TCG Spring 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-12-14~15  Peru, Arequipa TCG Spring 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Juan Pablo Huanqui 8.89  Edson Bryan Béjar Román 10.12  Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 10.57
 2x2x2 Cube  Marcelo Omar Quispe Cutipa 3.45  Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 4.44  Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 4.51
 4x4x4 Cube  Edson Bryan Béjar Román 32.67  Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 33.58  Daniel Quiñones Olgado 40.96
 5x5x5 Cube  Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 58.84  Edson Bryan Béjar Román 1:10.71  Juan Pablo Huanqui 1:18.69
 6x6x6 Cube  Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 1:49.98  Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 2:48.02  Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban 2:53.78
 7x7x7 Cube  Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 2:32.92  Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 3:55.57  José Manuel Cutipa
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Gianfranco Huanqui 21.89  Jael Riggenbach 39.08  Natán Riggenbach 1:38.45
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Juan Pablo Huanqui 16.90  Edson Bryan Béjar Román 17.21  Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 18.64
 Megaminx  Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.47  Edson Bryan Béjar Román 45.94  Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 56.81
 Pyraminx  Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 5.74  Leithian Riggenbach 5.87  Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 6.23
 Skewb  José Manuel Cutipa 6.35  Edward Daniel Hancco Huayllani 8.99  Carlos Joaquín Rivera Tupac 9.72
 Square-1  Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 19.51  Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar  Daniel Quiñones Olgado
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Natán Riggenbach 5/6 38:12  Jael Riggenbach 5/7 36:09
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 7.45   7.87   NR  Peru 8.23 7.83 DNF 7.45 7.54
2 Edson Bryan Béjar Román 8.55   10.35    Peru 9.95 10.05 11.98 11.04 8.55
3 Jenrry Valdez Aquima 9.92   11.19    Peru 11.39 9.92 15.94 11.49 10.69
4 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 9.16   11.36    Peru 12.49 12.78 10.88 10.72 9.16
5 Daniel Quiñones Olgado 11.64   11.84    Peru 16.11 11.77 11.90 11.64 11.86
6 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 11.62   11.94    Peru 15.81 11.72 11.62 11.93 12.16
7 Jael Riggenbach 11.01   12.26    Peru 11.72 13.22 11.84 13.83 11.01
8 Cristian Esnayder Taipe Ccolque 9.56   12.30    Peru 13.51 14.65 12.09 9.56 11.31
9 Rachel Riggenbach 12.19   13.08    Peru 12.19 13.53 12.88 12.86 13.51
10 Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban 12.46   13.24    Peru 13.09 12.72 12.46 16.03 13.91
11 Marcelo Omar Quispe Cutipa 11.10   13.26    Peru 11.10 12.82 17.22 15.10 11.85
12 Carlos Joaquín Rivera Tupac 12.83   13.30    Peru 12.83 13.38 13.41 16.68 13.11
13 Percy David Davalos Salas 12.75   14.05    Peru 12.75 14.46 13.02 14.66 14.76
14 Helar Gomez Chalco 13.01   15.25    Peru 13.77 16.51 13.01 17.10 15.46
15 Piero Stefano Menéndez Jaramillo 14.21   15.52    Peru 15.21 16.23 17.61 14.21 15.13
16 Gianfranco Huanqui 13.16   15.94    Peru 21.36 13.50 15.00 13.16 19.33
17 Ronald Cáceres 13.41   16.40    Peru 20.87 16.62 16.37 16.20 13.41
18 Juan Gualberto Quispe Leiva 14.67   16.75    Peru 17.44 17.22 14.67 15.60 18.48
19 Samuel Armando Llallacachi 14.01   16.79    Peru 19.92 18.04 14.01 14.24 18.08
20 Jose Alfredo Gonzales Mamani 13.73   17.02    Peru 15.75 13.73 19.08 17.18 18.12
21 Luis Fernando Ramos Chipana 14.15   17.19    Peru 17.14 17.79 17.03 14.15 17.41
22 Natán Riggenbach 17.23   17.45    Peru 17.23 17.63 17.32 17.40 22.57
23 Aldair Alex Chalco Tacca 17.01   17.51    Peru 18.93 17.34 17.50 17.69 17.01
24 Jack Williams Vargas Chávez 15.40   17.70    Peru 16.79 22.58 15.40 17.10 19.21
25 Katherine Nikole Béjar Román 14.65   17.78    Peru 14.65 17.99 15.02 20.89 20.34
26 Leithian Riggenbach 16.71   18.52    Peru 26.44 19.55 16.71 18.27 17.73
27 Ricardo Jesús Gambini Abril 15.45   18.74    Peru 17.67 18.50 15.45 21.18 20.04
28 Jose Armando Vargas Riquelme 13.23   19.09    Peru 21.90 24.25 21.43 13.95 13.23
29 Jordi Cusi Ayala 18.11   19.85    Peru 26.36 20.56 20.86 18.11 18.14
30 Edward Daniel Hancco Huayllani 16.91   20.12    Peru 19.69 16.91 18.49 23.35 22.17
31 Ismael Béjar Román 18.48   20.58    Peru 20.19 18.48 22.41 20.27 21.27
32 Diego Checcasaca 17.73   20.87    Peru 23.72 58.22 18.44 17.73 20.46
33 Santiago Mamani Livia 16.11   20.89    Peru 19.56 16.11 25.13 20.37 22.73
34 Rodrigo David Valencia Moroco 15.56   21.15    Peru 25.00 19.04 19.79 15.56 24.63
35 Stefano Adriano Peñares Valdivia 15.56   21.23    Peru 19.45 22.20 15.56 29.06 22.05
36 Yenaro Noah Camino 17.83   21.45    Peru 23.45 22.51 17.83 21.83 20.00
37 Fernando Ernesto Dios Cornejo 17.54   22.17    Peru 20.94 17.54 20.66 26.59 24.92
38 Cristhian Huamani Sarayasi 16.57   23.74    Peru 27.00 24.78 16.57 23.27 23.18
39 Juan Diego Aron Vargas Delgado 21.23   25.47    Peru 28.77 26.36 21.23 25.80 24.25
40 Dilan Lautaro Almora Berlanga 17.98   25.76    Peru 26.04 27.76 23.49 17.98 31.61
41 Deybi Josue Cuno Minas 22.64   27.89    Peru 27.21 31.93 22.64 27.00 29.46
42 Josue Manuel Herencia Quispe 27.42   30.78    Peru 28.00 29.82 27.42 34.53 37.79
43 Stefano Chavez 27.89   31.91    Peru 28.06 44.23 35.67 27.89 32.01
44 Cristhian Jhoel Mamani Mamani 28.70   33.09    Peru 36.15 31.84 40.98 28.70 31.28
45 Sergio Machaca Asqui 31.19   33.70    Peru 34.38 34.93 31.19 42.58 31.79
46 Cesar Rodriguez Regente 32.30   34.12    Peru 33.97 34.28 34.50 34.10 32.30
47 Jorge Taipe 30.41   34.93    Peru 35.59 30.41 41.13 38.19 31.00
48 Yeremi Eduardo Guillén Enríquez 27.46   35.75    Peru 38.49 38.70 30.06 27.46 DNF
49 Kevin Russell Limachi Flores 25.25   39.41    Peru 44.02 36.00 38.38 25.25 43.86
50 Jorge Escobedo Zeballos 38.15   41.96    Peru 39.21 38.15 42.00 1:05.08 44.68
51 Kevin Gildo Cuno Minas 32.01   56.32    Peru DNF 32.01 1:06.11 1:01.76 41.09
52 Santiago Mathias Huayna Arce 49.68   56.71    Peru 1:04.49 56.28 56.93 56.91 49.68
53 Mylene Margot Cari Itusaca 51.99   1:08.66    Peru 54.95 1:34.59 51.99 1:29.95 1:01.08
54 Diego Huayllani 1:18.27   1:29.34    Peru 1:30.35 1:18.27 1:26.40 1:31.52 1:31.27
55 Luis Cari Itusaca 59.01   1:32.49    Peru 1:27.31 1:42.20 1:40.16 59.01 1:30.01
56 Harold Huacallo 30.71   DNF    Peru DNF DNF 32.23 30.71 33.35
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Edson Bryan Béjar Román 8.39   9.41    Peru 8.46 10.07 9.71 8.39 11.05
2 Juan Pablo Huanqui 8.29   9.45    Peru 8.29 12.91 9.68 9.30 9.38
3 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 8.48   9.89    Peru 9.55 9.88 8.48 11.59 10.25
4 Jael Riggenbach 9.90   11.16    Peru 10.10 11.43 11.94 9.90 15.28
5 Jenrry Valdez Aquima 9.31   11.59    Peru 9.31 11.87 10.71 12.20 12.54
6 Rachel Riggenbach 10.30   12.51    Peru 12.12 15.33 11.99 10.30 13.42
7 Carlos Joaquín Rivera Tupac 10.03   12.58    Peru 13.86 13.09 10.03 10.79 14.38
8 Cristian Esnayder Taipe Ccolque 10.85   13.10    Peru 15.81 14.60 10.85 13.15 11.55
9 Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban 11.35   13.34    Peru 11.35 14.65 12.59 12.79 19.13
10 Marcelo Omar Quispe Cutipa 12.99   13.67    Peru 13.45 13.28 12.99 14.29 15.39
11 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 11.99   13.72    Peru 16.37 11.99 12.61 15.31 13.23
12 Helar Gomez Chalco 13.33   14.20    Peru 14.38 14.57 14.08 13.33 14.13
13 Daniel Quiñones Olgado 12.54   14.45    Peru 15.96 15.67 12.54 13.71 13.96
14 Ronald Cáceres 12.01   14.46    Peru 12.01 14.08 15.54 13.87 15.42
15 Percy David Davalos Salas 13.31   14.71    Peru 16.47 13.82 13.31 14.99 15.32
16 Luis Fernando Ramos Chipana 12.48   16.02    Peru 15.29 17.66 24.66 12.48 15.11
17 Aldair Alex Chalco Tacca 13.84   16.21    Peru 13.84 16.73 18.08 14.67 17.23
18 Piero Stefano Menéndez Jaramillo 14.93   16.68    Peru 15.86 19.23 22.20 14.96 14.93
19 Gianfranco Huanqui 13.11   17.02    Peru 24.25 13.11 14.20 14.81 22.06
20 Jose Alfredo Gonzales Mamani 15.69   17.60    Peru 18.23 17.63 16.93 21.26 15.69
21 Natán Riggenbach 15.55   17.91    Peru 18.79 19.07 15.55 17.31 17.62
22 Juan Gualberto Quispe Leiva 16.40   18.28    Peru 16.40 19.06 21.46 16.89 18.88
23 Jack Williams Vargas Chávez 16.19   18.82    Peru 17.93 18.98 16.19 20.10 19.54
24 Samuel Armando Llallacachi 16.91   21.80    Peru 25.65 22.48 16.91 33.58 17.27
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 7.19   8.89    Peru 9.00 7.93 7.19 10.00 9.74
2 Edson Bryan Béjar Román 8.19   10.12    Peru 10.60 9.99 9.77 8.19 10.67
3 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 8.11   10.57    Peru 10.75 8.11 10.84 10.79 10.16
4 Carlos Joaquín Rivera Tupac 10.82   11.67    Peru 15.85 11.29 11.22 12.51 10.82
5 Jenrry Valdez Aquima 10.70   11.74    Peru 11.74 11.63 10.70 13.14 11.86
6 Jael Riggenbach 9.60   12.46    Peru 13.56 11.43 9.60 12.69 13.26
7 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 11.61   12.74    Peru 12.07 12.23 11.61 13.93 15.69
8 Cristian Esnayder Taipe Ccolque 10.45   12.82    Peru 12.84 11.74 13.89 10.45 15.97
9 Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban 11.31   13.48    Peru 12.40 15.18 11.31 13.79 14.26
10 Rachel Riggenbach 10.76   13.92    Peru 13.07 DNF 15.31 10.76 13.38
11 Helar Gomez Chalco 12.88   14.05    Peru 13.26 14.10 17.01 12.88 14.78
12 Marcelo Omar Quispe Cutipa 11.87   15.51    Peru 11.87 17.09 19.70 14.22 15.22
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Carlos Joaquín Rivera Tupac 3.22   3.65    Peru 3.22 3.47 3.74 3.73 4.74
2 Marcelo Omar Quispe Cutipa 2.83   4.11    Peru 3.55 5.03 4.47 4.31 2.83
3 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 3.12   4.22    Peru 7.29 3.12 3.16 5.42 4.08
4 Helar Gomez Chalco 3.93   4.74    Peru 5.14 6.08 4.95 3.93 4.12
5 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 3.41   4.78    Peru 6.30 4.72 5.21 4.40 3.41
6 Daniel Quiñones Olgado 4.55   4.99    Peru 4.55 4.64 5.17 6.05 5.15
7 Cristian Esnayder Taipe Ccolque 4.45   5.00    Peru 5.82 4.45 4.80 4.97 5.22
8 José Manuel Cutipa 4.50   5.05    Peru 6.39 5.09 5.40 4.50 4.67
9 Edward Daniel Hancco Huayllani 4.42   5.25    Peru 4.42 5.32 5.71 5.45 4.98
10 Jack Williams Vargas Chávez 4.98   5.52    Peru 5.63 5.78 4.98 5.16 6.42
11 Piero Stefano Menéndez Jaramillo 4.64   5.53    Peru 5.79 4.64 6.09 6.24 4.72
12 Jenrry Valdez Aquima 4.70   5.56    Peru 5.05 4.90 4.70 6.93 6.74
13 Dilan Lautaro Almora Berlanga 5.34   6.58    Peru 7.12 6.47 5.34 7.13 6.14
14 Ronald Cáceres 3.53   6.75    Peru 3.53 6.74 7.14 7.95 6.38
15 Aldair Alex Chalco Tacca 5.16   6.97    Peru 9.37 8.42 5.16 6.68 5.81
16 Leithian Riggenbach 6.11   7.20    Peru 8.44 6.74 8.04 6.11 6.83
17 Luis Fernando Ramos Chipana 5.40   7.47    Peru 7.74 5.40 7.18 9.50 7.50
18 Ricardo Jesús Gambini Abril 6.49   7.60    Peru 8.45 7.77 6.58 6.49 12.42
19 Fernando Ernesto Dios Cornejo 4.81   8.26    Peru 9.97 8.20 4.81 6.60 12.90
20 Rodrigo David Valencia Moroco 4.54   8.82    Peru 11.12 4.54 7.94 12.36 7.41
21 Juan Diego Aron Vargas Delgado 5.14   9.12    Peru 9.34 9.23 5.14 12.69 8.79
22 Josue Manuel Herencia Quispe 10.09   11.58    Peru 10.23 10.09 12.59 16.63 11.91
23 Jorge Escobedo Zeballos 8.58   12.10    Peru 15.04 8.58 11.03 10.22 19.69
24 Kevin Gildo Cuno Minas 15.48   16.86    Peru 28.91 15.66 15.48 17.38 17.54
25 Jairo Manuel Herencia Quispe 14.49   17.82    Peru 14.49 18.86 18.27 16.33 25.08
26 Santiago Mathias Huayna Arce 17.27   23.56    Peru 47.14 17.27 27.46 22.94 20.29
27 Diego Huayllani 14.41   25.97    Peru 32.04 23.88 21.99 14.41 DNF
28 Joaquin van Druten 19.03   DNF    Peru 31.31 33.19 DNF DNF 19.03
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcelo Omar Quispe Cutipa 1.79   2.92    Peru 2.36 3.96 1.79 2.44 5.30
2 Carlos Joaquín Rivera Tupac 2.92   3.38    Peru 4.05 3.41 3.73 2.99 2.92
3 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 1.69   3.87    Peru 4.20 3.41 1.69 4.01 5.25
4 Cristian Esnayder Taipe Ccolque 4.40   5.18    Peru 4.40 5.19 5.03 5.31 5.80
5 Helar Gomez Chalco 3.54   5.47    Peru 10.55 6.12 4.48 5.81 3.54
6 Edward Daniel Hancco Huayllani 4.98   5.47    Peru 4.98 5.07 5.75 6.31 5.58
7 Daniel Quiñones Olgado 3.88   5.48    Peru 3.88 5.38 6.24 DNF 4.82
8 Piero Stefano Menéndez Jaramillo 3.71   5.56    Peru 5.67 5.52 5.48 3.71 5.98
9 José Manuel Cutipa 4.19   5.74    Peru 4.19 5.37 5.95 5.89 6.08
10 Jenrry Valdez Aquima 4.41   5.77    Peru 4.41 4.92 13.90 5.57 6.83
11 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 3.66   5.81    Peru 8.61 3.66 4.46 4.49 8.47
12 Luis Fernando Ramos Chipana 4.40   5.83    Peru 6.15 7.43 6.18 5.17 4.40
13 Jack Williams Vargas Chávez 4.21   6.17    Peru 4.21 6.53 7.87 4.64 7.33
14 Leithian Riggenbach 5.13   6.33    Peru 7.23 6.12 5.73 5.13 7.14
15 Ricardo Jesús Gambini Abril 4.35   6.35    Peru 7.06 5.37 6.61 4.35 7.98
16 Ronald Cáceres 5.63   6.48    Peru 5.63 6.55 5.91 DNF 6.99
17 Dilan Lautaro Almora Berlanga 4.65   6.71    Peru 6.65 7.08 6.40 4.65 8.06
18 Fernando Ernesto Dios Cornejo 5.15   6.73    Peru 5.15 8.93 16.88 5.31 5.96
19 Aldair Alex Chalco Tacca 6.93   7.42    Peru 7.00 8.29 6.97 8.42 6.93
20 Rodrigo David Valencia Moroco 8.05   12.39    Peru 15.72 13.22 8.05 10.99 12.97
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcelo Omar Quispe Cutipa 2.72   3.45    Peru 3.02 4.53 2.72 2.79 8.01
2 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 3.15   4.44    Peru 3.15 6.51 4.64 4.23 4.46
3 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 2.87   4.51    Peru 2.87 4.94 3.62 4.96 5.53
4 Daniel Quiñones Olgado 3.71   5.12    Peru 4.72 3.71 5.01 8.47 5.63
5 José Manuel Cutipa 3.72   5.17    Peru 3.72 5.38 5.67 5.96 4.46
6 Cristian Esnayder Taipe Ccolque 4.11   5.35    Peru 6.51 4.11 5.23 5.50 5.31
7 Carlos Joaquín Rivera Tupac 4.61   5.40    Peru 4.90 DNF 4.61 6.20 5.11
8 Piero Stefano Menéndez Jaramillo 3.95   5.57    Peru 3.95 4.34 6.93 5.83 6.53
9 Luis Fernando Ramos Chipana 3.24   5.58    Peru 3.24 5.41 16.32 3.24 8.10
10 Helar Gomez Chalco 3.37   6.45    Peru 3.37 9.21 4.68 5.45 13.53
11 Edward Daniel Hancco Huayllani 5.96   6.75    Peru 6.55 6.27 7.44 7.65 5.96
12 Jenrry Valdez Aquima 4.43   7.17    Peru 18.50 6.41 7.70 4.43 7.41
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 27.04   33.29    Peru 34.55 30.42 34.91 35.66 27.04
2 Edson Bryan Béjar Román 31.69   35.23    Peru 33.44 36.35 31.69 35.91 37.27
3 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.50   40.12    Peru 40.71 38.50 47.81 35.50 41.16
4 Daniel Quiñones Olgado 36.38   44.74    Peru 43.05 36.38 47.16 44.34 46.83
5 Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban 44.59   46.15    Peru 48.67 45.79 47.11 45.56 44.59
6 Jenrry Valdez Aquima 47.49   51.15    Peru 57.39 48.47 47.58 1:44.49 47.49
7 Carlos Joaquín Rivera Tupac 50.22   52.03    Peru 50.22 51.34 53.78 52.22 52.52
8 José Manuel Cutipa 52.61   55.40    Peru 1:08.69 52.61 53.05 54.63 58.52
9 Cristian Esnayder Taipe Ccolque 47.55   56.51    Peru 1:14.44 1:03.64 57.80 48.10 47.55
10 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 52.91   58.07    Peru 53.46 1:06.58 54.18 52.91 1:23.21
11 Jose Alfredo Gonzales Mamani 58.87   1:05.17    Peru 1:03.55 58.87 1:09.79 1:04.11 1:07.85
12 Luis Fernando Ramos Chipana 58.44   1:06.31    Peru 1:30.10 1:00.84 58.44 1:12.04 1:06.04
13 Piero Stefano Menéndez Jaramillo 55.74   1:08.68    Peru 1:28.49 1:09.51 1:06.93 1:09.61 55.74
14 Ricardo Jesús Gambini Abril 1:13.19      Peru 1:13.19 1:15.19
15 Marcelo Omar Quispe Cutipa 1:13.78      Peru DNF 1:13.78
16 Edward Daniel Hancco Huayllani 1:16.47      Peru 1:16.47 1:24.06
17 Aldair Alex Chalco Tacca 1:24.68      Peru DNF 1:24.68
18 Luis Enrique Vega Choquehuayta DNF      Peru DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Edson Bryan Béjar Román 27.87   32.67    Peru 41.49 33.98 31.14 32.88 27.87
2 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 29.16   33.58    Peru 29.16 29.92 41.66 34.12 36.70
3 Daniel Quiñones Olgado 36.87   40.96    Peru 40.15 36.87 47.17 45.70 37.03
4 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.77   42.56    Peru 44.45 39.76 46.68 33.77 43.47
5 Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban 39.92   46.55    Peru 58.31 47.21 46.30 39.92 46.14
6 Jenrry Valdez Aquima 41.77   49.84    Peru 48.31 41.77 57.23 43.97 1:23.97
7 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 51.73   53.20    Peru 51.73 53.97 54.29 52.08 53.54
8 Carlos Joaquín Rivera Tupac 49.54   54.04    Peru 51.40 49.54 59.33 58.54 52.19
9 Cristian Esnayder Taipe Ccolque 49.91   54.66    Peru 55.26 50.97 57.74 49.91 1:04.70
10 José Manuel Cutipa 55.56   1:01.31    Peru 55.56 1:01.76 1:00.95 1:01.21 1:02.43
11 Jose Alfredo Gonzales Mamani 55.50   1:02.79    Peru 55.50 1:03.34 1:12.65 1:04.24 1:00.80
12 Luis Fernando Ramos Chipana 54.47   1:08.15    Peru 54.47 1:04.40 1:08.14 1:11.90 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 55.93   58.84    Peru 58.98 56.33 1:01.21 55.93 1:13.31
2 Edson Bryan Béjar Román 1:03.80   1:10.71    Peru 1:12.31 1:07.22 1:17.96 1:12.59 1:03.80
3 Juan Pablo Huanqui 1:14.45   1:18.69    Peru 1:21.58 1:22.48 1:16.06 1:14.45 1:18.43
4 Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban 1:14.87   1:21.41    Peru 1:21.01 1:19.78 1:32.04 1:14.87 1:23.45
5 Daniel Quiñones Olgado 1:27.92   1:32.56    Peru 1:37.36 1:35.89 1:27.92 1:33.08 1:28.71
6 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 1:26.34   1:34.21    Peru 1:37.63 1:26.34 1:33.63 1:41.24 1:31.37
7 Piero Stefano Menéndez Jaramillo 1:38.97   1:44.16    Peru 1:46.16 1:46.91 1:40.66 1:38.97 1:45.66
8 José Manuel Cutipa 1:53.68      Peru 2:01.01 1:53.68
9 José Luis Tarapacá Toribio 1:58.06      Peru 1:58.06 2:04.56
10 Ricardo Jesús Gambini Abril 2:03.38      Peru 2:37.72 2:03.38
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 1:47.37   1:49.98    Peru 1:51.32 1:47.37 1:51.25
2 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 2:28.73   2:48.02    Peru 3:01.35 2:28.73 2:53.99
3 Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban 2:45.98   2:53.78    Peru 3:03.66 2:45.98 2:51.71
4 Daniel Quiñones Olgado 3:11.02   3:13.54    Peru 3:17.16 3:11.02 3:12.45
5 José Manuel Cutipa 3:30.50   3:48.07    Peru 3:54.35 3:30.50 3:59.36
6 José Luis Tarapacá Toribio 4:03.56      Peru 4:03.56
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 2:25.86   2:32.92    Peru 2:25.86 2:32.91 2:39.98
2 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 3:40.24   3:55.57    Peru 3:40.24 4:02.19 4:04.29
3 José Manuel Cutipa 5:34.01      Peru 5:34.01
4 José Luis Tarapacá Toribio 5:42.37      Peru 5:42.37
5 Luis Fernando Ramos Chipana 6:27.93      Peru 6:27.93
6 Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban DNF      Peru DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gianfranco Huanqui 21.89   DNF    Peru 22.71 21.89 DNF
2 Jael Riggenbach 39.08   44.42    Peru 46.07 39.08 48.10
3 Natán Riggenbach 1:38.45   DNF    Peru DNF 1:38.45 1:54.93
4 Helar Gomez Chalco 2:43.75   DNF    Peru 2:43.75 DNF DNF
5 Marcelo Omar Quispe Cutipa DNF   DNF    Peru DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Edson Bryan Béjar Román 13.48   16.47    Peru 17.40 16.63 15.39 18.94 13.48
2 Juan Pablo Huanqui 16.79   17.78    Peru 18.00 19.98 16.79 18.32 17.03
3 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 12.53   19.11    Peru 17.22 21.50 19.73 20.37 12.53
4 Daniel Quiñones Olgado 18.34   22.84    Peru 18.34 24.09 23.49 20.93 DNF
5 Cristian Esnayder Taipe Ccolque 19.79   23.23    Peru 19.79 26.69 24.17 23.86 21.67
6 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 22.44   25.71    Peru 23.88 22.44 26.51 26.74 28.38
7 Luis Fernando Ramos Chipana 21.54   25.95    Peru 25.36 30.53 27.20 25.29 21.54
8 Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban 21.48   26.10    Peru 25.60 25.34 21.48 31.56 27.35
9 Jenrry Valdez Aquima 18.37   27.38    Peru 18.37 54.01 28.22 27.60 26.31
10 Ronald Cáceres 23.22   28.21    Peru 26.32 30.32 27.99 23.22 33.61
11 Carlos Joaquín Rivera Tupac 25.60   31.60    Peru 1:06.58 27.29 29.34 38.17 25.60
12 Jose Alfredo Gonzales Mamani 27.05   33.36    Peru 36.71 27.05 30.79 40.99 32.59
13 José Manuel Cutipa 21.47   38.55    Peru 43.95 54.76 21.47 34.82 36.88
14 Diego Checcasaca 34.23   38.59    Peru 1:10.20 36.50 43.35 35.92 34.23
15 Santiago Mamani Livia 37.29   42.95    Peru 43.16 37.29 44.66 DNF 41.02
16 Aldair Alex Chalco Tacca 34.09   DNF    Peru 34.09 DNF DNS DNS DNS
17 Dilan Lautaro Almora Berlanga 47.53      Peru 47.53 56.34
18 Ricardo Jesús Gambini Abril 49.36      Peru 49.36 51.19
19 Luis Enrique Vega Choquehuayta 56.65      Peru DNF 56.65
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 16.04   16.90    Peru 22.14 17.64 16.24 16.04 16.81
2 Edson Bryan Béjar Román 16.27   17.21    Peru 16.27 17.20 17.85 16.59 18.32
3 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 14.94   18.64    Peru 23.10 16.00 16.82 26.89 14.94
4 Jenrry Valdez Aquima 21.44   22.95    Peru 23.83 21.92 26.01 21.44 23.10
5 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 19.87   23.98    Peru 22.86 23.59 29.73 19.87 25.50
6 Daniel Quiñones Olgado 19.32   24.52    Peru 24.92 23.92 26.49 24.72 19.32
7 Cristian Esnayder Taipe Ccolque 19.55   25.46    Peru 29.22 33.56 24.34 22.81 19.55
8 Ronald Cáceres 20.27   27.20    Peru 20.27 31.08 23.57 48.66 26.94
9 Luis Fernando Ramos Chipana 25.33   28.24    Peru 25.33 27.38 28.66 31.56 28.69
10 Carlos Joaquín Rivera Tupac 26.84   29.90    Peru 29.39 26.84 30.76 42.63 29.55
11 Jose Alfredo Gonzales Mamani 31.78   35.97    Peru 38.53 32.78 31.78 36.59 44.15
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.03   33.26    Peru 33.80 36.71 31.03 33.20 32.78
2 Edson Bryan Béjar Román 40.58   43.91    Peru 45.27 40.58 43.36 43.13 45.25
3 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 48.27   58.45    Peru 1:06.88 59.80 48.27 1:05.74 49.80
4 Carlos Joaquín Rivera Tupac 1:07.38   1:15.58    Peru 1:07.38 1:09.56 1:29.11 1:15.41 1:21.76
5 Katherine Nikole Béjar Román 1:24.23   1:28.76    Peru 1:32.75 1:24.23 1:30.28 1:31.28 1:24.71
6 Ricardo Jesús Gambini Abril 1:27.31   1:34.11    Peru 1:29.43 1:47.37 1:33.30 1:39.60 1:27.31
7 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 1:21.60   1:39.68    Peru 1:42.56 1:21.60 1:36.65 1:39.82 1:44.73
8 Luis Fernando Ramos Chipana 1:35.10   1:46.21    Peru 1:54.72 1:40.93 1:35.10 2:05.83 1:42.98
9 Piero Stefano Menéndez Jaramillo 1:51.88      Peru 1:51.90 1:51.88
10 Daniel Quiñones Olgado 1:59.40      Peru 1:59.40 1:59.51
11 Marcelo Omar Quispe Cutipa 2:05.58      Peru 2:11.00 2:05.58
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 28.99   32.47    Peru 28.99 33.30 36.16 31.22 32.89
2 Edson Bryan Béjar Román 38.16   45.94    Peru 38.16 49.40 41.84 49.10 46.89
3 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 52.24   56.81    Peru 55.88 1:11.72 52.24 57.79 56.77
4 Carlos Joaquín Rivera Tupac 1:03.53   1:14.56    Peru 1:14.93 1:14.30 1:03.53 1:17.35 1:14.45
5 Katherine Nikole Béjar Román 1:27.91   1:31.94    Peru 1:33.22 1:27.91 1:36.64 1:33.02 1:29.59
6 Ricardo Jesús Gambini Abril 1:17.55   1:32.16    Peru 1:17.55 1:30.48 1:28.49 1:37.51 1:42.08
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jose Alfredo Gonzales Mamani 3.96   5.23    Peru 3.96 4.86 4.51 6.33 7.80
2 José Manuel Cutipa 4.18   5.89    Peru 6.88 4.18 5.73 5.06 8.19
3 Leithian Riggenbach 4.20   5.98    Peru 4.20 5.60 6.68 6.48 5.86
4 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 5.71   6.25    Peru 5.71 6.32 6.46 7.45 5.98
5 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 4.83   6.49    Peru 4.83 6.23 7.79 7.21 6.02
6 Leonardo André Velásquez Aroquipa 6.51   8.30    Peru 14.91 6.64 6.51 6.52 11.73
7 Daniel Quiñones Olgado 6.46   8.36    Peru 7.18 9.26 13.18 6.46 8.65
8 Dilan Lautaro Almora Berlanga 7.66   8.87    Peru 19.00 8.60 10.34 7.67 7.66
9 Ricardo Jesús Gambini Abril 6.85   9.62    Peru 9.73 DNF 7.40 6.85 11.72
10 Ronald Cáceres 6.47   10.23    Peru 13.23 6.47 9.11 8.71 12.86
11 Edward Daniel Hancco Huayllani 7.15   10.30    Peru 14.01 11.52 7.15 10.85 8.53
12 Luis Fernando Ramos Chipana 6.41   11.19    Peru 6.68 12.70 19.72 14.20 6.41
13 Piero Stefano Menéndez Jaramillo 8.21   11.19    Peru 11.79 8.21 12.25 9.84 11.95
14 Rodrigo David Valencia Moroco 6.74   11.95    Peru 19.13 6.74 11.26 13.19 11.40
15 Jenrry Valdez Aquima 8.92   12.08    Peru 8.92 15.85 9.32 20.59 11.07
16 Josue Manuel Herencia Quispe 8.84   12.40    Peru 16.49 8.85 8.84 15.18 13.16
17 Fernando Ernesto Dios Cornejo 9.39   12.76    Peru 16.21 9.77 12.31 9.39 18.45
18 Marcelo Omar Quispe Cutipa 8.93   12.97    Peru 10.81 12.49 15.61 8.93 16.30
19 Juan Diego Aron Vargas Delgado 11.48   15.41    Peru 21.58 11.89 14.40 19.95 11.48
20 Santiago Mathias Huayna Arce 12.66   17.20    Peru 12.66 20.53 17.90 19.91 13.80
21 Jairo Manuel Herencia Quispe 14.09   18.77    Peru 21.35 22.27 14.09 16.23 18.73
22 Jorge Escobedo Zeballos 9.98   23.66    Peru 23.57 26.91 9.98 23.52 23.90
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 4.33   5.74    Peru 6.83 7.98 4.33 4.61 5.79
2 Leithian Riggenbach 4.68   5.87    Peru 4.68 6.13 5.63 5.84 8.15
3 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 4.95   6.23    Peru 7.01 4.95 5.84 5.83 8.15
4 José Manuel Cutipa 5.62   6.59    Peru 7.65 7.05 5.99 6.73 5.62
5 Jose Alfredo Gonzales Mamani 4.81   6.79    Peru 8.27 7.17 5.28 4.81 7.92
6 Ricardo Jesús Gambini Abril 5.77   7.95    Peru 10.18 8.05 8.62 7.17 5.77
7 Dilan Lautaro Almora Berlanga 6.23   8.13    Peru 8.14 12.87 8.62 6.23 7.64
8 Leonardo André Velásquez Aroquipa 7.13   8.27    Peru 9.12 7.13 9.59 8.39 7.29
9 Daniel Quiñones Olgado 7.36   9.22    Peru 8.33 9.16 10.16 DNF 7.36
10 Edward Daniel Hancco Huayllani 9.18   10.84    Peru 12.00 12.60 11.03 9.18 9.49
11 Ronald Cáceres 9.06   11.48    Peru 9.06 15.44 14.09 9.44 10.90
12 Luis Fernando Ramos Chipana 8.45   11.60    Peru 24.12 8.45 12.03 11.15 11.61
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 José Manuel Cutipa 4.74   6.35    Peru 8.24 6.01 4.74 8.59 4.81
2 Edward Daniel Hancco Huayllani 6.05   8.99    Peru 9.91 11.73 6.67 10.40 6.05
3 Carlos Joaquín Rivera Tupac 7.66   9.72    Peru 7.66 15.81 7.89 8.25 13.03
4 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 6.50   10.55    Peru 12.18 7.96 14.54 11.52 6.50
5 Luis Fernando Ramos Chipana 8.43   10.87    Peru 8.43 10.07 21.52 12.84 9.70
6 Fernando Ernesto Dios Cornejo 10.26   10.99    Peru 10.36 10.89 11.73 16.39 10.26
7 Leonardo André Velásquez Aroquipa 11.07   12.42    Peru 11.59 12.92 11.07 12.76 17.07
8 Ricardo Jesús Gambini Abril 9.60   13.11    Peru 9.60 13.30 18.87 14.72 11.30
9 Juan Diego Aron Vargas Delgado 12.26   DNF    Peru 27.39 DNF DNF 12.26 20.91
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 16.62   19.51    Peru 20.23 17.95 20.36 25.38 16.62
2 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 32.53      Peru 32.53 DNF
3 Daniel Quiñones Olgado 47.05      Peru DNF 47.05
4 José Manuel Cutipa 51.02      Peru 51.02 55.67
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Natán Riggenbach 5/6 38:12      Peru 5/6 38:12
2 Jael Riggenbach 5/7 36:09      Peru 5/7 36:09
3 Gianfranco Huanqui DNF      Peru DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' F2 L F2 U2 L2 B2 R' D2 R B2 U L' B R2 B L B D' F R
A #2 L U2 L U L' U' R D2 F' R2 B2 L' U2 F2 U2 F2 D2 L2 B2
A #3 R' U2 R2 U2 B2 D2 R' D2 R B F2 D' U' F' L2 B2 L' U2 L2 U
A #4 U' R U D R U R L2 B' U2 D2 F2 U2 R' U2 L U2 F2
A #5 L U R2 B U2 B2 R' U2 D' B' D2 R2 F2 U' F2 L2 D B2 U'
A Ex#1 R2 F' R2 B' F U2 B' D2 U2 L U2 B U B' U' F2 L' F' D
A Ex#2 B' L2 R2 F' D2 U2 F2 R2 D2 F2 L F' U2 L F2 U' B2 F
B #1 B2 U F2 R2 F2 L2 F2 D' F2 U2 B2 L B' L' R' D' F2 U R B2 R'
B #2 B2 D2 B L D' L F2 U L' U' R2 D F2 B2 U2 L2 D L2 D
B #3 R2 B' L2 B D2 F L2 U2 L2 B U' B2 F2 R F' U' B L2 R B2
B #4 R2 D2 L2 F2 L2 B2 U F2 L2 D' B' R U R U' F' L2 R' D' F
B #5 U R' F U' L F' D R B U2 B2 U2 R F2 U2 R2 D2 F2 R
B Ex#1 L2 U' R2 U L2 D2 R2 U2 R2 F2 U' B R2 B2 L D2 U R' F2 R' U
B Ex#2 F2 R' B2 L2 D2 U2 R' U2 L' R2 F U2 L' D B U2 F2 D' B2 L2
C #1 B2 L' D R' B2 U2 B L F' U2 R2 L D2 R F2 R' F2 U2 D2 R
C #2 B2 D2 B2 L2 D2 F2 D R2 B F2 U F' L F2 L2 B' D2 L' F
C #3 D2 R2 F2 L2 B' L2 B' L2 F' R2 F L' D2 U' L' B' U' F' D F2 L'
C #4 L2 D R2 B2 R2 U' F2 D2 L' F U R' D2 R' D2 U' R2 D R2
C #5 F2 L2 F2 R' B2 R' F2 D2 L2 U2 R' B' U2 F U2 F U B' U2 R
C Ex#1 F R2 B2 R2 D2 B' L2 F D2 L2 F L U L B2 F D' B U F2 L
C Ex#2 R2 F' R' F D F' B L' D' L2 B D2 B' R2 L2 F' U2 L2 F D2
D #1 D' R2 U F2 U2 B2 U' L2 D2 U' R2 B L' D U' B' L2 R' D F' D'
D #2 U R' L2 F2 R L' F D R U D2 R' U2 R' L2 U2 R2 U2 B2 L
D #3 R2 U2 B2 F2 U2 B2 D' R2 D R' B' L2 D U2 R2 B F R' B2 U'
D #4 F2 R' F R' L F R2 B D2 L D' R2 B2 U2 B2 R2 F2 D F2 U
D #5 U2 R U2 D2 R2 U2 F L B' U' F' R2 B' D2 R2 F R2 F2 U2 B
D Ex#1 U2 F2 D2 L2 B2 L' R2 B2 D' U' F2 R' F D2 F2 R' U2 R'
D Ex#2 B' L2 B L2 B' D2 L2 F R2 U2 F2 R' U' F' D L' F' D2 L2 B2 U2
E #1 D L2 U F2 U' L2 D L2 D2 L2 U2 B R U2 B L2 F U' B' R2 D2
E #2 B R B' R' B' U F' R D L2 U2 F' L2 F' D2 F U2 F' L2 D2
E #3 L2 R2 F2 D U2 R2 D2 R2 U' B2 U B' U B2 R U2 F L2 U' B'
E #4 B U F L U B' L' D2 B' U' F2 D' R2 U2 L2 D' R2 D R2
E #5 D' L2 U' L2 F2 D R2 B2 D2 R D2 F R D B L' U' B' U2 B2
E Ex#1 U2 L2 B2 R U2 R' D2 R B2 D2 R D' U' B D' L' D F2 L2 B2 L'
E Ex#2 D2 U2 B' L2 F2 L2 U2 B2 D2 B2 U B2 R' U' L' B D B2 D' U2
F #1 B2 R D2 L B2 R F2 D2 L2 F2 D2 F D U2 L D2 U R2 D B
F #2 F' B2 L' F' D' L2 F' U' D2 L F B2 R2 F L2 U2 R2 F2 U2 D2
F #3 B U' F2 R U' D2 F2 R B2 U' B' L2 U2 B2 R2 B' U2 F2 L2 B'
F #4 B2 L F2 R' D2 B2 L D2 R' F2 R B D2 F R' U B2 L R D2 F
F #5 L2 U' L' F2 B R' L F' D' F' R U F2 R2 F2 R2 U B2 U D2 R2
F Ex#1 U' L2 B R' F D' F' R' D B2 D2 R2 B2 L' F2 D2 F2 D2 F2 R2
F Ex#2 B2 U F2 D R2 U' L2 D' L2 U2 B' R2 D2 U B D' L2 R' D U2
G #1 L2 R2 D F2 D2 R2 U' R2 U' F' U' B R' D2 L2 B' R D' U' B'
G #2 R2 F2 U' B2 F2 L2 B2 U B2 R B2 F D B' U2 L F2 R B2 D2
G #3 L' D L D2 F R2 D' F' D2 B' R L' F2 U2 B2 U2 D2 R' B2 U2
G #4 L2 U2 L2 D' R2 D F2 D L2 F L2 U2 F' U2 R U B2 U2 F
G #5 B2 R2 U R2 B2 U' F2 D' B2 R' D F2 L F' R B' L U' L2 D'
G Ex#1 L U L' D B' D L' F' B' U2 D2 L' F2 U2 D2 L' B2 L2 U2 F2
G Ex#2 D2 B2 R2 U' L2 R2 U F2 U B2 U' B R F2 R F2 U L D R' U
H #1 F2 L2 B2 U2 B2 D2 L2 U2 F L2 R' B U F' L R2 B' F D R
H #2 F2 L B2 D2 L B2 L2 U2 F2 D R' U' R' B D' F2 U R U' F'
H #3 B U2 D2 F R U' D B R D B2 U2 F2 R2 B2 U B2 D2 R2 B2
H #4 U2 R' U2 L' B2 L' U2 R' U2 F2 D L' F' R2 D2 U F' L' U2 B2
H #5 D' U' F2 D' B2 F2 D F2 L' U F L2 R2 F' D U' B2 D' R2
H Ex#1 R2 F2 U' B2 R2 U B2 U' B2 F2 D L' B U R' B2 U' F D2 U R'
H Ex#2 L2 U2 L2 U' R2 B2 R2 B2 U2 R2 F' D2 L2 D' L F2 U B L' B
I #1 F2 U2 R2 B2 U' L2 B2 L2 R' F2 U' B' U R2 U B L2 R
I #2 U2 B L2 U2 B L2 F' D2 B U2 R2 D' R' U L2 R' B D' L' F' R
I #3 B D' R2 L2 F R2 D' F' L B L2 B2 U R2 F2 D2 B2 L2 B2 D'
I #4 B R2 F D2 U2 L2 U2 R' F2 D2 B' R' B D F L R' D2
I #5 R' D2 R D2 R' D2 F2 U2 R' U2 L F L D' U F' R' D' U B
I Ex#1 B U F2 L U' F2 R L2 F' R F2 L' U2 B2 U2 R L B2 D2
I Ex#2 R2 F R2 F2 D2 B2 D2 L2 F D2 L' B R' F2 U B' D2 R2 B2
J #1 D F2 U' B2 U' R2 B2 U' L R' B U F2 U' R' D L' B2 R'
J #2 F' R U F R2 D2 L' U F' R' D2 R2 F' R2 L2 D2 F L2 F R2 F2
J #3 F2 U2 F2 D2 U2 F' R2 B' D2 U B R' D' R2 B D2 L' B2 F L2
J #4 D2 L U2 L U2 L D2 R B2 D2 R' D' L2 B' L R' U F' R D2 R
J #5 U2 L2 D R2 D L2 F2 L2 D' L F L' D' B' F2 R F L B2 U'
J Ex#1 F' D2 B U2 F U2 R2 F L2 U2 R' B L' D' R' U2 B R B D
J Ex#2 B2 U' R2 U' F2 U B2 L2 R2 U B2 F' L B' L' D2 L2 D R' U'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D2 B R2 B D2 U2 B F' D' L' D' R B U' L2 D' B2 D R
A #2 U2 L2 B2 U2 B2 D2 R F2 D2 L' D B' U F D2 L F U' F2 R'
A #3 D L' F2 U' F D B R' L' B2 L2 B2 U B2 D R2 D R2
A #4 B2 R2 D' U2 B2 D2 U2 L2 B2 L' B2 R2 U2 R F' D' B' L' D B2
A #5 D2 L2 F2 U R2 U' F2 U2 B2 U F' D2 L' D U' F' U2 B U' B2
A Ex#1 B U2 B U2 F2 D2 L2 D2 F R2 B L U2 F2 L2 U' B' L U2 F L'
A Ex#2 F2 L2 R2 B R2 D2 L2 R2 B2 F L' B R2 U2 R F2 D' U B R2
B #1 B D2 B D2 B2 L2 B' L2 F' L2 F2 D U' F' D2 R' B F' D2 R' B
B #2 D B U' L D L2 B U2 L D2 F2 D B2 U' F2 R2 U' D' L2
B #3 U2 R2 F' D2 L2 D2 B' L2 F' D2 B2 R' B2 R2 D' R2 D' F R' D' U2
B #4 L' D R' U F U' L' U2 L2 B' D L2 U' L2 B2 R2 F2 D2 B2
B #5 L2 F' L2 R2 U2 F' D2 F2 R2 D' B' L2 U' B' L R' U' R' F
B Ex#1 R' D L' D' B U R2 U' D B U2 F2 B2 L2 U' F2 L2 U' B2 U'
B Ex#2 B2 L2 D2 U2 F' D2 L2 D2 L2 B' F2 D B' U' L D' B R' F R'
C #1 D2 L2 F2 D' B2 D' B2 U' F2 L2 D' L B' D' L' B F2 D2 R2 U2 R2
C #2 U2 F D2 R2 U2 F L2 D2 R2 B' D' B R' F2 L R2 B F2 R2 D'
C #3 F2 L2 U L2 D2 B2 D2 U2 R2 B' L' B2 U' L' R' U' F' L2 D' U
C #4 B U2 F' L F2 D L F2 B' R2 U2 B2 R U2 B2 R' F2 L' F2
C #5 F D2 L2 B2 R2 F' D2 R2 B U2 B2 U L' B2 R U2 L D2 U' L
C Ex#1 B' R2 F' L2 B U2 L2 B L2 U' F' D2 R D F' L' F2 D U' F2
C Ex#2 R2 F2 U' F2 U' L2 U2 B2 L2 D' B2 F' R U2 L2 B' F' U' L' R
D #1 D' B2 R2 D2 F2 U R2 U B2 L' U B R B' D' L2 F' U B' U'
D #2 R' U2 B2 U2 F2 R2 U2 R' B2 U L B2 R' F R U' R2 F' U
D #3 D F2 D' B2 U L2 D2 L2 D' F2 L2 B' L B' F' D2 U' B' D R2 F
D #4 U B2 F2 D' R2 U2 L2 R2 B2 L F' R' B' R' F U2 L U' B' D'
D #5 F2 R B2 F2 U2 R' U2 L2 R' D2 U2 B' L R U' L B F' D
D Ex#1 D' U' L2 U2 L2 F2 U R2 D' L' D' U2 F' D2 U2 R' D' L' R
D Ex#2 F2 U L2 D' U2 F2 D R2 F2 L2 B2 L' B' R' F2 R' U B2 U2 F2
E #1 R' U' F' U' L2 B2 L B' R2 U F2 R F2 U2 B2 L' U2 F2 L' D2
E #2 R2 F2 D2 F R2 D2 F2 L2 R2 B' R U' F2 D L B2 U F L' R
E #3 D F2 L D' B' L F R2 U R B2 L2 U2 F2 L2 U2 F' U2 F
E #4 L B2 R B2 U2 L R2 B2 U2 B2 F R2 F R B2 U' R D2 U'
E #5 U B2 U R2 L' B2 L' U2 D L' B2 U2 R2 L2 B2 D2 B L2 B U2
E Ex#1 B2 L R F2 D2 U2 L B2 L U' F' U R' F' D' R' D2 F L'
E Ex#2 B2 U2 R2 F2 R2 D R2 B2 U L2 F2 L B2 F D' L' D' B R2 D L
F #1 R2 F2 U' B2 U F2 D' L2 D' R2 D2 R U F' D L2 R B2 U2
F #2 F2 L' U' B R' F D' L' B' R' F2 U D R2 U' F2 L2 F2 R2 U
F #3 U2 R B2 D2 L2 R2 B2 R2 D2 B R' B' U2 F' U2 L U' L' D
F #4 D R2 U' L2 B2 D2 B2 F2 U' L2 D F L2 B2 D' L U R2 B F2
F #5 F' B2 R' L F' D2 R2 D L' D2 R2 F' R2 D2 B L2 U2 F L2 B'
F Ex#1 B2 D2 L2 F2 U2 R U2 R D2 R' F D' U B' L' F2 L2 D2 F L2
F Ex#2 F2 R2 B' R2 D2 R2 B' U2 L' B2 F L' R D L' F L2 B' F
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B' R2 D L2 B D B2 L' D B2 R2 B2 R2 U' F2 D R2 U2 B2
A #2 U' B2 L2 D' B2 U' F2 R2 U' L2 F D' L2 R2 B D2 R' U L2 B2
A #3 L2 U L2 U R2 F2 L2 D2 L2 R2 D' R F' D2 R' D L' U2 B D2
A #4 B2 U2 R' U2 B2 R' F2 D2 U R2 F D R2 U R' B' F2 U'
A #5 L' F R B U R L' U2 R F L2 F2 U2 R U2 L B2 D2 R' F2
A Ex#1 U2 L2 B2 L2 F' D2 F2 L2 U2 F R2 D' B L F' D2 L2 U' L R2 F2
A Ex#2 L2 D' B2 D' B D R U2 B L' F' R2 U2 R2 D2 B L2 F U2 R2 F'
B #1 R' F U D R B L' U2 R D' R' D2 R B2 R2 B2 R2 U2 B2
B #2 B2 D2 F2 L2 U2 F U2 B F' U F2 D2 R' F2 D' L2 D B F2
B #3 R2 D2 R2 D L2 R2 B2 U B2 D' B' U2 L B R U R' F L' U
B #4 D2 L' D L2 U' F B' L' F' D' F B2 R2 U2 R2 B D2 L2 B R2 L2
B #5 D2 B2 U' B2 L2 R2 D' R2 U' F' R2 D2 U' L' F' D' B' U L' U2
B Ex#1 L2 B2 U B2 R2 F2 U L2 F2 D2 B' L2 D R2 U' L U2 R U' F U'
B Ex#2 R' U' R F2 B2 L B' R2 B2 R B2 L2 U' F2 U' B2 D F2 U' F2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' F' U2 F U' F U2 F R U' R
A #2 R F' R2 U2 R F R2 U' F' R' U
A #3 R' U' R U R' F R U' R U' R'
A #4 U R U2 R' U R' U' F U F R
A #5 R' F U R' U2 F2 U' R U2 R' F
A Ex#1 U R U2 R2 U F U' F2 R2 F' R'
A Ex#2 U R' U' R U' R U' R U' F U2
B #1 R' U2 F R U R U' F U F' R
B #2 R' U' R F U' F2 U' R U2 R' U2
B #3 R U' R' U R' F R2 U' F' U' R2
B #4 U R U' R2 U' R2 U' R' U F2 U
B #5 U2 R U' F' R U' F' R' U2 R' U2
B Ex#1 R F' U2 R2 U' R U R' U R' F
B Ex#2 R' U' R2 U' R2 U2 R U R F' R'
C #1 F R U R2 F R2 U' R2 F U' R
C #2 F' R' U2 R U' R2 F U' F' R U'
C #3 R' U' F U' R' F U' R' U' F R
C #4 R' U R U2 R2 F R U' R2 F U'
C #5 U' R' U R U' R' F' U2 F' U2 F'
C Ex#1 R' F2 R U R' U' R' U2 F R U2
C Ex#2 R U' R2 F U2 F U' F U2 R' U
D #1 R U' R2 U' R2 U' R2 U' F' U2 R2
D #2 U R' F R2 U2 R2 U' F' U R U'
D #3 U R' F U2 R2 U' F U2 R' U' R
D #4 F' R2 F R U R' U' R2 U' R2 U2
D #5 U R2 F' U2 R U R' U' F' R U2
D Ex#1 F R U2 R' F R2 U2 R2 U' R U2
D Ex#2 U R F' U' R' F R2 U' R' U' R
E #1 R' U' R U2 R U2 F' U2 R2 U F'
E #2 U R' U' R2 U' R U R' U2 F U2
E #3 U2 R' F U F U' R U2 R U2 F
E #4 U2 R' U2 F U2 R2 U2 R2 F R2 U'
E #5 F' U2 R U2 R U2 R2 F U2 F R2
E Ex#1 U2 R' U' R U' F2 R U' R U2 R
E Ex#2 U R' U' R U2 R' U' F U F R2
F #1 R U' R2 U' R U2 R' F U2 F2 R2
F #2 R' U R' U2 R2 F' U' R2 U' F2 U'
F #3 U' R' F' R' U R' F' U2 R U' R
F #4 U' R2 U2 F' U' R U2 R' F' U2 F
F #5 U' R F' R' U' R2 U2 R2 U' F U
F Ex#1 U' R' U' F U R2 U' R U' R2 F
F Ex#2 R' U' F U' F R U F' R2 U' R
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 R U2 F' R U R' U F U'
A #2 U2 R' U R U' R2 F U2 F2 R U
A #3 U' F R2 F' R U' R' U R F' R2
A #4 R' U' R2 U2 R' U R U2 F' U2 F'
A #5 U' R' F' R U2 R2 U2 R2 F U2 F
A Ex#1 R' U' R' U' R2 F' R' U R' F R
A Ex#2 U2 R' F U F U2 F U' F U R'
B #1 U R' F U' R F R' U2 F U2 R
B #2 U' R' F' U' R2 U2 R' U R' U' F'
B #3 R U' F' U' R' U R2 U' F U2 R2
B #4 R' U' R F' U' R U2 R' F2 U' R
B #5 R' U' R U' R U' F' U R U2 F'
B Ex#1 R' F R U2 R U' F U2 R U' R
B Ex#2 R2 U2 F R U' R U' R' U2 R' U2
C #1 F' U' R' U2 R U2 R2 U' F R2 U'
C #2 U' R2 F2 U' R U R F' U' R2 U'
C #3 R' U' R U2 F R U R' U' F2 R2
C #4 U R' F' R U2 R U' F' R' U F2
C #5 R U' F' U' R2 U' F' R2 U' R' U2
C Ex#1 U R' F2 R' F U' F U2 F U2 R2
C Ex#2 R' U' R2 F' R2 F' R U' F R U
D #1 U R' U2 F' R U' R' F' U' R U'
D #2 R U' R' U R' U2 R' F R2 U2 R'
D #3 R' F' U' F U2 F U' R U2 R' U2
D #4 U R U' R2 F2 U2 R2 U' R' U' R'
D #5 R' U' R U R F U' F U2 R U2
D Ex#1 R' F U R U2 R' U2 R' U' F R
D Ex#2 U2 R U' R2 U2 F' U' F U F' U2
E #1 R U2 R' U R2 U' R U2 R' F U'
E #2 R' U' R U' R' U' F R' F U' R2
E #3 R U' F' U' F' U' R2 U F R U2
E #4 R F' R' U R' U' F' R F' R' U2
E #5 R' U2 R F R2 U' R' U' R' F' U'
E Ex#1 R U2 R2 U2 F R2 U' R U' R2 F2
E Ex#2 R U R U' R' U R' F' R U' F
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F' R2 U' R2 U2 F R U' R' F2
A #2 U R' U2 R U2 R' U2 F U' R2 U'
A #3 R' U' R2 U R' U R2 U R' F R
A #4 U R' F R' F' R U' R U2 R2 U'
A #5 U R' F' U2 F U' F R2 U R U2
A Ex#1 U2 R2 U' F' R2 U2 R' U' R' F' R
A Ex#2 U' R' F R F R U' R' U' F2 R
B #1 R2 U' F R U' R U' R2 U2 F' R2
B #2 U R F U2 F U2 R2 U' R2 U' R
B #3 R' U R U2 R' U' R U R F' U2
B #4 R F R U2 R' U2 F R2 U' R2 F
B #5 U R' F U2 R U R2 F R' F R
B Ex#1 R F' R U' R' U2 R' F R U2 R'
B Ex#2 R' U' F' U' F U' R2 U2 R2 F' R
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' F' L B' U R D' U F' L R2 F2 U F2 B2 U' B2 D' R2 B2 U Uw2 Fw2 L' Fw2 Rw2 B2 D' R Fw2 R' F2 R' Uw2 Fw' R2 U L Rw' F' Uw2 D Fw' L' Uw2 B2
A #2 L D R2 F R' U R B' U2 B L2 B2 F2 R F2 D2 L2 B2 L B2 Uw2 Rw2 F Rw2 B' R Fw2 Rw2 R' F' Uw2 Rw2 R2 Uw' L' Uw2 Fw2 R' Fw L' U2 Rw' Fw' Uw' R
A #3 F U2 F D2 U2 F' R2 B2 L2 B2 D2 R B' R' F2 D' F2 L D' L Rw2 F' R Uw2 R' F R' Fw2 U2 R2 B' L' Uw' B F' L' B Fw' L Uw2 B2 Rw' L F
A #4 R2 F B' U2 B' R2 F' U2 B2 R' U F' L' B' D' F' U L' F' D Fw2 Uw2 B U' L2 Fw2 D' B U2 F Rw' Fw2 Rw' F2 D' F' D Fw' D Fw Rw2 Uw Rw2 R'
A #5 U2 R' F2 L B2 L' F2 R B2 R2 F R' U R B D' R U2 L' B Rw2 U' B' Rw2 U' Rw2 L2 D Fw2 U Rw2 R F2 Rw' Fw2 Uw Fw2 U' Rw R2 Uw' D2 U'
A Ex#1 R2 U2 B' R2 F2 L2 U2 L2 B' D2 F' D B2 U2 L' R' F' L' D' F B' Uw2 Rw2 F' U2 B' U L2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 F R2 D R' U2 Rw D2 Rw' F Uw' L2 Fw L2 R2 Fw'
A Ex#2 D2 L2 B' R2 L B2 F' R2 B' L2 D2 L2 U' R2 D' L2 D L2 D' Rw2 Uw2 B' D2 F' R Uw2 R Fw2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 D' L' Uw' L2 Uw' Rw2 Uw' F L2 Fw' Rw U2 B
B #1 R D L' R' U2 R2 F R2 B D' L' D2 B2 R B2 L2 R U2 L F2 Rw2 B R' L' Fw2 F2 R U2 Fw2 D2 Rw2 B' Uw D L2 Rw' Uw L2 U2 Fw2 F2 U D2
B #2 F D2 L B2 D' L2 F U R F U2 B2 L' D2 L2 D2 F2 R' L Uw2 Fw2 R U2 L2 B' Rw2 F' D2 Rw2 Fw2 L2 U' R2 Uw L R Uw' Rw2 Fw Uw' Fw2 Uw Rw2 B
B #3 L2 B2 F2 U' R2 D L2 U2 F2 U' R F2 D B2 F' L2 D L2 B' L2 Fw2 U' R' Uw2 Rw2 R D' L Uw2 Rw2 R D' R2 Fw' R B2 D' Fw2 U2 L2 Uw F2 Rw Fw' B Uw2
B #4 F' L2 U2 B U2 D2 F' U2 F2 U2 R F' R2 B2 L U' R' U' D R' Uw2 Fw2 F L2 F' R Uw2 F' Uw2 B L2 Uw Rw2 B' L' B' R' L' Uw L2 Fw' R' Uw D
B #5 F2 R B2 L B2 R' U2 F2 L2 D2 F L' F2 R B2 U' L F' B' U' Fw2 R' F' Uw2 Rw2 R B Rw2 B2 Uw2 L B2 Uw' R2 D F2 Uw Rw' Uw F2 U B' F Uw' L'
B Ex#1 U L2 D' R2 B2 R2 U' D2 R2 F' L U L2 D' B' F' R2 F' U Uw2 Rw2 R' F' U2 B2 L2 U2 Fw2 B' R B2 Uw Rw2 U' L Rw' Fw2 D Fw' Uw B U2 Rw'
B Ex#2 U' R2 L2 B2 U' R2 D' L2 D' R2 U F' U2 B R F2 D' F' U D2 B' Fw2 U Fw2 Uw2 B' D' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 B Uw2 U' Rw' B2 Uw2 U R D2 F' Fw' Uw2 Rw' Uw' Fw2 F'
C #1 L' U2 R2 U2 R' F2 R' U2 F2 R' B2 U B2 R2 D B R' D' R2 D Rw2 Fw2 L2 F Rw2 F U Fw2 Uw2 U2 D B' D Rw' R U F' Rw2 L Uw R' U Fw Rw F2
C #2 F L2 F' L2 D2 U2 B' U2 B' L2 B' R U2 L' D R2 L2 F' D2 F Uw2 Fw2 F' R2 U2 Rw2 F Rw2 B' L2 U B Rw F' B2 Rw2 Fw2 U2 Fw L' Uw Rw Uw2 U
C #3 R2 U2 R2 D2 F' L2 B U2 B2 R2 B R D L2 F2 L' D2 U F2 L D Uw2 F2 Uw2 B Uw2 D' Rw2 U L2 Uw2 Fw2 U' R' B' Rw' F2 D Fw Rw2 L2 Fw Rw' B2 Uw L2
C #4 B2 L2 B' R2 F L2 F' R2 D2 F2 L' U' F2 D2 R' U R B R2 D' Uw2 Rw2 B2 U' F' Rw2 D' F' Rw2 D2 L2 D' Rw Fw2 R D2 B2 Fw L2 D' Rw' Fw D' F
C #5 F2 B L' U R' D2 F B L' U' B2 D2 B D2 F' D2 U2 R2 B' U2 L2 Uw2 R F2 Rw2 B' L' B2 L Fw2 R' F2 L' D Rw2 L' Uw F' Uw' F D' Rw' Fw' B' Uw2 Fw
C Ex#1 R2 B2 L2 F B2 U L' F2 R D U2 L U2 F2 U2 R' B2 L' U2 L' Fw2 L' Fw2 Rw2 D' R2 D2 Rw2 R U F2 Uw2 D Fw R' U R' F2 B2 Uw' Fw' F' Uw' Fw L' D
C Ex#2 F D L R' F2 R' D' F R2 B D2 L U2 R' B2 L D2 B2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 L' U' B2 D Fw2 U L2 Fw2 L F' R' Fw' R' D2 R' Uw R2 Uw' R' Fw Uw L'
D #1 F2 D' B2 R2 U2 L2 D B2 D2 F L2 U R U' R2 F L2 B U' Uw2 F' Rw2 D' F2 Rw2 D' F2 B D2 R2 Rw D2 Rw2 L F' R U Fw Rw R2 Fw Uw' Fw F
D #2 D2 L2 B2 U2 F2 B U2 F' R2 B2 U2 L' F U F B' L' F2 B' R B' Rw2 Fw2 L2 D Rw2 B2 R' B2 Uw2 L' B2 Fw F R Fw2 Rw2 Fw Rw' Fw' B' L2 Uw R' U
D #3 L' U L U L2 U R D R B' R2 D2 L2 B D2 U2 F L2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 R' Fw2 R2 Fw2 B Uw2 R' B R' Uw D L2 U' L U2 Fw Uw' Rw2 Fw' U2 Rw2 U D2
D #4 U2 R2 B R2 F' R2 U2 B2 R' F R2 F' U' L2 D2 U2 R U' Fw2 Uw2 R' B' Uw2 R B2 Uw2 B' R2 D2 L2 B Uw' L D2 R2 U B Rw Uw2 F Rw' Uw F' B'
D #5 D2 L2 U2 L' D2 U2 R' F2 U2 B' D R D F R D' R B2 L D' Uw2 Rw2 L' B U2 D2 L2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 Uw L2 Uw R2 F2 R' D2 Fw D2 Rw' Uw2 L
D Ex#1 D2 R' U2 L' R2 F2 R2 U2 F2 R' B U R2 F U D2 R2 D' F D2 B2 Fw2 U' Rw2 L U' L B2 Rw2 B2 Uw2 D R' Uw2 Fw' L' Fw2 U2 R Fw' L Rw Fw Rw U2 Rw R2
D Ex#2 F2 D2 F2 D2 R2 U R2 F2 L2 B2 U2 B' U F B2 R B L' B2 L B Uw2 R' Fw2 U Fw2 Uw2 R2 Uw2 U F2 L2 Fw2 U Fw' U' L' Fw2 B2 Uw B' Rw' F' Uw2 Fw U
E #1 D F R' B' U R L B D' F' R2 L2 D B2 D B2 R2 F2 D2 Fw2 L D' U2 R Fw2 L R2 Fw2 U R D' U2 Fw' L U' Fw R' Uw' L Fw' Rw' D L'
E #2 D' B2 U B2 R2 F2 L2 F2 D' L2 D F R2 D B' F' R' U F2 D Rw2 F' Rw2 R2 L Fw2 B2 U2 Fw2 R' Uw2 B Uw' F U' B2 Uw Rw2 F U Rw D' Fw Uw2 D
E #3 F' B R2 U2 F' D2 B2 U2 F2 D2 B' U L' D2 F B U2 L2 B2 U' Rw2 Uw2 R' Fw2 U2 B Uw2 D2 Fw2 R B' Uw' Rw2 F B L2 Fw' Uw Fw' Uw2 U2 Rw R
E #4 B R2 F2 R2 B D2 B2 L2 U2 R2 B L B' U B R2 B F' D R' Fw2 D L2 U' F' Rw2 Uw2 D2 F Uw2 D2 Rw B' R Fw2 F Rw R' Fw' Rw Fw Uw' Rw' R
E #5 F2 U2 R2 U2 D2 B' F2 L2 B2 L F' L2 F' R B U L' D' Fw2 U2 D' R' Fw2 Uw2 B2 Rw2 D L B2 Uw2 L Fw B Uw2 Fw L D F' Uw' R Uw2 B' D2
E Ex#1 D F2 D R2 D2 L2 U R2 F2 U2 B' D' L' D2 U' F2 R2 B' D Uw2 B D U2 Fw2 U F2 R2 F Rw2 D Fw2 Rw U2 B' U' Rw2 Fw2 Rw' Fw U' Rw B' L'
E Ex#2 L' U R' F' D B R' U' F' D2 R2 D L2 D U' L2 U' R2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 F' D F2 Rw2 D' L2 U' F2 B U F2 Rw B' R2 Fw2 D Uw B2 F' U2 R' Uw' Rw' B2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 U F2 D' R2 D L2 F' R2 B2 U L B U D B2 U2 R2 Rw2 U' R2 D2 Fw2 B L2 D' U2 Rw2 L2 U' Rw' U' F D' Rw' U' L' Uw' Fw' F2 U' B' Rw'
A #2 B' D' B2 R U R2 U F' R F R2 F U2 R2 D2 L2 B2 L2 B' U2 Uw2 F R Fw2 R Uw2 R' B Rw2 B' Rw2 F2 L Uw F2 D2 B U Fw' U Rw' R' Uw' L' B' R
A #3 D2 L2 B U2 B U2 L2 D2 L2 B' F U' F R D' R U' L2 B2 L U Uw2 Fw2 R' B2 D Rw2 Fw2 D R2 U2 R' D R' Fw F D2 Fw2 Uw B' Rw U' Fw F2 Rw
A #4 U F2 D U2 F R2 D' B' R B D R2 F2 U' L2 R2 U' L2 F2 U F2 Rw2 D U B' Uw2 Rw2 B' D F Uw2 U B2 Rw' Fw2 Rw F' R2 D2 R Fw' U' Rw' F' Rw' Uw
A #5 D' R2 U L2 D B2 R2 B2 D R2 B D L F' D R U2 B' U2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 D Fw2 L2 B' U' B2 U' B' Rw B U R L Fw2 Uw' Rw D2 L2 F' Rw2 D2
A Ex#1 F' U2 L2 F' U2 B2 R2 D2 F R2 U' R2 D' F' R B' L F D2 F2 L' Rw2 Fw2 D B' Uw2 B U D Rw2 B' Uw2 R2 D2 Rw D2 F2 Rw' U' R2 Uw' Rw' D' R' Uw Fw2 F2
A Ex#2 R B2 L2 U2 L' U2 R F2 L' B2 D' R' U' F L2 U' F U' F Rw2 F U' B2 Uw2 R2 B' U' L2 Fw2 L2 U Rw' F U R D' Fw Uw' L' Fw' Uw' R L
B #1 R2 B' U2 F U2 F2 R2 D2 U2 F' R' L2 U' B2 R2 L' F' D' U F' Uw2 B' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 D' B Uw2 F2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw U' R' B2 D' Rw' R' Fw F U2 Fw' Rw' F
B #2 L2 B2 R2 B L2 U2 L2 F' D2 U2 R B' U' L D2 B L' F2 L R Rw2 B' U F2 D' Rw2 R2 U L2 Fw2 D Rw R' B' F2 R' Uw' F' L' Fw2 Rw U2 R B
B #3 R F U L2 F2 R B' L2 B' U2 L2 D2 R2 B2 R2 L2 D B2 D' Rw2 F Uw2 F D2 Fw2 R2 D' F' Rw2 F2 R' B' Rw B Rw' Fw' Uw Rw Fw2 U D2 Rw' Fw
B #4 B2 U2 B2 U2 R U2 L U2 R2 B2 L' B' R D' F2 R' F' L2 D' R' L Uw2 B D' Rw2 Fw2 U' L2 F Uw2 Rw2 F L2 Rw Fw2 F B2 U2 Fw' Uw Fw2 Rw B2 D' Rw' R
B #5 U2 B2 R2 B' L2 D2 F' D2 L F' U F R L' U B' R L' Rw2 Uw2 D2 U' L' D2 B2 Rw2 L' D' Rw2 U2 Fw' Rw2 B D' R' Fw' Uw' Rw L2 F' R Fw' Uw'
B Ex#1 U2 F U2 R2 B U F2 U' R U2 D2 B2 L2 U2 B2 F' L2 B' U2 F' Uw2 R' Fw2 L2 F Uw2 U2 L' U2 F' Uw2 Rw2 F' Uw Rw2 F' U L2 B Rw Fw Rw2 Fw' B2 L2 U'
B Ex#2 R2 D2 B2 U2 F L2 B R2 F2 L2 F U' D L F2 B' U L' D2 F' R Rw2 Uw2 U' L B2 D Fw2 L2 U Fw2 B2 D U2 B' L2 Fw U L D Rw' Fw' L2 Uw R2 Uw D
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw' D U2 Rw' Bw' Uw U2 Fw Rw2 Lw Bw2 Lw R Rw' D' Fw2 Bw U2 L' F D' F D B2 Rw Bw' Rw U F2 L' Dw' Fw2 L' Bw' Uw2 Rw' L2 U' Uw2 Bw' Dw2 R2 Rw' Dw2 Lw Bw2 R Lw' Bw2 F' D Fw2 F Lw2 L' Bw2 Rw Uw' Lw' U'
A #2 Uw2 U R' Dw' F' L2 D2 Uw' Fw2 U Lw2 D' Bw2 D2 Rw Uw Dw R' Uw2 Rw' Uw' Bw2 U2 D2 Rw' Fw L Dw B2 Dw2 B' Dw2 U' L U' D Uw2 Lw L' R Fw D L2 B2 R2 Bw2 Uw2 R2 Dw' U' F Lw' L Rw F Bw' Uw2 Rw' Bw2 L'
A #3 Bw' Lw2 Fw2 Bw' Dw' Bw2 Rw Bw2 D2 U2 Rw' D2 Uw' Bw Dw' D R B2 Lw2 Uw' L' U' L2 Dw U2 Rw' R2 D' U' L2 Uw2 U2 R Bw2 Dw2 F' U2 R D' F' Fw2 U' R2 Bw2 F Rw2 D2 R2 Dw' D' Uw2 Lw2 D Uw F Fw Rw' Dw Rw Dw'
A #4 L Fw2 Rw' R Bw R' Fw Rw R2 Dw2 Lw D Dw' R Bw L' R' Fw2 B2 U2 Bw2 U2 D2 Rw' D' U Bw' Uw2 U2 L2 Dw' F2 L' Fw D Rw2 D2 Lw R2 L2 Bw Uw' Dw2 Lw R D U2 Dw2 F L' R B2 Fw D' Rw2 F R' B' Lw L
A #5 Uw' L Bw2 B Dw2 D2 B L Bw' F' Fw Dw B L' B Uw2 D2 L F Dw U Rw' L2 B L' Rw Fw2 F' R2 U' Lw' D2 Uw Fw2 Uw2 D' Lw' F D' Dw2 B' U Bw Dw2 B' Uw2 B Uw2 F L2 Lw' F Fw R Fw2 R Fw Lw2 U2 Rw2
A Ex#1 D' Lw' Bw2 U2 L' Lw2 Uw' U' D' Bw2 L Lw2 Uw' R2 B2 Lw B F' Lw' R B Rw Bw U Uw' Fw' D2 L' Uw D' Bw' F' D' B2 Lw' R' Dw R L2 F Fw D2 F' Lw U F' Uw' U Fw2 Lw Rw D' B Lw' L Dw2 Rw' F' L2 B'
A Ex#2 F2 U B Uw2 Rw2 B' Fw Lw2 B2 D' B' Lw' Uw' Dw' U2 Lw2 B2 Rw2 U R2 Fw' B' L Fw Dw L2 U' Lw R2 U Fw2 Bw' Dw2 B2 U Bw F' B' U' R B F2 Uw' Bw' D2 Rw2 Dw Fw2 B' Bw2 Rw2 B Bw' Lw2 Uw' D2 B' Uw2 D' U'
B #1 R L2 Lw' Rw' F2 Rw' Fw' R Bw' Dw' R D2 Fw' D2 Lw2 B D2 Rw2 Uw' B2 U2 Fw' Dw2 D2 U' Uw Lw U' D2 Uw' R2 Lw F Rw' Dw R B2 L Rw' B2 D' U' R' Bw L2 Bw D F U2 F L2 F' Uw2 Rw F Rw Dw' Lw2 Uw Dw
B #2 Lw2 Bw' Fw' D' Fw2 Bw2 F' L R Rw' U' Lw' Rw D U' Bw' Dw' U' R' B2 U' F D U F2 L' Dw Rw2 Dw' L' Rw2 Dw2 F' Lw' Bw' U D2 Uw2 F' Lw U D L Lw Rw' Dw' U Bw' D' Rw2 Lw Dw' Bw' L2 R Uw2 F L' Rw Fw
B #3 B' Bw2 Dw2 Rw' Lw2 L2 Fw U2 D' Rw2 R2 Lw2 D2 Uw2 Rw2 Dw2 Uw L2 Bw' D2 L2 U2 F B R' Rw' Bw L2 U F' Rw' Fw' B Uw Dw Fw2 L Fw F2 B2 R Lw2 D' Rw' U Rw B2 L' F R2 Rw' Dw2 Uw' Lw U2 F' Lw2 B' Lw Fw2
B #4 Lw2 Uw' B2 Dw' Lw R2 Dw U Rw R U' D2 Fw Uw2 U2 R Uw' Fw' Bw2 L B' Dw' Fw D2 Fw U' R L2 U R' Bw2 B2 Dw' U2 Uw2 Lw' Dw2 B2 F2 L' Bw D Dw Fw' F' Uw' D' Rw' U2 Uw Rw2 Lw2 D2 F' Dw Bw Fw R' Uw U
B #5 Dw2 D2 B2 Fw' Lw2 Uw' D' Rw2 Bw2 U Lw2 Dw Rw2 Uw R' F' Lw B' Dw' Fw2 B2 D2 R2 Dw Bw' B F U Fw R2 L' Bw' Dw' L2 Lw Fw2 L' Fw' Dw' Rw' Uw Bw' Rw' Lw F' B Fw Lw Bw2 Dw2 B' R2 Fw2 Dw2 Fw2 D2 L F2 L2 U'
B Ex#1 D2 Bw2 L2 B' Dw2 Fw2 B' U' F' Bw U B2 Rw' U Bw' D' Uw2 F2 Uw' R Uw2 Fw2 Uw B' L' Rw F' Uw B F2 Uw' Bw B D2 R' L2 B' D2 Bw2 R Dw2 F Rw2 D' Uw' B2 R Dw' B' Uw B2 R Bw Uw D2 L2 Bw2 U D2 Bw2
B Ex#2 Lw2 D2 L' Rw' Fw2 F2 B' Bw R' Bw Lw Bw' Rw' Lw2 D U' L2 Rw Dw2 L2 Fw2 U Bw2 L2 F' Fw2 Lw2 R D2 F2 U D Uw2 Bw F2 R' L' B Fw2 D' L2 Dw' B2 Dw Lw R Rw2 B2 F' L' Rw U' Bw D2 Fw' Rw2 D' R' B Lw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' 3Uw' U Bw' Fw2 D2 Lw Dw' 3Fw' Dw2 Uw2 Bw D 3Uw2 Fw2 3Uw Fw Uw B R' D Bw B' Fw F U2 Lw' B' Lw' R' Rw' B2 D2 Fw' 3Uw2 U' 3Fw B' Bw' U2 R L Uw' 3Uw' R2 U' 3Fw2 3Rw D' U' F 3Fw2 3Rw U2 Dw2 B2 F' Rw2 3Fw' 3Uw' D2 Uw 3Fw 3Uw2 B2 Rw2 F2 R' Uw' B 3Fw U2 F2 B' Uw' Fw2 Uw' L F2 L'
A #2 U2 3Rw D' Bw2 D' F' 3Fw2 Lw' 3Fw' Lw2 R2 D' F D2 3Fw' B2 3Rw' Uw2 F' Fw Uw2 B' 3Uw' F 3Fw' Fw B' 3Uw' Fw' D Rw2 D2 Dw2 Fw Uw2 3Rw 3Uw Fw L2 F 3Uw' B2 D2 R Dw Bw' Rw2 Fw2 F2 Uw B' Rw 3Fw2 U Fw' 3Uw F' 3Uw Rw' 3Uw Rw R2 U Bw2 D 3Rw' D' Dw' Uw' F Dw' 3Fw2 L' Bw 3Fw Dw' Rw2 3Fw B Fw'
A #3 Lw Rw F2 Bw' 3Uw2 R' B2 Uw2 U2 3Fw2 3Uw' U L2 Bw2 3Uw' U2 Rw F Fw2 Dw 3Uw U' Rw' 3Uw' U Lw2 Dw L Lw F' B2 L' Fw Rw' 3Fw' Bw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 Rw2 Lw F U2 Bw2 3Fw Rw Bw' Uw' U L' Rw' R' Bw R2 Lw' Dw B Lw' R2 B2 3Fw F' Rw2 Uw U' L2 U' D' L2 Fw2 R F Bw 3Rw' D B' R2 D Lw Rw L
A Ex#1 Rw2 D 3Uw Lw D2 Rw2 U2 L2 B' D2 3Fw2 Fw' R Uw Bw2 Fw' Uw2 3Fw2 Fw U Rw L2 F2 U2 Uw B' L R 3Uw2 U' Uw' Lw' Dw2 Rw' F' R' 3Uw2 3Rw' U 3Rw2 Bw2 U2 L U' R2 3Uw2 U Dw' 3Rw' Uw' D2 Lw2 3Rw 3Fw' F' Dw2 Rw' 3Uw Bw2 Lw' 3Fw Rw' 3Uw' U Fw' Dw2 U 3Fw2 U Rw Bw' B Fw' R Lw' U Uw' Dw2 L' Bw2
A Ex#2 R2 U2 3Uw' Fw2 Lw2 U R2 3Uw D2 Lw' 3Fw Lw2 F Rw U2 Lw' Bw U L2 D2 U' F2 Uw' Fw' Uw2 D' U' Rw Bw U Lw Uw' Dw' 3Fw U' Dw Uw2 3Rw B' Bw L' B2 D2 3Rw' B U2 3Rw2 R' Fw' Dw2 D Bw' 3Fw Fw2 Uw Rw D2 3Uw' U L' Dw D2 R' D2 Fw D Lw2 Bw B 3Rw' Rw' 3Fw2 Lw R2 Rw' L Bw' Rw 3Rw Dw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw2 R2 B2 3Rw L B 3Uw Lw' Bw L2 3Rw 3Bw' F' 3Dw' Rw' D Uw2 R' F 3Uw U' Fw' 3Fw2 L' Rw Bw2 U D' Bw R2 Lw' 3Bw' Fw Lw2 3Dw' Bw' L Dw2 3Dw' L' 3Dw' Fw2 Bw2 L' R 3Fw B' U' 3Fw' Uw' B2 Dw 3Uw2 F2 R2 U' R Dw 3Fw' D2 3Lw2 F2 Lw D' 3Uw2 3Bw2 B2 U2 Rw2 B2 F 3Rw2 Rw2 3Lw' Lw' Uw2 R2 Dw' Uw2 D Rw2 Dw 3Fw 3Uw2 Uw Rw' 3Uw2 Dw' D 3Fw' Fw2 Bw R' D U' Lw R2 Fw2 Uw2 3Fw2
A #2 3Fw2 Fw' F' 3Dw 3Lw D2 Dw 3Rw' 3Fw2 Lw2 F2 U 3Rw2 B' 3Lw Bw' B' F Rw R2 F' 3Uw' 3Dw2 L2 B Uw' 3Lw Dw' 3Uw' 3Bw' Rw 3Bw' Rw U' L' 3Fw2 3Rw' Rw2 3Lw2 Bw2 Fw2 R 3Rw' L2 3Dw' Rw F' Dw2 Bw2 3Bw 3Lw2 Rw2 B2 F2 Lw' L2 R 3Rw' B2 Bw2 3Fw 3Dw2 3Fw Bw' B' Fw' D' Bw Dw' D2 3Rw' D' 3Lw R' Uw' 3Lw B' Fw 3Rw' D 3Bw2 Rw' Bw2 3Uw' R2 3Fw Rw' U' 3Lw 3Bw' Lw' 3Fw' R2 Dw' F Bw2 3Uw' Rw' Bw' 3Fw
A #3 B2 3Fw2 3Uw2 Bw L' 3Fw2 Lw' 3Lw Bw' U 3Uw2 Fw Rw L' B2 Uw B2 Bw2 3Lw Bw' U2 3Rw' Rw' 3Fw' Rw' B Bw L' Uw L' Bw2 Rw' R2 3Fw' 3Lw Bw2 3Bw' 3Fw2 R' Dw' R' Lw Dw' 3Dw2 B' 3Fw 3Rw Rw 3Fw2 Lw' 3Dw2 Fw' Lw2 3Lw Rw2 D Rw' L 3Fw 3Uw 3Dw2 Fw U' 3Bw 3Dw U R' Dw' 3Fw2 U' L2 R' Rw2 B Rw' B2 L2 Lw' Rw 3Bw2 Rw F' Lw' 3Dw L' 3Fw2 Fw 3Uw2 3Rw2 Rw' B' 3Fw 3Bw 3Uw2 Dw2 3Lw' U' 3Lw' Fw2 Uw'
A Ex#1 Fw2 L2 Bw 3Lw Uw Dw2 Fw2 Bw' R' 3Rw' Rw2 3Bw2 U L' Dw2 U' L' 3Rw2 U' D 3Bw2 3Dw2 B' Bw' 3Fw Fw' 3Rw' F2 3Dw2 3Fw' F Lw2 3Fw Lw2 F' R 3Fw2 B' Lw 3Dw 3Rw L2 3Dw' 3Uw' Uw L' 3Dw2 F' 3Dw2 R2 Rw' 3Dw 3Bw D' 3Uw' Lw' Fw 3Uw D2 U2 Bw' Fw2 R L' U' 3Uw' R' F U2 L2 Lw Fw' 3Dw U' Dw2 3Fw Dw D Bw' Rw2 R' B Uw2 D' 3Uw' Dw' L Rw2 3Lw U2 Lw F2 L Uw' Lw' F2 3Lw L2 3Uw Lw'
A Ex#2 3Bw' Fw' Dw 3Rw 3Lw2 Bw U2 3Bw2 3Rw' Rw2 Bw' U B2 Bw' Fw Dw2 R' D' Bw' F2 B2 3Lw' 3Uw' 3Lw Rw2 Fw' 3Bw' D 3Rw 3Fw 3Dw2 3Bw L 3Bw2 B Rw' F2 Bw2 Dw' 3Fw2 Fw' Uw 3Lw' Fw' Dw2 3Dw' 3Uw2 F' 3Uw2 3Lw Lw2 3Bw2 Fw' F' 3Lw2 F' 3Fw2 3Rw' Rw B Fw2 3Bw Lw2 Dw B2 3Dw' 3Rw R2 D' Fw' 3Fw2 Rw2 R' Uw2 L' 3Fw Bw' B' L 3Dw' Bw Fw2 Lw2 3Lw L' 3Rw2 Bw' Uw 3Dw2 D Bw 3Uw' B 3Lw2 Lw2 Fw Bw' 3Fw Rw Bw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 L2 U2 L2 D2 U2 B U2 B L D' B' F' L' F U F2 R F' Rw Uw'
A #2 L2 F2 D2 L2 B L2 F L2 U2 L2 R2 D L U' B L' U' R2 D2 F U Rw'
A #3 U F2 R2 D2 U' R2 U R B' F2 D' F2 L D2 F2 L B2 F' U' Fw
A Ex#1 D2 F2 U2 R' F2 U2 L2 B2 U2 R' U L' D F2 U' F' D F L U2 Rw2 Uw
A Ex#2 L2 R2 F' U2 L2 B2 R2 F R D L' D2 L' D' B' F' D L2 D Fw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F U' L2 U D B L2 U L F R D2 R F2 L' D2 R D2
A #2 B2 F2 U2 B2 R U2 R F2 L R2 D2 U L B' F' L2 D2 L' B
A #3 D F2 U B2 D2 F2 U' F2 U2 B' U2 B' U2 L2 R D2 F D' B' R
A #4 L U D' B' D R B R U F L2 B2 U2 F2 B2 U2 L2 U2 L'
A #5 D' L2 B U2 D' F2 R' D' R2 U F2 L' F2 U2 L2 D2 L D2
A Ex#1 U2 R2 U2 L2 F D2 F L2 R2 B F' L' D' R U2 L2 R2 F' L2 F2
A Ex#2 U' F' L D F' B R2 L D' B L2 U F2 L2 U' D' L2 B2 U F2
B #1 F2 L2 F2 U' F2 U' B2 R2 B2 D R' U2 F' R U F2 D2 B2 F
B #2 F2 R' B2 L U2 B2 L2 F2 L2 R2 U' F L2 B F L F D L' R'
B #3 L2 U2 L2 B' R2 F' R2 B' L2 U2 F' L B' D L R' F2 D2 U B' U
B #4 U2 D F D2 B' R' U B D R2 F2 U2 L D2 L B2 R2 F2 D2 F2
B #5 B D R2 D L F' B' U2 B' L' D' F2 R2 U2 F2 D' R2 F2 L2 B2
B Ex#1 B2 U2 L2 F2 U2 F2 R2 B2 U2 L B2 D' R F L D' F' U' L'
B Ex#2 D2 B' L D F U2 R' U' D' R B U2 F D2 F' L2 B U2 F2 D2
C #1 L2 D' U' F2 R2 F2 U L2 D2 F2 L R' D B F R U' R2 D' R'
C #2 B' R2 F' R2 B' U2 R2 F2 R2 B' R F D' U F2 D B F2 L'
C #3 B' U2 F' U2 F' D2 L2 B' F2 R2 D2 L F' L B' U' B D L F
C #4 F2 D2 B2 R' B2 R' F2 R U2 R2 B2 F' U' B' R F2 U' B2 R' B2 D2
C #5 F2 L' D2 U2 L' R2 U2 R2 D2 R' B2 U B' D' R U2 B' L2 R2 B2 R
C Ex#1 F2 L2 D' L' D2 F R F' R' L2 B2 L2 F' U2 B L2 B' L2
C Ex#2 D2 L2 U' R2 F2 D F2 L2 U R' U' F U' B2 D' B' R2 F2 U
D #1 R2 U R2 B2 D' B2 U' B2 L2 D2 B2 L B F2 U B U R D2 U2
D #2 R2 L2 U' R' D2 F' L' U2 D L' F' R2 F R2 D2 R2 D2 F2 R2 B
D #3 F' L2 B' F2 R2 D2 B L2 D2 R2 D' B' R' U B2 U' B2 L2 B2 F
D #4 F' L2 D2 U2 B2 U2 B D2 B' L D U R' B F' L2 F R U F
D #5 U' F2 R2 D F' L' B' U2 D' B' L2 B R2 U2 B' R2 F' L2 F'
D Ex#1 R2 D2 L2 B D2 L2 B' U2 R2 B' R2 D' L' D B' U' L2 D' R' U2
D Ex#2 F D2 L2 F U2 F' R2 D' L R B' R2 B2 U' F' L B2 U'
E #1 B2 D2 F2 L2 F2 R' B2 U2 B2 R F U' F' L2 R' F2 U2 B' D F
E #2 U2 R U2 R' F2 D F L' D' F' L2 D2 R' B2 L' D2 B2 R2
E #3 R2 F' U2 F2 D2 B2 U2 B' R2 B R2 D B D2 R B D2 F' U R
E #4 D2 F2 L' R2 B2 F2 U2 R B2 L' U2 F L' B' D2 U F' L2 D L
E #5 D2 B U2 B L2 R2 B L' F' D' L' B2 F' U L' D2 U B
E Ex#1 L2 F2 U2 L2 U' R2 D' F2 U' F2 L B F2 U F' R' F' L D' L'
E Ex#2 U2 R2 B2 U2 L2 U2 R' F U' R' D' B' D' L' F' D2 B2 R2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L' B2 L F2 L' B2 R2 U2 R2 D2 B' F' D R' D' B2 R' U B2
A #2 U2 R' D2 R' B2 D2 B2 U2 L B2 R2 F U' F' D2 F R' D' B' D
A #3 B' L D B L D L' F2 L2 D B L2 B' U2 R2 F2 L2 U2 F R2
A #4 F2 L2 R2 D' L2 R2 D' F2 R2 U F' R B L' F R' D' U R U2
A #5 R2 D2 F L2 R2 D2 F2 R2 B2 D F' R' B' F' R' U B' U2 L' B
A Ex#1 U R2 B2 R U2 D F L U' D' R' B2 U2 L D2 F2 L' F2 L' D2
A Ex#2 B2 L2 U' B2 L2 U' L2 F2 D L F U F2 L' B F L U' F R
B #1 D L2 D2 U' F2 L2 U F2 L2 U L2 F R' U' B' F' R' F' R' U2 L2
B #2 U' F' L D2 L' B' D R F D' R2 L2 F2 R2 B2 D F2 R2 U B2
B #3 L2 D2 B2 U F2 R2 D2 L B' L' R' U2 B' L2 D2 U2 L' D
B #4 F B2 L' F2 B' U' F U' L' B2 D2 B' U2 L2 F D2 L2 B U2
B #5 B2 R2 D R2 F2 U' F2 U F U' L R B' F2 L2 D2 L R F
B Ex#1 L F2 R2 U2 R D2 U2 F2 L' U2 R' D R2 D' B L D' B' D2 U
B Ex#2 U L2 B' R2 D2 R D R' L' U' B U2 R2 D R2 U' L2 U' F2 U'
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #4 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #5 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' R U B R' L B U B' R' U u' l r' b'
A #2 R U' B' L U' L' R' L' R L' U' u' r
A #3 R' L U' L R' B' R L R' U' R u r' b
A #4 B' U R L' U L' B U B' R U' u l r' b'
A #5 U' B' U' L' U' R B' U' L R L l' r' b
A Ex#1 B R' B' U B' R U R L' U R u l'
A Ex#2 R' L B U R L' U' B' R' B' U' r b'
B #1 B' L' U L' U B U' B L' B R u l r b
B #2 R' L U R L U L' B' R' L U' l' r
B #3 L U' L' B L' U' B' R' L R B u r b'
B #4 U B U' B L' R U' B L' B U' u
B #5 B' L' U' L' R' L' U B R' B' R' u l r b'
B Ex#1 B L' U' R L B' R U' R' U B' l' r' b'
B Ex#2 R L' U L' U B R L' B' R L' l r b
C #1 L' B R L' R' U L U' L' U L' r' b
C #2 B U L B L R' L' U' B U R u' l
C #3 L' R' U' R' B' R L R' L B' R u l r b'
C #4 R' L' R' L U' R' U' L' U' L' U l' r' b
C #5 U' R B L' U R U' B' U B U u' b
C Ex#1 R L' B R B' R L' U' B' R L' u l' r b
C Ex#2 U' L' U' R L U R L' U B L u l
D #1 B' U' R' B' U B' L B' U B' R' l' r
D #2 R' U B' R L' U' L U' B' R' L' l r'
D #3 R' B L U L' R' B R B U L' l' b
D #4 U L' R L' R U' B' R B' R U r' b
D #5 B' U B' R' B' U R' B' L' U L u l' r' b'
D Ex#1 B L R' B' L B' U' B' U' L R' u r' b'
D Ex#2 L U R' L R B' U L U' R' L l' r b
E #1 U R U' R' B' U B' R' U B L' r b'
E #2 B U L' U' B U R' L' R' L' U l' r' b
E #3 B' U' B R B' L B L R B' R u r b
E #4 B' U R' L B R L B U R' L r b'
E #5 B R U B R L U' L' B' U B' l' r b
E Ex#1 L' B' U' B L' U R' L R' U R u' l'
E Ex#2 U B' L U' L' B' L B R' U' B u' l' b'
F #1 B U L' B' R' L R' L' R L U' u l r b'
F #2 L U' R' B U' L B' R B R' L r' b
F #3 R' B R' U' B R L U L R L' l b'
F #4 R B L U L' B' U L R' B' R' u l r' b
F #5 B L B R' U R L B R' B U' u l' r'
F Ex#1 U' R' U B' L B' L' B' R B L l' b
F Ex#2 R B' R' U R' B R' B U B U' u'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B R U' L' R' U B R' L B' r'
A #2 B' L' R' L' U B L U' B' R' B u' l' r'
A #3 R' U' R L U B R' B L' B' U' u' r' b
A #4 U R L' B' L U' L U L' R' B' u' l b
A #5 B' U' L' B' L B' L' B' U R U' u' b
A Ex#1 B U L U' B U' L U R' B U' u' l' r
A Ex#2 B' U' B' R U' R U R' B' R L u l b'
B #1 B L B' L' U' L U R L' B' L' r' b'
B #2 B R L' B' R' L' R' B' L U R u l' r' b'
B #3 U' B R U R B R U R B L' u'
B #4 R U B R' B' R U L U R' L' u' l r'
B #5 R' L' U R' L R U L' B' R' B' u l' r
B Ex#1 R' U' R' U' L R' U' B R' U B' u l' b
B Ex#2 B' U B U B' L' B L B L' R l b
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L U R' L U' R' B' L R L'
A #2 B L R U L' R' B L R B' U'
A #3 L U B R U L' B' R' U' L' B
A #4 B R L' B R' L' B R U L B
A #5 R B R B L' U R' L R B' R'
A Ex#1 L B R L' R U R U' R L U'
A Ex#2 R L R' B U L B' L B' R B'
B #1 B L R L U L' U' R L' U' B'
B #2 U L B' L R U' R L U L U
B #3 B L R L' R U' B U' B R U
B #4 R B R' U R' L' B' R' B R L'
B #5 L U L R' B' L' U L R' L' R
B Ex#1 B L B U' R U B U R' B' U'
B Ex#2 B L R B L' U L B L' R U'
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (4,4) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (5,-2) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (2,0)
A #2 (4,0) / (5,-4) / (-3,3) / (4,-5) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (-2,0) / (6,-4) / (5,-2) / (-5,0) / (3,0)
A #3 (-5,0) / (3,3) / (-4,5) / (-2,-2) / (5,-1) / (3,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,-1) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (6,-1)
A #4 (-2,0) / (5,2) / (6,-3) / (3,0) / (-2,-2) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3)
A #5 (1,0) / (2,5) / (-5,1) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (2,-5) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (6,0)
A Ex#1 (1,3) / (2,5) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-5)
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (6,3) / (2,5) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (0,-4)
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F2 R2 U2 B D2 F D2 F' D L U2 F2 U2 R F D F2 D2 F' Rw Uw' D F2 L2 F2 U' L2 R2 U2 F2 R' U' L' U' B' D' B2 U' R F' U Fw Uw D' B2 R2 D R2 D' B2 F2 D2 F2 L2 B L2 R' F' R2 F U L' F' L' Uw2 U2 R2 F2 R2 F' R2 B' U2 F' R2 B2 R B2 L B2 D L B' F' D' B2 Rw' D2 L2 D' L2 D F2 L2 R2 U R2 F L U2 F2 L' B' R2 D2 L2 F U' Fw' F2 L' R' D2 B2 L D2 U2 R' U2 F' D2 R' F' U' R2 F2 U2 F2 Rw Uw' L2 U B2 D' L2 D' B2 D' B2 U2 F2 L' B' L R' B2 D F R2 B' F2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 U2 F2 R2 F2 D L2 F2 D U L B L2 F2 L D U' F' L D' Fw L2 B L2 U2 R2 U2 F D B F D2 B L' R2 F D2 Fw Uw' L2 U2 F2 D' L2 U' L2 B2 L2 U2 B' D2 U2 L' U B' D U' B2 L2 R' Fw' Uw' L2 D2 F2 L2 U' B2 U' F2 D F2 R2 B D' B2 F' R F2 D B L F Rw2 Uw' B2 U2 L2 B2 R2 F' L2 F L2 F2 L2 D' L U' R2 D' R' B2 U F U Fw U L2 F2 R2 D2 L2 D R2 B2 U' L' R2 U B2 D2 B' L' U2 L2 R Fw' Uw' F2 R2 B' L2 U2 R2 B' L2 U2 L F2 D2 L B' D' L U2 R F' R' Fw D2 R2 U' B2 D2 L2 U L2 D' B2 L' B R' F' U F L2 B L2 U Fw' Uw2 B2 L2 D2 L2 D' F2 U F2 R2 B2 R2 F R B D L2 F2 U F U' F' Rw' Uw L D2 R' D2 U2 L D2 R' U' B L F U2 B2 F D2 B L' Uw2 F2 L2 B2 F2 U2 R2 D F2 R2 D L' B2 L F L2 B2 U2 L2 U' Fw' Uw' U R2 B2 D2 U L2 B2 U F' D2 B U' B D' B2 L R' F' R' Uw' D L2 B2 D2 R2 D R2 U F2 R2 B2 R' U2 B D U' L' F D B2 U' Rw2 D2 L2 U2 R F2 U2 L U2 B2 F2 U' B' D' B2 D' R' D B U L B' Rw2 Uw' D U F2 U' F2 R2 U F2 L2 F2 R2 F' R' B' U' B R' B2 F' Uw F2 D F2 D2 L2 F2 U R2 D R2 F2 R' U' B' D B' F' D' R' U2 B Rw' Uw2 B' U2 F' L2 F2 U2 L2 F L2 B2 F' L D R' F D' R2 B2 R F2 D2 Fw' Uw D' B2 D B2 D' B2 U' B2 U L2 U' B' L' B' D2 L D' L2 R D U Rw' L2 D B2 L2 B2 L2 U F2 L2 D B' D2 L U' L D' L' B R' F U2 Fw F2 U B2 U' L2 U F2 U2 L2 U B' D L2 F' L2 R2 D2 R' F2 D Rw2 Uw' F2 L2 D' L2 D2 U L2 U' R2 F U' B L2 U' L' U' B2 U L2 U Rw' D' R2 U L2 F2 D2 U2 L2 B2 L U F' U2 F' D2 L R2 D' U Rw2 Uw' F2 U' L2 B2 D B2 U' L2 D L2 D2 B' L' F' R2 D2 R' B D' R2 D2 Rw2
Aldair Alex Chalco Tacca    Peru
Aldair Alex Chalco Tacca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 13.84   16.21   13.84 16.73 18.08 14.67 17.23
First round 23 17.01   17.51   18.93 17.34 17.50 17.69 17.01
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 6.93   7.42   7.00 8.29 6.97 8.42 6.93
First round 15 5.16   6.97   9.37 8.42 5.16 6.68 5.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:24.68     DNF 1:24.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 34.09   DNF   34.09 DNF DNS DNS DNS
Carlos Joaquín Rivera Tupac    Peru
Carlos Joaquín Rivera Tupac
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.82   11.67   15.85 11.29 11.22 12.51 10.82
Second round 7 10.03   12.58   13.86 13.09 10.03 10.79 14.38
First round 12 12.83   13.30   12.83 13.38 13.41 16.68 13.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.61   5.40   4.90 DNF 4.61 6.20 5.11
Second round 2 2.92   3.38   4.05 3.41 3.73 2.99 2.92
First round 1 3.22   3.65   3.22 3.47 3.74 3.73 4.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 49.54   54.04   51.40 49.54 59.33 58.54 52.19
Combined First round 7 50.22   52.03   50.22 51.34 53.78 52.22 52.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 26.84   29.90   29.39 26.84 30.76 42.63 29.55
Combined First round 11 25.60   31.60   1:06.58 27.29 29.34 38.17 25.60
Megaminx Final 4 1:03.53   1:14.56   1:14.93 1:14.30 1:03.53 1:17.35 1:14.45
Combined First round 4 1:07.38   1:15.58   1:07.38 1:09.56 1:29.11 1:15.41 1:21.76
Skewb Final 3 7.66   9.72   7.66 15.81 7.89 8.25 13.03
Cesar Rodriguez Regente    Peru
Cesar Rodriguez Regente
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 32.30   34.12   33.97 34.28 34.50 34.10 32.30
Cristhian Huamani Sarayasi    Peru
Cristhian Huamani Sarayasi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 16.57   23.74   27.00 24.78 16.57 23.27 23.18
Cristhian Jhoel Mamani Mamani    Peru
Cristhian Jhoel Mamani Mamani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 28.70   33.09   36.15 31.84 40.98 28.70 31.28
Cristian Esnayder Taipe Ccolque    Peru
Cristian Esnayder Taipe Ccolque
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.45   12.82   12.84 11.74 13.89 10.45 15.97
Second round 8 10.85   13.10   15.81 14.60 10.85 13.15 11.55
First round 8 9.56   12.30   13.51 14.65 12.09 9.56 11.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.11   5.35   6.51 4.11 5.23 5.50 5.31
Second round 4 4.40   5.18   4.40 5.19 5.03 5.31 5.80
First round 7 4.45   5.00   5.82 4.45 4.80 4.97 5.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 49.91   54.66   55.26 50.97 57.74 49.91 1:04.70
Combined First round 9 47.55   56.51   1:14.44 1:03.64 57.80 48.10 47.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 19.55   25.46   29.22 33.56 24.34 22.81 19.55
Combined First round 5 19.79   23.23   19.79 26.69 24.17 23.86 21.67
Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban    Peru
Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.31   13.48   12.40 15.18 11.31 13.79 14.26
Second round 9 11.35   13.34   11.35 14.65 12.59 12.79 19.13
First round 10 12.46   13.24   13.09 12.72 12.46 16.03 13.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 39.92   46.55   58.31 47.21 46.30 39.92 46.14
Combined First round 5 44.59   46.15   48.67 45.79 47.11 45.56 44.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:14.87   1:21.41   1:21.01 1:19.78 1:32.04 1:14.87 1:23.45
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:45.98   2:53.78   3:03.66 2:45.98 2:51.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 8 21.48   26.10   25.60 25.34 21.48 31.56 27.35
Daniel Quiñones Olgado    Peru
Daniel Quiñones Olgado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 12.54   14.45   15.96 15.67 12.54 13.71 13.96
First round 5 11.64   11.84   16.11 11.77 11.90 11.64 11.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.71   5.12   4.72 3.71 5.01 8.47 5.63
Second round 7 3.88   5.48   3.88 5.38 6.24 DNF 4.82
First round 6 4.55   4.99   4.55 4.64 5.17 6.05 5.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 36.87   40.96   40.15 36.87 47.17 45.70 37.03
Combined First round 4 36.38   44.74   43.05 36.38 47.16 44.34 46.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:27.92   1:32.56   1:37.36 1:35.89 1:27.92 1:33.08 1:28.71
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 3:11.02   3:13.54   3:17.16 3:11.02 3:12.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 19.32   24.52   24.92 23.92 26.49 24.72 19.32
Combined First round 4 18.34   22.84   18.34 24.09 23.49 20.93 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:59.40     1:59.40 1:59.51
Pyraminx Final 9 7.36   9.22   8.33 9.16 10.16 DNF 7.36
First round 7 6.46   8.36   7.18 9.26 13.18 6.46 8.65
Square-1 Combined Final 3 47.05     DNF 47.05
Deybi Josue Cuno Minas    Peru
Deybi Josue Cuno Minas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 22.64   27.89   27.21 31.93 22.64 27.00 29.46
Diego Checcasaca    Peru
Diego Checcasaca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 17.73   20.87   23.72 58.22 18.44 17.73 20.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 34.23   38.59   1:10.20 36.50 43.35 35.92 34.23
Diego Huayllani    Peru
Diego Huayllani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 1:18.27   1:29.34   1:30.35 1:18.27 1:26.40 1:31.52 1:31.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 14.41   25.97   32.04 23.88 21.99 14.41 DNF
Dilan Lautaro Almora Berlanga    Peru
Dilan Lautaro Almora Berlanga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 17.98   25.76   26.04 27.76 23.49 17.98 31.61
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 4.65   6.71   6.65 7.08 6.40 4.65 8.06
First round 13 5.34   6.58   7.12 6.47 5.34 7.13 6.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 47.53     47.53 56.34
Pyraminx Final 7 6.23   8.13   8.14 12.87 8.62 6.23 7.64
First round 8 7.66   8.87   19.00 8.60 10.34 7.67 7.66
Edson Bryan Béjar Román    Peru
Edson Bryan Béjar Román
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.19   10.12   10.60 9.99 9.77 8.19 10.67
Second round 1 8.39   9.41   8.46 10.07 9.71 8.39 11.05
First round 2 8.55   10.35   9.95 10.05 11.98 11.04 8.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 27.87   32.67   41.49 33.98 31.14 32.88 27.87
Combined First round 2 31.69   35.23   33.44 36.35 31.69 35.91 37.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:03.80   1:10.71   1:12.31 1:07.22 1:17.96 1:12.59 1:03.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 16.27   17.21   16.27 17.20 17.85 16.59 18.32
Combined First round 1 13.48   16.47   17.40 16.63 15.39 18.94 13.48
Megaminx Final 2 38.16   45.94   38.16 49.40 41.84 49.10 46.89
Combined First round 2 40.58   43.91   45.27 40.58 43.36 43.13 45.25
Edward Daniel Hancco Huayllani    Peru
Edward Daniel Hancco Huayllani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 16.91   20.12   19.69 16.91 18.49 23.35 22.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 5.96   6.75   6.55 6.27 7.44 7.65 5.96
Second round 6 4.98   5.47   4.98 5.07 5.75 6.31 5.58
First round 9 4.42   5.25   4.42 5.32 5.71 5.45 4.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 1:16.47     1:16.47 1:24.06
Pyraminx Final 10 9.18   10.84   12.00 12.60 11.03 9.18 9.49
First round 11 7.15   10.30   14.01 11.52 7.15 10.85 8.53
Skewb Final 2 6.05   8.99   9.91 11.73 6.67 10.40 6.05
Fernando Ernesto Dios Cornejo    Peru
Fernando Ernesto Dios Cornejo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 17.54   22.17   20.94 17.54 20.66 26.59 24.92
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 5.15   6.73   5.15 8.93 16.88 5.31 5.96
First round 19 4.81   8.26   9.97 8.20 4.81 6.60 12.90
Pyraminx First round 17 9.39   12.76   16.21 9.77 12.31 9.39 18.45
Skewb Final 6 10.26   10.99   10.36 10.89 11.73 16.39 10.26
Gianfranco Huanqui    Peru
Gianfranco Huanqui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 13.11   17.02   24.25 13.11 14.20 14.81 22.06
First round 16 13.16   15.94   21.36 13.50 15.00 13.16 19.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 21.89   DNF   22.71 21.89 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF
Harold Huacallo    Peru
Harold Huacallo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 30.71   DNF   DNF DNF 32.23 30.71 33.35
Helar Gomez Chalco    Peru
Helar Gomez Chalco
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 12.88   14.05   13.26 14.10 17.01 12.88 14.78
Second round 12 13.33   14.20   14.38 14.57 14.08 13.33 14.13
First round 14 13.01   15.25   13.77 16.51 13.01 17.10 15.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.37   6.45   3.37 9.21 4.68 5.45 13.53
Second round 5 3.54   5.47   10.55 6.12 4.48 5.81 3.54
First round 4 3.93   4.74   5.14 6.08 4.95 3.93 4.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:43.75   DNF   2:43.75 DNF DNF
Ismael Béjar Román    Peru
Ismael Béjar Román
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 18.48   20.58   20.19 18.48 22.41 20.27 21.27
Jack Williams Vargas Chávez    Peru
Jack Williams Vargas Chávez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 16.19   18.82   17.93 18.98 16.19 20.10 19.54
First round 24 15.40   17.70   16.79 22.58 15.40 17.10 19.21
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 4.21   6.17   4.21 6.53 7.87 4.64 7.33
First round 10 4.98   5.52   5.63 5.78 4.98 5.16 6.42
Jael Riggenbach    Peru
Jael Riggenbach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.60   12.46   13.56 11.43 9.60 12.69 13.26
Second round 4 9.90   11.16   10.10 11.43 11.94 9.90 15.28
First round 7 11.01   12.26   11.72 13.22 11.84 13.83 11.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 39.08   44.42   46.07 39.08 48.10
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 5/7 36:09     5/7 36:09
Jairo Manuel Herencia Quispe    Peru
Jairo Manuel Herencia Quispe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 14.49   17.82   14.49 18.86 18.27 16.33 25.08
Pyraminx First round 21 14.09   18.77   21.35 22.27 14.09 16.23 18.73
Jenrry Valdez Aquima    Peru
Jenrry Valdez Aquima
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.70   11.74   11.74 11.63 10.70 13.14 11.86
Second round 5 9.31   11.59   9.31 11.87 10.71 12.20 12.54
First round 3 9.92   11.19   11.39 9.92 15.94 11.49 10.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.43   7.17   18.50 6.41 7.70 4.43 7.41
Second round 10 4.41   5.77   4.41 4.92 13.90 5.57 6.83
First round 12 4.70   5.56   5.05 4.90 4.70 6.93 6.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 41.77   49.84   48.31 41.77 57.23 43.97 1:23.97
Combined First round 6 47.49   51.15   57.39 48.47 47.58 1:44.49 47.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 21.44   22.95   23.83 21.92 26.01 21.44 23.10
Combined First round 9 18.37   27.38   18.37 54.01 28.22 27.60 26.31
Pyraminx First round 15 8.92   12.08   8.92 15.85 9.32 20.59 11.07
Joaquin van Druten    Peru
Joaquin van Druten
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 19.03   DNF   31.31 33.19 DNF DNF 19.03
Jordi Cusi Ayala    Peru
Jordi Cusi Ayala
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 18.11   19.85   26.36 20.56 20.86 18.11 18.14
Jorge Escobedo Zeballos    Peru
Jorge Escobedo Zeballos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 38.15   41.96   39.21 38.15 42.00 1:05.08 44.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 8.58   12.10   15.04 8.58 11.03 10.22 19.69
Pyraminx First round 22 9.98   23.66   23.57 26.91 9.98 23.52 23.90
Jorge Taipe    Peru
Jorge Taipe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 30.41   34.93   35.59 30.41 41.13 38.19 31.00
Jose Alfredo Gonzales Mamani    Peru
Jose Alfredo Gonzales Mamani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 15.69   17.60   18.23 17.63 16.93 21.26 15.69
First round 20 13.73   17.02   15.75 13.73 19.08 17.18 18.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 55.50   1:02.79   55.50 1:03.34 1:12.65 1:04.24 1:00.80
Combined First round 11 58.87   1:05.17   1:03.55 58.87 1:09.79 1:04.11 1:07.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 31.78   35.97   38.53 32.78 31.78 36.59 44.15
Combined First round 12 27.05   33.36   36.71 27.05 30.79 40.99 32.59
Pyraminx Final 5 4.81   6.79   8.27 7.17 5.28 4.81 7.92
First round 1 3.96   5.23   3.96 4.86 4.51 6.33 7.80
Jose Armando Vargas Riquelme    Peru
Jose Armando Vargas Riquelme
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 13.23   19.09   21.90 24.25 21.43 13.95 13.23
José Luis Tarapacá Toribio    Peru
José Luis Tarapacá Toribio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:58.06     1:58.06 2:04.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 4:03.56     4:03.56
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 5:42.37     5:42.37
José Manuel Cutipa    Peru
José Manuel Cutipa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.72   5.17   3.72 5.38 5.67 5.96 4.46
Second round 9 4.19   5.74   4.19 5.37 5.95 5.89 6.08
First round 8 4.50   5.05   6.39 5.09 5.40 4.50 4.67
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 55.56   1:01.31   55.56 1:01.76 1:00.95 1:01.21 1:02.43
Combined First round 8 52.61   55.40   1:08.69 52.61 53.05 54.63 58.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:53.68     2:01.01 1:53.68
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:30.50   3:48.07   3:54.35 3:30.50 3:59.36
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 5:34.01     5:34.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 21.47   38.55   43.95 54.76 21.47 34.82 36.88
Pyraminx Final 4 5.62   6.59   7.65 7.05 5.99 6.73 5.62
First round 2 4.18   5.89   6.88 4.18 5.73 5.06 8.19
Skewb Final 1 4.74   6.35   8.24 6.01 4.74 8.59 4.81
Square-1 Combined Final 4 51.02     51.02 55.67
Josue Manuel Herencia Quispe    Peru
Josue Manuel Herencia Quispe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 27.42   30.78   28.00 29.82 27.42 34.53 37.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 10.09   11.58   10.23 10.09 12.59 16.63 11.91
Pyraminx First round 16 8.84   12.40   16.49 8.85 8.84 15.18 13.16
Juan Diego Aron Vargas Delgado    Peru
Juan Diego Aron Vargas Delgado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 21.23   25.47   28.77 26.36 21.23 25.80 24.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 5.14   9.12   9.34 9.23 5.14 12.69 8.79
Pyraminx First round 19 11.48   15.41   21.58 11.89 14.40 19.95 11.48
Skewb Final 9 12.26   DNF   27.39 DNF DNF 12.26 20.91
Juan Gualberto Quispe Leiva    Peru
Juan Gualberto Quispe Leiva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 16.40   18.28   16.40 19.06 21.46 16.89 18.88
First round 18 14.67   16.75   17.44 17.22 14.67 15.60 18.48
Juan Pablo Huanqui    Peru
Juan Pablo Huanqui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.19   8.89   9.00 7.93 7.19 10.00 9.74
Second round 2 8.29   9.45   8.29 12.91 9.68 9.30 9.38
First round 1 7.45   7.87   NR 8.23 7.83 DNF 7.45 7.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 33.77   42.56   44.45 39.76 46.68 33.77 43.47
Combined First round 3 35.50   40.12   40.71 38.50 47.81 35.50 41.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:14.45   1:18.69   1:21.58 1:22.48 1:16.06 1:14.45 1:18.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 16.04   16.90   22.14 17.64 16.24 16.04 16.81
Combined First round 2 16.79   17.78   18.00 19.98 16.79 18.32 17.03
Megaminx Final 1 28.99   32.47   28.99 33.30 36.16 31.22 32.89
Combined First round 1 31.03   33.26   33.80 36.71 31.03 33.20 32.78
Katherine Nikole Béjar Román    Peru
Katherine Nikole Béjar Román
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 14.65   17.78   14.65 17.99 15.02 20.89 20.34
Megaminx Final 5 1:27.91   1:31.94   1:33.22 1:27.91 1:36.64 1:33.02 1:29.59
Combined First round 5 1:24.23   1:28.76   1:32.75 1:24.23 1:30.28 1:31.28 1:24.71
Kevin Gildo Cuno Minas    Peru
Kevin Gildo Cuno Minas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 32.01   56.32   DNF 32.01 1:06.11 1:01.76 41.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 15.48   16.86   28.91 15.66 15.48 17.38 17.54
Kevin Russell Limachi Flores    Peru
Kevin Russell Limachi Flores
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 25.25   39.41   44.02 36.00 38.38 25.25 43.86
Leithian Riggenbach    Peru
Leithian Riggenbach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 16.71   18.52   26.44 19.55 16.71 18.27 17.73
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 5.13   6.33   7.23 6.12 5.73 5.13 7.14
First round 16 6.11   7.20   8.44 6.74 8.04 6.11 6.83
Pyraminx Final 2 4.68   5.87   4.68 6.13 5.63 5.84 8.15
First round 3 4.20   5.98   4.20 5.60 6.68 6.48 5.86
Leonardo André Velásquez Aroquipa    Peru
Leonardo André Velásquez Aroquipa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Final 8 7.13   8.27   9.12 7.13 9.59 8.39 7.29
First round 6 6.51   8.30   14.91 6.64 6.51 6.52 11.73
Skewb Final 7 11.07   12.42   11.59 12.92 11.07 12.76 17.07
Luis Cari Itusaca    Peru
Luis Cari Itusaca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 59.01   1:32.49   1:27.31 1:42.20 1:40.16 59.01 1:30.01
Luis Enrique Vega Choquehuayta    Peru
Luis Enrique Vega Choquehuayta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 56.65     DNF 56.65
Luis Fernando Ramos Chipana    Peru
Luis Fernando Ramos Chipana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 12.48   16.02   15.29 17.66 24.66 12.48 15.11
First round 21 14.15   17.19   17.14 17.79 17.03 14.15 17.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.24   5.58   3.24 5.41 16.32 3.24 8.10
Second round 12 4.40   5.83   6.15 7.43 6.18 5.17 4.40
First round 17 5.40   7.47   7.74 5.40 7.18 9.50 7.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 54.47   1:08.15   54.47 1:04.40 1:08.14 1:11.90 DNF
Combined First round 12 58.44   1:06.31   1:30.10 1:00.84 58.44 1:12.04 1:06.04
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 6:27.93     6:27.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 25.33   28.24   25.33 27.38 28.66 31.56 28.69
Combined First round 7 21.54   25.95   25.36 30.53 27.20 25.29 21.54
Megaminx Combined First round 8 1:35.10   1:46.21   1:54.72 1:40.93 1:35.10 2:05.83 1:42.98
Pyraminx Final 12 8.45   11.60   24.12 8.45 12.03 11.15 11.61
First round 12 6.41   11.19   6.68 12.70 19.72 14.20 6.41
Skewb Final 5 8.43   10.87   8.43 10.07 21.52 12.84 9.70
Marcelo Omar Quispe Cutipa    Peru
Marcelo Omar Quispe Cutipa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.87   15.51   11.87 17.09 19.70 14.22 15.22
Second round 10 12.99   13.67   13.45 13.28 12.99 14.29 15.39
First round 11 11.10   13.26   11.10 12.82 17.22 15.10 11.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.72   3.45   3.02 4.53 2.72 2.79 8.01
Second round 1 1.79   2.92   2.36 3.96 1.79 2.44 5.30
First round 2 2.83   4.11   3.55 5.03 4.47 4.31 2.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 1:13.78     DNF 1:13.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Megaminx Combined First round 11 2:05.58     2:11.00 2:05.58
Pyraminx First round 18 8.93   12.97   10.81 12.49 15.61 8.93 16.30
Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar    Peru
Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.11   10.57   10.75 8.11 10.84 10.79 10.16
Second round 3 8.48   9.89   9.55 9.88 8.48 11.59 10.25
First round 4 9.16   11.36   12.49 12.78 10.88 10.72 9.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.87   4.51   2.87 4.94 3.62 4.96 5.53
Second round 3 1.69   3.87   4.20 3.41 1.69 4.01 5.25
First round 3 3.12   4.22   7.29 3.12 3.16 5.42 4.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 29.16   33.58   29.16 29.92 41.66 34.12 36.70
Combined First round 1 27.04   33.29   34.55 30.42 34.91 35.66 27.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 55.93   58.84   58.98 56.33 1:01.21 55.93 1:13.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:47.37   1:49.98   1:51.32 1:47.37 1:51.25
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:25.86   2:32.92   2:25.86 2:32.91 2:39.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.94   18.64   23.10 16.00 16.82 26.89 14.94
Combined First round 3 12.53   19.11   17.22 21.50 19.73 20.37 12.53
Megaminx Final 3 52.24   56.81   55.88 1:11.72 52.24 57.79 56.77
Combined First round 3 48.27   58.45   1:06.88 59.80 48.27 1:05.74 49.80
Pyraminx Final 1 4.33   5.74   6.83 7.98 4.33 4.61 5.79
First round 4 5.71   6.25   5.71 6.32 6.46 7.45 5.98
Square-1 Combined Final 2 32.53     32.53 DNF
Mylene Margot Cari Itusaca    Peru
Mylene Margot Cari Itusaca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 51.99   1:08.66   54.95 1:34.59 51.99 1:29.95 1:01.08
Natán Riggenbach    Peru
Natán Riggenbach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 15.55   17.91   18.79 19.07 15.55 17.31 17.62
First round 22 17.23   17.45   17.23 17.63 17.32 17.40 22.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:38.45   DNF   DNF 1:38.45 1:54.93
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 5/6 38:12     5/6 38:12
Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla    Peru
Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 11.61   12.74   12.07 12.23 11.61 13.93 15.69
Second round 11 11.99   13.72   16.37 11.99 12.61 15.31 13.23
First round 6 11.62   11.94   15.81 11.72 11.62 11.93 12.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.15   4.44   3.15 6.51 4.64 4.23 4.46
Second round 11 3.66   5.81   8.61 3.66 4.46 4.49 8.47
First round 5 3.41   4.78   6.30 4.72 5.21 4.40 3.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 51.73   53.20   51.73 53.97 54.29 52.08 53.54
Combined First round 10 52.91   58.07   53.46 1:06.58 54.18 52.91 1:23.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:26.34   1:34.21   1:37.63 1:26.34 1:33.63 1:41.24 1:31.37
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:28.73   2:48.02   3:01.35 2:28.73 2:53.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:40.24   3:55.57   3:40.24 4:02.19 4:04.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 19.87   23.98   22.86 23.59 29.73 19.87 25.50
Combined First round 6 22.44   25.71   23.88 22.44 26.51 26.74 28.38
Megaminx Combined First round 7 1:21.60   1:39.68   1:42.56 1:21.60 1:36.65 1:39.82 1:44.73
Pyraminx Final 3 4.95   6.23   7.01 4.95 5.84 5.83 8.15
First round 5 4.83   6.49   4.83 6.23 7.79 7.21 6.02
Skewb Final 4 6.50   10.55   12.18 7.96 14.54 11.52 6.50
Square-1 Combined Final 1 16.62   19.51   20.23 17.95 20.36 25.38 16.62
Percy David Davalos Salas    Peru
Percy David Davalos Salas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 13.31   14.71   16.47 13.82 13.31 14.99 15.32
First round 13 12.75   14.05   12.75 14.46 13.02 14.66 14.76
Piero Stefano Menéndez Jaramillo    Peru
Piero Stefano Menéndez Jaramillo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 14.93   16.68   15.86 19.23 22.20 14.96 14.93
First round 15 14.21   15.52   15.21 16.23 17.61 14.21 15.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.95   5.57   3.95 4.34 6.93 5.83 6.53
Second round 8 3.71   5.56   5.67 5.52 5.48 3.71 5.98
First round 11 4.64   5.53   5.79 4.64 6.09 6.24 4.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 55.74   1:08.68   1:28.49 1:09.51 1:06.93 1:09.61 55.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:38.97   1:44.16   1:46.16 1:46.91 1:40.66 1:38.97 1:45.66
Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:51.88     1:51.90 1:51.88
Pyraminx First round 13 8.21   11.19   11.79 8.21 12.25 9.84 11.95
Rachel Riggenbach    Peru
Rachel Riggenbach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.76   13.92   13.07 DNF 15.31 10.76 13.38
Second round 6 10.30   12.51   12.12 15.33 11.99 10.30 13.42
First round 9 12.19   13.08   12.19 13.53 12.88 12.86 13.51
Ricardo Jesús Gambini Abril    Peru
Ricardo Jesús Gambini Abril
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 15.45   18.74   17.67 18.50 15.45 21.18 20.04
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 4.35   6.35   7.06 5.37 6.61 4.35 7.98
First round 18 6.49   7.60   8.45 7.77 6.58 6.49 12.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 1:13.19     1:13.19 1:15.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 2:03.38     2:37.72 2:03.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 49.36     49.36 51.19
Megaminx Final 6 1:17.55   1:32.16   1:17.55 1:30.48 1:28.49 1:37.51 1:42.08
Combined First round 6 1:27.31   1:34.11   1:29.43 1:47.37 1:33.30 1:39.60 1:27.31
Pyraminx Final 6 5.77   7.95   10.18 8.05 8.62 7.17 5.77
First round 9 6.85   9.62   9.73 DNF 7.40 6.85 11.72
Skewb Final 8 9.60   13.11   9.60 13.30 18.87 14.72 11.30
Rodrigo David Valencia Moroco    Peru
Rodrigo David Valencia Moroco
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 15.56   21.15   25.00 19.04 19.79 15.56 24.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 8.05   12.39   15.72 13.22 8.05 10.99 12.97
First round 20 4.54   8.82   11.12 4.54 7.94 12.36 7.41
Pyraminx First round 14 6.74   11.95   19.13 6.74 11.26 13.19 11.40
Ronald Cáceres    Peru
Ronald Cáceres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 12.01   14.46   12.01 14.08 15.54 13.87 15.42
First round 17 13.41   16.40   20.87 16.62 16.37 16.20 13.41
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 5.63   6.48   5.63 6.55 5.91 DNF 6.99
First round 14 3.53   6.75   3.53 6.74 7.14 7.95 6.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 20.27   27.20   20.27 31.08 23.57 48.66 26.94
Combined First round 10 23.22   28.21   26.32 30.32 27.99 23.22 33.61
Pyraminx Final 11 9.06   11.48   9.06 15.44 14.09 9.44 10.90
First round 10 6.47   10.23   13.23 6.47 9.11 8.71 12.86
Samuel Armando Llallacachi    Peru
Samuel Armando Llallacachi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 16.91   21.80   25.65 22.48 16.91 33.58 17.27
First round 19 14.01   16.79   19.92 18.04 14.01 14.24 18.08
Santiago Mamani Livia    Peru
Santiago Mamani Livia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 16.11   20.89   19.56 16.11 25.13 20.37 22.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 37.29   42.95   43.16 37.29 44.66 DNF 41.02
Santiago Mathias Huayna Arce    Peru
Santiago Mathias Huayna Arce
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 49.68   56.71   1:04.49 56.28 56.93 56.91 49.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 17.27   23.56   47.14 17.27 27.46 22.94 20.29
Pyraminx First round 20 12.66   17.20   12.66 20.53 17.90 19.91 13.80
Sergio Machaca Asqui    Peru
Sergio Machaca Asqui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 31.19   33.70   34.38 34.93 31.19 42.58 31.79
Stefano Adriano Peñares Valdivia    Peru
Stefano Adriano Peñares Valdivia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 15.56   21.23   19.45 22.20 15.56 29.06 22.05
Stefano Chavez    Peru
Stefano Chavez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 27.89   31.91   28.06 44.23 35.67 27.89 32.01
Yenaro Noah Camino    Peru
Yenaro Noah Camino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 17.83   21.45   23.45 22.51 17.83 21.83 20.00
Yeremi Eduardo Guillén Enríquez    Peru
Yeremi Eduardo Guillén Enríquez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 27.46   35.75   38.49 38.70 30.06 27.46 DNF