UCSD Winter 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-2-16~17  USA, San Diego, California UCSD Winter 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Max Park 6.10  Paul Mahvi 8.36  Will Hamilton 8.68
 4x4x4 Cube  Max Park 23.93  Paul Mahvi 31.36  Nathan Soria 33.50
 5x5x5 Cube  Max Park 43.27  Paul Mahvi 59.05  Shane Grogan 1:09.76
 6x6x6 Cube  Max Park 1:23.05  Paul Mahvi 2:03.88  Nathan Soria 2:04.78
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Josh Weimer 26.26  Wilson Li 1:01.23  Kit Clement 1:24.32
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Kit Clement 29.33  Sean Bohne 41.00  Carter Audet Marrero 42.67
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Max Park 10.95  Kavin Tangtartharakul 13.80  Nathan Soria 13.97
 3x3x3 With Feet  Carter Audet Marrero 1:21.08  Ryan Jew 1:37.64  Andrew Nathenson 1:55.20
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Pilan Scruggs 8/8 53:39  Kit Clement 9/12 1:00:00  Kavin Tangtartharakul 9/13 51:35
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 5.67   6.06    USA 6.73 5.67 5.89 5.82 6.48
2 Paul Mahvi 6.65   8.26    USA 9.94 7.79 8.51 8.48 6.65
3 Hsiang-kuang Zhuang 7.12   9.16    Taiwan 7.12 10.24 8.43 8.82 13.76
4 Kavin Tangtartharakul 8.53   9.16    USA 10.58 8.53 9.70 8.74 9.05
5 Will Hamilton 8.19   9.24    USA 8.19 9.25 9.52 9.24 9.24
6 Adam Walker 9.38   10.17    USA 10.60 10.01 11.20 9.91 9.38
7 Henry Helmuth 8.90   10.33    USA 12.11 9.68 11.68 8.90 9.62
8 Derek Hsieh 7.96   10.48    USA 8.64 13.91 12.44 7.96 10.37
9 Shane Grogan 10.27   10.52    USA 10.91 10.53 10.74 10.27 10.30
10 Nathan Soria 9.09   10.73    USA 9.09 10.26 DNF 9.36 12.56
11 Carter Audet Marrero 9.54   11.32    USA 9.94 11.92 12.09 9.54 18.05
12 Jun Roley-Arzaga 10.18   11.56    USA 10.18 11.72 11.00 12.31 11.96
13 William Li 8.97   11.61    USA 8.97 12.39 10.25 12.80 12.19
14 Sean Bohne 10.96   11.72    USA 11.79 11.63 13.07 10.96 11.74
15 Andrew Nathenson 10.81   11.89    USA 13.23 11.66 10.81 12.90 11.10
16 Ryan Jew 10.37   12.28    USA 11.36 12.08 13.41 14.93 10.37
17 Jenna Gain 10.25   12.71    USA 12.92 10.25 12.60 14.45 12.60
18 Sui Gao (高随) 10.34   12.90    China 13.76 13.19 22.07 10.34 11.76
19 Surya David Donath 10.40   13.21    USA 15.36 11.29 16.78 12.99 10.40
20 Devin Corr-Robinett 11.92   13.22    USA 12.03 16.00 13.96 11.92 13.67
21 Pilan Scruggs 11.85   13.25    USA 15.01 14.31 12.90 12.54 11.85
22 Jesús Armando Aguirre Ibarra 12.13   13.28    Mexico 12.90 14.48 12.63 14.31 12.13
23 Alexander Wong 11.64   13.39    USA 13.33 12.72 14.12 11.64 15.08
24 Nipun Das 11.84   13.39    USA 14.01 13.60 12.56 11.84 15.90
25 Josh Humpherys 10.16   13.54    USA 12.73 11.94 16.17 10.16 15.96
26 Matthew Harris 12.42   13.67    USA 16.47 12.86 15.66 12.42 12.48
27 Jesse Turner 12.15   13.68    USA 15.57 12.76 14.89 12.15 13.38
28 Kit Clement 10.77   13.82    USA 14.80 13.37 16.29 13.29 10.77
29 Kyle Nguyen 12.41   14.19    USA 12.41 14.44 13.14 DNF 14.98
30 Daiven Strom 11.86   14.38    USA 11.86 14.31 16.03 13.43 15.41
31 Michael Luu 12.66   14.54    USA 16.80 12.99 13.82 12.66 16.81
32 Dawson Lam 12.27   14.69    USA 12.27 13.78 16.56 14.02 16.28
33 Erick Amaro Hernandez 13.33   14.91    USA 13.33 15.66 15.28 15.18 14.28
34 Hudson Sakai 13.75   14.94    USA 14.98 DNF 15.57 13.75 14.27
35 Royce Sato 13.72   15.05    USA 16.01 15.47 13.72 13.89 15.80
36 Terrence Cao 14.48   15.10    USA 15.76 14.48 15.02 14.52 16.27
37 Jonathan Soto Valenzuela 15.14   15.44    Mexico 17.14 15.14 15.31 15.23 15.79
38 Matthew Wilcox 13.43   15.47    USA 15.60 16.06 13.43 18.14 14.76
39 Martin Morales 13.07   15.53    USA 14.74 16.70 15.14 21.23 13.07
40 Jack Izzo 11.74   15.69    USA 17.13 18.20 14.86 11.74 15.08
41 Shan Bamarni 14.79   15.91    USA 14.79 16.89 16.59 15.82 15.31
42 Will Do 13.27   16.32    USA 17.68 17.51 15.06 13.27 16.40
43 Subhankar Panda 15.06   16.46    India 17.57 17.84 15.06 15.72 16.09
44 Carl Tsai 13.20   16.53    USA 17.57 18.68 13.20 26.24 13.34
45 Tarryn Pham 14.72   16.61    USA 18.30 16.86 18.20 14.72 14.77
46 Shakir Wang 14.31   16.91    USA 15.51 14.31 18.35 16.86 DNF
47 Jordan Antonio Bejarano Luna 14.62   17.18    Mexico 20.47 19.39 14.62 16.11 16.05
48 Adam Zamora 14.69   17.23    USA 16.32 14.69 18.02 17.34 18.77
49 Brayson Holmes 15.63   17.72    USA 15.63 17.24 17.55 18.65 18.38
50 Owen Wilkins 15.07   17.74    USA 15.07 18.39 25.60 16.94 17.89
51 Joon Ho Park 15.99   17.76    USA 17.32 16.21 15.99 19.75 20.77
52 Matthew Rivera 17.49   18.36    USA 22.47 18.11 17.88 19.09 17.49
53 David Silva 15.19   18.64    USA 19.45 15.19 17.89 18.74 19.29
54 Onyu Kim 16.40   18.73    Korea 19.18 17.49 21.92 16.40 19.51
55 Troy Delallana 17.93   18.94    USA 19.72 20.01 18.23 17.93 18.87
56 Kimon Haramis 17.82   19.13    USA 19.95 18.41 17.82 20.04 19.03
57 Camden Anthony Lau 16.68   19.19    USA 18.36 20.93 18.27 30.28 16.68
58 Richard Anthony Parada 14.77   19.31    USA 20.39 14.77 17.57 19.97 21.32
59 Azra Cetinel 15.60   19.53    USA 22.44 18.96 22.09 15.60 17.55
60 Daniel Lucas Dailo 17.48   19.59    USA 17.48 18.46 18.65 21.66 23.05
61 Kyrstn Hall 13.63   19.64    USA 22.54 13.63 21.28 24.78 15.09
62 Wilson Li 15.67   19.89    USA 19.78 23.12 15.67 42.17 16.78
63 Jacob Mondragon 18.70   19.95    USA 20.90 19.27 20.03 20.56 18.70
64 Nathaniel Fong 18.34   20.42    USA DNF 21.13 21.08 18.34 19.05
65 Hyung June Kwon 16.03   20.73    Korea 16.03 23.32 17.96 20.90 DNF
66 Brenden George San Mateo 18.24   21.48    USA 21.98 18.24 21.94 26.44 20.52
67 Daxton Westlake 19.28   21.58    USA 19.28 23.93 DNF 19.60 21.20
68 Isabella DiMarco 20.50   21.67    USA 24.15 22.91 21.18 20.91 20.50
69 Gregor Grigorian 17.55   22.02    USA 19.24 23.43 24.90 17.55 23.40
70 Yosuke Pilette 19.67   22.38    USA 24.75 21.73 19.67 25.00 20.66
71 Brandon Kwong 17.71   22.49    USA 22.03 23.40 22.04 23.95 17.71
72 Arseniy Pynko 15.14   22.67    USA 21.59 27.52 15.14 23.48 22.95
73 Troy Benson 17.77   22.95    USA 17.77 22.25 25.51 21.09 26.40
74 Andy Halter 19.42   24.09    USA 25.51 25.47 19.42 21.28 27.20
75 Sean Niu 21.31   24.52    USA 24.37 25.02 25.73 24.16 21.31
76 Ender Stanford 21.89   24.89    USA 29.16 21.89 25.46 25.14 24.06
77 Anka Engin 23.74   25.85    USA 25.57 24.13 27.84 27.91 23.74
78 Maverick Mattingly 23.93   26.51    USA 24.69 25.65 29.19 23.93 35.96
79 Ishan Deshpande 25.19   26.77    USA 25.43 DNF 25.19 27.17 27.70
80 Nathaniel Andrew Saputra 22.43   27.26    USA 22.43 37.55 30.50 23.64 27.65
81 Kevin Joaquin Sanchez 21.93   27.75    USA 28.87 27.66 30.73 26.71 21.93
82 Jacob Ramirez 20.59   27.81    USA 25.26 28.20 29.97 20.59 33.38
83 Jason Zhang 24.26   28.49    Canada 35.50 24.26 30.08 27.30 28.09
84 Jose Helios Hernandez 26.58   28.52    USA 31.45 30.08 28.28 27.21 26.58
85 John Kulow 27.64   30.18    USA 29.66 29.01 33.14 27.64 31.87
86 Ezekiel Timothy Stark 27.61   30.79    USA 31.90 36.48 27.61 27.93 32.55
87 Irene Wung 19.98   32.68    USA 31.95 40.23 19.98 33.07 33.02
88 Lauren Clement 28.00   35.57    USA 38.85 38.16 28.00 34.45 34.11
89 Keigo Pilette 34.41   36.48    USA 39.41 34.78 38.65 34.41 36.02
90 Aarit Jayaswal 31.09   36.77    USA 44.65 53.17 33.77 31.09 31.89
91 Sanay Agarkar 29.75   37.19    USA 46.93 37.70 41.93 29.75 31.94
92 Sami Wang 34.36   37.36    USA 38.74 38.72 34.36 36.29 37.06
93 Morgan Xavier 25.76   37.67    Canada DNF 25.76 36.46 34.77 41.77
94 John-Paul Buclatin 29.29   38.24    USA 40.66 34.63 39.42 29.29 49.57
95 Elizabeth Yang 31.68   38.78    USA 48.10 35.61 31.68 33.84 46.88
96 Evan Bohne 27.94   38.92    USA 59.79 35.85 45.85 27.94 35.07
97 Benjamin Reikes 36.99   39.12    USA 39.70 36.99 40.15 37.52 40.72
98 Niranjan Deshpande 32.11   42.31    USA 44.24 38.94 43.74 32.11 49.51
99 Ethan Sharp 38.63   43.95    USA 43.95 47.83 40.07 38.63 49.83
100 Kolbe Davidsson 38.55   45.05    USA 45.30 43.42 52.79 46.42 38.55
101 Stephen Silva 39.76   47.05    USA 52.15 45.98 43.01 39.76 57.82
102 Tyler Mebust 36.00   49.85    USA 36.00 52.88 47.04 1:05.71 49.64
103 Riley Edward Hull 40.99   51.05    USA 52.66 45.25 55.23 1:14.75 40.99
104 Noah Nordstrand 45.51   53.93    USA 57.42 52.82 45.51 1:02.13 51.56
105 Alexander Luu 40.03   59.92    USA 1:04.62 DNF 40.03 59.91 55.24
106 Brandon H. Kim 49.44   1:02.42    USA 59.81 57.09 49.44 1:10.35 1:11.04
107 Cash Bias 1:01.58   1:11.12    USA 1:34.98 1:05.44 1:22.55 1:01.58 1:05.38
108 Jorin Mebust 1:22.99   1:34.07    USA 2:04.35 1:48.31 1:29.58 1:24.32 1:22.99
109 Gaurang Jinka 1:17.90   1:46.64    India 1:51.58 2:44.26 1:28.07 1:17.90 2:00.26
110 Eli Wilkins 1:16.99   2:15.14    USA 1:16.99 1:59.18 3:17.72 1:28.51 3:18.83
111 Daniel Carrillo DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 6.17   6.46    USA 7.52 6.82 6.36 6.17 6.19
2 Kavin Tangtartharakul 7.34   8.35    USA 9.06 7.34 10.24 7.68 8.30
3 Paul Mahvi 6.79   8.37    USA 6.79 9.10 DNF 8.20 7.80
4 Nathan Soria 7.16   8.82    USA DNF 9.14 8.24 7.16 9.07
5 Will Hamilton 7.21   8.93    USA 12.31 7.31 10.19 7.21 9.30
6 Hsiang-kuang Zhuang 8.54   9.37    Taiwan 14.48 9.33 8.54 9.98 8.81
7 Derek Hsieh 7.97   9.60    USA 9.96 8.82 11.90 7.97 10.01
8 Adam Walker 9.47   9.81    USA 9.47 9.52 10.23 10.43 9.67
9 William Li 8.96   9.86    USA 13.00 8.96 9.76 9.94 9.87
10 Henry Helmuth 9.25   10.04    USA 9.25 10.69 10.75 9.30 10.13
11 Shane Grogan 8.90   10.31    USA 12.22 9.64 15.40 8.90 9.08
12 Carter Audet Marrero 8.23   10.46    USA 10.51 10.18 11.62 8.23 10.68
13 Ryan Jew 9.82   10.94    USA 9.82 15.77 11.50 11.33 9.99
14 Jesús Armando Aguirre Ibarra 9.39   11.15    Mexico 9.39 10.87 10.83 13.10 11.74
15 Josh Humpherys 9.91   11.40    USA 11.07 11.75 12.21 9.91 11.39
16 Jun Roley-Arzaga 9.72   11.54    USA 11.98 11.81 11.35 9.72 11.45
17 Devin Corr-Robinett 9.13   12.12    USA 9.13 11.30 14.34 10.73 15.15
18 Dawson Lam 10.44   12.36    USA 11.91 10.44 14.58 12.25 12.91
19 Sean Bohne 9.95   12.45    USA 9.95 13.63 12.77 10.96 19.84
20 Nipun Das 11.51   12.48    USA 12.87 11.51 12.67 12.22 12.56
21 Matthew Harris 11.16   12.55    USA 13.73 11.69 11.16 12.24 13.83
22 Sui Gao (高随) 11.64   12.55    China 12.32 12.15 13.19 11.64 DNF
23 Andrew Nathenson 9.70   12.82    USA 13.64 9.70 11.82 13.83 12.99
24 Kit Clement 11.91   13.72    USA DNF 14.54 11.91 14.08 12.55
25 Alexander Wong 12.41   13.81    USA 14.95 13.87 12.61 12.41 17.94
26 Hudson Sakai 12.51   13.82    USA 15.88 12.51 16.58 12.83 12.74
27 Jenna Gain 11.72   13.88    USA 13.27 11.72 15.07 24.35 13.31
28 Kyle Nguyen 12.67   13.90    USA 14.55 13.66 12.67 13.48 17.11
29 Jack Izzo 13.36   14.27    USA 13.99 14.86 13.36 13.96 17.62
30 Royce Sato 12.85   14.33    USA 15.40 13.95 12.85 15.45 13.63
31 Erick Amaro Hernandez 12.92   14.48    USA 14.67 16.11 14.82 12.92 13.94
32 Matthew Wilcox 12.22   14.54    USA 16.86 15.09 12.22 13.72 14.82
33 Michael Luu 12.29   14.59    USA 13.75 12.29 16.62 15.93 14.09
34 Daiven Strom 13.95   14.68    USA 15.11 14.31 14.61 13.95 16.07
35 Shakir Wang 12.42   15.11    USA 15.48 14.80 15.05 12.42 15.91
36 Jesse Turner 12.07   15.23    USA 15.72 15.16 12.07 14.80 DNF
37 Carl Tsai 11.71   15.28    USA 16.22 19.52 13.51 16.11 11.71
38 Jordan Antonio Bejarano Luna 12.08   15.92    Mexico 14.84 18.22 16.27 16.65 12.08
39 Martin Morales 12.04   16.18    USA 16.35 12.04 18.92 14.58 17.62
40 Surya David Donath 14.48   16.24    USA 18.12 19.12 14.48 15.28 15.31
41 Subhankar Panda 13.30   16.30    India 13.30 14.41 17.17 17.31 17.72
42 Pilan Scruggs 15.44   16.30    USA 20.28 15.87 15.86 17.16 15.44
43 Jonathan Soto Valenzuela 11.78   16.58    Mexico 11.78 15.55 16.12 18.06 18.15
44 Will Do 14.53   16.59    USA 17.98 15.21 14.53 25.65 16.59
45 Shan Bamarni 11.87   16.67    USA 17.33 15.84 11.87 DNF 16.85
46 Adam Zamora 15.79   16.79    USA 16.37 17.24 16.76 17.87 15.79
47 Tarryn Pham 15.17   17.67    USA 15.17 17.57 17.80 17.65 23.89
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 5.70   6.10    USA 5.92 5.85 5.70 7.53 6.53
2 Paul Mahvi 7.88   8.36    USA 8.17 7.88 9.01 11.10 7.89
3 Will Hamilton 7.19   8.68    USA 8.46 8.97 7.19 8.62 9.35
4 Kavin Tangtartharakul 8.59   8.96    USA 8.59 10.92 8.76 9.32 8.79
5 Nathan Soria 6.67   9.40    USA 6.67 10.76 8.55 9.56 10.10
6 Hsiang-kuang Zhuang 7.89   9.48    Taiwan 7.89 14.49 8.64 9.84 9.96
7 Adam Walker 8.92   9.60    USA 9.44 10.46 9.25 10.10 8.92
8 Derek Hsieh 9.46   10.84    USA 9.46 10.80 10.93 15.14 10.79
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 20.98   22.63    USA 23.77 20.98 27.96 22.89 21.24
2 Paul Mahvi 30.03   32.50    USA 32.25 30.03 31.87 36.52 33.38
3 Nathan Soria 31.07   33.32    USA 31.57 37.50 33.54 34.84 31.07
4 Shane Grogan 28.01   33.68    USA 35.03 28.01 30.31 35.69 35.96
5 Jun Roley-Arzaga 34.37   40.52    USA 36.80 44.12 34.37 45.95 40.64
6 Carter Audet Marrero 38.24   42.73    USA 1:14.67 43.56 38.24 40.95 43.67
7 Derek Hsieh 39.03   44.20    USA 43.27 49.72 39.03 46.56 42.76
8 Henry Helmuth 36.65   45.25    USA 49.63 43.32 36.65 42.80 49.95
9 Sui Gao (高随) 44.71   45.34    China 44.92 47.32 45.43 45.66 44.71
10 Adam Walker 39.49   45.55    USA 47.81 47.39 44.88 44.39 39.49
11 Kit Clement 41.58   48.83    USA 41.58 52.42 46.67 48.91 50.92
12 Nipun Das 45.88   49.41    USA 51.90 47.34 45.88 49.33 51.55
13 Jesús Armando Aguirre Ibarra 40.10   49.57    Mexico 50.76 40.10 44.68 1:27.82 53.26
14 Jonathan Soto Valenzuela 46.33   49.88    Mexico 46.33 53.08 49.20 49.56 50.88
15 Ryan Jew 46.27   50.22    USA 51.32 49.49 49.87 46.27 51.29
16 Pilan Scruggs 45.23   51.47    USA 57.63 45.23 55.44 48.08 50.89
17 Will Hamilton 46.86   52.07    USA 51.34 46.86 47.20 58.26 57.68
18 Dawson Lam 50.81   53.32    USA 58.29 55.19 53.57 50.81 51.20
19 Matthew Harris 49.81   53.66    USA DNF 57.33 49.81 51.78 51.86
20 Sean Bohne 46.92   53.98    USA 50.92 53.64 46.92 59.93 57.39
21 Andrew Nathenson 42.96   54.32    USA 1:18.49 55.35 42.96 57.07 50.54
22 William Li 46.72   56.71    USA 1:04.84 55.86 56.44 46.72 57.83
23 Hudson Sakai 47.10   58.22    USA 1:01.38 59.18 47.10 55.95 59.53
24 Jenna Gain 49.21   58.35    USA DNF 49.21 1:00.18 57.73 57.15
25 Michael Luu 51.86   58.99    USA 59.02 58.67 1:02.65 59.28 51.86
26 Daiven Strom 54.59   1:00.69    USA 58.34 54.59 1:03.95 1:01.57 1:02.15
27 Erick Amaro Hernandez 56.85   1:00.75    USA 57.62 1:03.80 1:00.83 1:06.67 56.85
28 Will Do 57.54   1:00.94    USA 58.37 57.54 1:24.00 1:06.72 57.73
29 Carl Tsai 54.66   1:04.23    USA 1:13.00 54.66 1:01.43 58.26 1:16.98
30 Kavin Tangtartharakul 54.52   1:04.79    USA 1:13.08 1:03.43 1:03.52 54.52 1:07.41
31 Matthew Wilcox 54.88   1:05.05    USA 1:09.37 1:07.41 54.88 58.99 1:08.76
32 Kyle Nguyen 59.63   1:05.75    USA 1:12.60 1:06.33 1:04.65 59.63 1:06.26
33 Jordan Antonio Bejarano Luna 1:00.58   1:06.87    Mexico 1:17.75 1:00.58 1:01.56 1:04.52 1:14.54
34 Devin Corr-Robinett 1:01.68   1:08.18    USA 1:01.68 1:09.54 1:09.56 1:05.45 1:11.70
35 Owen Wilkins 59.51   1:08.23    USA 1:06.91 1:18.89 1:16.35 59.51 1:01.43
36 Daniel Lucas Dailo 1:04.61   1:08.25    USA 1:17.50 1:04.61 1:06.00 1:12.85 1:05.89
37 Josh Humpherys 1:05.25   1:12.54    USA DNF 1:05.25 1:08.47 1:14.29 1:14.85
38 Jack Izzo 1:05.72   1:17.29    USA 1:43.04 1:05.72 1:21.63 1:17.43 1:12.80
39 Daxton Westlake 1:12.45      USA 1:28.72 1:12.45
40 Brayson Holmes 1:13.23      USA 1:13.23 1:24.57
41 Royce Sato 1:14.09      USA 1:15.54 1:14.09
42 Troy Benson 1:16.90      USA 1:16.90 1:18.93
43 Kimon Haramis 1:17.80      USA 1:17.80 1:30.69
44 Troy Delallana 1:18.55      USA 1:18.55 1:31.20
45 Joon Ho Park 1:21.45      USA 1:21.45 1:24.64
46 Hyung June Kwon 1:22.87      Korea 1:53.69 1:22.87
47 Gregor Grigorian 1:26.85      USA 1:26.85 1:33.81
48 Andy Halter 1:27.74      USA 1:27.74 1:37.22
49 Isabella DiMarco 1:28.89      USA 1:28.89 1:40.70
50 Jacob Mondragon 1:41.94      USA 1:41.94 1:47.63
51 Anka Engin 1:42.95      USA 1:42.95 1:49.85
52 Ender Stanford 1:51.36      USA 1:51.36 1:57.88
53 Nathaniel Andrew Saputra 1:56.49      USA 1:56.49 2:49.18
54 Onyu Kim 2:05.37      Korea 2:05.37 2:08.13
55 Lauren Clement 2:06.70      USA DNF 2:06.70
56 Jacob Ramirez 2:13.60      USA 2:22.09 2:13.60
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 22.75   23.93    USA 24.21 23.65 22.75 24.94 23.92
2 Paul Mahvi 28.91   31.36    USA 28.91 32.99 37.59 29.63 31.45
3 Nathan Soria 28.43   33.50    USA 49.92 35.80 28.43 29.98 34.73
4 Shane Grogan 32.18   34.54    USA 34.51 35.16 41.94 33.96 32.18
5 Jun Roley-Arzaga 35.39   41.92    USA 45.82 35.39 40.44 39.51 53.09
6 Henry Helmuth 39.05   43.49    USA 52.25 43.86 45.03 39.05 41.58
7 Carter Audet Marrero 43.03   44.53    USA 43.03 45.63 45.45 44.27 43.86
8 Derek Hsieh 35.18   45.28    USA 45.63 45.09 45.11 35.18 47.44
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 38.52   43.27    USA 46.32 38.52 41.14 43.87 44.81
2 Paul Mahvi 51.47   59.05    USA 1:00.34 59.45 51.47 57.35 1:09.02
3 Shane Grogan 54.99   1:09.76    USA 1:13.09 1:05.17 1:13.00 1:11.11 54.99
4 Henry Helmuth 1:19.56   1:21.13    USA 1:19.82 1:19.56 1:44.54 1:21.74 1:21.82
5 Ryan Jew 1:13.26   1:24.41    USA 1:31.06 1:28.80 1:21.93 1:13.26 1:22.51
6 Sui Gao (高随) 1:11.54   1:28.06    China 1:25.04 1:31.80 1:34.20 1:27.33 1:11.54
7 Carter Audet Marrero 1:13.88   1:33.75    USA 1:35.23 1:35.12 1:13.88 1:38.62 1:30.91
8 Adam Walker 1:32.63   1:35.29    USA 1:40.86 1:33.06 1:39.28 1:33.53 1:32.63
9 Jun Roley-Arzaga 1:33.71   1:37.06    USA 1:48.03 1:36.15 1:36.09 1:33.71 1:38.95
10 Matthew Harris 1:36.89   1:39.58    USA 1:52.65 1:41.58 1:36.89 1:37.16 1:39.99
11 Hudson Sakai 1:31.63   1:41.18    USA 1:51.06 1:45.95 1:31.63 1:36.66 1:40.92
12 Kit Clement 1:30.00   1:41.40    USA 1:45.84 1:30.00 1:43.99 1:41.18 1:39.02
13 Jesús Armando Aguirre Ibarra 1:32.86   1:42.06    Mexico 1:49.77 1:44.74 1:32.86 1:41.70 1:39.74
14 Kavin Tangtartharakul 1:34.22   1:42.49    USA 1:39.82 1:34.22 1:50.75 1:36.91 2:02.72
15 Pilan Scruggs 1:41.95   1:45.64    USA 1:42.61 1:44.38 1:52.63 1:41.95 1:49.93
16 Derek Hsieh 1:36.40   1:47.09    USA 1:49.28 2:01.36 1:46.57 1:45.43 1:36.40
17 Andrew Nathenson 1:38.02   1:49.24    USA 1:51.55 1:42.30 1:53.86 1:38.02 1:59.77
18 Jonathan Soto Valenzuela 1:40.95   1:55.27    Mexico 2:08.11 2:03.80 1:40.95 1:54.32 1:47.68
19 Dawson Lam 1:45.61   1:55.99    USA 1:45.61 2:07.80 1:58.03 1:57.30 1:52.64
20 Alexander Wong 1:48.52   1:57.55    USA 2:03.63 1:48.52 1:52.23 1:56.80 2:15.61
21 Matthew Wilcox 1:45.47   1:59.84    USA 1:45.47 1:54.09 1:53.64 2:11.80 2:23.91
22 Carl Tsai 1:48.57   1:59.84    USA 2:01.02 2:09.15 DNF 1:48.57 1:49.36
23 Sean Bohne 1:58.92   2:02.08    USA 1:59.66 2:02.02 2:04.55 2:08.59 1:58.92
24 Will Do 1:59.21   2:03.51    USA 2:05.34 2:00.09 2:05.09 2:28.09 1:59.21
25 Owen Wilkins 1:57.58   2:07.76    USA 2:06.64 1:57.58 2:12.43 2:26.42 2:04.20
26 Michael Luu 1:54.59   2:10.44    USA 2:07.70 1:59.97 1:54.59 2:23.88 2:23.66
27 Terrence Cao 2:01.36   2:14.51    USA 2:01.36 2:18.29 2:10.67 2:16.63 2:16.23
28 Troy Benson 2:06.10   2:15.86    USA 2:37.13 2:06.13 2:06.10 2:21.55 2:19.89
29 Nipun Das 1:56.41   2:16.65    USA 2:27.51 2:02.46 2:41.55 2:19.99 1:56.41
30 Daniel Lucas Dailo 2:10.02      USA 2:12.58 2:10.02
31 Erick Amaro Hernandez 2:18.11      USA 2:29.66 2:18.11
32 Daxton Westlake 2:28.05      USA 2:28.05 2:38.63
33 Jacob Mondragon 2:51.51      USA 3:19.88 2:51.51
34 Jordan Antonio Bejarano Luna 2:54.12      Mexico 2:54.12 3:02.97
35 Richard Anthony Parada 3:01.60      USA 3:01.60 3:40.97
36 Kimon Haramis 3:10.09      USA 3:41.57 3:10.09
37 Brayson Holmes 3:46.90      USA 3:46.90 3:49.18
38 Ender Stanford 4:32.12      USA 4:32.12 DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 1:16.73   1:23.05    USA 1:22.51 1:29.90 1:16.73
2 Paul Mahvi 1:52.81   2:03.88    USA 2:21.21 1:57.61 1:52.81
3 Nathan Soria 1:59.96   2:04.78    USA 1:59.96 2:05.22 2:09.17
4 Henry Helmuth 2:04.04   2:15.78    USA 2:15.21 2:04.04 2:28.08
5 Sui Gao (高随) 2:10.29   2:21.29    China 2:10.29 2:27.50 2:26.09
6 Michael Young 2:51.45   2:56.38    USA 3:01.05 2:51.45 2:56.63
7 Carter Audet Marrero 2:47.69   2:59.32    USA 2:58.92 2:47.69 3:11.35
8 Adam Walker 2:54.22   3:04.41    USA 3:14.26 2:54.22 3:04.76
9 Kit Clement 3:07.78   3:16.23    USA 3:15.99 3:24.92 3:07.78
10 Will Do 3:23.90   3:28.81    USA 3:23.90 3:32.17 3:30.35
11 Pilan Scruggs 3:21.26   4:33.73    USA 3:38.90 6:41.04 3:21.26
12 Shane Grogan 2:06.39   DNF    USA 2:08.11 DNF 2:06.39
13 Carl Tsai 3:51.79      USA 3:51.79
14 Owen Wilkins 4:08.85      USA 4:08.85
15 Troy Benson 4:19.56      USA 4:19.56
16 Kavin Tangtartharakul 4:48.05      USA 4:48.05
17 Richard Anthony Parada 5:55.12      USA 5:55.12
18 Brayson Holmes DNF      USA DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Josh Weimer 26.11   DNF    USA DNF 26.11 DNF
2 Wilson Li 1:09.38   DNF    USA DNF 1:23.89 1:09.38
3 Kavin Tangtartharakul 1:21.17   DNF    USA 2:15.09 DNF 1:21.17
4 Andrew Nathenson 1:21.24   DNF    USA DNF 1:21.50 1:21.24
5 Pilan Scruggs 1:33.76   1:56.89    USA 1:33.76 1:34.81 2:42.09
6 Josh Humpherys 1:51.77   DNF    USA 1:51.77 2:02.34 DNF
7 Kit Clement 2:01.84   DNF    USA DNF DNF 2:01.84
8 Owen Wilkins 2:18.87   DNF    USA DNF DNF 2:18.87
9 Paul Mahvi 2:21.83   2:41.50    USA 2:53.07 2:21.83 2:49.61
10 Alexander Wong 2:23.45   DNF    USA DNF 2:23.45 DNF
11 Nathan Soria 2:35.75   DNF    USA 2:35.87 2:35.75 DNF
12 Richard Anthony Parada 2:47.52   DNF    USA DNF 2:47.52 DNF
13 Jack Izzo 2:56.44   DNF    USA 2:56.44 4:22.02 DNF
14 Michael Young 3:09.66   DNF    USA DNF DNF 3:09.66
15 Nipun Das 3:14.48   DNF    USA DNF DNF 3:14.48
16 Hudson Sakai 3:15.38   DNF    USA 3:36.44 3:15.38 DNF
17 Shane Grogan 3:33.64   DNF    USA DNF 3:33.64 DNF
18 Adam Walker 3:56.74   DNF    USA DNF 3:56.74 DNF
19 Adam Zamora DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
19 Henry Helmuth DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
19 Nick Moreno DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
19 Gregor Grigorian DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
19 Carl Tsai DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
19 Kyle Nguyen DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
19 Lauren Clement DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
19 Jordan Antonio Bejarano Luna DNF   DNF    Mexico DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Second round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Josh Weimer 24.89   DNF    USA 24.89 DNF DNF
2 Wilson Li 1:09.67   DNF    USA DNF 1:21.66 1:09.67
3 Andrew Nathenson 1:17.07   1:27.12    USA 1:42.87 1:17.07 1:21.43
4 Pilan Scruggs 1:28.14   1:54.86    USA 1:28.14 2:00.73 2:15.72
5 Kit Clement 1:30.72   1:35.34    USA 1:30.72 1:36.49 1:38.81
6 Josh Humpherys 1:40.28   DNF    USA 1:40.28 DNF DNF
7 Michael Young 1:44.82   DNF    USA 1:44.82 DNF 2:03.43
8 Kavin Tangtartharakul 1:45.66   DNF    USA 1:45.66 DNF DNF
9 Nipun Das 2:28.41   DNF    USA DNF 2:28.41 DNF
10 Richard Anthony Parada 3:22.12   DNF    USA 3:22.12 3:24.90 DNF
11 Jack Izzo 3:22.75   DNF    USA DNF 3:22.75 DNF
12 Nathan Soria DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
12 Paul Mahvi DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
12 Owen Wilkins DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
12 Alexander Wong DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Josh Weimer 26.26   DNF    USA DNF 55.96 26.26
2 Wilson Li 1:01.23   DNF    USA 1:18.15 DNF 1:01.23
3 Kit Clement 1:24.32   1:59.49    USA 1:24.32 2:00.53 2:33.61
4 Pilan Scruggs 1:57.57   DNF    USA DNF 1:57.57 DNF
5 Michael Young 2:38.58   DNF    USA 2:38.58 DNF DNF
6 Andrew Nathenson DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
6 Kavin Tangtartharakul DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
6 Josh Humpherys DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kit Clement 25   29.33    USA 31 32 25
2 Sean Bohne 35   41.00    USA 43 45 35
3 Carter Audet Marrero 31   42.67    USA 51 46 31
4 Will Do 41   43.67    USA 47 41 43
5 Lauren Clement 34   44.67    USA 34 53 47
6 Andrew Nathenson 29   DNF    USA 29 DNF DNF
7 Shane Grogan 34   DNF    USA 46 DNF 34
8 Adam Walker 36   DNF    USA DNS 42 36
9 Kavin Tangtartharakul 39   DNF    USA DNF DNF 39
10 Wilson Li 45   DNF    USA DNF 45 49
11 Nick Moreno 46   DNF    USA DNF 51 46
12 Richard Anthony Parada 54   DNF    USA 54 DNF DNF
13 Michael Young DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
13 Carl Tsai DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
13 Subhankar Panda DNF   DNF    India DNS DNS DNF
13 Jacob Ramirez DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
13 Brayson Holmes DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 9.40   10.48    USA 9.40 12.30 10.89 9.70 10.84
2 Kavin Tangtartharakul 11.32   13.25    USA 13.89 13.61 12.25 14.03 11.32
3 Henry Helmuth 12.43   13.79    USA 17.53 14.03 13.21 14.13 12.43
4 Derek Hsieh 12.96   14.66    USA 12.96 16.23 13.60 16.48 14.15
5 Nathan Soria 11.59   14.80    USA 16.36 27.33 11.59 15.27 12.78
6 Paul Mahvi 11.50   15.59    USA 11.50 16.43 16.92 17.39 13.42
7 Shane Grogan 15.66   16.83    USA 17.21 19.64 15.87 17.40 15.66
8 Devin Corr-Robinett 15.63   17.61    USA 21.42 15.93 17.29 19.62 15.63
9 Adam Walker 15.91   17.62    USA 16.83 15.91 22.63 18.74 17.28
10 Will Hamilton 15.70   17.91    USA 19.95 17.27 15.70 18.46 18.01
11 Hsiang-kuang Zhuang 12.77   18.21    Taiwan 13.58 21.21 21.09 19.96 12.77
12 Carter Audet Marrero 16.64   18.57    USA 18.23 16.64 18.49 20.42 19.00
13 Andrew Nathenson 17.72   18.90    USA 17.72 19.37 18.88 18.46 19.85
14 Ryan Jew 14.73   19.53    USA 23.08 19.69 20.54 14.73 18.36
15 Nipun Das 19.14   20.44    USA 27.58 19.82 19.14 19.61 21.89
16 William Li 14.06   20.82    USA 20.99 DNF 14.06 21.02 20.44
17 Jun Roley-Arzaga 21.06   21.68    USA 21.06 22.41 21.21 25.77 21.42
18 Carl Tsai 16.00   22.25    USA 16.00 20.94 19.01 30.57 26.80
19 Pilan Scruggs 20.26   23.64    USA 21.98 20.26 26.31 24.79 24.16
20 Hudson Sakai 21.39   23.90    USA 21.39 23.83 30.77 22.48 25.39
21 Kit Clement 24.15   25.21    USA 25.29 24.74 24.15 25.60 34.79
22 Matthew Harris 21.81   26.19    USA 21.81 25.38 24.98 32.04 28.20
23 Terrence Cao 21.67   26.55    USA 21.67 32.84 29.67 23.99 26.00
24 Surya David Donath 25.13   26.89    USA 27.31 25.13 27.49 25.86 30.06
25 Jordan Antonio Bejarano Luna 23.00   27.87    Mexico 29.95 27.57 40.36 26.09 23.00
26 Daiven Strom 27.47   28.40    USA 27.81 29.00 28.38 29.22 27.47
27 Dawson Lam 24.75   28.41    USA 27.62 24.75 25.72 38.45 31.88
28 Shakir Wang 20.66   28.82    USA 28.01 28.85 20.66 29.70 29.59
29 Jonathan Soto Valenzuela 27.95   28.84    Mexico DNF 27.95 29.48 28.64 28.40
30 Subhankar Panda 25.18   28.93    India 25.18 30.38 31.25 26.88 29.52
31 Erick Amaro Hernandez 25.74   28.96    USA 35.43 32.11 25.74 28.99 25.77
32 Brayson Holmes 28.16   29.35    USA 29.71 29.61 28.74 28.16 32.65
33 Sean Bohne 27.41   29.62    USA 28.52 29.11 32.12 31.24 27.41
34 Royce Sato 23.44   29.63    USA 33.91 23.44 25.48 38.16 29.49
35 Kyle Nguyen 22.84   30.04    USA 31.74 27.16 22.84 35.95 31.21
36 Matthew Wilcox 23.59   30.82    USA 51.33 33.75 31.33 27.37 23.59
37 Jack Izzo 25.78   30.84    USA 25.78 31.92 33.67 26.94 34.93
38 Joon Ho Park 27.92   31.69    USA 28.40 27.92 38.56 39.26 28.11
39 Owen Wilkins 25.19   33.48    USA 38.61 27.04 35.31 25.19 38.09
40 Troy Delallana 31.01   33.82    USA 31.01 31.67 35.51 38.37 34.28
41 Wilson Li 26.88   38.60    USA 31.99 26.88 48.38 38.59 45.21
42 Jenna Gain 36.04      USA 48.03 36.04
43 Richard Anthony Parada 36.92      USA 37.54 36.92
44 Jacob Mondragon 39.60      USA 45.94 39.60
45 Sean Niu 40.48      USA 58.02 40.48
46 Azra Cetinel 42.72      USA 42.72 50.26
47 Kyrstn Hall 44.01      USA 56.99 44.01
48 Andy Halter 45.60      USA 45.60 54.96
49 Onyu Kim 47.57      Korea 49.26 47.57
50 Daniel Lucas Dailo 47.75      USA 47.75 49.33
51 Anka Engin 49.65      USA 49.65 55.10
52 Brenden George San Mateo 52.34      USA 52.34 1:12.30
53 Nathaniel Fong 52.80      USA DNF 52.80
54 Jacob Ramirez 55.02      USA DNF 55.02
55 Daxton Westlake 55.77      USA 1:16.78 55.77
56 Ender Stanford DNF      USA DNF DNF
56 Sanay Agarkar DNF      USA DNF DNF
56 Aarit Jayaswal DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 9.53   10.95    USA 12.07 11.24 12.30 9.53 9.54
2 Kavin Tangtartharakul 12.05   13.80    USA 12.05 16.34 14.92 13.80 12.68
3 Nathan Soria 11.80   13.97    USA 15.36 14.13 12.43 11.80 16.07
4 Henry Helmuth 12.82   14.56    USA 13.99 16.05 21.27 12.82 13.65
5 Derek Hsieh 13.93   15.81    USA 15.02 16.94 13.93 15.46 18.15
6 Adam Walker 14.33   15.86    USA 15.11 15.96 16.52 18.86 14.33
7 Shane Grogan 15.84   17.53    USA 17.34 17.59 17.67 18.51 15.84
8 Hsiang-kuang Zhuang 15.59   17.92    Taiwan 21.06 15.78 16.93 23.68 15.59
9 Will Hamilton 14.62   18.32    USA 18.99 16.43 14.62 20.54 19.55
10 Devin Corr-Robinett 14.62   18.73    USA 16.56 14.62 20.65 22.54 18.99
11 Paul Mahvi 16.66   18.76    USA 16.66 18.12 19.40 21.28 18.75
12 Carter Audet Marrero 16.34   20.46    USA 16.34 19.53 19.64 22.21 23.74
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Carter Audet Marrero 1:10.69   1:21.08    USA 1:22.81 1:26.37 1:10.69 1:14.07 2:16.08
2 Ryan Jew 1:11.15   1:37.64    USA 2:16.06 1:45.03 1:27.75 1:11.15 1:40.13
3 Andrew Nathenson 1:41.19   1:55.20    USA 1:53.44 1:41.19 2:32.66 1:59.18 1:52.99
4 Henry Helmuth 2:11.13      USA 3:52.38 2:11.13
5 Sean Niu 2:39.55      USA 4:20.80 2:39.55
6 Matthew Wilcox 2:57.55      USA 2:57.55 4:13.67
7 Erick Amaro Hernandez 3:18.86      USA 3:44.34 3:18.86
8 Owen Wilkins DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pilan Scruggs 8/8 53:39      USA 8/8 53:39
2 Kit Clement 9/12 1:00:00      USA 9/12 1:00:00
3 Kavin Tangtartharakul 9/13 51:35      USA 9/13 51:35
4 Wilson Li 4/4 24:44      USA 4/4 24:44
5 Josh Weimer 7/10 31:03      USA 7/10 31:03
6 Richard Anthony Parada 5/6 50:51      USA 5/6 50:51
7 Jack Izzo 2/4 34:04      USA 2/4 34:04
8 Andrew Nathenson DNF      USA DNF
8 Nick Moreno DNF      USA DNF
8 Shane Grogan DNF      USA DNF
8 Nipun Das DNF      USA DNF
8 Owen Wilkins DNF      USA DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F U2 L2 F R2 F2 L2 F R2 F L2 D L' U2 L' D U' F' R' B' U'
A #2 R2 D F2 U2 L2 D B2 U2 L' R2 U L2 B U L2 F' R2 B' R2
A #3 B2 D2 F2 U2 L F2 R2 B2 U2 R B L B L' U B D' R' U'
A #4 D2 U2 B F U2 B' L2 U2 L' R' F' L2 U' L D R' F D B
A #5 R2 D B2 L2 U2 R2 D L2 D' L D L2 D' R' D2 F U B' D L
A Ex#1 U2 F' L' U D F' D B' R L F2 D R2 L2 F2 D2 F2 B2 U' L2 U'
A Ex#2 F' U2 F' R L' F' R D2 F2 B' R2 D R2 F2 B2 D L2 D F2 D F2
B #1 D2 B L2 F' U2 L2 B U2 R2 B2 L' F' L2 D' U R2 F D2 L R U2
B #2 B2 U2 B' L2 D2 U2 F2 L2 F R2 D' U' L2 D B D L F U R
B #3 U2 F2 R U2 L R2 U2 R D' R F L D' U' F L' D' R2 D2
B #4 B' R U F L F L D' F B2 D B2 R2 B2 D2 R2 F' U2 F'
B #5 F2 L2 R2 D B2 D2 L2 R2 D' R2 U' B D' B2 R U' L' B' L' D
B Ex#1 B' D2 B R2 D' R L' F' R' B' U' B2 R2 D B2 D' R2 U' B2 U2
B Ex#2 F B L D' B' U' R U2 F2 B' U' D F2 U' R2 U2 B2 R2 F2 R2
C #1 B2 U' R2 F2 D2 L2 B2 D L2 R2 F U L D' L' F' U' L2 F
C #2 F2 D' F2 D R2 U2 L2 B2 L2 R2 F R2 B' R B2 D U L2 R U'
C #3 F2 U2 F L2 B2 D2 B' D R' B2 L' R' D2 U' B L R D
C #4 B2 R2 D2 L' F2 U2 R' U2 R B2 L F U' L' D2 U' L2 F' L' D2
C #5 D2 B D2 B2 U2 B R2 F L D' B' U L B' L U2 B' U B2
C Ex#1 R D L' U D' R2 U R2 L U L2 D2 B D2 B2 L2 B2 R2 B'
C Ex#2 U F2 L2 B2 U2 B R U R2 D R2 U2 L2 D2 F2 R' B2 L'
D #1 L2 D2 L' U2 L R' U2 B2 L' R2 D U B' L D B' R2 F R' D B'
D #2 B2 U F2 D R2 D R2 B D2 R2 U' B2 D2 U R' F' L2 R U'
D #3 F U2 B2 R2 U2 B' U2 B' L2 F' U' R' F' L F2 R2 D' B U L'
D #4 L2 D2 F2 D2 U' R2 U' F2 U2 B' L2 R2 D B F R B F2 D2 R'
D #5 B U D' F U' D2 F' D2 R D F R2 B D2 L2 U2 L2 F2 B
D Ex#1 U' F2 D' R2 D L2 R2 B L' R' D' B' U' F2 D R2 D' F' U
D Ex#2 B L B U' F B2 L U2 B2 D2 B' R F2 R' B2 L' B2 U2 R B2
E #1 B U2 D L B R U' L' B' U' R2 F U2 L2 F D2 R2 D2 B' D2 F2
E #2 U2 R2 F' D2 F D2 B R D U' L2 U2 B R2 F R2 U' L'
E #3 R D2 R2 F2 R F2 R' B2 D2 B D U2 L' D2 R2 D L D' F'
E #4 D' B2 L2 B2 D' R2 D' L2 U2 L R F2 U' F2 U2 B R2 F R'
E #5 R2 B2 R D2 R2 U2 R' U' F' R' B L' D2 R2 B U2 L' F
E Ex#1 L2 D F2 U R2 B2 F2 U2 F' R D' B2 D' L2 F R' U F2
E Ex#2 D2 R' B2 D' R2 B R U L U' B' L2 B D2 R2 D2 R2 F2 L2 F2
F #1 R' D2 F2 L' D2 L D2 R2 F U R B' R B2 R' D' L' F R'
F #2 U D' F' U R B' D L' F' R F2 B2 R' F2 L D2 B2 D2 F2
F #3 F R2 L F' U2 R U' L2 F L2 B' D' R2 U L2 U2 F2 U' F2 B2
F #4 D L U B2 R F' R' L2 U D' R' F2 R' L' U2 B2 L' B2 L2
F #5 U2 B U2 B L2 U2 B' L2 B2 L2 U B' L B U2 L2 R U2 F D'
F Ex#1 R2 B L2 U2 B2 D2 R2 U L' R' U' L B D2 R B D' R
F Ex#2 F B L B' D' F2 D R D' R F' D2 B L2 B' D2 F' D2 L2 B
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 U L2 U' L2 F2 R2 U R2 D' B U2 L F2 D' U2 B2 D2 F2
A #2 R2 L F B U B D2 R' F' B' U' R2 U' B2 L2 F2 R2 D R2 D
A #3 L2 F2 D' L2 D' U2 L2 D' B2 R' U R U' F U' L' U B2 L' R'
A #4 U2 R' B' R2 U D B2 R2 B D2 R D F2 R2 U R2 U2 D B2 D
A #5 F R' F R U2 R' U2 D' B D' B U2 L2 U' R2 L2 F2 R2
A Ex#1 D B2 D' B2 F2 R2 B2 R2 U' L2 U' R B2 D2 L' B2 D B D' F' L
A Ex#2 B' U2 F L2 U2 B2 D2 F2 L2 U2 L F L2 R' U F2 L' D B' R
B #1 B' D R' D2 F U2 F U' B R U2 D2 F2 R2 L' B2 L B2 U2 B2
B #2 D' R2 L' U2 R' F2 B L' D F R U R2 L2 F2 B2 D2 F2 L2 U'
B #3 L2 F2 D F2 D' B2 D2 R2 F2 U2 L' D2 R U B F L' F2 D' L2 U2
B #4 L D2 R D2 B2 R2 D2 B2 L U2 L D' L2 B U F L B2 L B U'
B #5 U' F' L B' D F2 L B L2 B' R' U2 F' B2 D2 F' B2 R2
B Ex#1 B2 R2 D' B2 R2 U2 L2 D2 F2 L2 R' D U2 L' B' D R' U2 F2
B Ex#2 B U' D' F R F2 D R' D F D2 B2 R' B2 R2 B2 L' D2 F2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U2 F2 R D2 R' D2 L2 B2 R B R D2 U2 R2 U' L F U L
A #2 U2 L' F2 D2 U2 L R2 B2 F2 R' D' R B L' U' R' B2 F' U2 L2
A #3 U2 F2 R2 F2 D' F2 D2 U B2 D' U' R' B D' R U' B' U' L U2
A #4 B' R2 D2 B2 R2 B2 F' L2 U' F R2 D2 B D F2 D R D' B
A #5 F' L2 D2 B L2 U2 R2 F2 L2 B D U2 L2 R2 F2 D R' B' F2 D'
A Ex#1 B' R2 D2 B2 U2 R2 F' D2 U2 R2 F2 D' F' R B2 L2 B D L' B2
A Ex#2 R2 U2 B2 U' R2 D2 L2 R' B U F' L F2 U R D L R U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B R2 B R2 F' D2 B F2 R2 F' L' B R F U' F L D' F R Uw2 Fw2 F' U' F2 Uw2 B L2 D B D' Rw2 B' Rw' R U Fw2 Rw' Uw' R Fw2 B' R2 D Rw
A #2 F2 B2 D2 L2 B2 R2 D' F2 D U2 R D R2 B' R' F2 L D' B Uw2 Rw2 B L' Uw2 Fw2 R' D2 U2 L2 Fw2 R2 Uw' R2 Uw Rw2 Uw F2 U2 Fw' R2 B U' Rw' Fw2
A #3 D F2 D' L2 D' F2 D2 L2 F2 R D' F D' B' U' B' R' D B' U' Rw2 F' Uw2 Fw2 U2 F R' Fw2 R' B' Uw2 B Uw L' Uw' B2 Uw Fw2 U Fw' Uw R Uw Fw2 R U
A #4 L2 U2 R2 U' F2 U B2 U L2 B' U2 F U' R U L B2 L B2 F Rw2 U Rw2 L F2 Uw2 B2 U' Rw2 Uw2 R' L Fw' Rw2 F' U2 B' L' Fw' Rw' Uw2 U' Rw U D
A #5 R' F' U F' D2 U' R D' U' B D L2 F2 L2 D' R2 D2 U' F2 U Rw2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 D' Fw2 D2 B' D' F' Rw2 F Rw' B Uw2 D' F' L' U2 Fw' Uw' R' D B
A Ex#1 R' U2 L U2 R' D2 R F2 U2 R' U2 F U R' L2 F U' F2 B2 U2 R Rw2 F Uw2 Fw2 R B Rw2 B2 Uw2 L2 F' B2 R Uw' R Uw L F D Fw' U2 Rw F
A Ex#2 D2 B L2 D2 B D2 B2 D2 U2 R F B2 R D' R U B' L2 F2 R Fw2 D Rw2 R Fw2 R' F2 U F2 R2 U2 Rw2 Fw B' D2 Fw R' B' Uw Fw Uw2 Fw Uw' R U'
B #1 D2 L' U2 F2 R B2 U2 B2 D2 L2 B D F U R' B' U D2 R2 L2 Uw2 R' Uw2 L B2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 B' L' F B2 R2 Uw' R' B2 Uw F2 B2 Fw' U R L2 Uw2 Rw'
B #2 R2 D' L2 B2 U2 R2 F2 D' U' B2 U' R U B' L2 F R U F B2 R' Fw2 U' R Fw2 F2 U' Rw2 D U' L' U' Fw2 Rw2 Fw R B U' F Rw D2 Rw Uw2 Fw' F Uw2
B #3 B2 D' B2 R2 F2 L2 D2 L2 B D F R B L' F2 B D2 B L2 Fw2 D' B Rw2 L2 B Uw2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 D B2 Rw' L' D R' F2 R Fw' R2 Fw D' Rw Fw Uw'
B #4 L2 U2 L' R' D2 R D2 F2 D2 B' L2 D' B R B2 D L2 U2 B2 Fw2 Uw2 F L' B2 Rw2 B L' F2 L' U2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw R2 Fw2 Uw' U2 R' Rw' Fw2 Uw' Rw' F L2 D'
B #5 U2 R U2 F U2 F2 D B R2 F2 B2 D B2 D U B2 U' R2 U2 Uw2 F' R' Uw2 F2 Uw2 F2 D2 Rw2 U2 R D2 Uw L' F2 L2 F L' Rw' Fw' Uw2 Fw' B2 F L2
B Ex#1 D2 U2 F2 L2 B D2 B2 L2 B' L2 B R D U R2 F L' R2 B2 Rw2 U Fw2 B Rw2 B' Rw2 U2 L2 Fw2 R2 D B2 L F Rw' F' U' Fw' Rw' Uw' Rw2 R F Rw F'
B Ex#2 F L' F2 U2 D' R' D F2 L B U2 B2 D' F2 L2 U D B2 D2 Uw2 R' B' Rw2 U2 L2 Uw2 F U2 L' Fw2 Uw F Rw2 L D2 Rw2 Uw' Fw' L Uw' U' D' Rw B
C #1 R U2 R2 D2 U2 L' B2 L' F2 L2 B U2 F U2 R2 U R2 L2 B' U' Uw2 L Uw2 B D2 F Uw2 R F' B R F2 Uw' L' F D' B R L Fw L2 Fw Rw Fw B2
C #2 D2 R2 B2 L2 U' B2 U' R2 U2 D' B2 R' U' L' B D' B2 U2 D F' Uw2 Fw2 B Rw2 B L2 F' R B' Uw2 R2 Uw' R F L2 Uw2 F2 U Rw B' U' Fw F' Rw'
C #3 R2 F D2 B2 R2 B D2 U2 L D2 R2 D' R U' L D B2 U' Uw2 Fw2 L2 F Rw2 R D2 B2 Uw2 R2 L' B2 Uw R2 L' B2 F' Uw Rw' Fw R F Uw U Rw
C #4 D R F R' U' B' R' B D L U2 R2 D2 F D2 R2 D2 B2 U2 F Uw2 L' B' R F Uw2 B L2 Fw2 R B2 U2 L2 U' Rw2 Uw' R2 U D Fw Uw2 U B Rw L' Uw
C #5 F R' D F2 U2 B R U B2 L U2 F2 R2 U' L2 D B2 L2 B2 R2 U Uw2 R Uw2 B' R2 Uw2 B2 Rw2 U2 B2 L R Uw' F D F2 D L Rw Uw R Fw Rw U Rw' L
C Ex#1 U2 L2 B' D2 F2 L2 B D2 F' R2 D L2 D L' B2 F' D2 R2 D' L Rw2 Fw2 U' F' Rw2 D2 B2 D' Fw2 L2 F D R2 Rw D' F' U2 Fw L2 Uw' Rw2 D2 B U' L2
C Ex#2 F2 D F2 B2 U B2 U F2 B2 U2 L' B' U L' D F' U2 F2 R2 Fw2 L D' Rw2 R D2 U' F2 R' U' Fw2 L' Fw L2 D' U' Rw2 R2 F Uw B' Rw' L B' D
D #1 U' D' R D' B L' U' R D' F' R U' L2 U' D B2 D F2 L2 B2 Fw2 D F2 Uw2 U B' F' Uw2 D F' B2 U B2 Rw Uw2 B' D2 L F2 Uw B Rw Uw2 F U L2
D #2 R2 B2 D2 L U2 L' U2 B2 L D L2 B' D2 R' F R' L2 B' L D Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 B2 R' U2 L' F' Uw2 U2 L' Uw' R' F2 R' B' Rw2 L2 Fw' R' B' Uw R Fw R2
D #3 R2 D2 L2 U2 B L2 F2 B' L2 D B L R2 U L2 U2 F R B' Uw2 R D' U2 L2 Fw2 L' D' R' Uw2 B2 Fw R2 B Rw2 Fw' B2 Rw2 Fw' Uw' R Fw2 R2 F
D #4 F L' U' B L R2 B' L2 R' D' B2 D2 B2 L' F2 U2 L' D2 L2 F2 Rw2 D' F Uw2 Rw2 D' Fw2 F' Uw2 L2 D2 Rw' D' B Uw2 Rw F2 L Uw L' Fw2 F Uw Fw2
D #5 U2 D R2 F2 U' R2 F2 L2 D2 F R' D R' U B R2 F2 U2 R' Fw2 U L2 Fw2 F2 R U2 L' Uw2 Fw2 R' F' L' D Fw Uw2 R' Uw D Fw F2 D Rw Fw2
D Ex#1 D' R2 B2 L2 U R2 U' L2 U' B2 L' U2 F L2 U2 F' R D' L F' D Uw2 F' R Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 R U2 B D2 Fw2 Uw R2 B2 D R Rw Fw R' Uw L2 R' F'
D Ex#2 R2 U' B' L' F U D2 R U' D2 F2 U2 B' L2 B L2 F U2 L2 U2 Rw2 F' D' B U' Rw2 B' D' Rw2 U2 D' F Rw' D R F2 D Rw2 Uw Fw F2 D' B Rw2 Uw' L2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' R F L' F2 D' R2 L2 B L2 D2 F2 U2 L' D2 U2 B2 L D2 R Fw2 Rw2 B' U' B' F U2 L2 Uw2 F' L2 F' Rw F' U2 D2 Rw' D Fw' B U2 Fw' Uw' D
A #2 R' F2 R U2 L2 F2 U2 B2 R' U R2 D' U2 L B R' D' L F L' Rw2 B2 D' R Fw2 R B2 D' Fw2 Rw2 R' L' Fw' F' Uw2 R' D' Fw B L Uw' Fw' Uw U F2
A #3 U R D' F2 L D2 B2 R B L' B2 R2 B2 D U2 L2 U2 B2 R2 D Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 F U' F2 Rw2 F2 L2 D F' U2 Rw' Uw2 R2 F D Rw B' Fw' R2 Uw' R Fw
A #4 F' R D U F' D2 U R2 F' U2 R D2 L2 D2 L D2 L D2 U2 Uw2 Fw2 B2 L Fw2 F2 D' Fw2 U' R2 L U L2 Fw L' Uw2 D' F Rw' F' L Uw' Rw Fw B2
A #5 R' D2 L' D2 R F2 B2 U2 R2 U' F' B2 L' F B L2 U L2 R' B2 Rw2 Uw2 R Fw2 R2 D' Fw2 L2 U2 R2 D R2 B2 Fw' F' R' D2 B Rw Fw' Rw' Uw2 R' D Rw'
A Ex#1 B2 D2 L2 D' R2 B2 U' R2 D2 F2 R' B L U' R' F L' D' L B Uw2 R Fw2 F Rw2 Uw2 D2 L U2 B Uw2 F' L' Uw' Rw2 Uw' D2 U Rw F2 U D2 Fw Rw' U
A Ex#2 L2 R2 B2 R2 D' L2 F2 D R2 D2 F' R' D2 B2 L2 R2 U R2 D2 F Fw2 D B2 L' D' Fw2 R Fw2 Uw2 L2 U' L2 Fw R2 U Rw2 Fw2 L B2 Uw' R Fw' B U D2 Fw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw' Uw' Fw' B' U2 Uw D' Lw' U L D2 Lw2 F2 Uw' D2 F2 Lw2 U B' D Rw2 U' D Dw' Rw2 Dw' U2 Lw' F Dw F' B2 Dw' Bw' Rw F' U' L2 D' B Lw' B' Rw' Bw' U2 B' Fw' F2 L D L2 Fw Rw' Dw F2 Bw' D' Uw F D2
A #2 Rw' R' Bw2 B2 Uw Rw Uw Lw' Rw' U' D2 Dw L D U2 Bw2 U' Fw2 Bw2 Rw' Bw' D2 B R2 Dw' Lw Uw' F' R' F Rw2 B2 D' Rw Bw2 Dw' F Uw2 D F Rw2 D2 U2 Lw2 Uw' Fw2 D2 F2 Dw2 Uw' F Dw' Fw R' Uw2 D' U Dw' R2 Uw2
A #3 B F Fw' Bw2 L F' Uw2 Rw' L2 Dw' Lw2 Rw' Bw' L2 Bw2 Uw Dw Lw' Uw' F' B Uw R2 Bw' R' Uw Rw' L2 U' D2 Uw' R' Bw' Dw' Rw' Lw Bw' Lw R2 U2 Bw' B2 Rw B R F' D Bw' U' B2 Bw R2 D' Lw' Dw R' F2 D Lw2 Rw'
A #4 Fw Lw2 Uw2 F2 R' Rw' Dw' Fw Lw Uw U' B2 F' Bw' Rw2 Lw' Bw' F D Rw Bw2 U' Fw' F' R' U2 L2 D' U Rw2 Fw U' Lw2 Bw F2 L Lw' F2 Lw' U Bw Uw2 Dw Lw Dw2 L R' F' U' L Rw Fw' D L2 U Lw' Uw F' Bw2 D2
A #5 U2 Dw2 Fw B Uw' Lw D2 Uw F U Bw2 B Dw Rw Bw' Fw' F Rw2 Bw' Dw Lw L' F' Bw Uw2 U2 F2 D' B2 U2 Rw2 B2 Rw2 Fw' L2 Fw' Lw2 L' Uw' B R' Rw D' Lw2 D R2 Dw' U Fw' U' R D2 Bw2 R2 B Bw' Fw D L' Bw2
A Ex#1 Dw' Fw2 L' R2 B' D' Uw2 F Uw2 B Bw F Dw D2 Lw' D U B' D2 Fw Bw2 Lw' L Uw' Fw2 B U' R' Fw' R' L Bw2 Lw2 Dw D2 L2 R2 Rw Fw' U' Rw' Bw Fw Rw R' U' D2 Fw2 Dw2 Bw Rw' Fw Lw2 R Dw' Bw' D2 Uw' L2 Lw2
A Ex#2 Dw F2 Bw' R2 B2 Lw2 D2 Lw2 F D2 Dw' Fw' Rw L Lw2 Uw' U2 R F2 Fw D' R' Lw B F' Bw' R Fw' Rw' Fw' Rw' F' Rw2 F' U' L' B Dw L2 Uw Lw2 U Dw' Fw' L2 Fw' D' Bw Lw2 Bw' Fw Lw L Dw2 D' Fw' Lw' F2 R Rw
B #1 Dw U' L' Fw Lw2 Rw' F' Lw2 Bw2 Dw2 U' F' Lw U Lw' Bw2 D' Fw2 D R2 Bw2 U' F2 U2 D2 R2 Rw' U R Rw2 D2 L2 D2 Dw' F2 R Uw' Dw U2 Lw Bw B' Dw U' F2 Fw2 R2 Uw F Rw' Bw R Rw' F' Bw U Lw' Rw F' Dw
B #2 Dw F2 Rw Lw R B' Uw' Lw2 Dw U Bw2 Fw L2 U2 B Rw' L Dw2 B' Uw' B2 L' Bw D' Fw Rw' R2 D2 U' Bw' L2 F2 L' Bw Dw2 Lw' U2 Lw R2 Fw2 Lw' R2 D Lw' F Dw' Rw' Dw2 B' Bw' L Bw R2 F Fw L' Dw2 F' L2 Lw
B #3 B2 Dw' Lw' R2 B' Lw Fw Uw Lw2 B2 Lw2 R Fw Lw' F' Fw' Lw2 Bw' F' Dw' Rw' L F Uw2 R' Uw' R2 Uw Rw Lw Dw' B Rw2 Dw Uw' Lw2 D2 Rw Bw L' R2 U' R' Bw' L' Uw F2 B' Rw2 U2 R' Rw2 B Rw D' B' Rw' Bw' D Dw
B #4 U R2 Lw' D2 Bw2 B2 D Rw' L R' Dw Rw B2 Fw' Lw' L Bw' B' U' Dw F2 Bw D Lw D2 Uw' F D U' Fw2 R' D Lw' Fw L2 Bw2 L2 Lw2 B' D2 U' L' Bw R2 F' D' U2 R F2 Uw Rw B2 D' Lw' Fw' B2 U Fw Rw' Bw2
B #5 Uw2 D2 F B Uw2 R D Uw2 R2 U2 B' U Dw' R' Rw' Fw2 Bw Lw2 D Lw U2 Dw R Dw' Bw D2 Lw2 U' L2 Uw L2 Fw Uw' Dw L2 D' F Bw B D' Lw Uw Fw B L' U2 Fw' R Rw Dw2 Rw2 Fw Dw Lw' R' Bw' F' Uw' Dw2 F2
B Ex#1 Uw2 L' R' Fw Uw2 Rw' R2 F2 D2 B' D2 L2 Bw2 Fw Lw L Bw F B' Dw' Fw Dw B' F D' Uw2 L' D F2 Rw' U2 Rw U Uw2 D' Dw' Rw' L' Fw' Uw' Bw D' Uw2 Rw B D L D2 Fw2 Bw' Rw' U' F2 Fw2 L Lw' R' Bw2 Uw' Rw'
B Ex#2 D' F2 B2 Dw2 F2 Dw B' D F' R' D Uw' U2 Dw' F R D2 Rw' Uw' L R' F' B' R2 Fw2 B U' Lw D R F' Rw Dw2 Lw2 R U' D' R2 Bw2 R' D' L2 Rw D B' F' Bw2 Uw' Fw2 B D Fw' Rw' R' Lw U' Rw D Bw2 Lw2
C #1 Bw' Dw' B' Fw' Lw R2 Uw2 F' R2 Lw2 F2 Dw2 L2 Lw2 Dw' L' Dw' U2 R' U' Dw' B Bw' L2 U' L Uw Fw2 R' D Dw' B Uw' F2 D' Bw' D2 B Lw F2 Uw Dw2 B Dw Bw Lw2 F B Bw' D F Bw2 D' Dw' B Bw F Uw' Dw' Fw
C #2 Lw Bw2 U2 B' Fw Rw Lw2 Fw Lw F Bw' B' D' Lw2 Rw' R2 Bw Fw R2 Fw2 Bw' Dw U Bw2 Dw D' Rw Uw B D Lw2 Bw2 U2 Lw2 L2 D B F2 R Fw' U2 F U' L2 R' Lw2 Rw' B Fw2 F2 Rw' D' Bw Rw' U Fw Rw' D' R Rw'
C #3 Uw Lw2 Dw Uw R Rw' Uw' L R Lw' D' Rw' Bw2 R' Bw2 Rw2 L' B2 L2 D2 R2 Fw2 Rw' D2 Rw Dw Rw2 L' R' D' Uw2 R2 B' Uw2 L' Dw2 Lw U Fw Rw' R2 Lw' U2 L' Uw' D Dw B' Fw U2 Lw D2 F2 Bw2 D U Fw L' B2 U2
C #4 L2 F' Bw' Dw U D' Rw Bw2 D L2 D' R B Rw2 U Lw' D' B' Bw F2 Lw B Dw U2 Fw2 Dw2 Fw Bw D L Fw Rw2 F' Dw2 Lw' Bw2 F' Rw2 B2 Fw Bw2 U' D' Uw F U2 Lw2 R2 B Lw2 U' Fw Bw Dw D2 L' B Bw Fw' R2
C #5 R' Lw' Bw F' B2 U2 F' Dw Uw' Fw R L' B U2 F' Dw D' R' F2 Lw' F L' Uw' Rw Lw2 Uw2 B2 Fw' U2 Lw' Dw Uw2 F Lw2 Bw2 R' Bw2 R2 Rw' Bw2 Uw B' Rw D' Lw' Fw U F Dw2 Bw2 Fw B2 F Lw' Bw Fw' L2 F2 L B'
C Ex#1 B D L' Bw U' D2 B2 Dw' U' L' Bw2 Rw Bw2 Rw Lw2 R' Uw' Bw2 U F' Fw' R' F2 Bw2 Lw2 L' D Uw L D F B Fw Bw2 Lw2 Uw' L2 R2 Rw2 B2 Uw Dw R F' D2 Bw' Uw D' U Bw' Dw2 Lw2 Fw Bw' L' Rw' Lw' F Uw2 F
C Ex#2 Dw' R F Fw D U' Dw' B' R B D' Bw R' L Lw' D U' Bw' Uw2 Rw L B2 Fw Rw2 Bw2 Fw F2 R' U' F' Rw2 F2 L2 F2 Lw2 Fw' Rw Bw2 Fw2 Lw U2 B Rw2 R' U Uw Dw2 Bw L' F2 L' Dw D Lw2 B' Rw2 D' L' B2 U2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 Rw2 3Uw2 Bw Dw 3Rw Rw' L' B2 3Rw2 D2 Bw 3Uw' Bw' B' L2 Bw' Lw' 3Rw2 Dw' 3Uw' B' L2 D Bw2 B2 L' R' B' 3Uw F U Fw2 Rw' Uw' F 3Rw Fw2 3Rw Uw2 L R2 Dw2 R D' Fw' U 3Rw2 Uw Fw Uw 3Fw' F' B' L' B U2 B' D2 Fw' Bw L2 3Uw Lw' Rw Dw' Bw2 B' Dw' Rw Bw2 Fw' 3Rw2 Fw2 L' Fw2 B2 Uw U Lw
A #2 Lw' Fw2 U Bw2 U Dw2 D Fw L2 F D Lw' F Dw' U' Lw Fw2 D2 Lw' 3Uw' D2 U2 Fw U2 3Fw' U Rw' Fw2 Lw2 3Fw2 Dw' 3Fw Fw Lw 3Uw2 Rw' D Bw L' R B' U2 Fw2 F' 3Uw F B R' 3Rw' U Dw2 Rw2 3Uw2 3Rw' Dw' D 3Rw2 Lw2 Dw 3Uw2 B Bw2 Rw' U' Dw L' 3Rw2 R' U' D 3Rw' L 3Uw' D' B2 3Fw L2 Uw' Fw' Dw'
A #3 Lw2 U Rw' Lw2 B' 3Uw2 D2 L2 Fw D L' D F' 3Uw L U' B' 3Fw' L' 3Uw 3Rw D2 3Uw' Uw 3Fw' L2 Lw' Bw' D2 Bw2 B2 Lw' Fw' R Fw' R 3Fw2 F2 Dw2 Lw2 3Rw' U L' Rw Lw' Uw' U F Dw Lw2 Uw Bw' F2 D' Uw2 F D' Rw' Fw2 3Fw B 3Rw' Rw2 Lw' R Dw' Fw' U2 Uw' R Uw2 U 3Fw2 U2 Lw2 Dw' Bw' 3Fw' R' U2
A Ex#1 Lw' D Uw 3Fw Dw2 Bw2 3Uw' 3Fw Dw' Fw L' D2 L Bw2 Uw Fw2 U F 3Uw' B Uw2 R Bw' L' 3Rw Rw2 3Fw' Dw' B' 3Rw2 D' U Lw' R2 Rw 3Rw2 U' Rw' Uw2 Bw Uw2 F2 R2 D Lw Rw F' Bw B D' 3Rw2 Dw B 3Uw' L' Bw' Dw' U2 3Rw Fw' Bw' 3Fw2 3Rw' Rw' Fw' D' L' Rw Dw' Uw' D2 Fw' Uw 3Uw2 Rw' 3Fw Uw' Rw' 3Rw L2
A Ex#2 D' Rw2 Bw Uw' 3Rw' F2 3Fw2 Dw2 Rw2 D2 Dw' R' Lw F' B Bw2 3Uw2 3Fw D2 L2 Rw' R' B' Uw2 3Uw 3Fw' L2 F2 3Fw2 B Dw 3Fw2 R Uw' 3Fw F D2 U' 3Uw2 F' 3Uw D' B2 Bw Fw2 3Uw2 B2 L 3Rw2 F D' 3Fw Uw' 3Rw' Rw' B' R2 Lw B' 3Rw 3Fw' Fw2 R' 3Rw' L Bw2 Rw' Uw2 U D Dw Lw U Fw' 3Fw' Lw' F Uw2 U' Dw
B #1 Bw R' Lw' B' 3Uw Lw2 F Dw U' 3Rw2 Lw 3Uw B F R2 Lw' 3Rw Dw2 R2 B2 U' Lw2 D' U' Bw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 L2 B2 L2 Lw2 3Rw B Fw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 Bw2 3Rw Uw' D Rw2 L 3Rw' Fw 3Rw Uw2 Bw F 3Rw Lw2 Uw2 3Fw' Dw2 3Rw' F' Dw L' 3Fw L Rw' Lw' B' U' Uw' 3Uw2 Rw Uw Fw2 3Uw2 B2 U' L' Dw' Rw' Dw' Uw' Bw' Rw2 F 3Rw
B #2 R2 3Uw' Fw2 Lw2 Dw' F' Dw' Lw' Fw' F D 3Uw Bw 3Uw U' Lw' Fw2 Rw Uw 3Fw2 3Uw Dw2 Rw' Bw' U 3Rw L 3Uw B Fw F2 3Fw2 3Rw2 B' Lw' U2 Lw2 3Uw Bw' D' Fw' Uw 3Uw' Fw 3Uw2 Bw' R Lw F2 Uw' 3Uw' F' 3Uw Rw 3Uw2 R Lw Rw Dw F' Lw2 3Rw L' F2 Uw' L2 U2 B2 Uw2 3Fw2 Rw2 D2 Lw2 F' 3Uw R 3Rw2 Dw2 3Rw2 Uw2
B #3 D' Fw2 Dw Rw' L' Dw Rw 3Uw F2 B' Dw2 Rw D' 3Fw' Uw' L2 3Uw B2 U' R2 3Rw2 Fw' 3Fw' Rw Fw' 3Fw R' 3Uw' Lw B' L F2 Rw2 Bw U2 3Rw Rw Bw U Rw2 3Rw2 U2 3Uw' R' D' 3Uw' Lw2 3Uw Uw2 B2 R' Fw U' 3Rw2 D2 U' Uw' L' Lw' 3Fw2 Dw2 L2 B2 3Fw' D2 3Fw Rw Dw' Bw D R2 3Rw B' 3Fw2 L' Uw L 3Rw' 3Fw' D
B Ex#1 L' Uw' Fw' U2 3Fw2 Dw2 U' F2 D' F' 3Rw' B D2 L Lw U2 3Fw2 U' D 3Uw Uw2 B2 L' F2 U2 Dw R Bw2 D' L2 Lw R' F' B2 U 3Uw' L D' 3Rw 3Uw' U2 L2 3Fw D2 Bw Rw2 3Uw' Dw' 3Fw 3Uw2 Rw D' Bw Rw2 R' Dw' Lw2 B Dw' D2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Lw L2 Fw' Rw' U Lw2 3Fw2 Lw 3Fw2 3Uw2 Rw' 3Uw2 R2 Rw Fw' D Rw Fw2
B Ex#2 L R' D2 Rw' 3Uw' R2 Lw2 B2 3Uw' 3Fw' D2 3Uw F' B2 Lw Rw2 U' Dw' Bw2 Fw2 B' L 3Fw2 F2 Uw2 3Fw B' Fw' Uw' D' Dw 3Rw 3Fw2 L2 Lw U2 L2 D R' 3Fw2 Bw' D 3Rw B R Bw R Bw' Uw' L' 3Uw Uw' B 3Uw2 Fw Uw' L' F' D2 R Bw' B2 Rw' 3Uw Lw' 3Fw' 3Uw 3Fw' 3Rw Bw' 3Rw 3Fw U F2 Uw D' F2 3Rw Bw2 Rw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D' B2 F2 D' L2 U L' F' U' B' L' U2 B2 L2 F2 D B' F Rw Uw
A #2 D L2 U L2 U B2 U' L2 R' B F U R' F' D F' U L' B Rw' Uw2
A #3 D2 F R2 D2 R2 B' F2 L R2 U' R B2 D2 F D B L F2 U Fw' Uw2
A Ex#1 U2 L2 D2 F R2 F2 L2 D2 L2 F' U' B2 R' U2 F U' B' U2 R B2 Rw' Uw
A Ex#2 D F2 D' F2 U2 L2 D B2 L2 U2 R U' L B' U2 R' B F R2 D2 Fw
B #1 D' B2 F2 U B2 R2 D2 U' B2 L2 R' B' L' F L' U R' U2 L F2 Rw
B #2 U R2 U B2 D' L2 U B2 D2 L' U R2 U2 B U2 F U L' F2 R Fw'
B #3 F2 U2 R2 U2 L2 U2 F L2 B' L2 U F' R2 U F L2 U L D' B' R Uw2
B Ex#1 U R2 U2 B2 U R2 U' F2 U' B' R' F D B' U R U' F2 R2 F2 Uw'
B Ex#2 D' L' F R' L D2 B' R D' L U' B' R2 B L2 U2 F' U2 D2 L2
C #1 F2 D L2 R2 B2 D2 U' R D' B' U' F2 L2 R' U' F' L D' U' Fw' Uw'
C #2 D2 B2 L2 D2 F2 D' F2 D' R2 B2 R' B L B' R2 F' L2 B2 U R' D2 Fw
C #3 U2 L2 B' U2 F2 D2 F U2 F R B L F D B' R2 U B D2 L Fw' Uw'
C Ex#1 B2 F2 D L2 B2 D2 U F2 D F' U2 B D' U2 L' F2 R2 B2 U F Rw'
C Ex#2 F2 D2 R U2 R' U2 R U' L B' D2 F' U' F2 U F U2 R2 Fw
D #1 B2 D2 U' B2 D U L2 U L' U2 L2 R2 U' L2 B' R B2 F' D' F' Rw
D #2 B R2 D2 B2 R2 B D2 F R F' L R' B2 U2 B D' R2 U F' Rw Uw'
D #3 L2 B2 L2 R2 F' L2 B2 F' D2 U2 F' D' L2 D L B U R2 D' L' Uw'
D Ex#1 D2 L2 D' F2 D L2 R2 F R U' F' R' F L U2 L R' U2 F' Rw2 Uw
D Ex#2 B2 U2 F2 U B2 L2 D R' D2 R2 D L F R2 D U2 F' D' U' Rw' Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L U2 R D2 L2 F2 D2 L F' L F' L' D' B U F' U L2 D' Rw Uw2
A #2 B2 R B2 U2 L R B2 R F' L' B U B' D' L R2 D' U F' Rw' Uw'
A #3 U2 B2 F R2 D2 U2 F' D2 B' D F' R2 D' B2 L2 R U' F R D Fw
A Ex#1 L2 B2 R2 B2 D2 U' F2 D' U' L' D2 B' U' F U' L U' F R U2 Rw' Uw2
A Ex#2 B2 F2 L2 D F2 D2 U' B2 L2 D' U2 F' U' R' D B' D L2 R2 D' Rw
B #1 U R2 D' U2 B2 F2 L2 D2 L U F U2 B' F' L' R2 U2 B R' U Fw' Uw'
B #2 R' F2 L R D2 B2 L F2 R' F2 U' B U R' D' B2 D2 B L' F U' Fw'
B #3 D2 B2 L' B2 L' D2 L' R2 F2 D' B F L2 U F D B' U' F2 L Uw2
B Ex#1 B D2 B' F' L2 D2 R2 U2 R U' R U L U F2 L R' D' F U' Fw Uw'
B Ex#2 D2 B' L2 B2 D2 U2 R2 B' D2 B U F D' B F2 L' U R' U' B2 U Rw' Uw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F' R2 D2 F' R2 F' U2 B U2 R' F L B D' R' B U' L D R2 Uw'
A #2 F2 U B2 D F2 L2 F2 L2 F2 U F U F' D' L' F R D' F' D' Fw' Uw
A #3 R2 D' U' R2 D' F2 L2 R2 D2 L B' L B2 F2 U L' U2 R' B' U' Rw2 Uw2
A Ex#1 B' D2 U2 B' L2 D2 B2 R' B2 F U2 R' U' F2 D' U B' R F Uw'
A Ex#2 R2 F U2 L2 B' U2 F R2 F2 U2 B' L B U' L' D2 L2 B U R' B2 Rw' Uw2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F D2 R2 U2 R2 F2 D' R2 F2 R U' B' F' R' D2 B2 L D' U' L U2 R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F U2 B2 L D2 L B2 D2 B2 F2 R' U2 F U' B L2 D2 F R' U R' F2 R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F R2 U2 R2 F D2 L2 F' L2 B' R2 D F2 U2 L B' F2 D U' R U' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R2 F' D2 R2 F U2 R2 F R B' F L' F' L' D B' D2 R
A #2 B2 R2 B2 L2 R2 D' U2 L2 U2 R2 F' D' L F' U F' D2 F' L' R D2
A #3 B2 L2 D' B2 U' L2 D2 U L2 D B' D' B' U' B' U' L' B F
A #4 R2 L2 B' D2 F R2 B U' R F' B' U' F2 L2 U' L2 B2 R2 B2 U D2
A #5 U2 B2 L B2 D2 L' F2 L F' U2 B2 U' F2 D' F2 R2 U L2 U' B2
A Ex#1 R2 B2 D' B2 D L2 D' U R' D' L2 B' L U2 L2 D U' R
A Ex#2 U' L2 B2 U2 B2 F2 U' L2 U2 R B F2 R B U L F' U F2
B #1 B2 L U' F R2 B' D F R D' F2 R' F2 D2 L2 D2 R D2 F2 D2
B #2 R2 B2 D2 U L2 B2 R' F' L' B' D F2 R2 D' F2 L' F2
B #3 F' D2 F' R B2 L' D B2 U F L2 D R2 D R2 L2 D2 B2 L2 U
B #4 D2 R' U L U' R F' R2 B L' D2 L U2 L F2 R U2 B2 U2
B #5 B2 L' B2 U2 L2 R B2 U2 B2 F2 R' B' R D' U2 R2 D' R' D' R'
B Ex#1 L2 D2 F' B2 L D F R2 F D' F U2 R2 L2 U' L2 U B2 U2 D
B Ex#2 B2 U' F2 U2 R2 D' U R2 B2 R' D2 R F U2 L' U' R D2 L
C #1 L' F L2 F' D' R' D2 L' D2 F2 D' L2 D2 F2 B' R2 L2 U2 B
C #2 R D2 R' D2 B2 L' B2 U2 B2 F2 R B U' F2 D2 F D F2 L' F'
C #3 L B2 U D2 L2 F' B' U2 R' U L' F2 R2 L2 D R2 D2 B2 U2
C #4 R2 F L2 D2 B2 L2 B2 U2 B' L2 F' U' L2 U' B2 U B' R U' F' U'
C #5 L2 D2 U' R2 D' R2 F2 D2 L2 B' R U B D' R' B2 U L R' D'
C Ex#1 L' U2 R U D F R U2 L' F' R U2 F2 U R2 U2 B2 D B2
C Ex#2 U2 B' F2 L2 D2 L2 U2 F U R D' L2 R' F R U L' F' R
D #1 L2 U' B2 U2 L2 R2 F2 L2 U2 B R U' R2 F2 R' B2 F' L' B2 F'
D #2 R2 F U2 D2 R U2 B R' D2 R D R L2 D2 B2 R' D2 F2 L'
D #3 R B R' D' R2 D' L' U D' R F2 R2 F L2 F' U2 F2 D2 R2 B2
D #4 D F' L F' U F2 D' L D' L' B R2 L2 D' L2 F2 U R2 B2
D #5 R2 U' L U2 F2 D' B D' F U D' L D2 L' B2 L' F2 U2 L2
D Ex#1 L B2 R U2 L R2 B2 F L2 D' F' L D2 B F R2 B R'
D Ex#2 R F U' L2 U2 L' F R' B R' U B2 D2 L2 F2 L2 F R2 F R2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U2 B2 U' F R2 F2 L2 U2 L' U F2 L2 D R2 D F2 B2
A #2 L2 F2 U R2 U2 L2 F2 U B2 L D' R2 B' U R2 F' U R2 F2 L'
A #3 F2 L2 U' D' B' U' B2 R2 F' R L B2 L2 F U2 B U2 F2 R2
A #4 R D' R U' D2 F B' L B R' D2 R2 L F2 B2 L' U2 R D2 F2
A #5 B2 U B2 F2 L2 F2 U B2 D' L F2 L' B' D' B' L' F D2 L'
A Ex#1 F2 D2 F2 L2 F2 U' L2 D L' F' L D' B' D2 B D' B' L' R2
A Ex#2 B2 L' F2 U2 R D2 L B2 L R2 U R2 B F' U' B D2 F' L U'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' D2 R U2 F2 U2 L B2 U2 L B' R' B' D F D2 F2 L B
A #2 F2 U2 B' U2 L2 U2 R2 F' L2 D' F L B L2 R2 D' R2 F' D R2
A #3 L' D B' D' F2 U F' B' L' B R' U2 F2 B2 R L' F2 D2
A #4 F B U F L' F2 B' L F' D R2 L2 F2 U2 L2 F' R2 U2
A #5 F U2 B L D F2 B' U' R D R' U2 L2 F' R2 D2 B' D2 B'
A Ex#1 L2 U2 F2 L2 D2 F2 L2 F2 R U' F D2 R2 U' R' B' U2 R F' R'
A Ex#2 B' D2 F2 U F D F B2 L2 U R' F2 R F2 D2 F2 U2 F2
B #1 R2 D U F2 L2 R2 D' U' F U2 L U' F R' D' B' R F' L
B #2 B2 D2 B2 U' R2 B2 D' R2 U F2 U' F R B R2 B F U L' B
B #3 R2 B' R2 D2 U2 F2 D2 B R2 D' B' R U' L B D2 L' D2
B #4 B2 U2 R F2 L2 U2 B2 R' D R' B L' F' L' B' L' D2
B #5 D L2 B2 F2 R2 D' F2 U R2 F2 R2 B U R' D2 L U2 B R' D F2
B Ex#1 B2 U2 L' U2 R D2 L' F2 R' F' L' F D L2 F' D2 B2 D F D2
B Ex#2 D2 F' R F2 U2 F' D F2 L' U R L2 F L2 F2 B L2 D2 F'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R D2 R2 F2 R B2 U2 B2 R B' D' F' U B2 U2 R F' U R2 Fw Uw2 U2 B2 U B2 R2 U' F2 D' L2 U2 R2 B U2 F2 R' F' L' D F D2 Fw' Uw2 U2 L2 R2 D F2 D U2 L2 R2 B' D2 L' U' B R U' L D L' R Fw Uw2 U2 R2 U2 B U2 L2 B' F2 R2 B D R U F2 R U R2 B D2 U Rw2 Uw' U2 B2 U2 L B2 D2 R B2 L' R2 F' R2 D' R2 D L R' F2 U B' U2 Fw R2 B2 U2 B L2 B' U2 R2 F2 D' B F2 R U B D F' R B2 D Fw Uw R2 D2 L2 B2 U2 F2 L' D2 R F' R2 U R2 F' U' R2 F' R' F U' Rw' Uw' L2 D2 L2 D R2 B2 U' F2 R2 U' R B' R2 U' L2 R' U B' D' R Fw' Uw' U2 R2 D' F2 R2 D L2 D U' R2 B U2 F' U' L2 F2 L' U2 L R' Fw Uw' U2 B2 F2 U' R2 U' L2 D L2 D F L2 D' B2 U2 L F' U B2 L D Rw Uw U2 F2 R' U2 L' U2 B2 U2 L U B' D U B L D2 F' R' D Rw2 Uw2 L2 B2 L2 D B2 D R2 F2 R2 D U L D2 R D2 B R D' B2 Rw' Uw2 U2 F2 L2 U2 F L2 F2 D2 R2 U2 F' R' D U' B2 R B U2 F' D F' Rw' Uw L U2 L2 R' U2 R' F2 U2 F2 D2 B' D U2 B2 R U' R2 F2 L B' Rw2 Uw D' F2 U2 R2 U' R2 B2 U' B2 F' D' R2 B D' R' D' B' U' B' L Fw Uw' U2 F2 D L2 F2 R2 B2 D' L2 U' F' L D U' B2 L B R' F D2 F2 Rw' Uw2 U D L U D2 R F U F2 L2 B R2 D' F2 R2 D2 L2 U D' R2 D2 F2 D' B2 U2 L2 D B2 L2 D B' L' R D B R' D2 B2 U B Rw2 Uw D L2 R2 D L2 F2 D' R2 U2 F2 L D L D2 B U2 L F D B L' Uw F D2 U2 F' R2 U2 R2 U2 F L2 F' R F2 D' U' R B D' L2 U B' F D2 B' R2 B U2 R2 D2 B2 U2 R B R2 D' B L D' L D2 Rw2 L' U' D' R2 F B' U2 F2 R2 L' U' L2 F2 R2 F' U2 B' R2 F2 R2 F2 R' B2 L' D2 L B2 R' U R' B' U B F D U' R B' U F2 D' U B2 D F2 U' F D' B L' B2 D2 L D2 B' U D2 B2 U2 L D2 L2 B2 R' F' L' U F' D2 F' D' R' F2 D F Rw Uw' L2 U L2 D U2 B2 U' F2 R2 F2 D R' F D F R' B F' R' U' L Fw' U2 B U2 L2 B' R2 U2 B U2 L' U F2 R B L2 D F' D' B2 F' Rw' Uw F' L2 U2 F2 D2 F' R2 U2 F' U L2 D' L2 U' F2 R' U' B' L' R Uw' B2 U2 F2 L2 F2 U' R2 B2 U L' B2 L U2 B2 D F U' B' U' Fw F2 U2 L2 F2 R U2 L' F2 R2 B U2 F U R2 U B D' L2 R2 F' Uw2 B' R2 U2 B L2 F' L2 B U2 F R' B D2 L U F2 D' B D F2 Rw Uw2 L2 D' U2 F2 D2 U' B' D B' U F' L2 B' D' F2 L' R' F2 Rw R2 D' U B2 R2 B2 R2 B' D2 F2 L' B' R D R' U L' R' F' Rw' Uw L2 U R2 D R2 B2 U2 F2 D' U2 L2 B' U2 R' D2 L B' L D2 R D' R F2 L B2 U2 B2 F2 L2 R' D B2 U B' F' R' B2 D' B' L U2 Fw Uw'
Aarit Jayaswal    USA
Aarit Jayaswal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 31.09   36.77   44.65 53.17 33.77 31.09 31.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 DNF     DNF DNF
Adam Walker    USA
Adam Walker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.92   9.60   9.44 10.46 9.25 10.10 8.92
Second round 8 9.47   9.81   9.47 9.52 10.23 10.43 9.67
First round 6 9.38   10.17   10.60 10.01 11.20 9.91 9.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 39.49   45.55   47.81 47.39 44.88 44.39 39.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:32.63   1:35.29   1:40.86 1:33.06 1:39.28 1:33.53 1:32.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:54.22   3:04.41   3:14.26 2:54.22 3:04.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 3:56.74   DNF   DNF 3:56.74 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 36   DNF   DNS 42 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.33   15.86   15.11 15.96 16.52 18.86 14.33
Combined First round 9 15.91   17.62   16.83 15.91 22.63 18.74 17.28
Adam Zamora    USA
Adam Zamora
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 15.79   16.79   16.37 17.24 16.76 17.87 15.79
First round 48 14.69   17.23   16.32 14.69 18.02 17.34 18.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Alexander Luu    USA
Alexander Luu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 40.03   59.92   1:04.62 DNF 40.03 59.91 55.24
Alexander Wong    USA
Alexander Wong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.41   13.81   14.95 13.87 12.61 12.41 17.94
First round 23 11.64   13.39   13.33 12.72 14.12 11.64 15.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:48.52   1:57.55   2:03.63 1:48.52 1:52.23 1:56.80 2:15.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 10 2:23.45   DNF   DNF 2:23.45 DNF
Andrew Nathenson    USA
Andrew Nathenson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 9.70   12.82   13.64 9.70 11.82 13.83 12.99
First round 15 10.81   11.89   13.23 11.66 10.81 12.90 11.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 42.96   54.32   1:18.49 55.35 42.96 57.07 50.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:38.02   1:49.24   1:51.55 1:42.30 1:53.86 1:38.02 1:59.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Second round 3 1:17.07   1:27.12   1:42.87 1:17.07 1:21.43
First round 4 1:21.24   DNF   DNF 1:21.50 1:21.24
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 29   DNF   29 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 17.72   18.90   17.72 19.37 18.88 18.46 19.85
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:41.19   1:55.20   1:53.44 1:41.19 2:32.66 1:59.18 1:52.99
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
Andy Halter    USA
Andy Halter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 19.42   24.09   25.51 25.47 19.42 21.28 27.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:27.74     1:27.74 1:37.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 45.60     45.60 54.96
Anka Engin    USA
Anka Engin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 23.74   25.85   25.57 24.13 27.84 27.91 23.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:42.95     1:42.95 1:49.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 49.65     49.65 55.10
Arseniy Pynko    USA
Arseniy Pynko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 15.14   22.67   21.59 27.52 15.14 23.48 22.95
Azra Cetinel    USA
Azra Cetinel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 15.60   19.53   22.44 18.96 22.09 15.60 17.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 42.72     42.72 50.26
Benjamin Reikes    USA
Benjamin Reikes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 36.99   39.12   39.70 36.99 40.15 37.52 40.72
Brandon H. Kim    USA
Brandon H. Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 49.44   1:02.42   59.81 57.09 49.44 1:10.35 1:11.04
Brandon Kwong    USA
Brandon Kwong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 17.71   22.49   22.03 23.40 22.04 23.95 17.71
Brayson Holmes    USA
Brayson Holmes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 15.63   17.72   15.63 17.24 17.55 18.65 18.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:13.23     1:13.23 1:24.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 37 3:46.90     3:46.90 3:49.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 28.16   29.35   29.71 29.61 28.74 28.16 32.65
Brenden George San Mateo    USA
Brenden George San Mateo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 18.24   21.48   21.98 18.24 21.94 26.44 20.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 52.34     52.34 1:12.30
Camden Anthony Lau    USA
Camden Anthony Lau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 16.68   19.19   18.36 20.93 18.27 30.28 16.68
Carl Tsai    USA
Carl Tsai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 11.71   15.28   16.22 19.52 13.51 16.11 11.71
First round 44 13.20   16.53   17.57 18.68 13.20 26.24 13.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 54.66   1:04.23   1:13.00 54.66 1:01.43 58.26 1:16.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:48.57   1:59.84   2:01.02 2:09.15 DNF 1:48.57 1:49.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:51.79     3:51.79
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 16.00   22.25   16.00 20.94 19.01 30.57 26.80
Carter Audet Marrero    USA
Carter Audet Marrero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 8.23   10.46   10.51 10.18 11.62 8.23 10.68
First round 11 9.54   11.32   9.94 11.92 12.09 9.54 18.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 43.03   44.53   43.03 45.63 45.45 44.27 43.86
Combined First round 6 38.24   42.73   1:14.67 43.56 38.24 40.95 43.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:13.88   1:33.75   1:35.23 1:35.12 1:13.88 1:38.62 1:30.91
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:47.69   2:59.32   2:58.92 2:47.69 3:11.35
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 31   42.67   51 46 31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 16.34   20.46   16.34 19.53 19.64 22.21 23.74
Combined First round 12 16.64   18.57   18.23 16.64 18.49 20.42 19.00
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 1:10.69   1:21.08   1:22.81 1:26.37 1:10.69 1:14.07 2:16.08
Cash Bias    USA
Cash Bias
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 1:01.58   1:11.12   1:34.98 1:05.44 1:22.55 1:01.58 1:05.38
Daiven Strom    USA
Daiven Strom
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 13.95   14.68   15.11 14.31 14.61 13.95 16.07
First round 30 11.86   14.38   11.86 14.31 16.03 13.43 15.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 54.59   1:00.69   58.34 54.59 1:03.95 1:01.57 1:02.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 27.47   28.40   27.81 29.00 28.38 29.22 27.47
Daniel Carrillo    USA
Daniel Carrillo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Daniel Lucas Dailo    USA
Daniel Lucas Dailo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 17.48   19.59   17.48 18.46 18.65 21.66 23.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:04.61   1:08.25   1:17.50 1:04.61 1:06.00 1:12.85 1:05.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 2:10.02     2:12.58 2:10.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 47.75     47.75 49.33
David Silva    USA
David Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 15.19   18.64   19.45 15.19 17.89 18.74 19.29
Dawson Lam    USA
Dawson Lam
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.44   12.36   11.91 10.44 14.58 12.25 12.91
First round 32 12.27   14.69   12.27 13.78 16.56 14.02 16.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 50.81   53.32   58.29 55.19 53.57 50.81 51.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:45.61   1:55.99   1:45.61 2:07.80 1:58.03 1:57.30 1:52.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 24.75   28.41   27.62 24.75 25.72 38.45 31.88
Daxton Westlake    USA
Daxton Westlake
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 19.28   21.58   19.28 23.93 DNF 19.60 21.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:12.45     1:28.72 1:12.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 2:28.05     2:28.05 2:38.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 55.77     1:16.78 55.77
Derek Hsieh    USA
Derek Hsieh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.46   10.84   9.46 10.80 10.93 15.14 10.79
Second round 7 7.97   9.60   9.96 8.82 11.90 7.97 10.01
First round 8 7.96   10.48   8.64 13.91 12.44 7.96 10.37
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 35.18   45.28   45.63 45.09 45.11 35.18 47.44
Combined First round 7 39.03   44.20   43.27 49.72 39.03 46.56 42.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:36.40   1:47.09   1:49.28 2:01.36 1:46.57 1:45.43 1:36.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 13.93   15.81   15.02 16.94 13.93 15.46 18.15
Combined First round 4 12.96   14.66   12.96 16.23 13.60 16.48 14.15
Devin Corr-Robinett    USA
Devin Corr-Robinett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 9.13   12.12   9.13 11.30 14.34 10.73 15.15
First round 20 11.92   13.22   12.03 16.00 13.96 11.92 13.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:01.68   1:08.18   1:01.68 1:09.54 1:09.56 1:05.45 1:11.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 14.62   18.73   16.56 14.62 20.65 22.54 18.99
Combined First round 8 15.63   17.61   21.42 15.93 17.29 19.62 15.63
Eli Wilkins    USA
Eli Wilkins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 1:16.99   2:15.14   1:16.99 1:59.18 3:17.72 1:28.51 3:18.83
Elizabeth Yang    USA
Elizabeth Yang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 31.68   38.78   48.10 35.61 31.68 33.84 46.88
Ender Stanford    USA
Ender Stanford
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 21.89   24.89   29.16 21.89 25.46 25.14 24.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:51.36     1:51.36 1:57.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 38 4:32.12     4:32.12 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 DNF     DNF DNF
Erick Amaro Hernandez    USA
Erick Amaro Hernandez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 12.92   14.48   14.67 16.11 14.82 12.92 13.94
First round 33 13.33   14.91   13.33 15.66 15.28 15.18 14.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 56.85   1:00.75   57.62 1:03.80 1:00.83 1:06.67 56.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 2:18.11     2:29.66 2:18.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 25.74   28.96   35.43 32.11 25.74 28.99 25.77
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 3:18.86     3:44.34 3:18.86
Ethan Sharp    USA
Ethan Sharp
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 38.63   43.95   43.95 47.83 40.07 38.63 49.83
Evan Bohne    USA
Evan Bohne
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 27.94   38.92   59.79 35.85 45.85 27.94 35.07
Ezekiel Timothy Stark    USA
Ezekiel Timothy Stark
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 27.61   30.79   31.90 36.48 27.61 27.93 32.55
Gaurang Jinka    India
Gaurang Jinka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 1:17.90   1:46.64   1:51.58 2:44.26 1:28.07 1:17.90 2:00.26
Gregor Grigorian    USA
Gregor Grigorian
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 17.55   22.02   19.24 23.43 24.90 17.55 23.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:26.85     1:26.85 1:33.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Henry Helmuth    USA
Henry Helmuth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 10 9.25   10.04   9.25 10.69 10.75 9.30 10.13
First round 7 8.90   10.33   12.11 9.68 11.68 8.90 9.62
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.05   43.49   52.25 43.86 45.03 39.05 41.58
Combined First round 8 36.65   45.25   49.63 43.32 36.65 42.80 49.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:19.56   1:21.13   1:19.82 1:19.56 1:44.54 1:21.74 1:21.82
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:04.04   2:15.78   2:15.21 2:04.04 2:28.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 12.82   14.56   13.99 16.05 21.27 12.82 13.65
Combined First round 3 12.43   13.79   17.53 14.03 13.21 14.13 12.43
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 2:11.13     3:52.38 2:11.13
Hsiang-kuang Zhuang    Taiwan
Hsiang-kuang Zhuang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.89   9.48   7.89 14.49 8.64 9.84 9.96
Second round 6 8.54   9.37   14.48 9.33 8.54 9.98 8.81
First round 3 7.12   9.16   7.12 10.24 8.43 8.82 13.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.59   17.92   21.06 15.78 16.93 23.68 15.59
Combined First round 11 12.77   18.21   13.58 21.21 21.09 19.96 12.77
Hudson Sakai    USA
Hudson Sakai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 12.51   13.82   15.88 12.51 16.58 12.83 12.74
First round 34 13.75   14.94   14.98 DNF 15.57 13.75 14.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 47.10   58.22   1:01.38 59.18 47.10 55.95 59.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:31.63   1:41.18   1:51.06 1:45.95 1:31.63 1:36.66 1:40.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 3:15.38   DNF   3:36.44 3:15.38 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 21.39   23.90   21.39 23.83 30.77 22.48 25.39
Hyung June Kwon    Korea
Hyung June Kwon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 16.03   20.73   16.03 23.32 17.96 20.90 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:22.87     1:53.69 1:22.87
Irene Wung    USA
Irene Wung
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 19.98   32.68   31.95 40.23 19.98 33.07 33.02
Isabella DiMarco    USA
Isabella DiMarco
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 20.50   21.67   24.15 22.91 21.18 20.91 20.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:28.89     1:28.89 1:40.70
Ishan Deshpande    USA
Ishan Deshpande
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 25.19   26.77   25.43 DNF 25.19 27.17 27.70
Jack Izzo    USA
Jack Izzo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 13.36   14.27   13.99 14.86 13.36 13.96 17.62
First round 40 11.74   15.69   17.13 18.20 14.86 11.74 15.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:05.72   1:17.29   1:43.04 1:05.72 1:21.63 1:17.43 1:12.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 11 3:22.75   DNF   DNF 3:22.75 DNF
First round 13 2:56.44   DNF   2:56.44 4:22.02 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 25.78   30.84   25.78 31.92 33.67 26.94 34.93
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 2/4 34:04     2/4 34:04
Jacob Mondragon    USA
Jacob Mondragon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 18.70   19.95   20.90 19.27 20.03 20.56 18.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:41.94     1:41.94 1:47.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 2:51.51     3:19.88 2:51.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 39.60     45.94 39.60
Jacob Ramirez    USA
Jacob Ramirez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 20.59   27.81   25.26 28.20 29.97 20.59 33.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 2:13.60     2:22.09 2:13.60
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 55.02     DNF 55.02
Jason Zhang    Canada
Jason Zhang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 24.26   28.49   35.50 24.26 30.08 27.30 28.09
Jenna Gain    USA
Jenna Gain
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 11.72   13.88   13.27 11.72 15.07 24.35 13.31
First round 17 10.25   12.71   12.92 10.25 12.60 14.45 12.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 49.21   58.35   DNF 49.21 1:00.18 57.73 57.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 36.04     48.03 36.04
Jesse Turner    USA
Jesse Turner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 12.07   15.23   15.72 15.16 12.07 14.80 DNF
First round 27 12.15   13.68   15.57 12.76 14.89 12.15 13.38
Jesús Armando Aguirre Ibarra    Mexico
Jesús Armando Aguirre Ibarra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.39   11.15   9.39 10.87 10.83 13.10 11.74
First round 22 12.13   13.28   12.90 14.48 12.63 14.31 12.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 40.10   49.57   50.76 40.10 44.68 1:27.82 53.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:32.86   1:42.06   1:49.77 1:44.74 1:32.86 1:41.70 1:39.74
John Kulow    USA
John Kulow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 27.64   30.18   29.66 29.01 33.14 27.64 31.87
John-Paul Buclatin    USA
John-Paul Buclatin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 29.29   38.24   40.66 34.63 39.42 29.29 49.57
Jonathan Soto Valenzuela    Mexico
Jonathan Soto Valenzuela
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 11.78   16.58   11.78 15.55 16.12 18.06 18.15
First round 37 15.14   15.44   17.14 15.14 15.31 15.23 15.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 46.33   49.88   46.33 53.08 49.20 49.56 50.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:40.95   1:55.27   2:08.11 2:03.80 1:40.95 1:54.32 1:47.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 27.95   28.84   DNF 27.95 29.48 28.64 28.40
Joon Ho Park    USA
Joon Ho Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 15.99   17.76   17.32 16.21 15.99 19.75 20.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:21.45     1:21.45 1:24.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 27.92   31.69   28.40 27.92 38.56 39.26 28.11
Jordan Antonio Bejarano Luna    Mexico
Jordan Antonio Bejarano Luna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 12.08   15.92   14.84 18.22 16.27 16.65 12.08
First round 47 14.62   17.18   20.47 19.39 14.62 16.11 16.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:00.58   1:06.87   1:17.75 1:00.58 1:01.56 1:04.52 1:14.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 2:54.12     2:54.12 3:02.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 23.00   27.87   29.95 27.57 40.36 26.09 23.00
Jorin Mebust    USA
Jorin Mebust
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 1:22.99   1:34.07   2:04.35 1:48.31 1:29.58 1:24.32 1:22.99
Jose Helios Hernandez    USA
Jose Helios Hernandez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 26.58   28.52   31.45 30.08 28.28 27.21 26.58
Josh Humpherys    USA
Josh Humpherys
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.91   11.40   11.07 11.75 12.21 9.91 11.39
First round 25 10.16   13.54   12.73 11.94 16.17 10.16 15.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:05.25   1:12.54   DNF 1:05.25 1:08.47 1:14.29 1:14.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Second round 6 1:40.28   DNF   1:40.28 DNF DNF
First round 6 1:51.77   DNF   1:51.77 2:02.34 DNF
Josh Weimer    USA
Josh Weimer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 26.26   DNF   DNF 55.96 26.26
Second round 1 24.89   DNF   24.89 DNF DNF
First round 1 26.11   DNF   DNF 26.11 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 7/10 31:03     7/10 31:03
Jun Roley-Arzaga    USA
Jun Roley-Arzaga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.72   11.54   11.98 11.81 11.35 9.72 11.45
First round 12 10.18   11.56   10.18 11.72 11.00 12.31 11.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 35.39   41.92   45.82 35.39 40.44 39.51 53.09
Combined First round 5 34.37   40.52   36.80 44.12 34.37 45.95 40.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:33.71   1:37.06   1:48.03 1:36.15 1:36.09 1:33.71 1:38.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 21.06   21.68   21.06 22.41 21.21 25.77 21.42
Kavin Tangtartharakul    USA
Kavin Tangtartharakul
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.59   8.96   8.59 10.92 8.76 9.32 8.79
Second round 2 7.34   8.35   9.06 7.34 10.24 7.68 8.30
First round 4 8.53   9.16   10.58 8.53 9.70 8.74 9.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 54.52   1:04.79   1:13.08 1:03.43 1:03.52 54.52 1:07.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:34.22   1:42.49   1:39.82 1:34.22 1:50.75 1:36.91 2:02.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 4:48.05     4:48.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Second round 8 1:45.66   DNF   1:45.66 DNF DNF
First round 3 1:21.17   DNF   2:15.09 DNF 1:21.17
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 39   DNF   DNF DNF 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.05   13.80   12.05 16.34 14.92 13.80 12.68
Combined First round 2 11.32   13.25   13.89 13.61 12.25 14.03 11.32
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 9/13 51:35     9/13 51:35
Keigo Pilette    USA
Keigo Pilette
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 34.41   36.48   39.41 34.78 38.65 34.41 36.02
Kevin Joaquin Sanchez    USA
Kevin Joaquin Sanchez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 21.93   27.75   28.87 27.66 30.73 26.71 21.93
Kimon Haramis    USA
Kimon Haramis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 17.82   19.13   19.95 18.41 17.82 20.04 19.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:17.80     1:17.80 1:30.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 3:10.09     3:41.57 3:10.09
Kit Clement    USA
Kit Clement
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.91   13.72   DNF 14.54 11.91 14.08 12.55
First round 28 10.77   13.82   14.80 13.37 16.29 13.29 10.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 41.58   48.83   41.58 52.42 46.67 48.91 50.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:30.00   1:41.40   1:45.84 1:30.00 1:43.99 1:41.18 1:39.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:07.78   3:16.23   3:15.99 3:24.92 3:07.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:24.32   1:59.49   1:24.32 2:00.53 2:33.61
Second round 5 1:30.72   1:35.34   1:30.72 1:36.49 1:38.81
First round 7 2:01.84   DNF   DNF DNF 2:01.84
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 25   29.33   31 32 25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 24.15   25.21   25.29 24.74 24.15 25.60 34.79
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 9/12 1:00:00     9/12 1:00:00
Kolbe Davidsson    USA
Kolbe Davidsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 38.55   45.05   45.30 43.42 52.79 46.42 38.55
Kyle Nguyen    USA
Kyle Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 12.67   13.90   14.55 13.66 12.67 13.48 17.11
First round 29 12.41   14.19   12.41 14.44 13.14 DNF 14.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 59.63   1:05.75   1:12.60 1:06.33 1:04.65 59.63 1:06.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 22.84   30.04   31.74 27.16 22.84 35.95 31.21
Kyrstn Hall    USA
Kyrstn Hall
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 13.63   19.64   22.54 13.63 21.28 24.78 15.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 44.01     56.99 44.01
Lauren Clement    USA
Lauren Clement
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 28.00   35.57   38.85 38.16 28.00 34.45 34.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 2:06.70     DNF 2:06.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 34   44.67   34 53 47
Martin Morales    USA
Martin Morales
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 12.04   16.18   16.35 12.04 18.92 14.58 17.62
First round 39 13.07   15.53   14.74 16.70 15.14 21.23 13.07
Matthew Harris    USA
Matthew Harris
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.16   12.55   13.73 11.69 11.16 12.24 13.83
First round 26 12.42   13.67   16.47 12.86 15.66 12.42 12.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 49.81   53.66   DNF 57.33 49.81 51.78 51.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:36.89   1:39.58   1:52.65 1:41.58 1:36.89 1:37.16 1:39.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 21.81   26.19   21.81 25.38 24.98 32.04 28.20
Matthew Rivera    USA
Matthew Rivera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 17.49   18.36   22.47 18.11 17.88 19.09 17.49
Matthew Wilcox    USA
Matthew Wilcox
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 12.22   14.54   16.86 15.09 12.22 13.72 14.82
First round 38 13.43   15.47   15.60 16.06 13.43 18.14 14.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 54.88   1:05.05   1:09.37 1:07.41 54.88 58.99 1:08.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:45.47   1:59.84   1:45.47 1:54.09 1:53.64 2:11.80 2:23.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 23.59   30.82   51.33 33.75 31.33 27.37 23.59
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 2:57.55     2:57.55 4:13.67
Maverick Mattingly    USA
Maverick Mattingly
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 23.93   26.51   24.69 25.65 29.19 23.93 35.96
Max Park    USA
Max Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 5.70   6.10   5.92 5.85 5.70 7.53 6.53
Second round 1 6.17   6.46   7.52 6.82 6.36 6.17 6.19
First round 1 5.67   6.06   6.73 5.67 5.89 5.82 6.48
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 22.75   23.93   24.21 23.65 22.75 24.94 23.92
Combined First round 1 20.98   22.63   23.77 20.98 27.96 22.89 21.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 38.52   43.27   46.32 38.52 41.14 43.87 44.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:16.73   1:23.05   1:22.51 1:29.90 1:16.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 9.53   10.95   12.07 11.24 12.30 9.53 9.54
Combined First round 1 9.40   10.48   9.40 12.30 10.89 9.70 10.84
Michael Luu    USA
Michael Luu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 12.29   14.59   13.75 12.29 16.62 15.93 14.09
First round 31 12.66   14.54   16.80 12.99 13.82 12.66 16.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 51.86   58.99   59.02 58.67 1:02.65 59.28 51.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 1:54.59   2:10.44   2:07.70 1:59.97 1:54.59 2:23.88 2:23.66
Michael Young    USA
Michael Young
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:51.45   2:56.38   3:01.05 2:51.45 2:56.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:38.58   DNF   2:38.58 DNF DNF
Second round 7 1:44.82   DNF   1:44.82 DNF 2:03.43
First round 14 3:09.66   DNF   DNF DNF 3:09.66
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Morgan Xavier    Canada
Morgan Xavier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 25.76   37.67   DNF 25.76 36.46 34.77 41.77
Nathan Soria    USA
Nathan Soria
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 6.67   9.40   6.67 10.76 8.55 9.56 10.10
Second round 4 7.16   8.82   DNF 9.14 8.24 7.16 9.07
First round 10 9.09   10.73   9.09 10.26 DNF 9.36 12.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 28.43   33.50   49.92 35.80 28.43 29.98 34.73
Combined First round 3 31.07   33.32   31.57 37.50 33.54 34.84 31.07
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 1:59.96   2:04.78   1:59.96 2:05.22 2:09.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 11 2:35.75   DNF   2:35.87 2:35.75 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 11.80   13.97   15.36 14.13 12.43 11.80 16.07
Combined First round 5 11.59   14.80   16.36 27.33 11.59 15.27 12.78
Nathaniel Andrew Saputra    USA
Nathaniel Andrew Saputra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 22.43   27.26   22.43 37.55 30.50 23.64 27.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:56.49     1:56.49 2:49.18
Nathaniel Fong    USA
Nathaniel Fong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 18.34   20.42   DNF 21.13 21.08 18.34 19.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 52.80     DNF 52.80
Nick Moreno    USA
Nick Moreno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 46   DNF   DNF 51 46
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
Nipun Das    USA
Nipun Das
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.51   12.48   12.87 11.51 12.67 12.22 12.56
First round 24 11.84   13.39   14.01 13.60 12.56 11.84 15.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 45.88   49.41   51.90 47.34 45.88 49.33 51.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 1:56.41   2:16.65   2:27.51 2:02.46 2:41.55 2:19.99 1:56.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 9 2:28.41   DNF   DNF 2:28.41 DNF
First round 15 3:14.48   DNF   DNF DNF 3:14.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 19.14   20.44   27.58 19.82 19.14 19.61 21.89
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
Niranjan Deshpande    USA
Niranjan Deshpande
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 32.11   42.31   44.24 38.94 43.74 32.11 49.51
Noah Nordstrand    USA
Noah Nordstrand
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 45.51   53.93   57.42 52.82 45.51 1:02.13 51.56
Onyu Kim    Korea
Onyu Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 16.40   18.73   19.18 17.49 21.92 16.40 19.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 2:05.37     2:05.37 2:08.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 47.57     49.26 47.57
Owen Wilkins    USA
Owen Wilkins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 15.07   17.74   15.07 18.39 25.60 16.94 17.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 59.51   1:08.23   1:06.91 1:18.89 1:16.35 59.51 1:01.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 1:57.58   2:07.76   2:06.64 1:57.58 2:12.43 2:26.42 2:04.20
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 4:08.85     4:08.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 8 2:18.87   DNF   DNF DNF 2:18.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 25.19   33.48   38.61 27.04 35.31 25.19 38.09
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
Paul Mahvi    USA
Paul Mahvi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.88   8.36   8.17 7.88 9.01 11.10 7.89
Second round 3 6.79   8.37   6.79 9.10 DNF 8.20 7.80
First round 2 6.65   8.26   9.94 7.79 8.51 8.48 6.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 28.91   31.36   28.91 32.99 37.59 29.63 31.45
Combined First round 2 30.03   32.50   32.25 30.03 31.87 36.52 33.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 51.47   59.05   1:00.34 59.45 51.47 57.35 1:09.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:52.81   2:03.88   2:21.21 1:57.61 1:52.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 9 2:21.83   2:41.50   2:53.07 2:21.83 2:49.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 16.66   18.76   16.66 18.12 19.40 21.28 18.75
Combined First round 6 11.50   15.59   11.50 16.43 16.92 17.39 13.42
Pilan Scruggs    USA
Pilan Scruggs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 15.44   16.30   20.28 15.87 15.86 17.16 15.44
First round 21 11.85   13.25   15.01 14.31 12.90 12.54 11.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 45.23   51.47   57.63 45.23 55.44 48.08 50.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:41.95   1:45.64   1:42.61 1:44.38 1:52.63 1:41.95 1:49.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:21.26   4:33.73   3:38.90 6:41.04 3:21.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:57.57   DNF   DNF 1:57.57 DNF
Second round 4 1:28.14   1:54.86   1:28.14 2:00.73 2:15.72
First round 5 1:33.76   1:56.89   1:33.76 1:34.81 2:42.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 20.26   23.64   21.98 20.26 26.31 24.79 24.16
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 8/8 53:39     8/8 53:39
Richard Anthony Parada    USA
Richard Anthony Parada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 14.77   19.31   20.39 14.77 17.57 19.97 21.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 3:01.60     3:01.60 3:40.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 5:55.12     5:55.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 10 3:22.12   DNF   3:22.12 3:24.90 DNF
First round 12 2:47.52   DNF   DNF 2:47.52 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 54   DNF   54 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 36.92     37.54 36.92
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 5/6 50:51     5/6 50:51
Riley Edward Hull    USA
Riley Edward Hull
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 40.99   51.05   52.66 45.25 55.23 1:14.75 40.99
Royce Sato    USA
Royce Sato
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 12.85   14.33   15.40 13.95 12.85 15.45 13.63
First round 35 13.72   15.05   16.01 15.47 13.72 13.89 15.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:14.09     1:15.54 1:14.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 23.44   29.63   33.91 23.44 25.48 38.16 29.49
Ryan Jew    USA
Ryan Jew
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.82   10.94   9.82 15.77 11.50 11.33 9.99
First round 16 10.37   12.28   11.36 12.08 13.41 14.93 10.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 46.27   50.22   51.32 49.49 49.87 46.27 51.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:13.26   1:24.41   1:31.06 1:28.80 1:21.93 1:13.26 1:22.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 14.73   19.53   23.08 19.69 20.54 14.73 18.36
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:11.15   1:37.64   2:16.06 1:45.03 1:27.75 1:11.15 1:40.13
Sami Wang    USA
Sami Wang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 34.36   37.36   38.74 38.72 34.36 36.29 37.06
Sanay Agarkar    USA
Sanay Agarkar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 29.75   37.19   46.93 37.70 41.93 29.75 31.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 DNF     DNF DNF
Sean Bohne    USA
Sean Bohne
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 9.95   12.45   9.95 13.63 12.77 10.96 19.84
First round 14 10.96   11.72   11.79 11.63 13.07 10.96 11.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 46.92   53.98   50.92 53.64 46.92 59.93 57.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 1:58.92   2:02.08   1:59.66 2:02.02 2:04.55 2:08.59 1:58.92
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 35   41.00   43 45 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 27.41   29.62   28.52 29.11 32.12 31.24 27.41
Sean Niu    USA
Sean Niu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 21.31   24.52   24.37 25.02 25.73 24.16 21.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 40.48     58.02 40.48
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 2:39.55     4:20.80 2:39.55
Shakir Wang    USA
Shakir Wang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 12.42   15.11   15.48 14.80 15.05 12.42 15.91
First round 46 14.31   16.91   15.51 14.31 18.35 16.86 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 20.66   28.82   28.01 28.85 20.66 29.70 29.59
Shan Bamarni    USA
Shan Bamarni
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 11.87   16.67   17.33 15.84 11.87 DNF 16.85
First round 41 14.79   15.91   14.79 16.89 16.59 15.82 15.31
Shane Grogan    USA
Shane Grogan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 8.90   10.31   12.22 9.64 15.40 8.90 9.08
First round 9 10.27   10.52   10.91 10.53 10.74 10.27 10.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 32.18   34.54   34.51 35.16 41.94 33.96 32.18
Combined First round 4 28.01   33.68   35.03 28.01 30.31 35.69 35.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 54.99   1:09.76   1:13.09 1:05.17 1:13.00 1:11.11 54.99
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:06.39   DNF   2:08.11 DNF 2:06.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 3:33.64   DNF   DNF 3:33.64 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 34   DNF   46 DNF 34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.84   17.53   17.34 17.59 17.67 18.51 15.84
Combined First round 7 15.66   16.83   17.21 19.64 15.87 17.40 15.66
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
Stephen Silva    USA
Stephen Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 39.76   47.05   52.15 45.98 43.01 39.76 57.82
Subhankar Panda    India
Subhankar Panda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 13.30   16.30   13.30 14.41 17.17 17.31 17.72
First round 43 15.06   16.46   17.57 17.84 15.06 15.72 16.09
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNS DNS DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 25.18   28.93   25.18 30.38 31.25 26.88 29.52
Sui Gao (高随)    China
Sui Gao (高随)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.64   12.55   12.32 12.15 13.19 11.64 DNF
First round 18 10.34   12.90   13.76 13.19 22.07 10.34 11.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 44.71   45.34   44.92 47.32 45.43 45.66 44.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:11.54   1:28.06   1:25.04 1:31.80 1:34.20 1:27.33 1:11.54
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:10.29   2:21.29   2:10.29 2:27.50 2:26.09
Surya David Donath    USA
Surya David Donath
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 14.48   16.24   18.12 19.12 14.48 15.28 15.31
First round 19 10.40   13.21   15.36 11.29 16.78 12.99 10.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 25.13   26.89   27.31 25.13 27.49 25.86 30.06
Tarryn Pham    USA
Tarryn Pham
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 15.17   17.67   15.17 17.57 17.80 17.65 23.89
First round 45 14.72   16.61   18.30 16.86 18.20 14.72 14.77
Terrence Cao    USA
Terrence Cao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 14.48   15.10   15.76 14.48 15.02 14.52 16.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 2:01.36   2:14.51   2:01.36 2:18.29 2:10.67 2:16.63 2:16.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 21.67   26.55   21.67 32.84 29.67 23.99 26.00
Troy Benson    USA
Troy Benson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 17.77   22.95   17.77 22.25 25.51 21.09 26.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:16.90     1:16.90 1:18.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 2:06.10   2:15.86   2:37.13 2:06.13 2:06.10 2:21.55 2:19.89
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 4:19.56     4:19.56
Troy Delallana    USA
Troy Delallana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 17.93   18.94   19.72 20.01 18.23 17.93 18.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:18.55     1:18.55 1:31.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 31.01   33.82   31.01 31.67 35.51 38.37 34.28
Tyler Mebust    USA
Tyler Mebust
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 36.00   49.85   36.00 52.88 47.04 1:05.71 49.64
Will Do    USA
Will Do
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 14.53   16.59   17.98 15.21 14.53 25.65 16.59
First round 42 13.27   16.32   17.68 17.51 15.06 13.27 16.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 57.54   1:00.94   58.37 57.54 1:24.00 1:06.72 57.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 1:59.21   2:03.51   2:05.34 2:00.09 2:05.09 2:28.09 1:59.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:23.90   3:28.81   3:23.90 3:32.17 3:30.35
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 41   43.67   47 41 43
Will Hamilton    USA
Will Hamilton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.19   8.68   8.46 8.97 7.19 8.62 9.35
Second round 5 7.21   8.93   12.31 7.31 10.19 7.21 9.30
First round 5 8.19   9.24   8.19 9.25 9.52 9.24 9.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 46.86   52.07   51.34 46.86 47.20 58.26 57.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 14.62   18.32   18.99 16.43 14.62 20.54 19.55
Combined First round 10 15.70   17.91   19.95 17.27 15.70 18.46 18.01
William Li    USA
William Li
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 9 8.96   9.86   13.00 8.96 9.76 9.94 9.87
First round 13 8.97   11.61   8.97 12.39 10.25 12.80 12.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 46.72   56.71   1:04.84 55.86 56.44 46.72 57.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 14.06   20.82   20.99 DNF 14.06 21.02 20.44
Wilson Li    USA
Wilson Li
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 15.67   19.89   19.78 23.12 15.67 42.17 16.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:01.23   DNF   1:18.15 DNF 1:01.23
Second round 2 1:09.67   DNF   DNF 1:21.66 1:09.67
First round 2 1:09.38   DNF   DNF 1:23.89 1:09.38
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 45   DNF   DNF 45 49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 26.88   38.60   31.99 26.88 48.38 38.59 45.21
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 4/4 24:44     4/4 24:44
Yosuke Pilette    USA
Yosuke Pilette
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 19.67   22.38   24.75 21.73 19.67 25.00 20.66