Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-9-21~22  France, Tassin-la-Demi-Lune Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Jules Desjardin 7.73  Juliette Sébastien 7.89  Léo Bailly 8.68
 2x2x2 Cube  Anael Champion 2.07  Juliette Sébastien 2.23  Léo Bailly 2.27
 4x4x4 Cube  Jules Desjardin 31.61  Lucas Déglise 32.83  Valentin Hoffmann 34.17
 5x5x5 Cube  Clément Cherblanc 1:05.00  Valentin Hoffmann 1:05.78  Jules Desjardin 1:08.29
 6x6x6 Cube  Clément Cherblanc 1:57.01  Lucas Déglise 2:05.24  Valentin Hoffmann 2:05.50
 7x7x7 Cube  Clément Cherblanc 2:51.62  Axel Brisse 2:53.15  Lucas Déglise 3:07.63
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Wilfrid Py 1:17.94  Lionel Malloggi 2:34.24  Philippe Virouleau 2:52.40
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Juliette Sébastien 12.17  Nicolas Gertner 14.28  Lucas Déglise 15.71
 Megaminx  Juliette Sébastien 44.23  Ilona Ansel 46.06  Rémi Perrin 50.47
 Pyraminx  Jules Desjardin 2.96  Diego Alfonso 3.20  Astrid Lacotte 3.39
 Skewb  Léo Bailly 3.25  Diego Fraile 4.54  Axel Goutagneux 4.90
 Square-1  Lucas Déglise 10.58  Laura Mellier 12.36  Clément Cherblanc 13.55
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Arthur Garcin 15/21 1:00:00  Wilfrid Py 8/11 58:42  Philippe Virouleau 4/4 23:52
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juliette Sébastien 5.94   7.52    France 5.94 8.56 7.56 7.34 7.67
2 Nicolas Gertner 5.86   8.26    France 9.32 7.81 7.68 5.86 9.29
3 Léo Bailly 7.53   8.58    France 8.10 7.98 9.93 9.66 7.53
4 Samuel Simko 7.85   8.94    Slovakia 8.52 10.73 9.42 8.87 7.85
5 Lucas Déglise 8.04   9.02    France 8.04 11.22 10.66 8.18 8.21
6 Clément Cherblanc 8.15   9.08    France 8.15 8.35 9.40 9.48 10.32
7 Valentin Hoffmann 9.14   9.60    France 9.73 9.14 9.73 13.35 9.34
8 Ilona Ansel 9.13   9.91    France 9.99 9.14 10.60 12.06 9.13
9 Diego Fraile 8.76   10.03    France 8.76 10.75 11.50 9.20 10.15
10 Jules Desjardin 8.65   10.24    France 11.29 10.40 8.65 11.70 9.03
11 Noé Bourdon 9.64   10.66    France 9.64 12.06 10.06 9.87 15.28
12 Antonin Valere 9.60   10.70    France 10.20 9.60 11.61 13.83 10.30
13 Axel Goutagneux 9.40   10.94    France 10.13 10.68 12.00 9.40 12.19
14 Antony Frackowiak 8.79   10.98    France 11.96 9.72 12.16 8.79 11.26
15 Marie Vincent 9.32   11.06    France 11.88 16.84 10.72 10.57 9.32
16 Diego Alfonso 9.54   11.07    France 12.15 10.82 9.54 10.74 11.65
17 Laura Mellier 10.46   11.28    Switzerland 13.46 10.96 11.83 10.46 11.06
18 Antoine Piau 9.57   11.33    France 12.10 11.86 10.53 11.60 9.57
19 Hippolyte Moreau 9.70   11.35    France 12.23 12.05 10.43 9.70 11.56
20 Rémi Perrin 9.48   11.49    France 12.78 9.48 10.38 12.38 11.71
21 Arthur Garcin 10.25   11.73    France 12.59 12.09 10.25 10.51 12.60
22 Philippe Virouleau 10.30   11.74    France 12.46 10.30 11.76 13.06 11.00
23 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 11.13   12.22    France 11.27 14.10 13.81 11.57 11.13
24 Grégoire Gsell 11.13   12.58    France 13.00 11.13 12.73 12.33 12.69
25 Virgile Perrot 10.86   12.78    France 16.47 12.40 11.36 10.86 14.57
26 Wilfrid Py 10.45   12.85    France 11.04 15.00 14.68 12.83 10.45
27 Alexandre Ondet 12.09   13.05    France 12.09 12.45 13.28 15.36 13.42
28 Luc Rabeyrin 9.84   13.34    France 15.74 12.38 20.75 11.89 9.84
29 Erwan Lesueur 11.32   13.39    France 11.32 15.37 13.88 14.20 12.08
30 Axel Brisse 11.34   13.40    France 13.21 14.08 13.49 13.49 11.34
31 Dimitri Wyss 11.60   13.57    France 13.69 11.60 17.56 14.36 12.66
32 Anael Champion 12.25   13.91    France 13.02 14.77 15.72 13.95 12.25
33 Florian Heerra 12.95   14.27    France 13.96 15.36 12.95 16.11 13.49
34 Astrid Lacotte 11.97   14.38    France 14.96 15.05 13.62 11.97 14.56
35 Raphaël Weis 13.91   14.47    France 14.65 14.59 DNF 13.91 14.17
36 Théo Monteau 12.58   14.75    France 14.34 16.19 13.73 12.58 18.84
37 Alistair Robequin 14.47   15.81    Switzerland 16.61 15.41 14.47 15.42 17.80
38 Victor Dieny 14.41   15.84    France 14.57 16.19 16.91 14.41 16.75
39 Lionel Malloggi 12.53   15.99    France 16.25 13.96 17.75 12.53 19.46
40 Benjamin Gendre 15.54   16.03    France 17.97 15.89 15.79 16.42 15.54
41 Baptiste Four 13.22   16.09    France 14.74 16.89 16.65 13.22 17.10
42 Alexandre Touahri 11.56   16.71    France 17.35 19.26 14.67 18.11 11.56
43 Benjamin Berns 14.30   17.21    France 18.58 16.18 14.30 19.30 16.87
44 Martin Dieny 14.73   17.64    France 17.23 17.71 18.89 17.99 14.73
45 Arthur Carraz-Billat 14.52   17.68    France 18.12 19.16 18.13 16.79 14.52
46 Maxime Evano 18.80   19.98    France 18.80 26.12 19.04 19.94 20.96
47 Paul de Saint Albin 20.48   21.11    France 20.49 20.80 20.48 22.05 30.85
48 Florian Chausson 18.31   22.76    France DNF 21.58 24.26 22.43 18.31
49 Matteo Cucinotta 20.75   23.04    Italy 20.75 22.50 25.20 21.41 30.73
50 Sam Goutagneux 19.28   23.87    France 24.84 19.28 22.81 23.95 25.19
51 Malaury Michelland 21.58   25.73    France 21.58 24.94 29.93 26.54 25.70
52 Florian Garcia 23.13   27.44    France 26.86 27.83 27.63 34.50 23.13
53 Dario Tommasi 26.30   32.43    France 34.23 32.26 26.30 30.79 35.76
54 Tanguy Martin 27.76   32.98    France 35.05 35.10 49.17 27.76 28.80
55 Gabriel Houot 31.99   35.88    France 38.57 33.46 35.60 31.99 44.74
56 Piotr Zambrzycki 22.99   37.19    Poland 42.41 34.90 34.26 22.99 47.01
57 Elise Pointurier 28.80   38.40    France 38.36 28.80 39.74 37.10 40.33
58 Laurent Reynaud 32.93   39.67    France 32.93 43.95 33.05 44.96 42.02
59 Paul Faivre 31.64   41.28    France 43.38 46.08 31.64 39.82 40.64
60 Éloi Kraus 33.72   41.79    France 46.37 44.65 1:06.49 34.35 33.72
61 Quentin Bourduge 37.09   46.20    France 47.51 37.09 48.44 42.66 DNF
62 Nathan Navoizat 42.68   54.63    France 1:03.96 56.37 42.68 1:07.38 43.55
63 Nathan Bonora 51.28   57.83    France 1:27.56 58.69 51.28 55.79 59.02
64 Bastien Bonora 56.97   1:01.65    France 1:00.17 1:01.86 56.97 2:41.52 1:02.91
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jules Desjardin 5.87   7.95    France 7.33 7.55 9.19 5.87 8.98
2 Lucas Déglise 7.74   8.43    France 8.17 9.81 7.74 9.24 7.88
3 Samuel Simko 7.47   8.57    Slovakia 9.14 7.47 8.01 11.32 8.55
4 Nicolas Gertner 7.82   8.58    France 8.02 8.73 9.33 7.82 8.98
5 Léo Bailly 8.11   8.79    France 8.52 9.17 8.85 9.01 8.11
6 Ilona Ansel 8.09   8.87    France 9.98 8.09 8.91 8.56 9.15
7 Juliette Sébastien 7.50   9.37    France 9.94 9.79 8.37 12.60 7.50
8 Grégoire Gsell 9.02   9.50    France 12.29 9.91 9.02 9.05 9.53
9 Valentin Hoffmann 8.12   9.58    France 10.47 8.12 9.08 9.20 11.68
10 Clément Cherblanc 8.71   10.15    France 10.51 8.71 10.84 9.35 10.60
11 Antony Frackowiak 9.52   10.55    France 11.11 10.83 9.72 11.10 9.52
12 Marie Vincent 9.32   10.67    France 9.32 10.89 13.98 10.19 10.94
13 Noé Bourdon 10.17   10.71    France 12.33 11.48 10.48 10.17 10.17
14 Diego Fraile 9.28   10.77    France 11.27 11.12 10.75 9.28 10.45
15 Antoine Piau 9.84   10.88    France 10.07 14.67 9.84 11.11 11.46
16 Axel Brisse 10.45   11.02    France 12.80 11.05 10.45 11.43 10.59
17 Wilfrid Py 9.98   11.29    France 9.98 12.58 11.09 11.45 11.34
18 Antonin Valere 9.81   11.43    France 14.71 13.06 10.07 11.17 9.81
19 Axel Goutagneux 8.90   11.68    France 12.44 12.59 11.60 8.90 11.00
20 Hippolyte Moreau 10.82   11.83    France 13.70 10.94 10.82 14.67 10.86
21 Erwan Lesueur 9.73   11.90    France 9.73 12.20 12.14 14.28 11.36
22 Luc Rabeyrin 11.34   12.63    France 12.44 13.78 14.87 11.34 11.66
23 Virgile Perrot 10.40   12.65    France 13.77 10.40 11.78 15.80 12.39
24 Laura Mellier 11.53   12.68    Switzerland 11.94 13.23 11.53 12.86 13.29
25 Diego Alfonso 9.61   12.87    France 15.16 11.14 14.14 9.61 13.34
26 Arthur Garcin 11.85   13.03    France 12.39 11.85 DNF 12.00 14.70
27 Philippe Virouleau 11.66   13.08    France 13.67 11.66 11.83 14.18 13.75
28 Théo Monteau 9.51   13.17    France 13.80 16.23 9.51 13.25 12.45
29 Dimitri Wyss 11.04   13.26    France 11.04 14.49 16.45 11.73 13.56
30 Alexandre Ondet 12.41   13.50    France 12.41 13.02 13.91 14.49 13.56
31 Lionel Malloggi 12.35   13.79    France 16.61 12.35 13.85 13.50 14.01
32 Anael Champion 12.06   13.97    France 12.06 15.71 12.98 13.23 16.47
33 Rémi Perrin 10.86   14.29    France 14.71 14.75 10.86 16.73 13.42
34 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 11.54   14.33    France 12.00 15.42 11.54 16.09 15.58
35 Florian Heerra 12.51   14.56    France 15.87 14.81 13.00 18.21 12.51
36 Alistair Robequin 13.61   14.63    Switzerland 15.16 22.10 13.81 14.93 13.61
37 Victor Dieny 11.91   15.06    France 13.99 18.05 14.98 16.20 11.91
38 Astrid Lacotte 14.29   15.16    France 15.74 15.42 15.50 14.29 14.55
39 Benjamin Gendre 13.39   15.75    France 16.18 20.77 13.94 13.39 17.12
40 Raphaël Weis 15.09   16.34    France 17.27 17.56 15.16 15.09 16.59
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jules Desjardin 6.87   7.73    France 7.62 12.52 6.87 7.68 7.90
2 Juliette Sébastien 6.62   7.89    France 7.25 9.19 6.62 9.35 7.23
3 Léo Bailly 6.81   8.68    France 6.81 11.43 9.56 7.50 8.98
4 Samuel Simko 7.80   8.79    Slovakia 11.45 8.40 7.80 9.18 8.78
5 Lucas Déglise 8.33   8.79    France 8.33 8.60 8.92 8.86 11.08
6 Nicolas Gertner 7.40   8.87    France 8.44 12.16 7.40 9.14 9.02
7 Clément Cherblanc 8.05   9.83    France 8.05 9.66 11.12 10.91 8.93
8 Valentin Hoffmann 8.91   10.22    France 9.80 9.76 11.11 11.44 8.91
9 Ilona Ansel 8.53   10.39    France 10.45 10.44 10.53 10.29 8.53
10 Grégoire Gsell 14.87   17.04    France 14.87 18.42 16.91 15.95 18.26
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anael Champion 1.41   2.25    France 1.41 2.64 2.00 3.31 2.11
2 Juliette Sébastien 1.53   2.35    France 1.58 3.20 2.27 DNF 1.53
3 Noé Bourdon 2.17   2.35    France 2.64 2.17 2.52 2.29 2.23
4 Philippe Virouleau 2.25   2.56    France 2.76 2.25 2.41 3.42 2.51
5 Nicolas Gertner 2.13   2.94    France 2.98 DNF 2.50 2.13 3.33
6 Diego Fraile 2.16   2.95    France 2.16 3.46 3.24 2.40 3.20
7 Léo Bailly 2.40   3.12    France 7.24 2.40 3.34 2.57 3.45
8 Samuel Simko 2.22   3.19    Slovakia 2.22 4.21 2.73 3.07 3.76
9 Valentin Hoffmann 3.06   3.34    France 3.57 3.06 5.93 3.08 3.37
10 Lucas Déglise 2.16   3.61    France 2.47 2.16 3.83 4.54 11.73
11 Ilona Ansel 3.36   3.62    France 3.55 3.65 3.66 3.36 3.75
12 Virgile Perrot 2.57   3.63    France 4.12 2.57 3.34 3.44 5.79
13 Diego Alfonso 2.53   3.81    France 3.82 2.53 3.96 3.88 3.73
14 Clément Cherblanc 2.39   3.83    France 3.84 2.39 3.18 4.71 4.47
15 Axel Brisse 3.34   3.98    France 4.05 3.34 4.26 3.62 5.65
16 Jules Desjardin 3.04   4.01    France 4.39 4.42 3.27 4.38 3.04
17 Marie Vincent 3.37   4.40    France 7.93 4.78 4.46 3.37 3.95
18 Grégoire Gsell 3.00   4.46    France 4.24 4.01 5.89 3.00 5.14
19 Arthur Carraz-Billat 3.99   4.51    France 5.26 5.80 4.01 3.99 4.26
20 Dimitri Wyss 2.59   4.56    France 4.45 2.59 5.16 4.53 4.71
21 Arthur Garcin 3.34   4.60    France 6.12 3.91 4.01 5.88 3.34
22 Erwan Lesueur 3.93   4.60    France 5.52 5.67 3.93 3.94 4.35
23 Axel Goutagneux 3.84   4.69    France 4.42 3.84 5.55 6.09 4.10
24 Luc Rabeyrin 3.77   4.74    France 3.77 7.54 3.95 4.02 6.24
25 Antony Frackowiak 3.73   4.83    France 3.73 4.58 5.05 5.69 4.87
26 Rémi Perrin 4.97   5.30    France 5.17 5.20 5.78 4.97 5.54
27 Martin Dieny 4.21   5.33    France 5.06 6.30 4.21 4.72 6.22
28 Astrid Lacotte 3.51   5.41    France 3.51 4.69 6.00 7.92 5.55
29 Benjamin Gendre 4.55   5.51    France 4.75 6.71 4.55 5.94 5.83
30 Victor Dieny 4.01   5.68    France 5.02 6.58 9.35 5.43 4.01
31 Wilfrid Py 5.11   6.03    France 6.71 6.16 8.83 5.21 5.11
32 Florian Heerra 4.90   6.05    France 6.66 5.02 4.90 6.46 6.70
33 Hippolyte Moreau 5.36   6.08    France 6.03 6.46 5.91 6.31 5.36
34 Baptiste Four 3.57   6.12    France 5.36 3.57 6.15 6.84 7.15
35 Benjamin Berns 4.16   6.16    France 6.59 4.16 5.07 6.81 10.59
36 Laura Mellier 3.35   6.27    Switzerland 5.96 10.31 3.35 5.73 7.11
37 Alistair Robequin 5.26   6.33    Switzerland 5.30 11.84 5.57 8.12 5.26
38 Théo Monteau 3.81   6.48    France 3.81 6.87 9.32 7.17 5.41
39 Lionel Malloggi 3.60   6.81    France 6.43 6.91 9.61 3.60 7.09
40 Matteo Cucinotta 5.45   6.88    Italy 5.45 DNF 5.74 7.08 7.83
41 Antoine Piau 4.00   7.01    France 4.89 5.66 4.00 10.47 DNF
42 Raphaël Weis 7.17   7.60    France 9.32 7.34 7.17 7.48 7.98
43 Alexandre Touahri 5.81   7.66    France 5.81 7.35 6.37 9.27 10.05
44 Malaury Michelland 5.40   8.08    France 5.40 8.14 8.74 8.00 8.11
45 Paul de Saint Albin 7.60   8.27    France 8.23 8.04 8.54 7.60 8.79
46 Alexandre Ondet 4.11   8.38    France 6.58 4.11 5.36 14.94 13.21
47 Maxime Evano 4.19   8.57    France 5.72 DNF 4.19 9.03 10.95
48 Sam Goutagneux 7.64   8.81    France 8.74 9.17 17.45 7.64 8.52
49 Florian Garcia 5.63   9.01    France 9.05 5.63 8.98 9.01 9.26
50 Quentin Bourduge 7.36   9.53    France 7.81 7.36 12.97 11.73 9.06
51 Tanguy Martin 4.67   9.74    France 14.69 6.68 11.60 10.95 4.67
52 Dario Tommasi 7.92   9.75    France 8.31 10.23 12.18 7.92 10.71
53 Gabriel Houot 7.97   13.24    France 15.18 13.48 15.47 7.97 11.05
54 Florian Chausson 11.74   14.03    France 15.04 11.74 14.43 14.36 13.29
55 Paul Faivre 12.37   17.67    France 21.08 14.54 17.39 DNF 12.37
56 Nathan Bonora 21.45   23.36    France 22.91 21.45 24.96 25.91 22.22
57 Bastien Bonora 16.28   25.41    France 33.02 17.71 16.28 25.51 56.56
58 Piotr Zambrzycki 16.47   32.52    Poland 29.37 1:05.88 42.86 16.47 25.33
59 Nathan Navoizat 16.79   33.44    France 22.09 58.91 19.38 16.79 58.84
60 Kévin Gaudillère 10.71   DNF    France 20.26 44.17 10.71 DNF DNF
61 Elise Pointurier 21.43   DNF    France 21.43 DNF DNF 26.34 31.90
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Diego Fraile 1.81   2.30    France 2.24 2.76 2.57 2.09 1.81
2 Anael Champion 2.14   2.51    France 2.28 2.93 9.39 2.33 2.14
3 Juliette Sébastien 2.05   2.75    France 2.15 3.03 3.06 2.05 3.46
4 Nicolas Gertner 2.55   3.03    France 3.99 3.32 3.16 2.62 2.55
5 Lucas Déglise 1.75   3.28    France 3.75 3.78 2.89 1.75 3.20
6 Noé Bourdon 2.01   3.34    France 2.27 6.13 2.22 2.01 5.52
7 Clément Cherblanc 2.93   3.36    France 3.06 3.74 3.29 2.93 4.72
8 Samuel Simko 2.49   3.60    Slovakia 3.87 4.43 6.50 2.49 2.50
9 Léo Bailly 2.12   3.61    France 3.50 3.86 3.95 2.12 3.47
10 Ilona Ansel 2.55   3.62    France 3.44 3.87 2.55 3.60 3.83
11 Philippe Virouleau 2.84   3.62    France 3.88 3.53 5.37 2.84 3.45
12 Grégoire Gsell 2.51   3.71    France 3.78 5.26 2.51 2.92 4.42
13 Hippolyte Moreau 3.47   3.93    France 3.47 4.76 3.84 4.13 3.81
14 Valentin Hoffmann 3.45   4.14    France 3.68 3.45 5.22 5.17 3.58
15 Luc Rabeyrin 3.96   4.24    France 4.56 3.96 4.01 4.14 4.66
16 Dimitri Wyss 3.30   4.36    France 4.37 3.60 3.30 6.14 5.11
17 Erwan Lesueur 3.66   4.36    France 3.66 4.76 4.54 3.79 9.09
18 Virgile Perrot 3.66   4.39    France 4.89 3.68 4.61 3.66 6.80
19 Axel Goutagneux 3.72   4.51    France 4.83 4.68 4.02 4.92 3.72
20 Diego Alfonso 3.66   4.53    France 4.58 5.14 4.74 3.66 4.26
21 Antony Frackowiak 4.23   4.74    France 4.65 5.54 5.02 4.23 4.54
22 Astrid Lacotte 4.10   4.79    France 5.45 5.17 4.10 4.46 4.74
23 Victor Dieny 3.67   4.96    France 5.15 4.88 4.85 3.67 6.19
24 Arthur Garcin 4.02   5.03    France 5.65 4.02 4.36 5.07 6.70
25 Théo Monteau 3.61   5.22    France 6.41 3.61 4.56 4.69 6.44
26 Jules Desjardin 3.70   5.30    France 5.09 3.70 7.31 7.09 3.72
27 Alistair Robequin 2.72   5.50    Switzerland 2.72 6.96 4.12 5.43 7.84
28 Arthur Carraz-Billat 4.51   5.54    France 5.48 10.89 4.51 5.88 5.27
29 Baptiste Four 4.74   5.55    France 5.68 4.76 10.87 4.74 6.22
30 Benjamin Gendre 3.72   5.71    France 4.21 7.90 5.01 3.72 9.29
31 Martin Dieny 3.78   5.78    France 5.62 5.22 3.78 6.51 8.68
32 Benjamin Berns 5.14   5.96    France 6.06 6.37 5.14 5.44 7.48
33 Lionel Malloggi 3.34   5.98    France 8.02 DNF 3.34 4.05 5.87
34 Axel Brisse 4.71   6.02    France 6.84 4.71 6.01 5.22 DNF
35 Matteo Cucinotta 5.47   6.09    Italy 5.70 6.09 6.49 5.47 7.51
36 Laura Mellier 5.08   6.65    Switzerland 7.17 5.08 8.27 6.18 6.59
37 Marie Vincent 4.55   7.03    France DNF 4.55 9.10 6.55 5.43
38 Wilfrid Py 3.96   7.15    France 7.98 3.96 6.69 8.25 6.77
39 Rémi Perrin 4.03   7.78    France 4.03 10.11 DNF 5.16 8.08
40 Florian Heerra 5.67   7.82    France 5.70 11.75 9.77 5.67 8.00
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anael Champion 1.81   2.07    France 1.82 1.81 1.87 2.53 4.42
2 Juliette Sébastien 1.65   2.23    France DNF 2.12 1.65 2.08 2.49
3 Léo Bailly 2.10   2.27    France 2.10 2.64 2.35 2.17 2.28
4 Samuel Simko 1.73   2.36    Slovakia 1.73 2.27 2.35 3.17 2.46
5 Diego Fraile 2.11   2.40    France 2.19 2.12 2.11 3.36 2.88
6 Nicolas Gertner 1.96   2.82    France 5.69 3.64 1.96 2.49 2.34
7 Lucas Déglise 1.85   2.88    France 3.59 2.88 3.19 1.85 2.58
8 Noé Bourdon 2.31   3.55    France 2.47 3.89 5.68 2.31 4.28
9 Ilona Ansel 2.56   4.09    France 3.71 3.63 2.56 6.26 4.94
10 Clément Cherblanc 2.55   4.46    France 2.86 3.98 6.55 2.55 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jules Desjardin 28.48   31.92    France 28.48 31.03 31.70 33.02 34.06
2 Lucas Déglise 30.07   32.17    France 30.07 30.50 31.79 34.21 DNF
3 Valentin Hoffmann 33.96   35.12    France 36.37 34.31 33.96 34.67 42.80
4 Juliette Sébastien 30.40   36.37    France 37.26 35.33 36.70 37.08 30.40
5 Clément Cherblanc 34.35   38.13    France 34.81 40.89 34.35 43.53 38.70
6 Antoine Piau 34.28   39.07    France 34.28 36.87 40.56 39.78 43.04
7 Nicolas Gertner 36.47   40.20    France 36.80 47.22 36.47 42.87 40.94
8 Marie Vincent 32.72   40.65    France 42.43 40.70 42.00 39.26 32.72
9 Axel Brisse 38.44   41.32    France 42.97 41.65 38.44 39.33 47.44
10 Grégoire Gsell 37.63   42.02    France 37.63 49.95 42.80 39.73 43.53
11 Philippe Virouleau 36.08   42.47    France 36.08 45.77 45.63 41.41 40.38
12 Axel Goutagneux 37.21   44.89    France 45.10 46.69 55.99 42.89 37.21
13 Erwan Lesueur 38.52   45.04    France 42.61 38.52 46.20 46.30 48.52
14 Diego Fraile 43.87   48.33    France 43.87 49.89 49.82 56.37 45.29
15 Ilona Ansel 43.39   48.90    France 46.63 50.60 43.39 1:05.55 49.47
16 Léo Bailly 41.87   49.32    France 51.83 52.85 52.90 41.87 43.27
17 Antony Frackowiak 44.19   49.47    France 50.10 47.52 50.78 44.19 58.20
18 Arthur Garcin 43.81   49.91    France 51.27 50.49 43.81 47.96 54.69
19 Rémi Perrin 44.73   50.02    France 51.13 48.96 44.73 49.98 51.28
20 Luc Rabeyrin 40.04   51.59    France 58.73 48.63 52.00 54.15 40.04
21 Valentin Tempere 45.08   52.11    France 51.82 51.33 45.08 53.18 54.92
22 Hippolyte Moreau 44.22   52.16    France 46.44 44.22 57.02 53.02 1:01.13
23 Wilfrid Py 47.23   52.34    France 52.15 51.49 53.37 47.23 53.94
24 Florian Heerra 44.66   52.87    France 1:00.47 50.59 51.95 44.66 56.07
25 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 47.35   52.95    France 58.42 48.70 51.73 1:01.05 47.35
26 Laura Mellier 51.00   53.50    Switzerland 54.48 55.80 51.00 53.22 52.81
27 Alexandre Ondet 48.55   53.93    France 1:04.09 51.17 56.39 48.55 54.22
28 Théo Monteau 51.46   53.95    France 1:03.16 51.97 51.46 52.22 57.67
29 Diego Alfonso 46.41   54.16    France 56.36 56.86 1:01.49 49.27 46.41
30 Virgile Perrot 47.31   54.88    France 52.67 56.50 55.75 47.31 56.21
31 Benjamin Gendre 47.95   58.35    France 57.02 58.97 47.95 59.06 DNF
32 Martin Dieny 51.36   58.46    France 56.35 53.24 51.36 1:11.80 1:05.79
33 Astrid Lacotte 54.63   1:02.42    France 1:07.06 1:08.67 54.63 1:04.26 55.94
34 Dimitri Wyss 57.18   1:03.15    France 1:10.57 59.65 1:01.56 57.18 1:08.23
35 Lionel Malloggi 59.13   1:04.01    France 1:17.23 59.98 1:04.11 59.13 1:07.94
36 Alistair Robequin 54.28   1:05.03    Switzerland 1:17.35 54.28 58.15 1:10.74 1:06.20
37 Baptiste Four 59.83   1:05.30    France 1:03.54 59.83 1:07.88 1:10.87 1:04.47
38 Victor Dieny 1:02.30   1:07.74    France 1:06.33 1:02.30 1:09.27 1:07.63 1:11.44
39 Alexandre Touahri 1:05.61   1:11.64    France 1:15.33 1:10.97 DNF 1:05.61 1:08.63
40 Florian Chausson 1:07.19   1:16.31    France 1:07.19 1:08.13 1:17.10 1:23.71 1:28.86
41 Malaury Michelland 1:34.36      France 1:54.20 1:34.36
42 Dario Tommasi 1:35.91      France 1:55.45 1:35.91
43 Matteo Cucinotta 1:49.05      Italy 1:53.92 1:49.05
44 Benjamin Berns 1:54.20      France 2:05.11 1:54.20
45 Sam Goutagneux 1:55.67      France 2:20.49 1:55.67
46 Elise Pointurier DNF      France DNF DNF
46 Laurent Reynaud DNF      France DNF DNF
46 Paul de Saint Albin DNF      France DNF DNF
46 Quentin Bourduge DNF      France DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jules Desjardin 28.57   31.61    France 28.57 31.79 35.96 32.30 30.75
2 Lucas Déglise 27.50   32.83    France 32.78 30.44 27.50 36.15 35.27
3 Valentin Hoffmann 31.77   34.17    France 37.71 32.25 32.55 39.16 31.77
4 Nicolas Gertner 35.19   35.93    France 35.97 41.74 35.19 35.49 36.33
5 Juliette Sébastien 29.19   38.19    France 35.49 42.48 39.11 29.19 39.96
6 Clément Cherblanc 34.51   39.15    France 40.00 37.18 34.51 DNF 40.27
7 Antoine Piau 36.62   40.59    France 41.11 40.72 41.70 36.62 39.93
8 Marie Vincent 37.88   41.36    France 40.38 37.88 41.19 42.52 42.89
9 Grégoire Gsell 42.37   48.12    France 49.19 48.33 46.84 49.52 42.37
10 Axel Brisse 38.28   49.41    France 42.25 38.28 39.63 1:06.34 1:22.12
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Valentin Hoffmann 1:02.80   1:06.20    France 1:04.10 1:02.80 1:04.42 1:10.08 1:12.13
2 Lucas Déglise 1:01.62   1:06.49    France 1:03.18 1:16.42 1:01.62 1:08.18 1:08.12
3 Jules Desjardin 1:01.98   1:07.30    France 1:13.69 1:10.67 1:05.71 1:05.53 1:01.98
4 Clément Cherblanc 57.38   1:08.50    France 1:10.04 1:14.35 1:15.67 1:01.10 57.38
5 Juliette Sébastien 1:06.84   1:10.66    France 1:13.15 1:09.87 1:08.96 1:15.65 1:06.84
6 Nicolas Gertner 1:10.67   1:15.26    France 1:16.75 1:15.73 1:13.30 1:10.67 1:24.47
7 Axel Brisse 1:05.80   1:15.87    France 1:10.93 1:23.86 1:05.80 1:13.55 1:23.12
8 Noé Bourdon 1:09.87   1:16.91    France 1:15.99 1:09.87 1:14.68 1:20.69 1:20.07
9 Philippe Virouleau 1:13.21   1:18.88    France 1:13.21 1:28.22 1:26.07 1:13.55 1:17.02
10 Marie Vincent 1:12.46   1:19.95    France 1:28.91 1:19.95 1:12.99 1:26.91 1:12.46
11 Antoine Piau 1:20.90   1:28.58    France 1:20.90 1:32.47 1:38.66 1:29.95 1:23.33
12 Diego Alfonso 1:22.65   1:29.91    France 1:28.16 1:33.94 1:35.87 1:22.65 1:27.64
13 Axel Goutagneux 1:23.69   1:31.49    France 1:40.08 1:32.40 1:23.69 1:31.17 1:30.90
14 Antony Frackowiak 1:27.45   1:32.46    France 1:52.20 1:27.45 1:27.59 1:34.75 1:35.03
15 Rémi Perrin 1:28.04   1:35.31    France 1:43.90 1:38.52 1:28.04 1:39.11 1:28.29
16 Wilfrid Py 1:24.85   1:35.42    France 1:40.51 1:38.40 1:43.44 1:27.35 1:24.85
17 Laura Mellier 1:30.99   1:43.47    Switzerland 1:51.94 1:39.41 1:30.99 1:42.71 1:48.29
18 Alexandre Ondet 1:28.03   1:43.99    France 1:29.39 1:56.16 2:03.57 1:46.42 1:28.03
19 Diego Fraile 1:41.55      France 1:41.55 1:53.76
20 Erwan Lesueur 1:41.94      France 1:54.97 1:41.94
21 Ilona Ansel 1:42.52      France 2:03.82 1:42.52
22 Luc Rabeyrin 1:46.61      France 1:46.61 2:02.28
23 Hippolyte Moreau 1:48.00      France 1:48.00 DNF
24 Benjamin Gendre 1:53.98      France 1:54.18 1:53.98
25 Astrid Lacotte 1:54.92      France 1:54.92 2:10.93
26 Florian Heerra 2:03.04      France 2:03.04 DNF
27 Baptiste Four 2:19.19      France 2:19.19 DNF
28 Théo Monteau 2:29.38      France 2:29.38 3:20.85
29 Alexandre Touahri 2:30.89      France 2:30.89 3:21.14
30 Florian Chausson 2:58.53      France 3:23.88 2:58.53
31 Dario Tommasi 3:07.90      France 3:07.90 3:15.01
32 Matteo Cucinotta DNF      Italy DNF DNF
32 Paul de Saint Albin DNF      France DNF DNF
32 Piotr Zambrzycki DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Clément Cherblanc 1:02.53   1:05.00    France 1:02.53 1:04.83 1:10.02 1:02.71 1:07.47
2 Valentin Hoffmann 1:04.22   1:05.78    France 1:04.22 1:05.04 1:06.49 1:09.13 1:05.82
3 Jules Desjardin 1:04.31   1:08.29    France 1:04.31 1:05.48 1:20.93 1:12.00 1:07.38
4 Lucas Déglise 1:03.74   1:08.57    France 1:04.26 1:14.78 1:19.13 1:06.66 1:03.74
5 Juliette Sébastien 1:03.89   1:09.73    France 1:08.84 1:25.13 1:13.10 1:03.89 1:07.26
6 Axel Brisse 1:04.99   1:10.31    France 1:10.96 1:09.85 1:04.99 1:13.61 1:10.12
7 Marie Vincent 1:09.66   1:18.06    France 1:09.66 1:20.12 1:13.53 1:25.74 1:20.54
8 Philippe Virouleau 1:15.64   1:19.01    France 1:18.10 1:25.26 1:16.91 1:22.03 1:15.64
9 Noé Bourdon 1:14.19   1:19.31    France 1:14.49 1:18.30 1:14.19 DNF 1:25.15
10 Nicolas Gertner 1:12.39   1:20.62    France 1:19.77 1:12.39 1:22.68 1:21.38 1:20.70
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Clément Cherblanc 1:55.33   1:57.01    France 1:59.61 1:56.09 1:55.33
2 Lucas Déglise 2:01.34   2:05.24    France 2:02.85 2:01.34 2:11.52
3 Valentin Hoffmann 1:58.84   2:05.50    France 2:06.99 2:10.66 1:58.84
4 Axel Brisse 2:01.53   2:09.08    France 2:08.79 2:01.53 2:16.91
5 Marie Vincent 2:21.01   2:27.91    France 2:27.25 2:21.01 2:35.48
6 Philippe Virouleau 2:30.29   2:34.40    France 2:38.40 2:30.29 2:34.50
7 Jules Desjardin 2:32.00   2:46.10    France 2:51.49 2:54.81 2:32.00
8 Nicolas Gertner 2:33.94   2:49.70    France 2:33.94 3:09.55 2:45.62
9 Antoine Piau 2:48.01   2:58.69    France 2:48.01 3:17.73 2:50.34
10 Laura Mellier 2:55.88   3:06.79    Switzerland 2:56.83 2:55.88 3:27.67
11 Diego Fraile 3:11.67      France 3:11.67
12 Diego Alfonso 3:12.66      France 3:12.66
13 Wilfrid Py 3:16.09      France 3:16.09
14 Antony Frackowiak 3:19.12      France 3:19.12
15 Valentin Tempere 3:23.52      France 3:23.52
16 Rémi Perrin 3:26.87      France 3:26.87
17 Alexandre Ondet 4:16.55      France 4:16.55
18 Astrid Lacotte 4:24.38      France 4:24.38
19 Dario Tommasi 4:32.41      France 4:32.41
20 Benjamin Gendre 4:53.19      France 4:53.19
21 Martin Dieny 4:55.72      France 4:55.72
22 Juliette Sébastien DNF      France DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Clément Cherblanc 2:49.24   2:51.62    France 2:53.25 2:52.38 2:49.24
2 Axel Brisse 2:40.73   2:53.15    France 3:01.54 2:40.73 2:57.17
3 Lucas Déglise 2:59.06   3:07.63    France 2:59.06 3:16.25 3:07.59
4 Valentin Hoffmann 3:10.89   3:30.84    France 3:48.75 3:10.89 3:32.89
5 Philippe Virouleau 3:37.40   3:46.69    France 3:53.73 3:37.40 3:48.95
6 Marie Vincent 3:43.20   3:48.12    France 3:43.20 3:44.72 3:56.44
7 Juliette Sébastien 4:14.06      France 4:14.06
8 Jules Desjardin 4:17.80      France 4:17.80
9 Antoine Piau 4:27.06      France 4:27.06
10 Antony Frackowiak 4:27.24      France 4:27.24
11 Laura Mellier 4:32.11      Switzerland 4:32.11
12 Nicolas Gertner 5:14.56      France 5:14.56
13 Wilfrid Py 5:17.91      France 5:17.91
14 Valentin Tempere 5:31.24      France 5:31.24
15 Alexandre Ondet 5:31.47      France 5:31.47
16 Rémi Perrin 5:38.51      France 5:38.51
17 Diego Fraile 5:46.32      France 5:46.32
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wilfrid Py 1:21.23   1:41.54    France 1:54.10 1:49.29 1:21.23
2 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:40.91   DNF    France DNF DNF 1:40.91
3 Clément Cherblanc 1:46.11   DNF    France 1:46.11 DNF DNF
4 Alistair Robequin 1:48.47   DNF    Switzerland DNF DNF 1:48.47
5 Juliette Sébastien 2:05.09   DNF    France DNF 2:05.09 DNF
6 Philippe Virouleau 2:28.17   DNF    France DNF 3:11.14 2:28.17
7 Lionel Malloggi 3:02.13   DNF    France DNF 3:02.13 DNF
8 Laurent Reynaud 3:04.11   DNF    France 3:04.11 DNF DNF
9 Astrid Lacotte 3:11.43   DNF    France 3:11.43 4:04.23 DNF
10 Erwan Lesueur 4:08.48   DNF    France DNF 4:08.48 DNF
11 Antoine Piau 4:44.05   DNF    France DNF DNF 4:44.05
12 Alexandre Ondet DNF   DNF    France DNF DNS DNS
12 Arthur Garcin DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
12 Axel Brisse DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
12 Diego Fraile DNF   DNF    France DNF DNS DNS
12 Dimitri Wyss DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNS
12 Florian Heerra DNF   DNF    France DNF DNS DNS
12 Hippolyte Moreau DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
12 Jules Desjardin DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
12 Laura Mellier DNF   DNF    Switzerland DNF DNF DNF
12 Lucas Déglise DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
12 Marie Vincent DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
12 Martin Dieny DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
12 Nicolas Gertner DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
12 Valentin Tempere DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNS
12 Victor Dieny DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
12 Virgile Perrot DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wilfrid Py 1:17.94   DNF    France 1:23.86 DNF 1:17.94
2 Lionel Malloggi 2:34.24   DNF    France 2:34.24 DNF DNF
3 Philippe Virouleau 2:52.40   DNF    France DNF 2:52.40 DNF
4 Laurent Reynaud 3:11.09   DNF    France 3:11.09 DNF DNF
5 Alistair Robequin DNF   DNF    Switzerland DNF DNF DNF
5 Clément Cherblanc DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
5 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
5 Erwan Lesueur DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNS
5 Juliette Sébastien DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nicolas Gertner 11.01   12.45    France 11.01 11.11 14.24 13.32 12.92
2 Juliette Sébastien 9.91   13.59    France 15.79 15.68 10.88 14.22 9.91
3 Lucas Déglise 13.33   16.29    France 13.33 16.35 15.66 16.87 17.12
4 Virgile Perrot 17.80   19.00    France 21.25 18.58 17.80 20.25 18.17
5 Clément Cherblanc 16.27   19.16    France 18.15 16.27 17.90 21.42 21.74
6 Antoine Piau 16.26   19.56    France DNF 16.26 19.60 21.52 17.56
7 Léo Bailly 16.80   20.03    France 16.80 27.47 20.53 19.15 20.41
8 Noé Bourdon 15.67   20.20    France 20.85 15.90 23.86 15.67 31.46
9 Diego Fraile 15.26   20.44    France 22.20 15.26 24.99 19.91 19.20
10 Jules Desjardin 16.40   20.61    France 20.58 26.11 20.76 16.40 20.49
11 Arthur Garcin 18.10   20.61    France 18.10 20.08 19.62 22.13 23.64
12 Valentin Hoffmann 16.71   20.98    France 19.86 16.71 40.29 19.42 23.66
13 Valentin Tempere 13.61   22.04    France 25.19 22.69 21.50 13.61 21.93
14 Alexandre Ondet 17.99   22.05    France 24.67 19.22 30.51 17.99 22.27
15 Marie Vincent 18.82   22.82    France 24.50 36.69 18.82 22.18 21.77
16 Axel Brisse 20.64   23.68    France 20.64 20.84 20.66 36.61 29.53
17 Axel Goutagneux 20.06   24.14    France 36.06 27.62 20.06 22.60 22.21
18 Ilona Ansel 23.23   24.37    France 25.01 23.23 24.88 23.23 25.78
19 Luc Rabeyrin 21.71   24.75    France 24.24 21.71 27.49 24.74 25.26
20 Diego Alfonso 17.92   25.09    France 27.59 32.87 22.88 24.79 17.92
21 Antony Frackowiak 19.92   25.44    France 27.07 25.70 19.92 27.14 23.54
22 Rémi Perrin 21.90   25.60    France 22.96 21.90 25.75 28.99 28.08
23 Florian Heerra 22.56   26.15    France 27.23 23.86 29.34 22.56 27.36
24 Astrid Lacotte 24.42   29.31    France 33.98 24.42 26.47 30.87 30.58
25 Laura Mellier 23.86   29.80    Switzerland 29.57 23.86 31.85 27.97 32.46
26 Benjamin Gendre 28.22   30.93    France 34.85 28.53 29.40 28.22 42.04
27 Hippolyte Moreau 28.53   33.57    France 28.53 DNF 37.15 33.99 29.56
28 Erwan Lesueur 30.02      France 30.02 39.37
29 Baptiste Four 34.00      France DNF 34.00
30 Wilfrid Py 34.76      France 34.76 38.67
31 Alexandre Touahri 37.59      France 43.05 37.59
32 Florian Chausson 39.08      France 50.90 39.08
33 Benjamin Berns 40.58      France 41.14 40.58
34 Paul de Saint Albin 41.70      France 53.16 41.70
35 Piotr Zambrzycki 44.93      Poland 47.72 44.93
36 Matteo Cucinotta 48.68      Italy 59.10 48.68
37 Théo Monteau 54.33      France 54.33 57.85
38 Malaury Michelland 1:06.09      France DNF 1:06.09
39 Dario Tommasi 1:15.86      France DNF 1:15.86
40 Gabriel Houot 1:23.38      France 1:23.38 1:30.75
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juliette Sébastien 11.27   12.20    France 11.27 12.95 11.75 15.57 11.90
2 Nicolas Gertner 10.85   13.85    France 11.73 15.11 10.85 15.69 14.72
3 Lucas Déglise 14.53   16.38    France 17.57 20.20 16.46 15.10 14.53
4 Virgile Perrot 16.90   18.08    France 16.90 17.53 19.49 19.78 17.21
5 Noé Bourdon 15.81   18.69    France 19.46 17.07 20.88 15.81 19.54
6 Jules Desjardin 16.32   19.14    France 18.77 22.23 17.83 16.32 20.83
7 Valentin Hoffmann 12.18   19.52    France 17.86 29.13 12.18 18.49 22.20
8 Ilona Ansel 17.42   20.83    France 20.18 21.06 21.24 17.42 27.72
9 Arthur Garcin 18.22   21.08    France 18.22 22.03 22.06 20.92 20.29
10 Axel Goutagneux 17.90   21.22    France 17.90 20.07 22.25 28.27 21.33
11 Clément Cherblanc 14.78   21.52    France 18.74 22.82 25.58 14.78 23.01
12 Antoine Piau 18.55   21.61    France 19.40 22.92 30.23 18.55 22.52
13 Léo Bailly 20.14   21.72    France 22.44 20.27 20.14 22.46 24.82
14 Florian Heerra 20.53   22.31    France 20.53 27.71 21.68 21.39 23.85
15 Diego Fraile 15.78   22.72    France 15.78 20.68 22.31 25.48 25.17
16 Axel Brisse 20.40   22.78    France 22.16 25.99 20.85 20.40 25.34
17 Luc Rabeyrin 19.41   23.04    France 20.56 19.41 24.12 25.57 24.45
18 Alexandre Ondet 19.97   23.65    France 25.77 19.97 DNF 23.44 21.73
19 Antony Frackowiak 23.37   24.12    France 24.09 24.21 27.60 23.37 24.07
20 Marie Vincent 19.79   25.22    France 26.87 21.67 19.79 27.11 DNF
21 Laura Mellier 20.29   25.45    Switzerland 23.44 20.29 29.44 30.63 23.47
22 Hippolyte Moreau 22.52   25.85    France 22.52 26.87 29.81 27.23 23.44
23 Astrid Lacotte 24.02   27.50    France 24.02 27.11 28.07 27.66 27.74
24 Rémi Perrin 21.08   27.98    France 28.90 25.54 21.08 37.21 29.50
25 Benjamin Gendre 25.25   28.37    France 27.38 29.23 25.25 30.28 28.50
26 Diego Alfonso 24.12   28.39    France 27.81 38.23 29.89 27.47 24.12
27 Erwan Lesueur 25.03   28.43    France 34.41 26.15 25.03 27.74 31.41
28 Wilfrid Py 25.17   29.59    France 1:02.26 34.92 25.17 26.08 27.76
29 Baptiste Four 26.44   31.76    France 26.44 32.81 31.79 30.69 DNF
30 Alexandre Touahri 33.33   36.83    France 36.73 36.43 37.34 40.69 33.33
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juliette Sébastien 10.20   12.17    France 11.32 14.33 13.83 10.20 11.37
2 Nicolas Gertner 11.29   14.28    France 19.28 13.82 15.56 13.45 11.29
3 Lucas Déglise 13.01   15.71    France 20.67 14.05 13.01 16.99 16.08
4 Noé Bourdon 17.09   18.83    France 17.09 20.44 18.38 19.47 18.63
5 Arthur Garcin 17.41   20.56    France 20.38 19.54 23.75 21.76 17.41
6 Valentin Hoffmann 18.78   21.03    France 18.78 22.45 19.60 21.32 22.17
7 Jules Desjardin 15.43   21.48    France 17.79 23.96 22.69 33.03 15.43
8 Axel Goutagneux 21.36   22.76    France 22.71 DNF 21.36 23.03 22.53
9 Virgile Perrot 20.68   23.39    France 20.68 22.97 22.85 24.35 25.27
10 Ilona Ansel 20.66   24.56    France 23.07 28.31 22.30 20.66 35.05
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juliette Sébastien 42.39   47.03    France 53.98 45.54 45.61 42.39 49.95
2 Ilona Ansel 42.75   47.45    France 45.29 42.75 53.77 46.18 50.87
3 Rémi Perrin 48.20   53.73    France 48.20 55.67 58.94 51.34 54.19
4 Clément Cherblanc 48.49   54.84    France 59.13 58.77 52.20 53.56 48.49
5 Axel Brisse 55.22   1:01.94    France 55.32 55.22 1:04.58 DNF 1:05.92
6 Lucas Déglise 58.63   1:03.10    France 1:13.94 58.63 1:03.06 1:02.22 1:04.03
7 Nicolas Gertner 1:01.05   1:08.15    France 1:03.87 1:01.05 1:07.45 1:13.13 1:13.45
8 Marie Vincent 58.83   1:10.16    France 1:19.28 58.83 1:12.70 1:04.76 1:13.02
9 Axel Goutagneux 55.03   1:13.25    France 1:12.99 55.03 1:20.47 1:10.79 1:15.98
10 Laura Mellier 1:10.55   1:20.44    Switzerland 1:33.31 1:21.74 1:24.20 1:15.39 1:10.55
11 Philippe Virouleau 1:10.89   1:23.31    France 1:52.71 1:34.33 1:10.89 1:22.64 1:12.96
12 Virgile Perrot 1:16.79   1:23.52    France 1:16.79 1:21.77 DNF 1:18.89 1:29.89
13 Valentin Tempere 1:11.27   1:24.23    France 1:37.37 1:11.27 1:22.57 1:30.07 1:20.06
14 Valentin Hoffmann 1:12.39   1:24.36    France 1:24.00 1:12.39 1:39.25 1:28.00 1:21.08
15 Diego Alfonso 1:26.41   1:31.42    France 1:35.68 1:26.41 1:36.76 1:27.22 1:31.36
16 Diego Fraile 1:27.48   1:35.77    France 1:37.44 1:27.48 1:35.24 1:35.25 1:36.81
17 Antoine Piau 1:38.34   1:46.65    France 1:53.45 1:43.53 1:38.34 1:54.42 1:42.96
18 Wilfrid Py 1:31.03   1:50.68    France 2:55.43 1:37.88 1:31.03 1:51.69 2:02.46
19 Léo Bailly 1:29.48   1:55.03    France 1:29.48 1:54.53 1:42.38 2:21.36 2:08.18
20 Astrid Lacotte 1:54.75      France 1:54.75 2:10.18
21 Benjamin Gendre 1:55.36      France 1:55.36 2:38.47
22 Alexandre Ondet 1:57.63      France 1:57.63 2:02.72
23 Antony Frackowiak 1:59.79      France 2:10.63 1:59.79
24 Victor Dieny 2:09.22      France 2:46.06 2:09.22
25 Florian Heerra 2:18.87      France 3:03.74 2:18.87
26 Dario Tommasi 2:49.21      France 2:59.05 2:49.21
27 Matteo Cucinotta 3:16.49      Italy 3:18.00 3:16.49
28 Malaury Michelland 3:43.38      France 4:06.96 3:43.38
29 Sam Goutagneux 3:53.64      France 4:03.70 3:53.64
30 Laurent Reynaud 4:35.23      France 4:35.23 DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juliette Sébastien 39.18   44.23    France 42.28 43.97 59.52 46.45 39.18
2 Ilona Ansel 40.61   46.06    France 53.57 45.48 45.85 40.61 46.85
3 Rémi Perrin 44.83   50.47    France 52.62 44.83 46.67 52.12 1:00.45
4 Clément Cherblanc 51.94   57.05    France 55.04 58.63 57.47 51.94 1:02.33
5 Axel Brisse 1:02.38   1:05.33    France 1:02.38 1:05.15 1:08.22 1:02.61 1:09.24
6 Lucas Déglise 59.16   1:06.25    France 1:05.45 1:08.96 1:04.35 1:19.09 59.16
7 Marie Vincent 58.86   1:07.07    France 58.86 1:09.40 1:04.39 1:11.88 1:07.41
8 Axel Goutagneux 1:04.42   1:07.89    France 1:04.42 1:06.40 1:09.02 1:14.96 1:08.25
9 Nicolas Gertner 1:06.07   1:11.79    France 1:08.76 1:10.30 1:25.90 1:06.07 1:16.31
10 Laura Mellier 1:10.36   1:21.24    Switzerland 1:30.99 1:18.80 1:23.99 1:20.94 1:10.36
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luc Rabeyrin 2.42   3.27    France 4.27 2.42 2.68 3.83 3.30
2 Jules Desjardin 2.26   3.52    France 4.13 2.26 4.32 3.50 2.94
3 Diego Alfonso 2.39   3.63    France 4.56 2.39 3.50 2.84 4.62
4 Astrid Lacotte 3.72   4.22    France 4.14 3.72 5.27 3.98 4.54
5 Lucas Déglise 4.08   4.60    France 5.42 4.63 4.54 4.08 4.64
6 Diego Fraile 3.64   4.70    France 7.16 4.27 5.32 3.64 4.50
7 Nicolas Gertner 3.80   4.73    France 3.81 5.97 3.80 6.02 4.42
8 Clément Cherblanc 3.76   4.82    France 3.76 5.46 4.70 4.84 4.92
9 Axel Goutagneux 4.32   5.10    France 6.32 4.32 5.13 5.14 5.03
10 Virgile Perrot 4.19   5.29    France 5.01 DNF 4.40 6.46 4.19
11 Ilona Ansel 5.14   5.61    France 5.50 5.52 5.14 5.80 6.48
12 Juliette Sébastien 4.58   6.57    France 6.48 7.27 DNF 4.58 5.97
13 Antoine Piau 4.02   7.14    France 4.02 8.73 6.42 6.28 14.46
14 Grégoire Gsell 6.09   7.17    France 7.60 6.09 6.86 7.05 30.47
15 Léo Bailly 5.89   7.81    France 11.39 7.00 7.67 5.89 8.76
16 Axel Brisse 6.96   7.92    France 7.66 7.77 8.32 6.96 8.37
17 Rémi Perrin 4.51   7.96    France 4.51 7.62 6.44 10.45 9.82
18 Erwan Lesueur 5.20   8.57    France 5.20 6.91 11.55 7.67 11.14
19 Marie Vincent 6.90   8.64    France 6.90 9.36 11.58 7.75 8.82
20 Dimitri Wyss 3.87   8.78    France 3.87 12.03 8.90 9.78 7.66
21 Laura Mellier 5.40   9.10    Switzerland 5.40 8.95 13.74 8.15 10.19
22 Martin Dieny 6.85   9.19    France 8.29 22.03 10.74 6.85 8.55
23 Wilfrid Py 8.50   9.34    France 9.59 17.42 9.45 8.97 8.50
24 Benjamin Berns 7.66   9.36    France 7.66 9.15 9.96 9.89 9.04
25 Matteo Cucinotta 6.68   9.92    Italy 10.14 6.68 11.53 10.85 8.78
26 Antony Frackowiak 6.74   11.90    France 11.56 12.07 12.06 14.03 6.74
27 Benjamin Gendre 10.60   12.07    France 10.60 12.39 10.67 13.60 13.14
28 Victor Dieny 7.15   12.44    France 13.55 8.35 18.50 15.42 7.15
29 Alexandre Ondet 9.67   12.45    France 14.64 9.67 13.50 12.87 10.99
30 Malaury Michelland 7.37   13.06    France 15.09 7.37 16.01 12.65 11.43
31 Baptiste Four 9.62   13.14    France 13.46 9.62 13.78 12.17 16.44
32 Sam Goutagneux 8.46   13.56    France 17.43 13.04 17.64 8.46 10.20
33 Dario Tommasi 12.30   13.69    France 13.54 12.30 18.57 13.96 13.57
34 Tanguy Martin 8.26   17.07    France 21.69 8.26 20.20 13.53 17.49
35 Paul de Saint Albin 9.58   18.26    France 9.58 15.86 20.71 20.64 18.28
36 Florian Heerra 13.16   18.63    France 21.51 13.16 19.36 19.31 17.21
37 Nathan Navoizat 13.79   18.79    France 13.79 20.61 16.17 19.58 22.15
38 Gabriel Houot 13.69   20.99    France 15.43 13.69 27.66 30.85 19.89
39 Matthieu Chavaren 14.21   22.46    France 41.02 14.21 26.16 20.22 21.01
40 Quentin Bourduge 14.94   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF 14.94 21.03
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jules Desjardin 1.84   2.96    France 2.99 3.25 1.84 DNF 2.63
2 Diego Alfonso 2.32   3.20    France 2.76 4.05 DNF 2.78 2.32
3 Astrid Lacotte 2.58   3.39    France 4.12 4.27 3.15 2.91 2.58
4 Lucas Déglise 2.63   3.79    France 3.77 8.75 2.63 3.93 3.68
5 Virgile Perrot 2.45   4.11    France 3.92 4.57 2.45 DNF 3.83
6 Nicolas Gertner 2.94   4.24    France 2.94 6.72 3.40 5.09 4.22
7 Luc Rabeyrin 2.95   4.65    France 2.95 5.90 3.22 5.89 4.83
8 Clément Cherblanc 3.71   4.75    France 5.79 4.75 3.71 6.06 3.72
9 Diego Fraile 3.48   4.87    France 3.48 5.42 4.11 DNF 5.09
10 Axel Goutagneux 3.61   5.45    France 6.32 6.62 5.24 3.61 4.78
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Léo Bailly 2.46   4.03    France 6.34 4.05 2.46 5.04 3.01
2 Clément Cherblanc 3.41   4.17    France 3.41 4.53 3.53 4.46 5.86
3 Diego Fraile 4.09   4.54    France 4.89 5.00 4.10 4.09 4.62
4 Lucas Déglise 4.10   4.74    France 6.24 4.55 4.65 4.10 5.01
5 Ilona Ansel 4.45   5.17    France 4.45 5.57 5.63 4.98 4.95
6 Grégoire Gsell 4.50   5.35    France 6.10 4.65 6.65 4.50 5.29
7 Nicolas Gertner 3.22   5.37    France 3.22 7.04 4.36 5.57 6.18
8 Axel Goutagneux 5.03   5.65    France 6.93 5.14 6.45 5.37 5.03
9 Virgile Perrot 3.04   6.12    France 3.04 DNF 4.98 7.68 5.71
10 Valentin Tempere 5.73   6.53    France 7.56 5.73 5.78 14.00 6.25
11 Juliette Sébastien 5.11   6.64    France 5.85 5.11 6.85 7.42 7.22
12 Diego Alfonso 5.39   6.93    France 5.39 8.80 8.38 6.77 5.64
13 Luc Rabeyrin 4.65   7.02    France 6.75 4.65 9.32 5.92 8.40
14 Erwan Lesueur 6.38   7.35    France 6.38 8.32 6.38 9.12 7.36
15 Rémi Perrin 6.07   7.59    France 7.67 8.65 14.12 6.07 6.46
16 Astrid Lacotte 6.13   7.79    France 10.68 6.30 6.13 7.44 9.63
17 Hippolyte Moreau 5.69   8.09    France 5.69 14.12 7.36 9.70 7.20
18 Alexandre Ondet 6.56   8.67    France 11.29 6.56 10.11 8.35 7.55
19 Axel Brisse 4.60   9.01    France 12.19 8.23 10.19 8.62 4.60
20 Victor Dieny 5.58   9.35    France 12.59 11.49 7.45 9.11 5.58
21 Sam Goutagneux 5.72   9.38    France 5.72 7.02 10.62 10.51 10.87
22 Dimitri Wyss 7.51   9.63    France 8.99 10.10 7.51 12.07 9.81
23 Marie Vincent 6.48   10.07    France 6.48 11.35 7.30 13.41 11.55
24 Matteo Cucinotta 5.77   10.96    Italy 16.28 8.48 16.35 8.11 5.77
25 Wilfrid Py 9.34   11.23    France 9.83 12.11 11.76 19.17 9.34
26 Benjamin Berns 9.40   11.54    France 12.72 15.36 9.40 9.79 12.12
27 Laura Mellier 9.92   11.77    Switzerland 12.79 12.04 13.33 10.49 9.92
28 Martin Dieny 9.06   12.29    France 10.06 9.06 17.23 16.00 10.80
29 Florian Heerra 9.68   12.78    France 14.14 25.29 9.68 12.95 11.24
30 Malaury Michelland 12.64   15.20    France 14.53 16.02 15.06 16.90 12.64
31 Benjamin Gendre 10.08   17.49    France 20.33 19.87 19.75 12.85 10.08
32 Tanguy Martin 12.32   17.50    France 12.32 17.37 19.67 18.20 16.94
33 Gabriel Houot 8.17   18.74    France 13.31 14.75 28.17 44.25 8.17
34 Dario Tommasi 10.15   19.23    France 28.57 17.85 22.53 10.15 17.31
35 Quentin Bourduge 14.81   21.80    France 14.81 50.25 26.51 20.18 18.70
36 Nathan Navoizat 44.46   1:05.50    France 1:02.91 44.46 DNF 1:26.17 47.43
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Léo Bailly 2.28   3.25    France 3.54 2.95 5.08 2.28 3.25
2 Diego Fraile 2.98   4.54    France 5.10 5.06 4.66 2.98 3.90
3 Axel Goutagneux 3.21   4.90    France 5.69 5.77 4.07 3.21 4.95
4 Lucas Déglise 3.97   4.94    France 5.46 8.42 4.89 4.48 3.97
5 Nicolas Gertner 4.51   5.29    France 4.51 5.16 6.03 5.22 5.50
6 Clément Cherblanc 4.09   5.35    France 5.81 5.15 5.08 4.09 7.17
7 Virgile Perrot 3.14   5.56    France 6.84 5.47 10.88 3.14 4.37
8 Grégoire Gsell 4.86   5.96    France 5.99 6.25 5.82 4.86 6.06
9 Ilona Ansel 4.73   6.26    France 6.66 7.53 6.71 5.41 4.73
10 Valentin Tempere 5.62   6.94    France 8.24 6.68 8.70 5.62 5.89
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Déglise 6.33   8.78    France 6.33 7.82 10.09 8.44 12.95
2 Clément Cherblanc 10.24   13.40    France 16.27 29.49 10.24 10.93 13.00
3 Laura Mellier 7.89   14.06    Switzerland 15.16 10.87 16.36 7.89 16.14
4 Virgile Perrot 10.73   15.96    France 10.73 19.68 14.51 13.68 20.00
5 Philippe Virouleau 16.54   18.06    France 30.17 17.61 16.54 19.66 16.91
6 Jules Desjardin 12.84   18.50    France 23.28 16.53 15.70 12.84 DNF
7 Marie Vincent 18.71   19.27    France 18.97 22.07 19.98 18.86 18.71
8 Astrid Lacotte 13.95   20.96    France 18.41 21.98 13.95 29.57 22.48
9 Ilona Ansel 21.34   25.01    France 23.34 21.34 26.55 25.14 32.19
10 Axel Goutagneux 20.48   26.07    France 26.13 23.52 20.48 28.56 32.39
11 Antoine Piau 22.85   26.33    France 22.85 23.68 34.21 30.40 24.91
12 Rémi Perrin 25.52   28.08    France 30.01 25.52 25.90 28.32 33.87
13 Valentin Tempere 20.28   31.71    France 42.98 33.89 30.31 20.28 30.92
14 Léo Bailly 26.92   31.92    France 33.42 26.92 28.25 37.06 34.08
15 Nicolas Gertner 18.76   31.95    France 32.93 DNF 18.76 24.98 37.95
16 Axel Brisse 24.17   36.91    France 42.90 42.49 24.17 DNF 25.33
17 Victor Dieny 28.58   38.29    France 37.71 38.26 38.91 45.00 28.58
18 Diego Alfonso 29.89   38.48    France 44.30 30.32 44.26 40.86 29.89
19 Sam Goutagneux 39.65   41.50    France 44.80 40.00 41.11 43.40 39.65
20 Erwan Lesueur 33.51   42.08    France 33.51 37.91 40.82 57.56 47.51
21 Alexandre Ondet 41.99   1:01.27    France 1:37.38 49.67 1:06.89 1:07.25 41.99
22 Diego Fraile 52.32   1:14.09    France 52.32 53.54 DNF 1:11.14 1:37.60
23 Dario Tommasi 1:12.83      France 1:46.23 1:12.83
24 Wilfrid Py 1:20.54      France DNF 1:20.54
25 Benjamin Berns 1:35.57      France 1:45.42 1:35.57
26 Malaury Michelland 1:36.30      France DNF 1:36.30
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Déglise 7.48   10.58    France 7.48 12.50 9.42 11.28 11.05
2 Laura Mellier 9.16   12.36    Switzerland 12.92 9.16 13.53 10.98 13.17
3 Clément Cherblanc 10.01   13.55    France 21.67 12.28 15.89 10.01 12.47
4 Virgile Perrot 11.90   14.77    France 13.44 11.90 22.00 17.98 12.88
5 Jules Desjardin 15.40   16.62    France 17.51 15.40 19.14 15.63 16.71
6 Astrid Lacotte 15.93   19.56    France 15.93 17.36 23.70 21.42 19.91
7 Marie Vincent 19.47   21.08    France 19.47 21.95 21.72 23.20 19.56
8 Ilona Ansel 13.53   22.34    France 13.53 19.63 24.49 30.10 22.91
9 Philippe Virouleau 18.56   24.49    France 26.67 28.49 21.65 18.56 25.14
10 Axel Goutagneux 19.04   26.17    France 19.04 24.43 38.77 30.52 23.57
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Arthur Garcin 15/21 1:00:00      France 15/21 1:00:00
2 Wilfrid Py 8/11 58:42      France 8/11 58:42
3 Philippe Virouleau 4/4 23:52      France 4/4 23:52
4 Noé Bourdon 5/7 55:07      France 5/7 55:07
5 Victor Dieny 2/4 27:39      France 2/4 27:39
6 Hippolyte Moreau 4/8 52:11      France 4/8 52:11
7 Alistair Robequin DNF      Switzerland DNF
7 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) DNF      France DNF
7 Laurent Reynaud DNF      France DNF
7 Lionel Malloggi DNF      France DNF
7 Lucas Déglise DNF      France DNF
7 Martin Dieny DNF      France DNF
7 Nicolas Gertner DNF      France DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R F2 U R' F' L D B' L F2 D' F2 D' L2 D' R2 D B2 D
A #2 U2 R2 L' F' D R' U F L' D' R' L2 F B2 D2 B2 R2 D2 L2 U2
A #3 D' B2 U' R2 B2 R2 U L2 U L2 D' F L' B' F' D' B U' F' R'
A #4 L2 B D2 F U2 B L2 R2 F' L2 B2 D R' D' F' L U' B' L' F U'
A #5 D2 B2 U2 B L2 U2 R2 D2 B R2 F R' D' U R' U2 R' F' U' L B'
A Ex#1 U2 L F' D' B2 R U' F2 R' B L2 F' B2 U2 L2 B' L2 F R2 F'
A Ex#2 L2 D2 R2 D' F2 D2 R2 U R2 D B' L D R D U' R' D U2 B'
B #1 B U' D B' D2 B' D R' D' F' L B2 L F2 U2 R2 B2 L2 B2 R2
B #2 U L U R' F' U2 D' F' D' F U' F2 R2 U2 B2 L2 U R2 U2 B2
B #3 F2 D2 L2 D U' B2 U' B F' R F U' B L' U L2 F L2
B #4 R' F2 L F2 R2 B2 L B2 F2 R D2 F' R D' B2 D' F U' B'
B #5 F2 R' U' R2 U2 F L2 F' L' F' L2 U2 R2 U F2 R2 D B2 U2
B Ex#1 F2 R F2 D2 L F2 R' B2 L2 U2 B2 F U B' R D F D' L' U2 R
B Ex#2 F2 D2 U2 L' D2 F2 L2 D2 U2 B2 L' B' F2 D' R' U' L R B' D
C #1 R' U2 L' U2 R' B2 D2 R B2 D2 B D' L U2 R' B' L2 D' U R'
C #2 L R F2 D2 R D2 U2 L F2 R' D2 B F2 R2 U R D U2 B2 F' R
C #3 D2 R2 F2 D2 R2 F2 R B2 L' D B' F2 L' D U' B D B F' R'
C #4 D2 R2 D2 R2 F2 U B2 U R2 U' F' L2 R' B2 D U2 R B' D
C #5 R2 F' D2 U2 F2 U2 F L2 U2 F D B2 U2 F2 U' F' L D' U2 B2
C Ex#1 R B L U F' L2 U' F2 D2 F' B2 R2 D2 L' B2 U2 R' B2 R2 D2
C Ex#2 U B2 L' U B D F2 L' F' R' B U F2 U2 B2 U' L2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 R2 D2 B' R2 F' U2 B' L' B2 R' B L2 D' L R2 D' L U'
A #2 L' B2 R' D' R2 B2 L' F' D' R B' R D2 L F2 R' F2 L2 F2
A #3 D2 F2 D' B2 R2 D L2 D B2 U' L2 F D L U F' L' R U' B2 U2
A #4 F' R' B2 D' R' F' L' U L' B' U2 B2 R' F2 R D2 R' B2 U2 R'
A #5 D2 L B2 L U2 R2 U2 R D2 F2 U2 B' D' U2 L U B L D U' R2
A Ex#1 B' U2 F2 L2 F U2 B' F' R' B D L2 B2 L2 U2 B L2 B'
A Ex#2 F2 D F2 R2 D' L2 D' L2 U B R' U B L' D R2 D' R' B2 F2
B #1 L2 U2 B' F2 L2 F L2 D2 R2 F2 U2 L' F U B' D' R' D2 F L2 F'
B #2 D2 F' D2 R2 B U2 R2 B2 U2 F U R2 F2 U2 L F D2 R' U F'
B #3 F2 D2 L2 F U2 B' D2 B2 U B F D' R U' L2 D2 U2 F' R2
B #4 B' L2 F2 L D F2 B2 R2 F' R' B' R2 D2 B2 R2 F' L2 U2 B2
B #5 L2 U L2 D R2 U2 L2 U B U F' L2 D' B D' L B2 D2 F
B Ex#1 D2 L' F2 L' R' U2 B2 F2 L D F2 L' U2 B' U2 R' F' L2 B' R2
B Ex#2 D2 L2 B2 L2 B2 D2 B2 L' B2 L' F' D' B D' R' F' U' L' R'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F2 R2 F' R2 B' R2 U2 R2 U2 R F D L' D' R' U F R' B' F2
A #2 U2 F D R L2 U2 D R F' B' L2 F2 L' F2 U2 L' D2 R U2 B2
A #3 L2 F2 D2 U2 F' U2 F' D2 L' B' F L2 U B U B2 L D' B2
A #4 L R' D2 F2 R D2 R2 U L D2 L D' F D R D B2 L'
A #5 L D2 F2 U2 L B2 L2 R U2 R2 B F' D' L' R2 D' F2 R2 U2 L
A Ex#1 F2 U R D' R2 B U' R2 F' L U B2 U2 B2 D' F2 D' B2 U' L2
A Ex#2 B2 D2 U2 B' R2 U2 R2 F' D2 F' U' R F L' R D2 F' L2 R' B
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' F R2 F R U' R' F U2 F'
A #2 U F U R U2 R U' R2 U' F R
A #3 R' F U' R F R2 F' R2 F' U' R
A #4 R' F2 U' F U R2 U' R' U2 R U2
A #5 R' U' R2 U2 R' U' R U' F' U R
A Ex#1 U' R' F U' F U R U' F' R' U'
A Ex#2 U R U2 R' U' R U' R2 F' U' F
B #1 R' U' F R2 F' R' F U2 F' R U
B #2 U2 F' R2 U2 F U' R2 F' R' U2 R'
B #3 U' R U' F' U2 R2 F R' U' R U
B #4 R' F' U2 R U' R' F' U' F U R
B #5 U R' F' U2 F U' F U' F R' U2
B Ex#1 U2 R' F' R U R' U R' F U' R
B Ex#2 F' U2 R2 U' R U2 R' F R U' R'
C #1 F' U' R2 U2 R U' R F' R2 U2 F'
C #2 F' U' F R2 U2 R2 F U' F U' R2
C #3 R' F U2 R U2 R' U2 R2 F' R2 F
C #4 U R' U2 R U' R F' R2 U R U
C #5 R2 F R U R' U2 R2 U' F' R2 U'
C Ex#1 R U2 R' F U' R U' R' F2 U' R
C Ex#2 R U' R' U R' F2 U' F U R' F
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' U R U' R' U2 R2 F' R2 F'
A #2 R' F R U' R U R' U2 F U2 R2
A #3 U2 R' U R' U2 R U' R U2 R2 F
A #4 R F' R' U2 R2 U2 F R U' R' U2
A #5 R' U2 F' U' F2 U' R2 U2 R' U' R'
A Ex#1 R' U R' F U' F U2 R U' F' U'
A Ex#2 U' R' U2 F U R U' R' U' F U'
B #1 R' U' R U R' F U' F2 U' F' R
B #2 R U' R2 U' F R2 F' R2 U2 F2 R
B #3 U R' U2 F U' F2 U' R2 F' R' U2
B #4 U' R' F2 R U' R' U' F' U' R U2
B #5 U' R U R' F' U' R' F U' R U2
B Ex#1 R' F' R U2 R' U' F U2 R2 F' U2
B Ex#2 R' U2 F U' F' U F2 U' R U' R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U2 F U' F R2 U' F' R' U' R
A #2 U' R U2 F' U' F' R2 F U' R U2
A #3 U' R F' U' R' U' R2 F2 U' F U'
A #4 U R' F2 R2 F' U' R F' R2 F U'
A #5 U' R' U R2 F R U R' U' R U2
A Ex#1 R' U2 F R F R U' R' U2 F' U2
A Ex#2 R U' R' F R2 U2 R2 U' R2 U2 R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D F' D R' U' B' L' R F' U' B D2 L' F2 U2 R2 B2 L D2 R' Rw2 Uw2 L' B Uw2 Rw2 L B U2 D2 F2 Uw2 R' Uw R' U' L' Fw2 Uw B' Fw' Uw Fw2 U R2 F
A #2 B2 R2 B2 D B2 D U F2 U2 B' D2 L' B F' U' L2 U2 R' D F Rw2 Uw2 L2 D Fw2 D F' Uw2 Rw2 D2 L2 B2 Rw B D R' F' B2 Fw' Uw' U D2 Fw' F Uw'
A #3 U2 F U2 F U2 F U2 B' L2 B' U' L2 D L' B U R2 B' F2 R' Fw2 D L2 Fw2 L Fw2 R' D' R F2 U L Fw' U F2 L2 Uw2 Fw' B2 Uw F2 Uw2 Fw F' R2
A #4 U2 F D2 L2 D2 F' R2 B U2 B R' D2 U2 L' D2 R2 D' F' R Uw2 Fw2 L D2 Fw2 B2 L' F2 Uw2 F' D2 Uw' U B L Uw' F' Uw Fw Rw2 Fw L Fw' B
A #5 R2 U' B R D U' L' B2 R' F R D2 L U2 L2 B2 R' F2 D2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 U Fw2 R2 F B2 Uw2 Fw2 R2 U' R2 Rw' L D R' Fw' R' Uw U' D' B2 Uw2
A Ex#1 L2 U' F2 U' B2 D L2 U F2 D R2 L F' U2 B R' B D B' R2 F Uw2 R U2 R' Fw2 U2 F' L2 U2 Rw2 R B' U B' Rw2 Fw2 Uw' F Rw' D2 Fw' B2 Rw' Fw2 L2
A Ex#2 F2 D2 L U2 B2 U2 F2 R' D R2 L B D' F2 U' F' R F' Fw2 Rw2 U2 L2 B R2 Uw2 U B Rw2 F U' Rw2 R' U2 D Rw' U Fw2 Rw Fw R2 Uw' Fw B2 Rw'
B #1 R U L2 U2 D F L' D F' R' D2 L2 F D2 B R2 B R2 D2 B Fw2 L' U Fw2 U R2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 L2 R' Fw U' B' U R D' Uw' Rw D U Fw F' Uw'
B #2 L' B' D' F L B' D' B L' B' L2 U2 B D2 U2 F2 D2 B R2 F2 Rw2 B' L2 Fw2 Rw2 B L2 F Uw2 B L' U2 F Uw' Fw2 Uw D' U2 Rw' R D' F' Uw' Rw' B U'
B #3 F R2 D2 B2 D2 F' U2 B' U2 F' U2 L B R' U D2 R' D2 F U Fw2 Rw2 F2 Rw2 U Rw2 B' L2 B' R2 Uw2 U F' Rw F' B2 Rw R' Uw U Rw R' D' B' Rw'
B #4 F U2 B2 U2 R2 B U2 F U2 F' L F' R' U F' D R' B U' R' Fw2 U' Fw2 D R2 D Rw2 B2 D' B' Uw2 F2 Rw' U2 Rw' L2 Uw' L B' D' Rw' Uw' B2 L2
B #5 B2 F D2 B R2 F U2 R2 D2 B' L' R' D' L' U' D2 B' U2 B' L' Fw2 L' F Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 B Rw2 F' U2 R B2 Uw Rw2 B2 R F Rw' F2 B2 D' Fw' Uw' U
B Ex#1 B' R2 L' B2 D2 B L2 F U' B L' U2 L2 B2 R' U2 R' F2 B2 Rw2 D Fw2 F' D B2 Rw2 U' Fw2 U F D Rw Uw2 Rw L Uw R' U2 Rw' D' Rw U2 Fw'
B Ex#2 D' L2 F L' B2 L B' D' R B L B2 R U2 L' U2 D2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 L' B F2 Uw2 Rw2 R2 F' L2 Fw2 R B Uw' F D L' Uw2 Fw Rw F R' D' L Uw
C #1 R2 B2 U' F2 L2 F2 R2 D' L2 B2 L' B R F' D2 F2 B' D F2 Rw2 Fw2 F D' Fw2 U' L2 F' D2 B2 L2 Uw2 Rw U' Fw2 U B Uw' B R Fw' F2 U Rw2
C #2 F2 L R2 B2 R' D2 U2 L B U L U R2 U2 F2 B' U2 Fw2 Uw2 R' Uw2 U' Fw2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 L F2 D2 Fw' R2 Fw' U F2 L Rw' B R Fw D2 Rw' L2
C #3 D2 R2 D' B2 D2 R2 F2 U L2 D' R2 B' R F' B2 D F U2 L2 U' Rw2 D2 Fw2 U2 F2 L' F' Uw2 B' R' F' L2 U' L Uw' B U' L Fw Rw' F Uw R' Fw' L
C #4 D2 R F2 L' R B2 L U2 R' B2 R' F' B U' L F2 D' L' U2 R D' Fw2 Uw2 D B2 Uw2 Rw2 L2 U F D2 R2 D Rw' U' B R2 U B2 Fw R L' U Fw R' Fw'
C #5 U2 F2 R2 U' F2 U2 R2 U2 B2 D B L' B' D R U' F' U' R' B' Rw2 U2 Fw2 R Fw2 D Rw2 L' D' L' U' B2 U Fw L R Fw' L Fw2 Uw' L2 Fw' R2 L2 B' Uw2
C Ex#1 D' L2 U' F L2 U L2 R' D2 F' B2 L2 B2 U2 R' B2 R2 U2 R U2 B2 Rw2 F' D' B' Rw2 Fw2 U L2 Uw2 F' Rw2 B' D Rw' F L' U Rw F2 Uw L Uw2 Rw Uw2 U2
C Ex#2 F2 R2 U' F2 U' R2 L2 F B D2 B U2 R L' D R L2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 L U2 Fw2 U2 B2 R B2 U L B R' Fw L D R Fw' D' L Uw' Rw L2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F' D2 R2 F2 U2 R2 L2 B' D2 L2 D L D2 F D F2 R2 B' D Fw2 D Rw2 R2 D' B' Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 U' R2 F' Rw' D' B2 D' B' Rw U' Fw' Rw2 Uw R F U
A #2 L2 F2 D' L2 D' R2 B2 U' L2 D' B' R U2 R' D2 B F2 U' B R Uw2 R' D' U2 R Uw2 Fw2 U' Rw2 D2 R2 Uw2 Fw' Rw2 B R' Uw2 Fw' R' Uw Rw' F' D2 B2
A #3 R U2 F2 L R U2 F2 R' F2 R U F2 R2 U F' R' B U2 L2 F Fw2 U' F D' Rw2 Uw2 U B2 Uw2 R2 B U L F Uw2 Rw L2 Uw' L' Fw' D2 L2 B' Uw L
A #4 L2 F2 U' D2 L F2 B' D B' L R2 B2 R2 U' F2 D' R2 U R2 Uw2 R U2 Fw2 Rw2 F R' F B' D2 R' F2 L Uw B2 D2 L Uw L' Fw U2 Fw' Rw' Uw' R D'
A #5 L F U B2 D' F' L R U R2 F2 R F2 L B2 D2 L' B2 F2 Fw2 Rw2 B Uw2 B D2 Rw2 D F Uw2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 Rw L' F' R' Uw' L2 Fw' U' Fw' Rw' B D2
A Ex#1 F2 U2 L' F2 U2 L' F2 L R B' R2 U' D' F' L F2 R F D' F Uw2 F L B2 Uw2 B2 Uw2 R F L' Uw2 Rw2 Uw Fw2 Uw F R2 B L' Fw F' Rw Fw U' F
A Ex#2 B2 R2 B' D2 F2 L2 D2 B' R2 D U B D R2 U F D L' B Rw2 U' Rw2 U Fw2 D Rw2 R2 Fw2 F R2 Rw' L D2 F' R' Fw Rw2 F Uw' Fw' R B L'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' Lw B' D U Uw Dw Rw Lw' L2 Dw' Lw' U' F Uw' Fw Dw' Uw R' Fw' Lw U D F2 Lw2 F' R U' Dw2 B R' Dw' Uw' Bw2 Lw' Dw' U2 F B2 Fw Dw2 Uw Bw' B2 U L' Bw R' Uw2 L R2 F2 Fw D Bw2 R' Rw2 F2 R2 Fw'
A #2 Rw' Fw' F' Lw2 U2 D' Rw' Bw' Uw2 Fw2 Dw B' R Dw' Uw2 F' Lw Dw B2 Rw Dw' Rw U2 D' Dw Uw' L U' D B' Fw' Rw B' D L' Uw2 Bw' B2 D Bw R Rw Bw2 U' Rw B2 U' F' R2 Uw2 B2 D' Fw U2 Rw' R L2 F D2 Uw'
A #3 D2 Fw2 D2 U2 Dw2 F U2 R' Rw' Lw2 D U2 F' Rw' Bw R U2 D' Dw2 L' Rw2 Bw U R Dw U' F2 Uw B2 F' U2 Bw2 Rw2 Dw D Rw2 Bw2 Uw' Bw' Lw B D' Fw2 D2 U2 B' L Bw2 D Lw U R' D' Bw D' Rw Lw' Uw2 Rw2 Fw'
A #4 U' Fw2 F2 D R2 L D Lw2 Fw' Rw D2 Rw' R' Bw2 L' Dw Rw Dw Bw2 Fw2 Uw Dw L' F B' Rw Fw2 Lw' Uw Dw' U' B D' U B2 Dw' B2 Rw' D U2 Lw Rw' U2 Lw2 D' B' D2 Dw' Fw Uw2 R' U Lw L' U2 Bw2 Lw' U2 Fw' Rw2
A #5 L Bw2 Lw' Bw2 D2 Rw' Fw2 Dw Bw2 D R2 L2 Dw2 U2 Rw2 D2 L R2 Lw' F' R2 F' Rw' Fw2 R2 L' D Dw2 F' U Bw' B' L' Uw R' L' D2 R B L2 D' Uw2 L' D2 Uw2 R B2 Dw2 Lw2 Fw' Bw' U F Fw' D' U' B' L' Uw' Dw
A Ex#1 Rw R F Bw2 Uw L F' Rw Lw Dw2 Rw Dw' D' Fw Bw' Rw2 L2 U Uw' Bw2 Rw B' Fw Lw U2 Fw2 B' Rw2 L2 R' B' Dw' U2 Uw2 L' Dw2 R' Uw' Dw F' Rw L2 B2 Dw2 R' Fw U Bw D' Rw' Fw2 U Bw F' B' Fw' Uw' L R' B
A Ex#2 Fw' Lw' R' U2 Uw2 Lw' B' Bw' L2 D2 Bw2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw Uw' Bw' U2 B U2 L Dw Fw Lw2 L D U' Bw L' Dw' B Uw' Lw' Rw2 Dw2 L Uw2 F' L Uw L B2 F2 Uw D Rw Uw' Rw Fw2 Dw2 Lw' D2 B' U2 Rw' B' L Fw' D F2 R'
B #1 Dw' Uw2 Bw Uw' D' F' Fw Lw2 U' Uw2 Bw' D' Uw F2 Rw2 L2 Bw2 U F2 B' Dw2 R' L F2 D2 Rw' B2 Fw2 L R' F2 Lw L' B' Fw' Rw' D Bw Dw2 Uw' Bw' Dw2 L Uw' F2 Rw' L' Lw' R' Uw2 U' Rw' Bw Lw' Fw R U' F2 L' Fw
B #2 Fw2 Dw' D Uw' Rw2 F' R F2 Dw2 D2 L2 Uw U' F' Dw' Rw2 U2 Rw' B Rw Lw F Lw' Rw' Uw2 B' D Uw2 U2 Lw Fw' Dw' L Fw2 D2 Bw' Rw R' Bw' Dw' F2 Rw' F2 Fw2 Bw Rw' F' Rw Dw' Bw2 R Dw D2 Lw2 Dw Bw' R2 L' Dw' Uw
B #3 Lw2 B R F2 B' Lw' Rw D' Bw Lw' D Fw Rw' Fw2 D2 Bw Lw D2 U Uw2 F2 Uw2 Lw F' Rw2 L Lw' Bw2 B U2 D2 Lw2 Bw2 B' Dw L2 Dw2 Uw2 B2 F Bw' U Bw B2 Uw L' D2 Fw' B Rw B' Bw Lw' Uw2 F' Dw' Uw' U2 Rw' Bw
B #4 D B L F B2 D' R Uw2 R2 Uw' D B' L Uw Bw2 F L' D' R Dw' Fw L B Bw Uw D2 U' R2 Rw2 U Dw Rw B' D' Rw' Bw2 F2 B Fw2 U2 Bw Dw' Fw' R2 Dw Uw2 Lw D' Bw' Lw' D Lw B D Uw2 Fw' F Uw2 R' Bw'
B #5 B D R' Bw Rw2 Uw2 F' Rw2 D' U L' Lw2 D2 U F2 R Fw F2 U' Lw2 Fw B2 Dw2 F2 B D Fw Bw Uw Rw' L2 R' U Fw Lw' F2 Rw R U' Dw Fw Uw L Lw Dw2 Bw2 L2 F R' Uw U2 Lw Rw' U2 B Dw' Rw' Uw' U2 R
B Ex#1 Lw2 D Fw' L' Lw R2 B2 Bw' Dw2 Lw' Uw2 B Fw' U2 Fw2 L Rw Lw' Dw' Lw Uw' Lw' F' R Dw' U' R' F2 Lw2 F' D2 Rw' Lw' L' Dw' Rw B2 Bw R2 L2 B2 L Rw2 Uw D Fw2 R' B U' F' L2 B' F Fw' Lw' U' Dw2 R L' F
B Ex#2 Uw Bw2 D2 Rw L' R2 Lw Uw U' F2 Bw' B' Lw' D U' Dw2 Lw Uw' U' Rw2 U' Uw R2 Lw2 Rw2 Uw' Fw B2 U2 L2 D2 F R Lw' Uw' Bw' D2 Fw' D R2 Rw' Fw Lw F2 U2 L' F Lw Dw D2 F D' R' Rw2 Lw U Dw' B2 Lw2 U
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw R Dw' Uw2 L' B2 L B' Dw Rw2 U R Rw' Fw' Rw U2 R Bw F' D2 Bw' F2 R Bw' Uw Lw2 L2 Bw2 B' F Lw Fw2 Uw Fw D2 Rw L B2 D2 Bw' R B2 Bw U2 Uw B Uw2 U' L2 F Uw2 D' R2 D2 Bw' Fw Uw' R Lw' Rw2
A #2 Bw2 Uw' Fw2 Rw' F L Uw Rw' U Bw2 B2 R2 D2 U Lw2 B2 R Uw' Rw2 R Dw L' Lw Rw2 R' Bw Rw F' R' Uw' B U' B2 L Rw Uw Dw R2 Dw2 D2 U2 Uw' B' Fw2 R Rw2 Fw R L' Bw Uw' F2 Dw D L' B' Dw' U2 B Dw'
A #3 B L' Fw Dw2 Rw2 F D2 Rw' Lw F R L' Fw Lw' B Bw' U L' R2 B2 Bw' U2 Rw U' D' Dw B Uw' R2 U D Fw2 F2 Bw2 L' U2 Uw2 F Bw L2 F' U' R Bw D B Lw2 Fw F2 U' F2 U Dw' Uw' B2 R Dw Rw' L' R'
A #4 Bw2 L Rw2 Uw' Rw' Dw Uw2 F' D Lw2 R' F Uw' L2 Uw2 Dw D B Uw R2 Dw2 Fw' F' L B Dw U D2 Uw' B2 F U F' U' R2 Lw' B2 Rw2 Dw2 L2 D Rw2 R2 U' Lw2 F' B L2 Uw2 Lw' Dw2 B' Fw Uw2 R' D2 U2 L2 F Lw'
A #5 Lw2 U' F2 L2 Uw Rw' Uw Dw Fw' F' Bw2 Lw2 Uw2 R Lw2 B R F R L F' Uw' R2 L' Lw' B2 Bw' F2 Dw' Uw' Rw' F' R2 Bw2 Uw Lw B' D Bw Uw Rw2 Dw L Rw2 R' Bw2 Rw' L2 Fw' F2 Lw Bw2 U' D L2 F2 Uw' Bw D B
A Ex#1 L Bw' R B Dw2 Lw Rw' F' U B2 F' D' R' B' Rw2 Uw Fw' F' Lw' Uw2 R' Dw2 B Uw' Dw' Rw Bw' B' R U B2 Fw D' Lw L' Fw2 F Uw U' R2 Dw R2 L' D2 Uw2 U Fw2 U F2 Rw Fw' Uw Rw' B F' Bw Fw D' F U2
A Ex#2 F Dw2 Uw' U F U' R Lw U Lw2 B Dw' Rw2 Bw Dw Bw2 R2 Lw' D Rw' Lw Bw2 Uw' F2 L Fw Uw2 Lw Fw' U2 L' Lw' R' Rw2 U2 B Fw' Dw B' Rw Uw' U' Dw' Rw' F2 Uw' R Rw' U Rw2 R F Fw2 L D2 Rw' U2 Uw' Bw D2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw R' F2 D2 R 3Rw2 3Uw Bw D' 3Rw2 F Fw 3Fw2 U Fw' R2 3Uw Bw L 3Uw 3Fw' Rw Bw' Uw2 Lw' Uw' D' F2 Fw2 3Uw2 R Uw2 3Rw2 Lw2 U Rw2 Dw2 U Lw' R' F D2 Rw Lw' R Dw' U' L R' 3Fw' Dw' L 3Fw2 3Uw Lw' Fw2 Bw' 3Uw' 3Fw' Rw2 F' Rw 3Rw' U' Bw 3Uw Fw' Bw2 Rw' R' U F 3Rw2 Uw' Rw2 Fw2 U F2 3Uw R
A #2 Fw U2 Fw' D2 Bw' Uw R2 Rw' Dw2 U Bw' 3Rw2 U' 3Rw R 3Fw2 Dw D' F Rw' L D F' Bw B 3Uw' D' B2 Dw' R2 3Fw' 3Rw 3Fw 3Uw2 3Rw' L2 R U2 3Rw2 Fw Dw U R 3Fw Rw' 3Uw Dw' R D2 Rw' Bw L2 F' Uw2 L' 3Rw' Bw' Rw' B2 Bw R Bw2 Uw 3Rw2 Lw' F' L F 3Uw L' Rw2 3Rw' F R 3Uw2 Rw F2 Dw2 B Fw'
A #3 Bw B' 3Uw' F L' Uw' 3Fw' Uw2 Lw' F' B Uw' D 3Uw 3Rw' Rw2 B' 3Uw2 3Fw2 Dw F L2 3Uw2 B2 Uw2 3Fw' R2 Rw2 Fw2 Lw2 Bw' Lw2 3Rw 3Fw' U2 B' L2 R 3Fw L 3Fw B' Rw2 Lw' F' B L R D2 Dw2 Rw F2 Rw U2 R L' Lw' F2 D2 Lw 3Rw L D' Bw Uw' Bw 3Rw Rw2 F' Rw' Dw' R2 3Rw' D' Rw' L Dw2 D U Uw2
A Ex#1 3Uw Fw2 F' Lw2 Bw' D2 3Rw2 3Fw2 Uw' D Bw' Rw2 Fw' B Uw' Bw' Rw2 B2 Uw2 Bw Lw Fw D' F' 3Fw' Dw' Uw' 3Rw' R2 B2 Dw 3Fw 3Rw2 U2 Rw' Lw2 L 3Rw U' R D' Uw Lw Uw' 3Uw' B R Fw2 R' B' 3Rw Uw Dw2 U F D' 3Fw' 3Uw Bw Lw' R U Bw2 Dw2 D2 B L' D2 Uw2 3Fw' R Bw2 Rw2 R' B Uw' F2 U' L2 Rw'
A Ex#2 Fw 3Uw2 Rw' 3Rw 3Uw' L2 Fw' L' Dw' 3Fw' L D Uw2 Fw' Dw2 U2 Lw U Dw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 Rw' 3Fw2 B R2 Fw U2 Lw Fw' B2 3Uw Dw2 3Rw2 Lw 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Uw B U' B2 Fw' U Dw' Bw L2 3Fw D Dw 3Uw U' Rw' Uw' L 3Uw' U Dw 3Rw' Rw2 R Dw Fw R B' U' D2 3Rw2 Dw 3Uw' Uw' L' R 3Uw Dw2 U2 Uw' B' D' 3Uw2 Lw' Rw'
B #1 Lw Dw' L2 3Rw B F2 Uw 3Rw2 Lw' Uw D Dw' Bw' U Uw' F' U2 3Uw' 3Fw2 Bw B 3Rw2 Uw' 3Uw2 Dw' Lw Fw2 D 3Rw Dw2 R' Lw' 3Rw2 Dw 3Uw2 Fw Dw' L Lw2 D 3Fw Dw' D Fw' Dw' 3Fw' R' Uw2 Bw' U Bw' Lw2 U 3Fw 3Uw' 3Rw Uw2 Lw Dw R2 L' D 3Fw' Fw2 B' Dw2 Fw2 Uw U' L' D2 F R 3Uw' L' Uw Dw' Fw' R' F
B #2 L2 F Uw L2 3Fw' R2 F' B2 Dw' 3Fw2 Uw' R2 L' Rw' F' U2 Bw2 F' U Bw' Fw' 3Fw2 U' 3Uw' D Dw' Lw' Rw' B' Rw L' D' 3Uw 3Fw2 Bw2 Uw' U F' 3Uw U2 F Rw' L2 R 3Fw' Fw2 F' 3Uw' U2 L' U' D' Lw' Rw' D' F Rw2 U' Lw2 F Dw Bw2 3Uw' D' Lw2 D' Lw' 3Uw 3Fw2 Dw' U' 3Fw2 3Uw 3Fw Rw' B F 3Rw2 Bw' Fw'
B #3 D 3Rw' B L B2 Fw2 3Rw2 F' B 3Uw' Rw' B Lw' 3Rw Dw2 Lw2 Uw2 R2 F' Lw2 3Fw' F2 R2 Bw' Rw' U Lw2 B2 Uw L' 3Rw' Rw Dw' F2 U 3Uw2 Dw2 B2 Rw' Bw' Fw Rw' L2 U' L U F' Uw' Rw2 Lw2 B' Fw' F2 Lw U' Rw2 Fw' Uw F Fw' Uw2 3Uw' 3Fw' Fw' F Bw Lw' Rw' B' D' Bw Uw' F Uw' B Uw' 3Uw' L Fw2 Dw'
B Ex#1 Lw F2 Rw' B' Dw Fw U2 Bw' Dw' U F' Lw Fw Dw2 3Rw' Fw' B' R' D 3Fw Dw2 Fw L' Dw' Fw U2 R' 3Fw L U Dw' R2 B R' Dw2 3Fw' Rw' L' Fw2 3Uw2 Lw2 D2 Bw' R Rw' D Bw F Fw' 3Uw 3Rw' U' Rw' 3Uw' Uw2 F2 L' Dw U' Uw2 B' R Dw' D' B' 3Fw Bw Uw' F' D 3Fw' Bw' Dw2 B' 3Fw R' 3Fw Fw2 Bw2 L'
B Ex#2 F2 Bw' Rw' 3Rw2 D2 3Fw2 3Uw' B' F 3Fw' Fw 3Rw D R' F 3Rw' Bw2 3Fw' F' L2 D2 3Rw 3Uw Dw L' D2 Uw2 Bw' 3Uw L2 Lw' Dw2 Fw' 3Rw2 R2 Rw Fw Lw2 3Rw2 D' U R 3Rw' F' Fw2 3Uw' 3Fw R Bw2 L2 Rw2 3Uw' Fw F2 U Bw F' Uw' Fw' Lw B2 R2 Dw2 R2 F2 Fw' Bw2 Uw2 Fw2 3Fw2 3Uw' Fw D2 Rw Lw' 3Fw D' 3Uw2 3Rw' Lw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Lw 3Dw' Bw' Rw' 3Lw' Fw2 Lw' R2 3Fw 3Bw2 F2 3Lw2 Uw Fw' Rw2 Lw' 3Rw2 B2 Uw' 3Lw' 3Dw2 3Rw' Fw 3Rw' Uw R U2 3Dw2 3Bw' Uw2 3Dw 3Bw B2 3Fw2 3Rw L' Fw' 3Lw2 Lw2 Rw' R2 3Bw2 Lw Fw2 3Rw2 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Bw2 B Rw 3Uw2 Rw2 L2 3Bw' B' D2 Dw 3Dw' Lw Uw 3Dw' B2 3Bw' Lw' 3Fw2 F' L2 D Dw2 3Bw2 Fw 3Rw' 3Dw D2 Rw B Bw2 3Rw Rw' 3Bw2 Bw 3Dw U2 3Uw Dw F U' 3Bw F' 3Uw Lw' R Bw' Uw' 3Fw 3Dw2 Uw Lw' 3Rw' B
A #2 Bw2 F2 R' D2 3Lw' B2 Fw R 3Fw2 L D2 Dw' Bw' 3Rw' 3Bw L' R' Dw2 Bw' 3Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 U 3Dw' Fw' D2 L U2 Lw2 R Dw2 3Bw2 3Fw Fw Bw2 Lw' 3Bw L2 Lw Bw 3Lw2 R' F2 3Dw' Fw2 L2 Fw2 B2 3Bw 3Dw U' Fw2 B 3Uw R' B' Dw' Bw U2 Rw F Bw' Lw' Dw2 L F 3Fw2 R2 Dw 3Rw' Dw 3Dw2 3Uw' Lw' Dw2 Bw2 3Fw Rw 3Rw' Dw' Fw' B2 3Dw L' 3Bw 3Uw2 U' F' Dw 3Lw' Rw2 B 3Uw2 3Bw 3Fw Uw' F2 Uw2 D Bw
A #3 Fw Bw 3Uw D' Uw' Bw Lw D' Lw' Rw' Dw2 3Lw2 Rw' U D' B' 3Uw' R2 3Uw L 3Uw2 Lw2 Dw2 Fw' Rw' Uw' 3Bw' Uw2 3Bw Lw' 3Lw2 Uw' F' D Lw2 L Dw 3Bw' 3Dw F Bw2 Dw' 3Dw2 3Rw' Fw 3Bw2 R' 3Dw 3Bw D 3Bw2 D' U' Uw' R 3Bw Rw' 3Dw2 Rw B' F2 Fw2 D2 3Fw Rw B' D 3Lw2 F2 R2 3Bw' 3Rw' 3Dw' Uw Lw Rw' Uw2 R 3Lw2 U2 3Dw Rw2 R' Lw' 3Lw2 Bw 3Fw2 R L F2 Uw' 3Fw' Rw 3Dw 3Fw' 3Bw B D 3Fw Lw2
A Ex#1 Dw2 3Dw D2 Lw 3Rw2 Uw' D R Lw 3Bw L Dw2 Uw' F D' Uw 3Lw' 3Bw Rw 3Dw' Fw' 3Dw2 B2 F U2 3Dw' Bw2 B2 Lw Dw' 3Fw2 Lw2 F' 3Bw2 R' 3Uw' 3Rw' Rw2 Bw2 3Uw' 3Lw' B' 3Rw L 3Uw' 3Fw Fw2 D' B 3Fw Fw U2 Uw 3Bw' Rw Bw U2 Lw 3Rw Bw Rw R Uw' Fw2 Uw 3Dw U2 Dw' 3Rw2 Lw2 D 3Uw 3Dw' Uw2 L2 3Bw' 3Fw L2 3Lw2 B2 3Uw' L2 Fw2 3Lw 3Rw' 3Dw U2 R Bw 3Bw R' L2 3Dw2 3Fw' B Dw F 3Rw Rw2 B'
A Ex#2 Rw' 3Uw2 Fw2 Rw Dw2 R' Bw2 3Dw Rw2 Uw 3Rw Lw' B 3Rw2 3Dw F2 D Uw F2 3Dw' 3Lw' Lw R' Uw 3Fw2 Lw2 3Uw2 Rw Fw' 3Bw2 F B' 3Lw2 D R' 3Fw Bw' L' 3Rw2 U Lw D2 3Fw' U2 3Fw2 Fw2 R 3Dw2 Fw2 F R' Fw 3Rw' 3Fw' F' 3Bw2 3Uw' Fw U2 B' Lw2 3Uw2 L' 3Uw2 3Bw' L 3Lw 3Bw2 Lw' Bw Lw 3Fw Uw Fw' Dw 3Dw2 U 3Bw Bw 3Dw B R Dw2 L' B' Fw2 3Rw2 3Bw2 Fw Lw' U L' U2 3Lw' F 3Uw2 Lw2 3Bw2 3Fw Uw
B #1 3Fw' R' L 3Rw 3Fw' R 3Rw 3Lw Rw' 3Fw Bw2 Uw Dw2 3Dw2 L 3Bw' Dw' L2 3Uw2 Lw2 B Lw' F 3Fw' 3Rw Dw' Fw2 3Uw2 D R' Lw2 3Bw' 3Dw Bw' F2 3Dw2 Bw Dw2 L2 3Rw' B2 Bw 3Lw2 Fw 3Uw2 U' Dw 3Bw2 3Fw D' Rw' Dw' U F' Lw2 F2 R2 U' 3Lw2 3Bw' 3Lw' 3Bw' 3Fw2 F D' Lw R 3Fw2 3Rw L' U 3Dw2 Uw2 Rw Fw' F2 3Bw2 Bw B R' 3Rw' 3Bw 3Dw' Rw2 D' 3Fw 3Lw2 U' B2 D2 3Uw2 3Bw' U2 Fw2 Rw F' Fw D2 L2 3Rw'
B #2 3Dw' Rw2 Lw' 3Rw Uw2 3Bw' Fw U 3Lw' Lw D2 3Fw D2 3Dw Bw 3Bw' 3Rw2 Lw Rw Bw2 L' 3Lw Rw2 3Fw 3Dw F2 R2 3Rw2 Uw Dw 3Dw' 3Fw Uw2 3Bw 3Lw2 3Bw' Dw' B2 Rw' 3Uw Bw2 3Uw2 F Bw Fw 3Fw2 3Bw2 Lw' 3Fw' D 3Lw Bw2 3Fw R2 Uw L' Bw' 3Lw2 R L2 Lw' Rw2 Dw2 3Uw2 Rw 3Fw Dw2 Uw U2 L 3Fw2 U2 3Fw' 3Bw2 Uw 3Uw Lw 3Lw2 3Dw R2 U 3Dw 3Lw' Fw Bw2 3Lw D2 U Lw' 3Rw2 B2 3Dw Dw' U' Rw2 3Dw F Bw Dw2 Bw
B #3 Bw' 3Lw2 L 3Dw2 F' Dw2 R' Uw2 3Uw D2 Fw2 3Dw2 B2 Uw 3Uw' U' F2 3Lw Dw L U2 D' 3Rw Rw 3Bw' 3Uw2 Uw D 3Lw U Rw2 3Rw' 3Uw Bw2 B Dw U2 Bw' Fw' Lw2 3Lw2 D2 3Uw2 L' 3Bw' 3Lw' Bw' 3Lw Rw2 Lw Bw2 Lw2 3Fw 3Dw2 3Lw Fw2 3Lw2 Bw' 3Rw B' 3Dw Rw F' D' 3Lw R B 3Fw2 3Bw D2 3Bw' Rw2 R' D2 3Fw2 3Rw L U2 B Uw2 3Lw Rw' Dw2 3Bw2 Rw' Bw2 L' 3Fw2 U2 Uw2 F2 3Dw R2 Rw' 3Rw' U' 3Dw2 F2 Dw 3Dw'
B Ex#1 3Bw2 Rw2 Bw2 3Rw2 Lw U2 3Lw' 3Dw Rw' Uw' U' 3Rw Bw2 Dw2 3Lw' F Uw 3Uw2 B' F2 L2 3Rw 3Fw2 Dw2 3Bw2 3Rw 3Uw2 3Dw Rw2 R D' F' Rw' 3Dw2 B 3Rw B U2 Uw Dw' Fw' 3Dw' Dw' D2 Fw Rw2 3Lw2 3Fw2 3Rw' Fw 3Dw Lw' 3Uw' Rw' 3Fw F' 3Dw2 3Fw' F2 U 3Fw U' 3Lw L' Bw L 3Rw Rw2 R' Dw' 3Lw 3Fw L' Bw Fw B2 Rw2 3Dw2 Fw B2 3Bw Rw' 3Lw2 3Fw' Uw2 Dw' Rw Lw' Bw' 3Uw2 Lw2 3Bw 3Uw2 D Fw' Dw' R2 D2 R' B'
B Ex#2 U2 3Lw Lw 3Fw' D2 Fw2 D2 3Uw2 F' Lw' Rw L Dw' 3Bw' B' 3Dw B' Fw2 3Lw' Lw' Bw2 3Fw 3Uw 3Fw2 3Lw' Lw L' D Bw 3Rw2 Uw2 3Fw Rw2 3Bw2 Uw' Dw' R L2 3Bw2 3Uw2 Rw Bw 3Fw' Lw2 3Rw Dw2 Fw2 F Rw2 B' 3Rw2 Bw 3Fw Uw Rw' Bw2 U 3Dw 3Lw' 3Fw' Bw2 3Uw Uw2 Dw Fw 3Uw Fw2 3Uw F' 3Fw2 Dw' 3Dw2 Fw' Lw D B 3Rw2 Rw2 R L' B 3Fw 3Rw' 3Fw2 Dw' Lw2 Uw2 3Bw B2 R2 Lw 3Lw L' D2 Lw2 Rw' 3Lw L' Uw' R
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R' B2 D2 R' F2 D2 U2 R2 F' L' F' L2 B D L' B2 R' B Rw'
A #2 R2 B R2 D2 L2 F' U2 F' R2 D2 R B2 D' R2 F U2 R2 B' D L' F Uw
A #3 R D2 F2 U2 B2 L' D2 L R' U' L2 B' L2 U' F' U' L D' F2 L Fw Uw2
A Ex#1 R B2 D2 L F2 L2 D2 U2 B2 F2 D' F2 R2 D' L U2 B' D' R B D Fw'
A Ex#2 B2 R2 B2 U L2 D U B2 D2 L' U' F2 R2 B2 U2 L2 R' B' R F2 Rw' Uw
B #1 U' R2 F2 R2 D' L2 D2 L2 D' F2 L U2 F' L2 R2 B' D R' F' L' U2 Fw' Uw2
B #2 R2 F D2 B2 D2 F2 L2 B U' R' B D' L R' B' F2 U2 B U2 Rw' Uw'
B #3 U L2 D L2 F2 U2 R2 F2 D' B L U B F U L' U2 L' D B Uw
B Ex#1 F2 D2 R F2 D2 R U2 F2 L' U2 B' R' U2 F2 D F2 D' L2 R2 B' D Fw' Uw
B Ex#2 D2 R B2 L2 B2 U2 R' B2 R' F2 U' L' F L' U' B2 D' F' D R2 F2 Rw' Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 U F2 L2 U' F2 D F2 U2 B L' D R D2 U L' F' D' B' R2 Fw Uw2
A #2 B2 F2 R B2 D2 L' U2 L F2 R2 B2 U R F' U2 L' D F L U B2 Rw' Uw'
A #3 R2 D F2 D' F2 D2 B2 U' L2 R U B L' D L2 F2 U' F D L2 Fw' Uw2
A Ex#1 U2 L2 B U2 R2 F2 U2 F R2 U2 F2 D' L U' F2 R' B' L D B U Rw2
A Ex#2 L2 B L2 B2 R2 B2 F' L2 F U2 F2 R' D F U B2 U2 L B2 D B2 Rw Uw2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F' L2 B' F R2 D2 B L' F' R' B2 U' L' F D2 F D2 F2
A #2 B2 F2 D' F2 D2 U R2 F2 D' F' U2 F L' D B2 L2 D' R' B'
A #3 B2 R2 F R2 D2 B' U2 L2 B2 D2 L2 U' L D' F' L2 B2 R B' U' F
A #4 U2 R D2 L F2 L' B2 R2 F2 L F' U' L' D F D2 U' B2 L2 D
A #5 B2 F U2 B2 F2 R2 B2 L D F D U' B' U2 B2 L2 R' D
A Ex#1 F B2 U R2 B' L' F' L' D2 L B2 U2 D B2 D R2 F2 R2 B2 U2
A Ex#2 R2 F2 B' L U2 R D' R D F2 R F2 L2 B2 L2 U2 F' D2 F2
B #1 U2 R2 D L2 B2 L2 U F2 R2 F R' B' D L' R' B' F R F2 R
B #2 L2 B' L2 R2 U2 F L2 D2 B' F2 U2 L D2 U' F U' B2 D' F R2
B #3 B2 U' F2 D U L2 B2 F2 U B' F2 R' D B U2 B' R' U F2 L'
B #4 B2 L2 R2 U2 F2 D F2 D' R2 D' U B D R B' F U' B D F
B #5 D2 L U2 B2 R' F2 D2 L R2 B2 U L' R2 D R2 B D' B2 D
B Ex#1 U L2 D2 B2 D' B2 D' F2 U R2 B2 R D2 U2 R' U' L' D' R U' B'
B Ex#2 D R U' D' F B D L2 B' R D B R2 B2 L2 F D2 B L2 F'
C #1 R2 F2 D2 L2 U B2 U F2 U' B2 U2 F' D F2 U' L D' R' F R2 D
C #2 F2 U2 R' F2 L R F U L' U' F D L2 U L' R B2
C #3 B U2 R2 F' L2 F D2 F2 U2 R2 B' R F R2 F U' L2 D B' U R
C #4 L2 D' L2 F2 D2 F2 D' U' L B2 L' U B2 F' R D' R2 B2 D
C #5 D' F2 D F2 R2 D' F2 U R2 U' B2 L' B' D' F2 R' F' L' U' R B2
C Ex#1 L2 F2 R2 F' D2 F2 D2 F' L2 D2 B U L F2 U R' F2 D U F
C Ex#2 U2 B R F U2 L U' D2 R F D2 F2 R2 L2 U B2 D F2 R2 U'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U' R2 B2 R2 U' R U2 R' D L U2 R' F2 D2 F2 U2
A #2 F2 L2 D B' R B2 U R2 B' L F2 L2 U2 F' D2 R2 F L2 U2
A #3 U2 R2 D F2 U2 R2 B2 D R' D2 B D F D' U' F L' B' L'
A #4 F2 L2 U2 F2 L' D2 R' B2 R' F2 R2 B' F U' F' R' U L F D
A #5 B2 L2 B' L2 D2 U2 B U2 F' D2 R B2 R B U' F L' D B D2
A Ex#1 F2 U2 B' L2 F' D2 F R2 D2 U F2 D B D' R B' D2 B2 R2
A Ex#2 B2 L2 D B2 D U F2 U F L2 D R' D R2 B L D F' L'
B #1 F2 L2 D U R2 D2 L2 D' R' B L D F' D' B2 D2 B' D B2
B #2 U2 F2 L2 B2 R2 F2 D U R' B U2 F' R' B' R2 F' D L' U
B #3 F' R U' F' U2 R' B' L F R2 U D2 F2 D2 F B2 D2 R2 B'
B #4 U2 R' B2 R' B2 D2 R' F2 R' F' D B2 L D' R D2 F' U B'
B #5 R2 D F2 D2 L2 U R2 F2 L' F' U B2 R U' F' L2 F L B'
B Ex#1 D R2 U L' D' L2 D' R' U' L D2 R2 D2 F L2 F' L2 F' D2 L2
B Ex#2 B2 F2 D2 B2 L' B2 R' U2 L' U B F2 U' F' R' B2 L' B2 R2 B'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F' L2 D2 R2 B D2 R2 B F L2 R' D' R D F' D L' D2 L2
A #2 B2 U B2 D2 F2 R2 U R2 D2 B' F2 R2 B R' F' L' R' D2 F' U
A #3 R2 F' L2 D2 L2 F' R2 U2 B U2 F' D B2 L' B F R' U R D2 L
A #4 F2 B U2 L2 F B D' B' U R' F D2 R2 F B2 U2 B2 R2 B'
A #5 L U2 R D2 L' D2 F2 D2 B2 R' B2 D' B D2 R F' U B F L2 F
A Ex#1 R2 B D' B2 D R F B2 D' R' F2 U2 F2 L2 U2 R F2 R2 D2 B2
A Ex#2 U' F' L2 D2 L' F' D' R' F R B L2 D' L2 D' B2 D R2 D' L2
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #3 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #5 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' R U' L' R U' L R' B' R' B l r b'
A #2 L B' R' U' R U' L R' U' L R b'
A #3 L R' B L' B' U' B' U L' R' U' u' l r b
A #4 R' B' R B' R B' L R U B' U r b
A #5 R' U' B' L U B' L' R B L' B' u l
A Ex#1 U' R' U B' L' R B' L B R' L' u l'
A Ex#2 R' L' R B' U' L' R' B R U' B' u l b'
B #1 L B L' R' L B U' R' B R B u' r' b
B #2 B' R U B' U' B' R U L' U L' b'
B #3 R U L R' B L R L B U' B' u l' r' b'
B #4 R' L B' U' L R' L' U' B' R' B' u l b'
B #5 B U B' R B' L U B L' U' B l' r' b
B Ex#1 U R L' U' B' L U' L U R' L' u' r b
B Ex#2 R' L R U' L' R B' U' L' U L u' l' r' b'
C #1 R U' B R B U' B L B' R' L' l r'
C #2 R' B U L' R B R' U R' L' U' l r'
C #3 R' L R' L' U' B R L R' L' B' u' l' r
C #4 R B R L R U L R' L' U L u' l' b'
C #5 R' U B U L' U' R B' L' R' L' u l b
C Ex#1 B L' B R' L R' B L B R' U l' r'
C Ex#2 L U' L U R L R L R B' R' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U' R' B R' L U R' U L' U u l' r' b'
A #2 U B U R' U B' L R' U L B' u' l' r' b
A #3 U B L B' L R U' B U' L R' l' r b
A #4 U B R' B' L' U' L' U L' U' B' u l' r
A #5 L U' L' R B U' L' B U' B' L' u' r' b
A Ex#1 R L' R B' L U R' L' B U L' u l r
A Ex#2 L R L' B L' R L' U B L' U u' r' b'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U R B L' B' U' L' R' L B
A #2 U B R U B' L' R U' B L R
A #3 L U R' U' R' B L' B U L R'
A #4 B L B L' U B R L U' R' L
A #5 U L U' L' B' L' R U R B L'
A Ex#1 U L U' L R B' L B L U' L'
A Ex#2 B R' B' R' B' U B' L' B R B'
B #1 R U B L' B R' L B' R' B' L'
B #2 L R L' R L' R' B R' B' U' R'
B #3 R B L B L B' R B' R' U R'
B #4 B L B R' L' U B' U L U' R
B #5 R L B L' U' R' U' B R L B'
B Ex#1 R B' R B U R' B L' R' U' R
B Ex#2 L B R' L' U R' B' R' U B R
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L U L U L U' R' U' L R
A #2 B R U' B R' U B L' R' B U'
A #3 B R B' L' R' B' U' R' B L B'
A #4 B R B L' B' U R' B R U' B
A #5 L B R' B R' L' R B' U B' L'
A Ex#1 B L U' L B R U' L' U B L
A Ex#2 U R L B' L' R U B' U' B R'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-1) / (-3,3) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (2,-1) / (-5,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,-3) / (0,-2) / (2,-3) / (0,-1)
A #2 (-2,-3) / (5,2) / (6,-3) / (3,-5) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (4,-3) /
A #3 (4,0) / (0,3) / (0,3) / (2,-1) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (6,-4) / (-3,-3) / (1,-4) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) /
A #4 (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (2,-4) / (0,-4) / (6,-2) / (2,0)
A #5 (1,0) / (2,5) / (4,1) / (5,-4) / (4,-5) / (-3,-4) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0)
A Ex#1 (1,3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-5) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,0)
A Ex#2 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (-5,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (3,-4) / (-2,-2) / (2,0)
B #1 (4,0) / (5,2) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-2,-5) / (-3,-4) / (0,-3) / (5,-3) / (0,-3) / (2,-3) / (-2,0) / (-2,0)
B #2 (-3,5) / (-2,1) / (5,-1) / (-5,-2) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (6,-4) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (3,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-4)
B #3 (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,2) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,-2) /
B #4 (0,-4) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (-4,-4) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (6,0) / (-2,0) / (3,-4)
B #5 (-2,0) / (0,3) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (-4,-4) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-3,-4) / (1,-2) / (6,0)
B Ex#1 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-4,-4) / (3,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,0)
B Ex#2 (-3,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-4)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-1) / (4,1) / (-1,5) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (6,-5) / (4,0) / (-2,-2)
A #2 (0,-1) / (4,-2) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (2,0) / (6,-2) / (3,0) / (-2,-4) /
A #3 (0,5) / (-2,-2) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (4,-5) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (3,-5)
A #4 (-3,2) / (6,3) / (4,-5) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (-2,-2) / (-4,0)
A #5 (0,2) / (6,3) / (-2,1) / (-1,-4) / (4,-2) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (-4,-1) /
A Ex#1 (0,2) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (-3,-5) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (4,0) / (-1,-4) / (-2,0) / (-2,-2) /
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (0,6) / (3,0) / (2,-1) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (2,-3) / (-2,-2) /
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F2 L2 B L2 F U2 R2 D2 L2 F2 L F2 D' U' L D U' L' U Rw2 U2 R2 F2 U L2 B2 R2 U' L2 D L2 B R2 B' U2 B' R' D L2 U2 B2 Rw F2 R B2 R' D2 F2 D2 R' U R F2 R2 F D' R' B' L' R2 U Fw' B' D2 F D2 B2 U2 R2 B L2 R2 B' U' B' R2 D2 L B' U R2 D2 Rw B2 L2 B2 L F2 R U2 B2 F2 R B L2 R2 U2 R2 U F' L' U2 L' Fw' D2 R2 D2 B2 D2 B2 U2 B' R2 B F L' F2 D' B' D' R' D R U' Fw' Uw U2 F2 D2 F2 R2 U2 L2 F L' F D2 F' L2 D' L' R2 D2 B2 Rw Uw2 R2 F' D2 F' R2 F U2 F L2 U2 R D' F2 U' B L2 B2 R F D Fw' Uw B2 D' L2 U B2 U2 F2 L2 R2 U' F' D L' D' B F R2 U B' D2 U Rw' Uw2 B2 D2 B2 R2 F2 R2 U2 R2 D F' R2 F2 L2 U L' D R' D R' F Rw' Uw U2 F' U2 R2 F' R2 F2 R2 F L2 R' F' D' L R U' B' D' B R F' Rw2 Uw' F2 R2 U' F2 R2 D' B2 U' B2 F2 D' R F' D2 F2 U2 F' U F' U2 Rw Uw' U B2 D' B2 R2 F2 D2 F2 U B2 L' D2 U' R U F2 L2 D F' R Uw2 B D2 F U2 F R2 B' L2 D L B F' U2 L2 U' F U2 R' U' Rw2 Uw' R2 D' F2 U2 R2 U' R2 D' L2 F L R' B' U R F2 L' U F' Rw' L2 D2 R2 B2 R2 B' L2 F D' L' U' B' D2 B2 U2 B2 R2 U' F' R' Fw Uw U2 B2 L' B2 F2 R B2 R B2 L' F R' B2 R D' L2 U' B U' R F2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 U2 F' R2 U2 F' R2 B' U F' D U2 F' L R U' R2 F' R2 Fw Uw' B2 L2 D2 F2 D2 L U2 B2 R2 U' B D2 L' R B L F2 R2 F2 D' Rw Uw F R2 B L2 U2 L2 R2 F' D U2 R U' F R B U2 B R' F2 Uw2 B2 D' F2 D F2 R2 D U2 F' L' B' L2 F2 U2 R' F2 U R' B D2 Rw Uw R2 D2 R' D2 U2 R F2 U2 R B L2 D2 U L2 R' D L' R2 D' R2 Fw Uw2 R2 U2 R2 F2 U' R2 F2 D2 U' L' F R2 D2 R B L U' B2 Rw' Uw2 B U2 R2 F2 R2 F L2 F' D' R U L B' D R' F U2 F' D' F Rw F2 L2 D2 U' F2 R2 U' B2 R2 D2 F L' U2 F2 L B' D L' U2 L2 B2 Rw' Uw D2 L2 D2 B2 R F2 D2 B2 D2 B' D' F2 R D' F R' F L Fw' Uw D B2 F2 U2 L2 D' F2 U' L2 B' U' R2 B2 F2 U L' F2 D' L U2 Fw Uw U2 B2 U2 L2 B L2 F2 L2 F' R2 U2 R' B' L2 D' L' R B F2 L Uw'
Alexandre Ondet    France
Alexandre Ondet
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 12.41   13.50   12.41 13.02 13.91 14.49 13.56
First round 27 12.09   13.05   12.09 12.45 13.28 15.36 13.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 4.11   8.38   6.58 4.11 5.36 14.94 13.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 48.55   53.93   1:04.09 51.17 56.39 48.55 54.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:28.03   1:43.99   1:29.39 1:56.16 2:03.57 1:46.42 1:28.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 4:16.55     4:16.55
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 5:31.47     5:31.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 19.97   23.65   25.77 19.97 DNF 23.44 21.73
Combined First round 14 17.99   22.05   24.67 19.22 30.51 17.99 22.27
Megaminx Combined First round 22 1:57.63     1:57.63 2:02.72
Pyraminx First round 29 9.67   12.45   14.64 9.67 13.50 12.87 10.99
Skewb First round 18 6.56   8.67   11.29 6.56 10.11 8.35 7.55
Square-1 Combined First round 21 41.99   1:01.27   1:37.38 49.67 1:06.89 1:07.25 41.99
Alexandre Touahri    France
Alexandre Touahri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 11.56   16.71   17.35 19.26 14.67 18.11 11.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 5.81   7.66   5.81 7.35 6.37 9.27 10.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:05.61   1:11.64   1:15.33 1:10.97 DNF 1:05.61 1:08.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 2:30.89     2:30.89 3:21.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 30 33.33   36.83   36.73 36.43 37.34 40.69 33.33
Combined First round 31 37.59     43.05 37.59
Alistair Robequin    Switzerland
Alistair Robequin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 13.61   14.63   15.16 22.10 13.81 14.93 13.61
First round 37 14.47   15.81   16.61 15.41 14.47 15.42 17.80
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 2.72   5.50   2.72 6.96 4.12 5.43 7.84
First round 37 5.26   6.33   5.30 11.84 5.57 8.12 5.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 54.28   1:05.03   1:17.35 54.28 58.15 1:10.74 1:06.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 1:48.47   DNF   DNF DNF 1:48.47
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Anael Champion    France
Anael Champion
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 12.06   13.97   12.06 15.71 12.98 13.23 16.47
First round 32 12.25   13.91   13.02 14.77 15.72 13.95 12.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.81   2.07   1.82 1.81 1.87 2.53 4.42
Second round 2 2.14   2.51   2.28 2.93 9.39 2.33 2.14
First round 1 1.41   2.25   1.41 2.64 2.00 3.31 2.11
Antoine Piau    France
Antoine Piau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.84   10.88   10.07 14.67 9.84 11.11 11.46
First round 18 9.57   11.33   12.10 11.86 10.53 11.60 9.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 4.00   7.01   4.89 5.66 4.00 10.47 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 36.62   40.59   41.11 40.72 41.70 36.62 39.93
Combined First round 6 34.28   39.07   34.28 36.87 40.56 39.78 43.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:20.90   1:28.58   1:20.90 1:32.47 1:38.66 1:29.95 1:23.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:48.01   2:58.69   2:48.01 3:17.73 2:50.34
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:27.06     4:27.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 4:44.05   DNF   DNF DNF 4:44.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 18.55   21.61   19.40 22.92 30.23 18.55 22.52
Combined First round 6 16.26   19.56   DNF 16.26 19.60 21.52 17.56
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:38.34   1:46.65   1:53.45 1:43.53 1:38.34 1:54.42 1:42.96
Pyraminx First round 13 4.02   7.14   4.02 8.73 6.42 6.28 14.46
Square-1 Combined First round 11 22.85   26.33   22.85 23.68 34.21 30.40 24.91
Antonin Valere    France
Antonin Valere
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 9.81   11.43   14.71 13.06 10.07 11.17 9.81
First round 12 9.60   10.70   10.20 9.60 11.61 13.83 10.30
Antony Frackowiak    France
Antony Frackowiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 9.52   10.55   11.11 10.83 9.72 11.10 9.52
First round 14 8.79   10.98   11.96 9.72 12.16 8.79 11.26
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.23   4.74   4.65 5.54 5.02 4.23 4.54
First round 25 3.73   4.83   3.73 4.58 5.05 5.69 4.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 44.19   49.47   50.10 47.52 50.78 44.19 58.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:27.45   1:32.46   1:52.20 1:27.45 1:27.59 1:34.75 1:35.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:19.12     3:19.12
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 4:27.24     4:27.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 23.37   24.12   24.09 24.21 27.60 23.37 24.07
Combined First round 21 19.92   25.44   27.07 25.70 19.92 27.14 23.54
Megaminx Combined First round 23 1:59.79     2:10.63 1:59.79
Pyraminx First round 26 6.74   11.90   11.56 12.07 12.06 14.03 6.74
Arthur Carraz-Billat    France
Arthur Carraz-Billat
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 14.52   17.68   18.12 19.16 18.13 16.79 14.52
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 4.51   5.54   5.48 10.89 4.51 5.88 5.27
First round 19 3.99   4.51   5.26 5.80 4.01 3.99 4.26
Arthur Garcin    France
Arthur Garcin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.85   13.03   12.39 11.85 DNF 12.00 14.70
First round 21 10.25   11.73   12.59 12.09 10.25 10.51 12.60
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.02   5.03   5.65 4.02 4.36 5.07 6.70
First round 21 3.34   4.60   6.12 3.91 4.01 5.88 3.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 43.81   49.91   51.27 50.49 43.81 47.96 54.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 17.41   20.56   20.38 19.54 23.75 21.76 17.41
Second round 9 18.22   21.08   18.22 22.03 22.06 20.92 20.29
Combined First round 11 18.10   20.61   18.10 20.08 19.62 22.13 23.64
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 15/21 1:00:00     15/21 1:00:00
Astrid Lacotte    France
Astrid Lacotte
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 14.29   15.16   15.74 15.42 15.50 14.29 14.55
First round 34 11.97   14.38   14.96 15.05 13.62 11.97 14.56
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.10   4.79   5.45 5.17 4.10 4.46 4.74
First round 28 3.51   5.41   3.51 4.69 6.00 7.92 5.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 54.63   1:02.42   1:07.06 1:08.67 54.63 1:04.26 55.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:54.92     1:54.92 2:10.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 4:24.38     4:24.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 3:11.43   DNF   3:11.43 4:04.23 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 23 24.02   27.50   24.02 27.11 28.07 27.66 27.74
Combined First round 24 24.42   29.31   33.98 24.42 26.47 30.87 30.58
Megaminx Combined First round 20 1:54.75     1:54.75 2:10.18
Pyraminx Final 3 2.58   3.39   4.12 4.27 3.15 2.91 2.58
First round 4 3.72   4.22   4.14 3.72 5.27 3.98 4.54
Skewb First round 16 6.13   7.79   10.68 6.30 6.13 7.44 9.63
Square-1 Final 6 15.93   19.56   15.93 17.36 23.70 21.42 19.91
Combined First round 8 13.95   20.96   18.41 21.98 13.95 29.57 22.48
Axel Brisse    France
Axel Brisse
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.45   11.02   12.80 11.05 10.45 11.43 10.59
First round 30 11.34   13.40   13.21 14.08 13.49 13.49 11.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 4.71   6.02   6.84 4.71 6.01 5.22 DNF
First round 15 3.34   3.98   4.05 3.34 4.26 3.62 5.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 38.28   49.41   42.25 38.28 39.63 1:06.34 1:22.12
Combined First round 9 38.44   41.32   42.97 41.65 38.44 39.33 47.44
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:04.99   1:10.31   1:10.96 1:09.85 1:04.99 1:13.61 1:10.12
Combined First round 7 1:05.80   1:15.87   1:10.93 1:23.86 1:05.80 1:13.55 1:23.12
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:01.53   2:09.08   2:08.79 2:01.53 2:16.91
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:40.73   2:53.15   3:01.54 2:40.73 2:57.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 20.40   22.78   22.16 25.99 20.85 20.40 25.34
Combined First round 16 20.64   23.68   20.64 20.84 20.66 36.61 29.53
Megaminx Final 5 1:02.38   1:05.33   1:02.38 1:05.15 1:08.22 1:02.61 1:09.24
Combined First round 5 55.22   1:01.94   55.32 55.22 1:04.58 DNF 1:05.92
Pyraminx First round 16 6.96   7.92   7.66 7.77 8.32 6.96 8.37
Skewb First round 19 4.60   9.01   12.19 8.23 10.19 8.62 4.60
Square-1 Combined First round 16 24.17   36.91   42.90 42.49 24.17 DNF 25.33
Axel Goutagneux    France
Axel Goutagneux
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 8.90   11.68   12.44 12.59 11.60 8.90 11.00
First round 13 9.40   10.94   10.13 10.68 12.00 9.40 12.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.72   4.51   4.83 4.68 4.02 4.92 3.72
First round 23 3.84   4.69   4.42 3.84 5.55 6.09 4.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 37.21   44.89   45.10 46.69 55.99 42.89 37.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:23.69   1:31.49   1:40.08 1:32.40 1:23.69 1:31.17 1:30.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 21.36   22.76   22.71 DNF 21.36 23.03 22.53
Second round 10 17.90   21.22   17.90 20.07 22.25 28.27 21.33
Combined First round 17 20.06   24.14   36.06 27.62 20.06 22.60 22.21
Megaminx Final 8 1:04.42   1:07.89   1:04.42 1:06.40 1:09.02 1:14.96 1:08.25
Combined First round 9 55.03   1:13.25   1:12.99 55.03 1:20.47 1:10.79 1:15.98
Pyraminx Final 10 3.61   5.45   6.32 6.62 5.24 3.61 4.78
First round 9 4.32   5.10   6.32 4.32 5.13 5.14 5.03
Skewb Final 3 3.21   4.90   5.69 5.77 4.07 3.21 4.95
First round 8 5.03   5.65   6.93 5.14 6.45 5.37 5.03
Square-1 Final 10 19.04   26.17   19.04 24.43 38.77 30.52 23.57
Combined First round 10 20.48   26.07   26.13 23.52 20.48 28.56 32.39
Baptiste Four    France
Baptiste Four
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 13.22   16.09   14.74 16.89 16.65 13.22 17.10
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 4.74   5.55   5.68 4.76 10.87 4.74 6.22
First round 34 3.57   6.12   5.36 3.57 6.15 6.84 7.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 59.83   1:05.30   1:03.54 59.83 1:07.88 1:10.87 1:04.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 2:19.19     2:19.19 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 29 26.44   31.76   26.44 32.81 31.79 30.69 DNF
Combined First round 29 34.00     DNF 34.00
Pyraminx First round 31 9.62   13.14   13.46 9.62 13.78 12.17 16.44
Bastien Bonora    France
Bastien Bonora
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 56.97   1:01.65   1:00.17 1:01.86 56.97 2:41.52 1:02.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 16.28   25.41   33.02 17.71 16.28 25.51 56.56
Benjamin Berns    France
Benjamin Berns
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 14.30   17.21   18.58 16.18 14.30 19.30 16.87
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 5.14   5.96   6.06 6.37 5.14 5.44 7.48
First round 35 4.16   6.16   6.59 4.16 5.07 6.81 10.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:54.20     2:05.11 1:54.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 40.58     41.14 40.58
Pyraminx First round 24 7.66   9.36   7.66 9.15 9.96 9.89 9.04
Skewb First round 26 9.40   11.54   12.72 15.36 9.40 9.79 12.12
Square-1 Combined First round 25 1:35.57     1:45.42 1:35.57
Benjamin Gendre    France
Benjamin Gendre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 13.39   15.75   16.18 20.77 13.94 13.39 17.12
First round 40 15.54   16.03   17.97 15.89 15.79 16.42 15.54
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 3.72   5.71   4.21 7.90 5.01 3.72 9.29
First round 29 4.55   5.51   4.75 6.71 4.55 5.94 5.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 47.95   58.35   57.02 58.97 47.95 59.06 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:53.98     1:54.18 1:53.98
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 4:53.19     4:53.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 25 25.25   28.37   27.38 29.23 25.25 30.28 28.50
Combined First round 26 28.22   30.93   34.85 28.53 29.40 28.22 42.04
Megaminx Combined First round 21 1:55.36     1:55.36 2:38.47
Pyraminx First round 27 10.60   12.07   10.60 12.39 10.67 13.60 13.14
Skewb First round 31 10.08   17.49   20.33 19.87 19.75 12.85 10.08
Clément Cherblanc    France
Clément Cherblanc
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.05   9.83   8.05 9.66 11.12 10.91 8.93
Second round 10 8.71   10.15   10.51 8.71 10.84 9.35 10.60
First round 6 8.15   9.08   8.15 8.35 9.40 9.48 10.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.55   4.46   2.86 3.98 6.55 2.55 DNF
Second round 7 2.93   3.36   3.06 3.74 3.29 2.93 4.72
First round 14 2.39   3.83   3.84 2.39 3.18 4.71 4.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 34.51   39.15   40.00 37.18 34.51 DNF 40.27
Combined First round 5 34.35   38.13   34.81 40.89 34.35 43.53 38.70
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:02.53   1:05.00   1:02.53 1:04.83 1:10.02 1:02.71 1:07.47
Combined First round 4 57.38   1:08.50   1:10.04 1:14.35 1:15.67 1:01.10 57.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:55.33   1:57.01   1:59.61 1:56.09 1:55.33
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:49.24   2:51.62   2:53.25 2:52.38 2:49.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 3 1:46.11   DNF   1:46.11 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 14.78   21.52   18.74 22.82 25.58 14.78 23.01
Combined First round 5 16.27   19.16   18.15 16.27 17.90 21.42 21.74
Megaminx Final 4 51.94   57.05   55.04 58.63 57.47 51.94 1:02.33
Combined First round 4 48.49   54.84   59.13 58.77 52.20 53.56 48.49
Pyraminx Final 8 3.71   4.75   5.79 4.75 3.71 6.06 3.72
First round 8 3.76   4.82   3.76 5.46 4.70 4.84 4.92
Skewb Final 6 4.09   5.35   5.81 5.15 5.08 4.09 7.17
First round 2 3.41   4.17   3.41 4.53 3.53 4.46 5.86
Square-1 Final 3 10.01   13.55   21.67 12.28 15.89 10.01 12.47
Combined First round 2 10.24   13.40   16.27 29.49 10.24 10.93 13.00
Dario Tommasi    France
Dario Tommasi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 26.30   32.43   34.23 32.26 26.30 30.79 35.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 7.92   9.75   8.31 10.23 12.18 7.92 10.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:35.91     1:55.45 1:35.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 3:07.90     3:07.90 3:15.01
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 4:32.41     4:32.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 1:15.86     DNF 1:15.86
Megaminx Combined First round 26 2:49.21     2:59.05 2:49.21
Pyraminx First round 33 12.30   13.69   13.54 12.30 18.57 13.96 13.57
Skewb First round 34 10.15   19.23   28.57 17.85 22.53 10.15 17.31
Square-1 Combined First round 23 1:12.83     1:46.23 1:12.83
Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần)    France
Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 11.54   14.33   12.00 15.42 11.54 16.09 15.58
First round 23 11.13   12.22   11.27 14.10 13.81 11.57 11.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 47.35   52.95   58.42 48.70 51.73 1:01.05 47.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 2 1:40.91   DNF   DNF DNF 1:40.91
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Diego Alfonso    France
Diego Alfonso
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 9.61   12.87   15.16 11.14 14.14 9.61 13.34
First round 16 9.54   11.07   12.15 10.82 9.54 10.74 11.65
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.66   4.53   4.58 5.14 4.74 3.66 4.26
First round 13 2.53   3.81   3.82 2.53 3.96 3.88 3.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 46.41   54.16   56.36 56.86 1:01.49 49.27 46.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:22.65   1:29.91   1:28.16 1:33.94 1:35.87 1:22.65 1:27.64
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 3:12.66     3:12.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 26 24.12   28.39   27.81 38.23 29.89 27.47 24.12
Combined First round 20 17.92   25.09   27.59 32.87 22.88 24.79 17.92
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:26.41   1:31.42   1:35.68 1:26.41 1:36.76 1:27.22 1:31.36
Pyraminx Final 2 2.32   3.20   2.76 4.05 DNF 2.78 2.32
First round 3 2.39   3.63   4.56 2.39 3.50 2.84 4.62
Skewb First round 12 5.39   6.93   5.39 8.80 8.38 6.77 5.64
Square-1 Combined First round 18 29.89   38.48   44.30 30.32 44.26 40.86 29.89
Diego Fraile    France
Diego Fraile
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.28   10.77   11.27 11.12 10.75 9.28 10.45
First round 9 8.76   10.03   8.76 10.75 11.50 9.20 10.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.11   2.40   2.19 2.12 2.11 3.36 2.88
Second round 1 1.81   2.30   2.24 2.76 2.57 2.09 1.81
First round 6 2.16   2.95   2.16 3.46 3.24 2.40 3.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 43.87   48.33   43.87 49.89 49.82 56.37 45.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:41.55     1:41.55 1:53.76
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:11.67     3:11.67
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 5:46.32     5:46.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 15.78   22.72   15.78 20.68 22.31 25.48 25.17
Combined First round 9 15.26   20.44   22.20 15.26 24.99 19.91 19.20
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:27.48   1:35.77   1:37.44 1:27.48 1:35.24 1:35.25 1:36.81
Pyraminx Final 9 3.48   4.87   3.48 5.42 4.11 DNF 5.09
First round 6 3.64   4.70   7.16 4.27 5.32 3.64 4.50
Skewb Final 2 2.98   4.54   5.10 5.06 4.66 2.98 3.90
First round 3 4.09   4.54   4.89 5.00 4.10 4.09 4.62
Square-1 Combined First round 22 52.32   1:14.09   52.32 53.54 DNF 1:11.14 1:37.60
Dimitri Wyss    France
Dimitri Wyss
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 11.04   13.26   11.04 14.49 16.45 11.73 13.56
First round 31 11.60   13.57   13.69 11.60 17.56 14.36 12.66
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.30   4.36   4.37 3.60 3.30 6.14 5.11
First round 20 2.59   4.56   4.45 2.59 5.16 4.53 4.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 57.18   1:03.15   1:10.57 59.65 1:01.56 57.18 1:08.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Pyraminx First round 20 3.87   8.78   3.87 12.03 8.90 9.78 7.66
Skewb First round 22 7.51   9.63   8.99 10.10 7.51 12.07 9.81
Elise Pointurier    France
Elise Pointurier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 28.80   38.40   38.36 28.80 39.74 37.10 40.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 21.43   DNF   21.43 DNF DNF 26.34 31.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 DNF     DNF DNF
Éloi Kraus    France
Éloi Kraus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 33.72   41.79   46.37 44.65 1:06.49 34.35 33.72
Erwan Lesueur    France
Erwan Lesueur
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 9.73   11.90   9.73 12.20 12.14 14.28 11.36
First round 29 11.32   13.39   11.32 15.37 13.88 14.20 12.08
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.66   4.36   3.66 4.76 4.54 3.79 9.09
First round 22 3.93   4.60   5.52 5.67 3.93 3.94 4.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 38.52   45.04   42.61 38.52 46.20 46.30 48.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:41.94     1:54.97 1:41.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
First round 10 4:08.48   DNF   DNF 4:08.48 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 27 25.03   28.43   34.41 26.15 25.03 27.74 31.41
Combined First round 28 30.02     30.02 39.37
Pyraminx First round 18 5.20   8.57   5.20 6.91 11.55 7.67 11.14
Skewb First round 14 6.38   7.35   6.38 8.32 6.38 9.12 7.36
Square-1 Combined First round 20 33.51   42.08   33.51 37.91 40.82 57.56 47.51
Florian Chausson    France
Florian Chausson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 18.31   22.76   DNF 21.58 24.26 22.43 18.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 11.74   14.03   15.04 11.74 14.43 14.36 13.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:07.19   1:16.31   1:07.19 1:08.13 1:17.10 1:23.71 1:28.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 2:58.53     3:23.88 2:58.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 39.08     50.90 39.08
Florian Garcia    France
Florian Garcia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 23.13   27.44   26.86 27.83 27.63 34.50 23.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 5.63   9.01   9.05 5.63 8.98 9.01 9.26
Florian Heerra    France
Florian Heerra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 12.51   14.56   15.87 14.81 13.00 18.21 12.51
First round 33 12.95   14.27   13.96 15.36 12.95 16.11 13.49
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 5.67   7.82   5.70 11.75 9.77 5.67 8.00
First round 32 4.90   6.05   6.66 5.02 4.90 6.46 6.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 44.66   52.87   1:00.47 50.59 51.95 44.66 56.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 2:03.04     2:03.04 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 20.53   22.31   20.53 27.71 21.68 21.39 23.85
Combined First round 23 22.56   26.15   27.23 23.86 29.34 22.56 27.36
Megaminx Combined First round 25 2:18.87     3:03.74 2:18.87
Pyraminx First round 36 13.16   18.63   21.51 13.16 19.36 19.31 17.21
Skewb First round 29 9.68   12.78   14.14 25.29 9.68 12.95 11.24
Gabriel Houot    France
Gabriel Houot
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 31.99   35.88   38.57 33.46 35.60 31.99 44.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 7.97   13.24   15.18 13.48 15.47 7.97 11.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 1:23.38     1:23.38 1:30.75
Pyraminx First round 38 13.69   20.99   15.43 13.69 27.66 30.85 19.89
Skewb First round 33 8.17   18.74   13.31 14.75 28.17 44.25 8.17
Grégoire Gsell    France
Grégoire Gsell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 14.87   17.04   14.87 18.42 16.91 15.95 18.26
Second round 8 9.02   9.50   12.29 9.91 9.02 9.05 9.53
First round 24 11.13   12.58   13.00 11.13 12.73 12.33 12.69
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 2.51   3.71   3.78 5.26 2.51 2.92 4.42
First round 18 3.00   4.46   4.24 4.01 5.89 3.00 5.14
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 42.37   48.12   49.19 48.33 46.84 49.52 42.37
Combined First round 10 37.63   42.02   37.63 49.95 42.80 39.73 43.53
Pyraminx First round 14 6.09   7.17   7.60 6.09 6.86 7.05 30.47
Skewb Final 8 4.86   5.96   5.99 6.25 5.82 4.86 6.06
First round 6 4.50   5.35   6.10 4.65 6.65 4.50 5.29
Hippolyte Moreau    France
Hippolyte Moreau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.82   11.83   13.70 10.94 10.82 14.67 10.86
First round 19 9.70   11.35   12.23 12.05 10.43 9.70 11.56
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.47   3.93   3.47 4.76 3.84 4.13 3.81
First round 33 5.36   6.08   6.03 6.46 5.91 6.31 5.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 44.22   52.16   46.44 44.22 57.02 53.02 1:01.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:48.00     1:48.00 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 22.52   25.85   22.52 26.87 29.81 27.23 23.44
Combined First round 27 28.53   33.57   28.53 DNF 37.15 33.99 29.56
Skewb First round 17 5.69   8.09   5.69 14.12 7.36 9.70 7.20
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 4/8 52:11     4/8 52:11
Ilona Ansel    France
Ilona Ansel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.53   10.39   10.45 10.44 10.53 10.29 8.53
Second round 6 8.09   8.87   9.98 8.09 8.91 8.56 9.15
First round 8 9.13   9.91   9.99 9.14 10.60 12.06 9.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.56   4.09   3.71 3.63 2.56 6.26 4.94
Second round 10 2.55   3.62   3.44 3.87 2.55 3.60 3.83
First round 11 3.36   3.62   3.55 3.65 3.66 3.36 3.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 43.39   48.90   46.63 50.60 43.39 1:05.55 49.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:42.52     2:03.82 1:42.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 20.66   24.56   23.07 28.31 22.30 20.66 35.05
Second round 8 17.42   20.83   20.18 21.06 21.24 17.42 27.72
Combined First round 18 23.23   24.37   25.01 23.23 24.88 23.23 25.78
Megaminx Final 2 40.61   46.06   53.57 45.48 45.85 40.61 46.85
Combined First round 2 42.75   47.45   45.29 42.75 53.77 46.18 50.87
Pyraminx First round 11 5.14   5.61   5.50 5.52 5.14 5.80 6.48
Skewb Final 9 4.73   6.26   6.66 7.53 6.71 5.41 4.73
First round 5 4.45   5.17   4.45 5.57 5.63 4.98 4.95
Square-1 Final 8 13.53   22.34   13.53 19.63 24.49 30.10 22.91
Combined First round 9 21.34   25.01   23.34 21.34 26.55 25.14 32.19
Jules Desjardin    France
Jules Desjardin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.87   7.73   7.62 12.52 6.87 7.68 7.90
Second round 1 5.87   7.95   7.33 7.55 9.19 5.87 8.98
First round 10 8.65   10.24   11.29 10.40 8.65 11.70 9.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 3.70   5.30   5.09 3.70 7.31 7.09 3.72
First round 16 3.04   4.01   4.39 4.42 3.27 4.38 3.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 28.57   31.61   28.57 31.79 35.96 32.30 30.75
Combined First round 1 28.48   31.92   28.48 31.03 31.70 33.02 34.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:04.31   1:08.29   1:04.31 1:05.48 1:20.93 1:12.00 1:07.38
Combined First round 3 1:01.98   1:07.30   1:13.69 1:10.67 1:05.71 1:05.53 1:01.98
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:32.00   2:46.10   2:51.49 2:54.81 2:32.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:17.80     4:17.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.43   21.48   17.79 23.96 22.69 33.03 15.43
Second round 6 16.32   19.14   18.77 22.23 17.83 16.32 20.83
Combined First round 10 16.40   20.61   20.58 26.11 20.76 16.40 20.49
Pyraminx Final 1 1.84   2.96   2.99 3.25 1.84 DNF 2.63
First round 2 2.26   3.52   4.13 2.26 4.32 3.50 2.94
Square-1 Final 5 15.40   16.62   17.51 15.40 19.14 15.63 16.71
Combined First round 6 12.84   18.50   23.28 16.53 15.70 12.84 DNF
Juliette Sébastien    France
Juliette Sébastien
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.62   7.89   7.25 9.19 6.62 9.35 7.23
Second round 7 7.50   9.37   9.94 9.79 8.37 12.60 7.50
First round 1 5.94   7.52   5.94 8.56 7.56 7.34 7.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.65   2.23   DNF 2.12 1.65 2.08 2.49
Second round 3 2.05   2.75   2.15 3.03 3.06 2.05 3.46
First round 2 1.53   2.35   1.58 3.20 2.27 DNF 1.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 29.19   38.19   35.49 42.48 39.11 29.19 39.96
Combined First round 4 30.40   36.37   37.26 35.33 36.70 37.08 30.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:03.89   1:09.73   1:08.84 1:25.13 1:13.10 1:03.89 1:07.26
Combined First round 5 1:06.84   1:10.66   1:13.15 1:09.87 1:08.96 1:15.65 1:06.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:14.06     4:14.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 2:05.09   DNF   DNF 2:05.09 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.20   12.17   11.32 14.33 13.83 10.20 11.37
Second round 1 11.27   12.20   11.27 12.95 11.75 15.57 11.90
Combined First round 2 9.91   13.59   15.79 15.68 10.88 14.22 9.91
Megaminx Final 1 39.18   44.23   42.28 43.97 59.52 46.45 39.18
Combined First round 1 42.39   47.03   53.98 45.54 45.61 42.39 49.95
Pyraminx First round 12 4.58   6.57   6.48 7.27 DNF 4.58 5.97
Skewb First round 11 5.11   6.64   5.85 5.11 6.85 7.42 7.22
Kévin Gaudillère    France
Kévin Gaudillère
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 10.71   DNF   20.26 44.17 10.71 DNF DNF
Laura Mellier    Switzerland
Laura Mellier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.53   12.68   11.94 13.23 11.53 12.86 13.29
First round 17 10.46   11.28   13.46 10.96 11.83 10.46 11.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 5.08   6.65   7.17 5.08 8.27 6.18 6.59
First round 36 3.35   6.27   5.96 10.31 3.35 5.73 7.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 51.00   53.50   54.48 55.80 51.00 53.22 52.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:30.99   1:43.47   1:51.94 1:39.41 1:30.99 1:42.71 1:48.29
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:55.88   3:06.79   2:56.83 2:55.88 3:27.67
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 4:32.11     4:32.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 20.29   25.45   23.44 20.29 29.44 30.63 23.47
Combined First round 25 23.86   29.80   29.57 23.86 31.85 27.97 32.46
Megaminx Final 10 1:10.36   1:21.24   1:30.99 1:18.80 1:23.99 1:20.94 1:10.36
Combined First round 10 1:10.55   1:20.44   1:33.31 1:21.74 1:24.20 1:15.39 1:10.55
Pyraminx First round 21 5.40   9.10   5.40 8.95 13.74 8.15 10.19
Skewb First round 27 9.92   11.77   12.79 12.04 13.33 10.49 9.92
Square-1 Final 2 9.16   12.36   12.92 9.16 13.53 10.98 13.17
Combined First round 3 7.89   14.06   15.16 10.87 16.36 7.89 16.14
Laurent Reynaud    France
Laurent Reynaud
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 32.93   39.67   32.93 43.95 33.05 44.96 42.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 3:11.09   DNF   3:11.09 DNF DNF
First round 8 3:04.11   DNF   3:04.11 DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 30 4:35.23     4:35.23 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Léo Bailly    France
Léo Bailly
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 6.81   8.68   6.81 11.43 9.56 7.50 8.98
Second round 5 8.11   8.79   8.52 9.17 8.85 9.01 8.11
First round 3 7.53   8.58   8.10 7.98 9.93 9.66 7.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.10   2.27   2.10 2.64 2.35 2.17 2.28
Second round 9 2.12   3.61   3.50 3.86 3.95 2.12 3.47
First round 7 2.40   3.12   7.24 2.40 3.34 2.57 3.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 41.87   49.32   51.83 52.85 52.90 41.87 43.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 20.14   21.72   22.44 20.27 20.14 22.46 24.82
Combined First round 7 16.80   20.03   16.80 27.47 20.53 19.15 20.41
Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:29.48   1:55.03   1:29.48 1:54.53 1:42.38 2:21.36 2:08.18
Pyraminx First round 15 5.89   7.81   11.39 7.00 7.67 5.89 8.76
Skewb Final 1 2.28   3.25   3.54 2.95 5.08 2.28 3.25
First round 1 2.46   4.03   6.34 4.05 2.46 5.04 3.01
Square-1 Combined First round 14 26.92   31.92   33.42 26.92 28.25 37.06 34.08
Lionel Malloggi    France
Lionel Malloggi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 12.35   13.79   16.61 12.35 13.85 13.50 14.01
First round 39 12.53   15.99   16.25 13.96 17.75 12.53 19.46
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 3.34   5.98   8.02 DNF 3.34 4.05 5.87
First round 39 3.60   6.81   6.43 6.91 9.61 3.60 7.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 59.13   1:04.01   1:17.23 59.98 1:04.11 59.13 1:07.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:34.24   DNF   2:34.24 DNF DNF
First round 7 3:02.13   DNF   DNF 3:02.13 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Luc Rabeyrin    France
Luc Rabeyrin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.34   12.63   12.44 13.78 14.87 11.34 11.66
First round 28 9.84   13.34   15.74 12.38 20.75 11.89 9.84
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.96   4.24   4.56 3.96 4.01 4.14 4.66
First round 24 3.77   4.74   3.77 7.54 3.95 4.02 6.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 40.04   51.59   58.73 48.63 52.00 54.15 40.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:46.61     1:46.61 2:02.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 19.41   23.04   20.56 19.41 24.12 25.57 24.45
Combined First round 19 21.71   24.75   24.24 21.71 27.49 24.74 25.26
Pyraminx Final 7 2.95   4.65   2.95 5.90 3.22 5.89 4.83
First round 1 2.42   3.27   4.27 2.42 2.68 3.83 3.30
Skewb First round 13 4.65   7.02   6.75 4.65 9.32 5.92 8.40
Lucas Déglise    France
Lucas Déglise
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.33   8.79   8.33 8.60 8.92 8.86 11.08
Second round 2 7.74   8.43   8.17 9.81 7.74 9.24 7.88
First round 5 8.04   9.02   8.04 11.22 10.66 8.18 8.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.85   2.88   3.59 2.88 3.19 1.85 2.58
Second round 5 1.75   3.28   3.75 3.78 2.89 1.75 3.20
First round 10 2.16   3.61   2.47 2.16 3.83 4.54 11.73
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 27.50   32.83   32.78 30.44 27.50 36.15 35.27
Combined First round 2 30.07   32.17   30.07 30.50 31.79 34.21 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:03.74   1:08.57   1:04.26 1:14.78 1:19.13 1:06.66 1:03.74
Combined First round 2 1:01.62   1:06.49   1:03.18 1:16.42 1:01.62 1:08.18 1:08.12
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:01.34   2:05.24   2:02.85 2:01.34 2:11.52
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 2:59.06   3:07.63   2:59.06 3:16.25 3:07.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.01   15.71   20.67 14.05 13.01 16.99 16.08
Second round 3 14.53   16.38   17.57 20.20 16.46 15.10 14.53
Combined First round 3 13.33   16.29   13.33 16.35 15.66 16.87 17.12
Megaminx Final 6 59.16   1:06.25   1:05.45 1:08.96 1:04.35 1:19.09 59.16
Combined First round 6 58.63   1:03.10   1:13.94 58.63 1:03.06 1:02.22 1:04.03
Pyraminx Final 4 2.63   3.79   3.77 8.75 2.63 3.93 3.68
First round 5 4.08   4.60   5.42 4.63 4.54 4.08 4.64
Skewb Final 4 3.97   4.94   5.46 8.42 4.89 4.48 3.97
First round 4 4.10   4.74   6.24 4.55 4.65 4.10 5.01
Square-1 Final 1 7.48   10.58   7.48 12.50 9.42 11.28 11.05
Combined First round 1 6.33   8.78   6.33 7.82 10.09 8.44 12.95
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Malaury Michelland    France
Malaury Michelland
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 21.58   25.73   21.58 24.94 29.93 26.54 25.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 5.40   8.08   5.40 8.14 8.74 8.00 8.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:34.36     1:54.20 1:34.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 1:06.09     DNF 1:06.09
Megaminx Combined First round 28 3:43.38     4:06.96 3:43.38
Pyraminx First round 30 7.37   13.06   15.09 7.37 16.01 12.65 11.43
Skewb First round 30 12.64   15.20   14.53 16.02 15.06 16.90 12.64
Square-1 Combined First round 26 1:36.30     DNF 1:36.30
Marie Vincent    France
Marie Vincent
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 9.32   10.67   9.32 10.89 13.98 10.19 10.94
First round 15 9.32   11.06   11.88 16.84 10.72 10.57 9.32
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 4.55   7.03   DNF 4.55 9.10 6.55 5.43
First round 17 3.37   4.40   7.93 4.78 4.46 3.37 3.95
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 37.88   41.36   40.38 37.88 41.19 42.52 42.89
Combined First round 8 32.72   40.65   42.43 40.70 42.00 39.26 32.72
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:09.66   1:18.06   1:09.66 1:20.12 1:13.53 1:25.74 1:20.54
Combined First round 10 1:12.46   1:19.95   1:28.91 1:19.95 1:12.99 1:26.91 1:12.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:21.01   2:27.91   2:27.25 2:21.01 2:35.48
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:43.20   3:48.12   3:43.20 3:44.72 3:56.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 19.79   25.22   26.87 21.67 19.79 27.11 DNF
Combined First round 15 18.82   22.82   24.50 36.69 18.82 22.18 21.77
Megaminx Final 7 58.86   1:07.07   58.86 1:09.40 1:04.39 1:11.88 1:07.41
Combined First round 8 58.83   1:10.16   1:19.28 58.83 1:12.70 1:04.76 1:13.02
Pyraminx First round 19 6.90   8.64   6.90 9.36 11.58 7.75 8.82
Skewb First round 23 6.48   10.07   6.48 11.35 7.30 13.41 11.55
Square-1 Final 7 19.47   21.08   19.47 21.95 21.72 23.20 19.56
Combined First round 7 18.71   19.27   18.97 22.07 19.98 18.86 18.71
Martin Dieny    France
Martin Dieny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 14.73   17.64   17.23 17.71 18.89 17.99 14.73
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 3.78   5.78   5.62 5.22 3.78 6.51 8.68
First round 27 4.21   5.33   5.06 6.30 4.21 4.72 6.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 51.36   58.46   56.35 53.24 51.36 1:11.80 1:05.79
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 4:55.72     4:55.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 22 6.85   9.19   8.29 22.03 10.74 6.85 8.55
Skewb First round 28 9.06   12.29   10.06 9.06 17.23 16.00 10.80
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Matteo Cucinotta    Italy
Matteo Cucinotta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 20.75   23.04   20.75 22.50 25.20 21.41 30.73
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 5.47   6.09   5.70 6.09 6.49 5.47 7.51
First round 40 5.45   6.88   5.45 DNF 5.74 7.08 7.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:49.05     1:53.92 1:49.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 48.68     59.10 48.68
Megaminx Combined First round 27 3:16.49     3:18.00 3:16.49
Pyraminx First round 25 6.68   9.92   10.14 6.68 11.53 10.85 8.78
Skewb First round 24 5.77   10.96   16.28 8.48 16.35 8.11 5.77
Matthieu Chavaren    France
Matthieu Chavaren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 39 14.21   22.46   41.02 14.21 26.16 20.22 21.01
Maxime Evano    France
Maxime Evano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 18.80   19.98   18.80 26.12 19.04 19.94 20.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 4.19   8.57   5.72 DNF 4.19 9.03 10.95
Nathan Bonora    France
Nathan Bonora
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 51.28   57.83   1:27.56 58.69 51.28 55.79 59.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 21.45   23.36   22.91 21.45 24.96 25.91 22.22
Nathan Navoizat    France
Nathan Navoizat
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 42.68   54.63   1:03.96 56.37 42.68 1:07.38 43.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 16.79   33.44   22.09 58.91 19.38 16.79 58.84
Pyraminx First round 37 13.79   18.79   13.79 20.61 16.17 19.58 22.15
Skewb First round 36 44.46   1:05.50   1:02.91 44.46 DNF 1:26.17 47.43
Nicolas Gertner    France
Nicolas Gertner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.40   8.87   8.44 12.16 7.40 9.14 9.02
Second round 4 7.82   8.58   8.02 8.73 9.33 7.82 8.98
First round 2 5.86   8.26   9.32 7.81 7.68 5.86 9.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.96   2.82   5.69 3.64 1.96 2.49 2.34
Second round 4 2.55   3.03   3.99 3.32 3.16 2.62 2.55
First round 5 2.13   2.94   2.98 DNF 2.50 2.13 3.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.19   35.93   35.97 41.74 35.19 35.49 36.33
Combined First round 7 36.47   40.20   36.80 47.22 36.47 42.87 40.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:12.39   1:20.62   1:19.77 1:12.39 1:22.68 1:21.38 1:20.70
Combined First round 6 1:10.67   1:15.26   1:16.75 1:15.73 1:13.30 1:10.67 1:24.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:33.94   2:49.70   2:33.94 3:09.55 2:45.62
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 5:14.56     5:14.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.29   14.28   19.28 13.82 15.56 13.45 11.29
Second round 2 10.85   13.85   11.73 15.11 10.85 15.69 14.72
Combined First round 1 11.01   12.45   11.01 11.11 14.24 13.32 12.92
Megaminx Final 9 1:06.07   1:11.79   1:08.76 1:10.30 1:25.90 1:06.07 1:16.31
Combined First round 7 1:01.05   1:08.15   1:03.87 1:01.05 1:07.45 1:13.13 1:13.45
Pyraminx Final 6 2.94   4.24   2.94 6.72 3.40 5.09 4.22
First round 7 3.80   4.73   3.81 5.97 3.80 6.02 4.42
Skewb Final 5 4.51   5.29   4.51 5.16 6.03 5.22 5.50
First round 7 3.22   5.37   3.22 7.04 4.36 5.57 6.18
Square-1 Combined First round 15 18.76   31.95   32.93 DNF 18.76 24.98 37.95
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Noé Bourdon    France
Noé Bourdon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.17   10.71   12.33 11.48 10.48 10.17 10.17
First round 11 9.64   10.66   9.64 12.06 10.06 9.87 15.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.31   3.55   2.47 3.89 5.68 2.31 4.28
Second round 6 2.01   3.34   2.27 6.13 2.22 2.01 5.52
First round 3 2.17   2.35   2.64 2.17 2.52 2.29 2.23
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:14.19   1:19.31   1:14.49 1:18.30 1:14.19 DNF 1:25.15
Combined First round 8 1:09.87   1:16.91   1:15.99 1:09.87 1:14.68 1:20.69 1:20.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 17.09   18.83   17.09 20.44 18.38 19.47 18.63
Second round 5 15.81   18.69   19.46 17.07 20.88 15.81 19.54
Combined First round 8 15.67   20.20   20.85 15.90 23.86 15.67 31.46
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 5/7 55:07     5/7 55:07
Paul de Saint Albin    France
Paul de Saint Albin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 20.48   21.11   20.49 20.80 20.48 22.05 30.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 7.60   8.27   8.23 8.04 8.54 7.60 8.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 41.70     53.16 41.70
Pyraminx First round 35 9.58   18.26   9.58 15.86 20.71 20.64 18.28
Paul Faivre    France
Paul Faivre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 31.64   41.28   43.38 46.08 31.64 39.82 40.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 12.37   17.67   21.08 14.54 17.39 DNF 12.37
Philippe Virouleau    France
Philippe Virouleau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 11.66   13.08   13.67 11.66 11.83 14.18 13.75
First round 22 10.30   11.74   12.46 10.30 11.76 13.06 11.00
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 2.84   3.62   3.88 3.53 5.37 2.84 3.45
First round 4 2.25   2.56   2.76 2.25 2.41 3.42 2.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 36.08   42.47   36.08 45.77 45.63 41.41 40.38
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:15.64   1:19.01   1:18.10 1:25.26 1:16.91 1:22.03 1:15.64
Combined First round 9 1:13.21   1:18.88   1:13.21 1:28.22 1:26.07 1:13.55 1:17.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:30.29   2:34.40   2:38.40 2:30.29 2:34.50
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:37.40   3:46.69   3:53.73 3:37.40 3:48.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:52.40   DNF   DNF 2:52.40 DNF
First round 6 2:28.17   DNF   DNF 3:11.14 2:28.17
Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:10.89   1:23.31   1:52.71 1:34.33 1:10.89 1:22.64 1:12.96
Square-1 Final 9 18.56   24.49   26.67 28.49 21.65 18.56 25.14
Combined First round 5 16.54   18.06   30.17 17.61 16.54 19.66 16.91
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 4/4 23:52     4/4 23:52
Piotr Zambrzycki    Poland
Piotr Zambrzycki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 22.99   37.19   42.41 34.90 34.26 22.99 47.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 16.47   32.52   29.37 1:05.88 42.86 16.47 25.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 44.93     47.72 44.93
Quentin Bourduge    France
Quentin Bourduge
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 37.09   46.20   47.51 37.09 48.44 42.66 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 7.36   9.53   7.81 7.36 12.97 11.73 9.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 40 14.94   DNF   DNF DNF DNF 14.94 21.03
Skewb First round 35 14.81   21.80   14.81 50.25 26.51 20.18 18.70
Raphaël Weis    France
Raphaël Weis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 15.09   16.34   17.27 17.56 15.16 15.09 16.59
First round 35 13.91   14.47   14.65 14.59 DNF 13.91 14.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 7.17   7.60   9.32 7.34 7.17 7.48 7.98
Rémi Perrin    France
Rémi Perrin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 10.86   14.29   14.71 14.75 10.86 16.73 13.42
First round 20 9.48   11.49   12.78 9.48 10.38 12.38 11.71
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 4.03   7.78   4.03 10.11 DNF 5.16 8.08
First round 26 4.97   5.30   5.17 5.20 5.78 4.97 5.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 44.73   50.02   51.13 48.96 44.73 49.98 51.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:28.04   1:35.31   1:43.90 1:38.52 1:28.04 1:39.11 1:28.29
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 3:26.87     3:26.87
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 5:38.51     5:38.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 24 21.08   27.98   28.90 25.54 21.08 37.21 29.50
Combined First round 22 21.90   25.60   22.96 21.90 25.75 28.99 28.08
Megaminx Final 3 44.83   50.47   52.62 44.83 46.67 52.12 1:00.45
Combined First round 3 48.20   53.73   48.20 55.67 58.94 51.34 54.19
Pyraminx First round 17 4.51   7.96   4.51 7.62 6.44 10.45 9.82
Skewb First round 15 6.07   7.59   7.67 8.65 14.12 6.07 6.46
Square-1 Combined First round 12 25.52   28.08   30.01 25.52 25.90 28.32 33.87
Sam Goutagneux    France
Sam Goutagneux
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 19.28   23.87   24.84 19.28 22.81 23.95 25.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 7.64   8.81   8.74 9.17 17.45 7.64 8.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:55.67     2:20.49 1:55.67
Megaminx Combined First round 29 3:53.64     4:03.70 3:53.64
Pyraminx First round 32 8.46   13.56   17.43 13.04 17.64 8.46 10.20
Skewb First round 21 5.72   9.38   5.72 7.02 10.62 10.51 10.87
Square-1 Combined First round 19 39.65   41.50   44.80 40.00 41.11 43.40 39.65
Samuel Simko    Slovakia
Samuel Simko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.80   8.79   11.45 8.40 7.80 9.18 8.78
Second round 3 7.47   8.57   9.14 7.47 8.01 11.32 8.55
First round 4 7.85   8.94   8.52 10.73 9.42 8.87 7.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.73   2.36   1.73 2.27 2.35 3.17 2.46
Second round 8 2.49   3.60   3.87 4.43 6.50 2.49 2.50
First round 8 2.22   3.19   2.22 4.21 2.73 3.07 3.76
Tanguy Martin    France
Tanguy Martin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 27.76   32.98   35.05 35.10 49.17 27.76 28.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 4.67   9.74   14.69 6.68 11.60 10.95 4.67
Pyraminx First round 34 8.26   17.07   21.69 8.26 20.20 13.53 17.49
Skewb First round 32 12.32   17.50   12.32 17.37 19.67 18.20 16.94
Théo Monteau    France
Théo Monteau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 9.51   13.17   13.80 16.23 9.51 13.25 12.45
First round 36 12.58   14.75   14.34 16.19 13.73 12.58 18.84
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 3.61   5.22   6.41 3.61 4.56 4.69 6.44
First round 38 3.81   6.48   3.81 6.87 9.32 7.17 5.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 51.46   53.95   1:03.16 51.97 51.46 52.22 57.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 2:29.38     2:29.38 3:20.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 54.33     54.33 57.85
Valentin Hoffmann    France
Valentin Hoffmann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.91   10.22   9.80 9.76 11.11 11.44 8.91
Second round 9 8.12   9.58   10.47 8.12 9.08 9.20 11.68
First round 7 9.14   9.60   9.73 9.14 9.73 13.35 9.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.45   4.14   3.68 3.45 5.22 5.17 3.58
First round 9 3.06   3.34   3.57 3.06 5.93 3.08 3.37
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 31.77   34.17   37.71 32.25 32.55 39.16 31.77
Combined First round 3 33.96   35.12   36.37 34.31 33.96 34.67 42.80
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:04.22   1:05.78   1:04.22 1:05.04 1:06.49 1:09.13 1:05.82
Combined First round 1 1:02.80   1:06.20   1:04.10 1:02.80 1:04.42 1:10.08 1:12.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 1:58.84   2:05.50   2:06.99 2:10.66 1:58.84
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:10.89   3:30.84   3:48.75 3:10.89 3:32.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 18.78   21.03   18.78 22.45 19.60 21.32 22.17
Second round 7 12.18   19.52   17.86 29.13 12.18 18.49 22.20
Combined First round 12 16.71   20.98   19.86 16.71 40.29 19.42 23.66
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:12.39   1:24.36   1:24.00 1:12.39 1:39.25 1:28.00 1:21.08
Valentin Tempere    France
Valentin Tempere
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 45.08   52.11   51.82 51.33 45.08 53.18 54.92
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 3:23.52     3:23.52
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 5:31.24     5:31.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 13.61   22.04   25.19 22.69 21.50 13.61 21.93
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:11.27   1:24.23   1:37.37 1:11.27 1:22.57 1:30.07 1:20.06
Skewb Final 10 5.62   6.94   8.24 6.68 8.70 5.62 5.89
First round 10 5.73   6.53   7.56 5.73 5.78 14.00 6.25
Square-1 Combined First round 13 20.28   31.71   42.98 33.89 30.31 20.28 30.92
Victor Dieny    France
Victor Dieny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 11.91   15.06   13.99 18.05 14.98 16.20 11.91
First round 38 14.41   15.84   14.57 16.19 16.91 14.41 16.75
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.67   4.96   5.15 4.88 4.85 3.67 6.19
First round 30 4.01   5.68   5.02 6.58 9.35 5.43 4.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:02.30   1:07.74   1:06.33 1:02.30 1:09.27 1:07.63 1:11.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 24 2:09.22     2:46.06 2:09.22
Pyraminx First round 28 7.15   12.44   13.55 8.35 18.50 15.42 7.15
Skewb First round 20 5.58   9.35   12.59 11.49 7.45 9.11 5.58
Square-1 Combined First round 17 28.58   38.29   37.71 38.26 38.91 45.00 28.58
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 2/4 27:39     2/4 27:39
Virgile Perrot    France
Virgile Perrot
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 10.40   12.65   13.77 10.40 11.78 15.80 12.39
First round 25 10.86   12.78   16.47 12.40 11.36 10.86 14.57
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.66   4.39   4.89 3.68 4.61 3.66 6.80
First round 12 2.57   3.63   4.12 2.57 3.34 3.44 5.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 47.31   54.88   52.67 56.50 55.75 47.31 56.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 20.68   23.39   20.68 22.97 22.85 24.35 25.27
Second round 4 16.90   18.08   16.90 17.53 19.49 19.78 17.21
Combined First round 4 17.80   19.00   21.25 18.58 17.80 20.25 18.17
Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:16.79   1:23.52   1:16.79 1:21.77 DNF 1:18.89 1:29.89
Pyraminx Final 5 2.45   4.11   3.92 4.57 2.45 DNF 3.83
First round 10 4.19   5.29   5.01 DNF 4.40 6.46 4.19
Skewb Final 7 3.14   5.56   6.84 5.47 10.88 3.14 4.37
First round 9 3.04   6.12   3.04 DNF 4.98 7.68 5.71
Square-1 Final 4 11.90   14.77   13.44 11.90 22.00 17.98 12.88
Combined First round 4 10.73   15.96   10.73 19.68 14.51 13.68 20.00
Wilfrid Py    France
Wilfrid Py
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 9.98   11.29   9.98 12.58 11.09 11.45 11.34
First round 26 10.45   12.85   11.04 15.00 14.68 12.83 10.45
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 3.96   7.15   7.98 3.96 6.69 8.25 6.77
First round 31 5.11   6.03   6.71 6.16 8.83 5.21 5.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 47.23   52.34   52.15 51.49 53.37 47.23 53.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:24.85   1:35.42   1:40.51 1:38.40 1:43.44 1:27.35 1:24.85
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:16.09     3:16.09
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 5:17.91     5:17.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:17.94   DNF   1:23.86 DNF 1:17.94
First round 1 1:21.23   1:41.54   1:54.10 1:49.29 1:21.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 28 25.17   29.59   1:02.26 34.92 25.17 26.08 27.76
Combined First round 30 34.76     34.76 38.67
Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:31.03   1:50.68   2:55.43 1:37.88 1:31.03 1:51.69 2:02.46
Pyraminx First round 23 8.50   9.34   9.59 17.42 9.45 8.97 8.50
Skewb First round 25 9.34   11.23   9.83 12.11 11.76 19.17 9.34
Square-1 Combined First round 24 1:20.54     DNF 1:20.54
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 8/11 58:42     8/11 58:42