Vantaa Back to School 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-8-17~18  Finland, Vantaa Vantaa Back to School 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Linus Laurén 7.79  Kari Hyttinen 8.78  Pessi Ansaranta 10.02
 2x2x2 Cube  Linus Laurén 2.66  Kari Hyttinen 2.86  Pessi Ansaranta 2.97
 4x4x4 Cube  Finn Ickler 38.52  Kari Hyttinen 38.72  Pessi Ansaranta 40.31
 5x5x5 Cube  Kari Hyttinen 1:05.71  Linus Laurén 1:05.97  Timur Frolov 1:07.88
 6x6x6 Cube  Kari Hyttinen 2:14.43  Finn Ickler 2:27.18  Jan Bentlage 2:31.63
 7x7x7 Cube  Kari Hyttinen 3:23.15  Jan Bentlage 3:25.48  Niko Ronkainen 3:52.58
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Timo Norrkniivilä 29.25  Jan Bentlage 1:14.85  Joonas Silvennoinen 2:02.28
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Pessi Ansaranta 13.94  Kari Hyttinen 14.94  Linus Laurén 15.93
 Rubik's Clock  Niko Ronkainen 7.04  Jan Bentlage 7.28  Timo Norrkniivilä 7.86
 Megaminx  Joonas Silvennoinen 53.22  Kari Hyttinen 1:00.27  Jan Bentlage 1:00.82
 Pyraminx  Linus Laurén 3.70  Callum McArthur-Mortell 4.25  Kasper Pasanen 4.40
 Skewb  Linus Laurén 4.05  Urho Kinnunen 4.17  Alex Kekkonen 4.82
 Square-1  Linus Laurén 10.97  Juho Arjanne 13.81  Pessi Ansaranta 15.02
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Timo Norrkniivilä 3:09.68  Jan Bentlage 5:20.38
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Timo Norrkniivilä 7:25.65  Simone Ohler 22:37.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Jan Bentlage 18/21 58:29
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 7.06   8.28    Finland 8.17 7.44 9.23 9.60 7.06
2 Kari Hyttinen 8.38   9.45    Finland 9.01 10.08 8.38 9.98 9.37
3 Niko Ronkainen 7.75   9.84    Finland 10.48 12.69 8.92 7.75 10.13
4 Pessi Ansaranta 8.32   9.98    Finland 8.32 9.80 10.38 10.35 9.78
5 Finn Ickler 9.16   10.10    Germany 9.94 10.26 11.54 10.11 9.16
6 Timur Frolov 8.83   10.48    Russia 11.15 11.26 10.83 9.47 8.83
7 Rasmus Hagnäs 10.55   10.86    Finland 10.86 12.53 10.55 10.85 10.86
8 Callum McArthur-Mortell 8.76   11.04    Finland 11.50 9.49 12.14 8.76 16.15
9 Jan Bentlage 8.86   11.15    Germany 8.86 11.72 12.10 10.96 10.76
10 Eetu Patana 10.65   11.38    Finland 12.23 13.97 10.65 10.72 11.18
11 Simone Cantarelli 10.08   11.49    Italy 10.25 DNF 12.66 10.08 11.56
12 Juho Arjanne 9.82   11.63    Finland 9.82 11.82 12.72 10.36 14.10
13 Joonas Silvennoinen 8.95   11.77    Finland 11.78 10.92 8.95 13.48 12.61
14 Urho Kinnunen 11.42   12.13    Finland 13.48 12.07 11.42 12.61 11.72
15 Timo Norrkniivilä 10.11   12.14    Finland 11.61 11.98 12.83 10.11 15.05
16 Santeri Laine 11.93   12.62    Finland 12.47 13.45 12.87 12.52 11.93
17 Arttu Puttonen 11.55   12.66    Finland 11.55 12.23 13.97 11.78 16.07
18 Lauri Korhonen 11.40   12.86    Finland 13.63 12.20 11.40 15.81 12.76
19 Eetu Kajan 11.09   13.18    Finland 11.09 14.28 13.27 14.90 12.00
20 Jami Viljanen 12.29   13.43    Finland DNF 13.37 12.29 13.88 13.05
21 Oliver Stremmelaar 12.79   13.50    Finland 16.70 14.19 13.24 13.06 12.79
22 Juuso Suutari 10.71   13.63    Finland 15.71 12.70 10.71 13.89 14.31
23 Alex Kekkonen 10.02   13.67    Finland 11.67 15.57 10.02 14.72 14.61
24 Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) 12.88   14.06    Russia 12.88 DNF 13.14 15.15 13.90
25 Leevi Järvinen 12.93   14.77    Finland 15.14 15.70 13.47 12.93 15.84
26 Arif Zafer 12.40   15.09    Turkey 15.24 16.30 16.98 12.40 13.73
27 Aapo Friman 11.97   15.96    Finland 17.27 16.78 17.42 13.84 11.97
28 Miika Rosvall 12.32   16.15    Finland 14.57 16.25 12.32 17.62 18.09
29 Pyry Heinilä 13.38   16.76    Finland 13.38 16.44 19.31 16.13 17.70
30 Eetu Rajaviita 14.39   17.30    Finland DNF 16.95 14.39 17.46 17.50
31 Lars Knittler 15.70   17.52    Germany 17.24 18.09 23.20 15.70 17.23
32 Edvin Narjanen 15.82   17.68    Estonia 18.05 15.82 22.99 16.55 18.43
33 Kirill Petukhov (Кирилл Петухов) 15.16   17.73    Russia 20.35 32.54 16.61 16.24 15.16
34 Juhana Kaila 15.44   17.75    Finland 15.44 16.23 19.57 18.40 18.63
35 Mikael Agge 15.07   18.10    Finland 19.52 38.31 19.06 15.07 15.73
36 Sandra Kuotesaho 14.56   18.24    Finland 17.72 18.19 DNF 14.56 18.82
37 Asla Väyrynen 15.07   18.63    Finland 19.76 18.41 17.72 15.07 20.64
38 Simone Ohler 18.30   19.91    Germany 21.80 20.90 18.61 20.23 18.30
39 Aku Kustaa Vuorela 19.36   20.53    Finland 22.40 20.63 19.36 20.55 20.41
40 Nuutti Salmijärvi 18.89   20.79    Finland 20.25 21.92 21.53 20.59 18.89
41 Santeri Louhivuori 14.26   21.24    Finland 21.64 22.20 24.23 19.88 14.26
42 Eero Kaartokangas 17.06   21.33    Finland 26.66 23.98 20.30 17.06 19.72
43 Kasper Pasanen 20.07   21.55    Finland 20.07 23.20 23.97 20.92 20.54
44 Väinö Kärkkäinen 16.90   22.05    Finland 22.57 27.42 23.26 16.90 20.32
45 Atso Ikonen 19.21   23.73    Finland 25.07 26.26 19.21 DNF 19.85
46 Oskari Larsen 22.78   25.54    Finland 26.32 28.18 27.10 22.78 23.19
47 Samuli Laine 23.33   25.56    Finland 27.55 24.27 24.95 23.33 27.45
48 Eero Laasonen 21.23   26.20    Finland 30.48 21.23 24.27 27.31 27.03
49 Veeti Halla-aho 25.84   26.32    Finland 26.62 26.27 26.06 30.65 25.84
50 Ohto Friman 21.05   28.69    Finland 27.39 27.86 45.05 30.82 21.05
51 Okko Saarinen 20.04   29.57    Finland 30.51 31.63 DNF 20.04 26.57
52 Vladimir Filin 22.69   30.04    Russia 36.17 29.02 26.45 34.66 22.69
53 Rodrigo Mikkonen 30.84   34.24    Finland 37.52 35.42 31.10 30.84 36.20
54 Heikki Nieminen 30.01   35.04    Finland DNF 33.01 30.01 39.14 32.98
55 Luka Pohjala 24.35   36.04    Finland 39.96 1:06.39 31.00 37.15 24.35
56 Artem Petukhov 46.89   48.80    Russia DNF 47.75 49.04 49.60 46.89
57 Stefan Hagnäs 48.63   59.39    Finland DNF 1:09.82 48.63 53.23 55.11
58 Alexandra Rybski 1:04.56   1:18.82    USA 1:13.29 1:04.56 1:22.61 1:24.18 1:20.56
59 Said Zafer 57.42   1:20.22    Turkey 57.42 DNF 1:04.66 1:54.19 1:01.81
60 Antto Pitkänen 14.72   DNF    Finland 18.74 14.72 19.76 DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 6.22   7.94    Finland 7.01 8.31 6.22 8.51 10.50
2 Kari Hyttinen 6.56   8.05    Finland 8.96 8.00 7.20 6.56 10.68
3 Joonas Silvennoinen 8.09   9.84    Finland 9.33 10.64 9.54 15.41 8.09
4 Finn Ickler 8.81   10.06    Germany 10.51 9.75 9.92 11.56 8.81
5 Pessi Ansaranta 8.43   10.29    Finland 10.65 10.28 8.43 11.71 9.93
6 Niko Ronkainen 10.30   10.74    Finland 10.30 10.47 11.41 10.34 13.51
7 Jan Bentlage 8.28   11.25    Germany 11.44 12.08 8.28 11.54 10.77
8 Simone Cantarelli 9.28   11.46    Italy 12.03 12.40 10.45 11.91 9.28
9 Rasmus Hagnäs 9.50   11.60    Finland 9.50 11.58 10.90 12.33 12.75
10 Santeri Laine 11.25   11.78    Finland 12.26 11.48 11.63 11.25 12.23
11 Juho Arjanne 10.97   12.10    Finland 12.65 11.92 10.97 12.89 11.73
12 Lauri Korhonen 8.40   12.34    Finland 14.52 12.00 13.43 8.40 11.59
13 Callum McArthur-Mortell 10.29   12.38    Finland 10.92 12.70 DNF 10.29 13.52
14 Arttu Puttonen 11.05   12.53    Finland 11.56 11.05 15.29 13.10 12.94
15 Eetu Patana 9.47   12.80    Finland 13.34 16.34 9.47 11.23 13.83
16 Urho Kinnunen 11.40   12.92    Finland 19.46 13.69 12.22 12.86 11.40
17 Eetu Kajan 11.72   13.03    Finland 11.72 14.12 15.36 12.46 12.50
18 Alex Kekkonen 10.14   13.22    Finland 10.14 15.84 12.05 13.64 13.98
19 Oliver Stremmelaar 11.19   13.63    Finland 11.19 13.30 14.59 12.99 14.73
20 Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) 12.37   13.81    Russia 14.92 13.87 13.00 12.37 14.55
21 Juuso Suutari 11.46   13.84    Finland 16.18 11.73 11.46 13.99 15.79
22 Jami Viljanen 8.95   14.04    Finland 8.95 14.76 12.97 14.67 14.47
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 6.86   7.79    Finland 6.86 7.60 8.37 11.64 7.41
2 Kari Hyttinen 7.08   8.78    Finland 7.08 7.24 9.36 9.74 12.01
3 Pessi Ansaranta 7.60   10.02    Finland 7.60 8.97 13.23 10.78 10.30
4 Finn Ickler 10.02   10.15    Germany 10.14 10.14 10.20 10.02 10.16
5 Jan Bentlage 9.33   10.79    Germany 13.13 9.76 9.33 9.48 13.64
6 Joonas Silvennoinen 9.67   10.97    Finland 10.34 9.67 11.85 12.73 10.71
7 Rasmus Hagnäs 7.84   11.15    Finland 11.48 11.77 11.23 7.84 10.73
8 Simone Cantarelli 9.56   11.21    Italy 9.56 12.41 11.17 12.09 10.37
9 Santeri Laine 10.45   11.38    Finland 10.45 11.73 12.27 11.39 11.01
10 Juho Arjanne 11.51   12.05    Finland 11.51 12.35 11.74 12.06 14.81
11 Lauri Korhonen 10.98   12.32    Finland 12.51 12.84 11.63 10.98 12.81
12 Niko Ronkainen 11.30   12.45    Finland 13.14 11.30 12.11 12.10 16.39
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 1.45   2.17    Finland 1.45 2.03 2.31 2.30 2.19
2 Pessi Ansaranta 1.69   3.08    Finland 1.69 4.39 2.36 3.62 3.26
3 Kari Hyttinen 2.40   3.34    Finland 3.39 2.40 2.72 3.91 5.12
4 Finn Ickler 3.29   3.77    Germany 3.48 4.32 3.52 3.29 8.72
5 Joonas Silvennoinen 3.21   3.87    Finland 3.48 4.01 3.21 4.12 9.37
6 Callum McArthur-Mortell 2.93   3.95    Finland 4.27 4.10 2.93 7.98 3.48
7 Lauri Korhonen 2.63   3.97    Finland 5.77 2.63 3.83 4.06 4.01
8 Juho Arjanne 3.21   4.01    Finland 3.21 4.50 4.26 3.58 4.19
9 Jan Bentlage 3.16   4.15    Germany 3.16 4.51 4.06 3.87 5.85
10 Rasmus Hagnäs 3.64   4.15    Finland 3.64 3.92 4.10 4.42 5.24
11 Alex Kekkonen 3.54   4.18    Finland 4.41 3.94 4.19 3.54 7.23
12 Antto Pitkänen 3.68   4.20    Finland 3.68 4.02 4.13 4.83 4.45
13 Arif Zafer 2.61   4.28    Turkey 2.61 6.77 4.93 3.45 4.46
14 Timo Norrkniivilä 3.44   4.30    Finland 3.58 4.52 3.44 5.17 4.79
15 Eetu Patana 3.59   4.37    Finland 4.16 4.20 3.59 4.74 6.38
16 Santeri Laine 3.96   4.42    Finland 4.72 5.58 4.27 4.26 3.96
17 Kirill Petukhov (Кирилл Петухов) 3.60   4.80    Russia 4.27 4.70 3.60 5.44 5.98
18 Urho Kinnunen 4.43   4.85    Finland 4.76 5.22 4.43 7.81 4.56
19 Leevi Järvinen 3.82   5.03    Finland 3.82 4.02 6.05 5.04 6.03
20 Edvin Narjanen 4.12   5.10    Estonia 4.12 7.06 5.05 4.64 5.62
21 Juuso Suutari 4.49   5.21    Finland 5.40 4.49 5.96 4.61 5.61
22 Oliver Stremmelaar 4.57   5.22    Finland 5.69 4.57 7.45 5.19 4.78
23 Eetu Kajan 4.11   5.29    Finland 4.11 7.00 5.93 5.07 4.86
24 Simone Cantarelli 4.10   5.40    Italy 6.37 4.81 5.46 4.10 5.94
25 Okko Saarinen 3.89   5.46    Finland 3.89 8.57 5.80 5.99 4.60
26 Asla Väyrynen 4.29   5.62    Finland 7.21 5.44 5.48 5.94 4.29
27 Kasper Pasanen 4.55   5.96    Finland 5.53 6.23 7.80 6.13 4.55
28 Miika Rosvall 4.47   6.01    Finland 7.41 5.77 8.14 4.85 4.47
29 Arttu Puttonen 4.79   6.02    Finland 6.79 6.55 5.35 6.17 4.79
30 Aapo Friman 5.17   6.05    Finland 5.17 6.02 5.68 9.38 6.46
31 Lars Knittler 4.71   6.07    Germany 6.36 5.65 6.19 7.49 4.71
32 Mikael Agge 5.56   6.10    Finland 5.64 5.56 5.95 7.18 6.71
33 Nuutti Salmijärvi 4.41   6.12    Finland 6.89 6.74 5.57 6.04 4.41
34 Simone Ohler 4.19   6.20    Germany 4.19 7.59 6.46 7.98 4.54
35 Rodrigo Mikkonen 5.54   6.32    Finland 5.60 6.99 7.44 6.37 5.54
36 Santeri Louhivuori 4.94   6.41    Finland 5.77 6.52 6.97 6.95 4.94
37 Pyry Heinilä 5.88   6.59    Finland 8.76 6.66 6.23 6.88 5.88
38 Timur Frolov 3.90   6.66    Russia 3.90 7.02 17.94 5.71 7.25
39 Juhana Kaila 6.20   6.71    Finland 9.39 6.99 6.22 6.20 6.93
40 Samuli Laine 3.71   6.72    Finland 3.71 7.32 7.55 8.89 5.28
41 Väinö Kärkkäinen 5.57   6.84    Finland 5.57 6.93 7.56 8.50 6.03
42 Eero Kaartokangas 5.80   7.02    Finland 7.09 6.86 7.78 5.80 7.10
43 Eetu Rajaviita 5.03   7.03    Finland 5.03 7.37 7.26 7.13 6.71
44 Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) 5.61   7.28    Russia 5.61 8.24 6.12 8.61 7.48
45 Sandra Kuotesaho 5.16   7.80    Finland 8.43 10.95 8.01 6.96 5.16
46 Luka Pohjala 6.41   7.91    Finland 11.88 8.61 6.41 8.68 6.45
47 Ohto Friman 5.74   7.95    Finland 5.74 6.37 9.52 8.94 8.55
48 Artem Petukhov 6.96   8.17    Russia 7.22 12.76 8.53 8.75 6.96
49 Atso Ikonen 7.13   8.69    Finland 8.42 7.13 8.98 10.03 8.68
50 Oskari Larsen 4.13   8.95    Finland 4.13 8.04 9.01 9.81 9.98
51 Veeti Halla-aho 7.90   9.05    Finland 9.31 9.57 8.97 8.88 7.90
52 Eero Laasonen 5.51   10.11    Finland 11.05 8.96 13.85 10.31 5.51
53 Aku Kustaa Vuorela 5.91   10.92    Finland 11.18 12.83 12.50 9.09 5.91
54 Vladimir Filin 7.82   10.92    Russia 9.24 7.82 12.89 DNF 10.64
55 Said Zafer 8.12   12.33    Turkey 11.95 12.78 12.27 18.01 8.12
56 Heikki Nieminen 7.98   12.86    Finland 7.98 13.68 13.44 11.45 18.11
57 Stefan Hagnäs 16.27   18.15    Finland 22.01 19.88 17.95 16.27 16.62
58 Jami Viljanen 3.71   DNF    Finland DNF 3.71 5.28 6.12 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pessi Ansaranta 1.78   2.49    Finland 1.78 2.52 4.99 2.02 2.94
2 Linus Laurén 1.70   2.60    Finland 1.70 1.75 2.54 6.39 3.52
3 Callum McArthur-Mortell 2.59   3.15    Finland 2.59 3.33 3.40 2.72 3.53
4 Joonas Silvennoinen 3.42   3.62    Finland 3.46 3.42 3.47 4.13 3.92
5 Jan Bentlage 2.14   3.68    Germany 2.14 3.04 4.18 3.83 4.18
6 Rasmus Hagnäs 3.07   4.00    Finland 3.07 3.99 4.60 6.12 3.42
7 Alex Kekkonen 2.74   4.40    Finland 2.74 4.46 4.99 3.76 5.33
8 Lauri Korhonen 2.26   4.41    Finland 2.26 10.70 4.30 4.87 4.06
9 Eetu Kajan 2.66   4.49    Finland 3.56 5.14 2.66 5.29 4.77
10 Kari Hyttinen 3.18   4.56    Finland 5.93 4.37 5.18 4.12 3.18
11 Antto Pitkänen 4.23   4.66    Finland 5.14 4.23 4.53 5.69 4.32
12 Oliver Stremmelaar 4.09   4.69    Finland 4.65 6.13 4.55 4.86 4.09
13 Juho Arjanne 2.60   4.72    Finland 2.60 4.44 5.06 4.65 DNF
14 Kirill Petukhov (Кирилл Петухов) 2.67   4.75    Russia 7.53 6.37 2.67 3.73 4.15
15 Finn Ickler 3.20   4.76    Germany 3.20 7.35 3.22 7.00 4.05
16 Simone Cantarelli 2.82   4.81    Italy 8.42 4.97 2.82 4.91 4.54
17 Santeri Laine 2.74   4.97    Finland 4.57 5.43 2.74 5.16 5.19
18 Urho Kinnunen 2.38   5.14    Finland 7.68 4.22 2.38 6.46 4.75
19 Juuso Suutari 3.14   5.35    Finland 5.39 5.47 3.14 5.18 5.83
20 Edvin Narjanen 4.55   5.63    Estonia 8.30 6.62 4.75 5.53 4.55
21 Eetu Patana 2.76   6.81    Finland 5.95 6.29 2.76 9.20 8.18
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 1.94   2.66    Finland 2.09 1.94 2.42 3.96 3.47
2 Kari Hyttinen 1.68   2.86    Finland 3.49 1.68 2.84 2.26 3.58
3 Pessi Ansaranta 1.78   2.97    Finland 2.06 1.78 5.52 2.84 4.02
4 Jan Bentlage 2.29   3.03    Germany 2.87 3.11 3.11 2.29 3.16
5 Callum McArthur-Mortell 1.87   3.16    Finland 4.32 1.87 3.62 2.60 3.25
6 Lauri Korhonen 2.44   3.48    Finland 3.56 3.35 2.44 3.62 3.54
7 Antto Pitkänen 2.27   3.60    Finland 5.29 2.27 3.27 3.21 4.32
8 Joonas Silvennoinen 2.45   3.65    Finland 3.23 2.61 5.59 2.45 5.11
9 Rasmus Hagnäs 3.15   5.65    Finland 4.54 4.02 3.15 8.38 9.51
10 Eetu Kajan 3.70   5.84    Finland 5.63 5.48 6.89 3.70 6.40
11 Alex Kekkonen 2.58   5.95    Finland DNF 4.59 8.62 2.58 4.63
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Finn Ickler 31.73   33.67    Germany 35.32 33.56 31.73 39.10 32.13
2 Timur Frolov 33.89   35.97    Russia 34.06 36.01 40.96 37.84 33.89
3 Linus Laurén 33.15   38.55    Finland 33.39 42.89 39.38 48.60 33.15
4 Simone Cantarelli 34.88   39.97    Italy 34.88 38.04 47.71 44.15 37.71
5 Jan Bentlage 38.33   41.58    Germany 42.81 38.33 43.17 46.23 38.76
6 Pessi Ansaranta 37.63   42.10    Finland DNF 39.62 37.63 43.01 43.67
7 Kari Hyttinen 37.03   42.35    Finland 38.79 37.03 45.59 47.29 42.68
8 Joonas Silvennoinen 33.15   43.80    Finland 33.15 43.88 48.03 46.50 41.03
9 Rasmus Hagnäs 38.42   44.05    Finland 50.60 43.51 49.08 39.55 38.42
10 Juho Arjanne 41.87   45.33    Finland 48.54 42.93 41.87 47.05 46.01
11 Arttu Puttonen 40.97   45.81    Finland 43.88 40.97 57.60 46.57 46.99
12 Lauri Korhonen 41.92   46.07    Finland 45.69 44.89 41.92 51.36 47.63
13 Callum McArthur-Mortell 40.37   46.14    Finland 40.37 57.70 45.36 45.71 47.36
14 Timo Norrkniivilä 45.42   47.27    Finland 48.36 52.90 46.44 47.01 45.42
15 Oliver Stremmelaar 42.75   49.84    Finland 42.75 48.43 54.21 46.87 54.64
16 Niko Ronkainen 38.70   51.03    Finland 47.86 38.70 52.53 53.20 52.71
17 Santeri Laine 43.13   51.15    Finland 1:09.42 55.12 49.04 43.13 49.30
18 Antto Pitkänen 47.70   51.35    Finland 52.07 51.52 47.70 50.65 51.87
19 Eetu Patana 40.73   51.88    Finland 49.52 40.73 57.51 52.83 53.30
20 Eetu Kajan 49.80   51.90    Finland 49.80 54.00 53.15 50.71 51.84
21 Juuso Suutari 44.86   52.80    Finland 44.86 DNF 51.96 52.12 54.33
22 Jami Viljanen 48.07   55.48    Finland 51.18 57.06 48.07 58.19 1:07.19
23 Leevi Järvinen 50.91   57.57    Finland 1:14.12 50.91 54.22 57.25 1:01.23
24 Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) 50.13   58.28    Russia 52.07 1:05.76 1:04.43 50.13 58.33
25 Urho Kinnunen 52.30   1:00.17    Finland 56.23 1:06.44 1:10.92 57.84 52.30
26 Alex Kekkonen 53.79   1:03.80    Finland 1:08.13 53.79 58.73 1:21.30 1:04.55
27 Sandra Kuotesaho 54.87   1:04.39    Finland 1:00.45 54.87 1:05.55 1:08.19 1:07.17
28 Miika Rosvall 1:01.06   1:05.21    Finland 1:08.31 1:03.36 1:22.23 1:01.06 1:03.97
29 Simone Ohler 59.47   1:05.70    Germany 1:06.83 1:08.82 59.47 1:01.44 1:16.36
30 Aapo Friman 54.12   1:08.15    Finland 1:07.02 54.12 1:12.66 1:14.14 1:04.78
31 Kirill Petukhov (Кирилл Петухов) 1:10.35      Russia 1:10.35 1:12.31
32 Pyry Heinilä 1:16.05      Finland 1:16.05 1:24.84
33 Eetu Rajaviita 1:17.86      Finland 1:17.86 1:32.45
34 Atso Ikonen 1:23.87      Finland 1:55.81 1:23.87
35 Nuutti Salmijärvi 1:33.88      Finland 1:38.13 1:33.88
36 Aku Kustaa Vuorela 1:39.43      Finland 1:39.43 1:41.84
37 Oskari Larsen 1:49.38      Finland 1:53.47 1:49.38
38 Veeti Halla-aho 1:49.39      Finland DNF 1:49.39
39 Rodrigo Mikkonen 1:50.76      Finland 1:50.76 2:27.11
40 Juhana Kaila 1:54.15      Finland 2:10.10 1:54.15
41 Kasper Pasanen 2:08.71      Finland 2:13.15 2:08.71
42 Luka Pohjala DNF      Finland DNF DNF
42 Stefan Hagnäs DNF      Finland DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kari Hyttinen 33.08   36.43    Finland 33.08 39.96 36.46 34.35 38.48
2 Timur Frolov 36.38   38.39    Russia 44.21 37.60 39.59 37.97 36.38
3 Pessi Ansaranta 31.36   38.82    Finland 41.38 35.66 31.36 47.63 39.41
4 Linus Laurén 35.03   39.61    Finland 46.97 39.62 40.93 38.29 35.03
5 Joonas Silvennoinen 37.16   40.21    Finland 42.15 40.37 41.46 38.81 37.16
6 Finn Ickler 32.77   40.83    Germany 41.48 39.86 41.15 32.77 DNF
7 Rasmus Hagnäs 35.07   40.88    Finland 37.53 47.80 47.66 37.44 35.07
8 Jan Bentlage 36.20   43.61    Germany 43.10 41.55 46.17 48.18 36.20
9 Simone Cantarelli 39.30   45.02    Italy 42.16 39.30 DNF 44.32 48.57
10 Lauri Korhonen 37.53   46.31    Finland 50.02 37.53 43.18 47.10 48.66
11 Niko Ronkainen 42.15   47.32    Finland 42.15 51.10 49.00 49.94 43.03
12 Juho Arjanne 40.78   47.89    Finland 50.05 46.26 40.78 55.77 47.37
13 Arttu Puttonen 44.44   48.72    Finland 50.88 52.78 44.44 45.74 49.54
14 Oliver Stremmelaar 43.97   49.31    Finland 48.94 43.97 47.62 51.37 53.65
15 Callum McArthur-Mortell 46.12   51.16    Finland 55.68 50.17 46.12 51.27 52.05
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Finn Ickler 28.08   38.52    Germany 36.95 39.77 41.09 28.08 38.84
2 Kari Hyttinen 34.98   38.72    Finland 37.63 39.96 38.58 34.98 DNF
3 Pessi Ansaranta 37.20   40.31    Finland 38.15 46.59 42.15 37.20 40.63
4 Linus Laurén 32.17   40.59    Finland 39.70 45.26 36.81 47.14 32.17
5 Joonas Silvennoinen 40.69   43.14    Finland 42.87 41.57 44.97 53.72 40.69
6 Jan Bentlage 37.83   43.44    Germany 37.83 45.84 43.67 44.66 41.99
7 Rasmus Hagnäs 35.90   43.95    Finland 48.76 35.90 42.62 43.89 45.34
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Timur Frolov 59.98   1:05.03    Russia 1:08.96 1:02.80 1:11.93 59.98 1:03.33
2 Kari Hyttinen 59.87   1:07.66    Finland 1:13.00 1:22.15 1:02.38 1:07.60 59.87
3 Linus Laurén 1:02.26   1:11.47    Finland 1:14.53 1:02.26 1:09.54 1:10.35 DNF
4 Finn Ickler 1:09.83   1:16.43    Germany 1:14.22 1:24.61 1:09.83 1:28.55 1:10.45
5 Niko Ronkainen 1:11.15   1:19.21    Finland 1:19.27 1:24.31 1:14.05 1:11.15 1:25.00
6 Jan Bentlage 1:16.61   1:19.23    Germany 1:19.22 1:16.61 1:18.43 1:25.70 1:20.05
7 Oliver Stremmelaar 1:17.83   1:21.04    Finland 1:27.56 1:18.96 1:18.61 1:25.54 1:17.83
8 Simone Cantarelli 1:14.58   1:21.19    Italy 1:42.10 1:19.11 1:14.58 1:21.39 1:23.07
9 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:02.01   1:22.46    Finland 1:29.98 1:26.90 1:15.87 1:02.01 1:24.61
10 Arttu Puttonen 1:16.78   1:23.43    Finland 1:25.94 1:19.00 1:25.35 1:34.56 1:16.78
11 Rasmus Hagnäs 1:14.24   1:23.84    Finland 1:29.87 1:31.94 1:19.52 1:22.14 1:14.24
12 Pessi Ansaranta 1:11.69   1:24.34    Finland 1:25.46 1:11.69 1:20.37 1:27.19 DNF
13 Juho Arjanne 1:23.49   1:31.98    Finland 1:43.79 1:32.91 1:33.26 1:23.49 1:29.76
14 Callum McArthur-Mortell 1:34.90   1:38.02    Finland 1:41.26 1:34.90 1:42.63 1:35.10 1:37.71
15 Santeri Laine 1:35.86   1:40.27    Finland 1:46.01 1:38.33 1:37.98 1:44.50 1:35.86
16 Timo Norrkniivilä 1:35.05   1:41.85    Finland 1:35.05 1:39.80 1:42.14 1:59.58 1:43.62
17 Lauri Korhonen 1:39.84   1:43.85    Finland 1:52.94 1:50.20 1:41.34 1:39.84 1:40.00
18 Antto Pitkänen 1:44.12   1:47.39    Finland 1:57.50 1:46.31 1:44.12 1:50.07 1:45.78
19 Alex Kekkonen 1:44.61   1:48.39    Finland 1:46.14 1:44.61 1:47.77 1:51.27 1:56.69
20 Simone Ohler 1:47.63   1:52.61    Germany 1:51.87 1:55.73 1:47.63 2:00.82 1:50.23
21 Sandra Kuotesaho 1:42.21   1:54.53    Finland 1:53.38 1:42.21 DNF 1:59.85 1:50.35
22 Urho Kinnunen 1:45.30   1:54.64    Finland 1:45.30 2:09.05 1:56.10 1:54.29 1:53.54
23 Jami Viljanen 1:45.94   1:58.01    Finland 2:13.84 1:55.77 2:02.66 1:45.94 1:55.59
24 Eetu Kajan 1:47.85   1:58.05    Finland 1:47.85 1:57.41 2:01.17 1:55.56 2:02.36
25 Juuso Suutari 1:53.21   2:01.81    Finland 1:53.21 2:07.49 1:54.88 2:11.51 2:03.06
26 Eetu Patana 2:06.68      Finland 2:36.81 2:06.68
27 Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) 2:26.15      Russia 2:26.15 2:39.36
28 Miika Rosvall 2:49.15      Finland 3:20.67 2:49.15
29 Aku Kustaa Vuorela 3:30.71      Finland 3:46.11 3:30.71
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kari Hyttinen 1:00.71   1:05.71    Finland 1:03.15 1:05.19 1:08.80 1:00.71 DNF
2 Linus Laurén 59.97   1:05.97    Finland 1:07.30 1:06.42 1:04.20 59.97 1:09.50
3 Timur Frolov 1:03.02   1:07.88    Russia 1:05.50 1:09.63 1:08.63 1:09.50 1:03.02
4 Finn Ickler 1:06.33   1:08.88    Germany 1:06.33 1:11.14 1:08.43 1:10.49 1:07.71
5 Oliver Stremmelaar 1:04.57   1:14.68    Finland 1:04.57 1:11.47 1:14.78 1:20.75 1:17.79
6 Niko Ronkainen 1:10.24   1:17.12    Finland 1:10.24 1:15.72 1:12.90 1:29.58 1:22.73
7 Jan Bentlage 1:15.38   1:22.05    Germany 1:15.38 1:25.97 1:20.83 1:27.24 1:19.35
8 Simone Cantarelli 1:13.26   1:23.41    Italy 1:18.99 1:13.26 1:25.76 1:39.33 1:25.49
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kari Hyttinen 2:01.95   2:17.84    Finland 2:01.95 2:18.46 2:33.12
2 Jan Bentlage 2:15.86   2:25.29    Germany 2:26.65 2:33.35 2:15.86
3 Niko Ronkainen 2:27.87   2:31.93    Finland 2:35.13 2:32.79 2:27.87
4 Pessi Ansaranta 2:32.28   2:42.18    Finland 2:47.42 2:32.28 2:46.84
5 Finn Ickler 2:35.18   2:43.60    Germany 2:42.06 2:35.18 2:53.56
6 Arttu Puttonen 2:30.67   2:45.28    Finland 2:59.80 2:45.36 2:30.67
7 Linus Laurén 2:32.11   2:49.40    Finland 2:32.11 3:15.71 2:40.38
8 Juho Arjanne 2:38.31   2:54.29    Finland 2:43.79 2:38.31 3:20.78
9 Simone Cantarelli 2:47.08   2:55.34    Italy 3:01.05 2:47.08 2:57.89
10 Rasmus Hagnäs 3:09.56   3:11.19    Finland 3:10.71 3:13.30 3:09.56
11 Santeri Laine 3:01.73   3:15.23    Finland 3:30.90 3:13.05 3:01.73
12 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:04.83   3:16.45    Finland 3:24.82 3:04.83 3:19.69
13 Oliver Stremmelaar 2:59.38   3:16.77    Finland 3:48.90 3:02.04 2:59.38
14 Callum McArthur-Mortell 3:14.56   3:27.48    Finland 3:28.60 3:14.56 3:39.29
15 Simone Ohler 3:29.34   3:41.01    Germany 3:49.81 3:29.34 3:43.88
16 Urho Kinnunen 3:41.02   3:55.14    Finland 3:41.02 3:56.28 4:08.12
17 Sandra Kuotesaho 3:42.19   DNF    Finland 3:42.19 3:57.49 DNF
18 Jami Viljanen 4:07.54      Finland 4:07.54
19 Antto Pitkänen 4:09.31      Finland 4:09.31
20 Eetu Kajan 4:16.54      Finland 4:16.54
21 Juuso Suutari 4:22.11      Finland 4:22.11
22 Alex Kekkonen 4:48.55      Finland 4:48.55
23 Joonas Silvennoinen DNF      Finland DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kari Hyttinen 1:57.62   2:14.43    Finland 1:57.62 2:22.82 2:22.86
2 Finn Ickler 2:09.88   2:27.18    Germany 2:36.30 2:09.88 2:35.36
3 Jan Bentlage 2:30.98   2:31.63    Germany 2:32.17 2:30.98 2:31.73
4 Niko Ronkainen 2:30.27   2:33.72    Finland 2:37.18 2:33.70 2:30.27
5 Juho Arjanne 2:39.75   2:48.77    Finland 3:04.66 2:39.75 2:41.89
6 Pessi Ansaranta 2:38.69   2:49.03    Finland 2:38.69 2:54.98 2:53.43
7 Arttu Puttonen 2:27.03   2:52.65    Finland 2:51.42 2:27.03 3:19.50
8 Linus Laurén 2:46.45   2:54.79    Finland 2:46.45 2:53.05 3:04.87
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kari Hyttinen 3:07.60   3:25.93    Finland 3:27.69 3:07.60 3:42.50
2 Jan Bentlage 3:21.94   3:30.45    Germany 3:35.10 3:21.94 3:34.32
3 Niko Ronkainen 3:35.70   3:41.63    Finland 3:35.70 3:42.36 3:46.84
4 Oliver Stremmelaar 3:49.41   3:58.61    Finland 3:58.77 4:07.65 3:49.41
5 Arttu Puttonen 3:40.53   4:07.85    Finland 4:13.22 4:29.81 3:40.53
6 Finn Ickler 3:42.14   4:12.99    Germany 3:42.14 4:33.80 4:23.02
7 Joonas Silvennoinen 4:08.71   4:14.27    Finland 4:08.71 4:20.13 4:13.98
8 Simone Cantarelli 4:39.96   4:44.79    Italy 4:53.51 4:40.91 4:39.96
9 Simone Ohler 4:38.35   4:48.07    Germany 4:56.37 4:38.35 4:49.49
10 Linus Laurén 4:36.54   5:02.41    Finland 4:36.54 5:38.65 4:52.05
11 Juho Arjanne 4:55.86   5:07.13    Finland 5:27.13 4:55.86 4:58.41
12 Arif Zafer 4:57.31   5:10.88    Turkey 5:06.66 5:28.68 4:57.31
13 Santeri Laine 5:08.94   5:23.34    Finland 5:08.94 5:41.59 5:19.49
14 Rasmus Hagnäs 5:12.74   5:34.92    Finland 5:50.23 5:12.74 5:41.78
15 Antto Pitkänen 5:11.40   5:42.80    Finland 5:11.40 5:37.68 6:19.31
16 Callum McArthur-Mortell 4:46.15   5:56.11    Finland 4:46.15 7:41.07 5:21.12
17 Sandra Kuotesaho 6:14.25      Finland 6:14.25
18 Urho Kinnunen 6:41.87      Finland 6:41.87
19 Jami Viljanen 6:56.49      Finland 6:56.49
20 Juuso Suutari 7:46.12      Finland 7:46.12
21 Eetu Kajan 7:56.08      Finland 7:56.08
22 Pessi Ansaranta DNF      Finland DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kari Hyttinen 3:08.59   3:23.15    Finland 3:23.75 3:08.59 3:37.11
2 Jan Bentlage 3:15.80   3:25.48    Germany 3:15.80 3:21.42 3:39.21
3 Niko Ronkainen 3:47.30   3:52.58    Finland 3:47.30 3:59.33 3:51.12
4 Oliver Stremmelaar 3:54.61   3:59.29    Finland 4:06.75 3:54.61 3:56.50
5 Joonas Silvennoinen 3:52.94   4:02.69    Finland 4:10.86 3:52.94 4:04.28
6 Finn Ickler 3:37.52   4:06.83    Germany 4:18.81 4:24.16 3:37.52
7 Simone Cantarelli 4:48.48   5:03.91    Italy 4:48.48 5:28.88 4:54.38
8 Arttu Puttonen 3:54.57   DNF    Finland 4:06.41 3:54.57 DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Timo Norrkniivilä 29.25   31.92   NR  Finland 36.39 30.11 29.25
2 Jan Bentlage 1:14.85   1:22.70    Germany 1:23.46 1:29.78 1:14.85
3 Joonas Silvennoinen 2:02.28   DNF    Finland DNF DNF 2:02.28
4 Simone Ohler 2:16.21   2:41.00    Germany 2:40.86 3:05.94 2:16.21
5 Alex Kekkonen 2:42.69   DNF    Finland DNF 2:42.69 DNF
6 Urho Kinnunen 8:01.82   DNF    Finland 8:01.82 DNS DNS
7 Juho Arjanne DNF   DNF    Finland DNF DNF DNF
7 Jami Viljanen DNF   DNF    Finland DNF DNF DNF
7 Linus Laurén DNF   DNF    Finland DNF DNS DNS
7 Pessi Ansaranta DNF   DNF    Finland DNF DNF DNF
7 Oliver Stremmelaar DNF   DNF    Finland DNF DNS DNS
7 Eero Laasonen DNF   DNF    Finland DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pessi Ansaranta 12.59   13.07    Finland 12.90 12.71 15.28 13.60 12.59
2 Linus Laurén 12.51   13.61    Finland 12.51 14.62 13.37 12.84 16.02
3 Kari Hyttinen 13.78   15.68    Finland 15.48 13.78 18.46 15.73 15.84
4 Jan Bentlage 14.83   16.90    Germany 18.67 16.66 20.53 15.38 14.83
5 Joonas Silvennoinen 15.84   19.32    Finland 24.02 30.60 15.84 16.13 17.82
6 Niko Ronkainen 15.65   19.44    Finland 15.65 16.67 21.69 28.48 19.95
7 Lauri Korhonen 16.71   19.48    Finland 16.71 20.46 17.12 25.64 20.85
8 Rasmus Hagnäs 16.86   20.01    Finland 20.17 16.86 27.34 20.67 19.18
9 Callum McArthur-Mortell 17.61   20.88    Finland 21.04 18.81 24.45 17.61 22.79
10 Santeri Laine 16.94   21.09    Finland 23.12 26.91 17.82 16.94 22.34
11 Timo Norrkniivilä 17.94   22.10    Finland 22.36 17.94 22.35 DNF 21.58
12 Finn Ickler 18.08   22.41    Germany 18.61 27.17 18.08 24.39 24.22
13 Simone Cantarelli 20.97   23.27    Italy 20.97 26.18 21.33 22.31 28.17
14 Jami Viljanen 20.38   24.59    Finland 23.62 28.93 29.32 21.22 20.38
15 Urho Kinnunen 21.21   24.73    Finland 21.21 28.96 24.56 28.40 21.23
16 Antto Pitkänen 23.14   25.53    Finland 31.80 24.84 27.32 24.42 23.14
17 Juuso Suutari 21.98   26.30    Finland 28.39 21.98 25.23 28.30 25.37
18 Alex Kekkonen 25.27   27.53    Finland 26.52 29.26 25.27 26.80 31.45
19 Eetu Patana 26.40   27.96    Finland 32.41 26.40 29.10 27.58 27.19
20 Miika Rosvall 25.20   28.34    Finland 29.93 27.59 27.49 30.84 25.20
21 Arttu Puttonen 24.47   28.75    Finland 29.21 31.81 39.68 25.23 24.47
22 Eetu Kajan 22.60   32.08    Finland 25.20 22.60 35.45 35.58 42.41
23 Aapo Friman 31.89   33.54    Finland 31.89 32.95 34.63 33.04 34.85
24 Elmer Heino 28.55   33.59    Finland 32.81 34.20 28.55 33.75 DNF
25 Juhana Kaila 29.63   35.27    Finland 35.62 32.16 43.25 38.02 29.63
26 Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) 29.67   35.58    Russia 29.67 44.04 33.73 36.16 36.86
27 Kirill Petukhov (Кирилл Петухов) 27.61   36.02    Russia 34.43 27.61 35.91 37.71 40.00
28 Oliver Stremmelaar 30.00   36.45    Finland 30.00 40.70 38.66 35.31 35.38
29 Arif Zafer 31.99   36.62    Turkey 36.61 41.43 31.99 39.60 33.66
30 Pyry Heinilä 34.22   37.26    Finland 34.22 37.18 37.57 37.03 40.84
31 Edvin Narjanen 29.91   37.45    Estonia 40.84 36.88 38.86 29.91 36.60
32 Eetu Rajaviita 29.88   38.29    Finland 40.12 36.32 38.42 42.35 29.88
33 Lars Knittler 35.29   39.58    Germany 38.70 35.29 40.03 40.01 40.75
34 Simone Ohler 37.75   41.58    Germany 42.97 1:01.09 42.14 37.75 39.62
35 Atso Ikonen 42.44   45.84    Finland 48.82 46.61 45.72 42.44 45.18
36 Kasper Pasanen 37.80   47.74    Finland 37.80 45.37 50.52 50.72 47.34
37 Aku Kustaa Vuorela 36.10   50.42    Finland 49.59 36.10 39.39 1:54.00 1:02.27
38 Eero Kaartokangas 55.62   1:09.22    Finland 1:18.02 55.62 1:13.68 1:06.57 1:07.40
39 Luka Pohjala 1:15.94   1:19.28    Finland 1:41.17 1:24.15 1:15.94 1:16.87 1:16.83
40 Artem Petukhov 1:02.02   1:27.73    Russia 1:24.16 1:14.45 1:44.58 1:02.02 1:44.57
41 Juho Arjanne 25.00   DNF    Finland DNF DNF 25.00 59.42 1:09.23
42 Heikki Nieminen 1:56.09   DNF    Finland DNF DNF 1:58.04 DNF 1:56.09
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 10.68   12.78    Finland 13.01 12.01 10.68 13.31 13.52
2 Kari Hyttinen 13.46   14.44    Finland 16.68 13.46 13.99 14.64 14.70
3 Pessi Ansaranta 11.50   14.65    Finland 13.67 11.50 14.28 17.83 16.00
4 Joonas Silvennoinen 14.60   17.24    Finland 14.60 17.76 18.69 15.27 19.82
5 Jan Bentlage 16.24   18.54    Germany 16.24 19.06 18.85 17.91 18.86
6 Santeri Laine 18.22   19.53    Finland 20.57 18.41 22.87 19.62 18.22
7 Niko Ronkainen 16.46   19.91    Finland 21.02 16.46 21.68 17.14 21.57
8 Rasmus Hagnäs 19.12   20.33    Finland 19.12 20.24 28.07 19.68 21.06
9 Callum McArthur-Mortell 18.22   20.58    Finland 19.13 27.54 22.13 18.22 20.48
10 Lauri Korhonen 15.57   21.54    Finland 15.57 23.10 23.55 18.93 22.60
11 Finn Ickler 20.80   21.59    Germany 23.23 20.80 20.97 20.82 22.98
12 Simone Cantarelli 17.76   22.16    Italy 22.22 28.32 17.76 19.76 24.50
13 Urho Kinnunen 21.24   24.61    Finland 26.21 21.24 34.16 23.46 24.16
14 Antto Pitkänen 21.89   24.86    Finland 26.29 26.68 22.57 25.72 21.89
15 Jami Viljanen 22.88   29.87    Finland 22.88 23.09 DNF 31.61 34.92
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pessi Ansaranta 11.91   13.94    Finland 13.71 13.70 14.41 11.91 15.05
2 Kari Hyttinen 12.65   14.94    Finland 13.87 13.71 17.40 12.65 17.23
3 Linus Laurén 12.97   15.93    Finland 15.04 16.61 17.09 12.97 16.14
4 Jan Bentlage 16.49   17.91    Germany 16.52 20.16 16.49 17.24 19.96
5 Niko Ronkainen 15.45   18.01    Finland 17.50 15.45 17.93 18.60 20.84
6 Joonas Silvennoinen 17.37   19.39    Finland 19.94 18.60 17.37 19.64 20.24
7 Santeri Laine 17.62   20.70    Finland 18.74 17.62 22.82 22.52 20.85
8 Rasmus Hagnäs 17.68   22.73    Finland 22.32 28.60 27.28 17.68 18.58
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Bentlage 6.48   7.35    Germany 7.22 6.99 7.83 6.48 7.87
2 Niko Ronkainen 6.37   7.86    Finland 8.50 6.37 DNF 8.30 6.77
3 Linus Laurén 7.79   8.14    Finland 8.72 8.14 7.79 8.40 7.87
4 Simone Ohler 8.24   8.84    Germany 9.30 8.64 8.58 10.39 8.24
5 Timo Norrkniivilä 6.73   9.60    Finland 9.57 7.71 6.73 11.51 13.26
6 Sandra Kuotesaho 8.11   10.35    Finland 8.11 9.83 10.62 11.03 10.60
7 Alex Kekkonen 10.64   11.51    Finland 10.64 11.86 11.56 DNF 11.11
8 Antto Pitkänen 11.61   13.08    Finland 12.81 11.61 13.01 13.43 16.20
9 Joonas Silvennoinen 11.29   13.35    Finland 13.10 12.65 16.26 11.29 14.29
10 Samuli Laine 9.66   13.40    Finland 12.78 9.66 14.58 12.85 DNF
11 Lauri Korhonen 11.11   13.45    Finland 11.11 15.62 12.91 11.83 DNF
12 Urho Kinnunen 12.26   14.56    Finland 12.26 12.90 18.46 DNF 12.33
13 Finn Ickler 12.93   14.94    Germany DNF 13.66 12.93 16.09 15.08
14 Tomi Ronkainen 13.62   14.94    Finland 13.86 36.65 15.30 13.62 15.67
15 Jami Viljanen 13.41   17.33    Finland DNF 20.51 15.16 13.41 16.32
16 Pessi Ansaranta 15.36   21.26    Finland 15.36 18.06 DNF 19.47 26.26
17 Santeri Laine 12.09   DNF    Finland 16.61 12.09 DNS DNS DNS
18 Eetu Kajan 15.22   DNF    Finland 15.22 DNF DNF DNF 22.35
19 Juuso Suutari 18.33   DNF    Finland DNF 21.80 18.33 DNF DNS
20 Artem Petukhov 19.38   DNF    Russia DNF 19.38 24.32 DNF 29.50
21 Callum McArthur-Mortell 31.75      Finland 35.64 31.75
22 Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) 39.10      Russia 55.12 39.10
23 Juho Arjanne DNF      Finland DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Niko Ronkainen 6.28   7.04    Finland DNF 6.40 6.28 6.50 8.22
2 Jan Bentlage 6.49   7.28    Germany 8.32 6.62 7.44 6.49 7.78
3 Timo Norrkniivilä 7.28   7.86    Finland 8.19 7.31 8.08 7.28 11.18
4 Simone Ohler 7.70   8.34    Germany 9.48 8.48 8.68 7.70 7.85
5 Linus Laurén 6.05   9.75    Finland 10.34 9.38 9.54 6.05 DNF
6 Alex Kekkonen 9.66   10.35    Finland 10.58 10.80 9.67 9.66 17.62
7 Sandra Kuotesaho 9.48   11.36    Finland 9.48 13.99 DNF 9.60 10.49
8 Antto Pitkänen 13.81   DNF    Finland DNF DNF DNF DNF 13.81
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Joonas Silvennoinen 56.36   57.97    Finland 56.36 59.83 57.38 1:03.03 56.69
2 Linus Laurén 58.82   1:03.10    Finland 1:08.29 58.82 1:03.22 1:06.34 59.73
3 Kari Hyttinen 56.56   1:03.26    Finland 56.56 1:10.46 1:04.61 1:02.84 1:02.32
4 Lauri Korhonen 1:02.59   1:05.89    Finland 1:03.81 1:02.59 1:05.51 1:13.42 1:08.36
5 Jan Bentlage 57.42   1:09.00    Germany 1:18.34 1:10.05 1:15.06 1:01.89 57.42
6 Rasmus Hagnäs 1:05.90   1:13.53    Finland 1:10.63 1:19.47 1:10.50 1:05.90 1:27.86
7 Pessi Ansaranta 1:12.97   1:14.86    Finland 1:14.97 1:13.89 1:18.97 1:12.97 1:15.71
8 Simone Ohler 1:17.78   1:22.33    Germany 1:21.20 1:17.78 1:21.20 1:26.95 1:24.59
9 Juho Arjanne 1:18.30   1:24.28    Finland 1:43.06 1:18.30 1:25.40 1:26.07 1:21.36
10 Eetu Kajan 1:07.43   1:30.10    Finland 1:25.37 1:46.56 1:07.43 1:22.01 1:42.93
11 Timo Norrkniivilä 1:26.92   1:30.34    Finland 1:26.92 1:27.97 1:34.47 1:50.13 1:28.59
12 Santeri Laine 1:19.55   1:37.94    Finland 1:43.36 1:54.54 1:24.73 1:45.72 1:19.55
13 Urho Kinnunen 1:36.50   1:40.92    Finland 1:39.34 1:43.56 1:36.50 1:40.73 1:42.70
14 Callum McArthur-Mortell 1:34.56   1:47.41    Finland 1:34.56 1:59.94 1:38.64 DNF 1:43.65
15 Jami Viljanen 1:41.78   1:50.59    Finland 1:49.10 1:41.78 1:52.03 1:50.65 2:14.20
16 Sandra Kuotesaho 1:48.52      Finland 1:48.52 1:52.74
17 Antto Pitkänen 1:55.21      Finland 1:55.21 1:55.44
18 Simone Cantarelli 1:58.78      Italy 1:58.78 DNF
19 Kirill Petukhov (Кирилл Петухов) 2:03.48      Russia 2:06.16 2:03.48
20 Arif Zafer 2:25.53      Turkey 2:25.53 3:20.02
21 Vladimir Filin 3:06.30      Russia 3:06.30 DNF
22 Aku Kustaa Vuorela 3:24.07      Finland 3:42.72 3:24.07
23 Kasper Pasanen 3:35.43      Finland 3:35.43 3:52.94
24 Rodrigo Mikkonen 3:55.44      Finland 3:55.44 DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Joonas Silvennoinen 49.18   53.22    Finland 56.49 49.18 49.43 1:00.48 53.73
2 Kari Hyttinen 56.16   1:00.27    Finland 1:08.60 59.11 1:00.02 1:01.68 56.16
3 Jan Bentlage 54.53   1:00.82    Germany 58.98 1:06.65 56.83 54.53 1:10.20
4 Linus Laurén 56.86   1:02.32    Finland 1:08.44 56.86 58.64 1:06.56 1:01.77
5 Lauri Korhonen 56.64   1:04.96    Finland 1:12.23 57.59 1:08.26 56.64 1:09.02
6 Rasmus Hagnäs 58.85   1:06.40    Finland 58.85 1:03.39 1:05.67 1:12.26 1:10.13
7 Pessi Ansaranta 1:15.59   1:18.92    Finland 1:26.86 1:20.40 1:19.51 1:16.84 1:15.59
8 Simone Ohler 1:22.23   1:28.56    Germany 1:22.23 1:29.27 1:25.74 1:40.69 1:30.66
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 2.77   4.27    Finland 2.77 4.56 4.27 5.94 3.97
2 Kasper Pasanen 3.97   4.64    Finland 7.91 4.75 3.97 4.75 4.43
3 Jami Viljanen 2.96   4.74    Finland 5.82 2.96 5.46 5.48 3.29
4 Timo Norrkniivilä 3.05   4.87    Finland 3.49 3.05 3.82 7.30 DNF
5 Juho Arjanne 3.89   4.98    Finland 5.00 3.89 4.81 8.33 5.14
6 Callum McArthur-Mortell 2.44   5.35    Finland 2.44 5.61 6.28 7.37 4.16
7 Eetu Kajan 5.33   5.57    Finland 5.37 5.61 5.73 10.01 5.33
8 Urho Kinnunen 5.10   5.70    Finland 5.36 7.51 6.24 5.51 5.10
9 Santeri Laine 5.09   5.71    Finland 6.10 5.09 5.65 10.98 5.37
10 Jan Bentlage 3.59   6.19    Germany 12.30 3.59 5.15 5.63 7.79
11 Niko Ronkainen 4.05   6.44    Finland 7.06 4.05 10.41 5.30 6.96
12 Oliver Stremmelaar 4.78   6.57    Finland 4.78 6.47 8.58 7.90 5.34
13 Aku Kustaa Vuorela 5.20   6.59    Finland 7.01 5.57 7.66 7.19 5.20
14 Antto Pitkänen 5.67   6.76    Finland 5.67 7.31 10.54 6.78 6.20
15 Alex Kekkonen 5.36   7.09    Finland DNF 5.36 6.52 8.25 6.49
16 Joonas Silvennoinen 4.73   7.54    Finland 6.16 12.98 4.73 9.80 6.66
17 Sandra Kuotesaho 4.75   7.69    Finland 7.93 8.53 6.94 8.20 4.75
18 Kari Hyttinen 5.40   7.74    Finland 6.42 5.40 8.25 8.56 DNF
19 Finn Ickler 5.21   8.11    Germany 10.73 8.93 6.86 8.55 5.21
20 Juuso Suutari 6.13   8.14    Finland 6.13 10.94 6.22 7.65 10.56
21 Pessi Ansaranta 5.72   8.24    Finland 5.72 9.32 8.49 7.59 8.65
22 Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) 5.22   8.29    Russia 7.78 5.22 9.65 9.25 7.84
23 Pyry Heinilä 6.63   8.29    Finland 10.84 10.30 7.32 6.63 7.26
24 Rasmus Hagnäs 5.71   8.34    Finland 7.97 6.99 12.72 10.06 5.71
25 Kirill Petukhov (Кирилл Петухов) 6.53   8.35    Russia 8.30 9.47 10.78 6.53 7.27
26 Lauri Korhonen 5.77   8.73    Finland 6.67 10.36 11.85 9.15 5.77
27 Asla Väyrynen 7.45   8.83    Finland 9.76 9.58 8.16 8.76 7.45
28 Väinö Kärkkäinen 5.42   8.97    Finland 12.16 8.54 10.58 7.80 5.42
29 Simone Cantarelli 6.04   9.00    Italy 8.49 8.54 11.55 9.96 6.04
30 Nuutti Salmijärvi 7.67   9.11    Finland 11.88 8.49 7.67 9.58 9.27
31 Lars Knittler 8.36   9.47    Germany 9.52 10.62 8.36 9.09 9.80
32 Okko Saarinen 7.54   9.78    Finland 11.89 8.35 9.85 11.15 7.54
33 Artem Petukhov 8.95   10.11    Russia 10.70 12.09 9.84 9.79 8.95
34 Arttu Puttonen 6.21   10.20    Finland 6.82 6.21 17.42 6.35 19.59
35 Eetu Rajaviita 7.63   10.69    Finland 7.63 11.76 14.27 11.88 8.42
36 Simone Ohler 8.57   10.95    Germany 8.57 14.13 12.60 9.12 11.14
37 Edvin Narjanen 9.55   12.62    Estonia 11.55 11.99 14.32 9.55 15.62
38 Mikael Agge 9.41   12.73    Finland 14.88 15.51 9.41 10.44 12.87
39 Veeti Halla-aho 10.00   12.94    Finland DNF 15.58 10.00 11.06 12.19
40 Heikki Nieminen 8.22   13.06    Finland 11.91 16.42 10.84 19.70 8.22
41 Eero Laasonen 11.41   15.67    Finland 17.02 14.46 11.41 15.53 DNF
42 Luka Pohjala 7.70   16.20    Finland 15.24 21.44 18.29 15.06 7.70
43 Oskari Larsen 7.99   16.48    Finland 18.55 14.12 18.82 16.78 7.99
44 Miika Rosvall 10.54   18.45    Finland 23.56 19.76 33.85 12.03 10.54
45 Said Zafer 17.51   20.88    Turkey 20.61 19.98 34.40 22.04 17.51
46 Rodrigo Mikkonen 6.98   24.70    Finland 27.84 31.64 33.63 14.61 6.98
47 Stefan Hagnäs 17.66   25.16    Finland 17.66 39.19 31.99 23.53 19.97
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 2.96   4.63    Finland 2.96 3.92 5.95 4.01 6.60
2 Jami Viljanen 4.03   4.78    Finland 4.34 4.78 5.22 4.03 DNF
3 Juho Arjanne 4.17   4.92    Finland 4.17 4.71 6.01 4.49 5.55
4 Jan Bentlage 4.27   4.92    Germany 5.52 4.51 5.54 4.73 4.27
5 Kasper Pasanen 4.08   5.03    Finland 4.08 4.42 6.50 4.17 8.74
6 Callum McArthur-Mortell 3.43   5.14    Finland 6.08 4.77 6.76 4.57 3.43
7 Eetu Kajan 4.12   5.21    Finland 5.51 4.95 4.12 5.17 6.84
8 Niko Ronkainen 4.12   5.33    Finland 4.35 4.84 6.79 9.34 4.12
9 Urho Kinnunen 4.38   5.45    Finland 5.78 4.57 5.99 4.38 8.06
10 Alex Kekkonen 5.13   5.73    Finland 5.25 5.13 5.58 6.51 6.36
11 Santeri Laine 4.08   6.76    Finland 7.73 6.07 8.14 4.08 6.48
12 Antto Pitkänen 4.64   6.82    Finland 10.46 8.19 4.64 5.92 6.35
13 Oliver Stremmelaar 5.37   6.94    Finland 5.37 8.18 8.20 6.32 6.32
14 Joonas Silvennoinen 4.80   6.95    Finland 4.80 10.81 7.10 8.94 4.80
15 Kari Hyttinen 5.54   7.93    Finland 8.88 6.68 8.22 5.54 14.32
16 Finn Ickler 6.92   10.36    Germany 7.05 13.14 10.90 13.73 6.92
17 Juuso Suutari 5.23   10.48    Finland 5.23 10.86 9.84 10.74 26.77
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 2.91   3.70    Finland 3.93 4.66 3.17 4.00 2.91
2 Callum McArthur-Mortell 3.18   4.25    Finland 5.66 3.41 4.85 4.50 3.18
3 Kasper Pasanen 3.61   4.40    Finland 4.71 4.00 4.50 4.96 3.61
4 Jami Viljanen 4.27   4.65    Finland 4.87 4.81 4.28 4.27 6.25
5 Jan Bentlage 4.29   5.09    Germany 5.10 5.73 7.23 4.43 4.29
6 Urho Kinnunen 3.97   5.25    Finland 5.40 5.52 8.44 4.82 3.97
7 Niko Ronkainen 4.11   5.73    Finland 5.65 5.12 6.43 8.65 4.11
8 Juho Arjanne 4.88   5.78    Finland 5.99 5.72 5.76 5.85 4.88
9 Alex Kekkonen 4.10   6.66    Finland 8.90 4.10 18.47 5.66 5.43
10 Eetu Kajan 7.16   9.26    Finland 8.77 7.16 7.78 11.23 DNF
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Urho Kinnunen 2.56   3.49    Finland 4.13 5.46 3.37 2.96 2.56
2 Linus Laurén 3.06   3.77    Finland 3.88 3.57 3.85 5.69 3.06
3 Niko Ronkainen 2.12   4.45    Finland 3.52 2.12 8.01 5.62 4.22
4 Alex Kekkonen 3.08   4.78    Finland 6.59 8.40 4.25 3.50 3.08
5 Jan Bentlage 3.31   5.02    Germany 4.89 3.31 5.75 4.58 5.60
6 Callum McArthur-Mortell 4.49   5.18    Finland 5.94 5.01 4.60 8.12 4.49
7 Kari Hyttinen 4.22   5.24    Finland 5.85 4.91 DNF 4.95 4.22
8 Antto Pitkänen 4.53   5.29    Finland 4.70 4.53 5.96 7.79 5.21
9 Joonas Silvennoinen 4.91   5.80    Finland 7.40 5.49 4.91 6.47 5.45
10 Pessi Ansaranta 4.39   6.59    Finland 10.67 6.49 8.80 4.48 4.39
11 Eetu Rajaviita 3.32   6.77    Finland 5.37 7.95 DNF 6.98 3.32
12 Finn Ickler 5.20   7.09    Germany 5.20 8.06 35.13 6.26 6.94
13 Juho Arjanne 6.04   7.14    Finland 7.70 6.04 8.43 6.97 6.76
14 Asla Väyrynen 4.15   7.20    Finland 6.80 8.55 12.16 6.24 4.15
15 Väinö Kärkkäinen 5.42   7.49    Finland 9.63 6.93 8.51 7.02 5.42
16 Simone Cantarelli 5.34   7.73    Italy 8.38 7.19 9.28 7.62 5.34
17 Pyry Heinilä 6.52   7.93    Finland 10.39 6.56 6.83 12.14 6.52
18 Rasmus Hagnäs 5.98   8.04    Finland 6.17 8.34 9.62 5.98 14.99
19 Lauri Korhonen 5.41   8.21    Finland 9.37 5.79 9.46 9.50 5.41
20 Nuutti Salmijärvi 6.12   8.27    Finland 6.12 10.74 7.22 6.86 12.18
21 Santeri Laine 6.99   8.44    Finland 8.28 6.99 9.28 7.76 10.52
22 Jami Viljanen 8.51   9.14    Finland 14.16 8.63 10.16 8.62 8.51
23 Aapo Friman 6.55   9.39    Finland 8.42 8.24 11.51 11.89 6.55
24 Okko Saarinen 7.32   9.73    Finland 8.57 11.87 8.75 7.32 12.07
25 Oliver Stremmelaar 7.54   9.91    Finland 9.56 10.90 12.72 9.27 7.54
26 Heikki Nieminen 7.31   9.94    Finland 9.23 10.65 13.21 9.93 7.31
27 Sandra Kuotesaho 8.36   10.53    Finland 11.11 12.03 15.33 8.36 8.46
28 Mikael Agge 7.65   10.58    Finland 7.65 9.90 10.60 11.86 11.25
29 Eetu Kajan 8.56   10.69    Finland 8.56 9.27 13.62 14.28 9.19
30 Juuso Suutari 4.50   10.95    Finland 8.50 16.04 8.32 DNF 4.50
31 Ohto Friman 8.15   11.00    Finland 12.54 10.89 8.15 12.20 9.91
32 Arttu Puttonen 5.45   11.07    Finland 15.71 9.90 16.03 7.60 5.45
33 Simone Ohler 10.15   11.45    Germany 10.15 10.62 10.18 13.55 19.56
34 Arif Zafer 8.92   11.76    Turkey 13.25 10.34 14.25 11.69 8.92
35 Said Zafer 9.44   11.80    Turkey 13.95 12.41 9.44 13.34 9.66
36 Eetu Patana 8.63   11.85    Finland 20.22 10.77 15.63 9.14 8.63
37 Kirill Petukhov (Кирилл Петухов) 11.19   11.85    Russia 11.88 12.71 11.19 12.16 11.52
38 Rodrigo Mikkonen 8.45   13.07    Finland 12.43 13.91 12.88 18.98 8.45
39 Aku Kustaa Vuorela 10.28   14.70    Finland 13.25 15.93 19.02 14.93 10.28
40 Veeti Halla-aho 11.91   14.77    Finland 13.01 17.73 16.35 11.91 14.96
41 Miika Rosvall 12.01   15.22    Finland 17.52 14.15 13.99 18.42 12.01
42 Luka Pohjala 14.64   15.36    Finland 15.37 15.14 15.58 14.64 20.77
43 Artem Petukhov 9.45   16.55    Russia 12.67 22.90 22.31 14.67 9.45
44 Kasper Pasanen 16.30   19.79    Finland 17.83 21.16 20.38 16.30 DNF
45 Oskari Larsen 17.11   21.65    Finland 19.48 20.92 24.56 27.56 17.11
46 Eero Laasonen 20.44   24.09    Finland 22.74 21.70 27.84 20.44 29.89
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Urho Kinnunen 3.87   4.40    Finland 3.87 6.18 3.87 4.28 5.05
2 Antto Pitkänen 3.96   4.54    Finland 3.96 5.58 4.60 4.24 4.77
3 Linus Laurén 3.33   4.75    Finland DNF 5.15 3.33 3.81 5.28
4 Alex Kekkonen 3.03   4.90    Finland 3.03 4.92 4.85 4.94 6.65
5 Niko Ronkainen 3.59   5.50    Finland 3.59 5.13 DNF 4.21 7.16
6 Rasmus Hagnäs 4.88   5.80    Finland 4.88 5.23 6.52 8.03 5.66
7 Finn Ickler 5.58   6.46    Germany 5.61 6.96 10.27 5.58 6.82
8 Joonas Silvennoinen 3.94   6.56    Finland 3.94 9.78 6.10 6.81 6.76
9 Callum McArthur-Mortell 5.26   6.57    Finland 6.51 6.78 5.26 6.43 7.31
10 Eetu Rajaviita 5.65   6.69    Finland 5.65 6.07 8.39 6.56 7.44
11 Juho Arjanne 6.09   6.71    Finland 6.45 6.33 10.11 6.09 7.35
12 Lauri Korhonen 4.87   6.77    Finland 4.87 4.95 8.47 DNF 6.88
13 Asla Väyrynen 5.63   6.78    Finland 6.68 6.64 7.01 7.15 5.63
14 Väinö Kärkkäinen 5.53   7.29    Finland 6.35 11.71 5.53 6.84 8.69
15 Nuutti Salmijärvi 6.09   7.65    Finland 6.09 8.80 13.20 7.70 6.46
16 Pessi Ansaranta 6.45   8.00    Finland 6.45 8.69 8.07 8.50 7.42
17 Jan Bentlage 5.87   8.41    Germany DNF 6.22 11.17 7.84 5.87
18 Kari Hyttinen 4.90   8.66    Finland 4.90 15.17 8.92 9.13 7.92
19 Pyry Heinilä 8.43   8.70    Finland 8.57 8.43 8.52 9.00 11.55
20 Simone Cantarelli 6.96   9.18    Italy 6.96 9.06 9.24 9.24 11.84
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 3.20   4.05    Finland 4.76 4.08 4.25 3.83 3.20
2 Urho Kinnunen 3.33   4.17    Finland DNF 3.33 5.42 3.61 3.49
3 Alex Kekkonen 3.28   4.82    Finland 5.04 3.96 6.30 5.45 3.28
4 Antto Pitkänen 4.41   4.87    Finland 4.83 5.00 4.79 5.34 4.41
5 Niko Ronkainen 3.73   4.90    Finland 5.21 3.97 5.51 6.56 3.73
6 Joonas Silvennoinen 3.11   5.17    Finland 5.49 3.11 5.27 5.63 4.74
7 Callum McArthur-Mortell 4.92   5.96    Finland 5.08 8.54 4.92 6.93 5.86
8 Eetu Rajaviita 5.66   6.80    Finland 6.33 8.84 5.66 7.68 6.38
9 Finn Ickler 5.39   7.09    Germany DNF 7.32 7.61 6.33 5.39
10 Rasmus Hagnäs 5.72   7.34    Finland 5.72 7.30 8.18 7.24 7.47
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 9.84   11.45    Finland 10.15 10.47 9.84 19.73 13.73
2 Santeri Laine 11.68   14.27    Finland 12.84 14.33 11.68 15.63 22.69
3 Juho Arjanne 10.89   14.92    Finland 15.86 18.17 12.67 16.24 10.89
4 Pessi Ansaranta 12.60   17.53    Finland 18.68 12.60 23.65 19.36 14.55
5 Joonas Silvennoinen 11.26   17.95    Finland 16.41 13.63 11.26 23.81 25.49
6 Jan Bentlage 13.88   18.06    Germany 20.39 15.18 13.88 18.61 22.77
7 Juuso Suutari 14.48   20.34    Finland 17.65 20.81 14.48 23.79 22.55
8 Kari Hyttinen 12.79   20.62    Finland 21.08 21.39 19.40 25.34 12.79
9 Timo Norrkniivilä 14.96   21.06    Finland 22.42 18.74 24.37 22.01 14.96
10 Simone Ohler 20.28   26.11    Germany 26.60 20.28 21.84 34.90 29.88
11 Antto Pitkänen 15.66   26.29    Finland 26.57 15.66 18.70 43.96 33.59
12 Lauri Korhonen 20.43   26.73    Finland 20.43 25.00 29.96 32.91 25.22
13 Sandra Kuotesaho 26.28   29.61    Finland 26.28 29.79 28.84 30.21 32.39
14 Simone Cantarelli 24.59   30.64    Italy 27.02 29.93 37.75 34.97 24.59
15 Urho Kinnunen 17.99   31.66    Finland 32.00 24.88 17.99 38.10 1:01.71
16 Eetu Kajan 24.64   47.69    Finland 24.64 48.27 38.54 56.26 1:00.84
17 Jami Viljanen 35.55      Finland 42.30 35.55
18 Oliver Stremmelaar 36.06      Finland 36.06 47.26
19 Alex Kekkonen 36.81      Finland 1:32.26 36.81
20 Kirill Petukhov (Кирилл Петухов) 43.92      Russia 43.92 1:13.65
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 9.14   10.97    Finland 9.14 11.94 9.52 11.46 17.51
2 Juho Arjanne 11.63   13.81    Finland 11.63 13.43 16.08 21.36 11.92
3 Pessi Ansaranta 14.01   15.02    Finland 15.16 14.78 15.39 14.01 15.11
4 Santeri Laine 11.57   15.56    Finland 14.46 11.57 14.33 17.88 17.94
5 Joonas Silvennoinen 13.24   16.04    Finland 13.38 18.19 18.28 13.24 16.56
6 Jan Bentlage 10.30   16.45    Germany 15.43 10.30 20.51 18.17 15.74
7 Juuso Suutari 14.57   19.35    Finland 19.33 14.57 21.91 16.80 26.32
8 Kari Hyttinen 17.81   22.25    Finland 25.51 24.13 18.62 17.81 24.01
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:09.68   DNF    Finland DNF 3:09.68 DNF
2 Jan Bentlage 5:20.38   5:38.74    Germany 5:47.84 5:20.38 5:47.99
3 Simone Ohler DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNS DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Timo Norrkniivilä 7:25.65   NR DNF    Finland DNF 7:57.92 7:25.65
2 Simone Ohler 22:37.00   DNF    Germany DNF 22:37.00 DNS
3 Jan Bentlage DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Bentlage 18/21 58:29      Germany 18/21 58:29
2 Simone Ohler DNF      Germany DNF
2 Joonas Silvennoinen DNF      Finland DNF
2 Urho Kinnunen DNF      Finland DNF
2 Alex Kekkonen DNF      Finland DNF
2 Juho Arjanne DNF      Finland DNF
2 Pessi Ansaranta DNF      Finland DNF
2 Eero Laasonen DNF      Finland DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U2 R2 B R2 F2 U2 L2 D2 L F U' L' F' D R' B' F2 D U2
A #2 B R2 F D' R F2 D R' B2 R F U2 D2 B D2 B2 R2 D2 F' U2
A #3 R L2 B' U' R2 L2 U D' L2 D' L' F' L2 B' R2 L2 B R2
A #4 U2 L U2 R' U2 R' D2 B2 D' R D F2 D' F' D L B' F' R2
A #5 L2 B2 U' B2 U2 R2 D R2 F2 R2 B L' D U2 B' F2 D' U' B2 F
A Ex#1 D' U2 B2 D2 U2 L D F U2 R2 U F R D' B R F
A Ex#2 B2 F2 L2 B2 R2 D' U2 F2 L2 F' L D' B D L' U' L F2 L'
B #1 D' F2 D R2 D B2 U2 R' F2 U2 R B D2 R' U2 B2 D' F2 U2
B #2 B2 L2 U2 F U2 B' R2 F L' F D B' L' F2 D R' U L' R
B #3 B2 R' U2 D F U B2 R' D B2 R2 B2 L2 B' U2 F' R2 U2 D2
B #4 F B2 D' R F' L B R' F U' R F2 L2 B2 D2 B2 D' F2 D L2
B #5 B' R U' B' R U2 L F' U D F' U2 D2 F U2 B2 U2 B D2 R2
B Ex#1 U' R2 F2 D L2 U2 L2 B' L2 D' B U F2 L2 D B F L U2
B Ex#2 R U2 F' R2 U2 R' F' L U B2 D' B' U2 F' D2 F' U2 D2 B'
C #1 B2 L2 R2 F2 U R2 B2 U B D U B F' D' U R'
C #2 F2 R B2 L R2 U2 L' B2 F2 R2 D B U2 F' D F L R' B
C #3 U2 F' U2 L2 R2 B2 F D' R U R F L' F2 L2 F2 D' U' F'
C #4 L2 U2 B' F2 U2 B L2 U2 F' D' R U2 B D R' F' R' D2 F2
C #5 F U' F U' L B' D2 R' U D' B U2 F' R2 L2 D2 L2 B U2 B2 R2
C Ex#1 L B' L2 U D B' L' F' U' L2 F U2 D2 L B2 R' D2 R F2 B2
C Ex#2 U B' U2 B L F2 D R' B D F' L2 U2 F2 U B2 L2 F2 D'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R D2 L2 D2 U2 B2 F2 R2 F U R2 D R B2 D U' R' B F
A #2 U' B2 D' R2 D2 R2 U R2 U B' R D F' D' L' D' B2 F' D2 B
A #3 L2 R2 D' U L2 D B2 U2 F2 R' B D2 U' B2 R B' D' L U2
A #4 D2 L2 B F2 U2 R2 D2 F' U' L B2 L2 D L R2 D2 L D' B2
A #5 D2 L2 B L2 U2 B' D2 B' F' U R B R U B2 L D' F' R B2
A Ex#1 L2 U' R2 U2 B2 R2 D L' R' U B2 L U' R B' R' F L2 R
A Ex#2 L2 U2 R2 B2 F2 D' F2 D2 B2 L B' D' F2 L' F R D' U2 B' U2
B #1 L' B2 L2 U R2 F' U2 B D' F' B D2 R F2 D2 F2 B2 L D2
B #2 F2 R D R2 D' B' U B' L D' F L F2 R2 L B2 D2 F2 U2
B #3 R F' U' L B D L B' D B R2 D R2 U B2 L2 U2 L2 U L2
B #4 B2 R2 U F2 R2 D2 F2 D R2 U F L' R' B2 U' L D' L F U'
B #5 R U R' U2 R' D2 F D2 B L' D R2 U2 D' R2 L2 D B2 D' B2
B Ex#1 L2 U2 B L D' B' R' B' U D2 L' F2 B2 L' U2 L F2 R2 F2 D2
B Ex#2 D' F2 B L D2 F' R U B U' B D2 R2 U D2 L2 B2 U D2 L2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B L2 D2 L2 F2 R2 B F' D2 F' U' L U R D B' L U' L U2
A #2 R D2 L R2 F2 R2 U2 F2 D2 L D' L' B U B' R2 F2 D' L U2
A #3 D F R U D' B2 L2 D' F' R U2 F2 B2 R F2 B2 L F2 R
A #4 L2 F' U2 B L2 D2 L2 R2 F' D2 F D B L R' D R B' U2 F
A #5 L2 D2 F U2 L2 B2 U2 B' D2 U2 L D' L2 R F2 D' F' R' U R'
A Ex#1 D' L2 B2 U' L2 B2 F2 D' F2 R2 B' R' D' U L' B' R F2 R D
A Ex#2 L U2 R' F2 R2 F2 D2 L D L B' R2 F L D2 F2 D2 B D'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F' U2 R U2 R' F R F U' F
A #2 R' F U' F' U' R U F2 U' R2 U2
A #3 R' F2 U R U R' F R U' R U'
A #4 U R' F' R U2 R' F' U' F2 R2 U'
A #5 R U R' F2 U2 F U' R U2 R U2
A Ex#1 U2 R' F U' F' U' R U R' F' U'
A Ex#2 U' R' U2 R F' R U' R2 F2 U2 R
B #1 R U2 R U' R' U F R2 U' F' U2
B #2 R U2 R' U R' U R F' U' R' U'
B #3 U2 R F R U' R' F2 R U R' U2
B #4 F R U2 F U' F U' F U2 R U'
B #5 U' R U' F' R2 U' R U' F U R'
B Ex#1 R' U' F' U' F R U' F2 U2 F U2
B Ex#2 R' U F U2 F U' F R U R2 U2
C #1 U' R U' F' U2 R2 F2 R2 U' F' R'
C #2 R' U2 R U2 R' F U' R U2 R' U
C #3 F' U' R' U F U' R U R' U' R2
C #4 R' F2 U F U' R U' R U2 R' U'
C #5 R' U' R U' R U2 R2 F U F R2
C Ex#1 R2 U2 R' U R' U R' U' F R U'
C Ex#2 R' U' R U' R U2 R' U' R' F2 U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' R F' U' R2 U2 F U' F U'
A #2 U' R' F' U' F' U' R2 U' R' U F
A #3 R U2 R2 U2 F' U' F U2 F2 U2 R2
A #4 U2 R U' R2 U' F U' F U' R' F2
A #5 R' F' R2 U' R2 U2 R U' R' U2 F'
A Ex#1 U R' U F R U R' U' F R U'
A Ex#2 R F U2 R2 U' R2 U' R2 U2 R2 F
B #1 R' U R' U' F' U' F U' F U' F
B #2 U' R' U' F2 U' F' R U2 R F R
B #3 U' R' U2 F U' R2 U' R2 U' F U2
B #4 R U2 R' U2 R U' F' U2 R2 F' U
B #5 F' R2 U' R2 U2 R' U2 R' F R U2
B Ex#1 U' R' F' U R2 U' R' U' R U' R'
B Ex#2 U' R' F' U' R F U' R U2 R' F
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F U' R' F U' R U R' F U'
A #2 R2 F R U' R' F R U R2 F R
A #3 R' F R U2 R' F' U F' U R U2
A #4 U R U' F' U2 R2 U2 F U R' U'
A #5 U2 R' U' R2 F' R2 U2 R' F U2 R2
A Ex#1 R U2 R' F U' F U2 R2 U' R2 F'
A Ex#2 R U' R' F' R2 F' R' U2 R U' R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R2 U2 F2 R' B2 D2 R F' R' B' U' B' D R B' F L' R' Fw2 L' F2 Uw2 F' R2 L Uw2 B2 F2 L2 F' R2 U' Fw2 Uw' B' L2 D2 Fw Uw' B2 D F2 Rw2 D
A #2 R2 F D2 F2 R2 B' R2 B2 U2 B D' F2 L2 B' R U' R L2 U D Rw2 U' Fw2 R Fw2 Uw2 B2 Uw2 L Uw2 U L B U' Fw Uw2 R' Uw2 Rw Uw' L D2 B' Rw' Uw'
A #3 U' B2 U' D2 R2 L2 B2 R2 D' R F B L2 D R' F U' R F' B Uw2 Rw2 U' Rw2 F' D Rw2 Uw2 U F D' Rw2 Uw2 Rw Fw2 F D2 Uw Rw2 Uw Fw' F' U2 R'
A #4 F2 U' D' F2 L2 U' R2 U D B' U' R U' F' R D F2 L2 B2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 U2 B D R2 Uw2 R2 Uw2 U2 Rw2 F Rw U2 L D' R' Uw' Fw' Uw2 Fw Rw' F Rw F'
A #5 D2 B2 L' D2 R' D2 F2 L' U2 R2 D B2 D2 L B' R D' L' R' D Rw2 Uw2 D R F2 Uw2 L2 U2 L2 R' Fw2 Rw2 Fw' D2 U Fw R U' R2 Fw2 Rw Fw' L' Fw' Rw
A Ex#1 L2 R2 U2 F' B2 L2 D2 B' L2 R2 F2 L D2 L U' L' R' D U R Fw2 U L' Uw2 Rw2 D R2 U R' Fw2 L2 Fw2 D Fw' D' B2 F2 Rw2 D Rw B Uw U2 Fw' B2 U2
A Ex#2 F' D2 B2 D2 B U R2 B' L B D F2 U' F2 D B2 L2 U L2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 L B2 L' Uw2 L' U Rw2 Uw2 D2 R' Fw L' U B2 U F' Rw' Uw Rw2 D' Fw2 Rw Uw'
B #1 U' F' D2 F D2 R D' U2 B L D F2 U R2 B2 L2 D' B2 L2 U' L2 Uw2 Fw2 U L B2 D' R' Uw2 B2 R' U B2 Fw R U2 Fw U' R D' F' Rw Fw L' B' Rw' B
B #2 L2 U2 D L' F B2 R' D F2 U' F R2 D2 F' U2 F' U2 F2 D2 L2 F2 Uw2 L2 Fw2 L2 B' R2 Uw2 U F2 Rw2 B Rw2 U L' B' Rw L F2 Fw' D2 Rw' Uw D' L U'
B #3 D2 B2 L2 R2 F L2 U2 B F R2 U' R' F' U2 D2 L R F' R2 Fw2 R' Fw2 R Fw2 B2 R2 U' Rw2 U Fw2 U2 R' Fw' L R2 Fw2 B' Uw Fw Rw Uw2 Fw B2 R'
B #4 L U' R U D R' L' F D' L2 F2 U2 F2 U2 L U2 B2 R' L' Uw2 Fw2 D' F2 D R Uw2 R2 U Rw2 R' Uw2 D' Fw R' U' F2 Uw2 U Rw' R' Fw Rw' D' R
B #5 U2 R2 B2 F D2 F R2 B' D2 F' U F2 L' D' B2 F2 D2 R' F R2 Rw2 D2 F' Rw2 U' F' Uw2 R2 U' Fw2 D U B' Rw' B U2 Rw U2 Uw' Rw Fw2 D' U R' Uw2 L
B Ex#1 F2 R' F' L2 D' L' D' R D' L U2 F' U2 D2 B' U2 F L2 B Uw2 F U2 L2 Fw2 R' D2 L F Rw2 Fw2 L D' Fw2 Uw B' Rw2 L' U B' Fw' Uw Fw' U F'
B Ex#2 B' D2 F B2 L2 B' L2 D2 F D2 U' F B2 R2 U2 R' D2 R' U Rw2 B U2 Rw2 F' Uw2 R L F2 B R F Uw' Rw2 Uw2 U2 L' Fw' Rw' B' Uw D' Rw U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' L' D' B' U F' U2 R' D L D2 R2 B2 R2 U2 Fw2 L' F' Rw2 B Rw2 L2 Uw2 U2 Fw2 L U2 F Uw' B2 U F' Uw2 U2 R' Rw' Fw' Uw B2 Uw' B
A #2 F2 D2 L' R2 B2 R2 F2 U2 F2 R' B' L' U2 B' R2 B2 R2 U R' Rw2 Fw2 B D Fw2 B' F' Uw2 L2 B2 Rw2 F' L' F D' Fw2 Rw Fw U' R' Uw2 Rw' Uw' B' L'
A #3 L2 R2 F2 R2 B' F2 U2 R2 F2 U B' L D' R' U2 R' U' B2 D F' Uw2 Fw2 D2 F Uw2 F2 L Fw2 L D2 U2 R' Uw L2 R B L Uw Rw' R' Fw' F' Uw' F2 D
A #4 L F' L2 B F2 R D F2 L F D L2 U R2 B2 U R2 B2 D' F2 Fw2 Uw2 F' U2 Rw2 R' B2 L F' B2 R U2 Uw' R' B2 Uw' D' L2 Rw' U' R2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw
A #5 U' R2 D2 L U F U2 D2 R U' R2 F2 L2 F2 D' B2 U2 B2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 U R Uw2 D Rw2 Uw2 R2 D2 B2 R Fw' U2 Fw D Fw2 R2 Rw Uw' Rw2 F2 Rw U' B2
A Ex#1 U2 L2 R B2 L B2 F2 D2 R2 B2 U' B' D' R' U' L F2 U B R Fw2 D R Uw2 U2 R F2 Uw2 R2 U' B2 Uw2 Fw' B L D' L Rw F2 Rw B' Uw' Rw Fw'
A Ex#2 F2 D2 B' U2 F' U2 F R2 B L D' F B2 R' B R D2 R D2 Uw2 R' B2 Uw2 B2 L F' Rw2 B2 Rw2 B L B' Uw' F2 Uw Rw2 Fw' Rw' D R2 Uw F2 L2 Uw2
B #1 D L2 B2 L2 D2 B2 D R U2 B' D2 B' L2 R B2 L B D Uw2 Rw2 F' D Rw2 D B D' F2 L2 Uw2 L2 F Rw B' R2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw R' F D' Rw2 Fw2 B'
B #2 U' F R' F' R2 F' B2 D' R2 U' L U2 R2 L2 D2 R2 B' D2 B U2 Fw2 L B Uw2 Rw2 R2 F2 U2 R' B' L2 Uw2 D Rw2 Fw2 Uw L R Fw Uw U2 B' Rw D'
B #3 D2 F' R2 F2 L2 B2 D2 B U2 R2 F' R' D F R2 L2 B L B2 L Rw2 Fw2 D B2 Rw2 D Rw2 F' U L2 B2 Rw' U' F2 L2 D' Fw Rw L Uw' B' L Uw' D
B #4 B2 D B2 L2 B2 D U B2 U' F2 U2 L D2 F' U' R' L U' R' B' Rw2 U Fw2 U Fw2 Uw2 L U' Fw2 U' D2 L U Fw F L R D2 F' Uw' Fw2 Uw' Rw Fw2 B'
B #5 F' R' B2 U D' F R' U' R2 B' F2 L B2 L' D2 B2 R' U2 D2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 F U2 F' D' B2 Rw2 Uw2 B' R2 Rw' Fw2 F' U' F Fw Rw Uw R2 B' U2 Rw F
B Ex#1 F2 U' L2 U2 D' R2 D2 B2 R2 L2 D' F D' B2 L' F' L B F' L D Uw2 Rw2 F2 R F' R2 Uw2 L2 F' Uw2 B2 R2 Uw' Rw2 D Fw2 Uw2 B' L2 Fw Rw B' R2 Fw' Rw2
B Ex#2 U2 F R U B2 D' L2 R' B' U2 L' R' D2 L' U2 F2 U2 L2 B2 U2 Uw2 Rw2 R2 D' Fw2 D' Fw2 L2 B' U B' L' U2 D2 Rw' U' L B Uw Rw' Uw' U' Rw2 B Uw
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B' R2 U2 R2 F R2 F' U2 L' U2 R2 U' F R2 D L2 B2 F2 Rw2 D Fw2 L U' Fw2 R L2 F2 R2 U D2 Fw R' L2 Fw' B2 R2 D Rw' D F' Rw Uw' U2
A #2 L D2 R2 D2 F' U' R2 L' F D B2 D2 L2 D R2 L2 D2 B2 Fw2 U Rw2 F' L2 U' Fw2 B' Rw2 U' F Uw2 F' Rw' L' D2 R' Fw' R' U2 Fw' Uw' D2 R Uw2
A #3 B L D2 R' D R' F U B' U L2 F D2 B' L2 F2 D2 F' B' Fw2 L' B2 Uw2 B' Rw2 D2 F2 Uw2 F2 L2 D' B' Uw' B R L2 Fw' Uw R Uw2 L2 Fw' Uw'
A #4 B2 U' L' F B2 U R B L' F2 D2 R2 D2 B2 D' R2 F2 D2 F2 B2 Fw2 Uw2 F R2 Uw2 Rw2 D Fw2 F2 Rw2 R2 Uw2 U' L U2 D' Rw F' D' Fw2 Uw' Rw' L D Fw Rw' B'
A #5 L' B2 U2 D2 L F2 D2 R' U2 R U2 D' B U L' B2 R' B' D R Rw2 F Rw2 Fw2 U B2 U2 F B U' F' L F B Rw D' Fw' F2 Uw' F D' Rw2 F2 R2
A Ex#1 D2 L2 U' D2 L2 D' B2 U' B2 R2 F' R2 L U D2 B' D R' L2 Uw2 B U2 R2 Fw2 L' F' R' Fw2 Uw2 B' R2 F2 Uw B Rw2 Uw' L B Rw2 B' Fw' R2 Fw' Uw U2
A Ex#2 U' L2 B2 L2 F2 D' R2 U' F2 R F D2 F D' R2 L' F2 D' B F Fw2 L D B2 Rw2 F2 D Fw2 L Uw2 R2 U F' R2 L Fw' D2 F' Rw' Uw' Fw Uw2 L' D2 F
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B D' Bw2 Fw F2 R2 Rw Lw U2 B Lw' Dw L' B Uw' R' Dw' Bw' Uw F' Lw Fw' Rw Dw2 Fw' Lw Rw L2 B2 U2 F' Rw L Dw2 Bw B' Uw' Lw2 U' R2 B R Dw' Fw F' Rw2 Bw2 U Dw2 Bw' Lw2 R Rw2 Uw' Lw Dw' U' Uw D Rw
A #2 D2 Fw' D L2 Rw Lw2 Bw2 Fw' B U' Rw' L' D' Uw2 Bw Fw U' Fw2 U2 Lw Uw2 Dw Lw2 L' Dw2 D2 U Lw2 D L Rw2 D L2 F U Rw D2 Dw Bw R2 U2 Rw' Dw Fw2 Uw' Rw2 R2 Uw' Dw U2 Fw Lw Uw Lw2 Fw2 Dw2 D2 R2 Bw B'
A #3 Dw2 R2 D Dw2 U' Bw B' Uw Bw Uw2 U R' D' Dw' Uw' U Rw Uw' U' Dw B' D Uw U2 F' B R D' Dw L2 D Dw2 B D2 F B' Bw' L' U' Dw R' Dw F2 Fw' D' Rw Bw' F2 Rw' Fw Dw' Bw2 Lw Fw Rw2 B2 Fw2 F' Dw' Rw
A #4 L2 Uw' Dw2 F' B' Lw' B2 U' B' L2 U R' Fw Dw2 R Lw U2 Lw2 D2 L Dw F D2 Uw' Bw2 U2 Dw Uw Bw' L2 F' D L' Rw' Bw Uw2 L2 B U' B Rw2 R' U2 D' Bw' U' D2 Fw2 Lw2 L' Rw' Bw B F2 Fw Lw2 U2 Dw' Bw Uw'
A #5 Lw Bw' R' L2 Lw' D2 Lw' D2 R2 F L2 F Rw' Bw' U D2 R' L2 Fw Rw2 U' Dw B L' R' Fw Uw2 U2 Dw' L2 Fw L2 R' U2 Dw' R2 U2 Fw B2 F' Rw' Lw2 B2 Uw D' U' Fw' Lw2 Rw Uw' Fw D Uw2 Fw R Dw' Bw2 B2 U2 L'
A Ex#1 Uw2 Lw2 Fw2 Uw2 F' Rw2 D2 U' Uw R Lw2 Fw Dw' F' B' Lw L' F2 B2 L2 B' U Uw Fw' Rw2 F' R' L2 Uw2 U' D Lw2 R' F2 R2 Fw2 R' U2 Fw2 Rw2 D' Bw Dw F' Uw2 R Lw' D F' Rw' L Lw2 Uw' Fw' R2 D' Fw L2 U2 Rw2
A Ex#2 R2 B2 U R' L2 B' F' Bw2 Uw2 L' F2 Dw R Lw2 L Rw Dw2 U' Fw Dw2 Bw' F2 Lw2 Rw2 L2 B2 F' Bw2 D F Rw' Dw Bw2 Rw2 B Rw' Dw' Rw2 Dw2 R2 Dw2 L2 Rw B' Fw' D2 F Rw' U' B Rw' L2 B' F2 D2 F' R' L' Bw U2
B #1 L2 F' Rw U Bw U' Uw2 L2 U D' Uw' F' Fw U Rw Fw Dw U' F U2 B2 D2 Bw R2 F' Uw U2 R2 Fw' U' D' L' D B Fw L Lw Rw R2 D' Bw2 F' Fw Lw2 Bw2 D B' Lw2 D' L' Lw2 R' U L Lw' F2 Rw' Bw2 Rw2 Fw
B #2 F' Dw2 U2 Lw L' U' Lw2 B' L2 Bw2 R Bw2 F2 R2 Fw2 B2 U Rw L' F2 Uw Lw D' B' D' Bw' F' D R' Bw2 Rw' Lw Fw' U' B2 Dw' Lw2 Fw' Bw2 Uw Lw' Fw' R U Uw2 Rw' Lw' F' Dw' D2 Fw' Uw2 Bw2 L U' R L' B' Dw2 Bw
B #3 Fw Lw F2 Fw2 Dw2 F' Lw2 R F2 R2 Dw2 Bw' Uw' U' D' Bw R F' Lw' R' F' Rw Lw' R' F' Lw' D2 Bw2 R F D2 B2 Bw2 Dw2 B2 D2 R Dw2 U2 Uw Lw' Bw' R Rw2 Bw' B Rw R Dw' D' Bw2 Rw F Fw' R Rw Lw' F Fw Lw2
B #4 Lw' R2 Rw' L' Uw B2 D B Uw B2 Uw' U' Bw Rw U' Fw2 Rw' L' Uw' D' Dw Lw F R' U' Rw2 Lw2 R2 F Lw2 L' F Rw' U' Dw2 B' U Uw2 Lw R Bw Uw' Dw' R U2 Bw Fw' U2 Uw Bw' L Bw2 Fw' D' Lw2 Fw2 B' Dw F' B2
B #5 Uw Fw2 U2 Rw2 U2 D2 Fw' Dw2 F Fw2 Bw2 B Uw2 F' Rw2 Dw2 Fw' B Dw2 Lw' U R2 Fw' U2 Bw' U2 Lw' D Dw Rw D Bw Dw2 Lw' F' D Uw2 Bw2 U' R2 Bw' D2 L' R Bw2 Rw2 L Bw2 Fw2 Uw F2 R Fw' Uw2 Fw2 B2 U2 B2 U Lw'
B Ex#1 Rw B' Uw R2 Bw' Fw2 Dw' R Bw' U' B' Lw B' R2 Rw Lw F' Lw2 Bw2 U' L Lw' Dw2 Bw' U' Fw Rw2 Dw U Fw' R2 Fw B' L B Lw D' F' Fw U' F' Bw2 Fw2 U' D Bw U2 Uw B Fw2 L Bw2 F Dw L B2 F' L Dw2 U
B Ex#2 Bw' Rw F2 Fw2 L' Uw R2 Dw' Rw' Uw Fw F2 Rw' R2 U2 B L Fw2 L Fw2 F' Bw' R2 Rw L F' Lw' Uw' Bw' R Uw Rw' L B' R Fw B' U2 L2 B' Uw' R2 Lw' Dw' Rw Uw2 F' Rw2 L' Dw F2 Rw2 Uw' F2 Rw Dw Rw R Lw2 Bw
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B Rw' F Lw2 Dw' R B2 R' U2 D' Uw' R' B' Lw2 F2 R2 Bw' B Dw' Lw Fw2 U Rw' L2 D2 F' B' Lw2 D2 F' Dw' Fw' Uw' Dw2 Lw U2 Bw' B' Dw Lw' F Fw' B D Lw2 U2 Bw' F' Rw' B' Fw' Lw D Bw L Rw Uw2 F2 Uw2 Lw2
A #2 Dw Bw' Uw' Lw' U2 L Bw2 B' Rw B' D Uw' Dw2 Bw2 U2 D' Dw' Fw' R' Bw' Rw2 D2 Rw2 R2 Lw Bw2 Uw' L Dw L Dw Bw' Lw D Bw2 Dw' D' B' U2 Bw U F D' L D' R Bw B' U2 Dw' Rw2 R2 Bw2 Fw' L Bw' L2 Uw' L' U'
A #3 Uw' R' L' F' Bw L F' Bw2 U' Uw' R Lw' Bw Dw' Uw' Bw Lw Fw F Lw2 D Bw L' Dw' L2 D2 Bw2 B2 U' Lw Bw' Rw2 L Fw' L F' Rw' Fw Lw D Bw L' B Fw2 Dw2 Bw2 Rw B' F L' Lw R' Uw Fw2 Bw Rw2 R2 D' L B'
A #4 Lw R2 L' B2 F' L' U' D' Lw2 R B' D Rw Bw2 Uw2 Lw Dw U2 Bw2 Lw2 L' Uw' L' B L' Lw U R2 B Fw' Lw L2 U Uw D Bw' B U2 Lw' Dw Bw' L' Rw2 Dw R B' Dw2 R' L' U2 B2 L2 U2 D2 Lw2 Bw Lw L' R2 B
A #5 Dw R Dw Fw2 R2 Bw Lw' Fw Bw F' B D2 Uw2 U F B2 Bw2 Uw Bw2 Uw' Rw Fw2 Lw Fw2 F2 Bw' Dw Lw Uw' U2 B2 F Lw Fw R Bw' Dw Bw U' D2 L U' Bw' D' R' U' D B2 Lw' Dw Rw' Uw U2 Dw' B Bw' U' D' Uw' Lw
A Ex#1 B' Dw L D' U Lw Uw R2 D2 Dw2 L' R' U' R2 D' Dw' Fw Dw2 L2 U Dw' L2 U' Rw B L Fw' Bw Lw2 Dw Bw Uw R' L2 U' Dw2 Bw Dw2 U' D' R' D Rw' R' U' D2 Rw F' U2 Lw2 Dw2 U2 L2 D2 L2 Bw' R Dw2 B2 F'
A Ex#2 Bw Dw B2 D Lw' Dw U' Uw' R F' Dw' D' L2 Dw' U2 Lw' U2 Bw F' Uw' Rw' Dw Uw F' Rw Uw Dw' Bw' Fw R Dw B2 Lw' U' D2 R Bw Uw2 Rw B' Bw L' Rw' B' L2 Lw Rw2 D' L' Uw F2 R2 Lw' Rw2 L U2 R' Dw' R Bw
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw2 Rw2 Dw D2 3Rw' B2 Dw2 Bw' L2 Bw Fw2 U' Lw Uw2 3Fw U D Uw' Rw D F L Rw2 B2 3Uw' B2 Fw2 Rw2 L Uw' U' R Uw2 Bw' 3Uw2 3Rw 3Uw 3Rw Dw L' Rw' D2 Bw2 Fw R 3Uw2 R 3Rw L Dw 3Uw' Bw2 Dw D2 3Fw' Rw B' Lw2 3Fw D Uw2 3Uw Bw' Dw L2 Fw U 3Fw' Uw R2 3Fw U2 F2 Rw2 B2 Fw' Bw' R Fw' L'
A #2 3Rw' Uw Dw' Fw2 3Uw L2 B Dw2 Rw2 B' Bw2 F2 Dw 3Uw2 U' L2 B 3Uw' F U Dw2 Uw 3Uw' D' B Bw2 R2 Lw' Dw F Bw' 3Rw D2 3Rw L F' Rw 3Fw2 F D2 B' 3Uw' Rw' B R U Dw' 3Fw' Bw' D' Rw2 Bw2 Rw D 3Rw' Dw B2 3Fw2 L' Rw U Uw' 3Rw' R Lw D' Bw2 U L2 D Dw 3Fw 3Rw2 3Uw2 Uw' U 3Fw' Bw 3Uw Rw
A #3 3Fw' U Uw' F2 Lw' 3Rw Rw' Bw' R B2 R2 Rw U Fw' B F Uw' U' D Fw' 3Uw' F 3Uw D2 L 3Fw' 3Uw2 Bw2 L 3Fw' B U Uw2 L' Rw R Uw' D F' B' Lw' D2 R F L' B' Lw' D' Rw D' Dw' Bw B2 Dw Uw2 Lw 3Fw' 3Rw2 L F2 R2 Rw B' 3Rw L2 Uw' D Bw Lw U' F B2 Rw2 Lw2 3Fw' R Dw' Fw2 D' F'
A Ex#1 Dw Rw' D' Lw2 3Rw' L' Uw Dw B' F' Dw' F 3Uw2 L Lw R2 Rw2 B L 3Uw F2 Uw2 Dw' F U L2 D U2 3Rw2 Bw' D2 3Rw' R U2 Fw2 U2 Uw2 Lw Rw2 3Fw' Fw' U' R2 B' Rw' L' Uw' 3Fw Rw' 3Rw' 3Uw' L B' 3Uw' Lw' L Bw2 Rw2 Dw' Uw D' 3Rw' Rw Uw 3Uw2 F' Fw B' Lw' Rw' 3Uw B2 L2 D R L D 3Uw2 Uw Fw2
A Ex#2 Dw' Bw' L B' 3Uw2 3Fw2 F2 3Rw Uw2 3Uw 3Fw F' L2 Bw Dw2 Fw2 3Uw2 3Fw Rw' R' Bw B Dw' D2 B2 U' 3Rw B2 Uw' Fw Bw' U' 3Fw Dw' R2 3Uw2 R2 3Uw2 F Rw2 Uw Fw' F Uw' Rw' 3Fw2 Bw Rw F' L Uw2 F 3Uw2 F R' 3Uw2 Rw 3Rw Bw U2 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Fw Lw2 F2 R2 Uw B L2 F2 R2 L 3Uw' Dw L2 3Fw Uw' R' 3Rw' 3Fw
B #1 Lw Bw2 Dw L 3Fw Uw2 D' Lw2 3Rw' Dw U2 Lw' R' 3Uw2 Bw L' F Rw2 3Uw L Fw2 R' L Bw2 U R2 Uw' Rw U' 3Rw B2 Bw Dw' Lw2 Bw2 R D' Bw' U 3Rw 3Fw2 Bw2 U2 Fw Dw2 Fw' L 3Uw2 F 3Fw' U D Fw' L Dw D Uw2 3Fw B2 3Uw2 U2 L' Fw2 D2 Dw2 Lw Bw2 B' 3Fw' Uw2 R Dw 3Uw B2 3Uw' R' B2 Lw L' Bw
B #2 F 3Uw2 F' 3Uw' Fw 3Fw2 F U Fw' Dw B Lw2 3Fw' Rw2 D2 Fw D Lw' 3Rw2 R' Rw' 3Uw' Rw2 Dw' Uw' F2 Fw2 D2 F Uw L' D' L' Fw' Bw' Dw' L Dw' Uw 3Rw2 D U2 L2 3Rw' Dw' 3Fw' Fw' B Bw2 R2 3Uw 3Fw L Dw' 3Uw Lw' U2 Dw2 Fw2 Lw' U Rw U' D' 3Fw Bw' Uw' Dw' 3Uw D' F2 3Fw U2 3Fw2 Lw2 L Bw2 3Uw L' Fw
B #3 3Fw' L2 3Fw' Bw2 L' Lw Bw 3Rw2 Uw 3Fw Uw2 Fw 3Uw2 R' Dw' 3Rw Uw2 L 3Rw' Fw' L2 U B 3Fw' U' D' 3Rw2 Lw2 3Fw2 Fw' L2 D U R2 B D 3Uw' Bw Fw F D' Uw' Bw' Rw2 Fw Bw2 3Fw2 3Uw' Rw' 3Fw F 3Uw' 3Fw R2 3Fw Dw2 B' 3Uw2 Uw2 3Fw2 3Uw2 Fw R 3Uw R2 B R Fw U2 3Uw' D L Uw 3Uw2 Dw2 U 3Rw' Dw2 L 3Uw
B Ex#1 3Uw' Uw 3Rw' D2 B' Uw2 L 3Fw2 Uw B2 Fw2 Bw2 3Uw Fw2 Uw' Bw R' Fw' 3Fw' R2 Rw D2 Bw' Uw' Bw U2 Fw' Bw2 Rw B2 Rw2 Uw L' 3Rw Uw R2 Rw D2 Uw Fw2 3Rw' Fw' B2 Rw' U2 Fw2 3Uw U2 Uw Rw2 D Lw2 Rw U' F Uw2 F2 D 3Rw2 D 3Uw Lw2 3Uw' Rw 3Fw' Uw U' 3Rw Fw 3Rw' 3Fw' Uw' 3Rw2 Bw2 Dw' Fw2 D2 L Dw L'
B Ex#2 F' L2 3Uw2 R' Uw Lw' Dw Bw D B L2 B Dw R2 B' 3Uw' Uw2 3Rw2 Rw' B Dw' Bw' Dw2 3Fw' D Rw2 3Rw2 Dw' 3Fw 3Uw2 Dw2 R Bw 3Rw2 U2 Fw D' Uw' 3Rw2 3Uw' F' L2 3Uw U' F2 3Rw' 3Fw' Dw' U Fw2 Rw Dw' F' Uw 3Rw2 Rw' 3Fw' Uw2 R2 D2 R2 D2 U2 F2 Fw' R2 Uw' Lw 3Fw' R' L' Dw' 3Fw 3Uw2 F Uw Dw2 B' Uw2 U'
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B 3Rw Lw Rw2 U2 Fw' Uw Fw2 Rw L 3Uw2 Fw F2 U Bw2 3Uw Bw' B' Fw2 F' L Dw 3Rw Dw F L F2 3Uw2 3Fw2 L2 Rw B R2 Lw' F2 3Rw Dw' Uw2 3Uw' D' 3Fw2 Lw Rw2 F Rw2 Uw F Fw' Rw2 3Rw' B' Bw' D Bw Lw' Rw2 F 3Rw D' U Bw U 3Rw2 B Uw 3Uw U L2 Rw' Uw2 U 3Rw 3Fw' U Uw2 Fw' B' L' Fw U
A #2 3Uw 3Rw R' Uw' Lw' 3Uw' R 3Rw2 Rw' Uw' U2 3Fw' Bw2 R' F2 L' 3Fw 3Rw R' Lw Rw2 Fw2 Uw Lw 3Uw Bw' Uw 3Uw' 3Rw' U' Bw 3Uw F' Fw B' Rw' F' R2 Dw2 Lw L2 Rw2 R' Uw' D2 L' R' Uw2 R L' Dw2 D2 Lw' 3Fw' Dw' Fw' Bw2 3Rw' D2 3Rw U Dw2 Rw 3Uw' Uw Lw Bw2 Uw2 Rw2 Lw2 L Fw' Rw2 F Bw' D Fw R2 Fw2 3Uw
A #3 B2 3Uw' Dw' L' U' Bw 3Uw Uw' Lw' L2 Dw2 3Fw' D F2 3Rw R' F2 3Rw' Lw U2 F Lw' U Fw L' 3Uw Fw2 F' 3Fw' Lw2 3Uw Rw2 Uw B' Lw' Uw' L B U B Bw' R2 Uw2 D' Rw F' 3Fw2 Lw Rw Fw Rw' Fw2 3Fw' Lw2 Uw' Bw' 3Fw F B2 Rw' 3Uw Rw2 3Fw2 Fw 3Rw Dw L' Fw2 Lw D' 3Rw Uw' F R D Bw' B Rw L' Dw2
A Ex#1 3Fw' Bw' B2 F' 3Uw2 Lw' L' 3Uw' 3Fw' Bw B' Uw2 3Fw2 3Rw2 U' Lw2 B2 Fw' F 3Fw2 3Uw2 D' Lw' 3Fw' 3Rw' Fw2 Uw2 Lw2 R F' B' D Bw' Dw' L' 3Rw Dw Lw Rw D2 Uw Dw2 R2 3Rw' Uw2 Bw' Uw' Lw2 R' Uw Rw' Uw Rw' R F2 Fw' Dw2 3Uw D2 R2 Rw2 3Uw' Rw2 L' 3Rw 3Fw' L2 F2 Bw2 Dw' Uw2 3Uw' Bw' Uw B2 3Uw2 U' Fw 3Fw' Dw2
A Ex#2 L2 Rw' D2 Bw' 3Rw' D' Fw2 U' L' Lw2 F D' Lw2 Rw2 3Fw2 U Bw2 3Fw Rw2 D2 Rw' 3Uw' Fw Dw Bw L R2 Dw2 3Fw' D U' Lw' R' F' Rw Dw' 3Fw B2 F2 Lw F' 3Rw2 D2 Uw2 3Fw' Fw Lw2 D' R Dw' B 3Fw Lw Fw' D2 U' Lw' D' Dw' Fw Uw2 Rw' 3Fw2 3Rw' Lw Uw2 U' Fw Uw2 Dw Fw2 L2 3Uw2 3Fw2 U 3Uw D2 B' F 3Fw'
B #1 Uw2 R' 3Fw Rw' Uw' D2 Bw2 F2 D2 B R2 Lw Bw B2 F Uw2 3Fw' R' D' B2 R' Dw D Rw B L' F2 Uw' 3Uw 3Fw' L R2 Rw D2 Rw' B2 Lw' 3Uw2 L' U L Bw2 3Fw' F' Rw2 3Uw R' F2 D' 3Rw2 R' D2 3Fw' 3Uw2 U Bw2 Rw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 F 3Uw Uw Bw2 L' Fw Rw Uw' R 3Fw2 Lw2 Uw2 3Uw L2 3Fw' L' R B' L' Uw2 D2
B #2 3Uw' U2 Bw2 F2 3Rw 3Uw2 Uw2 U R' 3Fw2 Bw' L Rw B2 3Fw R2 F R L U R B' Fw Uw' L F 3Fw2 Dw2 F Fw2 U Dw' R U2 Bw' Dw2 U' Bw2 F' Dw2 F2 L' 3Rw' Fw' Rw' Fw' Lw2 L' Bw' R2 Dw' F' R Bw2 3Rw2 Lw2 Bw L2 F Lw 3Uw2 F' B' Dw' Rw' D2 Bw2 D L2 Bw2 3Uw 3Fw' D' L' Lw2 Dw 3Fw L' Bw2 B2
B #3 D' Uw2 F' Dw Rw2 Fw2 Lw' Fw U' 3Uw Uw2 3Fw2 D2 3Uw L Dw Fw' B Bw' 3Uw U2 Dw D' 3Rw' Rw2 Lw' Dw 3Uw Lw 3Uw Dw2 R B Dw2 3Uw F U' L' Uw' B2 Uw' Bw 3Rw2 Rw L' Bw Lw Rw Dw2 Rw B2 U Bw2 3Uw' F Bw' B' U Uw D2 F' Fw2 R L2 U Fw F L2 Fw2 3Rw R F2 Bw R 3Fw2 Fw2 F B' 3Rw2 F
B Ex#1 R Uw2 Rw2 3Rw' F' Dw' R' 3Uw' Bw Rw Uw2 Lw D' Uw Bw2 B2 U' Uw 3Uw' L Lw2 F U' D' 3Rw' Dw2 3Uw' F Fw L' Fw Rw' Uw' F' 3Uw Uw D2 3Fw Rw2 3Fw' L2 B2 F R2 Lw 3Uw2 Lw Bw2 F' R2 3Rw F L2 B2 D2 3Uw2 R2 Bw R' Fw2 3Rw' Fw F U' Dw2 Lw2 Uw 3Fw' 3Uw2 F' 3Uw2 L R' Rw2 Lw2 D F Lw2 Rw' L2
B Ex#2 D2 3Rw F 3Rw' B' Dw2 D Rw Dw L' Fw D F' Rw L F' Uw' Lw D' U F' Dw' R2 Uw' Rw F2 3Rw' B Lw Rw' 3Fw2 B' F2 Uw2 Rw2 D 3Fw2 Fw2 Bw' R' Rw2 L2 Dw' 3Uw F2 Lw Uw2 Rw2 L' D' L2 F Rw' U' D 3Fw' U L2 Fw 3Rw2 Lw2 F' L2 Dw2 3Fw2 R' Lw2 B2 Lw2 Fw2 Rw2 3Rw 3Uw2 Bw2 D2 3Uw Rw 3Rw' Lw2 F'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Bw2 Lw' Uw' Fw' 3Lw Lw' 3Fw2 Rw' Lw2 3Fw2 3Rw D 3Fw2 R2 F U' Lw 3Rw' 3Uw Lw' B2 Rw 3Uw Fw2 D' Uw' 3Fw L' U Lw 3Fw 3Bw2 3Dw F2 Lw 3Fw2 3Dw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 R L 3Uw2 Uw2 Lw' 3Rw2 U B 3Uw2 Uw2 B2 3Dw Rw' B2 3Uw2 F' Rw Lw2 3Lw D R 3Lw2 Bw' F' Dw 3Rw Fw2 Rw' R 3Dw' B' Fw' 3Fw' Dw2 Bw2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 L' U' Rw' R U' Fw L' Uw 3Fw' F2 Rw' L R' U' Dw' 3Bw2 B' Rw2 F2 3Rw2 3Dw2 F 3Lw'
A #2 Bw L2 Rw 3Rw' 3Bw Lw' Rw' B2 R2 3Uw Dw' Rw Uw' D' R Fw2 3Dw 3Fw2 R Fw2 3Bw2 D2 3Fw Dw2 3Fw Rw' Lw2 3Fw' Lw Uw' Rw' 3Uw' L' Uw2 3Fw2 3Bw' B' 3Rw2 Fw 3Lw' Uw 3Fw F 3Uw2 Lw 3Fw2 B' Uw B 3Uw2 3Bw2 Fw2 D F' L2 Bw2 Fw R2 3Rw' B R' 3Uw2 B Dw2 U' Uw2 3Bw Dw2 Rw2 Lw 3Uw Lw2 3Fw2 Dw2 3Uw2 B2 D F' 3Bw' Uw' D2 3Fw2 3Dw' F' R' Uw2 R' 3Fw' Bw2 3Rw2 Fw' 3Rw' 3Lw Uw B Lw2 3Dw' Rw B2 Bw
A #3 3Fw' 3Uw' F' D' Uw2 B Rw2 Uw' 3Lw' L 3Dw2 3Fw 3Lw' 3Rw' 3Bw Lw2 3Fw' B' 3Uw 3Lw2 R 3Dw 3Fw' 3Bw Uw2 3Fw' F L F2 D2 Rw' 3Fw2 Lw' R' U D2 Uw' Dw' 3Rw Uw R' U' F Fw L2 B 3Dw L2 3Fw2 B' Rw F Rw' 3Lw' 3Fw Bw' 3Rw2 B Rw2 3Dw' Fw R F 3Lw' F Lw R' 3Fw2 D Uw2 3Bw L Fw2 3Bw2 3Lw Fw2 3Uw Rw2 3Dw B' 3Uw2 Rw2 U Rw Bw' Uw B' 3Rw Rw2 F' 3Uw2 3Lw U' Bw2 B' 3Lw' Dw' Lw2 3Uw' Bw
A Ex#1 3Dw' Lw' D2 Uw R2 3Fw2 Dw' L 3Fw2 Fw' U2 3Bw 3Lw' D2 Fw' Rw U 3Uw Rw2 3Fw Rw' Uw 3Uw2 Dw 3Bw' Lw R2 Uw Bw2 U2 3Fw 3Rw2 3Bw R2 B Dw2 3Dw L2 Fw L2 3Dw2 Bw R2 3Rw' Rw' 3Fw2 Uw2 L U' B D' U2 3Uw' R2 Lw2 L' Bw' Dw2 3Uw2 Rw D2 Bw Fw2 3Bw' L' D' Lw' D' Dw2 B 3Rw U Dw' Bw2 3Uw2 3Rw Uw' Fw2 Uw2 Bw2 3Lw' U' Bw U' Rw' Dw' U2 3Lw' D2 3Lw U Lw Bw2 Fw2 Dw2 Bw2 Lw' F2 3Lw' Bw'
A Ex#2 3Dw2 D 3Bw R Fw2 L2 3Fw' L2 D2 R2 Lw' F Bw' 3Uw L 3Rw U Bw F 3Fw U 3Bw2 U' 3Fw R L2 B F' Uw 3Lw U Fw2 Rw Uw' D2 3Dw Rw' 3Uw 3Fw 3Rw 3Dw 3Rw' B' Uw' Lw 3Dw B' Fw F R' Bw 3Fw Lw2 3Fw' L2 Rw Dw' Uw2 U2 Fw U Fw 3Fw' Lw2 Rw2 3Rw' 3Lw' R 3Uw R2 F' R2 F Bw2 3Rw Lw' Dw 3Fw 3Rw2 Dw2 3Rw' Lw' F' R2 U Bw' B Fw' Dw2 U Rw2 F 3Lw R' 3Rw2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw' 3Rw'
B #1 3Rw2 Dw2 Lw 3Uw2 3Fw' B2 L Uw2 3Bw Fw2 L2 Uw Rw2 3Dw Lw' 3Fw' Rw' Fw2 Lw 3Dw' 3Bw' Uw' R' Bw' Uw Rw 3Dw D L2 3Bw2 3Rw' Lw' Bw' 3Bw D 3Lw Fw' D 3Lw2 Rw' F2 3Uw Dw' Lw' Dw' Bw' Rw' 3Rw2 Fw 3Lw2 D' Uw B' Fw2 3Uw2 3Dw' 3Rw2 Dw2 3Dw2 3Fw Lw2 3Rw' Rw' 3Bw U' Lw B' 3Dw F2 3Rw' 3Dw B2 F2 3Bw2 Bw Uw 3Dw' 3Uw Bw 3Bw2 3Lw' U' Rw 3Lw 3Bw Fw2 3Dw2 3Rw B2 Lw 3Rw Rw' 3Fw' 3Uw' F2 R 3Dw D' 3Fw2 Lw'
B #2 3Fw2 Uw2 F2 3Fw2 Uw2 B2 L' 3Fw2 D' Rw2 B2 Dw2 Rw2 Bw2 R F2 Lw R L2 3Rw2 U' 3Fw2 B 3Uw' 3Rw2 Rw' R Lw' Dw' L2 B2 L F2 Uw' Lw Bw' U 3Lw B2 3Bw' U2 Dw' D2 Uw' 3Rw2 3Dw' Fw B2 3Lw' 3Fw Rw2 F' Lw Dw Lw' 3Lw2 B Fw' Dw' 3Uw' Uw' D' Rw 3Rw' U2 3Fw D' 3Uw Uw2 F 3Fw Rw2 3Dw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 R Bw 3Uw' R' 3Uw' Fw' 3Uw2 U2 3Bw2 Fw2 L Dw2 R Rw2 3Fw' R' B2 3Uw' 3Dw B Rw' B2 3Fw2 U Uw2
B #3 Lw2 Rw2 3Bw' 3Lw' Rw' D2 Bw' 3Rw' Fw2 R' 3Rw' Fw' Bw L2 R 3Rw2 U' R' D' 3Uw L R Bw Lw2 3Uw R Lw' 3Lw2 B' L' R Fw' Rw2 Uw2 3Bw' D' 3Rw' L2 3Fw 3Bw Bw 3Uw' B L' Bw2 3Lw2 Lw 3Bw2 F2 U2 B F' Uw' Fw2 3Uw2 R2 B 3Bw U Dw2 R' B Lw' Rw' 3Rw2 3Uw' Fw' L' R 3Bw' B2 Rw' D' 3Dw 3Bw' Rw 3Lw Fw' R2 Dw2 3Fw' 3Rw R2 Dw' 3Uw D Rw 3Bw' Lw Fw' 3Dw D2 3Fw R' F2 Rw B Dw2 3Uw 3Lw'
B Ex#1 U' Rw R F 3Fw2 R' U' Dw R Uw2 3Uw2 3Dw' L 3Uw L2 Bw' 3Lw2 Bw2 R 3Fw2 L 3Rw2 Fw2 Bw 3Fw 3Uw2 3Rw 3Dw D' Rw D R B2 Dw Rw2 3Lw2 D2 B' 3Lw' F' B 3Bw2 3Uw2 3Dw' B F Fw2 Lw2 B' F' U' B' L' Lw2 3Dw' 3Bw2 D' 3Rw' Bw2 3Dw2 3Fw2 Dw Fw2 Rw Bw2 D' L2 B 3Bw 3Fw2 Bw Lw 3Uw' Rw' Bw' B' Fw' 3Dw' 3Rw2 3Bw2 Fw2 U' 3Lw2 Rw U 3Rw' L' B Lw 3Dw' 3Uw' 3Bw2 Rw' 3Uw' B Fw 3Uw2 3Dw' Uw2 Lw'
B Ex#2 Bw U2 Dw' 3Dw 3Rw 3Lw2 Fw' 3Dw Lw2 Fw Bw' Lw' 3Bw' F 3Rw2 3Uw' B2 Uw Dw2 U 3Dw2 3Fw2 3Bw L U Bw' U' 3Lw2 3Fw2 Bw2 U D2 F Lw2 3Uw2 3Bw2 B2 Bw 3Dw' Lw' 3Rw B2 3Rw L2 Rw R 3Dw' Uw' D2 F2 Dw2 U' 3Bw' Uw2 L' Uw B' F Lw2 3Bw 3Uw' 3Dw' 3Fw' F L 3Bw' Uw' B2 Dw2 F2 3Uw 3Dw' F2 Lw' Rw2 R' L' 3Dw' Rw2 3Bw2 Lw' U' 3Uw' 3Dw2 3Lw U Uw2 L2 3Bw' R2 Uw Bw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 L' D2 Fw' Uw 3Dw2 R'
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw Fw' 3Fw Rw' 3Rw D2 3Dw 3Bw' L 3Dw 3Rw' 3Dw Fw' 3Lw2 Fw2 Lw' B R2 D2 3Bw' D Dw 3Uw R2 B' L B R' 3Uw B2 Fw' Lw' F Fw 3Lw2 F' U' Rw2 U' Lw2 Rw 3Dw 3Lw' Rw2 Uw' Bw 3Rw 3Lw2 3Dw2 3Uw2 U' B Lw' L' 3Bw B' L 3Dw' R' 3Fw R2 3Lw2 Rw 3Bw2 Fw Lw2 3Rw' 3Lw2 3Bw' Fw 3Dw' Bw2 3Bw' 3Rw 3Bw' 3Fw Bw2 Uw2 3Bw' 3Dw' L2 3Lw2 3Fw' B 3Uw L 3Lw' 3Bw' B 3Dw2 3Rw2 Dw' 3Fw2 3Uw 3Lw 3Uw' Uw' Dw L2 Dw2
A #2 Lw 3Fw2 Rw' 3Uw' Lw2 Bw' 3Lw' U2 3Bw Rw' Fw B 3Lw' R Dw' L' D Lw' R' Dw F2 Fw2 B2 3Rw2 Rw 3Bw2 F B' 3Fw2 L F2 3Fw R2 U' Dw F 3Dw2 L2 F 3Uw2 D Dw 3Lw2 Bw' Uw2 Fw L2 Rw' B2 3Dw2 L2 F' 3Lw' Lw Uw2 D2 Rw U2 3Rw2 Fw2 B 3Lw2 Bw2 R Uw 3Lw2 3Uw' B' Uw2 R' 3Dw 3Rw 3Bw 3Fw2 Bw2 L2 Rw' 3Rw 3Dw2 3Uw D2 Lw 3Uw' L2 U B2 R2 3Uw' Rw' U2 F2 Uw 3Rw Bw 3Bw' Uw2 D2 Bw Dw D2
A #3 3Bw' Uw2 Bw2 3Bw Fw2 U' D2 Bw2 3Bw2 3Uw2 U 3Bw2 Fw 3Fw 3Rw2 3Lw Lw2 Dw2 U' F2 U2 D2 3Bw' 3Fw2 U' D' F' R B2 Rw' F2 Uw2 Lw' 3Dw F 3Rw B Fw Dw2 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Bw Lw' R' 3Dw' L D' Fw' D 3Fw 3Dw Bw' 3Dw Uw R' D L' D2 Dw2 Lw 3Bw' Rw' Uw 3Dw2 3Rw 3Dw2 3Bw' R' 3Uw 3Fw2 3Rw2 Dw2 D2 Uw 3Lw L2 D' R B2 F' D' Lw R Bw2 Dw2 D2 L2 Uw L2 Dw' Rw2 3Fw Bw' L' 3Bw 3Fw D' Fw'
A Ex#1 Rw2 Dw' 3Bw U Uw' B2 U' 3Rw 3Uw2 Uw U R2 Lw' 3Bw' Fw' F2 R2 B2 U 3Lw' B2 R' Dw F Rw' Fw2 3Fw 3Bw' D' 3Rw2 L F2 3Bw2 Uw2 3Dw' Fw 3Fw2 D2 3Dw' Bw Fw R' 3Uw2 3Fw' Uw' Bw' 3Dw' L2 R' 3Fw' F' B2 Fw Rw2 Fw2 3Fw2 Lw Fw Bw2 3Lw Dw Uw 3Dw Rw 3Fw' 3Uw2 Dw' 3Rw U2 3Fw Dw' 3Rw Dw' 3Dw Fw' Bw' 3Uw' L' U' Lw 3Fw Fw' 3Lw' U Rw B' Fw' Lw 3Dw2 3Lw B Fw2 F2 Dw' Rw' Lw2 L2 Uw2 L Rw
A Ex#2 Fw B Lw' Fw L Bw' B' 3Uw2 3Lw' 3Rw 3Bw Fw' 3Fw2 Lw2 3Dw2 Bw2 B' F' R' Lw 3Lw2 F' Uw' B' D2 Bw L2 Lw2 D F' 3Uw' F2 Bw' L R' B' 3Bw R2 Lw' Uw 3Bw' 3Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 Lw' 3Rw2 Rw2 3Uw' Uw2 Fw2 3Rw' L' 3Dw Uw2 Rw' 3Lw' Uw2 3Uw' R F2 Lw' 3Rw2 3Uw Bw' Dw Rw2 D F2 3Fw Uw' L2 B2 3Dw2 3Rw' R' B2 Fw' U 3Rw R' F2 Rw' 3Uw Rw' 3Rw2 3Dw2 D U 3Lw2 Fw Lw2 F2 R 3Bw R' U 3Dw B2 3Bw R'
B #1 Uw' Rw Dw2 Lw' B2 Fw' 3Uw 3Fw' 3Uw' Uw2 U' 3Bw 3Lw Lw Fw Bw2 L2 D B2 Lw2 3Lw2 Rw 3Rw2 U Fw2 L' D B R2 3Rw' 3Bw' R 3Dw2 Dw 3Lw' R2 Uw' U R U' 3Rw' L2 R2 Dw' 3Dw Rw' D' 3Fw' Bw2 U2 3Dw2 F' 3Rw' 3Dw2 Rw2 L2 R Dw B2 Lw2 L' 3Bw Dw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Dw L2 D' Lw2 R 3Fw2 D2 Bw' Dw D2 3Rw L' U2 Rw' U' Bw 3Rw 3Uw2 Rw' 3Lw Fw2 F' 3Fw Bw2 B2 Dw' F Rw2 Fw' 3Bw 3Dw2 Rw 3Uw' Uw Fw'
B #2 R 3Lw2 F Lw F B' 3Uw' 3Fw2 B2 D2 Rw 3Rw Bw2 Uw' Rw' D' Bw Uw' 3Lw D 3Fw2 Bw2 B 3Bw Fw2 R2 Lw' Uw U2 3Bw2 F Uw2 U Fw U D 3Bw D' 3Lw' D2 3Fw2 Rw' U D2 Uw' Fw' Bw 3Dw' B 3Fw2 Dw2 3Uw' L' Dw2 L 3Fw' 3Bw' 3Lw R2 3Rw2 Dw2 3Dw2 R2 Bw 3Rw' Rw 3Bw' Dw' Rw2 Dw2 3Fw2 U2 R' 3Dw2 B' 3Bw 3Dw2 3Uw Uw2 B 3Fw2 3Uw2 Lw 3Rw2 B2 3Dw2 B' Fw Dw' 3Fw' 3Uw Dw L2 U L D2 Rw F Fw Dw2
B #3 3Fw' Dw F Bw 3Dw' F Bw' B' Rw2 3Bw2 B2 Bw' L' F' Uw' 3Bw 3Dw' 3Lw Rw2 B 3Fw' R Uw' 3Rw' Dw' F2 3Dw Uw' L2 D2 Dw2 R F 3Dw' U2 Dw' 3Uw Bw2 R D Uw2 3Dw2 Rw' R Uw2 F2 3Dw Uw' L2 Lw2 3Fw' Uw R Bw2 Rw2 3Uw' 3Dw' Dw2 3Lw Lw2 Dw 3Rw2 R' B2 Rw Uw2 R' U' Bw2 Uw2 F' 3Lw' Uw2 Rw Fw' Rw2 F 3Fw 3Dw2 B' R2 D2 U2 Lw F L Lw2 Uw2 B F2 Uw2 D L2 3Bw F2 B2 R' Uw2 L 3Rw'
B Ex#1 3Lw Lw' U2 Dw' R' D2 R Bw2 Fw 3Uw2 3Rw Bw R' Lw2 3Dw' 3Rw2 3Bw' 3Uw' 3Bw' F 3Rw2 Fw' Uw2 3Fw' Uw U2 3Bw B 3Lw' 3Dw' U 3Bw2 F2 3Lw' R F2 3Dw2 R2 3Uw2 Fw' 3Fw L 3Uw2 Rw' 3Lw' F2 Uw2 U D' 3Bw Lw2 F' B D' Uw2 3Rw 3Uw' 3Dw 3Rw Uw' F Lw' Uw Rw Lw 3Lw2 U Bw' U' L 3Lw2 3Rw2 Lw 3Dw' Rw2 3Lw B 3Rw 3Bw2 Uw' L Uw2 L D 3Fw2 D' 3Uw 3Dw' Fw Uw' R U' 3Fw2 Lw2 D' 3Rw2 Bw2 R Bw' U2
B Ex#2 3Fw' 3Uw' Lw2 3Fw2 3Bw2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 3Lw F 3Bw2 R2 3Uw Fw 3Bw2 U2 Lw' 3Dw2 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Dw' 3Rw 3Fw' 3Dw' D 3Uw Fw 3Dw2 B' L' Bw2 L2 F 3Bw 3Lw 3Fw' D Lw Rw' R2 3Rw2 3Uw' Lw2 R2 Dw F2 L' Dw 3Bw2 Bw B2 R2 3Fw2 3Dw Lw' Rw D Fw2 3Rw2 3Fw Lw2 U 3Dw2 Rw Dw 3Fw2 Uw' Rw2 Fw2 Dw L 3Uw' 3Bw2 U' Dw2 3Rw' R2 Lw D' Fw2 Uw 3Fw2 L2 U' 3Fw U Lw2 R' L' Dw2 3Bw2 Fw2 F D 3Lw2 3Rw2 R' 3Fw Dw2 3Dw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U2 B2 L2 D2 R' D2 B2 D2 B D' F' U L U2 R' B R' Fw' Uw2
A #2 D L2 F2 D L2 U L2 F2 D L2 U' R D' L R' B' D B2 F2 L2 U Fw'
A #3 F' U2 F R2 B R2 U2 L2 R2 F2 U F2 R' B2 R' F' L' D' R U Fw Uw'
A Ex#1 L2 B2 U' R2 B2 D U2 R2 B R2 D L F D L B' D B' Rw'
A Ex#2 U' F2 D' R2 F2 U L2 B2 R2 D2 L' F R2 D2 F' R B D R2 D'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F' R2 D2 L2 B U2 B2 D' R D B2 U2 B F L' D2 U' L
A #2 D B2 R2 U F2 D L2 U2 B L' D2 B R F L2 D B2 R F' R'
A #3 F' R2 U2 F2 R2 F L2 R2 D2 F' R B' L' U' F2 L2 U2 L D F
A #4 B R2 B D2 U2 B2 R2 D2 U L2 U F' R F' D' B' F' R' U
A #5 B2 F U2 R2 D2 L2 B' D2 R2 U F U L' B R2 F2 U' L B2 U'
A Ex#1 U' F2 L2 U B2 U' L2 U2 L2 F' U2 F L2 D' R2 F' R D' U' F
A Ex#2 F2 R B2 L2 D2 L' U2 L' D2 B R2 F' R' D2 F' L D L R
B #1 D L2 U' R2 U2 F2 L2 R2 D B' U' F L' B D' L' F' D B' R'
B #2 F' R2 B' L2 R2 F D2 R2 D' B' L2 B2 L' B U L2 U R D
B #3 L F2 R2 U' R' U2 R' L' U' B' L F2 U2 L2 B R2 B' U2 B' U2
B #4 U L2 U2 B2 R2 D2 R2 F' L' B' U2 B R F2 D' B2 D2 B2 R
B #5 D B L F2 B' D F' B R' F U' B' L2 U2 R2 L2 F R2 F B
B Ex#1 L2 U2 R' B2 L F2 L B2 R B2 F2 U F' D U F2 R' F U2 L
B Ex#2 L2 F' U2 D' F' R' U' F D' F2 D R U2 R' L B2 R U2 R2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F L2 U2 D' L' U R2 D2 L' B U2 F2 R2 U F2 B2 R2 F2
A #2 B' U2 R2 D' L B2 L2 F D2 L' B U F2 U2 L2 D' F2 R2 D2
A #3 L' D2 R B2 F2 R' B2 L2 B2 R' D U' B R' U2 B F' D' R F'
A #4 B' L2 B2 D2 F2 U2 R2 D' F U R2 D2 U2 B2 R' B F L
A #5 D2 L2 R B2 F2 U2 B2 F2 L B L B2 U F' U F' L2 U' B2 U'
A Ex#1 F2 U2 B2 D' L2 U R2 D2 U' R' D' R D L' B L2 U' R F' R2
A Ex#2 L2 F2 R' D2 L' D2 L2 D2 R F2 R B U' F D' B2 L' D2 B2 R'
B #1 L2 D2 U2 L U2 F2 L' R' F2 L' B F2 D' F U' F R' F' L2 D'
B #2 D2 F' R2 B L2 B' L2 D2 L2 R2 B2 R D' F2 U' R F' L' F2 U L2
B #3 U2 B' U L B2 R' D2 R2 F L B2 R U2 L' U2 R F2 R' L'
B #4 R2 U' L2 D B L' D R' B R U' L2 U2 L2 D2 F2 U2 D F2 U
B #5 R' B2 U2 L' D2 L D2 L2 D2 U F D U2 B D' R' U2 L' R2
B Ex#1 U' R2 U' F2 D R2 U' L2 U' R D L' F' D B2 D2 F2 D2 L U'
B Ex#2 D2 R2 D B2 U2 L2 B2 D L2 R D' L2 U L U' B' R D' B R
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B' R' L2 F' L2 D2 B D B2 R' F2 D' F2 R2 U2 B2 D' L2
A #2 F2 U B2 U F2 R2 F2 D2 B' R F' D B2 R' F U2 R U R
A #3 D2 B2 R2 D2 U2 F' U' L' U F' L2 B2 D2 L' B' D2 R2
A #4 R U2 F2 L' U2 L' D2 B2 D2 R D R D L F' R D' L2 B2 R2
A #5 U' B2 U R2 B2 D2 L2 R2 B2 R' D U' B R D2 F U' R B D
A Ex#1 L2 D' B2 D2 L2 R2 U' L D U2 L' B2 D F' U' L' B' L2 F'
A Ex#2 D' L' U' R D2 B U2 R' U' F' R B2 R2 L2 U B2 U' L2 U D'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR0+ DR5- DL5- UL1- U1- R3- D6+ L1- ALL4+ y2 U3+ R3- D4+ L1+ ALL2- DR DL UL
A #2 UR3+ DR6+ DL2- UL2+ U3- R3+ D2+ L0+ ALL5- y2 U1+ R1+ D6+ L5- ALL2+ UR UL
A #3 UR2+ DR3- DL5- UL1- U0+ R1+ D1- L1+ ALL5- y2 U3+ R5+ D6+ L2- ALL1- UL
A #4 UR2+ DR1- DL1+ UL5- U0+ R2+ D0+ L4- ALL4+ y2 U2- R3+ D2- L4- ALL1- DL UL
A #5 UR2+ DR5- DL0+ UL2- U4+ R2+ D5- L0+ ALL3+ y2 U1- R2+ D3+ L2- ALL2- DR UL
A Ex#1 UR6+ DR6+ DL3+ UL3- U4+ R5- D5- L5- ALL4- y2 U0+ R5+ D0+ L2+ ALL5+ DR UL
A Ex#2 UR1- DR2+ DL5+ UL4- U0+ R1- D6+ L5+ ALL1- y2 U4- R1- D6+ L2+ ALL6+ UR DR DL
B #1 UR5- DR0+ DL2+ UL3- U4+ R6+ D5- L3+ ALL0+ y2 U1+ R1- D5- L0+ ALL1- UR DR DL
B #2 UR1+ DR2- DL2+ UL2+ U6+ R0+ D2- L5+ ALL3+ y2 U1+ R1- D4- L1+ ALL1+
B #3 UR4- DR5- DL0+ UL3+ U3- R5- D2- L2- ALL1+ y2 U3- R5+ D2+ L5- ALL1-
B #4 UR3- DR5+ DL3- UL0+ U6+ R2+ D2- L0+ ALL1+ y2 U1+ R6+ D0+ L4+ ALL6+ DR UL
B #5 UR4+ DR5- DL5+ UL4- U1- R4+ D5- L0+ ALL1+ y2 U1- R2+ D6+ L3- ALL5+ UR DR DL
B Ex#1 UR5- DR3- DL4+ UL1+ U3+ R1- D3- L5+ ALL3- y2 U5- R3+ D1- L4+ ALL2+ UR DR DL UL
B Ex#2 UR0+ DR2+ DL5- UL5+ U3- R1+ D4+ L2+ ALL2- y2 U5+ R0+ D2+ L0+ ALL1+ UR DL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR6+ DR5+ DL3+ UL3+ U0+ R3+ D0+ L1- ALL5+ y2 U2- R6+ D5+ L1+ ALL3- UR DR DL
A #2 UR1- DR5- DL3- UL5+ U5- R5- D6+ L4- ALL4+ y2 U2+ R1- D0+ L3- ALL5+ DL
A #3 UR1- DR2+ DL2+ UL4+ U3+ R5+ D6+ L2+ ALL1+ y2 U1- R3- D1- L3+ ALL1- DL UL
A #4 UR5+ DR3- DL2- UL0+ U5- R3- D3+ L0+ ALL2- y2 U3+ R2+ D2+ L1- ALL4- UR DR UL
A #5 UR2- DR4- DL1+ UL1- U0+ R5+ D2+ L4- ALL3- y2 U2- R6+ D5+ L4- ALL5- UR
A Ex#1 UR2+ DR4- DL5- UL3+ U1- R2+ D2- L4- ALL2+ y2 U3+ R0+ D5- L5+ ALL2- UR DR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR1- DR3+ DL2+ UL2- U2+ R0+ D0+ L4- ALL3+ y2 U4+ R4- D2- L3+ ALL2- UR DR
B #1 UR4+ DR3+ DL1- UL3+ U3- R5- D1+ L1+ ALL4+ y2 U5- R5+ D3+ L2+ ALL3+ UL
B #2 UR3- DR1- DL1+ UL5+ U3- R2+ D3+ L4- ALL4- y2 U1- R1+ D1- L5- ALL4- UR DL
B #3 UR5- DR2- DL6+ UL1- U2- R2+ D3- L3+ ALL6+ y2 U0+ R2- D1- L2+ ALL1- DR UL
B #4 UR2+ DR5- DL4+ UL2+ U4+ R1+ D0+ L0+ ALL4- y2 U2+ R0+ D2+ L5- ALL5+
B #5 UR1- DR1- DL6+ UL2+ U3+ R6+ D2- L3+ ALL6+ y2 U2+ R4+ D6+ L1+ ALL6+ UR UL
B Ex#1 UR1- DR1- DL1- UL1- U5- R1+ D4- L2- ALL2+ y2 U2- R3+ D3- L3- ALL0+ UR DL UL
B Ex#2 UR2- DR3+ DL1- UL3- U4+ R2- D2+ L2+ ALL6+ y2 U3+ R5+ D2- L4+ ALL6+ UR UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #3 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L' R B' R' U' L R' U' B' L l' r
A #2 R' B' U' R' U B' U' R' B U B' u' l' r' b
A #3 R' U' L U' B R B R' L' U R' u' r' b'
A #4 B' U' L U' R' B' U' R' L' R' L' u' b
A #5 B' R B' R U' L' B' R B' U' B l' r' b'
A Ex#1 R U' R' L' U' B L U B R B l' r b'
A Ex#2 R B' R' L' U R B' L R L' U' l r' b
B #1 L R L U R U L' R' U' R' L u' l' r'
B #2 L R' B R' L R L' B L' U' B l' r b
B #3 B R' L' U' B' L R' L B' L' U u' l' r b'
B #4 B U' B' L' U B' U L' U L R' u' l r' b'
B #5 L U' L U' R' U L' R' B R' U u' l r b'
B Ex#1 U' R U' B' R' U R U' R U' L u' l' r' b
B Ex#2 R L' R' B U' L' B' L U' R' U u' b
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L U' R' U L U' L R' L U' r b'
A #2 R B' L' B' U' L' B' U B' R L' u' l' b
A #3 B L' U' R' U' R L B R' B' U u' l' r b'
A #4 L U R' L U R' L' U' B' L' U' l' r' b'
A #5 U' L' R U' B' R U B' L U B u' l r'
A Ex#1 B' L R L B' U' B' L R' B L' u r'
A Ex#2 B' R B' U' R' U L' U' L U' B' u l r' b'
B #1 U' L B' U' B' L' B' L' U R B u'
B #2 L' B R' U L U L R' B U L u' l' r
B #3 R B R' U' L R B' R' B R' B u l r b'
B #4 L' U' R L' R U' L' R B U B u' l' r' b
B #5 L U B L' B U B U' B L R u' l
B Ex#1 B U' R L R' L B' R' B R' L' u' b'
B Ex#2 B' L U R' L B' U L B' R U' r' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U L B U' B R L' R' L R u' l
A #2 B R' L B' U' B R U' B R L' u r' b
A #3 B R' B' L B L' B' L U' B' R' u l r' b'
A #4 L B L' U' R B U' L R B' U' u' l'
A #5 R B R' L' R B R L B' R' U' r
A Ex#1 L' U L' R' L B' R' L' R L U u' r' b'
A Ex#2 B' L B' U B' L' B R' B' R U u' l r
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L B' L' R' L' B U' R' B' L'
A #2 B L B L' B' U' R U' B L' U'
A #3 R B L R B' R B U' L' U' R'
A #4 R U B U B R L U' L B L
A #5 R B U' L U B' R' B' U R' B'
A Ex#1 B U L R' L' U' B' R' L' B' R'
A Ex#2 R U B' R U' L' B L' R U' B
B #1 L B L R U' L R' B U L B'
B #2 L R B U' B R L' U B L' U
B #3 B L B L R L U L R L U'
B #4 B L B U' L' U R' B' L U L'
B #5 R U L B U' L U' R L' R L'
B Ex#1 U R L R' B' R L B' L U' R'
B Ex#2 B L U B' U' B' L' B R' U' B'
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L U' R L' B U R U B U
A #2 U B U R' L' R U' L U B' L'
A #3 U L' R' U B' R' L R B R L
A #4 R U L B U B L B' U B L'
A #5 B U L U B U' R B R U' B'
A Ex#1 B U B U' R' L R B L U' R
A Ex#2 R L U' L' B U' L U' B L' B
B #1 R B U B' U R U L' B U B
B #2 U B L U' R B' U' B U R' L'
B #3 L R B' L' R' U L' R' U' B R
B #4 R U' L' B L' U' R B' R U' L'
B #5 L B L B L' B' R' B R B R
B Ex#1 U R B R L B R' B U R' U'
B Ex#2 B R B R L' U' L' U' R' B' R
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L R' B' U' B L' U B L B
A #2 L U R B' R' L' B U' R U' L
A #3 U L U' B' R B' U' B' R' B' U'
A #4 R U L R L' U' R' U L' R' B'
A #5 B U R B R' B U' L B L' U'
A Ex#1 B U R' U B U' R U' R U' B'
A Ex#2 U L U R' U R L' U' L' R' B
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (0,3) / (-5,4) / (2,-4) / (1,-5) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (6,-4) / (-1,-4) / (-4,0)
A #2 (3,2) / (3,0) / (-2,1) / (-4,-1) / (-3,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,-2) / (6,-4) /
A #3 (4,3) / (-1,-4) / (1,-2) / (-1,-4) / (1,-5) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (6,0) /
A #4 (-3,-1) / (0,3) / (-2,1) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (4,0) / (-4,-2) / (4,0) / (-5,0) /
A #5 (-2,0) / (2,-4) / (1,1) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,-2) / (6,-4) / (0,-2) / (-3,-2)
A Ex#1 (-5,0) / (0,6) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (1,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (-4,-2) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (4,-4)
A Ex#2 (0,2) / (-5,4) / (2,-1) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (3,-4) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (5,0)
B #1 (3,-1) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (4,-4) / (2,-2)
B #2 (-5,0) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (5,0) / (6,-3) / (0,-5) / (6,-4) / (4,0) / (-1,0) /
B #3 (0,2) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (-2,-2) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (1,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-5) / (-2,0) / (3,-2) / (-4,-4)
B #4 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (1,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,-2) / (0,-4) / (4,-2) / (0,-5)
B #5 (0,5) / (-2,-5) / (2,2) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (1,-3) / (6,-2) / (0,-1) / (0,-4)
B Ex#1 (3,-4) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (4,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (1,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0)
B Ex#2 (1,-3) / (6,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-3,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (-2,-2) / (-2,-3) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (-2,0)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (-3,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (-3,-4) / (-2,0) / (5,0) / (-4,0) / (5,0)
A #2 (3,5) / (4,1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (6,-3) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (-2,-4) / (6,-4)
A #3 (0,-4) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,-4) /
A #4 (0,-4) / (-2,-5) / (6,0) / (-1,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,-4) / (1,-4) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (4,-3) / (6,0)
A #5 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (6,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-1) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (-1,0) / (-3,-1)
A Ex#1 (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (5,-1) / (4,-2) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-1) / (-4,-2) / (6,0) / (0,-4)
A Ex#2 (0,-4) / (-5,1) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (3,-3) / (2,-5) / (2,0) / (6,0) /
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F2 U' B' U' L' F2 U2 R F D' F2 R L' F2 B2 L B2 L2 U2 Uw2 Rw2 U' L D U Rw2 L2 U Fw2 Uw2 F2 Fw' U' Fw2 R2 Uw2 B' R' Fw2 L' Uw' B Rw Fw x' y2
A #2 L F2 D2 R F2 U2 B2 D2 R' U2 D B R D2 B2 U B F' L Fw2 U' D2 L Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 R' U' Rw2 Fw U' F2 D U2 R2 U' Rw' Fw2 L2 F2 Uw' Fw2 Uw' z' y'
A #3 F2 D2 L2 B U2 L2 F' D2 B' R2 F R' B L F B' L' U B D' Uw2 Fw2 B Rw2 L2 D' Rw2 Uw2 B U2 D B2 Rw D2 Rw R U F' L' Fw' Uw2 Rw R Fw' y'
A Ex#1 F2 U' R2 U2 D L2 U F2 U2 L' D2 B L2 U2 L2 U R' F U L' Fw2 Uw2 B D2 Rw2 D' R2 B U' B D2 Fw2 Rw R' B2 Rw U Uw Fw R Fw B' Rw F R x y2
A Ex#2 D F' R' D' L D' B2 F R U L2 D2 B2 F' D2 F' U2 L2 U2 R2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 F Rw2 U2 L2 D' Rw2 Fw2 U2 B' Rw' L' F2 B L U Rw' Uw' L2 Uw' Rw' F' Uw' F z' y'
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw' F R Fw Dw2 Rw2 R' Fw2 Uw' B2 Bw' D Fw2 U2 D' F2 D' Dw Bw' Rw' Bw' U' Rw L B2 Bw' Dw2 U' R' Bw' Rw' U2 Lw Fw' U' Bw2 Fw' Rw' D' Rw2 Fw' Dw2 R2 F' D2 U2 Fw Uw' D Fw2 R' L' B' R2 Bw2 Fw2 Rw F' R' B2 3Fw
A #2 Fw' B' Bw U' D L2 R2 B2 Lw' R2 Fw Uw' B' Rw2 B2 Lw' Uw D R' Fw' L' F' Bw2 Lw2 D' Bw2 Dw U2 Lw Fw Uw B' L Lw' R Rw2 Uw2 B' Fw2 Rw2 Bw R F2 Bw' L Dw R' U' Lw' U2 B Lw2 U Dw' Lw' Rw F B' Uw D 3Rw' 3Uw2
A #3 Bw2 D2 Fw2 Dw2 Bw2 U2 Rw' Uw Bw2 B2 L B' D Lw2 L' Fw D2 F2 Fw2 B' U2 B' Bw2 D B Uw2 B F' U2 Uw2 Dw D' Rw2 Bw2 F' R U2 Dw' Lw F2 Rw' Lw2 Dw2 Bw2 Rw Bw' B2 L' R B L U' Lw2 U B2 Dw' D2 F2 D2 R 3Rw 3Uw'
A Ex#1 Dw' Bw2 Lw2 Rw Fw2 L Lw2 Fw' Dw2 F Bw2 D2 Fw Bw' L Dw2 B L2 Rw2 R2 B L2 Dw' U2 R Dw F' Rw2 L Bw' Rw2 R' U2 L' Rw Lw' D Lw2 L2 D Uw2 B2 D Bw2 D L Lw Uw2 Dw2 B2 R Bw2 Lw D2 Rw2 Dw2 D' Uw' F' 3Fw'
A Ex#2 Dw2 D2 Rw' Uw' D Fw2 U2 F2 R2 B' Fw' Bw' Rw' B2 D2 F2 D' B R Rw2 L' U' B2 Rw2 Dw' F D Lw' U D' Fw Bw' U2 B2 Uw Dw' Rw2 Bw2 Rw Fw' Rw2 Fw' F Rw Uw2 U' F2 R' F Lw2 Fw2 Rw U' B2 F2 Uw2 Lw' F' Fw Bw' 3Rw' 3Uw
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 L' D2 R2 U2 B2 R2 F2 R' U2 F' L D' R U' B2 D' U2 L2 Uw R B2 R U2 B2 F2 R' U2 L' D2 L D L' D2 U L' F L B' F' U' Rw Uw' R2 D B2 L2 U2 R2 U' B2 R' U2 L' B' L' D' R' D' B L2 R2 F Rw Uw' F2 D' F2 D2 B2 D L2 R2 B' L' B2 L2 U2 B F2 L R' U2 B2 Rw2 Uw' D' U L2 D' R2 D' L2 B' L D2 F' D' F' L' F' L D' R' U' Rw' Uw F L2 B' L2 U2 L2 U2 F' U' B' D L' R' D' R U' F' U R2 B2 Uw F2 D2 L2 B2 U L2 U2 B2 U2 B2 F R' F2 D' U' L2 B D R2 B2 F2 Rw Uw B2 R2 U F2 D2 U L2 R2 B' F2 U' L U' L2 R' D' R' U F U' Rw' Uw2 U2 B2 L2 U' F2 U' B2 F2 D' R2 F D R B2 L F' L2 U2 F' D' L' Fw Uw' D F2 D' U B2 R2 D2 R2 F D2 U' R2 U F' R2 B2 R' U R B' Uw U B R2 D R F' L' U B' R2 L' D2 B2 L2 F2 R B2 R' U2 B' L2 F2 U2 F' L2 U2 F' L U' L' B' L' B2 U B D2 R' D2 Fw B' L2 B' F2 U2 L2 F' U2 L2 B U2 R F2 U2 R2 D' U2 B D2 B Rw Uw2 D2 U2 F2 U2 R2 B R2 F' L2 F2 U B' L F R U' B2 D' B' R Fw Uw U2 F2 L' D2 L2 U2 F2 R B2 D R' D' R2 F' L D' F' D2 U B' Rw' Uw L2 F2 R D2 L2 B2 F2 L' F R' F' R' F L' U2 R' U B' D' Rw' Uw B2 L2 D' B2 R2 U2 B2 D U' B' F D' R' D' U' B' U2 B' D U Fw' Uw' B2 U2 L2 F2 L2 D L2 D2 L2 F' D' R' U B2 R2 U F' U' L B Uw B2 L2 D2 F2 U2 R F2 L' B2 U' R2 F D F' D B' D' F U2 F Rw Uw2 D F2 U2 B2 D' B2 F2 D L D U' B' R F R2 D' L2 R B D2 Fw Uw2 F2 D2 R F2 U2 B2 U2 L' F2 D F' L2 F' D L2 B2 L U B' Rw' Uw U2 R2 D L2 D' L2 F2 U F' R B U F R2 U2 B' R' D B Rw2 Uw L2 U2 B2 L F2 D2 R2 U2 L' B' F2 R' D' L R2 U L' F2 D' R Fw F' U2 F L2 R2 B' R2 U2 B2 U2 B L' R2 F' D2 B2 R' D B' L U' Fw R B2 R2 D2 L B2 L2 U2 L' B U B' L' F' D R D U' F' Rw' Uw2 U B2 D2 B2 U B2 U B2 L2 U F2 R' D' F L2 F' D' L D' U' R2 Uw R2 F L2 U2 B' L2 R2 U F D U2 L2 R D2 B F' D' R2 U2 Fw' Uw B2 R2 F2 D2 L R2 D2 R2 F2 D2 B' L D2 R' F2 L2 D' F' R' U2 Fw Uw2 L2 B2 D R2 U R2 F2 L2 D2 B2 L' U R D' R2 D' B F D F' Rw' Uw2 D2 F R2 B U2 F L2 F2 L2 R D' L D2 L B' U' F' D B' R Uw R2 D2 R2 B2 F R2 F2 L2 F' U2 L' B F2 D' R' B U' L' R2 F Rw2 Uw' D F2 U R2 D2 F2 L2 D2 F L2 D2 L2 D2 B L' B' U' R2 F' Rw Uw2 U2 F2 U2 L B2 D2 L2 B2 D B' F2 R D B' L' R2 B2 L D' Fw' Uw2 R2 F2 D2 R B2 R2 F2 D2 L' B D F U2 F2 L2 R B2 D' U R Fw Uw2 D B' L D R' F2 D L2 B' R D2 B2 U2 R' U2 F2 R D2 R'
Aapo Friman    Finland
Aapo Friman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 11.97   15.96   17.27 16.78 17.42 13.84 11.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 5.17   6.05   5.17 6.02 5.68 9.38 6.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 54.12   1:08.15   1:07.02 54.12 1:12.66 1:14.14 1:04.78
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 31.89   33.54   31.89 32.95 34.63 33.04 34.85
Skewb First round 23 6.55   9.39   8.42 8.24 11.51 11.89 6.55
Aku Kustaa Vuorela    Finland
Aku Kustaa Vuorela
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 19.36   20.53   22.40 20.63 19.36 20.55 20.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 5.91   10.92   11.18 12.83 12.50 9.09 5.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:39.43     1:39.43 1:41.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 3:30.71     3:46.11 3:30.71
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 37 36.10   50.42   49.59 36.10 39.39 1:54.00 1:02.27
Megaminx Combined First round 22 3:24.07     3:42.72 3:24.07
Pyraminx First round 13 5.20   6.59   7.01 5.57 7.66 7.19 5.20
Skewb First round 39 10.28   14.70   13.25 15.93 19.02 14.93 10.28
Alex Kekkonen    Finland
Alex Kekkonen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.14   13.22   10.14 15.84 12.05 13.64 13.98
First round 23 10.02   13.67   11.67 15.57 10.02 14.72 14.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.58   5.95   DNF 4.59 8.62 2.58 4.63
Second round 7 2.74   4.40   2.74 4.46 4.99 3.76 5.33
First round 11 3.54   4.18   4.41 3.94 4.19 3.54 7.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 53.79   1:03.80   1:08.13 53.79 58.73 1:21.30 1:04.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:44.61   1:48.39   1:46.14 1:44.61 1:47.77 1:51.27 1:56.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 4:48.55     4:48.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:42.69   DNF   DNF 2:42.69 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 25.27   27.53   26.52 29.26 25.27 26.80 31.45
Rubik's Clock Final 6 9.66   10.35   10.58 10.80 9.67 9.66 17.62
Combined First round 7 10.64   11.51   10.64 11.86 11.56 DNF 11.11
Pyraminx Final 9 4.10   6.66   8.90 4.10 18.47 5.66 5.43
Second round 10 5.13   5.73   5.25 5.13 5.58 6.51 6.36
First round 15 5.36   7.09   DNF 5.36 6.52 8.25 6.49
Skewb Final 3 3.28   4.82   5.04 3.96 6.30 5.45 3.28
Second round 4 3.03   4.90   3.03 4.92 4.85 4.94 6.65
First round 4 3.08   4.78   6.59 8.40 4.25 3.50 3.08
Square-1 Combined First round 19 36.81     1:32.26 36.81
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
Alexandra Rybski    USA
Alexandra Rybski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 1:04.56   1:18.82   1:13.29 1:04.56 1:22.61 1:24.18 1:20.56
Antto Pitkänen    Finland
Antto Pitkänen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 14.72   DNF   18.74 14.72 19.76 DNF DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.27   3.60   5.29 2.27 3.27 3.21 4.32
Second round 11 4.23   4.66   5.14 4.23 4.53 5.69 4.32
First round 12 3.68   4.20   3.68 4.02 4.13 4.83 4.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 47.70   51.35   52.07 51.52 47.70 50.65 51.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:44.12   1:47.39   1:57.50 1:46.31 1:44.12 1:50.07 1:45.78
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 4:09.31     4:09.31
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 5:11.40   5:42.80   5:11.40 5:37.68 6:19.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 21.89   24.86   26.29 26.68 22.57 25.72 21.89
First round 16 23.14   25.53   31.80 24.84 27.32 24.42 23.14
Rubik's Clock Final 8 13.81   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF 13.81
Combined First round 8 11.61   13.08   12.81 11.61 13.01 13.43 16.20
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:55.21     1:55.21 1:55.44
Pyraminx Second round 12 4.64   6.82   10.46 8.19 4.64 5.92 6.35
First round 14 5.67   6.76   5.67 7.31 10.54 6.78 6.20
Skewb Final 4 4.41   4.87   4.83 5.00 4.79 5.34 4.41
Second round 2 3.96   4.54   3.96 5.58 4.60 4.24 4.77
First round 8 4.53   5.29   4.70 4.53 5.96 7.79 5.21
Square-1 Combined First round 11 15.66   26.29   26.57 15.66 18.70 43.96 33.59
Arif Zafer    Turkey
Arif Zafer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 12.40   15.09   15.24 16.30 16.98 12.40 13.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 2.61   4.28   2.61 6.77 4.93 3.45 4.46
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 4:57.31   5:10.88   5:06.66 5:28.68 4:57.31
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 31.99   36.62   36.61 41.43 31.99 39.60 33.66
Megaminx Combined First round 20 2:25.53     2:25.53 3:20.02
Skewb First round 34 8.92   11.76   13.25 10.34 14.25 11.69 8.92
Artem Petukhov    Russia
Artem Petukhov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 46.89   48.80   DNF 47.75 49.04 49.60 46.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 6.96   8.17   7.22 12.76 8.53 8.75 6.96
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 40 1:02.02   1:27.73   1:24.16 1:14.45 1:44.58 1:02.02 1:44.57
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 20 19.38   DNF   DNF 19.38 24.32 DNF 29.50
Pyraminx First round 33 8.95   10.11   10.70 12.09 9.84 9.79 8.95
Skewb First round 43 9.45   16.55   12.67 22.90 22.31 14.67 9.45
Arttu Puttonen    Finland
Arttu Puttonen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.05   12.53   11.56 11.05 15.29 13.10 12.94
First round 17 11.55   12.66   11.55 12.23 13.97 11.78 16.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.79   6.02   6.79 6.55 5.35 6.17 4.79
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 44.44   48.72   50.88 52.78 44.44 45.74 49.54
Combined First round 11 40.97   45.81   43.88 40.97 57.60 46.57 46.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:16.78   1:23.43   1:25.94 1:19.00 1:25.35 1:34.56 1:16.78
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:27.03   2:52.65   2:51.42 2:27.03 3:19.50
Combined First round 6 2:30.67   2:45.28   2:59.80 2:45.36 2:30.67
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 3:54.57   DNF   4:06.41 3:54.57 DNF
Combined First round 5 3:40.53   4:07.85   4:13.22 4:29.81 3:40.53
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 24.47   28.75   29.21 31.81 39.68 25.23 24.47
Pyraminx First round 34 6.21   10.20   6.82 6.21 17.42 6.35 19.59
Skewb First round 32 5.45   11.07   15.71 9.90 16.03 7.60 5.45
Asla Väyrynen    Finland
Asla Väyrynen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 15.07   18.63   19.76 18.41 17.72 15.07 20.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.29   5.62   7.21 5.44 5.48 5.94 4.29
Pyraminx First round 27 7.45   8.83   9.76 9.58 8.16 8.76 7.45
Skewb Second round 13 5.63   6.78   6.68 6.64 7.01 7.15 5.63
First round 14 4.15   7.20   6.80 8.55 12.16 6.24 4.15
Atso Ikonen    Finland
Atso Ikonen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 19.21   23.73   25.07 26.26 19.21 DNF 19.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 7.13   8.69   8.42 7.13 8.98 10.03 8.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:23.87     1:55.81 1:23.87
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 35 42.44   45.84   48.82 46.61 45.72 42.44 45.18
Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский)    Russia
Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 12.37   13.81   14.92 13.87 13.00 12.37 14.55
First round 24 12.88   14.06   12.88 DNF 13.14 15.15 13.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 5.61   7.28   5.61 8.24 6.12 8.61 7.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 50.13   58.28   52.07 1:05.76 1:04.43 50.13 58.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 2:26.15     2:26.15 2:39.36
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 29.67   35.58   29.67 44.04 33.73 36.16 36.86
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 22 39.10     55.12 39.10
Pyraminx First round 22 5.22   8.29   7.78 5.22 9.65 9.25 7.84
Callum McArthur-Mortell    Finland
Callum McArthur-Mortell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.29   12.38   10.92 12.70 DNF 10.29 13.52
First round 8 8.76   11.04   11.50 9.49 12.14 8.76 16.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.87   3.16   4.32 1.87 3.62 2.60 3.25
Second round 3 2.59   3.15   2.59 3.33 3.40 2.72 3.53
First round 6 2.93   3.95   4.27 4.10 2.93 7.98 3.48
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 46.12   51.16   55.68 50.17 46.12 51.27 52.05
Combined First round 13 40.37   46.14   40.37 57.70 45.36 45.71 47.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:34.90   1:38.02   1:41.26 1:34.90 1:42.63 1:35.10 1:37.71
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 3:14.56   3:27.48   3:28.60 3:14.56 3:39.29
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 4:46.15   5:56.11   4:46.15 7:41.07 5:21.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 9 18.22   20.58   19.13 27.54 22.13 18.22 20.48
First round 9 17.61   20.88   21.04 18.81 24.45 17.61 22.79
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 21 31.75     35.64 31.75
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:34.56   1:47.41   1:34.56 1:59.94 1:38.64 DNF 1:43.65
Pyraminx Final 2 3.18   4.25   5.66 3.41 4.85 4.50 3.18
Second round 6 3.43   5.14   6.08 4.77 6.76 4.57 3.43
First round 6 2.44   5.35   2.44 5.61 6.28 7.37 4.16
Skewb Final 7 4.92   5.96   5.08 8.54 4.92 6.93 5.86
Second round 9 5.26   6.57   6.51 6.78 5.26 6.43 7.31
First round 6 4.49   5.18   5.94 5.01 4.60 8.12 4.49
Edvin Narjanen    Estonia
Edvin Narjanen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 15.82   17.68   18.05 15.82 22.99 16.55 18.43
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.55   5.63   8.30 6.62 4.75 5.53 4.55
First round 20 4.12   5.10   4.12 7.06 5.05 4.64 5.62
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 29.91   37.45   40.84 36.88 38.86 29.91 36.60
Pyraminx First round 37 9.55   12.62   11.55 11.99 14.32 9.55 15.62
Eero Kaartokangas    Finland
Eero Kaartokangas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 17.06   21.33   26.66 23.98 20.30 17.06 19.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 5.80   7.02   7.09 6.86 7.78 5.80 7.10
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 38 55.62   1:09.22   1:18.02 55.62 1:13.68 1:06.57 1:07.40
Eero Laasonen    Finland
Eero Laasonen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 21.23   26.20   30.48 21.23 24.27 27.31 27.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 5.51   10.11   11.05 8.96 13.85 10.31 5.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Pyraminx First round 41 11.41   15.67   17.02 14.46 11.41 15.53 DNF
Skewb First round 46 20.44   24.09   22.74 21.70 27.84 20.44 29.89
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
Eetu Kajan    Finland
Eetu Kajan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.72   13.03   11.72 14.12 15.36 12.46 12.50
First round 19 11.09   13.18   11.09 14.28 13.27 14.90 12.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.70   5.84   5.63 5.48 6.89 3.70 6.40
Second round 9 2.66   4.49   3.56 5.14 2.66 5.29 4.77
First round 23 4.11   5.29   4.11 7.00 5.93 5.07 4.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 49.80   51.90   49.80 54.00 53.15 50.71 51.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:47.85   1:58.05   1:47.85 1:57.41 2:01.17 1:55.56 2:02.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 20 4:16.54     4:16.54
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 21 7:56.08     7:56.08
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 22.60   32.08   25.20 22.60 35.45 35.58 42.41
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 18 15.22   DNF   15.22 DNF DNF DNF 22.35
Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:07.43   1:30.10   1:25.37 1:46.56 1:07.43 1:22.01 1:42.93
Pyraminx Final 10 7.16   9.26   8.77 7.16 7.78 11.23 DNF
Second round 7 4.12   5.21   5.51 4.95 4.12 5.17 6.84
First round 7 5.33   5.57   5.37 5.61 5.73 10.01 5.33
Skewb First round 29 8.56   10.69   8.56 9.27 13.62 14.28 9.19
Square-1 Combined First round 16 24.64   47.69   24.64 48.27 38.54 56.26 1:00.84
Eetu Patana    Finland
Eetu Patana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.47   12.80   13.34 16.34 9.47 11.23 13.83
First round 10 10.65   11.38   12.23 13.97 10.65 10.72 11.18
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 2.76   6.81   5.95 6.29 2.76 9.20 8.18
First round 15 3.59   4.37   4.16 4.20 3.59 4.74 6.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 40.73   51.88   49.52 40.73 57.51 52.83 53.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 2:06.68     2:36.81 2:06.68
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 26.40   27.96   32.41 26.40 29.10 27.58 27.19
Skewb First round 36 8.63   11.85   20.22 10.77 15.63 9.14 8.63
Eetu Rajaviita    Finland
Eetu Rajaviita
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 14.39   17.30   DNF 16.95 14.39 17.46 17.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 5.03   7.03   5.03 7.37 7.26 7.13 6.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:17.86     1:17.86 1:32.45
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 29.88   38.29   40.12 36.32 38.42 42.35 29.88
Pyraminx First round 35 7.63   10.69   7.63 11.76 14.27 11.88 8.42
Skewb Final 8 5.66   6.80   6.33 8.84 5.66 7.68 6.38
Second round 10 5.65   6.69   5.65 6.07 8.39 6.56 7.44
First round 11 3.32   6.77   5.37 7.95 DNF 6.98 3.32
Elmer Heino    Finland
Elmer Heino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 28.55   33.59   32.81 34.20 28.55 33.75 DNF
Finn Ickler    Germany
Finn Ickler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.02   10.15   10.14 10.14 10.20 10.02 10.16
Second round 4 8.81   10.06   10.51 9.75 9.92 11.56 8.81
First round 5 9.16   10.10   9.94 10.26 11.54 10.11 9.16
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.20   4.76   3.20 7.35 3.22 7.00 4.05
First round 4 3.29   3.77   3.48 4.32 3.52 3.29 8.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 28.08   38.52   36.95 39.77 41.09 28.08 38.84
Second round 6 32.77   40.83   41.48 39.86 41.15 32.77 DNF
Combined First round 1 31.73   33.67   35.32 33.56 31.73 39.10 32.13
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:06.33   1:08.88   1:06.33 1:11.14 1:08.43 1:10.49 1:07.71
Combined First round 4 1:09.83   1:16.43   1:14.22 1:24.61 1:09.83 1:28.55 1:10.45
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:09.88   2:27.18   2:36.30 2:09.88 2:35.36
Combined First round 5 2:35.18   2:43.60   2:42.06 2:35.18 2:53.56
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:37.52   4:06.83   4:18.81 4:24.16 3:37.52
Combined First round 6 3:42.14   4:12.99   3:42.14 4:33.80 4:23.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 20.80   21.59   23.23 20.80 20.97 20.82 22.98
First round 12 18.08   22.41   18.61 27.17 18.08 24.39 24.22
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 12.93   14.94   DNF 13.66 12.93 16.09 15.08
Pyraminx Second round 16 6.92   10.36   7.05 13.14 10.90 13.73 6.92
First round 19 5.21   8.11   10.73 8.93 6.86 8.55 5.21
Skewb Final 9 5.39   7.09   DNF 7.32 7.61 6.33 5.39
Second round 7 5.58   6.46   5.61 6.96 10.27 5.58 6.82
First round 12 5.20   7.09   5.20 8.06 35.13 6.26 6.94
Heikki Nieminen    Finland
Heikki Nieminen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 30.01   35.04   DNF 33.01 30.01 39.14 32.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 7.98   12.86   7.98 13.68 13.44 11.45 18.11
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 42 1:56.09   DNF   DNF DNF 1:58.04 DNF 1:56.09
Pyraminx First round 40 8.22   13.06   11.91 16.42 10.84 19.70 8.22
Skewb First round 26 7.31   9.94   9.23 10.65 13.21 9.93 7.31
Jami Viljanen    Finland
Jami Viljanen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 8.95   14.04   8.95 14.76 12.97 14.67 14.47
First round 20 12.29   13.43   DNF 13.37 12.29 13.88 13.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 3.71   DNF   DNF 3.71 5.28 6.12 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 48.07   55.48   51.18 57.06 48.07 58.19 1:07.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:45.94   1:58.01   2:13.84 1:55.77 2:02.66 1:45.94 1:55.59
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 4:07.54     4:07.54
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 19 6:56.49     6:56.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 22.88   29.87   22.88 23.09 DNF 31.61 34.92
First round 14 20.38   24.59   23.62 28.93 29.32 21.22 20.38
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 13.41   17.33   DNF 20.51 15.16 13.41 16.32
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:41.78   1:50.59   1:49.10 1:41.78 1:52.03 1:50.65 2:14.20
Pyraminx Final 4 4.27   4.65   4.87 4.81 4.28 4.27 6.25
Second round 2 4.03   4.78   4.34 4.78 5.22 4.03 DNF
First round 3 2.96   4.74   5.82 2.96 5.46 5.48 3.29
Skewb First round 22 8.51   9.14   14.16 8.63 10.16 8.62 8.51
Square-1 Combined First round 17 35.55     42.30 35.55
Jan Bentlage    Germany
Jan Bentlage
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.33   10.79   13.13 9.76 9.33 9.48 13.64
Second round 7 8.28   11.25   11.44 12.08 8.28 11.54 10.77
First round 9 8.86   11.15   8.86 11.72 12.10 10.96 10.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.29   3.03   2.87 3.11 3.11 2.29 3.16
Second round 5 2.14   3.68   2.14 3.04 4.18 3.83 4.18
First round 9 3.16   4.15   3.16 4.51 4.06 3.87 5.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 37.83   43.44   37.83 45.84 43.67 44.66 41.99
Second round 8 36.20   43.61   43.10 41.55 46.17 48.18 36.20
Combined First round 5 38.33   41.58   42.81 38.33 43.17 46.23 38.76
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:15.38   1:22.05   1:15.38 1:25.97 1:20.83 1:27.24 1:19.35
Combined First round 6 1:16.61   1:19.23   1:19.22 1:16.61 1:18.43 1:25.70 1:20.05
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:30.98   2:31.63   2:32.17 2:30.98 2:31.73
Combined First round 2 2:15.86   2:25.29   2:26.65 2:33.35 2:15.86
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:15.80   3:25.48   3:15.80 3:21.42 3:39.21
Combined First round 2 3:21.94   3:30.45   3:35.10 3:21.94 3:34.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:14.85   1:22.70   1:23.46 1:29.78 1:14.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.49   17.91   16.52 20.16 16.49 17.24 19.96
Second round 5 16.24   18.54   16.24 19.06 18.85 17.91 18.86
First round 4 14.83   16.90   18.67 16.66 20.53 15.38 14.83
Rubik's Clock Final 2 6.49   7.28   8.32 6.62 7.44 6.49 7.78
Combined First round 1 6.48   7.35   7.22 6.99 7.83 6.48 7.87
Megaminx Final 3 54.53   1:00.82   58.98 1:06.65 56.83 54.53 1:10.20
Combined First round 5 57.42   1:09.00   1:18.34 1:10.05 1:15.06 1:01.89 57.42
Pyraminx Final 5 4.29   5.09   5.10 5.73 7.23 4.43 4.29
Second round 4 4.27   4.92   5.52 4.51 5.54 4.73 4.27
First round 10 3.59   6.19   12.30 3.59 5.15 5.63 7.79
Skewb Second round 17 5.87   8.41   DNF 6.22 11.17 7.84 5.87
First round 5 3.31   5.02   4.89 3.31 5.75 4.58 5.60
Square-1 Final 6 10.30   16.45   15.43 10.30 20.51 18.17 15.74
Combined First round 6 13.88   18.06   20.39 15.18 13.88 18.61 22.77
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 5:20.38   5:38.74   5:47.84 5:20.38 5:47.99
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 18/21 58:29     18/21 58:29
Joonas Silvennoinen    Finland
Joonas Silvennoinen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.67   10.97   10.34 9.67 11.85 12.73 10.71
Second round 3 8.09   9.84   9.33 10.64 9.54 15.41 8.09
First round 13 8.95   11.77   11.78 10.92 8.95 13.48 12.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.45   3.65   3.23 2.61 5.59 2.45 5.11
Second round 4 3.42   3.62   3.46 3.42 3.47 4.13 3.92
First round 5 3.21   3.87   3.48 4.01 3.21 4.12 9.37
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 40.69   43.14   42.87 41.57 44.97 53.72 40.69
Second round 5 37.16   40.21   42.15 40.37 41.46 38.81 37.16
Combined First round 8 33.15   43.80   33.15 43.88 48.03 46.50 41.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:02.01   1:22.46   1:29.98 1:26.90 1:15.87 1:02.01 1:24.61
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 23 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:52.94   4:02.69   4:10.86 3:52.94 4:04.28
Combined First round 7 4:08.71   4:14.27   4:08.71 4:20.13 4:13.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:02.28   DNF   DNF DNF 2:02.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 17.37   19.39   19.94 18.60 17.37 19.64 20.24
Second round 4 14.60   17.24   14.60 17.76 18.69 15.27 19.82
First round 5 15.84   19.32   24.02 30.60 15.84 16.13 17.82
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 11.29   13.35   13.10 12.65 16.26 11.29 14.29
Megaminx Final 1 49.18   53.22   56.49 49.18 49.43 1:00.48 53.73
Combined First round 1 56.36   57.97   56.36 59.83 57.38 1:03.03 56.69
Pyraminx Second round 14 4.80   6.95   4.80 10.81 7.10 8.94 4.80
First round 16 4.73   7.54   6.16 12.98 4.73 9.80 6.66
Skewb Final 6 3.11   5.17   5.49 3.11 5.27 5.63 4.74
Second round 8 3.94   6.56   3.94 9.78 6.10 6.81 6.76
First round 9 4.91   5.80   7.40 5.49 4.91 6.47 5.45
Square-1 Final 5 13.24   16.04   13.38 18.19 18.28 13.24 16.56
Combined First round 5 11.26   17.95   16.41 13.63 11.26 23.81 25.49
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
Juhana Kaila    Finland
Juhana Kaila
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 15.44   17.75   15.44 16.23 19.57 18.40 18.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 6.20   6.71   9.39 6.99 6.22 6.20 6.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:54.15     2:10.10 1:54.15
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 29.63   35.27   35.62 32.16 43.25 38.02 29.63
Juho Arjanne    Finland
Juho Arjanne
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.51   12.05   11.51 12.35 11.74 12.06 14.81
Second round 11 10.97   12.10   12.65 11.92 10.97 12.89 11.73
First round 12 9.82   11.63   9.82 11.82 12.72 10.36 14.10
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 2.60   4.72   2.60 4.44 5.06 4.65 DNF
First round 8 3.21   4.01   3.21 4.50 4.26 3.58 4.19
4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 40.78   47.89   50.05 46.26 40.78 55.77 47.37
Combined First round 10 41.87   45.33   48.54 42.93 41.87 47.05 46.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:23.49   1:31.98   1:43.79 1:32.91 1:33.26 1:23.49 1:29.76
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:39.75   2:48.77   3:04.66 2:39.75 2:41.89
Combined First round 8 2:38.31   2:54.29   2:43.79 2:38.31 3:20.78
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 4:55.86   5:07.13   5:27.13 4:55.86 4:58.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 41 25.00   DNF   DNF DNF 25.00 59.42 1:09.23
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 23 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:18.30   1:24.28   1:43.06 1:18.30 1:25.40 1:26.07 1:21.36
Pyraminx Final 8 4.88   5.78   5.99 5.72 5.76 5.85 4.88
Second round 3 4.17   4.92   4.17 4.71 6.01 4.49 5.55
First round 5 3.89   4.98   5.00 3.89 4.81 8.33 5.14
Skewb Second round 11 6.09   6.71   6.45 6.33 10.11 6.09 7.35
First round 13 6.04   7.14   7.70 6.04 8.43 6.97 6.76
Square-1 Final 2 11.63   13.81   11.63 13.43 16.08 21.36 11.92
Combined First round 3 10.89   14.92   15.86 18.17 12.67 16.24 10.89
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
Juuso Suutari    Finland
Juuso Suutari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.46   13.84   16.18 11.73 11.46 13.99 15.79
First round 22 10.71   13.63   15.71 12.70 10.71 13.89 14.31
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.14   5.35   5.39 5.47 3.14 5.18 5.83
First round 21 4.49   5.21   5.40 4.49 5.96 4.61 5.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 44.86   52.80   44.86 DNF 51.96 52.12 54.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:53.21   2:01.81   1:53.21 2:07.49 1:54.88 2:11.51 2:03.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 21 4:22.11     4:22.11
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 20 7:46.12     7:46.12
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 21.98   26.30   28.39 21.98 25.23 28.30 25.37
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 19 18.33   DNF   DNF 21.80 18.33 DNF DNS
Pyraminx Second round 17 5.23   10.48   5.23 10.86 9.84 10.74 26.77
First round 20 6.13   8.14   6.13 10.94 6.22 7.65 10.56
Skewb First round 30 4.50   10.95   8.50 16.04 8.32 DNF 4.50
Square-1 Final 7 14.57   19.35   19.33 14.57 21.91 16.80 26.32
Combined First round 7 14.48   20.34   17.65 20.81 14.48 23.79 22.55
Kari Hyttinen    Finland
Kari Hyttinen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.08   8.78   7.08 7.24 9.36 9.74 12.01
Second round 2 6.56   8.05   8.96 8.00 7.20 6.56 10.68
First round 2 8.38   9.45   9.01 10.08 8.38 9.98 9.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.68   2.86   3.49 1.68 2.84 2.26 3.58
Second round 10 3.18   4.56   5.93 4.37 5.18 4.12 3.18
First round 3 2.40   3.34   3.39 2.40 2.72 3.91 5.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 34.98   38.72   37.63 39.96 38.58 34.98 DNF
Second round 1 33.08   36.43   33.08 39.96 36.46 34.35 38.48
Combined First round 7 37.03   42.35   38.79 37.03 45.59 47.29 42.68
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:00.71   1:05.71   1:03.15 1:05.19 1:08.80 1:00.71 DNF
Combined First round 2 59.87   1:07.66   1:13.00 1:22.15 1:02.38 1:07.60 59.87
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:57.62   2:14.43   1:57.62 2:22.82 2:22.86
Combined First round 1 2:01.95   2:17.84   2:01.95 2:18.46 2:33.12
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:08.59   3:23.15   3:23.75 3:08.59 3:37.11
Combined First round 1 3:07.60   3:25.93   3:27.69 3:07.60 3:42.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.65   14.94   13.87 13.71 17.40 12.65 17.23
Second round 2 13.46   14.44   16.68 13.46 13.99 14.64 14.70
First round 3 13.78   15.68   15.48 13.78 18.46 15.73 15.84
Megaminx Final 2 56.16   1:00.27   1:08.60 59.11 1:00.02 1:01.68 56.16
Combined First round 3 56.56   1:03.26   56.56 1:10.46 1:04.61 1:02.84 1:02.32
Pyraminx Second round 15 5.54   7.93   8.88 6.68 8.22 5.54 14.32
First round 18 5.40   7.74   6.42 5.40 8.25 8.56 DNF
Skewb Second round 18 4.90   8.66   4.90 15.17 8.92 9.13 7.92
First round 7 4.22   5.24   5.85 4.91 DNF 4.95 4.22
Square-1 Final 8 17.81   22.25   25.51 24.13 18.62 17.81 24.01
Combined First round 8 12.79   20.62   21.08 21.39 19.40 25.34 12.79
Kasper Pasanen    Finland
Kasper Pasanen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 20.07   21.55   20.07 23.20 23.97 20.92 20.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.55   5.96   5.53 6.23 7.80 6.13 4.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 2:08.71     2:13.15 2:08.71
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 36 37.80   47.74   37.80 45.37 50.52 50.72 47.34
Megaminx Combined First round 23 3:35.43     3:35.43 3:52.94
Pyraminx Final 3 3.61   4.40   4.71 4.00 4.50 4.96 3.61
Second round 5 4.08   5.03   4.08 4.42 6.50 4.17 8.74
First round 2 3.97   4.64   7.91 4.75 3.97 4.75 4.43
Skewb First round 44 16.30   19.79   17.83 21.16 20.38 16.30 DNF
Kirill Petukhov (Кирилл Петухов)    Russia
Kirill Petukhov (Кирилл Петухов)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 15.16   17.73   20.35 32.54 16.61 16.24 15.16
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 2.67   4.75   7.53 6.37 2.67 3.73 4.15
First round 17 3.60   4.80   4.27 4.70 3.60 5.44 5.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:10.35     1:10.35 1:12.31
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 27.61   36.02   34.43 27.61 35.91 37.71 40.00
Megaminx Combined First round 19 2:03.48     2:06.16 2:03.48
Pyraminx First round 25 6.53   8.35   8.30 9.47 10.78 6.53 7.27
Skewb First round 37 11.19   11.85   11.88 12.71 11.19 12.16 11.52
Square-1 Combined First round 20 43.92     43.92 1:13.65
Lars Knittler    Germany
Lars Knittler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 15.70   17.52   17.24 18.09 23.20 15.70 17.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.71   6.07   6.36 5.65 6.19 7.49 4.71
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 35.29   39.58   38.70 35.29 40.03 40.01 40.75
Pyraminx First round 31 8.36   9.47   9.52 10.62 8.36 9.09 9.80
Lauri Korhonen    Finland
Lauri Korhonen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.98   12.32   12.51 12.84 11.63 10.98 12.81
Second round 12 8.40   12.34   14.52 12.00 13.43 8.40 11.59
First round 18 11.40   12.86   13.63 12.20 11.40 15.81 12.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.44   3.48   3.56 3.35 2.44 3.62 3.54
Second round 8 2.26   4.41   2.26 10.70 4.30 4.87 4.06
First round 7 2.63   3.97   5.77 2.63 3.83 4.06 4.01
4x4x4 Cube Second round 10 37.53   46.31   50.02 37.53 43.18 47.10 48.66
Combined First round 12 41.92   46.07   45.69 44.89 41.92 51.36 47.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:39.84   1:43.85   1:52.94 1:50.20 1:41.34 1:39.84 1:40.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 10 15.57   21.54   15.57 23.10 23.55 18.93 22.60
First round 7 16.71   19.48   16.71 20.46 17.12 25.64 20.85
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 11.11   13.45   11.11 15.62 12.91 11.83 DNF
Megaminx Final 5 56.64   1:04.96   1:12.23 57.59 1:08.26 56.64 1:09.02
Combined First round 4 1:02.59   1:05.89   1:03.81 1:02.59 1:05.51 1:13.42 1:08.36
Pyraminx First round 26 5.77   8.73   6.67 10.36 11.85 9.15 5.77
Skewb Second round 12 4.87   6.77   4.87 4.95 8.47 DNF 6.88
First round 19 5.41   8.21   9.37 5.79 9.46 9.50 5.41
Square-1 Combined First round 12 20.43   26.73   20.43 25.00 29.96 32.91 25.22
Leevi Järvinen    Finland
Leevi Järvinen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 12.93   14.77   15.14 15.70 13.47 12.93 15.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.82   5.03   3.82 4.02 6.05 5.04 6.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 50.91   57.57   1:14.12 50.91 54.22 57.25 1:01.23
Linus Laurén    Finland
Linus Laurén
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.86   7.79   6.86 7.60 8.37 11.64 7.41
Second round 1 6.22   7.94   7.01 8.31 6.22 8.51 10.50
First round 1 7.06   8.28   8.17 7.44 9.23 9.60 7.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.94   2.66   2.09 1.94 2.42 3.96 3.47
Second round 2 1.70   2.60   1.70 1.75 2.54 6.39 3.52
First round 1 1.45   2.17   1.45 2.03 2.31 2.30 2.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 32.17   40.59   39.70 45.26 36.81 47.14 32.17
Second round 4 35.03   39.61   46.97 39.62 40.93 38.29 35.03
Combined First round 3 33.15   38.55   33.39 42.89 39.38 48.60 33.15
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 59.97   1:05.97   1:07.30 1:06.42 1:04.20 59.97 1:09.50
Combined First round 3 1:02.26   1:11.47   1:14.53 1:02.26 1:09.54 1:10.35 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:46.45   2:54.79   2:46.45 2:53.05 3:04.87
Combined First round 7 2:32.11   2:49.40   2:32.11 3:15.71 2:40.38
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 4:36.54   5:02.41   4:36.54 5:38.65 4:52.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.97   15.93   15.04 16.61 17.09 12.97 16.14
Second round 1 10.68   12.78   13.01 12.01 10.68 13.31 13.52
First round 2 12.51   13.61   12.51 14.62 13.37 12.84 16.02
Rubik's Clock Final 5 6.05   9.75   10.34 9.38 9.54 6.05 DNF
Combined First round 3 7.79   8.14   8.72 8.14 7.79 8.40 7.87
Megaminx Final 4 56.86   1:02.32   1:08.44 56.86 58.64 1:06.56 1:01.77
Combined First round 2 58.82   1:03.10   1:08.29 58.82 1:03.22 1:06.34 59.73
Pyraminx Final 1 2.91   3.70   3.93 4.66 3.17 4.00 2.91
Second round 1 2.96   4.63   2.96 3.92 5.95 4.01 6.60
First round 1 2.77   4.27   2.77 4.56 4.27 5.94 3.97
Skewb Final 1 3.20   4.05   4.76 4.08 4.25 3.83 3.20
Second round 3 3.33   4.75   DNF 5.15 3.33 3.81 5.28
First round 2 3.06   3.77   3.88 3.57 3.85 5.69 3.06
Square-1 Final 1 9.14   10.97   9.14 11.94 9.52 11.46 17.51
Combined First round 1 9.84   11.45   10.15 10.47 9.84 19.73 13.73
Luka Pohjala    Finland
Luka Pohjala
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 24.35   36.04   39.96 1:06.39 31.00 37.15 24.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 6.41   7.91   11.88 8.61 6.41 8.68 6.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 39 1:15.94   1:19.28   1:41.17 1:24.15 1:15.94 1:16.87 1:16.83
Pyraminx First round 42 7.70   16.20   15.24 21.44 18.29 15.06 7.70
Skewb First round 42 14.64   15.36   15.37 15.14 15.58 14.64 20.77
Miika Rosvall    Finland
Miika Rosvall
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 12.32   16.15   14.57 16.25 12.32 17.62 18.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 4.47   6.01   7.41 5.77 8.14 4.85 4.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:01.06   1:05.21   1:08.31 1:03.36 1:22.23 1:01.06 1:03.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 2:49.15     3:20.67 2:49.15
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 25.20   28.34   29.93 27.59 27.49 30.84 25.20
Pyraminx First round 44 10.54   18.45   23.56 19.76 33.85 12.03 10.54
Skewb First round 41 12.01   15.22   17.52 14.15 13.99 18.42 12.01
Mikael Agge    Finland
Mikael Agge
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 15.07   18.10   19.52 38.31 19.06 15.07 15.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 5.56   6.10   5.64 5.56 5.95 7.18 6.71
Pyraminx First round 38 9.41   12.73   14.88 15.51 9.41 10.44 12.87
Skewb First round 28 7.65   10.58   7.65 9.90 10.60 11.86 11.25
Niko Ronkainen    Finland
Niko Ronkainen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.30   12.45   13.14 11.30 12.11 12.10 16.39
Second round 6 10.30   10.74   10.30 10.47 11.41 10.34 13.51
First round 3 7.75   9.84   10.48 12.69 8.92 7.75 10.13
4x4x4 Cube Second round 11 42.15   47.32   42.15 51.10 49.00 49.94 43.03
Combined First round 16 38.70   51.03   47.86 38.70 52.53 53.20 52.71
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:10.24   1:17.12   1:10.24 1:15.72 1:12.90 1:29.58 1:22.73
Combined First round 5 1:11.15   1:19.21   1:19.27 1:24.31 1:14.05 1:11.15 1:25.00
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:30.27   2:33.72   2:37.18 2:33.70 2:30.27
Combined First round 3 2:27.87   2:31.93   2:35.13 2:32.79 2:27.87
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:47.30   3:52.58   3:47.30 3:59.33 3:51.12
Combined First round 3 3:35.70   3:41.63   3:35.70 3:42.36 3:46.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.45   18.01   17.50 15.45 17.93 18.60 20.84
Second round 7 16.46   19.91   21.02 16.46 21.68 17.14 21.57
First round 6 15.65   19.44   15.65 16.67 21.69 28.48 19.95
Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.28   7.04   DNF 6.40 6.28 6.50 8.22
Combined First round 2 6.37   7.86   8.50 6.37 DNF 8.30 6.77
Pyraminx Final 7 4.11   5.73   5.65 5.12 6.43 8.65 4.11
Second round 8 4.12   5.33   4.35 4.84 6.79 9.34 4.12
First round 11 4.05   6.44   7.06 4.05 10.41 5.30 6.96
Skewb Final 5 3.73   4.90   5.21 3.97 5.51 6.56 3.73
Second round 5 3.59   5.50   3.59 5.13 DNF 4.21 7.16
First round 3 2.12   4.45   3.52 2.12 8.01 5.62 4.22
Nuutti Salmijärvi    Finland
Nuutti Salmijärvi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 18.89   20.79   20.25 21.92 21.53 20.59 18.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 4.41   6.12   6.89 6.74 5.57 6.04 4.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:33.88     1:38.13 1:33.88
Pyraminx First round 30 7.67   9.11   11.88 8.49 7.67 9.58 9.27
Skewb Second round 15 6.09   7.65   6.09 8.80 13.20 7.70 6.46
First round 20 6.12   8.27   6.12 10.74 7.22 6.86 12.18
Ohto Friman    Finland
Ohto Friman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 21.05   28.69   27.39 27.86 45.05 30.82 21.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 5.74   7.95   5.74 6.37 9.52 8.94 8.55
Skewb First round 31 8.15   11.00   12.54 10.89 8.15 12.20 9.91
Okko Saarinen    Finland
Okko Saarinen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 20.04   29.57   30.51 31.63 DNF 20.04 26.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 3.89   5.46   3.89 8.57 5.80 5.99 4.60
Pyraminx First round 32 7.54   9.78   11.89 8.35 9.85 11.15 7.54
Skewb First round 24 7.32   9.73   8.57 11.87 8.75 7.32 12.07
Oliver Stremmelaar    Finland
Oliver Stremmelaar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.19   13.63   11.19 13.30 14.59 12.99 14.73
First round 21 12.79   13.50   16.70 14.19 13.24 13.06 12.79
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 4.09   4.69   4.65 6.13 4.55 4.86 4.09
First round 22 4.57   5.22   5.69 4.57 7.45 5.19 4.78
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 43.97   49.31   48.94 43.97 47.62 51.37 53.65
Combined First round 15 42.75   49.84   42.75 48.43 54.21 46.87 54.64
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:04.57   1:14.68   1:04.57 1:11.47 1:14.78 1:20.75 1:17.79
Combined First round 7 1:17.83   1:21.04   1:27.56 1:18.96 1:18.61 1:25.54 1:17.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 2:59.38   3:16.77   3:48.90 3:02.04 2:59.38
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:54.61   3:59.29   4:06.75 3:54.61 3:56.50
Combined First round 4 3:49.41   3:58.61   3:58.77 4:07.65 3:49.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 30.00   36.45   30.00 40.70 38.66 35.31 35.38
Pyraminx Second round 13 5.37   6.94   5.37 8.18 8.20 6.32 6.32
First round 12 4.78   6.57   4.78 6.47 8.58 7.90 5.34
Skewb First round 25 7.54   9.91   9.56 10.90 12.72 9.27 7.54
Square-1 Combined First round 18 36.06     36.06 47.26
Oskari Larsen    Finland
Oskari Larsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 22.78   25.54   26.32 28.18 27.10 22.78 23.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 4.13   8.95   4.13 8.04 9.01 9.81 9.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:49.38     1:53.47 1:49.38
Pyraminx First round 43 7.99   16.48   18.55 14.12 18.82 16.78 7.99
Skewb First round 45 17.11   21.65   19.48 20.92 24.56 27.56 17.11
Pessi Ansaranta    Finland
Pessi Ansaranta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.60   10.02   7.60 8.97 13.23 10.78 10.30
Second round 5 8.43   10.29   10.65 10.28 8.43 11.71 9.93
First round 4 8.32   9.98   8.32 9.80 10.38 10.35 9.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.78   2.97   2.06 1.78 5.52 2.84 4.02
Second round 1 1.78   2.49   1.78 2.52 4.99 2.02 2.94
First round 2 1.69   3.08   1.69 4.39 2.36 3.62 3.26
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 37.20   40.31   38.15 46.59 42.15 37.20 40.63
Second round 3 31.36   38.82   41.38 35.66 31.36 47.63 39.41
Combined First round 6 37.63   42.10   DNF 39.62 37.63 43.01 43.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:11.69   1:24.34   1:25.46 1:11.69 1:20.37 1:27.19 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:38.69   2:49.03   2:38.69 2:54.98 2:53.43
Combined First round 4 2:32.28   2:42.18   2:47.42 2:32.28 2:46.84
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 22 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.91   13.94   13.71 13.70 14.41 11.91 15.05
Second round 3 11.50   14.65   13.67 11.50 14.28 17.83 16.00
First round 1 12.59   13.07   12.90 12.71 15.28 13.60 12.59
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 15.36   21.26   15.36 18.06 DNF 19.47 26.26
Megaminx Final 7 1:15.59   1:18.92   1:26.86 1:20.40 1:19.51 1:16.84 1:15.59
Combined First round 7 1:12.97   1:14.86   1:14.97 1:13.89 1:18.97 1:12.97 1:15.71
Pyraminx First round 21 5.72   8.24   5.72 9.32 8.49 7.59 8.65
Skewb Second round 16 6.45   8.00   6.45 8.69 8.07 8.50 7.42
First round 10 4.39   6.59   10.67 6.49 8.80 4.48 4.39
Square-1 Final 3 14.01   15.02   15.16 14.78 15.39 14.01 15.11
Combined First round 4 12.60   17.53   18.68 12.60 23.65 19.36 14.55
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
Pyry Heinilä    Finland
Pyry Heinilä
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 13.38   16.76   13.38 16.44 19.31 16.13 17.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 5.88   6.59   8.76 6.66 6.23 6.88 5.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:16.05     1:16.05 1:24.84
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 34.22   37.26   34.22 37.18 37.57 37.03 40.84
Pyraminx First round 23 6.63   8.29   10.84 10.30 7.32 6.63 7.26
Skewb Second round 19 8.43   8.70   8.57 8.43 8.52 9.00 11.55
First round 17 6.52   7.93   10.39 6.56 6.83 12.14 6.52
Rasmus Hagnäs    Finland
Rasmus Hagnäs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 7.84   11.15   11.48 11.77 11.23 7.84 10.73
Second round 9 9.50   11.60   9.50 11.58 10.90 12.33 12.75
First round 7 10.55   10.86   10.86 12.53 10.55 10.85 10.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.15   5.65   4.54 4.02 3.15 8.38 9.51
Second round 6 3.07   4.00   3.07 3.99 4.60 6.12 3.42
First round 10 3.64   4.15   3.64 3.92 4.10 4.42 5.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 35.90   43.95   48.76 35.90 42.62 43.89 45.34
Second round 7 35.07   40.88   37.53 47.80 47.66 37.44 35.07
Combined First round 9 38.42   44.05   50.60 43.51 49.08 39.55 38.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:14.24   1:23.84   1:29.87 1:31.94 1:19.52 1:22.14 1:14.24
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 3:09.56   3:11.19   3:10.71 3:13.30 3:09.56
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 5:12.74   5:34.92   5:50.23 5:12.74 5:41.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.68   22.73   22.32 28.60 27.28 17.68 18.58
Second round 8 19.12   20.33   19.12 20.24 28.07 19.68 21.06
First round 8 16.86   20.01   20.17 16.86 27.34 20.67 19.18
Megaminx Final 6 58.85   1:06.40   58.85 1:03.39 1:05.67 1:12.26 1:10.13
Combined First round 6 1:05.90   1:13.53   1:10.63 1:19.47 1:10.50 1:05.90 1:27.86
Pyraminx First round 24 5.71   8.34   7.97 6.99 12.72 10.06 5.71
Skewb Final 10 5.72   7.34   5.72 7.30 8.18 7.24 7.47
Second round 6 4.88   5.80   4.88 5.23 6.52 8.03 5.66
First round 18 5.98   8.04   6.17 8.34 9.62 5.98 14.99
Rodrigo Mikkonen    Finland
Rodrigo Mikkonen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 30.84   34.24   37.52 35.42 31.10 30.84 36.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 5.54   6.32   5.60 6.99 7.44 6.37 5.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:50.76     1:50.76 2:27.11
Megaminx Combined First round 24 3:55.44     3:55.44 DNF
Pyraminx First round 46 6.98   24.70   27.84 31.64 33.63 14.61 6.98
Skewb First round 38 8.45   13.07   12.43 13.91 12.88 18.98 8.45
Said Zafer    Turkey
Said Zafer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 57.42   1:20.22   57.42 DNF 1:04.66 1:54.19 1:01.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 8.12   12.33   11.95 12.78 12.27 18.01 8.12
Pyraminx First round 45 17.51   20.88   20.61 19.98 34.40 22.04 17.51
Skewb First round 35 9.44   11.80   13.95 12.41 9.44 13.34 9.66
Samuli Laine    Finland
Samuli Laine
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 23.33   25.56   27.55 24.27 24.95 23.33 27.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 3.71   6.72   3.71 7.32 7.55 8.89 5.28
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 9.66   13.40   12.78 9.66 14.58 12.85 DNF
Sandra Kuotesaho    Finland
Sandra Kuotesaho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 14.56   18.24   17.72 18.19 DNF 14.56 18.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 5.16   7.80   8.43 10.95 8.01 6.96 5.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 54.87   1:04.39   1:00.45 54.87 1:05.55 1:08.19 1:07.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:42.21   1:54.53   1:53.38 1:42.21 DNF 1:59.85 1:50.35
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 3:42.19   DNF   3:42.19 3:57.49 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 6:14.25     6:14.25
Rubik's Clock Final 7 9.48   11.36   9.48 13.99 DNF 9.60 10.49
Combined First round 6 8.11   10.35   8.11 9.83 10.62 11.03 10.60
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:48.52     1:48.52 1:52.74
Pyraminx First round 17 4.75   7.69   7.93 8.53 6.94 8.20 4.75
Skewb First round 27 8.36   10.53   11.11 12.03 15.33 8.36 8.46
Square-1 Combined First round 13 26.28   29.61   26.28 29.79 28.84 30.21 32.39
Santeri Laine    Finland
Santeri Laine
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.45   11.38   10.45 11.73 12.27 11.39 11.01
Second round 10 11.25   11.78   12.26 11.48 11.63 11.25 12.23
First round 16 11.93   12.62   12.47 13.45 12.87 12.52 11.93
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 2.74   4.97   4.57 5.43 2.74 5.16 5.19
First round 16 3.96   4.42   4.72 5.58 4.27 4.26 3.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 43.13   51.15   1:09.42 55.12 49.04 43.13 49.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:35.86   1:40.27   1:46.01 1:38.33 1:37.98 1:44.50 1:35.86
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 3:01.73   3:15.23   3:30.90 3:13.05 3:01.73
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 5:08.94   5:23.34   5:08.94 5:41.59 5:19.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.62   20.70   18.74 17.62 22.82 22.52 20.85
Second round 6 18.22   19.53   20.57 18.41 22.87 19.62 18.22
First round 10 16.94   21.09   23.12 26.91 17.82 16.94 22.34
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 12.09   DNF   16.61 12.09 DNS DNS DNS
Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:19.55   1:37.94   1:43.36 1:54.54 1:24.73 1:45.72 1:19.55
Pyraminx Second round 11 4.08   6.76   7.73 6.07 8.14 4.08 6.48
First round 9 5.09   5.71   6.10 5.09 5.65 10.98 5.37
Skewb First round 21 6.99   8.44   8.28 6.99 9.28 7.76 10.52
Square-1 Final 4 11.57   15.56   14.46 11.57 14.33 17.88 17.94
Combined First round 2 11.68   14.27   12.84 14.33 11.68 15.63 22.69
Santeri Louhivuori    Finland
Santeri Louhivuori
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 14.26   21.24   21.64 22.20 24.23 19.88 14.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.94   6.41   5.77 6.52 6.97 6.95 4.94
Simone Cantarelli    Italy
Simone Cantarelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.56   11.21   9.56 12.41 11.17 12.09 10.37
Second round 8 9.28   11.46   12.03 12.40 10.45 11.91 9.28
First round 11 10.08   11.49   10.25 DNF 12.66 10.08 11.56
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 2.82   4.81   8.42 4.97 2.82 4.91 4.54
First round 24 4.10   5.40   6.37 4.81 5.46 4.10 5.94
4x4x4 Cube Second round 9 39.30   45.02   42.16 39.30 DNF 44.32 48.57
Combined First round 4 34.88   39.97   34.88 38.04 47.71 44.15 37.71
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:13.26   1:23.41   1:18.99 1:13.26 1:25.76 1:39.33 1:25.49
Combined First round 8 1:14.58   1:21.19   1:42.10 1:19.11 1:14.58 1:21.39 1:23.07
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 2:47.08   2:55.34   3:01.05 2:47.08 2:57.89
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 4:48.48   5:03.91   4:48.48 5:28.88 4:54.38
Combined First round 8 4:39.96   4:44.79   4:53.51 4:40.91 4:39.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 17.76   22.16   22.22 28.32 17.76 19.76 24.50
First round 13 20.97   23.27   20.97 26.18 21.33 22.31 28.17
Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:58.78     1:58.78 DNF
Pyraminx First round 29 6.04   9.00   8.49 8.54 11.55 9.96 6.04
Skewb Second round 20 6.96   9.18   6.96 9.06 9.24 9.24 11.84
First round 16 5.34   7.73   8.38 7.19 9.28 7.62 5.34
Square-1 Combined First round 14 24.59   30.64   27.02 29.93 37.75 34.97 24.59
Simone Ohler    Germany
Simone Ohler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 18.30   19.91   21.80 20.90 18.61 20.23 18.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 4.19   6.20   4.19 7.59 6.46 7.98 4.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 59.47   1:05.70   1:06.83 1:08.82 59.47 1:01.44 1:16.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:47.63   1:52.61   1:51.87 1:55.73 1:47.63 2:00.82 1:50.23
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 3:29.34   3:41.01   3:49.81 3:29.34 3:43.88
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 4:38.35   4:48.07   4:56.37 4:38.35 4:49.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:16.21   2:41.00   2:40.86 3:05.94 2:16.21
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 37.75   41.58   42.97 1:01.09 42.14 37.75 39.62
Rubik's Clock Final 4 7.70   8.34   9.48 8.48 8.68 7.70 7.85
Combined First round 4 8.24   8.84   9.30 8.64 8.58 10.39 8.24
Megaminx Final 8 1:22.23   1:28.56   1:22.23 1:29.27 1:25.74 1:40.69 1:30.66
Combined First round 8 1:17.78   1:22.33   1:21.20 1:17.78 1:21.20 1:26.95 1:24.59
Pyraminx First round 36 8.57   10.95   8.57 14.13 12.60 9.12 11.14
Skewb First round 33 10.15   11.45   10.15 10.62 10.18 13.55 19.56
Square-1 Combined First round 10 20.28   26.11   26.60 20.28 21.84 34.90 29.88
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 22:37.00   DNF   DNF 22:37.00 DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
Stefan Hagnäs    Finland
Stefan Hagnäs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 48.63   59.39   DNF 1:09.82 48.63 53.23 55.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 16.27   18.15   22.01 19.88 17.95 16.27 16.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 47 17.66   25.16   17.66 39.19 31.99 23.53 19.97
Timo Norrkniivilä    Finland
Timo Norrkniivilä
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 15 10.11   12.14   11.61 11.98 12.83 10.11 15.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 3.44   4.30   3.58 4.52 3.44 5.17 4.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 45.42   47.27   48.36 52.90 46.44 47.01 45.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:35.05   1:41.85   1:35.05 1:39.80 1:42.14 1:59.58 1:43.62
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 3:04.83   3:16.45   3:24.82 3:04.83 3:19.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 29.25   31.92   NR 36.39 30.11 29.25
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 11 17.94   22.10   22.36 17.94 22.35 DNF 21.58
Rubik's Clock Final 3 7.28   7.86   8.19 7.31 8.08 7.28 11.18
Combined First round 5 6.73   9.60   9.57 7.71 6.73 11.51 13.26
Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:26.92   1:30.34   1:26.92 1:27.97 1:34.47 1:50.13 1:28.59
Pyraminx First round 4 3.05   4.87   3.49 3.05 3.82 7.30 DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 9 14.96   21.06   22.42 18.74 24.37 22.01 14.96
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:09.68   DNF   DNF 3:09.68 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 7:25.65   NR DNF   DNF 7:57.92 7:25.65
Timur Frolov    Russia
Timur Frolov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 6 8.83   10.48   11.15 11.26 10.83 9.47 8.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 3.90   6.66   3.90 7.02 17.94 5.71 7.25
4x4x4 Cube Second round 2 36.38   38.39   44.21 37.60 39.59 37.97 36.38
Combined First round 2 33.89   35.97   34.06 36.01 40.96 37.84 33.89
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:03.02   1:07.88   1:05.50 1:09.63 1:08.63 1:09.50 1:03.02
Combined First round 1 59.98   1:05.03   1:08.96 1:02.80 1:11.93 59.98 1:03.33
Tomi Ronkainen    Finland
Tomi Ronkainen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 13.62   14.94   13.86 36.65 15.30 13.62 15.67
Urho Kinnunen    Finland
Urho Kinnunen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 11.40   12.92   19.46 13.69 12.22 12.86 11.40
First round 14 11.42   12.13   13.48 12.07 11.42 12.61 11.72
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 2.38   5.14   7.68 4.22 2.38 6.46 4.75
First round 18 4.43   4.85   4.76 5.22 4.43 7.81 4.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 52.30   1:00.17   56.23 1:06.44 1:10.92 57.84 52.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:45.30   1:54.64   1:45.30 2:09.05 1:56.10 1:54.29 1:53.54
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 3:41.02   3:55.14   3:41.02 3:56.28 4:08.12
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 6:41.87     6:41.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 8:01.82   DNF   8:01.82 DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 21.24   24.61   26.21 21.24 34.16 23.46 24.16
First round 15 21.21   24.73   21.21 28.96 24.56 28.40 21.23
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 12.26   14.56   12.26 12.90 18.46 DNF 12.33
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:36.50   1:40.92   1:39.34 1:43.56 1:36.50 1:40.73 1:42.70
Pyraminx Final 6 3.97   5.25   5.40 5.52 8.44 4.82 3.97
Second round 9 4.38   5.45   5.78 4.57 5.99 4.38 8.06
First round 8 5.10   5.70   5.36 7.51 6.24 5.51 5.10
Skewb Final 2 3.33   4.17   DNF 3.33 5.42 3.61 3.49
Second round 1 3.87   4.40   3.87 6.18 3.87 4.28 5.05
First round 1 2.56   3.49   4.13 5.46 3.37 2.96 2.56
Square-1 Combined First round 15 17.99   31.66   32.00 24.88 17.99 38.10 1:01.71
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
Väinö Kärkkäinen    Finland
Väinö Kärkkäinen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 16.90   22.05   22.57 27.42 23.26 16.90 20.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 5.57   6.84   5.57 6.93 7.56 8.50 6.03
Pyraminx First round 28 5.42   8.97   12.16 8.54 10.58 7.80 5.42
Skewb Second round 14 5.53   7.29   6.35 11.71 5.53 6.84 8.69
First round 15 5.42   7.49   9.63 6.93 8.51 7.02 5.42
Veeti Halla-aho    Finland
Veeti Halla-aho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 25.84   26.32   26.62 26.27 26.06 30.65 25.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 7.90   9.05   9.31 9.57 8.97 8.88 7.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:49.39     DNF 1:49.39
Pyraminx First round 39 10.00   12.94   DNF 15.58 10.00 11.06 12.19
Skewb First round 40 11.91   14.77   13.01 17.73 16.35 11.91 14.96
Vladimir Filin    Russia
Vladimir Filin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 22.69   30.04   36.17 29.02 26.45 34.66 22.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 7.82   10.92   9.24 7.82 12.89 DNF 10.64
Megaminx Combined First round 21 3:06.30     3:06.30 DNF