Utah Spring Open 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-3-23  USA, Sandy, Utah Utah Spring Open 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Eric Pesci 11.02  Isaac Myers 11.31  Jackson Sotelo 11.77
 2x2x2 Cube  Eric Pesci 2.52  Thomas Kohann 3.23  Aaron Paskow 3.61
 4x4x4 Cube  Isaac Myers 42.07  Jon Meilstrup 43.27  Travis Burkett 44.68
 5x5x5 Cube  Jon Meilstrup 1:23.83  Isaac Myers 1:25.24  Eric Pesci 1:26.85
 Megaminx  Travis Burkett 1:07.84  Thomas Kohann 1:19.80  Calvin Nielson 1:29.54
 Pyraminx  Aaron Paskow 3.30  Travis Burkett 5.74  Thomas Kohann 5.78
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Isaac Myers 8.16   10.56    USA 10.45 11.90 8.16 11.64 9.58
2 Aaron Paskow 10.16   11.54    USA 11.05 14.52 12.39 10.16 11.17
3 Eric Pesci 9.65   11.88    USA 9.65 10.75 11.62 13.27 15.60
4 Calvin Nielson 11.32   12.15    USA 11.96 11.32 12.05 12.43 12.81
5 Samuel Baird 10.57   12.89    USA 13.43 13.67 13.41 11.84 10.57
6 Travis Burkett 12.42   13.83    USA 15.05 14.58 12.42 14.39 12.53
7 Joshua Gilbert 13.01   14.01    USA 13.97 16.76 13.01 14.77 13.29
8 Bradley Sampson 12.78   14.48    USA 13.66 12.78 15.09 17.15 14.68
9 Jon Meilstrup 13.72   14.74    USA 14.63 13.72 15.43 14.17 15.42
10 Matthew Taylor 14.30   15.31    USA 14.39 14.76 16.77 14.30 26.74
11 Jackson Sotelo 11.03   15.79    USA 11.03 13.68 19.69 14.01 22.95
12 Chase Pehrson 15.35   16.15    USA 15.73 15.44 18.47 17.28 15.35
13 Takeshi Yanagita 12.69   16.16    Japan 12.69 17.24 18.82 17.88 13.37
14 Cade Beck 12.80   16.37    USA 12.80 15.18 17.65 17.46 16.46
15 Trenton Nelson 13.99   16.43    USA 15.51 18.13 19.83 15.64 13.99
16 Titus Howlett 15.24   16.60    USA 16.58 23.00 15.46 15.24 17.75
17 Boyce Rawlins 17.44   17.87    USA 17.76 18.34 18.39 17.51 17.44
18 Brandon Flickinger 15.27   17.91    USA 15.27 21.56 16.54 20.66 16.52
19 Jay Jenkins 15.62   18.13    USA 16.34 19.08 18.98 15.62 21.03
20 Seth Versluis 14.51   19.07    USA 14.51 20.68 18.61 19.47 19.14
21 Ty Jones 16.70   19.27    USA 16.70 35.44 18.22 20.11 19.47
22 RJ Hamblin 18.08   19.61    USA 18.08 29.61 21.96 18.21 18.67
23 Malcolm Geldmacher 16.58   19.78    USA 20.37 20.17 16.58 18.79 23.41
24 Joshua David Lamb 17.04   19.99    USA 20.84 17.77 23.40 21.37 17.04
25 Mikey Moore 19.63   20.41    USA DNF 20.41 20.90 19.63 19.93
26 Atticus Finch 19.04   20.66    USA 19.04 20.83 22.49 21.46 19.69
27 Caden Josiah Rogers 18.87   21.95    USA 25.16 26.04 18.87 21.27 19.41
28 Isaac Dunson 18.17   22.25    USA 18.49 24.33 31.82 23.92 18.17
29 Blade Saiki 19.27   22.46    USA 19.27 26.62 22.08 22.75 22.54
30 Cole Summerhays 18.71   22.68    USA 18.71 20.33 25.72 25.77 21.99
31 Sebastian Snyder 17.99   23.04    USA 22.07 27.86 17.99 19.19 28.30
32 Jack Powell 19.99   23.06    USA 24.88 24.12 19.99 29.80 20.18
33 Drew Shapiro 21.22   23.14    USA 21.22 21.70 25.42 26.72 22.29
34 Nathan Bunting 22.81   23.54    USA 22.81 22.84 23.39 24.38 DNF
35 Mitch Smoot 18.39   24.22    USA 19.60 26.48 26.58 18.39 26.82
36 Gavin Philip Gunther 21.16   24.43    USA 28.98 24.92 21.16 21.92 26.44
37 Isaac Pratte 24.34   26.14    USA 26.86 25.36 24.34 27.33 26.20
38 JJ Duvall 23.23   26.37    USA 29.95 24.19 27.64 23.23 27.28
39 Canyon Pettitt 26.26   28.03    USA 29.88 26.26 27.05 27.88 29.16
40 Ewen James Heaton 22.52   29.09    USA 31.14 30.71 22.52 29.13 27.43
41 Jase Stanton Fjermestad 23.50   31.34    USA 31.93 32.23 29.87 39.97 23.50
42 Samuel R. Clawson 26.96   31.44    USA 26.96 30.39 33.16 30.77 34.41
43 Joseph Lindsey 24.57   31.78    USA 37.04 25.40 43.70 32.89 24.57
44 Jaxson Parks 28.20   31.81    USA 30.72 32.68 40.94 28.20 32.02
45 Jack Norton 28.05   33.89    USA 32.50 32.71 36.46 28.05 DNF
46 Travis Cooper 34.22   35.75    USA 37.33 35.16 34.77 34.22 1:08.58
47 Ashton Reed 27.37   35.91    USA 31.00 27.37 39.99 36.74 40.07
48 Preston Crockett 32.92   36.69    USA 37.97 38.76 44.11 33.34 32.92
49 Zachary Brinton 32.69   37.31    USA 35.78 36.71 39.45 42.22 32.69
50 Claire Pesci 34.35   37.41    USA 37.17 34.86 40.20 40.97 34.35
51 Travis J. Cupp 31.08   37.84    USA 37.93 31.08 55.09 44.10 31.48
52 Coen Lee Wuthrich Rogers 35.95   38.13    USA 38.80 35.95 39.43 36.17 41.83
53 Luke Otterson 27.61   38.21    USA 35.16 38.31 41.17 56.60 27.61
54 Leslie Sampson 31.73   38.72    USA 41.48 34.40 40.29 48.00 31.73
55 Julien Mitchell 36.01   40.24    USA 36.94 41.11 49.37 36.01 42.67
56 Brayden F. Jonsson 39.59   40.32    USA 40.43 40.61 39.93 41.06 39.59
57 Stevie Shogren 37.64   40.42    USA 39.83 39.26 37.64 42.16 DNF
58 Deacon Leasure 32.64   41.63    USA 55.35 32.64 34.55 1:00.07 35.00
59 Milo Pardini 32.38   42.05    USA 40.11 47.86 32.38 41.41 44.63
60 Morgan Zhang 30.57   45.29    China 53.75 52.11 39.67 30.57 44.10
61 Max Christiansen 32.98   45.89    USA 32.98 DNF 34.97 56.25 46.45
62 Devin Brown 39.83   46.13    USA 47.33 50.17 40.89 55.75 39.83
63 Gavin Beck 38.78   46.58    USA 38.78 51.55 48.45 46.34 44.96
64 Traveller Cooper 41.42   47.41    USA 44.38 49.77 41.42 49.77 48.09
65 Noah Bagley 39.17   48.36    USA 1:02.37 46.64 39.17 46.31 52.12
66 Dorian Peric 42.46   54.34    USA 1:13.47 46.63 42.46 1:19.75 42.91
67 Kendall J. Hard 39.77   54.61    USA 59.65 54.46 49.73 1:30.41 39.77
68 Dallin Paul Corey 46.57   55.43    USA 51.91 59.82 54.55 1:06.52 46.57
69 Joshua Scoville 47.96   56.69    USA 47.96 50.17 1:06.52 1:09.33 53.39
70 Toby Carlton 59.23   1:05.18    USA 1:01.67 1:08.73 1:10.40 1:05.13 59.23
71 Chase Rohner 1:01.68   1:11.12    USA 1:21.98 1:08.87 1:02.51 1:27.95 1:01.68
72 Anson Winn 50.51   1:11.43    USA 1:17.02 1:10.47 50.51 DNF 1:06.81
73 Bennett Leff 54.84   1:25.05    USA 54.84 2:34.38 1:10.84 2:02.82 1:01.49
74 Caleb W. DaBell 23.44   DNF    USA 23.69 25.92 DNF 23.44 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Eric Pesci 8.19   11.11    USA 13.02 8.19 10.36 14.05 9.96
2 Isaac Myers 9.87   11.28    USA 13.35 12.53 10.28 11.03 9.87
3 Aaron Paskow 8.76   11.96    USA 8.76 11.43 12.55 11.89 15.18
4 Travis Burkett 11.29   12.65    USA 12.21 11.29 13.29 13.44 12.45
5 Joshua Gilbert 12.03   13.09    USA 12.03 13.90 15.94 13.32 12.04
6 Jackson Sotelo 11.11   13.12    USA 13.58 12.84 11.11 13.44 13.08
7 Jon Meilstrup 12.03   13.27    USA 15.74 14.53 12.80 12.49 12.03
8 Calvin Nielson 10.68   13.47    USA 14.11 19.26 10.68 13.21 13.08
9 Chase Pehrson 11.82   13.86    USA 18.72 13.72 15.16 11.82 12.69
10 Takeshi Yanagita 13.86   15.04    Japan 13.86 14.98 15.02 15.11 15.14
11 Cade Beck 12.52   15.39    USA 19.99 12.52 13.40 17.30 15.48
12 Titus Howlett 13.25   15.76    USA 18.63 13.25 14.09 15.39 17.81
13 Bradley Sampson 15.10   16.10    USA 16.84 15.10 16.96 15.54 15.92
14 Matthew Taylor 14.22   16.37    USA 16.50 15.83 14.22 16.78 21.92
15 Brandon Flickinger 14.55   16.82    USA 17.35 14.55 19.05 16.54 16.56
16 Trenton Nelson 15.67   16.92    USA 16.80 17.96 16.13 17.84 15.67
17 Boyce Rawlins 16.50   17.70    USA 18.25 16.99 17.85 DNF 16.50
18 RJ Hamblin 16.83   18.09    USA 17.24 18.98 20.31 18.05 16.83
19 Joshua David Lamb 17.41   18.90    USA 24.71 18.34 17.41 18.93 19.43
20 Seth Versluis 16.22   18.96    USA 19.47 17.30 20.10 16.22 22.75
21 Jay Jenkins 15.87   19.67    USA 17.58 21.67 15.87 21.36 20.07
22 Ty Jones 18.55   20.29    USA 20.49 21.28 20.53 19.86 18.55
23 Blade Saiki 16.84   20.61    USA 16.84 21.48 21.30 19.05 22.78
24 Mikey Moore 17.77   20.65    USA 18.44 17.77 23.54 24.20 19.96
25 Malcolm Geldmacher 17.10   20.80    USA 23.19 19.83 17.10 23.44 19.38
26 Cole Summerhays 18.60   20.85    USA DNF 20.12 18.60 21.53 20.91
27 Caden Josiah Rogers 19.70   22.53    USA 24.63 19.78 19.70 23.19 24.95
28 Isaac Dunson 19.95   22.65    USA 23.61 23.14 19.95 21.19 26.96
29 Isaac Pratte 20.51   23.21    USA 20.51 22.10 21.30 26.24 29.61
30 Gavin Philip Gunther 21.97   23.48    USA 24.12 25.96 22.90 23.43 21.97
31 Drew Shapiro 20.77   23.83    USA 25.88 21.10 24.51 26.81 20.77
32 Canyon Pettitt 21.85   24.29    USA 21.85 25.28 24.37 25.01 23.48
33 Atticus Finch 20.67   24.44    USA 24.04 DNF 22.62 20.67 26.65
34 Mitch Smoot 17.85   24.66    USA 22.70 17.85 26.19 25.09 27.85
35 Sebastian Snyder 22.80   24.68    USA 25.48 22.80 23.45 25.11 DNF
36 Jack Powell 21.43   25.42    USA 28.22 26.09 21.43 29.41 21.94
37 JJ Duvall 22.82   26.53    USA 26.40 22.82 25.08 28.12 33.18
38 Nathan Bunting 23.63   26.59    USA 25.04 DNF 24.99 23.63 29.75
39 Ewen James Heaton 25.59   27.75    USA 29.15 27.94 27.40 25.59 27.91
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Eric Pesci 8.56   11.02    USA 12.74 11.30 8.56 11.22 10.53
2 Isaac Myers 8.78   11.31    USA 13.74 12.39 9.61 8.78 11.93
3 Jackson Sotelo 10.95   11.77    USA 12.95 12.27 11.74 10.95 11.30
4 Jon Meilstrup 12.10   12.71    USA 12.10 13.57 12.10 16.40 12.45
5 Joshua Gilbert 11.07   13.04    USA 12.91 12.71 13.81 11.07 13.50
6 Aaron Paskow 9.71   13.13    USA 14.87 13.31 14.06 12.03 9.71
7 Calvin Nielson 10.58   13.31    USA 12.96 12.73 14.24 10.58 DNF
8 Travis Burkett 11.42   14.19    USA 14.00 14.58 13.98 11.42 14.74
9 Titus Howlett 13.70   15.41    USA 15.72 13.70 13.76 16.74 18.69
10 Takeshi Yanagita 14.17   16.59    Japan 15.64 20.28 15.36 14.17 18.77
11 Chase Pehrson 13.92   17.11    USA 19.54 14.53 18.07 13.92 18.74
12 Cade Beck 15.70   17.47    USA 23.09 16.18 18.02 15.70 18.20
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Eric Pesci 1.72   3.36    USA 3.11 4.78 3.38 1.72 3.59
2 Calvin Nielson 2.66   3.83    USA 3.88 7.35 4.16 3.44 2.66
3 Travis Burkett 2.75   4.10    USA 4.57 5.87 4.02 3.72 2.75
4 Aaron Paskow 3.56   4.27    USA 3.62 3.56 4.86 4.33 5.70
5 Seth Versluis 4.05   4.31    USA 4.73 4.61 4.11 4.05 4.20
6 Thomas Kohann 3.57   4.34    USA 4.03 4.91 5.13 4.09 3.57
7 Cade Beck 4.39   4.94    USA 5.15 5.17 4.39 7.16 4.50
8 Cole Summerhays 3.89   5.17    USA 4.71 5.54 7.56 3.89 5.25
9 Jon Meilstrup 4.97   5.27    USA 5.27 4.97 5.55 7.52 4.99
10 Brandon Flickinger 4.57   5.31    USA 5.60 4.57 5.67 5.17 5.17
11 Bradley Sampson 4.69   5.51    USA 4.69 6.37 4.95 6.69 5.21
12 Jackson Sotelo 4.22   5.60    USA 6.01 5.68 5.10 4.22 6.09
13 Joshua Gilbert 4.18   5.78    USA 9.58 6.59 4.63 6.12 4.18
14 Titus Howlett 5.12   5.82    USA 6.91 5.51 6.77 5.12 5.18
15 Matthew Taylor 3.73   5.90    USA 5.71 15.91 6.05 5.93 3.73
16 Isaac Myers 3.67   6.20    USA 5.50 3.67 6.98 6.23 6.88
17 Trenton Nelson 5.00   6.21    USA 6.08 7.50 5.00 6.79 5.76
18 RJ Hamblin 4.14   6.34    USA 14.76 6.61 4.14 6.92 5.48
19 Mikey Moore 4.96   6.49    USA 6.16 4.96 7.71 DNF 5.59
20 Chase Pehrson 5.84   6.68    USA 5.92 6.93 8.46 5.84 7.18
21 Gavin Philip Gunther 5.80   6.73    USA 6.60 10.28 6.68 6.92 5.80
22 Mitch Smoot 4.49   6.76    USA 4.49 6.41 7.88 5.98 9.25
23 Joseph Lindsey 5.41   6.87    USA 8.97 5.41 7.76 6.43 6.42
24 Jack Powell 6.00   6.92    USA 6.92 7.49 8.94 6.00 6.35
25 Drew Shapiro 6.16   6.93    USA 6.16 6.37 7.53 9.99 6.88
26 Jack Norton 5.32   6.94    USA 8.10 5.32 5.61 8.02 7.18
27 Sebastian Snyder 5.38   7.11    USA 9.83 5.38 DNF 5.90 5.59
28 Atticus Finch 5.78   7.11    USA 5.78 6.44 7.46 7.42 8.37
29 Deacon Leasure 5.74   7.16    USA 7.82 5.74 7.24 6.43 14.87
30 Isaac Dunson 5.86   7.44    USA 8.68 5.86 8.70 6.87 6.77
31 Takeshi Yanagita 5.29   7.47    Japan 5.29 6.92 8.50 6.99 9.46
32 Isaac Pratte 5.04   7.52    USA 8.41 7.21 6.94 5.04 9.02
33 Boyce Rawlins 5.71   7.57    USA 8.53 7.10 7.20 8.41 5.71
34 Blade Saiki 7.06   8.13    USA 10.12 7.06 7.70 9.32 7.37
35 Jay Jenkins 5.07   8.15    USA 10.44 7.93 6.07 5.07 DNF
36 Joshua David Lamb 7.20   8.16    USA 7.34 8.38 7.20 9.58 8.77
37 Dallin Paul Corey 6.82   8.26    USA 6.82 9.80 7.43 7.56 10.56
38 Malcolm Geldmacher 5.84   8.45    USA 6.95 5.84 10.15 8.25 16.50
39 Caleb W. DaBell 5.96   8.49    USA 9.41 6.20 10.77 5.96 9.87
40 Traveller Cooper 8.10   8.62    USA 8.82 8.10 8.90 9.34 8.15
41 Jaxson Parks 7.09   8.67    USA 7.44 7.09 8.76 9.80 11.56
42 Nathan Bunting 7.48   8.67    USA 7.48 8.87 8.58 9.52 8.56
43 Ashton Reed 7.30   8.71    USA 7.30 7.31 9.97 8.84 10.70
44 Claire Pesci 7.00   8.79    USA 9.66 8.76 7.00 8.60 9.00
45 JJ Duvall 8.30   9.15    USA 8.47 8.30 9.73 13.12 9.25
46 Ty Jones 5.18   9.52    USA 8.40 5.18 10.30 9.87 20.33
47 Stevie Shogren 5.77   9.72    USA 15.21 7.20 5.77 6.75 DNF
48 Canyon Pettitt 8.34   10.10    USA 8.99 8.34 11.49 9.83 14.11
49 Luke Otterson 8.37   10.43    USA 9.76 15.64 8.81 12.72 8.37
50 Coen Lee Wuthrich Rogers 7.80   10.47    USA 11.38 10.84 9.18 12.98 7.80
51 Travis Cooper 9.19   10.86    USA 9.19 17.92 10.38 12.38 9.83
52 Jase Stanton Fjermestad 8.74   10.93    USA 14.11 8.74 10.34 9.14 13.30
53 Zachary Brinton 10.03   11.33    USA 10.03 10.58 11.56 13.33 11.85
54 Dorian Peric 9.05   11.70    USA 15.23 11.03 9.05 11.08 12.98
55 Preston Crockett 7.37   11.97    USA 10.51 13.33 7.37 16.11 12.08
56 Julien Mitchell 9.52   12.56    USA 15.28 11.48 9.52 13.26 12.94
57 Brayden F. Jonsson 11.41   12.81    USA 12.27 11.41 12.20 13.97 21.55
58 Maxwell Majersik 12.36   13.42    USA 12.36 12.55 13.97 21.97 13.74
59 Gavin Beck 11.43   14.19    USA 12.87 20.06 14.38 15.33 11.43
60 Devin Brown 12.63   15.69    USA 12.63 18.24 30.08 15.02 13.81
61 Toby Carlton 13.90   16.43    USA 13.90 14.87 18.28 19.64 16.14
62 Noah Bagley 12.58   18.03    USA 18.80 19.05 16.25 12.58 26.99
63 Travis J. Cupp 13.49   19.57    USA 18.67 16.91 23.14 25.14 13.49
64 Bennett Leff 15.57   20.61    USA 15.57 25.60 16.75 19.49 38.65
65 Milo Pardini 15.89   21.47    USA 17.78 15.89 21.69 24.95 30.62
66 Kendall J. Hard 6.47   22.29    USA 24.49 6.47 DNF 17.21 25.16
67 Anson Winn 13.25   22.54    USA DNF 26.39 22.62 13.25 18.61
68 Isaac Duvall 18.73   24.21    USA 23.95 28.82 18.73 36.45 19.86
69 Joshua Scoville 14.71   25.38    USA 26.61 20.69 33.79 14.71 28.84
70 Chase Rohner 20.13   26.75    USA 28.97 28.96 28.90 20.13 22.39
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Eric Pesci 1.93   2.52    USA 1.93 2.49 2.66 3.00 2.42
2 Thomas Kohann 2.66   3.23    USA 3.24 2.96 2.66 4.22 3.50
3 Aaron Paskow 2.85   3.61    USA 2.85 3.28 2.85 4.69 4.74
4 Calvin Nielson 2.79   3.78    USA 2.95 2.84 2.79 6.04 5.55
5 Cole Summerhays 2.96   3.84    USA 2.96 3.90 3.61 7.18 4.02
6 Seth Versluis 2.44   3.89    USA 4.01 3.29 2.44 4.38 4.63
7 Jackson Sotelo 2.75   4.04    USA 6.59 2.75 3.23 4.60 4.28
8 Travis Burkett 2.33   4.28    USA 2.33 4.45 5.48 4.10 4.28
9 Cade Beck 3.05   4.80    USA 5.41 6.86 3.05 3.60 5.38
10 Brandon Flickinger 3.26   4.83    USA 4.71 3.26 4.98 6.93 4.79
11 Bradley Sampson 3.41   4.95    USA 3.41 14.03 4.37 4.24 6.23
12 Jon Meilstrup 3.15   7.25    USA 3.15 12.33 10.62 5.79 5.35
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Isaac Myers 34.42   41.78    USA 37.87 49.04 34.42 40.60 46.88
2 Thomas Kohann 44.70   47.97    USA 47.68 47.23 48.99 52.60 44.70
3 Travis Burkett 40.24   48.89    USA 53.25 49.46 47.20 50.00 40.24
4 Jon Meilstrup 40.15   48.90    USA 49.93 45.84 50.94 56.89 40.15
5 Calvin Nielson 42.33   49.40    USA 51.31 51.05 51.44 45.85 42.33
6 Eric Pesci 47.83   49.58    USA 48.17 50.03 50.54 DNF 47.83
7 Aaron Paskow 50.86   57.48    USA 53.41 50.86 57.31 DNF 1:01.73
8 Jackson Sotelo 52.29   57.84    USA 58.49 52.29 1:04.53 1:02.38 52.66
9 Bradley Sampson 54.64   1:00.41    USA 55.03 DNF 1:09.46 54.64 56.74
10 Brandon Flickinger 57.92   1:01.92    USA 1:04.59 1:01.60 59.57 1:05.35 57.92
11 Takeshi Yanagita 56.72   1:03.09    Japan 59.10 1:09.20 1:16.52 56.72 1:00.96
12 Joshua Gilbert 50.50   1:03.21    USA 1:00.24 1:10.69 1:12.45 50.50 58.71
13 Cade Beck 58.77   1:04.30    USA 1:04.83 1:06.72 1:01.36 1:11.24 58.77
14 Titus Howlett 1:01.89   1:04.44    USA 1:12.32 1:03.07 1:03.53 1:01.89 1:06.73
15 Mikey Moore 59.64   1:07.01    USA 1:18.74 1:06.76 1:13.11 1:01.15 59.64
16 Chase Pehrson 1:00.20   1:11.50    USA 1:00.20 1:15.29 1:14.54 1:04.68 1:24.64
17 Trenton Nelson 1:04.12   1:14.00    USA 1:20.01 1:05.81 1:04.12 1:16.17 1:23.61
18 Ty Jones 1:10.57   1:15.52    USA 1:12.63 1:10.57 1:20.34 1:13.60 1:41.42
19 Jay Jenkins 1:08.99   1:18.08    USA 1:23.10 1:11.54 1:21.24 1:08.99 1:21.45
20 Malcolm Geldmacher 1:12.11   1:18.39    USA 1:20.74 1:18.73 1:19.26 1:12.11 1:17.17
21 Blade Saiki 1:16.11   1:22.70    USA 1:21.15 1:16.11 1:28.93 1:28.11 1:18.85
22 Seth Versluis 1:18.50   1:24.80    USA 1:39.41 1:21.32 1:30.11 1:18.50 1:22.98
23 Jack Powell 1:22.22   1:37.07    USA 1:47.23 1:25.36 1:38.62 2:14.83 1:22.22
24 Mitch Smoot 1:24.66   1:39.37    USA 1:43.81 1:24.66 1:43.48 1:49.92 1:30.81
25 Nathan Bunting 1:31.53      USA 1:31.53 1:37.09
26 Matthew Taylor 1:35.54      USA 1:47.03 1:35.54
27 Gavin Philip Gunther 1:40.27      USA 1:52.86 1:40.27
28 Caleb W. DaBell 1:43.46      USA 1:51.49 1:43.46
29 Isaac Pratte 1:43.68      USA 1:43.68 1:45.32
30 JJ Duvall 1:50.69      USA 2:11.87 1:50.69
31 Travis Cooper 1:51.47      USA 1:53.94 1:51.47
32 Claire Pesci 1:52.85      USA 1:52.85 1:58.37
33 Drew Shapiro 1:53.79      USA 1:53.79 1:55.76
34 Canyon Pettitt 2:01.18      USA 2:13.45 2:01.18
35 Sebastian Snyder 2:06.33      USA DNF 2:06.33
36 Samuel R. Clawson 2:06.53      USA DNF 2:06.53
37 Joshua David Lamb 2:10.29      USA 2:10.29 2:32.78
38 Isaac Dunson 2:11.96      USA 2:11.96 DNF
39 Atticus Finch 2:14.48      USA 2:14.48 DNF
40 Julien Mitchell 2:37.14      USA 2:37.14 2:57.67
41 Stevie Shogren 2:48.72      USA 2:48.72 DNF
42 Jack Norton 2:57.45      USA 2:57.45 DNF
43 Travis J. Cupp DNF      USA DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Isaac Myers 35.15   42.07    USA 35.15 40.58 41.05 53.50 44.57
2 Jon Meilstrup 40.82   43.27    USA 41.83 42.33 40.82 55.11 45.65
3 Travis Burkett 42.33   44.68    USA 46.67 48.44 42.59 44.79 42.33
4 Thomas Kohann 39.22   45.99    USA 48.74 45.12 49.27 44.10 39.22
5 Calvin Nielson 45.96   48.01    USA 47.30 50.55 45.96 46.19 51.79
6 Eric Pesci 39.09   48.50    USA 47.35 50.24 39.09 58.01 47.92
7 Jackson Sotelo 51.71   54.81    USA 54.83 53.76 1:02.08 55.84 51.71
8 Aaron Paskow 50.25   55.39    USA 53.09 50.82 1:10.23 50.25 1:02.26
9 Takeshi Yanagita 50.29   59.78    Japan 58.17 1:02.84 58.33 50.29 1:06.03
10 Brandon Flickinger 54.65   1:00.53    USA 1:02.62 1:01.23 54.65 1:13.66 57.74
11 Bradley Sampson 52.50   1:06.29    USA 52.50 1:03.13 1:12.60 1:03.14 1:27.74
12 Joshua Gilbert 1:02.64   1:20.25    USA 1:17.31 1:14.38 1:02.64 1:29.06 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jon Meilstrup 1:16.30   1:22.54    USA 1:22.06 1:16.30 1:28.48 1:17.09 1:28.66
2 Travis Burkett 1:22.50   1:27.82    USA 1:23.54 1:32.23 1:27.68 1:22.50 1:33.24
3 Thomas Kohann 1:21.38   1:28.69    USA 1:29.88 1:25.79 1:21.38 1:37.03 1:30.39
4 Eric Pesci 1:24.45   1:29.61    USA 1:37.71 1:29.74 1:28.88 1:24.45 1:30.21
5 Aaron Paskow 1:25.28   1:30.76    USA 1:30.35 1:27.20 1:25.28 1:52.31 1:34.73
6 Calvin Nielson 1:19.58   1:31.27    USA 1:42.40 1:22.19 1:19.58 1:37.73 1:33.88
7 Isaac Myers 1:25.51   1:31.55    USA 1:33.17 1:37.90 1:35.19 1:25.51 1:26.30
8 Takeshi Yanagita 1:29.16   1:32.77    Japan 1:33.01 1:31.15 1:29.16 1:35.58 1:34.16
9 Bradley Sampson 1:44.62   1:49.68    USA 1:44.62 1:56.05 1:47.03 1:49.41 1:52.61
10 Cade Beck 1:42.31   1:53.35    USA 1:57.96 1:52.26 1:49.82 1:42.31 2:00.53
11 Titus Howlett 1:50.24   2:03.93    USA 2:08.11 1:59.07 2:06.79 2:05.92 1:50.24
12 Jackson Sotelo 2:00.65   2:17.98    USA 2:23.99 2:18.09 2:11.85 2:27.71 2:00.65
13 Brandon Flickinger 1:58.27   2:18.49    USA 2:24.41 2:18.62 1:58.27 2:40.21 2:12.44
14 Mikey Moore 2:01.16   2:19.24    USA 2:36.97 2:01.16 2:20.13 2:25.13 2:12.46
15 Jay Jenkins 2:12.66   2:19.98    USA 2:17.12 2:25.18 2:18.80 2:24.02 2:12.66
16 Joshua Gilbert 2:07.82   2:23.53    USA 2:37.29 2:26.57 2:07.82 2:17.84 2:26.17
17 Ty Jones 2:13.64   2:36.81    USA 2:33.34 2:13.64 2:40.00 3:14.09 2:37.09
18 Nathan Bunting 2:25.16   2:45.29    USA 2:25.16 3:02.33 2:56.68 2:36.98 2:42.20
19 Mitch Smoot 2:41.98      USA 3:05.25 2:41.98
20 Blade Saiki 2:54.77      USA 2:55.85 2:54.77
21 Isaac Dunson 2:56.86      USA 2:56.86 2:57.80
22 Canyon Pettitt 3:24.50      USA 4:20.70 3:24.50
23 Malcolm Geldmacher 3:37.68      USA 3:49.96 3:37.68
24 JJ Duvall 3:37.71      USA 3:38.70 3:37.71
25 Atticus Finch 3:51.95      USA 3:51.95 4:08.88
26 Stevie Shogren DNF      USA DNF DNF
26 Brayden F. Jonsson DNF      USA DNF DNF
26 Jack Norton DNF      USA DNF DNF
26 Gavin Philip Gunther DNF      USA DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jon Meilstrup 1:17.12   1:23.83    USA 1:26.14 1:21.14 1:24.20 1:17.12 1:27.70
2 Isaac Myers 1:16.42   1:25.24    USA 1:38.52 1:16.42 1:23.34 1:21.98 1:30.40
3 Eric Pesci 1:21.94   1:26.85    USA 1:31.47 1:25.36 1:24.63 1:21.94 1:30.56
4 Calvin Nielson 1:24.66   1:27.55    USA 1:28.65 1:35.98 1:26.90 1:27.09 1:24.66
5 Thomas Kohann 1:25.31   1:27.86    USA 1:26.57 DNF 1:25.31 1:30.11 1:26.90
6 Travis Burkett 1:28.92   1:33.61    USA 1:38.72 1:32.77 1:30.60 1:28.92 1:37.47
7 Takeshi Yanagita 1:34.07   1:42.40    Japan 1:34.07 1:43.93 1:48.69 2:07.04 1:34.59
8 Aaron Paskow 1:36.82   1:45.89    USA 1:49.50 1:38.95 1:49.22 1:36.82 DNF
9 Cade Beck 1:44.16   1:47.48    USA 1:52.12 2:02.81 1:44.45 1:44.16 1:45.86
10 Titus Howlett 1:41.53   1:55.34    USA 1:51.63 1:56.25 1:41.53 2:15.11 1:58.15
11 Jackson Sotelo 1:56.65   2:15.77    USA 2:10.53 1:56.65 2:22.35 2:14.98 2:21.79
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Travis Burkett 1:00.64   1:07.84    USA 1:22.32 1:14.80 1:07.31 1:00.64 1:01.41
2 Thomas Kohann 1:04.80   1:19.80    USA 1:32.20 1:15.99 1:26.27 1:04.80 1:17.13
3 Calvin Nielson 1:24.34   1:29.54    USA 1:28.74 1:33.31 1:27.95 1:24.34 1:31.92
4 Aaron Paskow 1:37.99   1:43.16    USA 1:42.66 1:37.99 1:43.83 1:42.98 1:59.92
5 Isaac Myers 1:32.43   1:47.80    USA 1:46.84 1:49.56 1:56.96 1:47.00 1:32.43
6 Eric Pesci 1:33.44   1:51.58    USA 1:48.21 1:33.44 2:21.36 2:11.25 1:35.29
7 Mitch Smoot 1:41.05   1:51.92    USA 1:54.11 1:41.05 1:55.80 2:03.13 1:45.86
8 Bradley Sampson 1:47.40   2:01.93    USA 1:57.02 1:57.01 2:11.77 2:16.87 1:47.40
9 Jon Meilstrup 2:00.08   2:09.65    USA 2:17.52 2:11.29 2:02.77 2:00.08 2:14.88
10 Cade Beck 1:51.44   2:16.61    USA 2:22.07 2:27.96 2:27.06 1:51.44 2:00.70
11 Titus Howlett 2:05.54   2:20.68    USA 2:18.38 2:25.14 2:45.82 2:18.53 2:05.54
12 Isaac Pratte 2:12.30   2:27.12    USA DNF 2:29.10 2:12.30 2:23.75 2:28.50
13 Blade Saiki 2:30.58      USA 2:30.58 3:03.87
14 Brandon Flickinger 2:49.24      USA 2:49.24 3:00.24
15 Deacon Leasure 3:01.79      USA 3:17.34 3:01.79
16 Malcolm Geldmacher 3:03.39      USA 3:37.73 3:03.39
17 Canyon Pettitt 3:22.42      USA 4:52.32 3:22.42
18 Kelby Kramer 3:26.43      USA 4:34.97 3:26.43
19 Samuel R. Clawson 3:33.78      USA 3:39.73 3:33.78
20 Matthew Taylor 4:19.90      USA DNF 4:19.90
21 Isaac Dunson 4:25.42      USA 4:25.42 4:48.11
22 Julien Mitchell 4:56.75      USA DNF 4:56.75
23 JJ Duvall DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aaron Paskow 1.79   3.36    USA 3.49 3.47 3.12 3.91 1.79
2 Travis Burkett 3.98   6.35    USA 6.73 6.55 5.77 3.98 6.98
3 Isaac Myers 3.89   6.46    USA 7.26 7.02 6.70 3.89 5.67
4 Eric Pesci 5.41   6.68    USA 8.04 6.81 5.41 5.50 7.73
5 Thomas Kohann 5.88   7.78    USA 6.07 7.31 5.88 9.95 9.98
6 Bradley Sampson 6.98   7.89    USA 7.81 8.37 7.49 6.98 12.15
7 Nathan Bunting 7.76   8.28    USA 9.86 8.67 7.99 7.76 8.19
8 Isaac Dunson 7.07   8.59    USA 13.01 7.07 8.35 8.05 9.38
9 Joseph Lindsey 7.75   8.94    USA 7.78 11.13 10.49 7.75 8.54
10 Seth Versluis 7.57   9.10    USA 10.02 7.57 8.04 12.79 9.23
11 Trenton Nelson 6.31   9.21    USA 10.81 9.33 7.71 6.31 10.60
12 Titus Howlett 7.20   9.63    USA 9.51 7.20 10.54 10.15 9.24
13 Cade Beck 7.90   9.64    USA 8.19 10.08 DNF 10.65 7.90
14 Malcolm Geldmacher 8.33   10.06    USA 9.04 8.33 15.02 9.88 11.25
15 Jack Powell 8.04   10.52    USA 9.40 14.13 8.04 12.15 10.02
16 Matthew Taylor 6.49   10.63    USA 10.02 6.49 13.62 8.25 20.38
17 Isaac Pratte 7.01   11.00    USA 7.01 17.81 10.70 12.52 9.78
18 Joshua David Lamb 9.62   11.03    USA 9.62 9.88 10.14 13.30 13.08
19 Ashton Reed 7.71   11.06    USA 10.80 DNF 7.71 11.28 11.09
20 Jackson Sotelo 6.42   11.08    USA 10.34 11.59 6.42 11.30 14.26
21 Jay Jenkins 9.96   11.15    USA 11.27 11.68 10.49 13.93 9.96
22 Joshua Gilbert 6.72   11.45    USA 6.72 13.41 19.89 9.19 11.74
23 RJ Hamblin 6.94   11.97    USA 6.94 22.61 7.84 13.04 15.02
24 Deacon Leasure 6.44   12.34    USA 22.85 16.43 12.40 6.44 8.18
25 Atticus Finch 10.33   12.34    USA 10.33 15.60 10.50 10.91 DNF
26 Canyon Pettitt 7.56   12.52    USA 11.51 11.41 DNF 7.56 14.63
27 Preston Crockett 11.18   12.63    USA 11.18 18.60 11.27 14.45 12.16
28 Takeshi Yanagita 11.11   13.31    Japan 11.11 15.52 12.13 12.28 16.18
29 Calvin Nielson 7.34   13.44    USA 7.34 DNF 10.54 17.66 12.12
30 Drew Shapiro 11.29   14.00    USA 11.29 19.44 12.08 14.54 15.38
31 JJ Duvall 11.81   14.14    USA 15.48 13.88 15.70 13.05 11.81
32 Mikey Moore 10.29   14.29    USA 13.53 12.80 18.04 16.54 10.29
33 Blade Saiki 10.92   14.53    USA 14.60 10.92 10.97 18.01 18.43
34 Brandon Flickinger 8.24   15.26    USA 17.87 8.24 15.41 12.49 19.75
35 Jack Norton 13.08   15.44    USA 17.11 34.10 13.71 15.51 13.08
36 Brayden F. Jonsson 10.42   16.04    USA 19.57 15.65 32.10 10.42 12.90
37 Mitch Smoot 11.11   16.11    USA 19.07 11.11 13.08 17.92 17.32
38 Milo Pardini 12.21   16.42    USA 15.33 DNF 14.32 19.62 12.21
39 Ewen James Heaton 13.33   16.55    USA 22.42 17.85 13.33 15.02 16.77
40 Anson Winn 13.42   16.81    USA 17.81 16.17 13.42 18.27 16.46
41 Dallin Paul Corey 11.96   16.99    USA 18.50 DNF 15.92 11.96 16.55
42 Caleb W. DaBell 12.99   17.18    USA 12.99 19.08 16.40 DNF 16.05
43 Devin Brown 13.19   18.15    USA 13.19 41.01 16.97 18.66 18.82
44 Julien Mitchell 15.20   20.46    USA 19.54 27.82 15.20 19.96 21.88
45 Kendall J. Hard 15.44   20.78    USA 18.43 DNF 27.24 15.44 16.67
46 Max Christiansen 19.52   22.05    USA 24.36 19.52 20.38 22.06 23.70
47 Gavin Philip Gunther 13.08   24.66    USA 21.83 19.74 DNF 32.40 13.08
48 Maxwell Majersik 13.74   30.02    USA 51.78 19.38 13.74 50.88 19.79
49 Bennett Leff 20.17      USA 47.54 20.17
50 Gavin Beck 20.89      USA DNF 20.89
51 Noah Bagley 23.08      USA 1:23.10 23.08
52 Leslie Sampson 23.47      USA 45.77 23.47
53 Travis J. Cupp 25.45      USA 25.45 51.38
54 Joshua Scoville 37.42      USA 37.42 DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aaron Paskow 2.54   3.30    USA 3.20 3.19 3.91 3.50 2.54
2 Travis Burkett 4.93   5.74    USA 8.41 5.30 5.75 6.16 4.93
3 Thomas Kohann 4.08   5.78    USA 4.19 4.08 6.61 6.53 6.71
4 Isaac Myers 5.51   6.65    USA 5.63 7.33 5.51 7.37 7.00
5 Titus Howlett 5.81   7.09    USA 6.60 5.81 11.02 8.21 6.45
6 Eric Pesci 6.58   7.24    USA 7.15 6.77 8.41 7.81 6.58
7 Isaac Dunson 5.53   8.72    USA 11.13 8.79 5.53 9.70 7.68
8 Bradley Sampson 7.72   9.85    USA 10.15 8.09 11.30 12.15 7.72
9 Joseph Lindsey 8.71   10.10    USA 8.71 8.90 9.76 11.65 13.56
10 Nathan Bunting 9.63   12.48    USA 9.63 13.16 16.13 11.90 12.39
11 Seth Versluis 6.74   12.82    USA 11.79 6.74 16.57 12.56 14.11
12 Trenton Nelson 9.79   13.65    USA 13.53 14.83 12.59 9.79 16.03
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' D2 L B' U2 D' R2 B' R' B' U B2 R2 L2 U' B2 D R2 F2 U'
A #2 R D' L U2 D' R2 F B R F2 U D2 L' F2 L2 F2 L' F2 U2 B2
A #3 U2 L R2 U2 B2 D2 F2 L' F2 U2 L D U2 F' U' L' B' F D' B' D'
A #4 U2 R2 D' F2 D2 L2 D L2 D' B2 U' B F' U B D F' L' U2
A #5 L D2 L2 F2 U2 F2 R2 F2 L2 D U' B' L B2 U' R2 D L' U2 B
A Ex#1 U2 B2 L R' F2 R' D2 L2 D2 B F' U' F' R' D' U B2 R' D' L'
A Ex#2 D2 R2 F2 L2 B2 F' D2 F2 R2 F D' F2 D L' R D' L D2 L F
B #1 U2 L F2 D2 L F2 U2 D R' U B' U D2 R2 U' B2 U' R2 B2
B #2 U R2 D U' L2 R2 D F U' F2 L2 F' R' U2 R2 U L' D2 U
B #3 U2 B2 L F2 D2 R2 B2 L2 R' D' R D2 R2 U' F' U2 R2 U' F R2
B #4 D2 R' B2 L' B2 U2 L R U B' D B F2 U L2 D F2 D' L
B #5 B2 D' F2 U' B2 D L2 U' F2 U2 F D2 U F' R F2 U2 L2 R2 B2
B Ex#1 L' D2 U2 L F2 R' F2 L2 B2 D' B' U L2 D2 L' U R U' B' L2
B Ex#2 D' R2 D2 F2 D2 F2 U F R U' L2 F L' B D' B U' F2
C #1 B D2 F' L2 F' D2 U2 B' F2 L2 U' B' R' F U B D U R2 B
C #2 L U2 F2 R' U L D' R2 D' F' R' U F2 B2 D' B2 L2 U2 L2 D2
C #3 D L B R2 D2 B' R D' F D' B D2 F2 B' R2 B' D2 L2 U2
C #4 R B2 L D2 R' D2 B2 R U' L' F D' U' B' D' F U2 B R'
C #5 U2 B2 U F2 L2 F2 D' U' L' R U B' U2 B' F2 L R B D' F'
C Ex#1 D L2 U' F2 U2 R2 D2 R2 U2 B U R F' D B' F' D' F2 D F'
C Ex#2 D R F' B U2 B U R' L' F R2 B2 D2 R2 L B2 L' F2 D2 B2
D #1 B L2 B2 U' R' B2 R' F L' F2 U' F2 U' R2 U R2 D' B2 R2 D'
D #2 U F2 U2 F2 D2 L2 D' L2 F2 U' F U' R U' B L2 U2 F' U2 L'
D #3 D' B L' B2 R' F' B' U' B R' L' U2 F' B' U2 B D2
D #4 U F' B2 D2 R' U2 B' R' F2 B' L F2 U R2 U' D2 R2 F2 U2
D #5 L2 U' R2 U' R2 B R U2 L' R2 D' B' F2 R B2 U2 L'
D Ex#1 D' L2 D F2 L2 D' L2 F R2 D B2 D2 F L D' B' R D2 R'
D Ex#2 F' B2 U2 F' U L F2 D' F R D F R2 B U2 B D2 F L2 F'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B D2 F L2 R2 B' U2 B2 R B' L F2 U' R' D' F2 L F' L' R2
A #2 B2 R2 B2 U L2 R2 D' B U R' D2 F' R D2 B' L2 F L' R
A #3 L2 U L2 F2 D' L2 U F' L' B U' R2 U' F' D L U R2 F
A #4 U2 B D2 R2 B F2 R2 D2 L U' R2 F L' B F' L2 B' R' F2
A #5 L' B D R2 B U2 L' B2 U' L2 F2 R B2 U2 D2 R' F2 L2 U2 F2
A Ex#1 L2 B2 R2 U B' R' U2 R' U L U2 D' L2 D' F2 U' R2 B2 R2
A Ex#2 U B R2 F U2 F B2 R L2 D' F2 U2 B' U2 F' R2 F2 B'
B #1 D F' B' L F D' R U R2 F B2 L' U2 F2 B2 D2 B2 L' U2 L2
B #2 U2 F' U2 B D2 B2 R2 D2 U F' D' U L' F2 R2 F2 L2 U R'
B #3 U2 B F' D2 U2 B R2 F2 U F2 D' U' B U' R' D2 B D' L2
B #4 B R' B2 U' B L' F U F R F R2 B2 R2 F B2 U2 B D2 L2
B #5 R2 U2 L' F2 L' D2 B2 L' B2 L' B' R2 D2 F2 D F L D U B2
B Ex#1 D2 U2 L' U2 F2 L U2 B2 L2 B2 L2 F D B' D F U R2 B' D
B Ex#2 D F2 L2 U B2 D L2 U' F2 R2 B L2 U2 R F L' F R2 B' U'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R D' R2 B R2 U D2 L F R F R2 D B2 U F2 D L2 U'
A #2 U2 B F D2 B R2 F R2 F' L2 D L2 D2 L U R2 F D' R'
A #3 R2 F2 D F2 L2 D2 B' D' L U' F U' F2 L' U B L' R2
A #4 B U2 L2 U2 F U2 B2 F L2 D2 U' R' D' R' B U2 L D2 R2 D'
A #5 D2 F2 U2 B2 L B2 R F2 D2 F D2 L D R' B L' D2 B F2
A Ex#1 D' B2 F2 U R2 D2 U L2 B' L2 U2 B' L D R2 F2 L U R'
A Ex#2 F R2 F L2 F R2 B' F2 L2 D2 U L' D B U2 B2 D' F R' D
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F U2 R2 U2 R' U2 R' U F U'
A #2 R' U2 F R U2 R U' R U2 F' R'
A #3 R' F U' R U' R' F' U2 R U R'
A #4 R F' R' U2 R U' R2 F R' U' R2
A #5 R' F2 R2 F R U2 R' U' F2 R U'
A Ex#1 U F' U2 R2 U2 R' U2 R' U' R U'
A Ex#2 U' R' U' R U R' F R U' F U'
B #1 R2 F U' R U R' U' R U R' F
B #2 R U2 R' U2 R' F2 U2 F U' F' R
B #3 R F R2 U' R2 U R U2 R' U' R'
B #4 U2 R U' R U2 R' F U2 F R2 F'
B #5 U R' F U2 F R2 U2 R2 U2 F U2
B Ex#1 F' R2 U' F U2 F U2 F' R U2 R
B Ex#2 R' U' F2 U R U' R' U' R2 U' R'
C #1 R' F R2 U' R' U R' U2 F' U' F'
C #2 U' R' F2 R U R U2 R2 F R U'
C #3 R U' R2 U' F U R U' R' U R
C #4 R U2 F' U2 F' R2 F' U' R2 U' R'
C #5 R' U' F' U' F' U' F' U' R2 U' R'
C Ex#1 U' R' F R2 F U' F R' U' R2 F'
C Ex#2 U R U' F' R' F' R' U2 R' U2 R
D #1 R' F R' U' F R2 U' R' U' R U'
D #2 U R' F U2 F R' F U' F U2 F'
D #3 R F U F' U' F R2 U2 R' U R
D #4 U R' F2 U' F' U' R U' R U2 R2
D #5 R' U2 F' U R U2 R2 F U' R2 U'
D Ex#1 R' U' F R2 U2 R' U' F' U2 F R2
D Ex#2 U2 R' U' F U R U' R' F' U2 R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' R' U R U R' U' R U2 R
A #2 R U' R' U' R U' F U2 R' U2 R
A #3 F R U' R U' R2 F U R' F' R
A #4 R' F' U' R U2 R U' R2 F R2 F'
A #5 R' F U' F U2 F U2 R' F U2 R'
A Ex#1 R' U' F' R2 F' U' R' U R F' U2
A Ex#2 R U2 R2 U2 F U' F2 U2 R2 F' R2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' L2 F' D2 R2 B' L2 B2 R2 L D B L U2 D2 L' B2 L2 D' B' Rw2 B' D Rw2 F R2 B2 Uw2 F' B2 U' F' B' Rw' B U' Rw2 D L' F' Fw R Uw Rw' D2
A #2 D2 L' F L U2 B D' B' U B' R2 D' R2 U' B2 R2 D L2 D2 L2 Uw2 R2 Fw2 U F' D' F2 Uw2 B' F' U' R Uw2 L' U' Rw Uw R' Fw2 B U2 Rw' B R'
A #3 L2 B' U' R' U' B D2 B' R' U2 R D2 R F2 L2 D2 U2 B2 R2 Fw2 D' R B2 Rw2 R2 D' L2 Uw2 B2 R' D' Fw' L' Uw2 B' R' Fw B2 Rw' B2 D Fw' F' Uw'
A #4 F L' R B' U D2 F' U2 D2 R' U R2 F2 B2 D2 F2 D B2 U Fw2 L2 D' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 R B2 Uw2 D' R F2 L' Fw' D' Rw2 Fw2 D L' Uw R' F U' Rw Uw2 F
A #5 U2 F D2 L2 B2 U2 F D2 U2 R' B2 L' F R D' B' L2 F D L' Fw2 U' Fw2 U2 Rw2 R2 B Rw2 Uw2 U B D2 U' Rw' R U' Rw2 Fw F2 L Uw' Rw2 U2 Rw' B
A Ex#1 B L2 U' F' D2 U' F R B2 U F2 R2 F D2 F2 R2 F2 U2 Rw2 D' L2 Uw2 Rw2 B U' R2 Fw2 B Uw2 B2 Rw' U' B2 Rw Uw2 R L2 Fw R D Fw2 Rw' F'
A Ex#2 L2 B2 U2 B' L2 B' U2 R2 U2 R2 U' F2 L' R U R' F2 R' D Rw2 B' R2 D U Rw2 B Rw2 F' U Rw2 D L2 Rw' Fw2 D' R2 F' Rw' Uw' R Uw2 L2 F' Rw' D'
B #1 R2 D' B2 D B2 R2 B2 R2 D2 R' D2 B F D B R2 B' R L2 Rw2 F U' D2 Rw2 B R2 Fw2 F' D L2 Rw' B' L F' Rw2 Fw' Uw' F Rw' Fw2 R U Rw'
B #2 F R2 D2 R2 F2 L2 B F' U R D' R' U B U2 B U' B2 L Uw2 B' D' Rw2 D' L2 Fw2 R2 B' D' Rw2 Fw2 B' Rw' D U F2 Rw Uw Fw Uw2 L' Fw2 Uw
B #3 F' D' U2 L' U R' B U' R' D R2 F2 D' B2 D' R2 D F2 B2 D2 Uw2 L U2 Rw2 U' R L Fw2 Rw2 L D B2 Uw2 Fw L' D Fw' D' L' F' Uw' Rw B L Uw D
B #4 D F2 U F2 B U L D2 B' R' D2 B2 U2 D2 L U2 R2 B2 R2 Fw2 L Fw2 D2 U F2 L' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 D' Fw' Rw2 U2 F L Uw2 D R' Uw R' Fw U2 Rw2
B #5 U2 R2 B L2 U2 B F2 L2 F2 L' B D R B R' B U L D2 Fw2 U R D L' U' Fw2 U' R Fw2 Uw2 R2 U' Fw' D2 L D B2 Rw2 Uw' F2 D2 Fw Rw Uw' F2
B Ex#1 B2 L B L2 B' D U' F' R' B2 D L2 B2 U' L2 R2 U' R2 D2 B2 Fw2 Uw2 U F2 L' R' D' Rw2 R2 D' F2 R2 Fw' R Uw2 D Fw R2 Rw' D' Rw' B2 Uw' R'
B Ex#2 U B2 D2 F2 U' F2 D' B2 L2 F' R D F L2 U' B2 R D' B' U' Uw2 Fw2 B D Rw2 D' F' B U2 F' U' R2 B2 Rw' U Fw2 L F2 D Uw' L2 Fw' F' B2 Rw'
C #1 D R L U' R2 F' D' R' L D' L' B2 U2 R' U2 R' D2 B2 U2 B2 Fw2 Uw2 F Rw2 R D2 B2 Uw2 B' Rw2 Uw' R D R' F L2 Fw' R2 Uw' Rw2 Fw D Rw
C #2 B F D' F2 U2 B D F2 R' U R D2 B2 F2 L F2 R U2 B2 R Uw2 L' Uw2 F' B' U2 Rw2 F R2 U2 Fw2 L D2 Uw' R B Rw2 R' Uw Rw Uw2 D Fw Uw U2 Fw
C #3 F R' D R' F2 D2 R' U B2 R' F U2 L2 B' R2 D2 B2 R2 F' Fw2 Rw2 B2 F Rw2 U' B Rw2 U2 F2 U R2 Rw' F2 D' R' L Uw Fw' U' F2 B Rw' D2 B
C #4 R' F2 L' B2 L' F2 D2 B2 U' R2 B L U R2 B R U' R' F Uw2 Rw2 B2 L' U' B2 Uw2 Fw2 F2 D R2 D2 Fw U' L' F' Rw2 Uw Rw' L2 U Fw F U'
C #5 B R' D2 F L' F R' U F' L B2 L2 U B2 U' R2 U2 B2 U R2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 U' R' D Rw2 U' L' U' B2 L2 Uw2 Fw' Rw2 L' F' D Rw' Uw Fw L' F2 Rw' F
C Ex#1 L2 F L2 F' R2 L2 D2 B' R2 F D B2 F' D2 R B' L F U' R2 Rw2 D B Uw2 F' Uw2 D2 Fw2 U2 Rw2 D B2 R F2 Rw F' D' Fw' Rw D2 U' Fw2 Uw B R
C Ex#2 B' U2 B' L2 F2 R' B' R' F' R D U' R2 B2 L2 B2 U' L2 D2 R2 Fw2 U' R2 Fw2 Uw2 F D2 B2 U Fw2 F R2 Rw U' L D Rw' R2 Fw D2 Fw Rw Fw Rw D2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D U R2 D B2 U L2 R2 U2 L2 F R' U' B' U L2 F2 L' D' R2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 B' Uw2 U2 B' D2 Fw2 D B F' Rw2 L' B2 Rw B' D U2 Rw' Fw' D' Rw2 Fw2 Rw' B
A #2 L D2 R B2 R D2 L' D2 R D' U2 L2 U' B L B2 D' L' U Uw2 F R2 F2 D2 L' Uw2 F R2 Uw2 Rw2 R Uw2 U' R' Uw' L' F U' Rw B U2 Rw U' D Fw
A #3 U2 D2 R' F2 U' R2 L' F D L' F' D2 F2 U2 B2 R2 U2 F' U2 D2 F Fw2 Rw2 D2 L Uw2 R2 B' Rw2 R2 B' L' U2 F' Uw' U' Rw2 Fw2 L' Uw Fw B' Rw' R2 B F2
A #4 R2 B2 U2 F2 D' F2 D F2 D' R2 D2 L' D2 R' F' U' L U B' F U' Fw2 L Fw2 D Fw2 R' B2 Uw2 L D R' L' Fw L U' Fw2 F2 Uw L' Uw2 Fw2 U' Rw R2
A #5 R2 B2 D2 R2 U2 R2 B2 L B' D' B2 R' U D' L' F' U' D L' Fw2 D' R' F2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 L U' Fw2 D' B2 Fw' Uw2 U Fw' D F Rw' Uw Rw2 Fw D2 Rw2 F'
A Ex#1 R2 F R2 D2 B D2 F2 D2 U' F R' D2 B' D2 L D2 F2 R2 D Uw2 Fw2 B' U' Rw2 D U Fw2 U2 F2 R2 Uw2 Rw D2 Rw' D2 F' R2 Fw' U' D Fw Uw' Rw' D2
A Ex#2 U' R D' B D R' D' L' F L2 D F' D2 U2 B R2 B2 R2 B2 D2 Uw2 L Fw2 L Uw2 F2 L Fw2 B Rw2 U2 Rw2 Uw' R2 L' F2 U' Fw D F' L Uw Fw' R
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw' B2 D2 Fw L2 Uw B R' Fw2 Dw' Fw2 R Fw2 F D Fw2 U2 Dw' Lw D' Bw' D2 B2 Fw2 D2 Fw L2 Lw Fw2 F2 Uw' B2 U' Fw' Lw' Bw2 Fw L2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw' Dw' F2 D' B' D' F2 L R2 D2 Bw Lw2 F2 Bw' Dw Lw Rw R Uw2 Dw'
A #2 Dw D' Uw L' Lw2 F' Rw2 L2 B' Rw' U' Bw2 F Uw' F2 D' F' Rw2 Dw' Rw2 Uw Rw Dw' F' Bw' U2 B2 L' U L' U R' F2 R' F' Fw2 L2 D B2 L F' B U2 Dw F' Uw' Lw' B2 L Bw' Uw2 D2 F' D2 Bw2 L Rw Dw' Fw' F2
A #3 R B2 U B D Lw' B F' L' R2 Lw' Dw2 Bw' D2 L2 Dw D' Lw Fw U Lw D B' D2 Bw Rw' Bw' Uw' U' D2 Rw' Uw2 Fw' Dw' Bw' Dw2 Lw2 Bw2 U2 B' Rw' D2 Uw Bw2 L R' Rw' D' F Bw Dw' U Bw2 Fw Lw Rw F Bw2 Lw2 Fw2
A #4 D L2 Lw F' L' Lw' Fw' D' R' Dw2 Lw Bw' B' Lw' Rw2 U2 B2 Bw' L Uw2 Dw2 F Lw2 F Rw' F L' Bw F Dw2 Uw2 F' R2 Uw2 L R2 Fw R Lw2 Uw B2 R F2 D' F' Rw R' Bw2 R' Lw B2 Uw' D2 F2 Dw' B F' R L' F'
A #5 Uw' F L Bw2 L' Fw2 D R2 Uw' Lw' Fw' R Fw2 R Bw Lw2 Bw' Dw2 B F2 U' Fw' Lw D' U Lw2 U2 Lw' Bw Uw' B2 U D2 Dw2 Fw2 D2 Uw' Lw Dw2 Lw D F' Rw B' Uw2 Fw' F2 Uw F' Uw R' Fw2 Bw D2 F' R2 Uw' R Lw U'
A Ex#1 Bw2 Lw' F2 U2 Fw Rw' F' Lw Fw' U Bw' B2 F Lw2 Dw' F' L2 D B Dw2 L D Bw' Uw' Rw B2 Rw' R2 Uw' Fw' L' Uw Fw2 Rw2 Uw Rw' R L U' B2 R Lw' Fw L' U2 Lw2 L2 F2 R2 Rw' B2 Uw R F U Uw Fw D Lw Fw2
A Ex#2 Uw L2 F R Lw' U2 R Uw' F2 Lw' L2 Uw' R2 L' F2 Rw2 F' Rw' F Bw' L Lw Uw D Dw2 U' Lw R' D Lw F' Bw' U Rw2 F2 D' U Dw2 L2 B Fw2 Bw' F' Lw L' Uw' B2 L' B Rw Lw D2 Fw2 Bw R B Dw2 Lw Bw Rw
B #1 Lw' R' L2 B' Uw2 U B' Rw' Fw2 Uw' Dw R2 Lw Rw2 D Rw2 F Uw2 L2 Uw B D' L Lw2 F' B2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw D' Lw' Rw U' Bw2 R' F Dw2 D2 R Lw' Fw Lw2 Fw' Bw Lw2 R2 Dw U2 Uw Rw Dw2 Bw2 D R Bw' Dw' D2 Fw2 F Uw2
B #2 D Rw' Fw' U Bw2 L2 F' Lw U Rw2 U2 F2 Dw Fw2 Lw R B F Uw2 Rw2 R' Lw2 F' Dw2 U' Lw' B' Uw' Dw' D R L' Uw Rw2 Fw2 Uw' U2 Dw' R2 F' Fw2 D Dw Uw' Bw' F2 D R' F2 U2 D B Fw R Fw Dw2 Uw U2 Fw' Bw'
B #3 Dw' U' Uw2 Lw' L' R' Rw Uw2 F2 Rw L2 B' U' Dw' L2 Uw' Bw' Dw Lw' U' L2 Bw' R Uw B F2 Rw2 R2 Lw2 L2 F R' Lw' Fw' R2 Bw U2 Rw' Dw2 D2 Lw2 Bw' Lw' Fw2 Lw' B' F U D' F2 B' U D L U' L' D R2 D2 B2
B #4 Bw Uw F L' Fw2 R L Bw2 R Fw' L R F Dw2 Rw' Bw2 L R2 Rw Bw' Fw' R U' Uw Lw F2 Fw' L' U' Fw' Lw2 R Dw2 Rw' Dw2 Bw Fw Lw2 R' Bw U' Dw2 Bw2 Fw2 Lw2 Fw Rw' Uw Dw' R F Lw Uw' U' D' Rw2 Fw Dw' F2 D2
B #5 L' B' R2 Rw Dw' Bw' Fw2 Dw U' Rw D' U' Bw B2 Dw' R' D Dw' B2 Dw2 R2 Fw2 F Rw2 U2 D' R Rw Uw' D' R Uw2 D2 F' Bw2 Fw2 Lw F2 Fw2 Rw D2 Lw2 Dw2 R Rw Fw' Dw' F D Uw2 U2 Bw2 R Lw L' Dw Rw2 Dw2 B' Rw
B Ex#1 U' Fw' L D' Uw' Rw' Bw2 Fw' B' Rw2 D' Lw2 L R' F2 L2 D2 Uw2 Bw2 B Rw2 U Dw' Uw2 Fw U Rw' L2 Uw Lw Uw2 U2 Bw2 Uw D Bw2 Uw2 Rw Uw2 Fw2 B' Dw' Bw2 B' Fw2 Lw2 Dw2 Lw F' R2 Fw2 F2 B' U' F R' U' B' Dw R
B Ex#2 F L Fw' Bw2 F' Dw' D' Fw' D Fw' D' U L' Uw' F' Dw2 Uw2 Bw D' U2 L2 Bw R' Uw2 Lw' F Lw2 D' Dw' Uw2 R D' Uw2 U' L' R2 F L2 Bw2 Uw2 Fw L F2 Bw Dw' Uw' B2 D Lw2 Uw' D' Lw Uw R F' B' Bw Dw Rw' R'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw D Dw' Rw' Lw2 R2 F2 Lw Fw' F' U' B F2 Bw2 D Dw Uw' B' D' Uw2 Lw' B' U2 Bw2 Dw R' Bw Uw Lw' Rw2 U' L F R2 F' D F2 Uw Dw2 Lw2 L Dw' Bw' Uw2 L Lw' R' D2 Bw Rw' Fw Lw' F' Uw' R Fw' L' D' Lw2 D'
A #2 U2 Bw' F' Dw' B2 U2 Fw' Uw2 Lw F' Fw2 R L Dw2 Lw' B' L D2 L U L' Lw' R2 Dw R B D' Dw B Rw' L Dw Lw Uw Bw2 Rw' L Uw Dw' Bw D' R Fw L Fw Lw L' Bw2 L2 Uw2 F L R2 Fw Dw2 L2 Fw L' Uw Bw'
A #3 Rw Lw2 Dw Bw2 F' Lw Bw' Lw' F2 U Rw2 R' B2 Bw Lw' R2 L' Dw' Rw2 Bw Dw' Uw2 Fw2 Rw' Uw' U' F2 U2 Rw Dw2 Rw' Dw Fw2 Lw Uw' U2 L' Uw R' Rw F' Fw' R' Rw2 Dw2 U Rw' Dw2 Uw' B D Uw Lw Dw2 Rw F2 U2 Fw2 Dw2 B'
A #4 F B' Lw F D' F2 L Bw2 Dw2 Fw B R2 Uw2 U Rw' D Uw2 B Rw Fw R2 U2 F2 Uw' B' Rw2 B' D2 Dw' Rw2 Uw2 R2 Lw' D L' Lw' F' L R' Fw' Uw Dw Fw B R2 Bw' Lw2 Rw' Dw' B' F2 Fw Lw2 Rw2 R2 Bw' D Uw2 R2 D2
A #5 Rw2 B' F Bw R Fw' Bw' Uw' Bw' F2 U F Bw R2 Fw' Rw Dw Rw D' U2 Fw2 L Dw' Rw Bw' Rw' U Dw D2 Rw' F2 Uw2 L D' L Dw F' Rw2 Bw L2 Rw Uw2 Lw R Bw U B2 R2 Uw Fw2 L' Bw2 B2 Rw2 Lw L' Dw R' Bw' Fw
A Ex#1 U' D' R' Dw' Uw L Dw2 D2 F2 U2 D' L2 R' Lw Rw Dw2 Rw Uw2 Fw' D2 Bw Uw Bw2 F Dw2 B' D2 F2 B' Lw F' Lw2 Dw' R Lw2 Bw' Rw' B Uw D' B' R2 D' Fw2 Dw D' Lw Bw2 Lw2 Rw2 U B2 Bw Rw' Fw2 Bw2 F Lw2 F' Fw
A Ex#2 F2 B2 Rw D2 F' D Fw2 F Uw2 Bw' Dw' L' F' B' Fw L2 Rw Uw U' Rw' Uw' Bw R B' U2 Rw2 L' B Dw F2 B Dw2 Rw' D' Bw' R' Uw2 Fw2 Dw2 Bw' Uw Dw2 R Uw' Lw2 U2 Bw2 Lw2 B Lw2 Uw2 F U Dw' D Rw Dw2 Rw2 B F2
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #3 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #4 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U R' U B R U R L U' B' r'
A #2 L R' B L U B U B' L U B' l' r
A #3 L' B R L' R U B' L' R' B' R' u' l
A #4 R' B' L' B U R' B' L U' L U' u' l'
A #5 B L R B' L R' B' L B' R' U u' l' r'
A Ex#1 R L B L' U' R B' L' U' R' U' u' l' r'
A Ex#2 R U' R' B' L' U L R' U' B R u r b'
B #1 L B U' B R L' R L R B L u' l' r' b
B #2 L U' B L' R' U L U B R' L u b
B #3 B' L' U' L B U' L U' B' R B u' l r b
B #4 R' B' R' L' B R U' L R' L' U' u l'
B #5 B' U' L R B U' L' U' B' R' L' u' l r'
B Ex#1 L R B' U B' R' B' L' R U' R' u l r
B Ex#2 L' U' R' U' B L' U B' L' U' B' u l' r b
C #1 B R U' B' R U' L' U B' R' L l' r' b'
C #2 L U' R' U R' B U' R' B' R' U' r' b'
C #3 R' U R' L B U' R L B' R' L'
C #4 L' B' L U' R' L' B R L U' B' u l' r'
C #5 B R' L U R' B R' B U' B U u l r' b
C Ex#1 B' R B' U' L R' L' U' R U' B' u r' b
C Ex#2 R' L' R' U L' B U R B' R U r' b'
D #1 B U L' U' R' B' R B' R' L' B u l r'
D #2 U' L B U' B L' B' U' L' U' B l' b
D #3 R' L R' U R' L' R B' L' B L' u' l' r
D #4 R' B R U' B U' R' U' R' L R' l r' b'
D #5 B R' L B L R' U' B U B R' u l' b'
D Ex#1 U' B' R' U R' U' R U R' L' U' u' l' r' b
D Ex#2 B U' R B R U B' R' B L' R' l b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B U' L' B' L' U B R B R' r' b'
A #2 U' R B' L' B U R' L' U B L' r' b'
A #3 U' B R U R' U B R' L U L' u l r b
A #4 R' B L' R U L B' U L' B L u' r b
A #5 L U R' L' B L' R B' U R U l b
A Ex#1 L' B' L' B L R' U' B' L R' L u' l' r b
A Ex#2 B R L' B L U L U L' U B l r'
Aaron Paskow    USA
Aaron Paskow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.71   13.13   14.87 13.31 14.06 12.03 9.71
Second round 3 8.76   11.96   8.76 11.43 12.55 11.89 15.18
First round 2 10.16   11.54   11.05 14.52 12.39 10.16 11.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.85   3.61   2.85 3.28 2.85 4.69 4.74
First round 4 3.56   4.27   3.62 3.56 4.86 4.33 5.70
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 50.25   55.39   53.09 50.82 1:10.23 50.25 1:02.26
Combined First round 7 50.86   57.48   53.41 50.86 57.31 DNF 1:01.73
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:36.82   1:45.89   1:49.50 1:38.95 1:49.22 1:36.82 DNF
Combined First round 5 1:25.28   1:30.76   1:30.35 1:27.20 1:25.28 1:52.31 1:34.73
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:37.99   1:43.16   1:42.66 1:37.99 1:43.83 1:42.98 1:59.92
Pyraminx Final 1 2.54   3.30   3.20 3.19 3.91 3.50 2.54
Combined First round 1 1.79   3.36   3.49 3.47 3.12 3.91 1.79
Anson Winn    USA
Anson Winn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 50.51   1:11.43   1:17.02 1:10.47 50.51 DNF 1:06.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 13.25   22.54   DNF 26.39 22.62 13.25 18.61
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 13.42   16.81   17.81 16.17 13.42 18.27 16.46
Ashton Reed    USA
Ashton Reed
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 27.37   35.91   31.00 27.37 39.99 36.74 40.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 7.30   8.71   7.30 7.31 9.97 8.84 10.70
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 7.71   11.06   10.80 DNF 7.71 11.28 11.09
Atticus Finch    USA
Atticus Finch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 20.67   24.44   24.04 DNF 22.62 20.67 26.65
First round 26 19.04   20.66   19.04 20.83 22.49 21.46 19.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 5.78   7.11   5.78 6.44 7.46 7.42 8.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 2:14.48     2:14.48 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 3:51.95     3:51.95 4:08.88
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 10.33   12.34   10.33 15.60 10.50 10.91 DNF
Bennett Leff    USA
Bennett Leff
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 54.84   1:25.05   54.84 2:34.38 1:10.84 2:02.82 1:01.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 15.57   20.61   15.57 25.60 16.75 19.49 38.65
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 20.17     47.54 20.17
Blade Saiki    USA
Blade Saiki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 16.84   20.61   16.84 21.48 21.30 19.05 22.78
First round 29 19.27   22.46   19.27 26.62 22.08 22.75 22.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 7.06   8.13   10.12 7.06 7.70 9.32 7.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:16.11   1:22.70   1:21.15 1:16.11 1:28.93 1:28.11 1:18.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:54.77     2:55.85 2:54.77
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:30.58     2:30.58 3:03.87
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 10.92   14.53   14.60 10.92 10.97 18.01 18.43
Boyce Rawlins    USA
Boyce Rawlins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 16.50   17.70   18.25 16.99 17.85 DNF 16.50
First round 17 17.44   17.87   17.76 18.34 18.39 17.51 17.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 5.71   7.57   8.53 7.10 7.20 8.41 5.71
Bradley Sampson    USA
Bradley Sampson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 15.10   16.10   16.84 15.10 16.96 15.54 15.92
First round 8 12.78   14.48   13.66 12.78 15.09 17.15 14.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.41   4.95   3.41 14.03 4.37 4.24 6.23
First round 11 4.69   5.51   4.69 6.37 4.95 6.69 5.21
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 52.50   1:06.29   52.50 1:03.13 1:12.60 1:03.14 1:27.74
Combined First round 9 54.64   1:00.41   55.03 DNF 1:09.46 54.64 56.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:44.62   1:49.68   1:44.62 1:56.05 1:47.03 1:49.41 1:52.61
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:47.40   2:01.93   1:57.02 1:57.01 2:11.77 2:16.87 1:47.40
Pyraminx Final 8 7.72   9.85   10.15 8.09 11.30 12.15 7.72
Combined First round 6 6.98   7.89   7.81 8.37 7.49 6.98 12.15
Brandon Flickinger    USA
Brandon Flickinger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 14.55   16.82   17.35 14.55 19.05 16.54 16.56
First round 18 15.27   17.91   15.27 21.56 16.54 20.66 16.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.26   4.83   4.71 3.26 4.98 6.93 4.79
First round 10 4.57   5.31   5.60 4.57 5.67 5.17 5.17
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 54.65   1:00.53   1:02.62 1:01.23 54.65 1:13.66 57.74
Combined First round 10 57.92   1:01.92   1:04.59 1:01.60 59.57 1:05.35 57.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:58.27   2:18.49   2:24.41 2:18.62 1:58.27 2:40.21 2:12.44
Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:49.24     2:49.24 3:00.24
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 8.24   15.26   17.87 8.24 15.41 12.49 19.75
Brayden F. Jonsson    USA
Brayden F. Jonsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 39.59   40.32   40.43 40.61 39.93 41.06 39.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 11.41   12.81   12.27 11.41 12.20 13.97 21.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 10.42   16.04   19.57 15.65 32.10 10.42 12.90
Cade Beck    USA
Cade Beck
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 15.70   17.47   23.09 16.18 18.02 15.70 18.20
Second round 11 12.52   15.39   19.99 12.52 13.40 17.30 15.48
First round 14 12.80   16.37   12.80 15.18 17.65 17.46 16.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.05   4.80   5.41 6.86 3.05 3.60 5.38
First round 7 4.39   4.94   5.15 5.17 4.39 7.16 4.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 58.77   1:04.30   1:04.83 1:06.72 1:01.36 1:11.24 58.77
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:44.16   1:47.48   1:52.12 2:02.81 1:44.45 1:44.16 1:45.86
Combined First round 10 1:42.31   1:53.35   1:57.96 1:52.26 1:49.82 1:42.31 2:00.53
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:51.44   2:16.61   2:22.07 2:27.96 2:27.06 1:51.44 2:00.70
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 7.90   9.64   8.19 10.08 DNF 10.65 7.90
Caden Josiah Rogers    USA
Caden Josiah Rogers
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 19.70   22.53   24.63 19.78 19.70 23.19 24.95
First round 27 18.87   21.95   25.16 26.04 18.87 21.27 19.41
Caleb W. DaBell    USA
Caleb W. DaBell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 23.44   DNF   23.69 25.92 DNF 23.44 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 5.96   8.49   9.41 6.20 10.77 5.96 9.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:43.46     1:51.49 1:43.46
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 12.99   17.18   12.99 19.08 16.40 DNF 16.05
Calvin Nielson    USA
Calvin Nielson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.58   13.31   12.96 12.73 14.24 10.58 DNF
Second round 8 10.68   13.47   14.11 19.26 10.68 13.21 13.08
First round 4 11.32   12.15   11.96 11.32 12.05 12.43 12.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.79   3.78   2.95 2.84 2.79 6.04 5.55
First round 2 2.66   3.83   3.88 7.35 4.16 3.44 2.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 45.96   48.01   47.30 50.55 45.96 46.19 51.79
Combined First round 5 42.33   49.40   51.31 51.05 51.44 45.85 42.33
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:24.66   1:27.55   1:28.65 1:35.98 1:26.90 1:27.09 1:24.66
Combined First round 6 1:19.58   1:31.27   1:42.40 1:22.19 1:19.58 1:37.73 1:33.88
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:24.34   1:29.54   1:28.74 1:33.31 1:27.95 1:24.34 1:31.92
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 7.34   13.44   7.34 DNF 10.54 17.66 12.12
Canyon Pettitt    USA
Canyon Pettitt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 21.85   24.29   21.85 25.28 24.37 25.01 23.48
First round 39 26.26   28.03   29.88 26.26 27.05 27.88 29.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 8.34   10.10   8.99 8.34 11.49 9.83 14.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 2:01.18     2:13.45 2:01.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 3:24.50     4:20.70 3:24.50
Megaminx Combined Final 17 3:22.42     4:52.32 3:22.42
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 7.56   12.52   11.51 11.41 DNF 7.56 14.63
Chase Pehrson    USA
Chase Pehrson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 13.92   17.11   19.54 14.53 18.07 13.92 18.74
Second round 9 11.82   13.86   18.72 13.72 15.16 11.82 12.69
First round 12 15.35   16.15   15.73 15.44 18.47 17.28 15.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 5.84   6.68   5.92 6.93 8.46 5.84 7.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 1:00.20   1:11.50   1:00.20 1:15.29 1:14.54 1:04.68 1:24.64
Chase Rohner    USA
Chase Rohner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 1:01.68   1:11.12   1:21.98 1:08.87 1:02.51 1:27.95 1:01.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 20.13   26.75   28.97 28.96 28.90 20.13 22.39
Claire Pesci    USA
Claire Pesci
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 34.35   37.41   37.17 34.86 40.20 40.97 34.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 7.00   8.79   9.66 8.76 7.00 8.60 9.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:52.85     1:52.85 1:58.37
Coen Lee Wuthrich Rogers    USA
Coen Lee Wuthrich Rogers
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 35.95   38.13   38.80 35.95 39.43 36.17 41.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 7.80   10.47   11.38 10.84 9.18 12.98 7.80
Cole Summerhays    USA
Cole Summerhays
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 18.60   20.85   DNF 20.12 18.60 21.53 20.91
First round 30 18.71   22.68   18.71 20.33 25.72 25.77 21.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.96   3.84   2.96 3.90 3.61 7.18 4.02
First round 8 3.89   5.17   4.71 5.54 7.56 3.89 5.25
Dallin Paul Corey    USA
Dallin Paul Corey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 46.57   55.43   51.91 59.82 54.55 1:06.52 46.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 6.82   8.26   6.82 9.80 7.43 7.56 10.56
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 11.96   16.99   18.50 DNF 15.92 11.96 16.55
Deacon Leasure    USA
Deacon Leasure
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 32.64   41.63   55.35 32.64 34.55 1:00.07 35.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 5.74   7.16   7.82 5.74 7.24 6.43 14.87
Megaminx Combined Final 15 3:01.79     3:17.34 3:01.79
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 6.44   12.34   22.85 16.43 12.40 6.44 8.18
Devin Brown    USA
Devin Brown
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 39.83   46.13   47.33 50.17 40.89 55.75 39.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 12.63   15.69   12.63 18.24 30.08 15.02 13.81
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 13.19   18.15   13.19 41.01 16.97 18.66 18.82
Dorian Peric    USA
Dorian Peric
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 42.46   54.34   1:13.47 46.63 42.46 1:19.75 42.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 9.05   11.70   15.23 11.03 9.05 11.08 12.98
Drew Shapiro    USA
Drew Shapiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 20.77   23.83   25.88 21.10 24.51 26.81 20.77
First round 33 21.22   23.14   21.22 21.70 25.42 26.72 22.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 6.16   6.93   6.16 6.37 7.53 9.99 6.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:53.79     1:53.79 1:55.76
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 11.29   14.00   11.29 19.44 12.08 14.54 15.38
Eric Pesci    USA
Eric Pesci
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.56   11.02   12.74 11.30 8.56 11.22 10.53
Second round 1 8.19   11.11   13.02 8.19 10.36 14.05 9.96
First round 3 9.65   11.88   9.65 10.75 11.62 13.27 15.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.93   2.52   1.93 2.49 2.66 3.00 2.42
First round 1 1.72   3.36   3.11 4.78 3.38 1.72 3.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.09   48.50   47.35 50.24 39.09 58.01 47.92
Combined First round 6 47.83   49.58   48.17 50.03 50.54 DNF 47.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:21.94   1:26.85   1:31.47 1:25.36 1:24.63 1:21.94 1:30.56
Combined First round 4 1:24.45   1:29.61   1:37.71 1:29.74 1:28.88 1:24.45 1:30.21
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:33.44   1:51.58   1:48.21 1:33.44 2:21.36 2:11.25 1:35.29
Pyraminx Final 6 6.58   7.24   7.15 6.77 8.41 7.81 6.58
Combined First round 4 5.41   6.68   8.04 6.81 5.41 5.50 7.73
Ewen James Heaton    USA
Ewen James Heaton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 25.59   27.75   29.15 27.94 27.40 25.59 27.91
First round 40 22.52   29.09   31.14 30.71 22.52 29.13 27.43
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 13.33   16.55   22.42 17.85 13.33 15.02 16.77
Gavin Beck    USA
Gavin Beck
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 38.78   46.58   38.78 51.55 48.45 46.34 44.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 11.43   14.19   12.87 20.06 14.38 15.33 11.43
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 20.89     DNF 20.89
Gavin Philip Gunther    USA
Gavin Philip Gunther
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 21.97   23.48   24.12 25.96 22.90 23.43 21.97
First round 36 21.16   24.43   28.98 24.92 21.16 21.92 26.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 5.80   6.73   6.60 10.28 6.68 6.92 5.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:40.27     1:52.86 1:40.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 13.08   24.66   21.83 19.74 DNF 32.40 13.08
Isaac Dunson    USA
Isaac Dunson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 19.95   22.65   23.61 23.14 19.95 21.19 26.96
First round 28 18.17   22.25   18.49 24.33 31.82 23.92 18.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 5.86   7.44   8.68 5.86 8.70 6.87 6.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 2:11.96     2:11.96 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:56.86     2:56.86 2:57.80
Megaminx Combined Final 21 4:25.42     4:25.42 4:48.11
Pyraminx Final 7 5.53   8.72   11.13 8.79 5.53 9.70 7.68
Combined First round 8 7.07   8.59   13.01 7.07 8.35 8.05 9.38
Isaac Duvall    USA
Isaac Duvall
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 18.73   24.21   23.95 28.82 18.73 36.45 19.86
Isaac Myers    USA
Isaac Myers
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.78   11.31   13.74 12.39 9.61 8.78 11.93
Second round 2 9.87   11.28   13.35 12.53 10.28 11.03 9.87
First round 1 8.16   10.56   10.45 11.90 8.16 11.64 9.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 3.67   6.20   5.50 3.67 6.98 6.23 6.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 35.15   42.07   35.15 40.58 41.05 53.50 44.57
Combined First round 1 34.42   41.78   37.87 49.04 34.42 40.60 46.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:16.42   1:25.24   1:38.52 1:16.42 1:23.34 1:21.98 1:30.40
Combined First round 7 1:25.51   1:31.55   1:33.17 1:37.90 1:35.19 1:25.51 1:26.30
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:32.43   1:47.80   1:46.84 1:49.56 1:56.96 1:47.00 1:32.43
Pyraminx Final 4 5.51   6.65   5.63 7.33 5.51 7.37 7.00
Combined First round 3 3.89   6.46   7.26 7.02 6.70 3.89 5.67
Isaac Pratte    USA
Isaac Pratte
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 20.51   23.21   20.51 22.10 21.30 26.24 29.61
First round 37 24.34   26.14   26.86 25.36 24.34 27.33 26.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 5.04   7.52   8.41 7.21 6.94 5.04 9.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:43.68     1:43.68 1:45.32
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:12.30   2:27.12   DNF 2:29.10 2:12.30 2:23.75 2:28.50
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 7.01   11.00   7.01 17.81 10.70 12.52 9.78
Jack Norton    USA
Jack Norton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 28.05   33.89   32.50 32.71 36.46 28.05 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 5.32   6.94   8.10 5.32 5.61 8.02 7.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 2:57.45     2:57.45 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 13.08   15.44   17.11 34.10 13.71 15.51 13.08
Jack Powell    USA
Jack Powell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 21.43   25.42   28.22 26.09 21.43 29.41 21.94
First round 32 19.99   23.06   24.88 24.12 19.99 29.80 20.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 6.00   6.92   6.92 7.49 8.94 6.00 6.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:22.22   1:37.07   1:47.23 1:25.36 1:38.62 2:14.83 1:22.22
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 8.04   10.52   9.40 14.13 8.04 12.15 10.02
Jackson Sotelo    USA
Jackson Sotelo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 10.95   11.77   12.95 12.27 11.74 10.95 11.30
Second round 6 11.11   13.12   13.58 12.84 11.11 13.44 13.08
First round 11 11.03   15.79   11.03 13.68 19.69 14.01 22.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.75   4.04   6.59 2.75 3.23 4.60 4.28
First round 12 4.22   5.60   6.01 5.68 5.10 4.22 6.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 51.71   54.81   54.83 53.76 1:02.08 55.84 51.71
Combined First round 8 52.29   57.84   58.49 52.29 1:04.53 1:02.38 52.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:56.65   2:15.77   2:10.53 1:56.65 2:22.35 2:14.98 2:21.79
Combined First round 12 2:00.65   2:17.98   2:23.99 2:18.09 2:11.85 2:27.71 2:00.65
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 6.42   11.08   10.34 11.59 6.42 11.30 14.26
Jase Stanton Fjermestad    USA
Jase Stanton Fjermestad
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 23.50   31.34   31.93 32.23 29.87 39.97 23.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 8.74   10.93   14.11 8.74 10.34 9.14 13.30
Jaxson Parks    USA
Jaxson Parks
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 28.20   31.81   30.72 32.68 40.94 28.20 32.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 7.09   8.67   7.44 7.09 8.76 9.80 11.56
Jay Jenkins    USA
Jay Jenkins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 15.87   19.67   17.58 21.67 15.87 21.36 20.07
First round 19 15.62   18.13   16.34 19.08 18.98 15.62 21.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 5.07   8.15   10.44 7.93 6.07 5.07 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:08.99   1:18.08   1:23.10 1:11.54 1:21.24 1:08.99 1:21.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 2:12.66   2:19.98   2:17.12 2:25.18 2:18.80 2:24.02 2:12.66
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 9.96   11.15   11.27 11.68 10.49 13.93 9.96
JJ Duvall    USA
JJ Duvall
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 22.82   26.53   26.40 22.82 25.08 28.12 33.18
First round 38 23.23   26.37   29.95 24.19 27.64 23.23 27.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 8.30   9.15   8.47 8.30 9.73 13.12 9.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:50.69     2:11.87 1:50.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 3:37.71     3:38.70 3:37.71
Megaminx Combined Final 23 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 11.81   14.14   15.48 13.88 15.70 13.05 11.81
Jon Meilstrup    USA
Jon Meilstrup
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 12.10   12.71   12.10 13.57 12.10 16.40 12.45
Second round 7 12.03   13.27   15.74 14.53 12.80 12.49 12.03
First round 9 13.72   14.74   14.63 13.72 15.43 14.17 15.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.15   7.25   3.15 12.33 10.62 5.79 5.35
First round 9 4.97   5.27   5.27 4.97 5.55 7.52 4.99
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 40.82   43.27   41.83 42.33 40.82 55.11 45.65
Combined First round 4 40.15   48.90   49.93 45.84 50.94 56.89 40.15
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:17.12   1:23.83   1:26.14 1:21.14 1:24.20 1:17.12 1:27.70
Combined First round 1 1:16.30   1:22.54   1:22.06 1:16.30 1:28.48 1:17.09 1:28.66
Megaminx Combined Final 9 2:00.08   2:09.65   2:17.52 2:11.29 2:02.77 2:00.08 2:14.88
Joseph Lindsey    USA
Joseph Lindsey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 24.57   31.78   37.04 25.40 43.70 32.89 24.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 5.41   6.87   8.97 5.41 7.76 6.43 6.42
Pyraminx Final 9 8.71   10.10   8.71 8.90 9.76 11.65 13.56
Combined First round 9 7.75   8.94   7.78 11.13 10.49 7.75 8.54
Joshua David Lamb    USA
Joshua David Lamb
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 17.41   18.90   24.71 18.34 17.41 18.93 19.43
First round 24 17.04   19.99   20.84 17.77 23.40 21.37 17.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 7.20   8.16   7.34 8.38 7.20 9.58 8.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 2:10.29     2:10.29 2:32.78
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 9.62   11.03   9.62 9.88 10.14 13.30 13.08
Joshua Gilbert    USA
Joshua Gilbert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 11.07   13.04   12.91 12.71 13.81 11.07 13.50
Second round 5 12.03   13.09   12.03 13.90 15.94 13.32 12.04
First round 7 13.01   14.01   13.97 16.76 13.01 14.77 13.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 4.18   5.78   9.58 6.59 4.63 6.12 4.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 1:02.64   1:20.25   1:17.31 1:14.38 1:02.64 1:29.06 DNF
Combined First round 12 50.50   1:03.21   1:00.24 1:10.69 1:12.45 50.50 58.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 2:07.82   2:23.53   2:37.29 2:26.57 2:07.82 2:17.84 2:26.17
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 6.72   11.45   6.72 13.41 19.89 9.19 11.74
Joshua Scoville    USA
Joshua Scoville
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 47.96   56.69   47.96 50.17 1:06.52 1:09.33 53.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 14.71   25.38   26.61 20.69 33.79 14.71 28.84
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 37.42     37.42 DNF
Julien Mitchell    USA
Julien Mitchell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 36.01   40.24   36.94 41.11 49.37 36.01 42.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 9.52   12.56   15.28 11.48 9.52 13.26 12.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 2:37.14     2:37.14 2:57.67
Megaminx Combined Final 22 4:56.75     DNF 4:56.75
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 15.20   20.46   19.54 27.82 15.20 19.96 21.88
Kelby Kramer    USA
Kelby Kramer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Megaminx Combined Final 18 3:26.43     4:34.97 3:26.43
Kendall J. Hard    USA
Kendall J. Hard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 39.77   54.61   59.65 54.46 49.73 1:30.41 39.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 6.47   22.29   24.49 6.47 DNF 17.21 25.16
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 15.44   20.78   18.43 DNF 27.24 15.44 16.67
Leslie Sampson    USA
Leslie Sampson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 31.73   38.72   41.48 34.40 40.29 48.00 31.73
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 23.47     45.77 23.47
Luke Otterson    USA
Luke Otterson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 27.61   38.21   35.16 38.31 41.17 56.60 27.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 8.37   10.43   9.76 15.64 8.81 12.72 8.37
Malcolm Geldmacher    USA
Malcolm Geldmacher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 17.10   20.80   23.19 19.83 17.10 23.44 19.38
First round 23 16.58   19.78   20.37 20.17 16.58 18.79 23.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 5.84   8.45   6.95 5.84 10.15 8.25 16.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:12.11   1:18.39   1:20.74 1:18.73 1:19.26 1:12.11 1:17.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 3:37.68     3:49.96 3:37.68
Megaminx Combined Final 16 3:03.39     3:37.73 3:03.39
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 8.33   10.06   9.04 8.33 15.02 9.88 11.25
Matthew Taylor    USA
Matthew Taylor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 14.22   16.37   16.50 15.83 14.22 16.78 21.92
First round 10 14.30   15.31   14.39 14.76 16.77 14.30 26.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 3.73   5.90   5.71 15.91 6.05 5.93 3.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:35.54     1:47.03 1:35.54
Megaminx Combined Final 20 4:19.90     DNF 4:19.90
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 6.49   10.63   10.02 6.49 13.62 8.25 20.38
Max Christiansen    USA
Max Christiansen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 32.98   45.89   32.98 DNF 34.97 56.25 46.45
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 19.52   22.05   24.36 19.52 20.38 22.06 23.70
Maxwell Majersik    USA
Maxwell Majersik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 12.36   13.42   12.36 12.55 13.97 21.97 13.74
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 13.74   30.02   51.78 19.38 13.74 50.88 19.79
Mikey Moore    USA
Mikey Moore
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 17.77   20.65   18.44 17.77 23.54 24.20 19.96
First round 25 19.63   20.41   DNF 20.41 20.90 19.63 19.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 4.96   6.49   6.16 4.96 7.71 DNF 5.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 59.64   1:07.01   1:18.74 1:06.76 1:13.11 1:01.15 59.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 2:01.16   2:19.24   2:36.97 2:01.16 2:20.13 2:25.13 2:12.46
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 10.29   14.29   13.53 12.80 18.04 16.54 10.29
Milo Pardini    USA
Milo Pardini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 32.38   42.05   40.11 47.86 32.38 41.41 44.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 15.89   21.47   17.78 15.89 21.69 24.95 30.62
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 12.21   16.42   15.33 DNF 14.32 19.62 12.21
Mitch Smoot    USA
Mitch Smoot
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 17.85   24.66   22.70 17.85 26.19 25.09 27.85
First round 35 18.39   24.22   19.60 26.48 26.58 18.39 26.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 4.49   6.76   4.49 6.41 7.88 5.98 9.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:24.66   1:39.37   1:43.81 1:24.66 1:43.48 1:49.92 1:30.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 2:41.98     3:05.25 2:41.98
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:41.05   1:51.92   1:54.11 1:41.05 1:55.80 2:03.13 1:45.86
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 11.11   16.11   19.07 11.11 13.08 17.92 17.32
Morgan Zhang    China
Morgan Zhang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 30.57   45.29   53.75 52.11 39.67 30.57 44.10
Nathan Bunting    USA
Nathan Bunting
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 23.63   26.59   25.04 DNF 24.99 23.63 29.75
First round 34 22.81   23.54   22.81 22.84 23.39 24.38 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 7.48   8.67   7.48 8.87 8.58 9.52 8.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:31.53     1:31.53 1:37.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 2:25.16   2:45.29   2:25.16 3:02.33 2:56.68 2:36.98 2:42.20
Pyraminx Final 10 9.63   12.48   9.63 13.16 16.13 11.90 12.39
Combined First round 7 7.76   8.28   9.86 8.67 7.99 7.76 8.19
Noah Bagley    USA
Noah Bagley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 39.17   48.36   1:02.37 46.64 39.17 46.31 52.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 12.58   18.03   18.80 19.05 16.25 12.58 26.99
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 23.08     1:23.10 23.08
Preston Crockett    USA
Preston Crockett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 32.92   36.69   37.97 38.76 44.11 33.34 32.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 7.37   11.97   10.51 13.33 7.37 16.11 12.08
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 11.18   12.63   11.18 18.60 11.27 14.45 12.16
RJ Hamblin    USA
RJ Hamblin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 16.83   18.09   17.24 18.98 20.31 18.05 16.83
First round 22 18.08   19.61   18.08 29.61 21.96 18.21 18.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 4.14   6.34   14.76 6.61 4.14 6.92 5.48
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 6.94   11.97   6.94 22.61 7.84 13.04 15.02
Samuel Baird    USA
Samuel Baird
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 5 10.57   12.89   13.43 13.67 13.41 11.84 10.57
Samuel R. Clawson    USA
Samuel R. Clawson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 26.96   31.44   26.96 30.39 33.16 30.77 34.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 2:06.53     DNF 2:06.53
Megaminx Combined Final 19 3:33.78     3:39.73 3:33.78
Sebastian Snyder    USA
Sebastian Snyder
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 22.80   24.68   25.48 22.80 23.45 25.11 DNF
First round 31 17.99   23.04   22.07 27.86 17.99 19.19 28.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 5.38   7.11   9.83 5.38 DNF 5.90 5.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 2:06.33     DNF 2:06.33
Seth Versluis    USA
Seth Versluis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 16.22   18.96   19.47 17.30 20.10 16.22 22.75
First round 20 14.51   19.07   14.51 20.68 18.61 19.47 19.14
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.44   3.89   4.01 3.29 2.44 4.38 4.63
First round 5 4.05   4.31   4.73 4.61 4.11 4.05 4.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:18.50   1:24.80   1:39.41 1:21.32 1:30.11 1:18.50 1:22.98
Pyraminx Final 11 6.74   12.82   11.79 6.74 16.57 12.56 14.11
Combined First round 10 7.57   9.10   10.02 7.57 8.04 12.79 9.23
Stevie Shogren    USA
Stevie Shogren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 37.64   40.42   39.83 39.26 37.64 42.16 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 5.77   9.72   15.21 7.20 5.77 6.75 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 2:48.72     2:48.72 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 DNF     DNF DNF
Takeshi Yanagita    Japan
Takeshi Yanagita
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 14.17   16.59   15.64 20.28 15.36 14.17 18.77
Second round 10 13.86   15.04   13.86 14.98 15.02 15.11 15.14
First round 13 12.69   16.16   12.69 17.24 18.82 17.88 13.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 5.29   7.47   5.29 6.92 8.50 6.99 9.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 50.29   59.78   58.17 1:02.84 58.33 50.29 1:06.03
Combined First round 11 56.72   1:03.09   59.10 1:09.20 1:16.52 56.72 1:00.96
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:34.07   1:42.40   1:34.07 1:43.93 1:48.69 2:07.04 1:34.59
Combined First round 8 1:29.16   1:32.77   1:33.01 1:31.15 1:29.16 1:35.58 1:34.16
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 11.11   13.31   11.11 15.52 12.13 12.28 16.18
Thomas Kohann    USA
Thomas Kohann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.66   3.23   3.24 2.96 2.66 4.22 3.50
First round 6 3.57   4.34   4.03 4.91 5.13 4.09 3.57
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 39.22   45.99   48.74 45.12 49.27 44.10 39.22
Combined First round 2 44.70   47.97   47.68 47.23 48.99 52.60 44.70
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:25.31   1:27.86   1:26.57 DNF 1:25.31 1:30.11 1:26.90
Combined First round 3 1:21.38   1:28.69   1:29.88 1:25.79 1:21.38 1:37.03 1:30.39
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:04.80   1:19.80   1:32.20 1:15.99 1:26.27 1:04.80 1:17.13
Pyraminx Final 3 4.08   5.78   4.19 4.08 6.61 6.53 6.71
Combined First round 5 5.88   7.78   6.07 7.31 5.88 9.95 9.98
Titus Howlett    USA
Titus Howlett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 13.70   15.41   15.72 13.70 13.76 16.74 18.69
Second round 12 13.25   15.76   18.63 13.25 14.09 15.39 17.81
First round 16 15.24   16.60   16.58 23.00 15.46 15.24 17.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 5.12   5.82   6.91 5.51 6.77 5.12 5.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 1:01.89   1:04.44   1:12.32 1:03.07 1:03.53 1:01.89 1:06.73
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:41.53   1:55.34   1:51.63 1:56.25 1:41.53 2:15.11 1:58.15
Combined First round 11 1:50.24   2:03.93   2:08.11 1:59.07 2:06.79 2:05.92 1:50.24
Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:05.54   2:20.68   2:18.38 2:25.14 2:45.82 2:18.53 2:05.54
Pyraminx Final 5 5.81   7.09   6.60 5.81 11.02 8.21 6.45
Combined First round 12 7.20   9.63   9.51 7.20 10.54 10.15 9.24
Toby Carlton    USA
Toby Carlton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 59.23   1:05.18   1:01.67 1:08.73 1:10.40 1:05.13 59.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 13.90   16.43   13.90 14.87 18.28 19.64 16.14
Traveller Cooper    USA
Traveller Cooper
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 41.42   47.41   44.38 49.77 41.42 49.77 48.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 8.10   8.62   8.82 8.10 8.90 9.34 8.15
Travis Burkett    USA
Travis Burkett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.42   14.19   14.00 14.58 13.98 11.42 14.74
Second round 4 11.29   12.65   12.21 11.29 13.29 13.44 12.45
First round 6 12.42   13.83   15.05 14.58 12.42 14.39 12.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.33   4.28   2.33 4.45 5.48 4.10 4.28
First round 3 2.75   4.10   4.57 5.87 4.02 3.72 2.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 42.33   44.68   46.67 48.44 42.59 44.79 42.33
Combined First round 3 40.24   48.89   53.25 49.46 47.20 50.00 40.24
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:28.92   1:33.61   1:38.72 1:32.77 1:30.60 1:28.92 1:37.47
Combined First round 2 1:22.50   1:27.82   1:23.54 1:32.23 1:27.68 1:22.50 1:33.24
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:00.64   1:07.84   1:22.32 1:14.80 1:07.31 1:00.64 1:01.41
Pyraminx Final 2 4.93   5.74   8.41 5.30 5.75 6.16 4.93
Combined First round 2 3.98   6.35   6.73 6.55 5.77 3.98 6.98
Travis Cooper    USA
Travis Cooper
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 34.22   35.75   37.33 35.16 34.77 34.22 1:08.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 9.19   10.86   9.19 17.92 10.38 12.38 9.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:51.47     1:53.94 1:51.47
Travis J. Cupp    USA
Travis J. Cupp
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 31.08   37.84   37.93 31.08 55.09 44.10 31.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 13.49   19.57   18.67 16.91 23.14 25.14 13.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 25.45     25.45 51.38
Trenton Nelson    USA
Trenton Nelson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 15.67   16.92   16.80 17.96 16.13 17.84 15.67
First round 15 13.99   16.43   15.51 18.13 19.83 15.64 13.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 5.00   6.21   6.08 7.50 5.00 6.79 5.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:04.12   1:14.00   1:20.01 1:05.81 1:04.12 1:16.17 1:23.61
Pyraminx Final 12 9.79   13.65   13.53 14.83 12.59 9.79 16.03
Combined First round 11 6.31   9.21   10.81 9.33 7.71 6.31 10.60
Ty Jones    USA
Ty Jones
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 18.55   20.29   20.49 21.28 20.53 19.86 18.55
First round 21 16.70   19.27   16.70 35.44 18.22 20.11 19.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 5.18   9.52   8.40 5.18 10.30 9.87 20.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:10.57   1:15.52   1:12.63 1:10.57 1:20.34 1:13.60 1:41.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 2:13.64   2:36.81   2:33.34 2:13.64 2:40.00 3:14.09 2:37.09
Zachary Brinton    USA
Zachary Brinton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 32.69   37.31   35.78 36.71 39.45 42.22 32.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 10.03   11.33   10.03 10.58 11.56 13.33 11.85