Sun City Open 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-9-28~29  Brazil, Jequié, Bahia Sun City Open 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  João Pedro dos Santos Costa 11.60  Pedro Miranda Moreira 12.28  Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 12.74
 2x2x2 Cube  Pedro Miranda Moreira 2.96  João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 3.13  Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 4.12
 4x4x4 Cube  João Pedro dos Santos Costa 39.71  João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 41.48  Pedro Miranda Moreira 43.43
 5x5x5 Cube  João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 1:19.89  Pedro Miranda Moreira 1:28.53  Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 1:34.40
 6x6x6 Cube  Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 2:26.75  João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 2:35.14  Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 3:28.92
 7x7x7 Cube  Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 3:55.42  João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 4:17.56  Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 5:50.09
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Andrey da Conceição Santos 1:39.54  Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 2:37.74  Murillo Gomes Otero 8:23.61
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 27.00  Andrey da Conceição Santos 30.00  Fabio Bini Graciose 37.67
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 17.85  Pedro Miranda Moreira 20.30  Andrey da Conceição Santos 25.06
 Rubik's Clock  Fabio Bini Graciose 13.72  Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 14.10  Camila Souza Dias 17.42
 Megaminx  Pedro Miranda Moreira 1:02.28  João Pedro dos Santos Costa 1:06.92  Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 1:19.01
 Pyraminx  João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 4.78  Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 6.10  Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 7.90
 Skewb  João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 4.85  Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 5.09  Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 8.34
 Square-1  Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 17.18  Murillo Gomes Otero 23.06  João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 25.97
 3x3x3 With Feet  Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 33.25  Andrei Levi Ferreira Lima 1:29.61  Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:34.83
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 9.10   9.77    Brazil 9.10 9.73 9.72 11.61 9.86
2 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 9.89   12.36    Brazil 12.59 12.94 9.89 11.81 12.68
3 Pedro Miranda Moreira 9.31   12.38    Brazil 22.16 15.45 11.12 10.57 9.31
4 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 11.56   12.61    Brazil 11.56 13.41 12.42 12.00 13.85
5 Andrey da Conceição Santos 11.03   12.91    Brazil 11.72 13.81 13.23 13.77 11.03
6 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 10.70   12.98    Brazil 11.40 13.47 14.08 16.80 10.70
7 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 11.42   14.06    Brazil 14.00 15.99 32.96 11.42 12.20
8 Bruno Andrade Marinho 13.10   14.54    Brazil 13.10 15.83 13.92 13.88 20.41
9 Kim Costa Vianna 11.80   14.91    Brazil 11.80 14.91 17.84 15.36 14.46
10 Murillo Gomes Otero 14.02   16.12    Brazil 22.97 14.02 14.92 17.63 15.82
11 Fabio Bini Graciose 13.75   16.14    Brazil 16.05 17.09 18.95 15.29 13.75
12 Andrei Levi Ferreira Lima 13.57   17.73    Brazil 18.63 18.00 13.57 17.04 18.15
13 Fabio Almeida Santana Filho 17.51   19.50    Brazil 23.63 19.48 18.79 17.51 20.23
14 Gustavo Vaz Costa 17.93   20.34    Brazil 17.93 22.23 DNF 19.32 19.48
15 Camila Souza Dias 18.46   23.02    Brazil 25.82 18.46 24.03 31.44 19.21
16 Michell Lincoln Barreto Dias 25.06   28.83    Brazil 29.48 25.06 26.10 30.90 33.20
17 Pedro Fernandes Cunha 30.12   36.47    Brazil 42.54 DNF 35.63 30.12 31.23
18 Lucas Brandão Meireles Raffaele 44.98   55.22    Brazil 50.17 1:16.78 58.40 57.08 44.98
19 Heitor Santos Correia Queiroz 49.77   56.15    Brazil 1:01.80 49.77 52.98 57.94 57.54
20 Nataiza Souza Santos 50.47   1:02.71    Brazil 1:06.07 1:09.40 50.47 DNF 52.67
21 Ruan Meira Portela 1:30.26   1:39.41    Brazil 1:30.26 1:54.61 1:37.15 1:41.07 1:40.02
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 9.91   10.33    Brazil 9.91 10.97 9.91 10.10 11.64
2 Pedro Miranda Moreira 9.46   10.44    Brazil 9.74 10.44 17.70 11.13 9.46
3 Andrey da Conceição Santos 10.35   12.08    Brazil 12.81 12.75 18.46 10.35 10.69
4 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 11.20   12.34    Brazil 12.00 11.44 15.97 13.58 11.20
5 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 11.85   13.03    Brazil 13.64 12.11 14.76 11.85 13.34
6 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 10.16   13.48    Brazil 13.70 27.82 10.16 16.16 10.59
7 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 10.86   13.69    Brazil 13.43 15.07 14.91 12.72 10.86
8 Fabio Bini Graciose 13.95   15.79    Brazil 18.14 13.95 16.66 15.42 15.28
9 Bruno Andrade Marinho 12.39   16.14    Brazil DNF 14.12 15.51 12.39 18.79
10 Andrei Levi Ferreira Lima 13.82   16.41    Brazil 17.69 16.82 13.82 14.72 18.37
11 Murillo Gomes Otero 15.37   17.08    Brazil 18.06 15.37 22.73 17.05 16.14
12 Kim Costa Vianna 12.09   18.39    Brazil 18.94 19.50 12.09 16.74 20.17
13 Gustavo Vaz Costa 19.07   19.62    Brazil 19.07 57.23 19.26 19.37 20.24
14 Fabio Almeida Santana Filho 17.51   19.65    Brazil 20.07 17.51 20.89 17.99 22.75
15 Camila Souza Dias 20.31   25.03    Brazil 27.60 20.31 20.89 26.61 27.78
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 11.21   11.60    Brazil 11.98 13.40 11.41 11.42 11.21
2 Pedro Miranda Moreira 11.12   12.28    Brazil 11.12 14.27 11.38 14.42 11.19
3 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 10.78   12.74    Brazil 12.82 10.78 12.48 14.54 12.93
4 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 11.55   13.08    Brazil 11.55 13.37 13.74 13.40 12.47
5 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 9.77   13.34    Brazil 11.89 13.94 14.19 9.77 20.01
6 Andrey da Conceição Santos 11.52   13.48    Brazil 14.27 16.61 13.43 12.75 11.52
7 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 13.41   13.79    Brazil 13.41 13.93 13.72 13.72 14.40
8 Andrei Levi Ferreira Lima 15.56   16.50    Brazil 16.73 18.26 16.35 15.56 16.43
9 Murillo Gomes Otero 14.13   16.82    Brazil 26.03 16.94 15.86 14.13 17.67
10 Fabio Bini Graciose 14.20   17.07    Brazil 17.38 15.83 18.01 22.15 14.20
11 Bruno Andrade Marinho 15.01   17.19    Brazil 17.98 17.07 18.49 16.53 15.01
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 2.25   3.93    Brazil 5.53 3.82 3.88 4.09 2.25
2 Pedro Miranda Moreira 3.24   4.09    Brazil 4.95 3.41 3.91 3.24 5.11
3 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 4.13   4.54    Brazil 4.97 4.35 4.80 4.48 4.13
4 Kim Costa Vianna 3.84   5.05    Brazil 8.38 4.25 5.83 5.06 3.84
5 Murillo Gomes Otero 3.51   5.21    Brazil 5.18 6.49 5.06 5.40 3.51
6 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 4.22   5.28    Brazil 4.22 4.99 4.97 5.88 DNF
7 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 3.94   5.67    Brazil 4.89 3.94 5.09 9.18 7.03
8 Andrey da Conceição Santos 4.62   5.71    Brazil 4.62 6.42 5.47 6.41 5.26
9 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 4.24   5.95    Brazil 5.28 5.91 6.83 4.24 6.65
10 Fabio Bini Graciose 6.62   7.54    Brazil 6.67 8.79 6.62 7.55 8.40
11 Andrei Levi Ferreira Lima 4.22   7.81    Brazil 6.35 7.99 11.76 4.22 9.09
12 Bruno Andrade Marinho 7.57   10.24    Brazil DNF 7.57 7.72 12.86 10.13
13 Camila Souza Dias 7.41   10.47    Brazil 11.96 9.88 7.41 11.83 9.69
14 Gustavo Vaz Costa 8.71   13.09    Brazil 19.41 22.10 10.21 9.64 8.71
15 Heitor Santos Correia Queiroz 10.00   17.88    Brazil 10.00 22.77 15.74 16.11 21.78
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Miranda Moreira 1.63   2.96    Brazil 4.63 3.52 3.47 1.90 1.63
2 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 2.12   3.13    Brazil 5.46 3.75 3.34 2.12 2.29
3 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 2.80   4.12    Brazil 3.95 6.49 2.80 3.72 4.69
4 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 1.97   4.20    Brazil 5.11 7.00 3.69 3.79 1.97
5 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 2.76   4.61    Brazil 6.43 3.14 2.76 6.07 4.63
6 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 2.44   4.77    Brazil 5.69 3.86 2.44 4.80 5.66
7 Andrey da Conceição Santos 4.84   5.59    Brazil 6.40 5.01 4.84 8.20 5.35
8 Kim Costa Vianna 2.20   6.37    Brazil 14.64 4.47 11.22 3.43 2.20
9 Murillo Gomes Otero 3.41   6.44    Brazil 8.25 5.59 5.47 3.41 10.76
10 Fabio Bini Graciose 3.47   6.83    Brazil 5.47 9.05 3.47 6.65 8.38
11 Andrei Levi Ferreira Lima 5.92   7.38    Brazil 13.50 6.81 7.96 7.36 5.92
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Miranda Moreira 36.25   39.32    Brazil 40.37 36.25 38.80 38.79 43.80
2 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 39.45   41.78    Brazil 47.36 39.45 42.64 40.33 42.38
3 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 40.71   44.72    Brazil 44.36 40.71 51.30 42.91 46.88
4 Andrey da Conceição Santos 41.09   47.48    Brazil 46.58 41.09 48.25 50.47 47.60
5 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 41.44   48.44    Brazil 41.44 49.96 50.98 49.44 45.91
6 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 47.78   48.63    Brazil 51.64 47.78 48.32 49.26 48.30
7 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 52.86   1:00.32    Brazil 1:03.14 1:06.41 57.32 1:00.49 52.86
8 Fabio Bini Graciose 1:06.65   1:21.70    Brazil 1:25.97 1:10.91 1:06.65 2:47.95 1:28.22
9 Murillo Gomes Otero 1:19.64   1:28.77    Brazil 1:34.60 1:29.80 1:19.64 1:46.86 1:21.92
10 Camila Souza Dias 1:28.38   1:43.82    Brazil 1:36.63 DNF 1:54.83 1:40.00 1:28.38
11 Andrei Levi Ferreira Lima 1:38.40   1:50.43    Brazil 1:52.98 1:38.40 3:53.44 1:48.53 1:49.79
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 37.98   39.71    Brazil 40.19 38.09 44.67 37.98 40.84
2 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 36.05   41.48    Brazil 36.05 41.41 43.99 45.60 39.05
3 Pedro Miranda Moreira 38.29   43.43    Brazil 49.37 38.29 47.25 43.23 39.81
4 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 44.87   46.07    Brazil 45.87 47.29 44.87 45.05 50.71
5 Andrey da Conceição Santos 40.94   49.25    Brazil 53.94 47.74 48.73 51.28 40.94
6 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 48.73   1:02.91    Brazil 1:00.02 1:07.10 1:01.60 1:09.16 48.73
7 Fabio Bini Graciose 1:07.78   1:16.00    Brazil 1:07.78 1:14.01 1:15.36 1:18.64 1:20.93
8 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 1:16.53   1:21.00    Brazil 1:33.80 1:20.92 1:16.53 1:18.70 1:23.38
2 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 1:19.18   1:23.08    Brazil 1:25.87 1:32.03 1:20.73 1:22.64 1:19.18
3 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 1:23.94   1:30.30    Brazil 1:33.18 1:23.94 1:27.93 1:29.80 1:36.19
4 Pedro Miranda Moreira 1:29.67   1:35.98    Brazil 1:32.58 1:29.67 1:40.11 1:44.78 1:35.26
5 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:31.52   1:43.91    Brazil 1:50.19 1:42.95 1:38.60 1:31.52 1:55.47
6 Andrey da Conceição Santos 1:39.06   1:45.55    Brazil 1:39.06 1:50.96 1:45.44 1:57.49 1:40.25
7 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 1:51.30   1:57.47    Brazil 1:57.35 1:51.30 2:00.52 1:57.17 1:57.90
8 Fabio Bini Graciose 2:12.34   2:21.92    Brazil 2:21.34 2:30.53 2:12.34 2:25.27 2:19.15
9 Murillo Gomes Otero 2:23.85   2:37.45    Brazil 2:35.77 2:47.20 2:39.25 2:37.34 2:23.85
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 1:17.45   1:19.89    Brazil 1:20.87 1:22.87 1:17.45 1:17.76 1:21.05
2 Pedro Miranda Moreira 1:25.62   1:28.53    Brazil 1:26.47 1:30.69 1:30.96 1:25.62 1:28.44
3 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 1:16.50   1:34.40    Brazil 1:39.56 1:41.09 1:16.50 1:38.94 1:24.71
4 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:28.38   1:35.39    Brazil 1:40.97 1:35.32 1:29.89 1:48.56 1:28.38
5 Andrey da Conceição Santos 1:39.92   1:52.65    Brazil 1:39.92 2:03.97 1:45.19 1:48.80 2:16.36
6 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 1:57.13   2:02.32    Brazil 1:57.13 2:05.75 1:59.25 2:42.59 2:01.97
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 2:20.99   2:26.75    Brazil 2:27.93 2:31.34 2:20.99
2 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 2:19.70   2:35.14    Brazil 2:19.70 2:30.19 2:55.52
3 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 3:20.98   3:28.92    Brazil 3:20.98 3:29.93 3:35.86
4 Pedro Miranda Moreira 3:38.89   3:40.68    Brazil 3:38.89 3:42.98 3:40.16
5 Andrey da Conceição Santos 3:46.69   3:51.33    Brazil 3:46.69 3:56.68 3:50.62
6 Fabio Bini Graciose 5:27.29      Brazil 5:27.29
7 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 5:39.61      Brazil 5:39.61
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 3:53.89   3:55.42    Brazil 3:53.89 3:57.19 3:55.18
2 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 3:45.80   4:17.56    Brazil 4:47.06 3:45.80 4:19.81
3 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 5:46.93   5:50.09    Brazil 5:46.93 5:52.49 5:50.86
4 Andrey da Conceição Santos 6:41.90      Brazil 6:41.90
5 Pedro Miranda Moreira 6:46.67      Brazil 6:46.67
6 Fabio Bini Graciose 7:38.16      Brazil 7:38.16
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andrey da Conceição Santos 1:39.54   2:25.24    Brazil 2:51.75 2:44.43 1:39.54
2 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 2:37.74   2:51.73    Brazil 3:06.05 2:51.40 2:37.74
3 Murillo Gomes Otero 8:23.61   DNF    Brazil 8:23.61 DNF DNS
4 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNS DNS
4 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 23   27.00    Brazil 27 31 23
2 Andrey da Conceição Santos 27   30.00    Brazil 27 34 29
3 Fabio Bini Graciose 33   37.67    Brazil 43 37 33
4 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 25   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF 25
5 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 29   DNF    Brazil 29 DNF 30
6 Murillo Gomes Otero 35   DNF    Brazil DNF 37 35
6 Kim Costa Vianna 35   DNF    Brazil 35 DNF DNF
8 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 45   DNF    Brazil 45 DNF DNS
9 Pedro Miranda Moreira 50   DNF    Brazil DNF 52 50
10 Andrei Levi Ferreira Lima DNF   DNF    Brazil DNS DNF DNS
10 Bruno Andrade Marinho DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 16.01   19.05    Brazil 20.88 21.26 16.01 18.54 17.73
2 Pedro Miranda Moreira 14.88   21.09    Brazil 21.55 24.25 18.63 14.88 23.08
3 Andrey da Conceição Santos 18.65   23.12    Brazil 18.65 24.77 25.03 19.57 25.24
4 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 19.55   24.37    Brazil 24.25 19.55 25.27 30.52 23.58
5 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 21.60   24.88    Brazil 30.19 28.04 22.07 24.53 21.60
6 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 23.40   27.38    Brazil 29.52 28.30 24.31 23.40 39.10
7 Fabio Bini Graciose 22.83   29.74    Brazil 22.83 25.94 44.07 31.58 31.69
8 Andrei Levi Ferreira Lima 25.37   30.19    Brazil 29.63 34.66 25.37 39.88 26.27
9 Murillo Gomes Otero 39.11   43.91    Brazil 46.80 43.48 39.11 44.95 43.31
10 Bruno Andrade Marinho 42.49   48.02    Brazil 42.49 50.97 49.93 44.24 49.88
11 Kim Costa Vianna 41.96   1:07.10    Brazil 57.63 41.96 1:34.80 1:15.89 1:07.78
12 Camila Souza Dias 1:09.91   1:11.80    Brazil 1:10.47 1:15.23 1:12.58 1:12.36 1:09.91
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 12.15   17.85    Brazil 19.84 18.24 18.46 16.85 12.15
2 Pedro Miranda Moreira 18.08   20.30    Brazil 18.08 22.48 19.24 23.92 19.19
3 Andrey da Conceição Santos 17.24   25.06    Brazil 28.95 26.91 26.12 22.14 17.24
4 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 23.44   25.93    Brazil 29.44 27.04 24.18 26.58 23.44
5 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 20.97   26.23    Brazil 30.97 26.79 28.80 23.11 20.97
6 Fabio Bini Graciose 25.84   27.05    Brazil 26.50 28.43 30.12 26.21 25.84
7 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 26.97   30.07    Brazil 34.88 26.97 28.07 38.46 27.27
8 Andrei Levi Ferreira Lima 23.86   34.10    Brazil 29.37 37.14 38.19 23.86 35.78
9 Murillo Gomes Otero 38.21   46.61    Brazil 38.21 52.37 49.44 46.02 44.38
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Fabio Bini Graciose 11.53   13.72    Brazil 15.21 14.86 11.72 14.58 11.53
2 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 12.43   14.10    Brazil 12.43 14.88 12.59 25.93 14.83
3 Camila Souza Dias 11.99   17.42    Brazil 11.99 DNF 15.67 23.33 13.25
4 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Miranda Moreira 58.74   1:02.28    Brazil 58.74 1:07.32 1:00.14 1:04.37 1:02.33
2 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 1:00.66   1:06.92    Brazil 1:08.48 1:00.66 1:04.97 1:07.78 1:08.01
3 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 1:05.34   1:19.01    Brazil 1:12.27 1:05.34 1:27.41 DNF 1:17.34
4 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 1:18.44   1:27.56    Brazil 1:40.58 1:18.44 1:22.62 1:32.38 1:27.67
5 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:26.01   1:35.14    Brazil 1:52.37 1:41.28 1:29.36 1:26.01 1:34.77
6 Andrey da Conceição Santos 1:36.89   1:47.01    Brazil 1:51.45 1:47.84 1:47.06 1:46.12 1:36.89
7 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 1:57.83   2:00.47    Brazil 2:13.74 1:57.83 1:58.05 1:59.03 2:04.32
8 Fabio Bini Graciose 1:57.65   2:08.92    Brazil 2:18.37 2:06.56 2:11.22 2:08.99 1:57.65
9 Murillo Gomes Otero 2:20.45   2:40.37    Brazil 2:58.56 3:00.55 2:29.18 2:20.45 2:33.37
10 Andrei Levi Ferreira Lima 2:38.11   2:57.76    Brazil 3:21.36 2:38.11 3:17.37 2:53.49 2:42.42
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 3.98   4.78    Brazil 6.90 4.88 3.98 4.80 4.67
2 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 4.47   6.10    Brazil 6.98 8.37 5.38 5.95 4.47
3 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 5.62   7.90    Brazil 7.27 12.06 8.83 5.62 7.60
4 Fabio Bini Graciose 7.02   8.28    Brazil 8.25 8.72 9.67 7.87 7.02
5 Camila Souza Dias 6.64   8.92    Brazil 6.64 9.12 8.63 11.71 9.02
6 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 7.48   9.95    Brazil 10.29 15.34 10.34 7.48 9.23
7 Andrey da Conceição Santos 9.25   10.58    Brazil 11.78 9.25 9.95 10.00 14.23
8 Pedro Miranda Moreira 8.00   11.55    Brazil 21.07 12.26 8.18 8.00 14.20
9 Gustavo Vaz Costa 11.25   14.03    Brazil 14.37 16.16 13.29 14.44 11.25
10 Murillo Gomes Otero 11.45   15.82    Brazil 30.27 19.72 12.35 15.40 11.45
11 Andrei Levi Ferreira Lima 13.35   20.30    Brazil 17.15 13.35 24.77 23.28 20.46
12 Bruno Andrade Marinho 13.02   20.68    Brazil 14.15 29.74 24.19 23.71 13.02
13 Kim Costa Vianna 12.82   27.74    Brazil 45.69 12.82 29.61 31.30 22.31
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 3.14   4.85    Brazil 3.14 4.76 3.58 6.21 6.60
2 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 3.70   5.09    Brazil 3.70 7.29 5.09 4.43 5.76
3 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 6.81   8.34    Brazil 7.38 6.81 9.76 8.92 8.71
4 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 7.67   9.24    Brazil 12.95 9.66 8.28 7.67 9.77
5 Pedro Miranda Moreira 10.50   11.08    Brazil 11.04 10.50 10.87 21.00 11.34
6 Camila Souza Dias 7.58   11.19    Brazil 12.91 14.23 7.58 7.79 12.86
7 Fabio Bini Graciose 8.79   11.25    Brazil 8.79 10.58 11.24 11.94 17.57
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 13.64   17.18    Brazil 17.81 13.64 17.62 16.10 DNF
2 Murillo Gomes Otero 18.17   23.06    Brazil 23.78 21.89 23.50 23.79 18.17
3 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 20.49   25.97    Brazil 26.84 20.49 25.60 25.46 27.17
4 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 17.14   30.04    Brazil 24.64 34.34 31.15 17.14 36.20
5 Fabio Bini Graciose 28.21   35.19    Brazil 35.50 28.21 33.66 36.40 37.94
6 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 40.25   45.55    Brazil 58.12 44.87 40.25 47.86 43.93
7 Andrey da Conceição Santos 32.57   48.50    Brazil 1:46.24 45.00 43.30 32.57 57.21
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 29.60   37.76    Brazil 36.17 29.60 38.15 43.56 38.96
2 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 1:15.52   1:25.48    Brazil 1:30.26 1:15.52 1:50.47 1:26.26 1:19.92
3 Andrei Levi Ferreira Lima 1:17.61   1:36.98    Brazil 1:27.27 1:17.61 1:48.37 1:35.31 DNF
4 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 1:30.72   1:47.26    Brazil 1:55.12 1:51.52 1:35.14 2:18.65 1:30.72
5 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:40.12   1:52.99    Brazil 1:45.41 1:53.22 2:00.33 1:40.12 DNF
6 Fabio Bini Graciose 1:30.82   1:58.61    Brazil 2:07.57 1:53.41 2:34.50 1:54.85 1:30.82
7 Camila Souza Dias 3:47.67      Brazil DNF 3:47.67
8 Pedro Miranda Moreira 4:32.20      Brazil DNF 4:32.20
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 31.47   33.25    Brazil 32.42 31.47 35.73 31.63 35.71
2 Andrei Levi Ferreira Lima 1:22.54   1:29.61    Brazil 2:05.28 1:26.26 1:22.54 1:39.38 1:23.18
3 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:26.76   1:34.83    Brazil 1:36.83 1:56.11 1:40.69 1:26.76 1:26.98
4 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 1:22.89   1:41.53    Brazil 1:55.63 1:34.83 1:22.89 1:44.48 1:45.27
5 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 1:12.74   1:46.67    Brazil 1:13.80 1:27.95 2:38.26 DNF 1:12.74
6 Fabio Bini Graciose 1:53.07   2:13.59    Brazil 2:34.76 1:53.07 2:10.46 2:30.94 1:59.36
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 B2 L2 D R2 B2 U F2 D B2 F L2 B L R' B L F'
A #2 R' B2 F2 D2 L2 R' U2 R' U' B R' U2 F D' U' B' L2 R D2
A #3 U2 F L2 U2 B2 L2 D2 U2 F R B' U' B R' F' R2 B2 D2
A #4 L2 B' L2 B F2 R2 B2 R2 F' D L B D2 U' R D B2 F' L' B2
A #5 L2 B F2 U2 F' R2 U2 F' D2 R' U2 F R' D L' U' L U' B
A Ex#1 U2 R' U2 B2 R F2 U2 R' F2 R D' B L2 U B' R2 B2 D2 R F2
A Ex#2 D2 F2 D2 L2 U2 F2 L B2 L' U2 R B' U' R D U L2 D' L2 F2
B #1 D R2 D L2 U B2 L2 R2 D L2 F' L B2 R2 B' F L2 D' R B D
B #2 L2 U2 B2 U' B2 U' B2 R2 D' R B' U F2 L' U2 B' R' D' B2 D2
B #3 B2 L2 B2 F2 D2 L2 D' F2 D2 F L' B' R D B2 D2 R' D' F R2
B #4 F' U2 R2 F' U2 L2 R2 F2 D' L' D' U' B' D' B' F R D2 R'
B #5 R2 D2 B2 L2 B D2 L2 R' D L' D2 U2 L B F L' F' R2
B Ex#1 U2 L' F2 R' U' R F2 D2 L' U2 F R2 F B2 D2 R2 B2 D2 L2 B
B Ex#2 B2 U2 R2 D2 L F2 L B2 D L' U F2 R B F' D B' R F'
C #1 B2 F U2 F2 L2 F' R2 U2 R2 U2 F L D2 R2 D' U L' D' F2 U' B
C #2 F L2 B' D R' L D' R' B' R' U2 F' D2 R2 F2 B U2 R2 L2 B'
C #3 D L2 D2 R2 B2 F R2 D L' F2 R' D2 B2 U2 L F
C #4 L F' L B' L' U D' B' R F' R2 B2 R F2 L' D2 L' U2 B2
C #5 U2 B' D2 B D2 R2 F2 R2 B2 D2 U B2 R D F' U B U B L2
C Ex#1 F2 R2 U2 R' F2 R U2 F' U L D B2 D' F2 D' B' R' F'
C Ex#2 B2 L' U2 F2 R F2 L2 D2 B U' F2 D2 L F' L R2 D2 L R
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U2 L B2 R F2 L2 B2 D2 F2 U' B D' B U2 L B F' L R F'
A #2 R2 D L2 U' B2 L2 D R2 D2 F R' B R' B' D2 R U L U' F'
A #3 U F2 L2 F2 R2 U' F2 D U B U L' U B2 L2 B' D' F2 L2 D'
A #4 F L2 B F2 R2 U2 B2 D2 R' B' U F2 U2 R' D F' R' D2
A #5 U L D' L' F' D' L' D2 R' U B L2 F' R2 L2 D2 B' R2 B R2
A Ex#1 L R2 F2 U2 L' B2 D2 R' F' R' D2 L D U' B' D2 L' D F
A Ex#2 B R' D' R2 L' D R B2 D' R' U2 F' B' R2 B U2 B2 U2 D2 L2
B #1 B' R2 U2 F2 L2 B' L2 F' U2 R2 F2 L' R' D' B' R' B F R2 D2 F'
B #2 U L2 B2 D L2 F2 D' L2 B R' F2 U F2 D' L' R' U L2 D2
B #3 L F2 L2 R U2 L' R2 B2 U2 F L' B2 U L2 D B D' R U R
B #4 D2 F2 U2 B' R2 F2 D2 F R2 D B D L D' R2 B D F L
B #5 F2 R2 D2 U2 F L2 F2 U' L2 B2 U2 R F2 L' F' R' F2 R
B Ex#1 R' B' R2 F' U L' U' D2 L' F D R2 F2 U' B2 D B2 D' B2 U'
B Ex#2 U' L' B U L F' R2 B' R B2 U F' R2 D2 F' U2 F' D2 B2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 R' D2 L' D2 F2 L2 F2 U2 R B' U' B' F' U R' B L2 U B
A #2 R D F D B' U' B2 L U' F' R2 U2 B2 R' D2 F2 R2 D2 R B2 D2
A #3 U2 B' R2 D' F R2 B D2 B' L' B U F2 D2 F2 D R2 L2 B2
A #4 U2 R2 D2 B' U2 F' D2 F' L2 D2 B' D' B' U2 B2 R' U2 L' B U' F'
A #5 F R U2 B' R U2 D' B2 L D' L2 F2 R2 L2 F2 D2 B U2 L2 F
A Ex#1 D R2 U F L' D' R' D2 B2 R' F2 D2 B' R2 L2 F R2 B'
A Ex#2 R' D' F2 U2 R2 B R D R' D' L2 F' U2 B' R2 D2 R2 U2 L2 F
B #1 F U' B' R2 F2 L' F B2 R' F D2 L2 U2 L2 U' L2 F2 L2 U'
B #2 L' B U' B' D B R' U' D2 F' B2 U' L2 D' B2 L2 F2 L2 D2 F2
B #3 R2 F2 L2 D2 F2 D R2 D2 F U' R F' D2 B2 D' B U F R
B #4 R2 B' L2 R2 F' U2 F' L2 F L R' B D B' L U F' D2 L2 D2
B #5 F' R2 B' D2 B2 U2 R2 F' R D U2 L D B' L' R2 B' U2 L
B Ex#1 D2 F2 R2 D2 F' L2 F' R2 F2 L' F D U2 L' F' D' U F D' F
B Ex#2 R' D2 R F2 L' U2 L2 F2 R' B' R2 F2 D' B2 F R' U L' B
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F R2 U' F' U2 R2 U' R2 F' R'
A #2 U2 R' F' U2 R F U' R2 U' R2 U'
A #3 R U' R' U' R' F U2 F2 R U F
A #4 U R F' U2 R2 F2 U' F R2 U' R'
A #5 R' F' R2 U' R U' R2 U2 F R U2
A Ex#1 R' U F' R F' U' R' U R' U' F
A Ex#2 R U' R2 F U2 F U2 R U2 R' U2
B #1 U' R' U' R' U' F' U' F R2 U' F
B #2 R' U2 F R2 F' R' U' R' U' R U'
B #3 U R' U R F' R2 F U2 F R2 U2
B #4 R2 F U' F' U2 R U2 R' U2 F' U'
B #5 R' U2 R2 U' F' U2 R2 F U2 F' R2
B Ex#1 R' F U2 R2 U2 R2 U2 F U' R2 U2
B Ex#2 R U2 R2 U' R U2 R U2 F' R' U2
C #1 U' R' F R U' R' U' R' F U2 R'
C #2 U2 R U R' U' F U' F U' R' F2
C #3 U' R' F R U' F R' U' F' R U
C #4 F U F R U' R U' R' U2 R' U
C #5 R U' F' U2 R2 F R2 F' R' U2 R
C Ex#1 R U' R' U' R' U' F R2 F' U2 F'
C Ex#2 U2 R U2 R' U' F U2 F R U R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U2 F2 R U R' U' R U R' F
A #2 U2 R F R U2 R' U R2 U' R2 U2
A #3 U' R F' U2 R' U R' F' U2 R U'
A #4 R U2 R2 F U' R' U F' U' F R
A #5 R' U' R U' R U' R2 F U' F2 U'
A Ex#1 R' F U F2 R U2 R' U' F R U'
A Ex#2 U R U' F R2 U2 R2 U2 R U' R
B #1 R' U' F2 R U R' U' R U2 F' R
B #2 U' R U' R' U2 R' U' R2 U2 R2 F
B #3 R U' R U' R' F U' R2 U' R' U
B #4 R' U' F U F R2 U' R' U' F U'
B #5 U2 R' U' F R U R U' F' U' R2
B Ex#1 U R U2 R2 F U2 R' U' F' R2 U'
B Ex#2 U R' U' R U' R2 U' F R2 U' R2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 L2 U2 B D2 F2 L2 D2 F' B2 L' B R2 F B L F2 D' F2 B' Rw2 D F2 Uw2 U F U2 Rw2 F' D2 Fw2 F Rw U F' L F' Fw D2 Rw' Uw L Fw Uw R'
A #2 L2 U' F2 U' F2 R2 U' B2 U' B2 R D' U2 L B' D' R' D U2 B' Uw2 Rw2 F2 B R2 D F Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 L U Rw F2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw Fw' U Rw B' Uw L U
A #3 L2 U2 L' F2 D2 L' D2 L2 F2 R' D B' U2 F D2 R2 B' L' U2 R Rw2 U' Fw2 R2 L' D R Uw2 L B2 Rw2 F2 Fw Rw2 Fw L2 B2 L' Rw' Uw2 Fw' L2 Fw2 U Fw
A #4 U2 B' U2 R L' B2 F' L' F2 U R2 U2 L2 U2 B' R2 U2 B' F' Fw2 R F' B' Uw2 U2 F R' Uw2 R' L2 Fw2 Uw F' U R' Uw U2 B2 Fw' Uw' U' F2 D
A #5 D2 L2 U2 L2 B' R2 F B' R2 B U F R' B2 D2 R2 F D2 R Uw2 Rw2 L2 F' U' Rw2 D' F' Rw2 F' U F' U' L B2 Rw R2 Fw' R2 Uw2 R' Uw' Rw2 Fw' F'
A Ex#1 R F2 L2 F2 U2 F2 R D2 R2 B L2 B R' B' U' F' L' B2 R' D' Rw2 B Uw2 Fw2 U2 B Rw2 F2 R D2 Fw2 L2 Uw Rw2 R' F R2 Fw2 Uw' B' Rw' Fw U Rw2 Uw
A Ex#2 D2 B D' B R F2 R U' B' R' D2 F2 L2 F U2 L2 B' L2 F' Fw2 R' Uw2 B' R2 U2 Fw2 R' Uw2 F Rw2 R2 D2 Uw L' Uw U B' U Fw R' U2 Rw' U' D Rw
B #1 L D2 B2 L' F2 R2 L B2 D B R' L2 U2 R2 F R' F' D' L' Rw2 U Fw2 U' L D2 Fw2 D' L' D B2 D2 Fw L U' F U Uw F2 Rw' B U' Rw2 Fw
B #2 U2 B R B2 U' L2 R2 F D L' U2 L2 U R2 D L2 U' D2 F2 U Uw2 L2 Fw2 R2 B' D' Fw2 D' F2 U' B D2 Fw2 Rw F D F Fw Uw2 U' L2 Fw F' L
B #3 F B U' F' D R' B2 R B U L F2 L2 D2 B2 Uw2 R' U' Rw2 D' B2 R U' Fw2 R F2 D Fw' L' U Fw' D U' Uw Rw R' U' Fw R2 F
B #4 R2 L' U2 F' U' L' U2 R D' L B2 D2 L2 F2 U2 L2 D R2 D' L2 D' Rw2 B R Fw2 R Uw2 R' B' L2 Fw2 B2 R Uw' L B L2 F' Fw' Uw2 D2 Rw' L2 Fw F'
B #5 U2 D' L' F' R' U' F' R' L2 B L2 F2 R B2 D2 L U2 F2 B2 L' F2 Fw2 R U2 Rw2 F' U2 F2 R' Uw2 Rw2 L B Uw L D' F2 L2 U Rw' Fw' U2 F2 Rw Uw2 D2 B
B Ex#1 U2 R D2 L' D F2 R' B D R L2 F2 D2 F U2 F R2 D2 F L2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 L2 Uw2 F2 D' L' D Fw2 Uw2 L' Fw' Rw2 Fw L F B' Rw' U Fw B2 R Fw2 U2
B Ex#2 R2 F U2 R2 B U2 D2 B' D2 F' B2 U' B2 L U' R' L2 F' R2 L' D' Rw2 U' Fw2 F' D' F2 Rw2 F' L2 F' U' F2 R Fw2 Rw' Uw2 Rw' L' Uw' F2 L2 Fw R2 D' Rw2
C #1 D' L2 B2 L2 R2 B2 U' B2 D2 B2 L B R2 B2 U L2 D2 L F Rw2 D R' B2 Uw2 L' U Rw2 B2 D U R' Fw Rw2 R2 Fw Uw2 D L Uw R Fw' Uw' Rw F2
C #2 R2 U2 L2 F U2 B D2 U2 B2 R F R' D R' U' F' L' B R2 U Rw2 B R2 Fw2 U Fw2 F D' U' F' B' Rw' U R B2 D2 L' Fw' Rw2 F2 Uw R' L U2
C #3 F U2 R2 B2 R2 F' R2 D2 B' R2 F2 U' L D' F2 U2 B L' B L2 D' Uw2 B Rw2 B L U2 F2 D2 Rw2 L' Uw2 L' Uw U L' D Fw2 Rw B2 Rw Fw Rw2 U' R2 Fw2
C #4 L2 D2 R' D2 R2 D2 L D2 R' U2 B D L B D F U2 B R B R2 Fw2 Rw2 D2 L' Fw2 D Rw2 U2 F2 Uw2 U' R2 U' Fw' D2 F' R' D R' Rw' Uw Rw' Uw U L2
C #5 D L2 D' L2 U' F2 D2 R2 B2 L2 F R U R' B' L' R2 B' L2 U2 Fw2 R' U' Rw2 L' Fw2 B2 D R' Uw2 L' B2 Uw2 Fw' Uw2 L' B' R2 F' Uw Fw' B2 L Uw' Fw' Rw
C Ex#1 L2 F B' D2 F' U2 B2 R2 B' D F2 R' L F U' F' L' D2 B' D2 Uw2 Rw2 B D Fw2 U Fw2 U' R2 Fw2 B2 D2 Rw U2 D2 R D' Rw' Fw' L2 Fw' Uw2 D2 U Fw'
C Ex#2 D' L2 F2 L2 U' L2 D B2 D' L B2 R' B' R' F' D R' B' R2 U2 Fw2 D Fw2 B' Rw2 U Rw2 B Uw2 R2 B' Rw2 D2 Rw D' R' L U Fw' Rw' Uw2 D2 Rw2 Uw Fw
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U2 L U2 R F2 U2 R D2 B2 U F R B R2 B2 L' B R' D2 Uw2 L2 B Rw2 B2 U' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 F2 L2 F' D Rw' B2 L' R Fw' U2 Rw' F' U' B' Uw Fw
A #2 F' L2 F' U2 R2 B L2 D2 L2 B U2 R' D L2 F2 D2 F L B' R' U Rw2 D Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 U' B' L2 Uw2 L2 B2 Rw' B2 D Rw R2 U B Fw' U2 Fw' Uw F' U'
A #3 B2 R2 D' R2 U2 R2 U' R2 U' F2 D F' D R U' F' B' L' D' U L2 Rw2 B' U' L2 Fw2 D' Fw2 D2 F2 U B' R2 Rw Uw2 L2 B2 L2 F' Rw2 Uw' Fw' D2 Rw2 D2 Fw' U2
A #4 B2 U B2 D' U B2 D' F2 B' D L F' L2 R' F' D U L B2 Rw2 U' B' Uw2 Rw2 U2 F2 U' Fw2 F2 D' R2 B' Rw' L2 Fw2 Rw' U2 D' Uw' L2 D' Fw2 L' Uw2 L'
A #5 F2 R2 D2 R2 D2 B' D2 B L2 U' R U2 B2 L2 U' B L' F' D R2 Uw2 Rw2 B' Rw2 R2 Fw2 D F' U' B' Rw2 Uw2 F' L B Rw' R' Uw2 Rw' B2 Uw Fw2 F L Uw L'
A Ex#1 D2 L2 D' L2 U' F2 R2 D' L2 B' L2 B' R D2 R' F' U' B' R' D2 Uw2 F' Uw2 R' Fw2 R' U2 Rw2 F' R Fw2 F' R2 Uw' Rw2 D' F D L2 Fw' Uw' B2 Rw' Uw' U2 D
A Ex#2 F2 D2 F' B2 R' B D F2 D F2 L' D2 B2 R2 D2 L' F2 U2 B2 R Rw2 F Uw2 R' F' Rw2 F2 Uw2 R' B2 L U2 F' Uw F2 U2 B2 Rw2 L Fw' Uw Rw' Fw2 L Uw2 L'
B #1 L2 U2 R2 B D2 R2 F' D2 R' D U2 L' U L2 D2 B R2 B R Uw2 Rw2 B D2 Fw2 Uw2 U2 F' Rw2 D F2 L2 U R' D Rw' Fw2 Rw Fw' F2 Uw F' D Rw D' B
B #2 F2 R F2 L U R' U' L2 D' B' U2 L2 B R2 B L2 B' U2 B F Uw2 L B' Rw2 B2 Uw2 F2 Rw2 F' D2 Fw2 F L' Uw' F' D R' Uw Fw2 D2 Fw' L2 Uw' U' Rw' B'
B #3 R2 B2 R' L2 B2 U2 R U2 L' D2 L' D' L2 D F L U R2 B Fw2 R' U Fw2 L U2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 R2 Uw2 F2 U Fw' U2 Rw2 B' Uw2 L' D' Rw Uw' D' B2 Uw2
B #4 F2 U2 R2 D2 U2 B F U2 L2 U' R' F2 R F' U' L' U' B R' U Fw2 Uw2 U' F' Uw2 F' D2 F2 D' Fw2 Uw2 R2 Rw' Fw2 R U' Rw Fw Uw Fw Uw2 U' Rw' L' D
B #5 B2 F2 R B2 U2 L' B2 F2 L R' F' U2 L U2 F R' D' R2 F' U Uw2 Fw2 B2 Rw2 R Fw2 U2 B R U2 R2 Fw2 Uw' R Uw D F' Uw F2 Rw' D' F U'
B Ex#1 U2 L2 R D2 L2 R2 B2 L2 F D U B L F' D' L2 U2 B L' Fw2 Uw2 R' D2 B F L' Fw2 L2 U2 Rw2 R' Uw R' U Rw2 L D2 Rw' U2 Fw' L' Fw' U Rw
B Ex#2 U B2 D2 B2 L2 D' B2 F2 R2 F R' L2 F' D2 L2 B' F2 U' B' L' Uw2 Rw2 L D' Fw2 Uw2 D2 L2 U' Rw2 B2 R2 Fw' Uw2 D U' Fw F2 Rw' Fw' Uw' Rw' Uw D B2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw2 D L' Uw2 L2 B' Fw Lw R2 D2 Uw' F' D Rw2 Fw Dw Uw2 Lw2 Bw' Rw F2 B2 U' Dw' F2 Dw Rw2 L Uw2 F Uw' F' Uw' F2 U2 Uw' Bw' Lw Fw2 Lw F U2 Rw F D' Lw2 Bw Lw' D Uw' L U' R Fw' U' Uw' B Lw2 U2 Rw2
A #2 D2 B2 Rw L2 B Fw' Bw2 Lw2 Fw R2 Bw F2 Uw R2 Lw2 L2 Dw D' Fw' B' D2 Dw' Uw2 F' Bw R' Rw' B Fw Uw Fw' Rw' B R Uw2 Lw' L2 D F' B' R2 Uw' Bw2 D' F' D' Lw2 Bw' F B2 Rw2 F Dw' Rw2 Lw Uw' U L D' Lw2
A #3 R Fw2 F D' R Bw D2 Uw2 L2 F' Uw2 B' Bw R' Uw' L2 Fw2 Dw' Rw2 Uw' U Lw' R2 Rw' B F Uw U B' D2 Rw Dw' Lw' Dw Bw2 Rw D2 L2 D2 Dw B Lw' Bw' B' Rw2 R' U' B2 R' Dw2 U R' D' R D R' U2 Uw' Rw R'
A #4 Uw R' Uw B' Fw' R D Rw' Uw2 F' Rw' D2 Fw' Lw Fw2 F2 B2 Lw Fw2 Bw2 R F Fw2 Lw2 R L2 Fw' L Rw2 U Lw' B2 Rw' F' Fw' U' Dw2 Uw2 L' Fw Uw B F Fw L' R' B2 D L Fw' D2 R F2 L Rw' R' Dw2 D2 Uw Bw'
A #5 Uw Lw B2 L' D' Lw2 Fw2 L2 R' U2 F' Fw2 Dw2 Bw Fw' D' Dw2 F2 Rw' F Fw' Bw2 B Dw2 Fw F Uw2 Dw Fw2 Dw R U Dw2 B Uw' Rw' U' F' Lw' L' Rw D' Rw' F2 U2 F Lw2 Uw' Bw2 Rw' Fw2 B R' B2 U' D L' Bw Dw F2
A Ex#1 Dw2 F' L D' R Lw' D' Fw R' Dw U2 Uw' D2 R' D2 B F Rw' F' Dw' Uw' Lw Uw2 L Lw Rw Dw L2 R' Rw' B F' R2 Dw' U R L' F' Dw2 U L' Rw2 B Rw' Lw' U2 R Fw' L2 D' Rw' D' R2 Uw' Lw' F' R U Fw D2
A Ex#2 L Uw Bw F Lw' Rw R2 Uw' Rw' D2 B2 Dw2 D L Bw' D2 L' F R' Bw L2 Lw' Uw F Dw' Rw2 L2 B Lw' Fw B2 Dw' Lw' Rw2 Fw2 B' Lw2 B2 L Rw R' Lw F2 L2 B2 L2 U' R Uw' R' Rw Dw2 Bw' Lw R2 Rw2 L' Bw Dw2 B'
B #1 Dw L' R Rw Uw Bw' Fw Rw R2 U2 F' Uw Fw2 Bw2 R' Dw' Bw2 Rw2 Fw F2 Bw' Lw' F2 Fw' Bw2 Lw L Fw' U F2 Fw L2 Fw2 Dw Uw' Lw' U Uw Rw' Bw' R D' Uw2 Dw2 Rw2 L F Bw2 D2 Lw2 L' Dw' Lw2 F2 R2 Bw2 Uw' R' L' Fw2
B #2 Rw Lw2 D2 Lw2 Bw2 L Fw' L F Bw2 U' Rw' U Fw Dw' Bw2 F' Dw2 D F' B' R2 Bw R' Dw B R2 Uw Rw2 Bw2 L2 Fw2 Rw' L2 Uw' F' U B' Lw Dw Lw Fw2 B2 Bw Dw Uw2 Bw2 B' Dw2 R' F' Lw B Rw Fw F2 Dw B' L2 U2
B #3 Bw Dw U2 Bw B2 L Dw' F2 Lw Rw' L' R Bw Uw2 B2 R' Fw2 Lw F2 R F' Bw B Rw2 Uw R2 F U' D' R Fw' Dw U' Rw Bw Uw' Lw Bw D' Lw' F Fw B2 Uw2 Dw' D' B Bw F' D2 L' Uw U B Fw U D Dw2 Bw' B2
B #4 F U' Rw' R Lw2 D Dw' R2 L' Uw Bw' Lw' Dw' Lw Bw2 D L' Dw' F' Dw2 R2 B2 Lw' F2 L Lw Fw' Rw' L' Lw F' Rw L2 Lw R2 F' Uw' R Bw' R Dw2 U2 L' D2 L' F Bw' D L' D' U Lw2 L Rw Uw' Fw Lw2 Uw2 L R'
B #5 R2 F' Dw Rw2 Lw2 U' R Dw' U2 L F Dw' B Uw2 R2 Uw' Fw Bw2 R F2 Dw2 Lw Rw D' R' Uw2 Bw' R' D' U2 Lw2 U D2 L2 Lw Uw U2 F' Lw2 D2 L' F' L' F R L U F Lw2 L2 Dw' Lw2 L' Uw' Bw' L' Uw F2 Rw2 F
B Ex#1 Uw' Rw Uw2 U2 Fw Bw' R B Lw' U' D2 Dw L' F Fw Dw' B' Dw2 Uw Fw2 F U Lw' D' U' L Uw B F2 Uw2 F2 Fw Rw Lw' F2 Rw2 F' D Fw D F2 Rw2 B' L2 F2 R' Bw2 Uw' Fw2 U B2 L' R' Bw2 U' Lw2 F2 R B2 Lw2
B Ex#2 R Rw2 F2 Bw R Bw' U Bw2 Dw' B2 F R' Bw R2 L2 D Uw' B' F' Rw2 R' U Uw2 Dw Fw' B' Bw2 D' Rw Bw2 Lw' Dw B2 Lw Bw R Rw' B F' R' L2 D' B Bw' Uw' Lw' Dw' F' Rw' U' B Fw2 L' Dw' Bw R' Bw2 Dw2 R' Uw2
C #1 Lw Rw' Dw Rw' Dw' Lw' D2 L Lw2 Dw D2 Lw R2 Uw' L Lw2 U2 B' U2 Fw Lw2 R2 Bw' B2 Fw L R' Lw' Dw2 Rw2 F Rw2 D2 Rw Bw B U L Dw' Fw2 B2 D U2 Uw B2 L2 Lw Fw' R F Fw Lw' Fw2 Dw Rw L F' B Rw2 Bw
C #2 L2 Fw2 Rw' B' F U2 Fw2 Uw' F2 Fw' Rw D Rw2 B Uw' Bw F Fw L' F' Lw F2 R' L2 Dw' B R' Uw2 Fw U' R2 Rw2 Lw2 F' Rw' Dw' D L' Rw2 D Uw' L2 Fw Dw L' Uw2 Bw' Uw2 Bw Lw2 U' F' U L U Rw' Uw Dw Bw' R2
C #3 Rw2 Lw' B2 Lw Bw2 U2 F' Bw' U R B' R2 Bw Rw' Uw2 D Bw Uw' D2 B2 R' Uw' D' Bw' Rw U' Dw2 L2 R2 Lw' Rw Dw' Fw' Lw2 Rw' B2 Uw2 Lw R2 F' R' Rw F D2 L' F2 D2 F2 B' Fw2 Bw Rw2 F2 U Lw Bw2 D Fw B R2
C #4 F Lw L2 Fw Uw L2 D2 B2 Fw2 Dw2 D' B Bw Fw U' D2 Dw Uw Fw2 R Dw' L F Rw' Lw R Fw' U' R2 Rw2 Dw2 Rw' Lw2 R Bw F' Fw' U R' Lw B R2 Uw Bw L2 U Lw U' Lw' Rw D Dw' Uw2 L Uw Lw' Uw2 L Fw' R
C #5 L Dw2 Uw2 F2 U' Lw2 Fw2 Bw2 Uw U L Rw2 R' Bw2 F Uw Rw2 F' Rw2 Dw F' Lw' Rw2 R2 B2 U' Dw R Rw2 L' B2 D' Rw2 R Bw' U Rw' B' Fw R2 D Dw2 Uw Bw U Fw' R D' F Uw' Fw2 L2 B2 L U Bw' Rw' Uw R Rw'
C Ex#1 Dw D2 Rw F' Lw2 Bw Fw Rw' U' Lw2 Dw B Uw Bw' D' Uw' U L R' B2 Bw' R2 Lw' F' U2 L Uw2 L Fw2 B' Rw L' R Lw2 Uw2 U L' Fw L2 Rw' Bw B' Dw B' D' U' R' Uw' Bw' Rw' R Fw' Bw' L B' Bw2 Fw' D2 Dw' Lw'
C Ex#2 Lw2 U Dw Lw2 L2 R' Bw' Lw' Bw Lw' L' B2 Bw2 F2 Fw' U R Fw U2 Uw' F' Rw' Uw2 Dw Rw2 Uw' D' F' L' U2 F' Lw2 U2 Rw2 U2 Uw Rw B2 Bw2 L2 U2 L' D2 Uw2 Bw2 L Lw2 R Rw D' F' Dw R2 D' L Fw U2 Lw Dw2 Bw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw Dw' D2 R2 Lw Dw' Uw Fw' R2 D B2 D Fw' Lw2 F L Bw U2 Dw' F2 D2 B' Rw' D2 Bw F2 Rw' F2 B2 Rw2 U2 Lw' Uw2 B F2 Bw2 Fw2 Uw' R Bw Uw2 Fw' B2 Rw' F Fw2 Dw2 F2 D B R' Uw' F2 Fw2 D' Rw U Uw2 Rw2 Uw'
A #2 Fw' D F' U' Uw Dw' F D Uw R2 Rw' U' Rw' Fw' B Lw2 D Lw2 Uw2 Lw B Uw2 R Bw B' Uw2 Bw' B2 R' Lw2 B U' R Fw2 R2 L' Bw' Fw U' Rw Bw' Lw Fw2 Lw Dw' R Dw2 U2 D' Fw2 U Lw' L D2 Dw Uw2 B F' Uw' Lw'
A #3 D F' Rw D L Lw D2 B Bw' D2 Fw L' Bw Fw2 D' Bw2 R' L Lw' Uw2 L' B' Bw2 Dw2 U2 Bw' Rw' B Rw2 D2 Rw2 B Rw U' Dw2 Fw' Bw2 U' Dw' L Bw' R' U2 B F2 Fw' Bw' Dw' U F Fw' B2 R2 F' U2 Lw D2 L Lw' B2
A #4 F2 Lw' D Bw2 Lw2 L2 F' D' Bw' Uw2 Rw Bw2 B Rw Dw2 Bw' R2 Lw' L' U' D' Rw2 R' B' D' U' Bw' Rw F' Rw' Uw' R D R Dw2 R' Dw2 B Bw' F' D' B D' Lw Uw R2 Dw Lw Uw' R' B' R' Rw' D2 Fw2 Dw2 Fw2 U Dw R'
A #5 Bw Lw2 Fw2 B' R' Lw' Bw' Dw2 Uw2 Rw' Uw2 B' Fw2 Dw' R' B2 D' Dw2 Bw' U' Lw R L' U2 R' Fw2 Bw2 Rw' U2 R' Uw' F R' Rw F2 Fw L' D Bw' D' B2 R2 U' L2 U' F2 U L2 F2 Rw U D' Rw2 Bw' Uw2 F Uw Lw2 Bw R
A Ex#1 F' U' Dw F2 U L2 D' Lw' L' D2 U' Bw U' Uw' R2 Dw L2 Fw' R2 F D2 Rw' Bw2 Rw2 R2 Bw Fw' F D L2 Bw Dw2 F2 Bw2 U B2 Fw R2 Dw L' Dw L2 U' Uw Dw2 R B2 L2 Bw Fw' Dw2 D Fw F2 Lw2 L2 B Rw L Fw'
A Ex#2 F2 Bw2 Lw B2 U Bw' B2 D' L' F2 Bw' D U Fw Rw' L' Fw2 B' R' Fw2 Bw' Rw2 Dw Fw' F R Fw R Bw' L2 U2 Dw Fw Dw Bw Fw2 B' F Rw2 D' B F' Uw' L Rw2 B Lw' U B L2 Lw2 R Dw' Bw' Rw2 Fw' Bw' L' R U2
B #1 B2 Dw L2 B2 U' D L2 D Fw' F D R2 Lw Fw F2 D2 B' D L R' U' L F' Rw B2 Bw2 D Bw Lw' L Bw' Rw2 Dw' Bw2 Uw' Dw Lw' L2 Rw2 F' Dw2 D2 F' Rw Lw' D L2 R2 Lw' B Uw2 Bw Fw Dw' Uw2 B2 U' R Rw L2
B #2 R2 F' D2 Lw' Uw2 Rw' R Lw L Fw2 Lw Fw Dw F2 U' F' D B Lw2 D' Rw' Lw' Bw' Lw U2 D' Fw' Lw F' Bw' U' Lw' R2 B' Fw R' U Bw D' Uw U2 Lw' Rw' Fw2 R Rw Bw B2 Fw U' Rw2 B' Rw2 D' L2 Rw2 B Bw D2 Rw2
B #3 Bw' R Rw Fw Bw F' Lw2 Dw Fw' R' Lw' Bw Lw Rw' L2 Uw2 U' Rw' U2 Lw R' Dw2 R Lw Fw2 D2 F Dw Bw2 Uw2 L Uw Lw' B Fw' R' L F2 U2 Rw' Uw' R2 Lw' F Uw' Lw F Dw L' U' Bw2 B L' Bw' B2 R2 Lw B2 D' Dw2
B #4 Bw2 B Fw' R Fw' Bw B' D2 R2 U L' B' U' Lw2 Fw' Dw' Rw2 Fw2 Dw2 Bw2 U B2 Fw2 R' Rw2 Bw2 U B2 Fw D' Fw B2 R U' B2 D Bw B' Uw' L' Bw2 Fw2 F2 L D2 R Uw D Fw2 Rw2 Fw R F' L' F2 Bw U2 Dw' L2 Bw
B #5 D' Fw' Uw2 L2 Lw' D F' Uw F2 L' D Uw L' B' Dw' D' Lw R Dw' Bw2 F R2 Rw2 U2 Rw' L' Lw Dw D' Lw' Dw2 R' Rw Uw Lw' Uw L' U R' F B2 Rw Bw2 U2 Uw Dw2 D' B L2 Dw B Dw2 F2 Bw L' R' Rw2 F' Lw' Rw
B Ex#1 B F Rw' B2 L2 B2 D' Uw' Fw' Dw' R Uw Fw Lw2 Dw2 B Fw R2 Rw2 U B2 Rw2 Bw' R Dw' B' L' Lw Fw R' D2 Rw2 R Dw2 Bw Rw2 B R Bw' U Fw Uw2 R Uw Rw Lw' F' B' R' D' F' Fw D' Uw Bw2 Dw2 B' U L' Lw
B Ex#2 Rw2 R2 F' Fw2 Rw' Bw2 R U2 Uw2 F L' Bw' U L F' Dw2 Rw' R L2 F2 Dw' R Dw F2 D' Uw' Bw' Uw' Fw L2 U Uw' Rw Lw' Uw' B' F' R' U' Lw R2 Uw2 R2 B Dw' Bw Lw' Fw Bw2 Dw2 R' D2 Uw' Lw U L' Bw' Uw2 Lw R
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw2 Rw 3Fw' L U' Lw2 F2 Fw' 3Rw' Uw' Dw B2 L' Fw2 L' B2 3Rw B L' R F2 Uw R Uw2 L U Dw' R L F' 3Rw2 Bw L 3Fw 3Uw' D2 R Bw2 D' R F' U2 Dw' D2 Lw2 Dw2 3Fw' F2 D2 3Uw2 R Bw2 R Fw2 3Rw R F L' Dw' R Rw' Uw R' Lw B' Uw' F Bw' Uw2 R Bw' U2 Uw' Rw D Fw R' D' 3Uw2 Dw
A #2 U2 Lw2 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Fw B' 3Rw R' F B Dw2 D' 3Rw' U' B' R Dw2 Lw Bw Lw 3Rw' Rw' Fw2 3Rw Bw2 B' Rw B Fw2 U2 L2 Lw B2 D' Lw2 U' B 3Rw2 B Rw2 Lw F' 3Uw Dw L' Lw R2 D' F2 R' L' 3Fw2 Rw2 Uw' 3Uw Fw2 R Bw2 D' 3Uw' R' U' F2 3Fw 3Rw 3Uw Uw' D' 3Rw' D Rw' Uw' 3Rw R2 D F2 3Rw2 Uw Dw R
A #3 L2 Fw2 3Uw Rw Dw' L2 F' Lw L2 Fw' Dw2 D2 Fw' D Dw Rw 3Rw' D' 3Fw Rw 3Fw L Rw Fw' F Dw2 U L Fw B2 Dw' Lw' F 3Rw' F2 Bw Uw Bw' 3Rw2 Uw Bw Uw2 3Fw Dw Rw Lw U' Fw2 Uw' Rw 3Uw Dw' Uw2 B Uw Dw' 3Fw' L2 Rw' U2 Uw L Rw' F2 3Rw' D U 3Uw' Uw 3Rw2 Dw D2 Uw Rw' D' B' F' Fw Uw' 3Uw'
A Ex#1 Uw2 3Rw Dw' 3Uw2 L' 3Rw2 U2 Lw2 3Uw' R 3Uw2 L' Dw' R2 Fw' 3Rw Uw' D Bw' R' 3Fw2 3Uw R' Dw2 Lw' 3Uw' D' Bw 3Fw2 Fw R' 3Uw U Dw R Dw Fw' F L 3Uw L2 Rw F' Lw U 3Fw 3Uw 3Fw2 F 3Rw Dw2 Fw2 R Lw F2 Rw' Bw2 Lw2 Rw' Fw' Bw2 U2 Dw F2 Uw U2 3Fw2 Rw2 Bw' 3Uw' U' F2 3Uw Rw' R2 3Rw2 Bw' D2 Bw D
A Ex#2 Rw Fw2 Rw2 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Fw' R Dw2 D' Rw Uw 3Rw B' Uw 3Fw' Rw2 F Lw' Rw' F2 L2 D2 L' D2 Lw' D U B' F2 Rw' F' U2 B2 D2 3Uw' Fw2 F B2 3Rw' U2 Rw2 3Rw2 Dw' L 3Fw' Rw2 Dw' F2 Bw' Dw Uw2 3Rw Lw D Lw' Bw' F' 3Rw' Lw2 D2 U2 3Uw2 Bw' 3Uw2 Bw' Rw2 Fw 3Rw Lw' R' Rw2 Uw2 3Uw' L' U Fw2 B2 3Fw D
B #1 3Rw Uw2 B F2 3Uw2 Bw L2 Lw R2 F' B' Bw2 3Uw2 Rw2 Bw2 3Fw' U D2 3Fw D' 3Fw2 Rw 3Uw' Bw' 3Fw2 Uw2 F2 3Uw2 Bw D' 3Rw R 3Uw' Uw2 Bw Dw2 3Fw2 3Rw 3Uw2 F2 Uw2 L2 Bw' 3Fw2 Dw2 Uw' B' Fw2 3Uw' Rw2 L2 F Lw 3Fw F2 D2 F' L U Dw 3Fw2 D' U' L2 Uw2 F2 3Uw2 Rw' Bw' 3Fw2 R Rw' Fw2 R Lw2 U2 Uw' Rw L2 Fw2
B #2 U Bw Lw' L2 U Dw2 Rw Fw' L2 Fw' 3Fw2 U' 3Rw2 Uw 3Fw2 3Rw Lw2 D F Uw2 D 3Rw' B' Lw' L B' Rw2 Uw2 3Fw' Uw 3Fw D2 3Fw' 3Uw2 B 3Fw' Bw2 R2 Bw L' F2 Rw Dw' Lw2 Uw' B2 3Rw2 3Uw' Dw2 D' U2 Uw2 Lw' Bw' Fw' 3Fw Uw2 Dw2 L2 Lw U2 Bw' Dw Uw' 3Uw' B Fw2 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Rw F' Dw' L Uw' Fw2 Lw Fw D2 3Fw
B #3 3Rw2 F' 3Uw2 Fw Rw' U Bw' 3Fw D L2 F' 3Fw L2 3Uw2 Rw' L' Fw' R' U' Lw2 Bw F R2 Dw Bw2 F' D2 F2 U' D 3Fw2 L' 3Fw D' F' Lw2 B' 3Uw' R2 Fw F Dw2 Uw' Bw2 Lw' Fw' Bw2 U2 3Fw' Fw' Lw2 D' R Rw2 Bw F' Rw 3Rw Dw' R Fw R B' D U Dw2 Fw R' 3Rw2 Uw L2 Fw2 D Lw 3Rw' R 3Fw R U' F'
B Ex#1 U2 D2 Fw2 F' Rw U2 R2 3Rw2 U2 Lw U2 3Fw Bw' Lw2 Dw' Uw' 3Fw' U' 3Rw2 Dw2 Bw' 3Uw' L2 B2 L2 3Uw Lw2 D Fw2 Lw' D' F2 R2 D2 3Uw2 Rw Lw2 F D Bw L2 Uw' B D' Dw2 Rw' 3Fw 3Rw B 3Fw' Dw Lw' 3Uw' B' Fw' Uw' U' F' Rw2 3Fw' R Lw2 Fw2 Rw' U Dw' Bw' R Fw' Rw D2 R Fw2 3Rw Dw2 Lw2 R Fw2 Rw2 3Uw
B Ex#2 Lw2 Bw' R' 3Uw D F L' U2 B2 L2 Uw' 3Rw2 Lw' U' F2 B2 L2 R' Bw R Rw2 D' U R' L2 F2 Rw 3Rw2 Lw U F' L' Lw2 Rw' F R' F2 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Rw Rw Lw' D2 Bw2 D' 3Uw2 R2 U' D' Bw F' Lw' F Rw2 3Uw2 3Rw R' U2 D Rw U Uw2 Lw2 D' Lw2 Rw R 3Uw2 3Fw R' Lw2 3Fw Uw' Bw' 3Rw' D2 Rw 3Uw' 3Rw' Rw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw L' F' 3Bw2 R' Rw' 3Bw2 3Fw B2 Fw' Bw 3Uw' Bw' Uw2 Dw' 3Rw2 3Bw2 U2 Dw2 3Dw R Dw 3Dw' Lw' U2 Bw Lw 3Dw Bw2 Fw 3Lw 3Dw' R2 3Dw' 3Lw' Fw Bw' Uw' 3Uw L' 3Lw2 R 3Rw2 Uw' 3Bw2 U Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw2 F L Dw 3Fw 3Lw' D2 Fw R2 D B' 3Rw' Uw B F2 3Dw F2 Bw2 B2 3Uw Bw' 3Uw2 3Fw Rw R 3Uw F' Rw Fw 3Dw' D 3Fw' 3Rw B Uw' D2 3Bw2 Uw2 3Dw2 3Fw2 F Dw 3Fw2 Rw2 B2 3Lw' F2 D' 3Lw 3Bw' F L'
A #2 D' U 3Rw' 3Uw2 Dw' 3Bw Fw2 3Lw2 3Rw D' Uw B2 Fw 3Fw2 Rw D' Uw' 3Lw' F2 3Lw' U L2 D L2 3Dw' L B2 3Dw 3Uw D2 Uw' 3Fw2 F 3Bw 3Lw2 3Rw2 Lw 3Dw' Rw' L' Dw2 3Rw' L' Bw' R2 Rw2 Lw2 Dw 3Lw' Uw Bw 3Uw2 Fw' Lw D' L' Rw2 F2 B' R' Uw L2 3Uw Uw' 3Rw Rw 3Fw' R' Fw 3Lw D' F2 Uw U Fw' Uw2 3Fw' F2 Dw B2 F Fw Rw' R2 Lw' U 3Uw F2 R2 Lw' Uw' U Fw' 3Uw 3Rw 3Lw Uw U' 3Lw2 Bw2
A #3 3Lw B' Lw2 3Dw' F Uw' L' B2 Uw' L' 3Bw' D 3Fw2 D' 3Fw R2 Lw' 3Lw Uw' U Bw2 D2 3Uw 3Lw2 Fw2 L' 3Dw' Bw2 3Lw2 3Bw' L Uw2 Bw2 F 3Dw 3Uw2 D' B 3Fw' 3Lw2 3Bw R Dw Bw2 B' 3Lw2 3Uw2 D2 Dw2 Uw' 3Fw2 Uw 3Dw2 3Bw' R' L' Bw' 3Uw 3Dw' 3Fw L' R2 Lw 3Bw' 3Uw2 Lw' 3Rw F' Fw 3Lw2 Dw2 B2 Dw' R2 Lw Uw2 D2 3Rw2 D Rw' R2 D' U 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Rw' R Uw2 3Lw2 Dw2 Rw' B Uw 3Lw' Lw 3Bw 3Dw Dw' Rw' L2
A Ex#1 Fw2 R 3Dw D2 F2 D2 3Dw2 Dw F2 Bw' Rw L' 3Bw' D2 Rw2 D B' L2 3Bw' R' Uw Lw2 Dw' B2 3Bw Rw F Dw' D' 3Fw' Rw' Uw U D Fw 3Lw Uw2 Lw' 3Rw' B 3Uw 3Bw 3Fw' D2 3Uw' R' D' R Lw2 3Fw' Uw 3Dw' Rw 3Dw F2 B Bw L 3Rw2 3Dw R' Dw' Uw' 3Bw2 D2 B2 3Lw' Fw 3Bw' 3Dw' Bw' Dw Rw2 Uw2 D' U Bw Rw2 F' 3Fw2 Dw2 D' Bw2 R2 F Uw2 3Lw Uw' 3Dw2 3Lw2 Dw' D 3Fw' Uw Rw2 R U2 Fw' 3Fw2 Dw
A Ex#2 R F 3Fw' Uw' 3Uw2 B' F 3Lw2 L2 Lw' F D2 3Rw Uw 3Dw2 3Rw2 R2 Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw2 D Lw 3Fw' 3Bw' Fw2 Lw2 3Rw' 3Bw2 3Rw2 Bw Uw F Lw U B' D 3Dw' 3Bw2 Dw' U2 Bw 3Lw U' B U Dw2 Bw2 3Lw Uw2 Fw2 F2 Dw2 3Bw2 Uw 3Fw' 3Rw' F D2 L 3Uw' U2 Bw' B2 Lw B2 3Lw2 Rw2 3Dw2 Lw R' D' 3Fw B' R2 3Bw' Uw2 3Fw' 3Uw Fw' F' U' R2 Lw2 U 3Dw' Lw U Rw 3Bw2 D Rw2 L 3Uw2 Bw' Lw2 3Bw' D R2 D 3Lw2
B #1 Lw D' Rw2 3Dw2 Rw2 L' Bw Uw' Fw2 B2 3Fw Rw' 3Bw' 3Lw Lw 3Fw Lw' 3Uw2 3Dw 3Bw B 3Lw2 L' Dw2 Fw2 3Dw U Bw' L2 Bw2 3Rw2 3Fw Rw 3Fw' Rw Lw 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Lw' Rw' 3Fw' B 3Uw2 Lw2 3Rw' R2 L2 Bw Lw 3Rw' 3Bw2 3Uw Fw2 R2 3Dw2 Bw R2 Bw' R' Uw2 3Lw2 Fw2 3Lw' Lw2 3Fw' 3Bw D' Bw' F 3Rw Bw' Uw B2 Lw U2 Uw 3Lw' 3Rw2 Fw' 3Dw Bw' 3Bw2 3Uw Rw' Lw D' Lw2 3Uw Bw' 3Fw Uw' Bw2 F' L2 3Rw' 3Dw2 Lw Uw' B' Fw
B #2 L' Rw2 3Bw' Lw' Uw' U2 Dw Bw2 3Uw 3Fw' F 3Rw2 3Lw2 3Uw U' F' Rw' L2 F' L2 3Rw2 R Rw' 3Bw' F' Uw2 Bw' L' D' 3Fw2 Fw' 3Uw 3Dw D 3Bw' 3Dw' Lw' Fw' Rw' F 3Uw' R2 3Uw2 Lw F' Uw F' Rw Dw2 3Dw' Uw2 Fw2 U 3Dw2 F2 Rw2 L Lw 3Fw2 3Rw' F2 R2 Lw 3Rw2 B' R Rw D' 3Uw' B' Lw' D2 3Uw 3Lw L Uw Rw R' 3Bw' 3Dw2 3Uw F2 L' F 3Uw L Bw2 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Fw 3Lw' 3Uw 3Rw 3Lw2 R Fw F 3Rw2 3Uw' B'
B #3 3Fw Bw D' Fw Uw F' 3Uw' 3Dw2 D R2 F D2 3Uw' 3Fw2 Uw 3Uw L Dw' 3Rw' F' 3Fw2 R Dw' B' Bw Rw L2 3Dw Rw R' Uw 3Rw' Uw 3Uw' 3Dw2 Dw2 R' D2 L2 Rw' 3Dw' D2 3Fw Fw2 L 3Fw2 L Dw' L Uw2 Lw2 Dw' 3Rw' Lw2 Uw 3Fw' R' Rw2 L' 3Uw Fw2 F B2 Rw' F2 R2 3Bw' F2 D' 3Rw 3Uw' 3Rw 3Fw Uw2 U' R' 3Bw2 F2 L F2 Rw' 3Fw2 L Uw 3Rw 3Lw2 F2 D R F' U' Fw' L' U 3Lw2 Uw Rw2 3Bw2 3Rw2 B'
B Ex#1 Rw 3Rw' U' Lw' F U' Fw U F2 Lw2 F Lw2 R 3Uw2 3Lw' Bw2 Uw Bw' D 3Fw' 3Dw' 3Uw2 U 3Rw2 Rw2 Bw2 3Uw 3Rw 3Dw' 3Bw2 Fw2 R' Dw L 3Bw' B2 3Lw 3Uw Uw R Uw U' 3Dw2 L2 Fw L2 Bw' Fw' Dw 3Fw' Bw 3Lw2 Fw2 Rw2 3Dw' Dw2 F R2 F D 3Fw2 R' Bw2 B2 3Lw L2 U2 Rw' Bw' D' B2 Uw2 3Bw2 3Rw' Dw L2 Bw' U' 3Lw 3Fw 3Rw2 Fw' Dw 3Lw2 B 3Fw' Uw2 Lw F 3Rw2 Fw2 F' 3Lw R Lw 3Uw Lw2 Rw 3Fw R'
B Ex#2 3Fw2 Uw F 3Uw L' 3Rw2 3Dw2 D 3Uw2 Uw2 Fw' L Uw2 U' Bw 3Fw2 3Uw2 U L2 Lw' D Fw' 3Dw2 Rw2 Lw' F2 R' 3Uw2 U2 Dw Rw Uw' L Rw' U D B' 3Fw Lw L' Fw' 3Rw' Bw L2 Lw2 3Dw' 3Bw' 3Fw2 D2 3Uw' 3Bw 3Dw 3Uw2 B2 Bw Fw R2 B' U' Dw F' D2 L' 3Lw2 3Uw2 D2 Lw' Bw Uw2 3Bw Dw2 L 3Lw2 R' 3Uw2 Dw' Fw2 F2 3Lw' D2 Fw2 3Rw 3Dw' Bw U' L2 B Dw2 3Dw' Rw Bw2 Uw 3Lw' 3Bw 3Dw' Dw D' 3Lw' 3Fw2 Lw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F2 U R2 D' F2 L2 D' B2 D' R F U R' B' F' U' L B' D2 U2 Fw
A #2 D2 B' L2 D2 F' D2 L2 F2 U2 R U R' U2 F U2 R B' U R2 U Rw2
A #3 B2 R2 B' R2 F' L2 D2 F R2 U2 B D' L2 F2 L' B' F U L B2 R' Fw
A Ex#1 F2 L F2 D2 U2 R D2 B2 R2 B D L2 R B L' D F U' B' R' Fw'
A Ex#2 R2 D' F2 U2 L2 B2 D' F2 R2 B2 R' U2 L' D2 B2 U R' F' D F2 U' Rw' Uw'
B #1 B' R2 F U2 B D2 F R2 U2 L2 R' U L F D L' D' R2 F' D2 Fw Uw2
B #2 B2 D2 B2 U2 L2 D' B2 R2 U2 L2 D R' B' U2 R' B' D' L' R2 F U Fw Uw
B #3 B U2 B R2 U2 L2 U2 B F D' B2 U' B L' D' R F L' B' F' Uw'
B Ex#1 B2 F2 D' B2 U' L2 D U2 L2 R' F' R B' L R' U2 B' L' B2 R2 Fw Uw2
B Ex#2 U' B2 L2 U L2 D U2 L2 U B2 U2 R' B R F2 D' F' U B2 R2 B Uw
C #1 B2 U2 R2 D' R2 D B2 D B' R' B U2 B' L2 F L2 D B2 L2 F' Uw'
C #2 D' F2 U F2 D2 R2 B2 D' R2 U2 B' F U B2 R' B' D U F' D U' Fw' Uw
C #3 L2 F R2 B' F2 D2 L2 R2 B' L2 B' R' B2 R2 U2 B2 U B D F2 Rw2
C Ex#1 U2 L2 D2 F2 D2 F2 L2 U2 R2 U2 B R D2 U' R' D' L' B' F' U' F2 Rw2
C Ex#2 L F2 R' D2 L' R2 D2 U2 F2 U2 B2 D' R2 F R' U2 B' D U R' U Rw Uw'
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R' D2 R2 F2 D2 R B2 D2 R2 F R' F2 R D' B U' B2 L F' U R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F R2 B2 U' B2 L2 D' R2 F2 U' L2 B' R' B' L B2 F' D L' B' R2 F R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F D2 U2 B2 L' F2 R' B2 L2 B2 R' F D2 R2 D' B L' R F R2 D' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' F D2 R L' D' B' D2 B' D' F2 R D2 R' L2 U2 R' B2 D2
A #2 U' L' D2 F2 D L2 F' D' B' D B2 U2 B2 L2 D L2 D2 F2 D'
A #3 R2 F2 U2 B2 D2 F2 R2 F L2 U' F' R U L' D' U' R2 B2 U'
A #4 U2 R2 U2 R2 U2 B' F' R2 B U' B L2 D' B U2 L D' L' U'
A #5 U2 L2 D2 U' L2 B2 U' B2 D F' U B' L B2 D B R' D2 F R'
A Ex#1 F2 L2 U' B2 U' F2 R2 B2 L2 D2 F R' U' L B' R2 F2 R' D' U R2
A Ex#2 L' F2 D' R' F D2 R2 L F2 D' L' D2 R F2 B2 R2 B2 L U2
B #1 U2 F2 U F2 R2 U2 R2 F2 U2 F2 U' R' B2 L B' R' F2 D F' L U2
B #2 R2 L U R' D B D F U' L F' R2 B R2 F' U2 B U2 D2 F2
B #3 U' F2 D2 F2 D B2 F2 D F2 U2 R2 F' D2 R U' L R2 D F L R'
B #4 D L F R2 F U2 D' F2 B L F2 R2 D' R2 B2 U B2 R2 D' B2 U'
B #5 D2 L2 B R2 F' L2 R2 B' R2 F2 D' U R D F' L2 U B F'
B Ex#1 D2 F2 R2 D2 U2 R B2 D2 L2 D2 F U' F' D' L U B F2 R U'
B Ex#2 U2 L2 B' R2 D2 B' R2 D2 L2 U2 R B F' R F D' L' U B F U'
C #1 D2 L' D2 U2 L' B2 R B U' L B2 D' F' U L D L' B2
C #2 L2 U B2 U B2 F2 U' F2 D' L2 U B U2 L D2 R' F' U2 F' D R'
C #3 R2 B' F' L2 R2 U2 F' D2 U' B R F R2 B F U2 R' B2 U2
C #4 R D' F L D L2 B R F U2 R' U2 D2 B2 U' D2 L2 U D
C #5 L2 U2 B2 R2 U' L2 F2 U' R' U' F' U' R2 B' L' U' L U L'
C Ex#1 B2 U' B L' F2 U' F' U2 F2 D' R U2 B2 R' F2 R2 F2 R D2 L'
C Ex#2 F' D2 R2 L B U L' F R' U2 F2 U2 L2 F' U2 R2 L2 F2 L2 B'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U' L2 B2 D L2 B2 U2 B2 U2 B' R F' U' F2 D' L' B U2 F
A #2 B L2 F' L2 U2 B2 R2 B L2 F' L U B F2 L' F2 R' U F' R
A #3 D2 L R B2 D2 U2 R' D2 R' B2 U' F L2 U' F2 U2 F' L' B2 F2
A #4 F B R' L' U2 B' L2 D B2 R' U' D2 F2 R2 F2 L2 U R2 L2 B2
A #5 L2 D2 F2 U2 R' F2 R2 D2 R U2 B L' U' L U2 B' U B2
A Ex#1 L R F2 D2 U2 L' D2 U2 R2 F D U L B D R U' R2 F2 D
A Ex#2 U' L2 D' B2 D L2 B2 D2 R2 F2 D L B D R' B2 R' D R' B F
B #1 R2 U' B2 U' L2 R2 D U F2 L2 R U2 B2 F' R' F2 R' U F' R2
B #2 F2 U2 L R2 D2 L' F2 R D2 F R2 U B' F U2 R2 F' L' B2
B #3 U B2 F2 D R2 D F2 D2 B2 R' D' F2 R D F' D' B F'
B #4 B2 L' F2 L2 B2 R' F2 L' R' U' B' D B2 F' R B2 R D U' R
B #5 D R2 F2 L2 D B2 F2 U R2 U L2 R U2 L2 B L2 F U' F2 D2 R2
B Ex#1 R2 U' B2 L2 F2 U2 B2 D2 B U L U' F D2 U F' R2 D' R
B Ex#2 R2 U' F2 D2 F2 D2 L2 B2 L2 F2 L D' F D' R' U R B D2 R
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4- DR3- DL4+ UL4+ U0+ R2+ D1- L5+ ALL1+ y2 U5+ R3- D4+ L2+ ALL4- UR DR
A #2 UR3+ DR6+ DL4- UL5- U5+ R0+ D2+ L4+ ALL6+ y2 U4- R5- D2- L5- ALL2- UR DL UL
A #3 UR5+ DR4+ DL5+ UL5- U6+ R4+ D6+ L3+ ALL0+ y2 U1- R2- D4- L4- ALL0+ UR DR
A #4 UR4- DR5+ DL0+ UL1- U0+ R2+ D2+ L2+ ALL3+ y2 U2+ R5- D3+ L4- ALL2-
A #5 UR3- DR1+ DL2+ UL4+ U5- R2+ D3+ L5- ALL5+ y2 U2- R3- D6+ L1- ALL5- UL
A Ex#1 UR2- DR5- DL6+ UL2- U1- R4+ D1+ L3+ ALL2- y2 U2+ R0+ D3- L2+ ALL6+ UR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR0+ DR2+ DL2- UL1- U2+ R1+ D0+ L2- ALL4- y2 U3- R2+ D0+ L3+ ALL5+ UR UL
B #1 UR1+ DR4+ DL4- UL1- U0+ R0+ D1- L6+ ALL3+ y2 U4+ R2- D4- L1- ALL4- UR DR
B #2 UR5- DR0+ DL2+ UL5+ U5+ R0+ D4+ L0+ ALL1- y2 U4- R1- D1- L3- ALL4- UR DR DL UL
B #3 UR4+ DR1- DL1- UL3- U2+ R5+ D1- L4+ ALL2- y2 U3+ R5- D1- L2- ALL4- UR DL
B #4 UR5- DR3+ DL3- UL5+ U5- R4+ D5+ L3+ ALL2- y2 U0+ R1+ D4+ L2- ALL4+ UR
B #5 UR3+ DR4+ DL1+ UL4- U4- R1+ D1- L1- ALL0+ y2 U2+ R2- D6+ L2- ALL3- DL
B Ex#1 UR6+ DR4+ DL6+ UL2- U1- R4+ D0+ L6+ ALL4- y2 U5- R6+ D3+ L2- ALL5+ UR DL
B Ex#2 UR3+ DR5+ DL5+ UL1+ U1- R6+ D0+ L6+ ALL3+ y2 U1- R4- D5- L3+ ALL5- DR DL UL
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #4 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #4 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #5 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B U' R B U' B U R' B' L u l' r b
A #2 R' U L R' L U L' R' U' L' U u l b'
A #3 R' B' U B' U' B R U L U R u l
A #4 L B' U' R B' R L R B' L B' u r b
A #5 U B' L' B U' L R' L B L' U u' l' r b
A Ex#1 R' B' L' B U L B' U B' U' B u' l' b'
A Ex#2 R L R B' U R U' B' R' L' B' u' l r
B #1 B L' B R L R B L' U' R U' u' l' r b'
B #2 L' R L B' R' L R U B' R L u' l'
B #3 L' B U L R' B' L' U' R L U u r b
B #4 L R' L R B R B' L U L' U l
B #5 R' B' U' R' B U L' B' R' U' B' u l b'
B Ex#1 R U' L' U L R U L' U' L' U u l' r' b
B Ex#2 L' U R' U' B' R' L R' U' R' U u' r' b
C #1 L U R' U R L B L U R' L l'
C #2 R B' R U B L U R L U' R' u b
C #3 R L B' U' R L' U' L R' B' R u l'
C #4 R U L U B' R L U' L' R' L l' r'
C #5 R B' L R U L' B' L' U L B l r'
C Ex#1 U L R' U L' U' L R U' B' R' u' b'
C Ex#2 B' U' L U B' U L' R' U' B' R u' l r
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B U L' B R' L R' U B L'
A #2 R L R' B' U R' B R' U R' L
A #3 L U B' R L U' R' B' R' L' B'
A #4 L R B R' U R B' L R B U'
A #5 U L R' U' R' L' B R' B R' L'
A Ex#1 R U B' U B' L' U' B U' L' R
A Ex#2 R U L' R' L' U L R' U B' L
B #1 L B U' B' R U' L U' R' U' B
B #2 R B L B' R B U' R B' L R'
B #3 L U L' B' R' L U L' B L' U
B #4 B U B L' B' R' B R L B' U
B #5 R U R U R B L' U R' B L
B Ex#1 R B L' U' B R' L' U' R L' B
B Ex#2 U L B' R' L' B' R L B R' L
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (4,3) / (0,6) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-5,-2) / (-1,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (3,-2) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (1,0)
A #2 (1,0) / (0,3) / (2,2) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (6,-2) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (4,-5) / (-1,0) /
A #3 (0,-1) / (0,6) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (6,-4) / (6,-3) / (-5,-4) / (0,-3) / (6,-4) / (-1,-2) / (2,-4)
A #4 (0,5) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (3,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (-1,-4)
A #5 (0,-1) / (-2,4) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (4,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (4,-4) / (-4,0) / (2,-5) / (2,-2) /
A Ex#1 (0,5) / (1,-2) / (0,3) / (-3,-3) / (5,-4) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (0,-2) / (6,-4) / (2,0) / (-5,0) / (-1,0)
A Ex#2 (-2,-3) / (5,2) / (0,-3) / (4,-5) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (6,-3) / (1,-4) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (-2,0)
B #1 (0,5) / (-2,-2) / (6,3) / (-4,-1) / (3,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-3) / (-2,0) / (2,-3) / (5,0) / (-2,-4)
B #2 (0,-1) / (3,6) / (4,1) / (2,-4) / (4,-5) / (2,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,0)
B #3 (4,3) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (3,-5) / (0,-3) / (6,-1) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (-2,-5)
B #4 (-3,-1) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (3,-3) / (-2,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (1,0) / (6,0)
B #5 (-5,-3) / (0,3) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (-5,0) / (4,0) / (-5,-2) / (0,-1) / (0,-2)
B Ex#1 (-3,-1) / (3,6) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (6,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) /
B Ex#2 (4,-3) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (1,-5) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0)
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' D2 B' D2 F2 D R' L D F D2 F2 D F2 L2 U2 D' F2 B2 R2
A #2 B' U' B' U' B L2 U2 R L2 B' D2 R2 L2 U' L2 B2 U' B2 R2
A #3 L2 D2 U2 B D2 L2 B' R2 D2 B2 R F2 U B' F2 L D L2 U2 B2
A #4 D' F2 U B R' U F D' R2 D L2 B' L2 B2 L2 D2 L2 F' U2
A #5 L2 U2 R2 F2 R2 D' R2 D' U' L' D' R' D F' L2 D' B2 L U' R2
A Ex#1 L2 B U L B L2 B2 D F2 U' R' F2 R2 D2 R2 D2 B2 R
A Ex#2 D R2 B2 U' L2 U2 B2 L2 B2 F D2 U2 R U2 L2 B' F2 L2 R B'
B #1 R' U2 L' U' L2 B L' B' D' F R U2 B2 D2 R' B2 R' L D2 B2
B #2 B D2 F D2 U2 B U2 B R2 F' U' R D2 L U' L' F2 R' D B' F
B #3 B2 L D2 R' F' R B U D' L B L2 B2 L2 D2 F' U2 B D2 L2 F
B #4 D2 B R' U2 L B2 L' U F' R2 F2 U B2 L2 U' F2 U R2 F2 R2
B #5 F' D B2 D R' F D' R U L2 D2 L2 D2 B2 L2 F2 U' R2 F2
B Ex#1 U R2 D U R2 B2 F2 U F2 U' B D' L D2 R F2 D U F L2
B Ex#2 D2 L2 U2 R2 D R2 B2 L2 R2 U B' D' U' B2 D' R' B' L D R2 F2
C #1 B' F' D2 R2 B' D2 B' L2 F D F R' B' F' U' B L D R2 F2
C #2 U R2 D B2 U2 B2 U' F2 R2 D R2 B' U2 L2 R' F' D R2 B' F2
C #3 R2 F2 R2 B' F R2 D2 R2 U' B U2 R B' D R F' R B2 D
C #4 U2 L' U2 L2 D2 R' U2 B2 L' B2 U' L2 R' F R' U B D B2 F' R'
C #5 U' B R' B' U' F' D' R D R U D2 L2 U' D B2 L2 D L2 F2
C Ex#1 L2 D2 U R2 D' B2 U F2 U2 L U B L' R2 U2 L2 U2 F L' R' U'
C Ex#2 B' D2 B2 D2 R2 F' U2 F2 D F2 L B2 U' B R2 B D R2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R2 D2 B L2 D2 B2 R2 F' L2 D R' B L' F' R2 U R' D F'
A #2 L2 U L2 R2 U L2 D B2 D2 R2 U L' R U' F D' F D U2 B R'
A #3 R' L2 D2 F2 L' U B' L2 B' D2 F D2 L2 D2 R L2 B2 L2 U2 B2 R'
A #4 L' B2 R' F2 R' B2 L' D2 L' B2 L' F' D F L2 F2 D' U F2 L' B'
A #5 B U2 R2 B' D2 F R2 B2 L2 B' R B' D' B U2 L' B2 U R U
A Ex#1 L' B2 D2 L' U2 R D2 B2 R2 D2 F' R' U L' D L' D' U2 L' R'
A Ex#2 F' D2 R2 B' D2 B' D2 R2 D2 R2 B2 L' U2 B D' U L' B D L' F'
B #1 B R2 L' D2 F U2 R' D L2 F2 R2 U2 B' U2 L2 F' U2 B2 D2
B #2 R2 D R2 F2 U' F2 D2 U R2 D B2 R B2 F2 D' B2 F' L2 F' D U
B #3 B2 D2 R U2 R' F2 R' F2 R2 B2 R' U R2 D' L B R F U F' D'
B #4 U L' D' L' F' U' R' F' L U' R2 F D2 L2 B2 R2 F' L2 D2 B'
B #5 R F2 L' B2 R' U2 R2 U2 R' D2 B L' D U2 B' U R D' L' F'
B Ex#1 F2 R2 B R2 B' L2 R2 D2 L2 B' U' L D R' D2 U F D' U' F
B Ex#2 R' L' F' U2 R D B' L' D2 B' D B2 R2 D2 B2 U R2 L2 F2 R2 U
Andrei Levi Ferreira Lima    Brazil
Andrei Levi Ferreira Lima
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 15.56   16.50   16.73 18.26 16.35 15.56 16.43
Second round 10 13.82   16.41   17.69 16.82 13.82 14.72 18.37
First round 12 13.57   17.73   18.63 18.00 13.57 17.04 18.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 5.92   7.38   13.50 6.81 7.96 7.36 5.92
First round 11 4.22   7.81   6.35 7.99 11.76 4.22 9.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 1:38.40   1:50.43   1:52.98 1:38.40 3:53.44 1:48.53 1:49.79
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNS DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 23.86   34.10   29.37 37.14 38.19 23.86 35.78
Combined First round 8 25.37   30.19   29.63 34.66 25.37 39.88 26.27
Megaminx Combined Final 10 2:38.11   2:57.76   3:21.36 2:38.11 3:17.37 2:53.49 2:42.42
Pyraminx Final 11 13.35   20.30   17.15 13.35 24.77 23.28 20.46
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 1:22.54   1:29.61   2:05.28 1:26.26 1:22.54 1:39.38 1:23.18
Combined First round 3 1:17.61   1:36.98   1:27.27 1:17.61 1:48.37 1:35.31 DNF
Andrey da Conceição Santos    Brazil
Andrey da Conceição Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 11.52   13.48   14.27 16.61 13.43 12.75 11.52
Second round 3 10.35   12.08   12.81 12.75 18.46 10.35 10.69
First round 5 11.03   12.91   11.72 13.81 13.23 13.77 11.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.84   5.59   6.40 5.01 4.84 8.20 5.35
First round 8 4.62   5.71   4.62 6.42 5.47 6.41 5.26
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 40.94   49.25   53.94 47.74 48.73 51.28 40.94
Combined First round 4 41.09   47.48   46.58 41.09 48.25 50.47 47.60
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:39.92   1:52.65   1:39.92 2:03.97 1:45.19 1:48.80 2:16.36
Combined First round 6 1:39.06   1:45.55   1:39.06 1:50.96 1:45.44 1:57.49 1:40.25
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:46.69   3:51.33   3:46.69 3:56.68 3:50.62
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 6:41.90     6:41.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:39.54   2:25.24   2:51.75 2:44.43 1:39.54
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 27   30.00   27 34 29
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 17.24   25.06   28.95 26.91 26.12 22.14 17.24
Combined First round 3 18.65   23.12   18.65 24.77 25.03 19.57 25.24
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:36.89   1:47.01   1:51.45 1:47.84 1:47.06 1:46.12 1:36.89
Pyraminx Final 7 9.25   10.58   11.78 9.25 9.95 10.00 14.23
Square-1 Combined Final 7 32.57   48.50   1:46.24 45.00 43.30 32.57 57.21
Bruno Andrade Marinho    Brazil
Bruno Andrade Marinho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 15.01   17.19   17.98 17.07 18.49 16.53 15.01
Second round 9 12.39   16.14   DNF 14.12 15.51 12.39 18.79
First round 8 13.10   14.54   13.10 15.83 13.92 13.88 20.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 12 7.57   10.24   DNF 7.57 7.72 12.86 10.13
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 42.49   48.02   42.49 50.97 49.93 44.24 49.88
Pyraminx Final 12 13.02   20.68   14.15 29.74 24.19 23.71 13.02
Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima    Brazil
Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 11.55   13.08   11.55 13.37 13.74 13.40 12.47
Second round 4 11.20   12.34   12.00 11.44 15.97 13.58 11.20
First round 4 11.56   12.61   11.56 13.41 12.42 12.00 13.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.44   4.77   5.69 3.86 2.44 4.80 5.66
First round 6 4.22   5.28   4.22 4.99 4.97 5.88 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 44.87   46.07   45.87 47.29 44.87 45.05 50.71
Combined First round 6 47.78   48.63   51.64 47.78 48.32 49.26 48.30
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:28.38   1:35.39   1:40.97 1:35.32 1:29.89 1:48.56 1:28.38
Combined First round 5 1:31.52   1:43.91   1:50.19 1:42.95 1:38.60 1:31.52 1:55.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 3:20.98   3:28.92   3:20.98 3:29.93 3:35.86
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 5:46.93   5:50.09   5:46.93 5:52.49 5:50.86
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 25   DNF   DNF DNF 25
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 26.97   30.07   34.88 26.97 28.07 38.46 27.27
Combined First round 4 19.55   24.37   24.25 19.55 25.27 30.52 23.58
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:26.01   1:35.14   1:52.37 1:41.28 1:29.36 1:26.01 1:34.77
Pyraminx Final 2 4.47   6.10   6.98 8.37 5.38 5.95 4.47
Skewb Final 3 6.81   8.34   7.38 6.81 9.76 8.92 8.71
Square-1 Combined Final 1 13.64   17.18   17.81 13.64 17.62 16.10 DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:26.76   1:34.83   1:36.83 1:56.11 1:40.69 1:26.76 1:26.98
Combined First round 5 1:40.12   1:52.99   1:45.41 1:53.22 2:00.33 1:40.12 DNF
Camila Souza Dias    Brazil
Camila Souza Dias
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 20.31   25.03   27.60 20.31 20.89 26.61 27.78
First round 15 18.46   23.02   25.82 18.46 24.03 31.44 19.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 7.41   10.47   11.96 9.88 7.41 11.83 9.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 1:28.38   1:43.82   1:36.63 DNF 1:54.83 1:40.00 1:28.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 1:09.91   1:11.80   1:10.47 1:15.23 1:12.58 1:12.36 1:09.91
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 11.99   17.42   11.99 DNF 15.67 23.33 13.25
Pyraminx Final 5 6.64   8.92   6.64 9.12 8.63 11.71 9.02
Skewb Final 6 7.58   11.19   12.91 14.23 7.58 7.79 12.86
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 7 3:47.67     DNF 3:47.67
Fabio Almeida Santana Filho    Brazil
Fabio Almeida Santana Filho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 17.51   19.65   20.07 17.51 20.89 17.99 22.75
First round 13 17.51   19.50   23.63 19.48 18.79 17.51 20.23
Fabio Bini Graciose    Brazil
Fabio Bini Graciose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 14.20   17.07   17.38 15.83 18.01 22.15 14.20
Second round 8 13.95   15.79   18.14 13.95 16.66 15.42 15.28
First round 11 13.75   16.14   16.05 17.09 18.95 15.29 13.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.47   6.83   5.47 9.05 3.47 6.65 8.38
First round 10 6.62   7.54   6.67 8.79 6.62 7.55 8.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 1:07.78   1:16.00   1:07.78 1:14.01 1:15.36 1:18.64 1:20.93
Combined First round 8 1:06.65   1:21.70   1:25.97 1:10.91 1:06.65 2:47.95 1:28.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 8 2:12.34   2:21.92   2:21.34 2:30.53 2:12.34 2:25.27 2:19.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 5:27.29     5:27.29
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 7:38.16     7:38.16
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 33   37.67   43 37 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 25.84   27.05   26.50 28.43 30.12 26.21 25.84
Combined First round 7 22.83   29.74   22.83 25.94 44.07 31.58 31.69
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 11.53   13.72   15.21 14.86 11.72 14.58 11.53
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:57.65   2:08.92   2:18.37 2:06.56 2:11.22 2:08.99 1:57.65
Pyraminx Final 4 7.02   8.28   8.25 8.72 9.67 7.87 7.02
Skewb Final 7 8.79   11.25   8.79 10.58 11.24 11.94 17.57
Square-1 Combined Final 5 28.21   35.19   35.50 28.21 33.66 36.40 37.94
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 1:53.07   2:13.59   2:34.76 1:53.07 2:10.46 2:30.94 1:59.36
Combined First round 6 1:30.82   1:58.61   2:07.57 1:53.41 2:34.50 1:54.85 1:30.82
Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges    Brazil
Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 10.78   12.74   12.82 10.78 12.48 14.54 12.93
Second round 5 11.85   13.03   13.64 12.11 14.76 11.85 13.34
First round 2 9.89   12.36   12.59 12.94 9.89 11.81 12.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.76   4.61   6.43 3.14 2.76 6.07 4.63
First round 7 3.94   5.67   4.89 3.94 5.09 9.18 7.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
Combined First round 5 41.44   48.44   41.44 49.96 50.98 49.44 45.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:16.50   1:34.40   1:39.56 1:41.09 1:16.50 1:38.94 1:24.71
Combined First round 2 1:19.18   1:23.08   1:25.87 1:32.03 1:20.73 1:22.64 1:19.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:20.99   2:26.75   2:27.93 2:31.34 2:20.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:53.89   3:55.42   3:53.89 3:57.19 3:55.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 45   DNF   45 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.15   17.85   19.84 18.24 18.46 16.85 12.15
Combined First round 1 16.01   19.05   20.88 21.26 16.01 18.54 17.73
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:05.34   1:19.01   1:12.27 1:05.34 1:27.41 DNF 1:17.34
Pyraminx Final 3 5.62   7.90   7.27 12.06 8.83 5.62 7.60
Skewb Final 2 3.70   5.09   3.70 7.29 5.09 4.43 5.76
Square-1 Combined Final 6 40.25   45.55   58.12 44.87 40.25 47.86 43.93
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 31.47   33.25   32.42 31.47 35.73 31.63 35.71
Combined First round 1 29.60   37.76   36.17 29.60 38.15 43.56 38.96
Gustavo Vaz Costa    Brazil
Gustavo Vaz Costa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 19.07   19.62   19.07 57.23 19.26 19.37 20.24
First round 14 17.93   20.34   17.93 22.23 DNF 19.32 19.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 8.71   13.09   19.41 22.10 10.21 9.64 8.71
Pyraminx Final 9 11.25   14.03   14.37 16.16 13.29 14.44 11.25
Heitor Santos Correia Queiroz    Brazil
Heitor Santos Correia Queiroz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 19 49.77   56.15   1:01.80 49.77 52.98 57.94 57.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 10.00   17.88   10.00 22.77 15.74 16.11 21.78
João Pedro dos Santos Costa    Brazil
João Pedro dos Santos Costa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 11.21   11.60   11.98 13.40 11.41 11.42 11.21
Second round 1 9.91   10.33   9.91 10.97 9.91 10.10 11.64
First round 1 9.10   9.77   9.10 9.73 9.72 11.61 9.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.97   4.20   5.11 7.00 3.69 3.79 1.97
First round 1 2.25   3.93   5.53 3.82 3.88 4.09 2.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 37.98   39.71   40.19 38.09 44.67 37.98 40.84
Combined First round 2 39.45   41.78   47.36 39.45 42.64 40.33 42.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 3 1:23.94   1:30.30   1:33.18 1:23.94 1:27.93 1:29.80 1:36.19
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:00.66   1:06.92   1:08.48 1:00.66 1:04.97 1:07.78 1:08.01
João Vinícius de Andrade Santos    Brazil
João Vinícius de Andrade Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 13.41   13.79   13.41 13.93 13.72 13.72 14.40
Second round 7 10.86   13.69   13.43 15.07 14.91 12.72 10.86
First round 6 10.70   12.98   11.40 13.47 14.08 16.80 10.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.12   3.13   5.46 3.75 3.34 2.12 2.29
First round 3 4.13   4.54   4.97 4.35 4.80 4.48 4.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 36.05   41.48   36.05 41.41 43.99 45.60 39.05
Combined First round 3 40.71   44.72   44.36 40.71 51.30 42.91 46.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:17.45   1:19.89   1:20.87 1:22.87 1:17.45 1:17.76 1:21.05
Combined First round 1 1:16.53   1:21.00   1:33.80 1:20.92 1:16.53 1:18.70 1:23.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:19.70   2:35.14   2:19.70 2:30.19 2:55.52
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:45.80   4:17.56   4:47.06 3:45.80 4:19.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 29   DNF   29 DNF 30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 20.97   26.23   30.97 26.79 28.80 23.11 20.97
Combined First round 5 21.60   24.88   30.19 28.04 22.07 24.53 21.60
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:18.44   1:27.56   1:40.58 1:18.44 1:22.62 1:32.38 1:27.67
Pyraminx Final 1 3.98   4.78   6.90 4.88 3.98 4.80 4.67
Skewb Final 1 3.14   4.85   3.14 4.76 3.58 6.21 6.60
Square-1 Combined Final 3 20.49   25.97   26.84 20.49 25.60 25.46 27.17
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 1:12.74   1:46.67   1:13.80 1:27.95 2:38.26 DNF 1:12.74
Combined First round 2 1:15.52   1:25.48   1:30.26 1:15.52 1:50.47 1:26.26 1:19.92
Kim Costa Vianna    Brazil
Kim Costa Vianna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 12.09   18.39   18.94 19.50 12.09 16.74 20.17
First round 9 11.80   14.91   11.80 14.91 17.84 15.36 14.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.20   6.37   14.64 4.47 11.22 3.43 2.20
First round 4 3.84   5.05   8.38 4.25 5.83 5.06 3.84
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 35   DNF   35 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 41.96   1:07.10   57.63 41.96 1:34.80 1:15.89 1:07.78
Pyraminx Final 13 12.82   27.74   45.69 12.82 29.61 31.30 22.31
Lucas Brandão Meireles Raffaele    Brazil
Lucas Brandão Meireles Raffaele
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 18 44.98   55.22   50.17 1:16.78 58.40 57.08 44.98
Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva    Brazil
Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.77   13.34   11.89 13.94 14.19 9.77 20.01
Second round 6 10.16   13.48   13.70 27.82 10.16 16.16 10.59
First round 7 11.42   14.06   14.00 15.99 32.96 11.42 12.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.80   4.12   3.95 6.49 2.80 3.72 4.69
First round 9 4.24   5.95   5.28 5.91 6.83 4.24 6.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 48.73   1:02.91   1:00.02 1:07.10 1:01.60 1:09.16 48.73
Combined First round 7 52.86   1:00.32   1:03.14 1:06.41 57.32 1:00.49 52.86
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:57.13   2:02.32   1:57.13 2:05.75 1:59.25 2:42.59 2:01.97
Combined First round 7 1:51.30   1:57.47   1:57.35 1:51.30 2:00.52 1:57.17 1:57.90
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 5:39.61     5:39.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:37.74   2:51.73   3:06.05 2:51.40 2:37.74
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 23   27.00   27 31 23
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 23.44   25.93   29.44 27.04 24.18 26.58 23.44
Combined First round 6 23.40   27.38   29.52 28.30 24.31 23.40 39.10
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 12.43   14.10   12.43 14.88 12.59 25.93 14.83
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:57.83   2:00.47   2:13.74 1:57.83 1:58.05 1:59.03 2:04.32
Pyraminx Final 6 7.48   9.95   10.29 15.34 10.34 7.48 9.23
Skewb Final 4 7.67   9.24   12.95 9.66 8.28 7.67 9.77
Square-1 Combined Final 4 17.14   30.04   24.64 34.34 31.15 17.14 36.20
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:22.89   1:41.53   1:55.63 1:34.83 1:22.89 1:44.48 1:45.27
Combined First round 4 1:30.72   1:47.26   1:55.12 1:51.52 1:35.14 2:18.65 1:30.72
Michell Lincoln Barreto Dias    Brazil
Michell Lincoln Barreto Dias
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 16 25.06   28.83   29.48 25.06 26.10 30.90 33.20
Murillo Gomes Otero    Brazil
Murillo Gomes Otero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 14.13   16.82   26.03 16.94 15.86 14.13 17.67
Second round 11 15.37   17.08   18.06 15.37 22.73 17.05 16.14
First round 10 14.02   16.12   22.97 14.02 14.92 17.63 15.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.41   6.44   8.25 5.59 5.47 3.41 10.76
First round 5 3.51   5.21   5.18 6.49 5.06 5.40 3.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 1:19.64   1:28.77   1:34.60 1:29.80 1:19.64 1:46.86 1:21.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 2:23.85   2:37.45   2:35.77 2:47.20 2:39.25 2:37.34 2:23.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 8:23.61   DNF   8:23.61 DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 35   DNF   DNF 37 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 38.21   46.61   38.21 52.37 49.44 46.02 44.38
Combined First round 9 39.11   43.91   46.80 43.48 39.11 44.95 43.31
Megaminx Combined Final 9 2:20.45   2:40.37   2:58.56 3:00.55 2:29.18 2:20.45 2:33.37
Pyraminx Final 10 11.45   15.82   30.27 19.72 12.35 15.40 11.45
Square-1 Combined Final 2 18.17   23.06   23.78 21.89 23.50 23.79 18.17
Nataiza Souza Santos    Brazil
Nataiza Souza Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 20 50.47   1:02.71   1:06.07 1:09.40 50.47 DNF 52.67
Pedro Fernandes Cunha    Brazil
Pedro Fernandes Cunha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 17 30.12   36.47   42.54 DNF 35.63 30.12 31.23
Pedro Miranda Moreira    Brazil
Pedro Miranda Moreira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 11.12   12.28   11.12 14.27 11.38 14.42 11.19
Second round 2 9.46   10.44   9.74 10.44 17.70 11.13 9.46
First round 3 9.31   12.38   22.16 15.45 11.12 10.57 9.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.63   2.96   4.63 3.52 3.47 1.90 1.63
First round 2 3.24   4.09   4.95 3.41 3.91 3.24 5.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 38.29   43.43   49.37 38.29 47.25 43.23 39.81
Combined First round 1 36.25   39.32   40.37 36.25 38.80 38.79 43.80
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:25.62   1:28.53   1:26.47 1:30.69 1:30.96 1:25.62 1:28.44
Combined First round 4 1:29.67   1:35.98   1:32.58 1:29.67 1:40.11 1:44.78 1:35.26
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 3:38.89   3:40.68   3:38.89 3:42.98 3:40.16
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 6:46.67     6:46.67
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 50   DNF   DNF 52 50
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 18.08   20.30   18.08 22.48 19.24 23.92 19.19
Combined First round 2 14.88   21.09   21.55 24.25 18.63 14.88 23.08
Megaminx Combined Final 1 58.74   1:02.28   58.74 1:07.32 1:00.14 1:04.37 1:02.33
Pyraminx Final 8 8.00   11.55   21.07 12.26 8.18 8.00 14.20
Skewb Final 5 10.50   11.08   11.04 10.50 10.87 21.00 11.34
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 8 4:32.20     DNF 4:32.20
Ruan Meira Portela    Brazil
Ruan Meira Portela
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 21 1:30.26   1:39.41   1:30.26 1:54.61 1:37.15 1:41.07 1:40.02