Thailand Championship 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-11-15~17  Thailand, Bangkok Thailand Championship 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 8.18  Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 8.62  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 8.85
 2x2x2 Cube  Chaipak Saetung 2.72  Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3.17  Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 3.89
 4x4x4 Cube  Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 28.53  Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 31.16  Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 32.12
 5x5x5 Cube  Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 55.14  Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 58.45  Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 1:01.58
 6x6x6 Cube  Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:45.10  Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:51.96  Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 1:58.61
 7x7x7 Cube  Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:26.04  Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 2:48.39  Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 3:08.17
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.60  Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 23.72  Xin Shi (石欣) 27.81
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 32.67  Kun Zhu (朱坤) 33.67  Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 37.33
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 13.91  Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 14.76  Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 14.83
 3x3x3 With Feet  Lim Hung (林弘) 21.36  Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 47.09  Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 52.08
 Rubik's Clock  Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 8.99  Lim Hung (林弘) 11.70  Ethan Pride 11.75
 Megaminx  Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 47.79  Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 50.03  Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 51.23
 Pyraminx  Matthew Siegel 4.37  Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 4.68  Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 4.77
 Skewb  Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 3.92  Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 5.57  Thanapon Ponchai (ธนพล พลชัย) 5.96
 Square-1  Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 12.11  Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 12.29  Matthew Siegel 15.09
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Ethan Pride 24:06.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:48.02  Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 9:24.64
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Xin Shi (石欣) 17/17 45:53  Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 7/10 42:53  Mayron Blain 2/2 14:52
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 6.43   8.20    Thailand 8.12 8.55 8.59 7.94 6.43
2 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 7.84   8.62    Thailand 12.33 7.84 9.21 7.99 8.66
3 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 8.09   8.62    Thailand 8.28 8.96 8.09 10.73 8.63
4 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 8.05   8.94    Thailand 8.12 9.81 DNF 8.90 8.05
5 Lim Hung (林弘) 7.67   8.95    Malaysia 8.89 9.30 10.81 8.67 7.67
6 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7.66   9.05    China 8.76 10.06 7.66 10.10 8.33
7 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 7.10   9.14    Vietnam 8.69 7.10 9.82 8.92 10.34
8 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 8.35   9.33    Thailand 9.73 8.35 9.16 9.11 14.11
9 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 7.00   9.48    Thailand 9.48 8.67 7.00 10.28 10.33
10 Thanapon Ponchai (ธนพล พลชัย) 9.43   10.18    Thailand 10.33 12.18 10.31 9.43 9.91
11 Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 8.99   10.61    Thailand 8.99 10.01 12.17 11.53 10.29
12 Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 9.67   10.65    Thailand 10.13 12.11 11.19 10.62 9.67
13 Mayron Blain 9.95   11.02    France 10.08 10.35 15.67 12.62 9.95
14 Monthon Hueaykhew (มณฑล ห้วยแก้ว) 9.81   11.08    Thailand 11.84 12.62 11.07 9.81 10.32
15 Eddy Deturche 10.21   11.23    France 10.21 10.96 13.50 10.40 12.34
16 Parist Pariyakanok (พริษฐ์ ปริยกนก) 9.38   11.27    Thailand 13.56 11.71 12.43 9.38 9.66
17 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 10.29   11.31    Thailand 10.29 11.78 11.88 11.33 10.83
18 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 9.92   11.41    Thailand 12.07 11.23 9.92 11.68 11.32
19 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 9.27   11.57    Thailand 11.99 10.97 15.84 9.27 11.76
20 Nattasit Phaisalrittiwong (ณัฐสิทธิ์ ไพศาลฤทธิวงศ์) 9.79   11.74    Thailand 11.48 12.31 9.79 20.43 11.44
21 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 10.46   11.96    Thailand 12.57 12.39 10.46 10.93 14.91
22 Chaipak Saetung 9.03   12.04    Thailand 10.96 12.24 9.03 12.92 13.12
23 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 10.76   12.18    Thailand 13.38 11.76 12.62 12.17 10.76
24 Kittitat Hongsajakul (กิตติทัต หงษ์สัจจากุล) 8.88   12.30    Thailand 13.49 14.06 14.66 8.88 9.35
25 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 11.86   12.33    Russia 12.39 13.97 11.86 12.69 11.90
26 Matthew Siegel 10.92   12.37    Thailand 11.99 13.61 14.31 11.51 10.92
27 Jintathiti Nutaro (จินตธิติ นุตโร) 9.03   12.46    Thailand 10.66 15.58 11.15 9.03 DNF
28 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 11.62   12.64    Thailand 11.62 12.97 17.24 12.11 12.85
29 Xin Shi (石欣) 9.83   12.68    China 11.44 13.07 9.83 13.53 14.88
30 Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 10.39   12.70    Thailand 11.32 13.83 14.16 12.96 10.39
31 Chitipat Pangma (ชิติพัทธ์ แพงมา) 10.56   12.96    Thailand 12.48 15.41 12.45 13.95 10.56
32 Yuthachai Sriwaree (ยุทธชัย ศรีวารี) 11.85   13.05    Thailand 13.25 11.85 12.96 12.95 13.64
33 Sivakorn Makcharoen (ศิวกร มรรคเจริญ) 8.98   13.33    Thailand 8.98 14.81 14.96 12.12 13.06
34 Nirut Ngamsirijit (นิรุต งามศิริจิตต์) 12.66   13.37    Thailand 14.08 12.66 12.85 DNF 13.19
35 Saksorn Viyavong (ศักย์ศรณ์ ไวยะวงษ์) 11.38   13.64    Thailand 11.38 14.10 11.69 15.12 DNF
36 Punnatplritt Yupho (ปุณณัตถ์พลิศ อยู่โพธิ์) 12.87   13.78    Thailand 13.44 14.24 12.87 20.74 13.67
37 Tinnapob Vikornvongvanich 12.63   13.79    Thailand 17.41 13.96 13.55 13.85 12.63
38 Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 11.30   13.90    Thailand 15.19 11.30 17.40 11.99 14.53
39 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 11.11   13.95    Thailand 13.34 14.80 13.72 31.47 11.11
40 Hemara-Ussadorn Phonthaklang (เหมราอัสดร พลทะกลาง) 13.76   13.95    Thailand 15.20 13.83 13.76 14.02 14.00
41 Sirapas Jirapaspokin (สิรภา​ส​ จิรภาสโภคิน) 12.91   14.05    Thailand 18.84 13.00 15.78 12.91 13.38
42 Jaroonroj Somsakulrungrueng (จรูญโรจน์ สมสกุลรุ่งเรือง) 10.22   14.28    Thailand 21.49 10.22 16.27 12.44 14.13
43 Ussanifongfah Na Ranong (อัสนีฟ่องฟ้า ณ ระนอง) 12.24   14.41    Thailand 12.24 15.70 15.05 14.47 13.72
44 Supanutt Maleemongkol (ศุภณัฐ มาลีมงคล) 12.96   14.53    Thailand 14.40 12.96 15.18 14.01 DNF
45 Jaksuphat Rungruangkasem 13.92   14.76    Thailand 15.43 19.17 14.34 14.50 13.92
46 Ethan Pride 14.75   15.30    Australia 18.27 15.45 15.54 14.90 14.75
47 Nopparat Hamontri (นพรัตน์ หามนตรี) 12.44   15.44    Thailand 12.44 16.02 16.05 14.25 18.33
48 Purachet Phueaknair (ปุรเชษฐ์ เผือกเนียร) 13.39   15.48    Thailand 18.36 13.76 15.71 16.96 13.39
49 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 13.17   15.62    Thailand 15.69 17.95 13.17 18.51 13.21
50 Terdtai Rassmeepakorn (เทอดไท​ รัศมีภากร) 14.43   15.75    Thailand 16.80 15.76 14.68 14.43 17.56
51 Pauline Clémenceau 15.57   16.21    France 15.57 17.05 18.82 15.62 15.97
52 Panpat Sirimongkol (ปารย์พัศศ์ ศิริมงคล) 14.81   16.73    Thailand 16.01 17.21 18.24 16.96 14.81
53 Patsatorn Chailertvitchaya (พัสธรณ์ ไชยเลิศวิชยา) 13.81   17.71    Thailand 19.73 13.81 14.33 25.39 19.06
54 Chai-anand Prayoonto (ชัยอนันต์ ประยูรโต) 15.84   17.91    Thailand 17.10 15.84 20.33 16.30 21.09
55 Phitinan Thitiwattanapong 16.86   18.02    Thailand 18.19 18.78 16.86 17.09 21.20
56 Varoth Tontiwachwuthikul (วรท ตันติเวชวุฒิกุล) 15.15   18.24    Thailand 18.08 15.15 21.35 30.13 15.30
57 Chayatorn Ounpat 16.08   18.63    Thailand 20.25 19.02 26.26 16.08 16.62
58 Rattasat Thatkoed (รัฐศาสตร์ ทัดเกิด) 15.90   18.69    Thailand 15.90 18.24 22.95 21.07 16.76
59 Thanakorn Thearapat 16.42   19.08    Thailand 18.88 19.92 21.53 18.44 16.42
60 Kittiphot Pisphant (กิตติพศ พิศพันธุ์) 17.00   19.47    Thailand 20.10 18.94 17.00 24.80 19.36
61 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 17.38   20.02    China 26.97 19.61 17.38 19.53 20.92
62 Chavaphon Intarasuriyawong 19.48   20.37    Thailand 27.90 19.48 20.10 19.95 21.06
63 Punyawit​ Asavanopkiat (ปุณยวิช อัศวนพ​เกียรติ​) 16.04   20.41    Thailand 23.46 20.99 18.65 16.04 21.59
64 Phakinthorn Pronmongkolsuk (ภคินธร พรมงคลสุข) 18.14   20.41    Thailand DNF 22.41 19.55 18.14 19.26
65 Yuichiro Kizu (木津勇一郎) 19.20   22.07    Japan 20.54 20.31 25.36 26.81 19.20
66 Aran Matsuno (松野 明覧) 19.08   22.10    Japan 21.46 24.68 19.08 24.17 20.67
67 Guse Lee (กูเช ลี) 15.15   22.32    Thailand 25.02 15.15 21.11 20.83 32.41
68 Siwasan Chiewpimolporn (ศิวสรรค์ เชี่ยวพิมลพร) 20.41   23.64    Thailand 32.49 24.53 20.52 20.41 25.87
69 Brendan Wadenholm 20.75   24.63    Sweden 27.14 22.17 35.49 20.75 24.57
70 Dhruv Dixit 23.31   25.18    India 23.31 25.35 23.86 26.33 26.67
71 Phontawat Padunsap (พลธวัช ผดุงทรัพย์) 21.84   25.48    Thailand 23.64 26.35 27.46 26.45 21.84
72 Wuthipat Eukesemsin (วุฒิภัทร เอื้อเกษมสิน) 23.09   25.91    Thailand 24.94 26.18 26.60 23.09 30.91
73 Nuttapat Khongphithakskul 17.01   26.09    Thailand 33.02 27.22 18.04 DNF 17.01
74 Theansin Boonprasertthanut (เธียรสิน บุญประเสริฐธนัส) 21.35   26.42    Thailand 30.99 25.75 22.53 32.93 21.35
75 Punyathorn Nithithaniyamethakorn 24.49   26.82    Thailand 24.49 26.30 27.06 31.03 27.09
76 Thanakorn Korpimai 22.47   26.85    Thailand 43.14 29.38 24.62 26.56 22.47
77 Rapeepat Korkam (รพีพัฒน์ เกาะคำ) 24.78   26.97    Thailand 24.78 27.57 31.99 27.30 26.04
78 Darren Wadenholm 21.93   28.80    Sweden 35.91 21.93 32.08 26.33 27.99
79 Narasan Sa-ardjai (ณรสรร สะอาดใจ) 22.77   29.10    Thailand 28.82 29.02 29.46 22.77 DNF
80 Nuttawat Angsakul 23.02   29.15    Thailand 26.67 31.95 28.83 23.02 41.28
81 Tanakrit Eukasemsin (ธนกฤต เอื้อเกษมสิน) 21.55   29.44    Thailand 32.62 24.76 30.94 21.55 35.60
82 Akanaphong Pisanwanich (อัคณพงศ์ พิศาลวานิช) 25.72   32.03    Thailand 33.33 31.89 34.28 25.72 30.87
83 Alexander William Phutta Flint 23.79   33.02    Thailand 38.42 DNF 23.79 27.60 33.05
84 Pedro Augusto Durão Rodrigues 25.34   36.23    Brazil 35.36 DNF 36.84 25.34 36.50
85 Supakorn Yoosang (ศุภกร อยู่แสง) 23.46   38.12    Thailand 37.73 23.46 44.38 45.44 32.24
86 Vsevolod Turenko 33.76   38.49    Russia 44.41 41.98 36.17 37.33 33.76
87 Ingkarath Sirimongkolkitti 38.81   41.37    Thailand 38.81 43.80 40.56 39.76 DNF
88 Punyaphat Sansawat (ปุณญพัตฐ์ แสนสวัสดิ์) 36.30   41.94    Thailand 40.23 36.30 45.76 39.94 45.66
89 Sebastian Tranter 40.37   44.28    Thailand 46.02 46.34 47.89 40.47 40.37
90 Kritsanakorn Sirawithoon (กฤศณกร สิรวิทูร) 43.12   45.11    Thailand 53.79 45.18 43.12 46.83 43.32
91 Rathawas Lertpatarakomol​ (รัฐวัสส์ เลิศภัทรโกมล)​ 44.08   48.83    Thailand 44.08 45.07 48.12 53.30 DNF
92 Weesuda Cheepluesak 51.60   57.48    Thailand 59.88 54.52 DNF 51.60 58.05
93 Joyce Peh 48.73   DNF    Malaysia DNF 54.31 DNF 59.38 48.73
94 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
94 Geo Kuasakunrungroj DNF   DNF    Thailand DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 6.26   7.52    Thailand 7.92 7.65 6.26 6.99 8.60
2 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 6.81   7.86   NR  Vietnam 8.58 6.81 9.00 7.25 7.74
3 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 7.36   8.55    Thailand 9.10 9.29 8.25 8.31 7.36
4 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 7.52   8.93    Thailand 8.52 9.03 10.37 7.52 9.25
5 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 8.33   9.32    Thailand 10.60 8.33 8.65 8.71 10.64
6 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 8.12   9.37    Thailand 8.12 9.44 9.92 9.93 8.74
7 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 7.74   9.71    Thailand 9.49 7.74 11.75 10.76 8.88
8 Mayron Blain 9.15   10.14    France 9.44 11.51 11.17 9.82 9.15
9 Lim Hung (林弘) 8.82   10.23    Malaysia 12.75 10.08 10.52 10.09 8.82
10 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 8.62   10.40    China 11.31 9.44 10.47 8.62 11.30
11 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 10.21   10.82    Thailand 10.68 10.32 12.97 10.21 11.46
12 Matthew Siegel 9.33   10.93    Thailand 13.04 9.85 11.36 9.33 11.59
13 Parist Pariyakanok (พริษฐ์ ปริยกนก) 9.02   10.95    Thailand 9.02 12.39 11.90 10.01 10.95
14 Thanapon Ponchai (ธนพล พลชัย) 9.97   10.99    Thailand 10.04 12.11 10.82 13.77 9.97
15 Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 10.65   11.13    Thailand 11.43 10.95 11.02 12.34 10.65
16 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 9.76   11.25    Thailand 9.76 11.36 12.82 10.60 11.80
17 Eddy Deturche 9.63   11.38    France 12.30 12.18 10.91 11.04 9.63
18 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 10.13   11.51    Thailand 11.28 10.44 13.91 12.81 10.13
19 Jaroonroj Somsakulrungrueng (จรูญโรจน์ สมสกุลรุ่งเรือง) 9.69   11.82    Thailand 12.19 12.27 14.22 9.69 10.99
20 Chaipak Saetung 10.32   11.83    Thailand 12.57 10.95 11.96 10.32 15.31
21 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 10.40   11.92    Thailand 12.19 10.40 13.43 11.68 11.89
22 Nattasit Phaisalrittiwong (ณัฐสิทธิ์ ไพศาลฤทธิวงศ์) 10.61   11.94    Thailand 13.84 12.06 12.86 10.61 10.91
23 Monthon Hueaykhew (มณฑล ห้วยแก้ว) 11.33   12.02    Thailand 12.30 12.33 11.97 11.33 11.80
24 Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 9.81   12.41    Thailand 9.81 12.37 12.76 12.09 15.41
25 Kittitat Hongsajakul (กิตติทัต หงษ์สัจจากุล) 10.91   12.43    Thailand 13.74 11.80 11.76 13.72 10.91
26 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 10.05   12.49    Thailand 12.94 13.00 11.74 10.05 12.79
27 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 10.79   12.58    Russia 13.20 10.79 12.78 12.11 12.84
28 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 11.59   12.72    Thailand 11.60 15.41 11.59 14.83 11.73
29 Hemara-Ussadorn Phonthaklang (เหมราอัสดร พลทะกลาง) 10.51   13.02    Thailand 13.17 14.95 11.08 14.81 10.51
30 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 10.13   13.19    Thailand 14.54 11.74 15.22 10.13 13.29
31 Jintathiti Nutaro (จินตธิติ นุตโร) 11.69   13.27    Thailand 16.00 14.66 12.18 11.69 12.98
32 Xin Shi (石欣) 11.40   13.38    China 15.70 12.30 DNF 12.14 11.40
33 Sivakorn Makcharoen (ศิวกร มรรคเจริญ) 11.16   13.43    Thailand 15.17 11.16 13.44 13.84 13.01
34 Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 13.40   13.93    Thailand 14.12 13.72 13.94 14.51 13.40
35 Punnatplritt Yupho (ปุณณัตถ์พลิศ อยู่โพธิ์) 11.88   14.01    Thailand 15.09 11.88 13.29 13.64 16.50
36 Saksorn Viyavong (ศักย์ศรณ์ ไวยะวงษ์) 10.65   14.20    Thailand 16.53 12.60 10.65 13.46 19.40
37 Tinnapob Vikornvongvanich 11.31   14.25    Thailand 14.90 11.31 14.95 12.91 15.99
38 Chitipat Pangma (ชิติพัทธ์ แพงมา) 11.37   14.39    Thailand 11.37 12.80 16.29 14.09 16.93
39 Ethan Pride 12.62   14.74    Australia 14.18 16.58 15.18 12.62 14.87
40 Yuthachai Sriwaree (ยุทธชัย ศรีวารี) 12.98   14.97    Thailand 16.85 12.98 14.65 13.42 17.96
41 Ussanifongfah Na Ranong (อัสนีฟ่องฟ้า ณ ระนอง) 13.78   15.36    Thailand 13.78 14.34 15.75 19.99 16.00
42 Nirut Ngamsirijit (นิรุต งามศิริจิตต์) 13.08   15.42    Thailand 14.13 15.98 16.14 13.08 19.78
43 Panpat Sirimongkol (ปารย์พัศศ์ ศิริมงคล) 15.11   15.98    Thailand 15.24 15.11 16.62 19.53 16.07
44 Varoth Tontiwachwuthikul (วรท ตันติเวชวุฒิกุล) 14.63   16.85    Thailand 19.12 14.71 16.72 20.03 14.63
45 Pauline Clémenceau 15.60   17.03    France 16.60 15.71 18.78 19.35 15.60
46 Nopparat Hamontri (นพรัตน์ หามนตรี) 15.16   17.95    Thailand 17.73 18.62 15.16 17.50 23.44
47 Jaksuphat Rungruangkasem 15.30   18.11    Thailand 17.30 18.40 18.62 19.84 15.30
48 Patsatorn Chailertvitchaya (พัสธรณ์ ไชยเลิศวิชยา) 16.06   18.64    Thailand 16.06 DNF 19.52 17.39 19.00
49 Chai-anand Prayoonto (ชัยอนันต์ ประยูรโต) 18.00   19.44    Thailand 18.92 20.93 20.29 18.00 19.12
50 Purachet Phueaknair (ปุรเชษฐ์ เผือกเนียร) 16.01   20.51    Thailand 29.89 16.01 16.34 21.36 23.83
51 Thanakorn Thearapat 17.89   20.80    Thailand 17.89 22.32 18.50 21.57 DNF
52 Chayatorn Ounpat 19.02   20.82    Thailand 22.80 19.02 19.78 26.12 19.87
53 Rattasat Thatkoed (รัฐศาสตร์ ทัดเกิด) 18.37   21.33    Thailand 21.75 18.37 20.62 21.62 22.73
54 Kittiphot Pisphant (กิตติพศ พิศพันธุ์) 13.90   DNF    Thailand 22.52 13.90 DNF DNF 14.76
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 7.17   8.18    Thailand 8.11 8.69 7.74 12.53 7.17
2 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 8.04   8.62    Thailand 9.09 8.63 8.98 8.04 8.25
3 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 6.59   8.85    China 9.57 8.92 6.59 8.22 9.41
4 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 7.15   9.03    Thailand 9.85 10.14 8.55 7.15 8.68
5 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 7.99   9.12    Thailand 12.31 9.27 9.32 8.77 7.99
6 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 8.93   9.31    Vietnam DNF 9.83 9.11 8.98 8.93
7 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 7.98   9.60    Thailand 9.16 9.55 7.98 10.08 12.21
8 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 8.89   10.24    Thailand 11.09 11.74 9.73 9.89 8.89
9 Lim Hung (林弘) 9.24   10.58    Malaysia 9.24 12.09 11.95 9.27 10.51
10 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 8.94   10.90    Thailand 11.12 8.94 11.87 13.59 9.70
11 Matthew Siegel 9.40   11.74    Thailand 13.34 10.54 9.40 11.35 14.51
12 Mayron Blain 10.59   12.02    France 11.93 DNF 13.35 10.78 10.59
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1.14   2.47    Thailand 3.60 1.16 1.14 3.96 2.64
2 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1.49   2.48    Thailand 2.48 1.49 2.08 5.58 2.87
3 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1.82   2.49    Thailand 2.65 1.82 1.92 3.54 2.90
4 Hemara-Ussadorn Phonthaklang (เหมราอัสดร พลทะกลาง) 2.21   2.77    Thailand 2.23 2.57 2.21 6.87 3.52
5 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 2.54   2.96    Thailand 2.54 2.70 2.71 3.48 9.35
6 Chaipak Saetung 1.57   3.02    Thailand 2.53 1.57 3.69 4.85 2.85
7 Mayron Blain 1.97   3.61    France 2.49 1.97 4.07 4.26 4.65
8 Parist Pariyakanok (พริษฐ์ ปริยกนก) 1.58   3.83    Thailand 3.40 1.58 DNF 3.62 4.47
9 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 2.46   3.98    Thailand 4.80 2.46 4.04 3.29 4.60
10 Thanapon Ponchai (ธนพล พลชัย) 2.94   4.08    Thailand 3.69 2.94 6.23 4.18 4.36
11 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 2.56   4.11    Thailand 4.95 2.56 3.90 3.86 4.58
12 Eddy Deturche 2.56   4.15    France 4.19 2.56 3.54 4.73 5.42
13 Lim Hung (林弘) 1.60   4.16    Malaysia 5.23 1.60 3.39 3.86 5.40
14 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 2.21   4.22    Vietnam 4.77 2.21 3.12 5.87 4.78
15 Ethan Pride 3.16   4.28    Australia 3.49 4.46 3.16 7.39 4.88
16 Phitinan Thitiwattanapong 3.63   4.45    Thailand 3.63 6.29 4.00 4.25 5.10
17 Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 2.81   4.53    Thailand 4.48 2.81 5.35 4.76 4.35
18 Supanutt Maleemongkol (ศุภณัฐ มาลีมงคล) 4.45   4.73    Thailand 4.45 5.05 4.63 4.52 7.29
19 Chitipat Pangma (ชิติพัทธ์ แพงมา) 2.68   4.74    Thailand 5.81 2.68 4.67 4.67 4.89
20 Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 3.71   4.75    Thailand 7.30 5.32 4.20 3.71 4.72
21 Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 4.23   4.78    Thailand 7.61 4.23 4.24 4.92 5.18
22 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 4.21   4.83    Russia 5.21 4.85 5.85 4.43 4.21
23 Kittitat Hongsajakul (กิตติทัต หงษ์สัจจากุล) 3.39   4.90    Thailand 3.39 4.73 4.82 5.14 5.46
24 Phontawat Padunsap (พลธวัช ผดุงทรัพย์) 4.49   5.01    Thailand 5.48 4.49 5.34 4.63 5.05
25 Jintathiti Nutaro (จินตธิติ นุตโร) 3.87   5.05    Thailand 3.87 4.69 4.32 6.15 6.37
26 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 4.50   5.06    Thailand 5.37 4.50 5.03 4.77 6.93
27 Jaroonroj Somsakulrungrueng (จรูญโรจน์ สมสกุลรุ่งเรือง) 3.57   5.11    Thailand 5.74 3.57 9.97 4.00 5.58
28 Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 3.35   5.18    Thailand 5.31 5.82 4.41 8.41 3.35
29 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 3.89   5.26    Thailand 6.11 3.89 6.28 4.00 5.67
30 Monthon Hueaykhew (มณฑล ห้วยแก้ว) 3.30   5.35    Thailand 5.53 3.30 5.91 5.68 4.83
31 Nattasit Phaisalrittiwong (ณัฐสิทธิ์ ไพศาลฤทธิวงศ์) 3.69   5.39    Thailand 3.69 5.76 5.03 5.69 5.46
32 Tinnapob Vikornvongvanich 3.51   5.44    Thailand 4.76 5.92 3.51 5.64 6.60
33 Phakinthorn Pronmongkolsuk (ภคินธร พรมงคลสุข) 2.62   5.51    Thailand 7.72 4.85 7.02 2.62 4.65
34 Sivakorn Makcharoen (ศิวกร มรรคเจริญ) 3.05   5.57    Thailand 6.77 5.15 5.32 6.24 3.05
35 Terdtai Rassmeepakorn (เทอดไท​ รัศมีภากร) 4.46   5.58    Thailand 5.89 5.35 4.46 6.14 5.49
36 Chai-anand Prayoonto (ชัยอนันต์ ประยูรโต) 4.72   5.62    Thailand 6.04 4.74 6.85 4.72 6.08
37 Sirapas Jirapaspokin (สิรภา​ส​ จิรภาสโภคิน) 3.08   5.68    Thailand 7.52 7.37 3.96 3.08 5.70
38 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 4.81   5.69    Thailand 6.06 5.69 5.32 4.81 6.26
39 Jaksuphat Rungruangkasem 3.08   5.87    Thailand 4.31 3.08 7.68 5.61 10.04
40 Ussanifongfah Na Ranong (อัสนีฟ่องฟ้า ณ ระนอง) 5.01   5.90    Thailand 6.41 6.67 5.01 5.31 5.97
41 Saksorn Viyavong (ศักย์ศรณ์ ไวยะวงษ์) 4.92   5.99    Thailand 5.44 5.23 4.92 9.08 7.31
42 Pauline Clémenceau 4.84   6.10    France 6.42 5.63 4.84 6.24 8.03
43 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 3.16   6.32    Thailand 4.72 7.03 7.22 9.05 3.16
44 Nuttapat Khongphithakskul 5.13   6.47    Thailand 10.26 6.16 6.35 5.13 6.91
45 Purachet Phueaknair (ปุรเชษฐ์ เผือกเนียร) 3.36   6.66    Thailand 6.99 6.28 6.71 3.36 6.99
46 Wuthipat Eukesemsin (วุฒิภัทร เอื้อเกษมสิน) 6.08   6.88    Thailand 6.08 7.08 6.83 9.09 6.72
47 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 3.91   6.92    Thailand 6.65 3.91 12.56 5.80 8.30
48 Panpat Sirimongkol (ปารย์พัศศ์ ศิริมงคล) 3.97   7.16    Thailand 8.29 6.70 3.97 8.40 6.48
49 Nirut Ngamsirijit (นิรุต งามศิริจิตต์) 5.93   7.17    Thailand 8.18 6.17 5.93 7.38 7.96
50 Chavaphon Intarasuriyawong 3.70   7.43    Thailand 9.29 6.14 6.86 10.92 3.70
51 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 4.32   7.45    Thailand 4.52 DNF 4.32 6.42 11.41
52 Yuichiro Kizu (木津勇一郎) 5.52   7.46    Japan 8.53 7.02 5.52 8.78 6.83
53 Punyathorn Nithithaniyamethakorn 6.40   7.59    Thailand 8.76 7.35 6.40 7.39 8.03
54 Punnatat Saetung 5.99   7.73    Thailand 8.16 8.28 7.11 7.93 5.99
55 Rapeepat Korkam (รพีพัฒน์ เกาะคำ) 6.92   8.12    Thailand 10.56 7.89 6.92 8.76 7.70
56 Aran Matsuno (松野 明覧) 6.16   8.17    Japan 8.62 6.16 11.39 7.53 8.35
57 Nuttawat Angsakul 7.80   8.37    Thailand 7.92 8.56 8.64 8.75 7.80
58 Supakorn Yoosang (ศุภกร อยู่แสง) 8.23   9.18    Thailand 8.80 13.48 8.93 9.80 8.23
59 Tanakrit Eukasemsin (ธนกฤต เอื้อเกษมสิน) 8.00   9.23    Thailand 8.00 9.16 8.77 9.77 13.66
60 Dhruv Dixit 7.99   9.31    India 8.19 12.41 8.20 7.99 11.54
61 Akanaphong Pisanwanich (อัคณพงศ์ พิศาลวานิช) 6.97   9.40    Thailand 13.12 12.83 6.97 7.87 7.51
62 Sebastian Tranter 7.18   9.73    Thailand 12.52 7.18 9.45 12.36 7.37
63 Nattanida Prempoon 6.85   10.27    Thailand 9.43 12.05 11.26 6.85 10.12
64 Vsevolod Turenko 3.75   10.44    Russia 10.76 11.11 9.44 3.75 11.20
65 Rathawas Lertpatarakomol​ (รัฐวัสส์ เลิศภัทรโกมล)​ 9.79   10.63    Thailand 10.96 9.79 11.63 10.52 10.41
66 Alexander William Phutta Flint 8.21   11.46    Thailand 11.05 12.04 8.21 11.29 14.85
67 Thanakorn Korpimai 8.46   11.99    Thailand 19.36 8.46 15.91 11.09 8.96
68 Siwasan Chiewpimolporn (ศิวสรรค์ เชี่ยวพิมลพร) 8.35   12.80    Thailand 19.37 11.44 11.46 8.35 15.50
69 Tuwanun​ Sittikun (ธุวา​นนท์​ สิ​ท​ธิคุณ)​ 9.74   12.82    Thailand 12.34 16.03 16.61 10.09 9.74
70 Punyaphat Sansawat (ปุณญพัตฐ์ แสนสวัสดิ์) 11.60   14.13    Thailand 13.77 12.44 16.17 18.34 11.60
71 Ingkarath Sirimongkolkitti 9.85   14.85    Thailand 16.89 13.34 17.02 9.85 14.33
72 Pedro Augusto Durão Rodrigues 13.17   14.92    Brazil DNF 16.10 14.69 13.98 13.17
73 Joyce Peh 7.95   16.82    Malaysia 17.26 18.18 15.03 25.03 7.95
74 Weesuda Cheepluesak 13.45   21.27    Thailand 22.26 30.32 13.45 19.66 21.88
75 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 21.78   29.08    Russia 29.80 27.39 32.30 30.05 21.78
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Chaipak Saetung 2.06   2.72    Thailand 3.29 2.06 3.87 2.41 2.47
2 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2.67   3.17    Thailand 3.35 2.67 3.37 3.30 2.85
3 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 3.18   3.89    Thailand 3.79 4.48 3.92 3.18 3.97
4 Hemara-Ussadorn Phonthaklang (เหมราอัสดร พลทะกลาง) 3.28   4.09    Thailand 4.14 3.29 6.06 3.28 4.84
5 Mayron Blain 4.01   4.44    France 4.43 4.05 4.85 4.01 6.79
6 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 4.24   4.50    Thailand 4.56 4.76 4.31 4.64 4.24
7 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 2.19   4.74    Thailand 5.26 5.49 4.69 4.27 2.19
8 Parist Pariyakanok (พริษฐ์ ปริยกนก) 4.44   DNF    Thailand DNF 4.48 5.62 4.44 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 27.73   30.18    Thailand 34.47 30.81 27.73 31.25 28.49
2 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 26.41   30.54    Thailand 35.31 26.41 29.40 27.34 34.87
3 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 24.09   NR 32.11    Vietnam 36.44 34.26 29.80 32.26 24.09
4 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 30.18   33.56    Thailand 33.88 31.47 35.34 37.99 30.18
5 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 28.19   33.83    Thailand 31.88 36.58 39.64 33.02 28.19
6 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 29.98   34.27    Thailand 30.05 34.04 38.73 41.91 29.98
7 Eddy Deturche 36.58   39.04    France 39.15 36.58 38.96 42.45 39.02
8 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 33.17   39.65    Thailand 42.15 44.38 37.62 33.17 39.17
9 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 33.91   40.68    Thailand 47.23 41.69 38.39 41.96 33.91
10 Lim Hung (林弘) 37.79   42.37    Malaysia 42.15 45.81 37.79 44.68 40.27
11 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 33.26   42.56    Thailand 41.34 33.26 40.61 46.38 45.74
12 Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 37.86   43.16    Thailand 46.87 43.30 47.34 37.86 39.30
13 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 39.00   45.03    Thailand 48.96 39.00 44.21 45.37 45.50
14 Jaroonroj Somsakulrungrueng (จรูญโรจน์ สมสกุลรุ่งเรือง) 37.11   46.74    Thailand 43.00 47.51 37.11 49.70 DNF
15 Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 44.40   46.75    Thailand 45.65 49.98 44.40 48.81 45.78
16 Matthew Siegel 45.41   47.26    Thailand 45.41 47.06 48.99 45.73 56.39
17 Chitipat Pangma (ชิติพัทธ์ แพงมา) 45.98   47.95    Thailand 48.11 55.25 48.43 47.32 45.98
18 Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 44.12   47.96    Thailand 44.12 51.06 47.63 47.37 48.89
19 Mayron Blain 41.81   48.16    France 49.10 51.24 41.81 44.14 DNF
20 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 41.97   48.50    Thailand 1:10.66 51.42 44.11 49.97 41.97
21 Parist Pariyakanok (พริษฐ์ ปริยกนก) 43.41   48.58    Thailand 1:25.30 50.22 49.97 43.41 45.55
22 Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 42.36   49.98    Thailand 49.30 42.36 52.60 48.79 51.85
23 Sivakorn Makcharoen (ศิวกร มรรคเจริญ) 47.41   50.00    Thailand 53.95 47.41 51.93 47.53 50.54
24 Supanutt Maleemongkol (ศุภณัฐ มาลีมงคล) 43.37   50.55    Thailand 59.45 47.11 58.19 43.37 46.34
25 Monthon Hueaykhew (มณฑล ห้วยแก้ว) 46.03   50.77    Thailand 51.82 49.19 51.31 46.03 DNF
26 Kittitat Hongsajakul (กิตติทัต หงษ์สัจจากุล) 48.66   51.09    Thailand 48.66 54.60 48.86 51.73 52.68
27 Yuthachai Sriwaree (ยุทธชัย ศรีวารี) 45.56   52.06    Thailand 54.11 DNF 45.56 52.68 49.40
28 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 44.45   53.19    Thailand 55.44 44.45 56.75 49.95 54.17
29 Saksorn Viyavong (ศักย์ศรณ์ ไวยะวงษ์) 47.32   53.39    Thailand 47.32 56.38 49.59 54.21 1:02.25
30 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 54.05   55.82    Thailand 54.05 1:17.16 56.14 54.79 56.54
31 Ethan Pride 50.34   56.05    Australia 58.20 57.24 52.70 59.36 50.34
32 Punnatplritt Yupho (ปุณณัตถ์พลิศ อยู่โพธิ์) 54.07   56.79    Thailand 54.81 1:02.96 59.98 55.59 54.07
33 Thanapon Ponchai (ธนพล พลชัย) 50.53   57.41    Thailand 57.66 1:00.41 56.50 58.08 50.53
34 Pauline Clémenceau 52.21   58.13    France 59.14 1:00.07 55.18 52.21 1:04.35
35 Chaipak Saetung 51.56   59.22    Thailand 1:08.02 57.61 1:16.15 51.56 52.03
36 Hemara-Ussadorn Phonthaklang (เหมราอัสดร พลทะกลาง) 56.71   59.31    Thailand 58.17 56.71 1:08.93 57.96 1:01.80
37 Nattasit Phaisalrittiwong (ณัฐสิทธิ์ ไพศาลฤทธิวงศ์) 49.99   59.33    Thailand 1:02.99 57.35 1:13.52 57.65 49.99
38 Phitinan Thitiwattanapong 46.98   59.40    Thailand 57.46 46.98 57.35 1:04.75 1:03.40
39 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 57.73   1:02.85    Thailand 1:02.42 57.73 1:06.81 59.31 1:12.02
40 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 54.24   1:08.06    Thailand 54.24 1:10.89 1:01.12 DNF 1:12.17
41 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 1:01.40      Russia 1:01.40 1:12.46
42 Purachet Phueaknair (ปุรเชษฐ์ เผือกเนียร) 1:05.88      Thailand 1:05.88 1:06.89
43 Chai-anand Prayoonto (ชัยอนันต์ ประยูรโต) 1:07.34      Thailand 1:07.34 1:25.30
44 Jintathiti Nutaro (จินตธิติ นุตโร) 1:15.03      Thailand DNF 1:15.03
45 Jaksuphat Rungruangkasem 1:15.43      Thailand 1:38.35 1:15.43
46 Punyawit​ Asavanopkiat (ปุณยวิช อัศวนพ​เกียรติ​) 1:18.29      Thailand 1:26.46 1:18.29
47 Tinnapob Vikornvongvanich 1:18.83      Thailand 1:18.83 1:27.29
48 Nopparat Hamontri (นพรัตน์ หามนตรี) 1:19.81      Thailand 1:27.27 1:19.81
49 Sirapas Jirapaspokin (สิรภา​ส​ จิรภาสโภคิน) 1:22.60      Thailand 1:22.60 1:25.47
50 Panpat Sirimongkol (ปารย์พัศศ์ ศิริมงคล) 1:25.78      Thailand 1:27.30 1:25.78
51 Nirut Ngamsirijit (นิรุต งามศิริจิตต์) 1:34.45      Thailand DNF 1:34.45
52 Aran Matsuno (松野 明覧) 1:35.63      Japan 1:35.63 1:36.05
53 Phontawat Padunsap (พลธวัช ผดุงทรัพย์) 1:40.86      Thailand 1:40.86 DNF
54 Nuttapat Khongphithakskul 1:49.95      Thailand 1:49.95 1:51.53
55 Chavaphon Intarasuriyawong 1:54.57      Thailand 1:54.57 DNF
56 Punyathorn Nithithaniyamethakorn DNF      Thailand DNF DNF
56 Siwasan Chiewpimolporn (ศิวสรรค์ เชี่ยวพิมลพร) DNF      Thailand DNF DNF
56 Supakorn Yoosang (ศุภกร อยู่แสง) DNF      Thailand DNF DNF
56 Wuthipat Eukesemsin (วุฒิภัทร เอื้อเกษมสิน) DNF      Thailand DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 26.73   28.53   NR  Thailand 26.73 36.15 26.89 31.18 27.52
2 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 25.35   31.16    Thailand 33.17 29.45 30.86 25.35 54.85
3 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 29.19   32.12    Thailand 31.52 29.19 33.59 32.76 32.08
4 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 25.67   32.83    Vietnam 25.67 36.07 35.17 35.27 28.04
5 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 32.22   35.83    Thailand 39.68 40.37 32.22 34.98 32.84
6 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 32.99   36.14    Thailand 32.99 35.41 37.24 35.77 37.76
7 Eddy Deturche 35.53   40.29    France 39.90 35.53 38.03 43.71 42.95
8 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 41.08   42.23    Thailand 43.66 41.30 43.14 42.25 41.08
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 49.39   53.11    Thailand 51.96 49.39 57.40 58.07 49.96
2 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 56.64   58.67    Thailand 58.40 1:01.25 59.63 57.98 56.64
3 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 58.61   59.56    Vietnam 1:05.20 58.82 59.15 58.61 1:00.72
4 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 56.41   1:02.03    Thailand 1:00.39 1:01.75 1:03.95 56.41 1:23.82
5 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 56.47   1:03.36    Thailand 1:06.55 1:03.15 56.47 1:10.46 1:00.39
6 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 1:01.69   1:05.41    Thailand 1:02.34 1:15.01 1:07.47 1:01.69 1:06.42
7 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 59.97   1:08.59    Thailand 1:05.84 1:05.35 59.97 1:14.59 1:18.28
8 Lim Hung (林弘) 1:04.85   1:16.32    Malaysia 1:23.41 1:22.91 1:08.79 1:04.85 1:17.27
9 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 1:13.34   1:16.68    Thailand 1:14.23 1:21.05 1:13.34 1:18.13 1:17.67
10 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 1:14.33   1:26.29    Thailand 1:19.14 1:28.85 1:30.87 1:14.33 1:52.71
11 Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 1:17.68   1:27.33    Thailand 1:28.58 1:24.03 1:29.38 1:30.85 1:17.68
12 Mayron Blain 1:26.66   1:30.13    France 1:26.66 1:44.24 1:31.45 1:28.00 1:30.93
13 Eddy Deturche 1:23.38   1:30.23    France 1:29.56 1:35.12 1:33.55 1:27.58 1:23.38
14 Parist Pariyakanok (พริษฐ์ ปริยกนก) 1:21.46   1:31.89    Thailand 1:25.05 1:21.46 1:36.90 1:47.69 1:33.72
15 Ethan Pride 1:27.47   1:33.61    Australia 1:36.05 1:36.11 1:27.47 1:35.76 1:29.01
16 Supanutt Maleemongkol (ศุภณัฐ มาลีมงคล) 1:31.53   1:38.21    Thailand 1:53.96 1:38.20 1:31.87 1:31.53 1:44.55
17 Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 1:18.75   1:40.50    Thailand 1:18.75 1:30.69 2:04.42 1:46.12 1:44.70
18 Pauline Clémenceau 1:35.91   1:43.03    France DNF 1:44.27 1:35.91 1:38.18 1:46.64
19 Thanapon Ponchai (ธนพล พลชัย) 1:38.98   1:46.23    Thailand DNF 1:44.42 1:44.86 1:49.40 1:38.98
20 Jaroonroj Somsakulrungrueng (จรูญโรจน์ สมสกุลรุ่งเรือง) 1:40.01   1:46.95    Thailand 2:21.84 1:40.01 1:49.76 1:40.46 1:50.64
21 Sivakorn Makcharoen (ศิวกร มรรคเจริญ) 1:31.26   1:47.17    Thailand 1:40.72 1:31.26 1:49.69 2:12.88 1:51.11
22 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 1:42.20   1:48.60    Thailand 1:58.25 1:45.66 1:42.20 1:47.00 1:53.14
23 Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 1:49.40   1:53.84    Thailand 1:54.49 1:53.88 1:53.16 1:59.62 1:49.40
24 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 1:38.59   1:57.32    Thailand 1:38.59 1:59.75 1:51.97 2:00.23 2:04.89
25 Chitipat Pangma (ชิติพัทธ์ แพงมา) 1:54.56   2:06.20    Thailand 1:54.56 2:08.06 2:05.40 2:17.20 2:05.15
26 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 1:50.13   2:12.38    Thailand 1:50.13 2:06.45 2:04.26 2:26.43 DNF
27 Monthon Hueaykhew (มณฑล ห้วยแก้ว) 2:05.97      Thailand 2:06.99 2:05.97
28 Phitinan Thitiwattanapong 2:07.24      Thailand 2:07.24 2:25.38
29 Chaipak Saetung 2:15.09      Thailand 2:15.09 2:42.19
30 Hemara-Ussadorn Phonthaklang (เหมราอัสดร พลทะกลาง) 2:17.99      Thailand 2:47.74 2:17.99
31 Aran Matsuno (松野 明覧) 2:57.16      Japan 2:57.16 2:58.57
32 Phontawat Padunsap (พลธวัช ผดุงทรัพย์) DNF      Thailand DNF DNF
32 Siwasan Chiewpimolporn (ศิวสรรค์ เชี่ยวพิมลพร) DNF      Thailand DNF DNF
32 Supakorn Yoosang (ศุภกร อยู่แสง) DNF      Thailand DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 50.77   55.14    Thailand 1:00.13 50.77 51.41 58.41 55.61
2 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 48.33   58.45    Thailand 58.25 1:00.05 1:05.11 57.06 48.33
3 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 59.65   1:01.58    Thailand 1:00.73 1:02.40 1:01.60 1:04.24 59.65
4 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 57.85   1:02.43    Thailand 1:03.44 59.70 1:04.18 1:04.14 57.85
5 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 56.80   1:03.60    Thailand 1:06.14 59.92 1:04.74 56.80 1:09.57
6 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 1:01.78   1:04.60    Vietnam 1:01.78 1:05.50 1:13.64 1:06.09 1:02.21
7 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 1:03.68   1:06.50    Thailand 1:05.25 1:06.03 1:08.21 1:03.68 1:09.72
8 Lim Hung (林弘) 1:05.45   1:07.00    Malaysia 1:05.45 1:07.70 1:11.65 1:05.62 1:07.68
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:41.43   1:45.10    Thailand 1:43.13 1:41.43 1:50.75
2 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:45.53   1:51.96    Thailand 2:00.68 1:49.68 1:45.53
3 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 1:50.35   1:58.61    Thailand 1:56.02 1:50.35 2:09.46
4 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 1:55.00   2:01.99    Thailand 2:13.25 1:57.71 1:55.00
5 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 2:03.94   2:14.33    Thailand 2:19.21 2:03.94 2:19.85
6 Lim Hung (林弘) 2:09.26   2:15.65    Malaysia 2:09.26 2:23.33 2:14.36
7 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 2:15.20   2:25.89    Thailand 2:41.64 2:20.84 2:15.20
8 Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 2:28.89   2:46.01    Thailand 2:55.67 2:28.89 2:53.46
9 Ethan Pride 3:00.54   3:08.54    Australia 3:00.54 3:17.91 3:07.17
10 Eddy Deturche 3:06.03   3:21.30    France 3:28.30 3:06.03 3:29.56
11 Mayron Blain 3:13.65   3:25.44    France 3:37.68 3:25.00 3:13.65
12 Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 4:01.01      Thailand 4:01.01
13 Siwasan Chiewpimolporn (ศิวสรรค์ เชี่ยวพิมลพร) DNF      Thailand DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:16.86   NR 2:26.04    Thailand 2:30.28 2:30.97 2:16.86
2 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 2:39.53   2:48.39    Thailand 2:59.60 2:46.05 2:39.53
3 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 2:53.45   3:08.17    Thailand 3:14.70 3:16.35 2:53.45
4 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 2:56.39   3:09.30    Thailand 3:22.96 2:56.39 3:08.56
5 Lim Hung (林弘) 2:47.41   3:10.36    Malaysia 2:47.41 3:23.34 3:20.34
6 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 3:11.98   3:17.76    Thailand 3:21.97 3:19.32 3:11.98
7 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 3:15.55   3:21.67    Thailand 3:27.28 3:15.55 3:22.17
8 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 3:24.52   3:44.62    Thailand 3:43.49 3:24.52 4:05.86
9 Ethan Pride 5:01.33      Australia 5:01.33
10 Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 5:05.32      Thailand 5:05.32
11 Eddy Deturche 5:17.89      France 5:17.89
12 Mayron Blain 5:48.99      France 5:48.99
13 Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 5:56.78      Thailand 5:56.78
14 Siwasan Chiewpimolporn (ศิวสรรค์ เชี่ยวพิมลพร) DNF      Thailand DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 17.87   DNF    China 23.68 DNF 17.87
2 Xin Shi (石欣) 24.00   DNF    China DNF DNF 24.00
3 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 28.85   DNF    China 34.18 28.85 DNF
4 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 46.85   1:02.04    Thailand 1:15.84 46.85 1:03.44
5 Eddy Deturche 1:17.31   DNF    France DNF 1:17.31 DNF
6 Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 1:50.83   DNF    Thailand DNF 2:51.25 1:50.83
7 Mayron Blain 2:04.18   2:09.08    France 2:04.18 2:13.88 2:09.18
8 Ethan Pride 2:16.52   DNF    Australia DNF 2:52.49 2:16.52
9 Pauline Clémenceau 2:23.13   DNF    France DNF 2:23.13 DNF
10 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 2:32.74   DNF    Thailand DNF DNF 2:32.74
11 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNF
11 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) DNF   DNF    Thailand DNF DNF DNF
11 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) DNF   DNF    Thailand DNF DNF DNF
11 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) DNF   DNF    Thailand DNF DNF DNS
11 Hemara-Ussadorn Phonthaklang (เหมราอัสดร พลทะกลาง) DNF   DNF    Thailand DNF DNS DNS
11 Kittitat Hongsajakul (กิตติทัต หงษ์สัจจากุล) DNF   DNF    Thailand DNF DNF DNF
11 Matthew Siegel DNF   DNF    Thailand DNF DNF DNF
11 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) DNF   DNF    Thailand DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.60   DNF    China 22.60 DNF DNF
2 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 23.72   DNF    China 33.28 DNF 23.72
3 Xin Shi (石欣) 27.81   DNF    China 27.81 DNF DNF
4 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 1:05.11   DNF    Thailand DNF DNF 1:05.11
5 Mayron Blain 2:29.78   DNF    France DNF DNF 2:29.78
6 Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) DNF   DNF    Thailand DNF DNF DNF
6 Eddy Deturche DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
6 Ethan Pride DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 25   NR 32.67    Thailand 34 39 25
2 Kun Zhu (朱坤) 29   33.67    China 37 35 29
3 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 37   37.33    Thailand 37 37 38
4 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 35   37.67    Thailand 35 40 38
5 Xin Shi (石欣) 36   38.00    China 36 42 36
6 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 42   49.33    Russia 42 54 52
7 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 42   52.00    China 42 57 57
8 Chitipat Pangma (ชิติพัทธ์ แพงมา) 43   57.67    Thailand 72 58 43
9 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 27   DNF    Thailand 31 DNF 27
10 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 36   DNF    Thailand DNF 36 DNF
11 Eddy Deturche 38   DNF    France DNF 42 38
11 Ethan Pride 38   DNF    Australia DNF 38 47
13 Mayron Blain 39   DNF    France DNF 39 39
14 Lim Hung (林弘) 42   DNF    Malaysia DNF 42 DNF
15 Matthew Siegel 45   DNF    Thailand 45 DNF DNF
16 Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 49   DNF    Thailand DNF 49 DNF
16 Chayatorn Ounpat 49   DNF    Thailand DNF 49 DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 11.55   12.18    Thailand 11.55 14.40 12.13 11.71 12.69
2 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 13.75   14.43    Thailand 13.87 15.03 13.75 14.39 15.46
3 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 12.07   15.12    Thailand 12.07 13.73 DNF 17.76 13.88
4 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 6.97   AsR 15.35    Thailand 17.38 15.03 6.97 18.33 13.64
5 Lim Hung (林弘) 8.75   NR 17.05    Malaysia 17.19 18.32 8.75 DNF 15.64
6 Parist Pariyakanok (พริษฐ์ ปริยกนก) 14.52   17.15    Thailand 16.25 DNF 18.15 14.52 17.04
7 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 14.66   17.43    Thailand 14.66 17.45 23.64 16.21 18.63
8 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 14.95   17.69    Thailand 20.17 18.70 15.80 14.95 18.57
9 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 16.68   18.51    Vietnam 17.87 18.99 16.68 20.70 18.68
10 Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 15.44   18.54    Thailand 19.69 20.93 17.01 15.44 18.91
11 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 15.27   18.93    Thailand 16.29 33.56 15.27 21.12 19.37
12 Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 19.45   20.36    Thailand 20.93 19.45 20.20 23.96 19.96
13 Monthon Hueaykhew (มณฑล ห้วยแก้ว) 17.20   20.62    Thailand 20.04 22.55 21.62 17.20 20.21
14 Thanapon Ponchai (ธนพล พลชัย) 18.20   20.75    Thailand DNF 18.20 20.18 21.09 20.97
15 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 18.47   20.86    Thailand 18.60 24.45 18.47 23.15 20.82
16 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 15.52   21.02    Thailand 21.55 20.12 21.40 23.50 15.52
17 Matthew Siegel 19.09   21.82    Thailand 24.28 21.63 19.56 19.09 28.39
18 Jaroonroj Somsakulrungrueng (จรูญโรจน์ สมสกุลรุ่งเรือง) 21.02   23.99    Thailand 46.47 25.21 22.07 21.02 24.70
19 Ethan Pride 23.54   24.64    Australia 29.83 23.54 24.00 23.75 26.18
20 Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 17.71   25.04    Thailand 17.71 25.77 25.98 23.38 27.43
21 Mayron Blain 21.78   25.28    France 21.78 26.63 26.07 28.86 23.14
22 Chaipak Saetung 24.41   25.32    Thailand 25.66 26.15 25.73 24.41 24.57
23 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 22.16   25.49    Thailand 23.80 23.30 29.38 22.16 31.24
24 Nattasit Phaisalrittiwong (ณัฐสิทธิ์ ไพศาลฤทธิวงศ์) 21.68   25.63    Thailand 24.52 22.47 30.93 29.89 21.68
25 Eddy Deturche 22.43   26.07    France 26.38 27.32 22.43 24.50 29.27
26 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 24.92   26.35    Thailand 26.30 24.92 26.23 27.62 26.51
27 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 22.66   26.67    Thailand 22.66 24.02 27.80 DNF 28.19
28 Pauline Clémenceau 23.20   26.93    France 35.34 23.20 24.60 29.32 26.88
29 Sivakorn Makcharoen (ศิวกร มรรคเจริญ) 21.92   28.39    Thailand 26.32 27.97 21.92 52.49 30.89
30 Supanutt Maleemongkol (ศุภณัฐ มาลีมงคล) 24.68   28.78    Thailand 24.68 32.91 28.50 30.99 26.85
31 Yuthachai Sriwaree (ยุทธชัย ศรีวารี) 24.48   30.00    Thailand 34.55 24.48 28.83 27.19 33.99
32 Chitipat Pangma (ชิติพัทธ์ แพงมา) 25.74   31.85    Thailand 40.02 25.74 33.79 29.12 32.63
33 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 22.69   32.12    Russia 28.94 26.87 22.69 40.56 DNF
34 Hemara-Ussadorn Phonthaklang (เหมราอัสดร พลทะกลาง) 24.00   DNF    Thailand DNF 27.74 DNF 24.37 24.00
35 Panpat Sirimongkol (ปารย์พัศศ์ ศิริมงคล) 31.56      Thailand 32.21 31.56
36 Sirapas Jirapaspokin (สิรภา​ส​ จิรภาสโภคิน) 32.75      Thailand 39.31 32.75
37 Ussanifongfah Na Ranong (อัสนีฟ่องฟ้า ณ ระนอง) 35.17      Thailand 35.17 46.48
38 Jaksuphat Rungruangkasem 37.66      Thailand 40.01 37.66
39 Nopparat Hamontri (นพรัตน์ หามนตรี) 38.89      Thailand 38.89 52.84
40 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 39.91      Thailand 39.91 42.14
41 Nirut Ngamsirijit (นิรุต งามศิริจิตต์) 42.50      Thailand 46.71 42.50
42 Nuttapat Khongphithakskul 43.98      Thailand 1:16.84 43.98
43 Terdtai Rassmeepakorn (เทอดไท​ รัศมีภากร) 45.09      Thailand 51.47 45.09
44 Chai-anand Prayoonto (ชัยอนันต์ ประยูรโต) 45.53      Thailand 1:06.96 45.53
45 Phitinan Thitiwattanapong 45.69      Thailand 45.69 49.84
46 Purachet Phueaknair (ปุรเชษฐ์ เผือกเนียร) 47.47      Thailand 1:14.18 47.47
47 Dhruv Dixit 1:03.42      India 1:18.56 1:03.42
48 Phakinthorn Pronmongkolsuk (ภคินธร พรมงคลสุข) 1:07.10      Thailand 1:07.10 1:07.49
49 Tanakrit Eukasemsin (ธนกฤต เอื้อเกษมสิน) 1:37.33      Thailand DNF 1:37.33
50 Wuthipat Eukesemsin (วุฒิภัทร เอื้อเกษมสิน) 1:57.39      Thailand DNF 1:57.39
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 11.98   13.91    Thailand 13.34 15.78 13.92 11.98 14.46
2 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 12.87   14.76    Thailand 13.62 15.26 16.88 12.87 15.41
3 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 12.81   14.83    Thailand 16.89 12.81 12.81 14.79 18.58
4 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 10.27   15.23    Thailand 10.27 15.13 15.46 17.39 15.11
5 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 14.93   17.38    Thailand 14.93 17.69 19.55 17.52 16.94
6 Parist Pariyakanok (พริษฐ์ ปริยกนก) 14.21   17.65    Thailand 20.42 22.59 14.21 16.54 15.99
7 Lim Hung (林弘) 17.46   18.47    Malaysia 18.98 18.94 18.80 17.46 17.67
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lim Hung (林弘) 19.08   21.36   AsR  Malaysia 22.33 21.62 22.84 19.08 20.12
2 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 33.02   NR 47.09    Thailand 50.14 1:12.83 37.96 33.02 53.18
3 Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 36.47   52.08    Thailand 58.87 1:05.40 54.74 42.64 36.47
4 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 53.85   1:04.59    Thailand 1:20.82 53.85 54.79 1:06.51 1:12.47
5 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:07.05   1:21.94    Thailand 1:28.30 1:18.95 1:07.05 1:37.92 1:18.56
6 Ethan Pride 1:07.99   1:26.24    Australia 1:37.72 1:07.99 1:20.56 1:36.76 1:21.41
7 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 58.07   1:28.34    Thailand 1:29.76 1:31.66 58.07 1:23.59 1:36.03
8 Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 1:22.96   1:45.05    Thailand 1:40.14 1:22.96 2:00.32 1:34.68 3:06.64
9 Mayron Blain 1:41.98   2:04.04    France 1:54.55 2:29.14 1:41.98 2:10.00 2:07.56
10 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 1:39.85   2:09.73    Vietnam DNF 1:39.85 2:21.21 2:11.52 1:56.47
11 Pauline Clémenceau 2:34.71      France 2:34.71 DNF
12 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 2:57.06      Thailand 3:29.83 2:57.06
13 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 3:53.40      Russia 3:53.40 DNF
14 Eddy Deturche DNF      France DNF DNF
14 Tanakrit Eukasemsin (ธนกฤต เอื้อเกษมสิน) DNF      Thailand DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 7.77   8.99    Thailand 7.77 DNF 10.17 8.02 8.78
2 Lim Hung (林弘) 10.20   11.70    Malaysia 12.67 12.21 11.23 11.67 10.20
3 Ethan Pride 9.41   11.75    Australia 9.41 12.27 11.22 11.79 12.24
4 Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 10.73   12.24    Thailand 13.10 12.90 10.73 11.44 12.38
5 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 10.49   12.56    Thailand 12.66 12.92 18.21 10.49 12.11
6 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 10.62   15.12    Russia 10.62 11.76 21.01 DNF 12.60
7 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 14.95   18.22    China 14.95 19.80 19.26 21.04 15.60
8 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 12.63   19.43    Thailand 14.68 12.63 26.26 DNF 17.34
9 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 19.41   23.35    Thailand 19.41 30.37 22.99 22.39 24.66
10 Purachet Phueaknair (ปุรเชษฐ์ เผือกเนียร) 18.68   24.16    Thailand 18.68 21.57 25.43 25.48 DNF
11 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 21.44   26.72    Thailand 29.77 25.18 34.19 25.20 21.44
12 Pauline Clémenceau 20.94   28.28    France DNF 26.73 28.48 20.94 29.63
13 Mayron Blain 24.17   29.42    France 40.92 34.90 28.62 24.74 24.17
14 Panpat Sirimongkol (ปารย์พัศศ์ ศิริมงคล) 26.80   35.40    Thailand 26.94 DNF 38.19 41.06 26.80
15 Matthew Siegel 12.85   DNF    Thailand 12.85 14.74 DNF DNF 18.17
16 Eddy Deturche 20.22   DNF    France 31.69 21.63 DNF DNF 20.22
17 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 28.09   DNF    Thailand DNF 28.09 DNF DNF 34.89
18 Sivakorn Makcharoen (ศิวกร มรรคเจริญ) 28.70   DNF    Thailand 31.04 DNF DNF DNF 28.70
19 Phontawat Padunsap (พลธวัช ผดุงทรัพย์) 36.27   DNF    Thailand 36.27 55.26 DNF DNF 48.43
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 43.42   47.99    Thailand 46.82 57.00 44.97 43.42 52.19
2 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 43.24   49.72    Thailand 51.57 45.80 51.78 43.24 52.26
3 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 48.92   53.11    Thailand 48.92 52.89 53.38 54.15 53.05
4 Eddy Deturche 52.35   57.69    France 59.83 1:03.55 52.35 56.35 56.89
5 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 58.39   1:01.18    Vietnam 1:04.52 1:07.70 59.53 58.39 59.50
6 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 1:01.79   1:03.55    Thailand 1:05.05 1:02.15 1:01.79 1:07.97 1:03.45
7 Lim Hung (林弘) 52.86   1:03.61    Malaysia 1:07.41 1:00.44 1:04.59 52.86 1:05.81
8 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 1:06.99   1:10.87    Thailand 1:06.99 1:14.64 1:12.78 1:12.64 1:07.20
9 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 1:02.19   1:11.42    Thailand 1:24.20 1:07.46 1:08.15 1:18.64 1:02.19
10 Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 1:17.44   1:20.95    Thailand 1:23.56 1:19.15 1:23.02 1:17.44 1:20.69
11 Ethan Pride 1:24.64   1:31.12    Australia 1:35.18 1:35.01 1:25.79 1:32.56 1:24.64
12 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 1:19.59   1:31.15    Thailand 1:22.44 1:41.58 1:19.59 1:41.80 1:29.44
13 Supanutt Maleemongkol (ศุภณัฐ มาลีมงคล) 1:28.56   1:33.87    Thailand 1:49.83 1:28.56 1:32.32 1:39.85 1:29.45
14 Parist Pariyakanok (พริษฐ์ ปริยกนก) 1:24.78   1:35.17    Thailand 1:32.57 1:39.27 1:37.58 1:24.78 1:35.35
15 Hemara-Ussadorn Phonthaklang (เหมราอัสดร พลทะกลาง) 1:47.04   2:05.56    Thailand 1:49.52 2:17.71 1:47.04 DNF 2:09.46
16 Sivakorn Makcharoen (ศิวกร มรรคเจริญ) 1:50.10      Thailand 1:51.06 1:50.10
17 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 1:50.89      Thailand 2:09.23 1:50.89
18 Pauline Clémenceau 1:53.28      France 2:10.79 1:53.28
19 Mayron Blain 2:08.69      France 2:09.10 2:08.69
20 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 2:13.52      Thailand 2:13.52 2:49.77
21 Sirapas Jirapaspokin (สิรภา​ส​ จิรภาสโภคิน) 2:20.19      Thailand 2:39.07 2:20.19
22 Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 2:21.46      Thailand 2:29.60 2:21.46
23 Phitinan Thitiwattanapong 2:31.84      Thailand DNF 2:31.84
24 Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 2:45.89      Thailand 2:45.89 DNF
25 Chitipat Pangma (ชิติพัทธ์ แพงมา) DNF      Thailand DNF DNF
25 Jaksuphat Rungruangkasem DNF      Thailand DNF DNF
25 Nuttapat Khongphithakskul DNF      Thailand DNF DNF
25 Panpat Sirimongkol (ปารย์พัศศ์ ศิริมงคล) DNF      Thailand DNF DNF
25 Phontawat Padunsap (พลธวัช ผดุงทรัพย์) DNF      Thailand DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 43.46   47.79    Thailand 57.11 46.82 46.33 50.23 43.46
2 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 44.80   50.03    Thailand 49.92 52.69 50.35 49.82 44.80
3 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 45.72   51.23    Thailand 48.75 55.19 49.76 45.72 57.86
4 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 50.52   55.70    Thailand 55.57 50.52 53.47 58.28 58.05
5 Lim Hung (林弘) 58.63   1:01.94    Malaysia 1:05.30 58.63 1:07.14 1:01.68 58.83
6 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 53.58   1:03.19    Vietnam 53.58 1:06.26 57.80 1:05.51 1:08.01
7 Eddy Deturche 56.28   1:03.69    France 1:07.27 DNF 1:01.28 1:02.53 56.28
8 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 1:02.59   1:10.61    Thailand 1:10.78 1:04.43 1:02.59 1:36.20 1:16.61
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matthew Siegel 2.26   4.29    Thailand 4.20 2.26 3.93 4.75 5.12
2 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 3.80   4.54    Thailand 4.88 6.00 4.11 3.80 4.63
3 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 3.89   4.69    Thailand 4.06 3.89 4.85 DNF 5.15
4 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 3.61   5.62    China 5.35 3.61 4.15 8.22 7.36
5 Eddy Deturche 3.84   5.64    France 6.80 3.84 5.27 5.60 6.06
6 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3.55   5.65    Thailand 6.46 3.55 4.15 8.68 6.33
7 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 4.02   6.09    Thailand 6.93 6.45 4.02 6.51 5.30
8 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 4.43   6.10    Thailand 4.43 7.04 6.31 5.40 6.58
9 Lim Hung (林弘) 4.03   6.28    Malaysia 6.41 6.67 4.03 8.05 5.77
10 Thanapon Ponchai (ธนพล พลชัย) 4.78   6.31    Thailand DNF 5.91 4.78 7.32 5.69
11 Xin Shi (石欣) 5.60   6.35    China 8.05 5.60 5.74 7.02 6.30
12 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 2.98   6.76    Vietnam 6.06 2.98 4.49 9.74 12.90
13 Parist Pariyakanok (พริษฐ์ ปริยกนก) 5.33   7.32    Thailand 7.40 5.33 7.42 8.36 7.14
14 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 6.94   7.32    Russia 7.04 7.51 6.94 7.49 7.43
15 Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 3.88   7.36    Thailand 3.88 7.07 9.67 7.72 7.28
16 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 4.10   8.02    Thailand 10.46 5.25 4.10 9.03 9.77
17 Sivakorn Makcharoen (ศิวกร มรรคเจริญ) 6.49   8.16    Thailand 12.14 6.49 8.67 6.89 8.93
18 Chaipak Saetung 5.80   8.20    Thailand 11.71 10.42 5.80 6.88 7.30
19 Pauline Clémenceau 5.31   8.61    France 5.31 10.07 10.79 8.96 6.79
20 Supanutt Maleemongkol (ศุภณัฐ มาลีมงคล) 7.47   8.74    Thailand 8.84 7.47 9.04 10.64 8.33
21 Ethan Pride 4.97   8.78    Australia 10.21 8.91 4.97 10.80 7.21
22 Mayron Blain 5.83   9.17    France 6.75 11.13 15.22 9.62 5.83
23 Terdtai Rassmeepakorn (เทอดไท​ รัศมีภากร) 5.64   9.79    Thailand 5.64 10.17 9.20 11.53 9.99
24 Phontawat Padunsap (พลธวัช ผดุงทรัพย์) 8.21   9.79    Thailand 10.02 8.21 9.96 9.39 11.20
25 Hemara-Ussadorn Phonthaklang (เหมราอัสดร พลทะกลาง) 8.36   9.83    Thailand 9.56 12.33 10.56 8.36 9.37
26 Phitinan Thitiwattanapong 8.62   9.98    Thailand 12.30 9.69 10.55 8.62 9.69
27 Jaksuphat Rungruangkasem 7.97   9.99    Thailand 10.10 7.97 10.32 13.66 9.54
28 Chai-anand Prayoonto (ชัยอนันต์ ประยูรโต) 7.74   10.70    Thailand 7.74 10.17 13.84 11.52 10.41
29 Kittitat Hongsajakul (กิตติทัต หงษ์สัจจากุล) 8.07   10.91    Thailand 8.07 10.16 13.74 13.57 9.01
30 Purachet Phueaknair (ปุรเชษฐ์ เผือกเนียร) 7.01   10.94    Thailand 7.51 7.01 16.72 DNF 8.59
31 Aran Matsuno (松野 明覧) 8.90   11.61    Japan 10.86 10.33 13.65 15.12 8.90
32 Rapeepat Korkam (รพีพัฒน์ เกาะคำ) 10.19   11.95    Thailand 13.54 11.83 10.19 11.40 12.62
33 Jintathiti Nutaro (จินตธิติ นุตโร) 6.71   12.11    Thailand 17.42 13.58 11.21 11.54 6.71
34 Panpat Sirimongkol (ปารย์พัศศ์ ศิริมงคล) 9.24   12.29    Thailand 13.56 9.24 11.18 12.49 13.19
35 Nirut Ngamsirijit (นิรุต งามศิริจิตต์) 9.71   12.37    Thailand 13.93 9.71 12.42 16.25 10.77
36 Ussanifongfah Na Ranong (อัสนีฟ่องฟ้า ณ ระนอง) 8.75   12.41    Thailand 8.75 11.22 11.58 14.42 15.63
37 Phakinthorn Pronmongkolsuk (ภคินธร พรมงคลสุข) 9.98   12.89    Thailand 11.95 20.67 13.05 9.98 13.66
38 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 6.85   12.97    Thailand 12.40 14.61 15.25 11.90 6.85
39 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 6.89   13.47    Thailand 6.89 DNF 10.90 11.39 18.11
40 Chitipat Pangma (ชิติพัทธ์ แพงมา) 10.64   13.80    Thailand 14.71 15.11 14.49 12.20 10.64
41 Nuttapat Khongphithakskul 9.18   13.94    Thailand 9.29 9.18 19.67 12.87 21.49
42 Rathawas Lertpatarakomol​ (รัฐวัสส์ เลิศภัทรโกมล)​ 10.12   14.19    Thailand 13.50 20.23 13.27 10.12 15.81
43 Alexander William Phutta Flint 8.99   14.54    Thailand 16.93 16.22 8.99 13.13 14.28
44 Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 10.94   14.55    Thailand 19.00 13.44 10.94 18.38 11.83
45 Wuthipat Eukesemsin (วุฒิภัทร เอื้อเกษมสิน) 9.38   15.80    Thailand 18.88 15.16 14.21 9.38 18.02
46 Narasan Sa-ardjai (ณรสรร สะอาดใจ) 11.84   15.84    Thailand 16.54 11.84 23.24 16.06 14.91
47 Sirapas Jirapaspokin (สิรภา​ส​ จิรภาสโภคิน) 10.90   17.15    Thailand 21.35 18.74 11.37 22.09 10.90
48 Sebastian Tranter 15.86   17.67    Thailand 29.39 15.86 16.18 18.05 18.79
49 Guse Lee (กูเช ลี) 13.83   17.76    Thailand 24.44 20.22 17.64 13.83 15.42
50 Nuttawat Angsakul 12.22   18.17    Thailand 18.64 17.90 21.31 12.22 17.98
51 Siwasan Chiewpimolporn (ศิวสรรค์ เชี่ยวพิมลพร) 11.89   18.61    Thailand 19.21 19.78 16.83 11.89 24.94
52 Punyathorn Nithithaniyamethakorn 10.12   18.97    Thailand 25.64 16.25 19.76 10.12 20.90
53 Weesuda Cheepluesak 11.40   19.00    Thailand 24.30 27.92 16.72 11.40 15.99
54 Tuwanun​ Sittikun (ธุวา​นนท์​ สิ​ท​ธิคุณ)​ 19.56   20.88    Thailand 19.56 25.65 21.36 19.63 21.65
55 Punnatat Saetung 15.73   22.32    Thailand 27.34 28.04 23.70 15.91 15.73
56 Tinnapob Vikornvongvanich 11.86   22.40    Thailand 32.77 24.10 11.86 22.98 20.13
57 Dhruv Dixit 19.76   23.33    India 23.02 30.35 27.10 19.86 19.76
58 Pedro Augusto Durão Rodrigues 20.83   24.41    Brazil 23.25 43.45 25.38 24.59 20.83
59 Vsevolod Turenko 15.75   24.87    Russia 31.85 24.18 28.20 22.22 15.75
60 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 19.95   24.92    Russia 25.20 23.64 25.92 30.45 19.95
61 Supakorn Yoosang (ศุภกร อยู่แสง) 13.49   31.95    Thailand 38.52 DNF 29.48 13.49 27.85
62 Ingkarath Sirimongkolkitti 13.20   DNF    Thailand DNF 18.93 18.21 DNF 13.20
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matthew Siegel 3.28   4.37    Thailand 4.15 3.69 5.26 7.60 3.28
2 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 3.70   4.68    Thailand 7.64 4.58 3.70 5.21 4.26
3 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 3.63   4.77    China 5.76 4.16 4.38 6.36 3.63
4 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 3.67   5.72    Thailand 5.29 3.67 7.44 5.83 6.03
5 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 4.56   6.04    Thailand 5.92 4.56 5.34 7.09 6.87
6 Eddy Deturche 5.60   7.04    France 6.30 5.60 7.59 7.22 8.28
7 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 4.07   7.07    Thailand 12.05 4.07 6.13 7.51 7.57
8 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 4.97   7.57    Thailand 6.61 8.25 7.84 9.58 4.97
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 3.25   3.64    Thailand 4.76 3.67 3.25 3.48 3.76
2 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 3.48   4.24    Thailand 5.75 4.45 4.15 4.13 3.48
3 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 4.24   5.48    Thailand 5.78 6.24 6.94 4.24 4.41
4 Thanapon Ponchai (ธนพล พลชัย) 4.64   6.10    Thailand 8.98 6.06 6.87 4.64 5.36
5 Lim Hung (林弘) 5.39   6.87    Malaysia DNF 9.07 5.43 6.11 5.39
6 Eddy Deturche 5.61   7.13    France 12.45 6.90 6.77 5.61 7.72
7 Chitipat Pangma (ชิติพัทธ์ แพงมา) 6.84   7.45    Thailand 7.46 7.73 8.84 6.84 7.15
8 Sirapas Jirapaspokin (สิรภา​ส​ จิรภาสโภคิน) 6.28   7.73    Thailand 6.28 16.04 7.02 8.96 7.21
9 Sivakorn Makcharoen (ศิวกร มรรคเจริญ) 5.90   7.78    Thailand 6.63 DNF 7.27 5.90 9.43
10 Phitinan Thitiwattanapong 4.55   7.88    Thailand 9.30 6.30 8.43 4.55 8.92
11 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 5.21   8.38    Thailand DNF 9.39 7.54 5.21 8.20
12 Ethan Pride 6.08   8.73    Australia 6.08 8.29 8.29 9.62 10.68
13 Mayron Blain 6.41   8.74    France 10.05 13.96 6.41 9.36 6.81
14 Phakinthorn Pronmongkolsuk (ภคินธร พรมงคลสุข) 5.14   8.93    Thailand 5.14 9.71 9.35 8.21 9.24
15 Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 7.74   9.16    Thailand 9.49 11.59 7.74 8.95 9.04
16 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 6.06   9.41    Thailand 8.27 6.06 9.84 19.99 10.11
17 Nuttapat Khongphithakskul 8.47   9.90    Thailand 8.58 8.47 8.98 14.45 12.13
18 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 8.16   9.97    Thailand 8.16 10.76 12.22 9.57 9.57
19 Nirut Ngamsirijit (นิรุต งามศิริจิตต์) 6.66   10.10    Thailand 12.50 DNF 9.01 6.66 8.78
20 Phontawat Padunsap (พลธวัช ผดุงทรัพย์) 8.05   10.14    Thailand 8.05 12.15 8.15 12.03 10.23
21 Pauline Clémenceau 6.70   10.39    France 19.59 8.88 6.70 8.50 13.79
22 Jintathiti Nutaro (จินตธิติ นุตโร) 8.03   10.48    Thailand 11.85 11.24 8.03 13.55 8.35
23 Purachet Phueaknair (ปุรเชษฐ์ เผือกเนียร) 9.60   10.62    Thailand 9.60 11.74 9.84 13.13 10.28
24 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 7.90   10.70    Thailand 10.24 7.90 13.85 8.02 18.95
25 Jaksuphat Rungruangkasem 8.92   11.08    Thailand 8.92 10.64 10.56 12.04 32.61
26 Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 8.95   11.31    Thailand 11.51 12.02 14.60 8.95 10.40
27 Hemara-Ussadorn Phonthaklang (เหมราอัสดร พลทะกลาง) 5.87   11.55    Thailand 14.56 14.23 10.23 5.87 10.20
28 Chavaphon Intarasuriyawong 9.80   12.19    Thailand 12.13 9.80 12.87 11.58 13.98
29 Supanutt Maleemongkol (ศุภณัฐ มาลีมงคล) 8.83   12.45    Thailand 13.37 14.89 11.67 8.83 12.31
30 Nattanida Prempoon 10.58   12.95    Thailand 12.73 10.58 17.74 13.61 12.52
31 Panpat Sirimongkol (ปารย์พัศศ์ ศิริมงคล) 9.95   12.97    Thailand 9.95 15.69 14.64 12.79 11.49
32 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 12.22   13.15    Russia 15.85 12.22 13.09 12.39 13.96
33 Rapeepat Korkam (รพีพัฒน์ เกาะคำ) 12.96   14.68    Thailand 12.96 13.35 17.63 16.27 14.41
34 Nattasit Phaisalrittiwong (ณัฐสิทธิ์ ไพศาลฤทธิวงศ์) 10.91   17.67    Thailand 12.72 10.91 DNF 20.54 19.76
35 Ingkarath Sirimongkolkitti 16.21   19.78    Thailand 16.21 23.66 16.66 21.71 20.98
36 Joyce Peh 14.23   21.53    Malaysia 16.65 43.49 14.23 30.85 17.09
37 Punyaphat Sansawat (ปุณญพัตฐ์ แสนสวัสดิ์) 13.57   23.29    Thailand 13.57 14.92 24.91 30.05 32.04
38 Supakorn Yoosang (ศุภกร อยู่แสง) 24.42   29.47    Thailand 24.42 30.67 31.16 30.10 27.64
39 Wuthipat Eukesemsin (วุฒิภัทร เอื้อเกษมสิน) 24.36   34.70    Thailand 24.36 35.62 46.31 32.33 36.16
40 Monthon Hueaykhew (มณฑล ห้วยแก้ว) 14.20   35.45    Thailand 14.20 47.81 16.42 42.12 DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 3.65   3.92    Thailand 3.91 3.97 4.62 3.65 3.87
2 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 4.86   5.57    Thailand 4.86 6.81 4.92 5.30 6.48
3 Thanapon Ponchai (ธนพล พลชัย) 4.85   5.96    Thailand 8.06 6.05 4.85 5.67 6.17
4 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 3.41   6.26    Thailand 3.41 5.02 7.68 6.09 8.08
5 Eddy Deturche 5.88   6.76    France 5.88 8.91 6.09 6.67 7.51
6 Lim Hung (林弘) 5.28   7.65    Malaysia 8.82 7.97 5.28 6.15 DNF
7 Chitipat Pangma (ชิติพัทธ์ แพงมา) 6.92   7.74    Thailand 7.25 7.94 8.02 6.92 11.11
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 9.62   11.25   NR  Thailand 11.37 12.66 9.71 9.62 13.67
2 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 11.20   13.46    Thailand 14.31 14.25 11.81 16.64 11.20
3 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 11.73   14.66    Thailand 12.68 16.05 15.25 11.73 18.17
4 Matthew Siegel 13.31   15.42    Thailand 13.31 15.37 35.24 14.97 15.92
5 Lim Hung (林弘) 13.27   18.47    Malaysia 18.93 13.27 16.24 25.22 20.25
6 Eddy Deturche 22.63   25.46    France 29.19 32.94 24.45 22.63 22.75
7 Chaipak Saetung 21.81   27.34    Thailand 30.92 48.66 22.23 21.81 28.86
8 Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 22.84   28.00    Thailand 30.25 22.84 23.56 30.20 34.05
9 Chayatorn Ounpat 17.08   28.53    Thailand 32.98 20.58 39.03 32.04 17.08
10 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 21.20   29.36    Thailand 30.49 30.48 21.20 27.52 30.09
11 Terdtai Rassmeepakorn (เทอดไท​ รัศมีภากร) 22.94   31.66    Thailand 29.60 46.30 22.94 38.85 26.53
12 Pauline Clémenceau 26.71   35.63    France 44.66 26.71 29.05 39.56 38.27
13 Phakinthorn Pronmongkolsuk (ภคินธร พรมงคลสุข) 33.74   42.41    Thailand 53.90 39.44 43.36 33.74 44.42
14 Ethan Pride 40.18   48.39    Australia 51.94 52.03 40.18 55.52 41.21
15 Mayron Blain 34.06   51.01    France 43.22 57.40 34.06 52.40 58.96
16 Phitinan Thitiwattanapong 41.68   52.06    Thailand 56.37 45.14 41.68 57.01 54.68
17 Chai-anand Prayoonto (ชัยอนันต์ ประยูรโต) 37.26   57.45    Thailand 48.80 1:06.12 57.43 1:07.04 37.26
18 Sivakorn Makcharoen (ศิวกร มรรคเจริญ) 51.15   1:10.01    Thailand 1:11.68 51.15 1:00.66 DNF 1:17.70
19 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 1:07.80      Thailand 1:07.80 DNF
20 Chitipat Pangma (ชิติพัทธ์ แพงมา) 1:08.82      Thailand 1:15.61 1:08.82
21 Jaroonroj Somsakulrungrueng (จรูญโรจน์ สมสกุลรุ่งเรือง) 1:16.28      Thailand 1:16.28 DNF
22 Supanutt Maleemongkol (ศุภณัฐ มาลีมงคล) 1:16.39      Thailand 1:16.39 DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 9.09   NR 12.11    Thailand 9.09 14.80 12.23 12.45 11.64
2 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 9.74   12.29    Thailand 16.40 12.10 12.36 9.74 12.41
3 Matthew Siegel 10.65   15.09    Thailand 10.65 17.28 14.63 13.35 19.86
4 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 13.13   15.64    Thailand 13.13 20.03 15.34 16.97 14.62
5 Lim Hung (林弘) 15.71   19.17    Malaysia 15.71 22.87 33.93 16.65 17.99
6 Eddy Deturche 17.59   25.39    France 29.78 27.85 22.64 25.67 17.59
7 Chaipak Saetung 18.29   25.43    Thailand 20.56 36.05 29.24 18.29 26.50
8 Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 17.59   25.73    Thailand 23.04 30.02 39.75 17.59 24.13
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ethan Pride 24:06.00   DNF    Australia 24:06.00 DNS DNS
2 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
2 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) DNF   DNF    Thailand DNF DNF DNF
2 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) DNF   DNF    Thailand DNF DNF DNF
2 Xin Shi (石欣) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
2 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:48.02   AsR 3:03.21   WR  China 3:30.20 2:51.40 2:48.02
2 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 9:24.64   DNF    China 9:24.64 DNF DNF
3 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) DNF   DNF    Thailand DNF DNF DNS
3 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) DNF   DNF    Thailand DNF DNS DNS
3 Xin Shi (石欣) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xin Shi (石欣) 17/17 45:53      China 17/17 45:53
2 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 7/10 42:53      Thailand 7/10 42:53
3 Mayron Blain 2/2 14:52      France 2/2 14:52
4 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 3/4 26:08      Thailand 3/4 26:08
5 Eddy Deturche 2/4 16:15      France 2/4 16:15
6 Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) DNF      Thailand DNF
6 Ethan Pride DNF      Australia DNF
6 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) DNF      Thailand DNF
6 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) DNF      China DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U' B' R' L2 B U2 B' D' L2 F' R2 B' U2 B' L2 B D2 B2 D2
A #2 R F2 L' D2 B2 F2 L2 D2 B2 F2 R F L' R2 D F' U B2 U R
A #3 R' F2 R2 F2 L2 U2 R' U' F2 D' B D U2 B R2 D2 B R'
A #4 D2 B2 D B2 U B2 L2 U B2 D' F D R2 U F2 R D' B2 L
A #5 F2 D2 L2 F2 L2 F' D2 U2 L' D2 U2 B D' L' D B R2 F2 R2
A Ex#1 L2 D2 L2 F2 U L2 F2 U' R2 U2 F2 L U B L2 B' F2 U2 L2
A Ex#2 B' L2 B' D2 R2 B' D2 R2 D' R' D2 U' L' U' L D' F L U
B #1 R2 U' B2 D2 R2 D' L2 D L2 R2 U2 R' D' B' D U B L B2 D F
B #2 B2 L' B2 L B2 D2 R' U F R B' F' D' L' B2 L2 B' U'
B #3 U2 F2 U F2 U B2 L2 F2 U' B F2 L D R B' L' U' R' D' U
B #4 U B2 R2 B2 R2 U2 R2 D L2 R D2 B' R' B F D L2 D R
B #5 D R2 F2 D R2 D' F2 R2 B L B2 D2 B' L' B2 U' F U L
B Ex#1 R2 U' F2 L2 B2 R2 F2 D L2 U B L' F D2 R F L
B Ex#2 L F' D F2 L' U' B' L' U2 F2 B2 L2 U' L2 B2 U' R2 D R2
C #1 R2 D' R2 D' R2 B2 D2 F2 R2 B2 R' B R2 D' U' F' L' R2 U2 B
C #2 R2 F2 L2 D2 B2 L U2 L U' L B' U' B2 L F2 U' F2 R F
C #3 L F2 R U2 F2 L2 F2 L2 R' U' F' D' L2 B D' L2 R B2 U R
C #4 R U2 B2 D' F' U F2 R L F2 B L2 F2 D L2 D2 R2 L2 F2
C #5 F' L2 B2 D2 F U2 B D2 F' R' D U' F2 D R F D' F L F2
C Ex#1 L B2 F2 L2 F2 L U2 R D2 U B D' F L' B' R' D' R U L2
C Ex#2 R2 F2 R2 B2 R2 D2 U' B2 R2 B L' D2 L' U R D2 F R' F2 R'
D #1 L2 F2 U R2 U2 R2 U F2 R2 F2 U2 B' L2 R B R2 F2 U2 L' D2
D #2 D2 L2 U2 F' R2 B2 L2 B' D2 R' F' D' F L' U2 L B' F2 R B2
D #3 B2 R' D2 R2 F2 R' D2 B2 L B2 R2 D' B2 R' B F2 U' F L' R'
D #4 B2 U L2 R2 D2 B2 U' B2 L2 D' L' U' L U' B D2 L' F U2 L
D #5 R' F' D2 F L' U2 D F U B D' R2 D2 B2 R2 D2 R B2 R F2
D Ex#1 L' B2 R' L U' F' U2 R B' R F2 L' F2 D2 R2 D2 F2 U2 R2
D Ex#2 U R2 D B2 L' U' D2 B R2 D2 R2 F2 R B2 U2 L F2 R2
E #1 F' R2 U2 B R2 B2 F' U2 L2 F' R' D' B D L' D' U' B' L2 R2
E #2 D2 F2 L2 D B2 U' L2 D' R2 U2 B R' U' L2 D2 F R B2 L' U'
E #3 F' D2 F L2 F' L2 D2 R2 D2 R2 F' L' U2 F' R D' F U' B F' D
E #4 U' L' F' R' F' D' F D2 L' U R D2 L2 D' R2 D' F2 D L2
E #5 L2 D F2 U2 L2 R2 U R2 U' L' U F' D U' B' D L' D' B
E Ex#1 B2 U F2 R2 U L2 D U' B' D2 L R B' U' R D F' R F R
E Ex#2 D2 L2 F' L2 B D2 R2 F R2 F2 D2 R' U' L2 U L' U2 B' R F2
F #1 B2 L2 U' F2 L2 D' B2 L2 R2 U' F' D L D2 B' R2 F' R B2 F2 L
F #2 D2 R2 U2 R D2 R F2 U2 L2 F2 D2 U' B' F2 L' D2 B2 F2 L'
F #3 R2 F' R2 F' U2 F' D2 L2 B D2 L R F' U' L' R2 U2 B' R'
F #4 L' D2 R' F2 D2 L' D2 L R U' L' B R2 B2 U B' U' F' L2 R
F #5 B2 D2 F2 R' D2 R D2 U2 B R U B U' B R U B' L' F
F Ex#1 F' D L2 B' U2 D' B2 D F R B2 U2 F2 D2 L' F2 L F2 U2 D2
F Ex#2 U F2 R2 L' U2 D2 F2 B' U' F R F D2 R2 F R2 B'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L' U2 R' D2 U2 F2 L B2 U L' F' D2 F D' B2 F L D'
A #2 R B' D2 B U2 L D B D' R F D2 R L2 B2 R B2 D2 F2
A #3 B2 R F2 L D2 F2 R F2 R2 D2 R' F' U' B2 U L' D' U R B
A #4 U2 R B' U' D' B' R L' U2 B R2 U F2 U R2 U2 R2 F2
A #5 U' L B' D' B' D2 B' U2 D R U2 F2 B' L2 F2 R2 B D2 B' R2
A Ex#1 B2 R2 B2 L2 U R2 D' L2 U' F' U2 R' U' B L' B2 F' U' R' B2
A Ex#2 L D F2 L2 F' U B R' U' L' D L2 B2 U' D B2 D F2 B2 D'
B #1 L2 U2 F' U2 F2 R2 D R2 D2 L' U2 R F' R U2 L2 F2
B #2 U2 L2 F2 D2 F2 D2 L R2 F2 R2 D' F2 L' D' L D' F D' U
B #3 L2 B2 F2 D L2 U' F2 R2 B U' F L2 F D U2 F2 L U'
B #4 L2 D2 B2 L' B2 U2 F2 U2 L B2 F' L U' R2 B2 F D B2 R2
B #5 B U' F' R U D2 R' B2 R2 F' R L2 B2 U2 F2 D' B2
B Ex#1 B2 D' L2 R2 B2 R2 D L2 D B2 R' F' R B' D F2 L2 U2 F2 D2
B Ex#2 F2 R2 B2 F2 D' B2 D' B2 U B2 F L' B' D' L' D2 F U' B U'
C #1 U' F D R D2 L' U' R F2 B' R2 B2 D2 R F2 B2 R2 F2 L
C #2 D2 B2 L2 R2 U2 L2 F' D2 L' U2 L' U R D2 L R2 B U' R
C #3 R' D L2 U2 B R' L' D F R D2 R2 D2 B U2 L2 B U2 D2 L2 F'
C #4 B2 U' F2 D F2 L2 D B2 U2 F R' D F R2 B2 U' L' U R
C #5 U D R' D F' B' L U2 D B U' R2 L2 D' F2 R2 U' D' F2 D2 L2
C Ex#1 R' L2 B2 D' R' U F2 R2 L' B R D2 R2 F R2 F B2 U2 B'
C Ex#2 D2 F D F U D2 F2 L' F D2 F U F2 D' F2 U2 F2 B2 L2 F2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F' D R' U' F B' L F U2 D2 R' B2 U2 L U2 D2 L U2 R
A #2 D2 L2 R2 F2 R2 B' R2 F U2 R' U' L' B L2 R2 D F2 U B' U
A #3 F2 U2 L2 D2 F' U2 L2 R2 B F R' D L' U B2 D' R' F2 D2 U'
A #4 B2 D' L2 U F2 D' R2 D' L2 R F L F' D2 L2 U' F' R' B F'
A #5 D2 F' R2 D2 B D2 U2 R2 F' U F' D U L' R2 F' R2 B' F'
A Ex#1 R2 B2 U F2 U R2 B2 D' B2 U B L2 F' D' F2 R D B U'
A Ex#2 D2 L2 F2 D B2 D' B2 D2 L2 B' L2 D' L' B R' F2 D B2 D
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' F U2 F R U F R U R'
A #2 R2 U' R U' R' U F' U2 R2 F' U'
A #3 U R' U' F U' F' R F' R U R'
A #4 R U2 F' U2 F U F' U2 R U2 R
A #5 R' U2 R U' R2 U' R' U F U' R2
A Ex#1 U2 R U' R2 U2 F' U' F' R U R'
A Ex#2 U2 R F' U R' U' F R2 U2 R' U'
B #1 U' R' U2 F U F U2 F' R U R
B #2 U R U' R' U R' F R2 F' U' R
B #3 F U2 F U2 R2 U2 R' U2 R2 U' R
B #4 U F U2 R U2 R' U' R U' R' F
B #5 R' U F U R2 U' R2 F R' U' F
B Ex#1 R' U2 R2 F U' R2 F' U' R' U2 R'
B Ex#2 R F R U' R' U2 F R2 F' R2 F
C #1 R U' F' U2 R2 U' F2 R U' R' U
C #2 R U' R2 F U2 F' U2 R F U2 R2
C #3 R' F' R2 U2 F R U R' U' F' R2
C #4 R' F U' R2 U2 R2 F U' R F U2
C #5 R' U2 F U' R2 U2 R' U2 R' U2 R2
C Ex#1 R' F' U' R U2 F U' R2 U' R' U
C Ex#2 R' U2 F U R2 F' R F' R2 F U2
D #1 U2 R' F R U' F U2 R U R F'
D #2 U R' U' F U' R2 F R U' R2 U'
D #3 U' R U2 R' U2 R' F2 U' F U2 F
D #4 R' U F U2 R U' R' U F U' F
D #5 U R U2 R' U R' F' R U' R2 U'
D Ex#1 R U2 R2 U F2 U' R U' R' U R2
D Ex#2 U' R U2 R F' U' R2 F R2 F' R'
E #1 R F' U' F' U2 R2 U' F U' F U
E #2 U R2 U' F R U' R' F U R2 U'
E #3 U2 F U' R U' R' U' R2 U2 R' U2
E #4 U' R F' U R' U R' U' R U R
E #5 R' F2 R U' R' F U' F2 R U R'
E Ex#1 U2 R' F' U' F' R U R2 F R U
E Ex#2 U' R U' R2 U2 F' R U' R' U' R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' F R U' R' U F U' F U'
A #2 R' F2 R2 U2 R' U' R F' R' U R
A #3 U' R' U R U R' F R U2 R2 F'
A #4 U R U' R2 U' F U' R2 U' R F
A #5 R U' R' F U2 F U' F' U' F R2
A Ex#1 U F U2 R U' R' F U R2 U2 R'
A Ex#2 U R' F' U' F U2 R2 U' F R U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F D2 L2 D2 B' R2 B' F2 U' R2 B' D F2 U R' U B2 L' U2 Fw2 U' Fw2 B2 Uw2 D2 B R2 Uw2 B2 L2 F' U L F' Rw' Fw2 F Rw' R2 U2 Uw Fw U2 Rw Fw
A #2 B R2 F L2 B2 R2 D U R' U F R2 B' U2 F2 U2 L2 B' Fw2 Rw2 D' R Fw2 Uw2 U L B2 L2 D2 Fw' L R' F' L R' Rw' D Fw' Rw2 L2 F Uw'
A #3 F L' D' U B' L' R' F D2 L' D2 B2 L2 D' U2 L2 D' B2 F2 D2 B2 Uw2 B Rw2 F2 D F2 Uw2 Rw2 U' Rw2 F2 B R2 Rw U' L' Uw2 R' Uw' Rw' Fw2 L' F' Uw Fw L
A #4 B2 L' F2 R' D2 L F2 R2 U2 B U' F R F' D' F' D2 R F D2 Uw2 Fw2 L2 B' Uw2 U2 L' F' D2 R2 D2 Fw2 Uw' U B2 L Uw B Rw Fw' U' Rw Fw U D
A #5 F' U' R D F2 D F' L' D' B2 L' U2 L B2 L' D2 R' D2 B2 R' Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 B' U' D Fw2 B U B F' Rw2 B Rw B2 Uw2 D F' Fw' Rw R F2 Uw' D2 R'
A Ex#1 F2 R2 B2 U B2 D R2 D' U2 F2 D2 L D2 L' F' L2 U F2 R D2 Rw2 Fw2 U Rw2 R2 B Rw2 D2 F Rw2 D' F R2 Rw' Fw2 Rw2 D R2 Uw' Fw' L Uw' L2 Fw D B
A Ex#2 F' L' F' B' L' R B2 L' D2 U' R D2 B2 R2 B2 D2 F2 L' Rw2 B' L Fw2 R Uw2 R B' F Rw2 L Uw2 F Uw R U' Fw2 U F' Fw Rw' Fw2 Rw F L U'
B #1 U2 L2 F2 R B2 L' D2 F2 L U' B' D2 F' R L2 U2 B2 R' U R' Rw2 F Uw2 Fw2 U' Rw2 F U D' B Uw2 U2 B' Rw B' R2 Uw2 Rw2 D Uw Rw R2 F2 Rw2 F L
B #2 U2 R2 B U2 L2 F D2 R2 F' D2 R' F U2 B' U2 L U' F2 R' L' U' Uw2 F L' B' R Uw2 R Fw2 R' U2 F' Uw' U' R U B R2 Rw' D2 L2 Fw' U D2 Rw2
B #3 B2 L2 F2 U2 R2 U2 F' D2 B2 L F' B2 U' L2 B R' U B L2 Uw2 F2 Rw2 R Uw2 Fw2 L' D L D2 R' B2 Fw' Uw2 D' R Fw2 B' U' Fw' F Rw' Uw2 Rw' U'
B #4 L2 U2 B R2 F D2 F U2 B2 D L R B L F' L2 U2 B' D R' Uw2 Rw2 U B2 U Rw2 B' D2 U L2 Uw2 R2 Rw U Rw' F R Uw2 Rw2 Uw Fw' Uw2 D' Rw Fw
B #5 F2 R' D2 B' U' R L U2 R F' R F2 R2 F2 R U2 R D2 U2 Fw2 L' Fw2 R D2 Fw2 F' Rw2 B2 F Uw2 U' Fw2 F2 Uw' Fw2 Uw U Fw' Uw' U2 Rw Uw B D2
B Ex#1 U B2 U' B2 U L2 F2 U2 B2 L2 D' R' U' D2 L' B R' U' F' U2 Fw2 Rw2 U' Fw2 D' B' U R2 U2 F2 Uw2 U Rw' L B' U D R' Fw R2 Uw' Rw2 R L' D
B Ex#2 F D' U F R2 D L' R2 D' L B2 D2 B2 L' F2 R' U2 L R' D2 Fw2 Uw2 U' F' R2 Fw2 Uw2 B' D' B Rw2 B2 D' Rw' F2 D Rw2 F' R2 U' Fw' Rw' B F Rw2 D
C #1 B' L B2 R' F' D' F' R2 F' D R2 D U B2 F2 R2 B2 D B2 U' Uw2 R B Rw2 B' L U2 Fw2 F U2 L' Fw2 U Fw2 F2 R2 Uw R' Rw' D2 Fw Rw' Uw D Rw L'
C #2 U R' L D2 F D2 B U' F' L B2 L' F2 R F2 L' U2 L2 B2 Fw2 U2 Rw2 F D Rw2 Uw2 U2 Fw2 F2 L2 D Fw2 Rw R2 U L B' Fw Rw' R L2 Fw' D2 Fw'
C #3 L F2 U2 B2 U2 R' B2 U2 F2 D' F2 L B' F' L2 D B' F' U' B Rw2 Uw2 U D2 L B2 Uw2 U2 L Fw2 U F' L Fw' F U F2 Rw' Fw2 F2 Uw Rw2 Fw Rw'
C #4 R2 B2 U2 F2 D' U2 B2 D F2 L' R B' U2 F R D2 U F' B U Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 B2 D Rw2 D2 L' D2 L2 U Fw Rw2 B R2 F L2 Fw2 Rw' Fw' L2 D2 F Uw
C #5 U' L F' L' B2 R2 D2 R U' L2 B D2 L2 R2 B2 F' U2 R2 F2 L2 Fw2 R' Uw2 L2 U' B2 D' L' Fw2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 D' Fw' B L' Fw' U Uw R2 F Rw Uw' Rw' R'
C Ex#1 R F2 D' L2 R' F2 D L2 D2 F' L' U2 R' U2 R B2 L U2 R F2 Rw2 B' Uw2 F' L' B Uw2 L F2 Uw2 F2 L' Uw Rw2 D Rw2 L2 Uw' R Fw R' D L' Fw' Uw
C Ex#2 U B2 L2 D' R2 U B2 D R2 B2 R' B2 D F U2 F' D2 B F' L U' Uw2 F Uw2 F D2 Fw2 D Fw2 D B' D L2 Rw D2 B' R2 B2 Uw' Rw Uw2 Rw' R' Uw Fw Uw2
D #1 B' R2 B' U2 B2 F' R2 U2 B D2 F' L' D' L2 D B2 L2 D B L U' Fw2 R' D2 Fw2 F' R Uw2 B L F U2 Uw' B2 U2 B R2 Fw' R' L' Uw' R2 U' Rw Fw
D #2 D B2 F2 U B2 D2 F2 U' F2 D2 L' B2 U F R2 L2 F2 D B2 Uw2 R2 F R' Fw2 B L D2 B2 Rw2 B' R D' B2 Uw' B2 Rw2 U Fw Rw' D' Rw Uw' R' F2
D #3 U2 B' L2 D2 B2 D2 B' R2 U2 B2 L F' D L2 B L R U R B Rw2 D Rw2 L2 Fw2 U' B R2 B Uw2 F' D' F' Rw' U D2 Rw' F2 Uw' F2 L2 Fw Uw' Rw' F' D'
D #4 U2 F U2 L2 F2 D2 F L2 B R2 B U B' R B' D2 F2 D' L' R2 B' Fw2 D' B' D2 Rw2 B' Uw2 D2 F R2 Fw2 L2 D' L' Fw2 R D2 Rw Uw D' R' B' Uw2 Rw' Uw U'
D #5 L2 F2 D2 L F2 D2 B2 F2 L' U2 L2 F R U B' L' D' F' U2 D L Uw2 Rw2 D F D' Fw2 D F B' Rw2 B' F Rw U' Rw2 R2 F2 L2 Uw Rw B L2 Fw Rw' R2
D Ex#1 L2 D F2 B2 L2 U' B2 D U F' U F' D F2 D' F' R' B' U R Uw2 L Fw2 Rw2 F2 L' U L' Fw2 D' F2 Rw2 Uw2 B' U2 B2 Rw2 Fw' R Uw Rw' R F2 Uw R2 B'
D Ex#2 D2 B2 L2 F L2 B' U2 L2 F' L D U L2 D2 R' D2 L' D B L' Fw2 U L2 Fw2 L' B2 Uw2 Rw2 U L B2 Fw' L Fw R' Fw D Uw' Fw R2 D2 B2 Uw Rw2 U
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' F L B' L' D L2 U' D' R U2 R L2 D2 R2 D2 B2 U2 R' B2 Rw2 F Uw2 R' B Uw2 L2 Fw2 D2 B2 F R2 F2 Uw L Fw2 B D2 B2 Rw' F' Uw L2 B' Rw F
A #2 U F2 U2 B2 D' L2 U B2 D' B' U D R' B2 D2 L' F U' L R Uw2 L Fw2 R' Uw2 R' B2 U L2 R U Rw2 Fw D2 Fw' L2 U' B Rw' D' Fw2 Uw' Rw' D' L
A #3 R2 U F2 U2 F B' L F' L2 D R L' U2 L' B2 U2 L' F2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 B2 L' U2 Fw2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 U D' L' Fw F' L' B' D' B2 Uw' B2 Uw' Fw Rw' Uw2 B
A #4 U L2 U B2 F2 D R2 U' R' F' L2 U' R' D L B2 U' B U Uw2 B Rw2 B D B2 U' Rw2 Fw2 U F2 Rw F' L' D Rw U2 L Fw Uw U Fw L' F2
A #5 F2 R2 D2 B2 L' B2 L2 D2 L' U2 B' U' F' L2 F' U2 R' U2 L' U' Fw2 Uw2 R L' B L U2 Fw2 L' B Rw2 Uw' F B2 Uw U' B D2 Rw D Fw' F' R2 B
A Ex#1 B R' L' D L' D' F' L' D R' U R2 B2 F2 D L2 B2 D2 L2 Rw2 B' Uw2 U2 F' D' F' Rw2 D' F2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw U2 B2 L D' Uw L Fw F U2 Rw2 L
A Ex#2 D B' U' F U2 F' R' D L U' R2 F D2 B L2 D2 F' B2 U2 Fw2 D Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 D B' D U' Fw2 F B' U' Rw' U2 R2 D' Rw Uw Rw' Uw2 D' R' Fw2 U B
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' Rw R' F2 Fw' Dw Rw' L R F' Fw' B' D' Fw2 U L' R' F Dw' L2 R2 Fw' Bw B Dw U2 Fw L U L Dw2 U2 Fw2 Bw2 L2 Dw Lw U' Lw Rw R U D2 L R2 Lw U2 F2 D L Bw2 Dw' R' D Bw2 B' R F' Dw2 Rw2
A #2 Lw B2 Rw2 L' Fw Bw U Fw U Fw2 Dw R' Rw2 Dw2 Lw L' D' Dw2 F' D' B2 Lw' R2 F Dw Fw2 Rw' R2 L U' Rw2 Lw2 U F2 R Fw L2 B Fw2 Uw' D Rw' Lw2 Dw2 Fw2 Rw' L' Dw2 R Bw2 Lw' R Rw Uw B2 Bw2 F Rw F2 L
A #3 R Uw' U2 Rw2 Bw2 B' R Fw U' Bw2 R Lw' B Rw F' Bw2 L F' U Dw F' D2 U B R Fw' B Uw' U' Lw2 Fw R' Dw R D B L2 R2 B2 Fw2 Rw2 L B' F2 Dw' Bw' U' Bw' F R' Uw Dw Rw' L' Fw2 Lw2 U F' Fw' Dw
A #4 Fw' Uw2 B' U D' Fw Bw Lw' D' B' Fw Rw' Dw2 D' Bw' U2 Rw' Dw Bw' U Bw D' Fw2 Uw2 F' L2 Lw' Fw' Rw Bw' F2 Dw2 L' Uw' Fw R Lw' Uw Fw U2 Fw2 D' L D' F U Fw' B' R2 Lw' F2 L' Uw' B2 U D2 Rw' R F Fw
A #5 L' Rw F2 R2 D' B L2 Lw U2 Rw D' L R' U Uw' Lw2 U2 Dw2 Fw2 U D' Fw' Uw2 D Dw B Fw' L' Fw2 L2 Lw R Fw L2 R D2 Bw' F Lw2 Bw' F' Lw2 R L D2 Rw2 R Fw2 D U L' Lw Fw' Rw' F B2 Dw' Lw2 D Lw'
A Ex#1 Dw U' D' L2 Dw Lw U' R Lw2 Dw' R' L2 Rw' Dw' D2 Uw2 U F2 D Bw U' Dw' D2 Rw' Uw' Dw' D2 Lw2 L Fw' U Rw2 F B D2 R2 Bw D Fw' Rw' U' R F2 Fw Uw2 F' R' Dw2 U' D B2 Lw' L' Uw' L Uw L2 Fw' L' F2
A Ex#2 Bw' R2 Bw L2 B Rw2 D2 U2 Fw B2 D2 Uw' Rw2 Dw U2 D2 R Lw2 Fw' Lw Rw' Dw F D' Fw2 Dw2 U2 L R' B2 L2 Dw2 B R Rw B2 U2 Bw2 R Lw' F' Uw' B' L2 R Rw2 Lw' B2 Bw U2 B' D' Lw2 R2 U2 D Lw2 F Uw R2
B #1 Uw F U2 D2 R L2 Lw U' Uw Dw2 Lw' Bw2 Fw2 L Uw2 Rw' Dw' L F2 B Rw' Uw Lw' Bw Uw F U2 R Bw' Lw' R2 Uw B' D Uw U Fw Dw2 Rw L' Fw2 Bw2 Dw2 F R' Dw' F Dw' Bw2 Lw2 F' Lw2 Uw' Fw' Bw' L Fw2 F2 Uw2 L'
B #2 Rw2 Fw' Bw Lw' Fw2 Dw2 Fw D' Lw' U2 D Lw F U' Fw' Dw F' Lw Rw2 Uw2 L' U R Lw B' D R Uw2 Lw2 Bw R2 F' Fw2 Rw' Fw B' R2 Fw Dw Rw2 R Uw' R Uw2 D' Bw R Lw Dw Lw' U2 Dw Uw' Bw' Fw D L' D' L2 Dw2
B #3 Rw L B Bw2 Uw L Rw' F L' R Uw2 L Lw' D Lw' Uw2 B Uw Rw2 B2 Rw2 Dw2 F Uw Dw D2 L D2 Fw' R2 F B2 Dw' Rw2 B' L F R2 L' Fw F2 U' Bw2 R2 Lw2 Uw Bw R L2 Fw2 D Uw U' Bw Fw' Uw' Fw2 U' D2 Rw'
B #4 R2 Rw L2 Uw Bw' U' Uw' D L' F2 Rw Dw' Rw F' Rw L2 Uw' U2 D L' B' Dw2 Lw2 Bw' Uw2 Bw Fw2 Lw' B F2 Dw' F2 L' Bw Uw' Rw' Lw Dw Bw' Uw2 Dw D2 Rw Fw2 D Lw' Rw F' Dw U' Lw' Rw' B' F' Fw' U2 Dw L Lw' R
B #5 L' Bw U L2 R2 Fw2 Uw R2 U Lw2 U Dw2 R' F' L U Dw Rw' Uw Lw' F D Rw2 Dw Uw B2 L2 Dw2 Uw2 U2 Lw' D Lw Dw Lw' Uw Lw U2 L2 Lw' B' Dw2 Fw B' D' L2 Lw2 R2 B' R' F U Fw' Bw2 Uw2 B Fw2 Lw2 U Lw'
B Ex#1 B' D' F' Rw' Bw2 Dw' R2 D' U2 Lw' Rw R D R2 Dw Fw2 L Bw Dw2 L2 Lw2 B Bw2 L2 Dw Lw D2 U Fw' D' Lw' F' Uw Fw U R' B' Fw D F Rw2 B F' U Lw Bw F' R D2 Bw' B' Rw2 R' Fw' Uw' U R2 Rw' U2 B'
B Ex#2 B' Bw' Fw Rw' R2 L' Fw2 Bw' Lw B2 Bw2 Dw2 Rw' Dw2 Lw R2 B2 Dw2 L' F2 Fw R2 U Fw2 Dw' D L R' Dw U2 B Lw U2 Lw2 Bw2 Uw2 L2 F2 B Dw Uw D' Rw F' Fw' D' Bw Fw2 L Fw2 B' R2 F2 U' D2 R2 Bw U2 B' Uw2
C #1 B' Bw U Lw2 Dw2 Rw2 Lw R' B' R2 Fw2 Dw F' B2 U F' D Lw2 Uw L Lw Dw F' R2 Fw' U2 Rw2 U D2 Bw2 D' U' Uw2 B L' D' Lw F2 B2 R2 Dw U L Fw' Rw2 Lw Uw2 B Rw2 D2 U2 Rw Uw R2 B2 Dw' L2 R' Uw Rw'
C #2 U2 Fw D2 Rw L2 D2 Uw2 U Dw2 B' Uw2 U Rw L2 B' Lw2 L R Dw Bw' F2 D2 Rw2 B Lw B2 R B2 Fw' Dw2 D2 L' Dw2 Fw' R D Rw2 Fw2 D' U' Bw2 Dw' U2 Bw Dw F Dw Bw F2 R' Lw U B' U2 Uw' Dw2 Rw Bw2 U2 B
C #3 Uw' D2 Lw2 Rw2 Bw Dw U Lw B2 Bw' Rw2 F2 Rw B2 U' Rw Dw2 Bw2 L' U' R2 F Lw' F2 U2 Fw' F2 R' D Fw' Rw2 B' R' Bw2 U2 F2 Lw Rw' Dw2 Lw Dw Lw' R' L' Bw L Dw L Dw R' B D2 B R' Lw' L' B2 Dw2 Bw Lw2
C #4 R' Lw2 Uw Lw' Dw2 Bw2 D' Dw Uw2 Fw' F' L2 Rw F Uw2 F2 B' Lw' Bw' D' U' Lw' B2 Rw' Lw2 R F2 U' Fw' B Lw F Dw2 Lw2 Rw F2 L' Lw' U' Dw2 F' D Fw' U2 F Fw2 Lw' Rw2 D' L Fw2 D Fw D2 Fw2 Uw Bw U' Dw2 Rw'
C #5 R2 Rw2 Fw' Dw2 Lw' L2 R' B' Lw F' Lw2 D' Uw2 Lw Dw' Lw' Uw' U' Dw' L2 Fw2 U Rw2 Uw2 Lw' Uw R2 Uw Bw U D Rw' Bw B2 Dw' R L2 D Lw2 Bw2 B' L F' R' Rw Lw B' Bw' Dw2 B2 Bw2 F' L2 Rw2 Bw D2 Fw2 Bw' U' Lw2
C Ex#1 Bw2 Uw2 L2 Uw D' U2 L D Rw Fw' B' L' U' B Uw2 L2 F' D' Rw2 U' Bw2 Dw2 Rw2 L' D' U' B Fw' Uw2 Dw B Uw L' Dw' B2 U' Bw Lw' L Bw' D R D' B F2 D2 Bw2 Uw Dw2 Fw2 F' Rw' R2 Uw2 F2 Uw' L2 B2 Bw R2
C Ex#2 B' Bw' Lw Uw' Fw Bw2 Uw' Fw Rw' Dw2 Uw2 Fw Rw B' L2 R B' D2 F B2 Dw U D' L' F Dw' U' Fw2 Uw' Lw2 F2 D2 F Rw' Uw' Lw2 B2 Rw2 Dw2 D2 F2 Rw Fw' Uw' L2 Dw L Bw2 B2 Uw' Dw Fw' B D2 R2 Fw2 L2 R' B U
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw' B' Bw' Fw D Uw2 Bw2 Fw2 Uw F' Bw R Fw' B2 Dw Bw' Lw' R' Dw' U2 Bw2 Lw2 F2 Bw' R' Rw2 D' R2 L' F2 Lw' B Bw Rw R2 Uw Bw D2 Rw2 B2 R L2 Rw Fw' B D2 Uw2 L2 Fw D Fw L2 Fw' Dw2 L2 Lw2 R' D' U2 Rw'
A #2 Fw2 U2 Lw D2 B2 Dw B' Dw2 Lw2 Dw2 Lw' U' D' F2 L' F' Bw2 Fw' R2 Uw D' F2 U' Bw Dw' Fw2 B2 Bw2 Rw2 Uw F U' B2 Fw Rw' Bw Fw' Lw' Bw D Bw2 D2 Lw' D Bw Lw2 L2 Dw' L2 R2 B Lw' L2 Rw' B' Rw2 Dw2 Uw Fw2 D'
A #3 Bw2 Uw Bw2 Rw R' L' F' R2 D2 Rw2 L2 B' Rw U' R2 U' L' Fw Lw2 B2 F Bw' Uw' Bw2 Dw Bw2 Fw F Rw' Lw R' L Dw2 F' Rw' L' Fw' R' U' Bw' Rw2 F' Bw Uw2 Rw Bw B Rw2 U' Dw Bw U2 F' Fw' U L2 R' U Rw B'
A #4 U R2 F Fw' B' Uw' D2 R' U2 Rw2 Uw2 L F L' Dw Uw F' U2 D Dw' Bw Fw' Rw Fw' Lw2 Bw L2 Rw2 U F Rw2 Dw Rw Uw2 Fw D' U Bw2 L R' F2 L' U2 Bw' D2 Dw2 Uw' Bw U B' F' Dw2 Fw' Dw2 Fw' R2 Dw' L2 Fw2 F2
A #5 Dw2 B2 Fw Lw U2 B Bw L F2 Dw2 B2 D2 F2 D F2 Lw' R L' Uw2 Fw U B' Fw2 D B' Fw' Lw' U Fw L2 R Fw' Bw' L Uw F2 L' Fw2 R' Dw' Lw' Rw' F' L' Bw2 L' Fw Uw' U' L2 Fw Lw' B D' Fw' Bw Dw2 Uw F D2
A Ex#1 B2 L' F' Fw2 B' D Dw2 B2 L2 D' Lw D' R' Lw' L' Rw2 B2 F L2 Bw2 R' Lw2 D' Uw2 Rw' F Uw2 Rw' F2 Bw2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw Fw Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw B Bw' Dw2 Uw Rw2 F R2 Uw F2 B' Dw D F2 Bw R2 F R2 D' Rw2 Bw' D2
A Ex#2 Fw2 Rw2 U2 Rw B' U Uw R Uw' L Lw2 R F Lw2 Bw Uw2 Dw Lw' Dw2 U2 L B Lw Dw2 Lw2 Fw' Lw F2 R' Fw' R' Fw' R Fw2 Lw R L2 Dw Rw Lw Uw2 L Uw L Uw2 Bw Uw' Fw' B' D' Rw' Fw' Dw' L' Lw' Rw' Dw2 Rw2 D2 Bw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' 3Uw 3Fw L Rw Fw2 3Fw 3Uw' F2 Lw2 L' Dw' B' Lw' 3Fw B 3Uw Uw2 Dw2 Lw' Uw' Rw2 F U' 3Uw2 Bw B 3Uw2 Bw' U Rw' R2 B Bw2 F L Rw F' Uw' D2 3Fw' Lw2 Bw Fw' 3Fw' Uw2 D' U 3Rw' Lw' Rw F2 Fw U' B2 F Bw R Rw2 U2 Bw2 Lw 3Rw Fw L Fw 3Rw R2 Uw2 R2 Fw' Lw' L' 3Uw Lw2 Dw' U2 3Uw D2 Uw2
A #2 L2 D2 3Uw R2 B' Uw Lw' B Bw Dw 3Fw Dw D' 3Fw2 3Uw2 L' Lw2 Bw Lw' Dw2 Uw2 R 3Uw' F2 Uw2 Dw2 F Rw Fw2 U' B 3Rw2 B2 R' 3Uw2 D Uw2 Lw' B' Uw' L2 Rw2 3Uw2 U2 Bw' Rw 3Rw2 Bw D2 Lw2 U L Rw2 3Fw Rw Bw Fw2 R F2 D2 3Uw2 3Fw2 Bw' B2 3Uw2 Rw 3Fw' 3Rw' U' F D' B' Lw2 F B L' D2 R2 B' 3Fw
A #3 L' 3Rw2 3Uw' Lw D2 F2 R2 F2 3Fw B' Bw2 U 3Fw' Rw2 B' U Rw2 Bw Uw L' 3Rw2 Fw2 U' Uw 3Uw 3Rw Bw2 F2 Uw2 U Fw U2 3Uw' B2 F 3Fw D' R' 3Fw2 Bw2 3Rw2 Lw' Rw2 R Dw' B R Uw' R' Dw' Fw2 3Rw2 Dw2 D2 Bw Lw2 Fw 3Fw Lw' D2 B F' R D Uw' 3Fw2 D2 Uw B Lw U' R B2 3Rw U2 Dw Rw2 Uw2 Dw2 F2
A Ex#1 L' 3Fw2 L 3Rw R2 3Fw U Bw2 R' Fw B Uw Rw F2 Rw 3Uw' 3Rw' U Rw2 3Uw' Bw2 B' 3Uw2 U 3Fw2 B' R2 Fw' Rw' U B2 R2 Dw2 Uw2 Fw 3Fw' Dw2 D L' Rw' U' Uw2 Fw' B2 U2 R2 Bw Rw2 U2 Uw2 L' B2 3Uw2 Dw Lw Bw2 D2 Dw2 Bw D2 Bw U2 3Fw' 3Rw B2 Lw' 3Fw Uw2 Rw Dw Rw2 Uw2 Bw Rw' B2 3Uw2 Rw2 Lw2 B 3Fw
A Ex#2 3Fw 3Uw' L2 R' B Bw2 U2 F' B2 Uw2 Rw' 3Rw2 L2 U B' U' Fw' Bw' Uw' U' L' Fw 3Rw B' 3Rw2 Bw' L R2 Lw F Uw2 D' Bw2 U B' Rw' D Rw' F 3Fw2 Uw' 3Uw F2 3Rw R' Dw2 F 3Uw F 3Uw2 B2 3Fw' Dw2 Bw Dw Rw F R Dw2 Rw U2 3Uw' Lw2 Uw' Rw2 Dw' B Bw Rw' Fw' B' 3Fw 3Rw F2 R2 3Uw' Rw2 L Fw2 Bw
B #1 3Fw' 3Uw2 D' B2 Bw 3Uw Fw2 3Rw' Fw F2 Rw F2 Rw Lw2 Fw' B' Bw' Dw2 D Rw2 U Lw2 Fw' Rw 3Uw2 Dw2 Fw Bw' Rw' 3Rw 3Fw Bw' R2 Lw' Fw' Bw2 Uw D R2 Uw2 U2 3Uw2 Dw' Fw2 Lw' 3Uw' B2 L2 F Rw2 B Lw' Bw2 3Fw Rw' Dw' 3Fw2 R Bw 3Rw' 3Fw2 Rw2 Bw' F' Uw Fw' F2 R' Bw' R2 U' Uw' D2 Fw' U Fw' R' U' Dw' F'
B #2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Fw Uw2 Rw' Uw' 3Rw2 Dw B L' F2 D 3Fw' Uw' Rw2 R U2 B2 R Rw2 D Lw2 R' D 3Rw' Bw' D Lw B2 3Uw2 B2 Fw Lw' B2 Dw2 Fw' Bw2 Rw2 3Uw2 L Dw2 Uw2 3Uw' L' Bw' 3Uw' L' D2 Fw' Rw F' Lw F Fw2 R2 Lw' U' Dw2 F Bw 3Fw B' Lw Rw2 B Bw Lw' U' F D' B' 3Uw Dw Bw' F 3Fw
B #3 R Rw2 Fw2 Bw2 Uw L R2 D2 L2 3Fw2 F2 L' 3Rw D Lw' B' Uw' D Bw2 Uw2 3Rw2 Lw Dw 3Fw2 Uw' R D U2 Lw2 F R' L2 Dw2 B' F L' 3Uw L' 3Rw2 D Bw Uw 3Rw2 3Fw2 Fw2 Rw 3Fw F Dw' L' 3Rw' 3Fw2 Uw2 3Fw2 Rw2 3Rw2 Uw2 Lw U2 Rw' Uw' Fw2 F D Uw2 Rw' R B2 R' Rw Uw 3Uw Rw2 F2 Dw D2 Bw' Uw2 Rw' D
B Ex#1 Bw 3Rw' U' F2 3Fw2 3Uw' D' Rw B L Dw2 F' 3Uw2 R2 Uw' R Uw2 U 3Uw Dw' Bw' L 3Uw R 3Uw F' Uw' Rw 3Rw' Bw' Dw2 3Uw U B' Uw2 3Rw2 Fw Uw2 Rw 3Rw' D Dw2 3Uw' R B U2 Rw' L Uw 3Rw2 F2 3Fw B Fw2 Rw Bw 3Fw2 U2 L2 Uw D2 Dw2 Rw' 3Rw2 Uw 3Uw' U' F2 D2 3Fw2 Bw Dw' 3Fw2 F' B Dw' B2 Fw' Lw 3Uw
B Ex#2 D B2 Bw F2 L' D Fw2 3Rw U' 3Fw D' L2 Dw' 3Uw' Rw D L' R Fw2 3Fw2 Bw' F L2 D2 3Rw Dw2 B 3Fw' 3Rw F' Bw U' Lw' B2 3Rw2 B L Fw2 B' 3Rw' D' Rw' Uw Fw2 3Uw' L2 Bw2 Dw' Fw' 3Rw U' Lw U2 Dw' Rw' Dw 3Uw2 3Fw U' Rw Bw U' B' Dw U2 Rw2 3Rw' Lw Fw 3Uw' Dw' 3Rw2 Fw' 3Rw' Lw2 Fw L B F Bw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw' 3Rw' 3Bw F' U2 3Bw2 3Rw2 3Dw2 3Uw 3Bw Bw' Rw' Dw' 3Uw F B' Uw2 3Dw' 3Fw Rw2 U B' Dw' Uw2 R' 3Lw2 Dw2 Bw 3Dw 3Bw2 U2 3Fw 3Bw' Rw Lw Uw' R 3Dw2 Rw2 Bw2 3Fw' 3Rw 3Uw2 B2 Lw Rw2 Bw D 3Rw2 3Uw' B 3Rw' 3Bw' D U 3Uw Rw2 F2 3Bw2 3Uw' F R' Fw' Bw' 3Bw' F' Uw' Bw' F' 3Bw2 L2 Bw 3Dw Rw2 Bw Lw2 3Rw2 3Dw Rw2 3Bw' 3Rw' Bw 3Bw 3Fw L2 F' 3Uw' 3Dw2 Lw 3Uw' B2 R' 3Bw2 Bw 3Uw 3Fw Dw2 R2 D F
A #2 3Dw' Rw' L' U 3Lw 3Bw' 3Rw' 3Uw R2 3Bw Fw' 3Dw' U2 Bw2 3Lw' D R L Dw2 3Rw' Rw' R' B 3Uw Fw U2 3Rw Uw2 D 3Lw2 F' B 3Fw2 3Rw2 Rw2 3Bw' 3Fw Fw D2 3Uw L2 Uw F 3Dw Rw' 3Lw D' Lw R' 3Fw F' U' Lw 3Fw' 3Rw2 Dw2 3Bw2 Uw' 3Fw D2 3Lw2 Rw' 3Fw B' R2 Rw' Lw2 U' Uw' Dw2 3Uw R' Uw2 F' D 3Bw L2 U' 3Lw' 3Rw D' F' Rw2 R 3Fw2 3Bw' Dw2 Rw 3Bw' Lw Dw2 B Bw2 3Rw2 L2 Uw2 Bw 3Fw2 3Rw' Rw'
A #3 3Rw' Rw Bw Rw2 3Uw' 3Lw' Rw' 3Dw' Lw F 3Dw' Uw 3Rw' Dw' 3Bw' 3Uw2 R B2 3Bw Lw2 D' 3Lw' Bw2 3Bw Uw 3Rw' Uw' 3Fw2 U2 F' 3Fw Rw2 Lw2 U2 3Dw Rw 3Fw2 Bw2 Rw2 D2 L R Uw2 Bw Rw' Dw2 F' Bw L Fw' 3Bw2 3Rw' Dw F 3Fw2 B2 3Uw Rw' Dw Uw2 F 3Fw' Dw 3Bw' 3Fw2 U2 3Fw 3Lw2 L' 3Fw2 B U' 3Bw2 Rw2 L' U' 3Rw Bw Lw R F' U2 Uw' 3Lw Dw Uw' U2 3Dw 3Rw 3Fw2 3Dw' L B Rw' B2 Lw U2 B2 F2 Fw
A Ex#1 F 3Bw R2 3Bw2 Bw 3Dw2 B Bw' 3Bw Uw B2 U2 Rw Dw 3Bw' Lw 3Bw 3Dw2 Rw2 D R2 U Uw' 3Uw2 3Lw2 3Rw' F2 3Lw2 Rw2 R 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Fw' B' R 3Uw R 3Rw' 3Dw Fw2 3Bw 3Fw' 3Rw' Fw2 Uw' Rw' R' 3Lw B' Fw U Lw2 Rw2 3Dw' U2 3Bw2 D' 3Dw2 F' 3Lw' R2 3Bw' B Dw' D 3Uw 3Fw' 3Uw' D2 3Rw L2 3Dw' 3Bw' F' Bw' Fw' Uw2 3Uw L' Lw2 Uw Rw2 Dw D' F2 L' B' F' 3Lw 3Bw2 3Fw 3Rw' 3Fw' Dw Lw' 3Rw' U' Rw2 Fw' Lw'
A Ex#2 Rw L' R' Dw2 Bw2 Uw2 3Lw 3Rw Uw2 R2 Bw R2 F Uw U2 3Fw L' Rw2 B' Lw Bw Uw Dw2 Fw' U D' 3Lw' Bw' L B 3Fw2 Rw2 B' Bw' Fw2 L' 3Dw2 B' Fw' Uw2 3Uw2 R Rw' B Fw2 R2 3Fw2 Uw 3Bw' D' Bw2 F 3Fw R2 Fw' Dw2 3Uw' Lw Dw2 F U' 3Rw' F Fw2 B 3Fw2 Dw' 3Fw Lw F B2 Rw L2 Uw' 3Lw' 3Uw 3Rw2 Dw' 3Bw Fw2 L Fw2 Bw2 3Uw2 3Dw2 Dw2 D2 3Rw 3Uw2 Uw2 U2 L B2 U2 3Fw2 B 3Dw2 3Bw R Uw
B #1 L2 R2 U B2 Bw2 R 3Uw2 3Rw U Lw' D2 Fw' Bw' 3Uw2 3Dw' D U2 Rw' 3Fw 3Uw' 3Bw' Rw' R' B' Dw' R D2 B2 Lw 3Dw Dw2 L' F' Fw' R2 U' L2 Bw D2 Uw' B2 Fw Uw Bw2 3Lw2 3Fw' Bw 3Rw2 Bw' Dw' 3Lw' D2 Lw2 3Rw L' D2 Bw2 Uw2 U' Fw L' R' 3Rw2 F2 R' 3Bw Uw' 3Rw2 Fw F B2 3Bw2 Bw 3Uw U' Uw' Dw Fw 3Dw2 F' 3Fw 3Rw' U2 3Lw U' 3Bw2 F Uw 3Fw' Lw2 D2 L U2 3Bw 3Uw Rw2 3Fw Fw' L' 3Fw'
B #2 Uw' R' 3Bw' 3Rw Rw' D Uw' 3Rw' L 3Dw' Fw' Bw2 Uw2 Fw D' R' U2 Lw2 3Dw' B Dw U2 3Lw2 Uw' B' Uw2 Rw' L2 3Uw D Bw' Rw2 F' 3Lw 3Uw' L D2 Bw B2 R' 3Dw L2 Uw' L' R' 3Lw2 F 3Lw' 3Uw' Uw' Rw2 3Dw2 Fw F' 3Fw2 3Dw2 L R Rw' 3Fw Lw' 3Rw F 3Dw2 Dw' Fw' U' 3Dw' 3Lw Uw 3Lw' Bw R' 3Dw2 3Fw2 B 3Bw2 3Uw2 Bw 3Lw Uw Lw2 R' 3Fw' Dw2 3Uw' Uw Bw2 U2 Lw' 3Uw Bw' Rw R' 3Uw2 3Lw R2 Bw2 3Dw2 3Uw'
B #3 Uw2 D B2 3Fw2 3Bw 3Uw Lw2 F R' Dw2 U2 3Bw' Fw2 L' U Dw 3Dw 3Fw2 3Lw' Uw2 3Fw' B' 3Bw' Rw' R Fw B 3Dw B F 3Lw Dw2 3Fw' F 3Dw2 B Dw2 3Dw R' D F 3Uw2 Uw' Fw 3Lw' B2 3Dw2 L' 3Uw' 3Lw2 3Dw' Fw 3Dw2 3Rw 3Dw2 Rw2 Dw2 F' 3Bw' B2 3Uw 3Lw2 3Rw2 Lw 3Bw' L2 3Fw' Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 3Rw 3Uw Dw D 3Fw' Fw2 Uw2 3Lw2 3Rw2 3Uw' Bw2 B' Lw' D' B Fw2 3Fw2 Rw2 3Uw 3Rw Lw' Fw' B 3Rw2 B2 Dw' Uw2 3Bw' 3Fw' B
B Ex#1 L2 3Lw' U' Bw' D2 3Rw2 L' 3Bw2 L' Fw L' 3Lw' 3Rw2 B' D' 3Bw' 3Dw' L2 D 3Dw 3Bw D2 Fw' L 3Fw 3Bw' 3Dw2 B' D2 3Uw2 F2 3Uw2 Uw' 3Lw' 3Fw' 3Dw Uw2 Dw2 Rw' 3Lw' 3Bw' B2 L' 3Uw' B' F' 3Rw2 B' 3Lw2 3Bw' R F' Fw Lw' F' 3Rw2 Dw2 Rw' 3Bw Rw2 3Rw' 3Fw' Rw' D U' 3Uw2 B R D' Fw' F2 3Uw D2 3Rw2 D2 Lw 3Bw U2 F2 3Dw2 3Rw2 Bw2 Rw Lw Uw2 3Uw2 3Bw2 Fw Uw2 Bw' F' 3Dw 3Uw2 F' Rw2 3Bw2 B' 3Fw Dw2 Lw2
B Ex#2 Lw L2 Dw' 3Bw' D2 3Dw' Lw R2 Uw 3Dw Rw' Bw2 Lw' D2 Bw2 Uw' 3Fw 3Uw' B2 Lw2 Rw' 3Uw2 R D' L' Fw' Bw R' 3Fw' 3Rw' B' Rw D' Bw B2 3Uw2 L2 R' Bw' Fw' D' Lw 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Dw2 Dw 3Lw' F2 Bw' Rw' R Lw Uw2 F' 3Bw' Rw2 3Fw' D' 3Bw' 3Uw2 D' U 3Dw 3Fw F U2 3Uw' Dw' Rw' B2 U' 3Fw2 L2 3Fw' L2 D2 3Uw' U2 B2 3Bw' Lw2 Fw' Dw 3Lw Bw' 3Rw Bw' Rw R' Uw2 3Dw2 3Uw D R Fw' 3Fw' R B' Bw' R2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D2 R F2 U2 L' U2 F2 R2 U L F R F' L2 F2 D F D2 Fw Uw'
A #2 L2 D' L2 B2 D2 U R2 B2 U' F L' B' F2 D L' D2 F2 U2 B D Fw Uw2
A #3 U2 F R2 F2 R2 D2 B L2 D2 L2 D' F2 U' B' F' L' D' R F' U' B Rw Uw2
A Ex#1 B2 R2 F' D2 R2 U2 R2 F L2 F L2 D' L D B' D2 F2 D B' F' U Fw Uw2
A Ex#2 R2 B2 L' B2 F2 L' R2 U2 R D' L' U' R F L' D2 F2 U2 B D Rw'
B #1 U2 F2 L U2 B2 F2 R' D2 L F R2 F' U F' R D R2 D2 B2 D2
B #2 L2 U2 F R2 F2 R2 D2 U2 R2 U R' D U2 F U F D L' D U2 B Uw'
B #3 L2 B2 F2 U2 L' B2 D2 L F2 U' R' F2 U B' R2 U' L2 Fw'
B Ex#1 R D2 B2 L' R' B2 U2 L2 U L D' U2 B' U' R2 B D2 U' Fw Uw'
B Ex#2 U2 B L2 F2 R2 F L2 R2 D2 R D' U R' D' L R' D' B2 R B2 Rw' Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F2 D' R2 D' U' R2 B2 D2 R' F' R F2 R D' B R2 B' D' B' Rw Uw2
A #2 L2 F' D2 B' F' R2 F' R2 D2 U L D F' D' F' D2 B' U F' D2 Rw
A #3 U2 F2 L2 U' B2 L2 D' U R' F' R B2 L2 U B' U2 F2 U2 L U Rw Uw
A Ex#1 B2 L U2 L' F2 L R2 B2 U B2 R2 U' F' R' B2 L' F' D2 L2
A Ex#2 F2 R2 F U2 F' D2 B' L2 F' R F2 R' U' B2 U' L B2 D' F Uw'
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F L2 F2 L D2 R2 F2 U2 F2 L' F U R2 F' R2 D2 L F2 R' F2 U' R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F U2 L2 D2 F' D2 U2 F' U2 L D2 R2 B R2 D' U2 R' U B' U' R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F L2 F D2 L2 F2 L2 R2 F' R2 U R2 B' L' U2 F L2 D' F D' F' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D B2 U2 R2 B2 L2 U F2 D' U2 F R' D' B2 L2 D2 F D' B2 U
A #2 U2 L' U2 R' F2 R' F2 L2 D2 U' F D L B R' B2 F U' B D2
A #3 D' L2 D2 L2 F2 U' F2 R2 U2 L2 U R B' L' B D' L2 F U B
A #4 U2 B' L2 B' R2 U2 B' R2 F' L U2 R2 B2 F' R U' F2 L' R' B2
A #5 F2 D' L2 U2 B2 L2 F2 U' L2 F R U R' B' D2 L U2 L F2 D
A Ex#1 F B' L' F U' D' B2 L B2 L' D' R2 L U2 F2 U2 R F2 R L
A Ex#2 F' L2 F' L2 B D2 B' R2 D B L D2 R2 B' U B L R2 D'
B #1 F2 D2 B U R2 L F B' U' B' L2 D2 B2 D R2 F2 B2 U' L2 U2
B #2 U L2 F2 L2 B2 U' F2 U F U' R B' L' D' B2 L B R'
B #3 B R2 B2 R2 D2 B' L2 B' U2 B2 R' B' L' B' D' R2 D R2 U'
B #4 R F2 D2 R' D2 U2 R' D2 L D2 B2 D' F2 L B F' R2 D' B R2
B #5 F2 D2 B2 D' F2 D' R2 U' F2 D2 F L2 F L R2 U' F2 L' B' R
B Ex#1 D' F2 U L2 U2 R2 U' L2 U' B R F L U' B L' R2 B D2 F2
B Ex#2 R2 F2 L F' L' U2 L B2 L2 D' F L2 U2 B D2 F' U2 B R2 B'
C #1 B2 L B2 U2 L2 R2 F2 L B F L F' L' F D' B L R2 B'
C #2 U D' L' B U' D2 B' L U F U2 R2 D2 B2 D2 R2 F2 R F2
C #3 B2 D2 B2 L2 D' U2 L2 F2 U' B' D2 L' F2 D' F2 R' F L' D2
C #4 B L D F2 D' R' B' L2 D' L2 F B2 U B2 U' B2 L2 U2
C #5 U2 F' R2 F2 L2 D2 F' U2 B2 U' B' L' U' B2 R' D' L2 U2 L' R'
C Ex#1 U L2 B2 L F' L U' F' U' B U2 R2 D2 R2 L2 B2 U B2 R2
C Ex#2 U2 F2 U' B2 U2 R2 U F2 R2 F' D2 R2 D B' D' L2 D U L D2
D #1 B2 R' B' L U D2 B2 D' R D2 R2 F L2 B2 D2 F B2 D2 F D2
D #2 U R2 U' B2 R2 D' B2 R2 F2 U F L' B' D U2 L2 R' B D' L
D #3 L2 D F2 R2 B2 F2 D' U2 B F2 U' F2 U2 R2 D' F2 L B2
D #4 L2 F' D2 B U2 B2 U2 F U' F U L F2 L' F' U R F2 U
D #5 U' L F2 L D2 R' F D' L U2 R' B R2 F' L2 F2 L2 D2 B2 U2
D Ex#1 R' D' R U' R U L' B' U' D2 F R2 F2 D R2 U B2 L2 D2
D Ex#2 L2 B' U2 B U2 R2 F' R2 F L' U B F D R B' D L2 F2 D2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L2 D2 R2 F2 U2 B U2 F2 D2 U' L D2 U2 F L B D U' R2
A #2 D2 R' D2 R2 D2 B2 D2 R' F2 R2 U' F U' L2 F' D' B' D' L'
A #3 U' B2 D B2 L2 F2 U' R2 F' U' R2 D' L B' L B' U B' L
A #4 D' B' U' R L D' R' L D' R' D2 R2 F2 D2 F2 D R2 D L2 U'
A #5 F R' D' L B L' B U L' B R' L D2 L D2 F2 L B2 U2
A Ex#1 B2 F2 R D2 L' U2 L2 B2 U2 R2 B L2 B' D U F' R2 F2 L' D'
A Ex#2 L' D2 L' R2 F2 D2 F2 D' R' U F' U' B' F' D2 L2 R' F
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L' D2 U2 R' D2 B2 U2 F2 R D2 B' U L2 D' L B D2 U
A #2 L2 D' L2 F2 D2 L2 R2 D' B2 R' F2 D2 F2 D F' D R2 U' F'
A #3 D2 B2 R F2 R D2 L2 R' U' B' D' B' F L U2 B' U' R F
A #4 F' U2 R2 F' L2 F U2 L2 D' U2 L2 U R D L' F D
A #5 R2 D2 F2 L2 R' B2 F2 R' F2 D' R F D2 B L B' R2 U2
A Ex#1 L U' D2 L' U' R' D' L' F2 L' B' U2 B R2 B L2 B' L2 B2
A Ex#2 B2 D' U2 L2 B2 D2 L2 F2 R' D2 B F D' U R' B' D B2 D'
B #1 U' B2 D2 U' F2 D2 B2 R2 U' L' D2 F2 U B2 L2 F R B2 L2 B'
B #2 F' R F U' D' F' U2 B2 U2 D' F D2 R' U2 B2 L F2 R' F2
B #3 B2 U2 F2 R B2 L2 F2 L' D2 L' U2 F R' D U' F D2 L2 F' L2
B #4 F2 L2 B2 R2 D U2 L2 U F2 U R2 B' F' L' F' D' R' F R'
B #5 D F2 L2 U' L2 D2 U' F2 D F' L' R F' R' U' L U' R F2
B Ex#1 R2 B2 R2 D' R2 U' B2 F2 U2 L' U' B' D' U B2 F D L B L
B Ex#2 U' F2 R' D2 F B' U2 D F D R B2 U2 R F2 L2 F2 L F2 R'
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR0+ DR2+ DL3- UL3- U3+ R5- D4- L4+ ALL5+ y2 U1+ R0+ D2- L4- ALL5- DR DL
A #2 UR3+ DR0+ DL3+ UL0+ U1- R1+ D1- L5- ALL2- y2 U3+ R4- D1+ L5+ ALL3+ DR DL
A #3 UR1+ DR6+ DL1+ UL5+ U5- R5- D4+ L4- ALL5+ y2 U3- R4- D3+ L6+ ALL4- DR
A #4 UR3+ DR1- DL0+ UL3- U2+ R5+ D3+ L0+ ALL2- y2 U3- R3- D1+ L3- ALL3- DL UL
A #5 UR6+ DR1- DL3- UL5- U0+ R1+ D2- L2- ALL1+ y2 U4- R4- D5- L0+ ALL0+ UR DL UL
A Ex#1 UR2+ DR3- DL3- UL4+ U4- R5- D3- L2+ ALL4+ y2 U2- R5- D5- L4- ALL4- DR UL
A Ex#2 UR2+ DR5+ DL1- UL3- U2+ R5+ D1+ L6+ ALL3- y2 U4- R2- D2+ L5+ ALL4- UL
B #1 UR1+ DR4- DL1- UL5- U3- R0+ D6+ L2- ALL1- y2 U5+ R5+ D4- L6+ ALL4- UR DR DL UL
B #2 UR4- DR3- DL4+ UL5- U2+ R0+ D5+ L3- ALL1+ y2 U2+ R1- D1+ L5- ALL1+
B #3 UR2- DR3- DL2- UL0+ U5+ R4- D5+ L1- ALL6+ y2 U1- R3- D6+ L3+ ALL5- DR DL UL
B #4 UR1+ DR3- DL5+ UL1+ U5- R4- D3- L0+ ALL2- y2 U0+ R3+ D0+ L4- ALL5+ UL
B #5 UR1+ DR6+ DL1- UL4+ U5- R3+ D4+ L0+ ALL2+ y2 U5- R1- D1- L6+ ALL1- UL
B Ex#1 UR2- DR4+ DL2+ UL6+ U6+ R3+ D6+ L4- ALL1- y2 U3+ R6+ D2+ L3- ALL3- DR UL
B Ex#2 UR2+ DR5+ DL2+ UL4+ U3- R0+ D1+ L2+ ALL5- y2 U6+ R2+ D4- L1+ ALL6+ UR
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #3 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
C #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
C #2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
C #3 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
C #4 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
C #5 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
C Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
C Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' L B' R U' R' B' U' B' R U u' l
A #2 R B' R B' L R' U' R' B' U B' u l' r
A #3 L' B R' U' L' U' B' U' L' R' L' l
A #4 L' U R L' B' U R' U' B R L u' r b
A #5 U B U B R U' B R' U L U' u' r
A Ex#1 B U' L B' U' B L' R B R' L' l' r b
A Ex#2 R' B' U' B' R B' U' R' L U' L' l' r' b
B #1 L R' B L B R U R' U' R' L' b
B #2 R' U' B' L R' B R U' B L' U' r b'
B #3 L' B R' U L' U' R' L' R' L R' u l b
B #4 R' B' L' U' L U R L B' R L' u l b
B #5 B' R' U' R' L' U' B R' L' U' B u l r
B Ex#1 L' B' R' B L' R B' L U' L R l r' b
B Ex#2 U R' U' R' L' R L R' L' R L b
C #1 R' U' L B' U' L R' L' U L' R r b'
C #2 R' U R B' R U B U' R L U' u' l' r b
C #3 L' U' L' U' L' B U' L' R' B R' u l' r b'
C #4 U' L' R' U' L' R B L R' U R u' l r' b'
C #5 R B L' R B U B' L' B L' R l' b'
C Ex#1 B R L' R B R' B U' R U' R' u l' r b'
C Ex#2 B U' B L' B' U R L' U B' R l' b'
D #1 U R' U L' B R L' R' L' U' B r b
D #2 L U L U' L B U' R' L' U B'
D #3 R' B R U L' R' B L' B' R L b'
D #4 R' L B' U' B' L' B' U' L' U' B u' r
D #5 R L' R' U' L B U R' B R' L' l' r
D Ex#1 B R B R L B L' U' B U R l'
D Ex#2 U' R B' U' B L B' U R' B R u l' r' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B' R' B' R U' B' L' R' B R' u' r b
A #2 B' R' L R' L' B' U' R' L U' B' u b'
A #3 B L' B R' L U' R U' R B' R u r b
A #4 B R' U L' U' L' U R L U' R' u l r' b'
A #5 U L U' L B' U B U' L' R U u l' r b
A Ex#1 L' B' R B' L' B R' U L U' L' u l r
A Ex#2 B' L R U' B R' L R B' L B' u l' r' b'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B L' U' B U R B U B R'
A #2 L B L B L' R B R' L B L'
A #3 L B L U L' R B' L' R' U' B
A #4 U B U R' U L' B' R' B R' U'
A #5 R B R' U' L R' U' L U' B U
A Ex#1 L R L' B R' B L' R' B' L' R
A Ex#2 U L U L U R' B' L' U' R' B'
B #1 B U B L U' B' U' R L' U' B
B #2 L R B' L R' U L U R' L R
B #3 R B L' R' L R B' L' B' U' R'
B #4 R B R U B L' R U L' B' R'
B #5 B R B L' U' L' U' R B' R U'
B Ex#1 L U L' U B' L' U R' L B R
B Ex#2 R B L R L' U R' L' U R' B
C #1 R L R B' R L' U' L' R' B' U'
C #2 L R L R B R B' R U' R L
C #3 L B L' R' U' L R' B U B U'
C #4 R U R B U' R' U' B R' L' B
C #5 L U R' U B L' U' B L' R' L'
C Ex#1 L B R U' L U' B' U L' R' B
C Ex#2 L R L R' U R' B L' B L B'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L R' L' B L R B' L' R L
A #2 U R U B R' L U L U L R'
A #3 L B R' U' R U B R' U B' U'
A #4 U R B U R' U' L' R U R' L'
A #5 U L B R B L' B' R' U' L' B
A Ex#1 B L U' B' R' L' R U' L' R' L'
A Ex#2 L R B L R' B R' L R' U R'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (0,3) / (-5,1) / (5,-4) / (6,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (4,-1) / (0,-5) / (-2,0) / (1,-2) / (6,0)
A #2 (1,3) / (-4,-1) / (6,-3) / (4,-2) / (3,0) / (5,-3) / (-3,-3) / (2,0) / (-5,0) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) /
A #3 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,2) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) / (4,-3) / (1,0) / (2,0)
A #4 (4,0) / (5,2) / (4,1) / (2,-1) / (4,-5) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,0)
A #5 (0,-4) / (0,3) / (-2,1) / (-4,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-2)
A Ex#1 (-5,0) / (-1,-4) / (0,6) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (5,0) / (4,-3)
A Ex#2 (1,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (1,-2) / (-4,-1) / (3,-2) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,0) / (2,-3) / (2,0) / (-4,-5)
B #1 (0,5) / (-5,4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (4,0) / (2,-1) / (-5,0) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (-4,0)
B #2 (4,0) / (-1,2) / (1,-5) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-5) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,-4)
B #3 (0,5) / (3,0) / (-2,1) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (6,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (2,-2) / (4,-1) / (-4,0)
B #4 (0,-1) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (3,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (2,0)
B #5 (0,-1) / (0,3) / (1,4) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (5,0) / (-3,-3) / (4,-1) / (4,-4) / (-4,0) / (6,0)
B Ex#1 (0,5) / (3,3) / (6,3) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (2,-2) / (6,0)
B Ex#2 (4,0) / (3,-3) / (0,3) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (0,-1) / (6,-3) / (1,-4) / (0,-2) / (-4,-4) / (0,-2)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (-4,-4) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (6,-3) / (-5,-4) / (0,-3) /
A #2 (-3,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-5) / (-2,0) / (-5,-4) / (0,-2) / (-1,0) / (-3,-2)
A #3 (4,-3) / (2,-4) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (6,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (3,0)
A #4 (0,5) / (1,1) / (0,3) / (-1,-1) / (6,0) / (-2,-2) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,-3) / (4,0) / (3,0)
A #5 (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-5,4) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (6,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) /
A Ex#1 (0,2) / (0,-3) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (4,-5) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,0)
A Ex#2 (0,-4) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (2,-4) / (0,-3) / (3,-2) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (6,-4) / (3,-4)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D B2 U2 B2 D' F2 R2 U' R2 D R U F U2 B' L' R2 D' B2 D Uw2 L' D Fw2 L' R2 U Rw2 U Fw2 B2 D' L' Fw' D L2 F' U F' Uw Fw' Uw2 F' Uw' Rw' F2 y
A #2 D2 B L2 D L D R' D F2 D2 L' U2 R' U2 B2 R' Rw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 L2 U R2 D Rw2 F' B L2 Rw' Fw2 F' Rw' D' R' D' L' Fw D R U2 Rw' Uw' x' y
A #3 L U2 L F2 L' D2 R2 B2 R' U2 F2 U' R' U F' B' D' F' B U R Fw2 Rw2 B D' R2 Uw2 U2 Fw2 F' D' Rw R F' D2 R F U2 Uw Rw Uw2 D' Fw2 R' Fw z y2
A Ex#1 B' D2 F R2 U2 F2 D2 B R2 U2 R B F L B' F2 D R D2 R2 Rw2 Uw2 D' Rw2 U' R U Fw2 D L' Fw2 R2 Fw' F Rw2 D' Rw2 B Rw Uw' Fw' U B2 Rw' Uw2 x y2
A Ex#2 L2 B' R U' B2 D R2 D' F' B U2 D L2 D L2 F2 B2 U' R2 Fw2 Rw2 U' L Fw2 D U' L2 D2 Fw2 F2 L' Fw' L2 U D R2 Uw2 Rw' Uw R2 B' Uw' F' L2 y
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw' Bw U2 Dw' R Bw2 L U' Rw' B2 Uw2 U2 F Fw' B' Dw' B2 Fw Bw L' Fw2 U B' Bw F2 Fw' Rw2 D' Bw F D2 B Dw Fw' Lw B' Lw U' Bw' Uw Lw Fw R' U' Fw' L' Uw' Rw U2 Uw Lw Dw' D' Uw' Rw' Lw' B Fw U2 3Rw2
A #2 Lw' Dw2 U F U2 Dw2 Uw2 Rw' R U2 Uw2 Lw2 D' B Bw2 U2 Lw2 R' U Fw Dw' R2 F2 B U Bw2 R' Dw2 Bw' F2 U D2 F2 Uw F' D Lw2 Dw B Dw2 R2 U B U L2 U' Uw Lw' Uw Bw D R F B2 R U Rw2 B2 F' 3Fw 3Uw
A #3 L' R' Lw Dw2 Bw Uw2 Bw2 D' Rw2 Fw2 Rw R2 D Rw L R' Fw' L F Rw' D2 Bw R' L' Fw F' Rw' D2 B2 Fw2 R2 B Fw2 R2 L B D Lw' Bw2 D Lw' L2 Bw2 Rw2 Lw' Bw2 Fw2 Dw2 U2 B' Bw' Uw2 Rw' Uw' Bw2 R' D' Dw U2 Rw 3Rw
A Ex#1 L U B' Bw' L2 B R' D2 R B' D2 B2 F' Lw Rw2 Fw2 Rw' B R' F' L' Dw Lw2 Fw' R' Fw2 Lw' U B' D' U' Lw2 D' Fw' Bw' U' Uw B Rw' Dw' Lw R' U Dw2 Fw F' R B U' Bw' Lw D2 Uw Fw' F Lw2 D F' D Dw' 3Fw 3Uw2
A Ex#2 Fw2 Bw' Rw2 Bw2 Uw Fw' Dw' F2 U' Lw2 U D' B L D Fw' Bw' Lw' Bw' R' F2 Uw' F' Lw' L R' F' Lw Uw L2 Dw' B' Rw Bw' Uw2 R2 B' Dw' Uw Rw2 Uw Dw2 R' Lw2 U Lw2 F R2 Uw Rw B F2 Bw2 Fw' Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 U2 L2 3Rw 3Uw'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U2 F' L2 F' D2 F2 D2 U2 L2 F L' D2 L' U' F2 R2 D L' D B Rw' Uw2 U R2 F2 U2 B2 D2 F2 R U' R2 D U B' L R F D B D2 Rw U B2 F2 R2 U R2 D' L2 B' U' F' D2 B L F2 L2 F R D2 Fw' R2 D2 B2 F2 U' F2 D B2 L2 D F' L2 R' D U L U L2 B' L2 U' Rw' Uw' R2 B L2 B' U2 F' L2 F2 R2 B R' U2 R B F' D F2 R' U Fw' Uw2 D2 L2 U' B2 D2 L2 U' R2 D' B L' B2 F2 L F D R B D B2 Rw' Uw2 B2 D F2 D' U2 F2 U' B2 L2 U' F2 R D U B L2 D' L B D' Fw B2 R2 U2 R2 B' R2 F D2 B D2 R D' L2 B2 U' F' D2 B L' D' Rw2 F2 D L2 B2 D' B2 R2 U2 R2 B' L' R2 F R' B R' F' R' F' D' Rw Uw2 U' R' U L2 D F L B2 L B U2 L2 F L2 U2 L2 D2 B2 D2 F L' R' D2 B2 R2 F2 L2 F L D L' F2 D2 R B F2 U' R Fw' Uw' L2 B' D2 F' R2 B' F L2 F' R2 F' U B' F L' U R2 D' B L' F2 Rw Uw' U2 R2 B2 U' R2 F2 U2 F2 U B F' D' L U R2 F' U2 L' R2 B Uw2 U2 L2 R U2 L2 R2 B2 L D2 B' L' F R' D' B2 R' U F L2 D Fw' Uw2 L' F2 D2 F2 D2 L U2 R B2 F' U' L' R' F2 U B' L D2 F D2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 L' U2 L B2 R2 F2 L' B2 F R' U2 F U2 L U' R' D L B Uw' F2 D2 B2 R2 D2 L' F2 L2 F2 L2 F' L2 R2 U2 F U' B F L Uw L2 U' F2 D2 L2 U' R2 B2 U R2 D2 B' U' L' U R D L' U' R2 D2 U2 L2 U2 F D2 B U2 B F L B L' B U' B' F U2 F' D Rw' Uw F2 L2 F2 D2 L' U2 L2 U2 B2 F2 R B R D' L' B2 L2 U L2 F D Rw' D' B2 U2 B2 R2 U' L2 F2 U L U' F' L' F2 D' R B L2 B2 F' Uw B2 D' B2 L2 U L2 F2 D' U R2 B L' U L2 R F D' L2 R U2 Rw2 L R' U2 B2 U2 F2 R D2 B L' D B' U2 F2 L2 D F2 L' B' Rw' Uw F2 D F2 U L2 U' R2 D' F2 L2 R' B R D' B2 L2 D2 R2 D2 Rw Uw L2 D2 L F2 R B2 F2 D2 L' U F2 U F L2 R F' R' B' R' B' Rw Uw2 D2 B2 L U2 L2 F2 D2 L2 U B F' U' L2 R' D' R D2 B2 R2 Fw' Uw L2 D2 F' L2 D2 R2 B L2 B F D R' U B R2 F R2 D2 F R' Fw R2 B2 F2 U' L2 B2 U' F2 U' F' L' R B2 L2 U' L F' D2 R Uw B' D2 F' U2 R2 U2 L2 R2 F' R2 F L D2 B' L2 F2 R U R' B Rw2 Uw' R U2 R' B2 L D2 F2 R' F2 R' D F L' U' L2 R' F' L2 U' B' Uw2 R2 D2 B2 D' B2 F2 D U2 F' D2 L' F L B D2 L' D2 F D' Fw' Uw F2 D2 L2 R2 B U2 F U2 F D2 B' L U' L B' F' L B2 D L2 B' Uw D F2 R2 B2 L2 R2 U' L2 R' B' L2 U' B' L2 F D2 L2 U' F' U2 Rw2 Uw D' U' R2 D' F2 U R2 D L R D' F' D U R' F L' D2 F' U2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 D2 F' R2 D2 B' L2 B2 R2 B2 L U' F' R2 F D2 L D2 R B Rw2 L' B2 D2 R D2 R2 D2 L2 D B2 D' F' U F' U R' D2 F U' Fw Uw' B2 U2 R' U2 F2 L' R B2 R' B' D L2 B2 U2 R' U' L' U2 R2 D2 Fw Uw2 B2 U' R2 U' L2 B2 D2 B2 U' L D L2 B' D F D L' D2 R2 D2 L' Fw Uw' D' U' L2 U L2 R2 F2 D B2 L' D B' D U B' D B2 L D' Fw' Uw' B2 D' U B2 L2 B2 D' F2 L U' B F' R U F2 U2 F' R2 F D Fw Uw L2 D2 F2 U2 R' F2 L2 F2 D2 F2 R' F' L' D B' U L' R2 F R2 Fw Uw' D2 L2 F2 R2 F2 U' R2 U L' B D' F U' L' F D2 B' L' D2 R Fw' Uw D2 B L2 B D2 R2 D2 U2 F' D' R D' B D B2 D2 U' R' D F2 Rw Uw2 F U2 F D2 R2 F U2 F2 R2 D2 F2 L' U2 R F U B2 R B F' Rw' D2 F D2 F D2 F2 L2 U2 F L2 U L' B2 R F' D2 B' L2 D2 U' Rw Uw2 U2 F2 U B2 U' F2 L2 U' B2 L2 U2 B F' R' F2 D' B2 F L' B F' Rw' Uw' F U2 F D2 U2 B2 R2 F' L2 D2 L U2 R D2 F U' R' U L B2 Rw' U' F2 D' U2 B2 U R2 U' R' B L B2 F2 L' F2 L D' L2 F' U' Fw' Uw' U' F2 D L2 B2 U2 L2 D R B' U L' U R F D' R B' U' F' Uw' R2 B2 R' F2 D2 L2 D2 R' D' L' B F2 L2 D2 L F R' U' L' Fw' Uw R2 F2 U2 L F2 L' D2 U' F' R' D L' D2 U B D B2 U' Fw' Uw' L B2 R' U2 B2 R D2 F2 D2 L D F' D' U R2 D' R D' B' R2 F' Rw' Uw' U' F2 R2 U B2 L2 R2 F2 R2 U' R F D2 L B2 F' U B2 U R' U2 Fw Uw B2 L2 B2 F R2 B U2 F' U2 L' F' L R F2 L2 D' B' R2 U' B2 Rw2 B2 L2 D' U2 F2 R2 U2 L2 R' D2 R' U F2 L B' U B' D' U Rw Uw' L2 R2 D L2 D' F2 L2 R2 U2 F2 R' D' L D R2 B U L2 B L' L2 R2 D2 L2 F' U2 F' D2 U2 B' U B2 L' R' D B' F' R U2 F D2 Fw' Uw L2 B2 F L2 F2 R2 U2 B U' L F D2 F2 R2 D' L2 F D' U2 Rw Uw R' B2 L D2 L D2 U2 F2 R' D2 B2 F D B2 D R' D' F U B U' Fw' Uw D2 R' D2 L D2 U2 F2 U2 L U' R2 U L' B F R F2 U' B2 D' Fw' Uw
Akanaphong Pisanwanich (อัคณพงศ์ พิศาลวานิช)    Thailand
Akanaphong Pisanwanich (อัคณพงศ์ พิศาลวานิช)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 25.72   32.03   33.33 31.89 34.28 25.72 30.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 6.97   9.40   13.12 12.83 6.97 7.87 7.51
Alexander William Phutta Flint    Thailand
Alexander William Phutta Flint
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 23.79   33.02   38.42 DNF 23.79 27.60 33.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 8.21   11.46   11.05 12.04 8.21 11.29 14.85
Pyraminx First round 43 8.99   14.54   16.93 16.22 8.99 13.13 14.28
Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко)    Russia
Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 10.79   12.58   13.20 10.79 12.78 12.11 12.84
First round 25 11.86   12.33   12.39 13.97 11.86 12.69 11.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 4.21   4.83   5.21 4.85 5.85 4.43 4.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:01.40     1:01.40 1:12.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 42   49.33   42 54 52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 22.69   32.12   28.94 26.87 22.69 40.56 DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 13 3:53.40     3:53.40 DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 6 10.62   15.12   10.62 11.76 21.01 DNF 12.60
Pyraminx First round 14 6.94   7.32   7.04 7.51 6.94 7.49 7.43
Skewb First round 32 12.22   13.15   15.85 12.22 13.09 12.39 13.96
Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко)    Russia
Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 21.78   29.08   29.80 27.39 32.30 30.05 21.78
Pyraminx First round 60 19.95   24.92   25.20 23.64 25.92 30.45 19.95
Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล)    Thailand
Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 10.13   13.19   14.54 11.74 15.22 10.13 13.29
First round 21 10.46   11.96   12.57 12.39 10.46 10.93 14.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 41.97   48.50   1:10.66 51.42 44.11 49.97 41.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 15.27   18.93   16.29 33.56 15.27 21.12 19.37
Pyraminx Final 5 4.56   6.04   5.92 4.56 5.34 7.09 6.87
First round 8 4.43   6.10   4.43 7.04 6.31 5.40 6.58
Square-1 Final 1 9.09   NR 12.11   9.09 14.80 12.23 12.45 11.64
Combined First round 2 11.20   13.46   14.31 14.25 11.81 16.64 11.20
Aran Matsuno (松野 明覧)    Japan
Aran Matsuno (松野 明覧)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 19.08   22.10   21.46 24.68 19.08 24.17 20.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 6.16   8.17   8.62 6.16 11.39 7.53 8.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:35.63     1:35.63 1:36.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 2:57.16     2:57.16 2:58.57
Pyraminx First round 31 8.90   11.61   10.86 10.33 13.65 15.12 8.90
Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน)    Thailand
Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.99   9.12   12.31 9.27 9.32 8.77 7.99
Second round 7 7.74   9.71   9.49 7.74 11.75 10.76 8.88
First round 9 7.00   9.48   9.48 8.67 7.00 10.28 10.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.67   3.17   3.35 2.67 3.37 3.30 2.85
First round 2 1.49   2.48   2.48 1.49 2.08 5.58 2.87
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 26.73   28.53   NR 26.73 36.15 26.89 31.18 27.52
Combined First round 2 26.41   30.54   35.31 26.41 29.40 27.34 34.87
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 50.77   55.14   1:00.13 50.77 51.41 58.41 55.61
Combined First round 1 49.39   53.11   51.96 49.39 57.40 58.07 49.96
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:41.43   1:45.10   1:43.13 1:41.43 1:50.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:16.86   NR 2:26.04   2:30.28 2:30.97 2:16.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 35   37.67   35 40 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.93   17.38   14.93 17.69 19.55 17.52 16.94
Combined First round 4 6.97   AsR 15.35   17.38 15.03 6.97 18.33 13.64
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:07.05   1:21.94   1:28.30 1:18.95 1:07.05 1:37.92 1:18.56
Rubik's Clock Final 11 21.44   26.72   29.77 25.18 34.19 25.20 21.44
Megaminx Final 3 45.72   51.23   48.75 55.19 49.76 45.72 57.86
Combined First round 3 48.92   53.11   48.92 52.89 53.38 54.15 53.05
Pyraminx Final 8 4.97   7.57   6.61 8.25 7.84 9.58 4.97
First round 6 3.55   5.65   6.46 3.55 4.15 8.68 6.33
Skewb First round 16 6.06   9.41   8.27 6.06 9.84 19.99 10.11
Square-1 Combined First round 10 21.20   29.36   30.49 30.48 21.20 27.52 30.09
Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล)    Thailand
Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.65   11.13   11.43 10.95 11.02 12.34 10.65
First round 11 8.99   10.61   8.99 10.01 12.17 11.53 10.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 2.81   4.53   4.48 2.81 5.35 4.76 4.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 37.86   43.16   46.87 43.30 47.34 37.86 39.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:17.68   1:27.33   1:28.58 1:24.03 1:29.38 1:30.85 1:17.68
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:28.89   2:46.01   2:55.67 2:28.89 2:53.46
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 5:05.32     5:05.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 6 1:50.83   DNF   DNF 2:51.25 1:50.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 19.45   20.36   20.93 19.45 20.20 23.96 19.96
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 36.47   52.08   58.87 1:05.40 54.74 42.64 36.47
Rubik's Clock Final 4 10.73   12.24   13.10 12.90 10.73 11.44 12.38
Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:17.44   1:20.95   1:23.56 1:19.15 1:23.02 1:17.44 1:20.69
Pyraminx First round 15 3.88   7.36   3.88 7.07 9.67 7.72 7.28
Skewb First round 15 7.74   9.16   9.49 11.59 7.74 8.95 9.04
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF
Brendan Wadenholm    Sweden
Brendan Wadenholm
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 20.75   24.63   27.14 22.17 35.49 20.75 24.57
Chai-anand Prayoonto (ชัยอนันต์ ประยูรโต)    Thailand
Chai-anand Prayoonto (ชัยอนันต์ ประยูรโต)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 18.00   19.44   18.92 20.93 20.29 18.00 19.12
First round 54 15.84   17.91   17.10 15.84 20.33 16.30 21.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.72   5.62   6.04 4.74 6.85 4.72 6.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:07.34     1:07.34 1:25.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 45.53     1:06.96 45.53
Pyraminx First round 28 7.74   10.70   7.74 10.17 13.84 11.52 10.41
Square-1 Combined First round 17 37.26   57.45   48.80 1:06.12 57.43 1:07.04 37.26
Chaipak Saetung    Thailand
Chaipak Saetung
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.32   11.83   12.57 10.95 11.96 10.32 15.31
First round 22 9.03   12.04   10.96 12.24 9.03 12.92 13.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.06   2.72   3.29 2.06 3.87 2.41 2.47
First round 6 1.57   3.02   2.53 1.57 3.69 4.85 2.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 51.56   59.22   1:08.02 57.61 1:16.15 51.56 52.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 2:15.09     2:15.09 2:42.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 24.41   25.32   25.66 26.15 25.73 24.41 24.57
Pyraminx First round 18 5.80   8.20   11.71 10.42 5.80 6.88 7.30
Square-1 Final 7 18.29   25.43   20.56 36.05 29.24 18.29 26.50
Combined First round 7 21.81   27.34   30.92 48.66 22.23 21.81 28.86
Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ)    Thailand
Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 9.81   12.41   9.81 12.37 12.76 12.09 15.41
First round 12 9.67   10.65   10.13 12.11 11.19 10.62 9.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 3.71   4.75   7.30 5.32 4.20 3.71 4.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 42.36   49.98   49.30 42.36 52.60 48.79 51.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:49.40   1:53.84   1:54.49 1:53.88 1:53.16 1:59.62 1:49.40
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 49   DNF   DNF 49 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 15.44   18.54   19.69 20.93 17.01 15.44 18.91
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 1:22.96   1:45.05   1:40.14 1:22.96 2:00.32 1:34.68 3:06.64
Megaminx Combined First round 22 2:21.46     2:29.60 2:21.46
Pyraminx First round 44 10.94   14.55   19.00 13.44 10.94 18.38 11.83
Skewb First round 26 8.95   11.31   11.51 12.02 14.60 8.95 10.40
Square-1 Final 8 17.59   25.73   23.04 30.02 39.75 17.59 24.13
Combined First round 8 22.84   28.00   30.25 22.84 23.56 30.20 34.05
Chavaphon Intarasuriyawong    Thailand
Chavaphon Intarasuriyawong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 19.48   20.37   27.90 19.48 20.10 19.95 21.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 3.70   7.43   9.29 6.14 6.86 10.92 3.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:54.57     1:54.57 DNF
Skewb First round 28 9.80   12.19   12.13 9.80 12.87 11.58 13.98
Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ)    Thailand
Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.94   10.90   11.12 8.94 11.87 13.59 9.70
Second round 11 10.21   10.82   10.68 10.32 12.97 10.21 11.46
First round 28 11.62   12.64   11.62 12.97 17.24 12.11 12.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 4.32   7.45   4.52 DNF 4.32 6.42 11.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 39.00   45.03   48.96 39.00 44.21 45.37 45.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:13.34   1:16.68   1:14.23 1:21.05 1:13.34 1:18.13 1:17.67
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:15.20   2:25.89   2:41.64 2:20.84 2:15.20
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 2:53.45   3:08.17   3:14.70 3:16.35 2:53.45
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.81   14.83   16.89 12.81 12.81 14.79 18.58
Combined First round 7 14.66   17.43   14.66 17.45 23.64 16.21 18.63
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 12 2:57.06     3:29.83 2:57.06
Rubik's Clock Final 9 19.41   23.35   19.41 30.37 22.99 22.39 24.66
Megaminx Final 8 1:02.59   1:10.61   1:10.78 1:04.43 1:02.59 1:36.20 1:16.61
Combined First round 8 1:06.99   1:10.87   1:06.99 1:14.64 1:12.78 1:12.64 1:07.20
Pyraminx First round 38 6.85   12.97   12.40 14.61 15.25 11.90 6.85
Skewb First round 11 5.21   8.38   DNF 9.39 7.54 5.21 8.20
Square-1 Final 2 9.74   12.29   16.40 12.10 12.36 9.74 12.41
Combined First round 1 9.62   11.25   NR 11.37 12.66 9.71 9.62 13.67
Chayatorn Ounpat    Thailand
Chayatorn Ounpat
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 19.02   20.82   22.80 19.02 19.78 26.12 19.87
First round 57 16.08   18.63   20.25 19.02 26.26 16.08 16.62
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 49   DNF   DNF 49 DNS
Square-1 Combined First round 9 17.08   28.53   32.98 20.58 39.03 32.04 17.08
Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้)    Thailand
Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.89   10.24   11.09 11.74 9.73 9.89 8.89
Second round 5 8.33   9.32   10.60 8.33 8.65 8.71 10.64
First round 8 8.35   9.33   9.73 8.35 9.16 9.11 14.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 11 2.56   4.11   4.95 2.56 3.90 3.86 4.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 32.22   35.83   39.68 40.37 32.22 34.98 32.84
Combined First round 4 30.18   33.56   33.88 31.47 35.34 37.99 30.18
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 56.80   1:03.60   1:06.14 59.92 1:04.74 56.80 1:09.57
Combined First round 6 1:01.69   1:05.41   1:02.34 1:15.01 1:07.47 1:01.69 1:06.42
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 1:50.35   1:58.61   1:56.02 1:50.35 2:09.46
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 2:56.39   3:09.30   3:22.96 2:56.39 3:08.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 22.66   26.67   22.66 24.02 27.80 DNF 28.19
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:50.89     2:09.23 1:50.89
Chitipat Pangma (ชิติพัทธ์ แพงมา)    Thailand
Chitipat Pangma (ชิติพัทธ์ แพงมา)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 11.37   14.39   11.37 12.80 16.29 14.09 16.93
First round 31 10.56   12.96   12.48 15.41 12.45 13.95 10.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 2.68   4.74   5.81 2.68 4.67 4.67 4.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 45.98   47.95   48.11 55.25 48.43 47.32 45.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:54.56   2:06.20   1:54.56 2:08.06 2:05.40 2:17.20 2:05.15
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 43   57.67   72 58 43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 25.74   31.85   40.02 25.74 33.79 29.12 32.63
Megaminx Combined First round 25 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 40 10.64   13.80   14.71 15.11 14.49 12.20 10.64
Skewb Final 7 6.92   7.74   7.25 7.94 8.02 6.92 11.11
First round 7 6.84   7.45   7.46 7.73 8.84 6.84 7.15
Square-1 Combined First round 20 1:08.82     1:15.61 1:08.82
Darren Wadenholm    Sweden
Darren Wadenholm
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 21.93   28.80   35.91 21.93 32.08 26.33 27.99
Dhruv Dixit    India
Dhruv Dixit
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 23.31   25.18   23.31 25.35 23.86 26.33 26.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 7.99   9.31   8.19 12.41 8.20 7.99 11.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 1:03.42     1:18.56 1:03.42
Pyraminx First round 57 19.76   23.33   23.02 30.35 27.10 19.86 19.76
Eddy Deturche    France
Eddy Deturche
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 9.63   11.38   12.30 12.18 10.91 11.04 9.63
First round 15 10.21   11.23   10.21 10.96 13.50 10.40 12.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 12 2.56   4.15   4.19 2.56 3.54 4.73 5.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 35.53   40.29   39.90 35.53 38.03 43.71 42.95
Combined First round 7 36.58   39.04   39.15 36.58 38.96 42.45 39.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:23.38   1:30.23   1:29.56 1:35.12 1:33.55 1:27.58 1:23.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:06.03   3:21.30   3:28.30 3:06.03 3:29.56
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 5:17.89     5:17.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 1:17.31   DNF   DNF 1:17.31 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 38   DNF   DNF 42 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 22.43   26.07   26.38 27.32 22.43 24.50 29.27
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 16 20.22   DNF   31.69 21.63 DNF DNF 20.22
Megaminx Final 7 56.28   1:03.69   1:07.27 DNF 1:01.28 1:02.53 56.28
Combined First round 4 52.35   57.69   59.83 1:03.55 52.35 56.35 56.89
Pyraminx Final 6 5.60   7.04   6.30 5.60 7.59 7.22 8.28
First round 5 3.84   5.64   6.80 3.84 5.27 5.60 6.06
Skewb Final 5 5.88   6.76   5.88 8.91 6.09 6.67 7.51
First round 6 5.61   7.13   12.45 6.90 6.77 5.61 7.72
Square-1 Final 6 17.59   25.39   29.78 27.85 22.64 25.67 17.59
Combined First round 6 22.63   25.46   29.19 32.94 24.45 22.63 22.75
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 2/4 16:15     2/4 16:15
Ethan Pride    Australia
Ethan Pride
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 12.62   14.74   14.18 16.58 15.18 12.62 14.87
First round 46 14.75   15.30   18.27 15.45 15.54 14.90 14.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 3.16   4.28   3.49 4.46 3.16 7.39 4.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 50.34   56.05   58.20 57.24 52.70 59.36 50.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:27.47   1:33.61   1:36.05 1:36.11 1:27.47 1:35.76 1:29.01
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:00.54   3:08.54   3:00.54 3:17.91 3:07.17
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 5:01.33     5:01.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 8 2:16.52   DNF   DNF 2:52.49 2:16.52
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 38   DNF   DNF 38 47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 23.54   24.64   29.83 23.54 24.00 23.75 26.18
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:07.99   1:26.24   1:37.72 1:07.99 1:20.56 1:36.76 1:21.41
Rubik's Clock Final 3 9.41   11.75   9.41 12.27 11.22 11.79 12.24
Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:24.64   1:31.12   1:35.18 1:35.01 1:25.79 1:32.56 1:24.64
Pyraminx First round 21 4.97   8.78   10.21 8.91 4.97 10.80 7.21
Skewb First round 12 6.08   8.73   6.08 8.29 8.29 9.62 10.68
Square-1 Combined First round 14 40.18   48.39   51.94 52.03 40.18 55.52 41.21
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 24:06.00   DNF   24:06.00 DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF
Geo Kuasakunrungroj    Thailand
Geo Kuasakunrungroj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Guse Lee (กูเช ลี)    Thailand
Guse Lee (กูเช ลี)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 15.15   22.32   25.02 15.15 21.11 20.83 32.41
Pyraminx First round 49 13.83   17.76   24.44 20.22 17.64 13.83 15.42
Hemara-Ussadorn Phonthaklang (เหมราอัสดร พลทะกลาง)    Thailand
Hemara-Ussadorn Phonthaklang (เหมราอัสดร พลทะกลาง)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 10.51   13.02   13.17 14.95 11.08 14.81 10.51
First round 40 13.76   13.95   15.20 13.83 13.76 14.02 14.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.28   4.09   4.14 3.29 6.06 3.28 4.84
First round 4 2.21   2.77   2.23 2.57 2.21 6.87 3.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 56.71   59.31   58.17 56.71 1:08.93 57.96 1:01.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 2:17.99     2:47.74 2:17.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 24.00   DNF   DNF 27.74 DNF 24.37 24.00
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:47.04   2:05.56   1:49.52 2:17.71 1:47.04 DNF 2:09.46
Pyraminx First round 25 8.36   9.83   9.56 12.33 10.56 8.36 9.37
Skewb First round 27 5.87   11.55   14.56 14.23 10.23 5.87 10.20
Ingkarath Sirimongkolkitti    Thailand
Ingkarath Sirimongkolkitti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 38.81   41.37   38.81 43.80 40.56 39.76 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 9.85   14.85   16.89 13.34 17.02 9.85 14.33
Pyraminx First round 62 13.20   DNF   DNF 18.93 18.21 DNF 13.20
Skewb First round 35 16.21   19.78   16.21 23.66 16.66 21.71 20.98
Jaksuphat Rungruangkasem    Thailand
Jaksuphat Rungruangkasem
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 15.30   18.11   17.30 18.40 18.62 19.84 15.30
First round 45 13.92   14.76   15.43 19.17 14.34 14.50 13.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 3.08   5.87   4.31 3.08 7.68 5.61 10.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:15.43     1:38.35 1:15.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 37.66     40.01 37.66
Megaminx Combined First round 25 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 27 7.97   9.99   10.10 7.97 10.32 13.66 9.54
Skewb First round 25 8.92   11.08   8.92 10.64 10.56 12.04 32.61
Jaroonroj Somsakulrungrueng (จรูญโรจน์ สมสกุลรุ่งเรือง)    Thailand
Jaroonroj Somsakulrungrueng (จรูญโรจน์ สมสกุลรุ่งเรือง)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 9.69   11.82   12.19 12.27 14.22 9.69 10.99
First round 42 10.22   14.28   21.49 10.22 16.27 12.44 14.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 3.57   5.11   5.74 3.57 9.97 4.00 5.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 37.11   46.74   43.00 47.51 37.11 49.70 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:40.01   1:46.95   2:21.84 1:40.01 1:49.76 1:40.46 1:50.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 21.02   23.99   46.47 25.21 22.07 21.02 24.70
Square-1 Combined First round 21 1:16.28     1:16.28 DNF
Jintathiti Nutaro (จินตธิติ นุตโร)    Thailand
Jintathiti Nutaro (จินตธิติ นุตโร)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 11.69   13.27   16.00 14.66 12.18 11.69 12.98
First round 27 9.03   12.46   10.66 15.58 11.15 9.03 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 3.87   5.05   3.87 4.69 4.32 6.15 6.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:15.03     DNF 1:15.03
Pyraminx First round 33 6.71   12.11   17.42 13.58 11.21 11.54 6.71
Skewb First round 22 8.03   10.48   11.85 11.24 8.03 13.55 8.35
Joyce Peh    Malaysia
Joyce Peh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 48.73   DNF   DNF 54.31 DNF 59.38 48.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 7.95   16.82   17.26 18.18 15.03 25.03 7.95
Skewb First round 36 14.23   21.53   16.65 43.49 14.23 30.85 17.09
Kaijun Lin (林恺俊)    China
Kaijun Lin (林恺俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 6.59   8.85   9.57 8.92 6.59 8.22 9.41
Second round 10 8.62   10.40   11.31 9.44 10.47 8.62 11.30
First round 6 7.66   9.05   8.76 10.06 7.66 10.10 8.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 22.60   DNF   22.60 DNF DNF
First round 1 17.87   DNF   23.68 DNF 17.87
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 2:48.02   AsR 3:03.21   WR 3:30.20 2:51.40 2:48.02
Kittiphot Pisphant (กิตติพศ พิศพันธุ์)    Thailand
Kittiphot Pisphant (กิตติพศ พิศพันธุ์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 13.90   DNF   22.52 13.90 DNF DNF 14.76
First round 60 17.00   19.47   20.10 18.94 17.00 24.80 19.36
Kittitat Hongsajakul (กิตติทัต หงษ์สัจจากุล)    Thailand
Kittitat Hongsajakul (กิตติทัต หงษ์สัจจากุล)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 10.91   12.43   13.74 11.80 11.76 13.72 10.91
First round 24 8.88   12.30   13.49 14.06 14.66 8.88 9.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.39   4.90   3.39 4.73 4.82 5.14 5.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 48.66   51.09   48.66 54.60 48.86 51.73 52.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 29 8.07   10.91   8.07 10.16 13.74 13.57 9.01
Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว)    Thailand
Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.76   11.25   9.76 11.36 12.82 10.60 11.80
First round 17 10.29   11.31   10.29 11.78 11.88 11.33 10.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 3.16   6.32   4.72 7.03 7.22 9.05 3.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 44.45   53.19   55.44 44.45 56.75 49.95 54.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:38.59   1:57.32   1:38.59 1:59.75 1:51.97 2:00.23 2:04.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:05.11   DNF   DNF DNF 1:05.11
First round 4 46.85   1:02.04   1:15.84 46.85 1:03.44
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 27   DNF   31 DNF 27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 15.52   21.02   21.55 20.12 21.40 23.50 15.52
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 53.85   1:04.59   1:20.82 53.85 54.79 1:06.51 1:12.47
Pyraminx First round 39 6.89   13.47   6.89 DNF 10.90 11.39 18.11
Skewb First round 18 8.16   9.97   8.16 10.76 12.22 9.57 9.57
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 7/10 42:53     7/10 42:53
Kun Zhu (朱坤)    China
Kun Zhu (朱坤)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 29   33.67   37 35 29
Lim Hung (林弘)    Malaysia
Lim Hung (林弘)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.24   10.58   9.24 12.09 11.95 9.27 10.51
Second round 9 8.82   10.23   12.75 10.08 10.52 10.09 8.82
First round 5 7.67   8.95   8.89 9.30 10.81 8.67 7.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 1.60   4.16   5.23 1.60 3.39 3.86 5.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 37.79   42.37   42.15 45.81 37.79 44.68 40.27
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:05.45   1:07.00   1:05.45 1:07.70 1:11.65 1:05.62 1:07.68
Combined First round 8 1:04.85   1:16.32   1:23.41 1:22.91 1:08.79 1:04.85 1:17.27
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:09.26   2:15.65   2:09.26 2:23.33 2:14.36
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 2:47.41   3:10.36   2:47.41 3:23.34 3:20.34
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 42   DNF   DNF 42 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.46   18.47   18.98 18.94 18.80 17.46 17.67
Combined First round 5 8.75   NR 17.05   17.19 18.32 8.75 DNF 15.64
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 19.08   21.36   AsR 22.33 21.62 22.84 19.08 20.12
Rubik's Clock Final 2 10.20   11.70   12.67 12.21 11.23 11.67 10.20
Megaminx Final 5 58.63   1:01.94   1:05.30 58.63 1:07.14 1:01.68 58.83
Combined First round 7 52.86   1:03.61   1:07.41 1:00.44 1:04.59 52.86 1:05.81
Pyraminx First round 9 4.03   6.28   6.41 6.67 4.03 8.05 5.77
Skewb Final 6 5.28   7.65   8.82 7.97 5.28 6.15 DNF
First round 5 5.39   6.87   DNF 9.07 5.43 6.11 5.39
Square-1 Final 5 15.71   19.17   15.71 22.87 33.93 16.65 17.99
Combined First round 5 13.27   18.47   18.93 13.27 16.24 25.22 20.25
Matthew Siegel    Thailand
Matthew Siegel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.40   11.74   13.34 10.54 9.40 11.35 14.51
Second round 12 9.33   10.93   13.04 9.85 11.36 9.33 11.59
First round 26 10.92   12.37   11.99 13.61 14.31 11.51 10.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 45.41   47.26   45.41 47.06 48.99 45.73 56.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 45   DNF   45 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 19.09   21.82   24.28 21.63 19.56 19.09 28.39
Rubik's Clock Final 15 12.85   DNF   12.85 14.74 DNF DNF 18.17
Pyraminx Final 1 3.28   4.37   4.15 3.69 5.26 7.60 3.28
First round 1 2.26   4.29   4.20 2.26 3.93 4.75 5.12
Square-1 Final 3 10.65   15.09   10.65 17.28 14.63 13.35 19.86
Combined First round 4 13.31   15.42   13.31 15.37 35.24 14.97 15.92
Mayron Blain    France
Mayron Blain
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.59   12.02   11.93 DNF 13.35 10.78 10.59
Second round 8 9.15   10.14   9.44 11.51 11.17 9.82 9.15
First round 13 9.95   11.02   10.08 10.35 15.67 12.62 9.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.01   4.44   4.43 4.05 4.85 4.01 6.79
First round 7 1.97   3.61   2.49 1.97 4.07 4.26 4.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 41.81   48.16   49.10 51.24 41.81 44.14 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:26.66   1:30.13   1:26.66 1:44.24 1:31.45 1:28.00 1:30.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:13.65   3:25.44   3:37.68 3:25.00 3:13.65
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 5:48.99     5:48.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:29.78   DNF   DNF DNF 2:29.78
First round 7 2:04.18   2:09.08   2:04.18 2:13.88 2:09.18
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 39   DNF   DNF 39 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 21.78   25.28   21.78 26.63 26.07 28.86 23.14
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 1:41.98   2:04.04   1:54.55 2:29.14 1:41.98 2:10.00 2:07.56
Rubik's Clock Final 13 24.17   29.42   40.92 34.90 28.62 24.74 24.17
Megaminx Combined First round 19 2:08.69     2:09.10 2:08.69
Pyraminx First round 22 5.83   9.17   6.75 11.13 15.22 9.62 5.83
Skewb First round 13 6.41   8.74   10.05 13.96 6.41 9.36 6.81
Square-1 Combined First round 15 34.06   51.01   43.22 57.40 34.06 52.40 58.96
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 2/2 14:52     2/2 14:52
Monthon Hueaykhew (มณฑล ห้วยแก้ว)    Thailand
Monthon Hueaykhew (มณฑล ห้วยแก้ว)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 11.33   12.02   12.30 12.33 11.97 11.33 11.80
First round 14 9.81   11.08   11.84 12.62 11.07 9.81 10.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 3.30   5.35   5.53 3.30 5.91 5.68 4.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 46.03   50.77   51.82 49.19 51.31 46.03 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 2:05.97     2:06.99 2:05.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 17.20   20.62   20.04 22.55 21.62 17.20 20.21
Skewb First round 40 14.20   35.45   14.20 47.81 16.42 42.12 DNF
Narasan Sa-ardjai (ณรสรร สะอาดใจ)    Thailand
Narasan Sa-ardjai (ณรสรร สะอาดใจ)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 22.77   29.10   28.82 29.02 29.46 22.77 DNF
Pyraminx First round 46 11.84   15.84   16.54 11.84 23.24 16.06 14.91
Nattanida Prempoon    Thailand
Nattanida Prempoon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 6.85   10.27   9.43 12.05 11.26 6.85 10.12
Skewb First round 30 10.58   12.95   12.73 10.58 17.74 13.61 12.52
Nattasit Phaisalrittiwong (ณัฐสิทธิ์ ไพศาลฤทธิวงศ์)    Thailand
Nattasit Phaisalrittiwong (ณัฐสิทธิ์ ไพศาลฤทธิวงศ์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.61   11.94   13.84 12.06 12.86 10.61 10.91
First round 20 9.79   11.74   11.48 12.31 9.79 20.43 11.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 3.69   5.39   3.69 5.76 5.03 5.69 5.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 49.99   59.33   1:02.99 57.35 1:13.52 57.65 49.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 21.68   25.63   24.52 22.47 30.93 29.89 21.68
Skewb First round 34 10.91   17.67   12.72 10.91 DNF 20.54 19.76
Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี)    Thailand
Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.15   9.03   9.85 10.14 8.55 7.15 8.68
Second round 1 6.26   7.52   7.92 7.65 6.26 6.99 8.60
First round 1 6.43   8.20   8.12 8.55 8.59 7.94 6.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.19   4.74   5.26 5.49 4.69 4.27 2.19
First round 1 1.14   2.47   3.60 1.16 1.14 3.96 2.64
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 25.35   31.16   33.17 29.45 30.86 25.35 54.85
Combined First round 1 27.73   30.18   34.47 30.81 27.73 31.25 28.49
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 48.33   58.45   58.25 1:00.05 1:05.11 57.06 48.33
Combined First round 2 56.64   58.67   58.40 1:01.25 59.63 57.98 56.64
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:45.53   1:51.96   2:00.68 1:49.68 1:45.53
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:11.98   3:17.76   3:21.97 3:19.32 3:11.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 2:32.74   DNF   DNF DNF 2:32.74
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 25   NR 32.67   34 39 25
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 10.27   15.23   10.27 15.13 15.46 17.39 15.11
Combined First round 1 11.55   12.18   11.55 14.40 12.13 11.71 12.69
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 58.07   1:28.34   1:29.76 1:31.66 58.07 1:23.59 1:36.03
Rubik's Clock Final 5 10.49   12.56   12.66 12.92 18.21 10.49 12.11
Megaminx Final 1 43.46   47.79   57.11 46.82 46.33 50.23 43.46
Combined First round 2 43.24   49.72   51.57 45.80 51.78 43.24 52.26
Pyraminx Final 2 3.70   4.68   7.64 4.58 3.70 5.21 4.26
First round 2 3.80   4.54   4.88 6.00 4.11 3.80 4.63
Skewb Final 1 3.65   3.92   3.91 3.97 4.62 3.65 3.87
First round 1 3.25   3.64   4.76 3.67 3.25 3.48 3.76
Square-1 Final 4 13.13   15.64   13.13 20.03 15.34 16.97 14.62
Combined First round 3 11.73   14.66   12.68 16.05 15.25 11.73 18.17
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 3/4 26:08     3/4 26:08
Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh    Vietnam
Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.93   9.31   DNF 9.83 9.11 8.98 8.93
Second round 2 6.81   7.86   NR 8.58 6.81 9.00 7.25 7.74
First round 7 7.10   9.14   8.69 7.10 9.82 8.92 10.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 2.21   4.22   4.77 2.21 3.12 5.87 4.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 25.67   32.83   25.67 36.07 35.17 35.27 28.04
Combined First round 3 24.09   NR 32.11   36.44 34.26 29.80 32.26 24.09
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:01.78   1:04.60   1:01.78 1:05.50 1:13.64 1:06.09 1:02.21
Combined First round 3 58.61   59.56   1:05.20 58.82 59.15 58.61 1:00.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 16.68   18.51   17.87 18.99 16.68 20.70 18.68
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 1:39.85   2:09.73   DNF 1:39.85 2:21.21 2:11.52 1:56.47
Megaminx Final 6 53.58   1:03.19   53.58 1:06.26 57.80 1:05.51 1:08.01
Combined First round 5 58.39   1:01.18   1:04.52 1:07.70 59.53 58.39 59.50
Pyraminx First round 12 2.98   6.76   6.06 2.98 4.49 9.74 12.90
Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์)    Thailand
Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 7.98   9.60   9.16 9.55 7.98 10.08 12.21
Second round 4 7.52   8.93   8.52 9.03 10.37 7.52 9.25
First round 4 8.05   8.94   8.12 9.81 DNF 8.90 8.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.18   3.89   3.79 4.48 3.92 3.18 3.97
First round 3 1.82   2.49   2.65 1.82 1.92 3.54 2.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 29.19   32.12   31.52 29.19 33.59 32.76 32.08
Combined First round 5 28.19   33.83   31.88 36.58 39.64 33.02 28.19
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 57.85   1:02.43   1:03.44 59.70 1:04.18 1:04.14 57.85
Combined First round 4 56.41   1:02.03   1:00.39 1:01.75 1:03.95 56.41 1:23.82
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:03.94   2:14.33   2:19.21 2:03.94 2:19.85
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:15.55   3:21.67   3:27.28 3:15.55 3:22.17
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 37   37.33   37 37 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.98   13.91   13.34 15.78 13.92 11.98 14.46
Combined First round 3 12.07   15.12   12.07 13.73 DNF 17.76 13.88
Megaminx Final 2 44.80   50.03   49.92 52.69 50.35 49.82 44.80
Combined First round 1 43.42   47.99   46.82 57.00 44.97 43.42 52.19
Pyraminx Final 7 4.07   7.07   12.05 4.07 6.13 7.51 7.57
First round 7 4.02   6.09   6.93 6.45 4.02 6.51 5.30
Nirut Ngamsirijit (นิรุต งามศิริจิตต์)    Thailand
Nirut Ngamsirijit (นิรุต งามศิริจิตต์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 13.08   15.42   14.13 15.98 16.14 13.08 19.78
First round 34 12.66   13.37   14.08 12.66 12.85 DNF 13.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 5.93   7.17   8.18 6.17 5.93 7.38 7.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:34.45     DNF 1:34.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 42.50     46.71 42.50
Pyraminx First round 35 9.71   12.37   13.93 9.71 12.42 16.25 10.77
Skewb First round 19 6.66   10.10   12.50 DNF 9.01 6.66 8.78
Nopparat Hamontri (นพรัตน์ หามนตรี)    Thailand
Nopparat Hamontri (นพรัตน์ หามนตรี)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 15.16   17.95   17.73 18.62 15.16 17.50 23.44
First round 47 12.44   15.44   12.44 16.02 16.05 14.25 18.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:19.81     1:27.27 1:19.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 38.89     38.89 52.84
Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช)    Thailand
Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 10.05   12.49   12.94 13.00 11.74 10.05 12.79
First round 23 10.76   12.18   13.38 11.76 12.62 12.17 10.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 3.89   5.26   6.11 3.89 6.28 4.00 5.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 54.24   1:08.06   54.24 1:10.89 1:01.12 DNF 1:12.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:42.20   1:48.60   1:58.25 1:45.66 1:42.20 1:47.00 1:53.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 22.16   25.49   23.80 23.30 29.38 22.16 31.24
Rubik's Clock Final 17 28.09   DNF   DNF 28.09 DNF DNF 34.89
Megaminx Combined First round 20 2:13.52     2:13.52 2:49.77
Pyraminx First round 16 4.10   8.02   10.46 5.25 4.10 9.03 9.77
Skewb Final 2 4.86   5.57   4.86 6.81 4.92 5.30 6.48
First round 3 4.24   5.48   5.78 6.24 6.94 4.24 4.41
Square-1 Combined First round 19 1:07.80     1:07.80 DNF
Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ)    Thailand
Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 10.39   12.70   11.32 13.83 14.16 12.96 10.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 3.35   5.18   5.31 5.82 4.41 8.41 3.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 44.12   47.96   44.12 51.06 47.63 47.37 48.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:18.75   1:40.50   1:18.75 1:30.69 2:04.42 1:46.12 1:44.70
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 4:01.01     4:01.01
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 5:56.78     5:56.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 17.71   25.04   17.71 25.77 25.98 23.38 27.43
Megaminx Combined First round 24 2:45.89     2:45.89 DNF
Nuttapat Khongphithakskul    Thailand
Nuttapat Khongphithakskul
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 17.01   26.09   33.02 27.22 18.04 DNF 17.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 5.13   6.47   10.26 6.16 6.35 5.13 6.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:49.95     1:49.95 1:51.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 43.98     1:16.84 43.98
Megaminx Combined First round 25 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 41 9.18   13.94   9.29 9.18 19.67 12.87 21.49
Skewb First round 17 8.47   9.90   8.58 8.47 8.98 14.45 12.13
Nuttawat Angsakul    Thailand
Nuttawat Angsakul
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 23.02   29.15   26.67 31.95 28.83 23.02 41.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 7.80   8.37   7.92 8.56 8.64 8.75 7.80
Pyraminx First round 50 12.22   18.17   18.64 17.90 21.31 12.22 17.98
Panpat Sirimongkol (ปารย์พัศศ์ ศิริมงคล)    Thailand
Panpat Sirimongkol (ปารย์พัศศ์ ศิริมงคล)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 15.11   15.98   15.24 15.11 16.62 19.53 16.07
First round 52 14.81   16.73   16.01 17.21 18.24 16.96 14.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 3.97   7.16   8.29 6.70 3.97 8.40 6.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:25.78     1:27.30 1:25.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 31.56     32.21 31.56
Rubik's Clock Final 14 26.80   35.40   26.94 DNF 38.19 41.06 26.80
Megaminx Combined First round 25 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 34 9.24   12.29   13.56 9.24 11.18 12.49 13.19
Skewb First round 31 9.95   12.97   9.95 15.69 14.64 12.79 11.49
Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี)    Thailand
Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 11.11   13.95   13.34 14.80 13.72 31.47 11.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.50   5.06   5.37 4.50 5.03 4.77 6.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 54.05   55.82   54.05 1:17.16 56.14 54.79 56.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 39.91     39.91 42.14
Parist Pariyakanok (พริษฐ์ ปริยกนก)    Thailand
Parist Pariyakanok (พริษฐ์ ปริยกนก)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.02   10.95   9.02 12.39 11.90 10.01 10.95
First round 16 9.38   11.27   13.56 11.71 12.43 9.38 9.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.44   DNF   DNF 4.48 5.62 4.44 DNF
First round 8 1.58   3.83   3.40 1.58 DNF 3.62 4.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 43.41   48.58   1:25.30 50.22 49.97 43.41 45.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:21.46   1:31.89   1:25.05 1:21.46 1:36.90 1:47.69 1:33.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.21   17.65   20.42 22.59 14.21 16.54 15.99
Combined First round 6 14.52   17.15   16.25 DNF 18.15 14.52 17.04
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:24.78   1:35.17   1:32.57 1:39.27 1:37.58 1:24.78 1:35.35
Pyraminx First round 13 5.33   7.32   7.40 5.33 7.42 8.36 7.14
Patsatorn Chailertvitchaya (พัสธรณ์ ไชยเลิศวิชยา)    Thailand
Patsatorn Chailertvitchaya (พัสธรณ์ ไชยเลิศวิชยา)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 16.06   18.64   16.06 DNF 19.52 17.39 19.00
First round 53 13.81   17.71   19.73 13.81 14.33 25.39 19.06
Pauline Clémenceau    France
Pauline Clémenceau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 15.60   17.03   16.60 15.71 18.78 19.35 15.60
First round 51 15.57   16.21   15.57 17.05 18.82 15.62 15.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 4.84   6.10   6.42 5.63 4.84 6.24 8.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 52.21   58.13   59.14 1:00.07 55.18 52.21 1:04.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:35.91   1:43.03   DNF 1:44.27 1:35.91 1:38.18 1:46.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 2:23.13   DNF   DNF 2:23.13 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 23.20   26.93   35.34 23.20 24.60 29.32 26.88
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 2:34.71     2:34.71 DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 12 20.94   28.28   DNF 26.73 28.48 20.94 29.63
Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:53.28     2:10.79 1:53.28
Pyraminx First round 19 5.31   8.61   5.31 10.07 10.79 8.96 6.79
Skewb First round 21 6.70   10.39   19.59 8.88 6.70 8.50 13.79
Square-1 Combined First round 12 26.71   35.63   44.66 26.71 29.05 39.56 38.27
Pedro Augusto Durão Rodrigues    Brazil
Pedro Augusto Durão Rodrigues
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 25.34   36.23   35.36 DNF 36.84 25.34 36.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 13.17   14.92   DNF 16.10 14.69 13.98 13.17
Pyraminx First round 58 20.83   24.41   23.25 43.45 25.38 24.59 20.83
Phakinthorn Pronmongkolsuk (ภคินธร พรมงคลสุข)    Thailand
Phakinthorn Pronmongkolsuk (ภคินธร พรมงคลสุข)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 18.14   20.41   DNF 22.41 19.55 18.14 19.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 2.62   5.51   7.72 4.85 7.02 2.62 4.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 1:07.10     1:07.10 1:07.49
Pyraminx First round 37 9.98   12.89   11.95 20.67 13.05 9.98 13.66
Skewb First round 14 5.14   8.93   5.14 9.71 9.35 8.21 9.24
Square-1 Combined First round 13 33.74   42.41   53.90 39.44 43.36 33.74 44.42
Phitinan Thitiwattanapong    Thailand
Phitinan Thitiwattanapong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 16.86   18.02   18.19 18.78 16.86 17.09 21.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 3.63   4.45   3.63 6.29 4.00 4.25 5.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 46.98   59.40   57.46 46.98 57.35 1:04.75 1:03.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 2:07.24     2:07.24 2:25.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 45.69     45.69 49.84
Megaminx Combined First round 23 2:31.84     DNF 2:31.84
Pyraminx First round 26 8.62   9.98   12.30 9.69 10.55 8.62 9.69
Skewb First round 10 4.55   7.88   9.30 6.30 8.43 4.55 8.92
Square-1 Combined First round 16 41.68   52.06   56.37 45.14 41.68 57.01 54.68
Phontawat Padunsap (พลธวัช ผดุงทรัพย์)    Thailand
Phontawat Padunsap (พลธวัช ผดุงทรัพย์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 21.84   25.48   23.64 26.35 27.46 26.45 21.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 4.49   5.01   5.48 4.49 5.34 4.63 5.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:40.86     1:40.86 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 DNF     DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 19 36.27   DNF   36.27 55.26 DNF DNF 48.43
Megaminx Combined First round 25 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 24 8.21   9.79   10.02 8.21 9.96 9.39 11.20
Skewb First round 20 8.05   10.14   8.05 12.15 8.15 12.03 10.23
Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์)    Thailand
Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.04   8.62   9.09 8.63 8.98 8.04 8.25
Second round 3 7.36   8.55   9.10 9.29 8.25 8.31 7.36
First round 3 8.09   8.62   8.28 8.96 8.09 10.73 8.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 33.26   42.56   41.34 33.26 40.61 46.38 45.74
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:03.68   1:06.50   1:05.25 1:06.03 1:08.21 1:03.68 1:09.72
Combined First round 5 56.47   1:03.36   1:06.55 1:03.15 56.47 1:10.46 1:00.39
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 3:24.52   3:44.62   3:43.49 3:24.52 4:05.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.87   14.76   13.62 15.26 16.88 12.87 15.41
Combined First round 2 13.75   14.43   13.87 15.03 13.75 14.39 15.46
Punnatat Saetung    Thailand
Punnatat Saetung
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 5.99   7.73   8.16 8.28 7.11 7.93 5.99
Pyraminx First round 55 15.73   22.32   27.34 28.04 23.70 15.91 15.73
Punnatplritt Yupho (ปุณณัตถ์พลิศ อยู่โพธิ์)    Thailand
Punnatplritt Yupho (ปุณณัตถ์พลิศ อยู่โพธิ์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 11.88   14.01   15.09 11.88 13.29 13.64 16.50
First round 36 12.87   13.78   13.44 14.24 12.87 20.74 13.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 54.07   56.79   54.81 1:02.96 59.98 55.59 54.07
Punyaphat Sansawat (ปุณญพัตฐ์ แสนสวัสดิ์)    Thailand
Punyaphat Sansawat (ปุณญพัตฐ์ แสนสวัสดิ์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 36.30   41.94   40.23 36.30 45.76 39.94 45.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 11.60   14.13   13.77 12.44 16.17 18.34 11.60
Skewb First round 37 13.57   23.29   13.57 14.92 24.91 30.05 32.04
Punyathorn Nithithaniyamethakorn    Thailand
Punyathorn Nithithaniyamethakorn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 24.49   26.82   24.49 26.30 27.06 31.03 27.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 6.40   7.59   8.76 7.35 6.40 7.39 8.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 52 10.12   18.97   25.64 16.25 19.76 10.12 20.90
Punyawit​ Asavanopkiat (ปุณยวิช อัศวนพ​เกียรติ​)    Thailand
Punyawit​ Asavanopkiat (ปุณยวิช อัศวนพ​เกียรติ​)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 16.04   20.41   23.46 20.99 18.65 16.04 21.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:18.29     1:26.46 1:18.29
Purachet Phueaknair (ปุรเชษฐ์ เผือกเนียร)    Thailand
Purachet Phueaknair (ปุรเชษฐ์ เผือกเนียร)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 16.01   20.51   29.89 16.01 16.34 21.36 23.83
First round 48 13.39   15.48   18.36 13.76 15.71 16.96 13.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 3.36   6.66   6.99 6.28 6.71 3.36 6.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:05.88     1:05.88 1:06.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 47.47     1:14.18 47.47
Rubik's Clock Final 10 18.68   24.16   18.68 21.57 25.43 25.48 DNF
Pyraminx First round 30 7.01   10.94   7.51 7.01 16.72 DNF 8.59
Skewb First round 23 9.60   10.62   9.60 11.74 9.84 13.13 10.28
Rapeepat Korkam (รพีพัฒน์ เกาะคำ)    Thailand
Rapeepat Korkam (รพีพัฒน์ เกาะคำ)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 24.78   26.97   24.78 27.57 31.99 27.30 26.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 6.92   8.12   10.56 7.89 6.92 8.76 7.70
Pyraminx First round 32 10.19   11.95   13.54 11.83 10.19 11.40 12.62
Skewb First round 33 12.96   14.68   12.96 13.35 17.63 16.27 14.41
Rathawas Lertpatarakomol​ (รัฐวัสส์ เลิศภัทรโกมล)​    Thailand
Rathawas Lertpatarakomol​ (รัฐวัสส์ เลิศภัทรโกมล)​
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 44.08   48.83   44.08 45.07 48.12 53.30 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 9.79   10.63   10.96 9.79 11.63 10.52 10.41
Pyraminx First round 42 10.12   14.19   13.50 20.23 13.27 10.12 15.81
Rattasat Thatkoed (รัฐศาสตร์ ทัดเกิด)    Thailand
Rattasat Thatkoed (รัฐศาสตร์ ทัดเกิด)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 18.37   21.33   21.75 18.37 20.62 21.62 22.73
First round 58 15.90   18.69   15.90 18.24 22.95 21.07 16.76
Saksorn Viyavong (ศักย์ศรณ์ ไวยะวงษ์)    Thailand
Saksorn Viyavong (ศักย์ศรณ์ ไวยะวงษ์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 10.65   14.20   16.53 12.60 10.65 13.46 19.40
First round 35 11.38   13.64   11.38 14.10 11.69 15.12 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 4.92   5.99   5.44 5.23 4.92 9.08 7.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 47.32   53.39   47.32 56.38 49.59 54.21 1:02.25
Sebastian Tranter    Thailand
Sebastian Tranter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 40.37   44.28   46.02 46.34 47.89 40.47 40.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 7.18   9.73   12.52 7.18 9.45 12.36 7.37
Pyraminx First round 48 15.86   17.67   29.39 15.86 16.18 18.05 18.79
Sirapas Jirapaspokin (สิรภา​ส​ จิรภาสโภคิน)    Thailand
Sirapas Jirapaspokin (สิรภา​ส​ จิรภาสโภคิน)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 12.91   14.05   18.84 13.00 15.78 12.91 13.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 3.08   5.68   7.52 7.37 3.96 3.08 5.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:22.60     1:22.60 1:25.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 32.75     39.31 32.75
Megaminx Combined First round 21 2:20.19     2:39.07 2:20.19
Pyraminx First round 47 10.90   17.15   21.35 18.74 11.37 22.09 10.90
Skewb First round 8 6.28   7.73   6.28 16.04 7.02 8.96 7.21
Sivakorn Makcharoen (ศิวกร มรรคเจริญ)    Thailand
Sivakorn Makcharoen (ศิวกร มรรคเจริญ)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 11.16   13.43   15.17 11.16 13.44 13.84 13.01
First round 33 8.98   13.33   8.98 14.81 14.96 12.12 13.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 3.05   5.57   6.77 5.15 5.32 6.24 3.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 47.41   50.00   53.95 47.41 51.93 47.53 50.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:31.26   1:47.17   1:40.72 1:31.26 1:49.69 2:12.88 1:51.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 21.92   28.39   26.32 27.97 21.92 52.49 30.89
Rubik's Clock Final 18 28.70   DNF   31.04 DNF DNF DNF 28.70
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:50.10     1:51.06 1:50.10
Pyraminx First round 17 6.49   8.16   12.14 6.49 8.67 6.89 8.93
Skewb First round 9 5.90   7.78   6.63 DNF 7.27 5.90 9.43
Square-1 Combined First round 18 51.15   1:10.01   1:11.68 51.15 1:00.66 DNF 1:17.70
Siwasan Chiewpimolporn (ศิวสรรค์ เชี่ยวพิมลพร)    Thailand
Siwasan Chiewpimolporn (ศิวสรรค์ เชี่ยวพิมลพร)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 20.41   23.64   32.49 24.53 20.52 20.41 25.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 8.35   12.80   19.37 11.44 11.46 8.35 15.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 DNF     DNF DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx First round 51 11.89   18.61   19.21 19.78 16.83 11.89 24.94
Supakorn Yoosang (ศุภกร อยู่แสง)    Thailand
Supakorn Yoosang (ศุภกร อยู่แสง)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 23.46   38.12   37.73 23.46 44.38 45.44 32.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 8.23   9.18   8.80 13.48 8.93 9.80 8.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 61 13.49   31.95   38.52 DNF 29.48 13.49 27.85
Skewb First round 38 24.42   29.47   24.42 30.67 31.16 30.10 27.64
Supanutt Maleemongkol (ศุภณัฐ มาลีมงคล)    Thailand
Supanutt Maleemongkol (ศุภณัฐ มาลีมงคล)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 12.96   14.53   14.40 12.96 15.18 14.01 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 4.45   4.73   4.45 5.05 4.63 4.52 7.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 43.37   50.55   59.45 47.11 58.19 43.37 46.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:31.53   1:38.21   1:53.96 1:38.20 1:31.87 1:31.53 1:44.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 24.68   28.78   24.68 32.91 28.50 30.99 26.85
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:28.56   1:33.87   1:49.83 1:28.56 1:32.32 1:39.85 1:29.45
Pyraminx First round 20 7.47   8.74   8.84 7.47 9.04 10.64 8.33
Skewb First round 29 8.83   12.45   13.37 14.89 11.67 8.83 12.31
Square-1 Combined First round 22 1:16.39     1:16.39 DNF
Tanakrit Eukasemsin (ธนกฤต เอื้อเกษมสิน)    Thailand
Tanakrit Eukasemsin (ธนกฤต เอื้อเกษมสิน)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 21.55   29.44   32.62 24.76 30.94 21.55 35.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 8.00   9.23   8.00 9.16 8.77 9.77 13.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 1:37.33     DNF 1:37.33
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF DNF
Terdtai Rassmeepakorn (เทอดไท​ รัศมีภากร)    Thailand
Terdtai Rassmeepakorn (เทอดไท​ รัศมีภากร)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 14.43   15.75   16.80 15.76 14.68 14.43 17.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 4.46   5.58   5.89 5.35 4.46 6.14 5.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 45.09     51.47 45.09
Pyraminx First round 23 5.64   9.79   5.64 10.17 9.20 11.53 9.99
Square-1 Combined First round 11 22.94   31.66   29.60 46.30 22.94 38.85 26.53
Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล)    Thailand
Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.13   11.51   11.28 10.44 13.91 12.81 10.13
First round 18 9.92   11.41   12.07 11.23 9.92 11.68 11.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 4.81   5.69   6.06 5.69 5.32 4.81 6.26
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 41.08   42.23   43.66 41.30 43.14 42.25 41.08
Combined First round 8 33.17   39.65   42.15 44.38 37.62 33.17 39.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 59.65   1:01.58   1:00.73 1:02.40 1:01.60 1:04.24 59.65
Combined First round 7 59.97   1:08.59   1:05.84 1:05.35 59.97 1:14.59 1:18.28
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 1:55.00   2:01.99   2:13.25 1:57.71 1:55.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:39.53   2:48.39   2:59.60 2:46.05 2:39.53
Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว)    Thailand
Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.17   8.18   8.11 8.69 7.74 12.53 7.17
Second round 6 8.12   9.37   8.12 9.44 9.92 9.93 8.74
First round 2 7.84   8.62   12.33 7.84 9.21 7.99 8.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 9 2.46   3.98   4.80 2.46 4.04 3.29 4.60
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 32.99   36.14   32.99 35.41 37.24 35.77 37.76
Combined First round 6 29.98   34.27   30.05 34.04 38.73 41.91 29.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 8 14.95   17.69   20.17 18.70 15.80 14.95 18.57
Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:02.19   1:11.42   1:24.20 1:07.46 1:08.15 1:18.64 1:02.19
Skewb Final 4 3.41   6.26   3.41 5.02 7.68 6.09 8.08
First round 2 3.48   4.24   5.75 4.45 4.15 4.13 3.48
Thanakorn Korpimai    Thailand
Thanakorn Korpimai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 22.47   26.85   43.14 29.38 24.62 26.56 22.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 8.46   11.99   19.36 8.46 15.91 11.09 8.96
Thanakorn Thearapat    Thailand
Thanakorn Thearapat
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 17.89   20.80   17.89 22.32 18.50 21.57 DNF
First round 59 16.42   19.08   18.88 19.92 21.53 18.44 16.42
Thanapon Ponchai (ธนพล พลชัย)    Thailand
Thanapon Ponchai (ธนพล พลชัย)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.97   10.99   10.04 12.11 10.82 13.77 9.97
First round 10 9.43   10.18   10.33 12.18 10.31 9.43 9.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 10 2.94   4.08   3.69 2.94 6.23 4.18 4.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 50.53   57.41   57.66 1:00.41 56.50 58.08 50.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:38.98   1:46.23   DNF 1:44.42 1:44.86 1:49.40 1:38.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 18.20   20.75   DNF 18.20 20.18 21.09 20.97
Pyraminx First round 10 4.78   6.31   DNF 5.91 4.78 7.32 5.69
Skewb Final 3 4.85   5.96   8.06 6.05 4.85 5.67 6.17
First round 4 4.64   6.10   8.98 6.06 6.87 4.64 5.36
Tinnapob Vikornvongvanich    Thailand
Tinnapob Vikornvongvanich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 11.31   14.25   14.90 11.31 14.95 12.91 15.99
First round 37 12.63   13.79   17.41 13.96 13.55 13.85 12.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 3.51   5.44   4.76 5.92 3.51 5.64 6.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:18.83     1:18.83 1:27.29
Pyraminx First round 56 11.86   22.40   32.77 24.10 11.86 22.98 20.13
Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด)    Thailand
Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 11.59   12.72   11.60 15.41 11.59 14.83 11.73
First round 49 13.17   15.62   15.69 17.95 13.17 18.51 13.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 3.91   6.92   6.65 3.91 12.56 5.80 8.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 57.73   1:02.85   1:02.42 57.73 1:06.81 59.31 1:12.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:50.13   2:12.38   1:50.13 2:06.45 2:04.26 2:26.43 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 36   DNF   DNF 36 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 24.92   26.35   26.30 24.92 26.23 27.62 26.51
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 33.02   NR 47.09   50.14 1:12.83 37.96 33.02 53.18
Rubik's Clock Final 8 12.63   19.43   14.68 12.63 26.26 DNF 17.34
Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:19.59   1:31.15   1:22.44 1:41.58 1:19.59 1:41.80 1:29.44
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF
Tuwanun​ Sittikun (ธุวา​นนท์​ สิ​ท​ธิคุณ)​    Thailand
Tuwanun​ Sittikun (ธุวา​นนท์​ สิ​ท​ธิคุณ)​
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 9.74   12.82   12.34 16.03 16.61 10.09 9.74
Pyraminx First round 54 19.56   20.88   19.56 25.65 21.36 19.63 21.65
Ussanifongfah Na Ranong (อัสนีฟ่องฟ้า ณ ระนอง)    Thailand
Ussanifongfah Na Ranong (อัสนีฟ่องฟ้า ณ ระนอง)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 13.78   15.36   13.78 14.34 15.75 19.99 16.00
First round 43 12.24   14.41   12.24 15.70 15.05 14.47 13.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 5.01   5.90   6.41 6.67 5.01 5.31 5.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 35.17     35.17 46.48
Pyraminx First round 36 8.75   12.41   8.75 11.22 11.58 14.42 15.63
Varoth Tontiwachwuthikul (วรท ตันติเวชวุฒิกุล)    Thailand
Varoth Tontiwachwuthikul (วรท ตันติเวชวุฒิกุล)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 14.63   16.85   19.12 14.71 16.72 20.03 14.63
First round 56 15.15   18.24   18.08 15.15 21.35 30.13 15.30
Vsevolod Turenko    Russia
Vsevolod Turenko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 33.76   38.49   44.41 41.98 36.17 37.33 33.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 3.75   10.44   10.76 11.11 9.44 3.75 11.20
Pyraminx First round 59 15.75   24.87   31.85 24.18 28.20 22.22 15.75
Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ)    Thailand
Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 13.40   13.93   14.12 13.72 13.94 14.51 13.40
First round 38 11.30   13.90   15.19 11.30 17.40 11.99 14.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 4.23   4.78   7.61 4.23 4.24 4.92 5.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 44.40   46.75   45.65 49.98 44.40 48.81 45.78
Weesuda Cheepluesak    Thailand
Weesuda Cheepluesak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 51.60   57.48   59.88 54.52 DNF 51.60 58.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 13.45   21.27   22.26 30.32 13.45 19.66 21.88
Pyraminx First round 53 11.40   19.00   24.30 27.92 16.72 11.40 15.99
Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข)    Thailand
Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.40   11.92   12.19 10.40 13.43 11.68 11.89
First round 19 9.27   11.57   11.99 10.97 15.84 9.27 11.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.24   4.50   4.56 4.76 4.31 4.64 4.24
First round 5 2.54   2.96   2.54 2.70 2.71 3.48 9.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 33.91   40.68   47.23 41.69 38.39 41.96 33.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:14.33   1:26.29   1:19.14 1:28.85 1:30.87 1:14.33 1:52.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 18.47   20.86   18.60 24.45 18.47 23.15 20.82
Megaminx Final 4 50.52   55.70   55.57 50.52 53.47 58.28 58.05
Combined First round 6 1:01.79   1:03.55   1:05.05 1:02.15 1:01.79 1:07.97 1:03.45
Pyraminx Final 4 3.67   5.72   5.29 3.67 7.44 5.83 6.03
First round 3 3.89   4.69   4.06 3.89 4.85 DNF 5.15
Skewb First round 24 7.90   10.70   10.24 7.90 13.85 8.02 18.95
Wuthipat Eukesemsin (วุฒิภัทร เอื้อเกษมสิน)    Thailand
Wuthipat Eukesemsin (วุฒิภัทร เอื้อเกษมสิน)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 23.09   25.91   24.94 26.18 26.60 23.09 30.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 6.08   6.88   6.08 7.08 6.83 9.09 6.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 1:57.39     DNF 1:57.39
Pyraminx First round 45 9.38   15.80   18.88 15.16 14.21 9.38 18.02
Skewb First round 39 24.36   34.70   24.36 35.62 46.31 32.33 36.16
Xin Shi (石欣)    China
Xin Shi (石欣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 11.40   13.38   15.70 12.30 DNF 12.14 11.40
First round 29 9.83   12.68   11.44 13.07 9.83 13.53 14.88
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 27.81   DNF   27.81 DNF DNF
First round 2 24.00   DNF   DNF DNF 24.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 36   38.00   36 42 36
Pyraminx First round 11 5.60   6.35   8.05 5.60 5.74 7.02 6.30
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 17/17 45:53     17/17 45:53
Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖)    China
Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 17.38   20.02   26.97 19.61 17.38 19.53 20.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 23.72   DNF   33.28 DNF 23.72
First round 3 28.85   DNF   34.18 28.85 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 42   52.00   42 57 57
Rubik's Clock Final 7 14.95   18.22   14.95 19.80 19.26 21.04 15.60
Pyraminx Final 3 3.63   4.77   5.76 4.16 4.38 6.36 3.63
First round 4 3.61   5.62   5.35 3.61 4.15 8.22 7.36
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 9:24.64   DNF   9:24.64 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF
Yuichiro Kizu (木津勇一郎)    Japan
Yuichiro Kizu (木津勇一郎)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 19.20   22.07   20.54 20.31 25.36 26.81 19.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 5.52   7.46   8.53 7.02 5.52 8.78 6.83
Yuthachai Sriwaree (ยุทธชัย ศรีวารี)    Thailand
Yuthachai Sriwaree (ยุทธชัย ศรีวารี)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 12.98   14.97   16.85 12.98 14.65 13.42 17.96
First round 32 11.85   13.05   13.25 11.85 12.96 12.95 13.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 45.56   52.06   54.11 DNF 45.56 52.68 49.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 24.48   30.00   34.55 24.48 28.83 27.19 33.99