VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-12-27~28  India, Mumbai, Maharashtra VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 5x5x5 Cube  Sheldon Rego 1:00.03  Aamir Saifee 1:12.47  Nikhil Soares 1:12.58
 6x6x6 Cube  Sheldon Rego 1:47.98  Sukant Koul 2:11.55  Nikhil Soares 2:25.28
 7x7x7 Cube  Sheldon Rego 2:37.78  Sukant Koul 3:12.36  Nikhil Soares 3:55.11
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Sukant Koul 24.43  Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.44  Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 31.39
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Bhargav Narasimhan 10.20  Kunaal Parekh 14.00  Pranav Gadge 14.32
 Rubik's Clock  Kush Girap 7.07  Rahul Kulkarni 7.38  Sukant Koul 8.64
 Megaminx  Nikhil Soares 42.51  Bhargav Narasimhan 58.30  Sukant Koul 1:01.30
 Square-1  Alaik Bhatia 12.70  Sukant Koul 16.65  Rahul Kulkarni 17.45
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3:16.78  Mohammed Aiman Koli 3:46.52  Sukant Koul 5:43.55
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Mohammed Aiman Koli 29/36 59:13  Nikhil Soares 8/8 54:01  Alaik Bhatia 7/10 40:13
 3x3x3 With Feet  Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.45  Harsh Maheshwari 31.81  Bhargav Narasimhan 35.90
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sheldon Rego 58.46   1:06.02    India 1:14.95 58.46 59.04 1:12.18 1:06.84
2 Alaik Bhatia 1:03.45   1:06.57    India 1:03.99 1:08.21 1:03.45 1:07.52 1:17.04
3 Nikhil Soares 1:00.23   1:09.66    India 1:14.96 1:09.25 1:11.31 1:00.23 1:08.43
4 Aamir Saifee 1:08.82   1:14.58    India 1:08.82 1:27.52 1:14.81 1:13.90 1:15.03
5 Sukant Koul 1:13.22   1:15.33    India 1:14.47 1:16.21 1:19.69 1:13.22 1:15.32
6 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 1:07.49   1:18.33    India 1:24.10 1:18.39 1:23.03 1:13.56 1:07.49
7 Mohammed Aiman Koli 1:14.04   1:20.60    India 1:14.04 1:23.27 1:19.65 1:40.17 1:18.87
8 Aniket Das 1:19.69   1:24.96    India 1:21.70 1:31.16 1:19.69 1:27.45 1:25.74
9 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:18.84   1:27.52    India 1:30.84 1:27.51 1:24.20 1:49.91 1:18.84
10 Aarin Manik 1:20.61   1:28.87    United Kingdom 1:20.61 1:29.00 1:31.09 1:32.21 1:26.51
11 Shantanu Awale 1:27.00   1:30.28    India 1:29.40 1:37.50 1:27.00 1:32.87 1:28.58
12 Ansh Iyer 1:27.26   1:33.77    India 1:27.26 2:02.70 1:32.89 1:29.54 1:38.87
13 James Gonsalves 1:30.77   1:35.17    India 1:33.66 1:39.14 1:43.23 1:30.77 1:32.70
14 Rishabh Sanghavi 1:39.77   1:48.15    India 1:46.77 1:48.47 1:39.77 1:49.21 1:53.68
15 Shubham Maharana 1:39.01   1:51.88    India 1:39.01 1:52.85 1:46.92 1:55.88 1:58.23
16 Harsh Maheshwari 1:44.51   1:59.01    India 1:58.87 1:54.99 2:03.17 2:16.18 1:44.51
17 Sukesh Kumar 1:54.61   2:05.22    India 2:12.27 1:54.88 2:14.89 1:54.61 2:08.52
18 Utkarsh Ashar 1:57.71   2:05.22    India 2:04.25 1:57.71 2:07.55 2:03.85 2:15.94
19 Parth Chhugani 2:00.74      India 2:00.74 2:08.12
20 Saiyam Jain 2:01.42      India 2:15.36 2:01.42
21 Bhaktij Patil 2:30.21      India 2:47.71 2:30.21
22 Dattatreya Chodavarapu 2:36.80      India 2:36.80 2:46.15
23 Rishabh Parmar 2:43.02      India 2:43.02 2:53.80
24 Aayush Shah 2:43.77      India 2:43.77 2:53.61
25 Shashank Chandramouli 3:15.53      India DNF 3:15.53
26 Arghadeep Mukherjee 3:20.14      India 3:20.14 DNF
27 Rajesh Mhatre 3:23.08      India DNF 3:23.08
28 Aaron Mascarenhas DNF      India DNF DNF
28 Ansh Iyer DNF      India DNF DNF
28 Arnav Yadav DNF      India DNF DNF
28 Swar Shroff DNF      India DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sheldon Rego 59.92   1:09.76    India 1:17.22 1:13.30 1:10.68 1:05.30 59.92
2 Mohammed Aiman Koli 1:03.36   1:12.60    India 1:08.53 1:03.36 1:16.41 1:15.57 1:13.69
3 Aamir Saifee 1:07.60   1:13.83    India 1:10.63 1:07.60 1:16.48 1:14.37 1:23.50
4 Sukant Koul 1:16.14   1:17.05    India 1:16.14 1:17.07 1:17.10 1:25.63 1:16.99
5 Alaik Bhatia 1:11.37   1:18.10    India 1:11.37 1:14.47 1:20.96 1:18.86 1:36.74
6 Nikhil Soares 1:13.02   1:19.20    India 1:17.66 1:13.02 1:25.51 1:26.24 1:14.43
7 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 1:15.20   1:21.31    India 1:16.19 1:15.20 1:26.54 1:21.21 1:29.63
8 Aniket Das 1:19.33   1:25.50    India 1:19.33 1:59.47 1:26.72 1:30.05 1:19.73
9 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:23.35   1:29.14    India 1:32.48 1:24.65 1:23.35 1:38.84 1:30.28
10 Aarin Manik 1:26.63   1:31.85    United Kingdom 1:28.79 1:34.18 1:36.80 1:32.57 1:26.63
11 James Gonsalves 1:22.85   1:32.87    India 1:41.49 1:30.57 1:32.61 1:35.43 1:22.85
12 Ansh Iyer 1:23.30   1:34.21    India 1:27.19 1:23.30 1:49.19 1:44.25 1:31.19
13 Rishabh Sanghavi 1:35.37   1:47.72    India 1:48.84 1:35.37 1:46.90 1:47.42 2:15.17
14 Shubham Maharana 1:41.05   1:54.33    India 1:51.36 2:12.38 1:41.05 2:05.22 1:46.42
15 Utkarsh Ashar 1:39.94   2:01.78    India 2:07.68 1:39.94 2:11.61 2:11.95 1:46.04
16 Harsh Maheshwari 1:59.42   2:02.24    India 2:09.37 2:02.41 2:00.46 2:03.85 1:59.42
17 Parth Chhugani 2:00.64   2:04.78    India 2:11.73 2:00.64 2:03.33 2:01.81 2:09.20
18 Saiyam Jain 2:00.95   2:07.56    India 2:00.95 2:10.14 2:08.77 2:19.36 2:03.77
19 Sukesh Kumar 1:54.64   2:08.98    India 1:54.64 2:02.47 2:30.88 2:19.95 2:04.52
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sheldon Rego 56.01   1:00.03    India 56.01 1:01.94 1:01.72 1:06.66 56.44
2 Aamir Saifee 1:04.28   1:12.47    India 1:16.71 1:15.38 1:05.33 1:19.12 1:04.28
3 Nikhil Soares 1:08.86   1:12.58    India 1:14.47 1:08.86 1:09.31 1:13.95 1:15.29
4 Alaik Bhatia 1:05.49   1:15.39    India 1:05.49 1:21.88 1:19.33 1:15.44 1:11.39
5 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 1:08.15   1:16.15    India 1:19.53 1:21.27 1:14.82 1:08.15 1:14.11
6 Sukant Koul 1:13.49   1:18.68    India 1:15.88 1:24.64 1:13.49 1:34.97 1:15.52
7 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:19.38   1:23.58    India 1:24.75 1:41.59 1:19.38 1:21.01 1:24.99
8 Aniket Das 1:15.54   1:23.71    India 1:20.82 1:27.74 1:22.58 1:15.54 1:37.25
9 Mohammed Aiman Koli 1:16.95   1:24.99    India 1:22.28 DNF 1:18.24 1:16.95 1:34.46
10 James Gonsalves 1:23.74   1:32.66    India 1:33.95 1:33.99 1:46.75 1:23.74 1:30.05
11 Ansh Iyer 1:25.33   1:36.23    India 1:25.33 1:42.01 1:39.97 1:37.16 1:31.55
12 Aarin Manik 1:26.62   1:36.65    United Kingdom 1:45.71 1:42.57 1:35.23 1:26.62 1:32.14
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sheldon Rego 1:40.55   NR 1:42.10   NR  India 1:40.55 1:43.92 1:41.82
2 Sukant Koul 2:04.96   2:11.80    India 2:20.21 2:04.96 2:10.22
3 Nikhil Soares 2:15.01   2:20.64    India 2:30.98 2:15.01 2:15.94
4 Mohammed Aiman Koli 2:29.45   2:37.54    India 2:48.80 2:34.38 2:29.45
5 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 2:35.63   2:41.68    India 2:35.63 2:41.34 2:48.08
6 Bhargav Narasimhan 2:37.01   2:45.55    India 3:00.53 2:37.01 2:39.12
7 James Gonsalves 2:39.53   2:47.02    India 2:42.11 2:39.53 2:59.43
8 Aniket Das 2:43.32   2:50.23    India 2:50.69 2:56.68 2:43.32
9 Kush Girap 3:08.88   3:10.36    India 3:11.12 3:08.88 3:11.09
10 Ansh Iyer 3:13.58   3:22.16    India 3:30.79 3:13.58 3:22.12
11 Aarin Manik 3:00.79   3:35.56    United Kingdom 3:00.79 4:41.30 3:04.58
12 Rishabh Sanghavi 3:30.07   3:38.72    India 3:52.05 3:34.04 3:30.07
13 Sukesh Kumar 3:32.55   3:48.61    India 3:32.55 3:48.98 4:04.30
14 Parth Chhugani 4:11.96   4:25.94    India 4:11.96 4:39.46 4:26.41
15 Bhaktij Patil 4:36.09   4:54.30    India 5:17.85 4:48.95 4:36.09
16 Alaik Bhatia 2:27.10   DNF    India 2:27.10 2:29.67 DNF
17 Aamir Saifee 3:23.62   DNF    India 4:20.45 3:23.62 DNF
18 Shantanu Awale 5:42.30      India 5:42.30
19 Harsh Maheshwari 5:43.24      India 5:43.24
20 Saiyam Jain 5:52.95      India 5:52.95
21 Aayush Shah 6:31.28      India 6:31.28
22 Kunaal Parekh 8:29.59      India 8:29.59
23 Rajesh Mhatre DNF      India DNF
23 Shubham Maharana DNF      India DNF
23 Utkarsh Ashar DNF      India DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sheldon Rego 1:40.68   1:47.98    India 1:53.84 1:40.68 1:49.41
2 Sukant Koul 1:59.14   2:11.55    India 2:22.60 2:12.90 1:59.14
3 Nikhil Soares 2:18.95   2:25.28    India 2:36.00 2:20.88 2:18.95
4 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 2:12.36   2:29.22    India 2:30.33 2:44.97 2:12.36
5 Mohammed Aiman Koli 2:21.61   2:29.39    India 2:21.61 2:30.04 2:36.51
6 Bhargav Narasimhan 2:37.81   2:41.19    India 2:43.38 2:42.39 2:37.81
7 James Gonsalves 2:38.79   2:49.02    India 2:46.68 3:01.58 2:38.79
8 Aniket Das 2:46.61   2:52.19    India 2:56.32 2:46.61 2:53.63
9 Ansh Iyer 3:04.40   3:26.84    India 3:04.40 3:27.71 3:48.41
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sheldon Rego 2:38.11   2:44.58    India 2:38.11 2:56.16 2:39.46
2 Sukant Koul 3:23.30   3:27.66    India 3:23.30 3:27.00 3:32.68
3 Nikhil Soares 3:41.09   3:47.45    India 3:50.71 3:50.54 3:41.09
4 James Gonsalves 3:50.14   4:06.04    India 4:14.63 4:13.34 3:50.14
5 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3:58.69   4:15.90    India 3:58.69 4:17.75 4:31.26
6 Aniket Das 4:06.07   4:16.47    India 4:28.90 4:06.07 4:14.45
7 Bhargav Narasimhan 4:04.70   4:19.90    India 4:04.70 4:45.59 4:09.42
8 Mohammed Aiman Koli 4:16.09   4:23.66    India 4:22.82 4:16.09 4:32.08
9 Alaik Bhatia 3:58.96   4:33.00    India 4:46.58 4:53.47 3:58.96
10 Aamir Saifee 4:36.61   5:09.34    India 4:36.61 4:53.12 5:58.30
11 Ansh Iyer 4:32.09   5:12.42    India 5:51.65 4:32.09 5:13.53
12 Sukesh Kumar 5:06.58   5:25.21    India 5:06.58 5:41.18 5:27.87
13 Shantanu Awale 5:05.16   5:36.95    India 6:04.81 5:05.16 5:40.89
14 Aarin Manik 5:26.30   5:49.77    United Kingdom 6:19.61 5:26.30 5:43.41
15 Rishabh Sanghavi 5:41.91   5:52.98    India 5:41.91 5:52.35 6:04.68
16 Bhaktij Patil 5:56.50   6:05.97    India 6:07.51 5:56.50 6:13.89
17 Parth Chhugani 6:51.51      India 6:51.51
18 Harsh Maheshwari DNF      India DNF
18 Saiyam Jain DNF      India DNF
18 Utkarsh Ashar DNF      India DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sheldon Rego 2:32.43   2:37.78    India 2:32.43 2:36.91 2:43.99
2 Sukant Koul 3:07.91   3:12.36    India 3:11.74 3:17.43 3:07.91
3 Nikhil Soares 3:47.56   3:55.11    India 3:49.22 4:08.54 3:47.56
4 Bhargav Narasimhan 4:01.07   4:02.24    India 4:02.32 4:01.07 4:03.34
5 James Gonsalves 4:04.29   4:09.02    India 4:14.12 4:04.29 4:08.65
6 Alaik Bhatia 4:00.53   4:10.68    India 4:30.91 4:00.61 4:00.53
7 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 4:02.67   4:15.04    India 4:36.15 4:06.30 4:02.67
8 Aniket Das 4:10.07   4:16.37    India 4:17.11 4:10.07 4:21.94
9 Mohammed Aiman Koli 4:16.33   4:32.08    India 4:41.23 4:38.69 4:16.33
10 Aamir Saifee 3:58.92   4:55.31    India 3:58.92 4:26.17 6:20.83
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sukant Koul 29.50   DNF    India DNF 29.50 30.30
2 Mohammed Aiman Koli 29.95   34.24    India 33.01 29.95 39.76
3 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 34.56   DNF    India 34.56 DNF DNF
4 Alaik Bhatia 48.74   DNF    India DNF 48.74 DNF
5 Saiyam Jain 1:20.11   DNF    India DNF 1:20.11 DNF
6 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:36.71   DNF    India DNF DNF 1:36.71
7 Sukesh Kumar 1:37.04   DNF    India DNF DNF 1:37.04
8 Shrijan Pal 1:43.49   DNF    India DNF 1:43.49 DNF
9 Dattatreya Chodavarapu 1:53.12   DNF    India DNF DNF 1:53.12
10 Harsh Maheshwari 2:36.35   3:20.32    India 4:34.13 2:50.47 2:36.35
11 Anay Shrikar 3:19.03   DNF    India DNF DNF 3:19.03
12 Parth Chhugani 3:20.81   DNF    India DNF 3:44.46 3:20.81
13 Shubham Maharana 3:25.26   DNF    India DNF 3:25.26 DNF
14 Nikhil Soares 3:47.33   DNF    India DNF DNF 3:47.33
15 Aamir Saifee 6:57.55   DNF    India DNF 6:57.55 DNF
16 Utkarsh Ashar 8:37.20   DNF    India DNF 8:37.20 DNS
17 Ansh Iyer DNF   DNF    India DNF DNF DNF
17 Devswaroop Tyagi DNF   DNF    India DNF DNF DNF
17 Hrithik Solanki DNF   DNF    India DNF DNF DNF
17 Kunaal Parekh DNF   DNF    India DNF DNF DNF
17 Kunal Wade DNF   DNF    India DNF DNS DNS
17 Rahul Rokade DNF   DNF    India DNF DNF DNF
17 Rajesh Mhatre DNF   DNF    India DNF DNF DNF
17 Riddhi Shukla DNF   DNF    India DNF DNF DNF
17 Rishabh Sanghavi DNF   DNF    India DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Second round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 32.53   DNF    India 37.21 32.53 DNF
2 Mohammed Aiman Koli 42.92   DNF    India DNF 42.92 DNF
3 Sukant Koul 47.46   DNF    India DNF 47.46 DNF
4 Saiyam Jain 1:08.13   DNF    India 1:08.13 DNF DNF
5 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:26.61   DNF    India DNF 1:26.61 1:42.03
6 Harsh Maheshwari 2:58.56   DNF    India DNF DNF 2:58.56
7 Alaik Bhatia DNF   DNF    India DNF DNF DNF
7 Dattatreya Chodavarapu DNF   DNF    India DNF DNF DNF
7 Shrijan Pal DNF   DNF    India DNF DNF DNF
7 Sukesh Kumar DNF   DNF    India DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sukant Koul 24.43   28.05    India 30.35 29.36 24.43
2 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.44   DNF    India DNF DNF 27.44
3 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 31.39   DNF    India 31.39 DNF DNF
4 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:11.17   DNF    India 1:24.67 DNF 1:11.17
5 Harsh Maheshwari 1:19.77   DNF    India 2:11.87 DNF 1:19.77
6 Saiyam Jain DNF   DNF    India DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bhargav Narasimhan 9.62   10.26   AsR  India 12.45 11.00 10.00 9.78 9.62
2 Pranav Gadge 11.25   12.04    India 11.25 12.67 11.58 12.79 11.86
3 Kunaal Parekh 13.50   14.72    India 14.58 14.72 15.49 13.50 14.87
4 Mohammed Aiman Koli 13.19   15.67    India 13.42 21.01 14.54 13.19 19.06
5 Aarin Manik 15.08   16.03    United Kingdom 15.60 20.40 15.08 16.08 16.41
6 Sukant Koul 16.00   17.18    India 17.52 16.33 17.69 27.41 16.00
7 Nikhil Soares 14.15   17.76    India 14.82 20.25 24.85 14.15 18.20
8 Sheldon Rego 15.67   18.09    India 20.38 19.91 18.50 15.87 15.67
9 Aniket Das 17.08   18.55    India 17.08 18.26 20.10 17.28 26.04
10 Shubham Maharana 14.43   18.62    India 19.13 18.04 28.29 18.68 14.43
11 Shantanu Awale 14.75   19.39    India 19.33 21.61 14.75 20.34 18.49
12 Aamir Saifee 18.27   19.42    India 18.27 19.30 19.37 34.60 19.59
13 Alaik Bhatia 19.00   20.61    India 21.22 19.00 21.14 22.88 19.47
14 Harsh Maheshwari 19.64   21.79    India 20.09 24.72 19.64 20.56 24.93
15 Anay Shrikar 19.27   22.20    India 19.27 23.55 21.75 27.93 21.29
16 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 17.80   22.55    India 25.06 17.80 22.69 21.52 23.44
17 Shrijan Pal 16.30   22.73    India 19.69 26.60 16.30 29.18 21.90
18 Rishabh Sanghavi 19.77   23.58    India 23.03 24.18 23.53 19.77 42.21
19 Utkarsh Ashar 19.48   24.22    India 22.53 30.45 23.28 19.48 26.84
20 Ansh Iyer 20.37   25.12    India 21.68 21.99 35.32 31.68 20.37
21 Parth Chhugani 24.97   26.39    India 28.23 25.25 28.22 25.69 24.97
22 Revan Vishwakarma 21.99   28.86    India 28.07 24.06 21.99 34.45 DNF
23 Rajesh Mhatre 27.28   29.06    India 31.21 28.13 34.79 27.28 27.83
24 James Gonsalves 23.12   29.82    India 23.12 28.73 28.39 32.34 49.98
25 Arghadeep Mukherjee 24.10   29.99    India 27.65 30.90 31.51 24.10 31.43
26 Dattatreya Chodavarapu 22.89   30.11    India 31.14 26.83 22.89 32.35 54.07
27 Ram Thakkar 27.78   31.27    India 32.22 27.78 30.83 30.77 33.48
28 Hrithik Solanki 28.00   31.78    India 32.08 29.77 28.00 33.48 34.87
29 Rahul Rokade 27.11   32.04    India 27.11 29.02 39.63 47.23 27.46
30 Shashank Chandramouli 29.08   32.50    India 35.04 29.08 32.12 33.59 31.78
31 Aayush Shah 26.91   32.97    India 34.45 34.21 26.91 30.35 34.35
32 Sukesh Kumar 29.30   33.41    India 34.01 36.23 29.30 33.50 32.73
33 Pratik Poojary 29.19   33.80    India 34.03 29.19 33.08 36.65 34.29
34 Arnav Adani 28.71   34.41    India 33.30 39.40 28.71 33.52 36.42
35 Aakash Kawa 23.85   35.65    India 40.46 31.49 23.85 34.99 44.03
36 Sriharsh Kasichainula 32.80   36.08    India 39.46 32.98 40.62 35.79 32.80
37 Bhaktij Patil 28.16   38.60    India 40.79 37.77 28.16 1:06.31 37.24
38 Rishabh Parmar 31.03   40.32    India 38.23 49.58 31.03 34.27 48.47
39 Saiyam Jain 29.88   40.61    India 39.24 1:09.07 36.90 29.88 45.70
40 Aaron Mascarenhas 38.99   46.15    India 48.51 1:00.24 47.79 42.15 38.99
41 Shantanu Sali 35.72   47.07    India 53.79 47.05 35.72 53.99 40.37
42 Ansh Iyer 52.09   1:00.48    India 59.73 54.34 52.09 1:07.77 1:07.37
43 Ayman Dara 52.44   1:01.60    India 1:03.93 54.25 1:09.59 52.44 1:06.63
44 Kunal Wade 48.12   1:05.35    India 55.11 48.12 1:34.92 55.12 1:25.82
45 Jaivardhan Bhatia 1:07.99   1:11.30    Australia 1:14.01 1:46.65 1:07.99 1:09.45 1:10.43
46 Riddhi Shukla 1:05.13   1:13.24    India 2:00.66 1:07.17 1:05.13 1:17.88 1:14.67
47 Swar Shroff 1:15.48   1:29.48    India 1:25.00 1:44.05 1:15.48 1:19.38 2:20.56
48 Somya Srivastava 1:41.78      India DNF 1:41.78
49 Abhiraksh Kesarwani 2:05.64      India 2:06.45 2:05.64
50 Mahavir Jain DNF      India DNF DNF
50 Rishi Iyer DNF      India DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bhargav Narasimhan 11.14   12.39    India 11.14 11.85 11.82 13.51 13.52
2 Kunaal Parekh 12.28   15.07    India 14.50 16.49 16.64 14.22 12.28
3 Pranav Gadge 12.65   15.67    India 14.47 12.65 15.97 16.58 16.66
4 Nikhil Soares 12.29   15.97    India 15.63 17.04 15.67 16.60 12.29
5 Mohammed Aiman Koli 13.73   16.33    India 16.33 16.87 15.78 13.73 17.49
6 Shubham Maharana 14.81   16.78    India 17.41 15.58 21.60 14.81 17.34
7 Ansh Iyer 14.96   17.13    India 27.94 17.34 18.27 15.78 14.96
8 Aniket Das 13.84   17.23    India 15.14 18.15 22.60 18.39 13.84
9 Sukant Koul 14.74   17.27    India 18.75 15.16 18.60 18.04 14.74
10 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 15.46   17.93    India 17.74 20.27 18.50 15.46 17.54
11 Aamir Saifee 13.22   19.39    India 22.53 16.89 13.22 18.74 25.92
12 Shantanu Awale 16.64   19.45    India 20.81 19.96 16.64 17.58 21.17
13 Sheldon Rego 18.85   20.56    India 21.08 20.73 20.14 20.81 18.85
14 Aarin Manik 15.02   20.61    United Kingdom 18.84 22.80 23.34 15.02 20.19
15 Shrijan Pal 14.86   20.79    India 22.10 20.73 21.57 14.86 20.06
16 Rishabh Sanghavi 19.01   21.79    India 21.52 22.20 26.09 21.66 19.01
17 Harsh Maheshwari 20.54   21.87    India 25.34 21.78 20.91 22.91 20.54
18 Alaik Bhatia 20.51   22.26    India 20.51 33.77 23.18 23.05 20.56
19 Anay Shrikar 22.11   23.21    India 23.20 25.69 23.52 22.92 22.11
20 Utkarsh Ashar 18.67   23.64    India 27.19 25.35 21.12 18.67 24.45
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bhargav Narasimhan 9.30   10.20   AsR  India 10.86 12.45 10.29 9.30 9.46
2 Kunaal Parekh 12.73   14.00    India 14.55 14.04 12.73 13.40 14.76
3 Pranav Gadge 12.18   14.32    India 15.00 13.08 12.18 14.88 20.31
4 Nikhil Soares 13.58   15.33    India 14.67 15.62 15.69 16.96 13.58
5 Aamir Saifee 13.91   16.82    India 15.47 17.93 13.91 17.05 18.03
6 Mohammed Aiman Koli 13.90   16.88    India 17.30 16.35 13.90 21.90 16.99
7 Shubham Maharana 16.15   17.52    India 17.28 16.56 16.15 33.10 18.71
8 Ansh Iyer 15.72   17.98    India 20.28 17.14 15.72 17.92 18.88
9 Sukant Koul 14.69   20.06    India 29.46 14.69 19.42 18.49 22.27
10 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 17.42   20.06    India 19.43 19.86 17.42 20.89 22.13
11 Shantanu Awale 14.17   20.09    India 15.65 29.55 22.79 21.84 14.17
12 Aniket Das 18.58   20.16    India 22.19 18.58 20.17 21.02 19.29
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kush Girap 6.92   7.45    India 6.92 7.55 7.45 DNF 7.36
2 Rahul Kulkarni 7.36   8.27    India 8.04 7.36 10.02 8.53 8.24
3 Sukant Koul 8.60   9.59    India 11.36 8.95 10.69 9.14 8.60
4 Arghadeep Mukherjee 11.16   11.68    India 11.16 14.07 11.28 11.62 12.13
5 Sheldon Rego 9.36   11.85    India 13.30 13.01 9.36 10.55 12.00
6 Aniket Das 10.78   12.33    India 11.81 DNF 11.91 13.27 10.78
7 Sukesh Kumar 11.81   14.48    India 13.07 16.19 DNF 11.81 14.19
8 Mohammed Aiman Koli 12.30   15.17    India 12.30 17.28 13.99 14.25 17.94
9 Somya Srivastava 14.01   15.43    India 15.08 16.40 17.95 14.01 14.80
10 James Gonsalves 13.34   15.61    India 16.13 13.34 16.85 13.86 DNF
11 Saiyam Jain 14.99   16.89    India 14.99 24.65 16.86 16.00 17.81
12 Aamir Saifee 13.67   17.00    India 15.41 13.67 20.33 15.25 DNF
13 Alaik Bhatia 15.78   17.90    India 16.92 20.46 16.32 21.46 15.78
14 Bhargav Narasimhan 13.84   20.37    India 13.84 15.54 DNF 27.72 17.84
15 Ansh Iyer 19.68   21.70    India 19.68 21.24 29.50 21.68 22.19
16 Parth Chhugani 21.18   27.21    India 35.60 22.64 21.18 DNF 23.39
17 Kunaal Parekh 26.02   30.12    India 33.78 37.67 29.39 26.02 27.20
18 Yug Hiren Shah 28.56   32.00    India 31.54 28.56 29.27 40.87 35.20
19 Aayush Shah 27.55   36.34    India 36.36 36.96 27.55 35.69 51.81
20 Rishabh Sanghavi 8.06   DNF    India 15.47 8.06 DNF 10.30 DNF
21 Nikhil Soares 14.80   DNF    India 27.74 16.36 14.80 DNF DNF
22 Bhaktij Patil 24.57   DNF    India 25.78 DNF 24.57 24.81 DNF
23 Riddhi Shukla 46.10      India 46.10 48.98
24 Aakash Kawa 1:08.22      India 1:08.22 DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kush Girap 6.14   7.07    India 6.19 6.14 7.81 7.22 8.60
2 Rahul Kulkarni 6.88   7.38    India 7.04 7.09 8.02 6.88 11.24
3 Sukant Koul 7.36   8.64    India 10.12 7.36 10.41 7.53 8.27
4 Aniket Das 10.49   10.99    India 21.43 11.01 10.49 10.77 11.20
5 Arghadeep Mukherjee 10.08   11.44    India 13.88 12.12 11.24 10.08 10.96
6 Sheldon Rego 10.51   11.71    India 13.20 10.70 13.75 10.51 11.22
7 Mohammed Aiman Koli 10.59   13.47    India 14.64 10.59 17.27 11.14 14.64
8 Aamir Saifee 13.23   14.01    India 14.25 13.23 13.89 18.79 13.90
9 James Gonsalves 11.37   14.29    India 17.97 11.37 26.36 11.86 13.04
10 Saiyam Jain 15.17   17.32    India 17.72 15.17 18.04 18.38 16.21
11 Sukesh Kumar 14.59   18.94    India 24.55 16.49 14.59 15.77 28.38
12 Somya Srivastava 10.15   DNF    India DNF 15.87 DNF 10.15 15.75
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nikhil Soares 32.90   NR 40.73    India 40.98 32.90 42.56 38.64 43.07
2 Bhargav Narasimhan 50.82   54.71    India 51.36 50.82 1:01.98 1:01.46 51.31
3 Sukant Koul 53.04   1:01.52    India 59.37 53.04 1:04.82 1:00.38 1:05.12
4 Aamir Saifee 1:02.15   1:07.18    India 1:16.40 1:03.42 1:08.37 1:02.15 1:09.76
5 Ansh Iyer 1:05.30   1:11.19    India 1:05.30 1:17.05 1:06.84 1:09.68 1:30.24
6 Mohammed Aiman Koli 1:03.96   1:14.59    India 1:18.05 1:15.76 1:03.96 1:09.95 1:21.12
7 James Gonsalves 1:13.51   1:19.28    India 1:21.81 1:16.26 1:13.51 1:19.78 1:26.91
8 Aniket Das 1:00.91   1:19.79    India 1:30.36 1:17.15 1:11.86 1:31.36 1:00.91
9 Sheldon Rego 1:14.93   1:30.16    India 1:14.93 1:32.37 1:39.84 1:31.46 1:26.64
10 Rishabh Sanghavi 1:31.94   1:34.88    India 1:34.88 1:40.46 1:33.14 1:36.61 1:31.94
11 Arnav Adani 1:31.66   1:37.24    India 1:38.84 1:38.40 1:31.66 1:38.23 1:35.10
12 Shubham Maharana 1:22.20   1:37.88    India 1:31.71 1:38.73 1:22.20 1:43.20 2:08.72
13 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 1:29.80   1:40.28    India 1:42.60 1:38.55 1:29.80 1:48.99 1:39.68
14 Shrijan Pal 1:28.35   1:44.42    India 1:44.22 DNF 1:28.35 1:52.57 1:36.48
15 Rishabh Parmar 1:42.30   1:45.21    India 1:42.30 1:46.54 1:45.03 1:59.87 1:44.06
16 Alaik Bhatia 1:39.66   1:55.49    India 1:52.25 1:39.66 2:04.01 2:01.09 1:53.12
17 Parth Chhugani 1:51.11   1:55.58    India 1:55.28 1:59.54 1:53.25 1:51.11 1:58.20
18 Sukesh Kumar 1:42.38   1:56.04    India 1:42.38 2:00.69 2:23.69 1:53.00 1:54.42
19 Aayush Shah 1:50.86   1:57.77    India 1:54.43 2:04.36 2:21.36 1:54.53 1:50.86
20 Utkarsh Ashar 1:58.95   2:16.78    India 2:14.99 2:20.32 2:15.04 1:58.95 2:33.66
21 Ram Thakkar 2:05.12   2:21.25    India 2:05.12 2:53.73 2:15.34 2:31.95 2:16.47
22 Saiyam Jain 1:51.92   2:23.98    India 2:35.42 2:07.99 1:51.92 2:28.54 2:44.63
23 Arghadeep Mukherjee 2:37.62      India 2:54.57 2:37.62
24 Shashank Chandramouli 2:58.90      India 3:26.02 2:58.90
25 Aaron Mascarenhas 3:01.74      India 3:15.91 3:01.74
26 Ayman Dara 3:24.32      India 3:24.32 DNF
27 Bhaktij Patil 3:36.76      India DNF 3:36.76
28 Aakash Kawa DNF      India DNF DNF
28 Anveshak Rathore DNF      India DNF DNF
28 Jash Lotlikar DNF      India DNF DNF
28 Riddhi Shukla DNF      India DNF DNF
28 Vrushank Jawale DNF      India DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nikhil Soares 35.95   42.51    India 45.27 40.73 44.96 35.95 41.83
2 Bhargav Narasimhan 53.39   58.30    India 59.69 1:03.04 1:01.54 53.67 53.39
3 Sukant Koul 52.54   1:01.30    India 59.78 1:08.03 52.54 58.58 1:05.53
4 Ansh Iyer 1:08.63   1:10.08    India 1:20.00 1:08.63 1:12.61 1:08.81 1:08.81
5 Mohammed Aiman Koli 1:07.85   1:14.88    India 1:25.36 1:10.91 1:07.85 1:08.36 1:25.99
6 Aamir Saifee 1:03.88   1:16.29    India 1:17.46 1:03.88 1:37.97 1:22.24 1:09.18
7 James Gonsalves 1:17.18   1:23.24    India 1:21.28 1:17.18 1:25.68 1:23.51 1:24.93
8 Aniket Das 1:09.85   1:25.30    India 1:09.85 1:29.64 1:27.66 1:29.70 1:18.61
9 Sheldon Rego 1:20.55   1:29.89    India 2:13.46 1:28.73 1:20.55 1:33.38 1:27.55
10 Shubham Maharana 1:13.73   1:35.40    India 1:43.77 1:42.41 1:26.99 1:13.73 1:36.80
11 Arnav Adani 1:27.25   1:42.41    India 1:49.62 1:27.25 1:37.25 1:40.36 1:51.01
12 Rishabh Sanghavi 1:35.22   1:43.76    India 1:43.18 1:35.22 1:44.75 1:43.34 DNF
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alaik Bhatia 11.25   14.67    India 19.34 11.79 11.25 17.82 14.41
2 Rahul Kulkarni 13.17   16.23    India 17.54 13.17 16.36 19.18 14.78
3 Kunaal Parekh 13.97   16.87    India 16.19 24.44 16.39 18.04 13.97
4 Mohammed Aiman Koli 16.29   17.05    India 16.69 17.26 22.05 16.29 17.21
5 Sukant Koul 11.06   17.21    India 18.23 11.06 18.06 28.09 15.33
6 Nikhil Soares 14.69   18.22    India 23.02 15.75 14.69 25.82 15.89
7 Aamir Saifee 16.16   18.33    India 36.23 17.51 18.14 16.16 19.33
8 Mrunmai Vidyadhar Bhalerao 16.95   19.38    India 18.07 18.39 28.33 21.68 16.95
9 Rishabh Sanghavi 17.77   20.90    India 23.87 21.87 20.52 17.77 20.31
10 Sheldon Rego 15.88   20.93    India 24.50 26.20 19.77 18.51 15.88
11 Ansh Iyer 20.73   23.90    India 23.82 20.73 25.76 25.20 22.67
12 Aayush Shah 23.41   27.32    India 24.15 23.41 24.35 38.47 33.47
13 Saiyam Jain 23.49   27.98    India 32.30 34.51 25.57 26.08 23.49
14 Shubham Maharana 17.28   29.14    India 51.91 36.05 28.61 22.75 17.28
15 Shrijan Pal 26.51   30.66    India 39.74 31.08 29.35 31.56 26.51
16 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 42.06      India 46.53 42.06
17 Soham Adarkar 44.84      India 44.84 DNF
18 Parth Chhugani 46.59      India 54.38 46.59
19 Rahul Rokade 50.34      India 50.34 1:22.22
20 Bhargav Narasimhan 55.63      India 55.63 1:15.97
21 James Gonsalves 58.47      India 58.47 1:19.45
22 Sukesh Kumar 1:04.08      India 1:17.35 1:04.08
23 Harsh Maheshwari 1:25.94      India 1:25.94 DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alaik Bhatia 10.48   12.70    India 10.48 12.60 11.14 15.01 14.37
2 Sukant Koul 13.05   16.65    India 19.95 15.01 13.05 20.72 15.00
3 Rahul Kulkarni 14.13   17.45    India 16.49 17.80 18.06 21.31 14.13
4 Sheldon Rego 15.75   17.70    India 15.75 22.00 18.07 18.71 16.33
5 Kunaal Parekh 13.09   18.56    India 13.09 22.34 17.40 15.95 DNF
6 Nikhil Soares 17.09   19.11    India 18.93 18.94 19.95 17.09 19.47
7 Mohammed Aiman Koli 18.41   19.98    India 18.41 DNF 19.99 20.74 19.21
8 Rishabh Sanghavi 18.21   23.28    India 22.42 21.18 30.65 26.25 18.21
9 Mrunmai Vidyadhar Bhalerao 21.10   25.23    India 40.46 21.48 21.10 28.10 26.11
10 Aamir Saifee 13.03   27.05    India 29.01 31.53 13.03 DNF 20.60
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3:16.78   DNF    India 3:16.78 DNF DNF
2 Mohammed Aiman Koli 3:46.52   DNF    India DNF 3:46.52 DNF
3 Sukant Koul 5:43.55   DNF    India DNF 5:43.55 DNF
4 Alaik Bhatia 6:09.42   DNF    India DNF 6:09.42 DNS
5 Shrijan Pal 14:33.00   DNF    India 14:33.00 DNF DNF
6 Nikhil Soares 15:13.00   DNF    India DNF DNF 15:13.00
7 Harsh Maheshwari 17:26.00   DNF    India DNF 17:26.00 DNS
8 Dattatreya Chodavarapu DNF   DNF    India DNF DNF DNF
8 Hrithik Solanki DNF   DNF    India DNF DNF DNS
8 Saiyam Jain DNF   DNF    India DNF DNF DNF
8 Sukesh Kumar DNF   DNF    India DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mohammed Aiman Koli 29/36 59:13      India 29/36 59:13 29/36 1:00:00
2 Nikhil Soares 8/8 54:01      India 8/8 54:01 7/10 1:00:00
3 Alaik Bhatia 7/10 40:13      India 7/10 40:13 6/10 33:24
4 Sukesh Kumar 6/8 42:37      India DNF 6/8 42:37
5 Harsh Maheshwari 5/6 57:10      India DNF 5/6 57:10
6 Shubham Maharana 2/2 15:07      India 2/2 15:07 2/3 22:11
7 Dattatreya Chodavarapu 3/4 21:52      India 3/4 21:52 5/8 55:16
8 Hrithik Solanki 3/4 36:28      India 3/4 36:28 DNS
9 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 12/22 1:00:00      India 12/22 1:00:00 DNF
10 Shrijan Pal 2/3 16:28      India 2/3 16:28 2/4 38:56
11 Rahul Rokade 2/3 25:12      India 2/3 25:12 DNF
12 Anay Shrikar 2/3 27:22      India DNF 2/3 27:22
13 Bhargav Narasimhan 2/4 22:03      India 2/4 22:03 DNS
14 Aamir Saifee DNF      India DNF DNS
14 Kunal Wade DNF      India DNF DNF
14 Saiyam Jain DNF      India DNF DNF
14 Sukant Koul DNF      India DNF DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mohammed Aiman Koli 15.56   WR 20.75   NR  India 20.18 28.36 23.63 18.44 15.56
2 Bhargav Narasimhan 33.82   35.16    India 39.01 36.01 35.13 33.82 34.35
3 Harsh Maheshwari 30.97   35.60    India 39.73 35.19 39.38 30.97 32.24
4 Parth Chhugani 42.99   48.53    India 44.71 1:02.53 51.71 42.99 49.16
5 James Gonsalves 47.89   52.13    India 52.28 1:02.29 47.89 52.13 51.97
6 Nikhil Soares 51.61   1:04.32    India 1:04.14 1:06.99 DNF 51.61 1:01.82
7 Utkarsh Ashar 55.21   1:09.58    India 1:23.36 1:05.25 55.21 1:04.54 1:18.94
8 Aniket Das 1:04.94   1:10.05    India 1:04.94 1:28.36 1:14.72 1:07.48 1:07.94
9 Sukant Koul 57.70   1:14.32    India 1:31.01 1:27.39 57.70 1:13.65 1:01.91
10 Sheldon Rego 1:16.40   1:20.94    India 1:16.40 1:20.64 1:21.64 1:34.87 1:20.54
11 Anay Shrikar 1:13.92   1:31.54    India 1:57.61 1:13.92 1:34.55 1:37.30 1:22.77
12 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 1:06.44   1:33.94    India 2:10.09 1:31.86 1:45.52 1:06.44 1:24.44
13 Sukesh Kumar 1:17.43   1:46.74    India 2:22.37 1:44.94 2:05.03 1:17.43 1:30.24
14 Shubham Maharana 1:45.40   1:49.97    India 1:54.01 1:46.11 1:49.78 DNF 1:45.40
15 Alaik Bhatia 1:36.02   1:59.14    India 2:00.15 2:10.96 2:10.81 1:36.02 1:46.46
16 Rajesh Mhatre 1:43.58   2:04.16    India 2:07.90 2:09.67 1:43.58 1:54.92 2:44.73
17 Kunaal Parekh 1:56.21   2:10.57    India 2:08.44 2:25.48 2:01.47 2:21.80 1:56.21
18 Aakash Kawa 1:57.57   2:33.57    India 3:07.81 2:13.15 1:57.57 3:04.35 2:23.22
19 Hrithik Solanki 1:58.52   3:28.32    India 3:39.04 1:58.52 3:37.37 3:08.54 4:29.59
20 Saiyam Jain 3:09.22      India 3:09.22 DNF
21 Aayush Shah DNF      India DNF DNF
21 Dattatreya Chodavarapu DNF      India DNF DNF
21 Mahavir Jain DNF      India DNF DNF
21 Riddhi Shukla DNF      India DNF DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mohammed Aiman Koli 21.69   23.90    India 22.98 24.21 24.69 24.52 21.69
2 Bhargav Narasimhan 27.92   31.98    India 29.63 27.92 38.45 33.55 32.76
3 Harsh Maheshwari 31.45   38.06    India 39.61 41.13 37.61 31.45 36.96
4 Parth Chhugani 45.66   49.78    India DNF 50.78 45.66 49.21 49.36
5 James Gonsalves 57.73   1:05.08    India DNF 1:11.52 58.24 57.73 1:05.47
6 Utkarsh Ashar 56.05   1:09.07    India 1:16.46 1:10.32 56.05 1:16.58 1:00.43
7 Nikhil Soares 57.37   1:11.55    India 1:26.18 1:23.97 1:11.07 59.62 57.37
8 Sukant Koul 50.32   1:16.01    India 1:17.51 1:19.95 50.32 1:25.44 1:10.56
9 Aniket Das 1:08.57   1:16.33    India 1:17.44 1:18.28 1:13.26 1:20.50 1:08.57
10 Anay Shrikar 1:18.83   1:32.52    India 1:37.32 1:18.83 1:33.80 1:26.44 1:40.23
11 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 1:18.05   1:42.71    India 2:13.53 1:19.94 1:59.85 1:18.05 1:48.35
12 Shubham Maharana 1:27.28   1:45.40    India 1:38.67 1:48.78 2:31.80 1:48.76 1:27.28
13 Sheldon Rego 1:27.86   1:47.56    India 2:07.13 1:43.35 1:27.86 2:48.91 1:32.19
14 Alaik Bhatia 1:16.74   2:05.63    India 3:23.23 1:52.69 2:04.05 2:20.15 1:16.74
15 Sukesh Kumar 1:46.66   2:13.32    India 2:52.43 1:46.66 2:42.78 2:10.12 1:47.06
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mohammed Aiman Koli 19.97   27.45    India 27.85 19.97 26.30 30.24 28.20
2 Harsh Maheshwari 25.91   31.81    India 40.33 29.00 31.85 25.91 34.58
3 Bhargav Narasimhan 28.66   35.90    India 36.68 39.87 37.81 33.20 28.66
4 Parth Chhugani 46.03   51.19    India 57.60 50.92 51.71 50.93 46.03
5 Nikhil Soares 47.10   56.35    India 54.43 52.80 1:04.38 47.10 1:01.83
6 James Gonsalves 49.71   1:05.52    India 1:26.87 54.21 49.71 55.49 1:34.95
7 Utkarsh Ashar 50.64   1:09.79    India 1:08.17 50.64 DNF 1:04.88 1:16.33
8 Sukant Koul 58.18   1:13.26    India 1:20.17 1:17.11 58.18 1:19.46 1:03.22
9 Aniket Das 51.16   1:13.78    India 1:45.39 1:06.10 1:12.26 1:22.98 51.16
10 Anay Shrikar 1:12.95   1:28.48    India 1:28.07 1:45.53 1:18.53 1:38.83 1:12.95
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U Bw' Fw2 U Bw L' Fw' L F2 Dw' R2 Lw2 Bw' F' Uw Dw2 L' Uw Rw D Bw Lw' Rw2 R' F2 Uw R2 B R' Dw' Lw2 Uw Rw Bw2 Fw2 B' Uw2 Dw' U F Dw Uw' Lw' U2 R' Lw' U' Rw' U Lw R Dw2 Lw U Uw' Rw' Bw Dw2 U Bw'
A #2 D' Uw Fw' Lw2 R2 Dw' D2 U' Rw Fw2 F' Uw' Lw2 Bw' R2 F2 Rw U' Lw Fw' D' Rw Lw' L Bw2 L Bw B' F D' Lw Uw F' Fw Dw2 Fw' F Dw Rw L2 F' Lw' Dw' Lw2 Dw' Bw Lw2 L R' U' R Lw Bw' B' L' Lw2 B Rw' Fw2 Dw'
A #3 Dw' L F' D' Bw Fw Dw2 Lw' R D2 Fw' Bw D' Rw Fw B2 L2 Bw2 Dw Fw Dw2 Bw Lw Bw B' F Fw2 D2 Fw2 Dw R U' B Lw' R2 Bw' R F2 Fw2 D R' Lw Uw' Lw Fw' B' F' R U' L' B F2 Dw2 L' Dw' B' Fw2 L' Fw Dw'
A #4 U2 L D Uw2 B' Lw2 B' Rw' R Lw2 Dw' R U' R' Lw2 Fw2 F2 L2 B' Rw' Lw2 D Rw Dw' Lw2 U2 R2 F Fw' Rw' B' Dw' Bw Fw2 D' Uw2 Lw' B Rw2 U2 Dw Uw2 D2 Bw2 B D Fw' Rw Dw D2 Uw B Uw Dw2 F R2 F Lw2 Fw' Lw'
A #5 Fw Uw2 B2 U2 Bw Dw2 Uw' Rw2 F2 D' Uw2 R2 F Dw Uw2 Fw2 B2 D' B Dw' Lw2 Bw' Uw2 B' Bw Fw2 Lw' Uw2 Fw' Dw2 B' D Fw D2 Dw L2 Uw2 F' B Uw U' D2 F Dw' U R' Fw' Uw' U2 R L2 Fw' D' Lw2 Dw' L R' D2 L2 Uw'
A Ex#1 Fw Uw B2 Bw U Bw' R Fw U F Fw2 Uw' Dw2 D' Rw Bw F B U D Dw L2 Fw Lw' Rw2 Dw Lw' Fw' D2 R D2 B Uw' Bw Uw2 D' Rw2 Lw' U2 F Uw' R' Rw Lw D2 Bw2 Lw2 Fw Rw' Dw L R' Fw' Rw F' Rw' Fw' Lw L2 Fw'
A Ex#2 Dw F Fw2 L Bw Lw2 F' R' Uw2 D R2 F' L' Uw' U2 Fw D' L' B' U Dw' B2 Dw B' Lw D Lw Fw U2 B Lw2 U' Dw F2 B' Lw' U Rw' Uw2 R' U' F2 R2 L' Bw2 R' D Lw2 Uw' Dw' B D' L' R Fw L' B' Bw' Dw R
B #1 D' Bw2 R2 Uw' F' R Dw2 L2 Lw' D U' Uw2 R B R2 L' F2 Lw Fw' Rw' Lw F Lw' F' Uw2 Rw D' Uw2 Fw' L2 B2 Bw R Bw Uw' Dw' Bw' Uw2 R2 Dw' Lw2 Fw Rw2 F2 Dw2 F' Lw Uw2 R2 Uw' Bw2 Rw2 D2 U' Lw2 D Dw Fw D Rw
B #2 Rw Dw' U Rw2 Fw Lw' L' D Rw D L' Lw Dw' L' Fw2 D' U Rw2 Dw D R2 Dw2 Uw Fw2 D' Rw2 Uw' Bw' F' U' Fw' U2 B2 L' Fw2 Lw R' Uw F' Rw Uw' L2 F' U2 D2 Uw F' B' Lw D2 Rw Uw2 F2 Dw2 R Lw' Fw2 R Rw' F
B #3 D2 Uw2 F2 U2 D' Rw' Fw' U2 D' F2 Dw' D' Bw2 Dw' F U2 B2 L' Bw2 Dw L2 Uw' Rw' Lw' Dw' Uw' B' Uw2 Dw' L Lw2 Rw Fw2 R2 Rw2 Lw' Dw' R' Bw F2 Dw2 Lw2 R Bw Rw2 Lw L' U2 Uw2 F L2 Fw' F2 Bw' D2 Lw2 Rw2 U2 R2 U
B #4 R' Uw2 Dw' D B' Dw' Bw2 B2 L' Uw' Lw Rw R' D F U2 B2 Bw2 R2 Dw Rw2 B2 Fw' F2 L B2 L' Dw L' R2 F' B U2 B' Lw F B' D R' D Lw' Rw L' U' Bw Fw F' D L' B U Lw2 Uw Rw' Uw2 Fw2 F2 Rw U2 Lw2
B #5 Uw Rw' Lw2 Fw Uw2 F' R2 D' Rw' L2 F2 Dw D' Bw2 R D Fw2 Uw Dw2 F2 Dw2 U' Uw' Fw' L2 Lw2 B Rw2 L2 B Dw Bw Rw Fw2 R B' D2 Uw2 U2 F' U Lw2 D2 L2 Dw2 Lw B2 Dw D R' B' R Fw2 Uw' U2 D2 Rw B2 Bw R
B Ex#1 R' F2 B Fw D2 B Rw2 Lw' D Dw2 B' Lw2 Uw2 Dw' U Bw2 Fw2 B' D Lw Rw' U Dw2 Uw Rw2 Bw' Uw' R' D F2 D2 Uw2 Dw Fw' Lw2 L' R' B2 Fw Rw Dw' Bw' U Dw F2 B Lw B' R B2 Lw B' Bw Lw U' Fw' B2 U' Bw2 L2
B Ex#2 R2 Bw2 Rw' U' Lw2 Bw U Uw' R U' Lw' R2 Rw2 Bw R' F' D2 L B' U' Lw' R Bw' Rw F' Bw' U L2 Rw R2 Lw2 Dw Bw' F' Dw D2 R' Fw' U' R2 Fw2 F Dw2 Bw' Rw Lw2 F2 B' Lw2 Bw Fw2 F2 Dw' B2 Bw2 Dw2 D' B2 Lw L'
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 B' Fw Dw2 L B' R2 Dw' Uw Bw L Lw U2 Dw2 Lw' R' D' Uw' R F' Bw' B' R Dw2 Bw' F2 D' L Dw' R' F2 D2 Fw' Dw' B2 D' Bw2 B2 Fw Rw' Lw' U' Bw2 Fw' R Bw2 B2 F2 U2 R Lw2 Uw2 Fw2 L' Lw Uw' D B2 U Dw2
A #2 Fw U B' Fw' Uw2 Bw2 L D2 R' Uw F2 Uw2 R Fw' L' R Fw' Uw2 F Uw2 D' Lw' Uw D Lw2 Dw2 L F' Fw2 Dw Uw Lw2 F R2 B' R D' U' Dw' B Lw' D R2 U2 B' U Bw Dw' U Uw R' Fw L2 U2 Uw2 Fw L' R2 Fw2 Uw
A #3 U2 R2 Bw Fw2 R2 Rw' F Bw Rw' R F2 R2 Lw2 Fw B' Lw2 F' D U2 R L Fw2 Lw Uw F R Uw' F R F' Lw Dw2 Bw2 Dw2 B2 R' B F R' L D Fw Lw2 R' Uw2 D' Rw2 Lw2 U B' Lw' L R B' Dw Rw D R' Rw F'
A #4 Fw2 D2 L' Rw2 F Fw U2 Fw Dw' B' D' Lw Rw' F' Lw F2 L R' B' Uw' L2 B' U2 Fw Uw2 B Fw Rw' Fw2 Bw2 B L2 Lw F R' Uw' Dw Lw' L R' B' Uw F2 L2 R2 Fw Dw2 Bw' R Rw Uw2 Fw2 Rw' Fw U' L2 Fw' Rw' B D'
A #5 Uw' B2 D2 Rw Uw' U' Rw' B' F Lw' R2 B D' U2 Uw2 Bw L Bw2 Fw' R2 L F' Bw2 Rw2 Lw2 D B' U' B2 Bw' U2 D R' D' R Fw Bw F Dw2 Rw' D2 Uw Fw F L2 Lw2 Uw D Lw2 L2 Fw2 Bw2 Dw F' D Dw' R D' Bw2 Uw'
A Ex#1 F' D2 Rw D F2 Fw2 Rw2 U B2 Lw2 R2 Uw U Dw' L2 F Rw Fw' L' Dw2 Bw2 Dw B' Dw2 L2 Bw2 L' Fw2 Rw2 Lw' Fw' Lw' D Bw Fw2 Lw L2 F2 Uw' R U Bw Lw B2 Rw Bw' F2 Rw L2 Uw L' Fw' U2 Uw2 R' Fw F2 Bw2 L2 Fw
A Ex#2 F' Dw Rw' Bw' L2 Bw2 Uw R Bw' R Bw2 Uw2 Dw' U2 Bw2 L2 F2 Uw2 Lw Dw2 Rw2 L2 B2 L Bw' U Rw U' Bw2 B Lw' Rw R2 U2 Bw' R Dw2 Lw2 L2 Uw2 D Dw Bw Rw2 D2 U' Dw Rw Fw' B2 Bw Rw U2 Rw Uw U2 Dw2 D2 R D2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw Fw D2 Lw R2 D2 B2 Uw' Rw R Bw B2 Lw2 R2 F R' Bw2 Rw2 D2 B Uw' R' D' B Bw2 F2 Lw' F2 D L2 R Uw2 Bw Dw2 Rw Dw2 U D Lw B2 L' U2 Bw' R2 Bw' B2 Lw2 D' L2 Lw U' Lw2 L' Uw' D Dw R' D Fw2 F'
A #2 Rw' Uw Fw2 Uw2 Bw2 U2 Lw' B' Lw2 D Fw' Lw' Fw2 Rw' Lw' U B' D' L Rw B2 Bw L R F Rw D' L Uw L Fw2 D2 B R2 Fw2 L Rw Dw Lw' U' B R' L2 D2 B' Dw2 L2 Lw' U' D2 Uw Lw2 D L' D2 U2 Bw' Uw Fw' B2
A #3 B' Fw' L Fw F2 D Lw' R' F Fw L' F B Lw' L2 Fw2 Bw2 D2 Rw2 Lw Dw' L B L' U L' Fw2 B2 Lw' L' F' D' F' Lw' B L' B R Rw U Bw2 Fw2 B2 Rw Bw Lw2 Fw R2 Rw' B2 L2 Bw' Uw F' Rw' Lw2 U Rw2 Lw' D2
A #4 F Rw2 Uw' B Uw' Rw' D' L' Uw2 R' Fw Dw2 Lw2 B2 Dw D Lw2 Fw Rw R2 Uw2 Dw2 Bw' F Uw F2 Fw' Bw Lw D' F' Lw Fw2 U' D L' B2 L' D' F2 Bw2 R' U2 Fw' B2 Lw2 Rw2 R2 Uw2 R2 Uw' L2 Uw L' Dw' Fw' R2 Rw Dw2 Uw2
A #5 Fw' Bw' U Uw F2 B L B2 F2 Dw2 Lw' Bw2 Lw Dw Bw2 Uw F Dw U Fw Uw2 Fw' Rw U2 Fw B' Dw Lw' U Dw2 L' F2 B' Uw2 Bw' L' Lw R Rw2 Bw U2 F B R' Bw' R' U' D2 Rw' B U2 Rw L2 Lw2 Fw' Bw' U Lw2 Rw Uw2
A Ex#1 R2 Fw B D' U2 R' U Dw2 D Fw F2 Rw L' D' Dw' F2 Dw' D' L' B L2 Uw' F U' F L' F Dw' D F2 U2 Fw' Bw2 Lw' Dw B U' Dw' L F R2 Bw F' L' U2 Bw' Dw' B Fw' F' R' Dw Rw L2 U' Uw' Rw2 Lw2 B Dw'
A Ex#2 D Uw2 L Bw' L2 U' Lw' B Uw F Rw2 L' U' L' Dw Fw D2 Dw Lw2 L' B' F' Fw Rw' Bw2 Lw2 L Rw' Fw' Lw2 U F' Dw Bw2 B2 L D' Bw' Uw' Lw D2 B2 L' F Bw Lw2 Uw Lw B F2 R2 Lw' U' Uw2 F' Rw' R' Bw2 L2 R'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Rw Lw' Uw' Rw' F2 Fw2 R L2 Rw U2 Dw2 Bw Lw Fw' L2 Bw2 Lw' L Uw Rw' 3Rw 3Fw2 B2 R2 Bw' Rw D2 R 3Uw Fw2 Lw2 F2 Uw2 3Uw' 3Fw U' Fw Bw2 Uw2 B Fw' L' Lw2 B' F R B2 L U Rw2 R F Rw2 D2 L' Fw' Dw' D2 3Uw L2 Dw2 U F 3Uw R' 3Uw Dw B' F2 3Uw 3Rw2 Dw2 F' Uw B Uw Rw B R 3Fw
A #2 R 3Uw' Rw2 B2 D Uw' Bw' Dw2 U2 3Fw2 Lw Fw2 B' Bw2 R 3Rw D L Fw R' Dw' B 3Rw U' R' 3Uw' 3Rw2 Rw D 3Uw R2 3Fw' L' Lw 3Fw2 Bw2 B Fw2 R U2 B2 F' 3Uw2 F Bw2 Dw' D U' 3Uw2 Rw2 B2 R' 3Fw' Bw B 3Uw' Fw2 L2 Dw2 Fw' Uw F2 D Lw2 Fw2 Dw' Bw' 3Rw Rw' L2 U2 B Fw' 3Fw2 Lw R2 Rw B 3Fw Lw'
A #3 F2 3Fw2 B2 Lw2 U' Rw' Fw' 3Fw B2 3Rw L2 Lw' B2 Uw Bw Fw' 3Fw2 Lw 3Fw2 Uw Bw' Rw F' D2 Bw2 U' 3Fw U2 Lw2 R2 U2 Bw' U Dw' 3Fw' Lw F L' B' 3Fw2 3Rw B' Dw' Lw Rw' F' B2 Fw2 Dw Fw Bw' 3Rw2 L2 B2 Lw' Uw R Bw' 3Fw2 B2 U2 L' U L' Fw2 R2 3Fw2 L2 R' U2 F 3Fw2 B2 Uw F2 Rw2 3Uw R 3Rw' Dw
A Ex#1 Rw Dw Fw Rw Fw2 Bw Dw' 3Fw U 3Fw2 Bw B' L2 Rw2 D2 Dw' R2 D 3Fw2 U F B' Dw D2 R 3Uw Rw' L' Uw2 Rw 3Fw' R' U 3Fw F' Rw2 Uw Bw L' Fw2 Uw2 Dw' Fw R2 Uw' L2 Rw Uw2 Bw2 U' Rw' B2 Uw2 L2 Bw2 3Uw2 L2 R Rw 3Uw2 Bw' Rw U L D2 Uw2 Dw2 3Fw2 F2 R Fw2 Uw' 3Uw' Dw' 3Fw2 F' Dw2 3Fw2 Lw' U2
A Ex#2 3Fw' Rw2 3Uw' Dw Lw 3Uw Fw Dw' Fw2 Dw R 3Fw' R2 Uw' Lw Bw' Fw2 3Rw Bw' U' Dw2 Bw' B2 3Fw' D' B2 L R' U' B' 3Fw2 3Uw' Dw 3Fw2 Dw2 Fw' Dw' Lw Bw B2 Uw2 Fw2 B 3Rw' Lw2 F' U2 D' Dw2 F2 D' Uw2 3Rw2 Bw F2 Dw R' Bw L2 Rw Bw 3Fw 3Uw' 3Rw' Fw' Rw' Uw' D2 3Uw2 B2 F' Bw Fw' Rw' Fw Dw' F R2 U' R'
B #1 Rw2 Fw2 Lw Dw2 L 3Rw D2 Bw2 D' 3Uw2 B D U2 3Rw L' B' L2 D Rw2 U2 Lw' Bw2 Lw Fw' D' Lw' B' Uw' B' D2 Bw U Dw' Rw U' Rw' 3Rw2 3Uw R F' Dw 3Uw L' Dw L U' Dw' Uw' Lw Dw B' D' Bw' D2 F' B 3Fw2 Uw2 Bw2 U' Rw' Bw Dw F R' U Uw2 3Fw2 Uw Dw' Bw' R2 Dw' L Uw2 Bw2 U R' U2 R
B #2 F Fw' Bw 3Fw2 D2 Bw Dw' F Rw2 Fw' 3Uw' R' Uw Lw R' 3Fw2 Fw2 U2 Dw2 3Fw' D' Rw D' 3Rw Bw' Dw2 Fw2 3Rw' D U2 B2 Rw Uw U Lw L B2 Bw2 D' F' 3Rw2 L' Fw2 B2 L' R' Dw' L' U 3Fw R' 3Fw2 Bw2 D2 3Rw' 3Fw F 3Uw' R' U2 D2 Dw' Lw' 3Fw2 Bw' Uw' U2 3Rw2 B2 U Lw' U R2 U 3Uw' Lw2 U2 Rw2 3Rw D
B #3 Lw' Rw' B R2 Fw B2 Lw 3Fw' B2 D' 3Rw B 3Rw' 3Uw2 Dw' D2 L Lw' U' B' U Fw 3Fw 3Rw' Fw2 D2 F2 Rw' 3Fw2 R Dw Fw' 3Uw F2 U2 Fw2 U' 3Uw Lw D2 R2 D F' U2 Lw2 D' R' U D' 3Rw Rw L2 3Fw Bw2 3Uw2 R' 3Rw' L' 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw Fw' 3Rw Fw F Uw2 L' Bw 3Rw' Dw Fw' 3Uw Rw 3Uw2 Fw 3Uw2 Bw2 Uw Bw2 Fw'
B Ex#1 Uw' Rw2 Lw2 R' D' U2 3Rw' Lw F U2 Lw' Dw' R' Uw' R D' Lw2 Rw U Fw2 B2 Rw2 3Rw2 L 3Fw2 Fw U Uw2 3Fw F 3Uw' Uw Fw2 F2 B' R 3Uw2 Rw' Lw2 D2 3Uw B 3Uw L2 R2 Rw Bw2 Dw' 3Fw R' D' 3Uw Bw Lw Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 U Lw 3Fw' Uw Lw' L2 D' B2 Dw2 Bw2 3Fw2 Dw' 3Rw2 R' U' 3Uw L2 Bw B2 Rw2 Lw2 F2 Rw'
B Ex#2 Bw2 3Fw' Uw2 L' Dw2 F' R2 F2 3Rw F L2 Lw R' Dw Fw2 R2 3Uw R U2 Dw 3Uw Lw' F' Rw Lw2 L 3Rw' Uw2 Fw' Rw Bw2 Uw2 Bw2 U2 B' F2 L' 3Fw' D' 3Rw F2 Rw L2 U D' 3Uw R Uw F' 3Uw' 3Fw Rw2 F Bw Fw2 R' Bw' L F' Lw2 3Fw2 R2 D2 F2 Fw2 B 3Fw Uw2 R' Uw 3Rw Uw Fw U2 3Rw2 D' R2 3Rw 3Uw2 Fw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw Lw Bw' L2 F2 3Rw L2 F2 Rw2 Dw' L 3Fw2 U' D 3Fw2 Fw 3Uw Dw' 3Rw2 Dw2 L2 3Uw' Rw' Uw Fw2 3Uw Bw2 3Uw2 F2 L 3Rw D Lw R' Bw Dw' B Dw Lw R 3Uw2 3Rw2 Dw F' 3Fw Uw2 U2 3Fw Rw2 F' 3Rw2 Uw D2 3Fw Bw' Lw2 3Uw' Fw' U' F' Bw Fw L' D Lw2 B' 3Rw2 R Fw' Lw' B' Bw2 3Rw' Bw U B2 3Fw U F2 Fw'
A #2 U' L2 Dw' L Fw Lw Uw' L' R Uw R' B2 Dw' D2 3Fw' Fw2 Lw Rw U Dw Rw' Fw2 F2 3Fw2 Rw D' R2 Fw' Bw2 F B Dw2 Rw2 3Uw2 Bw2 Fw' Rw Bw2 R2 D' U2 Rw Fw' Lw2 U2 Bw2 F2 Lw' 3Fw F' D2 Dw' R' F' L R2 Uw 3Fw' Uw' B2 Fw 3Fw2 L' Rw Lw' Dw2 L 3Rw' Bw' 3Fw' L B2 R' Rw Bw B2 Dw' R F2 Bw'
A #3 3Uw' D Uw 3Fw' Rw F L' F2 3Fw' Dw Bw F' Lw' 3Fw2 Uw2 Bw 3Rw Bw 3Uw U2 Fw 3Rw' R' L 3Uw F Rw L Bw' F2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Lw L' B2 3Fw' Lw2 B Lw B U B2 Bw2 F2 L B2 3Rw2 Rw' R 3Fw Fw' Lw' B L' D2 F2 U' L' Rw' F' Dw2 Uw' D2 3Fw' D L Lw2 R2 B Rw' 3Rw' F' 3Fw' 3Uw2 D2 F2 D2 3Fw R Uw'
A Ex#1 F2 L2 B L D2 Dw R Uw' U Bw' B L' 3Uw' R' F' 3Rw2 U Rw' B' 3Uw' Bw Rw D' 3Fw' Dw2 3Uw' F' B' L B' Fw2 Rw Bw F' 3Fw U' Rw U Dw2 D' R 3Rw D L2 Bw 3Rw L2 Lw' U' Uw 3Fw F2 3Uw2 Uw2 Lw' L' 3Rw Bw' F2 Lw2 U2 R U' Dw' 3Fw' R Bw2 D2 3Uw Dw' Fw' F2 Rw2 Dw U2 Uw' 3Rw' Uw2 Bw' Fw2
A Ex#2 Fw2 Uw' L' 3Uw' Dw' U' R2 3Fw Rw L Uw 3Rw' D2 3Fw' Fw R' B 3Fw' Uw U2 Fw U2 D F2 Bw D2 L' 3Uw Fw L' Rw Uw' 3Rw2 R2 Lw' B' R' L2 Fw' Uw U' 3Uw' 3Rw Bw2 D' Dw Rw U' F 3Fw2 Bw R' L U Lw Bw' R' D Dw2 Uw Fw' D2 B 3Uw2 3Fw' Fw' Bw' B2 D' Bw2 R 3Fw L2 R 3Rw Dw Uw' 3Fw' Dw2 Bw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' 3Uw' 3Bw2 Bw' D' Bw' 3Lw' F L2 B Uw' L' Dw2 3Rw' Lw2 3Lw2 Uw' 3Lw2 Rw2 3Fw' 3Rw' Lw' 3Uw R' Rw D L Dw Fw' L' 3Uw2 3Lw R' 3Bw F D2 Bw2 U L' B2 3Dw 3Lw' Uw Dw2 3Bw2 3Uw Lw Rw' 3Bw' Dw2 Fw' 3Dw2 D2 Lw' 3Dw R' B 3Rw 3Lw2 Bw' Dw 3Rw' Lw2 Dw' Bw Lw' Bw2 F2 U2 D2 Uw' R' 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Rw L 3Fw Uw2 Lw' L Bw Uw2 3Dw L' 3Fw' Lw2 F Dw2 Lw Uw' B' D2 Bw' 3Rw B' R' Bw2 D' 3Lw' 3Dw
A #2 3Fw2 3Dw' B2 3Rw 3Bw' 3Lw' Bw' R 3Uw2 B' 3Fw Dw' F' R' 3Fw L 3Uw 3Rw' 3Fw2 L' Bw Rw F' Uw2 3Dw2 Bw' Dw 3Bw' Dw' Lw' F 3Uw B2 U2 3Lw Dw2 3Rw2 B2 Dw2 U' D2 F2 B Bw2 D' U Dw 3Dw2 3Bw Uw' 3Dw' B 3Uw2 Rw' 3Fw2 Lw' B Uw' 3Rw 3Bw Dw2 B R2 Uw2 3Bw2 Uw2 3Rw2 B' Uw Fw2 Dw2 D L 3Dw2 Dw Bw 3Dw' Uw' D' B' 3Bw' R2 3Fw 3Lw' L2 Fw2 Rw2 3Bw2 Fw2 3Fw2 U2 3Dw2 3Bw 3Rw Fw' 3Bw' L U' 3Dw' 3Lw
A #3 Bw2 Uw2 3Rw2 Fw2 B2 3Fw2 R U' R2 B' U' Fw L2 3Lw 3Rw Uw 3Rw' Lw' Fw D' F' 3Dw' Bw2 B Uw2 F' 3Dw' R Bw Lw' L2 3Fw' Uw' Bw F2 U2 3Lw' Rw2 R D' F 3Bw' L Lw 3Fw2 U2 3Lw' Bw Dw Fw' Uw2 U 3Lw2 Rw D Bw' 3Bw' D2 Bw' Fw' R U' B Fw F 3Dw2 R' D Fw2 B' Dw2 Fw R Rw 3Fw' L' Dw2 L Dw R F L2 3Dw' Fw Bw2 R2 D2 Fw Dw2 Uw2 R' 3Rw2 3Lw' Uw2 3Lw' U' 3Bw' L2 R' F2
A Ex#1 B' 3Bw2 3Lw' Bw2 3Bw Rw 3Uw2 3Rw' Uw' L' 3Rw 3Bw' 3Dw2 R' Fw' F' Bw U2 3Rw R2 Uw2 Dw' Rw' Fw' 3Bw' Rw D' U L Bw2 3Lw F' Fw2 D2 R 3Lw Rw' D' F 3Uw' Lw D' 3Dw2 Rw2 3Fw F' 3Uw' Dw' 3Dw2 3Fw 3Bw2 Bw2 Uw R2 Bw' B' 3Dw' L' 3Rw2 3Uw' D' 3Rw2 Fw2 3Bw' Rw2 Dw' 3Rw' 3Dw Uw' Fw Rw' 3Bw' Lw F R Uw2 Bw' L' 3Dw2 R2 Fw' R' F2 Uw Rw' B2 Fw2 3Uw2 U F' B 3Dw2 U' B2 3Bw2 3Uw2 3Lw2 Uw2 Bw 3Rw
A Ex#2 3Fw 3Bw2 R2 Fw2 F' Rw D Fw D Dw2 R 3Lw' 3Fw' 3Bw2 Dw' L2 3Rw' Uw2 3Bw L Lw2 Fw2 Uw2 3Fw' Lw' 3Rw2 Fw B R2 F2 3Fw 3Rw 3Uw L' 3Rw' R 3Lw2 Lw2 Rw 3Bw2 F2 R2 3Lw 3Uw2 3Bw 3Fw' B F2 3Rw2 3Bw' Fw2 D U' B 3Dw2 L2 D' Uw Rw2 R2 3Dw2 F2 Bw' D' Dw2 3Lw2 Dw' Fw' U 3Lw' F Dw Uw2 D Lw' Bw' U L 3Dw' L2 R2 B2 L 3Fw' B' Fw' Lw2 3Fw F2 3Rw' D L' B2 L' D' 3Lw2 F' L' Uw' 3Rw
B #1 3Lw2 Dw 3Lw' B' 3Uw2 Dw' Rw' F2 Dw2 Fw2 3Dw2 Uw' L' 3Uw 3Fw Bw2 Uw2 Fw 3Fw' L' U' Bw2 D2 3Dw2 3Uw2 Lw U2 3Uw2 F2 D Fw Dw 3Uw2 L2 3Uw2 Fw' Lw F R' 3Fw2 3Bw' 3Dw 3Bw' 3Rw' 3Dw' R' 3Rw U 3Lw B2 3Lw2 R' Bw2 3Lw 3Fw' Rw Dw Fw 3Fw 3Lw' F 3Dw Dw2 L Fw' L' B L2 3Bw 3Fw' R 3Uw' B' Uw 3Bw' U Fw2 Rw U2 Dw2 3Bw2 L Uw' U B2 3Rw' R2 3Uw2 Lw Uw 3Rw' Bw' Rw' 3Dw' B' 3Rw2 3Uw R U Dw2
B #2 3Uw2 Dw2 3Rw2 Bw' 3Fw Dw Rw2 3Lw2 3Rw F2 Uw' 3Lw2 Dw2 F' L2 Uw 3Uw Rw Fw' Rw R D 3Dw2 3Rw2 D R D' 3Lw' Dw' L2 3Fw 3Bw 3Uw2 B' U2 3Uw2 3Fw' B2 3Rw Bw' R2 Bw2 Fw 3Fw R' F2 Fw' U Uw2 3Uw L 3Fw2 3Uw F L' 3Bw2 Bw 3Rw R' Uw2 R' 3Bw2 Fw U2 3Dw' 3Rw' Bw Lw Rw2 3Lw L' B' Fw2 Rw Uw2 Bw' Fw Rw2 3Fw Bw2 Dw Lw Bw' 3Lw2 R' U2 R' Rw Bw L R2 Lw 3Rw' 3Fw2 B' 3Uw' Uw' L F 3Bw
B #3 D' L' D Lw 3Dw U Fw2 D Rw2 D' Fw 3Bw 3Uw Lw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 Rw2 Bw Rw2 3Bw2 3Lw2 Lw' 3Rw2 3Dw2 B' 3Fw' F' D' Dw' Uw 3Rw 3Bw2 Fw2 3Lw' Fw' 3Bw' Rw2 Uw2 F U2 Lw2 3Fw2 Lw2 3Fw' 3Bw Dw2 L2 3Bw' Bw' 3Rw2 Uw2 U' Bw' 3Dw2 3Bw2 3Lw R2 Bw L U' 3Bw' R' Bw' L2 Fw' Lw 3Uw' 3Lw 3Dw' U2 3Bw' F' 3Lw U' 3Dw D2 L2 D B Lw2 3Lw' R2 3Uw D2 Lw Uw R Dw 3Dw' Fw2 D' 3Lw' D' R2 3Dw' 3Rw Rw 3Dw Dw2
B Ex#1 L' 3Lw 3Rw' Rw2 3Fw2 Lw2 F2 3Dw Fw' 3Bw2 Dw' F' Bw U' 3Fw2 Lw2 Dw2 Lw2 U' D' Bw 3Bw B2 U' Fw U' L' 3Fw U' 3Bw2 Lw Bw2 3Bw2 Rw Uw 3Dw Lw2 3Rw' Fw2 3Fw Bw D' U L' Bw2 Dw' B' Fw2 3Fw R2 L Lw Dw' B' Rw' 3Uw Uw Fw' 3Bw Lw' 3Rw' 3Lw' Fw2 3Dw2 3Lw2 Bw Uw 3Fw' Lw 3Dw' L 3Dw2 F' 3Bw B' Fw' 3Dw2 3Lw 3Bw2 Uw 3Uw2 3Bw2 3Fw' Dw2 F' Fw Bw' L Uw' 3Fw2 F' 3Uw' L' Bw2 B' 3Fw' Rw 3Rw' Fw' 3Bw2
B Ex#2 3Uw 3Fw Rw2 Lw F' Uw' 3Bw' Uw2 3Uw 3Fw' Uw' 3Bw2 Rw 3Dw' 3Uw Rw 3Dw' Bw2 B' 3Fw 3Lw D' F2 R' 3Lw2 U' Dw Fw' L Dw 3Lw2 3Uw Rw2 Dw2 D2 Fw Dw 3Dw Lw' 3Rw' 3Bw2 3Dw2 D Uw2 R2 3Lw' Lw2 Bw2 3Lw 3Rw2 3Uw2 F 3Rw D' 3Uw B 3Dw2 L' Lw' Bw2 D Dw' Fw2 Lw2 R' 3Lw B' U2 3Rw' 3Bw F B' D 3Rw 3Bw' Lw 3Rw2 Bw F' 3Dw' Fw2 Rw' 3Rw2 3Bw' B F2 Fw' U' B 3Uw L' 3Dw' U2 L Rw Bw2 Dw 3Rw Uw' F'
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Bw2 Uw' Fw Lw 3Rw2 Uw 3Uw' 3Bw' 3Lw 3Bw D' 3Fw Dw' D' 3Bw2 Uw 3Bw2 Dw B2 3Lw2 U F2 R B Fw Bw Uw' 3Fw' D 3Uw Lw 3Dw' Rw2 F B' 3Rw' Rw2 B2 U F' Dw' B2 3Lw' F Dw2 3Rw2 U' B Dw2 Bw' Dw2 B2 D' Rw' Lw Dw U2 Uw' B Rw' 3Rw2 3Dw 3Bw2 3Rw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Fw' Dw Rw2 Uw' B' 3Rw2 3Lw' 3Dw Lw2 3Fw' 3Rw' F2 Bw U' Uw' 3Rw Fw2 3Uw2 Lw2 Rw2 R Dw2 R Bw' Lw' B' 3Lw Fw Dw U 3Rw2 D2 F D
A #2 3Bw F2 U2 3Dw2 3Lw U Bw' Dw2 3Fw D' Fw' 3Rw' Dw2 3Rw F Lw' 3Uw 3Fw2 Rw' Lw2 3Fw' Bw' R2 F' Lw2 Bw' U 3Bw 3Lw' Dw2 F2 Uw2 Bw2 R U' Rw B' Lw Uw Bw2 Fw2 F' 3Uw2 3Bw2 3Lw' 3Dw2 3Uw2 Fw 3Rw' Uw' L2 D 3Fw2 L R 3Rw2 U2 3Dw' R U2 L Bw Lw Bw Lw' D' 3Bw U Rw2 B' 3Rw U' 3Fw 3Dw Uw Rw Uw2 D' Rw 3Lw2 Uw R 3Lw2 F2 Fw2 Lw' Fw2 F2 D' F' 3Lw Dw' Fw Bw2 Uw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 Rw' L2
A #3 Fw2 Rw2 3Lw2 3Dw' U 3Uw L 3Uw' U2 B Uw2 3Bw B 3Uw2 3Bw2 L2 3Rw F' B' Fw Dw' Rw' Uw R2 3Dw' R2 L' Rw Bw' F2 Fw U2 3Dw2 Uw' 3Rw' 3Fw' F Uw2 3Dw2 Dw' Lw R2 F' 3Bw Lw Rw2 Fw' Dw L Dw' 3Fw2 3Lw' Bw2 F 3Uw L Uw' 3Uw' 3Bw2 3Uw2 L' Fw2 F2 B Bw' Dw Fw U2 L Bw D Bw' Dw2 R' Rw2 3Uw 3Rw Bw' B2 3Dw2 Uw2 L' Rw' 3Fw' F2 3Dw2 Uw' L Uw' 3Uw' 3Fw' Rw' B' 3Bw Bw' Uw2 R' Uw2 Bw 3Lw'
A Ex#1 3Dw U2 Bw2 R B2 3Rw2 B' L2 F2 Lw 3Bw2 3Dw 3Lw' Uw' Bw' Dw2 Lw2 Rw 3Fw' Lw2 B2 F2 Fw D' Uw 3Lw2 Rw' 3Bw2 3Dw F 3Bw2 L' 3Rw2 B' 3Dw' L2 Lw' Fw D' Dw 3Uw' 3Bw Lw2 3Rw' B2 Uw2 L' Lw2 3Rw' Rw 3Lw Fw2 Uw Lw' 3Lw 3Uw2 Uw' F 3Rw' 3Uw 3Rw Rw2 F' 3Fw2 3Lw2 D2 U' 3Lw 3Rw' B Rw2 Uw U2 Bw Uw' R2 3Fw2 D2 R Rw2 Fw' 3Lw' R' D2 F 3Fw Lw' 3Dw Bw2 3Lw 3Bw2 B 3Dw 3Fw R2 3Uw 3Bw' 3Uw2 3Dw Rw'
A Ex#2 B Rw' F2 L 3Fw B Dw R' 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 R2 Uw' Rw' 3Fw' Bw Dw' 3Fw2 Rw 3Lw 3Bw 3Fw' Lw2 U 3Uw Rw2 Dw L' R Dw2 Bw 3Bw' R Bw' Lw L2 3Rw Fw' U 3Lw2 3Fw2 D' 3Rw' Rw' 3Bw' R2 Bw2 R2 3Dw Lw' Uw' R Dw L2 3Uw2 Lw2 3Uw2 Lw' 3Lw' Fw L 3Uw' L' Uw2 L2 R2 Dw Fw Dw2 3Fw2 3Uw' L Dw' Uw' U2 3Fw' 3Bw2 R' 3Dw 3Rw Dw Uw 3Dw2 Fw2 F2 Rw' D 3Dw 3Bw Fw' B2 3Uw 3Dw2 Rw 3Rw Dw Fw' Bw 3Dw Rw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U2 B2 D' R2 D' L2 U R' D2 F2 L' B L2 D' L' D2 F' U' R' Fw' Uw2
A #2 U2 L U2 B2 R U2 L' R' U2 B2 R' F D R F2 L' U R D L2 Fw' Uw'
A #3 L2 U2 L2 B' R2 B2 R2 D2 B D2 B' D F U R2 B R' F2 L' U Fw'
A Ex#1 F2 U2 L D2 R' D2 U2 L' D' F' U B2 F2 D2 R' B' L2 R2 D' Rw Uw'
A Ex#2 D2 F R2 D2 B U2 F' L2 B' D2 R F2 L D2 B' U' F2 L' B2 U' Fw' Uw2
B #1 D F2 L2 F2 D' R2 F2 D' U B' R D2 U' F' R U2 R B2 D2 R2 Uw'
B #2 L2 U2 B L2 F' R2 D2 F U2 F D R D2 B' L B' U' B D' U2 Fw' Uw'
B #3 L2 D2 U R2 B2 D2 U L2 F2 U' R' F' L' B2 R' D B2 F' D U Fw Uw'
B Ex#1 F2 D' F2 R2 F2 U L2 B2 D R F' R2 D U R2 B' D2 L B L' Uw2
B Ex#2 U L2 D2 L2 U L2 F2 R2 U F' D L F' D2 F D' U' L' D B' Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B2 D' L2 D B2 U' F U' L R' B2 D' B' F' D2 B2 U' F' Uw2
A #2 F2 D R2 D R2 U B2 D R2 D' R' D2 B' D L' U B R2 U' F' Rw Uw
A #3 D2 U2 L' D2 U2 F2 R D2 R' U' B2 U2 R2 B2 F2 U' B' D2 R' D Rw Uw
A Ex#1 B2 U2 R2 F R2 F' L2 B U2 L2 F L' D' R' F' L D R2 D2 B2 U
A Ex#2 F2 U2 B2 L' F2 L R D2 R' F' R2 F L2 R2 U' L' B2 R D F' Rw' Uw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U2 B D2 L2 B' D2 F2 D2 U2 F' L R' F' D L2 R2 D' B L' B' Rw2 Uw
A #2 D L2 D' R2 D2 F2 L2 U L2 U' L2 R' B' U L' B D' B2 L B2 R Uw
A #3 R2 B R2 B L2 B' D2 F L D' F L2 R2 U2 B2 F L D' U2 Fw' Uw
A Ex#1 L2 F' D2 L2 B U2 F D2 F2 L2 D' B R' B L2 U2 F2 D R D' Rw Uw2
A Ex#2 L B2 F2 L' B2 D2 L2 R' D' U2 B2 R D' R D2 L2 B F2 D' Rw Uw
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B R2 U2 F R' U D L U' F U2 F R2 D2 F U2 L2 U2 B
A #2 L2 F' R2 B' U2 L U F U B' R B2 R2 L' U2 R' F2 U2 D2 R
A #3 F2 R2 U L' F2 B2 D F' D B' D' F B2 U2 F U2 B' R2 B'
A #4 B2 R2 D' R2 U B2 U L2 U2 B R2 U L U F D' U B' F' U'
A #5 B' R2 F2 D2 F' U2 F D2 R2 F' R' B' L2 D2 U' R' F R B L'
A Ex#1 F R2 L' D' B R' L D2 R' D B2 D2 R2 U2 F' R2 U2 D2 F
A Ex#2 B2 R2 U L2 B2 D R2 D2 R2 B' D' B2 U' L' R' U2 F L' D L
B #1 R2 D' R' D2 F' L' F2 R2 B R' D B' U2 F' B' L2 U2 B2 U2 D2
B #2 R2 F2 L2 U B2 D B2 U R' F U B' U2 L2 F' R' B' R2 U2
B #3 B D' B2 U2 F2 L2 U' R2 U L F' U2 R2 F U2 L2 B' U2 B
B #4 F' L2 B U2 F' U2 F2 U2 R2 F U2 L' U B' R B D' F2 U' B' R
B #5 L2 B2 R' B2 R' F2 U2 L' B' D B U' R2 F' D F2 R D' B'
B Ex#1 R2 D F2 D' L2 U' F' L2 B' L R' F2 L' B' L2 D2 F'
B Ex#2 R B2 R' D2 B2 L2 F2 R B2 R F L' R2 D' B L2 U R B F L'
C #1 B2 U2 F2 R2 D2 R F2 D2 L B2 U' F D B F D' U' L D L'
C #2 D2 B' D2 B R2 B U2 F D2 B2 F' L' U' L F2 R D2 B D U
C #3 B' D2 R2 B D2 L2 R2 B2 D L2 F D' F' U L' R U L2 R2
C #4 R2 F2 R2 U2 L' B2 R2 U2 B2 F R D' F' D L2 R2 F2 D' U2 F'
C #5 D F2 L2 F2 D L2 U B2 D L' B' D2 L' R U R2 F' L2 B U'
C Ex#1 L2 F' B R B L' F' L2 F' L D F U2 R2 B U2 B2 U2 B2 R2
C Ex#2 U2 B2 R U2 L2 B2 U2 B2 U2 L2 U2 F' U' L' F L2 B U' L2 B
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B2 L2 D' R2 F B' R2 F U L' U' L2 F2 D F2 L2 D L2
A #2 U' B2 L2 U2 L2 D' L2 D' F2 R2 B' L' D2 F2 L2 F R D' U R
A #3 L' D2 R2 D2 U2 L' U2 R2 B2 D B2 R B2 U F' L' B2 U F' L
A #4 B R2 U D2 R U' B R U2 F' R2 D2 B2 D L2 U' F2 D R2
A #5 B2 R2 B' F2 L2 F' R2 U2 B' F2 U' R2 U L D' R2 F' U2 L R2
A Ex#1 B' U2 B2 D2 L2 U2 B' L2 F' U F' R2 D L F R' U2 B2 D2 F'
A Ex#2 D2 R2 D2 F2 L2 F R2 U2 L2 F R' D F2 D2 L' F U B2 R' B2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B U2 B2 D R2 F' R2 L D2 F' U2 F2 U' L2 U R2
A #2 B' D2 F U2 F R2 B2 F' D2 R' B F R' D' B2 F R' B2 U L'
A #3 B2 R2 B2 D' U2 L2 U2 L' R U B2 F D U R2 D' B' U
A #4 U' R' U' L U2 B' D' L' F2 L2 F D R2 L2 D' B2 D F2 L2 D'
A #5 F2 U' R2 B2 D2 R2 F2 D' R2 U B2 R' D2 F R D' U F U' L
A Ex#1 F' L' D L' F2 U L' U2 F' D' B R L' F2 R' L2 B2 D2 B2
A Ex#2 L U R' D2 L D F' U R2 B D' R2 B' L2 D2 B' L2 B D2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR2+ DR0+ DL3+ UL0+ U0+ R3+ D0+ L5+ ALL4- y2 U4- R3+ D3+ L2+ ALL3- UR DR DL
A #2 UR4+ DR5+ DL2- UL5- U5+ R2+ D1- L4+ ALL4+ y2 U4+ R5+ D5+ L5+ ALL5-
A #3 UR1- DR5- DL5+ UL0+ U2+ R2+ D4- L2- ALL1- y2 U1- R3- D1+ L4- ALL6+ UR UL
A #4 UR5- DR0+ DL2- UL5- U3+ R3- D4+ L2- ALL0+ y2 U1- R4- D2+ L1+ ALL2+ DR DL
A #5 UR1+ DR6+ DL2+ UL1+ U3+ R6+ D5- L3+ ALL4- y2 U1+ R1- D6+ L1+ ALL4- DR UL
A Ex#1 UR4- DR1- DL2+ UL0+ U6+ R3+ D1+ L0+ ALL2- y2 U0+ R3- D5- L0+ ALL2- UR DR
A Ex#2 UR3- DR3+ DL1+ UL3- U3- R1+ D1- L4- ALL2- y2 U3- R1- D1+ L4- ALL2- DR DL UL
B #1 UR4+ DR3+ DL3+ UL3- U3- R4- D4+ L6+ ALL3- y2 U2- R1+ D2+ L3+ ALL1- UR DR DL
B #2 UR3- DR3- DL3+ UL4- U3- R0+ D5+ L3- ALL1+ y2 U5- R5+ D3- L5+ ALL6+ DR DL
B #3 UR5+ DR3- DL5- UL4+ U2- R6+ D4+ L3- ALL3+ y2 U1+ R3+ D1- L5- ALL6+ UR DL UL
B #4 UR4+ DR3- DL1+ UL1+ U1- R6+ D2- L2+ ALL4- y2 U3- R4+ D5+ L6+ ALL2+ UL
B #5 UR1- DR5- DL3+ UL1- U1+ R1+ D0+ L3+ ALL3- y2 U4- R4- D2+ L5- ALL1+ UR
B Ex#1 UR1- DR5- DL1+ UL5- U6+ R5- D0+ L2+ ALL2+ y2 U3- R1+ D2+ L4- ALL0+ UR DR
B Ex#2 UR2- DR3+ DL1+ UL1+ U4+ R2- D1+ L4- ALL3+ y2 U4- R3+ D0+ L6+ ALL6+ DL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4- DR6+ DL5- UL1+ U0+ R1- D6+ L1+ ALL1- y2 U2+ R3- D2- L5- ALL0+ UR DL
A #2 UR6+ DR5+ DL4+ UL5- U6+ R2- D4+ L1+ ALL1+ y2 U0+ R5- D1- L1- ALL2+ UR DR
A #3 UR3- DR2- DL6+ UL6+ U0+ R4- D0+ L2- ALL1- y2 U3+ R4- D4- L6+ ALL6+ DR
A #4 UR5- DR4+ DL1- UL0+ U5+ R3+ D5- L3+ ALL5- y2 U0+ R0+ D4+ L1- ALL4- DR UL
A #5 UR1+ DR4- DL3+ UL1+ U3+ R5- D3+ L6+ ALL3+ y2 U3- R2+ D4- L6+ ALL4- UR DL
A Ex#1 UR3- DR3- DL4- UL5+ U5+ R0+ D5- L0+ ALL4+ y2 U2+ R1+ D2- L4+ ALL5+ DR UL
A Ex#2 UR1+ DR5- DL3- UL4+ U0+ R4+ D4+ L1- ALL0+ y2 U0+ R2- D6+ L3+ ALL1- UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #5 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-2,3) / (5,5) / (3,-3) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,-5) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) / (2,0) /
A #2 (0,5) / (3,0) / (1,1) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-1) / (-4,-2) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (6,-3)
A #3 (4,3) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-1) / (3,-3) / (4,-3) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (2,-3) /
A #4 (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (-2,-2) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (1,0) / (6,-4) / (-4,0) /
A #5 (0,5) / (4,-5) / (0,6) / (-1,-4) / (-3,-5) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (-1,-2) / (6,-2)
A Ex#1 (0,-4) / (-3,6) / (-5,4) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (5,-3) / (-5,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,-2) / (6,0)
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (-1,5) / (4,4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (4,-3) / (-2,-3) / (6,0)
B #1 (1,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (5,-2) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) /
B #2 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-3,-5) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (-5,0) /
B #3 (-2,-3) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,-2) / (0,-1) /
B #4 (0,5) / (4,-2) / (-4,5) / (6,-3) / (-5,-5) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-1) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) /
B #5 (1,0) / (-3,3) / (-1,2) / (3,0) / (-2,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (1,-1) / (6,-2) / (0,-2)
B Ex#1 (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-3,6) / (-2,-5) / (6,-3) / (3,-4) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (0,-2) / (3,-2) / (-3,0)
B Ex#2 (4,-3) / (3,6) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (0,-1) / (6,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (-3,-4) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (1,0) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (6,-3) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-1) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (-2,-2) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) /
A #2 (0,-4) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (4,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,-4) / (2,-4) / (6,0)
A #3 (0,5) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (1,-4) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) / (-3,-4)
A #4 (4,0) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (-4,-3) / (0,-1)
A #5 (-5,0) / (0,3) / (0,3) / (5,-1) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,-5) / (-4,0) / (-5,-4) / (-3,0) /
A Ex#1 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (3,-3) / (5,-4) / (1,-2) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (6,-1) / (6,-4)
A Ex#2 (0,-4) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (6,-3) / (3,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (6,-4) / (4,0)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D F2 L2 B2 D2 F2 U' F2 D2 L' B' L2 D2 R U B2 U F' U' F Rw2 F' D Rw2 L2 U' D F Rw2 F' B R2 Rw D2 Rw R2 D' Fw' Uw' B' F2 Rw Fw2 L2 Uw2 z
A #2 B2 L U' L2 B' D' L2 D B2 U' L U2 R' F2 L' D2 R' D2 R2 Rw2 U B' D Fw2 Rw2 B Uw2 B2 D2 F2 Rw L' Fw2 Rw' Uw2 D2 Fw Rw Fw Rw F' R Fw' x y
A #3 B' D2 F' L2 F' L2 B R2 D2 U2 B U B U' F L' B F2 U' R Rw2 Uw2 F L D2 F Uw2 D2 F Uw2 F R Uw' L2 D2 R Fw2 F Uw' B' F2 Rw' Uw U Fw R' y
A Ex#1 B2 U B2 L2 D2 B2 D' L2 D2 U B' D U B R' U' F' R2 U L' Fw2 L' Uw2 F' Uw2 U2 L2 Fw2 L B' Uw R2 Uw L2 B R U2 Fw' Rw R' U2 Fw R Uw' x y2
A Ex#2 B2 F' D' L' R' D' L' D' R2 B' F' U2 F' R2 D2 L2 F2 R2 U2 Rw2 D' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 R' U' R L2 U' D2 L' Fw' Rw2 U R D R Uw' B2 Rw2 Uw Rw Fw' B2 x y'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B2 F2 R' U2 L2 D2 U2 L B2 R2 D U' R' B D R B' F' L' F' Rw Uw D2 L' B2 R F2 L' D2 L F2 R2 F U L' B' U2 L' D' B' U' Rw' Uw2 F2 R2 F2 D' U2 L2 D R2 F2 D' L2 B' D' R2 D' U L' D2 U2 B2 Rw' Uw2 D2 R2 D R2 D F2 D' L2 U B2 F U' R' B' L' B2 D' F' U2 R' D Fw Uw' U2 F2 R2 D2 R' F2 R' U2 L' R' U B2 D2 F' U' B D L R2 F' R' Uw' L2 F D2 F U2 F' R2 U2 B2 F' D F L2 F D B R' U2 L D' F2 Rw Uw' D2 F D2 U2 B R2 F2 D2 R2 F' D' U' F U2 B2 D' R' U' L' D F2 Rw' Uw U L2 B2 D' F2 R2 F2 U F' L F2 R2 F D L U2 B F Rw Uw' F2 R2 U' B2 D' L2 D' L2 R2 U2 F' R B L2 D' L D2 L' U B' D2 Rw2 Uw U2 B2 D2 L2 F2 D B2 L' F R2 F' D2 F' U2 L B2 D F R' Uw D B2 R2 D' B2 L2 U B2 U2 F' R F U' B R2 U2 R2 B' D Rw L2 U R2 D L2 U' B2 F2 U2 F L' D2 L' F L' B' L' U' B F2 Uw' B2 D2 U2 R' B2 R B2 L2 F2 U' B2 L' U' L U2 R' B L B L' Uw' R2 B2 D2 B' R2 D2 U2 R2 U F' L' D' F L2 R U' B2 L' R' Fw Uw B2 L2 D B2 F2 D' L2 U2 L2 U F D L' R' D2 B' U2 L2 B F Rw' Uw' B2 D2 R2 F' D2 L2 F' D2 B' L2 R B' L F D L' F2 L2 U L Fw' F D2 F' L2 D2 F D2 L2 F L2 U L' U B2 D U' L B' D U Fw' Uw2 L2 F2 L B2 F2 L' R2 D2 U2 F2 R2 D B2 R' F U' L' B D' B' U2 Rw Uw2 B D2 F' L2 U2 F U2 R2 D2 F' R' F D' B2 U2 R2 B L2 B' D2 Rw' D2 F2 R F2 U2 R U2 R' D2 F' U2 L' U' F2 U2 B F2 D B' R' F2 D' F2 D' R2 D L2 D U L2 B L F' D2 U' L U2 R' D' Fw' Uw' B2 U2 F' D2 F D2 R2 F R B' R' D2 B' R D B' U' R F' Rw' Uw2 B2 D2 F2 L2 F2 R2 D U2 R' F U' L2 U L R' U F' D L Fw' Uw F2 D U2 F2 R2 D R2 U B L2 D' L2 F D' L' U B' D' L' R2 Uw2 L' B2 U2 L U2 L' R U2 R F' R' D R2 F2 D' L B R' D F' Uw B' L2 B' R2 D2 L2 F2 D2 B' D2 U' L R' U' B' U2 L R F' L2 F Rw2 Uw' B2 L2 D2 R2 U' R2 B2 U' L2 R2 B' L B2 D' R' B2 R F' L' B' U2 Fw' Uw B2 U B2 L2 U B2 F2 D R2 U B' U2 F D' L' F D2 B L B R Fw Uw2 L' B2 U2 L2 F2 U2 F2 R F2 R2 F' U L2 D B' R' D2 R F L' Fw' Uw2 U' B2 D2 L2 B2 U L2 R2 F L' B L2 D L' R B R' B D2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 U2 B2 F2 L' D2 L' B2 L' F' R D' F' D2 B2 L' F2 U2 Rw Uw' D2 L' B2 R D2 R U2 F2 D2 R' F' L2 R D F2 R' F D' U2 Rw' B D2 F2 D2 F' L2 F2 U2 L' D2 F D' R B L U' F2 U2 R' Fw Uw' F2 D2 R2 B2 R2 U R2 U F D2 F2 D' U B L' R' D R' F' Uw L2 B2 U2 B2 U B2 F2 D' L2 D' B' D U2 R' B L' F U B D' F' Rw' R F2 L2 B2 U2 L2 R' D2 U2 B2 D F' R' B' R' F L B Rw2 L2 F2 D' B2 U R2 D R2 B' D' R2 U F2 L' B F D' L2 R2 D2 Rw' Uw U2 F2 U2 B' F2 D2 U2 L2 B R' D L D L2 D R' B2 L B U' Rw2 L' F2 R D2 U2 L2 D2 R' F' D' U' R U2 B D' U F L2 D' Rw Uw' D2 B2 U2 R2 U2 L2 F L2 B' F' D R B' U' L B' R2 D R F Rw Uw2
A #2 D' F2 L2 U R2 F2 U R2 D2 R2 B D R2 U L' F L D R2 F2 Rw Uw2 R2 F' U2 R2 F2 L2 F' U2 F2 D L' B2 R D2 U' L' D2 U2 D' U' F2 U' L2 D2 F2 R2 U F2 U' B R U L B2 D' F D L2 Uw U' R2 D2 F2 D' R2 D' B2 L F' U2 R B2 D2 U2 B' L' R' U' R2 D U' F2 R2 D2 F2 R' D2 L' U2 F2 R2 F' L2 D' B2 L' U' Rw' Uw2 L2 R2 U' R2 D F2 R2 D' F L2 D2 L' U B D' F2 U' R' U' Rw2 Uw U2 F2 L2 B F U2 L2 U2 F D U B D2 B2 R F2 L' D2 B2 Rw2 Uw' B' L2 F2 R2 D2 F' R2 B' L2 R B' U2 R D' R2 U' B2 L2 F2 R' Fw' D2 L2 F2 D' L2 D' B2 F2 U' F D' B2 F' R F2 L2 D' L B2 F Rw' F' D2 F L2 F2 L2 R2 D2 F D2 F2 U L U2 B' L2 D R B' F R2 Fw Uw' F2 D' L2 F2 R2 D' B2 D2 B2 U' R D L' B2 L2 B L U' R B2 Rw Uw D U' B2 F2 D' B2 L2 R2 U' R F L2 F' L U' R' U B' D' U Rw Uw' D2 F2 R U2 R F2 R B2 D2 L2 D2 U' L' R B L R2 U' R U L2 Fw' Uw2 R2 D2 F2 L2 F2 U B2 D R2 B2 F L R2 U' F U2 R' B' D2 F U' Rw' U' F2 R2 D F2 L2 R2 F2 L2 B' U2 R2 B' R2 F' D L U F' L2 U2 Rw Uw' L2 F2 U2 F' D2 B U2 F' L2 B' L F' U L2 B2 L D B2 R' F' U2 Fw Uw2 U2 B2 L' D2 L R U2 F2 U2 F2 U R' F' D2 L B2 U R' B Rw2 Uw B2 D2 F2 U B2 D R2 B2 U2 F' L' F D2 B F L2 B' L D2 U2 Fw R2 B' U2 B2 D2 F L2 B2 U2 R2 D' R D2 B U' R2 F U L' F2 Rw2 Uw' B2 F2 R2 B2 D B2 U L2 U F D2 R' B L B' F2 U B' L2 D Rw2 U2 L2 R2 D B2 U2 L2 U2 L2 R2 F U2 B' D' L' R' U' B' F' D R' Uw2 U2 L2 D2 B2 L2 F' R2 F U2 B' D2 R' U2 B' R2 F U' L F U2 L Fw' R2 U' L2 U F2 U B2 D' U' B2 U' F' L' B' U2 R D' L' F' U F2 Rw2 Uw' L2 D2 R2 F2 D' B2 R2 U R' B D L' U2 B' U L B R B2 Rw2 Uw2 U' L2 B2 F2 U2 R2 F2 U L U2 L B D' B2 R' D' U' L' D' L2 F D2 U2 L2 B2 F' L2 F' L U' R F' D U' B' R' F L Fw Uw' L2 B' D2 F2 U2 L2 B2 R2 F' D' L D' B F L' D2 B' F' U' L' Fw Uw2 B2 L2 B L2 B R2 B2 R B R U2 B2 U F' D' U2 B L Fw' Uw D2 L' R D2 F2 R' D2 F2 R' F' L B' D' R2 F L U2 F' D' L2 Fw' U' B2 L2 U2 R2 U F2 D F R2 D L' F2 R' F' D' R2 B F' Rw' Uw F2 R2 U2 R2 F' R2 U2 B R2 F2 U2 L D L2 B D' F2 L U2 F U2 Rw Uw D R2 U' L2 F2 L2 B2 U L2 R' D2 F' U R' D B2 F2 D R2 D2 Fw' Uw D2 F2 R2 B2 D B2 U2 R2 D2 R F U2 R2 D F R' D' U L R' U Rw' D F2 L2 D' L2 B2 D' U F' R' F' R' U F2 R' U B L' D2 U' Rw2 Uw B2 L2 B2 U2 R2 B' D2 L2 D2 B' L D L B L D2 F U' F' R2 Fw Uw U' R2 D U2 F2 D B2 F2 L2 U2 F' U R' B' D2 U' R' D' B U2 B Rw' B2 U2 F2 U' L2 U F2 L2 D2 L F2 R' D F' D L B' R' B2 D Fw Uw' U2 R2 U2 L2 F2 D2 B D2 F U2 R' D2 R2 D B2 F' D' R U2 F' R' Fw Uw2 D F2 D2 L2 D2 U' R2 U' L D' F2 R2 B2 U R B' D' F' L U' Rw B' L2 B' R2 B' R2 D2 R2 F D B' R B2 L2 R F' U' L D' Fw' Uw'
B #2 F' R2 D2 B' U2 B' L2 F' D B' L2 B R' D R2 D2 L B2 U Rw2 F' R2 U2 B2 F' D2 B' F2 R B R' D' L2 B' L U2 B2 D F2 Rw Uw L2 D2 R2 F' R2 B2 D2 B' D2 U2 R' D2 L2 D F2 D B R' B2 F Rw2 Uw2 D' R2 U B2 D2 R2 D' B2 U B R' F' R' B' R2 F2 U L' R B' Rw2 L2 B' L2 B F R2 U2 F2 D2 L U R F2 R B L' D R2 B2 R' Uw D' L2 U L2 B2 D F2 R2 D' B2 F L' D' B' L' D R' B' F' D' Rw Uw U F2 D B2 U' L2 D2 B2 R2 B F' U' R' B2 D2 F2 L2 F' R U' R Fw' D2 B R2 F D2 F' R2 F' U2 F' U' L' D L' D2 U2 B' R2 U L Fw Uw B2 L' U2 L' B2 L D2 R' D2 F D' U' L' D R2 B' D' L' D B2 R2 D L2 U' F2 D' R2 F L D' U2 B' F2 L2 B R B2 R2 Fw Uw U2 F2 L2 D L2 D R2 F2 R2 B2 D' L R2 U' F' U2 R' F' R' F2 Rw Uw' F2 D2 U2 L2 D2 F2 L' D2 F D U2 R2 D2 R U' B2 D' U2 F2 Rw' Uw2 L2 U2 B R2 D2 U2 B U2 B2 U F' R B L2 F2 D' B2 L2 U' B2 Rw2 R2 U' L2 F2 U2 L2 F2 U R' F U R B U2 F U F2 L' D2 Rw' U' L2 U' L2 D B2 D2 B U' B' U L2 D' U' L F' U' F2 U' Rw Uw R2 F2 D' R2 D' U2 B2 D2 F2 L2 B' L U2 F D2 F2 U B' L' D R' Fw F2 D2 F' R2 F' R2 F U R F2 L2 D' F2 L' D2 U2 F Rw2 Uw' R2 F2 D' F2 D R2 U' L2 U2 R2 B' F' L2 U R F2 U F2 L2 F2 Rw2 R2 F' R2 B' D2 B D2 F2 R2 U2 F' R' D' L' B' F2 U' R' D R2 F2 Uw2 D2 F' L2 B' F' D2 F R2 B2 F' U' B' U R' U' L D' U' B2 D2 Rw2 Uw D2 R2 U2 R2 D' B2 U' B2 U R2 U2 R' D L R' D B U B U2 Rw F' U R' F L2 U F R2 U' B U2 D2 R2 L B2 R' U2 B2 D2 B2 U2 B F2 L2 B' L2 R2 B2 F' R2 D' F D2 L R2 B2 D' L U B2 Uw2 B2 U2 B2 R' D2 L2 R' B2 L' U' R' D F D2 F L D B D2 Rw2 Uw' D2 U' B2 D2 R2 B2 L2 F2 R2 U' L' D' B R2 D' R' U' L2 B2 F' L2 Fw Uw L2 B F2 D2 R2 F L2 F2 L2 D2 R' B R2 B2 U L2 B' R' F R Fw' Uw' D2 L2 R' F2 U2 B2 F2 R2 B2 D2 B' R F D R D' R' U' R B Rw Uw2 B2 U2 F2 D' R2 F2 D B2 R D2 U' F' L' U B2 L' F U B2 Rw' Uw' U' R2 D2 L2 D' F2 D R2 B2 L2 U' B' R' U' F U2 B2 F R2 U' Fw Uw2 B2 D2 R U2 B2 R2 F2 R' B' U2 F2 D F2 L' U' B U2 R2 U' Fw' Uw2 L2 R2 D2 R2 F R2 B2 U2 F R B2 R2 D' B' U R D2 B L R' Uw D F2 R2 D2 L2 D F2 L2 B' L R D L2 U' B L B2 L D2 Rw R2 D2 L2 U2 F2 R2 D L2 F U2 F2 R F' D' F' R2 U2 L2 B2 U' Rw2 Uw D B2 U' L2 R2 U2 L2 U2 B D' L' U2 B2 D' B2 F2 R' D2 R U' Fw' Uw2 R U2 B2 U2 F2 R2 D2 L' U2 B' R2 F2 R D' F' D2 R' B D Rw2 Uw U' R2 D2 U B2 D2 F2 L2 U' F R2 F U L2 D2 L D' F2 L F' Uw U2 F' L2 U2 B' R2 F' D2 B2 R' D' B' U2 F' D2 U' R' U' F' R' Uw2 B2 U2 B2 U2 F2 L D2 U2 F2 L' R2 B' U' B F2 D' L' B2 F D Fw Uw2 U2 F L2 U2 B L2 B U2 B' L2 D2 R' D F2 L' D2 F' U2 L2 D' L Uw' R' D2 B2 R2 F2 R' U2 R' U2 B2 D U B' R F' L R' F' R B2 U Rw
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L F' U2 D L2 F2 U' B2 L' U2 D' L2 U2 F2 R2 F2 U' D'
A #2 F2 R' U2 B2 L2 R U2 F2 L D2 F2 D' F2 R U2 B' L' B D F
A #3 B2 D R2 B2 U F2 D' L2 R2 F' D' B' U2 R' U B2 F U2 L' R
A #4 U' F' D' R2 F' L U2 R L2 B U2 B2 R2 L2 U L2 D R2 U' F2 D2
A #5 R2 U2 B' F D2 F R2 B L D' R' B' D2 U R' D2 B L' B'
A Ex#1 F B D' F' L D2 L' U' B R' B2 L' D2 R L2 B2 R F2 D2
A Ex#2 F2 U2 R2 B' F2 U2 F U2 R2 F' R' F2 D2 F' D' F L2 R2 F' R
B #1 B2 D' L2 R2 F2 U F2 U' F2 U B L2 U R U' B2 L' F L' B'
B #2 L2 B2 R' B2 U2 F2 R' U L' F2 D L F' D L' R2 F L'
B #3 B2 L2 U2 B2 U' F2 D' B2 R2 D' R' U B' R2 D U B' D2 R' U2 F2
B #4 D' B2 D' L2 D' B2 R2 U' F2 U L' F L2 R D2 R2 F' R U L2
B #5 D B2 U R2 F2 R2 F2 R2 F L B2 D' F' L F U' B R2 F'
B Ex#1 B' D B L F U F2 R' L' D F' L2 D2 B R2 D2 F L2 B2
B Ex#2 B2 L' U' F' B2 D2 R F2 B R2 D' R2 U2 B' L2 B' D2 L2 F'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U R' L2 U2 R F' B' R' D2 L2 B' R2 F D2 B' U2 D2 F
A #2 D2 B2 L' U2 L2 B2 L U2 F D2 R B D U' B2 R' F2 L2 B
A #3 D' R' B' L' U D F2 R D B' R D2 R2 F2 D2 F2 L' B2 R' B2 U2
A #4 L2 D2 U B2 F2 U' B2 D' F2 L' B' D' L F R U R' D2 B2
A #5 R U B' D2 R U L2 B2 L F' R2 D2 B2 D F2 R2 D2 F2 L2
A Ex#1 U' L' F U2 B U2 F' D2 R U R2 F2 R2 D2 F2 B2 U' R2 U
A Ex#2 F' L2 B' D2 F L' U2 F U' B2 L F D2 L2 U2 B' U2 D2 F'
B #1 F' B R' U2 D' R U' D F2 R D' F' B' U2 L2 F R2 F' B
B #2 L' U2 L R F2 R D2 R' D' U2 B' F D' R' U2 B' U2 F L'
B #3 R2 U B2 D B2 R2 F2 D2 R2 B' L2 D B' F' U' B' D' R D2
B #4 L2 U2 B2 L2 U B2 R2 D' U L2 R D' L B U' R D L2 D B' D2
B #5 R2 D U L2 U2 R2 F2 U F2 R D L B' L2 B L B D B2
B Ex#1 U2 L2 U' B2 D B2 F2 U2 B U2 L R2 D2 R' D2 B' R2 U' L'
B Ex#2 L2 D F2 R2 U' L2 F2 D L U2 L' F R2 B' U2 L' F L2 B
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L U2 F2 L B2 L F2 L R' B' U2 L2 R U' B2 F' L D2 F'
A #2 F2 U2 B2 D2 L' F2 R2 B2 D2 L2 R' D B' D' R U F2 D' U2 R B2
A #3 F2 R' B2 D2 L B2 R' U2 F2 R D B' U2 B2 U' B2 U2 L R2 B'
A #4 U' F2 R2 D2 B2 F2 L2 D U' L' B' U' B R F2 U' B U2 B2
A #5 L2 U2 R' B' U R U2 B D' B2 L' B2 L' B2 R U2 F2 R F2 R2
A Ex#1 L2 U F2 R2 D2 U' F2 L2 R2 F' D' F2 D' U2 B' R B2 U2 F
A Ex#2 L2 F2 L2 D2 R' U2 B2 L' B' L' F2 R2 B U F2 R' U2 F'
Aakash Kawa    India
Aakash Kawa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 23.85   35.65   40.46 31.49 23.85 34.99 44.03
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 24 1:08.22     1:08.22 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 28 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 18 1:57.57   2:33.57   3:07.81 2:13.15 1:57.57 3:04.35 2:23.22
Aamir Saifee    India
Aamir Saifee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:04.28   1:12.47   1:16.71 1:15.38 1:05.33 1:19.12 1:04.28
Second round 3 1:07.60   1:13.83   1:10.63 1:07.60 1:16.48 1:14.37 1:23.50
Combined First round 4 1:08.82   1:14.58   1:08.82 1:27.52 1:14.81 1:13.90 1:15.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 3:23.62   DNF   4:20.45 3:23.62 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 3:58.92   4:55.31   3:58.92 4:26.17 6:20.83
Combined First round 10 4:36.61   5:09.34   4:36.61 4:53.12 5:58.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 6:57.55   DNF   DNF 6:57.55 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 13.91   16.82   15.47 17.93 13.91 17.05 18.03
Second round 11 13.22   19.39   22.53 16.89 13.22 18.74 25.92
Combined First round 12 18.27   19.42   18.27 19.30 19.37 34.60 19.59
Rubik's Clock Final 8 13.23   14.01   14.25 13.23 13.89 18.79 13.90
Combined First round 12 13.67   17.00   15.41 13.67 20.33 15.25 DNF
Megaminx Final 6 1:03.88   1:16.29   1:17.46 1:03.88 1:37.97 1:22.24 1:09.18
Combined First round 4 1:02.15   1:07.18   1:16.40 1:03.42 1:08.37 1:02.15 1:09.76
Square-1 Final 10 13.03   27.05   29.01 31.53 13.03 DNF 20.60
Combined First round 7 16.16   18.33   36.23 17.51 18.14 16.16 19.33
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 14 DNF     DNF DNS
Aarin Manik    United Kingdom
Aarin Manik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:26.62   1:36.65   1:45.71 1:42.57 1:35.23 1:26.62 1:32.14
Second round 10 1:26.63   1:31.85   1:28.79 1:34.18 1:36.80 1:32.57 1:26.63
Combined First round 10 1:20.61   1:28.87   1:20.61 1:29.00 1:31.09 1:32.21 1:26.51
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 3:00.79   3:35.56   3:00.79 4:41.30 3:04.58
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 5:26.30   5:49.77   6:19.61 5:26.30 5:43.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 15.02   20.61   18.84 22.80 23.34 15.02 20.19
Combined First round 5 15.08   16.03   15.60 20.40 15.08 16.08 16.41
Aaron Mascarenhas    India
Aaron Mascarenhas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 38.99   46.15   48.51 1:00.24 47.79 42.15 38.99
Megaminx Combined First round 25 3:01.74     3:15.91 3:01.74
Aayush Shah    India
Aayush Shah
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:43.77     2:43.77 2:53.61
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 21 6:31.28     6:31.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 26.91   32.97   34.45 34.21 26.91 30.35 34.35
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 19 27.55   36.34   36.36 36.96 27.55 35.69 51.81
Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:50.86   1:57.77   1:54.43 2:04.36 2:21.36 1:54.53 1:50.86
Square-1 Combined First round 12 23.41   27.32   24.15 23.41 24.35 38.47 33.47
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 21 DNF     DNF DNF
Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar    India
Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:08.15   1:16.15   1:19.53 1:21.27 1:14.82 1:08.15 1:14.11
Second round 7 1:15.20   1:21.31   1:16.19 1:15.20 1:26.54 1:21.21 1:29.63
Combined First round 6 1:07.49   1:18.33   1:24.10 1:18.39 1:23.03 1:13.56 1:07.49
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:12.36   2:29.22   2:30.33 2:44.97 2:12.36
Combined First round 5 2:35.63   2:41.68   2:35.63 2:41.34 2:48.08
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 4:02.67   4:15.04   4:36.15 4:06.30 4:02.67
Combined First round 5 3:58.69   4:15.90   3:58.69 4:17.75 4:31.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 31.39   DNF   31.39 DNF DNF
Second round 1 32.53   DNF   37.21 32.53 DNF
First round 3 34.56   DNF   34.56 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 17.42   20.06   19.43 19.86 17.42 20.89 22.13
Second round 10 15.46   17.93   17.74 20.27 18.50 15.46 17.54
Combined First round 16 17.80   22.55   25.06 17.80 22.69 21.52 23.44
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:29.80   1:40.28   1:42.60 1:38.55 1:29.80 1:48.99 1:39.68
Square-1 Combined First round 16 42.06     46.53 42.06
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:16.78   DNF   3:16.78 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 12/22 1:00:00     12/22 1:00:00 DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Second round 11 1:18.05   1:42.71   2:13.53 1:19.94 1:59.85 1:18.05 1:48.35
Combined First round 12 1:06.44   1:33.94   2:10.09 1:31.86 1:45.52 1:06.44 1:24.44
Abhiraksh Kesarwani    India
Abhiraksh Kesarwani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 2:05.64     2:06.45 2:05.64
Alaik Bhatia    India
Alaik Bhatia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:05.49   1:15.39   1:05.49 1:21.88 1:19.33 1:15.44 1:11.39
Second round 5 1:11.37   1:18.10   1:11.37 1:14.47 1:20.96 1:18.86 1:36.74
Combined First round 2 1:03.45   1:06.57   1:03.99 1:08.21 1:03.45 1:07.52 1:17.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 2:27.10   DNF   2:27.10 2:29.67 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 4:00.53   4:10.68   4:30.91 4:00.61 4:00.53
Combined First round 9 3:58.96   4:33.00   4:46.58 4:53.47 3:58.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 48.74   DNF   DNF 48.74 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 20.51   22.26   20.51 33.77 23.18 23.05 20.56
Combined First round 13 19.00   20.61   21.22 19.00 21.14 22.88 19.47
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 15.78   17.90   16.92 20.46 16.32 21.46 15.78
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:39.66   1:55.49   1:52.25 1:39.66 2:04.01 2:01.09 1:53.12
Square-1 Final 1 10.48   12.70   10.48 12.60 11.14 15.01 14.37
Combined First round 1 11.25   14.67   19.34 11.79 11.25 17.82 14.41
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 6:09.42   DNF   DNF 6:09.42 DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 7/10 40:13     7/10 40:13 6/10 33:24
3x3x3 With Feet Second round 14 1:16.74   2:05.63   3:23.23 1:52.69 2:04.05 2:20.15 1:16.74
Combined First round 15 1:36.02   1:59.14   2:00.15 2:10.96 2:10.81 1:36.02 1:46.46
Anay Shrikar    India
Anay Shrikar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 3:19.03   DNF   DNF DNF 3:19.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 22.11   23.21   23.20 25.69 23.52 22.92 22.11
Combined First round 15 19.27   22.20   19.27 23.55 21.75 27.93 21.29
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 2/3 27:22     DNF 2/3 27:22
3x3x3 With Feet Final 10 1:12.95   1:28.48   1:28.07 1:45.53 1:18.53 1:38.83 1:12.95
Second round 10 1:18.83   1:32.52   1:37.32 1:18.83 1:33.80 1:26.44 1:40.23
Combined First round 11 1:13.92   1:31.54   1:57.61 1:13.92 1:34.55 1:37.30 1:22.77
Aniket Das    India
Aniket Das
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:15.54   1:23.71   1:20.82 1:27.74 1:22.58 1:15.54 1:37.25
Second round 8 1:19.33   1:25.50   1:19.33 1:59.47 1:26.72 1:30.05 1:19.73
Combined First round 8 1:19.69   1:24.96   1:21.70 1:31.16 1:19.69 1:27.45 1:25.74
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:46.61   2:52.19   2:56.32 2:46.61 2:53.63
Combined First round 8 2:43.32   2:50.23   2:50.69 2:56.68 2:43.32
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 4:10.07   4:16.37   4:17.11 4:10.07 4:21.94
Combined First round 6 4:06.07   4:16.47   4:28.90 4:06.07 4:14.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 18.58   20.16   22.19 18.58 20.17 21.02 19.29
Second round 8 13.84   17.23   15.14 18.15 22.60 18.39 13.84
Combined First round 9 17.08   18.55   17.08 18.26 20.10 17.28 26.04
Rubik's Clock Final 4 10.49   10.99   21.43 11.01 10.49 10.77 11.20
Combined First round 6 10.78   12.33   11.81 DNF 11.91 13.27 10.78
Megaminx Final 8 1:09.85   1:25.30   1:09.85 1:29.64 1:27.66 1:29.70 1:18.61
Combined First round 8 1:00.91   1:19.79   1:30.36 1:17.15 1:11.86 1:31.36 1:00.91
3x3x3 With Feet Final 9 51.16   1:13.78   1:45.39 1:06.10 1:12.26 1:22.98 51.16
Second round 9 1:08.57   1:16.33   1:17.44 1:18.28 1:13.26 1:20.50 1:08.57
Combined First round 8 1:04.94   1:10.05   1:04.94 1:28.36 1:14.72 1:07.48 1:07.94
Ansh Iyer    India
Ansh Iyer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 52.09   1:00.48   59.73 54.34 52.09 1:07.77 1:07.37
Ansh Iyer    India
Ansh Iyer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:25.33   1:36.23   1:25.33 1:42.01 1:39.97 1:37.16 1:31.55
Second round 12 1:23.30   1:34.21   1:27.19 1:23.30 1:49.19 1:44.25 1:31.19
Combined First round 12 1:27.26   1:33.77   1:27.26 2:02.70 1:32.89 1:29.54 1:38.87
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 3:04.40   3:26.84   3:04.40 3:27.71 3:48.41
Combined First round 10 3:13.58   3:22.16   3:30.79 3:13.58 3:22.12
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 4:32.09   5:12.42   5:51.65 4:32.09 5:13.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.72   17.98   20.28 17.14 15.72 17.92 18.88
Second round 7 14.96   17.13   27.94 17.34 18.27 15.78 14.96
Combined First round 20 20.37   25.12   21.68 21.99 35.32 31.68 20.37
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 19.68   21.70   19.68 21.24 29.50 21.68 22.19
Megaminx Final 4 1:08.63   1:10.08   1:20.00 1:08.63 1:12.61 1:08.81 1:08.81
Combined First round 5 1:05.30   1:11.19   1:05.30 1:17.05 1:06.84 1:09.68 1:30.24
Square-1 Combined First round 11 20.73   23.90   23.82 20.73 25.76 25.20 22.67
Anveshak Rathore    India
Anveshak Rathore
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Megaminx Combined First round 28 DNF     DNF DNF
Arghadeep Mukherjee    India
Arghadeep Mukherjee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 3:20.14     3:20.14 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 24.10   29.99   27.65 30.90 31.51 24.10 31.43
Rubik's Clock Final 5 10.08   11.44   13.88 12.12 11.24 10.08 10.96
Combined First round 4 11.16   11.68   11.16 14.07 11.28 11.62 12.13
Megaminx Combined First round 23 2:37.62     2:54.57 2:37.62
Arnav Adani    India
Arnav Adani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 28.71   34.41   33.30 39.40 28.71 33.52 36.42
Megaminx Final 11 1:27.25   1:42.41   1:49.62 1:27.25 1:37.25 1:40.36 1:51.01
Combined First round 11 1:31.66   1:37.24   1:38.84 1:38.40 1:31.66 1:38.23 1:35.10
Arnav Yadav    India
Arnav Yadav
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 DNF     DNF DNF
Ayman Dara    India
Ayman Dara
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 52.44   1:01.60   1:03.93 54.25 1:09.59 52.44 1:06.63
Megaminx Combined First round 26 3:24.32     3:24.32 DNF
Bhaktij Patil    India
Bhaktij Patil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:30.21     2:47.71 2:30.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 4:36.09   4:54.30   5:17.85 4:48.95 4:36.09
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 5:56.50   6:05.97   6:07.51 5:56.50 6:13.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 28.16   38.60   40.79 37.77 28.16 1:06.31 37.24
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 22 24.57   DNF   25.78 DNF 24.57 24.81 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 27 3:36.76     DNF 3:36.76
Bhargav Narasimhan    India
Bhargav Narasimhan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:19.38   1:23.58   1:24.75 1:41.59 1:19.38 1:21.01 1:24.99
Second round 9 1:23.35   1:29.14   1:32.48 1:24.65 1:23.35 1:38.84 1:30.28
Combined First round 9 1:18.84   1:27.52   1:30.84 1:27.51 1:24.20 1:49.91 1:18.84
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:37.81   2:41.19   2:43.38 2:42.39 2:37.81
Combined First round 6 2:37.01   2:45.55   3:00.53 2:37.01 2:39.12
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 4:01.07   4:02.24   4:02.32 4:01.07 4:03.34
Combined First round 7 4:04.70   4:19.90   4:04.70 4:45.59 4:09.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:11.17   DNF   1:24.67 DNF 1:11.17
Second round 5 1:26.61   DNF   DNF 1:26.61 1:42.03
First round 6 1:36.71   DNF   DNF DNF 1:36.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 9.30   10.20   AsR 10.86 12.45 10.29 9.30 9.46
Second round 1 11.14   12.39   11.14 11.85 11.82 13.51 13.52
Combined First round 1 9.62   10.26   AsR 12.45 11.00 10.00 9.78 9.62
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 13.84   20.37   13.84 15.54 DNF 27.72 17.84
Megaminx Final 2 53.39   58.30   59.69 1:03.04 1:01.54 53.67 53.39
Combined First round 2 50.82   54.71   51.36 50.82 1:01.98 1:01.46 51.31
Square-1 Combined First round 20 55.63     55.63 1:15.97
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 13 2/4 22:03     2/4 22:03 DNS
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 28.66   35.90   36.68 39.87 37.81 33.20 28.66
Second round 2 27.92   31.98   29.63 27.92 38.45 33.55 32.76
Combined First round 2 33.82   35.16   39.01 36.01 35.13 33.82 34.35
Dattatreya Chodavarapu    India
Dattatreya Chodavarapu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 2:36.80     2:36.80 2:46.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 9 1:53.12   DNF   DNF DNF 1:53.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 22.89   30.11   31.14 26.83 22.89 32.35 54.07
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 3/4 21:52     3/4 21:52 5/8 55:16
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 21 DNF     DNF DNF
Devswaroop Tyagi    India
Devswaroop Tyagi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Harsh Maheshwari    India
Harsh Maheshwari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Second round 16 1:59.42   2:02.24   2:09.37 2:02.41 2:00.46 2:03.85 1:59.42
Combined First round 16 1:44.51   1:59.01   1:58.87 1:54.99 2:03.17 2:16.18 1:44.51
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 5:43.24     5:43.24
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:19.77   DNF   2:11.87 DNF 1:19.77
Second round 6 2:58.56   DNF   DNF DNF 2:58.56
First round 10 2:36.35   3:20.32   4:34.13 2:50.47 2:36.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 20.54   21.87   25.34 21.78 20.91 22.91 20.54
Combined First round 14 19.64   21.79   20.09 24.72 19.64 20.56 24.93
Square-1 Combined First round 23 1:25.94     1:25.94 DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 17:26.00   DNF   DNF 17:26.00 DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 5/6 57:10     DNF 5/6 57:10
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 25.91   31.81   40.33 29.00 31.85 25.91 34.58
Second round 3 31.45   38.06   39.61 41.13 37.61 31.45 36.96
Combined First round 3 30.97   35.60   39.73 35.19 39.38 30.97 32.24
Hrithik Solanki    India
Hrithik Solanki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 28.00   31.78   32.08 29.77 28.00 33.48 34.87
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 3/4 36:28     3/4 36:28 DNS
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 19 1:58.52   3:28.32   3:39.04 1:58.52 3:37.37 3:08.54 4:29.59
Jaivardhan Bhatia    Australia
Jaivardhan Bhatia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 1:07.99   1:11.30   1:14.01 1:46.65 1:07.99 1:09.45 1:10.43
James Gonsalves    India
James Gonsalves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:23.74   1:32.66   1:33.95 1:33.99 1:46.75 1:23.74 1:30.05
Second round 11 1:22.85   1:32.87   1:41.49 1:30.57 1:32.61 1:35.43 1:22.85
Combined First round 13 1:30.77   1:35.17   1:33.66 1:39.14 1:43.23 1:30.77 1:32.70
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:38.79   2:49.02   2:46.68 3:01.58 2:38.79
Combined First round 7 2:39.53   2:47.02   2:42.11 2:39.53 2:59.43
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:04.29   4:09.02   4:14.12 4:04.29 4:08.65
Combined First round 4 3:50.14   4:06.04   4:14.63 4:13.34 3:50.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 23.12   29.82   23.12 28.73 28.39 32.34 49.98
Rubik's Clock Final 9 11.37   14.29   17.97 11.37 26.36 11.86 13.04
Combined First round 10 13.34   15.61   16.13 13.34 16.85 13.86 DNF
Megaminx Final 7 1:17.18   1:23.24   1:21.28 1:17.18 1:25.68 1:23.51 1:24.93
Combined First round 7 1:13.51   1:19.28   1:21.81 1:16.26 1:13.51 1:19.78 1:26.91
Square-1 Combined First round 21 58.47     58.47 1:19.45
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 49.71   1:05.52   1:26.87 54.21 49.71 55.49 1:34.95
Second round 5 57.73   1:05.08   DNF 1:11.52 58.24 57.73 1:05.47
Combined First round 5 47.89   52.13   52.28 1:02.29 47.89 52.13 51.97
Jash Lotlikar    India
Jash Lotlikar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Megaminx Combined First round 28 DNF     DNF DNF
Kunaal Parekh    India
Kunaal Parekh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 8:29.59     8:29.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.73   14.00   14.55 14.04 12.73 13.40 14.76
Second round 2 12.28   15.07   14.50 16.49 16.64 14.22 12.28
Combined First round 3 13.50   14.72   14.58 14.72 15.49 13.50 14.87
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 26.02   30.12   33.78 37.67 29.39 26.02 27.20
Square-1 Final 5 13.09   18.56   13.09 22.34 17.40 15.95 DNF
Combined First round 3 13.97   16.87   16.19 24.44 16.39 18.04 13.97
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 17 1:56.21   2:10.57   2:08.44 2:25.48 2:01.47 2:21.80 1:56.21
Kunal Wade    India
Kunal Wade
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 48.12   1:05.35   55.11 48.12 1:34.92 55.12 1:25.82
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 14 DNF     DNF DNF
Kush Girap    India
Kush Girap
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 3:08.88   3:10.36   3:11.12 3:08.88 3:11.09
Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.14   7.07   6.19 6.14 7.81 7.22 8.60
Combined First round 1 6.92   7.45   6.92 7.55 7.45 DNF 7.36
Mahavir Jain    India
Mahavir Jain
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 21 DNF     DNF DNF
Mohammed Aiman Koli    India
Mohammed Aiman Koli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:16.95   1:24.99   1:22.28 DNF 1:18.24 1:16.95 1:34.46
Second round 2 1:03.36   1:12.60   1:08.53 1:03.36 1:16.41 1:15.57 1:13.69
Combined First round 7 1:14.04   1:20.60   1:14.04 1:23.27 1:19.65 1:40.17 1:18.87
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:21.61   2:29.39   2:21.61 2:30.04 2:36.51
Combined First round 4 2:29.45   2:37.54   2:48.80 2:34.38 2:29.45
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 4:16.33   4:32.08   4:41.23 4:38.69 4:16.33
Combined First round 8 4:16.09   4:23.66   4:22.82 4:16.09 4:32.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 27.44   DNF   DNF DNF 27.44
Second round 2 42.92   DNF   DNF 42.92 DNF
First round 2 29.95   34.24   33.01 29.95 39.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 13.90   16.88   17.30 16.35 13.90 21.90 16.99
Second round 5 13.73   16.33   16.33 16.87 15.78 13.73 17.49
Combined First round 4 13.19   15.67   13.42 21.01 14.54 13.19 19.06
Rubik's Clock Final 7 10.59   13.47   14.64 10.59 17.27 11.14 14.64
Combined First round 8 12.30   15.17   12.30 17.28 13.99 14.25 17.94
Megaminx Final 5 1:07.85   1:14.88   1:25.36 1:10.91 1:07.85 1:08.36 1:25.99
Combined First round 6 1:03.96   1:14.59   1:18.05 1:15.76 1:03.96 1:09.95 1:21.12
Square-1 Final 7 18.41   19.98   18.41 DNF 19.99 20.74 19.21
Combined First round 4 16.29   17.05   16.69 17.26 22.05 16.29 17.21
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 3:46.52   DNF   DNF 3:46.52 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 29/36 59:13     29/36 59:13 29/36 1:00:00
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 19.97   27.45   27.85 19.97 26.30 30.24 28.20
Second round 1 21.69   23.90   22.98 24.21 24.69 24.52 21.69
Combined First round 1 15.56   WR 20.75   NR 20.18 28.36 23.63 18.44 15.56
Mrunmai Vidyadhar Bhalerao    India
Mrunmai Vidyadhar Bhalerao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Square-1 Final 9 21.10   25.23   40.46 21.48 21.10 28.10 26.11
Combined First round 8 16.95   19.38   18.07 18.39 28.33 21.68 16.95
Nikhil Soares    India
Nikhil Soares
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:08.86   1:12.58   1:14.47 1:08.86 1:09.31 1:13.95 1:15.29
Second round 6 1:13.02   1:19.20   1:17.66 1:13.02 1:25.51 1:26.24 1:14.43
Combined First round 3 1:00.23   1:09.66   1:14.96 1:09.25 1:11.31 1:00.23 1:08.43
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:18.95   2:25.28   2:36.00 2:20.88 2:18.95
Combined First round 3 2:15.01   2:20.64   2:30.98 2:15.01 2:15.94
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:47.56   3:55.11   3:49.22 4:08.54 3:47.56
Combined First round 3 3:41.09   3:47.45   3:50.71 3:50.54 3:41.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 3:47.33   DNF   DNF DNF 3:47.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.58   15.33   14.67 15.62 15.69 16.96 13.58
Second round 4 12.29   15.97   15.63 17.04 15.67 16.60 12.29
Combined First round 7 14.15   17.76   14.82 20.25 24.85 14.15 18.20
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 21 14.80   DNF   27.74 16.36 14.80 DNF DNF
Megaminx Final 1 35.95   42.51   45.27 40.73 44.96 35.95 41.83
Combined First round 1 32.90   NR 40.73   40.98 32.90 42.56 38.64 43.07
Square-1 Final 6 17.09   19.11   18.93 18.94 19.95 17.09 19.47
Combined First round 6 14.69   18.22   23.02 15.75 14.69 25.82 15.89
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 15:13.00   DNF   DNF DNF 15:13.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 8/8 54:01     8/8 54:01 7/10 1:00:00
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 47.10   56.35   54.43 52.80 1:04.38 47.10 1:01.83
Second round 7 57.37   1:11.55   1:26.18 1:23.97 1:11.07 59.62 57.37
Combined First round 6 51.61   1:04.32   1:04.14 1:06.99 DNF 51.61 1:01.82
Parth Chhugani    India
Parth Chhugani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Second round 17 2:00.64   2:04.78   2:11.73 2:00.64 2:03.33 2:01.81 2:09.20
Combined First round 19 2:00.74     2:00.74 2:08.12
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 4:11.96   4:25.94   4:11.96 4:39.46 4:26.41
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 6:51.51     6:51.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 3:20.81   DNF   DNF 3:44.46 3:20.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 24.97   26.39   28.23 25.25 28.22 25.69 24.97
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 21.18   27.21   35.60 22.64 21.18 DNF 23.39
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:51.11   1:55.58   1:55.28 1:59.54 1:53.25 1:51.11 1:58.20
Square-1 Combined First round 18 46.59     54.38 46.59
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 46.03   51.19   57.60 50.92 51.71 50.93 46.03
Second round 4 45.66   49.78   DNF 50.78 45.66 49.21 49.36
Combined First round 4 42.99   48.53   44.71 1:02.53 51.71 42.99 49.16
Pranav Gadge    India
Pranav Gadge
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.18   14.32   15.00 13.08 12.18 14.88 20.31
Second round 3 12.65   15.67   14.47 12.65 15.97 16.58 16.66
Combined First round 2 11.25   12.04   11.25 12.67 11.58 12.79 11.86
Pratik Poojary    India
Pratik Poojary
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 29.19   33.80   34.03 29.19 33.08 36.65 34.29
Rahul Kulkarni    India
Rahul Kulkarni
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Final 2 6.88   7.38   7.04 7.09 8.02 6.88 11.24
Combined First round 2 7.36   8.27   8.04 7.36 10.02 8.53 8.24
Square-1 Final 3 14.13   17.45   16.49 17.80 18.06 21.31 14.13
Combined First round 2 13.17   16.23   17.54 13.17 16.36 19.18 14.78
Rahul Rokade    India
Rahul Rokade
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 27.11   32.04   27.11 29.02 39.63 47.23 27.46
Square-1 Combined First round 19 50.34     50.34 1:22.22
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 2/3 25:12     2/3 25:12 DNF
Rajesh Mhatre    India
Rajesh Mhatre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 3:23.08     DNF 3:23.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 23 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 27.28   29.06   31.21 28.13 34.79 27.28 27.83
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 16 1:43.58   2:04.16   2:07.90 2:09.67 1:43.58 1:54.92 2:44.73
Ram Thakkar    India
Ram Thakkar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 27.78   31.27   32.22 27.78 30.83 30.77 33.48
Megaminx Combined First round 21 2:05.12   2:21.25   2:05.12 2:53.73 2:15.34 2:31.95 2:16.47
Revan Vishwakarma    India
Revan Vishwakarma
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 21.99   28.86   28.07 24.06 21.99 34.45 DNF
Riddhi Shukla    India
Riddhi Shukla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 1:05.13   1:13.24   2:00.66 1:07.17 1:05.13 1:17.88 1:14.67
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 23 46.10     46.10 48.98
Megaminx Combined First round 28 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 21 DNF     DNF DNF
Rishabh Parmar    India
Rishabh Parmar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:43.02     2:43.02 2:53.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 31.03   40.32   38.23 49.58 31.03 34.27 48.47
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:42.30   1:45.21   1:42.30 1:46.54 1:45.03 1:59.87 1:44.06
Rishabh Sanghavi    India
Rishabh Sanghavi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Second round 13 1:35.37   1:47.72   1:48.84 1:35.37 1:46.90 1:47.42 2:15.17
Combined First round 14 1:39.77   1:48.15   1:46.77 1:48.47 1:39.77 1:49.21 1:53.68
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 3:30.07   3:38.72   3:52.05 3:34.04 3:30.07
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 5:41.91   5:52.98   5:41.91 5:52.35 6:04.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 19.01   21.79   21.52 22.20 26.09 21.66 19.01
Combined First round 18 19.77   23.58   23.03 24.18 23.53 19.77 42.21
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 20 8.06   DNF   15.47 8.06 DNF 10.30 DNF
Megaminx Final 12 1:35.22   1:43.76   1:43.18 1:35.22 1:44.75 1:43.34 DNF
Combined First round 10 1:31.94   1:34.88   1:34.88 1:40.46 1:33.14 1:36.61 1:31.94
Square-1 Final 8 18.21   23.28   22.42 21.18 30.65 26.25 18.21
Combined First round 9 17.77   20.90   23.87 21.87 20.52 17.77 20.31
Rishi Iyer    India
Rishi Iyer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 DNF     DNF DNF
Saiyam Jain    India
Saiyam Jain
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Second round 18 2:00.95   2:07.56   2:00.95 2:10.14 2:08.77 2:19.36 2:03.77
Combined First round 20 2:01.42     2:15.36 2:01.42
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 20 5:52.95     5:52.95
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Second round 4 1:08.13   DNF   1:08.13 DNF DNF
First round 5 1:20.11   DNF   DNF 1:20.11 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 29.88   40.61   39.24 1:09.07 36.90 29.88 45.70
Rubik's Clock Final 10 15.17   17.32   17.72 15.17 18.04 18.38 16.21
Combined First round 11 14.99   16.89   14.99 24.65 16.86 16.00 17.81
Megaminx Combined First round 22 1:51.92   2:23.98   2:35.42 2:07.99 1:51.92 2:28.54 2:44.63
Square-1 Combined First round 13 23.49   27.98   32.30 34.51 25.57 26.08 23.49
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 14 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 20 3:09.22     3:09.22 DNF
Shantanu Awale    India
Shantanu Awale
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:27.00   1:30.28   1:29.40 1:37.50 1:27.00 1:32.87 1:28.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 5:42.30     5:42.30
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 5:05.16   5:36.95   6:04.81 5:05.16 5:40.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 14.17   20.09   15.65 29.55 22.79 21.84 14.17
Second round 12 16.64   19.45   20.81 19.96 16.64 17.58 21.17
Combined First round 11 14.75   19.39   19.33 21.61 14.75 20.34 18.49
Shantanu Sali    India
Shantanu Sali
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 35.72   47.07   53.79 47.05 35.72 53.99 40.37
Shashank Chandramouli    India
Shashank Chandramouli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 3:15.53     DNF 3:15.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 29.08   32.50   35.04 29.08 32.12 33.59 31.78
Megaminx Combined First round 24 2:58.90     3:26.02 2:58.90
Sheldon Rego    India
Sheldon Rego
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 56.01   1:00.03   56.01 1:01.94 1:01.72 1:06.66 56.44
Second round 1 59.92   1:09.76   1:17.22 1:13.30 1:10.68 1:05.30 59.92
Combined First round 1 58.46   1:06.02   1:14.95 58.46 59.04 1:12.18 1:06.84
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:40.68   1:47.98   1:53.84 1:40.68 1:49.41
Combined First round 1 1:40.55   NR 1:42.10   NR 1:40.55 1:43.92 1:41.82
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:32.43   2:37.78   2:32.43 2:36.91 2:43.99
Combined First round 1 2:38.11   2:44.58   2:38.11 2:56.16 2:39.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 18.85   20.56   21.08 20.73 20.14 20.81 18.85
Combined First round 8 15.67   18.09   20.38 19.91 18.50 15.87 15.67
Rubik's Clock Final 6 10.51   11.71   13.20 10.70 13.75 10.51 11.22
Combined First round 5 9.36   11.85   13.30 13.01 9.36 10.55 12.00
Megaminx Final 9 1:20.55   1:29.89   2:13.46 1:28.73 1:20.55 1:33.38 1:27.55
Combined First round 9 1:14.93   1:30.16   1:14.93 1:32.37 1:39.84 1:31.46 1:26.64
Square-1 Final 4 15.75   17.70   15.75 22.00 18.07 18.71 16.33
Combined First round 10 15.88   20.93   24.50 26.20 19.77 18.51 15.88
3x3x3 With Feet Second round 13 1:27.86   1:47.56   2:07.13 1:43.35 1:27.86 2:48.91 1:32.19
Combined First round 10 1:16.40   1:20.94   1:16.40 1:20.64 1:21.64 1:34.87 1:20.54
Shrijan Pal    India
Shrijan Pal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 8 1:43.49   DNF   DNF 1:43.49 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 14.86   20.79   22.10 20.73 21.57 14.86 20.06
Combined First round 17 16.30   22.73   19.69 26.60 16.30 29.18 21.90
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:28.35   1:44.42   1:44.22 DNF 1:28.35 1:52.57 1:36.48
Square-1 Combined First round 15 26.51   30.66   39.74 31.08 29.35 31.56 26.51
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 14:33.00   DNF   14:33.00 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 2/3 16:28     2/3 16:28 2/4 38:56
Shubham Maharana    India
Shubham Maharana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Second round 14 1:41.05   1:54.33   1:51.36 2:12.38 1:41.05 2:05.22 1:46.42
Combined First round 15 1:39.01   1:51.88   1:39.01 1:52.85 1:46.92 1:55.88 1:58.23
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 23 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 3:25.26   DNF   DNF 3:25.26 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.15   17.52   17.28 16.56 16.15 33.10 18.71
Second round 6 14.81   16.78   17.41 15.58 21.60 14.81 17.34
Combined First round 10 14.43   18.62   19.13 18.04 28.29 18.68 14.43
Megaminx Final 10 1:13.73   1:35.40   1:43.77 1:42.41 1:26.99 1:13.73 1:36.80
Combined First round 12 1:22.20   1:37.88   1:31.71 1:38.73 1:22.20 1:43.20 2:08.72
Square-1 Combined First round 14 17.28   29.14   51.91 36.05 28.61 22.75 17.28
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 2/2 15:07     2/2 15:07 2/3 22:11
3x3x3 With Feet Second round 12 1:27.28   1:45.40   1:38.67 1:48.78 2:31.80 1:48.76 1:27.28
Combined First round 14 1:45.40   1:49.97   1:54.01 1:46.11 1:49.78 DNF 1:45.40
Soham Adarkar    India
Soham Adarkar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Square-1 Combined First round 17 44.84     44.84 DNF
Somya Srivastava    India
Somya Srivastava
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 1:41.78     DNF 1:41.78
Rubik's Clock Final 12 10.15   DNF   DNF 15.87 DNF 10.15 15.75
Combined First round 9 14.01   15.43   15.08 16.40 17.95 14.01 14.80
Sriharsh Kasichainula    India
Sriharsh Kasichainula
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 32.80   36.08   39.46 32.98 40.62 35.79 32.80
Sukant Koul    India
Sukant Koul
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:13.49   1:18.68   1:15.88 1:24.64 1:13.49 1:34.97 1:15.52
Second round 4 1:16.14   1:17.05   1:16.14 1:17.07 1:17.10 1:25.63 1:16.99
Combined First round 5 1:13.22   1:15.33   1:14.47 1:16.21 1:19.69 1:13.22 1:15.32
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:59.14   2:11.55   2:22.60 2:12.90 1:59.14
Combined First round 2 2:04.96   2:11.80   2:20.21 2:04.96 2:10.22
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:07.91   3:12.36   3:11.74 3:17.43 3:07.91
Combined First round 2 3:23.30   3:27.66   3:23.30 3:27.00 3:32.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 24.43   28.05   30.35 29.36 24.43
Second round 3 47.46   DNF   DNF 47.46 DNF
First round 1 29.50   DNF   DNF 29.50 30.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 14.69   20.06   29.46 14.69 19.42 18.49 22.27
Second round 9 14.74   17.27   18.75 15.16 18.60 18.04 14.74
Combined First round 6 16.00   17.18   17.52 16.33 17.69 27.41 16.00
Rubik's Clock Final 3 7.36   8.64   10.12 7.36 10.41 7.53 8.27
Combined First round 3 8.60   9.59   11.36 8.95 10.69 9.14 8.60
Megaminx Final 3 52.54   1:01.30   59.78 1:08.03 52.54 58.58 1:05.53
Combined First round 3 53.04   1:01.52   59.37 53.04 1:04.82 1:00.38 1:05.12
Square-1 Final 2 13.05   16.65   19.95 15.01 13.05 20.72 15.00
Combined First round 5 11.06   17.21   18.23 11.06 18.06 28.09 15.33
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 5:43.55   DNF   DNF 5:43.55 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 14 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 8 58.18   1:13.26   1:20.17 1:17.11 58.18 1:19.46 1:03.22
Second round 8 50.32   1:16.01   1:17.51 1:19.95 50.32 1:25.44 1:10.56
Combined First round 9 57.70   1:14.32   1:31.01 1:27.39 57.70 1:13.65 1:01.91
Sukesh Kumar    India
Sukesh Kumar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Second round 19 1:54.64   2:08.98   1:54.64 2:02.47 2:30.88 2:19.95 2:04.52
Combined First round 17 1:54.61   2:05.22   2:12.27 1:54.88 2:14.89 1:54.61 2:08.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 3:32.55   3:48.61   3:32.55 3:48.98 4:04.30
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 5:06.58   5:25.21   5:06.58 5:41.18 5:27.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 7 1:37.04   DNF   DNF DNF 1:37.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 29.30   33.41   34.01 36.23 29.30 33.50 32.73
Rubik's Clock Final 11 14.59   18.94   24.55 16.49 14.59 15.77 28.38
Combined First round 7 11.81   14.48   13.07 16.19 DNF 11.81 14.19
Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:42.38   1:56.04   1:42.38 2:00.69 2:23.69 1:53.00 1:54.42
Square-1 Combined First round 22 1:04.08     1:17.35 1:04.08
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 6/8 42:37     DNF 6/8 42:37
3x3x3 With Feet Second round 15 1:46.66   2:13.32   2:52.43 1:46.66 2:42.78 2:10.12 1:47.06
Combined First round 13 1:17.43   1:46.74   2:22.37 1:44.94 2:05.03 1:17.43 1:30.24
Swar Shroff    India
Swar Shroff
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 1:15.48   1:29.48   1:25.00 1:44.05 1:15.48 1:19.38 2:20.56
Utkarsh Ashar    India
Utkarsh Ashar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Second round 15 1:39.94   2:01.78   2:07.68 1:39.94 2:11.61 2:11.95 1:46.04
Combined First round 18 1:57.71   2:05.22   2:04.25 1:57.71 2:07.55 2:03.85 2:15.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 23 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 8:37.20   DNF   DNF 8:37.20 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 18.67   23.64   27.19 25.35 21.12 18.67 24.45
Combined First round 19 19.48   24.22   22.53 30.45 23.28 19.48 26.84
Megaminx Combined First round 20 1:58.95   2:16.78   2:14.99 2:20.32 2:15.04 1:58.95 2:33.66
3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 50.64   1:09.79   1:08.17 50.64 DNF 1:04.88 1:16.33
Second round 6 56.05   1:09.07   1:16.46 1:10.32 56.05 1:16.58 1:00.43
Combined First round 7 55.21   1:09.58   1:23.36 1:05.25 55.21 1:04.54 1:18.94
Vrushank Jawale    India
Vrushank Jawale
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Megaminx Combined First round 28 DNF     DNF DNF
Yug Hiren Shah    India
Yug Hiren Shah
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 18 28.56   32.00   31.54 28.56 29.27 40.87 35.20