Taiwan Championship 2020

Date City WCA LInk
2020-12-18~20  Taiwan, New Taipei City Taiwan Championship 2020

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 6.60  Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 7.72  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 8.13
 2x2x2 Cube  Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 2.29  Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2.35  Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2.45
 4x4x4 Cube  Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 24.83  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 27.78  He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 29.62
 5x5x5 Cube  Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 45.12  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 50.11  Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 57.54
 6x6x6 Cube  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:41.89  Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:43.93  He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 1:44.20
 7x7x7 Cube  Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:35.85  Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:40.36  Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 2:41.25
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 26.98  Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 38.46  Wayne Pi 1:28.25
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 28  Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 34  Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 35
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 11.32  He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 12.12  Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 15.15
 Rubik's Clock  Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.43  Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 6.95  Wei-Chen Hsieh (謝維宸) 6.99
 Megaminx  Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 42.22  Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 49.61  Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 49.73
 Pyraminx  Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 3.54  He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 4.15  Kui-En Chiu (邱奎恩) 4.16
 Skewb  Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 4.41  Zong-Xing Yang (楊宗興) 4.74  Siau Hong Da (蕭宏達) 5.03
 Square-1  Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 8.72  Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 9.20  Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 9.84
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 3:29.20  Wayne Pi 6:43.57  Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 31:10.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 8:03.82  Wayne Pi 18:08.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Wayne Pi 13/15 51:10  Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖) 10/10 56:34  Chih-Sheng Hsieh (謝志昇) 3/4 20:33
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 5.89   6.59    Taiwan 6.03 7.29 5.89 6.74 7.00
2 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.14   8.07    Taiwan 7.14 8.18 13.93 7.21 8.83
3 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 7.34   8.36    Taiwan 9.33 8.50 7.40 7.34 9.18
4 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 7.89   8.47    Taiwan 11.20 8.68 8.68 8.06 7.89
5 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 8.26   8.92    Taiwan 10.14 8.26 9.31 8.70 8.76
6 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 7.97   9.54    Taiwan 9.42 9.69 10.68 9.52 7.97
7 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 8.73   9.63    Taiwan 9.20 9.43 8.73 10.25 11.06
8 Wayne Pi 9.33   9.68    Taiwan 9.36 10.08 9.88 9.33 9.80
9 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 7.94   9.84    Taiwan 8.40 12.37 9.55 7.94 11.57
10 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 8.99   9.95    Taiwan 11.32 8.99 11.06 9.45 9.35
11 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 9.11   9.98    Taiwan 10.09 9.11 9.68 11.44 10.18
12 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 7.60   10.20    Taiwan 11.77 10.05 9.19 7.60 11.35
13 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 7.98   10.21    Taiwan 22.84 11.17 10.00 9.47 7.98
14 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 8.96   10.21    Taiwan 9.45 8.96 12.11 10.54 10.63
15 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 9.93   10.25    Taiwan 10.00 9.93 10.27 10.47 11.34
16 Bo-Yan Wu (吳柏彥) 9.43   10.27    Taiwan 13.45 10.54 9.75 9.43 10.51
17 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 9.54   10.40    Taiwan 9.54 10.46 11.87 10.37 10.37
18 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 8.08   10.42    Taiwan 9.66 10.11 11.56 8.08 11.48
19 Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 9.13   10.44    Taiwan 9.63 9.13 11.57 13.80 10.12
20 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 9.70   10.53    Taiwan 10.37 11.40 9.70 9.83 11.45
21 Kai-Lun Cheng (鄭凱倫) 9.24   10.65    Taiwan 9.24 12.59 11.48 10.86 9.61
22 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 9.73   10.88    Taiwan 11.19 11.66 12.00 9.73 9.79
23 Yung-Chun Tsai (蔡詠竣) 9.67   10.92    Taiwan 9.67 10.77 13.14 11.54 10.45
24 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 8.27   11.04    Taiwan 11.95 11.68 10.64 8.27 10.80
25 Chia-Jui Lin (林家睿) 9.72   11.10    Taiwan 9.72 10.61 12.05 10.64 12.09
26 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 10.31   11.27    Taiwan 12.10 10.31 10.56 11.49 11.76
27 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 9.85   11.29    Taiwan 9.85 11.16 11.32 11.76 11.39
28 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 8.84   11.31    Taiwan 10.83 8.84 11.89 11.21 13.98
29 Nien-Ping Chen (陳念平) 10.69   11.36    Taiwan 12.29 11.00 11.28 11.81 10.69
30 Yung-Hung Cheng (鄭永鴻) 11.10   11.39    Taiwan 11.10 11.88 11.19 11.73 11.26
31 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 8.70   11.47    Taiwan 11.76 10.60 8.70 12.35 12.05
32 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 9.03   11.51    Taiwan 10.97 13.11 9.03 11.91 11.66
33 Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘) 10.32   11.56    Taiwan 10.32 12.16 10.36 14.03 12.15
34 Hong-An Lai (賴泓安) 9.42   11.58    Taiwan 10.91 12.73 11.90 11.93 9.42
35 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 10.44   11.70    Taiwan 10.44 11.83 10.54 12.72 14.30
36 Alan Kuo (郭建廷) 9.92   11.73    Taiwan 12.28 11.25 DNF 11.66 9.92
37 Siau Hong Da (蕭宏達) 10.39   11.90    Malaysia 10.39 11.32 12.08 12.31 12.55
38 Kui-En Chiu (邱奎恩) 8.70   11.92    Taiwan 13.99 10.52 11.26 23.13 8.70
39 Wan-Ying Chen (陳婉瑩) 11.34   12.10    Taiwan 11.97 11.64 11.34 14.52 12.70
40 Chih-Jia Lin (林志嘉) 10.35   12.12    Taiwan 12.49 11.40 10.35 14.36 12.47
41 Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 11.49   12.25    Taiwan 11.83 12.68 12.23 13.93 11.49
42 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 10.36   12.27    Taiwan 10.36 11.09 12.37 13.36 16.98
43 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 11.16   12.35    Taiwan 11.16 13.75 11.67 14.15 11.62
44 Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 10.60   12.39    Taiwan 12.84 10.60 14.86 13.00 11.33
45 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 10.45   12.48    Indonesia 10.91 10.45 DNF 12.67 13.86
46 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 11.91   12.58    Taiwan 12.53 11.91 13.25 12.88 12.34
47 Tun-Yang Chu (鞠敦揚) 9.88   12.67    Taiwan 13.91 11.70 12.57 9.88 13.75
48 Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 10.15   12.68    Taiwan 12.83 11.48 15.04 10.15 13.74
49 Kuo-Che Ma (馬國哲) 11.83   12.69    Taiwan 12.22 13.55 13.04 12.82 11.83
50 Ya-Cyuan Huang (黃御銓) 11.24   12.74    Taiwan 11.24 14.40 12.74 11.77 13.72
51 Alyssa Chi (季家祺) 9.64   12.76    Taiwan 12.40 13.25 9.64 15.15 12.64
52 Tzu-Ang Wang (王子昂) 10.23   12.81    Taiwan 12.24 15.24 11.20 10.23 15.00
53 Han-Wei Huang (黃漢威) 12.24   13.11    Taiwan 12.38 13.47 15.90 12.24 13.47
54 Cheng-Han Chu (朱政翰) 11.41   13.14    Taiwan 11.41 12.15 11.74 15.52 15.84
55 Yen-Chen Chiang (江彥辰) 11.51   13.25    Taiwan 11.51 14.60 12.15 15.08 12.99
56 Rui Yu (余睿) 11.40   13.36    Taiwan 15.56 11.40 12.68 11.85 DNF
57 Guan-Yi Huang (黃冠嶧) 10.91   13.37    Taiwan 15.31 11.99 13.91 14.21 10.91
58 Yung-Ching Yang (楊詠晴) 11.52   13.42    Taiwan 14.24 11.52 13.83 12.20 15.43
59 Li-Wen Chou (周力文) 11.68   13.55    Taiwan 14.76 11.68 12.75 14.02 13.89
60 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 12.87   13.61    Taiwan 13.64 13.70 12.87 13.49 15.32
61 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 12.59   13.70    Taiwan 12.92 12.59 15.75 12.76 15.43
62 Jhih-Chi Yang (楊智期) 10.76   13.74    Taiwan 13.53 13.38 14.32 15.22 10.76
63 Hsiang-Cheng Kan (闞祥誠) 12.21   13.74    Taiwan 14.40 13.18 13.64 17.48 12.21
64 Wei-Chen Hsieh (謝維宸) 12.01   13.81    Taiwan 14.11 12.46 12.01 17.09 14.85
65 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 13.15   13.82    Taiwan 13.23 16.37 13.15 14.29 13.94
66 Yu-Chia Ku (古祐嘉) 12.21   13.83    Taiwan 16.47 13.16 14.20 14.13 12.21
67 Jerry Chung Yeung Ho (鍾養浩) 11.09   13.89    Hong Kong 14.40 14.44 11.09 14.11 13.15
68 Zheng-Da Liu (劉政達) 11.84   13.94    Taiwan 14.78 11.84 13.07 13.96 DNF
69 Cyuan-Jhong Wang (王詮中) 12.66   14.12    Taiwan 15.03 16.36 13.53 13.79 12.66
70 Zih-Siang Lin (林子翔) 12.78   14.19    Taiwan 14.23 16.35 14.40 12.78 13.94
71 Chung-Han Wang (王崇瀚) 12.03   14.21    Taiwan 17.31 16.94 12.48 12.03 13.21
72 Chen-An Yu (尤晨安) 12.90   14.25    Taiwan 12.90 13.89 DNF 13.80 15.07
73 Hong-Lin Tsai (蔡宏麟) 12.92   14.29    Taiwan 12.92 18.08 13.56 14.31 15.01
74 Yu-Nan Chen (陳宥男) 11.42   14.45    Taiwan 13.75 14.80 17.04 11.42 14.79
75 Zih-Siang Huang (黃子翔) 12.28   14.49    Taiwan 16.34 12.28 DNF 13.60 13.53
76 You-Jun Hsieh (謝侑峻) 9.73   14.53    Taiwan 12.71 19.42 9.73 15.31 15.56
77 Hao-En Hong (洪浩恩) 10.92   14.56    Taiwan 14.40 17.26 10.92 12.03 18.88
78 Chin-Shuan Wang (王至玄) 11.78   14.56    Taiwan 14.18 11.78 14.73 17.33 14.76
79 Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 11.50   14.75    Taiwan 15.97 16.07 12.92 11.50 15.37
80 Zong-Xing Yang (楊宗興) 11.94   14.75    Taiwan 16.88 11.94 13.39 15.05 15.80
81 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 12.78   14.79    Taiwan 15.91 12.78 17.90 12.95 15.51
82 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 12.76   14.82    Taiwan 15.87 12.76 15.36 17.63 13.24
83 Tong Wang (王瞳) 12.74   14.92    Taiwan 15.84 13.65 15.43 15.68 12.74
84 Yu-Chi Ku (古祐齊) 12.15   14.96    Taiwan 15.99 14.71 12.15 14.17 19.99
85 Wei-Yu Liao (廖威宇) 13.30   14.98    Taiwan 14.60 13.30 14.17 DNF 16.17
86 Su-Yu Huang (黃蘇毓) 11.97   15.00    Taiwan 15.49 15.01 11.97 14.49 15.51
87 An-Yuan Jhan (詹安元) 13.83   15.17    Taiwan 16.64 14.82 14.93 15.77 13.83
88 Po-Hsun Lai (賴柏勳) 10.72   15.19    Taiwan 16.82 23.36 14.72 14.03 10.72
89 Nan-Tien Lai (賴楠天) 13.33   15.19    Taiwan 16.82 16.84 15.39 13.36 13.33
90 Ruei-Hong Liang (梁睿紘) 14.64   15.21    Taiwan 16.02 14.71 14.64 14.91 20.48
91 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 12.66   15.35    Taiwan 15.92 16.60 15.92 14.20 12.66
92 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 11.65   15.48    Taiwan 11.65 15.58 15.54 17.71 15.32
93 Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 13.68   15.56    Taiwan 15.29 13.68 15.84 15.55 17.58
94 Yu-Hsien Huang (黃宇賢) 12.14   15.59    Taiwan 16.10 17.20 16.87 13.81 12.14
95 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 13.55   15.65    Taiwan 17.18 14.27 15.50 13.55 18.52
96 Jie-Yu Xie (謝傑宇) 14.16   15.75    Taiwan 22.14 18.69 14.16 14.26 14.29
97 Yi-Xuan Lin (林邑璇) 12.64   15.77    Taiwan 12.64 14.67 18.85 13.88 18.77
98 Yu-Kuan Hsieh (謝予寬) 13.51   16.09    Taiwan 13.51 16.60 16.22 15.46 19.74
99 Yuan-Kui Zeng (曾元奎) 12.46   16.28    Taiwan 17.06 21.50 14.76 17.03 12.46
100 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 14.12   16.49    Taiwan 20.99 16.00 17.16 16.31 14.12
101 Hsuan-Chun Wang (王鉉浚) 14.71   16.56    Taiwan 16.05 20.34 14.71 16.75 16.89
102 An-Heng Wang (王安珩) 15.41   16.60    Taiwan 16.79 16.86 20.60 15.41 16.14
103 Yu-Chun Wang (王禹鈞) 14.18   16.71    Taiwan 15.29 16.56 18.36 14.18 18.27
104 Ping-Yu Tsai (蔡秉祐) 15.71   16.80    Taiwan 15.71 18.72 16.23 16.80 17.37
105 Shih-Yu Yang (楊仕宇) 13.67   16.83    Taiwan 15.84 17.45 18.76 13.67 17.20
106 He-Ren Zhuang (莊賀仁) 14.31   16.94    Taiwan 19.60 14.31 16.03 17.60 17.18
107 Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 14.59   16.99    Taiwan 20.53 18.64 14.59 15.31 17.01
108 Zheng-Yi Li (李政益) 15.21   17.26    Taiwan 16.63 15.21 15.85 19.90 19.30
109 Cheng-Yang Hsu (徐承揚) 13.40   17.27    Taiwan 16.43 18.91 18.50 13.40 16.89
110 Yu-Cheng Wang (王禹程) 14.98   17.32    Taiwan 14.98 16.91 24.10 16.57 18.48
111 Ruei-Jyun Chang (張睿鈞) 13.13   17.37    Taiwan 13.13 28.75 16.86 14.26 20.99
112 Tz-Jiun Fu (傅子峻) 15.80   17.43    Taiwan 16.16 25.59 19.98 16.15 15.80
113 Chun-Yi Kao (高俊亦) 14.20   17.53    Taiwan 14.20 15.73 17.12 24.82 19.75
114 Hung-Wen Wu (吳竑彣) 14.24   17.83    Taiwan 20.11 25.15 14.24 18.81 14.58
115 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 14.22   18.13    Taiwan 17.84 14.22 17.77 18.79 18.88
116 Yzu-Hsuan Wang (王姿喧) 17.68   18.37    Taiwan 17.82 18.66 18.64 17.68 18.71
117 Shao-Qi Yu (余紹齊) 15.39   18.40    Taiwan 20.07 15.43 15.39 21.76 19.69
118 Chen-Jyun Pan (潘辰寯) 16.41   18.46    Taiwan 18.04 16.41 16.41 20.92 22.08
119 Chun-Chung Chien (錢君仲) 16.01   18.57    Taiwan 21.32 26.69 16.01 17.63 16.76
120 Bing-Ying Li (李秉穎) 15.46   18.80    Taiwan 19.92 18.64 15.46 20.60 17.85
121 Fei-Jun Huang (黃斐浚) 14.74   18.90    Taiwan 24.53 14.74 25.77 15.13 17.05
122 Guan-Yi Li (李冠毅) 14.63   18.91    Taiwan 19.32 20.57 18.69 14.63 18.72
123 Chuan-Chen Ho (何權宸) 16.76   18.92    Taiwan 19.65 17.10 16.76 20.00 20.22
124 Jia-En Tsai (蔡家恩) 12.42   19.02    Taiwan 21.68 18.74 12.42 38.55 16.65
125 Hsiang Hsueh (薛翔) 14.57   19.21    Taiwan 21.25 22.59 19.49 16.89 14.57
126 Yu-Liang Hung (洪宇亮) 13.04   19.40    Taiwan 13.04 20.35 19.99 19.12 19.08
127 Jen-Ho Liu (劉人赫) 17.12   19.55    Taiwan 22.67 30.85 18.40 17.58 17.12
128 Wei-Yu Zhen (詹惟宇) 16.51   19.67    Taiwan 16.51 21.32 22.63 20.82 16.87
129 Guan-Xun Huang (黃冠勳) 17.96   19.85    Taiwan 20.04 18.00 17.96 22.71 21.52
130 Yu-Hao Deng (鄧宇皓) 15.96   19.90    Taiwan 21.74 16.17 22.25 15.96 21.78
131 Guo-En Zeng (曾國恩) 11.18   19.99    Taiwan 18.28 11.18 15.63 27.48 26.05
132 Wen-Chun Chung (鐘文駿) 17.82   20.65    Taiwan 22.91 21.20 17.85 17.82 24.91
133 Chia-En Lee (李嘉恩) 17.47   20.74    Taiwan 20.76 25.01 18.55 22.91 17.47
134 Chian-You Shiu (許騫祐) 17.33   20.94    Taiwan 22.39 17.33 17.96 38.07 22.46
135 Cheng-Hsien Wu (吳政憲) 20.57   22.17    Taiwan 22.69 21.11 22.70 20.57 25.44
136 Jia-Bow Tsai (蔡家堡) 21.24   22.53    Taiwan 21.61 DNF 23.58 22.39 21.24
137 Yi-Wei Chen (陳奕瑋) 22.06   23.32    Taiwan 22.22 25.26 22.48 22.06 27.42
138 Yueh-Yang Chen (陳岳揚) 21.62   23.98    Taiwan 34.03 23.72 24.92 21.62 23.31
139 Feng-Xi Hong (洪逢禧) 20.63   24.05    Taiwan 24.05 25.98 20.63 25.75 22.35
140 Hao-Wei Chang (張皓崴) 20.21   24.30    Taiwan 23.82 20.21 28.49 33.16 20.59
141 Sin-Kai Yang (楊新凱) 18.20   24.59    Taiwan 33.15 30.31 18.20 21.70 21.77
142 Yu-Jui Hsiao (蕭予睿) 23.32   24.75    Taiwan 29.30 24.02 23.49 26.75 23.32
143 Jia-Ying Ho (何佳頴) 19.48   25.14    Taiwan 26.43 29.72 20.16 19.48 28.82
144 Shao-Jun Lan (藍少君) 23.85   27.20    Taiwan 24.94 25.67 35.05 30.99 23.85
145 Tzu-Yu Lin (林子煜) 23.82   27.39    Taiwan 26.42 23.82 27.99 29.43 27.77
146 Chiao-Chih Fan (范喬智) 20.44   28.27    Taiwan 25.82 34.29 20.44 29.97 29.03
147 Ting-Yu Yeh (葉庭佑) 25.76   28.62    Taiwan 26.54 31.31 28.00 37.24 25.76
148 Xiao-Cheng Zhong (鍾孝誠) 16.08   29.52    Taiwan 32.89 27.31 28.37 35.82 16.08
149 Yu-Jeh Cheng (鄭宇傑) 26.97   29.55    Taiwan 28.43 32.50 26.97 27.73 32.69
150 Jin-Hua Chen (陳勁樺) 28.09   30.15    Taiwan 29.54 38.96 28.09 30.01 30.90
151 Yi-Chieh Lin (林宜潔) 23.40   30.99    Taiwan 32.96 23.40 30.68 44.28 29.34
152 Kai-Sheng Lan (藍愷勝) 27.49   31.23    Taiwan 27.79 30.56 35.35 DNF 27.49
153 Yu-Jui Li (李宥叡) 28.34   31.96    Taiwan 33.49 28.34 30.35 32.10 33.42
154 Sung-Po Wang (王嵩博) 27.23   32.10    Taiwan 41.77 27.23 27.82 39.97 28.50
155 Ze-Ruei Wu (吳則叡) 25.43   32.50    Taiwan 25.43 33.12 30.32 34.05 36.15
156 Bang-Shuo Li (李邦碩) 28.87   32.75    Taiwan 32.05 40.99 32.46 28.87 33.74
157 Ci-Peng Pien (卞其鵬) 31.60   33.45    Taiwan 31.60 32.17 36.20 31.99 37.70
158 Fan-Fu Chao (趙凡頫) 31.74   34.28    Taiwan 43.08 31.74 33.14 35.44 34.27
159 Ng Jing Ji (黃憬慈) 16.88   35.65    Malaysia 16.88 59.97 23.43 DNF 23.54
160 Yu-Chi Chen (陳宥淇) 32.54   36.72    Taiwan 42.31 36.24 36.36 37.57 32.54
161 Yuan-Cheng Chao (趙元成) 34.19   38.18    Taiwan 35.00 46.25 42.82 34.19 36.71
162 Tzu-Chuan Lin (林子銓) 39.25   44.11    Taiwan 48.65 41.43 47.20 43.71 39.25
163 Jheng-Yan Ho (何政諺) 36.95   44.73    Taiwan 36.95 45.54 43.65 44.99 51.01
164 Tse-Yu Chu (朱則宇) 41.07   50.24    Taiwan 48.28 51.31 51.12 41.07 52.48
165 Ze-Dong Chen (陳澤東) 45.16   50.38    Taiwan 53.66 46.71 50.78 53.98 45.16
166 Yi-Shao Chen (陳弈劭) 46.39   52.62    Taiwan 49.27 46.39 55.97 DNF 52.62
167 Kuo-Kuang Chang (張國光) 49.67   54.05    Taiwan 1:17.61 53.71 58.40 50.04 49.67
168 Chih-Sheng Hsieh (謝志昇) 43.03   55.59    Taiwan 43.03 1:23.95 49.60 1:01.95 55.21
169 Shiou-Shiou Chuang (莊琇琇) 1:02.38   1:05.48    Taiwan 1:13.62 1:02.75 1:02.57 1:11.11 1:02.38
170 Po-Yu Chen (陳柏諭) 1:01.58   1:14.37    Taiwan 1:11.85 1:19.37 1:01.58 1:11.90 1:44.96
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 6.49   7.10    Taiwan 6.49 8.93 6.64 7.99 6.66
2 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 6.22   7.27    Taiwan 7.00 7.07 7.74 8.90 6.22
3 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 6.45   7.60    Taiwan 7.82 7.50 8.40 6.45 7.49
4 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 5.86   7.82    Taiwan 8.20 8.88 5.86 8.00 7.27
5 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 8.58   8.97    Taiwan 12.40 8.93 8.58 8.70 9.28
6 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 8.42   9.15    Taiwan 9.46 8.42 8.74 9.26 10.21
7 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 8.46   9.52    Taiwan 8.46 9.60 9.49 9.46 9.84
8 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 8.68   9.63    Taiwan 9.70 9.12 8.68 11.28 10.08
9 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 9.40   9.72    Taiwan 9.61 9.52 9.40 10.03 12.17
10 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 8.20   9.79    Taiwan 10.73 9.72 11.73 8.93 8.20
11 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 8.52   9.83    Taiwan 9.75 9.23 10.80 10.51 8.52
12 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 7.56   9.84    Taiwan 7.56 9.30 10.18 10.32 10.05
13 Wayne Pi 8.69   9.91    Taiwan 10.58 12.02 10.36 8.69 8.80
14 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 8.89   9.92    Taiwan 8.89 9.79 11.16 9.88 10.08
15 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 9.33   9.93    Taiwan 9.50 10.88 9.33 11.96 9.41
16 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 9.75   10.13    Taiwan 10.26 11.11 9.96 10.17 9.75
17 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 9.04   10.31    Taiwan 10.13 10.12 11.59 10.68 9.04
18 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 8.76   10.34    Taiwan 10.01 11.11 9.90 15.65 8.76
19 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 9.52   10.46    Taiwan 11.33 11.13 10.10 9.52 10.14
20 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 8.92   10.63    Indonesia 11.33 10.33 8.92 10.24 13.79
21 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 9.77   10.67    Taiwan 10.65 11.45 15.07 9.77 9.91
22 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 9.12   10.75    Taiwan 11.43 11.61 9.12 10.21 10.60
23 Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘) 9.94   10.81    Taiwan 10.37 9.94 10.59 12.62 11.46
24 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 10.05   11.03    Taiwan 10.56 11.35 11.17 10.05 11.83
25 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 10.46   11.07    Taiwan 10.60 10.46 10.84 12.04 11.77
26 Tzu-Ang Wang (王子昂) 9.29   11.16    Taiwan 9.29 12.25 15.34 11.67 9.55
27 Alan Kuo (郭建廷) 8.79   11.31    Taiwan 9.14 9.17 15.62 DNF 8.79
28 Kui-En Chiu (邱奎恩) 10.33   11.48    Taiwan 12.36 10.86 11.23 10.33 13.31
29 Yung-Hung Cheng (鄭永鴻) 10.69   11.59    Taiwan 10.69 14.50 10.71 10.79 13.26
30 Chia-Jui Lin (林家睿) 10.01   11.67    Taiwan 12.69 11.61 10.01 13.52 10.70
31 Kai-Lun Cheng (鄭凱倫) 7.42   11.70    Taiwan 12.75 7.42 12.17 10.19 DNF
32 Wan-Ying Chen (陳婉瑩) 10.63   11.83    Taiwan 11.25 10.73 13.52 10.63 DNF
33 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 8.19   11.90    Taiwan 12.58 12.52 17.42 10.59 8.19
34 Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 9.39   11.99    Taiwan 10.23 14.93 12.31 9.39 13.42
35 Bo-Yan Wu (吳柏彥) 11.19   12.04    Taiwan 12.46 15.30 11.91 11.76 11.19
36 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 11.63   12.05    Taiwan 11.63 11.91 12.60 11.98 12.25
37 Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 11.02   12.11    Taiwan 12.72 15.43 12.05 11.57 11.02
38 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 9.89   12.12    Taiwan 11.91 13.33 13.30 11.16 9.89
39 Nien-Ping Chen (陳念平) 9.66   12.19    Taiwan 10.56 15.26 10.75 15.43 9.66
40 Rui Yu (余睿) 9.61   12.24    Taiwan 11.31 13.07 15.95 9.61 12.33
41 Alyssa Chi (季家祺) 10.04   12.27    Taiwan 12.94 11.28 12.60 10.04 15.30
42 Siau Hong Da (蕭宏達) 11.17   12.44    Malaysia 12.79 11.17 12.05 13.08 12.48
43 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 11.07   12.52    Taiwan 11.07 11.60 14.77 14.73 11.23
44 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 11.28   12.61    Taiwan 13.13 12.30 12.39 11.28 13.73
45 Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 11.23   12.86    Taiwan 11.23 13.38 14.90 13.35 11.86
46 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 11.73   12.86    Taiwan 14.16 13.71 11.73 12.40 12.48
47 Tun-Yang Chu (鞠敦揚) 11.67   12.93    Taiwan 12.47 13.24 11.67 17.31 13.07
48 Yung-Chun Tsai (蔡詠竣) 11.03   13.02    Taiwan DNF 13.28 13.66 12.12 11.03
49 Yung-Ching Yang (楊詠晴) 11.71   13.09    Taiwan 12.59 12.38 14.31 15.28 11.71
50 Han-Wei Huang (黃漢威) 10.86   13.30    Taiwan 12.85 12.74 14.30 10.86 15.59
51 Hsiang-Cheng Kan (闞祥誠) 10.38   13.52    Taiwan 13.18 15.12 12.25 16.81 10.38
52 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 12.05   13.52    Taiwan 12.64 12.05 12.79 15.68 15.12
53 Chih-Jia Lin (林志嘉) 10.97   13.58    Taiwan 12.81 10.97 16.12 13.56 14.38
54 Chung-Han Wang (王崇瀚) 10.10   13.62    Taiwan 15.58 14.13 11.83 14.91 10.10
55 Li-Wen Chou (周力文) 11.78   13.66    Taiwan 17.95 11.78 14.63 13.45 12.91
56 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 13.19   13.82    Taiwan 15.21 13.19 14.30 13.58 13.57
57 Jhih-Chi Yang (楊智期) 13.37   13.93    Taiwan 15.11 14.02 13.95 13.37 13.81
58 Yu-Chia Ku (古祐嘉) 13.23   14.17    Taiwan 13.23 13.81 14.19 16.54 14.51
59 Wei-Chen Hsieh (謝維宸) 11.69   14.22    Taiwan 13.13 16.77 12.75 17.17 11.69
60 Cheng-Han Chu (朱政翰) 11.89   14.27    Taiwan 14.50 14.52 14.24 11.89 14.08
61 Jerry Chung Yeung Ho (鍾養浩) 12.21   14.45    Hong Kong 16.04 13.78 13.94 12.21 15.63
62 Hao-En Hong (洪浩恩) 14.03   14.50    Taiwan 17.79 14.72 14.03 14.51 14.27
63 Zheng-Da Liu (劉政達) 12.79   14.51    Taiwan 12.87 14.99 15.67 12.79 DNF
64 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 12.62   14.54    Taiwan 17.23 15.27 14.70 13.65 12.62
65 Yu-Nan Chen (陳宥男) 10.95   14.65    Taiwan 14.31 13.29 16.36 16.71 10.95
66 Kuo-Che Ma (馬國哲) 12.39   14.69    Taiwan 13.19 21.53 12.39 17.55 13.32
67 Zong-Xing Yang (楊宗興) 12.98   14.72    Taiwan 12.98 18.21 16.43 13.77 13.96
68 Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 12.04   14.76    Taiwan 19.19 15.88 12.04 14.02 14.39
69 Chin-Shuan Wang (王至玄) 13.90   14.93    Taiwan 13.90 16.04 15.83 14.42 14.55
70 Hong-An Lai (賴泓安) 10.12   15.32    Taiwan 18.92 DNF 10.12 15.82 11.23
71 Hong-Lin Tsai (蔡宏麟) 13.78   15.60    Taiwan 20.44 18.25 14.28 13.78 14.28
72 Zih-Siang Huang (黃子翔) 13.01   15.85    Taiwan 13.01 18.55 15.65 13.35 18.88
73 Ya-Cyuan Huang (黃御銓) 14.51   16.19    Taiwan 16.91 14.53 24.12 14.51 17.12
74 Cyuan-Jhong Wang (王詮中) 11.19   16.41    Taiwan 12.82 16.88 11.19 19.54 DNF
75 Chen-An Yu (尤晨安) 14.15   16.47    Taiwan 15.02 25.46 14.15 20.18 14.21
76 Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 12.88   16.61    Taiwan 19.22 13.60 17.02 19.44 12.88
77 You-Jun Hsieh (謝侑峻) 15.50   17.56    Taiwan 16.39 17.56 15.50 20.31 18.74
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 6.26   6.60    Taiwan 6.32 8.03 7.22 6.27 6.26
2 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 7.41   7.72    Taiwan 7.61 7.41 7.65 7.89 11.69
3 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.03   8.13    Taiwan 8.17 7.52 7.03 8.69 11.22
4 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 6.26   8.23    Taiwan 7.46 9.39 6.26 8.56 8.67
5 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 7.33   8.40    Taiwan 8.00 7.33 8.61 8.58 11.77
6 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 8.33   8.78    Taiwan 8.70 8.69 8.96 8.33 10.43
7 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 8.75   9.22    Taiwan 9.79 8.92 8.75 9.97 8.96
8 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 8.93   9.94    Taiwan 14.10 11.29 9.50 9.04 8.93
9 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 9.66   10.24    Taiwan 9.66 10.78 9.79 10.94 10.14
10 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 9.35   10.46    Taiwan 9.35 12.22 10.22 10.56 10.61
11 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 8.91   10.61    Taiwan 11.03 8.91 9.30 11.64 11.50
12 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 9.96   10.66    Taiwan 9.96 12.57 10.39 11.13 10.45
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1.73   1.87    Taiwan 1.85 3.64 1.75 2.02 1.73
2 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1.82   2.12    Taiwan 1.82 1.94 2.32 2.09 3.34
3 Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 2.20   2.76    Taiwan 2.29 4.51 2.20 2.86 3.12
4 Alan Kuo (郭建廷) 2.12   2.80    Taiwan 3.00 2.12 2.33 4.38 3.06
5 Wei-Chen Hsieh (謝維宸) 2.79   3.26    Taiwan 3.81 3.08 2.79 3.20 3.50
6 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 3.01   3.27    Taiwan 3.31 3.01 3.58 3.35 3.16
7 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2.56   3.39    Taiwan 2.73 3.13 2.56 4.31 7.50
8 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 2.89   3.60    Taiwan 2.89 4.46 4.77 3.43 2.91
9 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 3.29   3.63    Taiwan 6.54 3.31 3.29 3.73 3.86
10 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 2.57   3.79    Taiwan 4.60 4.73 2.57 3.55 3.23
11 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2.12   3.97    Taiwan 3.30 2.12 4.60 4.49 4.12
12 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 3.12   4.00    Taiwan 4.26 3.95 6.18 3.79 3.12
13 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3.14   4.05    Taiwan DNF 3.36 4.37 3.14 4.41
14 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 3.41   4.12    Taiwan 4.08 3.88 4.42 3.41 4.40
15 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 3.56   4.24    Taiwan 7.40 3.56 4.47 4.69 3.56
16 Hsuan-Chun Wang (王鉉浚) 4.05   4.29    Taiwan 4.45 6.74 4.05 4.34 4.09
17 Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 3.32   4.31    Taiwan 4.47 4.67 6.55 3.32 3.79
18 Wan-Ying Chen (陳婉瑩) 3.98   4.31    Taiwan 4.07 3.98 4.82 4.04 6.55
19 Chia-Jui Lin (林家睿) 2.41   4.33    Taiwan 4.35 4.67 2.41 6.49 3.98
20 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 3.91   4.33    Taiwan 4.46 4.20 4.33 5.12 3.91
21 Wayne Pi 3.94   4.42    Taiwan 4.74 5.41 4.30 3.94 4.21
22 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 3.11   4.49    Taiwan 5.79 3.73 3.94 3.11 6.79
23 Kui-En Chiu (邱奎恩) 4.02   4.51    Taiwan 4.61 4.69 4.02 5.85 4.22
24 Chen-An Yu (尤晨安) 4.01   4.57    Taiwan 7.45 4.01 5.31 4.11 4.28
25 Tun-Yang Chu (鞠敦揚) 4.31   4.66    Taiwan 4.96 6.31 4.53 4.48 4.31
26 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 3.96   4.67    Taiwan 4.06 3.96 4.62 9.64 5.34
27 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 3.82   4.73    Taiwan 4.97 4.00 3.82 8.56 5.23
28 Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘) 3.95   4.76    Taiwan 5.37 4.40 3.95 4.51 6.37
29 Kai-Lun Cheng (鄭凱倫) 3.08   4.77    Taiwan 5.22 4.91 4.19 5.28 3.08
30 Nien-Ping Chen (陳念平) 4.13   4.77    Taiwan 5.07 4.13 5.12 6.31 4.13
31 Kuo-Che Ma (馬國哲) 4.28   4.86    Taiwan 5.69 4.28 5.36 4.32 4.90
32 Ruei-Hong Liang (梁睿紘) 3.81   4.90    Taiwan 3.81 4.44 5.84 4.43 8.23
33 Wei-Yu Liao (廖威宇) 4.21   5.02    Taiwan 4.89 5.39 4.79 4.21 5.71
34 Cyuan-Jhong Wang (王詮中) 4.04   5.05    Taiwan 5.01 5.13 5.02 4.04 7.31
35 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 3.46   5.06    Taiwan 5.52 3.46 4.85 4.80 6.52
36 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 4.50   5.07    Taiwan 8.23 4.68 5.40 5.13 4.50
37 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 3.69   5.08    Taiwan 7.09 5.37 4.28 5.60 3.69
38 Zih-Siang Huang (黃子翔) 4.60   5.12    Taiwan 4.60 4.81 5.17 6.34 5.39
39 Ruei-Jyun Chang (張睿鈞) 4.28   5.22    Taiwan 6.01 DNF 4.84 4.28 4.80
40 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3.91   5.24    Taiwan 4.17 6.37 5.18 3.91 8.41
41 Ya-Cyuan Huang (黃御銓) 4.61   5.26    Taiwan 5.42 5.28 6.48 5.09 4.61
42 Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 4.70   5.26    Taiwan 5.80 4.83 5.14 4.70 6.24
43 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 4.51   5.32    Taiwan 4.78 4.99 4.51 6.18 6.26
44 Cheng-Han Chu (朱政翰) 3.41   5.35    Taiwan 3.54 7.55 4.95 14.30 3.41
45 Yung-Ching Yang (楊詠晴) 4.68   5.37    Taiwan 4.71 5.40 6.22 6.00 4.68
46 Yung-Hung Cheng (鄭永鴻) 3.67   5.39    Taiwan 4.75 5.31 8.14 3.67 6.11
47 Rui Yu (余睿) 3.70   5.39    Taiwan 5.21 3.70 5.43 8.23 5.52
48 Feng-Xi Hong (洪逢禧) 4.40   5.54    Taiwan 4.40 6.56 5.10 4.96 7.04
49 Chung-Han Wang (王崇瀚) 3.89   5.58    Taiwan 10.39 5.74 3.89 4.53 6.47
50 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 3.15   5.60    Taiwan 5.54 3.15 4.16 7.48 7.09
51 Yu-Nan Chen (陳宥男) 4.57   5.60    Taiwan 5.42 5.94 6.14 4.57 5.43
52 Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 4.78   5.61    Taiwan 5.54 4.78 5.75 5.53 11.91
53 Chun-Yi Kao (高俊亦) 4.85   5.66    Taiwan 7.67 4.85 6.43 5.39 5.17
54 Hsiang Hsueh (薛翔) 4.34   5.75    Taiwan 5.65 6.01 7.44 4.34 5.59
55 Guan-Yi Li (李冠毅) 4.07   5.81    Taiwan 4.65 5.66 4.07 7.11 8.16
56 Yi-Xuan Lin (林邑璇) 4.04   5.93    Taiwan 7.42 6.54 5.03 6.21 4.04
57 Guo-En Zeng (曾國恩) 4.76   5.95    Taiwan 4.76 7.18 6.63 5.96 5.25
58 Jie-Yu Xie (謝傑宇) 4.76   5.97    Taiwan 5.00 7.41 4.76 6.27 6.64
59 Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 4.49   5.98    Taiwan 7.14 5.08 8.34 4.49 5.71
60 Jerry Chung Yeung Ho (鍾養浩) 3.43   5.99    Hong Kong 6.35 6.98 3.43 5.59 6.03
61 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 5.48   6.00    Taiwan 14.18 5.73 5.48 5.85 6.43
62 Yu-Cheng Wang (王禹程) 4.87   6.07    Taiwan 6.42 5.01 8.85 6.78 4.87
63 Su-Yu Huang (黃蘇毓) 5.42   6.07    Taiwan 7.70 5.42 5.87 6.89 5.46
64 Zheng-Yi Li (李政益) 4.11   6.09    Taiwan 4.82 4.11 5.29 8.15 8.40
65 Shih-Yu Yang (楊仕宇) 5.50   6.12    Taiwan 6.54 5.50 6.60 5.68 6.15
66 Li-Wen Chou (周力文) 5.42   6.14    Taiwan 6.47 13.46 6.27 5.42 5.69
67 Po-Hsun Lai (賴柏勳) 4.46   6.23    Taiwan 6.97 6.90 6.82 4.96 4.46
68 Cheng-Hsien Wu (吳政憲) 5.53   6.24    Taiwan 7.82 6.24 5.60 5.53 6.88
69 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 4.50   6.28    Taiwan 4.50 5.61 6.13 7.10 9.45
70 Hsiang-Cheng Kan (闞祥誠) 5.28   6.28    Taiwan 7.11 6.02 6.16 5.28 6.67
71 Tong Wang (王瞳) 5.55   6.29    Taiwan 5.55 5.62 7.32 6.79 6.47
72 Hung-Wen Wu (吳竑彣) 4.52   6.31    Taiwan 8.81 5.48 5.52 4.52 7.94
73 Chin-Shuan Wang (王至玄) 4.88   6.33    Taiwan 4.88 5.06 DNF 7.74 6.20
74 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 4.87   6.37    Taiwan 5.31 4.87 7.65 6.32 7.47
75 Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 4.72   6.41    Taiwan 7.43 4.72 5.98 5.82 8.72
76 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 3.38   6.55    Taiwan 7.17 10.00 6.36 6.11 3.38
77 Yu-Hsien Huang (黃宇賢) 6.11   6.55    Taiwan 6.11 6.82 11.64 6.27 6.57
78 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 6.22   6.55    Taiwan 6.74 6.44 8.32 6.22 6.47
79 Chuan-Chen Ho (何權宸) 4.28   6.61    Taiwan 4.28 6.24 6.65 8.42 6.93
80 Yu-Chun Wang (王禹鈞) 5.23   6.65    Taiwan 6.81 5.23 7.26 5.88 7.35
81 Tz-Jiun Fu (傅子峻) 5.52   6.65    Taiwan 5.55 6.31 8.09 19.32 5.52
82 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 3.77   6.70    Taiwan 6.10 3.77 6.21 7.80 9.13
83 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 5.71   6.72    Indonesia 5.71 6.64 5.93 8.20 7.60
84 He-Ren Zhuang (莊賀仁) 4.66   6.78    Taiwan 6.60 6.28 7.46 13.31 4.66
85 Yu-Kuan Hsieh (謝予寬) 5.05   6.93    Taiwan 5.05 6.85 6.55 8.84 7.39
86 Chen-Jyun Pan (潘辰寯) 5.80   7.04    Taiwan 7.60 5.80 10.00 7.21 6.30
87 Fei-Jun Huang (黃斐浚) 5.09   7.06    Taiwan 6.32 8.84 5.09 6.03 10.44
88 Guan-Xun Huang (黃冠勳) 6.00   7.13    Taiwan 6.79 8.62 6.00 6.61 7.98
89 Wen-Chun Chung (鐘文駿) 6.34   7.18    Taiwan 8.01 6.34 6.79 7.02 7.74
90 Jia-Bow Tsai (蔡家堡) 6.20   7.23    Taiwan 6.74 7.36 6.20 7.59 7.58
91 Wei-Yu Zhen (詹惟宇) 5.65   7.29    Taiwan 8.62 5.86 9.79 5.65 7.38
92 Yu-Chi Ku (古祐齊) 4.63   7.36    Taiwan 6.38 4.63 9.32 8.84 6.86
93 You-Jun Hsieh (謝侑峻) 4.62   7.46    Taiwan 6.21 10.39 9.73 6.44 4.62
94 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 5.53   7.48    Taiwan 7.04 6.82 5.53 14.75 8.57
95 Yu-Liang Hung (洪宇亮) 5.66   7.56    Taiwan 5.77 5.66 8.90 8.01 DNF
96 Zheng-Da Liu (劉政達) 5.33   7.57    Taiwan 8.49 6.58 5.33 DNF 7.65
97 Jen-Ho Liu (劉人赫) 6.89   7.60    Taiwan 6.89 7.78 9.67 7.13 7.89
98 Yzu-Hsuan Wang (王姿喧) 5.99   7.71    Taiwan 5.99 9.23 7.45 7.58 8.11
99 An-Yuan Jhan (詹安元) 4.63   7.72    Taiwan 7.33 10.45 4.63 DNF 5.37
100 Ting-Yu Yeh (葉庭佑) 5.10   7.82    Taiwan 5.10 8.37 16.93 8.62 6.47
101 Yu-Chia Ku (古祐嘉) 6.23   8.11    Taiwan 7.89 8.04 6.23 8.41 8.99
102 Bing-Ying Li (李秉穎) 5.19   8.20    Taiwan 5.19 8.89 8.77 6.95 19.86
103 Yu-Jui Hsiao (蕭予睿) 7.08   8.28    Taiwan 7.59 9.31 7.08 11.28 7.95
104 Yu-Jeh Cheng (鄭宇傑) 7.05   8.64    Taiwan 8.68 7.05 8.25 9.82 9.00
105 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 6.01   9.19    Taiwan 6.01 11.42 32.28 8.42 7.72
106 Chia-En Lee (李嘉恩) 8.15   9.48    Taiwan 10.68 9.57 11.96 8.20 8.15
107 Jia-Ying Ho (何佳頴) 8.48   9.63    Taiwan 8.83 9.70 10.37 8.48 11.33
108 Ci-Peng Pien (卞其鵬) 6.08   9.66    Taiwan 6.08 6.11 8.60 15.41 14.26
109 Ping-Yu Tsai (蔡秉祐) 8.31   10.01    Taiwan 8.36 10.07 11.60 8.31 18.85
110 Bang-Shuo Li (李邦碩) 8.67   10.24    Taiwan 9.54 24.57 11.62 8.67 9.56
111 Ng Jing Ji (黃憬慈) 7.85   11.22    Malaysia 11.44 7.85 36.20 11.79 10.44
112 Yuan-Cheng Chao (趙元成) 9.63   11.64    Taiwan 12.23 17.35 9.63 11.86 10.84
113 Yu-Chi Chen (陳宥淇) 10.98   13.01    Taiwan 15.88 11.10 12.06 10.98 26.19
114 Kai-Sheng Lan (藍愷勝) 8.60   13.71    Taiwan 12.42 8.60 8.96 DNF 19.76
115 Jin-Hua Chen (陳勁樺) 7.14   15.48    Taiwan 7.14 15.61 18.14 32.24 12.69
116 Ze-Dong Chen (陳澤東) 11.18   19.06    Taiwan 16.32 24.43 16.52 24.33 11.18
117 Shiou-Shiou Chuang (莊琇琇) 18.72   28.81    Taiwan DNF 20.73 38.71 27.00 18.72
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1.53   2.53    Taiwan 1.53 3.13 6.34 1.71 2.74
2 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2.14   2.85    Taiwan 2.73 2.84 5.03 2.99 2.14
3 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 2.22   2.85    Taiwan 2.82 2.47 2.22 3.27 5.20
4 Alan Kuo (郭建廷) 2.50   2.90    Taiwan 3.04 3.02 2.64 3.09 2.50
5 Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 2.12   3.11    Taiwan 2.12 4.25 3.13 3.16 3.03
6 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2.07   3.12    Taiwan 3.83 2.07 2.15 3.55 3.67
7 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 2.96   3.35    Taiwan 3.04 3.41 4.39 3.59 2.96
8 Chia-Jui Lin (林家睿) 2.73   3.49    Taiwan 3.27 3.19 4.01 4.62 2.73
9 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 2.71   3.57    Taiwan 2.71 3.02 4.52 5.43 3.17
10 Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 3.20   3.72    Taiwan 3.20 3.59 9.84 3.84 3.73
11 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1.68   3.80    Taiwan 1.68 3.10 6.08 3.80 4.51
12 Kui-En Chiu (邱奎恩) 2.81   3.83    Taiwan 4.67 2.81 3.53 8.43 3.29
13 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 3.67   3.92    Taiwan 3.94 3.83 6.86 3.67 4.00
14 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 3.40   3.95    Taiwan 3.61 3.66 3.40 6.68 4.59
15 Wayne Pi 3.42   3.97    Taiwan 3.65 3.81 3.42 4.44 6.36
16 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3.20   4.14    Taiwan 5.12 6.31 3.20 3.65 3.64
17 Wei-Chen Hsieh (謝維宸) 3.43   4.17    Taiwan 4.93 3.71 3.43 3.87 5.08
18 Kai-Lun Cheng (鄭凱倫) 3.34   4.23    Taiwan 3.34 4.15 5.61 4.70 3.85
19 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 2.32   4.27    Taiwan 2.32 4.28 4.20 4.47 4.33
20 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 3.53   4.33    Taiwan 4.28 3.98 4.73 5.12 3.53
21 Jie-Yu Xie (謝傑宇) 3.55   4.35    Taiwan 4.28 4.21 4.56 7.78 3.55
22 Wan-Ying Chen (陳婉瑩) 3.11   4.36    Taiwan 4.42 5.17 4.43 4.24 3.11
23 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 3.62   4.47    Taiwan 4.57 3.62 4.14 5.32 4.70
24 Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘) 3.93   4.48    Taiwan 4.83 5.17 3.93 4.33 4.29
25 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 3.40   4.51    Taiwan 4.31 3.40 5.13 4.10 6.45
26 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 2.88   4.61    Taiwan 3.38 5.29 2.88 5.31 5.15
27 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 2.85   4.70    Taiwan 2.85 6.17 4.88 3.77 5.44
28 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3.14   4.70    Taiwan 4.68 3.14 4.52 4.90 5.15
29 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 4.45   4.70    Taiwan 4.45 4.46 5.42 4.56 5.09
30 Zih-Siang Huang (黃子翔) 3.91   4.73    Taiwan 5.64 3.91 6.56 4.54 4.01
31 Nien-Ping Chen (陳念平) 3.99   4.74    Taiwan 4.87 3.99 4.60 5.48 4.75
32 Yu-Nan Chen (陳宥男) 4.02   4.78    Taiwan 5.42 4.29 5.27 4.78 4.02
33 Cyuan-Jhong Wang (王詮中) 3.59   4.81    Taiwan 8.54 4.03 3.85 3.59 6.55
34 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 3.11   4.85    Taiwan 5.88 4.74 4.71 3.11 5.10
35 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 3.38   4.92    Taiwan 4.22 8.71 3.38 4.92 5.61
36 Feng-Xi Hong (洪逢禧) 3.85   4.96    Taiwan 3.85 4.63 5.07 5.44 5.17
37 Rui Yu (余睿) 2.74   4.97    Taiwan 4.24 5.71 2.74 DNF 4.95
38 Kuo-Che Ma (馬國哲) 4.52   5.03    Taiwan 4.52 4.90 5.26 4.94 5.31
39 Cheng-Han Chu (朱政翰) 4.08   5.06    Taiwan 4.47 5.41 5.80 5.30 4.08
40 Ya-Cyuan Huang (黃御銓) 4.24   5.09    Taiwan 5.81 4.53 5.95 4.24 4.94
41 Chen-An Yu (尤晨安) 4.58   5.18    Taiwan 4.58 4.92 7.09 5.11 5.50
42 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 3.20   5.22    Taiwan 5.07 3.20 5.02 8.02 5.57
43 Chung-Han Wang (王崇瀚) 3.38   5.38    Taiwan 7.37 4.19 7.06 4.90 3.38
44 Hsuan-Chun Wang (王鉉浚) 4.32   5.45    Taiwan 4.32 4.94 7.25 5.05 6.36
45 Yung-Hung Cheng (鄭永鴻) 4.68   5.46    Taiwan 5.76 6.12 5.01 5.62 4.68
46 Ruei-Jyun Chang (張睿鈞) 4.00   5.55    Taiwan 4.30 8.00 DNF 4.36 4.00
47 Yi-Xuan Lin (林邑璇) 4.51   5.70    Taiwan 4.51 6.02 6.28 5.61 5.47
48 Jerry Chung Yeung Ho (鍾養浩) 5.03   6.13    Hong Kong 5.03 5.92 7.03 6.74 5.72
49 Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 4.55   6.38    Taiwan 6.22 5.71 7.21 4.55 7.71
50 Yung-Ching Yang (楊詠晴) 4.63   6.43    Taiwan 6.69 4.63 7.80 4.81 DNF
51 Hsiang Hsueh (薛翔) 5.09   6.59    Taiwan 7.87 5.33 11.12 5.09 6.58
52 Guan-Yi Li (李冠毅) 5.36   6.73    Taiwan 10.44 7.32 5.36 5.83 7.03
53 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 5.44   6.73    Taiwan 7.60 5.58 DNF 5.44 7.01
54 Ruei-Hong Liang (梁睿紘) 5.27   6.83    Taiwan 7.90 6.78 5.27 5.80 DNF
55 Chun-Yi Kao (高俊亦) 5.35   6.97    Taiwan 8.30 5.35 7.10 9.72 5.51
56 Wei-Yu Liao (廖威宇) 4.49   7.71    Taiwan 4.57 12.60 5.97 4.49 DNF
57 Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 5.81   8.07    Taiwan 5.81 11.69 6.06 6.47 11.67
58 Tun-Yang Chu (鞠敦揚) 4.28   DNF    Taiwan 4.28 5.08 DNF 6.66 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 1.94   2.29    Taiwan 2.13 3.25 2.51 2.23 1.94
2 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1.51   2.35    Taiwan 4.72 1.51 2.84 2.23 1.97
3 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1.78   2.45    Taiwan 3.30 2.30 2.71 2.35 1.78
4 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1.33   2.46    Taiwan 4.35 1.71 3.87 1.33 1.80
5 Alan Kuo (郭建廷) 2.00   2.46    Taiwan 3.18 2.10 4.55 2.00 2.09
6 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2.62   3.20    Taiwan 2.62 2.67 4.30 4.45 2.64
7 Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 2.58   3.44    Taiwan 4.13 3.02 4.19 3.18 2.58
8 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 1.92   3.47    Taiwan 3.43 4.80 3.74 3.25 1.92
9 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1.98   3.56    Taiwan 2.88 2.41 7.21 5.38 1.98
10 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 1.68   3.75    Taiwan 4.50 3.93 5.59 2.81 1.68
11 Chia-Jui Lin (林家睿) 2.50   3.99    Taiwan 4.08 4.56 6.32 3.34 2.50
12 Kui-En Chiu (邱奎恩) 2.48   4.05    Taiwan 9.58 4.77 2.93 4.46 2.48
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 23.72   25.78    Taiwan 25.32 25.22 23.72 36.74 26.80
2 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 26.46   27.51    Taiwan DNF 26.46 28.75 27.17 26.61
3 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 27.13   28.73    Taiwan 29.36 28.30 27.13 28.52 31.81
4 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 26.59   28.92    Taiwan 30.54 31.02 26.87 29.35 26.59
5 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 30.31   33.09    Taiwan 35.72 30.83 32.74 35.70 30.31
6 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 31.01   33.11    Taiwan 31.33 33.70 34.31 31.01 37.35
7 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 28.67   33.13    Taiwan 34.27 28.67 32.57 33.06 33.76
8 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 30.29   33.87    Taiwan 30.29 39.32 35.02 31.56 35.03
9 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 29.90   34.14    Taiwan 34.17 34.36 38.23 29.90 33.90
10 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 32.37   34.61    Taiwan 35.66 32.37 33.90 34.97 34.97
11 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 31.49   34.75    Taiwan 31.49 32.67 33.30 39.17 38.28
12 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 30.24   34.87    Taiwan 39.17 31.05 34.69 38.88 30.24
13 Kai-Lun Cheng (鄭凱倫) 35.01   36.89    Taiwan 35.51 39.45 35.70 35.01 43.05
14 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 31.56   36.95    Taiwan 38.64 31.56 40.39 36.44 35.77
15 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 33.91   37.62    Taiwan 36.41 38.56 38.04 33.91 38.40
16 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 33.70   38.01    Taiwan 38.08 40.44 33.70 39.45 36.50
17 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 34.84   38.08    Taiwan 34.84 45.33 40.32 38.97 34.96
18 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 33.15   38.20    Taiwan 33.15 35.88 40.11 40.09 38.64
19 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 34.37   38.78    Taiwan 38.76 34.37 40.94 36.64 41.56
20 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 34.32   39.04    Taiwan 46.16 34.56 47.62 36.39 34.32
21 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 37.95   39.46    Indonesia 38.96 38.73 37.95 40.69 43.49
22 Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘) 34.97   39.76    Taiwan 34.97 38.68 44.46 45.86 36.15
23 Wei-Chen Hsieh (謝維宸) 37.59   40.15    Taiwan 39.54 37.59 42.88 38.02 44.11
24 Po-Hsun Lai (賴柏勳) 37.52   40.52    Taiwan DNF 42.03 40.07 39.45 37.52
25 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 38.40   40.56    Taiwan 41.72 45.43 38.40 40.77 39.20
26 Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 38.69   41.59    Taiwan 44.37 41.82 38.69 43.03 39.92
27 Tun-Yang Chu (鞠敦揚) 39.89   41.62    Taiwan 39.89 40.42 41.42 50.94 43.02
28 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 38.03   42.02    Taiwan 52.41 45.14 41.11 38.03 39.82
29 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 39.74   42.07    Taiwan 42.89 42.96 42.06 41.26 39.74
30 Kui-En Chiu (邱奎恩) 40.84   42.47    Taiwan 40.96 44.14 42.65 43.81 40.84
31 Yung-Hung Cheng (鄭永鴻) 38.89   42.53    Taiwan 43.15 44.19 44.26 40.24 38.89
32 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 35.63   42.76    Taiwan 35.63 53.51 38.00 39.42 50.87
33 Wayne Pi 36.14   42.85    Taiwan 47.95 42.97 46.40 39.17 36.14
34 Nien-Ping Chen (陳念平) 40.14   43.30    Taiwan 41.94 49.48 40.14 40.74 47.21
35 Hong-An Lai (賴泓安) 37.69   43.84    Taiwan 48.84 37.69 41.31 47.62 42.60
36 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 37.93   43.97    Taiwan 37.93 42.71 44.43 47.03 44.77
37 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 41.21   43.97    Taiwan 41.21 45.80 41.58 44.54 50.97
38 Yen-Chen Chiang (江彥辰) 40.64   44.32    Taiwan 47.72 43.13 42.12 40.64 48.69
39 Jerry Chung Yeung Ho (鍾養浩) 41.43   44.56    Hong Kong 50.99 41.43 45.32 46.44 41.93
40 Han-Wei Huang (黃漢威) 34.38   45.29    Taiwan 52.16 34.38 47.16 47.64 41.06
41 Bo-Yan Wu (吳柏彥) 36.29   45.69    Taiwan DNF 48.52 36.29 42.73 45.81
42 Siau Hong Da (蕭宏達) 40.61   45.99    Malaysia 50.71 47.36 49.31 40.61 41.29
43 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 39.98   46.17    Taiwan 39.98 43.81 54.75 42.39 52.30
44 Rui Yu (余睿) 40.71   46.26    Taiwan 43.47 47.74 47.58 40.71 50.79
45 Wan-Ying Chen (陳婉瑩) 42.09   46.41    Taiwan 51.62 46.94 48.05 44.25 42.09
46 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 40.25   46.81    Taiwan 47.31 53.34 45.98 40.25 47.14
47 Chih-Jia Lin (林志嘉) 43.35   47.19    Taiwan 52.82 43.35 46.61 45.44 49.53
48 Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 41.34   47.51    Taiwan 51.15 54.04 41.34 41.42 49.96
49 Guo-En Zeng (曾國恩) 44.97   49.71    Taiwan 50.23 1:02.54 44.97 45.87 53.03
50 Wei-Yu Liao (廖威宇) 45.97   50.56    Taiwan 47.59 45.97 50.91 53.19 DNF
51 Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 47.30   50.84    Taiwan 58.94 49.05 52.19 47.30 51.29
52 Su-Yu Huang (黃蘇毓) 43.04   51.26    Taiwan 48.97 58.24 53.32 51.50 43.04
53 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 49.68   51.55    Taiwan 49.68 49.78 54.26 50.61 54.66
54 Cyuan-Jhong Wang (王詮中) 45.64   51.80    Taiwan DNF 50.58 50.31 54.52 45.64
55 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 49.23   52.15    Taiwan 53.41 55.82 50.12 49.23 52.91
56 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 44.67   52.42    Taiwan 54.56 58.88 44.67 51.90 50.80
57 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 44.17   53.68    Taiwan 49.22 57.60 1:03.03 54.21 44.17
58 Chin-Shuan Wang (王至玄) 50.55   54.71    Taiwan 50.55 54.15 54.29 56.84 55.69
59 Kuo-Che Ma (馬國哲) 52.98   56.49    Taiwan 54.04 53.82 1:03.16 1:01.60 52.98
60 An-Yuan Jhan (詹安元) 48.04   56.69    Taiwan DNF 48.04 55.26 51.97 1:02.84
61 Yu-Nan Chen (陳宥男) 47.23   57.00    Taiwan 54.30 56.73 47.23 DNF 59.97
62 Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 50.08   57.43    Taiwan 53.43 58.77 50.08 1:01.52 1:00.10
63 Tong Wang (王瞳) 53.53   1:00.98    Taiwan 53.53 1:00.04 1:01.88 1:14.02 1:01.01
64 Yu-Cheng Wang (王禹程) 53.47   1:02.06    Taiwan 1:07.26 53.47 1:02.86 56.06 1:07.97
65 Ruei-Jyun Chang (張睿鈞) 53.15   1:14.40    Taiwan 53.15 57.88 DNF 1:09.93 1:35.40
66 Chun-Yi Kao (高俊亦) 57.65      Taiwan 57.96 57.65
67 Guan-Xun Huang (黃冠勳) 58.90      Taiwan 1:00.41 58.90
68 Chung-Han Wang (王崇瀚) 59.42      Taiwan 59.42 1:19.34
69 Yzu-Hsuan Wang (王姿喧) 59.55      Taiwan 1:20.27 59.55
70 Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 1:01.25      Taiwan 1:01.25 DNF
71 Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 1:01.45      Taiwan 1:05.67 1:01.45
72 Cheng-Hsien Wu (吳政憲) 1:01.64      Taiwan 1:08.65 1:01.64
73 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 1:01.92      Taiwan 1:03.15 1:01.92
74 Yung-Ching Yang (楊詠晴) 1:01.98      Taiwan 1:01.98 1:49.18
75 Chen-An Yu (尤晨安) 1:02.01      Taiwan 1:02.01 1:22.73
76 Bing-Ying Li (李秉穎) 1:07.24      Taiwan 1:33.28 1:07.24
77 Chuan-Chen Ho (何權宸) 1:10.03      Taiwan 1:21.33 1:10.03
78 Yu-Chun Wang (王禹鈞) 1:10.07      Taiwan 1:10.07 1:16.82
79 Hsiang Hsueh (薛翔) 1:11.42      Taiwan 2:54.14 1:11.42
80 Yi-Wei Chen (陳奕瑋) 1:11.66      Taiwan 1:11.66 1:21.45
81 Yu-Kuan Hsieh (謝予寬) 1:13.16      Taiwan 1:13.16 1:29.82
82 Zheng-Da Liu (劉政達) 1:13.54      Taiwan 1:26.13 1:13.54
83 Jie-Yu Xie (謝傑宇) 1:14.36      Taiwan 1:14.36 1:15.12
84 Ya-Cyuan Huang (黃御銓) 1:14.43      Taiwan 1:28.50 1:14.43
85 Hsuan-Chun Wang (王鉉浚) 1:22.96      Taiwan 1:25.07 1:22.96
86 Jia-Bow Tsai (蔡家堡) 1:35.41      Taiwan 2:08.73 1:35.41
87 Chen-Jyun Pan (潘辰寯) 1:49.17      Taiwan 1:49.17 2:04.02
88 Ng Jing Ji (黃憬慈) 1:57.23      Malaysia 1:57.23 2:01.96
89 Yuan-Cheng Chao (趙元成) 2:10.54      Taiwan 2:10.54 2:13.33
90 Yu-Chi Chen (陳宥淇) 2:47.10      Taiwan 3:31.55 2:47.10
91 Kai-Sheng Lan (藍愷勝) 2:50.23      Taiwan 2:50.23 2:57.07
92 Feng-Xi Hong (洪逢禧) 3:19.41      Taiwan 3:19.41 4:24.16
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 24.63   26.92    Taiwan 28.70 24.63 25.58 30.84 26.47
2 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 23.91   28.36    Taiwan DNF 29.46 26.24 29.37 23.91
3 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 24.67   30.92    Taiwan 29.42 32.74 31.42 24.67 31.92
4 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 27.48   32.61    Taiwan 31.95 33.68 27.48 32.21 34.54
5 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 30.88   33.31    Taiwan 34.77 32.30 32.86 34.86 30.88
6 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 30.76   33.32    Taiwan 42.04 30.76 30.98 35.22 33.77
7 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 29.99   33.66    Taiwan 31.26 33.59 29.99 36.12 36.26
8 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 32.73   35.08    Taiwan 41.17 34.30 35.06 35.87 32.73
9 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 30.25   35.44    Taiwan 36.79 36.38 30.25 33.33 36.61
10 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 32.23   36.00    Taiwan 37.10 36.11 40.63 32.23 34.78
11 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 32.16   37.00    Taiwan 41.60 32.16 33.99 35.41 46.89
12 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 30.04   37.14    Taiwan 38.93 45.17 30.04 33.56 38.94
13 Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 35.55   38.16    Taiwan 35.60 35.55 41.95 36.94 46.60
14 Kai-Lun Cheng (鄭凱倫) 32.43   38.42    Taiwan 39.47 38.18 37.60 41.26 32.43
15 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 36.48   38.47    Taiwan 42.81 38.54 36.55 36.48 40.32
16 Yung-Hung Cheng (鄭永鴻) 32.60   38.69    Taiwan 39.62 37.98 38.46 32.60 40.46
17 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 30.37   38.82    Indonesia 39.61 30.37 36.18 40.68 46.45
18 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 35.44   38.97    Taiwan 35.44 35.45 42.22 39.25 43.67
19 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 36.69   39.14    Taiwan 41.52 38.53 41.13 37.76 36.69
20 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 32.27   39.63    Taiwan 55.43 37.22 40.62 32.27 41.06
21 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 38.21   39.68    Taiwan 42.59 38.23 48.79 38.21 38.21
22 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 34.28   39.92    Taiwan 34.28 45.51 37.76 43.05 38.95
23 Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘) 36.20   40.51    Taiwan 37.18 46.15 38.21 47.20 36.20
24 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 33.13   41.03    Taiwan 33.13 42.31 41.64 40.47 40.99
25 Hong-An Lai (賴泓安) 32.66   42.33    Taiwan 45.50 52.17 38.77 32.66 42.73
26 Han-Wei Huang (黃漢威) 37.81   42.46    Taiwan 44.04 46.78 41.43 41.91 37.81
27 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 37.32   42.47    Taiwan 44.24 40.45 49.97 42.73 37.32
28 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 35.81   42.53    Taiwan 42.23 42.98 42.38 35.81 47.21
29 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 38.74   42.54    Taiwan 40.55 45.01 1:28.09 42.07 38.74
30 Bo-Yan Wu (吳柏彥) 35.15   43.48    Taiwan 49.11 44.29 35.15 41.01 45.13
31 Wei-Chen Hsieh (謝維宸) 41.07   43.49    Taiwan 42.25 42.63 41.07 45.60 55.56
32 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 36.27   43.73    Taiwan 43.00 52.98 40.62 36.27 47.57
33 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 40.62   43.76    Taiwan 50.37 47.21 40.67 40.62 43.41
34 Rui Yu (余睿) 41.41   43.89    Taiwan 41.41 50.04 42.84 46.92 41.91
35 Wayne Pi 31.15   43.94    Taiwan 43.54 50.29 31.15 3:57.93 37.99
36 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 36.68   44.26    Taiwan 40.41 45.24 47.14 51.72 36.68
37 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 39.29   44.61    Taiwan 39.98 47.87 47.59 46.27 39.29
38 Po-Hsun Lai (賴柏勳) 36.64   44.79    Taiwan 36.64 41.92 DNF 46.49 45.97
39 Kui-En Chiu (邱奎恩) 42.80   47.20    Taiwan 45.85 52.91 49.47 42.80 46.28
40 Nien-Ping Chen (陳念平) 43.00   47.79    Taiwan 52.01 47.68 49.01 43.00 46.68
41 Jerry Chung Yeung Ho (鍾養浩) 42.40   47.87    Hong Kong DNF 44.59 50.88 42.40 48.14
42 Wan-Ying Chen (陳婉瑩) 42.20   49.34    Taiwan 48.14 53.15 1:01.86 46.73 42.20
43 Siau Hong Da (蕭宏達) 44.20   49.45    Malaysia 49.34 1:02.16 52.53 44.20 46.47
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 23.19   24.83    Taiwan 23.87 23.19 25.88 24.75 29.10
2 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 25.04   27.78    Taiwan 25.04 28.92 32.49 28.40 26.03
3 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 28.81   29.62    Taiwan 29.33 29.59 28.81 29.93 32.97
4 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 30.16   32.08    Taiwan 30.16 30.47 38.52 32.65 33.11
5 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 30.78   32.58    Taiwan 30.78 31.76 32.53 33.46 36.63
6 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 30.24   32.60    Taiwan 35.77 38.78 31.18 30.24 30.84
7 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 30.12   33.33    Taiwan 34.56 36.15 30.12 33.58 31.85
8 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 30.93   35.61    Taiwan 35.63 34.49 36.70 39.10 30.93
9 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 32.49   36.01    Taiwan 32.49 38.12 35.45 41.06 34.45
10 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 34.80   36.40    Taiwan 36.44 37.58 40.07 34.80 35.17
11 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 33.65   37.19    Taiwan 37.02 33.65 37.40 37.48 37.16
12 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 32.68   38.07    Taiwan 38.85 40.22 35.13 32.68 40.26
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 42.31   46.15    Taiwan 48.05 42.31 49.99 44.32 46.09
2 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 46.65   53.46    Taiwan 52.84 58.53 57.37 46.65 50.17
3 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 49.52   53.98    Taiwan 49.52 53.96 53.25 54.73 1:01.20
4 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 55.23   58.51    Taiwan 55.23 59.59 1:01.00 58.03 57.92
5 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 54.29   59.04    Taiwan 58.54 54.29 57.63 1:17.75 1:00.95
6 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 59.88   1:00.63    Taiwan 59.88 1:03.30 1:00.51 1:00.58 1:00.80
7 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 56.80   1:01.54    Taiwan 1:00.30 56.80 1:00.51 1:04.10 1:03.82
8 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 56.10   1:01.94    Taiwan 1:00.97 1:05.29 1:01.63 56.10 1:03.23
9 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 1:02.74   1:04.23    Taiwan 1:03.12 1:09.11 1:06.74 1:02.84 1:02.74
10 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 1:02.98   1:05.22    Taiwan 1:04.44 1:03.69 1:07.54 1:02.98 1:19.72
11 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:01.13   1:05.40    Taiwan 1:09.33 1:06.98 1:01.13 1:05.46 1:03.76
12 Kai-Lun Cheng (鄭凱倫) 1:02.95   1:08.54    Taiwan 1:11.67 1:02.95 1:05.82 1:11.11 1:08.69
13 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:02.85   1:09.20    Taiwan 1:02.85 1:14.23 1:05.12 1:08.32 1:14.15
14 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:01.75   1:09.61    Indonesia 1:13.08 1:08.41 1:17.29 1:01.75 1:07.33
15 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 1:06.64   1:10.00    Taiwan 1:17.97 1:07.31 1:06.90 1:06.64 1:15.80
16 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:03.54   1:10.54    Taiwan 1:03.54 1:12.56 1:09.45 1:12.81 1:09.60
17 Yung-Hung Cheng (鄭永鴻) 1:09.15   1:11.32    Taiwan 1:13.25 1:09.15 1:15.40 1:10.14 1:10.56
18 Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘) 1:05.64   1:11.70    Taiwan 1:13.78 1:05.64 1:10.11 1:15.46 1:11.20
19 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 1:04.74   1:11.90    Taiwan 1:13.23 1:08.94 1:13.52 1:13.56 1:04.74
20 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:05.69   1:12.22    Taiwan 1:05.69 1:16.03 1:15.16 1:11.93 1:09.57
21 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:10.19   1:13.53    Taiwan 1:16.69 1:10.19 1:12.96 1:21.33 1:10.94
22 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 1:09.58   1:13.99    Taiwan 1:18.77 1:13.18 1:09.58 1:14.83 1:13.97
23 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 1:08.76   1:14.37    Taiwan 1:12.65 1:08.76 1:17.85 1:12.61 1:22.79
24 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 1:05.46   1:15.09    Taiwan 1:19.06 1:05.46 1:28.08 1:14.21 1:12.01
25 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:12.89   1:15.86    Taiwan 1:16.87 1:24.18 1:14.86 1:12.89 1:15.86
26 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:13.85   1:16.71    Taiwan 1:28.70 1:15.86 1:17.03 1:17.24 1:13.85
27 Hong-An Lai (賴泓安) 1:11.51   1:18.36    Taiwan 1:23.34 1:18.63 1:13.10 1:11.51 1:25.72
28 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 1:15.77   1:18.81    Taiwan 1:15.77 1:18.41 1:23.40 1:16.07 1:21.94
29 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 1:04.35   1:19.41    Taiwan 1:04.35 1:21.39 1:24.78 1:16.50 1:20.35
30 Han-Wei Huang (黃漢威) 1:16.70   1:21.28    Taiwan 1:31.78 1:26.71 1:17.67 1:19.46 1:16.70
31 Rui Yu (余睿) 1:19.02   1:22.26    Taiwan 1:29.50 1:22.19 1:19.93 1:19.02 1:24.67
32 Bo-Yan Wu (吳柏彥) 1:14.66   1:23.19    Taiwan 1:31.79 1:22.90 1:14.87 DNF 1:14.66
33 Wayne Pi 1:21.28   1:23.86    Taiwan 1:23.57 1:25.70 1:21.28 1:22.32 1:26.48
34 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 1:15.75   1:25.07    Taiwan 1:15.75 1:26.28 1:24.03 1:24.90 1:41.46
35 Po-Hsun Lai (賴柏勳) 1:19.58   1:25.87    Taiwan 1:19.58 1:27.00 1:28.35 1:22.26 DNF
36 Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 1:07.41   1:26.71    Taiwan 1:28.22 1:26.53 1:32.80 1:07.41 1:25.38
37 Tun-Yang Chu (鞠敦揚) 1:14.97   1:28.20    Taiwan 1:14.97 1:34.39 1:43.87 1:26.26 1:23.96
38 Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 1:25.30   1:29.39    Taiwan 1:25.30 1:45.42 1:25.80 1:34.07 1:28.31
39 Chin-Shuan Wang (王至玄) 1:25.30   1:29.42    Taiwan 1:44.58 1:29.15 1:27.25 1:31.85 1:25.30
40 Yen-Chen Chiang (江彥辰) 1:17.95   1:30.21    Taiwan 1:17.95 1:31.09 1:25.03 1:34.52 1:40.65
41 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 1:28.51   1:31.65    Taiwan 1:31.64 1:28.51 1:33.78 1:29.53 1:36.08
42 Wei-Chen Hsieh (謝維宸) 1:26.91   1:31.93    Taiwan 1:39.30 1:35.39 1:31.04 1:29.37 1:26.91
43 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 1:29.37   1:37.45    Taiwan 1:37.09 1:36.07 1:29.37 1:48.62 1:39.20
44 Jerry Chung Yeung Ho (鍾養浩) 1:33.37   1:39.69    Hong Kong 1:45.72 1:35.81 1:33.37 1:40.99 1:42.28
45 Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 1:30.58   1:40.80    Taiwan 1:30.58 1:42.75 1:36.23 1:43.68 1:43.42
46 Nien-Ping Chen (陳念平) 1:27.25   1:45.51    Taiwan 1:33.65 1:27.25 2:05.14 1:37.74 2:22.07
47 Guan-Xun Huang (黃冠勳) 1:42.47      Taiwan 1:53.33 1:42.47
48 Jhih-Chi Yang (楊智期) 1:42.63      Taiwan 1:42.63 1:55.13
49 Su-Yu Huang (黃蘇毓) 1:42.84      Taiwan 1:59.28 1:42.84
50 Wan-Ying Chen (陳婉瑩) 1:43.47      Taiwan 1:43.47 2:11.69
51 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 1:48.86      Taiwan 1:56.32 1:48.86
52 Guo-En Zeng (曾國恩) 1:49.47      Taiwan 1:53.62 1:49.47
53 Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 1:50.62      Taiwan 1:51.88 1:50.62
54 Wei-Yu Liao (廖威宇) 1:51.52      Taiwan 1:51.52 DNF
55 Nan-Tien Lai (賴楠天) 1:52.16      Taiwan 1:52.16 2:00.85
56 Jie-Yu Xie (謝傑宇) 1:56.46      Taiwan 2:05.99 1:56.46
57 Zheng-Da Liu (劉政達) 2:02.92      Taiwan 2:02.92 2:17.12
58 Ng Jing Ji (黃憬慈) 2:12.46      Malaysia 2:16.85 2:12.46
59 Chuan-Chen Ho (何權宸) 2:13.86      Taiwan 2:25.88 2:13.86
60 Ruei-Jyun Chang (張睿鈞) 2:16.11      Taiwan 2:16.11 2:39.85
61 Yi-Wei Chen (陳奕瑋) 2:19.91      Taiwan 2:19.91 2:44.21
62 Cheng-Hsien Wu (吳政憲) 2:21.53      Taiwan 2:21.53 3:17.38
63 Yu-Cheng Wang (王禹程) 2:22.75      Taiwan 2:22.75 2:33.43
64 Hsiang Hsueh (薛翔) 2:26.45      Taiwan 2:39.55 2:26.45
65 Bing-Ying Li (李秉穎) 2:44.12      Taiwan 2:44.12 2:54.57
66 Yu-Kuan Hsieh (謝予寬) 3:40.44      Taiwan 3:52.62 3:40.44
67 Kai-Sheng Lan (藍愷勝) 4:53.28      Taiwan 7:43.38 4:53.28
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 46.59   47.43    Taiwan 47.98 46.86 47.45 51.67 46.59
2 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 45.36   53.48    Taiwan 54.33 45.36 50.04 1:01.75 56.08
3 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 50.78   54.88    Taiwan 50.78 53.88 52.05 58.71 1:00.38
4 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 52.48   57.63    Taiwan 1:00.77 53.21 52.48 1:04.84 58.92
5 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 51.75   58.38    Taiwan 59.60 59.31 1:03.33 56.22 51.75
6 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 59.92   1:00.93    Taiwan 59.92 1:00.89 1:06.06 1:00.84 1:01.05
7 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 56.63   1:01.64    Taiwan 1:11.22 1:03.57 59.55 1:01.81 56.63
8 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 57.09   1:03.42    Taiwan 57.09 1:04.62 1:01.24 1:04.41 1:08.15
9 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 55.18   1:04.01    Taiwan 1:04.66 1:06.52 1:00.84 55.18 1:09.94
10 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:01.74   1:04.64    Taiwan 1:07.62 1:02.63 1:03.66 1:01.74 DNF
11 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 58.37   1:04.87    Taiwan 1:07.05 58.37 1:05.57 1:03.97 1:05.08
12 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:01.74   1:05.87    Taiwan 1:07.01 1:08.33 1:01.74 1:08.35 1:02.28
13 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 59.94   1:07.91    Taiwan 1:05.95 1:08.90 1:08.87 59.94 1:12.80
14 Kai-Lun Cheng (鄭凱倫) 1:04.08   1:08.43    Taiwan 1:09.92 1:24.10 1:07.96 1:04.08 1:07.40
15 Yung-Hung Cheng (鄭永鴻) 1:06.33   1:09.12    Taiwan 1:12.36 1:06.33 1:06.37 1:20.94 1:08.64
16 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:03.83   1:09.25    Indonesia 1:09.88 1:19.89 1:07.11 1:10.75 1:03.83
17 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 1:01.53   1:10.29    Taiwan 1:01.53 1:04.60 1:19.55 1:19.84 1:06.72
18 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:04.17   1:10.59    Taiwan 1:16.90 1:10.35 1:06.57 1:14.85 1:04.17
19 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:05.19   1:10.78    Taiwan 1:11.33 1:15.67 1:05.19 1:08.02 1:12.98
20 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:04.92   1:13.12    Taiwan 1:21.49 1:15.26 1:14.69 1:09.40 1:04.92
21 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 1:12.08   1:13.97    Taiwan 1:12.08 1:15.52 1:13.35 1:15.28 1:13.27
22 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:10.06   1:14.11    Taiwan 1:19.92 1:10.65 1:10.06 1:11.75 1:30.64
23 Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘) 1:12.61   1:16.39    Taiwan 1:12.61 1:17.12 1:15.85 1:27.20 1:16.19
24 Bo-Yan Wu (吳柏彥) 1:09.83   1:17.35    Taiwan 1:15.77 1:17.99 1:22.58 1:18.30 1:09.83
25 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 1:07.72   1:17.87    Taiwan 1:07.72 1:24.60 1:27.05 1:15.64 1:13.37
26 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:06.66   1:18.74    Taiwan 1:15.12 1:25.82 1:25.89 1:06.66 1:15.28
27 Wayne Pi 1:08.71   1:21.04    Taiwan 1:28.72 1:21.36 1:08.71 1:15.39 1:26.37
28 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 1:18.81   1:22.04    Taiwan 1:34.46 1:19.12 1:23.40 1:23.59 1:18.81
29 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 1:13.61   1:22.90    Taiwan 1:23.20 1:25.77 1:28.61 1:13.61 1:19.73
30 Po-Hsun Lai (賴柏勳) 1:18.06   1:26.47    Taiwan 1:24.10 1:18.06 1:29.40 1:28.04 1:27.27
31 Hong-An Lai (賴泓安) 1:19.02   1:26.53    Taiwan 1:28.28 1:19.02 1:21.65 1:29.66 1:30.50
32 Han-Wei Huang (黃漢威) 1:23.55   1:26.54    Taiwan 1:23.55 1:24.47 1:36.89 1:29.55 1:25.60
33 Rui Yu (余睿) 1:22.16   1:29.65    Taiwan 1:22.16 1:39.97 1:25.39 1:44.46 1:23.60
34 Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 1:23.87   1:31.15    Taiwan 1:31.60 1:34.35 1:27.51 1:23.87 1:38.17
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 42.36   45.12   NR  Taiwan 53.62 42.36 43.02 47.13 45.21
2 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 44.89   50.11    Taiwan 48.69 52.86 54.61 44.89 48.79
3 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 54.83   57.54    Taiwan 54.83 59.23 DNF 57.40 55.98
4 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 55.04   58.38    Taiwan 1:01.27 55.04 1:04.37 57.38 56.49
5 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 55.50   59.75    Taiwan 59.25 56.65 1:03.34 55.50 1:04.73
6 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 54.98   59.92    Taiwan 1:07.01 58.06 1:00.86 1:00.85 54.98
7 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 58.48   1:02.31    Taiwan 1:04.99 1:15.38 58.48 1:00.09 1:01.84
8 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 58.91   1:03.17    Taiwan 1:17.28 1:03.50 1:00.76 58.91 1:05.25
9 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 59.63   1:03.88    Taiwan 1:05.29 1:01.28 1:05.08 1:11.18 59.63
10 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 1:01.83   1:05.95    Taiwan 1:10.71 1:01.83 1:02.48 1:04.65 1:19.10
11 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 1:03.40   1:06.17    Taiwan 1:03.40 1:06.02 1:05.96 1:06.52 1:11.20
12 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:02.93   1:08.34    Taiwan 1:05.62 1:02.93 1:16.10 1:03.30 1:20.76
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 1:44.27   1:47.19    Taiwan 1:44.27 1:50.53 1:46.77
2 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:42.01   1:47.22    Taiwan 1:48.46 1:51.20 1:42.01
3 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:45.94   1:47.97    Taiwan 1:51.11 1:46.86 1:45.94
4 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 1:44.25   1:52.50    Taiwan 1:54.38 1:44.25 1:58.87
5 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 1:45.30   1:57.37    Taiwan 2:05.85 2:00.97 1:45.30
6 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 1:58.06   2:03.08    Taiwan 2:03.32 1:58.06 2:07.86
7 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 2:00.27   2:03.33    Taiwan 2:06.38 2:03.34 2:00.27
8 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:59.19   2:04.05    Taiwan 1:59.19 2:06.96 2:06.01
9 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:03.80   2:04.76    Taiwan 2:05.96 2:04.51 2:03.80
10 Yung-Hung Cheng (鄭永鴻) 1:59.23   2:06.61    Taiwan 2:05.52 2:15.07 1:59.23
11 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 2:06.30   2:09.92    Taiwan 2:08.10 2:15.37 2:06.30
12 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 1:53.39   2:10.34    Taiwan 2:18.09 1:53.39 2:19.54
13 Kai-Lun Cheng (鄭凱倫) 1:56.06   2:11.85    Taiwan 1:56.06 2:14.61 2:24.88
14 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 2:06.19   2:12.21    Taiwan 2:16.69 2:06.19 2:13.74
15 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 2:11.46   2:12.53    Taiwan 2:11.46 2:13.26 2:12.88
16 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2:02.24   2:12.68    Taiwan 2:25.15 2:02.24 2:10.66
17 Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘) 2:04.62   2:16.54    Taiwan 2:04.62 2:36.95 2:08.06
18 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:57.79   2:17.93    Taiwan 2:28.92 2:27.09 1:57.79
19 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 2:24.87   2:29.79    Indonesia 2:24.87 2:37.38 2:27.13
20 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 2:22.58   2:32.88    Taiwan 2:38.48 2:22.58 2:37.59
21 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 2:34.96   2:37.50    Taiwan 2:40.40 2:34.96 2:37.15
22 Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 2:42.05   2:51.10    Taiwan 2:42.96 2:42.05 3:08.29
23 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2:07.52   DNF    Taiwan 2:07.52 2:08.84 DNF
24 Wayne Pi 2:52.17      Taiwan 2:52.17
25 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 2:52.50      Taiwan 2:52.50
26 Bo-Yan Wu (吳柏彥) 2:53.65      Taiwan 2:53.65
27 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 2:58.87      Taiwan 2:58.87
28 Rui Yu (余睿) 3:03.36      Taiwan 3:03.36
29 Po-Hsun Lai (賴柏勳) 3:04.56      Taiwan 3:04.56
30 Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 3:05.92      Taiwan 3:05.92
31 Tun-Yang Chu (鞠敦揚) 3:08.69      Taiwan 3:08.69
32 Wei-Yu Liao (廖威宇) 3:11.46      Taiwan 3:11.46
33 Nien-Ping Chen (陳念平) 3:16.42      Taiwan 3:16.42
34 Chin-Shuan Wang (王至玄) 3:16.73      Taiwan 3:16.73
35 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 3:22.37      Taiwan 3:22.37
36 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 4:00.60      Taiwan 4:00.60
37 Jie-Yu Xie (謝傑宇) 4:35.55      Taiwan 4:35.55
38 Kai-Sheng Lan (藍愷勝) DNF      Taiwan DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:39.78   1:41.89    Taiwan 1:39.78 1:40.89 1:45.01
2 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:38.86   1:43.93    Taiwan 1:45.46 1:47.46 1:38.86
3 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 1:43.31   1:44.20    Taiwan 1:44.59 1:44.70 1:43.31
4 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 1:50.24   1:51.07    Taiwan 1:51.33 1:50.24 1:51.64
5 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 1:49.68   1:53.58    Taiwan 1:49.68 1:50.56 2:00.51
6 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:53.96   2:01.28    Taiwan 2:07.26 2:02.61 1:53.96
7 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:59.27   2:03.30    Taiwan 1:59.27 2:01.00 2:09.64
8 Yung-Hung Cheng (鄭永鴻) 1:58.30   2:03.71    Taiwan 2:08.18 2:04.66 1:58.30
9 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 1:59.54   2:04.60    Taiwan 1:59.54 2:11.40 2:02.87
10 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 2:01.67   2:05.81    Taiwan 2:12.20 2:03.55 2:01.67
11 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 2:05.88   2:08.03    Taiwan 2:07.37 2:10.83 2:05.88
12 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 1:44.68   DNF    Taiwan 1:48.10 1:44.68 DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 2:41.51   2:43.10    Taiwan 2:46.10 2:41.70 2:41.51
2 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 2:35.57   2:44.74    Taiwan 2:43.47 2:55.17 2:35.57
3 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:30.05   2:46.34    Taiwan 3:03.16 2:30.05 2:45.80
4 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:44.19   2:49.16    Taiwan 2:57.11 2:44.19 2:46.19
5 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:38.42   2:51.36    Taiwan 3:00.09 2:38.42 2:55.56
6 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:41.35   2:53.29    Taiwan 3:15.33 2:41.35 2:43.20
7 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 2:40.52   2:53.46    Taiwan 2:40.52 3:14.60 2:45.27
8 Yung-Hung Cheng (鄭永鴻) 2:45.41   2:53.57    Taiwan 2:45.41 2:53.10 3:02.20
9 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:40.14   2:54.11    Taiwan 2:40.14 3:01.79 3:00.39
10 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 2:42.02   2:54.57    Taiwan 3:05.96 2:55.72 2:42.02
11 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 3:05.18   3:08.19    Taiwan 3:09.05 3:10.33 3:05.18
12 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2:58.81   3:08.34    Taiwan 2:58.81 3:20.70 3:05.50
13 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:06.02   3:13.72    Indonesia 3:06.02 3:22.49 3:12.66
14 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 3:12.87   3:23.45    Taiwan 3:34.06 3:12.87 3:23.43
15 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 3:05.10   3:23.95    Taiwan 3:10.04 3:56.70 3:05.10
16 Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘) 3:15.79   3:27.76    Taiwan 3:15.79 3:20.65 3:46.84
17 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 3:17.26   3:34.86    Taiwan 3:38.15 3:17.26 3:49.16
18 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 3:17.44   3:36.88    Taiwan 4:00.05 3:17.44 3:33.15
19 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 3:34.49   3:48.63    Taiwan 3:34.49 4:06.35 3:45.04
20 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 3:31.17   3:51.44    Taiwan 3:31.55 3:31.17 4:31.59
21 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 3:32.69   3:52.84    Taiwan 4:05.55 4:00.27 3:32.69
22 Bo-Yan Wu (吳柏彥) 3:50.94   3:57.77    Taiwan 3:56.07 4:06.31 3:50.94
23 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 3:49.82   4:02.11    Taiwan 3:49.82 4:08.56 4:07.94
24 Rui Yu (余睿) 3:50.69   4:08.55    Taiwan 3:50.69 4:19.36 4:15.61
25 Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 4:24.96      Taiwan 4:24.96
26 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 4:35.27      Taiwan 4:35.27
27 Yen-Chen Chiang (江彥辰) 4:40.32      Taiwan 4:40.32
28 Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 4:44.64      Taiwan 4:44.64
29 Nien-Ping Chen (陳念平) 5:21.77      Taiwan 5:21.77
30 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 6:04.61      Taiwan 6:04.61
31 Po-Hsun Lai (賴柏勳) 6:05.09      Taiwan 6:05.09
32 Jhih-Chi Yang (楊智期) 6:07.64      Taiwan 6:07.64
33 Bing-Ying Li (李秉穎) 8:02.24      Taiwan 8:02.24
34 Jie-Yu Xie (謝傑宇) 8:12.69      Taiwan 8:12.69
35 Kai-Sheng Lan (藍愷勝) DNF      Taiwan DNF
35 Kai-Lun Cheng (鄭凱倫) DNF      Taiwan DNF
35 Ng Jing Ji (黃憬慈) DNF      Malaysia DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:24.41   2:35.85    Taiwan 2:39.20 2:24.41 2:43.93
2 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:33.03   2:40.36    Taiwan 2:50.91 2:33.03 2:37.13
3 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 2:35.89   2:41.25    Taiwan 2:44.13 2:43.74 2:35.89
4 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:43.32   2:50.51    Taiwan 3:03.82 2:43.32 2:44.40
5 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 2:40.61   2:50.60    Taiwan 2:40.61 3:03.72 2:47.46
6 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:37.13   2:51.08    Taiwan 2:53.56 2:37.13 3:02.55
7 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 2:46.52   2:51.18    Taiwan 3:00.14 2:46.87 2:46.52
8 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 2:31.53   2:53.11    Taiwan 3:23.72 2:31.53 2:44.09
9 Yung-Hung Cheng (鄭永鴻) 2:47.48   2:55.74    Taiwan 3:11.13 2:48.61 2:47.48
10 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:47.33   3:06.12    Taiwan 3:42.60 2:47.33 2:48.43
11 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 3:07.11   3:13.75    Taiwan 3:07.11 3:09.32 3:24.81
12 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2:57.31   3:14.54    Taiwan 3:18.16 3:28.14 2:57.31
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 26.98   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF 26.98
2 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 38.46   DNF    Taiwan 38.46 DNF DNF
3 Wayne Pi 1:28.25   1:32.62    Taiwan 1:40.71 1:28.25 1:28.90
4 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:53.72   DNF    Taiwan 2:48.08 1:53.72 DNF
5 Chih-Sheng Hsieh (謝志昇) 2:16.51   DNF    Taiwan 3:29.49 2:16.51 DNF
6 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:27.42   3:15.14    Taiwan 3:39.50 2:27.42 3:38.49
7 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 2:33.86   2:48.63    Taiwan 3:03.82 2:48.22 2:33.86
8 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 2:38.60   DNF    Taiwan DNF 2:38.60 DNF
9 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 4:29.03   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF 4:29.03
10 Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 4:43.02   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF 4:43.02
11 Jerry Chung Yeung Ho (鍾養浩) DNF   DNF    Hong Kong DNF DNF DNF
11 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
11 Ruei-Jyun Chang (張睿鈞) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
11 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
11 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
11 Bo-Yan Wu (吳柏彥) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
11 Nien-Ping Chen (陳念平) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 28      Taiwan 28
2 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 34      Taiwan 34
3 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 35      Taiwan 35
4 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 37      Taiwan 37
4 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 37      Taiwan 37
6 Hsiang-Cheng Kan (闞祥誠) 42      Taiwan 42
7 Yi-Wei Chen (陳奕瑋) 43      Taiwan 43
8 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 44      Taiwan 44
9 Nien-Ping Chen (陳念平) 45      Taiwan 45
10 Wayne Pi 46      Taiwan 46
10 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 46      Taiwan 46
12 Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 51      Taiwan 51
13 Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 56      Taiwan 56
14 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) DNF      Taiwan DNF
14 Jia-Bow Tsai (蔡家堡) DNF      Taiwan DNF
14 Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘) DNF      Taiwan DNF
14 Yung-Hung Cheng (鄭永鴻) DNF      Taiwan DNF
14 Jerry Chung Yeung Ho (鍾養浩) DNF      Hong Kong DNF
14 Guan-Xun Huang (黃冠勳) DNF      Taiwan DNF
14 Ruei-Jyun Chang (張睿鈞) DNF      Taiwan DNF
14 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) DNF      Taiwan DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 9.04   10.58   NR  Taiwan 10.97 9.54 12.86 9.04 11.24
2 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 10.52   13.52    Taiwan 12.66 12.87 16.20 10.52 15.03
3 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 12.05   14.17    Taiwan 14.46 14.47 13.59 14.57 12.05
4 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 12.06   14.83    Taiwan 15.29 13.47 17.65 15.73 12.06
5 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 12.80   16.59    Taiwan 16.23 17.35 20.05 12.80 16.20
6 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 15.37   16.64    Taiwan 17.80 17.13 16.52 15.37 16.27
7 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 14.63   16.70    Taiwan 18.26 15.44 19.92 14.63 16.41
8 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 13.84   16.99    Taiwan 19.67 17.49 13.84 17.17 16.32
9 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 15.61   17.70    Taiwan 19.00 15.84 19.22 18.27 15.61
10 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 16.45   18.61    Taiwan 20.63 16.89 23.23 16.45 18.31
11 Wayne Pi 15.45   18.75    Taiwan 21.16 18.22 15.45 19.33 18.69
12 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 16.44   19.33    Taiwan 17.60 22.61 17.77 16.44 23.39
13 Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 16.99   19.40    Taiwan 24.86 17.79 19.09 21.32 16.99
14 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 15.55   19.41    Taiwan 16.12 19.66 15.55 22.45 22.59
15 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 18.37   19.45    Taiwan 19.11 21.98 18.85 18.37 20.39
16 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 18.00   19.56    Taiwan 19.68 18.00 19.56 19.68 19.44
17 Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 15.44   19.91    Taiwan 21.89 19.18 15.44 18.65 23.01
18 Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘) 18.15   20.70    Taiwan 18.15 28.07 19.62 20.41 22.08
19 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 16.04   21.10    Taiwan 16.04 19.95 24.79 22.23 21.13
20 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 19.89   22.18    Taiwan 22.29 23.00 19.89 21.28 22.96
21 Chung-Han Wang (王崇瀚) 18.67   23.01    Taiwan 22.49 27.96 24.54 21.99 18.67
22 Wei-Chen Hsieh (謝維宸) 20.51   23.10    Taiwan 24.80 21.84 20.51 22.65 26.46
23 Hsiang-Cheng Kan (闞祥誠) 19.84   23.15    Taiwan 26.19 22.65 26.38 20.61 19.84
24 Tun-Yang Chu (鞠敦揚) 20.88   23.58    Taiwan 24.10 20.88 24.13 23.64 23.00
25 Rui Yu (余睿) 19.96   23.80    Taiwan 23.45 DNF 24.12 19.96 23.83
26 Wan-Ying Chen (陳婉瑩) 23.15   24.52    Taiwan 23.25 24.83 29.05 25.47 23.15
27 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 18.84   25.16    Indonesia 23.01 18.84 25.99 DNF 26.48
28 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 24.86   25.35    Taiwan 25.65 24.86 28.72 25.14 25.25
29 Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 17.57   25.61    Taiwan 25.13 24.68 27.03 17.57 28.68
30 Yung-Chun Tsai (蔡詠竣) 19.08   25.76    Taiwan 22.25 19.08 31.11 40.22 23.91
31 Yu-Chia Ku (古祐嘉) 24.14   26.21    Taiwan 26.23 26.36 24.14 28.91 26.05
32 Po-Hsun Lai (賴柏勳) 20.63   26.24    Taiwan 30.26 20.63 29.18 26.03 23.52
33 Cheng-Han Chu (朱政翰) 22.56   26.58    Taiwan 25.80 29.93 26.17 22.56 27.77
34 Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 22.17   26.64    Taiwan 22.17 29.17 26.21 24.54 32.03
35 Hong-An Lai (賴泓安) 19.20   26.90    Taiwan 24.72 31.09 35.66 24.88 19.20
36 Zih-Siang Huang (黃子翔) 23.96   27.19    Taiwan 27.34 23.96 31.46 26.74 27.49
37 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 23.03   27.38    Taiwan 23.03 29.70 27.04 29.57 25.52
38 Su-Yu Huang (黃蘇毓) 26.22   27.49    Taiwan 29.22 26.53 28.52 26.22 27.42
39 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 21.42   27.78    Taiwan 30.08 21.42 1:17.34 24.02 29.23
40 Chen-An Yu (尤晨安) 21.82   28.20    Taiwan 29.32 26.24 21.82 31.08 29.04
41 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 25.06   28.72    Taiwan 40.78 26.37 26.79 33.01 25.06
42 Yu-Chun Wang (王禹鈞) 27.06   30.54    Taiwan 27.06 31.32 29.39 30.91 31.37
43 You-Jun Hsieh (謝侑峻) 26.49   30.71    Taiwan 30.11 28.53 35.75 26.49 33.48
44 Nan-Tien Lai (賴楠天) 19.03   31.23    Taiwan 29.05 34.16 19.03 36.03 30.48
45 Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 24.76   31.88    Taiwan 24.76 43.11 28.40 31.52 35.72
46 Yu-Nan Chen (陳宥男) 30.77      Taiwan DNF 30.77
47 Jerry Chung Yeung Ho (鍾養浩) 30.90      Hong Kong 30.90 33.49
48 Ya-Cyuan Huang (黃御銓) 32.04      Taiwan 1:12.86 32.04
49 Ping-Yu Tsai (蔡秉祐) 32.86      Taiwan 32.86 39.78
50 Hsuan-Chun Wang (王鉉浚) 33.45      Taiwan 33.45 39.74
51 Ruei-Jyun Chang (張睿鈞) 33.62      Taiwan 33.62 34.20
52 Guan-Xun Huang (黃冠勳) 37.63      Taiwan 43.45 37.63
53 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 38.19      Taiwan 39.55 38.19
54 Yu-Kuan Hsieh (謝予寬) 38.39      Taiwan 38.39 39.31
55 Jia-Bow Tsai (蔡家堡) 43.72      Taiwan 43.72 49.67
56 Jie-Yu Xie (謝傑宇) 43.81      Taiwan 57.23 43.81
57 Bing-Ying Li (李秉穎) 54.73      Taiwan 1:34.71 54.73
58 Chia-En Lee (李嘉恩) 1:20.73      Taiwan 1:20.73 1:31.74
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 10.63   11.32    Taiwan 11.71 11.26 10.99 10.63 12.68
2 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 10.92   12.12    Taiwan 11.62 11.39 13.57 10.92 13.34
3 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 14.22   15.15    Taiwan 14.77 14.75 16.52 14.22 15.92
4 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 15.29   15.73    Taiwan 15.33 15.64 15.29 19.09 16.22
5 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 14.24   16.93    Taiwan 14.24 15.00 18.02 20.00 17.78
6 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 13.55   16.96    Taiwan 13.55 17.10 22.07 18.60 15.17
7 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 15.50   17.21    Taiwan 15.50 18.05 20.94 16.31 17.28
8 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 14.74   17.38    Taiwan 14.74 19.37 15.25 18.24 18.64
9 Wayne Pi 15.08   18.26    Taiwan 15.94 20.81 19.50 15.08 19.35
10 Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 15.78   18.37    Taiwan 22.24 18.18 17.01 19.92 15.78
11 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 15.65   18.38    Taiwan 15.65 18.04 18.62 18.48 22.00
12 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 17.97   20.03    Taiwan 19.63 18.10 22.78 22.37 17.97
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.04   5.51    Taiwan 5.31 5.04 5.44 5.77 DNF
2 Wei-Chen Hsieh (謝維宸) 5.76   7.31    Taiwan 8.87 DNF 5.76 6.90 6.16
3 Wei-Yu Zhen (詹惟宇) 7.36   7.93    Taiwan 8.05 10.52 7.85 7.90 7.36
4 Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 6.65   8.14    Taiwan 7.09 6.65 9.08 DNF 8.25
5 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 8.22   9.09    Taiwan 8.76 10.09 8.22 8.42 10.46
6 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 9.14   9.56    Taiwan 9.75 10.21 9.14 9.67 9.27
7 Hsuan-Chun Wang (王鉉浚) 7.51   9.71    Taiwan 10.10 9.38 9.64 7.51 11.63
8 Chun-Yi Kao (高俊亦) 7.54   9.79    Taiwan 13.04 13.91 8.11 7.54 8.21
9 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 9.65   9.90    Taiwan 11.00 10.00 9.65 9.68 10.03
10 Zih-Siang Huang (黃子翔) 8.42   10.19    Taiwan 10.98 11.59 8.42 9.37 10.23
11 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 10.65   11.03    Taiwan 10.87 11.34 10.65 18.68 10.87
12 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 9.98   11.18    Taiwan 9.98 11.55 10.18 DNF 11.82
13 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 11.90   12.90    Taiwan 12.03 12.45 14.94 14.21 11.90
14 Jerry Chung Yeung Ho (鍾養浩) 10.23   12.94    Hong Kong 10.85 10.23 DNF 16.86 11.10
15 Ruei-Hong Liang (梁睿紘) 11.99   13.14    Taiwan 12.80 14.00 DNF 12.63 11.99
16 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 10.65   13.17    Taiwan 16.41 13.03 10.65 14.98 11.51
17 Hong-An Lai (賴泓安) 11.56   13.38    Taiwan 13.58 12.83 11.56 13.72 14.15
18 Guan-Yi Li (李冠毅) 12.20   14.03    Taiwan 12.62 DNF 15.78 12.20 13.68
19 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 13.82   15.64    Taiwan 17.96 13.82 DNF 14.83 14.12
20 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 11.72   16.26    Indonesia 11.72 18.78 DNF 17.52 12.49
21 An-Yuan Jhan (詹安元) 13.79   17.44    Taiwan DNF 19.97 16.60 15.76 13.79
22 Yung-Chun Tsai (蔡詠竣) 16.66   18.52    Taiwan 19.34 16.81 16.66 19.42 23.37
23 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 14.52   18.54    Taiwan 14.52 23.78 28.87 16.10 15.73
24 Yu-Kuan Hsieh (謝予寬) 16.86   19.54    Taiwan 19.29 16.86 27.05 19.65 19.68
25 Hsiang Hsueh (薛翔) 18.51   21.47    Taiwan 25.90 19.01 22.47 18.51 22.93
26 Cheng-Han Chu (朱政翰) 14.74   DNF    Taiwan DNF 17.10 DNF 14.74 16.86
27 Feng-Xi Hong (洪逢禧) 18.93   DNF    Taiwan 19.95 DNF DNF 18.93 25.95
28 Guan-Xun Huang (黃冠勳) 20.37      Taiwan 20.37 DNF
29 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 20.44      Taiwan 25.86 20.44
30 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 21.14      Taiwan 21.14 52.41
31 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 24.24      Taiwan 29.95 24.24
32 Wayne Pi 27.79      Taiwan DNF 27.79
33 Jia-Bow Tsai (蔡家堡) 28.29      Taiwan DNF 28.29
34 Ting-Yu Yeh (葉庭佑) 33.57      Taiwan DNF 33.57
35 Jie-Yu Xie (謝傑宇) 33.59      Taiwan 44.35 33.59
36 Chuan-Chen Ho (何權宸) 38.36      Taiwan DNF 38.36
37 Po-Hsun Lai (賴柏勳) 50.28      Taiwan 1:20.13 50.28
38 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) DNF      Taiwan DNF DNF
38 Ruei-Jyun Chang (張睿鈞) DNF      Taiwan DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.00   5.43    Taiwan 5.00 7.31 5.23 5.79 5.28
2 Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 6.65   6.95    Taiwan 7.02 6.75 6.65 7.70 7.08
3 Wei-Chen Hsieh (謝維宸) 5.96   6.99    Taiwan 7.29 7.53 6.15 7.98 5.96
4 Wei-Yu Zhen (詹惟宇) 7.21   8.06    Taiwan 7.21 9.95 7.39 8.52 8.26
5 Chun-Yi Kao (高俊亦) 7.16   8.77    Taiwan 8.88 10.60 7.72 9.72 7.16
6 Zih-Siang Huang (黃子翔) 8.08   8.89    Taiwan 8.08 9.91 8.33 10.67 8.43
7 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 8.14   8.99    Taiwan 8.14 9.70 8.80 8.46 10.71
8 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 7.39   9.10    Taiwan 7.39 9.89 9.45 DNF 7.95
9 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 8.25   9.55    Taiwan 8.25 16.52 8.79 11.22 8.63
10 Hsuan-Chun Wang (王鉉浚) 7.18   9.98    Taiwan 7.18 10.18 7.64 12.13 DNF
11 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 8.30   10.77    Taiwan 9.19 15.84 10.86 12.25 8.30
12 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 10.71   12.55    Taiwan DNF 12.56 10.71 12.50 12.58
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 34.79   NR 36.31   NR  Taiwan 36.48 36.80 34.79 37.95 35.65
2 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 45.14   49.14    Taiwan 51.90 48.79 51.72 46.90 45.14
3 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 42.63   52.00    Taiwan 49.90 50.35 57.11 42.63 55.74
4 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 51.05   53.01    Taiwan 52.82 58.83 53.20 51.05 53.00
5 Wayne Pi 52.48   56.21    Taiwan 54.49 56.66 1:02.50 57.49 52.48
6 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 53.01   57.18    Taiwan 1:01.89 53.01 55.95 1:03.21 53.71
7 Bo-Yan Wu (吳柏彥) 58.26   1:02.79    Taiwan 1:07.91 58.26 1:00.84 59.63 1:18.98
8 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 56.08   1:03.62    Taiwan 1:06.51 1:04.95 56.08 59.41 1:09.59
9 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 58.56   1:03.77    Taiwan 1:01.78 1:10.47 1:10.27 58.56 59.26
10 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 59.71   1:03.85    Taiwan 1:10.95 59.71 1:04.40 1:07.31 59.84
11 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:06.02   1:12.53    Taiwan 1:13.57 1:06.02 1:11.46 1:19.83 1:12.57
12 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 1:08.32   1:12.92    Taiwan 1:08.32 1:14.91 1:17.29 1:13.50 1:10.35
13 You-Jun Hsieh (謝侑峻) 1:10.37   1:13.16    Taiwan 1:21.43 1:10.76 1:11.68 1:10.37 1:17.03
14 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:10.23   1:13.77    Taiwan 1:16.45 1:11.21 1:10.23 1:17.12 1:13.64
15 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:10.36   1:15.31    Indonesia 1:10.36 1:14.29 1:38.35 1:19.98 1:11.65
16 Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 1:00.74   1:22.07    Taiwan 1:26.92 1:00.74 1:33.16 1:26.24 1:13.06
17 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:12.34   1:22.13    Taiwan 1:42.55 1:19.88 1:22.64 1:12.34 1:23.86
18 Cheng-Han Chu (朱政翰) 1:15.30   1:25.68    Taiwan 1:28.37 1:35.54 1:16.42 1:15.30 1:32.25
19 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:07.90   1:25.73    Taiwan 1:37.19 1:27.48 1:18.73 1:30.97 1:07.90
20 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:20.16   1:27.19    Taiwan 1:27.27 1:20.16 1:32.22 1:22.07 1:40.93
21 Chia-Jui Lin (林家睿) 1:16.27   1:30.40    Taiwan 1:34.70 1:38.10 1:20.88 1:16.27 1:35.63
22 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 1:24.85   1:30.48    Taiwan 1:24.85 1:31.39 1:25.72 1:38.35 1:34.34
23 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 1:26.65   1:30.57    Taiwan 1:35.99 1:28.94 1:34.03 1:26.65 1:28.75
24 Wan-Ying Chen (陳婉瑩) 1:19.96   1:31.87    Taiwan 1:27.97 1:28.03 1:39.62 1:19.96 1:41.06
25 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 1:24.07   1:37.63    Taiwan 1:24.07 1:36.40 1:45.56 1:42.20 1:34.28
26 Yu-Chun Wang (王禹鈞) 1:31.83   1:41.00    Taiwan 1:45.67 1:34.11 1:31.83 1:47.31 1:43.23
27 Wei-Yu Zhen (詹惟宇) 1:45.33      Taiwan 1:45.33 1:46.70
28 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 1:47.86      Taiwan 1:53.37 1:47.86
29 Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 1:49.61      Taiwan 2:24.31 1:49.61
30 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 1:50.57      Taiwan 1:50.57 DNF
31 Su-Yu Huang (黃蘇毓) 2:01.93      Taiwan 2:05.55 2:01.93
32 Hsiang Hsueh (薛翔) 2:05.71      Taiwan 2:05.71 2:43.05
33 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 2:11.22      Taiwan 2:11.22 2:28.16
34 Ruei-Jyun Chang (張睿鈞) 2:12.67      Taiwan 2:12.67 2:43.29
35 Chuan-Chen Ho (何權宸) 2:16.42      Taiwan 2:16.42 2:21.49
36 Hsuan-Chun Wang (王鉉浚) 2:26.16      Taiwan 2:28.16 2:26.16
37 Yung-Hung Cheng (鄭永鴻) 2:46.31      Taiwan 3:08.85 2:46.31
38 Jie-Yu Xie (謝傑宇) 2:52.49      Taiwan 3:21.10 2:52.49
39 Ting-Yu Yeh (葉庭佑) 3:09.04      Taiwan 3:09.04 3:39.61
40 Hung-Wen Wu (吳竑彣) 3:26.72      Taiwan 3:26.72 3:45.08
41 Yu-Kuan Hsieh (謝予寬) 3:29.27      Taiwan 3:29.27 3:54.11
42 Feng-Xi Hong (洪逢禧) 3:44.93      Taiwan 3:51.49 3:44.93
43 Kai-Sheng Lan (藍愷勝) 7:44.14      Taiwan 9:44.31 7:44.14
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 36.77   42.22    Taiwan 44.39 36.77 42.91 39.35 50.36
2 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 43.82   49.61    Taiwan 57.33 43.82 47.32 55.14 46.36
3 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 41.42   49.73    Taiwan 46.25 53.96 41.42 54.08 48.99
4 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 43.27   51.21    Taiwan 49.44 59.69 43.27 52.63 51.55
5 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 47.61   53.73    Taiwan 49.60 1:01.35 47.61 55.15 56.44
6 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 51.68   55.71    Taiwan 54.33 55.25 57.55 1:00.26 51.68
7 Wayne Pi 55.66   56.54    Taiwan 55.66 55.66 1:03.45 57.74 56.22
8 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 53.09   1:02.88    Taiwan 1:11.03 57.71 1:04.63 53.09 1:06.30
9 Bo-Yan Wu (吳柏彥) 57.87   1:05.89    Taiwan 1:08.61 1:09.07 1:05.40 1:03.65 57.87
10 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:00.69   1:09.49    Taiwan 1:17.14 1:11.42 1:00.69 1:10.51 1:06.54
11 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:05.06   1:12.70    Taiwan 1:15.34 1:19.69 1:11.68 1:05.06 1:11.09
12 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 1:09.00   1:14.67    Taiwan 1:17.27 1:09.00 1:13.42 1:13.32 1:27.67
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 2.53   3.43    Taiwan 2.53 3.07 3.06 4.15 5.06
2 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 2.37   3.56    Taiwan 2.37 3.00 3.54 4.32 4.14
3 Kui-En Chiu (邱奎恩) 3.10   4.24    Taiwan 3.10 7.06 4.19 4.49 4.04
4 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 3.62   4.64    Taiwan 4.65 4.76 4.51 5.16 3.62
5 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 4.39   4.66    Taiwan 5.48 4.39 4.63 4.41 4.95
6 Cheng-Han Chu (朱政翰) 4.25   4.97    Taiwan 4.56 4.99 6.86 5.35 4.25
7 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 4.86   5.20    Taiwan 5.17 5.11 6.75 5.31 4.86
8 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 3.49   5.23    Taiwan 4.60 5.69 7.31 3.49 5.40
9 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 4.88   5.25    Taiwan 5.44 4.91 7.09 4.88 5.39
10 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 4.74   5.51    Taiwan 5.50 6.06 8.83 4.96 4.74
11 Siau Hong Da (蕭宏達) 5.08   5.81    Malaysia 5.08 5.86 7.51 6.39 5.17
12 Cheng-Hsien Wu (吳政憲) 4.45   5.88    Taiwan 4.86 7.34 6.74 4.45 6.04
13 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 3.42   6.16    Taiwan 6.55 6.34 5.60 3.42 8.91
14 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 5.18   6.32    Taiwan 5.18 6.66 9.55 6.32 5.97
15 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 3.90   6.42    Taiwan 4.18 8.67 6.41 3.90 9.89
16 Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘) 3.55   7.25    Taiwan 9.23 5.35 8.66 3.55 7.74
17 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 4.95   7.27    Taiwan 8.91 9.84 7.36 4.95 5.54
18 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 6.26   7.60    Taiwan 6.91 6.26 8.23 7.88 8.01
19 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 4.93   7.62    Taiwan 4.93 8.24 13.11 6.39 8.23
20 Yung-Ching Yang (楊詠晴) 7.75   8.30    Taiwan 10.29 7.90 7.75 8.65 8.36
21 Shih-Yu Yang (楊仕宇) 6.92   8.60    Taiwan 6.92 9.71 8.41 8.92 8.47
22 Shao-Jun Lan (藍少君) 7.43   8.62    Taiwan 8.44 12.21 7.43 8.22 9.19
23 Su-Yu Huang (黃蘇毓) 4.47   8.67    Taiwan 4.47 10.17 10.55 8.90 6.95
24 Po-Hsun Lai (賴柏勳) 7.02   8.98    Taiwan 7.02 12.38 7.77 9.48 9.68
25 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 7.44   9.08    Taiwan 7.44 8.43 12.34 9.58 9.23
26 Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 7.61   9.18    Taiwan 10.86 DNF 8.16 8.53 7.61
27 Ruei-Hong Liang (梁睿紘) 8.32   9.40    Taiwan 9.62 10.68 10.07 8.52 8.32
28 Hsiang Hsueh (薛翔) 6.89   9.47    Taiwan 6.89 10.18 13.76 8.76 9.47
29 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 8.15   9.48    Taiwan 8.41 11.53 8.15 10.10 9.94
30 Hsiang-Cheng Kan (闞祥誠) 8.02   9.58    Taiwan 9.66 10.01 9.08 11.54 8.02
31 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 4.96   9.59    Taiwan 4.96 12.82 8.43 7.51 15.84
32 Hsuan-Chun Wang (王鉉浚) 5.56   9.84    Taiwan 5.56 9.04 10.23 10.24 10.65
33 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 5.55   9.88    Taiwan 7.82 12.02 9.79 5.55 12.77
34 Zih-Siang Huang (黃子翔) 7.41   9.91    Taiwan 9.65 9.88 7.41 12.71 10.20
35 Jie-Yu Xie (謝傑宇) 8.29   9.91    Taiwan 8.59 10.31 8.29 11.28 10.84
36 Jerry Chung Yeung Ho (鍾養浩) 8.10   10.14    Hong Kong 10.93 8.10 10.79 8.70 11.24
37 Feng-Xi Hong (洪逢禧) 8.18   10.53    Taiwan 11.13 9.80 11.20 8.18 10.65
38 Guan-Yi Li (李冠毅) 8.13   10.54    Taiwan 8.85 11.10 11.68 13.44 8.13
39 Ruei-Jyun Chang (張睿鈞) 4.71   10.55    Taiwan 11.98 11.92 10.37 4.71 9.37
40 Nien-Ping Chen (陳念平) 7.77   10.99    Taiwan 11.55 10.00 7.77 11.48 11.49
41 Jin-Hua Chen (陳勁樺) 9.15   10.99    Taiwan 9.15 12.10 10.63 10.24 12.15
42 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 8.30   11.19    Taiwan 8.30 8.78 12.35 12.43 14.18
43 Chun-Yi Kao (高俊亦) 9.00   11.69    Taiwan 9.00 11.37 15.20 9.24 14.47
44 Chung-Han Wang (王崇瀚) 10.18   11.69    Taiwan 13.86 10.18 10.19 16.02 11.03
45 Rui Yu (余睿) 5.89   11.97    Taiwan 9.26 14.33 13.79 5.89 12.87
46 Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 9.25   12.40    Taiwan 9.25 11.98 14.66 13.05 12.17
47 Chuan-Chen Ho (何權宸) 9.43   13.11    Taiwan 9.43 10.89 32.60 18.97 9.48
48 Hung-Wen Wu (吳竑彣) 6.66   13.26    Taiwan 15.15 16.76 10.02 6.66 14.62
49 Yu-Chia Ku (古祐嘉) 8.72   13.32    Taiwan 13.03 20.51 8.72 13.66 13.27
50 Jia-Bow Tsai (蔡家堡) 12.29   13.45    Taiwan 12.91 15.36 12.29 12.30 15.13
51 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 7.85   13.52    Taiwan 17.70 12.63 7.85 13.83 14.10
52 Zheng-Yi Li (李政益) 7.48   13.58    Taiwan 14.78 15.65 15.67 7.48 10.30
53 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 10.83   13.83    Taiwan 14.63 15.33 10.83 14.74 12.13
54 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 8.84   13.85    Taiwan 17.28 18.24 14.24 10.02 8.84
55 Yu-Nan Chen (陳宥男) 11.53   13.86    Taiwan 14.19 12.25 11.53 19.42 15.15
56 Ting-Yu Yeh (葉庭佑) 5.21   14.13    Taiwan 18.82 19.15 13.86 9.71 5.21
57 Guan-Xun Huang (黃冠勳) 6.87   14.21    Taiwan 6.87 14.44 18.32 14.05 14.14
58 Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 10.64   15.54    Taiwan 12.22 16.99 10.64 17.79 17.41
59 Wei-Yu Zhen (詹惟宇) 10.61   15.62    Taiwan 10.61 13.17 16.18 17.60 17.50
60 Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 11.49   15.74    Taiwan 12.11 18.70 16.41 11.49 31.16
61 Yu-Chi Ku (古祐齊) 9.93   17.04    Taiwan 19.42 16.28 16.34 9.93 18.49
62 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 13.02   17.12    Taiwan 19.30 14.18 24.01 17.87 13.02
63 Yu-Kuan Hsieh (謝予寬) 9.09   17.40    Taiwan 9.09 17.28 17.95 16.98 19.32
64 Fan-Fu Chao (趙凡頫) 12.40   17.40    Taiwan 15.39 19.97 12.40 16.83 19.97
65 Bang-Shuo Li (李邦碩) 14.69   18.28    Taiwan 21.16 20.43 15.98 18.44 14.69
66 Bing-Ying Li (李秉穎) 18.01   21.55    Taiwan 18.01 23.47 18.48 31.64 22.69
67 Kai-Sheng Lan (藍愷勝) 13.64   21.62    Taiwan 1:00.68 19.52 20.88 13.64 24.46
68 Shiou-Shiou Chuang (莊琇琇) 21.37   24.79    Taiwan 26.74 24.19 21.37 23.43 28.04
69 Ping-Yu Tsai (蔡秉祐) 10.85   DNF    Taiwan 10.85 DNF DNF DNS DNS
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 2.23   3.54    Taiwan 3.60 5.99 3.96 2.23 3.07
2 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 2.53   4.15    Taiwan 3.14 4.74 2.53 4.58 6.22
3 Kui-En Chiu (邱奎恩) 3.88   4.16    Taiwan 4.25 3.96 3.88 4.28 7.92
4 Cheng-Hsien Wu (吳政憲) 3.20   4.70    Taiwan 4.80 4.22 5.07 3.20 8.69
5 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2.83   4.78    Taiwan 2.83 5.36 6.09 2.88 6.22
6 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 3.58   4.82    Taiwan 3.58 4.60 5.47 6.24 4.40
7 Cheng-Han Chu (朱政翰) 3.98   4.94    Taiwan 4.61 5.14 5.07 3.98 6.38
8 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 4.28   5.21    Taiwan 5.83 4.60 4.28 5.25 5.79
9 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 3.88   6.38    Taiwan 7.06 7.67 4.41 3.88 13.05
10 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 4.90   6.60    Taiwan 7.09 7.23 4.90 7.39 5.47
11 Siau Hong Da (蕭宏達) 5.18   7.99    Malaysia 5.18 9.74 7.43 11.48 6.79
12 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 2.33   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF 2.33 2.92 3.22
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 1.60   NR 3.71    Taiwan 4.04 4.08 1.60 4.17 3.02
2 Siau Hong Da (蕭宏達) 3.72   4.34    Malaysia 4.68 4.56 3.72 3.77 DNF
3 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3.59   4.41    Taiwan 5.09 4.60 4.00 4.63 3.59
4 Zong-Xing Yang (楊宗興) 3.43   4.47    Taiwan 4.84 3.86 3.43 5.21 4.70
5 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 4.12   4.80    Taiwan 5.34 6.31 4.50 4.12 4.55
6 Tong Wang (王瞳) 3.60   5.33    Taiwan 6.73 6.71 4.59 4.68 3.60
7 Kai-Lun Cheng (鄭凱倫) 4.48   5.81    Taiwan 7.10 6.50 4.48 5.29 5.64
8 Hong-An Lai (賴泓安) 5.56   5.89    Taiwan 6.43 5.64 5.56 5.61 6.48
9 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 4.23   5.99    Taiwan 5.09 5.31 7.56 DNF 4.23
10 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 5.42   6.01    Taiwan 6.06 5.98 5.98 8.32 5.42
11 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.24   6.03    Taiwan 6.30 5.27 12.04 5.24 6.52
12 Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 5.10   6.30    Taiwan 7.37 7.52 5.10 5.21 6.33
13 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 4.73   6.31    Taiwan 8.10 6.14 5.24 7.55 4.73
14 Wei-Yu Zhen (詹惟宇) 5.39   6.32    Taiwan 6.08 6.39 7.50 5.39 6.48
15 Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘) 4.07   6.63    Taiwan 7.88 5.88 6.14 9.96 4.07
16 Kui-En Chiu (邱奎恩) 4.45   6.69    Taiwan 5.01 11.29 4.45 7.80 7.27
17 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 5.91   6.78    Taiwan 11.32 6.53 5.91 6.84 6.98
18 Kuo-Che Ma (馬國哲) 5.47   6.85    Taiwan 7.63 5.90 5.47 10.11 7.01
19 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 3.73   6.94    Taiwan 7.29 6.95 6.59 3.73 7.99
20 You-Jun Hsieh (謝侑峻) 5.80   7.38    Taiwan 8.02 6.77 5.80 7.34 9.54
21 Chung-Han Wang (王崇瀚) 4.39   7.44    Taiwan 9.64 6.57 4.39 8.37 7.37
22 Jerry Chung Yeung Ho (鍾養浩) 5.00   7.47    Hong Kong 7.05 10.67 8.01 7.34 5.00
23 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 5.55   7.81    Taiwan 8.74 6.93 5.55 10.53 7.75
24 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 6.12   7.83    Taiwan 6.99 6.12 9.14 7.77 8.74
25 Wei-Chen Hsieh (謝維宸) 6.67   8.02    Taiwan 8.12 7.24 6.67 8.71 DNF
26 Shih-Yu Yang (楊仕宇) 6.41   8.23    Taiwan 7.49 10.50 6.41 8.91 8.30
27 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 6.22   8.32    Taiwan 8.92 8.83 6.22 10.79 7.22
28 Zih-Siang Huang (黃子翔) 7.09   8.40    Taiwan 8.73 7.09 9.05 9.32 7.43
29 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 6.53   8.72    Taiwan 8.26 6.53 14.90 9.50 8.41
30 Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 8.58   9.12    Taiwan 9.47 8.60 9.56 9.28 8.58
31 Hsuan-Chun Wang (王鉉浚) 5.94   9.21    Taiwan 13.34 6.97 9.31 5.94 11.36
32 Hsiang Hsueh (薛翔) 5.37   9.68    Taiwan 9.89 11.87 5.37 7.27 13.13
33 Cheng-Han Chu (朱政翰) 5.58   9.75    Taiwan 12.36 7.32 9.56 5.58 16.59
34 Chen-An Yu (尤晨安) 6.54   9.79    Taiwan 10.70 8.15 6.54 10.53 18.74
35 Chuan-Chen Ho (何權宸) 8.01   10.17    Taiwan 14.41 12.93 9.41 8.17 8.01
36 Ruei-Hong Liang (梁睿紘) 9.41   10.42    Taiwan 9.53 11.10 9.41 12.71 10.62
37 Jie-Yu Xie (謝傑宇) 9.03   10.59    Taiwan 13.32 12.68 9.77 9.03 9.31
38 Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 7.88   10.65    Taiwan 10.92 7.88 13.35 10.87 10.15
39 Cheng-Hsien Wu (吳政憲) 6.02   10.71    Taiwan 10.87 6.02 11.17 10.10 12.33
40 Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 5.26   11.29    Taiwan 8.88 5.56 DNF 19.44 5.26
41 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 7.68   11.59    Taiwan 11.85 9.50 16.13 13.41 7.68
42 An-Yuan Jhan (詹安元) 9.21   12.12    Taiwan 10.61 10.73 9.21 15.01 16.43
43 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 8.27   12.40    Taiwan 12.43 12.58 15.20 8.27 12.18
44 Rui Yu (余睿) 6.91   12.70    Taiwan 13.29 19.38 14.62 6.91 10.18
45 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 10.36   12.91    Taiwan 10.92 15.14 10.36 12.68 17.37
46 Yu-Nan Chen (陳宥男) 11.52   13.81    Taiwan 16.95 15.00 11.52 13.90 12.52
47 Hung-Wen Wu (吳竑彣) 9.76   13.82    Taiwan 10.03 14.21 9.76 17.21 19.47
48 Po-Hsun Lai (賴柏勳) 9.00   14.22    Taiwan 21.58 16.65 9.00 11.47 14.54
49 Jia-Bow Tsai (蔡家堡) 11.75   14.52    Taiwan 11.75 23.65 15.72 13.58 14.27
50 Su-Yu Huang (黃蘇毓) 6.82   14.82    Taiwan 20.64 16.54 8.35 6.82 19.58
51 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 10.53   16.32    Taiwan 18.20 16.49 38.42 14.28 10.53
52 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 10.80   16.34    Taiwan 12.03 18.50 DNF 10.80 18.49
53 Fan-Fu Chao (趙凡頫) 15.90   17.68    Taiwan 28.25 15.90 16.15 16.63 20.25
54 Ping-Yu Tsai (蔡秉祐) 8.45   18.07    Taiwan 20.88 17.63 8.45 17.89 18.68
55 Ting-Yu Yeh (葉庭佑) 6.83   19.28    Taiwan 21.19 16.23 6.83 20.42 21.60
56 Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 18.21   21.71    Taiwan 20.53 25.90 45.86 18.21 18.70
57 Feng-Xi Hong (洪逢禧) 15.14   24.99    Taiwan 39.96 31.20 15.92 15.14 27.85
58 Bing-Ying Li (李秉穎) 18.33   25.28    Taiwan 26.54 44.53 20.85 18.33 28.45
59 Chun-Yi Kao (高俊亦) 27.07   29.14    Taiwan 27.07 39.00 27.11 32.56 27.75
60 Shiou-Shiou Chuang (莊琇琇) 16.32   31.28    Taiwan 25.97 16.32 45.43 34.62 33.24
61 Bang-Shuo Li (李邦碩) 20.86   43.16    Taiwan 44.66 41.23 43.60 20.86 46.80
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 2.81   4.41    Taiwan 2.81 3.69 4.54 4.99 6.29
2 Zong-Xing Yang (楊宗興) 4.13   4.74    Taiwan 4.13 6.58 4.43 4.50 5.30
3 Siau Hong Da (蕭宏達) 4.70   5.03    Malaysia 5.24 5.09 4.76 4.70 5.60
4 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3.80   5.30    Taiwan 4.69 5.49 5.73 6.85 3.80
5 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 4.99   5.60    Taiwan 5.10 7.49 4.99 6.09 5.61
6 Tong Wang (王瞳) 5.31   6.21    Taiwan 5.70 7.48 5.31 5.44 7.56
7 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.73   6.42    Taiwan 6.60 7.42 4.73 6.74 5.92
8 Kai-Lun Cheng (鄭凱倫) 5.46   6.89    Taiwan 6.30 5.46 7.20 7.97 7.17
9 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 6.52   6.94    Taiwan 6.52 7.94 7.05 7.22 6.54
10 Hong-An Lai (賴泓安) 6.43   7.19    Taiwan 6.58 7.81 6.43 9.00 7.18
11 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 6.31   7.34    Taiwan 8.28 10.89 7.32 6.31 6.42
12 Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 4.83   DNF    Taiwan 4.83 6.84 DNF DNF 8.10
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 6.33   8.03   NR  Taiwan 6.84 8.45 8.81 6.33 10.01
2 Wei-Chen Hsieh (謝維宸) 8.45   9.12    Taiwan 9.38 8.95 8.45 11.19 9.04
3 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 9.01   10.64    Taiwan 9.01 12.10 11.46 11.00 9.45
4 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 9.33   10.66    Taiwan 9.33 10.02 9.56 14.46 12.40
5 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 8.31   11.46    Indonesia 11.20 15.37 10.47 12.72 8.31
6 Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 8.72   12.37    Taiwan 8.72 10.64 13.96 12.52 14.63
7 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 12.58   15.15    Taiwan 15.31 13.67 12.58 19.35 16.48
8 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 11.87   15.90    Taiwan 11.87 12.91 17.16 19.26 17.64
9 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 13.74   15.96    Taiwan 17.08 13.74 18.40 15.34 15.45
10 Chia-Jui Lin (林家睿) 14.34   16.99    Taiwan 16.60 17.68 18.60 14.34 16.69
11 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 14.69   17.92    Taiwan 18.06 17.85 17.85 20.02 14.69
12 Wei-Yu Zhen (詹惟宇) 17.26   19.24    Taiwan 17.26 21.61 18.45 17.67 21.91
13 Hong-An Lai (賴泓安) 15.53   19.29    Taiwan 21.94 15.53 17.78 18.14 23.71
14 Ruei-Jyun Chang (張睿鈞) 14.89   20.67    Taiwan 23.21 18.44 20.37 24.18 14.89
15 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 19.84   23.33    Taiwan 35.26 24.19 19.84 20.86 24.93
16 Shih-Yu Yang (楊仕宇) 22.74   25.06    Taiwan 22.74 25.08 25.00 28.01 25.11
17 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 18.64   26.27    Taiwan DNF 18.64 30.52 22.81 25.47
18 Guan-Xun Huang (黃冠勳) 22.12   30.08    Taiwan 22.12 29.66 DNF 26.31 34.27
19 Wayne Pi 27.18   31.30    Taiwan 27.18 35.72 29.10 29.09 36.40
20 Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 22.02   31.33    Taiwan 36.61 22.02 27.59 36.90 29.79
21 Chen-An Yu (尤晨安) 28.26   38.84    Taiwan 28.26 32.98 40.69 42.86 55.33
22 Chuan-Chen Ho (何權宸) 28.99   39.10    Taiwan 41.12 28.99 44.30 35.78 40.39
23 Wan-Ying Chen (陳婉瑩) 27.53   1:04.73    Taiwan 37.77 27.53 1:26.18 1:10.25 3:38.03
24 Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 32.56      Taiwan 41.10 32.56
25 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 34.16      Taiwan 51.91 34.16
26 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 42.36      Taiwan 42.36 47.61
27 Yung-Ching Yang (楊詠晴) 50.68      Taiwan 1:25.60 50.68
28 Hsuan-Chun Wang (王鉉浚) 56.86      Taiwan 56.86 1:27.52
29 Hsiang Hsueh (薛翔) 57.56      Taiwan 1:30.18 57.56
30 Jie-Yu Xie (謝傑宇) 58.72      Taiwan 58.72 1:03.15
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 7.74   8.72    Taiwan 7.74 8.85 8.89 8.42 9.26
2 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 8.63   9.20    Taiwan 9.09 9.50 10.73 9.01 8.63
3 Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 8.27   9.84    Taiwan 10.13 9.21 8.27 10.19 DNF
4 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 9.14   11.90    Taiwan 9.14 13.80 12.66 11.40 11.64
5 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 10.30   12.74    Indonesia 16.28 11.37 16.24 10.30 10.62
6 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 12.08   13.29    Taiwan 12.42 13.14 19.87 14.31 12.08
7 Wei-Chen Hsieh (謝維宸) 10.85   13.73    Taiwan 12.02 14.70 14.47 10.85 17.20
8 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 11.87   13.78    Taiwan 11.87 15.35 19.92 12.13 13.87
9 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 12.64   14.09    Taiwan 13.50 12.64 16.94 12.69 16.08
10 Chia-Jui Lin (林家睿) 14.12   16.44    Taiwan 14.59 14.12 19.03 15.70 22.14
11 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 12.29   16.78    Taiwan DNF 15.93 19.25 12.29 15.15
12 Wei-Yu Zhen (詹惟宇) 15.75   22.24    Taiwan 24.65 25.58 23.67 18.39 15.75
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 3:29.20   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF 3:29.20
2 Wayne Pi 6:43.57   6:50.41    Taiwan 6:57.19 6:50.47 6:43.57
3 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 31:10.00   DNF    Taiwan DNF 31:10.00 DNF
4 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 8:03.82   DNF    Taiwan DNF 8:03.82 DNF
2 Wayne Pi 18:08.00   DNF    Taiwan 18:08.00 DNF DNF
3 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wayne Pi 13/15 51:10      Taiwan 13/15 51:10
2 Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖) 10/10 56:34      Taiwan 10/10 56:34
3 Chih-Sheng Hsieh (謝志昇) 3/4 20:33      Taiwan 3/4 20:33
4 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3/5 42:12      Taiwan 3/5 42:12
5 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) DNF      Taiwan DNF
5 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) DNF      Taiwan DNF
5 Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) DNF      Taiwan DNF
5 Nien-Ping Chen (陳念平) DNF      Taiwan DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 B U' R U L U' B' R2 D R' U2 R' D2 L B2 D2 L2 B'
A #2 L F2 R2 D L2 D' F2 D' R2 B2 L' U L' U2 R U R B
A #3 L D2 B' R2 F' D2 B L2 B2 D' F L' D2 B' U' L' F2 D U
A #4 L' U2 R F2 B2 L' D R' D2 F D2 F' D2 B' U2 B2 L2 D L'
A #5 L' F' U L D F L U' F R' L2 U D2 F2 U B2 L2
A Ex#1 D2 L2 F2 U F2 U' B2 R' D F D F2 U2 L' F2 D2 R' B2
A Ex#2 U B2 U' F2 R2 U' B2 L2 U2 F2 U' F L' D2 B2 D' F2 D' L'
B #1 B' U B2 R' F2 D2 R' U2 B2 L B2 L' U' F D2 R2 B' R' D2
B #2 U2 B' D2 F2 L2 U' R2 D B2 F2 L F2 D' L2 U' B' R F' U2
B #3 L' U' B R2 F2 L2 U2 F' U2 L2 R' U' F2 R2 U' L2 R B' U2
B #4 L F2 R F2 R' D' B' L D' L2 D2 B' D2 B U2 F R'
B #5 U2 R2 D' R2 U2 F2 D2 R D' U2 L F' R2 D2 F L' B F' R'
B Ex#1 L2 U D2 R2 U2 F D2 L2 F2 D2 B D2 F' D' L' R' F' D L U L
B Ex#2 F' L' F' U' F' D' R2 D2 R2 F2 R F2 L' B2 L D2 L2 B'
C #1 U R L' B' R D' L B' U D2 F D2 L2 U B2 D2 F2 R2 D'
C #2 R' U2 R2 F2 D' F2 U' B2 U2 R B R2 D B D2 B L'
C #3 U' F2 R D2 R F B' D F2 R2 B' D2 F2 L2 D2 B L U
C #4 D' R2 U' R2 B2 U2 B2 U2 F2 R2 U' F' R F' D' B U2 R' F2
C #5 B R2 B2 L2 F2 U' F2 R2 U' F2 U2 F' U R' F' L U' L2 F L2
C Ex#1 U' L2 F' R2 B2 U' F' R2 U' R' U' R2 B2 U B2 R2 U B2 F
C Ex#2 L2 B2 R2 F' L2 D2 F D2 B' D L F' L2 R B R2 D L' F' L'
D #1 F2 R D' B' U R' F B' D' B D2 L2 U2 F' D2 R2 F' U2
D #2 D2 L2 B' F' L2 F' L2 R2 U2 L D2 B' U R' D R B' F' R2
D #3 U' B2 D F2 R2 U2 L2 U' B' L D2 B' R F' D' B' F' L F2
D #4 F2 R2 B2 U2 L R' U2 L2 U' L B F L' U2 B R2 U' L R
D #5 D' R2 B2 D F2 R2 F2 U2 L2 U' R D' L' D' B F' D' F' R' D
D Ex#1 U2 L U F2 B' R U2 F U' D' L' F2 L' U2 R' F2 U2 R B2
D Ex#2 L' U2 L' F' L D' F L D' R2 B2 D F2 D2 R2 L2 B2 D' R2 B
E #1 B' U B2 U' R' B2 R F U2 L2 B' U2 L2 U L' U R'
E #2 B2 L2 R F2 L2 R U2 R F2 B U' F D L U' R' F' D' R
E #3 U' F2 U2 B' R B2 U2 F U2 D' L' R2 U2 F2 L2 D R2 D' R2
E #4 B D L2 D R2 U' F2 D' B2 F L' U' F L' R2 B' U L' R
E #5 U R' F' U' R2 F2 U B2 D' L' R U2 R' F R2 F' D' R'
E Ex#1 U L B R2 B2 D2 R2 B2 D2 B' L B2 L R2 D' F2 L' U2
E Ex#2 B2 L F D B2 D2 F2 R2 U B2 U2 R B' D R F'
F #1 B2 D2 B2 D F2 U B2 L2 F2 L2 U2 R F D B' U B' D L D2
F #2 L' R2 F2 R2 D' B2 U R2 F D F2 R' F2 D2 U2 R U F'
F #3 U R L2 F U2 R2 F' D2 L2 F L' D' R' B R U F2 D' F
F #4 F' D B' L' B' D L B2 U2 F2 D F2 D B2 U2 F2 R2 F R
F #5 R' U B L F2 D' L2 U2 F2 D L2 F2 B U2 B' F' D' U L' R'
F Ex#1 U' F2 D2 L D' F2 B' D U2 R2 D2 B U2 D2 F' R2 D L F
F Ex#2 F B' D F2 U B U2 B L' D B L2 F L2 F2 L2 F B2 U2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 B' U2 R2 B' D2 U' R2 D' R2 B2 R2 D2 F U2 R' F
A #2 U L B D' R' U2 F' U' L' D2 L D2 R2 F2 R D2 F2 L2 B'
A #3 B L2 U2 B' L2 B' F2 L B' D F2 U B2 L' U2 L2 R2 U
A #4 D2 U F R2 D2 B' F2 D R' F L' U' B D L2 D R
A #5 R U2 R D2 F2 R2 F' L' D' R' U' B L2 U B' L'
A Ex#1 F B2 D R' F' B R D2 B2 D' F2 U R2 D2 B2 F L D2
A Ex#2 B L D2 B' D R U' D' R2 F' D2 R2 B' D2 B D2 L2 R B
B #1 B2 L' F2 L F' R F2 D2 B' L2 D' B2 U2 L2 U B2 D' L2 F2 U
B #2 U D2 R2 F' R2 D2 B' F' D F2 D' R' U' B' D' B' F L'
B #3 U' R U' R L2 D R2 D U2 L2 R2 F' R' D2 U' B R' B2 D
B #4 L2 F R' L' D' B L2 U D F2 L F2 U' D B2 U' R2 B2 U'
B #5 U' R2 D R2 D2 U2 B' R2 B' L2 F U2 R D' F L2 F' D2 U2
B Ex#1 U2 L2 D2 B2 L2 B2 U2 R F2 U2 D F' U' F' L U' L2 F' L2 U
B Ex#2 L' D L2 D2 L' B' D' B R D2 L' U2 B2 R2 U2 B2 R' B2 D2
C #1 F U B2 D2 R D2 L2 B' U' R D2 L2 U2 R2 F2 D2 B2 D F2
C #2 D F R' U' L U L U R' L2 D2 B2 R F2 B2 L' B' L' D'
C #3 R' D F' B D' R U L2 U' R2 D' R2 L2 B U2 R2 D2 L2 D2
C #4 R' B R2 U L' F2 D L' U2 B U2 D' F2 R2 D2 R2 D' R2 D'
C #5 R' U D B D' L' U2 R U2 R2 F' U' F2 U B2 D B2 R2 U
C Ex#1 B2 U2 R2 F2 U B2 D' L B' D' L2 R' F R' D2 F2 R U2
C Ex#2 L2 U2 R2 B2 D U R2 U' F' R' F2 L' U B' D' L F2 R F'
D #1 R2 F' B2 D2 L' F2 L' U2 R2 D2 L U L2 F2 R2 U R B'
D #2 R' U L2 F2 U2 B2 D' R2 U2 B2 L' U' B' F' U' R U' F D
D #3 L2 U' F' D' L2 F B' R B L2 U' F2 D2 F2 R2 L2 F U2 L2
D #4 L' F' L2 B' U2 R2 D2 F U2 L U2 F2 U' F L' U L B D'
D #5 R2 B' L2 B F D2 F' U2 L2 U2 R' D2 R D2 F2 D L F' L'
D Ex#1 D R2 U D' R' F' U' F D2 R B' U2 B D2 L2 D2 B U2
D Ex#2 B' R B2 U' B2 U F2 L2 U' R2 F2 R2 F' D2 F U' F2 L' D L2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F D2 L2 R2 B2 F' R2 F' R' F2 R U' B2 L F D' R F' L2
A #2 B' L2 F L2 B' L2 D2 L2 B R2 L' U' F2 D2 R D2 L' D' U2
A #3 R2 D2 B U2 L D2 U2 B2 L' U2 L' R D' R' F2 D2 B' R2
A #4 R U2 F' R' L2 F2 L2 D' F2 L2 D2 F2 D' L U2 B U F D2 U2
A #5 R U2 R B2 F2 D' B2 D R2 D R2 B2 F L D' R2 D' F' R2
A Ex#1 U' B2 L2 B2 D2 L2 R' B2 D' R D' B2 R2 B D L' F2 R'
A Ex#2 R2 D' B' U' L2 D' U2 B2 U' L2 B2 L' D2 B D R' D' F2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' F U' R2 U R' F R2 U2 F'
A #2 U' R2 U' R2 F R F R U' R' U2
A #3 R U' R' F U2 F' R U2 R F' U'
A #4 R' U F R2 U' R2 U F R U2 R'
A #5 R' U' R2 F' R' F' U' R U2 R' F
A Ex#1 R' F R U R U' F R' F R U'
A Ex#2 U R' U R U2 R' U2 F U' R U2
B #1 R U2 R F U' R2 U' R2 F U2 R2
B #2 R' U' R U R' U R2 U' F R U'
B #3 U' R' U2 R U2 R F U2 F' U' R
B #4 R F' U' R' U' R' U' R U' R U'
B #5 R' U R U' F R2 U' F' R' U R'
B Ex#1 U R F R U' R F' R2 F R2 U2
B Ex#2 U R U' F' R' U R U' R2 F' U
C #1 R F U' R2 U' R2 F U' F U2 R
C #2 U R' F R' U' F R2 U2 R' U' R
C #3 U' R' U2 F2 U2 F' R U R' U' R2
C #4 R' U R' U2 F U' F R' U' R2 U'
C #5 U2 R' U' F' U' F U' R2 U2 R' U
C Ex#1 R U' R2 F2 R U R U R' U' F
C Ex#2 R' U F R2 U' R2 F' U' R U' F
D #1 U' R' F' R' F R U R' U R' F'
D #2 R' U' F U2 F U2 F R U2 R F
D #3 R' F' R U' R' F2 U2 R U2 R2 U'
D #4 U' R U' R2 F U R U' R2 U' R'
D #5 U R U' R2 F U' R U2 R' F' U
D Ex#1 R' U' R U2 R2 U' R2 U2 F2 U F
D Ex#2 R' F U R U2 R' F R F U' R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 F' R U' R' U' F R' F' R
A #2 F' R U' R' U' R U F R U' R'
A #3 U R' U R F' R' U' R2 U' R U'
A #4 U R' F R U' R' U2 F R' F2 U'
A #5 R' F R U' R' U2 R' U2 F U F'
A Ex#1 U2 R' F U' R U F R U' F U
A Ex#2 U R' U2 F U' R F' R2 U' R' U
B #1 R' F R U2 R' U' F' U' F' U2 R
B #2 R' F U R' F U R U2 R U' R2
B #3 F' R' U2 R U' R2 U' F R2 U2 R
B #4 U R F' R' U R' F' R' U2 R U'
B #5 R' U R' U' R U2 R' F U R2 U'
B Ex#1 R' F' R U' R F' U' F' R2 U R
B Ex#2 U2 R U' R' U2 R2 U' R' F R U
C #1 U2 R F' R' U2 R' U' R2 U2 R' U'
C #2 R' U R' F R U' R' U R' F U
C #3 U' R' U2 R U' F' U' F R2 U2 R'
C #4 R U' R' U' R U' F' U2 R2 F R
C #5 U R' U2 F U2 F' U F2 U' R2 U'
C Ex#1 R' U2 R F2 U' F' U' R U2 R' U'
C Ex#2 U F U' F U R U R' F R U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' F' R2 U' R2 U2 R U2 R2 U2
A #2 U R' U2 F2 R U' R' F R U R2
A #3 U R' F U' R U R F' U' R2 F'
A #4 R' U' R2 U2 R' U F R U2 R' U2
A #5 R' U2 F' U2 F2 R U R' U' R2 F'
A Ex#1 R F' R2 F' U' R U' F R2 F' U'
A Ex#2 U' R' U2 F U' F' U R U' R' F
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 B2 D2 B' D2 B' R2 B2 R2 D2 U F L' B2 D' L' U2 R U Uw2 Fw2 U Rw2 D2 F' D U' Fw2 Rw2 B' L2 B' F' Rw' B2 Rw2 D2 Uw' B2 Rw L Fw' U F
A #2 U2 R2 F2 D2 F2 R' F2 U2 R U F2 B' U D F2 D' F2 B2 L Fw2 R U Fw2 U' Rw2 D L Uw2 U F2 U2 Fw L' B2 F2 R L Uw' Fw Rw2 Fw Uw' D' Rw2 L2
A #3 U2 F' D2 B U2 R2 D2 L2 F' U' B D R F2 U2 D F2 R2 Rw2 Uw2 L' D U2 F2 Uw2 F2 L' D' Rw2 Fw2 U L Fw D2 R' Fw2 F2 Rw Fw Uw' Fw B2 Rw
A #4 D' B L2 D2 L D' B L2 D' L2 D' L2 F2 D' U B2 U' L2 B D' Uw2 Fw2 B' L' Fw2 Rw2 D2 B' Rw2 B U2 B' U L' Uw R Uw2 U Rw' B Rw' Fw' L2 R2 B
A #5 F R' B U L R F' U' L2 F2 L2 F R2 D2 B' U2 B' R U' Fw2 U Rw2 U2 R' L2 D' Fw2 R Fw2 R2 D L' Fw Uw2 F U B D2 Uw Rw2 U Fw F R2 Uw'
A Ex#1 F2 R B2 U2 L' B2 R U2 R2 U' B' R' U2 D F U R U2 F Uw2 Rw2 U' Fw2 B D2 F' D B2 U2 F Rw' U2 Rw' U L2 D B Uw Fw2 L Fw2 Rw B' D
A Ex#2 B' L F' U2 B' L2 F L2 B R' B' U2 L' U' F' U2 B2 Uw2 B2 L U2 F' Uw2 Fw2 B Rw2 R' U2 R2 D Fw2 R Uw U2 Fw R2 Uw2 F' Rw' F Uw2 Rw'
B #1 B F D R2 F R U L B D B2 R2 U2 R' D2 L B2 D2 L Rw2 Uw2 D B2 Rw2 R Uw2 R U Fw2 B2 Rw2 Fw D2 U' B2 R2 Uw' Rw R Uw' U B' L R2
B #2 D' F2 R' D R2 F2 R' F U' L' U' B2 D2 F2 D2 R2 B2 D B2 Fw2 L' Fw2 F' Rw2 L2 B R' Fw2 Uw2 F2 L' B Uw' F L2 Fw2 B F' Rw' D2 B' Uw2 Rw L'
B #3 R2 U2 B R2 U2 F' U2 B' F' U2 F D2 L R' B' U L' D' B U B' Fw2 L' Uw2 D2 F2 Rw2 U' Fw2 D L F2 U' Fw R2 F2 L' Fw Rw2 B U2 Rw Uw' Fw Uw2 Fw'
B #4 F' R2 L' F U R B' L U L F2 L U2 L' D2 R' B2 D2 R2 Fw2 D' Fw2 F' Rw2 Uw2 R2 D2 B Rw2 D B' Rw' B R' D2 Rw' Uw2 L' Uw' L2 Fw' R Uw2 Fw
B #5 U' L2 D F2 D2 L2 R2 D F2 L2 U2 L' D' R B U' L2 D2 R' D R Rw2 U' R2 U' Fw2 Uw2 L2 R' B2 Uw2 L' F2 Fw' L2 Fw U Fw Uw2 D Rw D' F Rw R' U'
B Ex#1 D R F D' R U2 D' F B L2 B' L2 U2 F' L2 F' U' B' R Uw2 Rw2 R Fw2 D L' F2 U' R Uw2 D2 R B2 Fw R2 D2 F R Uw Rw' D' Fw' Rw Uw' D2 B
B Ex#2 L D2 R B2 U2 R' F2 D2 R' D F' L R U' B2 D F' R' F2 Uw2 L Uw2 Rw2 U R' Fw2 Rw2 D B2 L2 U L Fw' U2 R' Fw' D2 U2 Fw Uw Rw B2 Uw2 L B
C #1 L U' B D2 B D2 R B' D' L2 F U2 B2 U2 B R2 F' D2 U' Uw2 L' U2 B F2 Uw2 B' D2 Rw2 B L U2 Fw2 Uw' D U' Fw2 F L2 Rw U2 Rw' Fw R' Uw2 B
C #2 B L D2 B2 F2 R F2 R2 B2 R D2 L F D' B' U' L U2 F' L' Rw2 Fw2 U2 Rw2 B L' D2 F Rw2 B' R2 U2 Uw' F' B2 D' Fw2 U Rw' F' Uw L' Fw U Fw2
C #3 U' R' L2 F U2 L2 B' F2 L2 D2 F2 U2 B L U' R' B' F' D' U2 R Fw2 Uw2 D' R2 U L Fw2 D' U Fw2 R2 L' D Fw' U B2 R2 F Uw' F2 Rw' Fw' L2 Fw' R' L2
C #4 F' R2 F2 R B' D' B' U' F2 D2 B2 L2 D2 R2 L B2 U2 R B2 Fw2 U B Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 F R2 D2 B D Rw' B' Uw2 R' Uw2 U L2 Uw2 Fw' R Uw Fw2 R
C #5 B2 L' U' R2 F' L U2 B' R2 D R2 F2 U' F2 R2 D R2 D' R2 L' Uw2 Fw2 B2 U' Rw2 B' Rw2 B2 Uw2 F' L2 Fw2 Rw D Fw2 B' Uw2 R Uw B2 F2 R Uw' B
C Ex#1 F' L B L2 R2 D2 F R2 B U2 B2 R' B' L D2 U R D R' Fw2 U' R' Fw2 Uw2 R U' F2 B2 L' Uw2 U R' B Rw2 Fw' D' U Fw' Uw F2 R L Uw L2 R
C Ex#2 U2 B2 R2 F2 R' L2 U2 B2 F' R' D B' L B2 U' B2 L' U' R' Fw2 D' Fw2 R' Fw2 U Fw2 Uw2 L' U2 R D R L' Fw B2 R2 L Uw' Fw L D' R U2 Fw U
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F D2 B L2 U2 D2 B' L2 F' R2 U R' L' D' F U B L' B' R Rw2 Fw2 B Rw2 D' F' U2 B2 L2 D' R2 Uw2 R' Fw2 U Rw D2 R' F' Fw Uw2 D2 Rw Fw' Uw2 Rw
A #2 F2 U L' U2 L F2 R' D2 R B2 D2 L' U R U F' L U' R' Rw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 R2 F2 R2 L F Uw2 R F2 Uw' B' R L' B2 Fw' L2 Fw2 D Rw' U2 Rw2
A #3 L' D' R2 B2 U' D2 B2 L2 U' D2 R2 D' B R2 D R F D B2 U' Uw2 L' F' Uw2 L' Fw2 Rw2 L B' R' U2 F D' L' Fw2 Uw' R Rw D' Fw2 Uw L Uw' D'
A #4 D2 U' L2 U' R2 L2 F2 U F2 D R' D' B R2 U L2 B' F D' F2 Rw2 B R' Fw2 L' U2 F Uw2 R' Fw2 L Uw' B' R2 U' F Uw F Rw Uw B2 R U2 F
A #5 B D U' L2 F B2 L' B2 D' R2 D2 F2 B2 D2 B2 U L2 U L' Rw2 Fw2 L B2 R2 U' B2 R' Uw2 R D Rw2 L' Fw B2 Rw2 D' F D Uw Fw B2 Uw' U' Fw2 Uw
A Ex#1 F2 R2 U L2 U2 L2 D' B2 D' B' R' L2 U2 B' D2 L U B2 R' Uw2 F' L' B' Uw2 Rw2 L2 U2 B L F' Uw' R2 U' B2 R' Uw2 Fw' Uw' R D2 B' Uw2 R'
A Ex#2 L2 D2 B' L2 B2 L2 F L2 U2 L2 R' U R B R D' B' L' F' Rw2 B Uw2 F2 D Fw2 U Rw2 D B L2 Rw R Fw2 D2 Rw' L' Uw Rw U Fw' L D2 Rw2
B #1 D' R2 B2 U2 F' L2 B' D2 L2 B' L2 D F2 U' R D' F2 R B' L' Fw2 D' R Uw2 L2 Fw2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 R D L2 Fw' R2 Uw2 F2 D B R2 Uw Rw' Fw' D' Rw2 B
B #2 U' F2 L2 F2 D U B2 U' F' L R' U B' R B F' D2 B R2 Fw2 U' R2 Fw2 R' D U Rw2 U' R Fw2 Rw2 D2 Fw' L F2 R Uw2 D' Rw' D' Fw Rw2 Uw F'
B #3 R' B' D' F' R2 B D2 L2 F' L2 B D2 B2 R' U L' B' U' F2 L2 Uw2 L' F2 U2 R Uw2 Rw2 L' D2 F L' R2 Uw U' L' B2 Fw' R' B2 Rw B' Rw' Uw2 U
B #4 D U2 B2 F2 L2 U' B2 U2 B L2 B' R F' L' U' R2 L U2 F' Fw2 U' R' Fw2 D F2 R' Uw2 Fw2 L' U R2 F2 Fw' L F2 D Uw' F2 L' U' B Rw' Fw2 F
B #5 D2 L' U' R2 F U' B U' L F2 R' D2 F2 L2 U2 R' U2 B2 R U Uw2 B R2 B' R Fw2 F' R' Uw2 L B R Uw' D R' L2 Uw L2 F R' Fw Uw' Fw' Rw B2
B Ex#1 R2 F' B U' L' D' R F L2 U2 L2 U2 B2 R B2 U2 R F2 U2 L Uw2 Rw2 B D Rw2 Fw2 F2 D F' D2 Rw2 D2 B Rw' R' L2 B D' R Fw Rw' L2 U' Fw D' Rw
B Ex#2 B F' L D2 L2 F' D B L' D2 R' F2 R F2 L D2 U2 B2 R B2 Fw2 D Rw2 L2 F2 D' Fw2 Uw2 D' R B2 U F2 Fw L Fw2 B2 Uw B' Rw' B2 L Fw2 R2 Fw'
C #1 D2 B' U L' B2 R' D' F' L2 U2 R2 F' U2 F2 D2 L2 U2 R' U Fw2 Uw2 F' L Uw2 F' R' F' R' F' R B' U' Rw2 Uw' Fw2 U' F L2 Rw Uw' D' Fw' Uw' F2 L2
C #2 D2 U R2 F2 U B2 R2 F2 R2 D U L F R2 B' R2 D R' L2 B2 Uw2 B R' Fw2 U2 R2 L' Fw2 D2 L2 U2 B Uw' B F D F2 U2 Fw Rw2 Fw L F' Rw F2
C #3 B' U' B2 L2 F2 U' F U' R D2 F2 R' F2 L U2 R2 D2 U F' Fw2 U' L Fw2 D2 B2 R D Fw2 Uw2 L Fw2 L Fw' D B' F' L2 R Fw' U' Rw D Fw' L D'
C #4 F' L' U' B' R2 U' R' L2 U2 B2 F' R2 B U2 F' U2 L2 D' F R Uw2 R Fw2 F2 Rw2 L' F U2 B2 R Uw2 B2 D2 Uw' U' L B2 R Fw Uw' R F2 Uw' D B2
C #5 F' U2 B U2 F2 R2 F' R D' L' B2 D2 F R' F R D2 F' Fw2 U Rw2 B U2 F2 Uw2 B' U' B2 U Rw U2 Fw2 L Uw2 B2 D' Fw Rw2 Uw B' U' Rw2
C Ex#1 F' L2 B' F2 U2 R L D2 B2 L' F2 D' U' L F2 R' B U' L' Fw2 Uw2 D L Uw2 L Fw2 D Fw2 R U2 L2 Uw2 F L' Fw' F R2 Rw' Uw Rw2 F L U Rw2
C Ex#2 D2 B U L' F2 L' F2 B2 R F2 R' U2 L U L' D' F2 U' R' F' Uw2 L2 F Rw2 R' Fw2 B D2 Fw2 R' Fw2 R2 Uw F' U2 L2 Fw2 U Fw' Uw' L Fw Rw' B
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B U' L' F' B2 R U2 L2 D2 L2 B2 U2 F' L2 F L2 D2 B R F2 Uw2 Rw2 U' Fw2 D B2 F2 L' U' Fw2 R U' Fw Rw2 B L F Uw Fw' U' Fw2 B2 Uw' U2 R2
A #2 R2 F2 L2 U' R' F B' D' F' B2 D2 F2 D2 L2 F' R2 L F Fw2 Rw2 B2 L Uw2 U2 Rw2 U2 L Fw2 F' R Uw2 R2 Uw' F L' R' Rw' Fw' Uw2 D2 Rw R2 F'
A #3 L' R2 F2 R2 F' D2 R2 D2 L2 F' R' B' D2 B2 D R' F L2 F' Uw2 B R Fw2 Uw2 B' U2 R' B' Uw2 U2 Fw2 R Uw' L2 U' R D' U2 Fw' Rw2 Uw' L' Fw' U Rw2
A #4 L D' L F U2 L2 F D' F' U2 R F2 L D2 R2 D2 L F2 U Fw2 Uw2 B' U D' Rw2 R2 Uw2 D F' Rw2 Fw2 Rw Fw2 Rw Fw2 B' D2 U' B' Fw' Uw F L U
A #5 B2 D' U' B2 R2 D B2 U L2 B2 R D' F' U B' R2 D B2 L' R Fw2 Rw2 L2 Uw2 U L Fw2 Rw2 L D' F2 R U' Fw' R' U2 Fw' B' U' Rw Uw F' Rw2 Uw2 Fw
A Ex#1 B2 L U F L' B D F2 U B2 D2 R' B2 L R2 B2 D2 R D2 F Fw2 Rw2 F R2 L2 B' U2 Fw2 L Uw2 B' Rw2 R2 Uw' Rw2 U2 B' Uw' D' L F2 Rw' Uw Fw L' Fw Rw2
A Ex#2 U2 L F' R2 D B' U' R' D2 L F2 L' D2 B2 L2 B2 L' D2 R2 F' Fw2 D' U2 R' Fw2 F2 R D2 Rw2 Fw2 L Fw R' U2 Fw2 L D' Uw Fw D' Rw R F2 D L'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw2 B F L' F' D R' Uw Dw2 Rw2 L2 R Dw Fw' B Uw' Lw U' Rw' F2 Rw' F Lw2 B2 Rw F2 Uw2 Rw2 Dw D2 Lw2 B2 U' Bw2 Dw2 Fw Rw D F' Fw Dw' Bw2 Dw Rw R' Fw2 Rw' Uw2 R' Rw2 Lw2 B' Dw' Fw' R' L' U Bw Rw' Uw2
A #2 L Bw F' Uw2 L' Fw2 L' Rw B2 Uw2 Rw' U Bw' F Lw D2 F Uw' D' B Dw' F2 Uw B2 Bw' U Bw2 B' L Bw' Lw F Rw Fw' U2 Rw D U Rw2 Bw Dw' Lw Fw' F L Rw F Dw' B' L' Lw Bw' D2 U' Uw Fw' Dw2 Uw D L
A #3 F2 Uw' Lw2 F' Dw' Fw2 Bw B2 L2 Rw2 Bw L' Lw2 Uw' Dw Rw Bw' U D Uw2 Bw2 D F' R2 B2 L Dw2 Fw L Dw' Fw' L' Lw' D' R2 Dw' U2 Bw' B2 F2 U Rw' R' B' D' Uw2 R2 Lw' Bw U F' Fw' Dw L' U2 Uw D' Bw' R2 F
A #4 Lw2 Uw' U' Rw' B' Fw' Dw2 L2 Uw2 Lw' Rw B Rw L' B2 Uw2 Bw' D2 Rw2 Dw2 B Bw Rw L F' R' U' R' L Rw2 B2 Dw Fw' Lw U2 F' B U' Lw U2 Rw U2 R Rw Dw R2 Rw2 F' Lw' B' Lw Uw' D F Rw' D' Fw' R L Bw
A #5 F' Rw D F2 Bw' Fw' Rw' Fw' U' Bw Fw B L Lw R2 Bw2 R' Fw2 D2 U2 Lw R' B' F D2 R' Fw' Dw2 R' B2 L' Dw2 Fw' Bw2 Dw' Bw2 Dw' Rw2 D' R' B' Uw2 R' D Dw' Fw' F2 L2 Uw' Dw' L' Fw Rw D Dw' F2 R2 Bw' Dw2 B'
A Ex#1 D2 Dw Bw' R' Bw2 R2 Fw' R' L' Uw Rw2 B D L Uw' L' Rw' B2 Lw' L' Uw2 U' Fw2 B2 F' D' U R' L2 U' Rw2 Fw R Dw' R2 Uw' F' D' F Fw Rw R Lw' Bw R U2 Fw2 B' D2 Rw Uw2 Lw' Rw' L2 U R' D' Uw2 Rw2 Lw
A Ex#2 L Uw' B2 F2 L D2 Dw Fw2 Bw2 F2 D' R' Uw' Bw Rw' Dw' F L Rw Dw2 Bw2 Dw' Fw2 Uw2 Fw Bw2 Rw2 L' D Fw' Lw L' Uw Dw2 F R' Lw2 L2 D' Rw' Uw U' L' Lw Dw2 B2 U2 L2 U2 D R Rw Dw' Lw2 Bw2 Fw2 Lw L' F Fw'
B #1 Uw' L2 U' L Rw R2 Dw' B2 L' Rw' Bw2 Lw Bw' Dw2 Rw' Lw' Fw Uw' R Fw' B2 R Bw2 L' B2 Fw2 F2 Uw2 B Uw' U' Rw L U' R' Bw2 B2 L' F R F2 B' L Lw' Dw2 L B Fw' Rw' Uw2 D L' U Dw2 Rw2 Dw2 R2 Fw' D' F'
B #2 Uw F2 B2 D2 Uw2 B Rw' Dw2 B R' B' Dw Rw' R B2 Dw2 B2 F2 D' L Rw' R' Dw' L Rw' B U' Fw B Rw' B' Lw2 B' Dw' Lw B R2 Uw' B2 U2 Fw2 U' Bw2 Lw F' Bw' Uw Bw D2 Rw2 F Fw' L2 F2 U2 Lw2 D Rw' Uw Dw2
B #3 B Uw F Bw U B Fw2 F2 Lw' L' F2 Bw2 Lw2 Fw' R2 Fw Rw B' D2 Dw2 Rw Fw R' Fw' Dw L' D B U B Bw Lw2 Bw L' F2 D' Lw' L' F Uw U2 Fw B' R2 Bw' L' R2 B' Uw D Lw' L' B2 Uw2 U Lw' L Rw2 R2 U2
B #4 R2 B2 Rw2 B' U B Fw2 Rw Lw' Dw2 Uw F Rw2 R2 B Dw' Lw B2 U Rw' Uw B U2 Fw Uw2 F2 Lw Bw2 Lw B2 Fw2 R2 Rw2 L D2 L' F Uw' Fw B L R2 Bw' Fw Uw R Dw2 D' Bw F' Fw B Uw2 Rw Bw L2 U B' Bw2 Uw
B #5 Bw' Dw2 F2 L2 Rw B Rw' R2 U' L Fw' Rw' R' F' Bw2 U' Lw2 D2 Rw' Uw2 R U F' U' B' Fw L Lw R2 D' F B Bw' Rw Fw2 Lw2 L2 B Uw F' Rw D' Lw2 Bw2 R' B' R' Rw' U Bw B Rw Lw2 L R2 Fw' B F Bw' R2
B Ex#1 Bw Rw' F2 Fw' Dw2 R' Fw' Bw2 Lw' Dw2 L' Uw D' R' U D2 Lw' R2 Fw U2 B2 U' F' D Uw Lw2 L B Uw' D' Bw R' B2 L Bw2 Uw Lw' L F2 Rw R F' L D2 Fw' F2 L' U2 B2 Bw2 D F R2 Bw D' Lw' L Uw Rw' Lw2
B Ex#2 Dw2 F' L' R Dw2 Fw Lw F' Bw Dw2 Lw' Bw2 Fw' Rw R2 B2 Fw' Dw2 B Rw' U' F' Bw' B Lw2 Rw' F' Rw F' L2 Rw2 U2 Uw Dw' Rw' F' Lw2 R D2 Dw' L2 R2 Rw2 Uw Fw2 Lw Rw2 Bw2 B F R U' Rw' R B Fw Bw D2 F2 R'
C #1 B2 Rw Uw' B Rw' Lw2 Bw' F' Fw' B' L U2 D Bw Rw R2 Dw2 Rw' D2 Lw' F D' Bw D F' Uw2 R2 Bw2 Rw B Lw Rw2 B' U B' U L2 R Bw' R Fw2 Bw' Rw2 Lw' Uw Fw' R2 B' L' Uw2 B' Uw2 D' F Lw' Rw Uw2 Fw Rw2 Uw2
C #2 U' L' F2 R D2 Lw2 Dw' F' Uw B2 Bw R' Rw D2 Dw2 L Bw Uw R' Uw2 R2 Bw Lw2 Dw' Uw2 Bw Lw Rw2 D' R' Rw B' Bw2 U2 Rw' L2 Lw Dw' Fw2 Rw D U B R2 U F Bw2 Lw Bw Lw2 R' Fw Rw2 Fw' R2 F2 Rw2 Lw' Fw' Dw'
C #3 R B Bw' Uw' L' B' D Rw Dw Bw2 Fw2 Rw' Bw' R' Dw Rw D Dw2 F2 Bw2 Dw2 B Lw Fw Dw' F2 Lw' U Fw2 L2 Fw F U' F2 R U' B2 U2 L Rw2 Uw' Lw2 Fw2 U' L Bw2 Fw Lw2 Bw2 Lw2 Dw2 R' Dw B2 L2 F2 Rw2 D2 Dw2 Bw
C #4 L Lw' Rw Bw R Rw' Bw' Uw F2 U' B Bw L Fw2 R Lw' Dw' L2 Dw2 Fw2 U2 Bw2 U F2 Uw' F' L2 D' Lw2 Uw2 B D2 B' Fw2 D' R' D' Uw' Rw U R2 B2 Lw' Fw' U2 D' Rw' Dw' Uw Lw2 B2 Lw' Bw' Uw' Bw2 F2 Dw2 R Dw' D2
C #5 Rw Uw U' Bw2 B2 Lw U2 Lw2 Fw' F Dw R2 Fw2 Dw' Uw L Fw Uw2 Bw' D' Dw2 Lw2 Rw2 Dw' Bw' B' F' D2 Rw R' Dw2 U2 L' Rw R Dw2 L' Rw2 B2 Dw' U B2 Lw' Rw2 Bw D Dw R' Rw' F Rw2 Bw' B2 R2 Uw' L' B' Dw' D Fw
C Ex#1 Dw Rw F2 Rw2 R' Bw L' B2 Bw' U' Dw' Lw2 Rw Uw2 F2 B' U2 Dw' Uw' Fw D2 R F' Fw Bw Rw R L2 Uw Fw' B' L' Lw2 F R' Fw2 Lw2 R Fw Dw2 D U Rw2 U Dw' F2 Rw2 R B L2 Dw2 R' D2 Uw Rw2 Dw2 Lw' B' L2 Bw
C Ex#2 Bw U2 F Uw L F2 Lw Bw' Dw' B' Uw' Fw2 L2 Rw' R2 Uw2 Rw Dw2 Uw Bw2 Uw' B' D2 U' Uw F D Fw2 Lw' L' D2 Rw D2 Fw Uw2 L2 F L' Dw' Rw2 R2 Fw Rw2 U D Lw2 Fw D Fw2 Bw' D B' Uw L' Lw2 Uw' L2 Dw2 L2 B'
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U B2 R2 U2 D Uw2 Fw2 Bw R' Uw' F2 Lw2 L' Bw Dw F2 B' Lw2 D2 Bw' D' F B Dw2 L2 D2 Lw2 Uw Rw2 L2 U Fw Lw Bw2 Dw' Rw2 F2 Dw Uw Rw R2 D' B D' Dw F Fw2 Uw2 Lw2 Bw2 Uw Bw Lw' Rw' Fw2 Dw Bw Uw F2
A #2 F2 Rw Dw' Uw' L2 R' Dw2 B2 R Bw' R D2 L' Bw2 B Rw2 R D2 Rw2 Fw' B2 U2 Dw2 F' L' Lw U' Uw2 L2 Bw2 Lw2 Rw' B Fw Lw2 Fw2 Bw2 B' D Bw2 Lw Dw2 Bw' Fw2 D' R2 Uw' Bw' Uw Bw' B' Lw' R' B' Fw' Uw' D Dw2 Fw Uw
A #3 F2 B' U2 D2 L R' Dw' Lw2 R2 F' Uw U2 Lw2 Fw2 R2 F2 Fw2 D Dw' L2 U2 F' Dw Rw B2 Uw' B' Bw Uw R Fw U Dw2 Bw' Uw Rw2 Lw L' D' Rw' Lw Dw' L' D Rw2 U' L Uw' D2 Bw Rw Uw Bw' Dw B' Bw' Rw' F2 Fw2 Dw'
A #4 U' D R' Uw2 U F' Fw Uw Fw2 Rw' Lw' Dw' L Lw2 D Fw' U' B' Fw2 U Bw2 Lw Dw Rw' Lw' Dw Bw' Fw' F2 D' Bw2 U2 Fw2 U2 Bw2 D F2 Dw Uw F2 U Fw2 U' Fw' D Lw2 Uw2 R B2 Bw D Uw' R Uw' F Lw2 Dw' B2 R' F'
A #5 Uw2 Lw' R' Fw Uw' Fw2 Rw Lw F' U Rw D2 R2 U D Uw2 L2 Dw' D' Bw2 Uw Dw2 Rw B' D Fw L2 Rw' R Fw2 B' Uw2 Rw' R' D' Rw2 U' Uw' Bw2 Rw2 Bw2 D' Fw Rw2 Lw U Fw' R D' L2 Bw' B' Dw B' L Rw2 Lw F' Uw' Fw
A Ex#1 Lw' Dw' R L D2 Bw' Fw2 Lw R Bw' Uw Dw' Rw2 Dw U2 B R' Dw' Rw2 Uw D' Lw' Rw Uw2 F2 Rw' Bw2 F2 R Lw U B Dw' Rw Uw F2 Rw Fw2 Bw2 L' F' L2 Dw2 U R2 Bw R B Uw R2 B L2 Fw' F' D' Fw2 Lw2 Dw2 Rw U
A Ex#2 Uw Fw Lw2 Fw2 D2 Dw' Lw' Fw' F Bw' U Rw' U' Uw2 Rw' Bw' Dw' Bw2 F2 U2 Dw2 D Lw R Rw Uw' F L' Rw U2 B2 Fw2 Uw2 R Rw L' D2 B' Uw' U' B' Rw2 D Dw2 F' Dw' B Dw F' Rw' F2 D2 Rw U2 L Fw R' Bw L2 Rw'
B #1 Uw Rw' B2 D' Lw2 R2 B Uw Fw' Dw' D R' U2 Fw' Bw' Lw' Uw' D L Rw' R Dw R2 U' F' R' D U Uw' F R Rw' F Uw Lw' F2 Dw' L2 Dw Bw' F2 L' Rw Fw Dw2 Rw' L Bw' Dw R Rw Lw' L' Dw B L2 B' U Bw L2
B #2 U2 L Bw2 B R F Lw U' D' L Bw' D2 U2 Fw2 Uw' Dw' Fw2 U' Bw2 Fw L Bw D' F' Uw2 Lw L2 Uw' B2 U Dw Bw2 F2 Lw2 Uw2 R' Lw Uw' B2 R' U' Lw2 D' Rw' L2 Bw2 Rw' U F Dw2 D2 Bw2 Rw2 Dw2 Fw U L2 F2 Fw R'
B #3 Dw' D' L2 F2 Uw B Rw U Fw D Lw2 R Fw2 F Rw2 L' Fw' D2 Fw' L Dw' B D2 U2 Uw' Lw F' L Dw2 Uw' Bw2 Rw' D2 Uw2 Fw' Lw L Fw2 Bw Dw Uw' Bw2 Rw Lw' B' U Dw' L2 Bw' Rw2 Uw' U' Fw R' D' L' Bw Lw2 F' Lw
B #4 Lw' Dw2 L B2 Uw Fw F Lw2 Uw2 Dw2 B' Uw2 B U2 F Bw2 L' R' F Lw' U2 D' Dw2 Bw2 D2 Bw Fw' Lw Dw Rw2 D' Dw Bw F R2 Lw' Fw' Rw Uw2 Bw' Dw F2 B2 U2 Uw' Rw2 U' Uw L2 B2 Rw2 L U Bw B' Fw L Bw2 R Fw'
B #5 Lw2 R' Fw2 Rw F' L Bw2 U' F Rw F2 D' F2 Bw2 D' F Lw' B F' Fw' Rw2 U2 R D L Lw' F Bw2 B' R2 Lw Uw2 L' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 Dw' F D F U R' Rw2 U' Dw' D' Fw' D' F2 L' U B' Rw' B Rw' Uw' F U B' D2
B Ex#1 F2 B L' Rw' F' U' Dw Lw' Dw2 D Rw2 Dw Bw2 R2 Dw2 D' R2 D2 B2 Lw2 B' Bw2 D B2 U2 Lw D2 Dw Uw' Rw' Uw' D2 Dw2 F2 R Rw2 D2 U' Dw2 R2 D' R F' R' B' Rw' Lw2 D2 L R2 Lw' B' L2 B2 Lw Uw2 R' D U2 F
B Ex#2 F2 Lw' U L R' Fw2 L' F Uw2 Rw2 B2 R' U' B' Fw' L' R' B Bw2 Dw' Bw Lw2 Bw2 Fw' L2 Lw2 B' Fw Bw U2 B' U' Fw' Bw2 F U2 Dw F' Fw2 B' L' Rw' B D Rw Fw R' L Bw Rw' L2 Uw2 B' Rw2 Uw Fw Dw' D2 Fw' F2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R Uw2 Lw2 Uw B2 Dw2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 L' Bw B Dw F' L2 Fw' U' Uw' B F' R' Uw Bw' R' Lw2 D Bw Rw' Lw2 F' Uw' D Lw B2 Fw' D' Bw2 R L2 D' Lw2 Bw Fw B R2 Dw' Rw2 Dw2 R' F2 Lw2 Rw' D R Uw U Fw2 Uw' Dw'
A #2 Rw' R2 Uw U' Lw' D2 B' D2 Uw' L' Fw B Uw' Fw' U' L' Uw2 D B Bw2 Dw Uw2 Lw U2 Lw' Fw R Dw2 Uw D B Rw2 U Fw R D2 Uw' L Dw2 Lw Fw B Rw2 Uw L' R' F2 U F' R Lw Uw2 Dw2 Bw D2 Fw' Lw2 Fw2 F' Rw
A #3 U' Dw' Uw' Fw B' D Rw2 L Uw Rw' B2 Uw' B' Dw' F' Rw' R B2 Uw Bw2 B2 D2 Uw R' F2 Lw2 B2 U' L2 F2 Uw' Fw2 L B' Bw2 R2 D R' Bw2 Uw Fw' D' Fw Lw2 R U' B' Uw' Fw Lw' F' R' Lw' Dw2 Uw2 R2 D2 Lw2 R F
A #4 Uw' Rw' Dw2 Lw2 Bw2 Rw2 Uw Fw' Uw' Fw F2 Dw' U' Fw U B R2 Lw' D2 L Bw Rw2 Uw R U2 Lw' F2 Uw' B2 Rw' Bw2 L Rw B2 D R Fw2 Rw2 B U' D2 L2 B Bw D' Uw Bw' L2 Rw D2 Dw' L Bw2 F2 B Uw2 L D2 U2 Dw
A #5 F2 U2 Bw' Dw2 U B Uw' F2 R Fw R Lw F U R2 Lw2 F2 Fw Bw' R' Rw Dw B2 Uw' D' Lw U' R2 Lw F' Rw' F' Lw2 Bw' B U D' B' Bw2 Rw F Bw2 B2 U D2 Uw F2 D2 Bw' Fw Dw Bw Fw Dw' Uw' Fw' Bw2 Rw2 F D
A Ex#1 Dw' R' L2 F' Fw Bw B Dw2 B Uw U L2 R2 Rw Dw Fw2 R' U2 D2 Fw2 Lw2 L F2 Dw2 R2 Bw Fw' F2 Dw' U Rw2 D Lw R L' U' R L2 Bw Dw2 Fw R' L Rw2 Dw2 U R2 Rw2 Uw' U B' Dw' Fw' Bw2 Uw2 F' L2 D' Rw U'
A Ex#2 Lw2 Rw L' Uw2 D F' Rw2 L R2 F L2 Bw L Rw' D' Bw' L' Uw' Rw2 F2 L' B2 L' Fw' Lw L Rw' Bw' U' L' D2 B2 Bw2 U2 D F' B' U' B2 Lw' Fw' Bw' Lw Dw' B' Bw' U' F2 Dw' Fw' Uw' Dw' B' Uw F' Rw' L' R2 U Rw
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw B' Dw' Bw' Lw' Rw Bw' L F' 3Fw' Bw2 U Dw' Rw2 Uw' F2 Fw Dw2 Lw' Fw' U' L' 3Rw2 Dw2 Fw' Bw2 3Fw2 Rw' Lw 3Fw2 R' Rw2 Lw2 B' Uw' 3Rw R' Fw' Uw' D' Bw' 3Uw R' Dw Lw' Bw2 3Fw' Lw2 Dw' L' 3Rw' B Rw Lw' B' Uw' Bw' L' Fw' Rw2 Lw' D' U' R2 Dw' D 3Uw2 Rw' Fw L' D2 Uw2 3Uw2 Fw2 L2 Lw' 3Uw' B' Lw' Fw2
A #2 Lw2 3Rw2 Rw Dw' F' D' 3Uw2 L F L2 Fw Dw2 L 3Uw D2 B2 R2 3Rw L Bw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 D2 Fw Uw' 3Rw2 Dw' F' Fw L 3Fw' B L' 3Rw2 Fw L2 R F' Bw D' L' Rw' Lw2 Fw' Dw2 U' B2 3Fw Lw2 3Uw U2 L2 3Fw2 U B2 3Fw2 R2 U' Uw' L' 3Fw2 Lw' 3Rw2 R' F' 3Rw' 3Fw' R2 B2 Bw Uw' 3Rw2 F' 3Rw' 3Uw' Fw' Rw' 3Rw F
A #3 L 3Rw2 3Uw Uw2 Fw U2 Bw' Dw D' B' U Bw2 Uw L Bw2 Uw' Bw2 3Fw2 Fw' Lw 3Fw2 L2 Uw2 R2 U Lw2 L 3Rw Fw2 Uw 3Uw Rw' Bw' L 3Rw' Uw2 U' B' Bw2 Uw' 3Uw2 R2 Dw' Bw2 F' Dw' 3Uw' Rw2 Dw' Fw' 3Fw Bw2 R2 Rw' Fw' U' Bw B' Dw 3Uw 3Fw Uw Lw' 3Rw' Uw2 3Rw Fw' Dw2 Fw U2 B2 3Fw 3Rw' U2 3Fw 3Uw' R F 3Rw2 Lw
A Ex#1 3Rw2 Rw Uw2 Rw' D2 Fw' F2 R Uw2 B Dw2 Rw' 3Uw2 3Rw F' L 3Fw F' B Dw 3Rw2 R2 Rw' Fw2 F' R2 D' F' Rw' 3Uw2 Uw 3Rw L' Dw B 3Fw' F' Lw' 3Rw' D' R Fw 3Rw2 Rw Fw D Uw2 L2 B2 F' L B2 Fw' 3Uw R2 Dw Bw2 Rw2 R D' Fw' Uw' B 3Uw' Fw2 Bw Lw' F2 3Rw D Fw 3Rw2 B2 Uw B' Fw Uw2 Dw2 L2 Fw
A Ex#2 Fw2 3Uw2 F2 Uw2 Bw2 D' R' D F2 Dw2 Rw' Dw Bw2 B 3Fw 3Uw' D' F U 3Fw 3Rw2 Lw Uw' B2 Dw2 Fw' 3Uw2 Uw R Rw' Fw R Bw2 3Rw' D Dw' Lw2 L' Rw2 B 3Rw 3Fw' Lw2 Bw' R' Fw' R2 U' F2 Bw 3Rw' D' U 3Rw' 3Fw2 Bw' R' Uw2 3Fw2 3Rw' F2 B' R' 3Rw' B2 Dw2 R2 Lw2 Uw B Bw R Fw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Rw' R F' L'
B #1 D' 3Fw' D B U2 R B2 L B' Bw2 3Fw 3Uw2 3Fw' R2 Bw2 D' U Lw' F2 L D' Dw Fw2 R2 F' 3Rw2 Rw D' U' Uw R L U2 3Uw D2 Bw' Dw2 3Rw' U' B' Lw2 Uw' D' R2 3Rw' Bw Lw' D2 Lw' L2 R F' 3Fw' Lw2 U2 3Uw2 Fw Uw2 3Rw' D2 L Fw' 3Fw 3Rw2 Dw2 Fw' R' U 3Fw2 Rw2 Dw2 L2 D2 R2 Fw Rw' 3Fw2 L Fw2 3Rw2
B #2 Dw' Fw2 Uw R2 U2 3Fw U Fw' 3Rw Dw D Fw' L U2 Dw Bw' Rw F2 D' Bw' L 3Fw' Fw' B' D R2 Rw Dw2 D F Lw' 3Fw2 U Rw2 3Uw2 Fw Bw' Dw D Rw2 B F' R2 Fw R2 Fw F' 3Fw Dw L D Uw2 Bw 3Uw D' Dw Lw B2 3Fw2 3Rw 3Fw' Dw 3Rw Lw' Bw' 3Fw2 Uw' Rw2 U' L 3Fw R 3Rw F Bw B Fw U2 3Rw2 F'
B #3 Bw' F2 3Uw B' Bw F' Rw' 3Fw2 Lw F' Lw Bw2 B' F' U2 3Rw2 3Fw' Bw Uw R' 3Uw' R U2 Rw D2 Uw2 U2 B Bw2 L 3Uw L Uw U 3Uw B' 3Fw' L' Rw' Bw2 F2 D 3Rw2 F' Uw2 3Fw D' U Dw' Rw' D Rw2 R2 3Fw' Fw2 R2 Rw2 U' Rw D' Bw2 Dw' Uw 3Uw' 3Fw Rw 3Rw2 F2 U Fw2 Lw' Bw' U 3Rw2 F2 3Fw' B' Lw2 R2 Fw
B Ex#1 Fw2 Dw2 L Uw 3Rw2 Bw Dw' 3Uw Bw2 Lw' U 3Rw Rw Dw2 Rw Lw2 F 3Rw2 U' D Dw' 3Fw2 D2 L2 Rw' 3Rw Uw' L' 3Fw' Dw Uw 3Rw U2 Fw 3Rw2 Fw' D' B F' Fw 3Uw2 Dw2 Lw2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 B' Fw2 3Fw L' Dw' D' L 3Uw D F Uw Bw Uw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 R' 3Uw' R F Rw Dw' Uw' U' Fw' U Rw2 Bw2 L D2 R Fw U2 R 3Fw
B Ex#2 Fw Dw R' Dw2 F R2 D2 Uw2 Bw2 Rw2 B2 Dw' Lw' D2 U' Rw Bw' Dw2 Uw' B F2 R Lw' Bw2 3Uw U' B2 Fw U2 Bw 3Fw' L' U' Uw Rw' Dw2 D2 3Rw' R Dw2 Fw 3Fw' B' Rw2 Uw Rw2 3Uw' Lw' R' Fw' Lw 3Rw2 Uw2 3Fw' F Lw2 3Uw F2 Uw2 3Uw D 3Fw R' 3Rw' Dw B' D' Rw 3Uw R Dw2 Uw' 3Fw' Rw U2 Bw' L D' 3Uw' Fw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw Rw2 L' 3Uw2 B2 Rw U D' Uw2 Fw2 L F U Uw2 3Rw2 B Fw' Bw' F 3Fw' Rw' Bw' Rw Uw' U 3Rw 3Fw2 Bw2 Fw2 3Uw D2 F' D2 L' R' Rw2 F' 3Rw Lw2 R' B Bw2 R2 Lw L2 F2 L2 D2 Uw2 Bw2 3Uw' Uw D' L Fw2 F' U2 3Rw' Fw2 D2 Lw Fw' B2 L2 Lw' Uw Rw F Uw2 L2 3Uw B' F2 Dw2 U Fw U' D' 3Rw2 Rw
A #2 Uw2 D 3Uw2 Bw' U F' B' 3Rw' Rw Dw' 3Uw2 Fw2 Rw' B2 Uw R Uw' F' Uw R 3Uw' F2 R2 Rw' B Bw' R2 Lw 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Uw2 Lw' 3Fw2 Lw' 3Fw2 3Uw B' 3Uw' B' Bw 3Uw2 Lw2 3Uw2 U D Uw' Dw2 R' U2 Dw2 D2 R2 Lw 3Rw2 3Uw Dw2 D Fw2 Lw 3Rw Uw 3Uw2 D' Fw Bw 3Uw Fw D' U' Rw2 R2 D' Lw2 U' R 3Fw' L2 Uw U 3Uw2
A #3 R' 3Uw' Bw2 U R D' U2 Rw' L Bw2 Rw' L2 Uw2 Lw Bw Rw' B 3Rw L2 Fw' F' D2 Rw' 3Uw' D' F' D R 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Fw Uw2 Fw2 R' Bw2 Lw B2 D 3Fw D2 U R D Bw' Rw2 D2 Bw2 B' 3Fw' Fw' Lw B' Uw2 Bw' D' Bw L Rw U2 Dw2 B F U2 R2 3Fw R' D2 U Dw Rw 3Fw' Rw' U' Fw' U 3Rw' L2 Uw L' Uw2
A Ex#1 Fw' U' Fw2 U 3Fw D' 3Rw D2 3Rw2 F Lw Dw Uw' U2 Rw Bw2 Dw2 U' Bw' 3Uw' L2 Bw2 B2 L' Rw Bw2 D' 3Fw2 R L' U2 3Uw2 3Fw' U2 D2 Fw' U Fw2 3Uw2 D' Lw Rw 3Rw U' L Rw' Uw D2 3Rw Fw' Lw Dw' D2 3Uw Lw R' 3Uw' Uw L2 F R2 L2 Bw2 U2 3Rw2 3Uw2 Dw' Rw U' 3Fw2 L' Rw Fw' Lw2 Bw' D' 3Rw Fw' Lw L'
A Ex#2 3Fw Fw' Rw2 L2 Bw B 3Fw' Uw2 3Fw 3Rw2 D Uw2 3Fw' Dw' Lw2 3Fw2 3Uw2 Bw' F2 3Uw' B' F Dw2 Lw2 Fw2 Lw2 3Rw' Rw2 Fw' F 3Fw2 R2 3Uw' Lw' Bw2 Lw2 Bw' Lw' Rw' Bw' 3Fw D2 R' 3Rw Dw2 Bw2 F Rw2 Lw' 3Rw 3Fw' Dw2 Uw' F Bw B2 L' D' U2 Rw Uw2 3Rw2 L' Uw' Lw D2 R' 3Rw2 Rw B2 Uw Fw' U 3Uw' Dw' Bw2 Fw D' 3Fw' Uw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw F 3Dw' 3Fw B' D B Lw F B Fw2 L F2 Rw Lw' 3Bw' Lw 3Dw R' B' 3Lw2 B2 D 3Uw L D L' U2 3Bw' U Bw' 3Uw2 L' 3Fw2 R 3Uw' D R2 3Dw Bw2 Lw2 U2 3Fw' Uw L2 3Bw2 3Uw' D 3Dw U2 3Bw' 3Lw 3Uw' B2 3Dw2 Rw Dw2 3Uw D2 U' Lw' 3Uw' 3Bw L2 Uw' 3Bw Bw' D Lw 3Rw2 Bw2 3Fw 3Uw2 L' F2 B2 3Uw2 F' Bw2 3Dw2 3Fw' R2 3Bw D Dw 3Bw Uw' Lw2 Fw2 R F2 3Bw' 3Lw 3Rw' L2 3Uw2 R' 3Lw F2 3Fw2
A #2 B2 3Rw' Uw' L' Fw2 Lw2 R' 3Fw Fw2 3Lw2 Lw Bw' Dw 3Uw D' Uw2 R Bw' Dw U' 3Bw 3Lw 3Uw2 Rw F2 3Rw2 3Uw2 R 3Bw' Rw L' 3Rw2 U2 3Dw' Lw B 3Dw2 Bw' R' 3Fw' 3Bw' U2 B2 3Bw2 Bw D2 L2 3Dw' Dw 3Bw2 R' Rw 3Lw B2 3Bw2 3Uw2 Lw Fw D2 3Fw' L2 Uw Lw U 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Bw 3Fw' 3Rw' Rw' U2 Uw' 3Uw' Lw2 3Dw L2 D Dw2 Uw B2 U' 3Lw R2 Uw2 R' L2 D' F2 Bw' Fw2 3Lw' Fw2 F' 3Lw Dw Fw' Uw 3Lw2 B Uw2
A #3 3Fw R 3Lw Bw2 3Fw Fw F 3Uw' D2 3Dw' 3Bw 3Rw 3Dw 3Fw2 L D2 B R' L2 Bw2 3Lw2 3Bw' 3Dw F' 3Dw' Uw' Bw Fw Uw Rw B2 Dw' Fw2 F 3Bw2 3Fw2 B Rw2 D' Fw' 3Bw2 R2 3Bw2 Rw2 L 3Dw2 Rw' D' 3Rw' U2 Fw' F' 3Dw 3Fw2 D2 Fw2 3Bw2 3Fw2 3Lw B Rw 3Dw' R F 3Fw Uw' F2 Bw D' U2 Bw' 3Rw' Uw L2 B2 3Rw2 Uw2 3Uw 3Lw2 D' U' F 3Uw 3Dw F' 3Fw' Rw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 Lw2 3Dw Dw Bw' 3Uw' 3Fw' L' D2 Fw F' B2
A Ex#1 3Bw Dw2 Bw2 Uw B' 3Fw2 3Lw L2 U 3Bw Uw 3Dw' 3Fw 3Dw 3Uw2 Lw 3Fw' F L' R B 3Bw2 R' Bw2 R Rw 3Uw U 3Bw2 Uw Bw Fw2 B' Lw' F 3Uw U Bw Uw' 3Uw2 Fw' 3Fw2 F2 3Bw R' Lw' 3Lw' Bw' L2 3Uw' Fw2 F2 B Dw D2 U 3Fw2 D Bw R Dw2 U L2 Dw 3Rw2 3Dw U2 L' 3Dw Lw2 Dw2 U2 Uw' L Dw F2 B2 D 3Lw2 Uw 3Rw' U2 3Lw 3Uw R' 3Dw2 Uw' F' 3Dw Fw' F' Rw 3Fw2 3Dw 3Fw Uw2 Lw2 Bw2 Lw2 Fw2
A Ex#2 Dw2 L' 3Uw' 3Bw' L' Lw' U' Rw' 3Uw' L' D L 3Rw 3Fw2 Lw' D2 Lw' Bw' 3Bw2 3Rw F' 3Rw' D 3Uw 3Fw 3Uw' L 3Bw2 Lw2 D' L' R' F2 3Bw2 B2 Rw2 3Bw R B 3Bw F2 Dw Bw2 B Rw' 3Fw2 Lw' B2 U' Bw 3Fw 3Bw2 D2 B R' 3Rw' 3Fw R2 F2 Fw' Uw' 3Bw Dw 3Rw' Lw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Fw' U' D' Bw B2 3Bw 3Dw2 3Rw' 3Bw2 U2 Fw U Uw' 3Uw Fw' B Dw2 B' 3Fw 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Lw' 3Fw Bw2 R2 L 3Rw Bw' 3Lw' 3Fw Bw 3Rw2 3Lw
B #1 3Dw D' 3Rw' F2 B 3Lw R' L 3Rw' 3Fw' B' Fw 3Bw2 U Dw2 B' D' 3Dw' R B 3Bw2 F 3Uw' 3Bw2 Rw2 3Bw' 3Dw2 3Uw2 Bw Uw2 Rw 3Bw Uw Fw' D' L2 Dw' 3Lw' Lw Bw2 U' F2 L2 B Bw2 L 3Fw2 3Dw B Uw2 U Lw2 B2 3Bw' Rw' U2 R F2 L2 F' B 3Rw' Lw U2 R2 U2 3Dw Uw 3Rw 3Lw2 R2 Dw' F2 R 3Rw 3Bw L2 Rw2 Dw 3Fw' Dw F B' 3Bw L 3Bw F' D U2 Lw2 3Uw2 Lw R2 Dw' Fw Lw 3Uw' B D Lw2
B #2 Rw U2 Dw' F2 3Lw' 3Rw2 3Fw' Dw' R2 U 3Lw Lw' R2 L Fw2 D' Rw 3Fw2 B Fw' Lw2 F' R L2 B Fw' F' 3Dw2 B' Fw2 D 3Dw Dw2 3Uw2 3Rw' R' Fw 3Fw' U Fw2 B' Rw2 L Fw 3Bw2 3Fw' 3Dw2 B 3Dw B2 Bw' U' 3Lw2 Uw' Bw' L B' Fw R 3Lw' Lw2 L2 D' B2 3Dw' Dw2 B U2 3Bw' R' L2 D2 Fw U2 3Rw2 F' Lw2 F Rw Lw2 D Lw' Uw U 3Rw 3Fw2 3Rw2 Uw2 R2 Fw 3Rw' Fw' F 3Dw' D' 3Rw 3Fw2 L2 3Dw' Fw
B #3 3Rw 3Lw2 Rw U' R2 Uw' 3Bw B2 Rw2 Bw Dw Uw 3Fw L' B2 D2 R2 3Lw' Dw' 3Lw2 U Dw F' U 3Lw2 D' Fw2 R2 3Uw F' 3Dw2 L F2 3Bw Dw 3Bw2 3Fw2 Dw' 3Rw B U Lw2 Bw2 L R' 3Fw D2 Uw2 Fw U' 3Uw Uw D2 3Lw R2 L 3Uw' U' Bw2 Lw 3Uw2 Dw' Uw R' 3Dw2 U2 3Rw2 Lw Bw2 Uw' Bw R' Uw 3Rw' R F' L' F2 3Fw Lw' L' 3Bw' Dw2 3Bw2 Dw2 Lw Dw2 Rw' Lw2 D 3Fw 3Dw2 Dw L F' D2 3Rw 3Lw' Uw 3Dw
B Ex#1 3Fw' F' U Lw B F2 Fw 3Bw' 3Fw2 3Dw' L2 3Rw Lw' Fw F' B2 Dw U' 3Rw 3Uw F2 D Rw' Fw F 3Bw 3Rw2 3Dw' Uw2 Rw' Lw 3Fw' 3Dw2 F2 L2 3Dw Uw' Lw L' U Rw Bw2 3Lw' 3Bw' U' Rw F D2 Dw' 3Bw2 Uw2 3Rw L Lw2 3Dw' Bw2 Rw 3Bw Dw' Rw2 3Lw' R 3Bw' 3Lw' R' U Bw2 U D' B Bw2 Uw' 3Rw2 L' Fw 3Rw' F R Bw' Lw' Uw' D R 3Bw2 3Fw2 Uw' R2 Rw2 Lw' 3Bw2 3Rw Rw' U Bw2 3Fw' Uw Bw 3Rw' U' Bw
B Ex#2 3Rw Dw2 B' Lw' R' B' Lw' 3Dw 3Bw' Fw R 3Fw2 3Rw' 3Lw' Rw2 3Bw2 L2 3Lw' Uw D 3Lw2 Uw2 3Lw2 L2 B L' Lw 3Dw' F Dw D2 3Lw' Bw2 F' U' D' Uw2 3Rw2 3Bw2 Uw2 L2 Dw Rw2 L U2 Fw2 3Fw' Bw Rw 3Rw' U2 3Lw2 Dw' Rw2 Dw2 D2 B' 3Dw' Rw2 3Bw2 Fw2 3Lw' U Bw' F2 Fw' 3Dw' F2 3Fw2 3Bw2 Uw2 D2 Bw2 Uw2 3Dw 3Rw F' 3Uw D Dw' 3Bw2 3Uw2 Rw Bw Rw2 3Fw 3Lw Lw' U 3Uw Bw' Uw Fw2 Dw2 Uw2 3Dw Bw Dw' Fw' 3Rw2
C #1 F Fw 3Uw F 3Bw 3Lw R' 3Bw' L' F' B 3Lw R' 3Dw2 Dw' F' 3Uw Bw 3Uw' Lw' U 3Bw L D2 Bw' U' 3Lw U2 Lw2 3Bw2 Dw2 F 3Lw' 3Bw' 3Dw2 3Lw 3Uw2 3Rw' Fw L Lw2 3Bw' Lw' R2 3Fw B' U2 3Dw' Uw' 3Bw' L' 3Uw U Dw R2 F' Bw' 3Dw Uw2 Dw' Fw' 3Dw Rw F' 3Lw' Lw2 B' F Lw 3Bw2 D 3Bw' 3Lw' Rw 3Rw' R' 3Fw' R2 Fw' 3Bw' 3Dw' 3Uw2 B' Fw 3Bw' Lw Fw' Bw D2 3Rw B' 3Bw' F R' Uw2 F2 R2 Bw Fw' Rw2
C #2 B' 3Bw L B L2 Rw' U' Bw 3Dw 3Uw' Bw Fw2 Lw' 3Fw R' U2 Lw' 3Rw2 3Lw2 L Dw' R2 Fw2 R 3Bw2 Rw' D2 Fw Lw2 Fw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 Dw2 Fw2 B' 3Rw' R2 B' Lw Fw 3Rw' Fw2 3Bw2 B' R' L Fw' Rw2 R Dw 3Lw2 Rw' 3Dw' Dw2 3Lw' Fw2 Uw2 F' 3Lw 3Rw' 3Dw' 3Uw 3Fw Uw2 3Fw Fw' D 3Dw2 Bw' Lw F Fw' Uw F2 L2 Lw2 Dw2 R Bw2 3Lw' Fw2 3Dw Rw' 3Lw2 Dw' 3Bw2 R F' 3Rw' Bw2 Fw2 F2 Uw Fw2 Rw 3Dw 3Rw' Bw' 3Dw F'
C #3 Uw' 3Lw2 Fw' Bw' Rw2 3Uw2 Lw2 3Lw' Bw' 3Uw 3Lw' 3Fw2 L Rw Lw' Dw2 L2 Rw' B2 U 3Uw' B' 3Dw' Rw Uw' 3Fw' Fw2 3Bw2 3Lw2 L Rw' Bw' B 3Bw' 3Uw2 R2 3Dw Dw' L2 D R 3Uw' Uw2 3Bw Bw F2 3Uw Dw Uw' 3Lw 3Bw2 D Lw Fw2 F' U2 3Lw' L' Rw 3Bw' D' Dw' R F2 B' Bw' Lw2 D' 3Rw' 3Bw Uw' U' B 3Fw2 F2 D2 R' Uw2 Dw2 U2 3Rw 3Dw2 3Fw2 3Dw 3Bw' Fw' 3Rw 3Fw Uw2 R2 3Lw' U' Lw' 3Fw 3Uw 3Dw B L2 Rw 3Bw'
C Ex#1 U Dw2 3Lw' Rw2 F' U Bw' 3Fw F D2 3Bw D' U2 B' 3Uw' 3Dw2 Dw 3Bw2 Fw2 3Dw 3Lw' Lw' 3Fw 3Dw Uw' U' Bw L2 3Uw' L' 3Dw' U' 3Uw' B2 Bw2 U2 L2 3Dw' 3Lw Lw2 3Uw' F Uw2 F' Lw L Fw' 3Bw' B L' Lw 3Rw 3Dw 3Uw' D2 Rw2 Dw2 3Fw F2 U2 R' Fw2 Rw2 U2 3Rw2 Lw' F2 Rw' 3Bw 3Dw Dw2 3Rw 3Uw2 3Dw D2 Dw 3Fw' U2 3Uw' 3Rw 3Uw2 3Lw 3Fw' Fw 3Uw' 3Lw' 3Dw' 3Bw L' 3Bw 3Fw2 Lw2 D2 3Bw2 3Fw2 3Lw2 Bw Rw R' B
C Ex#2 Dw 3Bw 3Uw 3Bw' Dw 3Bw D2 Bw2 U' Dw F2 Lw' D F' Bw R 3Bw Uw2 Bw 3Rw' 3Lw' L' Uw2 B 3Bw 3Uw2 Uw Dw2 Fw D' Dw 3Fw2 Bw' Dw' Fw Lw' Rw D2 Fw2 R2 B2 3Fw Dw2 L Lw2 3Fw F 3Lw Fw D L' Bw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 Dw2 Fw' 3Dw D2 Uw' U R2 3Dw' D Bw Lw' Uw' F Bw 3Dw2 D2 3Bw' 3Dw2 3Rw' L' D2 Dw' 3Lw 3Uw' Uw' U Fw' 3Uw2 R2 Dw F2 U 3Fw 3Lw2 Lw2 R 3Fw Lw F' 3Dw' Fw 3Uw2 U 3Fw' 3Bw2 Fw
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw' Rw2 Bw' L' R Lw2 3Rw' 3Lw2 B' 3Dw Lw2 3Uw2 D B D2 3Lw 3Bw' 3Uw B' 3Uw U Dw 3Lw2 Rw2 3Dw2 Dw Fw U Fw2 3Dw2 D L' Fw2 3Dw' Rw2 3Lw' R U D Rw2 L' R2 3Dw2 B L2 R' 3Lw' U L' Lw' Bw2 R' 3Uw 3Dw2 Lw' D 3Fw2 Uw' U2 Rw B Bw' Fw2 Rw Fw2 3Uw2 3Bw Rw' R2 3Dw2 Bw U' Fw Bw2 Lw2 L' R2 B 3Fw 3Uw B2 L' Uw' 3Uw2 D2 L Fw' 3Dw' 3Bw' L' Fw2 Bw U2 Bw Lw2 Dw Lw' F2 3Bw 3Lw
A #2 U2 Uw' B 3Uw Lw 3Bw F L' B Uw' B 3Rw2 3Uw' Fw' 3Bw2 L B2 Uw 3Dw' L' U2 3Dw2 3Uw2 3Bw' 3Uw 3Bw 3Dw2 R' 3Dw' Dw R B' Fw' Lw Rw2 Fw' F2 Uw2 U' D' Fw' R' D' Dw 3Fw2 D F' Dw' 3Rw2 F2 Lw' Bw2 F' L' 3Rw2 3Uw L Uw Dw' 3Bw' Fw' 3Lw2 3Rw 3Bw' Dw' U2 F' 3Fw2 R' Uw' 3Lw2 U 3Lw L2 Fw U' Bw Fw' D' 3Rw2 L F2 L' Uw' 3Rw' B L' F U D2 R' Fw' Uw' D2 Rw U Uw2 L2 Lw2 3Bw
A #3 3Dw' 3Fw 3Bw' Dw 3Dw' 3Rw F' U2 Bw2 3Lw' F2 R2 D2 3Lw2 Uw R2 B' 3Fw' D Rw 3Dw' Lw' Uw' Bw' 3Rw' 3Bw2 Bw 3Rw' Rw2 F' U2 Bw Dw' L2 3Dw F2 3Dw2 3Uw' B 3Rw Rw' R Bw2 Rw' Dw 3Dw' R F L 3Fw2 Uw2 3Lw' 3Bw2 Fw' Rw2 U' 3Uw F2 U' Fw2 F' D' 3Bw Bw Rw2 R2 Uw' U' Dw Fw2 Bw' 3Uw2 R' U 3Bw2 Fw' 3Dw' Bw' 3Fw2 Fw 3Bw' Uw' L 3Lw F' 3Dw2 Rw' L2 Bw D' R2 3Dw 3Uw2 3Lw2 Lw2 D 3Uw L D 3Lw'
A Ex#1 L' U Bw2 Lw' F 3Uw' Uw' B' Rw' 3Dw Bw 3Fw D 3Dw2 R2 D' B L' 3Uw Dw 3Fw B 3Rw' Fw L Dw2 R' 3Rw 3Dw' U L 3Lw U 3Uw' Dw' B F2 R2 B' 3Lw' 3Rw2 3Dw' B2 F' Uw' Fw' Rw L2 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Fw' Uw L2 Lw2 3Bw D2 3Lw 3Uw Dw' R2 3Uw' B2 F U Dw 3Lw' 3Bw Uw' 3Fw2 3Dw' Rw' D' L2 Dw' 3Dw2 F2 3Rw2 3Lw2 Bw' 3Lw' 3Dw' B' Bw F' Uw2 F' 3Fw2 3Rw Fw F' L2 3Lw2 Rw Uw D2 B 3Rw' Lw R'
A Ex#2 Fw' B 3Bw2 Uw' F2 3Lw2 U2 B' L2 Fw2 Uw' F' Uw 3Fw' U Bw Lw F2 U 3Lw R2 Rw 3Uw 3Fw L' R 3Dw Dw Rw2 U' 3Lw' 3Rw2 U' L2 Rw' Dw2 B D' 3Bw' U' Dw2 Bw Uw2 B' 3Fw2 3Bw' Lw' 3Lw 3Rw' 3Bw2 Rw' Uw' R' 3Bw' Fw R2 3Uw Fw 3Uw' L 3Lw' F' 3Rw2 Lw' D2 Lw B' Bw' 3Bw' Rw' 3Rw' L2 F2 R' Lw2 Rw2 3Rw' D2 Uw U L Uw' F2 Bw Uw2 Bw2 Fw' Lw2 D2 3Uw' Dw' Lw' U 3Rw2 F2 Lw' B2 Rw' 3Uw R
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' F B' U2 D B D' B2 U' R' D2 R2 D2 B2 R' U2 R2 D B Uw2
A #2 L D' U2 R2 F R2 B D2 R2 B' D2 F' L2 R' B' L U' R2 U2 Rw Uw'
A #3 D L2 F L2 D R2 D F2 U2 B2 D2 R F L2 F' L B2 F L Fw Uw2
A Ex#1 U' R2 U' B' R F2 R2 F2 D' F2 L2 B R' B L F L2 U Fw Uw
A Ex#2 L U2 B L2 B' F2 L2 U2 B D R' D U F D F D2 R2 U' Rw Uw'
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F L' D2 U2 L' R D2 L' U2 F U2 F2 D F L R U' B F2 D2 R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 B U R B' D2 F' R2 B2 U2 D L2 U' B2 F' R U' L
A #2 B U F' U2 R' B' D R F D R' L' F2 D2 R' U2 B2 L D'
A #3 B U' L' B U' F2 L B' D2 R2 F2 L2 F U2 L2 F2 D' L
A #4 U L D2 F2 D2 B F2 L2 F R2 U' B2 L2 D' U L' U2 F2
A #5 F B' U2 L' U L' U F D' F L2 U L2 U R2 U F2 U2 R
A Ex#1 B2 R' L D R F L F2 U R B2 L2 D2 F2 L' D2 L' F2 L' U2
A Ex#2 D B' D2 R F2 U2 R F2 D' B U' L2 B2 U B2 L' F'
B #1 D' B' L2 B2 R2 D2 B L2 B R2 U2 F' D2 L' F2 U F' D L2 F2
B #2 B2 U' F U2 B2 U' L' D' F' D2 B U2 F2 U2 L2 F2 U' B2 L'
B #3 R D2 L2 R D2 F2 L2 U2 B' D' L F2 L2 B2 R2 D F' U2 B'
B #4 R' B F L2 B2 F R2 D2 B2 R' B' F L' R' D R' B2 D' F'
B #5 U L2 R2 D2 F D2 B' L2 B L' D B D2 U2 L' D' B F
B Ex#1 F2 D2 B2 F2 D' B2 D F' D F' U B D R F2 R' B2 F'
B Ex#2 R' B2 R2 D2 B2 R2 U' F2 R2 F D' B' D2 B' U L' U' B F2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F' R2 D2 B F' U2 L2 F' R2 D L' B' D2 B2 R' F' U B2
A #2 U' B2 D2 B2 L2 U2 R2 B L2 U R D' U' B' F2 D U2 F R
A #3 R' D2 R2 L' U' F2 B' U B2 R2 U2 D B2 D F2 U L' U' L'
A #4 F L2 D' R' F D2 L B D' R2 B2 L2 U2 F2 D F2 R2 D2 L2
A #5 U' B2 L' R2 U2 B2 U' F2 U2 R2 F2 L2 D' B D' L2 R U2 L B
A Ex#1 D U R2 D U2 F2 U R2 B2 F' L2 U' L D R' B U F' D2
A Ex#2 R L2 F B' R L B L U F2 U2 B2 U D2 R2 F2 B' U F'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5+ DR4+ DL3+ UL2- U2- R4+ D0+ L1+ ALL0+ y2 U2- R1- D2+ L4+ ALL2+ UR DR DL UL
A #2 UR6+ DR4+ DL4- UL5- U3- R2- D6+ L3- ALL3- y2 U2+ R2- D2+ L1+ ALL4+ UR DL UL
A #3 UR3+ DR0+ DL5- UL6+ U4- R1+ D1- L2+ ALL1+ y2 U3+ R4- D2- L2+ ALL5+ DL
A #4 UR1+ DR0+ DL1+ UL0+ U2+ R4- D4+ L1- ALL5+ y2 U3- R6+ D3- L4- ALL4+ DR UL
A #5 UR4+ DR0+ DL3+ UL3- U3- R4- D5+ L5+ ALL4- y2 U2- R4- D2- L6+ ALL3+ UR UL
A Ex#1 UR4+ DR5+ DL2+ UL1+ U0+ R1+ D0+ L2+ ALL1+ y2 U6+ R6+ D1- L1+ ALL3+ DR UL
A Ex#2 UR2- DR3- DL4- UL0+ U3+ R2+ D3- L2- ALL2+ y2 U4+ R4+ D2- L1+ ALL1+ UR DL UL
B #1 UR1- DR6+ DL6+ UL4+ U4+ R6+ D6+ L1+ ALL1- y2 U2- R3+ D2- L1- ALL0+ UR DR DL UL
B #2 UR4+ DR3- DL1+ UL3+ U1- R0+ D5+ L4- ALL1- y2 U5+ R4+ D4+ L6+ ALL1+ UR DL UL
B #3 UR3- DR5- DL4- UL1+ U2+ R0+ D1+ L3- ALL0+ y2 U2+ R4- D3+ L4- ALL1+ DL
B #4 UR5- DR4- DL0+ UL4- U3+ R2+ D1+ L4+ ALL2- y2 U5+ R1- D1- L4- ALL2- UR DL UL
B #5 UR5+ DR1- DL3- UL5- U0+ R1- D2+ L2+ ALL1+ y2 U1+ R1- D5- L3- ALL5+ UR DR UL
B Ex#1 UR2+ DR0+ DL2+ UL6+ U2+ R4- D2+ L4- ALL6+ y2 U3+ R3+ D5+ L2- ALL5- UR DR DL UL
B Ex#2 UR3- DR4- DL1- UL2- U4- R1- D3- L2+ ALL0+ y2 U4+ R5+ D1- L0+ ALL1- UR DR
C #1 UR5- DR2+ DL4+ UL1- U1- R4+ D1- L2+ ALL2+ y2 U1- R6+ D1+ L5- ALL6+ UR DR UL
C #2 UR1- DR4- DL1+ UL4- U2- R4- D4+ L1- ALL3+ y2 U3- R3+ D6+ L4- ALL4- UR DR DL UL
C #3 UR4+ DR4- DL3+ UL3+ U5- R3+ D3+ L2+ ALL3+ y2 U4- R2+ D5- L6+ ALL4-
C #4 UR5+ DR1- DL1+ UL2- U1+ R3+ D5- L3- ALL5+ y2 U4- R5+ D5+ L1- ALL4- DL
C #5 UR2+ DR6+ DL4+ UL5- U1- R4+ D5- L3- ALL5- y2 U5- R6+ D5- L2- ALL2+ UR DR DL
C Ex#1 UR5+ DR5- DL1- UL2+ U2- R3+ D2- L0+ ALL1+ y2 U3- R2- D3- L0+ ALL0+ UR DR UL
C Ex#2 UR5- DR4+ DL0+ UL2- U5- R3- D1- L3- ALL5+ y2 U2- R4+ D1+ L0+ ALL0+ DR DL UL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR2+ DR3- DL0+ UL2- U2- R6+ D2- L1- ALL5+ y2 U1- R0+ D1- L0+ ALL3+ DR DL UL
A #2 UR5+ DR1- DL5+ UL5- U6+ R4+ D3- L4- ALL5+ y2 U6+ R4+ D5- L5- ALL5+ UL
A #3 UR6+ DR5+ DL4+ UL3+ U1- R5- D1+ L2- ALL2- y2 U1+ R0+ D0+ L3- ALL2- UR DR DL
A #4 UR5+ DR4- DL3- UL2- U1+ R6+ D3+ L3- ALL6+ y2 U5+ R4+ D6+ L4+ ALL3+
A #5 UR5+ DR5- DL6+ UL5+ U1+ R2+ D3+ L1- ALL3- y2 U4+ R1- D1- L1+ ALL1- UR DR DL
A Ex#1 UR2+ DR6+ DL1- UL4+ U4- R4- D5+ L0+ ALL2- y2 U3- R5- D2+ L2+ ALL3- UR
A Ex#2 UR3+ DR0+ DL3+ UL3+ U1+ R0+ D2+ L1+ ALL5+ y2 U4- R6+ D0+ L5- ALL6+ UR DR
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #4 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #5 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R' L R' U' L' R' B R L U' u' r' b'
A #2 R' U' L' U B' R U' B R' L' B r b'
A #3 L B' R L' U' B' U L R L' R' u l' b'
A #4 U' L' U B' L' R U B' L B' R b'
A #5 L B' L U R' L' B' R L U L' u
A Ex#1 B L' R' U R B' L' U B' R' L' u l
A Ex#2 L U B' L' R' U L' R U R' B l r' b
B #1 L U' L B U L B' L U R' L l r
B #2 B R L' U' R L U' L' B R U u b
B #3 U' R' B R B U L' B' R' B' R u' r' b'
B #4 R U L U' B L' B R' U' L B u l' r' b'
B #5 L U' B' U R' L' R U' L' U' L u l' r b'
B Ex#1 L R' B' L' B' R L R' B L R' u r'
B Ex#2 R' B R U B U L R' B R' L u l'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U' R B L B U L' R' L U' l'
A #2 B' U' B R' L U' R' L' U B' L' l r' b'
A #3 R' B' R' U' B U' L B L' R B u' r'
A #4 L' B' U' B' R' L' U B L R B' l r b'
A #5 L U B' R L R' L R' L R L' l' r' b'
A Ex#1 U' B' L' U' R B R' L' R L' U u l b'
A Ex#2 L' U B U' R' B' U' R U B U' u l b'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B L' U' B R' B' R B' L' B
A #2 B R B L' R' L B U B R' U'
A #3 L R U R U' L U L R B' U'
A #4 U B U B L R' B L U R' B
A #5 R B L' B' L' U' B U' B U' B
A Ex#1 B L R L R U' L' U' R' B' U
A Ex#2 B R B U R' B' L' B' U' R' U
B #1 U R B U' L' U R' U' B U L'
B #2 B R B R' L B U L' B' L' U'
B #3 B L R' U' R B' L R' U' L' R
B #4 U B U' L R U R B' R L' U'
B #5 U L R B' L R L R L' B' L'
B Ex#1 L R B' R L' U B' U R U R
B Ex#2 B L B L B R L U' B L R'
C #1 R B U L' R' U' R' B' R L U'
C #2 R B L R B R B L U' B R'
C #3 R B R' U R L' U' L' B L' R
C #4 R U R U' R L R' L' B U' B
C #5 U L R L' R' U B L R' U' L
C Ex#1 U B' R' L B' L R U R' B U
C Ex#2 B L R B' U R L U R L R
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B' L R B' U' L R B L'
A #2 L R L' B' R' B' L' B' R' B U
A #3 L R U' R L' B U' B R' B L'
A #4 L R B' U R L B' U' B' R' L'
A #5 B U R' U B' U' L R' B R' U'
A Ex#1 U L B L B' L' U' R B L' R'
A Ex#2 R L R' B R' B' L' R' L' U' R'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (4,3) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (-5,0) / (0,-4) /
A #2 (3,2) / (-3,3) / (-5,-2) / (6,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (6,0) / (0,-2)
A #3 (0,5) / (0,3) / (0,3) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-4) / (-2,-3) / (6,0) /
A #4 (-5,0) / (0,6) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (4,0) / (2,-3) / (0,-4) / (3,0)
A #5 (3,-4) / (-2,1) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (1,-5) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (1,0) / (0,-1)
A Ex#1 (0,2) / (1,1) / (-4,5) / (1,-2) / (6,-3) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (5,-2) / (0,-2) / (4,0)
A Ex#2 (0,-1) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-1) / (3,0) / (1,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,-2) / (0,-4) / (-2,-4) / (2,0)
B #1 (1,0) / (3,0) / (0,3) / (6,0) / (-1,-1) / (6,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,-5) / (2,-4) / (0,-2) / (-3,-2) / (-3,0)
B #2 (-5,-3) / (2,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (6,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,-3) / (0,-4)
B #3 (0,-1) / (4,-5) / (6,0) / (-1,-1) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (6,-5) / (4,-4) / (2,-5) /
B #4 (1,-3) / (-1,-1) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (0,-1) / (6,-3) / (0,-4) / (-2,-5) / (5,0) / (-3,-2) / (1,0)
B #5 (0,-4) / (4,-5) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (6,-2) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-1) / (6,0) /
B Ex#1 (0,5) / (6,0) / (4,-2) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-2) / (0,-2) / (-5,-4) / (-2,-5) / (3,0)
B Ex#2 (0,5) / (4,-5) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (3,-1) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,-4) / (2,-4)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (6,-1) / (2,0) /
A #2 (-5,-3) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (6,-3) / (2,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (4,-2) /
A #3 (1,3) / (2,5) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (5,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,-1) / (4,0) / (5,-4) / (0,-5) / (2,0) /
A #4 (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,-3) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (6,-2)
A #5 (0,-4) / (3,3) / (-5,4) / (5,-4) / (1,-2) / (0,-1) / (6,0) / (3,-3) / (-5,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,-3)
A Ex#1 (-2,0) / (6,3) / (0,3) / (2,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,-2) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) /
A Ex#2 (0,-1) / (6,0) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (-2,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (-4,0) / (4,-4) / (3,0) /
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D' U2 F' D2 B R2 L2 B L2 F2 D' F' L2 F' L B' U2 R' Uw2 L' Fw2 B2 D2 Rw2 F2 L' F Uw2 F2 L Uw' L B' Uw B2 Fw Uw L Uw2 Rw R' D2 x' y'
A #2 U2 R U2 B2 R U2 L2 U2 B2 D' F' L B2 R2 D2 R' B D2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 U R Fw2 L2 D2 R2 D2 Fw2 R U Fw2 D Fw' F Uw2 U Rw' D L' Uw2 Rw' Uw2 B' x' y2
A #3 R U2 L2 U2 L' U2 L B2 R2 B U B2 U L F' R U2 B' D' Fw2 Rw2 B Rw2 R2 D2 B' U2 Fw2 F2 L' Uw R' U2 F' D' F Rw' U' Fw B2 Rw Fw' D2 z y'
A Ex#1 F2 D2 B2 U2 D' R2 B2 D R2 B' R D' F2 R' F2 R2 L' U' D L' Rw2 U Fw2 U Rw2 L2 Fw2 F' B2 L2 U2 B2 U2 Rw' Uw2 R F Rw' Uw' Rw Fw B' U' L2 F2 x2 y
A Ex#2 L F' D L F B' U' B D2 B' F2 R U2 D2 R2 U2 R D2 F2 L Rw2 F2 Uw2 U' L2 B R2 U Rw2 D' R2 D Rw' U' B L Fw2 Uw Fw2 R Uw L2 D B2 z'
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw Lw R' F L2 R2 Uw2 Rw L' B Uw R2 Rw' B2 F' U' Fw2 U Bw2 Rw2 L Uw' B' Rw' Lw' U' Rw F Uw Fw' Rw2 Lw2 L2 Bw' D' F2 Rw Dw2 L B2 Uw' Dw2 Bw' U B U2 L2 B' Lw2 Uw Dw2 Fw2 Dw F Uw' F' Uw R' Fw' U 3Rw'
A #2 Uw2 Rw' U Dw' F Rw2 F2 Uw' Bw' U Uw F2 Fw Bw' Lw F' Bw Fw' U F Uw Dw Lw R' Uw' D' L Bw' D2 Rw2 D2 Fw D' Fw2 D' U Fw2 F Dw R Uw B' Lw Bw2 Rw2 F2 B' U B' Dw L2 Rw2 D' Rw2 Lw Bw2 B' U' B2 Fw
A #3 R' L2 Rw' Dw R' Fw D2 Lw2 Rw Dw2 Lw' Fw2 Bw2 U' Fw U' L2 Bw2 F2 B' Rw' U2 L2 B' Uw2 D2 L Bw2 Dw' B F Fw' Lw2 Uw Lw2 L Bw' F2 L' B2 R Bw' Fw B2 D' Rw2 Dw U' F B' R U R' D' R2 Lw' F2 Dw F' U' 3Rw
A Ex#1 D2 L' Lw2 F2 B2 L' Uw2 Rw D2 B' Bw' R' Uw' Fw2 Lw Bw L' Lw' Rw Fw2 B2 D Fw' Rw R2 B' L' U' R2 F2 Rw' Uw2 F2 D' Uw2 F' Bw' Dw D' U2 F R L Dw2 B2 D Lw U Dw R Lw Rw2 F2 Lw2 B' R2 Uw L Uw F 3Rw2 3Uw
A Ex#2 Uw' Fw2 B2 Dw2 R2 D2 B2 F R Bw' R2 Dw' D' Fw2 D2 Lw' Dw2 U2 R Bw2 R2 B Bw2 D2 Uw Lw2 D Bw' Uw Lw2 U Bw2 Dw' Fw Rw2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw' Uw2 F2 Rw R' U' L2 B U' Fw' B' R2 Dw' Rw B R Lw L Bw2 D Uw2 Dw 3Rw
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' L R2 D' F2 R2 B2 D' F2 D' R2 D' F2 R F2 D R' D' B' F Rw F' D F2 L' U2 R2 D2 U2 B2 L B' U B2 R F' D' U B' R2 F L B D2 B F2 L2 B' R2 U2 L2 U F2 D L' D' B' D U2 F Uw D F B' R F L2 D' L U' L2 U2 R2 U F2 U' D F2 L D2 Fw' Uw2 D' F U2 D R' B' U' R' F2 D' B R2 B' D2 R2 D2 F' L2 U2 Rw2 Uw' L' F2 L' F2 R' B2 D2 R' B R2 B2 D2 B2 D' L2 U' R' F U Rw2 B U' B U F' U2 D L' D' L2 U R2 F2 D' L2 D F2 B' R2 Fw Uw U' B' L' B R B' R U2 R U F2 L2 U' F2 U' L2 D' F R Fw' Uw D2 R D2 B2 L2 D2 F2 R' U' B U2 B R' F2 U' B' R U F' Uw' D' U L2 U2 F2 U' R B' U' F' R F2 L2 R2 U L R U Rw Uw2 L F U R' U2 F2 B R' F' B L2 F B U2 B' R' F2 D Rw' Uw F U2 L2 D2 F2 D' R2 B2 R2 D2 B D F' U' F' L B2 R B2 F Rw Uw' F D2 U2 B F D2 B D2 L U' B F L2 F L' R2 F2 R' B2 Rw Uw F' U2 R2 U2 L F2 R' F2 R U2 B F' R U B R' U F L' Uw D2 L U D2 R' U' B' U' B2 L2 U' L2 D2 R2 B2 D' B2 D F' U2 Rw Uw2 R' B' D B2 D' L' D L' D R' U2 B2 U2 L U2 B2 L F2 B2 Rw Uw2 R2 D R2 F' U2 D B2 R B2 R D2 R2 B2 R' U2 L' U' Rw2 Uw F2 U R2 D R2 B2 U2 F2 D2 R' D F2 L B2 R2 F2 U2 F' D' Rw' Uw F' R U2 L D2 R' F2 R U L' R F' R' B' R' B U Fw B R2 U' R' B L F' U R U F2 U2 L2 U2 D2 B2 R F2 U' Rw Uw F2 R2 D2 B2 D B2 F R D2 L D2 B' U2 L' R' D' B F2 Rw2 Uw' R2 U R F D2 R B2 L' R' U2 F2 U' R2 F D' R' B' F Rw' Uw2 D B' R' U F2 U' F2 L D2 B U2 D2 F L2 U2 F' B2 R2 U' Rw R L2 F' R2 B2 L2 B L2 B' D F D2 U' L B R2 U' L U2 Rw' Uw U' F U2 B2 F2 D' L2 D U F2 D' R D' U L' B F D2 U2 Rw2 Uw R2 U L2 F U R' B2 D' L' F R' F2 U B2 U' R2 U2 L2 F2 Rw2 F U2 L2 R2 B D2 F U2 F' U' L' D' B2 L' R2 B2 U' R' B2 D' Rw' Uw L' F' U2 B R2 B2 D2 U2 F' L2 F D' B2 F R B2 U' L' B2 Rw Uw2 L D F L' B2 R2 D2 B2 L' D2 R D2 L2 D B' L B F D' R' Fw Uw F2 D L2 D2 R2 D' B2 D' B' R2 F R U L2 U' L2 U2 F' U' Fw Uw2 R2 B' L' D' R2 F B' D' F2 D' B2 D B2 D2 B2 D2 B' L U2 F Rw U' B U' R F D2 L' U' R' U' B2 U2 D' B2 D2 L2 U2 F R' Uw2 B2 L2 F2 D' L2 U L2 F' D2 U' F U R U2 L U F' R2 U Fw Uw L' D L2 F' R F D F L' U2 D2 R F2 B2 U2 R' L2 D2 L2 D2 Fw F2 L' D' B2 D L B' L2 F2 U' L2 D B2 D F' D2 L D' Rw Uw2
Alan Kuo (郭建廷)    Taiwan
Alan Kuo (郭建廷)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 8.79   11.31   9.14 9.17 15.62 DNF 8.79
First round 36 9.92   11.73   12.28 11.25 DNF 11.66 9.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.00   2.46   3.18 2.10 4.55 2.00 2.09
Second round 4 2.50   2.90   3.04 3.02 2.64 3.09 2.50
First round 4 2.12   2.80   3.00 2.12 2.33 4.38 3.06
Alyssa Chi (季家祺)    Taiwan
Alyssa Chi (季家祺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 10.04   12.27   12.94 11.28 12.60 10.04 15.30
First round 51 9.64   12.76   12.40 13.25 9.64 15.15 12.64
An-Heng Wang (王安珩)    Taiwan
An-Heng Wang (王安珩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 15.41   16.60   16.79 16.86 20.60 15.41 16.14
An-Yuan Jhan (詹安元)    Taiwan
An-Yuan Jhan (詹安元)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 13.83   15.17   16.64 14.82 14.93 15.77 13.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 99 4.63   7.72   7.33 10.45 4.63 DNF 5.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 48.04   56.69   DNF 48.04 55.26 51.97 1:02.84
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 21 13.79   17.44   DNF 19.97 16.60 15.76 13.79
Skewb First round 42 9.21   12.12   10.61 10.73 9.21 15.01 16.43
Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀)    Indonesia
Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 8.92   10.63   11.33 10.33 8.92 10.24 13.79
First round 45 10.45   12.48   10.91 10.45 DNF 12.67 13.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 5.71   6.72   5.71 6.64 5.93 8.20 7.60
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 30.37   38.82   39.61 30.37 36.18 40.68 46.45
Combined First round 21 37.95   39.46   38.96 38.73 37.95 40.69 43.49
5x5x5 Cube Second round 16 1:03.83   1:09.25   1:09.88 1:19.89 1:07.11 1:10.75 1:03.83
Combined First round 14 1:01.75   1:09.61   1:13.08 1:08.41 1:17.29 1:01.75 1:07.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 2:24.87   2:29.79   2:24.87 2:37.38 2:27.13
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 3:06.02   3:13.72   3:06.02 3:22.49 3:12.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 18.84   25.16   23.01 18.84 25.99 DNF 26.48
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 20 11.72   16.26   11.72 18.78 DNF 17.52 12.49
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:10.36   1:15.31   1:10.36 1:14.29 1:38.35 1:19.98 1:11.65
Square-1 Final 5 10.30   12.74   16.28 11.37 16.24 10.30 10.62
Combined First round 5 8.31   11.46   11.20 15.37 10.47 12.72 8.31
Bang-Shuo Li (李邦碩)    Taiwan
Bang-Shuo Li (李邦碩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 156 28.87   32.75   32.05 40.99 32.46 28.87 33.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 110 8.67   10.24   9.54 24.57 11.62 8.67 9.56
Pyraminx First round 65 14.69   18.28   21.16 20.43 15.98 18.44 14.69
Skewb First round 61 20.86   43.16   44.66 41.23 43.60 20.86 46.80
Bing-Ying Li (李秉穎)    Taiwan
Bing-Ying Li (李秉穎)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 15.46   18.80   19.92 18.64 15.46 20.60 17.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 102 5.19   8.20   5.19 8.89 8.77 6.95 19.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 76 1:07.24     1:33.28 1:07.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 65 2:44.12     2:44.12 2:54.57
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 33 8:02.24     8:02.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 54.73     1:34.71 54.73
Pyraminx First round 66 18.01   21.55   18.01 23.47 18.48 31.64 22.69
Skewb First round 58 18.33   25.28   26.54 44.53 20.85 18.33 28.45
Bo-Yan Wu (吳柏彥)    Taiwan
Bo-Yan Wu (吳柏彥)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 11.19   12.04   12.46 15.30 11.91 11.76 11.19
First round 16 9.43   10.27   13.45 10.54 9.75 9.43 10.51
4x4x4 Cube Second round 30 35.15   43.48   49.11 44.29 35.15 41.01 45.13
Combined First round 41 36.29   45.69   DNF 48.52 36.29 42.73 45.81
5x5x5 Cube Second round 24 1:09.83   1:17.35   1:15.77 1:17.99 1:22.58 1:18.30 1:09.83
Combined First round 32 1:14.66   1:23.19   1:31.79 1:22.90 1:14.87 DNF 1:14.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 26 2:53.65     2:53.65
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 22 3:50.94   3:57.77   3:56.07 4:06.31 3:50.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Final 9 57.87   1:05.89   1:08.61 1:09.07 1:05.40 1:03.65 57.87
Combined First round 7 58.26   1:02.79   1:07.91 58.26 1:00.84 59.63 1:18.98
Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷)    Taiwan
Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 9.96   10.66   9.96 12.57 10.39 11.13 10.45
Second round 9 9.40   9.72   9.61 9.52 9.40 10.03 12.17
First round 6 7.97   9.54   9.42 9.69 10.68 9.52 7.97
4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 36.69   39.14   41.52 38.53 41.13 37.76 36.69
Combined First round 20 34.32   39.04   46.16 34.56 47.62 36.39 34.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 1:28.51   1:31.65   1:31.64 1:28.51 1:33.78 1:29.53 1:36.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 36 4:00.60     4:00.60
Chen-An Yu (尤晨安)    Taiwan
Chen-An Yu (尤晨安)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 75 14.15   16.47   15.02 25.46 14.15 20.18 14.21
First round 72 12.90   14.25   12.90 13.89 DNF 13.80 15.07
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 4.58   5.18   4.58 4.92 7.09 5.11 5.50
First round 24 4.01   4.57   7.45 4.01 5.31 4.11 4.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 75 1:02.01     1:02.01 1:22.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 21.82   28.20   29.32 26.24 21.82 31.08 29.04
Skewb First round 34 6.54   9.79   10.70 8.15 6.54 10.53 18.74
Square-1 Combined First round 21 28.26   38.84   28.26 32.98 40.69 42.86 55.33
Chen-Jyun Pan (潘辰寯)    Taiwan
Chen-Jyun Pan (潘辰寯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 16.41   18.46   18.04 16.41 16.41 20.92 22.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 5.80   7.04   7.60 5.80 10.00 7.21 6.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 87 1:49.17     1:49.17 2:04.02
Cheng-Han Chu (朱政翰)    Taiwan
Cheng-Han Chu (朱政翰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 11.89   14.27   14.50 14.52 14.24 11.89 14.08
First round 54 11.41   13.14   11.41 12.15 11.74 15.52 15.84
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 4.08   5.06   4.47 5.41 5.80 5.30 4.08
First round 44 3.41   5.35   3.54 7.55 4.95 14.30 3.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 22.56   26.58   25.80 29.93 26.17 22.56 27.77
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 26 14.74   DNF   DNF 17.10 DNF 14.74 16.86
Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:15.30   1:25.68   1:28.37 1:35.54 1:16.42 1:15.30 1:32.25
Pyraminx Final 7 3.98   4.94   4.61 5.14 5.07 3.98 6.38
First round 6 4.25   4.97   4.56 4.99 6.86 5.35 4.25
Skewb First round 33 5.58   9.75   12.36 7.32 9.56 5.58 16.59
Cheng-Hsien Wu (吳政憲)    Taiwan
Cheng-Hsien Wu (吳政憲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 135 20.57   22.17   22.69 21.11 22.70 20.57 25.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 5.53   6.24   7.82 6.24 5.60 5.53 6.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 72 1:01.64     1:08.65 1:01.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 62 2:21.53     2:21.53 3:17.38
Pyraminx Final 4 3.20   4.70   4.80 4.22 5.07 3.20 8.69
First round 12 4.45   5.88   4.86 7.34 6.74 4.45 6.04
Skewb First round 39 6.02   10.71   10.87 6.02 11.17 10.10 12.33
Cheng-Yang Hsu (徐承揚)    Taiwan
Cheng-Yang Hsu (徐承揚)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 13.40   17.27   16.43 18.91 18.50 13.40 16.89
Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎)    Taiwan
Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 8.89   9.92   8.89 9.79 11.16 9.88 10.08
First round 12 7.60   10.20   11.77 10.05 9.19 7.60 11.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 1.92   3.47   3.43 4.80 3.74 3.25 1.92
Second round 7 2.96   3.35   3.04 3.41 4.39 3.59 2.96
First round 12 3.12   4.00   4.26 3.95 6.18 3.79 3.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 30.78   32.58   30.78 31.76 32.53 33.46 36.63
Second round 7 29.99   33.66   31.26 33.59 29.99 36.12 36.26
Combined First round 7 28.67   33.13   34.27 28.67 32.57 33.06 33.76
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:01.83   1:05.95   1:10.71 1:01.83 1:02.48 1:04.65 1:19.10
Second round 6 59.92   1:00.93   59.92 1:00.89 1:06.06 1:00.84 1:01.05
Combined First round 9 1:02.74   1:04.23   1:03.12 1:09.11 1:06.74 1:02.84 1:02.74
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 1:59.54   2:04.60   1:59.54 2:11.40 2:02.87
Combined First round 11 2:06.30   2:09.92   2:08.10 2:15.37 2:06.30
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 21 3:32.69   3:52.84   4:05.55 4:00.27 3:32.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 13.55   16.96   13.55 17.10 22.07 18.60 15.17
Combined First round 4 12.06   14.83   15.29 13.47 17.65 15.73 12.06
Megaminx Final 12 1:09.00   1:14.67   1:17.27 1:09.00 1:13.42 1:13.32 1:27.67
Combined First round 12 1:08.32   1:12.92   1:08.32 1:14.91 1:17.29 1:13.50 1:10.35
Pyraminx Final 6 3.58   4.82   3.58 4.60 5.47 6.24 4.40
First round 5 4.39   4.66   5.48 4.39 4.63 4.41 4.95
Skewb First round 24 6.12   7.83   6.99 6.12 9.14 7.77 8.74
Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭)    Taiwan
Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 13.68   15.56   15.29 13.68 15.84 15.55 17.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 4.72   6.41   7.43 4.72 5.98 5.82 8.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 50.08   57.43   53.43 58.77 50.08 1:01.52 1:00.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 45 1:30.58   1:40.80   1:30.58 1:42.75 1:36.23 1:43.68 1:43.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 4:43.02   DNF   DNF DNF 4:43.02
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 56     56
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫)    Taiwan
Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 11.65   15.48   11.65 15.58 15.54 17.71 15.32
2x2x2 Cube Second round 53 5.44   6.73   7.60 5.58 DNF 5.44 7.01
First round 27 3.82   4.73   4.97 4.00 3.82 8.56 5.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 49.23   52.15   53.41 55.82 50.12 49.23 52.91
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx First round 54 8.84   13.85   17.28 18.24 14.24 10.02 8.84
Skewb First round 52 10.80   16.34   12.03 18.50 DNF 10.80 18.49
Square-1 Combined First round 25 34.16     51.91 34.16
Chia-En Lee (李嘉恩)    Taiwan
Chia-En Lee (李嘉恩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 133 17.47   20.74   20.76 25.01 18.55 22.91 17.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 106 8.15   9.48   10.68 9.57 11.96 8.20 8.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 1:20.73     1:20.73 1:31.74
Chia-Jui Lin (林家睿)    Taiwan
Chia-Jui Lin (林家睿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 10.01   11.67   12.69 11.61 10.01 13.52 10.70
First round 25 9.72   11.10   9.72 10.61 12.05 10.64 12.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.50   3.99   4.08 4.56 6.32 3.34 2.50
Second round 8 2.73   3.49   3.27 3.19 4.01 4.62 2.73
First round 19 2.41   4.33   4.35 4.67 2.41 6.49 3.98
Megaminx Combined First round 21 1:16.27   1:30.40   1:34.70 1:38.10 1:20.88 1:16.27 1:35.63
Square-1 Final 10 14.12   16.44   14.59 14.12 19.03 15.70 22.14
Combined First round 10 14.34   16.99   16.60 17.68 18.60 14.34 16.69
Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂)    Taiwan
Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 12.66   15.35   15.92 16.60 15.92 14.20 12.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 94 5.53   7.48   7.04 6.82 5.53 14.75 8.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 73 1:01.92     1:03.15 1:01.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 1:29.37   1:37.45   1:37.09 1:36.07 1:29.37 1:48.62 1:39.20
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 35 3:22.37     3:22.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 4:29.03   DNF   DNF DNF 4:29.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 38.19     39.55 38.19
Pyraminx First round 51 7.85   13.52   17.70 12.63 7.85 13.83 14.10
Skewb First round 51 10.53   16.32   18.20 16.49 38.42 14.28 10.53
Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜)    Taiwan
Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 13.55   15.65   17.18 14.27 15.50 13.55 18.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 4.87   6.37   5.31 4.87 7.65 6.32 7.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 25.06   28.72   40.78 26.37 26.79 33.01 25.06
Pyraminx First round 29 8.15   9.48   8.41 11.53 8.15 10.10 9.94
Skewb First round 45 10.36   12.91   10.92 15.14 10.36 12.68 17.37
Chian-You Shiu (許騫祐)    Taiwan
Chian-You Shiu (許騫祐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 134 17.33   20.94   22.39 17.33 17.96 38.07 22.46
Chiao-Chih Fan (范喬智)    Taiwan
Chiao-Chih Fan (范喬智)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 146 20.44   28.27   25.82 34.29 20.44 29.97 29.03
Chih-Jia Lin (林志嘉)    Taiwan
Chih-Jia Lin (林志嘉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 10.97   13.58   12.81 10.97 16.12 13.56 14.38
First round 40 10.35   12.12   12.49 11.40 10.35 14.36 12.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 43.35   47.19   52.82 43.35 46.61 45.44 49.53
Chih-Sheng Hsieh (謝志昇)    Taiwan
Chih-Sheng Hsieh (謝志昇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 168 43.03   55.59   43.03 1:23.95 49.60 1:01.95 55.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:16.51   DNF   3:29.49 2:16.51 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 3/4 20:33     3/4 20:33
Chin-Shuan Wang (王至玄)    Taiwan
Chin-Shuan Wang (王至玄)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 69 13.90   14.93   13.90 16.04 15.83 14.42 14.55
First round 78 11.78   14.56   14.18 11.78 14.73 17.33 14.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 4.88   6.33   4.88 5.06 DNF 7.74 6.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 50.55   54.71   50.55 54.15 54.29 56.84 55.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 1:25.30   1:29.42   1:44.58 1:29.15 1:27.25 1:31.85 1:25.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 34 3:16.73     3:16.73
Chuan-Chen Ho (何權宸)    Taiwan
Chuan-Chen Ho (何權宸)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 16.76   18.92   19.65 17.10 16.76 20.00 20.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 4.28   6.61   4.28 6.24 6.65 8.42 6.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 77 1:10.03     1:21.33 1:10.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 59 2:13.86     2:25.88 2:13.86
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 36 38.36     DNF 38.36
Megaminx Combined First round 35 2:16.42     2:16.42 2:21.49
Pyraminx First round 47 9.43   13.11   9.43 10.89 32.60 18.97 9.48
Skewb First round 35 8.01   10.17   14.41 12.93 9.41 8.17 8.01
Square-1 Combined First round 22 28.99   39.10   41.12 28.99 44.30 35.78 40.39
Chun-Chung Chien (錢君仲)    Taiwan
Chun-Chung Chien (錢君仲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 16.01   18.57   21.32 26.69 16.01 17.63 16.76
Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖)    Taiwan
Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 10/10 56:34     10/10 56:34
Chun-Yi Kao (高俊亦)    Taiwan
Chun-Yi Kao (高俊亦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 14.20   17.53   14.20 15.73 17.12 24.82 19.75
2x2x2 Cube Second round 55 5.35   6.97   8.30 5.35 7.10 9.72 5.51
First round 53 4.85   5.66   7.67 4.85 6.43 5.39 5.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 57.65     57.96 57.65
Rubik's Clock Final 5 7.16   8.77   8.88 10.60 7.72 9.72 7.16
Combined First round 8 7.54   9.79   13.04 13.91 8.11 7.54 8.21
Pyraminx First round 43 9.00   11.69   9.00 11.37 15.20 9.24 14.47
Skewb First round 59 27.07   29.14   27.07 39.00 27.11 32.56 27.75
Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚)    Taiwan
Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 8.76   10.34   10.01 11.11 9.90 15.65 8.76
First round 46 11.91   12.58   12.53 11.91 13.25 12.88 12.34
Chung-Han Wang (王崇瀚)    Taiwan
Chung-Han Wang (王崇瀚)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 10.10   13.62   15.58 14.13 11.83 14.91 10.10
First round 71 12.03   14.21   17.31 16.94 12.48 12.03 13.21
2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 3.38   5.38   7.37 4.19 7.06 4.90 3.38
First round 49 3.89   5.58   10.39 5.74 3.89 4.53 6.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 68 59.42     59.42 1:19.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 18.67   23.01   22.49 27.96 24.54 21.99 18.67
Pyraminx First round 44 10.18   11.69   13.86 10.18 10.19 16.02 11.03
Skewb First round 21 4.39   7.44   9.64 6.57 4.39 8.37 7.37
Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯)    Taiwan
Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 76 12.88   16.61   19.22 13.60 17.02 19.44 12.88
First round 79 11.50   14.75   15.97 16.07 12.92 11.50 15.37
2x2x2 Cube Second round 57 5.81   8.07   5.81 11.69 6.06 6.47 11.67
First round 52 4.78   5.61   5.54 4.78 5.75 5.53 11.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 70 1:01.25     1:01.25 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 51     51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 24.76   31.88   24.76 43.11 28.40 31.52 35.72
Pyraminx First round 58 10.64   15.54   12.22 16.99 10.64 17.79 17.41
Skewb First round 30 8.58   9.12   9.47 8.60 9.56 9.28 8.58
Square-1 Combined First round 24 32.56     41.10 32.56
Ci-Peng Pien (卞其鵬)    Taiwan
Ci-Peng Pien (卞其鵬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 157 31.60   33.45   31.60 32.17 36.20 31.99 37.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 108 6.08   9.66   6.08 6.11 8.60 15.41 14.26
Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君)    Taiwan
Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.75   10.13   10.26 11.11 9.96 10.17 9.75
First round 20 9.70   10.53   10.37 11.40 9.70 9.83 11.45
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 2.32   4.27   2.32 4.28 4.20 4.47 4.33
First round 22 3.11   4.49   5.79 3.73 3.94 3.11 6.79
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 30.12   33.33   34.56 36.15 30.12 33.58 31.85
Second round 10 32.23   36.00   37.10 36.11 40.63 32.23 34.78
Combined First round 6 31.01   33.11   31.33 33.70 34.31 31.01 37.35
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 58.48   1:02.31   1:04.99 1:15.38 58.48 1:00.09 1:01.84
Second round 9 55.18   1:04.01   1:04.66 1:06.52 1:00.84 55.18 1:09.94
Combined First round 5 54.29   59.04   58.54 54.29 57.63 1:17.75 1:00.95
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 1:49.68   1:53.58   1:49.68 1:50.56 2:00.51
Combined First round 5 1:45.30   1:57.37   2:05.85 2:00.97 1:45.30
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 2:46.52   2:51.18   3:00.14 2:46.87 2:46.52
Combined First round 2 2:35.57   2:44.74   2:43.47 2:55.17 2:35.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:38.60   DNF   DNF 2:38.60 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 35     35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 14.74   17.38   14.74 19.37 15.25 18.24 18.64
Combined First round 5 12.80   16.59   16.23 17.35 20.05 12.80 16.20
Rubik's Clock Final 7 8.14   8.99   8.14 9.70 8.80 8.46 10.71
Combined First round 5 8.22   9.09   8.76 10.09 8.22 8.42 10.46
Megaminx Final 8 53.09   1:02.88   1:11.03 57.71 1:04.63 53.09 1:06.30
Combined First round 10 59.71   1:03.85   1:10.95 59.71 1:04.40 1:07.31 59.84
Pyraminx First round 15 3.90   6.42   4.18 8.67 6.41 3.90 9.89
Skewb Final 1 2.81   4.41   2.81 3.69 4.54 4.99 6.29
First round 1 1.60   NR 3.71   4.04 4.08 1.60 4.17 3.02
Square-1 Final 4 9.14   11.90   9.14 13.80 12.66 11.40 11.64
Combined First round 3 9.01   10.64   9.01 12.10 11.46 11.00 9.45
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹)    Taiwan
Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 12.62   14.54   17.23 15.27 14.70 13.65 12.62
First round 61 12.59   13.70   12.92 12.59 15.75 12.76 15.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 3.38   6.55   7.17 10.00 6.36 6.11 3.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 44.17   53.68   49.22 57.60 1:03.03 54.21 44.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 51 1:48.86     1:56.32 1:48.86
Megaminx Combined First round 33 2:11.22     2:11.22 2:28.16
Pyraminx First round 53 10.83   13.83   14.63 15.33 10.83 14.74 12.13
Skewb First round 43 8.27   12.40   12.43 12.58 15.20 8.27 12.18
Cyuan-Jhong Wang (王詮中)    Taiwan
Cyuan-Jhong Wang (王詮中)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 74 11.19   16.41   12.82 16.88 11.19 19.54 DNF
First round 69 12.66   14.12   15.03 16.36 13.53 13.79 12.66
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 3.59   4.81   8.54 4.03 3.85 3.59 6.55
First round 34 4.04   5.05   5.01 5.13 5.02 4.04 7.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 45.64   51.80   DNF 50.58 50.31 54.52 45.64
Fan-Fu Chao (趙凡頫)    Taiwan
Fan-Fu Chao (趙凡頫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 158 31.74   34.28   43.08 31.74 33.14 35.44 34.27
Pyraminx First round 64 12.40   17.40   15.39 19.97 12.40 16.83 19.97
Skewb First round 53 15.90   17.68   28.25 15.90 16.15 16.63 20.25
Fei-Jun Huang (黃斐浚)    Taiwan
Fei-Jun Huang (黃斐浚)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 14.74   18.90   24.53 14.74 25.77 15.13 17.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 5.09   7.06   6.32 8.84 5.09 6.03 10.44
Feng-Xi Hong (洪逢禧)    Taiwan
Feng-Xi Hong (洪逢禧)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 139 20.63   24.05   24.05 25.98 20.63 25.75 22.35
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 3.85   4.96   3.85 4.63 5.07 5.44 5.17
First round 48 4.40   5.54   4.40 6.56 5.10 4.96 7.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 92 3:19.41     3:19.41 4:24.16
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 27 18.93   DNF   19.95 DNF DNF 18.93 25.95
Megaminx Combined First round 42 3:44.93     3:51.49 3:44.93
Pyraminx First round 37 8.18   10.53   11.13 9.80 11.20 8.18 10.65
Skewb First round 57 15.14   24.99   39.96 31.20 15.92 15.14 27.85
Guan-Xun Huang (黃冠勳)    Taiwan
Guan-Xun Huang (黃冠勳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 129 17.96   19.85   20.04 18.00 17.96 22.71 21.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 6.00   7.13   6.79 8.62 6.00 6.61 7.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 67 58.90     1:00.41 58.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 47 1:42.47     1:53.33 1:42.47
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 37.63     43.45 37.63
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 28 20.37     20.37 DNF
Pyraminx First round 57 6.87   14.21   6.87 14.44 18.32 14.05 14.14
Square-1 Combined First round 18 22.12   30.08   22.12 29.66 DNF 26.31 34.27
Guan-Yi Huang (黃冠嶧)    Taiwan
Guan-Yi Huang (黃冠嶧)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 10.91   13.37   15.31 11.99 13.91 14.21 10.91
Guan-Yi Li (李冠毅)    Taiwan
Guan-Yi Li (李冠毅)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 14.63   18.91   19.32 20.57 18.69 14.63 18.72
2x2x2 Cube Second round 52 5.36   6.73   10.44 7.32 5.36 5.83 7.03
First round 55 4.07   5.81   4.65 5.66 4.07 7.11 8.16
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 18 12.20   14.03   12.62 DNF 15.78 12.20 13.68
Pyraminx First round 38 8.13   10.54   8.85 11.10 11.68 13.44 8.13
Guo-En Zeng (曾國恩)    Taiwan
Guo-En Zeng (曾國恩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 11.18   19.99   18.28 11.18 15.63 27.48 26.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 4.76   5.95   4.76 7.18 6.63 5.96 5.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 44.97   49.71   50.23 1:02.54 44.97 45.87 53.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 52 1:49.47     1:53.62 1:49.47
Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖)    Taiwan
Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 14.12   16.49   20.99 16.00 17.16 16.31 14.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 5.48   6.00   14.18 5.73 5.48 5.85 6.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:33.86   2:48.63   3:03.82 2:48.22 2:33.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 21.42   27.78   30.08 21.42 1:17.34 24.02 29.23
Pyraminx First round 62 13.02   17.12   19.30 14.18 24.01 17.87 13.02
Skewb First round 13 4.73   6.31   8.10 6.14 5.24 7.55 4.73
Han-Wei Huang (黃漢威)    Taiwan
Han-Wei Huang (黃漢威)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 10.86   13.30   12.85 12.74 14.30 10.86 15.59
First round 53 12.24   13.11   12.38 13.47 15.90 12.24 13.47
4x4x4 Cube Second round 26 37.81   42.46   44.04 46.78 41.43 41.91 37.81
Combined First round 40 34.38   45.29   52.16 34.38 47.16 47.64 41.06
5x5x5 Cube Second round 32 1:23.55   1:26.54   1:23.55 1:24.47 1:36.89 1:29.55 1:25.60
Combined First round 30 1:16.70   1:21.28   1:31.78 1:26.71 1:17.67 1:19.46 1:16.70
Hao-En Hong (洪浩恩)    Taiwan
Hao-En Hong (洪浩恩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 14.03   14.50   17.79 14.72 14.03 14.51 14.27
First round 77 10.92   14.56   14.40 17.26 10.92 12.03 18.88
Hao-Wei Chang (張皓崴)    Taiwan
Hao-Wei Chang (張皓崴)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 140 20.21   24.30   23.82 20.21 28.49 33.16 20.59
Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇)    Taiwan
Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.35   10.46   9.35 12.22 10.22 10.56 10.61
Second round 7 8.46   9.52   8.46 9.60 9.49 9.46 9.84
First round 10 8.99   9.95   11.32 8.99 11.06 9.45 9.35
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 36.48   38.47   42.81 38.54 36.55 36.48 40.32
Combined First round 17 34.84   38.08   34.84 45.33 40.32 38.97 34.96
5x5x5 Cube Second round 13 59.94   1:07.91   1:05.95 1:08.90 1:08.87 59.94 1:12.80
Combined First round 15 1:06.64   1:10.00   1:17.97 1:07.31 1:06.90 1:06.64 1:15.80
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 2:01.67   2:05.81   2:12.20 2:03.55 2:01.67
Combined First round 7 2:00.27   2:03.33   2:06.38 2:03.34 2:00.27
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 3:07.11   3:13.75   3:07.11 3:09.32 3:24.81
Combined First round 11 3:05.18   3:08.19   3:09.05 3:10.33 3:05.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 17.97   20.03   19.63 18.10 22.78 22.37 17.97
Combined First round 12 16.44   19.33   17.60 22.61 17.77 16.44 23.39
He-Han Wu (吳和翰)    Taiwan
He-Han Wu (吳和翰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 8.91   10.61   11.03 8.91 9.30 11.64 11.50
Second round 10 8.20   9.79   10.73 9.72 11.73 8.93 8.20
First round 11 9.11   9.98   10.09 9.11 9.68 11.44 10.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 6.22   6.55   6.74 6.44 8.32 6.22 6.47
4x4x4 Cube Second round 24 33.13   41.03   33.13 42.31 41.64 40.47 40.99
Combined First round 18 33.15   38.20   33.15 35.88 40.11 40.09 38.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:05.46   1:15.09   1:19.06 1:05.46 1:28.08 1:14.21 1:12.01
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 20 3:31.17   3:51.44   3:31.55 3:31.17 4:31.59
Pyraminx First round 42 8.30   11.19   8.30 8.78 12.35 12.43 14.18
He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平)    Taiwan
He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.33   8.40   8.00 7.33 8.61 8.58 11.77
Second round 3 6.45   7.60   7.82 7.50 8.40 6.45 7.49
First round 9 7.94   9.84   8.40 12.37 9.55 7.94 11.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 1.68   3.75   4.50 3.93 5.59 2.81 1.68
Second round 9 2.71   3.57   2.71 3.02 4.52 5.43 3.17
First round 8 2.89   3.60   2.89 4.46 4.77 3.43 2.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 28.81   29.62   29.33 29.59 28.81 29.93 32.97
Second round 4 27.48   32.61   31.95 33.68 27.48 32.21 34.54
Combined First round 3 27.13   28.73   29.36 28.30 27.13 28.52 31.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 55.50   59.75   59.25 56.65 1:03.34 55.50 1:04.73
Second round 5 51.75   58.38   59.60 59.31 1:03.33 56.22 51.75
Combined First round 4 55.23   58.51   55.23 59.59 1:01.00 58.03 57.92
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:43.31   1:44.20   1:44.59 1:44.70 1:43.31
Combined First round 4 1:44.25   1:52.50   1:54.38 1:44.25 1:58.87
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 2:40.61   2:50.60   2:40.61 3:03.72 2:47.46
Combined First round 10 2:42.02   2:54.57   3:05.96 2:55.72 2:42.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 10.92   12.12   11.62 11.39 13.57 10.92 13.34
Combined First round 2 10.52   13.52   12.66 12.87 16.20 10.52 15.03
Megaminx Combined First round 22 1:24.85   1:30.48   1:24.85 1:31.39 1:25.72 1:38.35 1:34.34
Pyraminx Final 2 2.53   4.15   3.14 4.74 2.53 4.58 6.22
First round 4 3.62   4.64   4.65 4.76 4.51 5.16 3.62
Skewb Final 11 6.31   7.34   8.28 10.89 7.32 6.31 6.42
First round 10 5.42   6.01   6.06 5.98 5.98 8.32 5.42
He-Ren Zhuang (莊賀仁)    Taiwan
He-Ren Zhuang (莊賀仁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 14.31   16.94   19.60 14.31 16.03 17.60 17.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 4.66   6.78   6.60 6.28 7.46 13.31 4.66
Hong-An Lai (賴泓安)    Taiwan
Hong-An Lai (賴泓安)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 70 10.12   15.32   18.92 DNF 10.12 15.82 11.23
First round 34 9.42   11.58   10.91 12.73 11.90 11.93 9.42
4x4x4 Cube Second round 25 32.66   42.33   45.50 52.17 38.77 32.66 42.73
Combined First round 35 37.69   43.84   48.84 37.69 41.31 47.62 42.60
5x5x5 Cube Second round 31 1:19.02   1:26.53   1:28.28 1:19.02 1:21.65 1:29.66 1:30.50
Combined First round 27 1:11.51   1:18.36   1:23.34 1:18.63 1:13.10 1:11.51 1:25.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 19.20   26.90   24.72 31.09 35.66 24.88 19.20
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 11.56   13.38   13.58 12.83 11.56 13.72 14.15
Skewb Final 10 6.43   7.19   6.58 7.81 6.43 9.00 7.18
First round 8 5.56   5.89   6.43 5.64 5.56 5.61 6.48
Square-1 Combined First round 13 15.53   19.29   21.94 15.53 17.78 18.14 23.71
Hong-Lin Tsai (蔡宏麟)    Taiwan
Hong-Lin Tsai (蔡宏麟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 71 13.78   15.60   20.44 18.25 14.28 13.78 14.28
First round 73 12.92   14.29   12.92 18.08 13.56 14.31 15.01
Hsiang Hsueh (薛翔)    Taiwan
Hsiang Hsueh (薛翔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 14.57   19.21   21.25 22.59 19.49 16.89 14.57
2x2x2 Cube Second round 51 5.09   6.59   7.87 5.33 11.12 5.09 6.58
First round 54 4.34   5.75   5.65 6.01 7.44 4.34 5.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 79 1:11.42     2:54.14 1:11.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 64 2:26.45     2:39.55 2:26.45
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 25 18.51   21.47   25.90 19.01 22.47 18.51 22.93
Megaminx Combined First round 32 2:05.71     2:05.71 2:43.05
Pyraminx First round 28 6.89   9.47   6.89 10.18 13.76 8.76 9.47
Skewb First round 32 5.37   9.68   9.89 11.87 5.37 7.27 13.13
Square-1 Combined First round 29 57.56     1:30.18 57.56
Hsiang-Cheng Kan (闞祥誠)    Taiwan
Hsiang-Cheng Kan (闞祥誠)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 10.38   13.52   13.18 15.12 12.25 16.81 10.38
First round 63 12.21   13.74   14.40 13.18 13.64 17.48 12.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 5.28   6.28   7.11 6.02 6.16 5.28 6.67
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 42     42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 19.84   23.15   26.19 22.65 26.38 20.61 19.84
Pyraminx First round 30 8.02   9.58   9.66 10.01 9.08 11.54 8.02
Hsuan-Chun Wang (王鉉浚)    Taiwan
Hsuan-Chun Wang (王鉉浚)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 14.71   16.56   16.05 20.34 14.71 16.75 16.89
2x2x2 Cube Second round 44 4.32   5.45   4.32 4.94 7.25 5.05 6.36
First round 16 4.05   4.29   4.45 6.74 4.05 4.34 4.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 85 1:22.96     1:25.07 1:22.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 33.45     33.45 39.74
Rubik's Clock Final 10 7.18   9.98   7.18 10.18 7.64 12.13 DNF
Combined First round 7 7.51   9.71   10.10 9.38 9.64 7.51 11.63
Megaminx Combined First round 36 2:26.16     2:28.16 2:26.16
Pyraminx First round 32 5.56   9.84   5.56 9.04 10.23 10.24 10.65
Skewb First round 31 5.94   9.21   13.34 6.97 9.31 5.94 11.36
Square-1 Combined First round 28 56.86     56.86 1:27.52
Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭)    Taiwan
Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 11.28   12.61   13.13 12.30 12.39 11.28 13.73
First round 28 8.84   11.31   10.83 8.84 11.89 11.21 13.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 4.50   6.28   4.50 5.61 6.13 7.10 9.45
4x4x4 Cube Second round 37 39.29   44.61   39.98 47.87 47.59 46.27 39.29
Combined First round 43 39.98   46.17   39.98 43.81 54.75 42.39 52.30
5x5x5 Cube Second round 22 1:10.06   1:14.11   1:19.92 1:10.65 1:10.06 1:11.75 1:30.64
Combined First round 21 1:10.19   1:13.53   1:16.69 1:10.19 1:12.96 1:21.33 1:10.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 15.55   19.41   16.12 19.66 15.55 22.45 22.59
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 23 14.52   18.54   14.52 23.78 28.87 16.10 15.73
Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:07.90   1:25.73   1:37.19 1:27.48 1:18.73 1:30.97 1:07.90
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦)    Taiwan
Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 9.39   11.99   10.23 14.93 12.31 9.39 13.42
First round 19 9.13   10.44   9.63 9.13 11.57 13.80 10.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.94   2.29   2.13 3.25 2.51 2.23 1.94
Second round 5 2.12   3.11   2.12 4.25 3.13 3.16 3.03
First round 3 2.20   2.76   2.29 4.51 2.20 2.86 3.12
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 35.55   38.16   35.60 35.55 41.95 36.94 46.60
Combined First round 26 38.69   41.59   44.37 41.82 38.69 43.03 39.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 15.44   19.91   21.89 19.18 15.44 18.65 23.01
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:00.74   1:22.07   1:26.92 1:00.74 1:33.16 1:26.24 1:13.06
Skewb First round 40 5.26   11.29   8.88 5.56 DNF 19.44 5.26
Hung-Wen Wu (吳竑彣)    Taiwan
Hung-Wen Wu (吳竑彣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 14.24   17.83   20.11 25.15 14.24 18.81 14.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 4.52   6.31   8.81 5.48 5.52 4.52 7.94
Megaminx Combined First round 40 3:26.72     3:26.72 3:45.08
Pyraminx First round 48 6.66   13.26   15.15 16.76 10.02 6.66 14.62
Skewb First round 47 9.76   13.82   10.03 14.21 9.76 17.21 19.47
Jen-Ho Liu (劉人赫)    Taiwan
Jen-Ho Liu (劉人赫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 17.12   19.55   22.67 30.85 18.40 17.58 17.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 97 6.89   7.60   6.89 7.78 9.67 7.13 7.89
Jerry Chung Yeung Ho (鍾養浩)    Hong Kong
Jerry Chung Yeung Ho (鍾養浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 12.21   14.45   16.04 13.78 13.94 12.21 15.63
First round 67 11.09   13.89   14.40 14.44 11.09 14.11 13.15
2x2x2 Cube Second round 48 5.03   6.13   5.03 5.92 7.03 6.74 5.72
First round 60 3.43   5.99   6.35 6.98 3.43 5.59 6.03
4x4x4 Cube Second round 41 42.40   47.87   DNF 44.59 50.88 42.40 48.14
Combined First round 39 41.43   44.56   50.99 41.43 45.32 46.44 41.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 1:33.37   1:39.69   1:45.72 1:35.81 1:33.37 1:40.99 1:42.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 30.90     30.90 33.49
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 10.23   12.94   10.85 10.23 DNF 16.86 11.10
Pyraminx First round 36 8.10   10.14   10.93 8.10 10.79 8.70 11.24
Skewb First round 22 5.00   7.47   7.05 10.67 8.01 7.34 5.00
Jheng-Yan Ho (何政諺)    Taiwan
Jheng-Yan Ho (何政諺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 163 36.95   44.73   36.95 45.54 43.65 44.99 51.01
Jhih-Chi Yang (楊智期)    Taiwan
Jhih-Chi Yang (楊智期)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 13.37   13.93   15.11 14.02 13.95 13.37 13.81
First round 62 10.76   13.74   13.53 13.38 14.32 15.22 10.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 1:42.63     1:42.63 1:55.13
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 32 6:07.64     6:07.64
Jia-Bow Tsai (蔡家堡)    Taiwan
Jia-Bow Tsai (蔡家堡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 136 21.24   22.53   21.61 DNF 23.58 22.39 21.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 90 6.20   7.23   6.74 7.36 6.20 7.59 7.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 86 1:35.41     2:08.73 1:35.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 43.72     43.72 49.67
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 33 28.29     DNF 28.29
Pyraminx First round 50 12.29   13.45   12.91 15.36 12.29 12.30 15.13
Skewb First round 49 11.75   14.52   11.75 23.65 15.72 13.58 14.27
Jia-En Tsai (蔡家恩)    Taiwan
Jia-En Tsai (蔡家恩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 12.42   19.02   21.68 18.74 12.42 38.55 16.65
Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏)    Taiwan
Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 9.89   12.12   11.91 13.33 13.30 11.16 9.89
First round 32 9.03   11.51   10.97 13.11 9.03 11.91 11.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 26.98   DNF   DNF DNF 26.98
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:29.20   DNF   DNF DNF 3:29.20
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 8:03.82   DNF   DNF 8:03.82 DNF
Jia-Ying Ho (何佳頴)    Taiwan
Jia-Ying Ho (何佳頴)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 143 19.48   25.14   26.43 29.72 20.16 19.48 28.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 107 8.48   9.63   8.83 9.70 10.37 8.48 11.33
Jie-Yu Xie (謝傑宇)    Taiwan
Jie-Yu Xie (謝傑宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 14.16   15.75   22.14 18.69 14.16 14.26 14.29
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.55   4.35   4.28 4.21 4.56 7.78 3.55
First round 58 4.76   5.97   5.00 7.41 4.76 6.27 6.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 83 1:14.36     1:14.36 1:15.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 56 1:56.46     2:05.99 1:56.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 37 4:35.55     4:35.55
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 34 8:12.69     8:12.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 43.81     57.23 43.81
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 35 33.59     44.35 33.59
Megaminx Combined First round 38 2:52.49     3:21.10 2:52.49
Pyraminx First round 35 8.29   9.91   8.59 10.31 8.29 11.28 10.84
Skewb First round 37 9.03   10.59   13.32 12.68 9.77 9.03 9.31
Square-1 Combined First round 30 58.72     58.72 1:03.15
Jin-Hua Chen (陳勁樺)    Taiwan
Jin-Hua Chen (陳勁樺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 150 28.09   30.15   29.54 38.96 28.09 30.01 30.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 115 7.14   15.48   7.14 15.61 18.14 32.24 12.69
Pyraminx First round 41 9.15   10.99   9.15 12.10 10.63 10.24 12.15
Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋)    Taiwan
Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 6.26   8.23   7.46 9.39 6.26 8.56 8.67
Second round 5 8.58   8.97   12.40 8.93 8.58 8.70 9.28
First round 5 8.26   8.92   10.14 8.26 9.31 8.70 8.76
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 3.11   4.85   5.88 4.74 4.71 3.11 5.10
First round 26 3.96   4.67   4.06 3.96 4.62 9.64 5.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 30.93   35.61   35.63 34.49 36.70 39.10 30.93
Second round 9 30.25   35.44   36.79 36.38 30.25 33.33 36.61
Combined First round 8 30.29   33.87   30.29 39.32 35.02 31.56 35.03
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 58.91   1:03.17   1:17.28 1:03.50 1:00.76 58.91 1:05.25
Second round 12 1:01.74   1:05.87   1:07.01 1:08.33 1:01.74 1:08.35 1:02.28
Combined First round 16 1:03.54   1:10.54   1:03.54 1:12.56 1:09.45 1:12.81 1:09.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.22   15.15   14.77 14.75 16.52 14.22 15.92
Combined First round 7 14.63   16.70   18.26 15.44 19.92 14.63 16.41
Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶)    Taiwan
Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 10.05   11.03   10.56 11.35 11.17 10.05 11.83
First round 42 10.36   12.27   10.36 11.09 12.37 13.36 16.98
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 4.45   4.70   4.45 4.46 5.42 4.56 5.09
First round 15 3.56   4.24   7.40 3.56 4.47 4.69 3.56
4x4x4 Cube Second round 33 40.62   43.76   50.37 47.21 40.67 40.62 43.41
Combined First round 28 38.03   42.02   52.41 45.14 41.11 38.03 39.82
5x5x5 Cube Second round 17 1:01.53   1:10.29   1:01.53 1:04.60 1:19.55 1:19.84 1:06.72
Combined First round 10 1:02.98   1:05.22   1:04.44 1:03.69 1:07.54 1:02.98 1:19.72
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 1:50.24   1:51.07   1:51.33 1:50.24 1:51.64
Combined First round 6 1:58.06   2:03.08   2:03.32 1:58.06 2:07.86
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 2:31.53   2:53.11   3:23.72 2:31.53 2:44.09
Combined First round 1 2:41.51   2:43.10   2:46.10 2:41.70 2:41.51
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 18.00   19.56   19.68 18.00 19.56 19.68 19.44
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 31 24.24     29.95 24.24
Megaminx Combined First round 28 1:47.86     1:53.37 1:47.86
Pyraminx First round 33 5.55   9.88   7.82 12.02 9.79 5.55 12.77
Skewb First round 41 7.68   11.59   11.85 9.50 16.13 13.41 7.68
Square-1 Combined First round 26 42.36     42.36 47.61
Kai-Lun Cheng (鄭凱倫)    Taiwan
Kai-Lun Cheng (鄭凱倫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 7.42   11.70   12.75 7.42 12.17 10.19 DNF
First round 21 9.24   10.65   9.24 12.59 11.48 10.86 9.61
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.34   4.23   3.34 4.15 5.61 4.70 3.85
First round 29 3.08   4.77   5.22 4.91 4.19 5.28 3.08
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 32.43   38.42   39.47 38.18 37.60 41.26 32.43
Combined First round 13 35.01   36.89   35.51 39.45 35.70 35.01 43.05
5x5x5 Cube Second round 14 1:04.08   1:08.43   1:09.92 1:24.10 1:07.96 1:04.08 1:07.40
Combined First round 12 1:02.95   1:08.54   1:11.67 1:02.95 1:05.82 1:11.11 1:08.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 1:56.06   2:11.85   1:56.06 2:14.61 2:24.88
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 35 DNF     DNF
Skewb Final 8 5.46   6.89   6.30 5.46 7.20 7.97 7.17
First round 7 4.48   5.81   7.10 6.50 4.48 5.29 5.64
Kai-Sheng Lan (藍愷勝)    Taiwan
Kai-Sheng Lan (藍愷勝)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 152 27.49   31.23   27.79 30.56 35.35 DNF 27.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 114 8.60   13.71   12.42 8.60 8.96 DNF 19.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 91 2:50.23     2:50.23 2:57.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 67 4:53.28     7:43.38 4:53.28
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 38 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 35 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 43 7:44.14