 9.74 DNF
First round 8 8.67   10.37   9.91 12.26 8.95 8.67 14.35
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 11 2.95   3.98   3.51 4.65 2.95 4.12 4.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 15.33   19.81   15.81 15.33 25.77 17.85 DNF
Combined First round 8 14.80   18.19   14.80 17.74 24.27 20.12 16.72
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 13.16   14.74   18.43 14.56 13.16 14.50 15.15
Megaminx Combined Final 3 47.42   50.78   49.19 1:07.72 50.77 52.37 47.42
Pyraminx Final 7 4.79   5.18   5.61 8.99 4.79 5.00 4.94
Combined First round 6 4.72   4.88   4.73 4.72 5.12 4.79 5.66
Minhao Yuan (袁苠豪)    China
Minhao Yuan (袁苠豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 18.87   22.35   24.83 18.87 29.34 20.65 21.57
Pyraminx Combined First round 74 12.40   14.69   15.15 14.51 14.41 12.40 16.02
Peixuan Shi (时培轩)    China
Peixuan Shi (时培轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 14.23   15.11   14.76 16.85 16.11 14.45 14.23
First round 45 10.56   15.66   17.74 10.56 12.02 20.67 17.22
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 87 4.52   10.85   16.46 5.74 4.52 10.34 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 40   44.33   50 43 40
Skewb Final 1 3.36   4.63   5.04 4.37 4.49 6.92 3.36
Combined First round 1 2.47   4.14   4.05 2.47 4.54 3.83 11.19
Pengyu Tan (谭鹏宇)    China
Pengyu Tan (谭鹏宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 157 43.25   57.17   1:12.82 53.78 57.33 43.25 1:00.39
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 9.65   11.70   11.04 14.10 16.71 9.65 9.95
Piyang Ju (鞠丕阳)    China
Piyang Ju (鞠丕阳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 144 41.58   47.25   46.19 47.70 49.25 47.87 41.58
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 95 11.54   13.48   19.13 14.89 11.54 12.06 13.49
Pyraminx Combined First round 71 7.93   13.70   13.55 DNF 7.93 12.74 14.80
Qianhao Yu (于千皓)    China
Qianhao Yu (于千皓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 37.18   40.12   40.03 41.71 38.61 37.18 43.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 119 12.57   DNF   23.44 13.12 DNF DNF 12.57
Pyraminx Combined First round 99 15.83   28.50   38.01 18.23 29.26 DNF 15.83
Qiaoyu Zou (邹荞宇)    China
Qiaoyu Zou (邹荞宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 26.96   33.11   DNF 36.29 34.64 28.41 26.96
Qifan Wang (王启帆)    China
Qifan Wang (王启帆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 13.42   17.56   17.73 17.50 17.60 13.42 17.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 46.78   DNF   46.78 DNF DNF
First round 5 37.78   DNF   DNF DNF 37.78
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 13/21 58:30     13/21 58:30
Qitai Liu (刘岂太)    China
Qitai Liu (刘岂太)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 32.77   34.06   34.27 32.77 39.25 34.58 33.33
Pyraminx Combined First round 80 10.95   16.03   17.30 13.76 17.94 17.04 10.95
Quanyi Lü (吕泉毅)    China
Quanyi Lü (吕泉毅)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 135 37.76   41.16   50.10 46.86 37.91 37.76 38.70
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 128 24.48     24.48 26.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 97 18.14   21.23   18.14 22.96 20.72 23.07 20.01
Ruipeng Wang (王瑞鹏)    China
Ruipeng Wang (王瑞鹏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 12.23   14.98   12.94 16.86 12.23 15.14 17.32
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 6.17   7.09   6.43 8.00 6.17 8.10 6.85
Ruixian Li (李瑞先)    China
Ruixian Li (李瑞先)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 13.84   14.90   14.84 14.26 24.39 15.60 13.84
First round 54 12.25   16.85   16.67 12.25 16.37 19.26 17.51
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 4.35   5.96   4.35 6.83 6.54 5.34 6.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 23.29   26.73   23.60 29.72 29.20 23.29 27.38
Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:37.72   1:42.40   1:47.09 1:38.30 1:48.50 1:37.72 1:41.81
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 9.73   11.61   10.73 9.73 13.83 10.27 14.80
Skewb Final 9 5.08   8.05   8.67 7.97 8.58 7.59 5.08
Combined First round 7 6.92   7.31   7.03 7.03 6.92 9.77 7.87
Square-1 Combined Final 5 14.01   20.45   20.29 22.73 23.85 18.32 14.01
Ruixuan Zhang (张睿轩)    China
Ruixuan Zhang (张睿轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 16.61   18.08   23.19 17.06 17.37 16.61 19.81
First round 56 14.78   16.89   17.09 16.92 14.78 16.65 18.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 4.40   5.72   5.99 4.89 8.64 6.27 4.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:06.67     1:06.67 1:20.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 2:43.34     DNF 2:43.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 1:02.96     1:02.96 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 6.18   8.15   6.18 10.80 9.48 7.95 7.03
Ruizhe Mao (毛睿哲)    China
Ruizhe Mao (毛睿哲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 143 37.93   47.00   39.41 1:03.43 38.16 37.93 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 112 13.90   18.30   13.90 15.06 DNF 20.19 19.64
Pyraminx Combined First round 92 14.32   19.18   14.32 19.83 20.88 25.37 16.84
Skewb Combined First round 41 14.37   17.78   14.86 24.16 16.62 21.85 14.37
Runfeng Yang (杨润峰)    China
Runfeng Yang (杨润峰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 12.60   14.11   12.60 14.38 13.53 14.43 18.47
First round 36 11.90   13.99   13.79 16.00 14.20 11.90 13.98
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 35 8:08.33     8:08.33
Skewb Final 5 4.05   5.91   DNF 5.33 6.65 5.76 4.05
Combined First round 2 4.66   5.61   6.25 5.01 11.62 5.57 4.66
Ruosong Shi (石若松)    China
Ruosong Shi (石若松)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 15.92   18.94   19.85 DNF 15.92 18.00 18.96
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 46   DNF   47 DNF 46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 24.52   27.83   30.43 25.10 27.95 24.52 31.96
Shang Liu (刘尚)    China
Shang Liu (刘尚)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 10.98   14.23   16.03 10.98 14.35 14.39 13.96
First round 24 12.27   13.06   15.57 12.32 13.21 12.27 13.64
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 2.49   4.82   4.83 4.87 4.76 5.53 2.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 49.47   50.27   49.47 50.83 49.85 50.14 52.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:30.91   1:42.03   1:40.51 1:37.69 1:30.91 1:47.89 1:48.29
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 27 3:33.63   4:09.19   4:45.03 3:33.63 4:08.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 19.10   24.02   23.55 22.18 34.93 26.33 19.10
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 11.32   15.69   17.14 DNF 16.65 13.28 11.32
Megaminx Combined Final 4 48.85   51.36   51.61 51.30 54.03 48.85 51.16
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 7.66   8.11   7.96 7.66 10.00 7.72 8.66
Skewb Final 10 7.03   8.37   7.96 13.12 8.56 8.59 7.03
Combined First round 8 5.33   7.81   6.92 9.36 5.33 10.85 7.15
Square-1 Combined Final 13 28.98   43.82   41.71 28.98 1:04.48 42.61 47.13
Shenghai Fang (方胜海)    China
Shenghai Fang (方胜海)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 51.85   DNF   DNF DNF 51.85
First round 4 37.32   DNF   37.95 37.32 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 36   37.33   37 39 36
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 9:56.19   DNF   DNF DNF 9:56.19
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 23/25 58:14     23/25 58:14
Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰)    China
Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.99   13.37   18.64 13.93 12.93 13.25 11.99
First round 26 10.59   13.18   13.59 14.97 10.59 12.49 13.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.70   3.20   3.02 4.63 3.43 3.16 2.70
Combined First round 10 2.90   3.98   6.22 4.97 3.68 3.28 2.90
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 40   DNF   DNS DNS 40
Shiyuan Li (李适远)    China
Shiyuan Li (李适远)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 26.46   29.96   26.46 28.31 30.94 30.64 33.05
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 65 5.82   7.65   6.41 9.48 5.82 9.09 7.44
Pyraminx Combined First round 79 12.41   16.01   15.81 12.41 18.71 DNF 13.51
Skewb Combined First round 30 10.09   12.72   12.88 DNF 10.09 12.56 12.73
Shouyuan Deng (邓守元)    China
Shouyuan Deng (邓守元)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 161 42.48   57.50   57.59 57.51 57.41 42.48 1:00.44
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 111 17.01   17.82   17.69 17.08 17.01 32.11 18.69
Pyraminx Combined First round 98 10.45   24.29   DNF 10.45 15.35 23.29 34.23
Shuhan Liu (刘书含)    China
Shuhan Liu (刘书含)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 15.76   26.68   30.13 32.39 17.51 39.10 15.76
Shukun Zhang (张树坤)    China
Shukun Zhang (张树坤)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 13.82   18.03   13.82 21.15 18.02 20.10 15.96
First round 58 13.82   17.08   17.48 17.84 13.82 22.25 15.93
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 4.68   6.25   5.64 5.98 8.06 7.14 4.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 28 6:56.35   DNF   6:56.35 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 22.85   34.13   37.66 29.46 22.85 35.28 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 6.60   9.12   13.85 9.24 8.02 10.10 6.60
Skewb Combined First round 21 8.52   10.03   8.52 9.76 11.54 8.78 12.38
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF
Shuming Xu (许书铭)    China
Shuming Xu (许书铭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 24.35   30.04   24.35 34.95 30.04 41.39 25.13
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 78 8.60   9.07   8.60 9.30 10.51 8.63 9.28
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 6.40   10.10   9.87 10.31 11.05 10.13 6.40
Shuoyang Zhang (张朔洋)    China
Shuoyang Zhang (张朔洋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 155 48.32   56.50   1:05.87 59.64 48.32 54.48 55.38
Pyraminx Combined First round 111 DNF     DNF DNF
Shuya Liu (柳舒雅)    China
Shuya Liu (柳舒雅)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 153 49.79   53.91   52.38 59.54 49.80 49.79 1:10.64
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 115 13.68   19.06   23.28 13.68 26.35 14.47 19.42
Sihan Jiao (焦思涵)    China
Sihan Jiao (焦思涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.67   12.94   12.99 12.69 12.67 13.31 13.15
First round 23 10.69   13.03   14.20 12.10 14.02 12.98 10.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 4.01   4.94   5.62 5.07 5.05 4.71 4.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.06   18.27   18.60 18.09 17.06 18.64 18.11
Combined First round 6 16.41   18.11   21.19 16.41 17.77 18.02 18.53
Siqi Lai (赖思淇)    China
Siqi Lai (赖思淇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 167 53.46   1:11.32   1:19.34 53.46 1:04.86 1:09.77 1:21.80
Pyraminx Combined First round 93 17.82   19.20   19.94 20.31 19.27 17.82 18.39
Siwen Tian (田思雯)    China
Siwen Tian (田思雯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 25.59   27.62   27.71 25.59 29.19 34.89 25.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 2.76   6.59   2.76 6.26 8.56 6.74 6.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 1:12.67     1:12.67 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 66 11.27   13.26   18.40 14.14 12.35 13.29 11.27
Siyuan Jiang (姜思源)    China
Siyuan Jiang (姜思源)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 139 35.32   44.32   35.32 44.93 50.95 40.41 47.63
Pyraminx Combined First round 87 13.31   17.25   DNF 14.31 16.50 20.95 13.31
Tantian Shen (沈谈天)    China
Tantian Shen (沈谈天)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 15.39   17.41   17.67 15.39 17.03 17.53 21.01
First round 55 14.13   16.88   15.47 19.89 15.27 28.59 14.13
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 7 3.28   3.85   4.55 5.46 3.71 3.28 3.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:47.05     DNF 1:47.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 3:31.89   DNF   DNF DNF 3:31.89
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 49   DNF   49 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 25.87   35.10   36.81 25.87 32.95 35.55 40.10
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 7.10   9.21   9.20 8.07 7.10 10.37 15.18
Megaminx Combined Final 31 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 7.60   10.03   8.36 7.60 10.19 DNF 11.53
Skewb Combined First round 57 27.63     27.63 32.38
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 2/3 24:20     2/3 24:20
Tianyou Wu (吴天佑)    China
Tianyou Wu (吴天佑)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 28.23   30.34   28.87 33.32 36.01 28.84 28.23
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 81 5.80   9.77   11.61 12.28 5.80 8.00 9.70
Pyraminx Combined First round 100 10.15   DNF   10.99 DNF 15.63 10.15 DNF
Tinghui Wang (王渟慧)    China
Tinghui Wang (王渟慧)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 173 1:24.19   1:43.42   1:40.94 1:24.19 1:40.06 2:09.83 1:49.26
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 129 27.92     27.92 28.97
Tong Wang (王桐)    China
Tong Wang (王桐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 54.39   57.06   56.94 54.39 59.42 54.81 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 8.99   11.20   12.62 11.39 8.99 9.58 DNF
Weihao Kong (孔维浩)    China
Weihao Kong (孔维浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 6.19   9.30   9.97 10.22 11.21 6.19 7.71
Second round 1 7.65   7.80   7.65 7.93 7.82 7.79 7.80
First round 1 7.59   8.05   8.46 7.87 7.59 7.82 9.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.17   4.38   3.17 3.54 5.02 4.67 4.94
Combined First round 5 2.91   3.65   2.91 4.84 3.43 3.88 3.64
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 30.39   35.42   35.56 37.81 37.61 33.09 30.39
Combined First round 1 32.58   33.81   35.17 32.79 32.58 33.47 38.68
Weiming Mao (毛维明)    China
Weiming Mao (毛维明)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 28.71   38.05   40.25 DNF 32.34 28.71 41.56
Wenbo Song (宋文博)    China
Wenbo Song (宋文博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 12.54   13.38   12.84 12.54 12.84 15.71 14.45
First round 40 11.45   14.82   21.22 11.45 16.44 12.49 15.54
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 3.57   4.67   3.57 4.55 5.73 5.29 4.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 43.72   47.96   45.85 50.22 48.56 49.47 43.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 21.32   25.50   28.35 23.56 24.59 21.32 28.82
Wentan Zhang (张文坦)    China
Wentan Zhang (张文坦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.96   12.97   15.71 12.27 13.10 11.96 13.53
First round 17 11.89   12.28   12.32 12.44 13.94 12.08 11.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 4.25   4.93   5.45 5.38 4.69 4.71 4.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 48.23   50.31   1:09.12 50.06 50.86 50.02 48.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:30.39   1:39.71   1:37.80 1:45.15 1:30.39 1:47.64 1:36.17
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 3:34.16   3:44.20   4:01.04 3:34.16 3:37.41
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 24 5:38.66   6:03.30   5:38.66 5:58.04 6:33.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 25 5:18.39   DNF   DNF 5:18.39 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 22.33   24.17   28.86 23.97 22.33 24.74 23.80
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 4.64   8.43   6.92 9.09 17.67 4.64 9.28
Skewb Combined First round 18 7.08   9.84   16.65 9.57 10.46 7.08 9.50
Xiaoyin Guo (郭啸寅)    China
Xiaoyin Guo (郭啸寅)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 14.25   14.58   14.35 15.06 16.05 14.32 14.25
First round 43 14.41   15.53   14.75 14.41 20.02 15.81 16.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 49.46   57.77   1:02.04 55.28 49.46 56.00 1:09.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:29.67   1:33.84   1:37.06 1:29.67 1:31.58 1:35.31 1:34.62
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:34.81   2:48.76   2:59.39 2:52.07 2:34.81
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 3:49.76   3:55.40   3:57.24 3:49.76 3:59.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 29 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:13.47   1:23.87   1:29.25 1:18.68 1:13.47 1:27.86 1:25.06
Ximiao Liu (刘曦淼)    China
Ximiao Liu (刘曦淼)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 11.49   14.01   11.49 13.86 14.24 13.93 15.50
First round 20 12.20   12.86   12.30 17.59 13.58 12.20 12.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 52.25   57.80   DNF 52.25 1:02.68 54.39 56.34
Xingkai Yin (尹星凯)    China
Xingkai Yin (尹星凯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.49   11.26   11.02 11.68 11.07 9.49 15.01
Second round 7 9.43   10.44   11.23 9.79 9.43 12.15 10.31
First round 14 9.67   11.51   15.66 9.67 12.42 12.45 9.67
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 2.63   4.60   3.41 6.90 6.03 2.63 4.37
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 33.16   42.08   47.20 33.16 41.89 44.15 40.20
Combined First round 4 35.85   37.12   36.86 37.73 44.66 35.85 36.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:08.20   1:12.12   1:10.25 1:08.20 1:13.06 1:14.46 1:13.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:11.06   2:20.95   2:16.62 2:35.16 2:11.06
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:27.09   3:33.61   3:41.14 3:32.59 3:27.09
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 36   38.00   38 36 40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.33   17.04   18.03 17.63 14.33 17.21 16.29
Combined First round 1 13.50   14.68   14.80 13.50 14.32 14.93 18.72
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 11.16   12.14   13.75 11.16 11.25 11.41 19.34
Megaminx Combined Final 2 47.68   49.93   50.08 51.60 49.52 47.68 50.18
Pyraminx Final 1 2.03   2.70   2.03 2.61 3.20 2.73 2.75
Combined First round 1 2.49   3.19   4.14 2.57 4.27 2.87 2.49
Skewb Final 8 5.34   6.51   6.68 7.05 8.34 5.79 5.34
Combined First round 3 4.91   6.12   4.91 5.03 6.64 8.55 6.69
Square-1 Combined Final 8 16.31   29.33   31.65 16.31 29.83 30.18 27.99
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:06.03   1:12.87   1:11.20 1:12.87 1:30.38 1:06.03 1:14.55
Xingqi Chen (陈星奇)    China
Xingqi Chen (陈星奇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 11.83   13.49   11.83 14.69 12.46 15.13 13.33
First round 28 12.04   13.32   12.27 12.04 16.73 13.35 14.35
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 2.93   4.55   5.53 4.93 4.25 4.47 2.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 43.57   45.07   44.72 55.54 46.53 43.96 43.57
Combined First round 10 38.39   42.79   38.39 42.59 44.69 55.40 41.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:21.76   1:25.00   1:21.76 1:33.43 1:23.09 1:23.37 1:28.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 2:46.03   2:57.62   2:56.91 2:46.03 3:09.91
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 4:18.12   4:31.97   4:18.12 4:49.64 4:28.16
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 20.57   21.88   21.58 21.08 22.97 20.57 29.20
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 15.43   16.50   16.77 15.43 20.36 16.04 16.70
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:03.74   1:13.19   1:10.83 1:03.74 1:17.83 1:24.70 1:10.90
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 6.57   8.92   9.77 8.47 6.57 10.01 8.52
Skewb Final 2 3.76   4.98   7.86 3.76 5.18 5.76 4.01
Combined First round 5 3.40   6.48   7.53 3.40 DNF 4.88 7.03
Square-1 Combined Final 9 28.16   29.73   28.16 32.26 37.26 28.32 28.61
Xinyi Li (李欣怡)    China
Xinyi Li (李欣怡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 17.05   25.05   29.13 32.57 20.98 17.05 25.04
Pyraminx Combined First round 76 11.25   15.00   11.25 13.45 22.27 18.05 13.49
Xinyuan Wang (王心缘)    China
Xinyuan Wang (王心缘)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 16.60   17.52   18.48 16.62 16.60 20.40 17.47
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 5.72   6.81   6.41 6.95 7.36 7.08 5.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 DNF     DNF DNF
Xuanqi Zou (邹萱錡)    China
Xuanqi Zou (邹萱錡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 142 42.64   46.77   49.50 42.64 48.15 42.66 58.80
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 93 8.07   12.63   8.07 13.76 18.59 15.17 8.95
Pyraminx Combined First round 84 12.80   16.81   15.46 19.84 24.55 15.12 12.80
Xuezhi Zhang (张学智)    China
Xuezhi Zhang (张学智)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 23.33   25.37   25.62 26.60 23.33 23.89 32.79
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 2.74   5.92   2.74 4.70 7.03 6.66 6.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:34.55     1:34.55 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 37.97   40.48   38.54 37.97 43.19 39.71 49.15
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 10.61   11.13   10.61 11.18 12.02 11.12 11.08
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 5.26   6.87   8.18 5.26 6.96 DNF 5.46
Skewb Combined First round 32 9.36   13.71   17.56 18.56 10.12 13.45 9.36
Xurui Wang (王煦睿)    China
Xurui Wang (王煦睿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 158 52.24   57.17   54.27 52.24 1:22.91 1:03.77 53.48
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 121 19.95   DNF   27.58 19.95 36.24 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 96 17.56   21.09   22.23 17.56 27.10 18.89 22.14
Skewb Combined First round 59 DNF     DNF DNF
Yan Wang (王艳)    China
Yan Wang (王艳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 146 45.44   48.90   52.10 45.71 45.44 48.90 55.99
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 92 9.51   12.58   16.93 13.27 13.30 9.51 11.16
Pyraminx Combined First round 77 11.31   15.40   11.31 14.56 21.53 16.69 14.96
Ye Ding (丁烨)    China
Ye Ding (丁烨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 30.68   39.42   38.70 42.24 30.68 37.33 43.16
Skewb Combined First round 17 8.04   9.70   8.04 8.86 11.17 10.02 10.22
Yezhen Han (韩业臻)    China
Yezhen Han (韩业臻)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.56   8.41   10.30 8.60 7.94 8.69 7.56
Second round 5 9.73   10.27   9.73 11.98 9.74 10.99 10.09
First round 3 7.94   8.54   8.62 7.94 8.78 8.21 9.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.23   3.70   5.54 3.23 3.48 3.66 3.97
Combined First round 8 1.15   3.86   1.15 3.45 4.26 6.15 3.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 45.42   47.72   45.42 47.89 46.70 48.56 50.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:29.14   1:34.94   1:35.87 1:36.53 1:32.41 1:29.14 1:43.07
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:26.03   1:32.43   1:42.85 1:29.83 1:37.23 1:30.22 1:26.03
Pyraminx Combined First round 11 4.06   6.18   4.45 4.06 8.62 5.94 8.16
Skewb Combined First round 12 7.35   8.17   8.57 7.61 8.32 7.35 9.40
Yi Deng (邓益)    China
Yi Deng (邓益)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 19.35   24.19   23.55 25.98 23.05 29.25 19.35
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 96 4.51   13.86   4.51 11.46 11.40 18.73 19.61
Megaminx Combined Final 25 2:20.46   2:28.44   2:24.70 2:45.73 2:20.46 2:34.94 2:25.69
Pyraminx Combined First round 57 8.55   12.02   11.12 14.65 11.80 8.55 13.14
Skewb Combined First round 43 15.17   18.00   26.20 15.17 17.59 20.11 16.31
Yibo Liu (刘奕博)    China
Yibo Liu (刘奕博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 15.86   19.61   21.29 22.05 15.86 16.61 20.92
First round 50 14.49   16.23   15.73 16.51 18.65 14.49 16.44
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 3.27   5.97   3.27 5.63 5.22 8.09 7.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:19.46     1:31.07 1:19.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 34.60   37.57   36.68 39.20 36.83 34.60 39.50
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 7.16   10.94   18.69 11.17 10.28 7.16 11.36
Yibo Wang (王奕博)    China
Yibo Wang (王奕博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.46   12.19   13.36 11.46 11.88 13.22 11.48
First round 18 11.63   12.37   13.24 11.99 11.63 11.89 13.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.04   3.99   4.50 3.52 3.04 4.33 4.12
Combined First round 9 2.86   3.87   5.43 4.23 2.86 3.60 3.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 50.73   55.18   58.02 56.76 53.15 50.73 55.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.48   16.52   18.37 16.17 15.48 17.30 16.08
Combined First round 7 17.63   18.12   27.20 18.11 17.63 18.23 18.02
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 25 14.83   DNF   DNF 20.90 29.34 14.83 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 6.08   8.60   6.08 7.86 8.10 9.85 9.95
Skewb Combined First round 11 5.60   8.15   9.20 5.60 DNF 8.60 6.64
Yicheng Duan (段易成)    China
Yicheng Duan (段易成)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:34.06   1:36.48   1:36.51 1:39.04 1:34.06 1:37.81 1:35.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 2:51.38   3:01.50   3:06.43 3:06.68 2:51.38
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:42.66   3:50.44   3:53.76 3:54.91 3:42.66
Yiding Zhao (赵一丁)    China
Yiding Zhao (赵一丁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 14.65   16.70   15.63 15.44 21.17 14.65 19.02
First round 59 15.58   17.15   19.33 17.35 15.58 17.82 16.29
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 4.20   4.88   5.57 5.05 4.20 4.42 5.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 52.06   57.42   DNF 59.27 56.94 56.05 52.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 1:57.10     2:01.01 1:57.10
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 3:46.64   3:55.06   3:57.22 4:01.33 3:46.64
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 21 5:16.05   5:31.48   5:16.05 5:44.77 5:33.61
Skewb Combined First round 40 13.51   16.54   15.01 17.08 20.89 13.51 17.52
Yifan Jiang (姜奕帆)    China
Yifan Jiang (姜奕帆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 24.35   29.32   29.98 30.80 27.17 24.35 31.05
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 4.72   6.84   4.72 5.32 7.52 9.86 7.68
Pyraminx Combined First round 83 13.85   16.42   16.01 13.85 16.12 17.12 19.16
Yifan Wang (王逸帆)    China
Yifan Wang (王逸帆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 11.10   16.15   14.72 17.03 11.10 16.69 DNF
First round 21 11.72   12.96   11.93 14.01 11.72 14.13 12.95
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 4.32   5.98   7.46 5.40 6.06 4.32 6.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 30.21   DNF   30.21 DNF DNF
First round 1 23.41   DNF   DNF 26.39 23.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 44   DNF   45 DNF 44
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 12.07   13.67   14.82 13.38 13.24 14.38 12.07
Pyraminx Final 2 2.69   3.55   3.15 3.16 7.25 2.69 4.33
Combined First round 5 3.83   4.29   4.74 4.70 4.16 3.83 4.01
Skewb Combined First round 20 7.64   9.92   DNF 11.53 7.64 10.24 7.98
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 4:31.82   DNF   4:31.82 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 6 10:51.00   DNF   DNF DNF 10:51.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 58.31   1:25.27   1:48.32 58.31 1:18.88 2:13.81 1:08.61
Yifan Xia (夏一凡)    China
Yifan Xia (夏一凡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 165 57.42   1:08.41   57.42 1:06.08 1:02.21 1:16.95 1:52.47
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 107 14.63   16.41   16.79 14.63 16.24 16.20 19.35
Yifei Guo (郭奕菲)    China
Yifei Guo (郭奕菲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 31.25   35.85   32.71 36.50 31.25 38.35 40.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 103 12.14