V ETEC Jacareí Open 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-8-10  Brazil, Jacareí, São Paulo V ETEC Jacareí Open 2019

  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 7.01   7.94    Brazil 10.01 8.96 7.47 7.40 7.01
2 Caio Hideaki Sato 7.37   8.62    Brazil 7.43 9.25 9.23 7.37 9.21
3 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 7.58   9.27    Brazil 7.58 12.99 10.82 8.13 8.85
4 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 8.08   9.41    Brazil 9.79 10.47 8.72 8.08 9.72
5 Adriano Matoba Lipski 9.02   9.99    Brazil 9.02 9.10 10.34 11.02 10.54
6 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 9.89   11.39    Brazil 11.57 10.22 12.87 9.89 12.37
7 Davi Pontes das Neves 11.89   14.07    Brazil 14.28 15.02 14.26 13.68 11.89
8 Gustavo Fonseca da Silva 12.48   14.39    Brazil 15.38 12.67 17.62 15.11 12.48
9 Gabriel Gonçalves Fontes 12.80   14.91    Brazil 14.68 14.60 18.45 15.45 12.80
10 Tiago Akihiro Fujita 14.73   15.97    Brazil 17.55 16.05 16.45 14.73 15.40
11 Matheus Vital Bertollo 15.12   16.67    Brazil 17.48 15.81 16.73 20.03 15.12
12 Fabio Bini Graciose 13.30   17.36    Brazil 18.55 14.75 19.96 13.30 18.78
13 Ronan Felipe Jorge 14.56   17.48    Brazil 16.49 18.14 14.56 22.14 17.82
14 Yan Rodrigues Rocha 15.89   17.50    Brazil 17.40 17.40 22.60 17.71 15.89
15 Mateus Cardoso da Silva 13.83   17.61    Brazil 13.83 16.33 19.38 19.25 17.25
16 Laura Tomé 16.27   17.62    Brazil 16.67 16.76 16.27 20.03 19.42
17 Rômulo Rafael da Costa Moraes 16.13   17.96    Brazil 18.26 19.61 16.84 18.77 16.13
18 Mario Armando Takahashi Martins Dias 16.76   19.04    Brazil 19.52 18.12 22.54 16.76 19.48
19 Felipe Baldívio Freires 17.97   19.58    Brazil 18.99 20.64 24.45 19.12 17.97
20 Fabrízio Rondon Pinheiro 17.77   20.50    Brazil DNF 20.08 17.77 19.51 21.92
21 Fernando Vinicius Soares de Macêdo 18.32   23.03    Brazil 18.32 23.62 22.28 23.19 25.56
22 Pedro Gabriel da Costa Moraes 20.75   23.08    Brazil 20.75 24.22 27.70 23.47 21.56
23 Leon Tenório da Silva 18.46   23.31    Brazil 26.00 18.46 22.73 23.91 23.30
24 Gustavo M. Zimmer 22.09   23.31    Brazil 25.66 22.09 22.38 23.55 23.99
25 Marcos Kam Fei Zhu 19.00   23.36    Brazil 24.85 22.63 25.92 19.00 22.60
26 Vinicius Pereira Santos 18.70   23.97    Brazil 22.89 25.56 23.45 25.73 18.70
27 Nicolas D. Cassemiro 19.27   24.13    Brazil 19.27 37.33 19.69 32.02 20.67
28 Kauan Nazário Souza Dutra 16.94   24.57    Brazil 25.72 28.40 16.94 21.55 26.44
29 Carolina Figueiredo B. Costa 17.09   24.96    Brazil 27.09 17.09 29.81 25.12 22.66
30 Lucas Gabriel de Souza 18.84   25.26    Brazil 25.93 27.01 27.45 18.84 22.85
31 Willian Pessoa de Abreu 23.60   26.08    Brazil 29.62 24.76 26.09 23.60 27.40
32 Gabriel dos Reis Doreto 21.39   26.23    Brazil 26.07 29.93 22.70 32.65 21.39
33 Lucas Magno Ferreira 24.36   26.48    Brazil 24.88 25.76 28.81 24.36 29.88
34 Carlos Eduardo Freitas da Silva 26.70   27.79    Brazil 29.08 36.18 26.70 27.01 27.27
35 Marlon Mamede Torres de Alencar 21.57   29.18    Brazil 27.84 27.78 32.36 31.92 21.57
36 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 27.04   29.43    Brazil 27.04 30.30 30.59 29.15 28.85
37 Keven Willian Gomes Sperandio 23.55   30.85    Brazil 31.74 29.60 31.22 32.25 23.55
38 Vitor Pereira Santos 29.29   32.21    Brazil 29.29 31.07 32.96 32.59 33.65
39 Márcio Luiz da Costa Freitas 28.60   33.19    Brazil 38.75 28.84 31.97 DNF 28.60
40 Arthur Santos Braga 32.27   34.18    Brazil 36.66 32.64 37.44 32.27 33.23
41 Mauricio Paulino Marques Fernandes 27.83   34.79    Brazil 36.42 36.89 39.75 27.83 31.07
42 Eduardo Miguel F. Silva 30.19   35.36    Brazil 37.95 39.06 37.24 30.89 30.19
43 Luis Henrique Gomes Barbosa 24.71   36.32    Brazil 33.74 38.28 36.94 24.71 47.36
44 Eduardo Augusto Bueno Moura 28.69   36.34    Brazil 28.69 34.82 47.26 36.46 37.74
45 Luan Ribeiro De Paula 31.36   38.05    Brazil 45.29 34.11 31.36 39.69 40.34
46 Letícia Yuri Hiratsuka 31.04   39.09    Brazil 51.25 36.87 38.51 41.88 31.04
47 Luiz Augusto de Campos Gonçalves Santos 31.88   39.18    Brazil 42.99 38.31 50.31 31.88 36.25
48 João Vitor Oliveira 36.34   39.43    Brazil 41.08 57.76 38.63 38.57 36.34
49 Brendon Souza dos Santos 30.29   41.25    Brazil 30.29 43.69 51.06 36.10 43.95
50 Lucas Augusto Sales Santos 38.32   42.04    Brazil 44.68 55.53 41.86 38.32 39.58
51 Renan Pereira Souza 41.48   43.43    Brazil 44.54 44.14 41.48 42.99 43.16
52 Lucas Gabriel Yukio Alves 39.94   44.16    Brazil 39.94 47.98 53.18 40.67 43.83
53 Liandra de Pieri 40.68   45.53    Brazil 40.68 45.94 1:05.44 41.82 48.83
54 Vitor Kenji Tahara Tabuchi 37.97   45.99    Brazil 54.38 37.97 47.35 49.41 41.21
55 Anna Clara de Melo Pereira 38.96   46.23    Brazil 51.44 42.29 57.13 38.96 44.95
56 Jhenifer Gabrieli Falcão da Silva 38.24   46.33    Brazil 38.24 46.61 48.82 57.40 43.57
57 José Vitor G. Ávila 42.81   46.83    Brazil 42.81 44.96 58.03 48.82 46.71
58 Rafael de Paula Silva 38.39   47.53    Brazil 55.08 46.43 38.39 43.01 53.14
59 Alisson Cavalcante 38.98   48.37    Brazil 58.89 48.94 47.27 48.91 38.98
60 Israel Brito de Paula 39.60   49.56    Brazil 1:47.04 43.57 56.48 48.63 39.60
61 Kamila Alves Ferreira 41.45   50.56    Brazil 51.95 54.41 47.81 51.92 41.45
62 Jheniffer Eduarda da Silva Lima 38.26   50.76    Brazil 43.22 1:42.48 1:06.44 42.62 38.26
63 Lívia de Oliveira Barbosa 45.30   50.97    Brazil 56.20 50.41 1:03.29 45.30 46.29
64 Elias Felipe dos Santos 44.29   51.03    Brazil 47.07 1:03.34 53.32 52.71 44.29
65 Davi Matias Batista 44.58   51.37    Brazil 58.80 44.58 1:17.23 45.99 49.33
66 Beatriz de Souza Caetano 44.81   51.88    Brazil 45.94 44.81 54.92 55.34 54.78
67 Gil Márcio Soares 42.19   52.00    Brazil 42.19 51.85 1:06.33 53.68 50.46
68 Gustavo Vieira Mancillo 42.01   52.52    Brazil 42.01 51.34 1:07.15 57.09 49.12
69 Guilherme Correa 48.87   53.99    Brazil 51.18 58.34 52.46 48.87 59.37
70 Amanda Ramos Dimitroff 49.45   54.31    Brazil 1:00.94 56.95 53.03 52.94 49.45
71 Laura Parra Luizon Rodrigues 45.56   54.81    Brazil 1:07.45 1:08.39 45.56 50.16 46.83
72 Denis Willian Sissa 46.32   55.33    Brazil 56.35 1:00.18 46.32 49.46 1:09.83
73 Maria Fernanda Batista 43.31   55.43    Brazil 55.38 59.19 51.73 43.31 1:00.29
74 Gabrielle dos Santos Resende 44.85   55.59    Brazil 54.43 58.59 44.85 1:02.61 53.76
75 Ríllary Alice de Souza 43.70   56.26    Brazil 43.70 56.75 56.64 1:08.96 55.40
76 Bruno Santos de Sousa 52.35   56.33    Brazil 58.14 54.73 56.12 1:12.51 52.35
77 Jule Leite de Oliveira 46.79   56.84    Brazil 1:12.29 55.24 1:01.54 53.73 46.79
78 Guilherme Silva Chagas 46.53   57.21    Brazil 46.53 59.18 1:11.66 48.89 1:03.55
79 Nicoly Stefani Campos Mungo 47.34   58.10    Brazil 47.34 1:11.02 1:03.79 55.73 54.79
80 Felipe Eron 51.51   58.25    Brazil 59.74 57.44 51.51 57.58 1:02.11
81 Bruna Lisandra de Souza Costa 40.08   58.51    Brazil 1:01.95 1:00.92 52.66 40.08 1:06.68
82 Natalia Gritti Souza 43.44   58.97    Brazil 1:09.86 1:05.55 50.26 1:01.10 43.44
83 Gabriel Cesar P. Ferreira 39.70   58.99    Brazil 1:03.46 54.69 58.82 1:16.79 39.70
84 Olavo Luiz Claus de Souza 50.49   59.13    Brazil 50.49 58.72 1:06.45 54.34 1:04.34
85 Kaue Pierre Piton 50.46   59.34    Brazil 50.46 1:00.01 1:00.56 59.46 58.54
86 Pedro Henrique Junho Silva 49.24   1:01.25    Brazil 1:05.53 1:05.86 52.36 1:15.09 49.24
87 Rafael Henrique de Oliveira Prado 43.52   1:01.36    Brazil 58.62 1:09.87 43.52 1:08.31 57.14
88 Kaylane Fernandes 46.74   1:01.63    Brazil 1:08.63 46.74 1:08.36 1:00.74 55.79
89 Clara Vitória Santos de Faria 50.52   1:02.07    Brazil 1:07.32 56.57 1:07.45 1:02.31 50.52
90 Ana Luiza Ramos Passini 58.20   1:02.23    Brazil 1:04.70 1:09.90 58.20 58.57 1:03.43
91 Sarah Cristina Cruz Oliveira 49.68   1:02.26    Brazil 1:06.45 1:13.74 57.70 49.68 1:02.64
92 Clarissa Frederico Cheque 53.76   1:03.05    Brazil 1:05.10 1:13.36 1:05.36 58.68 53.76
93 Benicio Machado Mendes 52.73   1:03.31    Brazil 54.68 1:06.53 1:08.72 52.73 1:13.70
94 Maria Eduarda de Souza Mello 53.53   1:03.50    Brazil 1:05.61 1:07.96 53.53 59.76 1:05.13
95 Livia Maria de Siqueira 58.93   1:03.63    Brazil 58.93 1:03.60 1:02.72 1:04.86 1:04.58
96 Lucas Rangel Barbedo Siqueira 49.78   1:03.69    Brazil 1:13.38 53.46 49.78 1:20.02 1:04.22
97 Rafael Cardoso Moreira 55.36   1:03.90    Brazil 1:02.20 1:09.24 1:13.15 1:00.27 55.36
98 Diego Vinicius Alves da Silva 51.73   1:04.38    Brazil 1:08.61 53.06 1:11.46 1:59.25 51.73
99 Maria de Fatima Rebelo Correia 52.83   1:05.04    Brazil 55.09 1:31.71 1:13.45 52.83 1:06.57
100 Maria Clara Alves Godoi 52.04   1:05.29    Brazil 52.04 59.15 1:08.85 1:09.77 1:07.86
101 Lucas Gabriel S. Freitas 45.76   1:05.79    Brazil 1:06.35 1:04.52 1:17.46 1:06.51 45.76
102 Gabriel Sinopoli Maciel 57.71   1:06.02    Brazil 1:11.43 1:05.49 1:07.84 57.71 1:04.74
103 Júlia de Amorim Filó 1:00.89   1:07.01    Brazil 3:00.95 1:08.93 1:07.93 1:04.16 1:00.89
104 Magno Antonio B. Pereira 49.46   1:07.20    Brazil 1:07.14 1:03.66 1:17.83 1:10.79 49.46
105 Mariana Borges da Costa Giacoia 56.40   1:07.44    Brazil 1:13.92 1:10.92 1:08.29 1:03.10 56.40
106 Artur Brandi Pereira 48.55   1:07.50    Brazil 1:11.01 1:07.41 1:07.44 1:07.66 48.55
107 Liane Rodrigues Pereira 54.50   1:07.93    Brazil 1:19.49 2:30.98 54.50 1:08.60 55.71
108 Rennan Gabriel Melo de Britto 48.89   1:07.95    Brazil 1:33.73 1:10.25 58.83 48.89 1:14.78
109 Henrique Campos 57.81   1:08.12    Brazil 1:09.40 1:05.28 2:24.86 1:09.67 57.81
110 Ana Maria de M. Silvestre 59.17   1:08.12    Brazil 1:17.04 1:03.38 59.17 1:03.95 2:30.17
111 Chiara Giovanella Tegon 1:00.71   1:08.23    Brazil 1:00.71 1:02.02 1:16.95 1:16.40 1:06.27
112 Luana Letícia T. Pedro 57.77   1:08.56    Brazil 2:14.84 1:00.04 1:11.09 57.77 1:14.55
113 Maria Eduarda de A. Santiago 51.31   1:09.07    Brazil 1:12.56 51.31 56.89 1:17.75 1:21.14
114 Lucas César da Silva 33.58   1:09.46    Brazil 58.76 1:40.51 1:55.10 49.11 33.58
115 Nicole de Paula Montanini 57.28   1:09.48    Brazil 57.51 1:21.12 1:18.35 57.28 1:12.57
116 Karine de Almeida Ramos 1:06.43   1:09.60    Brazil 1:10.56 1:09.23 1:09.00 1:06.43 1:13.43
117 Jean Felipe Araújo de Paula do Nascimento 53.46   1:09.66    Brazil 1:14.31 1:02.66 1:25.61 1:12.02 53.46
118 Jean Marcos da Silva Leandro 57.73   1:10.38    Brazil 59.87 1:21.87 1:12.09 1:19.19 57.73
119 Maiara Moraes Sousa da Silva 1:01.83   1:11.08    Brazil 1:01.83 1:26.87 1:04.38 1:15.35 1:13.51
120 Pedro Davi de Carvalho Faria 56.24   1:11.18    Brazil DNF 1:24.29 1:04.91 1:04.33 56.24
121 Alessa Crystina Candido de Oliveira 1:05.93   1:11.46    Brazil 1:05.93 1:14.70 1:07.39 1:12.28 1:15.48
122 Derick Cardoso S. Batista 1:03.22   1:11.62    Brazil 1:11.69 1:09.75 1:13.42 1:18.45 1:03.22
123 Adriel Ricardo Eller de Moraes 57.32   1:11.75    Brazil 1:30.69 57.32 1:04.61 59.95 1:37.04
124 Gerson Luiz Costa da Silva 1:06.57   1:12.21    Brazil 1:08.64 1:17.76 1:16.45 1:11.53 1:06.57
125 Yalister Henrique Kikuchi 1:03.39   1:12.60    Brazil 1:15.98 1:12.56 1:23.28 1:03.39 1:09.26
126 Angelo Cristian Furquim 56.81   1:13.40    Brazil 1:08.14 1:14.73 1:17.32 56.81 1:36.12
127 Letícia de Paula Faria 1:00.21   1:13.70    Brazil 1:13.81 1:24.06 1:00.21 1:03.23 2:01.60
128 Filipo da Silva Siqueira Reis 59.88   1:14.13    Brazil 1:13.54 1:21.57 59.88 1:07.88 1:20.97
129 Gabriel de Souza Berozzi 1:00.72   1:14.34    Brazil 1:09.30 1:23.52 2:22.56 1:00.72 1:10.19
130 Heloísa Mendes de Luna Teixeira 1:03.23   1:14.42    Brazil 1:13.99 1:03.23 1:15.37 1:17.86 1:13.90
131 Daniely Ribeiiro Santos 1:06.21   1:15.56    Brazil 2:28.49 1:10.36 1:06.21 1:07.27 1:29.04
132 Ana Rita O. Nogueira 1:10.80   1:16.03    Brazil 1:10.80 1:15.32 1:23.49 1:12.64 1:20.14
133 Ana Victória Silva 56.69   1:16.38    Brazil 1:18.49 56.69 1:21.09 1:09.55 1:27.20
134 Maria Julia Santos de Castro 1:02.39   1:16.44    Brazil 1:02.39 1:03.16 1:31.66 1:21.29 1:24.88
135 Giulia Pires Sakay 1:04.70   1:16.71    Brazil 1:04.70 1:14.51 1:21.11 1:30.74 1:14.51
136 Giovanna da Silva 1:09.85   1:16.92    Brazil 1:23.12 1:10.73 1:41.92 1:09.85 1:16.92
137 Gilvana Coltrin 1:08.24   1:17.63    Brazil 1:08.54 1:08.24 1:28.19 1:16.15 1:37.63
138 Beatriz dos Santos 1:10.43   1:17.65    Brazil 1:10.43 1:24.18 1:18.24 1:20.77 1:13.95
139 Sayuri Tamires Yasutake 1:10.60   1:18.31    Brazil 1:19.81 1:26.87 1:22.33 1:12.79 1:10.60
140 Maria Victória Lopes Fiorato 59.47   1:18.91    Brazil 59.47 1:22.09 2:59.23 1:18.17 1:16.46
141 Rafaela Santos Gonçalves 1:09.39   1:20.39    Brazil 1:22.15 1:38.27 1:18.23 1:09.39 1:20.79
142 Vitória dos Santos Moreira 1:15.96   1:20.46    Brazil 1:24.62 1:41.37 1:15.96 1:17.15 1:19.62
143 Kauê Marques Fuso 1:11.24   1:20.76    Brazil 1:11.24 1:30.22 1:14.57 2:04.67 1:17.49
144 Leonardo Henrique Nascimento 1:03.51   1:21.18    Brazil 1:03.51 1:29.63 1:30.45 1:12.84 1:21.08
145 Gabriela Gil Cardoso dos Santos 1:16.13   1:22.35    Brazil 1:16.13 1:16.17 1:34.32 1:30.31 1:20.58
146 João Vitor Vinhas Rezende 1:18.25   1:23.54    Brazil 1:21.25 1:29.33 1:18.25 1:20.05 2:55.99
147 Pedro Henrique J. Ferreira 1:16.37   1:25.02    Brazil 1:16.37 1:29.74 1:21.91 1:26.39 1:26.76
148 Maria Clara Souza Ribeiro 1:04.90   1:25.21    Brazil 1:04.90 1:36.27 1:14.50 1:25.60 1:35.53
149 Eduarda Ferreira da Silva 1:07.21   1:27.96    Brazil 1:18.97 1:53.17 1:07.21 1:33.96 1:30.95
150 Julia Lessa 57.39   1:28.97    Brazil 1:37.30 1:23.24 1:40.53 1:26.37 57.39
151 Thaís Colombo Pires 1:03.25   1:30.08    Brazil 1:03.25 1:15.68 DNF 1:37.68 1:36.88
152 Angela Micaela de Macedo 1:18.58   1:30.47    Brazil 1:40.57 1:18.58 1:22.29 DNF 1:28.55
153 Kethelyn Cristine da S. Santos 55.33   1:30.88    Brazil 1:21.78 1:41.37 1:49.39 55.33 1:29.48
154 André Luiz Czerwinski dos Santos 1:14.77   1:32.13    Brazil 1:36.02 1:30.18 1:40.68 1:14.77 1:30.18
155 Fábio Aparecido 1:07.88   1:32.26    Brazil 1:07.88 1:34.41 1:40.11 1:47.66 1:22.25
156 Lucas Borges de Meneses 1:01.92   1:33.53    Brazil 1:01.92 2:03.63 1:33.70 3:27.91 1:03.25
157 Victor Logan Xavier Rabelo 1:09.59   1:35.15    Brazil 1:59.46 1:40.39 1:26.35 1:38.70 1:09.59
158 Manuela Gimenes Silva Cardoso 1:07.22   1:35.20    Brazil 1:37.58 1:38.33 2:18.05 1:07.22 1:29.70
159 Jeziel de Moraes Carneiro 1:18.85   1:35.77    Brazil 1:33.43 1:23.88 1:18.85 1:50.85 1:49.99
160 Julia Dias de Oliveira 1:22.02   1:38.71    Brazil 1:55.14 2:44.93 1:22.02 1:31.27 1:29.73
161 Kamila Almeida de Morais 1:32.21   1:39.44    Brazil 1:40.34 1:32.21 1:32.79 1:45.19 2:15.95
162 Aureliano Sales de Oliveira Júnior 55.12   1:42.26    Brazil 3:18.00 1:44.31 1:52.55 55.12 1:29.93
163 Thamiris Cardoso de Oliveira 1:27.33   1:42.91    Brazil 1:27.33 1:49.38 1:46.97 1:55.31 1:32.37
164 Paloma Camili Nogueira Dos Santos 1:18.65   1:44.95    Brazil 1:33.73 2:22.08 1:19.05 2:29.03 1:18.65
165 Vitoria Correa de Oliveira 1:20.51   DNF    Brazil 1:54.55 1:20.51 DNF 1:37.63 DNF
166 Luany Vitoria 1:45.99   DNF    Brazil 1:45.99 DNF DNF DNF 8:47.74
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 7.90   8.74    Brazil 7.90 9.40 8.43 8.40 9.87
2 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 7.70   8.80    Brazil 10.19 8.41 7.70 8.45 9.55
3 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 7.45   8.91    Brazil 13.61 8.76 7.95 7.45 10.03
4 Caio Hideaki Sato 7.67   9.13    Brazil 8.94 9.19 10.16 7.67 9.26
5 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 7.88   9.88    Brazil 10.97 10.47 7.88 8.90 10.28
6 Adriano Matoba Lipski 8.57   10.15    Brazil 9.27 9.47 8.57 11.71 13.27
7 Davi Pontes das Neves 11.44   13.38    Brazil 18.20 11.44 13.93 13.31 12.91
8 Gabriel Gonçalves Fontes 11.25   14.04    Brazil 15.61 11.25 13.59 14.21 14.33
9 Tiago Akihiro Fujita 10.82   15.68    Brazil 10.82 17.95 14.16 18.68 14.94
10 Matheus Vital Bertollo 15.57   15.99    Brazil 21.28 16.24 15.57 16.14 15.58
11 Fabrízio Rondon Pinheiro 15.54   16.94    Brazil 18.23 16.19 16.39 15.54 18.40
12 Yan Rodrigues Rocha 15.43   17.14    Brazil 23.84 17.50 17.23 16.68 15.43
13 Ronan Felipe Jorge 13.36   17.17    Brazil 16.95 13.36 DNF 16.84 17.73
14 Fabio Bini Graciose 15.32   17.68    Brazil 18.26 19.31 15.46 15.32 22.15
15 Laura Tomé 14.22   18.21    Brazil 18.33 17.77 18.52 21.89 14.22
16 Mario Armando Takahashi Martins Dias 15.62   18.32    Brazil 21.88 18.73 15.62 16.87 19.35
17 Nicolas D. Cassemiro 18.96   20.06    Brazil 20.87 20.25 18.96 20.34 19.59
18 Rômulo Rafael da Costa Moraes 19.40   20.42    Brazil 21.25 19.96 19.40 26.37 20.05
19 Vinicius Pereira Santos 19.35   21.25    Brazil 22.44 21.41 20.30 22.03 19.35
20 Mateus Cardoso da Silva 15.66   21.53    Brazil 23.09 22.06 22.30 20.24 15.66
21 Fernando Vinicius Soares de Macêdo 16.35   22.48    Brazil 20.89 23.38 23.16 23.57 16.35
22 Gustavo M. Zimmer 21.90   23.33    Brazil 24.56 48.20 22.88 21.90 22.54
23 Leon Tenório da Silva 21.53   23.53    Brazil 23.39 21.53 22.94 24.26 35.11
24 Carolina Figueiredo B. Costa 22.16   24.27    Brazil 25.56 26.35 23.34 23.91 22.16
25 Kauan Nazário Souza Dutra 20.35   24.49    Brazil 25.71 25.62 20.35 22.74 25.12
26 Marcos Kam Fei Zhu 23.00   24.73    Brazil 24.76 23.00 25.24 24.19 26.18
27 Gabriel dos Reis Doreto 19.37   25.62    Brazil 25.45 23.25 30.10 19.37 28.16
28 Felipe Baldívio Freires 19.95   25.67    Brazil 19.95 25.97 27.30 23.75 31.16
29 Pedro Gabriel da Costa Moraes 23.78   26.98    Brazil 29.96 26.56 24.43 23.78 31.25
30 Willian Pessoa de Abreu 26.29   27.10    Brazil 26.78 30.99 27.08 26.29 27.44
31 Lucas Gabriel de Souza 21.41   28.27    Brazil 29.61 28.78 26.43 21.41 33.94
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Caio Hideaki Sato 6.23   7.35   SAR  Brazil 7.49 7.06 6.23 8.88 7.50
2 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 7.22   8.25    Brazil 8.56 8.93 7.59 7.22 8.61
3 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 7.22   8.33    Brazil 8.91 7.22 7.60 9.10 8.48
4 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 8.55   9.61    Brazil 8.61 8.55 11.09 13.30 9.14
5 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 9.05   9.62    Brazil 9.60 10.01 9.25 9.05 12.47
6 Adriano Matoba Lipski 9.45   10.36    Brazil 10.90 10.22 9.97 9.45 10.89
7 Davi Pontes das Neves 11.40   13.48    Brazil 11.40 13.66 13.65 14.04 13.12
8 Tiago Akihiro Fujita 11.51   14.17    Brazil 15.39 11.51 13.68 14.22 14.60
9 Gabriel Gonçalves Fontes 9.84   14.62    Brazil 18.35 15.75 16.02 12.10 9.84
10 Matheus Vital Bertollo 14.38   16.18    Brazil 16.50 17.57 14.62 17.42 14.38
11 Yan Rodrigues Rocha 14.71   16.71    Brazil 16.87 16.84 17.70 16.43 14.71
12 Fabrízio Rondon Pinheiro 14.54   19.06    Brazil 20.50 22.02 18.16 18.53 14.54
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Adriano Matoba Lipski 2.29   3.19    Brazil 4.58 3.00 2.78 3.80 2.29
2 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 3.11   3.38    Brazil 3.36 5.94 3.46 3.11 3.32
3 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 2.59   3.63    Brazil 2.59 3.99 4.71 3.17 3.73
4 Gabriel Gonçalves Fontes 2.33   3.93    Brazil 2.33 2.93 4.60 4.26 4.69
5 Caio Hideaki Sato 2.76   4.01    Brazil 2.76 5.25 2.99 5.45 3.80
6 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 3.44   4.28    Brazil 3.44 4.46 4.00 4.46 4.38
7 Davi Pontes das Neves 3.22   4.62    Brazil 4.25 6.69 5.31 4.30 3.22
8 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 4.20   4.63    Brazil 5.63 4.67 4.20 4.97 4.25
9 Tiago Akihiro Fujita 3.90   5.23    Brazil 4.47 5.20 3.90 6.01 6.68
10 Yan Rodrigues Rocha 4.77   6.44    Brazil 4.77 6.22 7.25 5.86 8.26
11 Mario Armando Takahashi Martins Dias 5.52   6.61    Brazil 5.89 7.78 8.28 5.52 6.17
12 Nicolas D. Cassemiro 6.81   7.26    Brazil 7.07 11.39 7.44 6.81 7.26
13 Felipe Baldívio Freires 6.32   7.33    Brazil 6.32 7.60 7.59 7.17 7.23
14 Laura Tomé 6.30   7.90    Brazil 6.59 8.70 8.45 6.30 8.67
15 Mauricio Paulino Marques Fernandes 6.76   8.07    Brazil 7.97 9.20 6.76 13.17 7.04
16 Fabio Bini Graciose 6.67   8.16    Brazil 6.67 6.75 21.00 9.29 8.45
17 Fernando Vinicius Soares de Macêdo 7.26   8.56    Brazil 9.10 8.62 7.95 7.26 10.59
18 Gustavo M. Zimmer 7.03   8.76    Brazil 7.54 8.82 11.91 9.92 7.03
19 Lucas Gabriel de Souza 3.64   8.86    Brazil 3.64 13.61 6.70 12.88 7.01
20 Ronan Felipe Jorge 7.84   9.37    Brazil 7.84 10.00 10.23 7.89 16.99
21 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 7.64   9.44    Brazil 7.64 10.06 9.89 15.11 8.38
22 Willian Pessoa de Abreu 8.41   9.88    Brazil 9.30 10.20 10.14 12.72 8.41
23 Gabriel dos Reis Doreto 6.21   10.33    Brazil 7.92 11.54 11.54 19.38 6.21
24 Leon Tenório da Silva 7.19   10.41    Brazil 37.76 7.19 8.99 11.03 11.20
25 Mateus Cardoso da Silva 7.86   10.95    Brazil 9.69 13.26 7.86 9.90 17.18
26 Kauan Nazário Souza Dutra 9.91   11.72    Brazil 9.91 11.80 11.96 15.18 11.41
27 Keven Willian Gomes Sperandio 10.03   12.01    Brazil 14.06 10.03 19.15 11.38 10.58
28 Luan Ribeiro De Paula 10.92   13.66    Brazil 10.92 23.46 13.12 14.92 12.94
29 Rafael de Paula Silva 10.13   14.29    Brazil 11.89 16.49 10.13 18.55 14.49
30 Benicio Machado Mendes 13.78   16.10    Brazil 14.81 19.15 13.78 22.93 14.34
31 Mariana Borges da Costa Giacoia 12.30   18.26    Brazil 27.62 20.03 20.67 14.08 12.30
32 Márcio Luiz da Costa Freitas 13.03   18.72    Brazil 29.08 23.58 13.03 17.25 15.34
33 Jheniffer Eduarda da Silva Lima 15.07   20.34    Brazil 20.60 15.07 31.14 19.61 20.80
34 Aureliano Sales de Oliveira Júnior 20.93   24.59    Brazil 25.03 22.68 26.06 32.46 20.93
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Adriano Matoba Lipski 2.34   2.93    Brazil 6.75 3.14 2.34 2.49 3.16
2 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 2.43   3.05    Brazil 4.04 6.37 2.43 2.51 2.61
3 Gabriel Gonçalves Fontes 2.84   3.42    Brazil 3.24 3.79 4.24 2.84 3.22
4 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 2.94   3.78    Brazil 5.01 4.07 4.03 3.24 2.94
5 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 3.45   3.84    Brazil 5.03 4.12 3.77 3.63 3.45
6 Tiago Akihiro Fujita 3.44   4.24    Brazil 4.38 5.51 4.44 3.90 3.44
7 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 3.24   4.46    Brazil 3.80 6.84 4.57 3.24 5.01
8 Caio Hideaki Sato 2.03   4.75    Brazil 6.30 5.43 3.24 5.57 2.03
9 Mario Armando Takahashi Martins Dias 3.01   5.53    Brazil 4.62 11.05 7.09 3.01 4.87
10 Davi Pontes das Neves 3.07   5.69    Brazil 7.00 5.84 7.60 4.23 3.07
11 Yan Rodrigues Rocha 4.94   5.95    Brazil 7.39 7.51 4.94 5.28 5.19
12 Nicolas D. Cassemiro 6.55   7.71    Brazil 7.87 9.70 7.06 6.55 8.21
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 30.83   32.64    Brazil 30.83 31.40 34.57 40.86 31.95
2 Caio Hideaki Sato 31.95   36.24    Brazil 36.36 49.87 35.55 36.80 31.95
3 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 32.62   39.25    Brazil 32.62 40.77 38.23 38.75 40.86
4 Adriano Matoba Lipski 38.50   42.44    Brazil 44.12 47.41 38.50 40.67 42.53
5 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 39.79   46.50    Brazil 47.51 44.03 39.79 47.95 48.19
6 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 43.13   46.92    Brazil 47.30 51.69 46.51 43.13 46.95
7 Tiago Akihiro Fujita 50.15   57.99    Brazil 50.15 55.04 1:02.83 1:01.39 57.53
8 Gustavo Fonseca da Silva 57.61   1:05.68    Brazil 1:04.29 1:10.27 1:04.62 1:08.12 57.61
9 Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:12.52   1:19.75    Brazil 1:17.89 1:12.52 1:13.79 1:27.58 1:30.61
10 Fabio Bini Graciose 1:08.37   1:20.53    Brazil 1:21.70 1:08.37 1:25.07 1:26.69 1:14.83
11 Yan Rodrigues Rocha 1:10.90   1:23.31    Brazil 1:29.19 1:27.17 DNF 1:10.90 1:13.58
12 Mario Armando Takahashi Martins Dias 1:31.48      Brazil 1:41.25 1:31.48
13 Gabriel dos Reis Doreto 1:33.92      Brazil 1:41.21 1:33.92
14 Willian Pessoa de Abreu 1:54.40      Brazil 2:18.41 1:54.40
15 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 1:56.50      Brazil 1:56.50 2:30.32
16 Mateus Cardoso da Silva 2:04.86      Brazil 2:16.63 2:04.86
17 Lucas Gabriel de Souza 2:27.40      Brazil DNF 2:27.40
18 Mauricio Paulino Marques Fernandes 2:49.00      Brazil DNF 2:49.00
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.80   11.00    Brazil 11.30 15.58 9.80 10.95 10.74
2 Caio Hideaki Sato 13.49   15.68    Brazil 13.65 17.83 13.49 17.05 16.34
3 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 14.60   17.48    Brazil 17.49 18.37 16.57 18.99 14.60
4 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 15.01   18.26    Brazil 17.42 19.46 20.57 17.89 15.01
5 Adriano Matoba Lipski 16.14   19.12    Brazil 20.33 16.25 16.14 22.26 20.79
6 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 17.66   19.57    Brazil 19.70 20.98 17.66 20.87 18.15
7 Tiago Akihiro Fujita 27.46   30.82    Brazil 32.72 27.46 29.05 34.22 30.70
8 Fabio Bini Graciose 28.92   31.95    Brazil 32.61 40.18 29.42 33.82 28.92
9 Gustavo Fonseca da Silva 30.18   32.42    Brazil 30.18 35.54 32.60 33.64 31.01
10 Yan Rodrigues Rocha 34.94   36.78    Brazil 38.46 34.94 35.04 36.85 39.38
11 Fernando Vinicius Soares de Macêdo 34.10   37.92    Brazil 36.99 42.97 40.57 34.10 36.19
12 Leon Tenório da Silva 35.47   42.84    Brazil 56.80 41.89 48.36 38.28 35.47
13 Gabriel dos Reis Doreto 39.65   43.02    Brazil 45.83 41.34 46.38 39.65 41.88
14 Rômulo Rafael da Costa Moraes 37.78   45.52    Brazil 45.59 37.78 DNF 45.02 45.96
15 Mario Armando Takahashi Martins Dias 42.07   46.55    Brazil 47.35 47.44 44.87 42.07 48.06
16 Gabriel Gonçalves Fontes 43.88   49.56    Brazil 50.93 51.92 49.02 48.73 43.88
17 Ronan Felipe Jorge 40.26   49.63    Brazil 40.26 55.93 49.92 43.03 1:13.37
18 Lucas Gabriel de Souza 50.80   1:03.73    Brazil 50.80 53.76 1:13.16 1:04.26 1:24.21
19 Kauan Nazário Souza Dutra 58.30   1:08.04    Brazil 1:14.08 58.30 2:20.90 1:00.75 1:09.29
20 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 59.41   1:10.97    Brazil 1:01.52 59.41 1:24.84 1:37.78 1:06.55
21 Gustavo M. Zimmer 56.69   1:11.39    Brazil 56.69 1:03.39 1:26.99 1:11.56 1:19.23
22 Mauricio Paulino Marques Fernandes 1:08.85      Brazil 1:25.73 1:08.85
23 Willian Pessoa de Abreu 1:39.95      Brazil 1:43.49 1:39.95
24 Lucas Augusto Sales Santos 1:51.20      Brazil DNF 1:51.20
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.08   9.64   SAR  Brazil 9.99 9.17 9.75 17.45 9.08
2 Caio Hideaki Sato 13.21   14.88    Brazil 15.87 20.12 13.39 13.21 15.37
3 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 13.36   15.52    Brazil 16.15 15.00 13.36 15.81 15.75
4 Adriano Matoba Lipski 16.82   18.00    Brazil 18.59 18.14 17.27 16.82 19.23
5 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 14.35   18.03    Brazil 18.33 17.59 18.47 18.17 14.35
6 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 12.83   18.29    Brazil 19.93 22.46 12.83 18.78 16.17
7 Fabio Bini Graciose 27.56   32.79    Brazil 27.56 38.45 34.53 34.74 29.11
8 Tiago Akihiro Fujita 29.85   34.00    Brazil 35.70 32.41 33.88 36.12 29.85
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F L2 B' R' D R' B' R2 U R2 D2 F2 R' U2 L' F2 L2 U2 F2 D2
A #2 R2 B2 D2 L' B2 L B2 R F2 U' L' F L U2 F' L' D' U' L
A #3 U L2 B2 U' F2 U2 L2 U' F2 D' U' B U' L2 B' R2 D' B U R'
A #4 D' F2 R2 D2 R U R' L B R' F2 L2 D2 R2 B U2 B' D2 B2
A #5 F2 L B2 D2 L2 D2 U2 F2 R F' U R' U' B' R D2 B' R
A Ex#1 L2 R2 F' D2 B U2 F L2 F' U' B' D2 L' U F2 L' R' B L2 U'
A Ex#2 B D2 U2 B' L2 F' D2 R2 D2 U2 R' B R2 D' B' R D' R B2
B #1 U2 F2 U2 R' D2 F2 R U2 B2 D' F L' R F U F2 D2 F' U' L
B #2 F2 R2 L2 D' R F' R L F D B R2 U2 L2 B U2 L2 B2 R2
B #3 L D2 R L U R L2 U2 F' L2 D' L2 F2 U' R2 L2 U R2 U L2
B #4 B L D' B2 U2 F U' L B D2 F2 L' U2 B2 L' F2 L' D2 R2 D2
B #5 U R D2 R' L2 U2 B' D L' F2 U' L2 D F2 B2 D2 F2 D' L2 F2
B Ex#1 U' L2 D U2 R2 U' B2 F2 D2 U' F L2 U' B' R F2 D L2 D' L
B Ex#2 B2 U' R' D' F' B2 R L U R D2 B' R2 F2 U2 F U2 B' U2 R2
C #1 U2 B2 U2 L' D2 F2 L R2 F' D' U2 R' B D2 F' D2 F' U B'
C #2 D2 F2 R2 F' L2 F U2 B2 L2 U2 R' B D' B' F' U2 B2 D' R' U R'
C #3 R' F2 L2 D2 F2 R' B2 R F2 R U' B2 U' R2 D2 R D' B' F U2
C #4 R B L2 D2 R' F' R D' B' U F2 U2 F' R2 F D2 B' R2 L2 B'
C #5 L' F2 L' D2 F2 D2 B2 L2 R D2 R D R B D L' F R' B2
C Ex#1 D F L2 B U2 L' D2 R' U' R L2 U2 R2 D2 B' U2 B' U2 B'
C Ex#2 F U' F R L D R' D F' R U2 D2 L D2 F2 R' D2 B2 R' L2
D #1 L2 D F R' B' R' U' F' R' U B' L2 B2 R2 F' L2 U2 F' U2 B'
D #2 F2 D' B2 U2 L2 U2 L2 F2 U2 R2 B' D L2 R' D' R U2 L' F' D2 B2
D #3 D' R2 U B2 R2 B2 D F2 U' B2 F' D2 U F D F' D B L D2
D #4 R' F' L2 F2 D' L U' L B R' F2 U B2 D' F2 U' R2 L2 U'
D #5 B2 R F2 U F R B' R' L2 U2 R2 U2 D L2 F2 D F2 D2
D Ex#1 B' R B2 R' D' R U' F L' U' D2 B U2 F' D2 R2 D2 L2 B2 U2 F'
D Ex#2 F2 L' R' F2 L U2 R2 D2 U2 B R2 F' D R D U' L' B2 F U
E #1 U D' R' B U' D L' F2 D' L F2 L2 D' R2 U' F2 U' F2 R2 L2 D'
E #2 B2 D' F U2 B2 R F2 R' B U R L' B2 U2 D2 R U2 D2 F2 L2 F2
E #3 F2 R2 U R2 D R2 U2 R2 U' B2 L' U' R F' U2 R D' R2 D F'
E #4 B F2 D2 B F R2 F' D2 U' R' D2 R D B2 R' B2 U B2
E #5 B2 L2 D2 B D2 B2 F' L2 D2 U2 R' U B' R D' B2 U' B' L' D2
E Ex#1 F2 D R2 B2 R2 D' R2 F2 U L2 B2 R B' L' D' B L R2 B2 U L'
E Ex#2 R U2 L D F' L U' F' U' B D R2 D B2 U' F2 U' D B2
F #1 R' B L U' L B2 U' F' L B R2 U D2 R2 F2 R2 F2 U' L2 U B2
F #2 D B2 U L2 D' F2 D L2 F2 R' B2 R F' D2 B' R' U F2 L2
F #3 R2 D2 L' D2 F2 L' B2 D2 R' D B' D2 R F' L' B' D2 U2 R2
F #4 U L' D2 B U' B' U' B U2 L' U2 F2 D2 B' U2 L2 U2 F2 R2
F #5 F R2 B' R2 D2 B' L2 F2 U2 L2 B D' B L' B' F D R F R'
F Ex#1 B2 U L2 D' R2 U B2 U2 R U2 F2 L' D F' R B' L' R2 B' U2
F Ex#2 B2 U D2 L B' D R' D2 F D2 B2 R2 U' B2 L2 U' L2 F2
G #1 D2 R2 U2 R' B2 D2 B2 L R F' L2 F U R' B2 D L F'
G #2 F2 R2 D2 R2 D R2 D' B2 L2 R' U L' F D' B2 D2 R2 F L2 R
G #3 R2 F D2 U2 F2 U2 F' R2 B' F2 D' R' U2 L B' L' D R B'
G #4 U2 L2 U2 F D2 B2 D2 B' L2 R' B' R' B D2 B U2 L D' B2 F'
G #5 U B U F D' R' D2 R B D' B2 R2 F L2 F' U2 R2
G Ex#1 U2 F L' D' R2 L' F U' R D' R2 L U2 B2 L' U2 R' D2 F2
G Ex#2 D R2 U2 R2 U2 F2 D' F R F U' L' U2 F D U2 R2
H #1 U2 B2 D' R2 D' U' L2 U L2 R2 U L' U2 B' D' L2 U R' F' U2 F
H #2 F2 U2 R2 B2 R2 D' L2 D' F L' B2 F' R' F' D' U2 B R
H #3 D2 U2 L R' U2 L D2 U' B2 F R2 F D U2 R B2 F R2
H #4 F2 D2 U2 B' D2 B U2 L2 F2 U2 L' U R F2 R U B R F2 U'
H #5 D2 L' F' R F L2 F' D L U D2 L U2 R' L' U2 B2 R' B2
H Ex#1 F' L' D' B2 R' L' D' B R2 B' U2 D2 B2 U2 L D2 L' U2 D2 R'
H Ex#2 L2 B2 D' U' B2 U F2 D B D' B' D2 R' F2 L2 D R2 F D
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L2 F' L2 F' R2 L' U R' L2 B2 R2 U R2 L2 U B2 D F2 U2
A #2 U' R' B' L' U2 L' B' R' F2 B' U2 L2 B2 D' L2 D' F2 U'
A #3 D' L2 D' F B U' B R F R2 D F2 R2 U2 R2 D' B2 U' F2
A #4 D F2 U' R2 F U2 F2 R2 D2 R U' F2 L2 F2 B D2 B' D2
A #5 U R2 U' L2 F2 D' B2 L2 D B' D' U' B' R' B' U R2 F L U'
A Ex#1 B2 R F2 R' D2 B2 D2 B2 R' D2 U F' R' U2 F' D2 R' F2 D2 F'
A Ex#2 U2 B2 L2 U' L2 F2 L2 D' B2 R' B2 D R U' F U B D' U' R
B #1 F B U B2 D' B L B' U2 R F' B L2 F2 D2 L2 D2 B' L2 D2
B #2 R2 U2 L2 B2 R2 F' L2 R2 B2 U' L2 U2 B2 R2 U F2 U L' U2 F
B #3 U F2 D' F2 D2 L2 U2 L2 U L D2 U' B' U' F2 L B R U'
B #4 R' F L2 D2 B' D B D R2 B U2 B2 U2 L2 U L2 D' R2 U' B2
B #5 F2 B' D' L2 U2 B L' U R2 F' R' D2 R2 B2 U' B2 D2 R2
B Ex#1 L B' L' F R2 U' B2 D' F' B2 R U2 B2 U2 D2 R2 B' R2 U2 F
B Ex#2 F B2 D' L' U D2 B2 R' F B' L' U2 B' R2 F R2 F2 D2 F' L2
C #1 U2 F2 L' U D2 R U2 B D' R U L2 F2 R2 D R2 B2 U B2 D R2
C #2 U F2 U' B2 D' U' L' B' D F L' B2 F' U2 L U' R U'
C #3 B2 L' F2 L B L2 U' F2 D B2 L' U2 L2 B L2 B' U2 B L2 F'
C #4 B' L2 B U2 F U2 R2 U' F' D2 U' B L' R B' F2 D2 B2
C #5 U2 L2 D2 L2 R F2 L' B2 U' L U' F' U F' R B' D2 B' U'
C Ex#1 B R' B L2 D F2 D2 F' R D' R U D L2 U R2 F2 U' D2
C Ex#2 B' D2 R2 B' F U2 F D2 R2 D2 R' D' R F2 U L2 F2 L2 R'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F2 D' L2 R2 F2 U R2 B2 R2 B' L R U' L R' F U2 L R'
A #2 B2 D' B' U' B' L' U' D' F' U F B2 R2 U2 F2 R2 F' U2 L2 B' U2
A #3 L B' L' F U' B2 D B D' L D F' R2 L2 B L2 U2 B
A #4 R' L2 F R2 F' U' B D' F U D2 F2 R L F2 R U2 R U2
A #5 D2 F B' L B D L F' B' U2 D' F' L2 B' U2 F' B'
A Ex#1 D' F' B' R F' U2 R' D L D' R F2 D' B2 D B2 L2 D' R2 B2
A Ex#2 R' B2 U2 R' B2 U2 L F2 L B U R2 F2 L2 U' L B F' L' B
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F U' F U' F2 U F U' R2 U2
A #2 R' U2 R2 U' R2 U2 F R' F R U'
A #3 U2 R U2 R' U2 F R U R U' R'
A #4 F U' F R U R2 F' U2 R U' R
A #5 R2 U' R' U2 R' U2 F U F R U'
A Ex#1 U2 R' U' F' U2 R' U F U' F U'
A Ex#2 R U' R2 F2 U' R U R' U2 R F2
B #1 U R' U2 R' U' F' U' R2 U' F' R2
B #2 U' R U' R2 F U' F U2 R' U R
B #3 U R' U2 F U' F' U R' F R2 F'
B #4 U2 R' F' U2 R U R' F R' F R2
B #5 U R' U R' U2 R' F U2 F R2 U2
B Ex#1 R' F U' F2 U' F' U' R2 U2 R' U
B Ex#2 R' U2 F U R' F R U2 R' F U'
C #1 R2 U' R U2 R' U' R U R' U R
C #2 U2 R' U' F U' F' R F' R2 F' R'
C #3 R U R' U F U' R' F U2 R U2
C #4 U R' U' R' U2 F R U' R' U R2
C #5 R' F R U F U2 R' F U2 R U
C Ex#1 R U' R F' U' R' U R' U' R2 U'
C Ex#2 U R' U' R2 F U' F U F' R U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' U' F R2 U2 R' U2 R' U F U2
A #2 R U' R' U' F U2 F U' F U R
A #3 F U' R' U2 R' F U2 R U' R' U'
A #4 R' U2 F' U' F U' R U R' U R
A #5 U' R U' R2 U F U' F R2 U' R'
A Ex#1 U2 R' U' F U' R F U2 F U R'
A Ex#2 U2 R U' R2 U2 R' U' F' U' F R2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R B U2 R2 U R2 D F' L F L2 F' L2 U2 L2 F R2 F D2 B2 Rw2 U' L Fw2 D' R' B2 U2 L Uw2 U L' Uw2 Fw' Rw2 F2 R' Fw B Uw' U Fw' B2 U2 Rw Uw
A #2 L2 B U' F2 R L2 U' F B' R' L2 F D2 B' R2 B D2 L2 B' D2 Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 D U2 Rw2 F Rw2 B' R2 Fw2 B D' Rw R2 F2 U' Uw Rw L2 U' R2 F' Uw2 Fw
A #3 U2 R2 F2 R2 U' L2 F2 L2 R2 F' R B U R D' F L B D2 L Rw2 D' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 D Rw2 D' B' U B2 U F' Rw' F L Fw2 Uw F R Uw' Fw L2 R2 Fw'
A #4 F2 R' F2 L' B' D2 B U2 F U' B2 U2 L' R F2 L' B2 U2 Rw2 B2 U' Fw2 Uw2 F U2 B' U' F L2 U2 Rw D L F' L Fw D' U Fw D2 Rw2 U2
A #5 F U' L' B' U2 F L' D' L' B' R2 B2 D2 R F2 R F2 U2 R F2 R Fw2 Rw2 R F' Uw2 U2 R2 Uw2 R' F' L2 Uw D R F D Fw R F L2 Uw Fw2 R U2
A Ex#1 R2 B U2 B2 L2 B L2 F' U2 F2 L' R D L' F2 R' U' F' U' B Rw2 Fw2 D' L' Uw2 B2 U Fw2 L2 R U D Fw' U L' Fw' D2 B Uw' F' Rw' Uw2 B U'
A Ex#2 B U2 B' L2 B' L2 B R2 U2 D2 L U R2 L' U' R' F' D B' R Rw2 D' R2 L Fw2 D' R' Fw2 R2 D2 U Fw R B Rw2 R' Uw' L U' Fw2 F' L' Uw'
B #1 B2 D2 B' U2 B R2 F U D2 R' F2 U2 D F U' D' F B2 Uw2 F' Rw2 L Fw2 L' D2 Fw2 B2 L2 Fw2 F' L' Uw U R' Fw2 Rw' Uw U Rw F' L' D2
B #2 L2 D' F2 U2 D B2 F2 D' F2 L B R' B D B2 R2 D' B' U' R Uw2 Fw2 R2 F D F' Uw2 Fw2 U' Fw2 D2 F B2 R B Rw' B D Uw' Fw D2 Rw' R2 Fw2 U2
B #3 B2 L2 R2 U2 B L2 U2 B' L2 U2 B R' F' D2 B2 D' L B2 R2 U' F Uw2 F D2 R U2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 L Fw2 B D2 L' D Rw2 F Uw' B' Rw Uw B' R' Fw2 Uw U2 B'
B #4 B L2 D L D2 F R' U' R D F2 R F2 L B2 R D2 B2 L' D2 Uw2 F' Uw2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 L' F2 L Uw2 R' Uw' R Uw2 U L' Fw U' L U2 L2 Uw L
B #5 F U2 L2 B2 F U2 B R2 B U L' D B R' D2 B' U2 R2 B F' Uw2 B2 R' B' L Uw2 Rw2 L' B' Rw2 R2 B' Uw L' F' B L' U2 Fw' Rw' L' Uw' Rw F2 Rw2
B Ex#1 U2 L D2 F2 D2 L' D2 L' U2 R2 F2 U F' U F' U' B2 D R' U L2 Fw2 U2 D' L2 D R' Fw2 F2 U L' Fw2 R2 Fw L2 B' D' Fw U2 Fw Rw' Uw Rw' B' R Fw'
B Ex#2 U2 F' R2 F2 U2 R2 B2 D2 R' D B' U B L2 B L2 F2 U' L Rw2 B L' Fw2 U2 F2 R' U2 Fw2 R' B2 L2 Uw' R' D' U2 L' Fw2 R Fw Uw' Fw' Rw L Fw2 U'
C #1 U2 R2 F L' D' B2 U' L2 F R B F2 L2 D2 B2 R B2 F2 R F2 Uw2 Rw2 D' L2 Fw2 F2 L' D2 L' Fw2 Uw2 R' D Fw' L2 Fw2 F U' B' Rw' Fw L' R2 Uw' L' U
C #2 D B2 U B R F L' U B R U2 B' D2 F2 U2 R2 F' R2 B U2 B Fw2 R F2 Uw2 B' U2 R2 F2 L' F Rw2 Fw2 Uw L2 B L B' Uw2 Rw' D' Fw2 Uw Rw2 D L2
C #3 U2 B2 U2 L2 U2 F2 U B2 R2 F D' B F L2 D U' R U2 R' U2 Fw2 D' Rw2 U2 R' Fw2 R' D2 Rw2 U' Rw2 B2 Fw R' D B' D2 L' U2 Uw Fw F2 R Uw2 B
C #4 F2 L2 U2 D2 B' U2 B' F2 R2 U2 F D' L' D F' L2 U' R2 D R' Rw2 F2 D' F Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 B' L2 U' B D Rw' B2 U' L' D' R Fw U2 R' Uw' B Uw' B2
C #5 L D2 R' U B D2 F L' B2 R' F U2 R2 F2 D' L2 R2 D2 B2 R2 Rw2 U' Rw2 F' U2 F' Uw2 B U' D R2 Fw2 Rw F2 B R D Uw' B Rw2 U' Fw2 Rw' Fw2
C Ex#1 D2 L' F2 R' F2 R' F2 D2 B2 R' B' L2 U' F R' F U B' R2 Uw2 L2 Uw2 R Uw2 B2 L F Rw2 B' R' L' Uw L' U' L' B' Uw' Rw' U2 L Uw' R2 F2
C Ex#2 R2 B D2 B' L2 D' R D2 R2 L D' R2 U B2 U' B2 R2 L2 D L2 Uw2 B' U2 F' R' Uw2 B' Rw2 L' Uw2 B2 Uw F L2 B' D2 R Uw' Fw' D' Rw Uw' F2 D2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U D R2 F2 L' F B' R U F2 R U2 D2 L F2 B2 L' D2 L2
A #2 L F' U' B' U' F2 L2 B L D' B2 D2 B2 L2 F2 L2 D R2 B2 U2
A #3 L2 U2 R2 B2 D2 B L2 U2 B' R2 F' L B D' R F' U2 F2 U B2 F
A #4 L2 U2 B2 L' F2 U2 B2 R U2 R' B' U F' D L' B' L2 F' R B2
A #5 F' R2 L' D' R2 D F2 B2 U' B D B2 R' L' U2 B2 R2 U2
A Ex#1 R2 U' D B' D2 B' U B' L' F2 R2 D2 R2 U R2 L2 F2 U' F2
A Ex#2 U2 F2 L2 U2 L2 D2 B' D2 B' D2 U' R F2 D2 U R2 U F L' B'
B #1 D2 R' B2 D2 L F2 L2 R' U2 B' F D' F U' R F' U2 L2 F
B #2 D' U F2 L2 D2 L' B' L2 D' R U2 B' D U' B2 D R'
B #3 R D2 R B' U D2 L' B2 D B R' F R2 F B2 D2 R2 B U2
B #4 L2 U2 R2 F2 D' R2 F2 U B2 R2 B' L F' R2 B2 U' L B' D' U'
B #5 B2 R2 B2 F2 U' R2 D' R' B D U2 F L R' D' B F' L'
B Ex#1 U F2 L2 B2 F2 D L2 D' L2 D2 U' L' B2 F' D B' F' R2 U' L'
B Ex#2 F' B' U2 D' F R2 U2 B R U L D R2 B2 L2 U2 F2 B2 L2 U2
C #1 U2 R2 U B2 L2 F2 U2 B2 R2 D2 B R' D' B2 L R2 F' L D2 B' U'
C #2 R2 D2 L' D2 U2 L F U L2 U L' U F2 U' R' F' U
C #3 B2 U' F2 L2 B2 F2 U2 B2 U2 L B' U2 B L R D' R U' B R2
C #4 L2 B' D2 F U2 F2 U2 B2 L F' U2 R F2 R B2 D' U' B' R'
C #5 B' D R D L2 B' D L' U F' R2 F2 R2 D2 R2 F D2 F U2 B'
C Ex#1 F2 B' U2 L D' F' R B' U2 B' D2 R2 D2 L2 D' R2 L2 D' F2 U
C Ex#2 R2 F2 B' R' B2 U D R2 F D' F2 D2 B' D2 R2 D2 L2 B2 L2 B
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B2 L2 F2 U2 B2 U L' F2 R D R' B L F U' B2 D2 F2
A #2 U2 R2 F2 L2 R2 F' R2 U2 R2 F' R' U L F U' F2 R' F L2 F'
A #3 B2 D2 U' F2 U' L2 U' L2 B F R F U2 B2 R D' B2 F D'
A #4 U L2 R2 F2 R2 D B2 D2 F2 U B' D' F2 D L' D2 F L2 D' U2
A #5 D2 R2 B L2 D2 F B2 R L D L D2 F B2 L2 B' D2 F2 L2
A Ex#1 U D F R' U' D2 L2 B2 R U F U2 D2 F' D2 L2 B D2 F'
A Ex#2 D' B2 D2 L2 U2 F2 L2 F R F' L2 D L2 R U' F' U2 F2 R'
Adriano Matoba Lipski    Brazil
Adriano Matoba Lipski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.45   10.36   10.90 10.22 9.97 9.45 10.89
Second round 6 8.57   10.15   9.27 9.47 8.57 11.71 13.27
First round 5 9.02   9.99   9.02 9.10 10.34 11.02 10.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.34   2.93   6.75 3.14 2.34 2.49 3.16
First round 1 2.29   3.19   4.58 3.00 2.78 3.80 2.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 38.50   42.44   44.12 47.41 38.50 40.67 42.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.82   18.00   18.59 18.14 17.27 16.82 19.23
Combined First round 5 16.14   19.12   20.33 16.25 16.14 22.26 20.79
Adriel Ricardo Eller de Moraes    Brazil
Adriel Ricardo Eller de Moraes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 57.32   1:11.75   1:30.69 57.32 1:04.61 59.95 1:37.04
Alessa Crystina Candido de Oliveira    Brazil
Alessa Crystina Candido de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 1:05.93   1:11.46   1:05.93 1:14.70 1:07.39 1:12.28 1:15.48
Alisson Cavalcante    Brazil
Alisson Cavalcante
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 38.98   48.37   58.89 48.94 47.27 48.91 38.98
Amanda Ramos Dimitroff    Brazil
Amanda Ramos Dimitroff
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 49.45   54.31   1:00.94 56.95 53.03 52.94 49.45
Ana Luiza Ramos Passini    Brazil
Ana Luiza Ramos Passini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 58.20   1:02.23   1:04.70 1:09.90 58.20 58.57 1:03.43
Ana Maria de M. Silvestre    Brazil
Ana Maria de M. Silvestre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 59.17   1:08.12   1:17.04 1:03.38 59.17 1:03.95 2:30.17
Ana Rita O. Nogueira    Brazil
Ana Rita O. Nogueira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 1:10.80   1:16.03   1:10.80 1:15.32 1:23.49 1:12.64 1:20.14
Ana Victória Silva    Brazil
Ana Victória Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 133 56.69   1:16.38   1:18.49 56.69 1:21.09 1:09.55 1:27.20
André Luiz Czerwinski dos Santos    Brazil
André Luiz Czerwinski dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 154 1:14.77   1:32.13   1:36.02 1:30.18 1:40.68 1:14.77 1:30.18
Angela Micaela de Macedo    Brazil
Angela Micaela de Macedo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 152 1:18.58   1:30.47   1:40.57 1:18.58 1:22.29 DNF 1:28.55
Angelo Cristian Furquim    Brazil
Angelo Cristian Furquim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 56.81   1:13.40   1:08.14 1:14.73 1:17.32 56.81 1:36.12
Anna Clara de Melo Pereira    Brazil
Anna Clara de Melo Pereira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 38.96   46.23   51.44 42.29 57.13 38.96 44.95
Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva    Brazil
Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.22   8.33   8.91 7.22 7.60 9.10 8.48
Second round 2 7.70   8.80   10.19 8.41 7.70 8.45 9.55
First round 4 8.08   9.41   9.79 10.47 8.72 8.08 9.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.43   3.05   4.04 6.37 2.43 2.51 2.61
First round 3 2.59   3.63   2.59 3.99 4.71 3.17 3.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 32.62   39.25   32.62 40.77 38.23 38.75 40.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.36   15.52   16.15 15.00 13.36 15.81 15.75
Combined First round 3 14.60   17.48   17.49 18.37 16.57 18.99 14.60
Arthur Santos Braga    Brazil
Arthur Santos Braga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 32.27   34.18   36.66 32.64 37.44 32.27 33.23
Artur Brandi Pereira    Brazil
Artur Brandi Pereira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 48.55   1:07.50   1:11.01 1:07.41 1:07.44 1:07.66 48.55
Aureliano Sales de Oliveira Júnior    Brazil
Aureliano Sales de Oliveira Júnior
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 162 55.12   1:42.26   3:18.00 1:44.31 1:52.55 55.12 1:29.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 20.93   24.59   25.03 22.68 26.06 32.46 20.93
Beatriz de Souza Caetano    Brazil
Beatriz de Souza Caetano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 44.81   51.88   45.94 44.81 54.92 55.34 54.78
Beatriz dos Santos    Brazil
Beatriz dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 138 1:10.43   1:17.65   1:10.43 1:24.18 1:18.24 1:20.77 1:13.95
Benicio Machado Mendes    Brazil
Benicio Machado Mendes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 52.73   1:03.31   54.68 1:06.53 1:08.72 52.73 1:13.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 13.78   16.10   14.81 19.15 13.78 22.93 14.34
Brendon Souza dos Santos    Brazil
Brendon Souza dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 30.29   41.25   30.29 43.69 51.06 36.10 43.95
Bruna Lisandra de Souza Costa    Brazil
Bruna Lisandra de Souza Costa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 40.08   58.51   1:01.95 1:00.92 52.66 40.08 1:06.68
Bruno Santos de Sousa    Brazil
Bruno Santos de Sousa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 52.35   56.33   58.14 54.73 56.12 1:12.51 52.35
Caio Hideaki Sato    Brazil
Caio Hideaki Sato
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.23   7.35   SAR 7.49 7.06 6.23 8.88 7.50
Second round 4 7.67   9.13   8.94 9.19 10.16 7.67 9.26
First round 2 7.37   8.62   7.43 9.25 9.23 7.37 9.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.03   4.75   6.30 5.43 3.24 5.57 2.03
First round 5 2.76   4.01   2.76 5.25 2.99 5.45 3.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 31.95   36.24   36.36 49.87 35.55 36.80 31.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.21   14.88   15.87 20.12 13.39 13.21 15.37
Combined First round 2 13.49   15.68   13.65 17.83 13.49 17.05 16.34
Carlos Eduardo Freitas da Silva    Brazil
Carlos Eduardo Freitas da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 26.70   27.79   29.08 36.18 26.70 27.01 27.27
Carolina Figueiredo B. Costa    Brazil
Carolina Figueiredo B. Costa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 22.16   24.27   25.56 26.35 23.34 23.91 22.16
First round 29 17.09   24.96   27.09 17.09 29.81 25.12 22.66
Chiara Giovanella Tegon    Brazil
Chiara Giovanella Tegon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 1:00.71   1:08.23   1:00.71 1:02.02 1:16.95 1:16.40 1:06.27
Clara Vitória Santos de Faria    Brazil
Clara Vitória Santos de Faria
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 50.52   1:02.07   1:07.32 56.57 1:07.45 1:02.31 50.52
Clarissa Frederico Cheque    Brazil
Clarissa Frederico Cheque
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 53.76   1:03.05   1:05.10 1:13.36 1:05.36 58.68 53.76
Daniely Ribeiiro Santos    Brazil
Daniely Ribeiiro Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 1:06.21   1:15.56   2:28.49 1:10.36 1:06.21 1:07.27 1:29.04
Davi Matias Batista    Brazil
Davi Matias Batista
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 44.58   51.37   58.80 44.58 1:17.23 45.99 49.33
Davi Pontes das Neves    Brazil
Davi Pontes das Neves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 11.40   13.48   11.40 13.66 13.65 14.04 13.12
Second round 7 11.44   13.38   18.20 11.44 13.93 13.31 12.91
First round 7 11.89   14.07   14.28 15.02 14.26 13.68 11.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.07   5.69   7.00 5.84 7.60 4.23 3.07
First round 7 3.22   4.62   4.25 6.69 5.31 4.30 3.22
Denis Willian Sissa    Brazil
Denis Willian Sissa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 46.32   55.33   56.35 1:00.18 46.32 49.46 1:09.83
Derick Cardoso S. Batista    Brazil
Derick Cardoso S. Batista
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 1:03.22   1:11.62   1:11.69 1:09.75 1:13.42 1:18.45 1:03.22
Diego Vinicius Alves da Silva    Brazil
Diego Vinicius Alves da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 51.73   1:04.38   1:08.61 53.06 1:11.46 1:59.25 51.73
Eduarda Ferreira da Silva    Brazil
Eduarda Ferreira da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 149 1:07.21   1:27.96   1:18.97 1:53.17 1:07.21 1:33.96 1:30.95
Eduardo Augusto Bueno Moura    Brazil
Eduardo Augusto Bueno Moura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 28.69   36.34   28.69 34.82 47.26 36.46 37.74
Eduardo Miguel F. Silva    Brazil
Eduardo Miguel F. Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 30.19   35.36   37.95 39.06 37.24 30.89 30.19
Elias Felipe dos Santos    Brazil
Elias Felipe dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 44.29   51.03   47.07 1:03.34 53.32 52.71 44.29
Fábio Aparecido    Brazil
Fábio Aparecido
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 155 1:07.88   1:32.26   1:07.88 1:34.41 1:40.11 1:47.66 1:22.25
Fabio Bini Graciose    Brazil
Fabio Bini Graciose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 15.32   17.68   18.26 19.31 15.46 15.32 22.15
First round 12 13.30   17.36   18.55 14.75 19.96 13.30 18.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 6.67   8.16   6.67 6.75 21.00 9.29 8.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 1:08.37   1:20.53   1:21.70 1:08.37 1:25.07 1:26.69 1:14.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 27.56   32.79   27.56 38.45 34.53 34.74 29.11
Combined First round 8 28.92   31.95   32.61 40.18 29.42 33.82 28.92
Fabrízio Rondon Pinheiro    Brazil
Fabrízio Rondon Pinheiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 14.54   19.06   20.50 22.02 18.16 18.53 14.54
Second round 11 15.54   16.94   18.23 16.19 16.39 15.54 18.40
First round 20 17.77   20.50   DNF 20.08 17.77 19.51 21.92
Felipe Baldívio Freires    Brazil
Felipe Baldívio Freires
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 19.95   25.67   19.95 25.97 27.30 23.75 31.16
First round 19 17.97   19.58   18.99 20.64 24.45 19.12 17.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 6.32   7.33   6.32 7.60 7.59 7.17 7.23
Felipe Eron    Brazil
Felipe Eron
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 51.51   58.25   59.74 57.44 51.51 57.58 1:02.11
Fernando Vinicius Soares de Macêdo    Brazil
Fernando Vinicius Soares de Macêdo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 16.35   22.48   20.89 23.38 23.16 23.57 16.35
First round 21 18.32   23.03   18.32 23.62 22.28 23.19 25.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 7.26   8.56   9.10 8.62 7.95 7.26 10.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 34.10   37.92   36.99 42.97 40.57 34.10 36.19
Filipo da Silva Siqueira Reis    Brazil
Filipo da Silva Siqueira Reis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 59.88   1:14.13   1:13.54 1:21.57 59.88 1:07.88 1:20.97
Gabriel Cesar P. Ferreira    Brazil
Gabriel Cesar P. Ferreira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 39.70   58.99   1:03.46 54.69 58.82 1:16.79 39.70
Gabriel de Souza Berozzi    Brazil
Gabriel de Souza Berozzi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 129 1:00.72   1:14.34   1:09.30 1:23.52 2:22.56 1:00.72 1:10.19
Gabriel dos Reis Doreto    Brazil
Gabriel dos Reis Doreto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 19.37   25.62   25.45 23.25 30.10 19.37 28.16
First round 32 21.39   26.23   26.07 29.93 22.70 32.65 21.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 6.21   10.33   7.92 11.54 11.54 19.38 6.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 1:33.92     1:41.21 1:33.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 39.65   43.02   45.83 41.34 46.38 39.65 41.88
Gabriel Gonçalves Fontes    Brazil
Gabriel Gonçalves Fontes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.84   14.62   18.35 15.75 16.02 12.10 9.84
Second round 8 11.25   14.04   15.61 11.25 13.59 14.21 14.33
First round 9 12.80   14.91   14.68 14.60 18.45 15.45 12.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.84   3.42   3.24 3.79 4.24 2.84 3.22
First round 4 2.33   3.93   2.33 2.93 4.60 4.26 4.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 43.88   49.56   50.93 51.92 49.02 48.73 43.88
Gabriel Sinopoli Maciel    Brazil
Gabriel Sinopoli Maciel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 57.71   1:06.02   1:11.43 1:05.49 1:07.84 57.71 1:04.74
Gabriela Gil Cardoso dos Santos    Brazil
Gabriela Gil Cardoso dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 145 1:16.13   1:22.35   1:16.13 1:16.17 1:34.32 1:30.31 1:20.58
Gabrielle dos Santos Resende    Brazil
Gabrielle dos Santos Resende
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 44.85   55.59   54.43 58.59 44.85 1:02.61 53.76
Gerson Luiz Costa da Silva    Brazil
Gerson Luiz Costa da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 1:06.57   1:12.21   1:08.64 1:17.76 1:16.45 1:11.53 1:06.57
Gil Márcio Soares    Brazil
Gil Márcio Soares
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 42.19   52.00   42.19 51.85 1:06.33 53.68 50.46
Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli    Brazil
Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 27.04   29.43   27.04 30.30 30.59 29.15 28.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 7.64   9.44   7.64 10.06 9.89 15.11 8.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 1:56.50     1:56.50 2:30.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 59.41   1:10.97   1:01.52 59.41 1:24.84 1:37.78 1:06.55
Gilvana Coltrin    Brazil
Gilvana Coltrin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 137 1:08.24   1:17.63   1:08.54 1:08.24 1:28.19 1:16.15 1:37.63
Giovane Rubin Fioravanti    Brazil
Giovane Rubin Fioravanti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.05   9.62   9.60 10.01 9.25 9.05 12.47
Second round 5 7.88   9.88   10.97 10.47 7.88 8.90 10.28
First round 6 9.89   11.39   11.57 10.22 12.87 9.89 12.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.94   3.78   5.01 4.07 4.03 3.24 2.94
First round 6 3.44   4.28   3.44 4.46 4.00 4.46 4.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 39.79   46.50   47.51 44.03 39.79 47.95 48.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.35   18.03   18.33 17.59 18.47 18.17 14.35
Combined First round 6 17.66   19.57   19.70 20.98 17.66 20.87 18.15
Giovanna da Silva    Brazil
Giovanna da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 136 1:09.85   1:16.92   1:23.12 1:10.73 1:41.92 1:09.85 1:16.92
Giulia Pires Sakay    Brazil
Giulia Pires Sakay
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 135 1:04.70   1:16.71   1:04.70 1:14.51 1:21.11 1:30.74 1:14.51
Guilherme Correa    Brazil
Guilherme Correa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 48.87   53.99   51.18 58.34 52.46 48.87 59.37
Guilherme Silva Chagas    Brazil
Guilherme Silva Chagas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 46.53   57.21   46.53 59.18 1:11.66 48.89 1:03.55
Gustavo Fonseca da Silva    Brazil
Gustavo Fonseca da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 8 12.48   14.39   15.38 12.67 17.62 15.11 12.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 57.61   1:05.68   1:04.29 1:10.27 1:04.62 1:08.12 57.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 30.18   32.42   30.18 35.54 32.60 33.64 31.01
Gustavo M. Zimmer    Brazil
Gustavo M. Zimmer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 21.90   23.33   24.56 48.20 22.88 21.90 22.54
First round 24 22.09   23.31   25.66 22.09 22.38 23.55 23.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 7.03   8.76   7.54 8.82 11.91 9.92 7.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 56.69   1:11.39   56.69 1:03.39 1:26.99 1:11.56 1:19.23
Gustavo Vieira Mancillo    Brazil
Gustavo Vieira Mancillo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 42.01   52.52   42.01 51.34 1:07.15 57.09 49.12
Heloísa Mendes de Luna Teixeira    Brazil
Heloísa Mendes de Luna Teixeira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 1:03.23   1:14.42   1:13.99 1:03.23 1:15.37 1:17.86 1:13.90
Henrique Campos    Brazil
Henrique Campos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 57.81   1:08.12   1:09.40 1:05.28 2:24.86 1:09.67 57.81
Israel Brito de Paula    Brazil
Israel Brito de Paula
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 39.60   49.56   1:47.04 43.57 56.48 48.63 39.60
Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho    Brazil
Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.22   8.25   8.56 8.93 7.59 7.22 8.61
Second round 1 7.90   8.74   7.90 9.40 8.43 8.40 9.87
First round 1 7.01   7.94   10.01 8.96 7.47 7.40 7.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.45   3.84   5.03 4.12 3.77 3.63 3.45
First round 2 3.11   3.38   3.36 5.94 3.46 3.11 3.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 43.13   46.92   47.30 51.69 46.51 43.13 46.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 9.08   9.64   SAR 9.99 9.17 9.75 17.45 9.08
Combined First round 1 9.80   11.00   11.30 15.58 9.80 10.95 10.74
Jean Felipe Araújo de Paula do Nascimento    Brazil
Jean Felipe Araújo de Paula do Nascimento
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 53.46   1:09.66   1:14.31 1:02.66 1:25.61 1:12.02 53.46
Jean Marcos da Silva Leandro    Brazil
Jean Marcos da Silva Leandro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 57.73   1:10.38   59.87 1:21.87 1:12.09 1:19.19 57.73
Jeziel de Moraes Carneiro    Brazil
Jeziel de Moraes Carneiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 159 1:18.85   1:35.77   1:33.43 1:23.88 1:18.85 1:50.85 1:49.99
Jhenifer Gabrieli Falcão da Silva    Brazil
Jhenifer Gabrieli Falcão da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 38.24   46.33   38.24 46.61 48.82 57.40 43.57
Jheniffer Eduarda da Silva Lima    Brazil
Jheniffer Eduarda da Silva Lima
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 38.26   50.76   43.22 1:42.48 1:06.44 42.62 38.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 15.07   20.34   20.60 15.07 31.14 19.61 20.80
João Vitor Oliveira    Brazil
João Vitor Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 36.34   39.43   41.08 57.76 38.63 38.57 36.34
João Vitor Vinhas Rezende    Brazil
João Vitor Vinhas Rezende
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 146 1:18.25   1:23.54   1:21.25 1:29.33 1:18.25 1:20.05 2:55.99
José Vitor G. Ávila    Brazil
José Vitor G. Ávila
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 42.81   46.83   42.81 44.96 58.03 48.82 46.71
Jule Leite de Oliveira    Brazil
Jule Leite de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 46.79   56.84   1:12.29 55.24 1:01.54 53.73 46.79
Júlia de Amorim Filó    Brazil
Júlia de Amorim Filó
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 1:00.89   1:07.01   3:00.95 1:08.93 1:07.93 1:04.16 1:00.89
Julia Dias de Oliveira    Brazil
Julia Dias de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 160 1:22.02   1:38.71   1:55.14 2:44.93 1:22.02 1:31.27 1:29.73
Julia Lessa    Brazil
Julia Lessa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 150 57.39   1:28.97   1:37.30 1:23.24 1:40.53 1:26.37 57.39
Kamila Almeida de Morais    Brazil
Kamila Almeida de Morais
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 161 1:32.21   1:39.44   1:40.34 1:32.21 1:32.79 1:45.19 2:15.95
Kamila Alves Ferreira    Brazil
Kamila Alves Ferreira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 41.45   50.56   51.95 54.41 47.81 51.92 41.45
Karine de Almeida Ramos    Brazil
Karine de Almeida Ramos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 1:06.43   1:09.60   1:10.56 1:09.23 1:09.00 1:06.43 1:13.43
Kauan Nazário Souza Dutra    Brazil
Kauan Nazário Souza Dutra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 20.35   24.49   25.71 25.62 20.35 22.74 25.12
First round 28 16.94   24.57   25.72 28.40 16.94 21.55 26.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 9.91   11.72   9.91 11.80 11.96 15.18 11.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 58.30   1:08.04   1:14.08 58.30 2:20.90 1:00.75 1:09.29
Kauê Marques Fuso    Brazil
Kauê Marques Fuso
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 143 1:11.24   1:20.76   1:11.24 1:30.22 1:14.57 2:04.67 1:17.49
Kaue Pierre Piton    Brazil
Kaue Pierre Piton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 50.46   59.34   50.46 1:00.01 1:00.56 59.46 58.54
Kaylane Fernandes    Brazil
Kaylane Fernandes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 46.74   1:01.63   1:08.63 46.74 1:08.36 1:00.74 55.79
Kethelyn Cristine da S. Santos    Brazil
Kethelyn Cristine da S. Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 153 55.33   1:30.88   1:21.78 1:41.37 1:49.39 55.33 1:29.48
Keven Willian Gomes Sperandio    Brazil
Keven Willian Gomes Sperandio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 23.55   30.85   31.74 29.60 31.22 32.25 23.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 10.03   12.01   14.06 10.03 19.15 11.38 10.58
Laura Parra Luizon Rodrigues    Brazil
Laura Parra Luizon Rodrigues
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 45.56   54.81   1:07.45 1:08.39 45.56 50.16 46.83
Laura Tomé    Brazil
Laura Tomé
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 14.22   18.21   18.33 17.77 18.52 21.89 14.22
First round 16 16.27   17.62   16.67 16.76 16.27 20.03 19.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 6.30   7.90   6.59 8.70 8.45 6.30 8.67
Leon Tenório da Silva    Brazil
Leon Tenório da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 21.53   23.53   23.39 21.53 22.94 24.26 35.11
First round 23 18.46   23.31   26.00 18.46 22.73 23.91 23.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 7.19   10.41   37.76 7.19 8.99 11.03 11.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 35.47   42.84   56.80 41.89 48.36 38.28 35.47
Leonardo Henrique Nascimento    Brazil
Leonardo Henrique Nascimento
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 144 1:03.51   1:21.18   1:03.51 1:29.63 1:30.45 1:12.84 1:21.08
Letícia de Paula Faria    Brazil
Letícia de Paula Faria
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 1:00.21   1:13.70   1:13.81 1:24.06 1:00.21 1:03.23 2:01.60
Letícia Yuri Hiratsuka    Brazil
Letícia Yuri Hiratsuka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 31.04   39.09   51.25 36.87 38.51 41.88 31.04
Liandra de Pieri    Brazil
Liandra de Pieri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 40.68   45.53   40.68 45.94 1:05.44 41.82 48.83
Liane Rodrigues Pereira    Brazil
Liane Rodrigues Pereira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 54.50   1:07.93   1:19.49 2:30.98 54.50 1:08.60 55.71
Lívia de Oliveira Barbosa    Brazil
Lívia de Oliveira Barbosa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 45.30   50.97   56.20 50.41 1:03.29 45.30 46.29
Livia Maria de Siqueira    Brazil
Livia Maria de Siqueira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 58.93   1:03.63   58.93 1:03.60 1:02.72 1:04.86 1:04.58
Luan Ribeiro De Paula    Brazil
Luan Ribeiro De Paula
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 31.36   38.05   45.29 34.11 31.36 39.69 40.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 10.92   13.66   10.92 23.46 13.12 14.92 12.94
Luana Letícia T. Pedro    Brazil
Luana Letícia T. Pedro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 57.77   1:08.56   2:14.84 1:00.04 1:11.09 57.77 1:14.55
Luany Vitoria    Brazil
Luany Vitoria
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 166 1:45.99   DNF   1:45.99 DNF DNF DNF 8:47.74
Lucas Augusto Sales Santos    Brazil
Lucas Augusto Sales Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 38.32   42.04   44.68 55.53 41.86 38.32 39.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 1:51.20     DNF 1:51.20
Lucas Borges de Meneses    Brazil
Lucas Borges de Meneses
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 156 1:01.92   1:33.53   1:01.92 2:03.63 1:33.70 3:27.91 1:03.25
Lucas César da Silva    Brazil
Lucas César da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 33.58   1:09.46   58.76 1:40.51 1:55.10 49.11 33.58
Lucas Gabriel de Souza    Brazil
Lucas Gabriel de Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 21.41   28.27   29.61 28.78 26.43 21.41 33.94
First round 30 18.84   25.26   25.93 27.01 27.45 18.84 22.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.64   8.86   3.64 13.61 6.70 12.88 7.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 2:27.40     DNF 2:27.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 50.80   1:03.73   50.80 53.76 1:13.16 1:04.26 1:24.21
Lucas Gabriel S. Freitas    Brazil
Lucas Gabriel S. Freitas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 45.76   1:05.79   1:06.35 1:04.52 1:17.46 1:06.51 45.76
Lucas Gabriel Yukio Alves    Brazil
Lucas Gabriel Yukio Alves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 39.94   44.16   39.94 47.98 53.18 40.67 43.83
Lucas Ichiro Yunomae    Brazil
Lucas Ichiro Yunomae
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.55   9.61   8.61 8.55 11.09 13.30 9.14
Second round 3 7.45   8.91   13.61 8.76 7.95 7.45 10.03
First round 3 7.58   9.27   7.58 12.99 10.82 8.13 8.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.24   4.46   3.80 6.84 4.57 3.24 5.01
First round 8 4.20   4.63   5.63 4.67 4.20 4.97 4.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 30.83   32.64   30.83 31.40 34.57 40.86 31.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 12.83   18.29   19.93 22.46 12.83 18.78 16.17
Combined First round 4 15.01   18.26   17.42 19.46 20.57 17.89 15.01
Lucas Magno Ferreira    Brazil
Lucas Magno Ferreira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 24.36   26.48   24.88 25.76 28.81 24.36 29.88
Lucas Rangel Barbedo Siqueira    Brazil
Lucas Rangel Barbedo Siqueira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 49.78   1:03.69   1:13.38 53.46 49.78 1:20.02 1:04.22
Luis Henrique Gomes Barbosa    Brazil
Luis Henrique Gomes Barbosa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 24.71   36.32   33.74 38.28 36.94 24.71 47.36
Luiz Augusto de Campos Gonçalves Santos    Brazil
Luiz Augusto de Campos Gonçalves Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 31.88   39.18   42.99 38.31 50.31 31.88 36.25
Magno Antonio B. Pereira    Brazil
Magno Antonio B. Pereira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 49.46   1:07.20   1:07.14 1:03.66 1:17.83 1:10.79 49.46
Maiara Moraes Sousa da Silva    Brazil
Maiara Moraes Sousa da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 1:01.83   1:11.08   1:01.83 1:26.87 1:04.38 1:15.35 1:13.51
Manuela Gimenes Silva Cardoso    Brazil
Manuela Gimenes Silva Cardoso
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 158 1:07.22   1:35.20   1:37.58 1:38.33 2:18.05 1:07.22 1:29.70
Márcio Luiz da Costa Freitas    Brazil
Márcio Luiz da Costa Freitas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 28.60   33.19   38.75 28.84 31.97 DNF 28.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 13.03   18.72   29.08 23.58 13.03 17.25 15.34
Marcos Kam Fei Zhu    Brazil
Marcos Kam Fei Zhu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 23.00   24.73   24.76 23.00 25.24 24.19 26.18
First round 25 19.00   23.36   24.85 22.63 25.92 19.00 22.60
Maria Clara Alves Godoi    Brazil
Maria Clara Alves Godoi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 52.04   1:05.29   52.04 59.15 1:08.85 1:09.77 1:07.86
Maria Clara Souza Ribeiro    Brazil
Maria Clara Souza Ribeiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 148 1:04.90   1:25.21   1:04.90 1:36.27 1:14.50 1:25.60 1:35.53
Maria de Fatima Rebelo Correia    Brazil
Maria de Fatima Rebelo Correia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 52.83   1:05.04   55.09 1:31.71 1:13.45 52.83 1:06.57
Maria Eduarda de A. Santiago    Brazil
Maria Eduarda de A. Santiago
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 51.31   1:09.07   1:12.56 51.31 56.89 1:17.75 1:21.14
Maria Eduarda de Souza Mello    Brazil
Maria Eduarda de Souza Mello
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 53.53   1:03.50   1:05.61 1:07.96 53.53 59.76 1:05.13
Maria Fernanda Batista    Brazil
Maria Fernanda Batista
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 43.31   55.43   55.38 59.19 51.73 43.31 1:00.29
Maria Julia Santos de Castro    Brazil
Maria Julia Santos de Castro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 134 1:02.39   1:16.44   1:02.39 1:03.16 1:31.66 1:21.29 1:24.88
Maria Victória Lopes Fiorato    Brazil
Maria Victória Lopes Fiorato
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 140 59.47   1:18.91   59.47 1:22.09 2:59.23 1:18.17 1:16.46
Mariana Borges da Costa Giacoia    Brazil
Mariana Borges da Costa Giacoia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 56.40   1:07.44   1:13.92 1:10.92 1:08.29 1:03.10 56.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 12.30   18.26   27.62 20.03 20.67 14.08 12.30
Mario Armando Takahashi Martins Dias    Brazil
Mario Armando Takahashi Martins Dias
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 15.62   18.32   21.88 18.73 15.62 16.87 19.35
First round 18 16.76   19.04   19.52 18.12 22.54 16.76 19.48
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.01   5.53   4.62 11.05 7.09 3.01 4.87
First round 11 5.52   6.61   5.89 7.78 8.28 5.52 6.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 1:31.48     1:41.25 1:31.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 42.07   46.55   47.35 47.44 44.87 42.07 48.06
Marlon Mamede Torres de Alencar    Brazil
Marlon Mamede Torres de Alencar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 21.57   29.18   27.84 27.78 32.36 31.92 21.57
Mateus Cardoso da Silva    Brazil
Mateus Cardoso da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 15.66   21.53   23.09 22.06 22.30 20.24 15.66
First round 15 13.83   17.61   13.83 16.33 19.38 19.25 17.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 7.86   10.95   9.69 13.26 7.86 9.90 17.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 2:04.86     2:16.63 2:04.86
Matheus Vital Bertollo    Brazil
Matheus Vital Bertollo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 14.38   16.18   16.50 17.57 14.62 17.42 14.38
Second round 10 15.57   15.99   21.28 16.24 15.57 16.14 15.58
First round 11 15.12   16.67   17.48 15.81 16.73 20.03 15.12
Mauricio Paulino Marques Fernandes    Brazil
Mauricio Paulino Marques Fernandes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 27.83   34.79   36.42 36.89 39.75 27.83 31.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 6.76   8.07   7.97 9.20 6.76 13.17 7.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 2:49.00     DNF 2:49.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 1:08.85     1:25.73 1:08.85
Natalia Gritti Souza    Brazil
Natalia Gritti Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 43.44   58.97   1:09.86 1:05.55 50.26 1:01.10 43.44
Nicolas D. Cassemiro    Brazil
Nicolas D. Cassemiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 18.96   20.06   20.87 20.25 18.96 20.34 19.59
First round 27 19.27   24.13   19.27 37.33 19.69 32.02 20.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 6.55   7.71   7.87 9.70 7.06 6.55 8.21
First round 12 6.81   7.26   7.07 11.39 7.44 6.81 7.26
Nicole de Paula Montanini    Brazil
Nicole de Paula Montanini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 57.28   1:09.48   57.51 1:21.12 1:18.35 57.28 1:12.57
Nicoly Stefani Campos Mungo    Brazil
Nicoly Stefani Campos Mungo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 47.34   58.10   47.34 1:11.02 1:03.79 55.73 54.79
Olavo Luiz Claus de Souza    Brazil
Olavo Luiz Claus de Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 50.49   59.13   50.49 58.72 1:06.45 54.34 1:04.34
Paloma Camili Nogueira Dos Santos    Brazil
Paloma Camili Nogueira Dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 164 1:18.65   1:44.95   1:33.73 2:22.08 1:19.05 2:29.03 1:18.65
Pedro Davi de Carvalho Faria    Brazil
Pedro Davi de Carvalho Faria
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 56.24   1:11.18   DNF 1:24.29 1:04.91 1:04.33 56.24
Pedro Gabriel da Costa Moraes    Brazil
Pedro Gabriel da Costa Moraes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 23.78   26.98   29.96 26.56 24.43 23.78 31.25
First round 22 20.75   23.08   20.75 24.22 27.70 23.47 21.56
Pedro Henrique J. Ferreira    Brazil
Pedro Henrique J. Ferreira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 147 1:16.37   1:25.02   1:16.37 1:29.74 1:21.91 1:26.39 1:26.76
Pedro Henrique Junho Silva    Brazil
Pedro Henrique Junho Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 49.24   1:01.25   1:05.53 1:05.86 52.36 1:15.09 49.24
Rafael Cardoso Moreira    Brazil
Rafael Cardoso Moreira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 55.36   1:03.90   1:02.20 1:09.24 1:13.15 1:00.27 55.36
Rafael de Paula Silva    Brazil
Rafael de Paula Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 38.39   47.53   55.08 46.43 38.39 43.01 53.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 10.13   14.29   11.89 16.49 10.13 18.55 14.49
Rafael Henrique de Oliveira Prado    Brazil
Rafael Henrique de Oliveira Prado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 43.52   1:01.36   58.62 1:09.87 43.52 1:08.31 57.14
Rafaela Santos Gonçalves    Brazil
Rafaela Santos Gonçalves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 141 1:09.39   1:20.39   1:22.15 1:38.27 1:18.23 1:09.39 1:20.79
Renan Pereira Souza    Brazil
Renan Pereira Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 41.48   43.43   44.54 44.14 41.48 42.99 43.16
Rennan Gabriel Melo de Britto    Brazil
Rennan Gabriel Melo de Britto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 48.89   1:07.95   1:33.73 1:10.25 58.83 48.89 1:14.78
Ríllary Alice de Souza    Brazil
Ríllary Alice de Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 43.70   56.26   43.70 56.75 56.64 1:08.96 55.40
Rômulo Rafael da Costa Moraes    Brazil
Rômulo Rafael da Costa Moraes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 19.40   20.42   21.25 19.96 19.40 26.37 20.05
First round 17 16.13   17.96   18.26 19.61 16.84 18.77 16.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 37.78   45.52   45.59 37.78 DNF 45.02 45.96
Ronan Felipe Jorge    Brazil
Ronan Felipe Jorge
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 13.36   17.17   16.95 13.36 DNF 16.84 17.73
First round 13 14.56   17.48   16.49 18.14 14.56 22.14 17.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 7.84   9.37   7.84 10.00 10.23 7.89 16.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 1:12.52   1:19.75   1:17.89 1:12.52 1:13.79 1:27.58 1:30.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 40.26   49.63   40.26 55.93 49.92 43.03 1:13.37
Sarah Cristina Cruz Oliveira    Brazil
Sarah Cristina Cruz Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 49.68   1:02.26   1:06.45 1:13.74 57.70 49.68 1:02.64
Sayuri Tamires Yasutake    Brazil
Sayuri Tamires Yasutake
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 139 1:10.60   1:18.31   1:19.81 1:26.87 1:22.33 1:12.79 1:10.60
Thaís Colombo Pires    Brazil
Thaís Colombo Pires
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 151 1:03.25   1:30.08   1:03.25 1:15.68 DNF 1:37.68 1:36.88
Thamiris Cardoso de Oliveira    Brazil
Thamiris Cardoso de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 163 1:27.33   1:42.91   1:27.33 1:49.38 1:46.97 1:55.31 1:32.37
Tiago Akihiro Fujita    Brazil
Tiago Akihiro Fujita
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.51   14.17   15.39 11.51 13.68 14.22 14.60
Second round 9 10.82   15.68   10.82 17.95 14.16 18.68 14.94
First round 10 14.73   15.97   17.55 16.05 16.45 14.73 15.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.44   4.24   4.38 5.51 4.44 3.90 3.44
First round 9 3.90   5.23   4.47 5.20 3.90 6.01 6.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 50.15   57.99   50.15 55.04 1:02.83 1:01.39 57.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 29.85   34.00   35.70 32.41 33.88 36.12 29.85
Combined First round 7 27.46   30.82   32.72 27.46 29.05 34.22 30.70
Victor Logan Xavier Rabelo    Brazil
Victor Logan Xavier Rabelo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 157 1:09.59   1:35.15   1:59.46 1:40.39 1:26.35 1:38.70 1:09.59
Vinicius Pereira Santos    Brazil
Vinicius Pereira Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 19.35   21.25   22.44 21.41 20.30 22.03 19.35
First round 26 18.70   23.97   22.89 25.56 23.45 25.73 18.70
Vitor Kenji Tahara Tabuchi    Brazil
Vitor Kenji Tahara Tabuchi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 37.97   45.99   54.38 37.97 47.35 49.41 41.21
Vitor Pereira Santos    Brazil
Vitor Pereira Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 29.29   32.21   29.29 31.07 32.96 32.59 33.65
Vitoria Correa de Oliveira    Brazil
Vitoria Correa de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 165 1:20.51   DNF   1:54.55 1:20.51 DNF 1:37.63 DNF
Vitória dos Santos Moreira    Brazil
Vitória dos Santos Moreira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 142 1:15.96   1:20.46   1:24.62 1:41.37 1:15.96 1:17.15 1:19.62
Willian Pessoa de Abreu    Brazil
Willian Pessoa de Abreu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 26.29   27.10   26.78 30.99 27.08 26.29 27.44
First round 31 23.60   26.08   29.62 24.76 26.09 23.60 27.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 8.41   9.88   9.30 10.20 10.14 12.72 8.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 1:54.40     2:18.41 1:54.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 1:39.95     1:43.49 1:39.95
Yalister Henrique Kikuchi    Brazil
Yalister Henrique Kikuchi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 1:03.39   1:12.60   1:15.98 1:12.56 1:23.28 1:03.39 1:09.26
Yan Rodrigues Rocha    Brazil
Yan Rodrigues Rocha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 14.71   16.71   16.87 16.84 17.70 16.43 14.71
Second round 12 15.43   17.14   23.84 17.50 17.23 16.68 15.43
First round 14 15.89   17.50   17.40 17.40 22.60 17.71 15.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.94   5.95   7.39 7.51 4.94 5.28 5.19
First round 10 4.77   6.44   4.77 6.22 7.25 5.86 8.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 1:10.90   1:23.31   1:29.19 1:27.17 DNF 1:10.90 1:13.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 34.94   36.78   38.46 34.94 35.04 36.85 39.38