Thailand Championship 2014

Date City WCA LInk
2014-6-21~22  Thailand, Bangkok Thailand Championship 2014

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 9.21  Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 9.66  Vincent Hartanto Utomo 10.21
 2x2x2 Cube  Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.70  Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 2.91  Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 3.51
 4x4x4 Cube  Vincent Hartanto Utomo 35.04  Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 39.67  Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 39.85
 5x5x5 Cube  Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:07.11  Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:13.17  Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 1:18.08
 6x6x6 Cube  Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:24.94  Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 3:10.33  Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 3:35.02
 7x7x7 Cube  Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:36.91  Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 4:55.68  Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 5:26.71
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 32.63  Vincent Hartanto Utomo 58.56  Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 1:46.06
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Vincent Hartanto Utomo 35  Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 37  Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 43
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 15.14  Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 16.03  Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 16.85
 Rubik's Clock  Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 7.87  Vincent Hartanto Utomo 9.91  Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 18.96
 Megaminx  Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 1:01.05  Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:11.42  Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 1:15.03
 Pyraminx  Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.06  Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 6.65  Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 7.57
 Skewb  Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 10.86  Ben Adcock 15.73  Theethat Jaruwattanakun (ธีธัช จารุวัฒนกุล) 18.73
 Square-1  Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 18.76  Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 22.94  Vincent Hartanto Utomo 23.98
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Tawanporn Laovanichvit (ธวัลพร เหล่าวณิชย์วิทย์) 5/6 54:29  Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 2/2 10:55  Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3/4 15:29
 3x3x3 With Feet  Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 1:24.16  Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 1:31.40  Ben Adcock 1:34.58
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 7.10   8.53    Thailand 8.34 9.02 10.77 8.24 7.10
2 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 7.99   8.98    Thailand 8.12 10.09 7.99 8.85 9.96
3 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 8.99   9.38    Thailand 8.99 10.83 9.46 9.48 9.19
4 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 9.16   9.66    Thailand 9.26 9.67 9.16 10.72 10.04
5 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 8.36   9.93    Indonesia 11.77 8.36 10.94 9.54 9.30
6 Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์) 9.48   12.06    Thailand 11.00 13.86 13.11 12.08 9.48
7 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 11.37   12.34    Thailand 11.37 12.19 12.94 12.40 12.43
8 Arut Klaewkasetkorn (อรุษ แกล้วเกษตรกรณ์) 11.04   12.83    Thailand 11.04 14.13 17.37 11.41 12.95
9 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 11.24   12.83    Thailand 14.54 14.06 11.70 11.24 12.72
10 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 11.50   13.22    Japan 13.63 13.74 12.42 11.50 13.62
11 Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 11.88   13.30    Thailand 12.97 11.88 13.49 13.45 13.61
12 Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 12.27   13.45    Thailand 14.32 14.76 13.68 12.27 12.34
13 Ben Adcock 10.70   13.49    Australia 10.70 17.61 14.01 14.13 12.34
14 Theethat Jaruwattanakun (ธีธัช จารุวัฒนกุล) 12.49   13.80    Thailand 16.34 13.11 12.55 12.49 15.74
15 Nattasit Phaisalrittiwong (ณัฐสิทธิ์ ไพศาลฤทธิวงศ์) 11.89   13.93    Thailand DNF 13.37 13.93 11.89 14.49
16 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 12.41   13.95    Thailand 15.67 17.23 13.51 12.41 12.67
17 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 12.13   13.98    Thailand 14.16 DNF 14.34 12.13 13.44
18 Pawin Preedanont (ปวินท์ ปรีดานนท์) 10.83   14.13    Thailand 14.20 14.53 16.19 10.83 13.65
19 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 10.45   14.55    Thailand 14.11 10.45 20.78 13.75 15.80
20 Patrick Kelly 12.56   14.91    USA 15.11 14.97 14.64 18.48 12.56
21 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 12.81   15.36    Thailand 15.83 14.44 19.91 15.80 12.81
22 Bannawit Pimpanuwat (บรรณวิชญ์ พิมพานุวัตร) 14.67   16.10    Thailand 16.70 14.67 15.70 15.89 16.88
23 Chanvit Rodpao (ชาญวิทย์ รอดเภา) 16.24   16.64    Thailand 16.24 21.78 16.42 17.05 16.45
24 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 14.53   16.90    Thailand 17.02 15.87 14.53 20.21 17.82
25 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 14.44   16.91    Thailand 20.89 16.72 14.44 16.93 17.07
26 Richard Meyer 13.80   17.08    USA 17.05 DNF 17.20 16.99 13.80
27 Phongsakorn Tansawad (พงศกร แทนสวัสดิ์) 14.83   17.09    Thailand 14.83 17.68 17.62 17.47 16.18
28 Chanathron Santiworakul (ชนาทร ศานติวรกุล) 14.28   17.71    Thailand 22.52 26.63 14.43 16.17 14.28
29 Sasin Treeratana (ศศินทร์ ตรีรัตน์) 15.32   18.62    Thailand 20.68 22.11 15.32 15.93 19.25
30 Tawanporn Laovanichvit (ธวัลพร เหล่าวณิชย์วิทย์) 14.87   18.72    Thailand 21.94 16.27 17.95 14.87 24.28
31 Narongsak Moradokpermpoon (ณรงค์ศักดิ์ มรดกเพิ่มพูล) 14.56   19.02    Thailand 14.56 20.83 18.60 17.64 28.04
32 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 17.43   19.07    Thailand 17.43 19.99 19.20 20.80 18.03
33 Chisanupong Chulasareekul (ชิษณุพงศ์ จุฬาเสรีกุล) 14.49   19.31    Thailand 23.94 17.62 14.49 20.33 19.99
34 Eksiri Kulwuthivilas (เอกสิริ กุลวุฒิวิลาศ) 17.36   20.69    Thailand 24.43 17.36 17.65 20.00 24.79
35 Chatchawan Jaruwattanakun (ชัชวาลย์ จารุวัฒนกุล) 19.74   21.62    Thailand 19.81 24.95 21.93 19.74 23.12
36 Itsaya Jaruwattanakun (อิษยา จารุวัฒนกุล) 21.63   23.48    Thailand 23.35 25.37 21.71 21.63 27.55
37 Boriwat Chanleang (บริวัตร จันทร์เรือง) 22.05   24.22    Thailand 25.59 29.66 23.63 23.45 22.05
38 Porpieng Susom (พอเพียง สุสม) 22.96   26.24    Thailand 24.88 30.60 26.03 22.96 27.80
39 Tanatorn Chowvanayotin (ธนธร เชาวนโยธิน) 17.57   26.89    Thailand 42.34 21.01 26.02 33.63 17.57
40 Guy Sirithong (กาย ศิริธง) 31.89   33.62    Thailand 33.60 40.29 33.47 33.80 31.89
41 Phurinat Zawraphan 30.28   39.02    Thailand 49.23 31.01 1:33.30 30.28 36.83
42 Pataratorn Yimtae (ภัทรธร ยิ้มแต้) 38.05   39.41    Thailand 38.09 40.33 39.81 38.05 49.94
43 Karin Kanokvaliwongse (กรินทร์ กนกวลีวงศ์) 38.90   43.00    Thailand 50.77 44.13 38.90 44.59 40.28
44 Jirutkom Marovya (จิรัฐคม มารวย) 42.04   47.76    Thailand 42.04 56.98 44.63 53.21 45.43
45 Punnaporn Chunyarat (ปัณณภร จรรยารัตน์) 42.09   49.61    Thailand 45.09 42.09 57.32 DNF 46.42
46 Ponlapat Phataraphruk 1:02.63   1:14.55    Thailand 1:15.39 1:23.12 1:11.89 1:16.38 1:02.63
47 Vasin Santivitoonvongs (วศิน สันติวิฑูรวงศ์) 56.57   1:18.71    Thailand 1:17.94 56.57 1:36.98 DNF 1:01.22
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7.99   9.50    Indonesia 7.99 10.14 9.09 9.33 10.08
2 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 9.43   9.87    Thailand 9.57 10.06 9.97 9.43 11.85
3 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 9.11   10.05    Thailand 9.11 9.81 10.43 9.92 11.52
4 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 8.77   10.11    Thailand 8.77 10.39 10.09 9.84 12.41
5 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 9.05   11.82    Thailand 11.32 9.05 9.38 14.75 19.71
6 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 10.42   12.23    Thailand 13.06 17.34 10.42 11.40 12.24
7 Theethat Jaruwattanakun (ธีธัช จารุวัฒนกุล) 11.30   12.23    Thailand 12.31 11.30 12.85 13.60 11.53
8 Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์) 10.70   12.61    Thailand 13.05 10.70 12.55 13.11 12.22
9 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 11.06   12.94    Japan 14.91 13.44 11.06 13.54 11.83
10 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 12.17   13.25    Thailand 12.94 13.78 12.17 13.04 14.05
11 Ben Adcock 12.53   13.32    Australia 13.80 12.53 12.59 13.85 13.56
12 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 12.78   14.02    Thailand 12.78 16.76 13.67 12.90 15.50
13 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 12.49   14.09    Thailand 14.56 29.88 12.49 13.62 14.10
14 Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 13.00   14.32    Thailand 13.00 13.02 15.23 14.71 17.46
15 Chanathron Santiworakul (ชนาทร ศานติวรกุล) 13.44   14.89    Thailand 13.44 14.96 13.54 16.67 16.18
16 Pawin Preedanont (ปวินท์ ปรีดานนท์) 13.02   14.96    Thailand 13.02 14.17 14.50 16.22 18.25
17 Nattasit Phaisalrittiwong (ณัฐสิทธิ์ ไพศาลฤทธิวงศ์) 14.61   15.09    Thailand 14.96 14.61 15.57 14.74 DNF
18 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 13.48   15.20    Thailand 16.04 14.52 13.48 17.79 15.03
19 Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 12.38   15.44    Thailand 12.38 14.51 18.34 16.01 15.80
20 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 13.77   15.73    Thailand 17.01 15.48 13.77 23.82 14.70
21 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 13.05   15.76    Thailand 15.63 16.43 13.05 18.05 15.21
22 Richard Meyer 15.42   16.38    USA 17.17 15.64 15.42 20.33 16.34
23 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 15.16   16.71    Thailand 18.01 17.49 15.16 16.65 16.00
24 Bannawit Pimpanuwat (บรรณวิชญ์ พิมพานุวัตร) 15.55   16.84    Thailand 16.09 15.55 17.39 18.29 17.05
25 Patrick Kelly 13.59   16.85    USA 17.04 13.59 18.01 DNF 15.51
26 Arut Klaewkasetkorn (อรุษ แกล้วเกษตรกรณ์) 11.29   17.15    Thailand 11.29 12.22 25.30 13.92 DNF
27 Sasin Treeratana (ศศินทร์ ตรีรัตน์) 14.79   18.14    Thailand 20.95 15.06 14.79 18.61 20.75
28 Tawanporn Laovanichvit (ธวัลพร เหล่าวณิชย์วิทย์) 16.80   18.98    Thailand 17.88 18.87 16.80 21.04 20.18
29 Chanvit Rodpao (ชาญวิทย์ รอดเภา) 15.59   20.09    Thailand 21.79 15.59 17.13 22.64 21.35
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 7.94   9.21    Thailand 9.45 8.95 7.94 10.89 9.22
2 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 8.39   9.66    Thailand 11.63 8.39 10.01 10.11 8.86
3 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 9.19   10.21    Indonesia 10.17 9.27 9.19 11.80 11.20
4 Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์) 10.06   10.74    Thailand 11.99 10.06 11.26 10.79 10.17
5 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 9.26   10.96    Thailand 9.78 9.26 10.41 12.70 17.62
6 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 11.90   12.55    Thailand 12.08 11.90 13.13 18.64 12.45
7 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 9.67   13.04    Thailand 16.79 9.67 14.76 12.54 11.81
8 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 11.50   13.08    Thailand 16.45 12.30 12.55 14.40 11.50
9 Theethat Jaruwattanakun (ธีธัช จารุวัฒนกุล) 11.05   13.11    Thailand 14.63 13.21 11.05 13.94 12.19
10 Ben Adcock 11.94   14.46    Australia 15.16 11.94 15.40 13.17 15.06
11 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 12.18   14.74    Thailand 33.65 16.80 13.99 12.18 13.44
12 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 13.11   14.88    Japan 20.47 13.81 16.06 13.11 14.77
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2.01   3.62    Thailand 3.95 2.01 2.97 3.94 4.30
2 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1.74   3.67    Thailand 2.83 6.68 2.93 5.24 1.74
3 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 3.53   3.89    Thailand 4.30 3.65 3.73 10.60 3.53
4 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 2.82   3.90    Thailand 3.82 2.82 3.11 4.78 5.66
5 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 2.49   4.18    Thailand 3.72 10.46 2.49 5.83 2.99
6 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.63   4.27    Indonesia 5.65 3.83 3.34 2.63 9.95
7 Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 2.81   4.50    Thailand 4.67 4.70 2.81 4.13 4.70
8 Theethat Jaruwattanakun (ธีธัช จารุวัฒนกุล) 4.31   4.93    Thailand 5.15 7.64 4.58 5.07 4.31
9 Arut Klaewkasetkorn (อรุษ แกล้วเกษตรกรณ์) 3.66   4.94    Thailand 4.47 5.43 5.28 5.08 3.66
10 Sasin Treeratana (ศศินทร์ ตรีรัตน์) 3.62   5.11    Thailand 5.17 5.65 5.52 4.65 3.62
11 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 2.92   5.14    Thailand 6.68 4.29 2.92 5.00 6.13
12 Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 3.95   5.25    Thailand 5.41 6.18 3.95 4.16 6.48
13 Bannawit Pimpanuwat (บรรณวิชญ์ พิมพานุวัตร) 4.29   5.31    Thailand 7.44 5.53 4.29 5.86 4.55
14 Ben Adcock 2.53   5.54    Australia 6.64 2.53 6.48 6.39 3.74
15 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 5.00   5.68    Thailand 5.00 6.10 5.65 12.73 5.30
16 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 4.71   5.74    Thailand 4.71 4.88 5.05 7.28 13.53
17 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 5.01   6.08    Thailand 6.41 6.45 5.38 5.01 16.00
18 Richard Meyer 4.78   6.16    USA 4.78 7.22 6.46 7.56 4.79
19 Patrick Kelly 4.78   6.18    USA 5.54 5.16 4.78 7.83 12.05
20 Narongsak Moradokpermpoon (ณรงค์ศักดิ์ มรดกเพิ่มพูล) 5.13   6.54    Thailand 5.74 9.12 7.96 5.91 5.13
21 Chanathron Santiworakul (ชนาทร ศานติวรกุล) 5.14   6.77    Thailand 6.71 15.22 5.14 8.02 5.58
22 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 4.87   6.95    Thailand 6.40 7.39 4.87 7.07 7.84
23 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 5.36   7.04    Thailand 8.51 5.46 9.28 7.15 5.36
24 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 6.02   7.27    Japan 6.67 8.55 6.02 6.58 13.63
25 Nattasit Phaisalrittiwong (ณัฐสิทธิ์ ไพศาลฤทธิวงศ์) 6.96   7.52    Thailand 9.99 7.10 7.53 6.96 7.93
26 Chanvit Rodpao (ชาญวิทย์ รอดเภา) 4.03   7.78    Thailand 10.05 5.86 9.61 7.86 4.03
27 Chisanupong Chulasareekul (ชิษณุพงศ์ จุฬาเสรีกุล) 6.08   7.90    Thailand 8.43 6.21 12.67 9.06 6.08
28 Wuttiwat Sritanisarakorn (วุฒิวัฒน์ ศรีฐานิศรากร) 5.06   8.44    Thailand 10.91 11.25 5.06 7.79 6.62
29 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 3.26   8.65    Thailand 4.74 3.26 18.78 10.95 10.27
30 Phongsakorn Tansawad (พงศกร แทนสวัสดิ์) 8.93   12.35    Thailand 11.01 13.83 12.72 8.93 13.32
31 Tanatorn Chowvanayotin (ธนธร เชาวนโยธิน) 9.83   12.71    Thailand DNF 13.87 9.83 12.02 12.23
32 Ponlapat Phataraphruk 7.65   20.86    Thailand 15.34 20.71 7.65 28.97 26.53
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.32   2.70    Indonesia 3.21 2.39 3.46 2.51 2.32
2 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 2.52   2.91    Thailand 2.84 2.91 3.30 2.52 2.98
3 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 2.84   3.51    Thailand 3.43 2.97 4.13 5.05 2.84
4 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2.55   3.65    Thailand 2.55 4.69 4.70 3.45 2.82
5 Arut Klaewkasetkorn (อรุษ แกล้วเกษตรกรณ์) 2.80   3.91    Thailand 2.80 4.04 3.40 4.51 4.30
6 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 2.71   4.62    Thailand 2.71 5.73 4.93 4.27 4.66
7 Sasin Treeratana (ศศินทร์ ตรีรัตน์) 4.01   4.89    Thailand 4.01 5.12 4.26 5.50 5.30
8 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 3.84   4.90    Thailand 3.88 6.41 3.84 5.73 5.08
9 Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 4.58   5.00    Thailand 4.69 5.01 5.42 4.58 5.29
10 Theethat Jaruwattanakun (ธีธัช จารุวัฒนกุล) 5.02   6.99    Thailand 5.02 5.50 7.13 8.35 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 31.22   32.61   AsR  Indonesia 35.35 32.89 32.27 32.68 31.22
2 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 28.99   NR 37.00    Thailand 41.34 34.76 41.72 34.89 28.99
3 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 33.73   37.40    Thailand 42.77 33.73 40.48 37.60 34.11
4 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 33.37   41.19    Thailand 40.70 43.66 46.49 39.20 33.37
5 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 39.43   42.41    Thailand 42.54 43.58 41.12 43.80 39.43
6 Arut Klaewkasetkorn (อรุษ แกล้วเกษตรกรณ์) 41.30   45.51    Thailand 45.89 51.63 47.30 41.30 43.33
7 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 45.77   46.70    Japan 46.97 47.16 45.96 47.78 45.77
8 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 47.15   49.90    Thailand 47.16 55.96 47.45 55.10 47.15
9 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 47.05   53.24    Thailand 53.68 47.05 50.58 55.45 1:01.99
10 Richard Meyer 51.04   56.64    USA 54.87 51.04 57.62 57.42 DNF
11 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 49.53   58.45    Thailand 1:00.01 1:01.16 DNF 49.53 54.19
12 Ben Adcock 51.18   59.10    Australia DNF 51.18 1:01.45 55.12 1:00.74
13 Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 56.31   1:00.90    Thailand 1:00.17 1:05.96 59.03 56.31 1:03.51
14 Patrick Kelly 53.00   1:05.42    USA 53.00 1:01.03 1:18.58 59.69 1:15.55
15 Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 1:05.74   1:06.72    Thailand 1:05.74 DNF 1:06.12 1:06.07 1:07.97
16 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 1:05.89   1:12.55    Thailand 1:20.05 1:06.96 1:05.89 1:10.64 1:21.38
17 Narongsak Moradokpermpoon (ณรงค์ศักดิ์ มรดกเพิ่มพูล) 1:11.49   1:15.64    Thailand 1:14.49 1:11.49 1:16.61 1:29.60 1:15.83
18 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 1:15.58   1:21.15    Thailand 1:20.10 1:15.79 1:27.55 1:36.79 1:15.58
19 Sasin Treeratana (ศศินทร์ ตรีรัตน์) 1:15.31   1:26.67    Thailand 1:15.31 1:21.22 1:27.32 1:31.46 DNF
20 Chanvit Rodpao (ชาญวิทย์ รอดเภา) 1:17.75   1:30.69    Thailand 1:23.06 DNF 1:26.46 1:42.55 1:17.75
21 Chanathron Santiworakul (ชนาทร ศานติวรกุล) 1:21.37   1:31.97    Thailand 1:46.80 1:25.72 1:23.38 1:21.37 2:44.54
22 Tawanporn Laovanichvit (ธวัลพร เหล่าวณิชย์วิทย์) 1:25.28   1:34.54    Thailand 1:59.36 1:25.28 1:26.02 1:51.68 1:25.92
23 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 1:38.57   1:45.84    Thailand 1:45.87 2:05.70 1:38.57 1:51.11 1:40.54
24 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 1:42.59   2:07.90    Thailand 1:42.59 1:55.24 2:32.03 1:56.42 DNF
25 Theethat Jaruwattanakun (ธีธัช จารุวัฒนกุล) 46.74   DNF    Thailand 1:07.42 56.08 DNF DNF 46.74
26 Chisanupong Chulasareekul (ชิษณุพงศ์ จุฬาเสรีกุล) 2:10.68      Thailand 2:13.00 2:10.68
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 31.57   35.04    Indonesia 40.04 36.36 34.01 34.76 31.57
2 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 32.40   39.67    Thailand 40.68 38.74 32.40 42.30 39.59
3 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 31.18   39.85    Thailand 31.18 40.94 36.69 41.92 44.25
4 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 41.09   43.80    Thailand 42.41 46.98 42.01 41.09 55.18
5 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 37.03   44.49    Thailand 41.18 50.59 41.70 37.03 55.19
6 Arut Klaewkasetkorn (อรุษ แกล้วเกษตรกรณ์) 43.56   48.34    Thailand 49.28 47.58 48.17 50.15 43.56
7 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 44.42   48.94    Japan 45.52 49.96 52.35 44.42 51.34
8 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 44.24   52.89    Thailand 44.24 55.52 52.47 58.55 50.69
9 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 49.93   56.70    Thailand 59.77 57.86 59.84 52.47 49.93
10 Richard Meyer 52.92   57.37    USA 1:07.67 56.76 52.92 55.89 59.47
  5x5x5 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 56.81   NR 1:05.08   NR  Thailand 1:01.53 1:06.91 1:06.79 1:10.50 56.81
2 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:07.40   1:11.37    Indonesia 1:07.40 1:18.15 1:12.28 1:14.34 1:07.50
3 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 1:12.74   1:15.08    Thailand 1:13.62 1:12.74 1:16.88 1:19.12 1:14.73
4 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:13.34   1:21.49    Thailand 1:19.51 1:26.76 1:29.25 1:18.21 1:13.34
5 Arut Klaewkasetkorn (อรุษ แกล้วเกษตรกรณ์) 1:17.93   1:22.67    Thailand 1:22.76 1:22.72 1:17.93 1:22.53 1:29.66
6 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 1:12.08   1:25.58    Thailand 1:20.50 1:27.95 1:31.07 1:28.29 1:12.08
7 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 1:24.19   1:27.28    Japan 1:24.19 1:26.30 1:37.66 1:26.43 1:29.10
8 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:19.39   1:31.12    Thailand 1:19.39 1:33.55 1:30.30 1:29.52 1:35.25
9 Richard Meyer 1:32.80   1:37.14    USA 2:07.75 1:32.80 1:37.28 1:39.71 1:34.44
10 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 1:37.54   1:40.91    Thailand 1:43.24 1:39.87 1:58.21 1:37.54 1:39.62
11 Patrick Kelly 1:38.08   1:44.37    USA 1:41.91 2:03.13 1:42.33 1:48.86 1:38.08
12 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 1:40.20   1:45.95    Thailand 1:40.20 1:41.89 1:47.44 1:48.52 1:50.65
13 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 1:40.03   1:46.25    Thailand 1:45.66 1:49.29 1:40.03 1:47.70 1:45.39
14 Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 1:40.32   1:47.64    Thailand 1:45.11 2:02.36 1:50.25 1:47.55 1:40.32
15 Ben Adcock 1:49.59   2:02.05    Australia 1:56.58 2:22.43 1:49.59 1:57.10 2:12.46
16 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 1:56.74   2:17.60    Thailand 2:30.62 2:21.58 2:15.18 2:16.04 1:56.74
17 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 2:21.41   2:26.16    Thailand DNF 2:23.11 2:25.66 2:29.72 2:21.41
18 Theethat Jaruwattanakun (ธีธัช จารุวัฒนกุล) 2:22.83   2:33.08    Thailand 2:50.52 2:38.19 2:32.01 2:29.05 2:22.83
19 Sasin Treeratana (ศศินทร์ ตรีรัตน์) 2:41.79   2:56.48    Thailand 2:48.88 3:21.05 2:54.18 2:41.79 3:06.38
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:05.58   1:07.11    Thailand 1:11.94 1:05.58 1:06.73 1:05.98 1:08.61
2 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:09.56   1:13.17    Indonesia 1:16.35 1:22.68 1:09.73 1:09.56 1:13.42
3 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 1:11.79   1:18.08    Thailand 1:12.32 1:28.96 1:21.69 1:20.22 1:11.79
4 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:15.66   1:22.06    Thailand 1:22.80 1:21.49 1:31.76 1:15.66 1:21.90
5 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 1:17.25   1:24.15    Japan 1:23.53 1:29.71 1:19.21 1:37.37 1:17.25
6 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 1:16.53   1:25.43    Thailand 1:16.53 1:21.19 1:35.55 1:24.45 1:30.65
7 Arut Klaewkasetkorn (อรุษ แกล้วเกษตรกรณ์) 1:23.10   1:30.48    Thailand 1:31.10 1:23.10 1:39.92 1:28.12 1:32.21
8 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:28.61   1:35.76    Thailand 1:30.35 1:47.09 1:32.78 1:44.16 1:28.61
9 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 1:26.97   1:41.88    Thailand 1:39.41 1:58.10 1:26.97 1:45.52 1:40.71
10 Richard Meyer 1:41.06   1:42.75    USA 1:53.96 1:43.35 1:43.31 1:41.60 1:41.06
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:13.24   NR 2:24.94    Thailand 2:13.24 2:14.34 2:47.24
2 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 3:02.26   3:10.33    Thailand 3:13.14 3:15.60 3:02.26
3 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 3:25.33   3:35.02    Japan 3:42.22 3:25.33 3:37.51
4 Arut Klaewkasetkorn (อรุษ แกล้วเกษตรกรณ์) 3:27.34   3:38.14    Thailand 3:27.34 3:44.06 3:43.03
5 Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 3:35.97   3:41.43    Thailand 3:48.17 3:35.97 3:40.14
6 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 3:35.29   3:51.86    Thailand 3:46.84 3:35.29 4:13.46
7 Ben Adcock 3:59.17   4:21.80    Australia 4:37.68 3:59.17 4:28.55
8 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 4:33.44   4:47.01    Thailand 5:11.50 4:36.08 4:33.44
9 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 4:24.16   4:58.86    Thailand 4:24.16 5:58.58 4:33.84
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:20.95   NR 3:36.91    Thailand 3:36.24 3:20.95 3:53.53
2 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 4:29.71   4:55.68    Thailand 5:13.58 4:29.71 5:03.75
3 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 5:19.08   5:26.71    Japan 5:19.08 5:19.81 5:41.25
4 Richard Meyer 5:41.59   5:51.76    USA 5:58.10 5:55.60 5:41.59
5 Arut Klaewkasetkorn (อรุษ แกล้วเกษตรกรณ์) 5:24.26   5:53.65    Thailand 6:20.02 5:24.26 5:56.66
6 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 5:54.05   6:15.46    Thailand 6:15.55 6:36.78 5:54.05
7 Ben Adcock 6:59.56   7:42.96    Australia 6:59.56 8:55.89 7:13.44
8 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 7:33.04   8:15.29    Thailand 7:33.04 9:05.98 8:06.84
9 Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) DNF      Thailand DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 32.63   NR DNF    Thailand DNF DNF 32.63
2 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 58.56   DNF    Indonesia 58.56 1:08.85 DNF
3 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 1:46.06   DNF    Thailand 1:46.06 DNF 2:07.78
4 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 2:26.81   2:47.96    Thailand 3:08.74 2:26.81 2:48.34
5 Patrick Kelly 3:07.32   DNF    USA 3:07.32 DNF DNF
6 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 3:29.41   DNF    Japan DNF 3:29.41 DNF
7 Tawanporn Laovanichvit (ธวัลพร เหล่าวณิชย์วิทย์) 3:35.26   DNF    Thailand 3:39.28 3:35.26 DNF
8 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) DNF   DNF    Thailand DNF DNF DNF
8 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) DNF   DNF    Thailand DNF DNF DNF
8 Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) DNF   DNF    Thailand DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 13.03   14.22    Thailand 15.66 13.40 14.36 14.89 13.03
2 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 11.74   14.68    Thailand 12.53 11.74 19.59 15.20 16.31
3 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 15.27   16.51    Indonesia 18.21 15.65 16.49 17.38 15.27
4 Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์) 16.10   17.10    Thailand 26.83 17.98 16.82 16.10 16.50
5 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 14.76   17.15    Thailand 16.31 14.76 17.24 17.99 17.91
6 Arut Klaewkasetkorn (อรุษ แกล้วเกษตรกรณ์) 13.87   17.28    Thailand 13.87 18.54 19.62 15.80 17.51
7 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 15.61   17.40    Thailand 18.56 20.32 16.91 16.74 15.61
8 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 16.95   19.91    Thailand 19.35 22.53 16.95 28.24 17.85
9 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 16.57   20.86    Thailand 22.36 19.95 21.51 21.13 16.57
10 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 17.16   21.17    Thailand 19.72 22.33 24.87 17.16 21.47
11 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 21.51   22.80    Thailand 22.44 21.51 23.65 25.23 22.32
12 Patrick Kelly 23.50   26.40    USA 24.89 28.07 26.24 37.86 23.50
13 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 23.93   27.10    Thailand 26.72 23.93 24.80 29.78 31.25
14 Ben Adcock 21.93   27.28    Australia 27.24 31.29 23.31 21.93 34.19
15 Bannawit Pimpanuwat (บรรณวิชญ์ พิมพานุวัตร) 23.37   27.85    Thailand 29.06 23.37 24.71 39.96 29.77
16 Nattasit Phaisalrittiwong (ณัฐสิทธิ์ ไพศาลฤทธิวงศ์) 26.37   31.30    Thailand 43.89 32.64 26.37 34.41 26.84
17 Chisanupong Chulasareekul (ชิษณุพงศ์ จุฬาเสรีกุล) 26.76   31.97    Thailand 27.36 37.14 31.54 26.76 37.00
18 Tinnapop Suparjak (ติณณภพ สุภาจักร์) 19.17   32.03    Thailand 30.15 33.52 19.17 34.01 32.41
19 Chanvit Rodpao (ชาญวิทย์ รอดเภา) 30.99   33.99    Thailand 36.07 34.05 30.99 31.85 46.59
20 Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 33.66   36.57    Thailand 34.60 45.03 33.66 38.15 36.96
21 Chanathron Santiworakul (ชนาทร ศานติวรกุล) 24.05   36.59    Thailand 42.07 24.05 31.98 35.71 43.46
22 Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 28.48   37.75    Thailand 36.39 44.97 41.59 35.26 28.48
23 Richard Meyer 33.22   38.31    USA 42.67 39.74 37.08 33.22 38.11
24 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 33.01   49.21    Thailand 1:05.94 40.15 1:04.40 33.01 43.07
25 Sasin Treeratana (ศศินทร์ ตรีรัตน์) 40.47   50.61    Thailand DNF 44.45 1:02.88 40.47 44.49
26 Tawanporn Laovanichvit (ธวัลพร เหล่าวณิชย์วิทย์) 30.11   DNF    Thailand 38.70 40.57 30.11 DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 13.21   15.14    Thailand 15.23 14.76 15.43 13.21 16.00
2 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 13.36   16.03    Thailand 16.22 20.20 13.36 17.89 13.99
3 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 14.14   16.85    Thailand 16.42 21.94 14.14 15.69 18.45
4 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 15.01   16.99    Thailand 18.47 17.22 15.27 15.01 19.58
5 Arut Klaewkasetkorn (อรุษ แกล้วเกษตรกรณ์) 15.18   17.46    Thailand 18.34 15.18 19.39 16.77 17.27
6 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 16.21   19.21    Indonesia 22.14 24.27 19.02 16.47 16.21
7 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 17.21   21.27    Thailand 19.63 24.08 17.21 25.27 20.09
8 Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์) 17.97   22.31    Thailand 19.80 21.60 25.53 27.70 17.97
9 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 18.62   23.88    Thailand 26.27 18.62 23.98 21.39 28.51
10 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 20.31   26.07    Thailand 35.21 23.30 21.98 20.31 32.94
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 6.28   7.87    Thailand 6.28 7.53 10.03 7.17 8.90
2 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 8.06   9.91    Indonesia 10.32 8.06 10.34 9.29 10.11
3 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 16.25   18.96    Thailand 16.25 DNF 17.69 20.57 18.62
4 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 35.30      Thailand 35.30 DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 55.32   1:01.05    Thailand 1:01.96 59.34 1:04.22 55.32 1:01.85
2 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:04.58   1:11.42    Indonesia 1:04.58 1:13.59 1:06.32 1:15.21 1:14.35
3 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 1:10.75   1:15.03    Thailand 1:10.75 1:22.25 1:15.66 1:14.95 1:14.49
4 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:16.51   1:20.80    Thailand 1:28.45 1:17.47 1:16.51 1:18.82 1:26.10
5 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 1:11.55   1:21.34    Thailand 1:24.72 1:15.37 1:11.55 1:27.55 1:23.93
6 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:20.10   1:27.45    Thailand 1:26.05 1:30.58 1:45.58 1:20.10 1:25.71
7 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 1:14.37   1:31.26    Thailand 1:38.10 1:14.37 1:34.45 1:30.57 1:28.77
8 Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 1:22.32   1:43.44    Thailand 1:22.32 1:56.68 1:42.13 1:40.34 1:47.84
9 Ben Adcock 1:48.26   1:59.62    Australia 1:56.80 2:00.42 1:48.26 2:01.65 2:02.34
10 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 2:52.49   3:03.65    Thailand 3:08.35 2:54.83 3:10.64 3:07.77 2:52.49
11 Sasin Treeratana (ศศินทร์ ตรีรัตน์) 3:23.61      Thailand 3:26.90 3:23.61
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.51   4.06    Indonesia 4.93 4.50 4.74 2.95 2.51
2 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 5.03   6.65    Thailand 6.12 8.94 7.91 5.03 5.92
3 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3.86   7.57    Thailand 11.10 7.72 8.74 6.24 3.86
4 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 4.75   7.58    Thailand 21.52 8.37 8.71 5.66 4.75
5 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 4.31   7.64    Thailand 6.78 6.61 9.54 4.31 DNF
6 Narongsak Moradokpermpoon (ณรงค์ศักดิ์ มรดกเพิ่มพูล) 5.32   7.97    Thailand 23.76 8.65 5.32 8.82 6.44
7 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 4.45   8.53    Thailand 7.06 7.43 DNF 11.11 4.45
8 Bannawit Pimpanuwat (บรรณวิชญ์ พิมพานุวัตร) 5.35   9.23    Thailand 9.30 9.06 5.35 9.34 12.00
9 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 5.84   9.87    Thailand 8.68 13.83 7.11 5.84 DNF
10 Ben Adcock 5.84   9.95    Australia 10.84 10.23 5.84 12.42 8.77
11 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 6.34   10.88    Thailand 16.00 10.20 16.60 6.34 6.45
12 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 4.21   11.50    Thailand 9.65 12.04 13.96 12.81 4.21
13 Sasin Treeratana (ศศินทร์ ตรีรัตน์) 10.13   14.08    Thailand 23.80 14.70 13.29 14.26 10.13
14 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 12.55   15.68    Japan 16.09 16.90 18.10 14.04 12.55
15 Boriwat Chanleang (บริวัตร จันทร์เรือง) 8.52   15.77    Thailand DNF 11.28 8.52 12.30 23.72
16 Chanvit Rodpao (ชาญวิทย์ รอดเภา) 13.42   16.80    Thailand 22.43 15.97 13.42 17.64 16.78
  Skewb   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 10.05   NR 10.86   NR  Thailand 11.13 14.08 10.05 10.99 10.46
2 Ben Adcock 13.12   15.73    Australia 13.12 15.68 17.93 14.15 17.36
3 Theethat Jaruwattanakun (ธีธัช จารุวัฒนกุล) 10.15   18.73    Thailand 21.45 37.98 15.76 10.15 18.97
4 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 15.98   20.61    Thailand 15.98 23.07 17.94 21.71 22.19
5 Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 19.08   24.72    Thailand 33.11 19.08 22.28 23.65 28.24
6 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 19.77   32.48    Thailand 32.97 19.77 38.98 25.50 43.57
7 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 10.74   34.08    Thailand 41.59 28.19 44.37 10.74 32.46
8 Sasin Treeratana (ศศินทร์ ตรีรัตน์) 32.55   43.51    Thailand 46.58 40.94 32.55 43.00 DNF
9 Tawanporn Laovanichvit (ธวัลพร เหล่าวณิชย์วิทย์) 53.44      Thailand 53.44 1:14.05
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 13.42   18.76    Thailand 23.18 17.54 13.42 15.55 23.64
2 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 22.10   22.94    Thailand 22.10 22.22 24.80 23.72 22.88
3 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 21.31   23.98    Indonesia 31.28 21.92 24.58 25.44 21.31
4 Patrick Kelly 26.70   34.11    USA 34.05 46.31 29.42 26.70 38.87
5 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 29.92   37.23    Thailand 35.92 34.47 58.78 29.92 41.31
6 Ben Adcock 53.57   1:13.91    Australia 53.57 1:17.00 57.60 1:50.20 1:27.12
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 1:21.43   1:24.16    Thailand 1:21.43 1:26.87 1:24.18
2 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 1:18.72   1:31.40    Thailand 1:19.57 1:18.72 1:55.92
3 Ben Adcock 1:24.98   OcR 1:34.58   OcR  Australia 1:24.98 1:47.35 1:31.42
4 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:01.29   2:30.18    Thailand 2:01.29 2:10.74 3:18.52
5 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:00.02   DNF    Indonesia 1:00.02 1:22.06 DNF
6 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 5:25.17   DNF    Thailand DNF 5:25.17 DNS
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' L2 U2 B' F2 U2 R2 F U F' R2 B' R U R2 U2 B F
A #2 B2 D' B2 L2 D2 B2 F2 D B2 L2 F U2 B2 R D' B' R' D L' F'
A #3 B2 R2 D' B2 U L2 D2 L2 F L' D2 L D R2 D2 U L' F' L2
A #4 B L U' L2 U L2 B' D F L U B2 R2 F2 B2 U D2 F2 U
A #5 D' F2 L2 D' F2 D' L2 U F D B' L' F' L2 U' B' D2 R
A Ex#1 R D' R' L2 B R' U' R' U' R D' F L2 F' L2 F U2 D2 F' R2
A Ex#2 D R' F' L F2 U2 F R' F' R' D' L2 B2 U' B2 D2 B2 L2 B2
B #1 U2 R2 F L2 D2 F L2 B' L R2 B D L D2 L F' L' U' L
B #2 R' B U2 R2 L' D L F2 U' D' R' L2 U R2 U' D L2 U' R2 D'
B #3 B' R2 F2 D2 U2 R2 D2 F' D' R' U' L B' R' F L' U' B F2
B #4 R2 F2 U R' B' L' B2 U F B' L2 U L2 U' F2 L2 D L2 U L2
B #5 B R' F' R' U F2 D F' U' L U2 R2 F2 D2 L2 U F2 U R2 F2 D'
B Ex#1 R' F' R L D' B2 L F2 R D' R2 D L2 D R2 L2 D' L2 B2
B Ex#2 F2 R' D' F' L' U2 B R U' D' F U2 F2 R2 U2 B R2 U2
C #1 F D2 F L2 U2 B' L2 F L2 U2 B U' B2 L R D' R B R' U F
C #2 D2 R2 B D' F' R' L U' B2 R2 D' F R2 F D2 B U2 L2 D2 B
C #3 D2 B' F2 D2 L2 D2 R2 F R2 U2 L' U' B' U L2 B R2 U' B'
C #4 B2 L2 B L2 B' L2 D2 B D2 U2 R' F2 L2 B' F U R' D R' B
C #5 R L F2 U2 B D2 L F' U' L2 D F2 R2 F2 R D2 F2 R
C Ex#1 L B2 U2 L' U2 B2 L2 B2 U L U' R2 B D' B R' B2 D' F
C Ex#2 L2 B2 L R2 B2 L B2 F2 R' U2 R' B U' B2 D2 L' R2 F' D U' F'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L2 B2 L2 D2 L' U2 B2 R2 B2 F' L2 D R2 U' L B2 F' D2
A #2 R' B2 U' F D' B' L2 F2 U2 B L' D2 R' B2 D2 F2 R
A #3 D2 F2 U L2 B2 L2 F2 D U B L2 R F' L2 F' R' U' L2 U'
A #4 L B2 U' B U' L' U F D R B L D2 F2 R' D2 R2 U2 R
A #5 B2 L U F U2 R F U' L' U' F B' D2 R2 D2 L2 B R2 D2
A Ex#1 B U' B' L2 U' F U D' F2 B L U2 R L2 B2 R F2 D2 F2
A Ex#2 F' D' R' D' L2 D L U2 B' U2 B2 D' R2 F2 U2 B2 D' B2 D
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' L2 R2 B' U2 F' R2 F R2 D L' D' L' R F' R U2 F2 U'
A #2 U R2 U' L2 U' B2 F2 L2 U' L' F2 L B R2 D B L' D U B2
A #3 F2 L2 U' L2 U2 B2 L2 R2 D' B2 U B' L F D' R' U' L' F'
A #4 U2 B2 L2 F2 U2 B2 U' R2 F2 D' L' F' L2 U R' U' L2 B' R F
A #5 U2 R2 B' R2 B' D2 U2 B' F2 U2 L D' L2 U' F2 U R B' R' F'
A Ex#1 R L' B2 D2 F D F R' U2 R F2 U2 B' U2 L2 F2 R2 L2 F D2
A Ex#2 F' D' R2 U' L' F' L F2 R' B' D2 F2 L2 D B2 R2 D' B2 U' L2 U'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' F' U R' F U R' U' F U2
A #2 U2 R U' R2 F' R U' R U' R' U2
A #3 R' U R U' R' U R' F' R2 U' R'
A #4 R' U2 F R F R U2 R U' R2 U'
A #5 F U F U' F' R U' R U2 R' U2
A Ex#1 U' R' F' U' F R2 F' U2 F' U2 R'
A Ex#2 R' U2 R' F' R U2 R U2 R2 U' R
B #1 R2 U' F U F R U' R F' U' R'
B #2 R U' R2 F R2 U2 R' F' U' R U'
B #3 R F' U2 R2 F' U2 F R2 U' R U'
B #4 R' U2 F' R U' R' F R U' F R2
B #5 U' R' U R U R' U' F' U2 F U
B Ex#1 R2 F R U2 R' U' R U2 R F' R'
B Ex#2 U2 R' U' F U2 F U F' U R' U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R F' R' U' R U2 R' U R2 F'
A #2 U R' U' F' R U R' U2 R U R2
A #3 R' U R U' R U2 R2 F R2 F U'
A #4 U2 R' F2 R2 F' R' U2 R F' U' R'
A #5 R' F R U' R' U R' U' F R U
A Ex#1 F R2 U' R' U2 R F U' F U' R2
A Ex#2 R F' U' R' U R F' R2 U' F U2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D2 L U2 R' B2 R2 U2 F2 R2 F U' L F2 D' L F B' U B' D2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 R D R' D2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 U' R U' Fw D F Rw F2 Uw L2 Fw' D'
A #2 R2 D2 U' B R' U2 R' B2 R U' R2 U2 R2 F' R2 F D2 R2 B2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 F' R' B2 R2 Fw2 F Uw2 R' B F2 L Uw' R2 B' L' Uw' Rw' B' Uw Rw L U2
A #3 L R2 D2 R' D2 U2 F2 U2 R' U F' R' B R' B' F' L' U2 B2 Rw2 U' Fw2 R2 Fw2 R' D' Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 L2 D2 Fw' L' D2 Fw' L2 Fw2 Uw' D F2 Uw' Rw' Fw' R2
A #4 U2 F' D F' D2 R U' F' L' F L2 B2 U2 F2 L2 F2 B' D2 R2 Uw2 L B' Uw2 R B2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 R B F2 Uw' F' B2 R D Rw F B2 Uw2 Fw' Rw' Fw2 L
A #5 B2 R2 U' R2 D' B2 U B2 L2 U' L' R2 U D R' U' R' B F' L Uw2 Fw2 B' L' F R' Uw2 F Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 F' Uw L U F2 Uw R2 Fw Uw' Rw Fw B Uw'
A Ex#1 R2 F2 L U' F2 R' D' F' B R2 F2 L2 D B2 U2 R2 D' L2 D Fw2 Uw2 L2 D' B R2 D F' Rw2 U2 R' F Rw' L Fw2 D2 Rw' Uw Rw L U' R2 Uw2 F
A Ex#2 D B2 L2 U2 B2 D' L2 U F2 B2 D B' U B2 D2 R' F2 U2 F R' L Rw2 B' R2 U Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 D2 F' Uw2 D L2 Rw' Uw2 D2 B2 L' Uw' F' Uw2 Fw R Fw R U
B #1 U2 D2 F2 R2 D2 F' L2 B' R2 D2 L F2 D F U2 B2 L2 B2 L' B' Fw2 Rw2 L2 D B2 Uw2 L' U' Fw2 U2 L2 D R2 Fw' U' Rw2 Fw L' Rw' U2 F Uw' B Rw2 Uw2
B #2 F2 D2 U R2 F2 D' F2 B2 D L' F D' F U L2 F2 U F U Rw2 D' Fw2 L D2 Rw2 R B2 D F2 Uw2 Fw2 F D' L Fw R' D Rw Uw R' Uw Rw' Uw Rw2
B #3 L2 U R2 B2 U2 L2 D B2 L2 F' R' D F' R2 U' F' D' L2 D2 Uw2 L2 Fw2 F D L2 B Rw2 R2 B Uw2 U' Rw B2 D' F D2 Fw' L' D2 Rw' R2 Fw B Uw'
B #4 D2 B' D2 F B2 R2 F' B2 U2 R F' D' B U2 R' D2 L2 F' D Uw2 Rw2 R D2 Fw2 B Rw2 F' L' Uw2 B' R L Uw' B U' Fw2 Uw' F R' Fw Uw Rw2 F L Uw2
B #5 R2 B2 D2 F' D2 F L2 D F' L F2 B2 R' D2 B2 R' U2 R D2 Fw2 L Fw2 R' B2 Uw2 B2 D Rw2 F2 U' F2 D Fw' F' Rw2 D Rw2 Fw' Uw F' L2 U Fw Uw'
B Ex#1 R' B2 L' U2 B D R L' B' U F2 L2 D' L2 D B2 D B2 D B2 Fw2 Uw2 B D B2 U B U' Rw2 B' Rw2 L2 B Rw U2 L' D Fw' Uw2 B' R2 Uw' D2 Fw2 B2
B Ex#2 L2 F2 U L2 U' R2 U B2 L2 B U2 L' B2 D' F' L B D' Uw2 Fw2 R B' Rw2 Uw2 D2 B U2 R F2 R Uw B' L' F2 L Uw Fw Uw' D' Rw U Rw U2 B'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B' F' R B R D L2 U L2 B' U2 B R2 U2 F R2 B2 D2 R2 Rw2 U2 F Uw2 D2 R U2 Fw2 Rw2 R' L2 Uw' B' L2 B D' Rw2 Uw2 Fw L Fw Rw' Uw' F'
A #2 U B' D R B R D2 L2 B' U R2 F' U2 F2 R2 B2 R2 B' D2 Rw2 U L2 B D2 Rw2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 U2 F' Rw U2 B' D Rw2 L B' Fw' Rw' B2 L2 Uw' Rw2
A #3 U R U2 B' L F2 U F' L' B' L' F2 R D2 L F2 D2 F2 R U2 Rw2 U' B2 Uw2 B' D' U Fw2 D B' L2 Uw2 Rw' B' F U D F2 Fw R Uw' Rw' L2 D2 Fw2
A #4 D L2 U B F2 D2 L' U R2 D F L2 D2 F U2 B D2 B' D2 B2 Rw2 F Rw2 L2 U2 Fw2 L Uw2 R2 D2 L' B D2 Uw' R2 F2 D2 Rw Uw2 L' D' Rw' B Rw
A #5 D2 U2 R F2 L D2 L R2 U2 R2 D' U' B2 L' F L D F' Fw2 Rw2 U R2 B U R2 B2 Uw2 D' Rw2 Fw2 Rw' F Uw2 B2 Rw R' F' L' Uw Rw U2 Fw' R
A Ex#1 D2 B D B2 R' B U' F D2 F' U2 R2 L D2 R' U2 R F2 D2 R' Rw2 Fw2 B' L2 F2 L' B2 F2 L2 Uw B' Rw2 U2 R' Uw Rw' U2 Rw' U2 Fw F D'
A Ex#2 F D R2 F2 L F' B2 L2 B' L' F2 U R2 D' R2 F2 R2 F2 D' B2 D' Fw2 U Fw2 F' D Rw2 D' L2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 F' Rw B2 U Fw2 L U' R2 B' Fw Uw Fw2 D R2
  5x5x5 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' Lw2 F Fw2 D2 R' Bw Lw L2 Uw2 R Dw' Uw Bw B Lw2 U2 Bw Rw' U' B' R2 Dw' F Rw' Bw L R' Lw' Bw Rw Uw' Dw' Lw' Fw' D F D' B Uw' D' Rw B Rw2 U' Uw2 F Uw2 U R Uw' Dw' Lw Uw2 Dw Bw' F L Bw' Fw'
A #2 D2 Dw' F Uw F2 D Dw R2 U Rw2 Uw2 Bw F Lw U Uw2 F L' U Dw' F2 Lw' D Rw D' Fw2 F2 Lw Bw Fw2 B2 Lw B' Fw2 Rw' B F' Lw Rw2 Uw Bw' Fw2 F Uw' Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 R' Uw2 Fw2 L' U Dw Fw' Rw2 D F' U2 R U
A #3 Dw2 Bw B2 Lw F2 Fw L' Bw' F2 Dw2 Rw Bw' F2 Dw' Uw2 D F2 Lw L2 B Fw Uw F2 Bw2 Rw' F Lw' R2 D R' L' D' R2 D2 U' R Bw U L D2 Uw2 B2 Fw' R2 D' F R Fw' U2 D2 F2 R2 U L2 Bw R' Rw Uw2 L Fw'
A #4 Dw2 L' Rw2 U Dw D' Fw' U D2 R Rw' F2 U' D2 Uw' Lw' Fw' Rw2 F2 Lw L' Bw L F D L Fw B' Uw R2 Uw' D Rw L' B R Bw Lw B2 D2 Dw2 F' Fw' Lw F' Dw Rw Dw Bw2 Lw' Fw L' U2 Lw' Fw' Rw2 Bw' Uw Dw2 Rw2
A #5 Fw2 B' Dw' Uw B2 Dw' Bw Rw' Dw2 Bw Rw F Dw Rw D' L2 Uw' Rw' U' Fw Rw' R' L' Uw Bw2 Lw' R' Rw' U Dw2 Bw2 Dw' Fw' F' U' D' Dw2 F' R2 Uw2 D2 Bw' Dw2 D' F' Bw' Fw' U2 Lw Fw' L' B2 Uw2 Rw U' Bw2 Lw' R B' D'
A Ex#1 U' D F2 D' Rw2 Dw2 Bw2 Rw2 U' D2 B2 L2 D' Rw Bw' D2 F2 Dw' Fw' R F' D2 R D U2 Dw L' F Dw2 B' F Uw2 D' Bw2 B' Dw2 F Uw U' F L' F' Fw2 L' U' R2 Dw R' D' Rw R' Bw2 D Dw Rw B U2 F2 Lw2 Fw'
A Ex#2 F Dw2 L' Bw' B2 Rw2 Lw' D Uw' U2 F Fw Lw' F L' Rw' Dw D Fw2 R U' B Rw' Dw2 F Fw2 Dw R' Lw' F2 Dw' D2 U2 L2 Dw' L Uw B' R2 F' R2 Fw2 Bw' Dw2 D2 B2 Uw' B2 Rw2 D2 Bw R2 B Uw Dw L' Rw2 Lw2 Bw' L
B #1 Fw' Bw2 F' L2 Dw2 Fw' L' R Dw L' Bw2 Lw2 U2 B2 Rw Bw' Rw2 R2 Dw' F2 Fw2 R Rw' U' Bw' Fw' D2 Bw2 F2 Rw' Dw R2 Bw2 U2 Rw2 Dw L2 B' U L' R' Bw' Dw Rw U2 L2 U' Uw2 B2 R2 F D' Uw B2 F Fw' L2 Dw Fw2 Uw2
B #2 Uw F' B2 Uw2 D R F2 Bw' D2 Uw Fw Dw2 B D Rw R U2 Rw2 R' Bw2 Uw2 U Fw Bw' Lw' Uw R' D2 Bw' Rw2 U' L U' L' Dw2 Uw' Rw2 B' U' B2 Bw Rw' Lw' Bw' Dw' Uw U' R Dw' B R' F2 L2 Dw' L R' Lw U L Fw
B #3 R' Rw' Bw' Rw U2 Dw' Fw D' R' Lw' Rw2 Fw2 R Dw B2 Rw Uw2 Dw Bw2 Uw' F Rw2 Lw2 U2 Fw L2 Lw2 Fw Lw2 Dw Lw Uw2 Lw2 U2 F' L' U F2 Uw2 L' Bw' Rw' Lw Uw' Bw L' Uw' U2 Bw' F' R Bw2 R2 Uw Bw Lw Fw U2 Fw' Lw2
B #4 L' U2 Uw' Fw Dw2 Bw' B D U Uw' L2 Fw' U' Lw F' Dw Lw R D2 Bw' B2 Dw2 D Uw2 L Lw Rw R' Fw' Rw Lw' R2 Bw' D' B2 R2 F' Bw2 Dw' Fw Lw' L' F2 Dw2 B D L R Bw2 Fw' Lw2 Fw' Bw' Rw' D2 Uw' Rw2 Fw' Uw' R'
B #5 Dw2 Fw Uw D2 Dw' F' Rw' Uw2 Lw D' R Rw Bw' D' Lw L R U2 Rw R2 L' F2 Fw' Uw D2 L' R' Uw2 R' Dw Lw L D' Dw2 Bw' U2 Bw Dw R Rw' B' L Uw2 Bw' Uw2 B Uw R' Uw B2 F2 Lw D' F2 U2 D F D Fw' Rw'
B Ex#1 U Fw Rw2 Dw2 U2 Rw2 L Fw Rw2 Bw' R' Rw2 Uw2 R Dw F Fw2 L' Dw2 Bw2 D' F' B2 L F2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 Dw' B2 Fw Bw R Fw Dw' Bw D2 Lw2 R F2 Dw U Uw' Rw Fw Lw Dw B Bw' Lw B2 Uw' R2 F Dw2 R' Dw' D Rw' Lw'
B Ex#2 U' L' Lw Fw Uw Bw2 L' D' Lw Fw D2 U' Fw Rw' F' Bw' U' R2 Uw' Dw D' F' Fw2 U Dw2 R2 U2 Bw B' Rw' F' Bw2 Lw F2 R' L' U Rw B' Uw D2 B' U R' L Rw2 F' Bw R2 F' U Lw2 U F2 Fw2 D2 U' B2 R' Bw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 Uw2 Dw' R' B Lw Dw2 F2 L2 D' F' Dw D Fw2 Rw L2 B2 U' Dw2 Uw' L Fw' U L Lw Fw2 Rw' R2 F L B2 Fw2 Rw F' L' B U' Dw' L' U2 R' L' Rw Bw Uw2 F Lw Bw F2 Uw U' F D' Uw2 Bw2 Fw Rw2 Dw Uw' R
A #2 F Rw' F Rw2 U' Rw2 Fw L2 U2 Lw L B' Dw' U' Lw F' Fw2 Bw2 Lw Dw2 B Rw2 D2 L R' B Bw Dw2 L2 D2 L B' Uw F Rw B' Rw F Dw' U B' Uw F2 Fw Rw2 D F Uw' R' Bw' U' Rw Lw2 R' Dw R Fw2 Bw2 Rw2 B2
A #3 U' Lw' B F' L2 F2 Rw' B D' L2 Rw2 U' D Fw2 U2 Rw2 Lw Dw Fw2 R2 U' R2 Fw Bw' B' L2 Fw2 Dw Rw2 Lw' D F' B2 Lw Fw Bw Uw2 L' Bw Fw2 Lw F R Dw2 R2 L2 Fw' U B' D2 B' Lw2 Fw2 Dw' Uw2 B2 Dw2 F2 D2 B
A #4 Lw Uw2 F' R' Lw2 L Uw R Bw L2 R' D2 L' Fw2 Dw F2 R2 F Uw2 Lw2 L' R2 Fw2 D' B2 L2 Dw F U Dw2 Uw D' Bw L Lw2 Fw2 B2 Lw' F2 Bw Fw' B Uw Bw L R2 Bw' Fw2 Uw D Bw R F Dw F D2 Uw Rw R2 Uw
A #5 Dw2 D2 R2 Rw' Fw2 Rw2 Dw2 Uw2 U' D Lw2 Bw2 Dw B2 Rw2 Uw2 U D' Lw' Bw Uw2 B' R' Dw2 F' L R2 F' Bw2 Uw U2 D L2 D Rw2 B F' Rw B2 Fw F Uw B' L' B F' D2 Bw' F' Lw2 Fw2 F2 Bw Lw R D R2 D Bw2 D2
A Ex#1 L U2 D' F' Dw D' Fw2 L2 Fw R' Lw2 B Fw2 Bw D' R2 L' Uw Rw U2 R2 D2 L2 U' Dw' Uw2 D2 R2 D' Lw B2 Fw Uw2 L F' Uw Bw' U' Dw' B L Dw D' Rw2 B' R' Fw2 B2 Bw' L Dw L2 Bw D Fw R2 Fw' Dw2 F Fw'
A Ex#2 Lw' Bw' B L' Uw2 Rw' Lw B' D F2 Fw2 D' F' Rw2 Lw' U2 L' Rw' Lw2 R' F2 D2 Uw Dw Bw' R U' Bw' R' Dw L' B2 R2 Lw2 Fw' Dw2 R' D' B Rw2 B Dw2 B' U2 Bw R Rw' Bw Rw D2 Lw D2 B U' Lw2 Uw2 D' L' Fw' Dw
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Uw L R2 Bw' D Rw' Dw' R' F R2 Rw2 Lw L' 3Fw2 Uw2 R' D2 B2 Fw' Rw B2 3Uw2 D 3Rw 3Uw R' L' F' B' Lw Fw' F D 3Rw2 R2 U' Uw R2 Lw2 Rw' 3Fw2 Fw' 3Rw Fw2 Rw Bw2 R2 F' Bw Lw' Dw' U Lw2 3Fw2 D2 F' Uw Dw 3Rw2 R' 3Uw Dw' Rw Lw' Bw' U B' F' U' L2 Uw F Lw Rw2 3Rw Dw' D2 R' Dw' U2
A #2 3Rw' R2 U2 D2 R2 U 3Rw R2 D' Bw2 D2 Bw D2 3Fw Dw2 Fw' F 3Rw Uw Rw Dw2 Bw2 B D' 3Fw' U' Bw 3Fw2 R2 Fw2 Dw' B Uw2 R Lw2 3Uw2 B Fw' R2 3Uw' F 3Rw' D Bw' Lw Bw Lw U' 3Rw2 F' Dw' Rw 3Uw' B' Rw 3Uw B2 U2 Fw2 3Rw Fw Dw F2 3Rw' Rw' 3Uw2 F 3Uw2 D2 3Fw2 L 3Rw2 3Fw2 Lw 3Rw B2 Uw' L2 3Fw' 3Uw
A #3 3Rw' Uw2 F B 3Fw' Lw' 3Uw2 Rw' Uw' U' R L U B L Lw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 Dw2 B2 L' 3Rw Lw 3Uw D Lw' D' Fw2 B2 3Uw2 Lw2 U R' B Dw2 F2 3Rw 3Uw' L B' R' 3Rw2 Rw2 F2 Bw' Rw' Bw2 R2 B2 3Rw2 Dw' D L2 Fw Dw2 3Uw' R 3Uw B2 Lw2 Dw2 Bw Uw' L' B Rw' 3Rw Uw2 3Fw' Fw' U 3Rw2 Uw2 U Dw Bw Lw' B U' Bw'
A Ex#1 L2 Fw2 L' 3Fw' U2 Uw' R' U Rw' Bw' D 3Fw' Uw2 Fw 3Fw' R Fw' Bw' U' B' 3Rw2 R Fw 3Uw L2 Dw Uw2 B' Dw2 Fw2 Bw' F 3Uw' Rw2 Uw Bw2 U 3Rw' 3Uw F 3Rw U' Dw Lw Bw' 3Rw2 Lw' D U2 Lw' U D' Fw' D U Bw B' F 3Fw' Rw' B U Lw' 3Uw2 Fw2 Uw' U2 3Fw2 Fw' 3Rw2 L2 B R' Uw U' Lw Dw F 3Rw' R2
A Ex#2 U' B' 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 Fw' L 3Fw 3Rw 3Uw Fw 3Uw' Bw2 L U2 F' Lw' 3Uw2 F' D' 3Rw2 Dw' Fw2 Bw' 3Uw' Lw2 Uw' U2 Fw 3Fw Uw Bw' 3Rw' 3Fw Dw2 B L Lw' D' Lw2 Bw' Fw 3Fw2 L Dw' L' Dw D' F2 Lw R2 B Bw2 Dw' Rw2 3Rw L' D B' 3Rw Bw2 U' B U Dw' Uw2 D' B' U' D 3Uw Rw' 3Uw Uw2 F2 B2 Lw' Dw' L Uw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw2 F Dw 3Lw Rw' 3Rw' Uw2 R Bw2 D 3Bw' Uw 3Dw 3Uw2 Rw Fw F Rw2 L Uw D2 3Dw' L' D2 F' 3Lw Fw2 D Rw2 3Rw F Fw2 3Rw2 3Lw Rw2 F' 3Rw2 Lw' D2 Rw' Bw2 Uw Bw2 Uw' F' Uw' R2 Lw2 3Fw2 R L2 Fw2 L 3Bw' 3Fw2 D L2 3Lw' D' L Lw 3Rw B2 R Dw2 D2 Lw2 Fw' Uw' U' L2 Rw' 3Lw' B Lw Fw B F D 3Bw2 Lw Dw 3Rw2 3Uw 3Bw' R2 Fw' D' 3Fw Bw' F' 3Uw' B2 3Rw2 3Fw2 D 3Uw Uw' Lw' 3Bw'
A #2 R Bw' 3Rw2 Lw2 Rw 3Dw2 Bw2 3Bw2 U' 3Lw Uw' 3Lw D2 U' R' Fw2 Bw' F R2 3Uw' 3Bw' Lw 3Uw' 3Dw 3Fw2 Fw2 R2 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Lw' L' B Uw' 3Lw 3Rw' 3Uw U' Lw' 3Dw' R Lw' U 3Bw2 Uw2 D2 Rw2 F' 3Fw 3Dw F2 3Fw U 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Lw Bw' Dw' B' Lw' 3Bw Fw 3Dw' Uw' Bw' R' Rw Lw' Uw Lw' L 3Uw' F2 D 3Bw2 Dw' B' L' R2 Bw' Lw' Dw Bw2 3Uw Lw' 3Fw Dw' B 3Uw2 Rw Bw2 F Fw2 B2 3Uw' Bw 3Fw' L2 3Lw' 3Uw' 3Rw2
A #3 3Fw' 3Dw' U R U' Uw2 Bw2 L' Bw 3Rw 3Uw2 Lw2 B2 Bw' 3Rw2 Lw2 Fw B' Dw2 Bw2 3Rw' Fw' Dw2 3Dw2 R Rw Dw 3Dw' 3Lw2 Dw Bw 3Rw Rw' 3Uw Fw 3Rw' Dw Uw2 B2 3Dw2 R Bw' 3Lw' Fw D R2 3Rw' Bw2 Lw2 Bw2 3Uw 3Rw Fw' B2 3Dw Rw' Dw2 R L2 3Rw' F L' 3Lw2 D' 3Dw Bw' R Rw' F' 3Dw Bw Dw L2 F Uw L Lw' D2 Rw2 Fw2 3Rw2 D 3Rw' 3Bw' F 3Rw2 Dw' 3Uw L2 3Rw' Dw' 3Rw2 L' Dw 3Fw B R2 Uw' U Rw'
A Ex#1 D' 3Dw2 3Fw F' 3Bw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 Dw 3Dw2 U' D' Uw2 L2 3Dw' U' Uw2 3Fw2 F2 Dw 3Uw2 F 3Uw 3Dw' L 3Lw2 3Dw2 Lw2 F D2 Lw 3Uw' D2 3Rw' Uw' Lw Uw D2 3Fw2 D F2 Lw2 Dw U2 Uw Rw B 3Bw' Dw2 3Rw' R 3Lw' F 3Rw2 Lw Bw' U Dw' B2 Dw2 D' R' F' R' B 3Bw' 3Lw2 B' 3Lw' R' Rw' Uw2 R' Rw L' 3Uw Uw' L2 B2 Fw' Lw D2 3Dw' Lw' L D U2 F' B D2 3Rw2 3Fw' Rw' Lw2 F2 R L2 Uw Rw' R2 3Uw'
A Ex#2 Fw' R 3Fw' L Lw' 3Dw' F2 R2 D F D' L2 F Dw' 3Bw B 3Uw' F Lw Rw 3Uw Uw2 Dw L' Bw Dw' U2 Rw Uw2 Bw D 3Uw 3Fw2 Uw2 D2 U Lw Bw' U2 Bw2 3Uw Lw' Fw U' R' 3Dw' 3Fw' U' 3Bw' R' 3Dw' B L2 R' Bw' 3Rw' 3Bw' Lw' 3Fw Dw' Lw2 L2 Bw2 L' B' Rw2 R2 Bw' 3Rw2 R2 3Lw 3Dw F R' 3Uw Bw2 3Rw' B' Dw' Rw2 3Uw' Fw L2 3Rw Rw2 U2 Uw B 3Fw Lw Fw Uw 3Dw Dw2 R' Fw' 3Dw Lw' 3Uw2 D
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D2 U2 L R F2 D2 L B2 U' L' B D2 L2 U F2 R2 F2 L2 U' Rw
A #2 U' F2 D' L2 D' F2 U2 F2 L2 F2 R B2 D F L R U' R F' R' D' Rw2 Uw'
A #3 F2 R2 B' U2 R2 F' D2 L2 D2 R2 U' F' R U2 B' D' F' U2 B F2 R2 Fw Uw2
A Ex#1 R2 U' L2 R2 F2 U' R2 U F2 U2 F' U B2 L' F' U2 L' U2 B U' R' Fw Uw
A Ex#2 R2 D' U' L2 F2 U B2 D U2 F L U F2 D L2 U2 R B2 L Fw Uw'
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B2 U2 L R D2 B2 F2 R' D U B R B L2 B D' L2 F'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L2 U B2 D' L2 B2 F2 U' L2 U2 R D L' D2 L U R2 F' R2 D'
A #2 D F' D2 B R U D' B D2 R2 D2 F2 L' D2 L B2 L2 U2 L'
A #3 F2 D' B2 U F2 D2 U' L2 B2 U' F L' B2 R B L D2 F' D2 U'
A #4 U B R' U2 D' B U F' D2 B U2 D B2 L2 D F2 R2 U D R2 F2
A #5 F2 R2 D U2 L2 R2 U' B2 U2 R2 F U F2 L' F' D2 B' L U2 L2
A Ex#1 D' B2 F2 R2 D U' R2 D' R F' L' B' R' B' R' U B2 R2 B2
A Ex#2 L' U2 D L D2 B D2 F' U' F' L D R2 U2 R2 D L2 U' L2
B #1 F2 D2 R2 F' R2 F U2 B D' U2 B2 R' F R U2 F R F2 U
B #2 D' B2 R L' B U' R U2 F2 L F' U2 R2 L F2 D2 F2 U2 L
B #3 D2 F2 D R2 U' L2 U F' R B D' U2 L' U2 F2 U B2 D' R'
B #4 U' F D R2 D' R' D R' F2 U' D2 B L2 F2 B' L2 U2 L2 F
B #5 D' R2 U F2 U R2 U2 B2 R2 B D' F L2 D' R2 D B2 R' U' F
B Ex#1 R D' L2 U B D B2 R B U' L2 D' B2 R2 U2 R2 U' L2 F2 R2
B Ex#2 U2 B L2 D2 B L2 B' U2 F' R2 D' L B L2 F2 R' B2 F R' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 F2 D2 F2 L' U2 L R F2 U L2 B R D R U2 B L' R
A #2 D2 U2 R2 B F2 U2 B L2 B F D2 L' U' B' R' F' R B' D' R
A #3 D2 F2 D B2 R2 D F2 U2 L2 B' D2 L B' D U L' D B2 F U
A #4 D' L2 F2 L2 D L2 D2 L2 R2 B' R' F D L2 U2 B2 L' B' D2 U'
A #5 F U2 F U2 F' D2 F2 U2 R' F2 U L' R' U2 R2 U' R' B' U
A Ex#1 R' U B' D2 R D F' R B' L' U R2 L2 U L2 U' B2 R2 D'
A Ex#2 B D2 L' D R2 U R' F2 U2 L F B2 R2 F R2 L2 B2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR6+ DR5+ DL3+ UL4- U3- R5- D0+ L4- ALL1- y2 U2- R0+ D3+ L3- ALL5-
A #2 UR2+ DR3+ DL3- UL5- U4- R5- D4- L3+ ALL1+ y2 U5- R4+ D5- L6+ ALL2+ DR
A #3 UR2+ DR2- DL4+ UL1+ U2- R2- D3+ L3- ALL1+ y2 U2- R2- D1+ L5- ALL2+ UR UL
A #4 UR6+ DR3- DL0+ UL5+ U3- R0+ D3+ L4- ALL4- y2 U6+ R5- D2+ L6+ ALL4+ DL UL
A #5 UR4+ DR3+ DL1- UL5+ U6+ R1- D0+ L2- ALL5+ y2 U5- R5- D3- L2- ALL3- DR DL
A Ex#1 UR5- DR1+ DL1- UL4- U2- R4- D4- L5- ALL0+ y2 U2+ R2- D0+ L0+ ALL3- DR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR2+ DR2- DL5- UL4- U1+ R4- D0+ L5+ ALL5- y2 U3- R4- D3+ L6+ ALL5- DR UL
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' B' L B' U' R B' L R B u l r b'
A #2 B L' B U R' B U' R L B L u' l' b'
A #3 L R' L' U' B L R L B U L u l' b
A #4 R B' L R' L U B U L' U' L u r' b
A #5 U' B' U B' R B' R B L' B' R' u l
A Ex#1 U L' B' L' U' L' R' L U B L u' l' r' b
A Ex#2 B U B R' L' R L' B L' R U' l' b
  Skewb   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L R' U L R' B R' B' R
A #2 L R B' U B' R' L' R' U' B' L
A #3 L R L U' B U R' L R B U'
A #4 L R L' R' B' R B R' L R' L'
A #5 L R U L' B L R B U' R U'
A Ex#1 L R B' U L R' L R B' U L'
A Ex#2 L R' L' R' B L' B U' B' L' U'
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (1,3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (4,-3) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (-4,-2) / (-2,0) / (2,-1) /
A #2 (-3,-4) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-2,-2) / (-1,-1) / (6,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (-2,-4)
A #3 (-2,0) / (3,0) / (2,2) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (2,-4) / (-5,0) / (6,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) / (3,0) /
A #4 (1,-3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (4,-5) / (6,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (-2,-4)
A #5 (1,3) / (6,-3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (1,0) / (1,-4) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) /
A Ex#1 (-5,0) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (0,-1) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (2,-3) / (-1,0)
A Ex#2 (4,-3) / (3,0) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (-2,-5) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (5,-2) / (4,-4) / (4,-4) / (2,0) /
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 F D2 F2 D2 U2 F R2 D2 B' R B L2 D2 L U' R B2 F' U' Rw' Uw F' U2 B L2 B D2 F D2 R2 B2 D R U B R' D2 R B D' Fw L2 D2 L2 B' L2 B L2 F' L' D2 F L B D' U' L F' D Rw2 F U2 L2 F' R2 B' F2 R2 D2 F' L2 D' B2 U' L F2 L2 F R' U F Rw2 Uw R2 U2 L2 U L2 R2 B2 R2 U B2 L' D2 R2 F' R D R B' L R' D' Rw2 R2 B' R2 B' R2 D2 B' U2 L2 B2 L U2 B' F' L U' L D L R Fw' Uw2 U2 R2 F2 D R2 D L2 D2 R2 D F' L' D' U' F' L B U2 B U2 R' Fw R B2 L F2 L F2 U2 L2 R D2 F2 D' L2 U' R D2 B D2 F' U Rw Uw U2 F U2 B D2 R2 B' L2 R2 F' D2 L' F' L2 U B2 L' R2 U' L U2 Rw Uw' D2 L2 B2 F' D2 F R2 D2 R2 F2 D2 R D B2 R' U' B2 U R F Rw2 Uw2 D2 F2 U L2 B2 R2 D' B2 D' R2 F' R' B' L' U' F D' F' U2 B U2 Rw Uw U2 R' U2 L B2 L B2 R' D2 U2 L' U' L' B' U F D' L' U F2 Rw2 Uw U2 R2 F' L2 B F2 D2 B' R2 F2 R B2 R2 B R2 F' L D' B2 F R Uw L2 D2 L2 U F2 L2 B2 F2 U B' R2 U2 R2 B' R' F L2 U R' F Rw' Uw L2 B2 F2 U' F2 U L2 D2 F2 L2 F' U' B2 R' B2 R F' R' U2 B' D Fw Uw' B U2 F U2 R2 U2 B2 D2 R2 F2 D' F2 R' U L2 B D U2 F2 L2 B' Rw D2 F2 R' U2 L' F2 R' F2 R F2 U R2 B U2 R D' L' R B' D2 Rw Uw D2 F D2 F' R2 F' D2 B2 L2 D2 U B2 L2 R' U' L R' F2 D Rw2 Uw R2 D2 B2 D' L2 D' L2 D' R2 U R U L B' R U' R D U F2 U' Fw B2 U L2 R2 U F2 D U' B2 L2 B U2 L D' B L2 U2 L' U' L D2 Rw2 Uw2 U' D' B D' R F2 L2 D2 F U' F2 L2 D2 R2 D2 F2 R U2 B2 U2 R' U2 R2 D2 F2 R B2 U2 R U2 B' D' R B U' L2 F' L B F Rw2 Uw2 U L2 U B2 D2 L2 U' L2 R2 D2 R U2 F2 L' B' R U2 L' B2 F U Fw Uw D2 B R2 U2 F U2 B U2 L2 R2 D' B2 U' B' L2 R' D2 R B D2 Rw Uw' U2 R2 F2 D2 F L2 F' U2 B' R' D U' R F' U L' U L B2 D' Rw2 Uw R2 F' U2 L2 R2 B L2 R2 B F' R B U2 F2 U' B2 R U L2 D2 F' Rw Uw2 R' F2 D2 L2 R F2 R D2 R D2 B' L F2 D F2 D' R2 D' U2 F2 Rw2 Uw L U2 F2 U2 R' B2 F2 R D2 F2 U' B R' D2 B L U' F R2 F2 Rw' Uw'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' L2 D2 B' L2 B R2 D2 U L B2 F' U L R U2 B2 D B2
A #2 L2 U2 R2 U' F2 L2 F2 U' L2 D' F2 L' D R B D' L2 F' U F' U
A #3 D B2 L2 D B2 L2 D2 B2 D L' F2 U B D F' U B2 F R' U'
A Ex#1 L2 U R2 D2 U' F2 U F2 L' D' F' D' F' L' D L2 D2 L2 D
A Ex#2 F' B' L' D' B2 U F' L2 B2 L2 D' R2 D2 R2 F2 R2 B' U2 F'
Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล)    Thailand
Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 13.48   15.20   16.04 14.52 13.48 17.79 15.03
First round 19 10.45   14.55   14.11 10.45 20.78 13.75 15.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 3.26   8.65   4.74 3.26 18.78 10.95 10.27
5x5x5 Cube First round 12 1:40.20   1:45.95   1:40.20 1:41.89 1:47.44 1:48.52 1:50.65
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.21   21.27   19.63 24.08 17.21 25.27 20.09
First round 9 16.57   20.86   22.36 19.95 21.51 21.13 16.57
Pyraminx Final 9 5.84   9.87   8.68 13.83 7.11 5.84 DNF
Square-1 Final 2 22.10   22.94   22.10 22.22 24.80 23.72 22.88
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 1:18.72   1:31.40   1:19.57 1:18.72 1:55.92
Arut Klaewkasetkorn (อรุษ แกล้วเกษตรกรณ์)    Thailand
Arut Klaewkasetkorn (อรุษ แกล้วเกษตรกรณ์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.29   17.15   11.29 12.22 25.30 13.92 DNF
First round 8 11.04   12.83   11.04 14.13 17.37 11.41 12.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.80   3.91   2.80 4.04 3.40 4.51 4.30
First round 9 3.66   4.94   4.47 5.43 5.28 5.08 3.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 43.56   48.34   49.28 47.58 48.17 50.15 43.56
Combined First round 6 41.30   45.51   45.89 51.63 47.30 41.30 43.33
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:23.10   1:30.48   1:31.10 1:23.10 1:39.92 1:28.12 1:32.21
First round 5 1:17.93   1:22.67   1:22.76 1:22.72 1:17.93 1:22.53 1:29.66
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 3:27.34   3:38.14   3:27.34 3:44.06 3:43.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 5:24.26   5:53.65   6:20.02 5:24.26 5:56.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.18   17.46   18.34 15.18 19.39 16.77 17.27
First round 6 13.87   17.28   13.87 18.54 19.62 15.80 17.51
Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน)    Thailand
Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.94   9.21   9.45 8.95 7.94 10.89 9.22
Second round 4 8.77   10.11   8.77 10.39 10.09 9.84 12.41
First round 4 9.16   9.66   9.26 9.67 9.16 10.72 10.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.55   3.65   2.55 4.69 4.70 3.45 2.82
First round 1 2.01   3.62   3.95 2.01 2.97 3.94 4.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 31.18   39.85   31.18 40.94 36.69 41.92 44.25
Combined First round 3 33.73   37.40   42.77 33.73 40.48 37.60 34.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:05.58   1:07.11   1:11.94 1:05.58 1:06.73 1:05.98 1:08.61
First round 1 56.81   NR 1:05.08   NR 1:01.53 1:06.91 1:06.79 1:10.50 56.81
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:13.24   NR 2:24.94   2:13.24 2:14.34 2:47.24
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:20.95   NR 3:36.91   3:36.24 3:20.95 3:53.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.14   16.85   16.42 21.94 14.14 15.69 18.45
First round 5 14.76   17.15   16.31 14.76 17.24 17.99 17.91
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:20.10   1:27.45   1:26.05 1:30.58 1:45.58 1:20.10 1:25.71
Pyraminx Final 3 3.86   7.57   11.10 7.72 8.74 6.24 3.86
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 2:01.29   2:30.18   2:01.29 2:10.74 3:18.52
Bannawit Pimpanuwat (บรรณวิชญ์ พิมพานุวัตร)    Thailand
Bannawit Pimpanuwat (บรรณวิชญ์ พิมพานุวัตร)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 15.55   16.84   16.09 15.55 17.39 18.29 17.05
First round 22 14.67   16.10   16.70 14.67 15.70 15.89 16.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 4.29   5.31   7.44 5.53 4.29 5.86 4.55
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 23.37   27.85   29.06 23.37 24.71 39.96 29.77
Pyraminx Final 8 5.35   9.23   9.30 9.06 5.35 9.34 12.00
Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ)    Thailand
Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:46.06   DNF   1:46.06 DNF 2:07.78
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/3 28:04     2/3 28:04
Ben Adcock    Australia
Ben Adcock
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.94   14.46   15.16 11.94 15.40 13.17 15.06
Second round 11 12.53   13.32   13.80 12.53 12.59 13.85 13.56
First round 13 10.70   13.49   10.70 17.61 14.01 14.13 12.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 2.53   5.54   6.64 2.53 6.48 6.39 3.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 51.18   59.10   DNF 51.18 1:01.45 55.12 1:00.74
5x5x5 Cube First round 15 1:49.59   2:02.05   1:56.58 2:22.43 1:49.59 1:57.10 2:12.46
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 3:59.17   4:21.80   4:37.68 3:59.17 4:28.55
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 6:59.56   7:42.96   6:59.56 8:55.89 7:13.44
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 21.93   27.28   27.24 31.29 23.31 21.93 34.19
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:48.26   1:59.62   1:56.80 2:00.42 1:48.26 2:01.65 2:02.34
Pyraminx Final 10 5.84   9.95   10.84 10.23 5.84 12.42 8.77
Skewb Combined Final 2 13.12   15.73   13.12 15.68 17.93 14.15 17.36
Square-1 Final 6 53.57   1:13.91   53.57 1:17.00 57.60 1:50.20 1:27.12
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:24.98   OcR 1:34.58   OcR 1:24.98 1:47.35 1:31.42
Boriwat Chanleang (บริวัตร จันทร์เรือง)    Thailand
Boriwat Chanleang (บริวัตร จันทร์เรือง)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 22.05   24.22   25.59 29.66 23.63 23.45 22.05
Pyraminx Final 15 8.52   15.77   DNF 11.28 8.52 12.30 23.72
Chanathron Santiworakul (ชนาทร ศานติวรกุล)    Thailand
Chanathron Santiworakul (ชนาทร ศานติวรกุล)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 13.44   14.89   13.44 14.96 13.54 16.67 16.18
First round 28 14.28   17.71   22.52 26.63 14.43 16.17 14.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 5.14   6.77   6.71 15.22 5.14 8.02 5.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:21.37   1:31.97   1:46.80 1:25.72 1:23.38 1:21.37 2:44.54
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 24.05   36.59   42.07 24.05 31.98 35.71 43.46
Chanvit Rodpao (ชาญวิทย์ รอดเภา)    Thailand
Chanvit Rodpao (ชาญวิทย์ รอดเภา)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 15.59   20.09   21.79 15.59 17.13 22.64 21.35
First round 23 16.24   16.64   16.24 21.78 16.42 17.05 16.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.03   7.78   10.05 5.86 9.61 7.86 4.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:17.75   1:30.69   1:23.06 DNF 1:26.46 1:42.55 1:17.75
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 30.99   33.99   36.07 34.05 30.99 31.85 46.59
Pyraminx Final 16 13.42   16.80   22.43 15.97 13.42 17.64 16.78
Chisanupong Chulasareekul (ชิษณุพงศ์ จุฬาเสรีกุล)    Thailand
Chisanupong Chulasareekul (ชิษณุพงศ์ จุฬาเสรีกุล)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 14.49   19.31   23.94 17.62 14.49 20.33 19.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 6.08   7.90   8.43 6.21 12.67 9.06 6.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 2:10.68     2:13.00 2:10.68
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 26.76   31.97   27.36 37.14 31.54 26.76 37.00
Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง)    Thailand
Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 41.09   43.80   42.41 46.98 42.01 41.09 55.18
Combined First round 4 33.37   41.19   40.70 43.66 46.49 39.20 33.37
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:11.79   1:18.08   1:12.32 1:28.96 1:21.69 1:20.22 1:11.79
First round 3 1:12.74   1:15.08   1:13.62 1:12.74 1:16.88 1:19.12 1:14.73
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 11 21.51   22.80   22.44 21.51 23.65 25.23 22.32
Megaminx Combined Final 1 55.32   1:01.05   1:01.96 59.34 1:04.22 55.32 1:01.85
Guy Sirithong (กาย ศิริธง)    Thailand
Guy Sirithong (กาย ศิริธง)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 31.89   33.62   33.60 40.29 33.47 33.80 31.89
Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์)    Thailand
Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 17.43   19.07   17.43 19.99 19.20 20.80 18.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 5.36   7.04   8.51 5.46 9.28 7.15 5.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:38.57   1:45.84   1:45.87 2:05.70 1:38.57 1:51.11 1:40.54
Skewb Combined Final 6 19.77   32.48   32.97 19.77 38.98 25.50 43.57
Jirutkom Marovya (จิรัฐคม มารวย)    Thailand
Jirutkom Marovya (จิรัฐคม มารวย)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 42.04   47.76   42.04 56.98 44.63 53.21 45.43
Narongsak Moradokpermpoon (ณรงค์ศักดิ์ มรดกเพิ่มพูล)    Thailand
Narongsak Moradokpermpoon (ณรงค์ศักดิ์ มรดกเพิ่มพูล)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 14.56   19.02   14.56 20.83 18.60 17.64 28.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 5.13   6.54   5.74 9.12 7.96 5.91 5.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:11.49   1:15.64   1:14.49 1:11.49 1:16.61 1:29.60 1:15.83
Pyraminx Final 6 5.32   7.97   23.76 8.65 5.32 8.82 6.44
Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์)    Thailand
Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.38   15.44   12.38 14.51 18.34 16.01 15.80
First round 11 11.88   13.30   12.97 11.88 13.49 13.45 13.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 12 3.95   5.25   5.41 6.18 3.95 4.16 6.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 56.31   1:00.90   1:00.17 1:05.96 59.03 56.31 1:03.51
5x5x5 Cube First round 14 1:40.32   1:47.64   1:45.11 2:02.36 1:50.25 1:47.55 1:40.32
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 3:35.97   3:41.43   3:48.17 3:35.97 3:40.14
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 33.66   36.57   34.60 45.03 33.66 38.15 36.96
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:22.32   1:43.44   1:22.32 1:56.68 1:42.13 1:40.34 1:47.84
Skewb Combined Final 5 19.08   24.72   33.11 19.08 22.28 23.65 28.24
Nattasit Phaisalrittiwong (ณัฐสิทธิ์ ไพศาลฤทธิวงศ์)    Thailand
Nattasit Phaisalrittiwong (ณัฐสิทธิ์ ไพศาลฤทธิวงศ์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 14.61   15.09   14.96 14.61 15.57 14.74 DNF
First round 15 11.89   13.93   DNF 13.37 13.93 11.89 14.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 6.96   7.52   9.99 7.10 7.53 6.96 7.93
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 26.37   31.30   43.89 32.64 26.37 34.41 26.84
Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี)    Thailand
Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.67   13.04   16.79 9.67 14.76 12.54 11.81
Second round 5 9.05   11.82   11.32 9.05 9.38 14.75 19.71
First round 3 8.99   9.38   8.99 10.83 9.46 9.48 9.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.84   3.51   3.43 2.97 4.13 5.05 2.84
First round 2 1.74   3.67   2.83 6.68 2.93 5.24 1.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 37.03   44.49   41.18 50.59 41.70 37.03 55.19
Combined First round 5 39.43   42.41   42.54 43.58 41.12 43.80 39.43
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:28.61   1:35.76   1:30.35 1:47.09 1:32.78 1:44.16 1:28.61
First round 8 1:19.39   1:31.12   1:19.39 1:33.55 1:30.30 1:29.52 1:35.25
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:35.29   3:51.86   3:46.84 3:35.29 4:13.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:26.81   2:47.96   3:08.74 2:26.81 2:48.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.01   16.99   18.47 17.22 15.27 15.01 19.58
First round 7 15.61   17.40   18.56 20.32 16.91 16.74 15.61
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 16.25   18.96   16.25 DNF 17.69 20.57 18.62
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:16.51   1:20.80   1:28.45 1:17.47 1:16.51 1:18.82 1:26.10
Pyraminx Final 12 4.21   11.50   9.65 12.04 13.96 12.81 4.21
Skewb Combined Final 1 10.05   NR 10.86   NR 11.13 14.08 10.05 10.99 10.46
Square-1 Final 5 29.92   37.23   35.92 34.47 58.78 29.92 41.31
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 2/2 10:55     2/2 10:55
Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์)    Thailand
Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.26   10.96   9.78 9.26 10.41 12.70 17.62
Second round 2 9.43   9.87   9.57 10.06 9.97 9.43 11.85
First round 1 7.10   8.53   8.34 9.02 10.77 8.24 7.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.52   2.91   2.84 2.91 3.30 2.52 2.98
First round 4 2.82   3.90   3.82 2.82 3.11 4.78 5.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 32.40   39.67   40.68 38.74 32.40 42.30 39.59
Combined First round 2 28.99   NR 37.00   41.34 34.76 41.72 34.89 28.99
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:15.66   1:22.06   1:22.80 1:21.49 1:31.76 1:15.66 1:21.90
First round 4 1:13.34   1:21.49   1:19.51 1:26.76 1:29.25 1:18.21 1:13.34
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 3:02.26   3:10.33   3:13.14 3:15.60 3:02.26
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:29.71   4:55.68   5:13.58 4:29.71 5:03.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.36   16.03   16.22 20.20 13.36 17.89 13.99
First round 1 13.03   14.22   15.66 13.40 14.36 14.89 13.03
Pyraminx Final 7 4.45   8.53   7.06 7.43 DNF 11.11 4.45
Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี)    Thailand
Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 13.05   15.76   15.63 16.43 13.05 18.05 15.21
First round 21 12.81   15.36   15.83 14.44 19.91 15.80 12.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 11 2.92   5.14   6.68 4.29 2.92 5.00 6.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 1:05.89   1:12.55   1:20.05 1:06.96 1:05.89 1:10.64 1:21.38
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 33.01   49.21   1:05.94 40.15 1:04.40 33.01 43.07
Pataratorn Yimtae (ภัทรธร ยิ้มแต้)    Thailand
Pataratorn Yimtae (ภัทรธร ยิ้มแต้)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 38.05   39.41   38.09 40.33 39.81 38.05 49.94
Patrick Kelly    USA
Patrick Kelly
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 13.59   16.85   17.04 13.59 18.01 DNF 15.51
First round 20 12.56   14.91   15.11 14.97 14.64 18.48 12.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 4.78   6.18   5.54 5.16 4.78 7.83 12.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 53.00   1:05.42   53.00 1:01.03 1:18.58 59.69 1:15.55
5x5x5 Cube First round 11 1:38.08   1:44.37   1:41.91 2:03.13 1:42.33 1:48.86 1:38.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:07.32   DNF   3:07.32 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 12 23.50   26.40   24.89 28.07 26.24 37.86 23.50
Square-1 Final 4 26.70   34.11   34.05 46.31 29.42 26.70 38.87
Pawin Preedanont (ปวินท์ ปรีดานนท์)    Thailand
Pawin Preedanont (ปวินท์ ปรีดานนท์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 13.02   14.96   13.02 14.17 14.50 16.22 18.25
First round 18 10.83   14.13   14.20 14.53 16.19 10.83 13.65
Phongsakorn Tansawad (พงศกร แทนสวัสดิ์)    Thailand
Phongsakorn Tansawad (พงศกร แทนสวัสดิ์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 14.83   17.09   14.83 17.68 17.62 17.47 16.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 8.93   12.35   11.01 13.83 12.72 8.93 13.32
Phurinat Zawraphan    Thailand
Phurinat Zawraphan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 30.28   39.02   49.23 31.01 1:33.30 30.28 36.83
Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์)    Thailand
Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.39   9.66   11.63 8.39 10.01 10.11 8.86
Second round 3 9.11   10.05   9.11 9.81 10.43 9.92 11.52
First round 2 7.99   8.98   8.12 10.09 7.99 8.85 9.96
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:16.53   1:25.43   1:16.53 1:21.19 1:35.55 1:24.45 1:30.65
First round 6 1:12.08   1:25.58   1:20.50 1:27.95 1:31.07 1:28.29 1:12.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.21   15.14   15.23 14.76 15.43 13.21 16.00
First round 2 11.74   14.68   12.53 11.74 19.59 15.20 16.31
Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส)    Thailand
Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 15.16   16.71   18.01 17.49 15.16 16.65 16.00
First round 24 14.53   16.90   17.02 15.87 14.53 20.21 17.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 5.01   6.08   6.41 6.45 5.38 5.01 16.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:15.58   1:21.15   1:20.10 1:15.79 1:27.55 1:36.79 1:15.58
5x5x5 Cube First round 16 1:56.74   2:17.60   2:30.62 2:21.58 2:15.18 2:16.04 1:56.74
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 4:24.16   4:58.86   4:24.16 5:58.58 4:33.84
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 5:54.05   6:15.46   6:15.55 6:36.78 5:54.05
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:14.37   1:31.26   1:38.10 1:14.37 1:34.45 1:30.57 1:28.77
Pyraminx Final 11 6.34   10.88   16.00 10.20 16.60 6.34 6.45
Skewb Combined Final 7 10.74   34.08   41.59 28.19 44.37 10.74 32.46
Ponlapat Phataraphruk    Thailand
Ponlapat Phataraphruk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 1:02.63   1:14.55   1:15.39 1:23.12 1:11.89 1:16.38 1:02.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 7.65   20.86   15.34 20.71 7.65 28.97 26.53
Porpieng Susom (พอเพียง สุสม)    Thailand
Porpieng Susom (พอเพียง สุสม)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 22.96   26.24   24.88 30.60 26.03 22.96 27.80
Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ)    Thailand
Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.50   13.08   16.45 12.30 12.55 14.40 11.50
Second round 10 12.17   13.25   12.94 13.78 12.17 13.04 14.05
First round 17 12.13   13.98   14.16 DNF 14.34 12.13 13.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 4.87   6.95   6.40 7.39 4.87 7.07 7.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 32.63   NR DNF   DNF DNF 32.63
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ)    Thailand
Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 11.90   12.55   12.08 11.90 13.13 18.64 12.45
Second round 12 12.78   14.02   12.78 16.76 13.67 12.90 15.50
First round 9 11.24   12.83   14.54 14.06 11.70 11.24 12.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.71   4.62   2.71 5.73 4.93 4.27 4.66
First round 3 3.53   3.89   4.30 3.65 3.73 10.60 3.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 49.53   58.45   1:00.01 1:01.16 DNF 49.53 54.19
5x5x5 Cube First round 17 2:21.41   2:26.16   DNF 2:23.11 2:25.66 2:29.72 2:21.41
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 4:33.44   4:47.01   5:11.50 4:36.08 4:33.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 7:33.04   8:15.29   7:33.04 9:05.98 8:06.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 43     43
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 23.93   27.10   26.72 23.93 24.80 29.78 31.25
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 6.28   7.87   6.28 7.53 10.03 7.17 8.90
Megaminx Combined Final 10 2:52.49   3:03.65   3:08.35 2:54.83 3:10.64 3:07.77 2:52.49
Pyraminx Final 4 4.75   7.58   21.52 8.37 8.71 5.66 4.75
Skewb Combined Final 4 15.98   20.61   15.98 23.07 17.94 21.71 22.19
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 5:25.17   DNF   DNF 5:25.17 DNS
Richard Meyer    USA
Richard Meyer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 15.42   16.38   17.17 15.64 15.42 20.33 16.34
First round 26 13.80   17.08   17.05 DNF 17.20 16.99 13.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 4.78   6.16   4.78 7.22 6.46 7.56 4.79
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 52.92   57.37   1:07.67 56.76 52.92 55.89 59.47
Combined First round 10 51.04   56.64   54.87 51.04 57.62 57.42 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:41.06   1:42.75   1:53.96 1:43.35 1:43.31 1:41.60 1:41.06
First round 9 1:32.80   1:37.14   2:07.75 1:32.80 1:37.28 1:39.71 1:34.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 5:41.59   5:51.76   5:58.10 5:55.60 5:41.59
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 33.22   38.31   42.67 39.74 37.08 33.22 38.11
Sasin Treeratana (ศศินทร์ ตรีรัตน์)    Thailand
Sasin Treeratana (ศศินทร์ ตรีรัตน์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 14.79   18.14   20.95 15.06 14.79 18.61 20.75
First round 29 15.32   18.62   20.68 22.11 15.32 15.93 19.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.01   4.89   4.01 5.12 4.26 5.50 5.30
First round 10 3.62   5.11   5.17 5.65 5.52 4.65 3.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:15.31   1:26.67   1:15.31 1:21.22 1:27.32 1:31.46 DNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 19 2:41.79   2:56.48   2:48.88 3:21.05 2:54.18 2:41.79 3:06.38
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 40.47   50.61   DNF 44.45 1:02.88 40.47 44.49
Megaminx Combined Final 11 3:23.61     3:26.90 3:23.61
Pyraminx Final 13 10.13   14.08   23.80 14.70 13.29 14.26 10.13
Skewb Combined Final 8 32.55   43.51   46.58 40.94 32.55 43.00 DNF
Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์)    Thailand
Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.06   10.74   11.99 10.06 11.26 10.79 10.17
Second round 8 10.70   12.61   13.05 10.70 12.55 13.11 12.22
First round 6 9.48   12.06   11.00 13.86 13.11 12.08 9.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.97   22.31   19.80 21.60 25.53 27.70 17.97
First round 4 16.10   17.10   26.83 17.98 16.82 16.10 16.50
Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์)    Thailand
Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 13.77   15.73   17.01 15.48 13.77 23.82 14.70
First round 25 14.44   16.91   20.89 16.72 14.44 16.93 17.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 5.00   5.68   5.00 6.10 5.65 12.73 5.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:42.59   2:07.90   1:42.59 1:55.24 2:32.03 1:56.42 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 35.30     35.30 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:11.55   1:21.34   1:24.72 1:15.37 1:11.55 1:27.55 1:23.93
Tanatorn Chowvanayotin (ธนธร เชาวนโยธิน)    Thailand
Tanatorn Chowvanayotin (ธนธร เชาวนโยธิน)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 17.57   26.89   42.34 21.01 26.02 33.63 17.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 9.83   12.71   DNF 13.87 9.83 12.02 12.23
Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也)    Japan
Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 13.11   14.88   20.47 13.81 16.06 13.11 14.77
Second round 9 11.06   12.94   14.91 13.44 11.06 13.54 11.83
First round 10 11.50   13.22   13.63 13.74 12.42 11.50 13.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 6.02   7.27   6.67 8.55 6.02 6.58 13.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 44.42   48.94   45.52 49.96 52.35 44.42 51.34
Combined First round 7 45.77   46.70   46.97 47.16 45.96 47.78 45.77
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:17.25   1:24.15   1:23.53 1:29.71 1:19.21 1:37.37 1:17.25
First round 7 1:24.19   1:27.28   1:24.19 1:26.30 1:37.66 1:26.43 1:29.10
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 3:25.33   3:35.02   3:42.22 3:25.33 3:37.51
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 5:19.08   5:26.71   5:19.08 5:19.81 5:41.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:29.41   DNF   DNF 3:29.41 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 54     54
Pyraminx Final 14 12.55   15.68   16.09 16.90 18.10 14.04 12.55
Tawanporn Laovanichvit (ธวัลพร เหล่าวณิชย์วิทย์)    Thailand
Tawanporn Laovanichvit (ธวัลพร เหล่าวณิชย์วิทย์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 16.80   18.98   17.88 18.87 16.80 21.04 20.18
First round 30 14.87   18.72   21.94 16.27 17.95 14.87 24.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:25.28   1:34.54   1:59.36 1:25.28 1:26.02 1:51.68 1:25.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 3:35.26   DNF   3:39.28 3:35.26 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 30.11   DNF   38.70 40.57 30.11 DNF DNF
Skewb Combined Final 9 53.44     53.44 1:14.05
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 5/6 54:29     5/6 54:29
Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล)    Thailand
Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 12.49   14.09   14.56 29.88 12.49 13.62 14.10
First round 16 12.41   13.95   15.67 17.23 13.51 12.41 12.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.84   4.90   3.88 6.41 3.84 5.73 5.08
First round 5 2.49   4.18   3.72 10.46 2.49 5.83 2.99
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 49.93   56.70   59.77 57.86 59.84 52.47 49.93
Combined First round 9 47.05   53.24   53.68 47.05 50.58 55.45 1:01.99
5x5x5 Cube First round 13 1:40.03   1:46.25   1:45.66 1:49.29 1:40.03 1:47.70 1:45.39
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 37     37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 18.62   23.88   26.27 18.62 23.98 21.39 28.51
First round 8 16.95   19.91   19.35 22.53 16.95 28.24 17.85
Pyraminx Final 2 5.03   6.65   6.12 8.94 7.91 5.03 5.92
Square-1 Final 1 13.42   18.76   23.18 17.54 13.42 15.55 23.64
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 1:21.43   1:24.16   1:21.43 1:26.87 1:24.18
Theethat Jaruwattanakun (ธีธัช จารุวัฒนกุล)    Thailand
Theethat Jaruwattanakun (ธีธัช จารุวัฒนกุล)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.05   13.11   14.63 13.21 11.05 13.94 12.19
Second round 7 11.30   12.23   12.31 11.30 12.85 13.60 11.53
First round 14 12.49   13.80   16.34 13.11 12.55 12.49 15.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 5.02   6.99   5.02 5.50 7.13 8.35 DNF
First round 8 4.31   4.93   5.15 7.64 4.58 5.07 4.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 46.74   DNF   1:07.42 56.08 DNF DNF 46.74
5x5x5 Cube First round 18 2:22.83   2:33.08   2:50.52 2:38.19 2:32.01 2:29.05 2:22.83
Skewb Combined Final 3 10.15   18.73   21.45 37.98 15.76 10.15 18.97
Tinnapop Suparjak (ติณณภพ สุภาจักร์)    Thailand
Tinnapop Suparjak (ติณณภพ สุภาจักร์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 19.17   32.03   30.15 33.52 19.17 34.01 32.41
Vincent Hartanto Utomo    Indonesia
Vincent Hartanto Utomo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.19   10.21   10.17 9.27 9.19 11.80 11.20
Second round 1 7.99   9.50   7.99 10.14 9.09 9.33 10.08
First round 5 8.36   9.93   11.77 8.36 10.94 9.54 9.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.32   2.70   3.21 2.39 3.46 2.51 2.32
First round 6 2.63   4.27   5.65 3.83 3.34 2.63 9.95
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 31.57   35.04   40.04 36.36 34.01 34.76 31.57
Combined First round 1 31.22   32.61   AsR 35.35 32.89 32.27 32.68 31.22
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:09.56   1:13.17   1:16.35 1:22.68 1:09.73 1:09.56 1:13.42
First round 2 1:07.40   1:11.37   1:07.40 1:18.15 1:12.28 1:14.34 1:07.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 58.56   DNF   58.56 1:08.85 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 35     35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 16.21   19.21   22.14 24.27 19.02 16.47 16.21
First round 3 15.27   16.51   18.21 15.65 16.49 17.38 15.27
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 8.06   9.91   10.32 8.06 10.34 9.29 10.11
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:04.58   1:11.42   1:04.58 1:13.59 1:06.32 1:15.21 1:14.35
Pyraminx Final 1 2.51   4.06   4.93 4.50 4.74 2.95 2.51
Square-1 Final 3 21.31   23.98   31.28 21.92 24.58 25.44 21.31
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 3/4 15:29     3/4 15:29
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 1:00.02   DNF   1:00.02 1:22.06 DNF
Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ)    Thailand
Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 13.00   14.32   13.00 13.02 15.23 14.71 17.46
First round 12 12.27   13.45   14.32 14.76 13.68 12.27 12.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.58   5.00   4.69 5.01 5.42 4.58 5.29
First round 7 2.81   4.50   4.67 4.70 2.81 4.13 4.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 1:05.74   1:06.72   1:05.74 DNF 1:06.12 1:06.07 1:07.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 48     48
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 28.48   37.75   36.39 44.97 41.59 35.26 28.48
Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข)    Thailand
Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 12.18   14.74   33.65 16.80 13.99 12.18 13.44
Second round 6 10.42   12.23   13.06 17.34 10.42 11.40 12.24
First round 7 11.37   12.34   11.37 12.19 12.94 12.40 12.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 4.71   5.74   4.71 4.88 5.05 7.28 13.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 44.24   52.89   44.24 55.52 52.47 58.55 50.69
Combined First round 8 47.15   49.90   47.16 55.96 47.45 55.10 47.15
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:26.97   1:41.88   1:39.41 1:58.10 1:26.97 1:45.52 1:40.71
First round 10 1:37.54   1:40.91   1:43.24 1:39.87 1:58.21 1:37.54 1:39.62
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 20.31   26.07   35.21 23.30 21.98 20.31 32.94
First round 10 17.16   21.17   19.72 22.33 24.87 17.16 21.47
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:10.75   1:15.03   1:10.75 1:22.25 1:15.66 1:14.95 1:14.49
Pyraminx Final 5 4.31   7.64   6.78 6.61 9.54 4.31 DNF