CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-6-1~2  USA, Allen, Texas Southern Championship 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Dylan Miller 7.63  Stanley Chapel 7.83  Kevin Hays 8.17
 2x2x2 Cube  Mahith Bandi 2.10  Tucker Chamberlain 2.28  Om Joshi 2.62
 4x4x4 Cube  Kevin Hays 30.86  Mahith Bandi 32.93  Azhar Virani 33.28
 5x5x5 Cube  Kevin Hays 50.86  Mahith Bandi 58.78  Stanley Chapel 59.29
 6x6x6 Cube  Kevin Hays 1:33.25  Mahith Bandi 1:56.12  Jason Lee 1:58.74
 7x7x7 Cube  Kevin Hays 2:19.22  Zachary White 2:46.58  Mahith Bandi 2:47.83
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Stanley Chapel 17.97  Jeff Park 23.81  Fletcher Berry 40.66
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Jeremy Collins 28  Jacob Ambrose 29  Stanley Chapel 31
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Dylan Miller 15.25  Stanley Chapel 15.58  Mahith Bandi 16.12
 3x3x3 With Feet  Mahith Bandi 30.71  Stanley Chapel 40.21  Roy Lee 40.86
 Rubik's Clock  Stanley Chapel 6.31  Jacob Ambrose 6.85  David Adams 8.47
 Megaminx  Katelyn Hinkley 55.88  Dylan Miller 59.16  Stanley Chapel 1:02.46
 Pyraminx  Andres Rodriguez 3.59  Stanley Chapel 3.73  Ryan Bernardo 3.79
 Skewb  Riley Norrid 3.07  Patrick Fischer 4.15  Gabriel Sanchez 4.45
 Square-1  Vincent Chen 10.85  RJ Gohn 12.88  Jason Lee 13.36
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Stanley Chapel 1:13.53  Jae Park 10:53.00  Steve Greer 14:16.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Stanley Chapel 2:52.34  Jae Park 21:37.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Stanley Chapel 41/43 59:14  Fletcher Berry 10/13 55:02  Jacob Ambrose 6/8 45:00
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dylan Miller 6.40   7.51    USA 7.63 7.07 6.40 7.83 8.11
2 Azhar Virani 7.47   8.08    USA 7.86 10.75 7.47 7.88 8.51
3 Jeff Park 7.03   8.55    USA 8.78 8.65 8.21 9.46 7.03
4 Stanley Chapel 7.79   8.79    USA 9.68 10.36 8.04 7.79 8.64
5 Mahith Bandi 7.70   8.86    USA 7.70 9.19 12.04 8.82 8.58
6 Jason Lee 8.68   8.87    USA 10.36 9.05 8.68 8.73 8.84
7 Kevin Hays 9.28   9.56    USA 10.90 9.35 9.58 9.28 9.76
8 Riley Norrid 9.00   9.82    USA 10.21 9.00 9.63 10.98 9.62
9 Om Joshi 7.96   10.00    USA 7.96 11.36 9.92 8.71 DNF
10 Zachary White 9.06   10.48    USA 14.11 9.72 10.94 10.79 9.06
11 Raymond Wang 9.01   10.64    USA 9.01 11.43 11.27 10.21 10.44
12 Christopher G. Argueta 8.79   10.72    USA 10.97 10.60 11.10 8.79 10.60
13 Eric Zhao 9.29   10.74    USA 10.38 10.96 10.88 9.29 15.22
14 Jeremy Collins 9.40   10.74    USA 9.40 DNF 11.56 10.38 10.28
15 Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒) 10.16   10.77    USA 11.54 10.48 10.30 10.16 12.52
16 Patrick Fischer 8.77   11.20    USA 8.77 9.73 12.32 13.30 11.56
17 Hutchinson Andres Martinez-Self 7.78   11.30    USA 9.94 13.22 11.24 12.72 7.78
18 Roy Lee 10.32   11.34    USA 12.19 11.87 11.51 10.64 10.32
19 Nathan Cho 9.83   11.36    USA 10.81 12.25 9.83 13.26 11.02
20 David Adams 10.29   11.36    USA 10.93 10.29 DNF 11.38 11.76
21 RJ Gohn 8.47   11.44    USA 8.47 12.43 11.12 11.92 11.28
22 Ryan Jew 10.25   11.59    USA 11.44 10.25 12.65 12.45 10.87
23 William Boards 10.44   11.67    USA 13.77 12.12 10.75 12.13 10.44
24 Christopher Connolly 10.50   11.73    Canada 14.88 12.17 11.60 11.42 10.50
25 Ryan Pilat 6.46   11.98    USA 12.65 10.03 6.46 DNF 13.26
26 Zachary Walden 10.18   12.04    USA 14.11 10.18 10.52 11.48 14.12
27 CJ York 8.85   12.16    USA 12.33 11.90 13.81 12.26 8.85
28 Jacob Ambrose 10.16   12.20    USA 11.50 10.16 12.28 15.31 12.81
29 Vincent Chen 9.65   12.49    USA 14.04 22.18 10.91 12.51 9.65
30 Sawyer Norton 12.13   12.82    USA 13.10 12.13 12.24 DNF 13.12
31 Ryan Bishop 9.31   12.89    USA 11.53 9.31 11.64 16.63 15.50
32 Steve Greer 11.60   12.90    USA 14.28 11.80 14.11 12.79 11.60
33 Suzanna Sharpless 11.67   13.04    USA 12.57 14.42 11.67 12.85 13.70
34 Denniel M. Santos 10.75   13.14    Philippines 17.17 14.13 14.00 11.29 10.75
35 Timothy Martin 12.57   13.22    USA 13.00 14.85 12.84 12.57 13.82
36 Jordan Nguyen 11.63   13.31    USA 13.97 11.63 13.85 12.33 13.75
37 Matt Lee 10.88   13.38    USA 12.78 10.88 14.44 12.93 14.53
38 Owen Chen 12.42   13.60    USA 13.61 14.97 12.42 13.30 13.88
39 Matthew Malinak 10.44   13.63    USA 14.98 24.12 10.44 14.32 11.59
40 Fletcher Berry 11.74   13.73    USA 14.21 13.35 14.02 13.81 11.74
41 Lily Dao 11.38   13.78    USA 11.38 12.29 14.21 17.92 14.84
42 Nikhil Reddy 12.97   13.99    USA 13.91 12.97 14.62 13.45 14.68
43 Jose Ortiz Jr. 11.67   14.08    USA 16.62 12.02 18.15 11.67 13.59
44 Andres Rodriguez 11.87   14.11    USA 12.18 17.64 11.87 13.54 16.61
45 Shane David 13.37   14.31    USA 14.46 17.29 13.37 13.95 14.51
46 Kent Smith 13.72   14.46    USA 18.38 14.82 13.90 14.66 13.72
47 Minh-Khanh Phung 13.62   14.70    USA 14.43 13.62 15.40 14.27 18.59
48 Charlie Brantley 12.58   14.98    USA 15.81 14.62 14.51 16.52 12.58
49 Zack Hobbs 13.02   15.10    USA 14.97 13.02 15.72 15.68 14.66
50 Tucker Chamberlain 12.96   15.18    USA 16.13 16.32 17.03 12.96 13.10
51 Katelyn Hinkley 11.68   15.26    USA 11.68 14.61 16.18 16.59 15.00
52 Seth Talbot 13.51   15.39    USA 13.51 14.60 16.93 17.68 14.64
53 Elijah Norman 13.80   15.59    USA 14.25 22.64 15.85 13.80 16.68
54 Joshua Morgan 14.26   15.62    USA 16.10 15.12 15.64 14.26 17.61
55 Gabriel Sanchez 15.23   15.83    USA 16.22 15.84 15.89 15.23 15.76
56 Jaxon Clough 13.82   15.90    USA 17.11 15.93 DNF 14.66 13.82
57 Hernan Le 15.58   15.96    USA 15.60 16.67 18.18 15.58 15.60
58 Sebastian West 14.58   16.10    USA 14.58 16.42 21.07 15.46 16.41
59 Alejandro Antonio 14.77   16.12    USA 17.67 15.31 17.71 15.38 14.77
60 Gana Visank Ventrapragada 13.35   16.20    USA 15.48 13.35 16.37 17.18 16.76
61 Aryel Carreon 13.77   16.35    Mexico 13.77 15.96 18.36 17.34 15.75
62 Noah Mazraani 13.55   16.62    USA 17.57 17.18 15.11 13.55 29.20
63 Joey Silva 13.04   16.95    USA 18.40 15.31 17.14 13.04 19.87
64 Ravi Shah 14.48   17.06    USA 14.48 19.49 19.85 16.11 15.59
65 Lucas Louden 15.76   17.20    USA 17.55 18.85 17.51 16.55 15.76
66 Ethan Jones 15.35   17.21    USA 17.58 15.35 18.50 18.93 15.54
67 Landon Hong 15.26   17.31    USA 17.22 15.26 18.94 16.28 18.43
68 Grayson Mann 14.84   17.40    USA 18.88 17.01 16.52 18.66 14.84
69 Joseph Hirsch 16.49   17.46    USA 16.49 17.89 17.91 19.98 16.59
70 Ryan Bernardo 13.14   17.75    USA 16.66 16.75 23.41 19.85 13.14
71 José Venâncio Pereira Leite 15.11   17.76    Brazil 19.08 15.95 15.11 19.76 18.24
72 Elijah Thomas 17.38   18.27    USA 17.60 18.92 18.29 19.36 17.38
73 Henry Bryarly 15.79   18.53    USA 15.79 20.15 19.54 23.57 15.91
74 Tristan Patrick 15.73   18.61    USA 18.57 17.71 20.95 19.55 15.73
75 Joseph C. Browning 14.02   18.69    USA DNF 21.94 14.02 18.03 16.11
76 Gideon Rick Webber 17.13   19.16    USA 19.37 19.97 21.47 18.15 17.13
77 Catherine Allan 17.81   19.25    USA 18.83 17.81 18.36 20.56 23.21
78 Nathaniel Thornell 16.22   19.81    USA 22.96 17.26 20.24 21.93 16.22
79 Carson Warren 18.12   19.82    USA 20.08 18.69 20.69 21.31 18.12
80 Daniel Villarreal 17.06   19.85    USA 17.06 19.03 18.03 22.48 22.83
81 Ishwara Vasista 14.79   19.91    USA 20.67 19.01 20.25 20.46 14.79
82 Cooper Campbell 17.72   20.02    USA 19.35 20.81 17.72 19.90 20.97
83 Ayush Narayan 15.98   21.08    USA 21.35 20.31 24.18 21.59 15.98
84 Peyton James Hulett 20.23   21.23    USA 24.23 21.84 20.41 21.45 20.23
85 Landry Taylor 17.49   21.51    USA 23.38 20.01 26.12 21.13 17.49
86 Hudson P. Simon 19.41   21.73    USA 20.97 23.97 20.25 25.59 19.41
87 Bruno Norio Ida Feijao 18.69   22.02    Brazil 25.13 19.62 22.55 18.69 23.89
88 Aadi Upadhyayula 15.62   22.52    USA 21.00 15.62 26.02 27.33 20.55
89 Jae Park 21.32   23.00    USA 24.79 21.71 21.32 25.94 22.49
90 Sebastian Alsing 20.25   23.06    USA 22.88 20.25 24.14 32.03 22.16
91 Karthik Venkat 22.99   23.26    USA 23.47 23.33 22.99 22.99 24.91
92 Angelo Campos 19.88   23.34    USA 22.04 26.69 25.49 22.50 19.88
93 Faizan Masroor 18.07   23.43    Bangladesh 26.54 24.51 23.71 22.07 18.07
94 Noah Guthrie 21.53   23.51    USA 28.06 21.53 25.43 23.52 21.57
95 Charles Ramos 22.84   23.51    USA 24.17 23.12 22.84 28.49 23.24
96 Jadon Koo 22.48   23.62    USA 22.48 DNF 23.39 23.54 23.93
97 Rishi Raj 22.19   23.67    USA 23.03 24.94 23.28 22.19 24.70
98 Ryan Martin 17.51   23.88    USA 24.69 22.85 17.51 25.38 24.09
99 Cosmo Courtois 19.99   24.14    USA 19.99 26.90 25.40 26.33 20.68
100 Nathan Amezcua 16.91   24.43    USA 22.81 25.52 16.91 25.79 24.95
101 Jude Langhout 20.99   24.65    USA 23.04 20.99 29.21 27.49 23.41
102 John Aguiluz 22.93   24.97    USA 23.39 27.18 22.93 25.68 25.83
103 Yatin Obili 23.38   25.47    USA 23.38 25.15 23.87 27.39 30.00
104 Colin Bradley 23.70   25.78    USA 29.00 24.37 38.27 23.70 23.97
105 Davis Pogor 20.86   26.23    USA 35.84 27.20 27.53 20.86 23.96
106 Robert Elijah Cockerill 21.01   26.27    USA 26.39 27.29 21.01 55.12 25.12
107 Jake Maddox 21.83   26.36    USA 27.46 24.40 27.22 DNF 21.83
108 Christy Vo 25.23   26.85    USA 26.58 25.23 25.97 28.01 28.82
109 Sheldon Ray Smith 23.40   26.89    USA 26.81 27.83 31.02 26.03 23.40
110 Jared Tabor 18.17   27.86    USA 28.94 29.61 28.49 26.15 18.17
111 Khalil Mahmood 23.66   28.24    USA 29.07 56.67 23.66 30.70 24.95
112 Riley Purdom 24.23   28.26    USA 30.55 26.42 30.48 24.23 27.89
113 Oliver Whittaker 27.07   28.38    USA 27.88 27.96 27.07 29.91 29.29
114 Joseph Ferraro 25.29   28.43    USA 37.07 25.29 27.54 31.53 26.23
115 Swapna Venkat 22.97   28.49    USA 27.94 31.68 27.82 22.97 29.70
116 Ethan Bickel 28.34   29.28    USA 31.18 28.77 29.16 28.34 29.90
117 Anirudh Arun 28.20   29.69    USA 29.77 34.68 28.20 28.59 30.71
118 Nicholas Holland 27.42   30.18    USA 27.58 27.42 38.69 27.88 35.08
119 Zeke Hettick 26.49   30.36    USA 27.79 44.77 33.11 26.49 30.18
120 Levi Abrahams 25.59   30.39    USA 34.70 30.30 26.16 25.59 40.27
121 Chethan Posanipally 20.88   30.71    USA 37.60 22.31 20.88 32.23 39.53
122 Jackson Williams 24.81   30.84    USA 34.22 30.59 27.71 36.52 24.81
123 Preston Spain 27.58   30.88    USA 30.39 32.82 30.21 32.04 27.58
124 Drake Wang 23.43   31.29    USA DNF 30.34 25.17 23.43 38.37
125 Clayton Luce 28.22   31.86    USA 43.23 30.20 35.03 30.36 28.22
126 Raiden Windlow 28.16   31.96    USA 33.51 31.57 36.99 30.79 28.16
127 Andy Brewer 27.48   32.32    USA 34.31 27.48 27.74 DNF 34.91
128 Jakob Gilbert 29.68   33.05    USA 32.71 31.69 46.25 34.76 29.68
129 Xander Wagoner 27.39   33.27    USA 31.41 34.19 27.39 34.21 37.67
130 Alex Chen 27.01   33.38    Taiwan 27.01 35.00 31.91 40.90 33.22
131 Max Burer 24.73   34.73    USA 28.08 37.91 24.73 1:09.65 38.19
132 Willie Messer 31.03   35.29    USA 31.03 34.22 35.10 37.25 36.56
133 Christian Mares 26.97   35.85    USA 33.93 45.10 26.97 38.56 35.05
134 Adam Y. Cole 32.04   36.06    USA 44.18 32.85 32.04 33.82 41.51
135 Evan Paull 28.88   36.27    USA 41.88 28.88 DNF 30.81 36.13
136 Aditya Ramani 33.96   36.73    USA 45.90 37.86 36.18 36.16 33.96
137 Alex Westrich 28.14   37.03    USA 31.15 55.20 31.33 28.14 48.62
138 Gavin Peterson 34.95   37.45    USA 36.29 34.95 37.66 38.41 39.05
139 Reed Bassett 34.12   37.66    USA 34.12 36.57 36.45 46.32 39.95
140 Zehne Evan Raye Glover 35.41   37.66    USA 37.54 35.41 38.63 41.63 36.81
141 Bryan He 35.71   39.31    USA 38.14 42.51 35.71 39.91 39.87
142 Carter Daniel Williams 33.24   39.80    USA 53.22 44.43 36.36 33.24 38.61
143 Andrew Borchetta 30.05   41.19    USA 45.45 32.65 30.05 45.46 DNF
144 Sadiq Love 33.13   41.84    USA 45.62 DNF 37.99 33.13 41.92
145 Devin Clay Douglas 34.33   42.13    USA 40.11 46.91 40.98 45.30 34.33
146 Tobias Luong 24.26   42.50    USA 29.96 1:07.76 29.78 DNF 24.26
147 Supraj Gonur 39.61   43.01    USA 39.61 44.03 1:01.05 42.69 42.31
148 Rohan Oruganti 34.01   47.48    USA 44.56 DNF 34.01 49.05 48.83
149 Charles William Jones 38.18   47.79    USA 49.28 51.31 DNF 38.18 42.78
150 David Grossman 44.16   51.26    USA 51.83 44.16 54.50 47.44 DNF
151 Jackson Sirois 44.82   51.64    USA 50.76 45.96 DNF 58.21 44.82
152 Jameson Wayne Messer 51.77   57.23    USA 57.49 51.77 59.66 54.55 1:04.55
153 Rachel Woods 53.32   59.66    USA 53.32 1:05.67 59.08 1:24.25 54.24
154 Warren Davidson 56.82   1:03.16    USA 1:50.63 56.82 1:00.90 1:05.18 1:03.41
155 Brent West 54.99   1:07.02    USA 1:59.30 1:09.86 1:13.43 54.99 57.78
156 Landon Nolty 1:09.44   1:13.17    USA 1:09.44 1:12.92 1:12.58 1:30.93 1:14.00
157 Michael Koo 1:12.41   1:21.19    USA 1:38.14 1:14.60 1:20.36 1:28.62 1:12.41
158 Arjun Iyer 1:16.53   1:24.43    USA 1:16.53 1:42.29 1:17.91 1:36.67 1:18.72
159 Andrew Kirolos 1:06.52   1:25.90    USA 1:44.66 1:06.52 1:25.99 1:15.56 1:36.16
160 Allie Pogor 59.44   1:31.70    USA 1:24.61 DNF 2:00.48 59.44 1:10.00
161 Josiah Jordan 16.38   DNF    USA 17.45 23.92 16.38 DNF DNF
162 Chas Bianco 1:02.38   DNF    USA DNF 1:13.14 1:02.38 DNF 1:15.83
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dylan Miller 6.94   8.32    USA 6.94 9.32 7.40 8.90 8.65
2 Kevin Hays 6.92   8.44    USA 9.00 7.99 6.92 8.34 9.73
3 Jeff Park 7.43   8.78    USA 10.36 8.89 7.43 8.16 9.28
4 Riley Norrid 7.62   8.79    USA 8.76 8.96 14.51 8.66 7.62
5 Jason Lee 8.12   9.16    USA 8.12 10.79 9.43 9.24 8.81
6 Ryan Pilat 8.24   9.33    USA 8.68 10.29 9.01 8.24 12.32
7 Azhar Virani 7.27   9.39    USA 10.71 7.27 8.53 9.30 10.33
8 Stanley Chapel 7.12   9.46    USA 7.12 10.10 10.47 10.30 7.99
9 Mahith Bandi 8.13   9.92    USA 13.27 8.13 9.07 8.49 12.19
10 Hutchinson Andres Martinez-Self 9.32   10.10    USA 10.09 10.47 9.75 9.32 12.17
11 Jeremy Collins 8.67   10.16    USA 8.67 12.38 9.95 10.29 10.23
12 Om Joshi 8.93   10.23    USA 9.39 10.24 DNF 8.93 11.06
13 Zachary White 9.17   10.44    USA 10.27 11.07 10.90 9.17 10.16
14 Eric Zhao 9.74   10.44    USA 10.37 13.92 10.86 10.10 9.74
15 Nathan Cho 9.22   10.78    USA 11.38 9.81 11.14 9.22 12.12
16 Jacob Ambrose 10.28   10.81    USA 10.84 10.96 15.95 10.28 10.62
17 Roy Lee 10.17   10.83    USA 10.17 10.94 13.56 10.49 11.06
18 Raymond Wang 8.63   11.05    USA 10.28 10.47 14.65 12.41 8.63
19 RJ Gohn 9.81   11.24    USA 12.04 10.75 10.96 9.81 12.00
20 William Boards 10.53   11.26    USA 12.55 10.79 11.61 10.53 11.37
21 David Adams 9.22   11.50    USA 11.08 11.07 12.36 9.22 13.31
22 Christopher Connolly 10.97   11.71    Canada 10.97 11.04 13.57 11.53 12.56
23 Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒) 8.86   11.80    USA 18.85 11.22 12.80 8.86 11.38
24 Zachary Walden 8.99   11.90    USA 12.67 12.65 12.44 8.99 10.61
25 Patrick Fischer 10.68   12.09    USA 13.78 10.92 10.68 12.47 12.87
26 Denniel M. Santos 9.71   12.25    Philippines 11.58 9.71 12.15 13.02 15.57
27 Vincent Chen 11.13   12.27    USA 12.41 11.13 13.64 12.72 11.69
28 Owen Chen 11.36   12.29    USA 13.19 12.06 15.72 11.36 11.61
29 Jordan Nguyen 9.89   12.58    USA 9.89 11.93 DNF 14.45 11.36
30 Christopher G. Argueta 10.58   12.80    USA 10.58 DNF 13.03 11.96 13.40
31 Katelyn Hinkley 11.88   12.92    USA 14.95 12.34 11.88 12.42 14.00
32 Sawyer Norton 12.27   12.92    USA 12.27 14.62 12.89 13.25 12.62
33 Matt Lee 11.05   12.96    USA 11.38 12.41 15.08 15.66 11.05
34 Steve Greer 11.97   12.96    USA 13.29 13.09 14.12 12.50 11.97
35 Jose Ortiz Jr. 11.89   12.99    USA 12.19 11.89 15.26 14.79 11.98
36 Jaxon Clough 11.88   13.02    USA 14.03 13.19 12.04 13.84 11.88
37 Nikhil Reddy 12.32   13.15    USA 12.32 13.70 12.37 13.64 13.43
38 Matthew Malinak 10.65   13.35    USA 14.17 10.70 10.65 15.17 16.47
39 CJ York 11.13   13.45    USA 11.49 15.09 11.13 13.76 DNF
40 Ryan Jew 12.05   13.64    USA 13.25 12.05 13.03 14.64 15.48
41 Timothy Martin 11.76   13.93    USA 17.20 14.44 11.76 12.85 14.51
42 Lily Dao 12.89   14.02    USA 16.29 13.71 14.44 13.92 12.89
43 Shane David 13.55   14.05    USA 13.55 13.57 15.11 14.50 14.07
44 Joey Silva 11.92   14.34    USA 16.13 16.15 13.98 11.92 12.92
45 Charlie Brantley 10.87   14.35    USA 13.34 16.04 13.86 15.86 10.87
46 Andres Rodriguez 12.31   14.57    USA 13.16 17.09 13.47 17.94 12.31
47 Suzanna Sharpless 12.07   14.60    USA 15.98 14.29 12.07 13.52 DNF
48 Zack Hobbs 14.21   15.00    USA 14.60 15.29 14.21 15.70 15.12
49 Minh-Khanh Phung 12.62   15.02    USA 15.49 18.47 14.30 15.26 12.62
50 Kent Smith 13.83   15.04    USA 14.55 13.83 15.44 15.14 18.68
51 Fletcher Berry 12.22   15.12    USA 17.21 15.63 12.53 18.18 12.22
52 Tristan Patrick 14.56   15.34    USA 14.56 18.62 16.44 14.78 14.80
53 Tucker Chamberlain 10.48   15.69    USA 18.59 16.50 10.48 16.77 13.81
54 Joseph C. Browning 14.80   15.81    USA 15.53 15.97 14.80 15.92 16.52
55 Elijah Norman 12.24   16.22    USA 19.22 12.24 15.92 18.80 13.93
56 Gabriel Sanchez 13.71   16.55    USA DNF 13.71 15.22 17.18 17.26
57 Joseph Hirsch 14.97   16.57    USA 18.17 16.02 17.78 15.92 14.97
58 Landon Hong 13.78   16.59    USA 16.87 17.56 15.34 17.68 13.78
59 Gana Visank Ventrapragada 15.24   16.69    USA 17.48 16.78 18.80 15.82 15.24
60 Sebastian West 14.47   16.83    USA 16.36 18.90 14.47 15.98 18.16
61 Lucas Louden 15.60   16.90    USA 20.43 16.27 15.60 18.53 15.89
62 Seth Talbot 15.14   17.02    USA 20.03 17.57 15.54 15.14 17.94
63 Ryan Bernardo 15.35   17.09    USA 15.48 18.24 18.25 17.55 15.35
64 Noah Mazraani 13.11   17.12    USA 17.58 17.64 16.15 13.11 19.43
65 Hernan Le 14.27   17.37    USA 18.08 16.60 21.13 17.44 14.27
66 Aryel Carreon 13.75   17.74    Mexico 22.22 19.33 15.64 18.24 13.75
67 Joshua Morgan 16.14   18.05    USA 20.80 17.02 16.48 20.66 16.14
68 Nathaniel Thornell 16.56   18.07    USA 17.55 35.31 20.08 16.56 16.59
69 Ravi Shah 15.63   18.21    USA 17.80 16.76 21.88 20.08 15.63
70 Alejandro Antonio 14.66   18.51    USA 23.91 18.80 19.69 14.66 17.03
71 Ethan Jones 14.61   18.54    USA 21.74 14.61 20.80 17.83 16.98
72 José Venâncio Pereira Leite 17.46   19.22    Brazil 19.25 20.73 18.68 17.46 19.72
73 Grayson Mann 16.32   19.23    USA 16.32 21.26 18.45 17.97 22.78
74 Gideon Rick Webber 16.79   19.27    USA 20.36 18.57 18.89 21.22 16.79
75 Elijah Thomas 16.52   19.33    USA DNF 19.87 16.52 19.05 19.06
76 Henry Bryarly 16.82   19.90    USA 17.82 19.92 21.97 21.95 16.82
77 Catherine Allan 17.46   21.07    USA 17.46 19.59 26.47 26.08 17.55
78 Daniel Villarreal 15.88   21.40    USA DNF 19.64 15.88 23.07 21.49
79 Carson Warren 19.66   21.72    USA 21.81 21.65 19.66 23.19 21.69
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dylan Miller 6.43   7.63    USA 6.43 7.39 6.95 9.05 8.55
2 Stanley Chapel 7.36   7.83    USA 7.60 10.37 8.12 7.76 7.36
3 Kevin Hays 7.70   8.17    USA 7.78 8.54 8.20 7.70 10.94
4 Jeff Park 7.93   8.44    USA 8.63 8.71 7.97 9.98 7.93
5 Mahith Bandi 6.52   8.61    USA 8.81 7.54 6.52 10.31 9.47
6 Azhar Virani 7.15   8.64    USA 7.15 9.53 8.44 9.28 8.20
7 Jason Lee 8.77   9.62    USA 10.41 9.10 9.34 8.77 10.53
8 Om Joshi 8.87   9.63    USA 11.32 9.66 8.87 9.12 10.11
9 Ryan Pilat 9.10   10.02    USA 9.10 10.78 14.68 9.53 9.76
10 Zachary White 9.96   10.70    USA 10.43 DNF 10.93 10.75 9.96
11 Eric Zhao 9.50   10.78    USA 9.50 10.62 11.41 10.31 13.57
12 Hutchinson Andres Martinez-Self 9.57   10.84    USA 12.12 10.13 10.28 DNF 9.57
13 Nathan Cho 9.66   11.18    USA 14.12 9.66 10.42 13.22 9.91
14 Jeremy Collins 9.30   11.99    USA 12.38 9.30 11.68 12.99 11.91
15 Riley Norrid 9.90   12.15    USA 9.90 DNF 12.58 12.19 11.67
16 Jacob Ambrose 10.27   12.16    USA 10.27 10.89 12.96 14.14 12.62
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 CJ York 1.53   2.48    USA 2.39 2.93 3.40 2.12 1.53
2 Stanley Chapel 1.87   2.60    USA 2.61 2.95 1.87 DNF 2.23
3 Tucker Chamberlain 1.74   2.62    USA 2.43 2.51 2.91 1.74 7.70
4 Om Joshi 1.20   2.74    USA 3.27 2.96 2.22 3.03 1.20
5 Mahith Bandi 1.38   2.94    USA 4.59 3.09 1.38 3.73 2.01
6 Ryan Pilat 2.41   3.06    USA 3.32 3.00 3.16 3.03 2.41
7 Dylan Miller 2.45   3.07    USA 2.76 2.45 4.96 3.47 2.98
8 Jason Lee 1.27   3.35    USA 4.31 2.44 3.30 4.85 1.27
9 Andres Rodriguez 2.56   3.43    USA 2.56 3.39 3.92 3.36 3.55
10 Patrick Fischer 2.38   3.54    USA 3.32 5.08 3.57 3.72 2.38
11 Noah Mazraani 3.26   3.57    USA 3.35 4.12 3.65 3.26 3.71
12 RJ Gohn 2.15   3.70    USA 2.15 3.54 3.75 4.05 3.81
13 Zachary White 3.30   3.80    USA 3.67 3.50 4.84 4.24 3.30
14 Owen Chen 3.07   3.91    USA 7.66 4.26 3.07 3.56 3.91
15 Fletcher Berry 3.48   3.91    USA 3.63 9.31 3.83 4.26 3.48
16 Steve Greer 2.64   3.92    USA 4.62 4.05 3.10 4.91 2.64
17 Jacob Ambrose 2.77   3.93    USA 4.45 4.08 4.19 2.77 3.52
18 Christopher G. Argueta 2.42   4.02    USA 4.39 4.23 2.42 5.00 3.44
19 Raymond Wang 3.77   4.05    USA 4.74 3.77 4.00 4.23 3.92
20 Jeremy Collins 1.85   4.11    USA 1.85 5.02 3.20 DNF 4.10
21 Azhar Virani 3.42   4.13    USA 4.06 3.90 3.42 4.46 4.42
22 Jordan Nguyen 3.63   4.19    USA 3.98 6.78 4.79 3.63 3.81
23 Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒) 3.85   4.27    USA 3.98 4.58 4.48 4.34 3.85
24 Gana Visank Ventrapragada 2.60   4.32    USA 5.53 3.20 5.60 2.60 4.23
25 Christopher Connolly 2.74   4.33    Canada 5.83 2.74 4.15 4.02 4.81
26 Grayson Mann 3.37   4.33    USA 4.54 4.12 3.37 4.32 4.93
27 Matt Lee 1.69   4.39    USA 5.41 4.05 4.81 4.31 1.69
28 Lily Dao 2.22   4.45    USA 2.22 5.58 3.88 5.10 4.38
29 Matthew Malinak 2.66   4.59    USA 2.66 5.71 3.81 4.25 8.60
30 Riley Norrid 2.74   4.59    USA 2.74 5.20 4.00 4.58 6.20
31 Gabriel Sanchez 3.78   4.65    USA 3.78 4.58 4.59 5.59 4.78
32 Jose Ortiz Jr. 3.47   4.67    USA 3.90 3.47 7.83 4.68 5.42
33 Shane David 3.12   4.68    USA 3.12 4.12 6.13 4.53 5.39
34 Ryan Bernardo 2.24   4.83    USA 5.21 4.75 5.54 4.53 2.24
35 Hutchinson Andres Martinez-Self 3.52   4.84    USA 4.21 4.05 6.90 3.52 6.26
36 Eric Zhao 1.65   4.85    USA 5.11 5.07 7.60 4.38 1.65
37 Sawyer Norton 3.48   4.92    USA 3.91 6.05 3.48 4.81 6.68
38 Ryan Jew 3.03   5.01    USA 5.43 4.24 5.37 5.76 3.03
39 Timothy Martin 2.75   5.14    USA 2.75 4.74 5.51 7.74 5.16
40 Zack Hobbs 2.98   5.16    USA 2.98 6.26 5.06 4.16 6.85
41 Vincent Chen 3.78   5.26    USA 5.84 5.47 6.55 4.48 3.78
42 Jude Langhout 4.32   5.27    USA 12.54 4.63 4.32 4.73 6.44
43 Joseph C. Browning 4.31   5.31    USA 5.28 5.53 4.31 5.13 6.55
44 Joey Silva 3.89   5.34    USA 8.18 3.89 4.39 4.28 7.35
45 Suzanna Sharpless 4.28   5.48    USA 6.39 4.28 5.96 5.25 5.24
46 Jaxon Clough 4.39   5.48    USA 5.26 4.73 4.39 6.45 6.53
47 Landry Taylor 3.98   5.49    USA 6.50 5.05 5.71 3.98 5.72
48 Zeke Hettick 4.19   5.49    USA 8.62 5.45 4.76 4.19 6.26
49 Charlie Brantley 4.94   5.49    USA 4.97 6.53 4.98 4.94 6.62
50 Henry Bryarly 1.78   5.50    USA 5.82 7.02 5.74 4.93 1.78
51 Lucas Louden 4.62   5.50    USA 7.97 5.81 5.58 5.10 4.62
52 Angelo Campos 4.18   5.52    USA 6.12 5.52 5.58 5.46 4.18
53 Ethan Jones 3.56   5.58    USA 4.12 8.45 4.40 8.21 3.56
54 Hudson P. Simon 4.84   5.59    USA 6.35 5.15 5.28 4.84 DNF
55 Ravi Shah 2.41   5.60    USA 9.00 6.13 7.08 3.60 2.41
56 Bruno Norio Ida Feijao 4.20   5.67    Brazil 6.70 5.00 8.10 5.32 4.20
57 Nikhil Reddy 4.33   5.86    USA 6.39 4.42 4.33 6.76 6.82
58 Joshua Morgan 4.80   5.86    USA 5.82 4.80 9.42 6.46 5.29
59 Noah Guthrie 4.42   5.91    USA 7.11 5.63 7.74 4.99 4.42
60 Denniel M. Santos 3.93   5.92    Philippines 6.18 6.66 3.93 5.28 6.30
61 Landon Hong 5.05   5.95    USA 5.26 6.71 7.92 5.88 5.05
62 Carson Warren 2.83   5.98    USA 5.67 2.83 7.33 5.07 7.21
63 Hernan Le 5.41   6.05    USA 6.40 9.13 5.44 5.41 6.31
64 Xander Wagoner 4.51   6.16    USA 8.41 6.63 5.54 6.32 4.51
65 Katelyn Hinkley 4.69   6.17    USA 6.56 5.47 7.48 6.48 4.69
66 Minh-Khanh Phung 5.46   6.19    USA 6.51 6.26 5.79 5.46 6.83
67 Aadi Upadhyayula 4.96   6.21    USA 6.73 5.63 4.96 DNF 6.27
68 Christy Vo 5.06   6.30    USA 8.91 6.37 5.69 5.06 6.85
69 Kent Smith 4.39   6.38    USA 7.39 4.39 5.71 8.11 6.04
70 John Aguiluz 3.73   6.39    USA 3.73 6.35 6.40 6.41 8.33
71 Elijah Norman 4.70   6.41    USA 6.88 8.06 5.07 7.29 4.70
72 Swapna Venkat 5.98   6.46    USA 6.56 6.53 6.40 5.98 6.44
73 Seth Talbot 4.50   6.48    USA 5.50 6.82 7.11 4.50 7.70
74 Cooper Campbell 3.85   6.50    USA 3.85 6.37 8.45 4.68 9.83
75 Ishwara Vasista 5.51   6.54    USA 7.05 5.98 6.64 7.00 5.51
76 Peyton James Hulett 5.36   6.64    USA 6.74 5.36 5.51 9.92 7.66
77 Sebastian West 6.21   6.65    USA 6.49 6.84 6.21 7.07 6.61
78 Davis Pogor 5.30   6.68    USA 6.13 6.79 7.11 7.82 5.30
79 Rishi Raj 4.80   6.82    USA 4.80 6.50 8.30 5.65 8.58
80 Max Burer 3.90   6.84    USA 3.90 6.58 7.56 10.45 6.38
81 Colin Bradley 4.25   6.84    USA 9.42 8.23 4.25 5.55 6.74
82 Cosmo Courtois 4.29   6.84    USA 4.29 7.95 6.09 7.68 6.75
83 Gideon Rick Webber 4.16   6.88    USA 8.98 8.58 4.16 5.29 6.76
84 Jackson Sirois 5.70   6.93    USA 7.86 6.26 7.02 5.70 7.52
85 Ryan Bishop 4.21   7.00    USA 8.63 4.34 8.02 4.21 10.11
86 Ryan Martin 5.20   7.00    USA 5.20 5.50 7.40 8.09 9.04
87 Oliver Whittaker 4.04   7.14    USA 4.04 7.21 8.66 7.74 6.47
88 Nathaniel Thornell 6.34   7.26    USA 7.28 10.88 6.99 6.34 7.51
89 Joseph Hirsch 6.11   7.33    USA 7.05 6.11 6.48 8.85 8.47
90 Catherine Allan 5.68   7.47    USA 6.07 11.30 9.85 6.50 5.68
91 Charles William Jones 4.22   7.52    USA 9.41 9.72 7.43 5.73 4.22
92 Sheldon Ray Smith 6.33   7.52    USA 7.69 6.33 9.36 6.82 8.04
93 Charles Ramos 3.64   7.53    USA 3.64 6.58 11.47 7.46 8.54
94 Riley Purdom 6.60   7.79    USA 10.29 7.50 8.73 7.13 6.60
95 Daniel Villarreal 5.09   7.85    USA DNF 8.49 8.42 6.65 5.09
96 Karthik Venkat 4.62   7.88    USA 6.64 8.23 8.78 8.86 4.62
97 Jake Maddox 5.63   8.05    USA 7.14 8.93 5.63 9.26 8.07
98 Raiden Windlow 6.01   8.21    USA 9.58 8.25 6.01 6.81 17.87
99 Anirudh Arun 7.28   8.26    USA 8.62 7.38 7.28 9.12 8.79
100 Willie Messer 6.26   8.45    USA 9.05 10.31 6.26 9.26 7.05
101 Chethan Posanipally 5.54   8.66    USA 7.64 7.81 5.54 10.52 12.39
102 Jackson Williams 3.94   8.68    USA 7.29 10.04 3.94 15.68 8.71
103 Alex Chen 7.41   8.74    Taiwan 11.75 7.41 9.91 8.57 7.75
104 Jared Tabor 6.10   8.76    USA 7.90 13.69 6.10 9.66 8.73
105 Elijah Thomas 7.47   8.81    USA 8.00 7.47 10.53 7.89 DNF
106 Sebastian Alsing 6.35   8.85    USA 9.67 9.25 16.17 7.63 6.35
107 Faizan Masroor 3.39   9.07    Bangladesh 3.39 10.86 12.15 9.08 7.27
108 Aditya Ramani 6.53   9.19    USA 6.53 10.97 7.26 9.35 12.88
109 Aryel Carreon 4.54   9.24    Mexico 7.04 14.60 7.36 4.54 13.33
110 Preston Spain 3.61   9.31    USA 3.61 10.57 12.71 7.36 10.01
111 José Venâncio Pereira Leite 7.44   9.41    Brazil 7.44 9.29 9.64 9.77 9.29
112 Joseph Ferraro 7.16   9.75    USA 10.25 10.16 7.16 8.85 17.26
113 Tobias Luong 6.54   9.83    USA 13.05 8.55 12.29 8.64 6.54
114 Alex Westrich 7.67   9.90    USA 10.25 12.44 9.28 7.67 10.16
115 Carter Daniel Williams 2.63   10.08    USA 11.51 7.22 15.40 11.50 2.63
116 Nathan Amezcua 7.88   10.21    USA 20.13 11.31 10.08 9.23 7.88
117 Evan Paull 6.00   10.31    USA 10.72 13.13 7.93 12.27 6.00
118 Andrew Borchetta 5.78   10.45    USA 15.13 11.62 7.08 5.78 12.66
119 Nicholas Holland 9.29   10.52    USA 9.65 9.29 10.86 DNF 11.05
120 Khalil Mahmood 8.66   10.96    USA 8.66 11.69 9.98 11.20 14.14
121 Reed Bassett 9.67   10.97    USA 12.09 10.09 9.67 12.11 10.73
122 Christian Mares 4.69   10.99    USA 11.31 11.40 4.69 18.05 10.27
123 Andy Brewer 6.66   11.35    USA 10.74 6.66 10.60 12.71 12.90
124 Adam Y. Cole 7.41   11.41    USA 11.31 14.01 7.41 10.11 12.80
125 Zehne Evan Raye Glover 7.36   11.45    USA 7.36 14.82 11.61 8.10 14.63
126 Landon Nolty 7.09   13.08    USA 11.36 14.77 13.10 7.09 21.27
127 Bryan He 5.43   13.89    USA 5.43 9.35 12.25 20.13 20.06
128 Jameson Wayne Messer 10.38   13.94    USA DNF 16.10 14.32 10.38 11.41
129 Supraj Gonur 10.52   14.34    USA 20.15 15.26 10.52 14.64 13.13
130 Gavin Peterson 11.22   14.42    USA 14.11 12.97 16.17 11.22 20.22
131 Warren Davidson 11.41   14.92    USA 15.40 11.41 16.97 19.79 12.39
132 David Grossman 8.58   15.35    USA 21.77 20.12 8.58 11.11 14.81
133 Bowen Knox 11.12   15.97    USA 11.12 22.77 17.03 14.87 16.01
134 Andrew Kirolos 8.70   16.31    USA 8.70 15.46 17.52 16.33 17.13
135 Sadiq Love 12.95   18.93    USA 18.32 20.75 17.73 12.95 22.75
136 Allie Pogor 9.89   19.24    USA 21.78 14.68 DNF 9.89 21.27
137 Rachel Woods 21.17   22.47    USA 21.17 22.85 24.74 22.77 21.78
138 Jackson Wallis 15.51   28.43    USA 32.47 43.26 26.71 15.51 26.10
139 Brent West 14.52   29.58    USA 22.92 46.20 14.52 28.74 37.08
140 Chas Bianco 17.67   34.49    USA 45.01 17.67 56.54 18.08 40.39
141 Drake Wang 2.09   DNF    USA DNF DNF 12.61 7.84 2.09
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mahith Bandi 1.82   2.10    USA 2.25 1.82 2.16 2.10 2.04
2 Tucker Chamberlain 1.86   2.28    USA 1.86 2.17 4.66 2.17 2.51
3 Om Joshi 2.01   2.62    USA 2.68 2.63 2.01 3.23 2.56
4 Dylan Miller 1.93   2.95    USA 2.95 2.91 1.93 4.20 2.99
5 Patrick Fischer 2.38   3.08    USA 3.48 2.81 2.38 2.96 4.44
6 CJ York 2.75   3.09    USA 3.40 4.76 2.75 3.02 2.84
7 Zachary White 2.36   3.10    USA 3.10 4.21 2.36 3.34 2.86
8 Ryan Pilat 3.01   3.46    USA 5.84 3.01 3.66 3.11 3.60
9 Noah Mazraani 3.25   3.56    USA 3.63 3.60 3.25 3.84 3.45
10 Stanley Chapel 1.65   3.62    USA 3.41 4.53 2.92 1.65 5.78
11 Andres Rodriguez 2.75   3.71    USA 4.19 3.54 2.75 3.96 3.64
12 RJ Gohn 2.28   3.79    USA 2.28 11.12 4.43 3.40 3.55
13 Jason Lee 3.18   3.95    USA 4.61 5.43 3.82 3.18 3.43
14 Owen Chen 3.00   4.20    USA 5.16 3.54 5.83 3.89 3.00
15 Steve Greer 3.98   4.67    USA 3.98 5.33 4.57 4.54 4.90
16 Fletcher Berry 3.37   4.75    USA 5.00 4.14 5.45 3.37 5.11
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 27.00   32.86    USA 33.04 38.98 37.68 27.85 27.00
2 Azhar Virani 28.12   33.06    USA 28.12 34.96 33.09 31.88 34.20
3 Stanley Chapel 32.42   33.63    USA 32.72 35.55 32.61 38.10 32.42
4 Jason Lee 30.62   33.98    USA 35.08 32.44 35.44 30.62 34.43
5 Mahith Bandi 30.78   34.82    USA 31.63 30.78 37.29 37.77 35.54
6 Dylan Miller 33.61   36.54    USA 36.13 33.61 34.22 41.19 39.27
7 Om Joshi 33.70   38.23    USA 36.95 41.72 36.01 33.70 DNF
8 David Adams 34.14   38.98    USA 43.41 41.04 40.70 34.14 35.19
9 Riley Norrid 36.16   39.48    USA 36.56 48.16 36.16 41.73 40.14
10 Raymond Wang 35.94   41.12    USA 35.94 50.40 46.59 38.64 38.13
11 Christopher G. Argueta 36.81   41.28    USA 36.81 45.60 41.58 41.51 40.74
12 Eric Zhao 34.09   42.16    USA 43.06 43.49 41.20 34.09 42.23
13 Zachary White 37.21   42.67    USA 39.88 46.76 43.62 37.21 44.52
14 Jacob Ambrose 35.72   42.72    USA 35.72 44.08 46.44 50.04 37.63
15 Jeremy Collins 37.12   43.44    USA DNF 52.41 40.13 37.12 37.79
16 Ryan Pilat 36.74   43.68    USA 44.90 42.23 53.82 36.74 43.92
17 Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒) 40.52   44.37    USA DNF 40.52 44.72 45.98 42.40
18 Vincent Chen 41.50   46.11    USA 43.90 41.50 47.01 47.42 54.82
19 Zachary Walden 42.15   46.15    USA 46.29 44.35 50.60 47.82 42.15
20 Nikhil Reddy 40.60   49.43    USA 45.75 47.42 55.11 1:30.98 40.60
21 Jeff Park 38.93   49.74    USA 38.93 46.43 50.10 52.68 1:20.39
22 Nathan Cho 42.68   50.31    USA 55.41 49.58 42.68 45.94 58.79
23 RJ Gohn 45.84   50.51    USA 45.84 46.29 56.69 48.55 58.20
24 CJ York 46.91   51.98    USA 51.49 1:01.44 47.60 56.86 46.91
25 Shane David 46.09   52.69    USA 46.09 55.15 56.17 51.95 50.98
26 Jaxon Clough 52.95   54.44    USA 52.95 52.99 54.90 55.42 1:02.74
27 Gana Visank Ventrapragada 47.92   54.48    USA 57.86 55.36 55.11 52.97 47.92
28 Steve Greer 49.54   54.64    USA 53.75 1:02.91 52.52 49.54 57.65
29 Fletcher Berry 51.11   55.25    USA 51.11 56.68 53.32 1:05.09 55.74
30 Joseph C. Browning 51.80   56.06    USA 52.57 1:06.82 51.80 58.11 57.50
31 Katelyn Hinkley 40.92   56.07    USA 55.94 1:04.24 40.92 59.27 53.00
32 Sawyer Norton 48.79   57.25    USA 58.45 1:05.30 48.79 59.02 54.27
33 Lily Dao 50.80   58.43    USA 50.80 1:14.73 1:02.84 51.82 1:00.64
34 Seth Talbot 55.04   58.81    USA 58.40 59.49 55.04 58.55 1:09.66
35 Jordan Nguyen 47.09   59.09    USA 55.78 1:07.96 1:04.00 47.09 57.48
36 Jose Ortiz Jr. 55.77   1:00.33    USA 1:03.82 58.13 1:01.48 55.77 1:01.37
37 Zack Hobbs 56.20   1:00.47    USA 1:03.32 1:01.94 1:00.01 59.47 56.20
38 Matthew Malinak 55.05   1:00.81    USA 1:10.05 58.26 55.05 1:07.05 57.13
39 Joshua Morgan 56.41   1:01.05    USA 1:01.12 56.41 59.01 1:08.84 1:03.01
40 Timothy Martin 58.04   1:01.61    USA 1:01.22 1:03.50 58.04 1:00.10 1:05.87
41 Denniel M. Santos 59.21   1:01.95    Philippines 1:01.53 1:07.24 1:01.76 1:02.55 59.21
42 Suzanna Sharpless 53.74   1:02.38    USA 56.05 1:06.18 1:09.10 53.74 1:04.91
43 Matt Lee 59.76   1:03.74    USA 1:07.54 59.76 1:07.15 1:01.67 1:02.40
44 Christopher Connolly 54.48   1:03.92    Canada 1:02.71 1:15.18 1:01.40 1:07.65 54.48
45 Gabriel Sanchez 57.77   1:04.93    USA 57.77 1:01.04 1:12.83 1:01.74 1:12.01
46 Hutchinson Andres Martinez-Self 56.35   1:05.27    USA 1:10.48 1:00.45 1:07.96 1:07.39 56.35
47 Patrick Fischer 53.96   1:05.58    USA 1:14.23 DNF 1:02.20 1:00.31 53.96
48 Alejandro Antonio 55.69   1:06.59    USA 1:05.52 1:10.42 1:13.93 1:03.82 55.69
49 Ryan Bernardo 1:04.51   1:09.60    USA 1:08.41 1:09.72 1:04.51 1:10.66 1:32.02
50 Hernan Le 1:03.62   1:11.46    USA 1:03.62 1:10.48 1:08.51 1:15.39 1:17.53
51 Tristan Patrick 58.07   1:13.58    USA 1:11.30 1:17.45 1:11.98 58.07 1:26.58
52 Joey Silva 1:12.70   1:24.06    USA 1:12.70 1:22.16 1:40.17 1:22.03 1:27.98
53 Ryan Martin 1:13.49   1:24.55    USA 1:21.93 1:13.49 1:22.09 1:29.64 1:32.97
54 Aadi Upadhyayula 1:13.42   1:25.40    USA 1:13.42 1:18.86 1:33.05 1:28.28 1:29.07
55 Henry Bryarly 1:15.40      USA 1:15.40 1:28.02
56 Elijah Thomas 1:16.97      USA 1:16.97 1:38.41
57 Catherine Allan 1:18.46      USA 1:23.35 1:18.46
58 Hudson P. Simon 1:18.48      USA 1:18.48 1:45.42
59 Tucker Chamberlain 1:19.13      USA 1:26.38 1:19.13
60 Minh-Khanh Phung 1:19.81      USA 1:41.33 1:19.81
61 Davis Pogor 1:19.82      USA 1:26.40 1:19.82
62 Cooper Campbell 1:26.94      USA 1:26.94 1:38.43
63 Daniel Villarreal 1:29.64      USA 1:38.20 1:29.64
64 Sebastian West 1:30.23      USA 1:31.97 1:30.23
65 Nathaniel Thornell 1:31.39      USA 1:31.39 1:46.79
66 Ravi Shah 1:31.54      USA 1:38.34 1:31.54
66 Raiden Windlow 1:31.54      USA 1:36.11 1:31.54
68 Ishwara Vasista 1:32.29      USA 1:39.77 1:32.29
69 Josiah Jordan 1:34.50      USA 1:34.50 1:36.68
70 Peyton James Hulett 1:34.95      USA 1:45.31 1:34.95
71 Andy Brewer 1:37.17      USA 1:37.17 3:02.06
72 Noah Guthrie 1:40.04      USA 1:41.66 1:40.04
73 John Aguiluz 1:41.82      USA 2:04.81 1:41.82
74 Riley Purdom 1:42.35      USA 2:08.29 1:42.35
75 Carson Warren 1:47.15      USA 1:53.93 1:47.15
76 Landon Hong 1:50.74      USA 1:50.74 DNF
77 José Venâncio Pereira Leite 1:50.95      Brazil 1:50.95 2:21.95
78 Aryel Carreon 1:51.32      Mexico 2:07.93 1:51.32
79 Preston Spain 1:58.58      USA DNF 1:58.58
80 Christy Vo 2:01.25      USA 2:01.25 2:10.80
81 Sheldon Ray Smith 2:04.97      USA 2:35.99 2:04.97
82 Xander Wagoner 2:09.34      USA 2:22.08 2:09.34
83 Anirudh Arun 2:10.71      USA 2:10.71 DNF
84 Alex Westrich 2:16.23      USA 2:16.23 2:50.56
85 Levi Abrahams 2:16.87      USA 2:22.91 2:16.87
86 Chethan Posanipally 2:17.00      USA DNF 2:17.00
87 Jude Langhout 2:17.27      USA 2:17.27 DNF
88 Zeke Hettick 2:17.76      USA 2:17.76 2:37.17
89 Gavin Peterson 2:19.72      USA DNF 2:19.72
90 Cosmo Courtois 2:23.35      USA DNF 2:23.35
91 Tobias Luong 2:27.22      USA 3:24.81 2:27.22
92 Zehne Evan Raye Glover 2:30.56      USA 2:45.39 2:30.56
93 Jared Tabor 2:34.96      USA 2:34.96 2:35.47
94 Alex Chen 2:40.69      Taiwan 2:40.69 3:02.54
95 Karthik Venkat 2:45.26      USA DNF 2:45.26
96 Andrew Borchetta 3:02.97      USA 3:02.97 DNF
97 Evan Paull 3:07.16      USA 3:07.16 DNF
98 Colin Bradley 3:26.86      USA 3:26.86 DNF
99 Clayton Luce 3:30.13      USA DNF 3:30.13
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 27.22   30.86    USA 27.22 29.11 36.74 28.73 34.73
2 Mahith Bandi 31.36   32.93    USA 32.61 DNF 31.36 32.06 34.11
3 Azhar Virani 28.50   33.28    USA 30.58 36.00 DNF 33.27 28.50
4 Stanley Chapel 30.29   35.15    USA 35.56 35.27 30.29 34.61 37.76
5 Eric Zhao 33.60   36.08    USA 38.64 35.42 45.26 33.60 34.19
6 Dylan Miller 31.18   36.13    USA 35.65 31.18 41.56 32.95 39.79
7 Jason Lee 34.09   37.97    USA 34.09 38.62 39.14 36.43 38.85
8 Om Joshi 35.57   38.81    USA 39.97 38.41 35.57 38.06 42.06
9 Riley Norrid 31.64   40.33    USA 31.64 48.41 35.59 36.99 48.71
10 Zachary White 38.29   40.51    USA 38.38 43.20 41.54 38.29 41.62
11 David Adams 32.97   41.23    USA 39.40 43.45 32.97 47.83 40.85
12 Jacob Ambrose 36.23   42.08    USA 43.63 42.18 36.23 40.78 43.27
13 Jeremy Collins 37.61   43.44    USA 37.61 46.76 47.80 42.16 41.40
14 Christopher G. Argueta 40.64   43.64    USA 46.40 42.12 40.64 51.64 42.41
15 Raymond Wang 40.71   44.18    USA 40.71 46.31 43.37 42.85 DNF
16 Ryan Pilat 42.34   45.74    USA 49.78 42.34 49.55 44.98 42.69
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 46.89   54.71    USA 50.25 57.58 58.42 56.31 46.89
2 Mahith Bandi 54.05   57.70    USA 58.72 1:03.87 54.05 56.73 57.66
3 Stanley Chapel 57.49   1:00.72    USA 1:02.32 1:09.00 57.49 1:01.66 58.18
4 Zachary White 55.76   1:01.85    USA 55.76 1:06.58 1:02.03 56.93 1:14.01
5 Dylan Miller 1:01.37   1:08.44    USA 1:10.82 1:07.31 1:01.37 1:11.29 1:07.18
6 Azhar Virani 1:04.65   1:10.32    USA 1:05.52 1:04.65 1:17.70 1:07.81 1:17.62
7 Eric Zhao 1:03.23   1:10.96    USA 1:03.23 1:10.27 1:15.34 1:14.33 1:08.27
8 David Adams 1:07.09   1:12.36    USA 1:17.43 1:11.80 1:22.10 1:07.84 1:07.09
9 Jason Lee 1:12.26   1:13.48    USA 1:12.34 1:13.38 1:14.72 1:39.06 1:12.26
10 Zachary Walden 1:04.84   1:15.14    USA 1:16.93 1:14.55 1:13.93 1:26.97 1:04.84
11 Riley Norrid 1:11.08   1:17.98    USA 1:15.28 1:23.83 1:18.25 1:11.08 1:20.41
12 Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒) 1:13.16   1:19.47    USA 1:15.89 1:13.16 1:27.32 1:25.15 1:17.38
13 Om Joshi 1:17.48   1:19.95    USA 1:17.48 1:26.19 1:19.75 1:21.33 1:18.76
14 Vincent Chen 1:16.96   1:20.56    USA 1:18.30 1:19.71 1:16.96 1:24.49 1:23.67
15 Raymond Wang 1:17.16   1:23.09    USA 1:27.16 1:21.05 1:17.16 1:31.18 1:21.07
16 Jacob Ambrose 1:17.19   1:24.61    USA 1:21.40 1:28.91 1:17.19 1:27.66 1:24.78
17 Ryan Jew 1:21.95   1:29.20    USA 1:30.23 1:31.26 1:39.06 1:21.95 1:26.11
18 Christopher G. Argueta 1:25.29   1:29.29    USA 1:25.29 1:29.09 1:25.75 1:33.03 1:33.96
19 Nathan Cho 1:28.48   1:31.56    USA 1:35.34 1:47.83 1:29.87 1:29.48 1:28.48
20 Sawyer Norton 1:30.04   1:33.99    USA 1:30.04 1:35.16 1:36.13 1:43.59 1:30.69
21 Jeremy Collins 1:26.25   1:34.32    USA 1:35.68 1:26.25 1:34.75 1:49.28 1:32.54
22 Nikhil Reddy 1:29.84   1:35.62    USA 1:45.28 1:30.18 1:29.84 2:01.99 1:31.41
23 Ryan Pilat 1:22.56   1:37.21    USA 1:42.77 1:22.56 1:34.46 1:44.43 1:34.40
24 Shane David 1:34.50   1:37.38    USA 1:35.42 DNF 1:40.10 1:36.62 1:34.50
25 Alejandro Antonio 1:25.74   1:38.17    USA 1:25.74 1:44.08 1:38.01 1:41.57 1:34.93
26 Katelyn Hinkley 1:18.67   1:39.14    USA 1:18.67 1:52.06 1:42.49 1:41.78 1:33.16
27 Seth Talbot 1:36.38   1:39.74    USA 1:39.61 1:38.76 1:40.86 1:45.79 1:36.38
28 Patrick Fischer 1:37.99   1:40.56    USA 1:41.60 1:40.09 1:50.20 1:37.99 1:39.98
29 CJ York 1:40.26   1:47.90    USA 1:56.79 1:50.27 1:47.99 1:45.43 1:40.26
30 Jordan Nguyen 1:37.80   1:48.42    USA 1:54.01 2:09.48 1:41.36 1:49.89 1:37.80
31 Steve Greer 1:41.87   1:49.35    USA 1:48.84 1:47.61 1:51.61 1:41.87 1:57.92
32 Lily Dao 1:45.41   1:51.91    USA 1:56.35 2:34.66 1:45.92 1:53.47 1:45.41
33 Joseph C. Browning 1:45.42   1:52.15    USA 1:56.82 1:53.67 1:45.95 2:00.72 1:45.42
34 Gabriel Sanchez 1:41.33   1:53.96    USA 1:50.93 1:50.78 2:01.29 1:41.33 2:00.18
35 Christopher Connolly 1:49.37   1:54.57    Canada 1:50.43 2:01.25 2:02.98 1:52.03 1:49.37
36 Jaxon Clough 1:49.55   1:57.85    USA 2:12.86 1:58.85 1:54.01 2:00.68 1:49.55
37 Zack Hobbs 1:55.25   2:00.80    USA 1:55.69 1:57.61 2:09.11 2:29.34 1:55.25
38 Hutchinson Andres Martinez-Self 1:59.89   2:12.34    USA 2:24.01 2:04.03 2:20.31 2:12.67 1:59.89
39 RJ Gohn 1:58.23   2:16.56    USA 2:14.57 2:41.25 2:04.91 1:58.23 2:30.20
40 Timothy Martin 2:03.38   2:16.61    USA 2:24.71 2:03.38 2:11.54 2:21.85 2:16.43
41 Peyton James Hulett 2:12.56   2:33.95    USA 2:12.56 2:44.26 2:36.99 2:31.56 2:33.29
42 Matt Lee 2:05.15   2:43.33    USA 2:05.15 3:08.19 2:44.11 2:37.22 2:48.66
43 Davis Pogor 2:18.45      USA 2:36.11 2:18.45
44 Joshua Morgan 2:19.39      USA 2:19.39 2:24.47
45 Matthew Malinak 2:21.67      USA 2:23.52 2:21.67
46 Ethan Jones 2:28.28      USA 2:30.55 2:28.28
47 Josiah Jordan 2:35.57      USA 2:35.76 2:35.57
48 Henry Bryarly 2:48.47      USA 3:31.09 2:48.47
49 Ryan Bishop 2:50.10      USA 3:31.56 2:50.10
50 Tucker Chamberlain 2:57.96      USA 3:24.22 2:57.96
51 Ryan Martin 3:19.70      USA 3:46.63 3:19.70
52 Carson Warren 3:27.32      USA 4:17.07 3:27.32
53 Max Burer 3:43.59      USA 4:09.47 3:43.59
54 Preston Spain 3:45.68      USA 4:16.39 3:45.68
55 Raiden Windlow 3:47.22      USA 3:58.22 3:47.22
56 Christy Vo 4:09.94      USA 4:21.01 4:09.94
57 Jude Langhout 5:54.13      USA 5:54.13 6:15.76
58 Anirudh Arun 7:28.69      USA DNF 7:28.69
59 Andrew Borchetta DNF      USA DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 45.74   50.86    USA 55.81 53.51 45.74 46.47 52.59
2 Mahith Bandi 54.95   58.78    USA 1:02.71 55.05 58.58 1:03.26 54.95
3 Stanley Chapel 56.18   59.29    USA 1:00.66 1:01.36 56.63 1:00.59 56.18
4 Zachary White 58.10   1:03.61    USA 1:05.72 58.10 1:04.42 1:00.70 1:05.97
5 Dylan Miller 1:03.12   1:07.88    USA 1:11.73 1:08.53 1:03.12 1:08.55 1:06.57
6 David Adams 1:06.22   1:11.18    USA 1:10.65 1:11.69 1:06.22 1:11.21 DNF
7 Azhar Virani 1:10.04   1:12.66    USA 1:14.38 1:12.87 1:11.97 1:10.04 1:13.14
8 Eric Zhao 1:04.14   1:15.34    USA 1:21.95 1:08.34 1:15.72 1:04.14 1:24.03
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 1:25.55   1:33.77    USA 1:41.05 1:25.55 1:34.70
2 Mahith Bandi 1:30.10   1:41.97    USA 1:44.73 1:30.10 1:51.08
3 Zachary White 1:51.49   1:54.00    USA 1:51.49 1:51.86 1:58.64
4 Jason Lee 1:57.45   2:00.52    USA 2:01.69 2:02.42 1:57.45
5 Stanley Chapel 1:58.97   2:13.82    USA 1:58.97 2:42.01 2:00.49
6 Zachary Walden 2:08.85   2:16.82    USA 2:23.05 2:18.55 2:08.85
7 David Adams 2:21.75   2:26.98    USA 2:21.75 2:23.56 2:35.64
8 Eric Zhao 2:32.38   2:38.08    USA 2:32.38 2:43.05 2:38.82
9 Om Joshi 2:31.48   2:44.48    USA 2:31.48 2:41.74 3:00.22
10 Azhar Virani 2:42.48   2:44.80    USA 2:42.48 2:42.98 2:48.94
11 Jacob Ambrose 2:32.12   2:47.26    USA 2:32.12 2:58.32 2:51.35
12 Ryan Jew 2:44.10   2:52.12    USA 3:00.02 2:52.24 2:44.10
13 Raymond Wang 2:44.29   2:55.62    USA 3:02.71 2:44.29 2:59.86
14 Shane David 2:42.66   2:57.21    USA 2:57.61 3:11.37 2:42.66
15 Alejandro Antonio 2:55.34   2:58.39    USA 3:01.18 2:55.34 2:58.64
16 Christopher G. Argueta 2:58.53   3:06.35    USA 3:13.46 3:07.07 2:58.53
17 Jeremy Collins 2:48.13   3:09.18    USA 3:03.71 2:48.13 3:35.70
18 Ryan Pilat 3:06.41   3:19.71    USA 3:06.41 3:15.89 3:36.83
19 Seth Talbot 2:59.46   3:20.56    USA 2:59.46 3:18.69 3:43.54
20 Steve Greer 3:37.08   3:41.79    USA 3:50.17 3:38.12 3:37.08
21 Joseph C. Browning 3:32.96   3:58.55    USA 3:32.96 3:52.50 4:30.20
22 Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒) 3:12.02   DNF    USA 3:45.45 DNF 3:12.02
23 Patrick Fischer 4:01.54      USA 4:01.54
24 Joshua Morgan 4:02.70      USA 4:02.70
25 Zack Hobbs 4:05.29      USA 4:05.29
26 Gabriel Sanchez 4:09.29      USA 4:09.29
27 Christopher Connolly 4:26.43      Canada 4:26.43
28 Timothy Martin 4:29.76      USA 4:29.76
29 Sawyer Norton 4:32.40      USA 4:32.40
30 Peyton James Hulett 4:43.35      USA 4:43.35
31 Jordan Nguyen 4:47.22      USA 4:47.22
32 Josiah Jordan 5:10.89      USA 5:10.89
33 Fletcher Berry 5:11.83      USA 5:11.83
34 Matthew Malinak 5:21.83      USA 5:21.83
35 Riley Norrid DNF      USA DNF
35 Nathan Cho DNF      USA DNF
35 Vincent Chen DNF      USA DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 1:29.38   1:33.25    USA 1:29.38 1:36.58 1:33.79
2 Mahith Bandi 1:44.33   1:56.12    USA 1:57.90 2:06.13 1:44.33
3 Jason Lee 1:54.86   1:58.74    USA 1:59.92 1:54.86 2:01.43
4 Stanley Chapel 1:54.77   2:05.19    USA 1:54.77 2:11.88 2:08.92
5 Zachary White 1:52.16   2:05.34    USA 1:52.16 2:14.66 2:09.20
6 Zachary Walden 2:17.97   2:26.91    USA 2:17.97 2:39.32 2:23.45
7 David Adams 2:23.38   2:32.81    USA 2:34.84 2:40.20 2:23.38
8 Eric Zhao 2:24.94   DNF    USA DNF 2:38.97 2:24.94
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 2:09.53   2:13.65    USA 2:12.17 2:09.53 2:19.26
2 Zachary White 2:31.59   2:36.47    USA 2:31.59 2:42.91 2:34.91
3 Mahith Bandi 2:32.05   2:39.51    USA 2:46.73 2:39.76 2:32.05
4 Jason Lee 2:46.15   3:04.10    USA 3:26.04 3:00.10 2:46.15
5 Stanley Chapel 2:45.47   3:08.24    USA 2:45.47 2:46.61 3:52.64
6 Vincent Chen 3:05.77   3:16.38    USA 3:25.14 3:18.23 3:05.77
7 Zachary Walden 3:35.09   3:46.93    USA 3:43.14 3:35.09 4:02.55
8 Jacob Ambrose 3:41.59   3:56.34    USA 4:07.36 3:41.59 4:00.06
9 David Adams 3:57.29   4:06.41    USA 4:09.07 4:12.88 3:57.29
10 Seth Talbot 4:06.64   4:18.21    USA 4:27.39 4:06.64 4:20.60
11 Raymond Wang 4:02.74   4:29.30    USA 4:35.66 4:02.74 4:49.50
12 Christopher G. Argueta 4:31.14   4:42.51    USA 4:45.53 4:31.14 4:50.86
13 Alejandro Antonio 4:33.12   4:46.61    USA 5:01.04 4:45.66 4:33.12
14 Katelyn Hinkley 4:28.83   4:47.00    USA 5:15.24 4:36.92 4:28.83
15 Nathan Cho 4:45.92   5:00.20    USA 5:16.44 4:58.25 4:45.92
16 Ryan Jew 4:37.66   5:05.19    USA 4:37.66 5:12.90 5:25.02
17 Jeremy Collins 5:00.10   5:10.20    USA 5:01.56 5:00.10 5:28.94
18 Ryan Pilat 5:26.32   5:48.63    USA 5:26.32 5:57.41 6:02.15
19 Gabriel Sanchez 5:39.31   6:01.30    USA 5:39.31 6:00.59 6:24.01
20 Steve Greer 5:43.61   DNF    USA 5:43.61 DNF 5:45.85
21 Joseph C. Browning 6:03.11      USA 6:03.11
22 Peyton James Hulett 6:27.72      USA 6:27.72
23 Jordan Nguyen 7:42.28      USA 7:42.28
24 Christopher Connolly 7:42.95      Canada 7:42.95
25 Shane David DNF      USA DNF
25 Max Burer DNF      USA DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 1:56.70   2:19.22    USA 2:41.85 1:56.70 2:19.10
2 Zachary White 2:34.68   2:46.58    USA 2:34.68 3:04.47 2:40.58
3 Mahith Bandi 2:35.28   2:47.83    USA 2:43.27 3:04.95 2:35.28
4 Jason Lee 2:41.63   2:52.74    USA 3:01.55 2:41.63 2:55.05
5 Stanley Chapel 2:45.26   2:54.09    USA 2:45.26 2:51.71 3:05.31
6 Vincent Chen 3:02.19   3:08.64    USA 3:08.24 3:02.19 3:15.49
7 Jacob Ambrose 3:49.47   3:55.94    USA 4:01.56 3:49.47 3:56.80
8 Zachary Walden 3:53.96   3:58.18    USA 3:58.93 4:01.65 3:53.96
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 22.27   DNF    USA DNF DNF 22.27
2 Jeff Park 23.35   DNF    USA 23.35 DNF DNF
3 Fletcher Berry 45.31   DNF    USA 45.31 58.39 DNF
4 Ryan Pilat 53.07   DNF    USA 56.11 DNF 53.07
5 Jae Park 1:02.73   1:07.37    USA 1:02.73 1:15.04 1:04.33
6 Christopher G. Argueta 1:41.82   DNF    USA 1:41.82 1:56.60 DNF
7 Steve Greer 2:03.11   DNF    USA 2:03.11 DNF DNF
8 Zachary White 3:00.01   DNF    USA DNF DNF 3:00.01
9 Gabriel Sanchez 5:06.67   DNF    USA 5:06.67 DNF DNF
10 Nikhil Reddy 7:08.79   DNF    USA 7:08.79 DNF DNS
11 Sebastian Alsing 8:21.55   DNF    USA DNF 8:21.55 DNS
12 Suzanna Sharpless DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
12 Ryan Jew DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
12 Christopher Connolly DNF   DNF    Canada DNF DNF DNF
12 Jacob Ambrose DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
12 Andres Rodriguez DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
12 Riley Norrid DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
12 Jordan Nguyen DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
12 David Adams DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
12 Minh-Khanh Phung DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
12 Zack Hobbs DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
12 Ryan Martin DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 17.97   22.12    USA 26.10 17.97 22.28
2 Jeff Park 23.81   24.27    USA 24.47 23.81 24.52
3 Fletcher Berry 40.66   DNF    USA DNF 40.66 DNF
4 Ryan Pilat 1:10.11   DNF    USA DNF 1:10.11 DNF
5 Jae Park 1:13.30   DNF    USA 1:13.30 DNF DNF
6 Steve Greer 1:57.10   DNF    USA 1:57.10 DNF 2:01.43
7 Zachary White 3:16.19   DNF    USA DNF 3:16.19 DNF
8 Christopher G. Argueta DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jeremy Collins 28      USA 28
2 Jacob Ambrose 29      USA 29
3 Stanley Chapel 31      USA 31
4 Vincent Chen 34      USA 34
5 Zachary White 35      USA 35
6 Ryan Pilat 36      USA 36
6 Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒) 36      USA 36
8 Steve Greer 38      USA 38
8 Cooper Campbell 38      USA 38
10 Ryan Jew 43      USA 43
10 RJ Gohn 43      USA 43
12 Patrick Fischer 44      USA 44
13 Peyton James Hulett 45      USA 45
14 Henry Bryarly 46      USA 46
14 Angelo Zhang 46      USA 46
16 Joseph C. Browning 47      USA 47
17 Minh-Khanh Phung 49      USA 49
18 Christopher Connolly 52      Canada 52
19 Om Joshi 53      USA 53
20 Joshua Morgan 54      USA 54
21 Hutchinson Andres Martinez-Self 55      USA 55
21 Ethan Jones 55      USA 55
21 Carson Warren 55      USA 55
24 Tucker Chamberlain 60      USA 60
25 Nikhil Reddy 62      USA 62
26 Eric Zhao DNF      USA DNF
26 Andres Rodriguez DNF      USA DNF
26 Riley Norrid DNF      USA DNF
26 Roy Lee DNF      USA DNF
26 Davis Pogor DNF      USA DNF
26 Jordan Nguyen DNF      USA DNF
26 Carter Daniel Williams DNF      USA DNF
26 Gabriel Sanchez DNF      USA DNF
26 Jared Tabor DNF      USA DNF
26 Zack Hobbs DNF      USA DNF
26 Ryan Bishop DNF      USA DNF
26 Sebastian West DNF      USA DNF
26 Anirudh Arun DNF      USA DNF
26 Hudson P. Simon DNF      USA DNF
26 Max Burer DNF      USA DNF
26 Aadi Upadhyayula DNF      USA DNF
26 Elijah Thomas DNF      USA DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dylan Miller 10.80   14.75    USA 16.61 15.97 10.80 13.37 14.92
2 Eric Zhao 12.64   15.83    USA 15.00 19.80 16.35 12.64 16.13
3 Zachary Walden 13.09   16.37    USA 17.19 15.48 19.10 16.45 13.09
4 Jeff Park 15.88   16.71    USA 17.56 16.50 18.27 16.07 15.88
5 Stanley Chapel 14.15   17.43    USA 15.65 20.56 18.08 18.56 14.15
6 Christopher G. Argueta 16.20   17.50    USA 16.88 20.18 16.20 17.63 17.98
7 Mahith Bandi 16.56   17.88    USA 19.07 19.14 16.91 16.56 17.65
8 Ryan Jew 16.42   18.18    USA 16.42 22.56 20.41 17.16 16.98
9 Azhar Virani 16.34   18.42    USA 18.50 19.24 17.63 16.34 19.13
10 Kevin Hays 15.32   18.78    USA 21.10 15.32 15.80 20.82 19.73
11 Zachary White 16.79   19.03    USA 19.15 20.25 17.68 20.93 16.79
12 Christopher Connolly 18.99   19.94    Canada 18.99 22.98 19.89 19.67 20.27
13 Om Joshi 16.31   20.12    USA 16.31 20.85 23.39 16.31 23.20
14 Ryan Pilat 18.45   20.44    USA 19.82 21.29 18.45 22.14 20.22
15 Vincent Chen 17.12   21.65    USA 18.66 17.12 23.73 22.55 24.76
16 Jason Lee 16.96   21.71    USA 22.85 22.78 19.49 16.96 DNF
17 Jeremy Collins 20.82   21.98    USA 21.85 23.23 20.87 20.82 30.85
18 RJ Gohn 19.88   22.26    USA 24.19 19.88 21.71 20.87 25.11
19 Jacob Ambrose 17.68   22.38    USA 21.75 17.68 21.73 23.67 23.94
20 Raymond Wang 18.44   22.41    USA 29.60 22.20 21.39 23.64 18.44
21 Hutchinson Andres Martinez-Self 18.46   22.55    USA 18.83 25.93 18.46 24.17 24.64
22 Fletcher Berry 23.15   23.38    USA 23.15 23.74 23.17 23.24 28.08
23 Roy Lee 16.09   23.62    USA 28.86 25.08 22.73 16.09 23.05
24 Suzanna Sharpless 19.40   23.74    USA 22.92 22.47 29.10 25.83 19.40
25 Ethan Jones 22.27   23.82    USA 22.68 26.46 22.32 27.65 22.27
26 Minh-Khanh Phung 18.99   24.26    USA 25.15 27.29 25.48 18.99 22.15
27 Jaxon Clough 21.23   24.28    USA 21.23 27.27 29.90 22.41 23.16
28 Andres Rodriguez 22.18   24.48    USA 26.90 25.13 22.18 23.11 25.20
29 William Boards 16.92   24.55    USA 27.04 24.98 23.24 16.92 25.42
30 Steve Greer 23.14   24.70    USA 30.63 24.27 23.93 23.14 25.89
31 Riley Norrid 18.24   25.21    USA 23.76 18.24 31.09 23.14 28.73
32 CJ York 23.08   26.09    USA 27.16 23.08 28.60 25.66 25.45
33 Kent Smith 25.01   26.57    USA 25.01 27.14 29.56 25.52 27.04
34 Jose Ortiz Jr. 17.81   27.53    USA 28.67 25.88 41.85 17.81 28.04
35 Matthew Malinak 18.89   27.57    USA 29.73 27.79 25.20 18.89 32.99
36 Lily Dao 23.03   27.68    USA 28.08 28.08 26.88 23.03 34.00
37 Tucker Chamberlain 23.81   28.50    USA 28.30 34.59 23.81 30.45 26.75
38 Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒) 24.86   28.51    USA 26.41 24.86 29.00 32.28 30.12
39 Matt Lee 23.87   28.72    USA 31.34 27.78 23.87 27.05 32.92
40 Patrick Fischer 18.11   29.06    USA 26.77 1:03.02 29.01 31.40 18.11
41 Jordan Nguyen 25.90   30.44    USA 38.46 32.29 25.90 28.00 31.03
42 Timothy Martin 27.55   30.55    USA 32.25 27.55 30.95 36.96 28.44
43 Zack Hobbs 29.67   31.42    USA 32.86 29.67 30.18 31.21 33.81
44 Lucas Louden 28.98   31.68    USA 29.27 33.41 32.36 28.98 34.79
45 Joseph C. Browning 27.32   32.56    USA 44.92 27.32 33.47 31.47 32.74
46 Ryan Bishop 27.29   32.93    USA 31.04 29.87 37.88 43.63 27.29
47 Josiah Jordan 29.36   33.72    USA 31.01 36.99 29.36 33.15 40.92
48 Sebastian West 31.94   33.80    USA 33.91 34.90 40.99 32.60 31.94
49 Seth Talbot 22.46   33.95    USA 27.41 DNF 43.99 22.46 30.46
50 Nikhil Reddy 26.81   34.24    USA 35.92 38.30 26.81 38.49 28.49
51 Gabriel Sanchez 30.83   35.07    USA 39.80 36.35 37.60 30.83 31.27
52 Sawyer Norton 24.06   35.22    USA 25.45 DNF 26.98 24.06 53.23
53 Noah Mazraani 27.92   35.97    USA 38.25 34.70 34.97 27.92 DNF
54 Tristan Patrick 24.15   37.41    USA 38.97 24.15 48.31 38.36 34.90
55 Shane David 34.26   37.72    USA 39.39 42.35 34.26 36.43 37.35
56 Ryan Martin 34.73   40.62    USA 40.63 34.73 41.34 59.13 39.89
57 Ryan Bernardo 34.17   40.86    USA 34.82 DNF 44.98 34.17 42.79
58 Gana Visank Ventrapragada 40.32      USA 52.66 40.32
59 Landry Taylor 41.17      USA 53.36 41.17
60 Henry Bryarly 42.75      USA 43.92 42.75
61 Catherine Allan 44.00      USA 48.62 44.00
62 Cooper Campbell 44.32      USA 44.32 50.50
62 Angelo Campos 44.32      USA 53.82 44.32
64 Ravi Shah 44.48      USA 44.48 51.08
65 Christy Vo 45.15      USA 1:02.06 45.15
66 Aadi Upadhyayula 45.24      USA 45.24 DNF
67 José Venâncio Pereira Leite 45.84      Brazil 45.84 1:43.88
68 Yatin Obili 46.11      USA 46.11 53.38
69 Davis Pogor 46.34      USA 55.70 46.34
70 Elijah Thomas 48.12      USA DNF 48.12
71 Aryel Carreon 52.35      Mexico 52.35 1:17.47
72 Joshua Morgan 52.99      USA 1:06.40 52.99
73 Carson Warren 56.63      USA 1:46.34 56.63
74 Noah Guthrie 1:05.51      USA 1:08.05 1:05.51
75 Colin Bradley 1:06.96      USA 1:06.96 1:42.04
76 Jude Langhout 1:09.24      USA 1:09.24 1:12.52
77 Nathaniel Thornell 1:15.80      USA 1:15.80 DNF
78 Cosmo Courtois 1:20.15      USA 1:34.40 1:20.15
79 Peyton James Hulett 1:21.17      USA 1:24.29 1:21.17
80 Carter Daniel Williams 1:27.04      USA 1:38.91 1:27.04
81 Tobias Luong 1:32.38      USA 1:32.38 1:34.99
82 Gavin Peterson 1:33.05      USA 1:33.05 DNF
83 Anirudh Arun 1:43.50      USA 1:43.50 DNF
84 Alex Westrich 1:48.00      USA 1:56.10 1:48.00
85 Andrew Borchetta 1:50.62      USA DNF 1:50.62
86 Clayton Luce 1:55.43      USA 1:55.43 DNF
87 Devin Clay Douglas DNF      USA DNF DNF
87 Andrew Kirolos DNF      USA DNF DNF
87 Christian Mares DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dylan Miller 13.76   15.25    USA 16.12 13.76 15.44 14.19 18.88
2 Stanley Chapel 11.77   15.58    USA 23.39 14.35 15.54 16.84 11.77
3 Mahith Bandi 14.98   16.12    USA 16.19 18.25 16.54 15.63 14.98
4 Eric Zhao 14.31   16.19    USA 14.31 14.34 16.25 17.99 18.40
5 Zachary White 11.70   18.89    USA 23.01 17.55 26.65 16.12 11.70
6 Om Joshi 18.01   18.95    USA 18.01 18.67 31.45 19.79 18.39
7 Ryan Pilat 17.40   19.28    USA 18.87 21.50 17.40 18.01 20.95
8 Azhar Virani 16.14   19.42    USA 20.50 19.53 20.80 16.14 18.24
9 Ryan Jew 18.48   19.94    USA 18.48 20.38 20.29 19.14 26.28
10 Zachary Walden 16.05   20.26    USA 16.05 20.54 23.35 27.81 16.90
11 Christopher Connolly 19.66   21.24    Canada 20.57 21.72 24.75 21.43 19.66
12 Christopher G. Argueta 19.62   21.37    USA 19.62 25.82 20.37 20.86 22.88
13 Jason Lee 19.25   21.53    USA 22.87 19.25 29.75 20.60 21.12
14 Kevin Hays 21.45   22.49    USA 26.36 21.45 21.57 22.61 23.28
15 Vincent Chen 20.86   25.66    USA 25.44 27.34 24.20 20.86 32.47
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mahith Bandi 25.92   30.71    USA 25.92 30.36 29.52 37.55 32.26
2 Stanley Chapel 27.77   40.21    USA 42.08 43.46 27.77 55.49 35.08
3 Roy Lee 33.12   40.86    USA 40.91 48.58 46.21 35.47 33.12
4 Steve Greer 37.80   44.44    USA 37.80 1:05.49 47.84 39.85 45.64
5 Zachary White 41.91   1:02.68    USA 1:11.19 1:02.33 56.32 41.91 1:09.40
6 Jacob Ambrose 51.73   1:02.95    USA 1:00.35 1:08.89 59.62 1:10.89 51.73
7 Ryan Jew 51.63   1:05.85    USA 1:02.19 1:00.53 51.63 1:14.83 1:15.40
8 Christopher Connolly 38.26   1:10.35    Canada 1:04.92 1:02.69 DNF 38.26 1:23.43
9 Ryan Pilat 1:00.38   1:14.45    USA 1:24.41 1:06.56 1:12.87 1:23.93 1:00.38
10 Seth Talbot 1:00.01   1:17.55    USA 1:19.60 1:11.03 1:22.01 1:24.25 1:00.01
11 Gabriel Sanchez 1:06.16   1:23.34    USA 1:10.37 1:35.20 1:06.16 1:30.15 1:29.49
12 RJ Gohn 1:26.90   1:52.10    USA 1:57.43 1:59.84 1:59.71 1:26.90 1:39.16
13 Minh-Khanh Phung 2:49.54      USA 2:49.54 4:03.43
14 Cooper Campbell 3:12.67      USA 3:12.67 3:58.71
15 CJ York 3:20.05      USA DNF 3:20.05
16 Vincent Chen 3:58.78      USA 3:58.78 DNF
17 José Venâncio Pereira Leite DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 5.15   6.31    USA 6.19 5.15 6.41 6.33 7.33
2 Jacob Ambrose 6.33   6.85    USA 10.45 6.75 6.33 6.92 6.88
3 David Adams 7.80   8.47    USA 10.98 8.80 8.41 8.21 7.80
4 Seth Talbot 8.59   10.02    USA 11.98 11.45 8.59 9.50 9.12
5 Zachary White 10.31   11.97    USA 15.17 10.31 10.99 12.08 12.85
6 Eric Zhao 11.11   12.58    USA 16.57 13.42 11.11 12.51 11.80
7 Ryan Jew 9.80   12.96    USA 12.39 14.01 12.49 9.80 15.69
8 Andres Rodriguez 12.62   15.44    USA DNF 17.98 14.68 13.66 12.62
9 Ryan Pilat 9.93   15.57    USA 12.71 22.55 9.93 13.01 21.00
10 Jeremy Collins 14.98   16.45    USA 14.98 15.08 19.34 18.99 15.27
11 Christopher Connolly 14.28   16.67    Canada 15.97 DNF 18.37 14.28 15.68
12 Matt Lee 13.98   16.83    USA 13.98 19.20 16.01 19.30 15.27
13 Denniel M. Santos 17.26   19.11    Philippines 17.33 17.26 25.24 18.24 21.77
14 Steve Greer 17.68   23.04    USA 22.88 26.64 17.68 DNF 19.60
15 Gabriel Sanchez 17.65   24.00    USA 23.34 17.93 17.65 DNF 30.73
16 Suzanna Sharpless 19.12   29.05    USA 38.88 21.45 41.96 19.12 26.81
17 Joseph C. Browning 14.42   DNF    USA 15.79 14.42 DNF DNF DNS
18 RJ Gohn 23.62   DNF    USA 23.62 DNF 23.63 DNF DNF
19 Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒) 28.88      USA DNF 28.88
20 Zack Hobbs 46.57      USA 46.57 DNF
21 Nathaniel Thornell 49.13      USA 1:04.10 49.13
22 Raymond Wang DNF      USA DNF DNF
22 Cooper Campbell DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Roy Lee 51.55   54.01    USA 59.08 53.48 54.13 54.43 51.55
2 Azhar Virani 56.84   58.80    USA 1:09.21 58.13 1:00.29 57.99 56.84
3 Katelyn Hinkley 56.81   59.31    USA 57.80 56.81 59.84 1:00.29 1:03.49
4 Stanley Chapel 56.84   1:00.06    USA 1:08.73 56.84 1:01.18 57.10 1:01.89
5 Dylan Miller 55.91   1:02.80    USA 1:01.05 1:08.30 55.91 59.50 1:07.84
6 Zachary White 59.34   1:05.21    USA 1:08.61 1:25.84 59.34 1:02.23 1:04.80
7 Mahith Bandi 56.27   1:06.10    USA 1:10.16 56.27 1:08.89 59.25 1:10.81
8 Jacob Ambrose 1:00.03   1:06.16    USA 1:03.16 1:10.63 1:17.10 1:04.69 1:00.03
9 Shane David 1:15.01   1:26.34    USA 1:30.48 1:28.13 1:22.26 1:28.63 1:15.01
10 Steve Greer 1:15.45   1:26.94    USA 1:31.74 1:25.83 1:23.24 1:15.45 1:31.78
11 Matthew Malinak 1:16.93   1:29.39    USA 1:30.47 1:30.98 1:16.93 1:26.73 1:40.73
12 Seth Talbot 1:23.79   1:29.67    USA 1:34.56 1:23.79 1:27.68 DNF 1:26.78
13 Om Joshi 1:24.68   1:31.28    USA 1:35.30 1:43.00 1:24.68 1:32.49 1:26.05
14 Eric Zhao 1:30.00   1:33.50    USA 1:38.89 1:35.76 1:30.00 1:32.81 1:31.94
15 Minh-Khanh Phung 1:15.67   1:35.33    USA 1:39.58 1:34.41 1:15.67 1:37.43 1:34.14
16 Lily Dao 1:28.32   1:36.79    USA 1:29.12 2:02.86 1:35.36 1:45.90 1:28.32
17 Ethan Jones 1:35.53   1:42.82    USA 1:50.39 2:14.39 1:42.04 1:35.53 1:36.03
18 Christopher Connolly 1:32.45   1:43.33    Canada 1:50.26 1:34.24 1:58.08 1:45.48 1:32.45
19 CJ York 1:37.72   1:45.13    USA 1:39.18 1:47.06 1:37.72 1:52.77 1:49.15
20 Suzanna Sharpless 1:31.37   1:45.17    USA 1:46.69 1:38.44 2:04.97 1:50.37 1:31.37
21 Ryan Jew 1:36.23   1:45.25    USA 1:46.57 1:45.24 1:49.33 1:36.23 1:43.94
22 Ryan Pilat 1:29.00   1:45.62    USA 1:46.37 1:57.12 1:29.00 1:38.61 1:51.88
23 Jason Lee 1:31.62   1:46.06    USA 1:50.35 1:49.20 1:31.62 1:59.94 1:38.64
24 Gabriel Sanchez 1:38.56   1:51.14    USA 1:56.70 1:52.44 2:11.32 1:44.29 1:38.56
25 Jordan Nguyen 1:42.10   1:55.25    USA 1:46.99 2:00.88 1:57.87 2:09.01 1:42.10
26 Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒) 1:51.33   1:59.40    USA 2:16.16 2:11.76 1:53.93 1:51.33 1:52.50
27 Raymond Wang 1:55.24   2:02.19    USA 2:05.46 2:00.70 2:00.42 2:22.85 1:55.24
28 Ravi Shah 1:43.42   2:02.30    USA 2:07.96 1:43.42 2:21.57 1:55.79 2:03.14
29 Nikhil Reddy 1:54.57   2:02.78    USA 2:05.39 1:59.10 1:54.57 2:03.84 2:06.51
30 Sawyer Norton 1:57.20   2:09.31    USA 1:57.20 2:38.48 2:15.59 2:08.45 2:03.89
31 Tucker Chamberlain 1:54.92   2:09.42    USA 2:14.45 1:54.92 2:13.00 2:18.06 2:00.81
32 Josiah Jordan 1:54.81   2:10.82    USA 1:54.81 1:58.97 2:27.11 2:09.23 2:24.27
33 Zeke Hettick 2:03.71   2:14.88    USA 2:03.71 2:13.13 2:18.97 2:12.55 2:24.48
34 Patrick Fischer 1:53.41   2:16.57    USA 2:34.55 2:20.39 1:53.41 2:05.39 2:23.93
35 Joshua Morgan 2:04.06   2:20.34    USA 2:30.76 2:13.36 2:16.90 2:44.30 2:04.06
36 Davis Pogor 2:06.51   2:20.67    USA 2:43.62 2:22.01 2:10.14 2:06.51 2:29.85
37 Nathaniel Thornell 2:15.09   2:22.86    USA 2:22.80 2:21.72 2:24.05 2:27.55 2:15.09
38 Matt Lee 2:19.98   2:46.68    USA 3:10.25 2:19.98 2:35.04 3:07.96 2:37.03
39 Hutchinson Andres Martinez-Self 2:35.11      USA 2:41.72 2:35.11
40 Henry Bryarly 3:03.39      USA 3:03.39 DNF
41 Ryan Martin 3:11.95      USA 3:16.15 3:11.95
42 Jude Langhout 3:21.34      USA 4:25.65 3:21.34
43 José Venâncio Pereira Leite 3:28.54      Brazil 3:28.54 3:48.54
44 Preston Spain 3:36.29      USA 3:36.29 3:45.40
45 Tobias Luong 3:41.59      USA 3:41.59 3:52.77
46 Xander Wagoner 3:45.28      USA 3:45.28 4:28.72
47 Peyton James Hulett 3:45.73      USA 3:45.73 DNF
48 Gavin Peterson 4:19.69      USA 4:29.85 4:19.69
49 Alex Chen 5:37.66      Taiwan 5:38.33 5:37.66
50 Andrew Borchetta 6:28.11      USA 9:14.00 6:28.11
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Katelyn Hinkley 53.69   55.88    USA 53.69 55.74 57.20 57.41 54.70
2 Dylan Miller 57.75   59.16    USA 1:00.82 57.75 58.53 1:07.31 58.13
3 Stanley Chapel 58.58   1:02.46    USA 1:05.54 1:02.56 59.27 58.58 1:06.90
4 Roy Lee 58.50   1:02.98    USA 1:07.43 59.52 58.50 1:03.99 1:05.42
5 Azhar Virani 59.68   1:04.14    USA 1:03.90 1:07.34 1:01.19 59.68 1:10.71
6 Zachary White 58.32   1:06.40    USA 1:05.45 1:10.97 1:09.97 1:03.78 58.32
7 Jacob Ambrose 59.79   1:10.19    USA 1:12.15 59.79 1:14.21 1:06.47 1:11.96
8 Mahith Bandi 1:11.84   1:17.72    USA 1:11.84 1:13.46 DNF 1:15.80 1:23.90
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ryan Pilat 2.79   3.64    USA 6.49 3.68 2.79 3.36 3.87
2 Andres Rodriguez 3.27   3.72    USA 3.69 3.65 5.24 3.81 3.27
3 Stanley Chapel 2.99   3.89    USA 3.61 3.30 4.76 2.99 6.95
4 Jacob Ambrose 3.82   4.21    USA 5.14 3.96 3.92 4.74 3.82
5 Ryan Bernardo 3.25   4.23    USA 4.94 3.25 3.34 DNF 4.40
6 Riley Norrid 3.83   5.06    USA 5.77 9.04 5.29 3.83 4.11
7 Nathaniel Thornell 4.07   5.15    USA 5.96 5.35 5.39 4.72 4.07
8 Seth Talbot 3.27   5.30    USA 6.16 7.68 3.83 3.27 5.91
9 Shane David 4.46   6.02    USA 6.08 4.46 6.60 8.49 5.39
10 Gana Visank Ventrapragada 5.29   6.02    USA 7.56 5.39 5.92 5.29 6.76
11 Jason Lee 4.51   6.15    USA 6.88 6.21 5.35 7.58 4.51
12 Owen Chen 5.17   6.25    USA 7.96 6.02 5.17 7.55 5.18
13 Jose Ortiz Jr. 5.66   6.50    USA 8.11 7.15 5.66 6.14 6.22
14 Carson Warren 4.85   6.51    USA 6.84 5.99 6.70 9.21 4.85
15 Jordan Nguyen 4.71   6.89    USA 8.54 5.32 14.36 6.80 4.71
16 Patrick Fischer 3.40   6.94    USA 8.45 7.76 5.20 7.87 3.40
17 Matthew Malinak 5.11   7.14    USA 9.96 5.29 7.33 8.81 5.11
18 CJ York 3.00   7.28    USA 10.07 3.00 8.04 11.24 3.74
19 Christopher Connolly 5.68   7.30    Canada 5.68 6.82 5.79 9.46 9.28
20 Ryan Jew 5.83   7.32    USA 7.17 8.33 6.46 9.25 5.83
21 Tucker Chamberlain 5.29   7.38    USA 10.39 5.29 5.63 10.04 6.48
22 Denniel M. Santos 4.96   7.61    Philippines 8.14 7.47 7.70 7.67 4.96
23 Mahith Bandi 5.27   7.86    USA 13.04 8.62 5.79 5.27 9.17
24 Zeke Hettick 4.40   8.21    USA 10.28 5.65 8.71 10.89 4.40
25 Christopher G. Argueta 6.98   8.21    USA 7.97 9.86 6.98 8.22 8.45
26 RJ Gohn 5.22   8.25    USA 6.88 11.58 6.30 13.28 5.22
27 Davis Pogor 5.46   8.25    USA DNF 6.33 6.00 12.41 5.46
28 Bruno Norio Ida Feijao 7.03   8.29    Brazil 7.64 7.03 9.22 8.02 9.52
29 Minh-Khanh Phung 7.10   8.57    USA 12.93 7.10 7.26 10.31 8.13
30 Landry Taylor 7.20   8.68    USA 9.45 7.43 9.17 9.52 7.20
31 Matt Lee 7.23   8.81    USA 10.32 8.01 13.05 7.23 8.11
32 Hutchinson Andres Martinez-Self 6.67   8.93    USA 11.94 6.67 8.92 6.94 10.94
33 Zachary White 7.10   8.94    USA 7.10 19.16 8.44 8.71 9.67
34 Joseph C. Browning 7.54   9.03    USA 9.77 8.67 8.66 7.54 10.28
35 Vincent Chen 6.16   9.06    USA 16.72 11.30 8.73 7.14 6.16
36 Lucas Louden 6.64   9.06    USA 9.64 8.11 9.42 12.68 6.64
37 Gabriel Sanchez 5.37   9.10    USA 8.36 11.19 7.76 11.34 5.37
38 Noah Guthrie 8.07   9.10    USA 8.07 9.16 9.87 9.43 8.72
39 Lily Dao 7.01   9.23    USA 8.54 8.64 10.64 10.52 7.01
40 Fletcher Berry 7.54   9.24    USA 11.84 10.23 7.54 8.32 9.17
41 Katelyn Hinkley 6.11   9.38    USA 12.95 9.78 7.79 10.58 6.11
42 Nathan Amezcua 6.64   9.48    USA 10.47 6.64 7.37 10.60 12.38
43 Ryan Martin 8.04   9.53    USA 8.36 11.15 11.63 9.07 8.04
44 Zack Hobbs 8.57   9.53    USA 8.57 11.38 10.40 9.14 9.05
45 Cooper Campbell 8.44   9.63    USA 12.30 8.44 10.71 8.62 9.56
46 Peyton James Hulett 8.30   10.00    USA 14.02 8.71 10.11 11.17 8.30
47 Timothy Martin 7.43   10.08    USA 11.37 10.70 9.42 10.11 7.43
48 Hudson P. Simon 6.36   10.10    USA 11.65 6.36 8.52 10.59 11.20
49 Raymond Wang 6.88   10.17    USA 6.88 11.03 13.63 8.82 10.66
50 Joshua Morgan 7.86   10.35    USA DNF 7.86 10.10 11.72 9.24
51 Raiden Windlow 7.42   10.40    USA 21.28 9.08 9.84 12.28 7.42
52 Grayson Mann 6.66   10.43    USA 11.19 12.39 10.47 9.64 6.66
53 Eric Zhao 8.53   10.60    USA 13.35 19.51 8.95 9.51 8.53
54 Suzanna Sharpless 6.61   10.72    USA 11.51 8.69 11.97 13.02 6.61
55 Josiah Jordan 7.11   10.72    USA 10.47 10.76 10.94 25.09 7.11
56 Noah Mazraani 6.56   10.75    USA 12.70 10.92 8.84 12.50 6.56
57 Andy Brewer 8.60   10.85    USA 11.15 12.49 11.29 8.60 10.12
58 Henry Bryarly 9.72   11.08    USA 14.64 12.74 9.98 9.72 10.52
59 Alex Chen 8.69   11.21    Taiwan 12.30 8.91 DNF 12.43 8.69
60 Steve Greer 7.71   11.29    USA 10.16 10.36 13.35 20.26 7.71
61 Elijah Norman 7.77   11.42    USA 9.74 7.77 12.74 11.77 15.60
62 Christy Vo 6.87   11.48    USA 16.49 10.67 6.87 13.46 10.31
63 José Venâncio Pereira Leite 8.31   11.53    Brazil 12.11 11.12 14.59 11.37 8.31
64 Catherine Allan 9.19   11.59    USA 9.73 DNF 9.19 12.52 12.52
65 Rishi Raj 8.29   11.69    USA DNF 13.00 11.97 10.09 8.29
66 Jackson Williams 10.18   11.82    USA 12.36 13.94 11.84 11.26 10.18
67 Ravi Shah 7.39   11.92    USA 13.10 12.90 10.81 7.39 12.05
68 David Grossman 11.13   11.94    USA 12.96 11.13 11.16 18.70 11.69
69 Angelo Campos 10.14   12.02    USA 10.14 12.92 12.30 10.83 DNF
70 Carter Daniel Williams 11.58   12.12    USA 12.13 14.79 12.48 11.58 11.74
71 Cosmo Courtois 9.04   12.26    USA 13.84 11.96 16.33 10.98 9.04
72 Kent Smith 8.16   12.53    USA 14.91 DNF 8.16 13.15 9.54
73 Sebastian West 10.29   12.61    USA 10.29 15.05 12.64 12.12 13.08
74 Swapna Venkat 10.97   12.63    USA 12.29 11.44 14.17 17.34 10.97
75 Nikhil Reddy 11.04   12.80    USA 12.90 18.75 11.04 11.77 13.73
76 Landon Hong 11.49   13.27    USA 15.90 11.98 13.93 13.91 11.49
77 Xander Wagoner 11.30   13.46    USA 13.60 15.02 11.30 11.76 DNF
78 Allie Pogor 11.03   13.50    USA 38.08 13.28 13.87 11.03 13.34
79 Preston Spain 11.47   13.80    USA 14.97 13.55 16.02 12.87 11.47
80 Drake Wang 6.48   13.93    USA 13.95 11.40 16.44 20.42 6.48
81 Sebastian Alsing 10.96   14.03    USA 16.57 14.21 17.41 11.30 10.96
82 Joseph Hirsch 8.97   14.14    USA 16.70 16.11 11.74 14.57 8.97
83 Christian Mares 12.31   14.29    USA 12.62 12.31 16.86 14.13 16.12
84 Colin Bradley 10.61   14.36    USA 15.13 16.34 18.36 11.60 10.61
85 Jude Langhout 12.39   14.37    USA 13.32 13.03 16.76 12.39 DNF
86 John Aguiluz 12.53   14.83    USA 12.53 15.68 17.30 14.96 13.84
87 Riley Purdom 12.58   14.95    USA 12.58 15.69 15.30 15.07 14.47
88 Jared Tabor 9.50   15.20    USA 15.79 14.03 25.37 15.79 9.50
89 Aditya Ramani 13.12   15.20    USA 14.17 13.12 23.43 17.11 14.31
90 Daniel Villarreal 11.63   15.30    USA 18.67 13.73 13.49 19.54 11.63
91 Sawyer Norton 11.55   15.39    USA 16.31 26.31 16.26 11.55 13.61
92 Evan Paull 10.48   15.97    USA 13.82 14.88 20.26 19.22 10.48
93 Chethan Posanipally 14.60   16.50    USA 21.34 14.60 17.73 16.59 15.17
94 Gavin Peterson 14.20   16.63    USA 14.20 17.22 15.68 17.00 21.79
95 Levi Abrahams 9.91   17.05    USA 11.48 21.68 23.26 9.91 17.99
96 Anirudh Arun 10.68   17.26    USA 23.63 10.68 20.56 16.30 14.91
97 Charles Ramos 14.49   18.07    USA 18.47 15.11 20.62 21.92 14.49
98 Aryel Carreon 16.45   18.42    Mexico 23.06 16.45 17.32 17.56 20.39
99 Andrew Kirolos 10.66   18.98    USA 10.66 20.18 28.10 21.08 15.69
100 Tobias Luong 13.67   19.09    USA 15.31 45.38 13.67 16.09 25.86
101 Clayton Luce 14.41   19.82    USA 14.41 28.46 19.37 16.82 23.27
102 Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒) 10.41   20.31    USA 12.15 37.75 10.41 24.31 24.46
103 Charles William Jones 12.23   20.31    USA 22.05 17.23 12.23 21.66 26.45
104 Willie Messer 14.83   20.33    USA 24.61 20.03 16.36 14.83 DNF
105 Sheldon Ray Smith 15.64   20.96    USA 15.64 17.69 29.56 DNF 15.64
106 Jackson Sirois 20.16   21.66    USA 23.28 20.16 21.88 20.50 22.59
107 Andrew Borchetta 14.57   21.76    USA 20.35 26.43 14.57 22.11 22.82
108 William Landyn Stitzel 12.70   22.76    USA 15.11 DNF 23.26 29.92 12.70
109 Khalil Mahmood 14.04   22.83    USA 18.15 14.04 23.68 32.46 26.66
110 Ryan Bishop 10.41   23.73    USA 35.95 DNF 20.64 10.41 14.59
111 Alex Westrich 18.88   24.27    USA 29.12 18.88 19.56 24.14 32.37
112 Jameson Wayne Messer 13.40   25.24    USA 35.46 13.40 26.44 34.62 14.65
113 Rachel Woods 21.74   25.86    USA 33.60 21.74 22.01 26.97 28.61
114 Supraj Gonur 16.72   28.44    USA 22.62 16.72 36.70 26.00 42.74
115 Devin Clay Douglas 25.06   34.54    USA 31.14 28.45 44.03 DNF 25.06
116 Brent West 45.26   1:04.11    USA 1:01.53 1:59.95 1:01.67 1:09.14 45.26
117 Landon Nolty 13.70   DNF    USA 13.70 19.06 DNF DNF 47.49
118 Ayush Narayan 15.83   DNF    USA 15.83 16.99 24.71 DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andres Rodriguez 1.63   3.59    USA 5.81 2.96 3.55 1.63 4.25
2 Stanley Chapel 3.23   3.73    USA 3.49 3.23 3.88 4.49 3.81
3 Ryan Bernardo 1.59   3.79    USA 4.10 3.15 4.98 1.59 4.12
4 Ryan Pilat 2.65   4.31    USA 7.86 2.65 2.91 4.84 5.17
5 Seth Talbot 3.52   4.36    USA DNF 3.95 3.78 3.52 5.34
6 Riley Norrid 2.76   5.36    USA 5.12 5.02 5.97 2.76 5.94
7 Jason Lee 4.09   5.79    USA 6.67 4.09 6.40 4.29 9.93
8 Nathaniel Thornell 3.75   6.01    USA 6.68 5.53 6.44 3.75 6.05
9 Jacob Ambrose 3.57   6.06    USA 7.90 3.57 6.30 3.97 8.94
10 Gana Visank Ventrapragada 3.12   6.34    USA 4.89 9.40 7.92 3.12 6.20
11 Patrick Fischer 3.09   6.47    USA 8.64 5.47 6.01 3.09 7.93
12 Jordan Nguyen 5.21   7.07    USA 7.57 5.21 9.17 5.50 8.14
13 Owen Chen 2.80   7.13    USA 6.14 7.78 10.54 2.80 7.48
14 Carson Warren 6.65   7.21    USA 11.59 7.45 7.22 6.96 6.65
15 Shane David 5.15   7.38    USA 8.27 7.27 6.60 5.15 8.39
16 Jose Ortiz Jr. 7.71   DNF    USA DNF DNF 10.18 12.58 7.71
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Riley Norrid 2.77   4.03    USA 5.54 3.57 3.88 4.63 2.77
2 Patrick Fischer 3.70   4.22    USA 4.54 3.70 5.91 4.21 3.90
3 Gabriel Sanchez 3.55   4.92    USA 4.90 4.66 5.21 9.57 3.55
4 Ryan Pilat 3.38   4.94    USA 3.99 3.38 6.31 6.10 4.73
5 Stanley Chapel 3.35   5.29    USA 10.69 3.35 5.33 4.03 6.51
6 Matt Lee 2.93   5.31    USA 5.00 5.07 5.86 8.04 2.93
7 Owen Chen 4.51   6.02    USA 6.66 4.51 4.73 6.66 12.18
8 Seth Talbot 5.39   6.26    USA 5.39 5.53 7.55 5.70 9.27
9 Jose Ortiz Jr. 4.49   6.35    USA 7.72 6.20 5.12 DNF 4.49
10 Mahith Bandi 5.26   6.40    USA 6.56 6.11 5.26 7.08 6.52
11 Tucker Chamberlain 4.93   6.53    USA 7.73 5.90 5.95 4.93 7.97
12 RJ Gohn 5.56   6.72    USA 5.56 5.63 7.45 10.09 7.09
13 Jordan Nguyen 3.47   6.73    USA 6.08 9.50 8.15 5.95 3.47
14 Lily Dao 4.07   6.86    USA 6.63 8.32 5.69 8.27 4.07
15 Zachary White 5.36   6.94    USA 6.25 7.11 5.36 12.80 7.45
16 Joey Silva 6.07   6.95    USA 6.07 8.59 6.63 6.47 7.75
17 Denniel M. Santos 5.75   6.97    Philippines 6.06 5.75 6.84 8.01 8.72
18 Andres Rodriguez 4.62   7.08    USA 7.67 6.09 4.62 7.49 19.78
19 Ryan Martin 6.80   7.31    USA 11.20 6.80 8.01 6.93 6.99
20 Christopher Connolly 5.08   7.68    Canada 5.08 9.76 7.78 5.89 9.38
21 Dylan Miller 6.31   7.68    USA 6.31 7.23 6.36 10.68 9.45
22 Jeremy Collins 4.81   7.70    USA 9.99 9.17 4.83 9.09 4.81
23 Davis Pogor 5.75   8.25    USA 7.38 9.56 9.36 8.00 5.75
24 Jacob Ambrose 7.04   8.46    USA 9.71 8.44 8.53 8.40 7.04
25 Landry Taylor 6.54   8.49    USA 7.35 9.37 8.74 6.54 10.65
26 Joseph Hirsch 4.11   8.69    USA 8.16 9.71 9.61 8.31 4.11
27 CJ York 4.59   8.90    USA 10.45 8.46 10.86 7.78 4.59
28 Matthew Malinak 7.02   8.91    USA 8.08 10.43 8.22 7.02 15.59
29 Cosmo Courtois 7.27   9.09    USA 7.95 8.49 12.12 10.84 7.27
30 Ryan Bernardo 7.13   9.15    USA 9.93 DNF 7.13 8.64 8.88
31 Bruno Norio Ida Feijao 5.92   9.19    Brazil 13.40 7.82 7.98 5.92 11.77
32 Jason Lee 5.06   9.52    USA 10.02 6.94 11.61 12.57 5.06
33 Hutchinson Andres Martinez-Self 7.84   9.89    USA 7.84 8.80 12.54 9.88 11.00
34 Gideon Rick Webber 8.08   9.95    USA 10.21 9.46 12.08 10.18 8.08
35 Vincent Chen 6.55   9.97    USA 12.03 6.55 7.04 14.52 10.85
36 Aryel Carreon 8.14   9.98    Mexico 10.90 9.31 10.81 8.14 9.81
37 Suzanna Sharpless 6.13   10.11    USA 10.61 11.70 6.13 10.57 9.14
38 Grayson Mann 8.28   10.16    USA 11.99 9.79 8.28 8.69 12.06
39 Jaxon Clough 8.08   10.31    USA 10.34 13.76 8.08 11.85 8.74
40 Henry Bryarly 7.23   10.37    USA 11.57 8.65 10.89 14.98 7.23
41 Kent Smith 8.75   10.46    USA 10.43 11.35 10.25 8.75 10.71
42 Catherine Allan 6.40   10.55    USA 14.71 6.40 7.92 11.66 12.07
43 Steve Greer 4.99   10.60    USA 7.99 11.44 12.37 12.57 4.99
44 Shane David 7.77   10.63    USA 21.57 9.30 11.10 7.77 11.50
45 Raymond Wang 8.92   11.26    USA 13.97 8.92 10.63 10.39 12.77
46 Drake Wang 6.29   11.29    USA 11.46 13.72 9.87 12.53 6.29
47 Lucas Louden 7.50   11.36    USA 8.92 13.30 14.70 7.50 11.85
48 Eric Zhao 8.56   11.45    USA 9.22 10.72 14.41 DNF 8.56
49 Carson Warren 8.52   11.66    USA 12.24 12.74 8.52 14.06 10.01
50 Landon Hong 10.32   11.66    USA 12.19 10.50 12.73 12.30 10.32
51 Christy Vo 10.20   11.76    USA 11.22 10.20 12.23 17.94 11.82
52 Minh-Khanh Phung 6.63   12.03    USA 12.37 11.80 12.50 11.92 6.63
53 Ethan Jones 10.71   12.03    USA 10.86 14.20 13.35 11.89 10.71
54 Cooper Campbell 10.63   12.40    USA 12.72 10.63 14.37 11.94 12.55
55 Hudson P. Simon 8.74   12.47    USA 13.13 12.89 13.41 8.74 11.40
56 Noah Guthrie 6.82   12.48    USA 11.20 17.02 6.82 17.74 9.22
57 Angelo Campos 8.10   12.60    USA 11.04 13.92 13.60 13.17 8.10
58 Jackson Williams 6.33   12.62    USA 14.92 10.99 13.55 13.31 6.33
59 Noah Mazraani 7.49   12.69    USA 14.81 7.49 12.29 14.25 11.53
60 Nathaniel Thornell 10.93   12.98    USA 16.75 11.44 15.07 10.93 12.43
61 Peyton James Hulett 5.85   13.06    USA 13.76 13.97 11.46 16.83 5.85
62 Timothy Martin 10.20   13.22    USA 10.20 12.29 13.19 14.70 14.17
63 Tobias Luong 10.38   13.31    USA 14.24 12.10 16.39 10.38 13.60
64 Joshua Morgan 10.30   13.33    USA 20.91 10.30 14.61 11.82 13.56
65 Sheldon Ray Smith 10.58   13.60    USA 13.99 10.58 14.20 14.44 12.60
66 Gana Visank Ventrapragada 12.00   13.78    USA 14.45 13.62 15.01 12.00 13.28
67 Xander Wagoner 8.20   14.17    USA 20.06 10.40 8.20 12.05 20.33
68 Levi Abrahams 10.09   14.54    USA 16.17 10.09 15.32 14.81 13.50
69 Ravi Shah 12.37   14.59    USA 13.71 14.55 17.71 12.37 15.51
70 Charles Ramos 11.05   14.70    USA 17.14 11.05 12.73 20.96 14.23
71 John Aguiluz 11.31   14.83    USA 18.83 11.80 11.31 22.62 13.86
72 Jude Langhout 8.76   14.97    USA 14.65 12.35 17.95 17.90 8.76
73 Rachel Woods 10.59   15.11    USA 10.59 16.06 17.71 11.57 20.00
74 Charlie Brantley 9.95   15.55    USA 16.45 22.53 12.88 17.33 9.95
75 Sadiq Love 6.56   15.59    USA 17.24 18.95 15.32 14.20 6.56
76 Joseph C. Browning 12.74   16.69    USA 16.13 22.03 12.74 14.71 19.22
77 Anirudh Arun 14.24   17.05    USA DNF 19.22 14.24 16.33 15.61
78 Riley Purdom 14.44   17.11    USA 14.44 17.86 15.02 18.44 30.89
79 Preston Spain 13.60   17.34    USA 17.46 19.85 14.71 13.60 DNF
80 Derek P. Regan 16.25   17.65    USA 18.09 16.25 18.16 31.46 16.71
81 Aditya Ramani 9.03   17.89    USA 24.42 9.03 11.93 22.44 19.29
82 Daniel Villarreal 16.50   18.05    USA 16.59 18.55 23.85 16.50 19.00
83 Nikhil Reddy 8.64   18.45    USA 17.22 8.64 43.11 14.10 24.03
84 Sebastian West 13.64   18.64    USA 22.61 13.64 18.75 14.56 22.90
85 Willie Messer 17.10   18.77    USA 17.13 20.84 18.34 21.86 17.10
86 Katelyn Hinkley 11.00   19.48    USA 11.00 DNF 12.87 23.14 22.44
87 Evan Paull 16.65   20.03    USA 23.28 20.48 16.65 18.73 20.87
88 Ryan Jew 14.02   20.08    USA 14.25 25.64 14.02 31.73 20.34
89 Khalil Mahmood 8.57   20.84    USA 25.14 24.04 20.20 18.28 8.57
90 Joseph Ferraro 10.20   21.19    USA 23.80 23.86 27.06 15.92 10.20
91 Charles William Jones 15.58   21.38    USA 22.90 25.83 24.48 16.77 15.58
92 Alex Chen 11.81   21.68    Taiwan 38.19 11.81 14.97 11.88 DNF
93 Faizan Masroor 13.50   21.80    Bangladesh 19.56 25.45 13.50 21.36 24.49
94 Jared Tabor 15.23   22.70    USA 52.79 25.37 18.07 24.67 15.23
95 José Venâncio Pereira Leite 19.08   24.39    Brazil 25.03 30.30 22.51 19.08 25.63
96 Jackson Wallis 16.70   24.66    USA 24.96 16.70 22.20 28.54 26.81
97 Allie Pogor 23.15   27.42    USA 26.65 23.15 39.29 29.02 26.59
98 Gavin Peterson 17.68   28.64    USA 43.83 22.48 28.50 17.68 34.93
99 Andrew Borchetta 22.14   29.25    USA 39.45 26.45 22.14 22.54 38.76
100 Carter Daniel Williams 22.12   29.32    USA 31.17 28.17 31.68 28.61 22.12
101 Andrew Kirolos 21.78   35.20    USA 21.78 44.46 32.90 57.18 28.25
102 Zehne Evan Raye Glover 16.50   37.62    USA 35.96 16.50 43.54 39.83 37.06
103 Jameson Wayne Messer 16.31   DNF    USA DNF DNF 23.19 16.31 DNF
104 William Landyn Stitzel 49.38   DNF    USA 1:40.71 49.38 57.64 DNS DNS
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Riley Norrid 2.32   3.07    USA 3.08 3.03 3.10 3.67 2.32
2 Patrick Fischer 3.89   4.15    USA 5.40 3.91 3.89 4.26 4.29
3 Gabriel Sanchez 2.63   4.45    USA 4.49 4.12 4.73 5.31 2.63
4 Stanley Chapel 2.87   4.53    USA 6.01 4.18 5.07 4.35 2.87
5 Lily Dao 3.84   4.77    USA 4.88 3.84 6.38 5.50 3.92
6 Jose Ortiz Jr. 4.63   5.14    USA 4.63 4.63 5.71 7.06 5.07
7 Seth Talbot 4.77   5.55    USA 6.34 4.77 5.20 5.11 7.33
8 Ryan Pilat 3.55   5.66    USA 10.61 5.33 6.71 4.95 3.55
9 Tucker Chamberlain 3.69   5.66    USA 6.90 3.69 7.56 4.11 5.98
10 Matt Lee 3.05   6.02    USA 8.67 4.73 7.24 6.08 3.05
11 Jordan Nguyen 5.42   6.07    USA 6.73 5.62 12.20 5.42 5.86
12 Joey Silva 3.73   6.30    USA 7.32 5.62 8.75 5.96 3.73
13 RJ Gohn 3.72   6.33    USA 5.08 7.93 7.90 6.00 3.72
14 Owen Chen 3.25   6.46    USA 5.98 14.72 6.86 6.53 3.25
15 Zachary White 3.90   6.52    USA 7.18 9.58 6.89 5.49 3.90
16 Mahith Bandi 3.62   7.21    USA DNF 4.99 7.82 8.83 3.62
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jason Lee 8.87   11.05    USA 17.89 8.87 10.03 11.32 11.81
2 Vincent Chen 8.69   11.50    USA 11.10 8.69 14.45 10.32 13.07
3 RJ Gohn 7.45   12.37    USA 7.45 11.64 14.09 11.39 17.24
4 Stanley Chapel 10.03   13.56    USA 18.63 14.09 13.76 10.03 12.84
5 CJ York 10.57   13.78    USA 11.50 14.24 10.57 19.52 15.59
6 Roy Lee 14.40   15.35    USA 14.60 15.61 15.85 14.40 21.74
7 Riley Norrid 13.27   15.73    USA 14.32 17.20 15.66 18.12 13.27
8 Seth Talbot 13.41   16.11    USA 16.36 DNF 13.41 17.80 14.17
9 Ryan Pilat 18.43   20.13    USA 19.63 22.29 26.68 18.43 18.46
10 Christopher Connolly 16.12   20.96    Canada 21.33 25.29 25.48 16.26 16.12
11 Ryan Jew 17.56   21.14    USA 17.56 23.56 21.12 22.18 20.11
12 Lily Dao 16.40   21.46    USA 18.12 24.10 16.40 24.92 22.16
13 Tucker Chamberlain 19.79   22.64    USA 22.68 23.50 21.75 23.84 19.79
14 Jacob Ambrose 18.35   22.90    USA 23.63 27.79 18.35 22.63 22.45
15 Patrick Fischer 13.68   23.71    USA 24.95 32.31 22.20 13.68 23.99
16 Matthew Malinak 19.46   25.42    USA 24.23 24.24 19.46 27.79 33.03
17 Hernan Le 12.28   26.45    USA 38.11 28.55 12.28 24.58 26.22
18 Christopher G. Argueta 18.76   28.06    USA 18.76 30.33 31.67 22.18 34.47
19 Mahith Bandi 19.73   28.24    USA 21.99 35.28 19.73 32.87 29.87
20 Zachary White 19.55   29.14    USA 36.31 33.48 23.01 19.55 30.94
21 Steve Greer 25.10   30.65    USA 34.62 32.74 27.33 25.10 31.88
22 Jordan Nguyen 28.92   32.70    USA 28.92 33.72 35.65 30.66 33.73
23 Jaxon Clough 28.12   35.99    USA 39.81 42.56 28.12 39.14 29.01
24 Hutchinson Andres Martinez-Self 30.20   36.48    USA 30.71 42.02 30.20 36.71 44.22
25 Ryan Bernardo 32.02   37.42    USA 32.02 36.41 39.84 DNF 36.00
26 Zack Hobbs 34.54   38.49    USA 39.29 40.80 35.37 42.18 34.54
27 Andres Rodriguez 35.04   40.27    USA 40.24 43.88 35.04 40.66 39.90
28 Hudson P. Simon 31.70   41.37    USA 31.70 57.57 1:07.51 31.74 34.81
29 Nikhil Reddy 27.97   41.56    USA 36.46 44.26 27.97 1:45.38 43.95
30 Suzanna Sharpless 30.26   42.15    USA 37.18 30.26 56.67 46.08 43.20
31 Davis Pogor 36.62   42.75    USA 47.61 36.62 38.57 42.07 50.07
32 Elijah Thomas 35.49   43.10    USA 44.74 35.63 48.92 DNF 35.49
33 Landon Hong 33.96   1:03.04    USA 42.22 1:26.49 33.96 1:00.42 1:39.95
34 Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒) 43.63   1:07.85    USA 43.63 1:14.85 1:07.75 1:34.21 1:00.95
35 Joseph C. Browning 44.10   DNF    USA 1:07.00 44.10 DNS DNS DNS
36 Gana Visank Ventrapragada 45.14      USA 1:11.46 45.14
37 Henry Bryarly 49.02      USA 49.02 1:24.83
38 Preston Spain 50.16      USA 50.16 DNF
39 Joshua Morgan 50.42      USA 1:12.26 50.42
40 Kent Smith 1:06.02      USA 1:06.02 1:13.61
41 Jude Langhout 1:09.30      USA 1:09.30 1:30.60
42 Anirudh Arun 1:10.95      USA 1:10.95 1:16.49
43 Max Burer 1:12.85      USA 1:12.85 1:16.71
44 Peyton James Hulett 1:13.72      USA 1:42.53 1:13.72
45 Gavin Peterson 1:20.67      USA 1:20.67 DNF
46 Christy Vo 1:26.59      USA 1:45.25 1:26.59
47 Andrew Borchetta 1:58.56      USA 1:58.56 2:30.30
48 Carson Warren DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vincent Chen 9.27   10.85    USA 16.08 11.08 9.27 9.69 11.77
2 RJ Gohn 10.38   12.88    USA 12.27 10.38 14.18 12.18 15.23
3 Jason Lee 9.46   13.36    USA 11.10 DNF 13.31 15.66 9.46
4 Stanley Chapel 8.84   14.15    USA 16.97 15.34 8.84 14.46 12.66
5 CJ York 9.70   14.48    USA 18.04 16.61 9.70 14.22 12.60
6 Roy Lee 13.14   15.46    USA 13.97 13.43 13.14 19.41 18.99
7 Seth Talbot 14.69   16.00    USA 15.07 20.75 14.69 16.22 16.72
8 Riley Norrid 19.03   20.11    USA 19.13 19.12 26.75 19.03 22.07
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 1:13.53   DNF    USA DNF 1:13.53 DNF
2 Jae Park 10:53.00   DNF    USA DNF DNF 10:53.00
3 Steve Greer 14:16.00   DNF    USA DNF 14:16.00 DNS
4 Ryan Pilat DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
4 Fletcher Berry DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
4 Zachary White DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
4 Jacob Ambrose DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
4 David Adams DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
4 Zack Hobbs DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 2:52.34   DNF    USA DNF 2:52.34 DNF
2 Jae Park 21:37.00   DNF    USA 21:37.00 DNS DNS
3 Ryan Pilat DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
3 Fletcher Berry DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
3 Jacob Ambrose DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 41/43 59:14      USA 41/43 59:14
2 Fletcher Berry 10/13 55:02      USA 10/13 55:02
3 Jacob Ambrose 6/8 45:00      USA 6/8 45:00
4 Jae Park 8/12 56:43      USA 8/12 56:43
5 Ryan Pilat 2/2 4:55      USA 2/2 4:55
6 Christopher G. Argueta 2/3 15:00      USA 2/3 15:00
7 Zachary White DNF      USA DNF
7 Gabriel Sanchez DNF      USA DNF
7 Minh-Khanh Phung DNF      USA DNF
7 Zack Hobbs DNF      USA DNF
7 Ryan Martin DNF      USA DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 D R2 U2 F2 D B2 L2 R2 F2 L' U2 B' L' D B2 D2 L' F'
A #2 U2 B' L2 D2 F U2 B' L2 F U2 L2 U' B2 F' R' F2 U' B2 F R
A #3 U2 F2 L' D2 R2 D' B L2 U F2 L F2 R2 F2 B2 U2 R2 D2 L'
A #4 L2 U B2 U' L2 U' L2 F2 U' L2 B' R B2 D' R' B U2 B2 R F D'
A #5 R2 F D2 B' L2 R2 U2 F2 R U2 B' L' R2 B' R2 F' R' U2
A Ex#1 D2 B2 R2 D' B2 U' L2 U2 L' D B' R B' R2 B' D2 F' D2 L
A Ex#2 R2 F2 U2 B2 U' F2 L2 F2 L2 U2 L2 B' U' R D2 R U R2 B2 U'
B #1 F2 L' U' D' B' R' B' R2 F' L2 U2 D' L2 F2 U' F2 D R2 D' L2
B #2 R2 B2 D' B2 U2 L2 U' F2 D2 R2 B' U' L2 D' L2 F2 L F U' R' D'
B #3 B2 L2 U2 F D2 U2 B2 D2 B' U2 R U' L D R2 F' R D2 L2 U F'
B #4 F2 D L2 F R2 F D' R D' F' U D B2 U L2 B2 R2 U R2 D'
B #5 U' F' D B D2 F L2 F D L D L2 F2 R2 D R2 D B2 R2 B2 D'
B Ex#1 D2 L' U D B2 R2 L F U' B' U2 D2 R' D2 R' B2 R L D2 R2
B Ex#2 R2 D F2 D B2 U2 R2 D' R2 F' D L' F D2 B' R' D2 B F' D
C #1 B2 R2 F2 U' L2 U F2 U2 F2 R2 D2 L' U' B' D R B2 F' L U L
C #2 D2 U2 F2 L R2 F2 L U2 R' D2 F2 D B U B' F' R' F2 R2 U R'
C #3 B L' B' U2 D R D' L F U B L2 D2 F L2 F U2 F R2 B'
C #4 B2 R B2 L2 B2 U2 L U2 R' D2 R' B' D' B' U2 F D' B2 R' B D2
C #5 D2 L2 D2 F2 U2 L B2 R B2 D L2 B2 U' R' B2 L2 D B' F'
C Ex#1 B2 R2 B F2 L2 D2 B' F2 L' U R D' F' R' U B R F2 D
C Ex#2 F2 U F2 D' L2 D' U F2 L2 B U' L B F2 R2 D' B' D F'
D #1 R L2 U' R' U2 D L F2 R2 F U2 L2 F2 U' B2 U D2 L2 D' F2
D #2 R' B R2 U B2 U2 L' B2 R D' L' U2 R2 U2 D R2 B2 U2
D #3 D' L2 D2 U L2 F2 D2 R2 B F2 R U L2 U F' U' L2 U2 B
D #4 F' L2 F' U2 R U' L2 D2 R D' F' U2 B2 U2 R' B2 L D2 B2
D #5 B R L2 F' D F' U2 D R' B U' B2 R2 U2 D' F2 B2 D' L2 F2
D Ex#1 L2 D' R' F2 D2 F' L U' F' D' B2 U2 D2 R2 B' U2 F' D2 R2
D Ex#2 R U2 F2 L' F2 L R2 D2 R F U2 B' L' U B L R B2 L
E #1 F2 D' F R' D' R' D' B' R' F2 D2 F2 L2 D2 R F2 R U2 R'
E #2 F D2 B R2 B2 D2 B' U2 F R B2 R' B R F' L B2 D2
E #3 L2 R2 U' F2 U B2 U' L2 D F2 U F' U2 F' D' R U R U2 R' F'
E #4 U' L B' L U2 L B R B2 U R2 L2 U2 L2 F2 U2 F2 D2 R'
E #5 L2 F2 U2 R2 F2 U2 B U2 L2 F D2 U' L2 B L' R' B' U2 R' B
E Ex#1 B' D2 L2 B R2 D2 U2 R2 F2 U2 B L' U B2 L' U' R2 B' R2 F'
E Ex#2 U' R U2 R' U' B' U D' R B' L U' F2 U L2 U' R2 B2 L2 D
F #1 D2 B' L2 F L2 F2 R2 B' F' L' F2 U' R D R2 F R' B D2 U2
F #2 D2 R' B2 D F' L' B2 U D' L2 B' R' L D2 F2 R F2 L' B2 U2
F #3 F R' D2 L U' R2 D L2 U2 R2 F' U2 D F2 R2 D' R2 D L2 D2
F #4 U R2 B R' D L F' B D F' D F2 R B2 U2 R L' U2 F2
F #5 L2 U2 R B2 L' B2 L2 D2 U' F' D' U' B' D2 B L' R B L'
F Ex#1 U' L2 D' F2 U' R2 D2 R2 D2 F' L2 R2 D' F' R' B' F2 U L' U'
F Ex#2 B2 U' B2 D2 U L2 U' F' D2 L U2 R B U R' B2 D U2 R2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L D2 R2 U2 B2 R2 B2 R2 F2 U' R' U R' B' F' R' B' U' L'
A #2 U' F2 L F' L D2 B U B' L' D' L2 F2 U B2 U B2 R2 D2
A #3 B2 D2 L2 U R2 D' L2 R2 U2 F U B' F D L2 F2 L R' B' F'
A #4 L2 D' R2 F2 D B2 D F2 U F2 U2 L D2 F' L' B F L D2 U'
A #5 D L2 U F2 L2 R2 D R U2 L2 F L' B' L' U R2 F' L2 F
A Ex#1 F U' B' U2 B L' D2 R L' U B2 R2 U2 R2 U2 R B2 L' D2 F2
A Ex#2 U' B U2 R L' U L' U' D R F' D2 F' U2 F D2 B2 L2 U2
B #1 B' D2 U2 B' U2 B2 F' D2 B' U' L F' D' U2 F L' D2 F2 L
B #2 U2 L B2 R' U2 R' F2 D2 R' F L U B' R U' F' R2 D R D
B #3 R U2 B' L' B2 U2 F2 U2 F' U R' B2 L B2 R D2 R' F2 D2
B #4 B D' F' B L2 D' F2 D2 B2 U R' D B2 R2 B2 U2 R2 U B2
B #5 B D2 R2 U2 L2 B R2 B2 U2 B' D' L' B2 L U' L U F2 D2 B
B Ex#1 D F2 D2 F2 L2 F2 U' R2 B2 R D U2 B' L2 R F D' U F' D2
B Ex#2 B2 L2 F' D2 F2 R2 F' U2 R D2 L D2 L' D' L2 B R U2
C #1 R2 F2 D2 F R2 F L2 R2 U' R B R2 U' R' B' D R2 B2 F
C #2 R2 D R' U' B U2 L' B U2 R U2 F2 R2 L2 B D2 F U2 B
C #3 D' R' U B2 D2 F' B' R' D2 R' B D2 B' R2 L2 B2 U2 R2 L2
C #4 R2 U B2 U' R2 B2 D' F2 U' F2 L R B' L' R2 U' L2 D' F' R'
C #5 L2 U F2 L2 D' U F2 D R2 U2 R' U L B' R2 D U' R' B2 D
C Ex#1 F2 D2 L B2 L2 R B2 R' D' F' D' F2 L2 D R' D2 U2 R2 B
C Ex#2 L2 F2 D L2 U' L2 U' L2 D2 B' D2 R' B U2 L2 B' R U' R F'
D #1 F U L2 F2 L2 D R2 B R' F' D' B2 U2 L2 D' R2 D2 L2 B2 D
D #2 F2 R' U2 L2 R' F2 U2 L2 F2 U2 F L U F2 R' B' D' U' B' U2
D #3 L2 U R2 B2 D' U' F2 D' U L' U2 F' R D2 B2 U2 B' F2 R U' B'
D #4 F2 R2 F U2 B' F2 R2 D2 L D' L F D2 F' U' F' R D F'
D #5 D R2 B' U' F2 R' F U' R2 D' R' D' R2 U' D2 B2 R2 D L2 U
D Ex#1 B' D2 F2 U2 F U2 R2 D2 F2 U' F' R2 B' R' D2 R U2 R B L
D Ex#2 F2 L2 F R2 D2 R2 D2 L' U F2 D' L' F2 D R' F U' F2
E #1 L2 F2 D2 L B2 D2 L F2 D2 R B2 F' D2 L' U R' B2 F' D L2 U'
E #2 F2 D2 R2 B' R' U D' L' U' D' L' F R2 U2 F' B2 U2 F
E #3 L2 D2 F2 U' B2 D' B2 U L2 D L D' R' F D R U' L' D B
E #4 F' B2 D R' U2 R2 D' L B' R F2 L' U2 R L2 D2 R2 B2 U2 B2
E #5 F2 D2 U2 L' F2 U2 L D2 F2 U F D' R D2 F2 U' L' R
E Ex#1 B2 L2 B2 D U' B2 D U' F L2 R B2 U B' D' R D2 B F
E Ex#2 U2 F' U D' F' B2 U B2 D2 R' D2 L2 F D2 B2 U2 L2 B' R2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F U2 F D2 B R2 D2 R2 F2 U' R2 D' L' R' U F' D' U' B
A #2 U2 F' U' R' D' B2 L D F' U' L' U2 R2 B2 U2 L2 F' R2
A #3 B R2 B' U2 B F R B2 U' F U' F' R' D B L' U'
A #4 L2 F' B' U' B2 D' B' U2 R' B' L' F2 B2 D F2 U' L2 U2 R2
A #5 R2 U' L2 D L2 R2 D' R B' F2 D B F U' R2 U B' R U2
A Ex#1 B2 F2 L B2 L' F2 L' R B2 U' F' R2 D2 L D' B2 F2 D2 L B
A Ex#2 L2 D2 B R2 B2 F L2 R2 F' R' D' B R' F2 R2 F' L2 U R2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' F U2 F U F2 U' F U' R
A #2 R' U2 R U' R' U R2 U' F' U' R
A #3 U2 F' R2 F U2 R' U' F' U' R U
A #4 U' F' R2 U2 F R U R' F R U'
A #5 R' U2 F2 R2 F' R2 U R U' R U'
A Ex#1 U' R2 U' F2 R2 U2 F' R' U2 R' U'
A Ex#2 U' R' F U' R U' F2 U' F R U2
B #1 U F U' R U' R U2 R2 F U F
B #2 U2 F R2 F' R2 F U' R U2 R' U2
B #3 R' U R U2 R U R' U' F' U' R
B #4 R' U F U' R U' R' F U' F' U2
B #5 U' R' U' R U' F2 U R' U2 R U'
B Ex#1 R' U2 F U' F R U' F' R' U' R'
B Ex#2 U R U2 R2 U' R' F R U' R' F'
C #1 R' F U' F R2 F' U' R2 U' F' U2
C #2 U2 R F' U' R' U' F R' U' R U2
C #3 R F' R2 F R2 U R F' U2 R' U'
C #4 U R F U R U R' U' F U2 R
C #5 R U2 R2 F R F U2 R2 U2 R' U2
C Ex#1 R' U' F U R U' R' U2 R2 U2 R'
C Ex#2 U' R' U F' U' R U2 R' U' R2 U'
D #1 U2 R U' R2 U2 F U2 F' R F' U
D #2 U2 F' U' F U' F R2 F' U' R' U'
D #3 R' F2 U2 R' F U R' U2 R U2 R'
D #4 U R' F R2 U' R' U2 R' F2 U' F
D #5 F U' F U' R U' F' R2 U' R U
D Ex#1 U2 R' U' R F U2 F2 R U' R U'
D Ex#2 U R U2 R2 F U' R U2 R' F' U2
E #1 R U' F R U' R F' R2 F U R'
E #2 U' R' U' F R U R U' R2 U' F
E #3 R' U' F U2 F U' F U' F U' R'
E #4 U R' U F U2 F R' U2 R U' R'
E #5 R' U2 F U2 F' U' R2 F' U' R' U'
E Ex#1 U R' F' R U R' U' F' U F U2
E Ex#2 U R' U' F' U' R2 U' F U F R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' R U' R F2 U2 R2 U2 R2 F
A #2 U R F' R' U2 R' U2 R U R2 U2
A #3 F U' F R2 F' U2 R' U R' F R
A #4 U' R U2 R' U F' R2 U R U R'
A #5 R' F' R' U R' U' F U' F R2 U'
A Ex#1 R' F2 R U R' F2 U' R2 F R U'
A Ex#2 R U2 F' R' U' R2 F U2 F R2 U2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 D R' L2 B2 D R B2 F' R2 F2 D2 L' F2 U2 D2 R' D2 L' Rw2 U Rw2 Uw2 R' U2 Fw2 Rw2 R' D' R' D' Fw L B2 F D Uw Fw' D2 F L' Uw2 Fw
A #2 L' B D2 R' F D F L2 F' D2 L2 D' U L2 U' R2 D' Uw2 F Uw2 Fw2 D B' U2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 D R2 B2 Rw' U2 B' D' Rw2 Fw' Uw F2 Rw' Fw' L' Fw
A #3 L2 U2 B L2 B' R2 F' D2 F2 R2 F' R' U B' D2 B2 D2 L D U R2 Rw2 D' Rw2 Uw2 F U B D2 Rw2 U F' R2 F Rw U2 F2 D2 F Fw' Rw' Fw2 F U2 B' Rw
A #4 R2 B' U2 L2 R2 F' L2 B2 F' L B2 U' B2 R' D F2 L2 F' U2 F Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 U2 R' Uw2 B U2 B L Uw2 B' D2 U F' Uw' F R2 Uw F' Fw' Rw R2 Fw2 R'
A #5 F' R2 F' L2 U2 B2 R2 B R2 B L' D L F' L B R U2 D F D Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 U' F D' Rw2 D B Uw2 D2 F' R D2 Rw' B2 R2 Fw Uw R' Uw' R2 Uw F' Rw2
A Ex#1 D2 R U2 F2 U2 D2 L' D2 L2 D2 F' D' R2 F R B' R L F2 L' Uw2 L Uw2 L2 Uw2 U R' B2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 L' Fw D' L2 F2 Rw2 L' Uw Rw2 Fw B' Uw2 B L
A Ex#2 D2 R F2 L2 R' U2 B2 U2 B2 L D' F D2 B2 L2 R U B' D L R2 Fw2 Uw2 B L Uw2 R Uw2 F' R2 Uw2 F' L Uw' B' F2 Rw2 U2 L Uw Fw' Uw' D2 B Rw U
B #1 U' F2 L2 F2 R2 D2 U R2 B2 D L2 R' U' B' L2 U2 B2 F R2 D Uw2 Fw2 R' Fw2 U' L B2 Rw2 F2 L' Uw2 R2 F2 Fw' L' Uw2 Rw2 U2 Fw Uw L Fw R2 Fw F
B #2 D2 F2 L D2 B D R' F R' B2 R2 D2 R2 B2 D B2 D' B2 R2 U2 Uw2 R Uw2 B' Uw2 R2 Fw2 F2 Rw2 L' B' Rw2 B Uw U R2 Uw Fw Uw' D2 Fw F L2 D U2
B #3 L2 B2 R2 B2 U' L2 D' F2 U2 F2 L B' D L' B2 R' D2 R2 L' D2 Rw2 B Uw2 L' Fw2 F Rw2 R F L U2 R' Uw' B2 Uw R' F' Uw Fw' R Uw' F Uw D U
B #4 B2 U2 F B L2 D2 B2 U2 D2 R F' D2 F U D2 B2 D2 B' L' B' Uw2 B' Uw2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 B L' R' B L2 R2 B Uw' B2 L2 Uw' B' Fw' Rw F2 Uw2 Fw' B L'
B #5 D2 B2 R' F2 R' B2 R D2 R B' R D' L2 D2 F' R D2 R B L2 Uw2 R' U Fw2 L2 Uw2 R' U B2 L R2 Fw2 U' Fw' Rw2 D2 L' Fw2 Uw' B Rw' B2 U' R' B
B Ex#1 L2 D' L2 D F2 R2 B2 U2 F2 D' U2 F D2 L F2 R D F' L' F Fw2 U Rw2 D L' F2 Uw2 B2 R U2 B2 Uw2 Fw R2 U2 Fw2 D' Fw' Uw' B D2 Rw2 Fw' Uw' D
B Ex#2 L2 D U L2 B2 D2 F2 D R2 U' B' L F2 B2 L' U' F' R F D2 Rw2 Fw2 R2 F' U' B2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 D U Fw2 Rw L' F Rw U2 B Uw' R' Fw U Rw' L2 Uw Fw
C #1 R2 L' B2 D2 B2 U2 L' F2 B2 R' F2 U F2 L' U2 F U2 L2 U2 L B' Rw2 U' R' Uw2 L Uw2 L Uw2 B2 L2 D B2 U' F U D Rw2 Fw' U' Rw' L Uw Rw U2 Rw R'
C #2 B2 D2 R' L' F2 R2 B2 L' U' L D B U' F2 L' B2 U2 B R Fw2 L' B2 Uw2 F' R U2 Fw2 Uw2 D2 F B L Uw Rw2 U2 R' D' Rw' F' Uw2 Fw' R2 B Uw L
C #3 F' R' B2 D B2 D L D2 L2 B U2 B2 F' L2 R2 D2 F Fw2 Uw2 U F' D Rw2 Uw2 B' D U R2 B' Rw U R' D2 F Fw L Uw F B R U'
C #4 D2 U' F2 R2 L2 D R2 D' B F2 R' D B F2 D F' L B' U' Fw2 Uw2 F' R2 Fw2 F D' Fw2 F' Uw2 U' F' D' Rw U B Uw2 Fw2 U' Uw' Rw' Uw R U' F' Rw
C #5 R2 D2 L B2 L' F2 U2 L2 F2 D2 L' B' D R' L' U L' B' L' U R2 Uw2 R2 Fw2 U' Fw2 D L Uw2 R' Uw2 U2 F2 Rw2 B' R2 Fw' B2 F' R2 Uw' Fw Rw2 F R Uw L2
C Ex#1 R' B' U B L2 F R U2 F' D U2 B R2 F' U2 F D2 B R2 Uw2 Rw2 F Uw2 D2 B' R2 B2 L2 B U2 Rw' D' Rw' L D2 F Rw' L' Uw' F2 R' B Uw2 Rw
C Ex#2 L U R2 D B U F' B' L' R2 B' U2 F' R2 F' U2 B' L2 D2 Fw2 D' L2 F Rw2 B' U2 B2 Rw2 B2 F' Rw' D2 F R' D' Uw' F2 Rw' L Uw R2 Fw2 D'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' D2 R' L' F2 D2 F2 L F2 D2 F2 D' B F L U B' U B' Rw2 U' B' Uw2 F2 D' B' Rw2 B D Rw2 F L2 Rw Uw2 U2 D2 Rw' Uw' Fw' Rw2 L' F U2 Fw' B2
A #2 D' L2 R D2 F2 R' U L B D2 R2 D B2 D R2 D B2 L2 U' Uw2 Rw2 D F' Uw2 F' Rw2 B2 U B' Uw2 F' U Rw F' D F' Uw' Rw' R L2 Uw R2 B' U
A #3 R2 F B D2 R2 D2 B' L2 F' B' L' U' B' U L' F L' F' D Uw2 B D2 F D2 Rw2 F' R' Fw2 Rw2 F' Rw2 R2 D' R Uw L' D' Fw' Uw D Fw2 L B2 D'
A #4 D' R2 D' F2 R D' L U2 B' U2 L2 U2 L F2 R2 U2 R' B2 U2 R Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 U Fw2 R' U' L D Fw2 Rw2 L2 U2 Fw' Rw2 R' F2 Uw2 L Uw' Fw Rw2 L2 Uw D
A #5 B' R2 B U2 R2 F D2 B D2 R L D' L B2 U2 B L' U' L' Uw2 B' R' Uw2 B' Rw2 B' U2 B2 R U2 B2 Uw' F2 R B' Uw2 R2 Rw Uw Fw L2 B R2 D
A Ex#1 F' B' L D2 R2 U D' R' F' U2 R2 U2 L2 D' L2 R2 U F2 D L2 Fw2 R' F2 U' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 R Uw2 R2 U' F2 D Fw' R U Rw2 F U2 B' Rw L D' Fw L'
A Ex#2 R' D B2 L' U' B' D' R' B2 D' R B2 R' U2 D2 F2 L U2 R' L' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 U' Fw2 B U Fw2 L2 Fw2 R2 Rw F2 R2 D2 F2 U' Uw Rw' U R' D2 Fw' D Fw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' Fw' U2 Bw' R Dw' R2 Fw2 Dw2 D' Rw Bw' U' B Bw2 L2 Dw2 Lw' D2 L' R2 U B2 Dw' Fw L2 R2 D2 Rw' B' Lw' Dw2 B R2 L Lw' Fw' Lw2 L' Rw2 Bw Rw2 Lw2 Fw' Dw Fw B' F Dw2 Bw D Dw L Fw Bw2 Rw' Bw' Uw F L2
A #2 D U Lw' B R' Lw2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 U' Uw Fw Bw2 Uw2 D' Dw2 U' R L2 Bw2 B' R2 U2 D B' Dw' Lw F' Fw Bw Uw' L B F' D2 B' U2 F' Fw2 B Dw Rw D Uw2 B Dw R2 F L Bw F' Lw2 Uw Bw' F' Dw' Rw' Bw' Uw2 D2
A #3 U2 Dw R' Uw2 Fw2 Lw2 Dw2 Bw2 U F Lw2 B' Fw' Dw F' B2 D' L2 Bw2 L2 Lw2 Fw D' U2 Rw2 Bw' D' Lw' Fw2 R' L' D' Rw2 L' F' U D2 Dw2 F' Rw2 Lw2 Uw2 B R B Fw' L R Bw2 Fw U' Bw' Fw' R2 U2 B' Lw L' Dw2 R2
A #4 Rw Bw Fw2 B Dw2 Lw' B' Rw' U Bw' R' U2 Fw' L Bw' U2 Uw Bw Fw2 D Bw2 Fw2 L2 Uw B2 R2 Dw U2 R Bw' R' F2 Fw2 R' L' Rw Fw L' R2 Bw2 Dw2 Lw U2 Dw2 L' Dw' Lw L2 Rw Fw' D' F2 L2 Uw2 L Rw' Uw Dw R L
A #5 B2 Fw2 Lw' U Dw2 Lw D2 U2 Rw' D Uw' Rw' Uw Bw U2 Rw2 U' Dw' D Bw' Dw' Lw2 B2 U' B' R' Rw L Bw Lw' B Fw2 U F' Rw' Bw' F2 R Uw' U R2 Lw2 D2 Fw U Dw' D' Bw Uw' Fw' F R2 Lw' U' F D B2 F Rw F2
A Ex#1 Lw2 Uw Dw D R' U Uw' Lw2 Dw2 Rw' Uw' F2 Dw2 Fw R Uw F2 B' Bw D' Fw' B' D' Lw2 B F2 Dw' Rw2 Dw2 R2 U Rw2 B' U2 Bw' Dw Lw2 D2 Lw' B2 U2 Dw' Fw Dw' U F' Bw R2 Dw L2 Uw U2 B2 F' Fw2 D' F Bw Rw' L'
A Ex#2 L' U2 Bw2 Uw2 U2 Rw2 Uw' U' Rw' F Dw D2 Uw' Lw Uw2 Bw' Uw Rw' R F Dw' U' R2 B U' D2 Dw Fw2 Dw2 Rw Bw R2 Bw B2 Rw' D' U' Lw2 Uw2 L B' Lw2 R F2 U2 Dw B R' Uw2 F' Fw Dw2 Bw2 Rw2 Dw Lw2 F Dw B' Uw'
B #1 F2 Fw D2 L2 U' Rw2 L2 U2 Lw' Dw' U D' Bw Rw2 R F' Lw Rw' L D Fw Uw' B F2 U B Rw L Uw2 F' Lw2 B Lw L R2 D2 Rw' B F' Fw L Rw' Uw2 D' Dw' U2 Fw F Lw R' Dw' Uw D Bw2 L Fw Uw2 Fw2 Dw' Fw'
B #2 Rw2 Lw F2 Lw' R2 B2 L2 Rw2 Fw' F2 R2 D2 Dw B' Bw2 R Uw2 Rw2 Uw D2 Rw L2 Lw Bw U B2 Uw' Fw2 Lw Fw Uw' D' U Bw L' D' Uw' F L2 Dw U' Rw2 D Rw D F2 Uw' F2 U L2 Lw Dw Bw Fw Lw' F' B2 R' Bw Dw
B #3 Dw L Rw' Lw' R D2 Lw' D' Uw2 Rw Fw' Bw' Rw2 B2 Fw Dw D' Uw Lw B Bw2 Uw U2 D2 Fw' Bw Dw' R Rw2 Uw' Lw' B2 Uw F Uw Lw F' Rw2 Lw' R2 Dw Fw F' Uw2 D' Bw2 Uw2 L' Fw2 Dw' Lw L B Fw Lw2 Bw' B2 D B Lw2
B #4 D' Fw' Dw' B2 Rw Fw L2 Rw Lw Fw2 L Fw2 U2 F Bw' L2 Dw2 R D B' Dw Uw B' L2 B2 L2 Rw Dw' Lw U Uw B' Dw2 L2 F' D2 F' B2 Rw' Dw2 Fw F Bw2 L2 D Uw' U' Dw Lw B F2 Rw' U2 F' R2 B U' Lw2 Bw F2
B #5 Lw' L' Dw' B' Dw2 B F D' Lw U D' R' B' Dw2 F' B R' Uw2 D' Rw Uw Fw Lw2 Uw2 U' R L2 F2 Bw2 L' Lw Fw Uw' U' Fw2 Lw R U' L' Rw' R D' Fw' F2 Rw2 U' L2 Bw' Rw' U' Fw' L2 Rw2 R' U Dw2 Uw' F D' Fw2
B Ex#1 U R2 Uw Fw L2 Lw Uw F2 L Bw D Lw F' D' Uw2 Fw' F' Bw' Lw2 Bw Rw2 B Lw' B' L Lw R D' Dw2 Lw' F Bw' B2 R' F' Rw2 D U2 Lw D' Dw' F' B Bw' Dw2 L2 Rw' F2 Lw D2 Fw2 D Rw L2 Uw' D2 Lw' F Lw2 L
B Ex#2 L2 D F2 D2 Fw D Bw2 Dw2 Uw2 U2 Rw' Fw' L Uw U Lw Uw Lw2 Fw2 Bw2 Dw' B2 F2 L' Fw' F2 R2 F2 L2 Bw2 F Rw' D2 Uw' R2 Lw' Uw' Lw' R' Fw' F' Bw2 Rw' R' B Uw' F' D' Dw Lw2 L2 U R Dw Rw Dw' D R2 Lw' Bw
C #1 B' Uw' B U' Bw' Fw2 Uw U F' Dw L2 Rw2 F' R' B R L2 D' F U Rw' F2 Fw2 D2 F Fw Dw' F Lw2 Uw Rw Uw' B' R2 Lw F2 Uw' D' Rw F2 Lw2 R2 Dw' Rw2 F' Fw L2 R' Rw' D2 Bw2 Uw' U' Rw2 B L' D2 L Bw B
C #2 F B Fw' Lw2 D' U2 B2 R' Uw2 Fw Rw' U2 B2 Rw' L' R B' Rw' B' R2 L Dw' Bw Dw2 Fw' Dw2 Lw' Dw' Bw R Fw2 F' Bw' U2 Rw D' Fw2 F Lw Uw Dw2 Lw' D2 Fw U2 F Rw2 B' Bw2 R2 Bw' Fw' Uw D2 Lw2 Dw L Lw' Rw' Fw2
C #3 B2 Rw Lw2 D2 Lw2 Bw F Rw' Lw' F U2 Fw Dw2 Bw' D' Dw F' R Rw Fw' B2 U' B' U Dw2 Fw' Bw2 Dw2 B' Rw' D2 Uw' F2 Bw2 Lw2 R2 D Rw2 F2 U Rw Fw' D B Fw2 Bw2 R2 L2 B2 U' Bw D' Lw Uw2 U2 Lw2 U Fw' F' Uw'
C #4 R' L' Fw' B R2 Uw' F2 B Bw2 U2 L' R B2 Uw2 Rw' R2 L' B Rw Dw2 Fw' B D2 R2 B2 Lw' Dw Fw2 Bw2 F D' F' Lw2 F' R Lw L' Dw' Bw' Fw' Rw2 L' F2 Dw Rw Lw2 L2 U' D R2 Uw R2 Uw Dw2 Fw U Fw2 Uw2 R B
C #5 Lw Fw' Lw' B' D' F2 Bw Dw2 R' D' L' Uw' Dw2 Fw B2 Uw2 R D R2 Dw2 Uw2 L B Dw Lw2 Rw Uw' Fw' D' R Uw B2 Lw U2 D' B2 Fw' R Rw' U2 Lw2 L' Dw2 Uw' L Rw2 U Uw Bw F D' Uw2 Lw2 Dw R2 Rw' L' B Dw2 Uw2
C Ex#1 Fw D2 F' Rw' B U2 Dw D' Bw2 B D2 Bw2 Dw' D2 Rw2 L' D' Rw' U2 Fw Rw2 Bw F' Lw2 R L2 Fw' Bw Rw Bw R' Uw' B' F' Lw Bw2 Fw2 B Dw' R2 F Rw Bw2 Rw2 R Fw2 Rw' Uw' L' B2 D2 R' Uw U' D' R Lw' Dw' D' Bw
C Ex#2 Lw2 L2 Uw B2 U2 R' D2 F2 B' Bw' L' D B' D U Fw Rw2 U' Lw D U' L' Uw Lw' F2 R' Bw R B' R2 U' Dw R L Rw Fw' D' R' B U Fw D F' Bw R2 Uw Fw' Uw2 L Bw' B2 Rw2 F2 Dw D' Rw2 U2 Fw R' D2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' D2 Bw2 R' U R2 Uw2 F' D R2 U' Lw' F Rw F Fw' R' B Fw2 L' Dw' D2 Bw Lw' D2 L2 B' L2 Lw' U' D Lw' Bw' Lw Dw2 L' Uw' D L Dw2 R Uw2 Lw' D2 Uw R2 B' L2 Rw2 F Lw2 F U D2 Rw' Fw B D2 Bw2 U2
A #2 Lw2 Dw Bw' Rw2 Bw L' D2 B2 Dw B' U' D Fw2 Dw2 D2 Fw Lw' Uw L B Lw' L Uw' L U' Fw2 Dw Uw D' L' R2 D2 U F2 Fw2 B2 R' U2 F2 B' U' Lw Dw Uw' F' B2 Lw D R' B2 Bw' Dw' R Bw Fw2 Lw Fw' U' Fw' Dw
A #3 F' Rw' Fw Rw' Lw2 Dw' Bw' Dw2 B Dw' B' D Fw Lw' R2 Fw2 Lw Dw Rw Dw F Bw Dw Rw2 F2 Uw' D' Bw2 F2 Fw2 Uw2 U' B' Uw2 Bw Lw B' Bw U' Fw' Dw2 L2 Fw Dw2 Fw' D F2 Uw Bw2 Fw2 U Lw2 L' Rw2 U' Dw Fw' L2 Rw Fw
A #4 Fw2 Uw' D' U2 Fw2 L U2 Fw2 Uw Lw Uw2 U' F Uw' Fw B L2 U' Lw' Bw' Fw' D' Lw Fw2 R' Lw2 Uw2 Rw' L F2 Uw2 L B' Fw2 D' B Bw' Fw Lw2 Uw2 Rw2 Dw2 Bw2 Uw' L2 U' D' Uw' F Fw Dw2 L' R F' Fw' L D Lw R' Rw
A #5 U2 L' Lw2 Rw' Uw' U2 Lw2 D' Lw Dw2 B Uw2 Fw2 U2 Dw' Rw Dw2 L' Rw' Lw2 Bw' Rw F' Rw2 Dw' Lw2 L Dw2 Lw Fw2 U2 L B' Lw2 Bw2 B2 F2 Dw Lw' Rw2 Uw B' L' Lw' Fw2 F Uw2 Rw' F' L2 Dw2 Bw2 Dw' D2 U' Rw' L' B L' B2
A Ex#1 Fw' Bw2 Rw2 Uw U Bw U2 Uw2 Rw2 B D2 L2 B' Rw B Lw2 Rw Dw B F2 Bw Fw' L Fw' Rw2 Dw Lw2 Uw Lw' D Fw2 B2 U Lw2 Dw' Lw L2 D Rw U' D' Fw' U Lw2 Uw2 F2 L' B2 R Uw2 U' Lw2 Rw2 Uw' U' B Uw F R Bw
A Ex#2 L' Lw2 D' Lw' Dw2 L' Fw' F Dw2 Fw' Uw' Fw Bw R Rw2 Uw Lw2 D2 Fw' U L2 Uw' Bw' Dw2 F' Fw2 L2 Rw' F' D' Fw2 D' Dw' Lw Uw2 B U' Rw' B Bw F Dw' Lw' Rw2 Dw Rw' Lw2 R' L2 F2 Fw Lw' Dw2 Bw2 Lw Bw' Rw2 Fw' D' R'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw' Rw' L2 3Rw2 F2 Lw' U2 D2 3Uw L2 3Uw2 3Rw L2 B 3Rw2 Bw Rw' 3Uw' Lw2 L' F' Lw' U' Dw2 Lw2 3Fw2 R Uw2 F2 Bw2 3Uw' F Fw' Lw' 3Rw' U Fw2 3Rw' L' D' Bw B2 R2 F D' Dw2 Lw2 U' Fw2 Uw' 3Rw' Rw2 F' Lw' 3Uw R' U 3Fw B2 Fw2 R2 Rw2 3Uw Uw2 B' U' 3Uw Bw' R Bw' 3Fw2 U' Bw' Rw' F 3Rw Lw2 L Fw 3Fw2
A #2 Uw2 3Rw2 B' U' R U2 D Dw' Lw Fw2 3Uw' Dw R2 Dw' F2 Fw' U' F2 U B2 R' U 3Uw2 R 3Rw' Dw F' 3Rw' Bw Rw B' L2 Dw2 3Uw2 R' Fw Lw Bw Rw2 Lw' D' F Dw Lw B' U' Lw2 3Fw' D Fw' 3Fw2 Uw Dw' Rw2 D' Lw' D Fw2 Dw U' 3Fw L2 Lw Dw2 3Fw2 3Uw2 Uw2 R2 3Uw2 Rw2 3Rw2 B Bw' Fw2 L2 Fw2 D Lw 3Rw' 3Uw
A #3 3Uw' Bw B2 3Rw' U' 3Uw' B' U Rw2 3Fw2 L Dw Rw' Lw' B' Dw' Lw 3Fw2 Dw2 L2 Uw2 B2 Fw' 3Uw2 Bw Fw' 3Rw2 Bw B' Lw2 F2 Lw Rw 3Rw' Uw' Fw2 Lw2 D2 B2 D Uw L' 3Rw2 Rw' D' 3Fw' 3Rw2 F2 Rw F2 R 3Rw Fw' R2 F' Bw2 R D' Bw' Uw Rw' 3Fw Fw' Lw' L' Dw Rw' R2 Bw' Rw 3Fw Bw' F2 Uw' Lw2 U 3Rw U2 Uw' 3Rw
A Ex#1 F' R B' L' Bw Uw D2 Lw 3Fw L Uw 3Uw' 3Rw' R F' Fw Uw D F2 Bw' B' Rw' 3Fw2 3Rw' B Lw 3Uw2 Dw 3Rw F' Dw' Lw' Rw B2 Fw 3Uw L2 Fw' 3Rw Bw2 D Uw 3Uw 3Fw2 Uw2 Dw B' R' 3Fw2 D Lw2 U' Dw' 3Rw' Fw F B2 3Uw R' Dw Lw' Bw Dw2 Uw' B F2 3Rw2 Bw Uw2 3Uw' Dw' R' Fw' Uw2 Bw' R' Uw' 3Fw' 3Rw' L
A Ex#2 Rw2 R U' 3Uw' Lw' Rw2 Bw' Dw 3Rw' Rw D' R 3Fw Fw2 B2 Uw 3Rw Fw2 R' U 3Fw' D Lw Fw2 F' Bw' Lw D B Bw2 3Rw L2 Fw2 Uw' B Uw' L2 F2 3Rw Fw' F R2 Uw' L R 3Fw' U' B' Bw' Lw2 F2 Dw Fw Dw' 3Rw' Lw' 3Fw2 F' D Bw2 3Fw Rw' Lw' U2 Bw2 F2 3Rw' Dw' Fw2 3Fw R2 F2 Uw' F' Lw U D' Uw2 3Rw2 B2
B #1 3Fw2 Fw2 R' Uw L D2 3Fw' F' R Lw2 F2 Uw2 R' U Rw B D2 Bw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Rw2 Dw' 3Uw2 L2 3Rw U R Lw' B' 3Fw' R2 B 3Fw' 3Rw' F Bw Lw' Fw Rw2 Uw' L' Uw' 3Fw' Lw2 Uw' L' Fw' Bw' 3Uw' 3Rw' R L' Rw2 3Fw' B2 U Uw L2 R' Dw' L 3Uw U Fw2 Rw' Dw2 F2 3Rw R L' Rw2 3Uw2 B2 F' 3Rw' Bw Dw' 3Uw L2 Uw2
B #2 B2 3Uw2 Fw' Dw2 Fw U' Dw D2 L2 B Rw2 D' L 3Uw Rw2 3Rw2 B2 F2 3Uw' Fw2 L Bw' F' 3Uw' L2 B Fw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 Bw Fw' Uw D2 Rw Dw2 R2 Uw R' Rw2 3Fw Bw F2 3Uw Bw L' Rw2 Bw2 F2 Uw' B L Rw 3Rw' R' Uw2 F2 U2 Fw2 U2 B' F' Rw Fw' Dw2 Bw R Bw' Fw' Rw2 D' Lw' 3Fw Dw' U2 Uw2 Rw2 3Uw 3Fw' 3Rw' Bw'
B #3 Dw Lw' U' L D R' B2 Bw2 D' F' B2 Dw Rw2 Uw2 Lw' D Fw2 U R Bw' D2 U L F' L' Rw' Uw Fw2 D' R 3Rw2 Bw Fw F Dw2 Lw Fw2 U Bw 3Uw Uw Lw2 B2 L' Fw U Uw Lw' D L Dw' Rw F' B2 Rw R D 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Uw2 F' Dw2 U Lw' 3Fw' Rw2 Bw R2 Rw F2 Bw Dw' R' F' 3Rw Fw' B' D2 F2 B2
B Ex#1 R' 3Uw' L F2 Bw Uw2 Fw Lw2 3Fw' Dw' U Bw2 Fw' D2 L2 U D2 Rw2 3Fw2 Uw Dw Bw' D2 Lw Fw 3Rw' 3Fw 3Uw2 3Fw2 Lw2 Bw2 L Dw Rw Uw' R D Bw2 Rw2 Uw2 3Uw F' R2 Rw' L2 B' Bw' 3Fw' Dw' Uw B' D' Fw F 3Fw2 Bw2 R' F2 3Uw Bw' 3Fw' Dw U2 L' Dw Lw2 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Fw' Uw' Rw' 3Fw' Dw2 3Uw' D 3Rw 3Uw' F' Lw
B Ex#2 Lw2 Uw' Lw2 B 3Uw Bw2 F2 3Fw' Fw Dw 3Fw B2 U Rw Bw' B2 U' L' B2 3Fw' Uw' Lw2 Bw 3Fw Dw2 3Fw' Bw2 D2 U Fw' R2 3Uw2 U2 Lw' Uw2 U2 R Dw2 3Fw Fw2 Bw2 F Lw' B2 D' Fw2 3Uw Fw 3Rw2 Bw2 Lw' U L' Lw' U2 L2 B' R2 3Uw U Bw2 F2 L2 B' Dw Lw F Bw2 Lw' Uw 3Rw' Uw' Rw2 R' D Dw B' Rw' D' Rw2
C #1 3Rw' Lw' Bw' 3Rw2 R' F' R' 3Fw2 Rw2 R' Dw2 R2 Dw Rw' L 3Rw2 Uw2 Dw Lw2 L' Bw2 Rw2 Dw Uw2 3Rw' 3Fw2 Fw' F R' 3Rw2 B2 Dw' U2 F' 3Rw' U2 3Fw' Uw 3Rw Dw Rw Uw Rw Lw R Fw F' Uw Fw2 3Fw Uw' B' D2 L2 Rw2 Fw U2 Uw2 3Rw2 D2 3Fw F2 Uw D2 L2 B L' 3Uw' Uw2 R L2 3Fw2 Dw2 Bw 3Rw' L B Rw2 D' B2
C #2 Fw' F' 3Fw 3Rw2 U L2 Fw' Rw 3Rw' Dw D2 3Fw2 L 3Uw 3Fw2 Dw 3Uw Bw2 Uw' F Dw' 3Rw' D2 U' Lw F' Uw' L2 D' Rw Lw L Bw 3Uw2 Dw Uw2 Fw2 Bw2 Dw 3Rw U' 3Uw' Lw U Bw' R' F Fw Bw2 Lw R Bw B' U' Bw' F' B2 D' L F2 L D Fw Bw Lw2 Fw R2 D Rw Bw F' 3Fw2 L2 Rw' Lw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 Lw Dw2 3Rw
C #3 Dw' U2 Fw' Dw' Fw' Lw2 3Uw2 Rw L 3Rw2 Uw' Bw B' L 3Rw2 3Uw Fw' Uw' Rw Bw' Dw2 R2 Uw2 Fw 3Rw2 U 3Fw' 3Uw' Lw' Fw R Dw2 Bw2 3Fw2 D Bw' 3Rw2 3Uw' Lw L' R Dw2 Uw' Bw Dw' B Bw2 R' Rw 3Rw' D2 Dw Uw' 3Rw2 B' 3Uw2 L2 U Lw' F Rw' 3Fw2 B2 U' 3Fw2 D2 3Fw' D B' F U' Bw' Rw Dw' D' Uw2 B' Uw L' D2
C Ex#1 3Uw2 D Uw' Bw B2 Rw' Uw Lw' 3Rw2 Rw2 3Uw' Fw' L2 Lw2 Uw2 3Uw2 U2 D2 R' Bw' B Lw' 3Rw2 D Uw' 3Uw' Bw U' D' B2 U 3Rw Lw Rw Uw2 Fw2 B R2 F Lw2 R 3Rw' Fw R' B2 F L' 3Rw Dw' Lw U2 L' Lw2 D' L' Bw 3Uw2 R' 3Uw2 B R2 3Uw R' L' B2 Dw2 L 3Uw' Uw' Rw B' 3Fw L' R U' Dw' L2 Fw' Rw Lw
C Ex#2 3Uw Lw F2 Lw2 Dw' R2 3Uw2 3Fw' Rw2 F' B2 U' L' Bw Lw2 Uw' D Rw' 3Uw2 Dw Lw2 Uw' D2 3Rw' Rw' B Lw' 3Fw Rw2 R2 Fw2 F L2 Uw Fw' 3Uw Fw2 Dw Lw' Fw D' Rw Bw 3Uw U' Dw D' L' F2 3Uw' U2 L' D2 3Rw2 R' Fw B Bw2 U R2 3Uw2 Fw2 3Uw2 Fw2 3Fw' D U' Rw2 3Rw' Fw' L 3Uw2 Bw 3Uw' 3Rw' Rw2 L F R' Rw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D L2 Lw2 Bw 3Fw2 Lw U 3Uw 3Rw' Uw L2 Bw' Fw2 Dw2 U R' Fw 3Fw2 Lw' F' 3Uw Lw' 3Uw Fw Uw' Dw2 B2 L' F2 U' Bw2 F' U D' Bw2 R2 Lw' 3Rw' Dw R 3Rw' Uw2 D2 3Fw2 Rw2 D' Rw' 3Fw' Dw2 L2 Fw' Lw2 Dw 3Rw' Rw' Lw L' B Lw' Uw' Lw2 Rw2 L 3Fw' Fw L' D2 U Fw2 B Lw' Bw Rw2 Uw' Bw' 3Fw Lw Bw Rw D2
A #2 3Uw B Bw2 F Dw 3Fw D' 3Uw2 L2 3Fw2 Rw Fw' Lw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 D F' Rw' F' Fw2 U2 Fw2 3Rw' Bw2 Dw R Fw2 R U' Rw' 3Fw2 F' 3Uw B 3Uw U' B2 Uw' Bw' Dw' 3Rw' D Uw2 Fw Bw Rw2 3Uw' Dw2 B R' L2 D' Fw' Rw' 3Fw' F' B2 L2 F' Lw R' Dw L F U Fw' L' B' 3Rw D 3Fw2 3Uw' R Bw2 3Uw2 Rw F U2 B' R'
A #3 Lw2 Uw2 Fw2 Lw' 3Fw' R L D 3Rw D2 L F B U2 Uw2 Lw2 Uw L' F2 3Fw2 3Uw2 Uw2 3Rw2 Lw' F Lw U2 Uw Dw B' Fw Lw2 Uw L2 R2 D B L' Dw' 3Uw 3Rw Lw2 F D2 U' L' Lw2 Fw D' Lw R F Fw2 Bw2 3Fw2 L' U 3Uw D' Lw Rw' U F 3Rw 3Fw2 R Rw2 L' D' Lw Rw Dw2 3Uw' 3Rw' Rw L Bw2 3Uw2 L 3Fw2
A Ex#1 3Uw' Dw2 3Rw' 3Fw F L 3Uw' Uw2 D R2 Bw R F' U 3Uw2 B2 Dw' F U2 D2 L 3Fw2 D' 3Rw2 Uw' Dw' R2 3Fw' 3Uw' L F2 D Dw' F' Fw Rw Dw Rw2 D' 3Rw2 Bw2 D' Bw Rw2 Fw' Lw2 F2 Lw2 B U' L' Uw2 B' L' U' 3Uw' R' 3Uw' Lw' 3Rw' Dw' Uw 3Uw Lw' Dw D2 R' Bw 3Uw Uw' Lw U' L2 U' R2 Rw2 Fw2 R Fw' D2
A Ex#2 B2 U2 Uw' 3Fw2 R2 B2 R 3Rw2 F Uw L R' 3Fw B Dw' D2 3Fw Uw Fw L Fw L' R 3Uw2 F2 B' L Uw2 F Fw' Lw Dw R2 B' Fw' D 3Rw2 R2 D' 3Uw R2 U 3Uw2 Fw2 Rw B2 L 3Uw2 Dw2 D2 3Fw' Lw2 L 3Fw L' D' Lw B2 Lw2 3Rw' Bw' 3Fw Dw Fw2 R2 Bw' B Rw' 3Rw' L2 Dw2 U R Fw' 3Uw2 D2 Fw' Dw2 F' 3Rw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Lw' 3Rw B' R2 Lw 3Fw 3Dw2 R2 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 Lw' Bw 3Uw2 Lw2 3Dw2 3Rw2 Lw2 Dw2 3Bw 3Uw' D2 Bw' F Uw' 3Bw U Rw' 3Uw2 Fw' L2 Uw' L' 3Rw' 3Uw 3Rw Dw2 F' B Dw2 Bw' Dw2 3Dw F Fw L2 3Bw2 D Bw 3Dw 3Bw2 Uw Bw' 3Bw' U2 L' Rw 3Bw' 3Rw' 3Lw2 Dw2 3Rw Lw2 Bw 3Lw2 Bw2 L 3Fw' L' Fw2 3Bw2 R' Bw' Fw D Uw2 L2 3Uw F' 3Rw Fw B 3Uw2 F2 B2 D2 Lw' Bw2 Lw' Rw2 3Lw' Bw2 3Uw' Fw' U2 3Lw2 3Uw Rw Dw F
A #2 Dw2 D' 3Rw2 Bw' U2 3Rw2 D2 Fw' D' 3Dw' 3Uw F 3Lw' D' Rw' Bw2 Uw Fw 3Lw2 3Uw2 R Dw2 3Dw2 Uw L' R U Dw2 Bw Dw' 3Rw' D' Dw2 3Lw2 3Bw' 3Rw2 Rw' 3Dw2 3Rw Uw' 3Uw B' Bw L2 3Dw' Lw2 Uw F' R' 3Bw' Fw2 3Uw2 U 3Lw 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Uw 3Lw Lw2 L2 Uw L2 Bw D' Lw 3Dw F' R2 3Rw 3Fw' F2 3Bw' U2 D' Fw' Dw D2 3Dw Rw2 Lw Uw' 3Fw' B2 D R' U 3Lw' Dw L F 3Rw U' Fw' 3Bw' D2 Dw' 3Dw2 3Lw Bw' 3Dw2
A #3 D2 F' B' R' 3Rw Uw2 3Bw2 R Uw2 B Bw Rw' D L Lw2 D2 Uw' F Dw2 Uw Fw Bw2 Rw' B' D2 Lw2 3Fw2 Rw' B' Rw Bw F2 R Dw' U2 L 3Fw B' Uw 3Fw 3Rw2 3Fw 3Bw 3Dw' Dw R' Uw' F' Lw R 3Uw R2 3Lw' 3Fw2 Dw 3Lw Rw' 3Rw' 3Bw2 3Dw R' Bw2 3Fw' U2 B 3Dw Fw2 Uw Rw' 3Lw' R 3Rw 3Fw L 3Dw2 3Lw Bw F' 3Rw' Bw L' 3Dw B R2 3Fw Bw 3Bw' Dw2 3Lw F' U L2 D' Rw2 3Rw2 Dw' Bw' Lw U' Uw
A Ex#1 Uw Lw' Bw2 F Dw' 3Uw' F2 R 3Fw2 Uw' Lw 3Bw 3Fw2 3Uw2 B2 3Rw2 Fw' Bw Dw' Bw' Lw' F' 3Dw' 3Bw 3Lw' D' 3Dw' 3Fw Bw 3Rw2 3Bw' Dw B' 3Bw' Lw 3Dw' 3Bw2 Rw2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 B Bw 3Dw2 D2 L2 3Bw F 3Dw R 3Uw' Dw' Bw2 Uw' 3Dw' 3Lw 3Fw2 Bw2 U2 3Rw Uw' Dw' 3Uw Rw' 3Lw' D2 Rw 3Uw' F2 Bw' 3Uw2 3Dw2 3Fw2 Lw B Uw' Fw2 3Fw' F' R 3Dw' Bw2 3Uw' F 3Dw2 Dw' U 3Bw2 F B' Fw' 3Dw2 3Lw2 3Uw Lw Fw' U' 3Dw' Bw Dw
A Ex#2 3Bw 3Dw 3Bw2 B2 3Rw R2 3Bw' 3Lw 3Bw2 Lw' B' Dw2 F 3Lw Fw' Uw 3Uw2 3Rw2 F U' 3Lw 3Fw 3Rw' 3Dw2 B R' F' U 3Uw 3Dw Fw' Dw2 Fw' F2 3Lw Dw' 3Uw2 R2 F2 Dw2 3Lw2 Fw L U2 3Dw 3Bw 3Fw Uw Dw2 F' 3Uw' 3Bw 3Rw2 3Dw Fw D Rw' L' 3Bw2 Dw2 Fw2 D' U' 3Fw B2 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Rw' Lw Bw F 3Lw2 3Bw' Lw' R2 Fw B' D2 Dw2 3Uw' Uw 3Fw Rw' L2 Dw2 3Dw2 Fw' Rw2 D' F 3Dw2 Rw' Lw' 3Dw Fw2 3Rw2 L R' Uw Dw'
B #1 Fw' Rw' 3Dw2 Rw2 3Dw Lw R2 F' L R2 3Bw 3Dw2 3Bw' Lw Rw2 D 3Rw' Dw2 D' 3Uw' Fw' Uw R2 3Rw2 3Bw 3Lw' U Dw Lw2 Dw2 Lw Bw B' 3Uw2 3Lw2 D L2 Rw Lw F Fw L' Dw2 3Uw' B' 3Uw2 Dw' Bw' F' 3Lw' D Lw U Uw2 Fw U2 L2 D F Fw 3Fw' Uw' 3Fw2 Bw' Lw' Bw2 Fw 3Dw' Lw U 3Fw' R Bw' D U' 3Dw' 3Lw2 Lw U' 3Rw' Uw2 R' L' Fw' L2 3Lw2 3Bw2 3Dw 3Uw2 R2 3Dw Lw2 R B2 Uw2 Fw 3Bw D 3Bw2 3Lw
B #2 Bw' Fw Uw2 3Fw D' 3Rw2 3Lw F' U2 3Dw 3Fw2 L' 3Fw' R Fw2 F' Uw Fw 3Dw2 R Rw Uw F2 3Lw2 Bw' Lw2 Dw Lw Dw2 D Bw' 3Uw2 R 3Lw2 Rw' Bw' R Uw Lw' B2 3Dw 3Bw' D' 3Rw' 3Fw2 U2 F' D 3Dw Lw B Uw D2 Lw' F' Bw' U2 Rw2 3Bw F' 3Fw' Uw2 L Dw F Lw' L' R2 D Uw2 3Lw Lw' B2 3Dw 3Fw B2 Dw L' Fw' 3Rw R2 3Lw Dw2 3Rw' Bw Lw' Bw2 F 3Dw2 R2 3Bw2 B2 3Fw2 Uw' U' B2 Uw U2 3Lw2 B2
B #3 F2 L U R' Rw2 Uw2 Fw F2 Rw' 3Fw Uw L' 3Lw' Dw2 Rw2 Dw2 Uw' Bw2 Dw2 3Dw2 R2 B Fw2 Uw' Bw' 3Dw' D' Uw2 3Rw2 3Uw 3Dw2 3Bw D Dw' L 3Dw' 3Bw Bw2 Fw2 R' 3Bw' D' F L2 Uw2 3Dw' R Uw' B2 3Dw 3Fw' F2 Rw' U 3Lw' D' 3Lw2 Bw2 3Rw' F' 3Bw 3Dw 3Fw Lw2 3Rw' 3Dw 3Rw2 3Bw' 3Uw B' R' 3Dw U Lw' 3Dw2 Rw2 B2 U2 F Dw' 3Bw L Uw 3Dw' 3Rw2 Bw L F' 3Lw' Dw2 Uw' D Bw' R 3Rw 3Uw' 3Lw U2 L 3Lw'
B Ex#1 3Bw2 Uw2 Dw 3Fw' D2 3Fw' U 3Rw' 3Dw Fw 3Lw2 3Fw' Uw2 Fw2 3Lw R2 Bw2 F2 U 3Uw' L Bw' 3Lw Fw' 3Lw Uw' B2 Uw2 Dw' 3Uw' 3Lw' Lw2 R2 3Dw' D 3Rw 3Fw Fw2 3Bw2 Dw' 3Dw 3Bw' 3Uw2 3Fw' D' 3Lw' L F' 3Bw Rw2 Fw2 3Fw R' L D2 Bw' L' B' Fw' Dw 3Lw2 R' 3Rw' 3Bw' 3Dw' Bw2 Rw2 Fw Dw' D' 3Lw2 Bw 3Lw2 Lw2 D' 3Lw' F2 3Lw' Lw Dw' B' Rw2 B 3Rw Fw2 3Uw' Bw' B' 3Bw2 3Rw Bw2 3Lw2 B' D2 U' Rw' R2 3Uw R' U2
B Ex#2 Uw' Lw2 Dw2 L2 Bw Rw2 Uw2 Fw R' 3Fw2 B Uw' D' R 3Lw2 L' 3Dw2 Fw L D' 3Uw' 3Dw B2 Lw U2 Rw Lw 3Rw Dw' 3Bw2 D2 Lw2 Bw2 L' Rw Dw' 3Uw2 3Dw2 D2 Rw F2 3Lw2 Lw U 3Fw' L' 3Dw 3Bw R2 D 3Rw2 R Bw2 B2 Fw2 D2 B2 U' Lw2 3Fw 3Uw D' Fw D' R' F' 3Fw' 3Rw2 F' 3Uw' Uw 3Fw Rw U2 F Dw2 3Fw 3Dw' Bw' U Bw2 Dw Bw2 L 3Fw' Fw' U2 Bw F2 D' 3Dw2 Rw2 F2 Lw' 3Rw' Rw Fw Dw2 Uw' 3Rw'
C #1 Dw F2 Dw 3Dw' Lw' R' Uw Lw 3Bw2 R2 Uw 3Bw Bw' D' U' 3Uw 3Bw Dw' 3Uw Bw2 3Lw2 Bw' Uw Lw 3Rw2 U' Uw' B' Rw 3Lw2 U' 3Dw' 3Rw Uw2 Bw' 3Dw2 Lw2 Uw 3Lw2 U' Fw2 Dw2 Lw2 Dw2 3Bw2 R' Bw' Fw' U2 B 3Uw 3Dw' Bw L Fw' F' 3Dw2 L Lw2 3Fw 3Bw2 F2 Fw U2 Lw2 L' B2 3Dw2 Dw2 Rw2 3Dw2 Lw Bw U' Lw2 L' Uw2 3Lw' Bw Rw Dw Lw2 Fw' Lw L 3Fw2 Uw U2 B 3Bw F' 3Fw 3Dw2 Dw2 U F 3Fw Bw2 Fw' D2
C #2 Rw 3Bw R' Bw F' B 3Rw2 3Lw' L2 Fw' Bw R 3Dw Dw' Rw' 3Fw' Uw U2 Lw2 F2 3Fw2 3Lw' Dw 3Fw2 3Bw 3Uw2 Uw2 Dw' 3Rw2 R2 F2 3Dw2 R D2 3Bw D Bw2 3Lw' L Lw F Lw' Fw F' 3Bw' 3Dw D Rw2 L2 F Fw2 3Rw2 F R' 3Rw' Rw' Uw L 3Fw 3Dw U2 D' Bw R' D Uw 3Lw' U Rw Dw2 3Dw2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 U' D2 Lw2 F2 Uw' U2 3Fw2 F2 3Lw' R' 3Bw' 3Rw' B2 3Rw2 B2 3Lw D' F2 3Fw' 3Uw Rw' 3Rw U' 3Lw' Lw' Fw2
C #3 Uw' Rw2 3Dw' R' Rw' L2 3Bw2 R 3Uw' Rw' 3Dw 3Fw' L B2 Lw' D Lw Rw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 Uw 3Rw U2 L2 Lw Fw F 3Lw Dw2 Fw2 3Rw2 Rw' U B' Bw 3Rw2 3Lw' F 3Bw' Lw' 3Bw Rw2 Dw' Rw' Fw2 U2 3Lw L' 3Bw Uw' 3Uw B2 3Uw R' F2 3Uw2 3Lw2 Rw 3Fw 3Uw2 Fw R2 D Fw Bw 3Bw' Lw U2 Bw Uw 3Rw2 D' Fw' F Bw2 L2 3Dw Rw2 U' Dw Bw' 3Fw2 Dw Rw' Lw' Fw' Dw 3Dw Lw2 3Fw 3Bw' Lw' Fw' 3Dw' Dw Rw' Bw Rw' 3Dw D'
C Ex#1 R2 Fw' 3Fw2 L' U' Uw2 3Uw2 Rw2 R D U2 Fw Dw2 3Lw2 L' Uw2 3Dw' Lw 3Uw' Uw 3Lw' Uw' 3Lw L2 3Fw2 Bw' 3Bw B 3Rw' L' Rw2 D2 Fw' 3Bw Lw2 Uw2 R Lw' Bw' 3Lw2 Uw2 3Rw F' 3Rw 3Bw D R F' D B' Fw' Bw2 3Rw R2 Rw B' L' Rw Lw F2 Uw2 3Dw' D' 3Uw' R Dw2 B' R2 3Dw' Uw2 U' 3Lw Rw' B' U 3Rw R' U' Bw2 3Uw' B 3Uw U' D' Lw2 U2 L2 B2 U L 3Dw' 3Fw U2 3Fw R Rw' 3Lw2 D' Bw U'
C Ex#2 3Fw2 U B Fw 3Fw' 3Lw2 Bw D2 3Dw2 3Lw' Fw' F2 3Rw2 3Lw' L2 B R2 3Dw Lw Bw' B2 Lw2 3Bw2 D2 Lw L' R' Bw' F' 3Rw2 B' U2 Rw 3Uw2 Rw 3Rw' R Dw Bw' F B 3Rw2 Dw F2 3Uw2 D2 Dw B U2 3Rw' 3Bw 3Dw2 Bw' 3Uw Dw 3Dw2 3Rw2 B2 L' Rw2 U2 Dw' L' R Dw B2 Uw 3Dw2 F' R Rw F' 3Uw2 Bw2 B L Uw L2 Uw' F 3Lw' 3Fw D2 Lw2 F2 L U' Uw2 Lw U2 3Dw2 D2 Fw2 3Fw' 3Dw2 Lw' Uw 3Fw2 Rw' 3Dw
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw2 B2 Uw' 3Bw Uw' 3Rw' B2 3Fw' Lw2 D 3Lw2 R 3Fw2 Fw2 Lw' D 3Rw 3Lw2 Lw Bw2 Dw' 3Rw R' Uw' R F B2 U2 Dw' Bw2 Fw2 3Bw R' Dw 3Dw' Fw R 3Bw' 3Rw' 3Dw2 Fw' Uw2 F' 3Rw Dw' Uw2 B2 Lw' 3Fw Dw U' 3Dw2 Uw F2 3Lw2 L' R2 3Uw Lw' 3Lw' Fw2 L2 D2 3Uw 3Fw R' 3Rw' Lw U' Lw' B' R B2 F Dw' U2 F2 3Bw2 3Dw2 Uw Lw L Bw 3Fw Fw 3Rw2 F 3Uw' F' 3Rw L2 3Bw L 3Rw' Uw2 Fw2 3Rw2 Dw' B2 Dw2
A #2 Dw2 Bw' Uw F2 3Uw2 3Lw' Uw' 3Fw' U2 B 3Fw' 3Bw 3Dw 3Lw2 Uw2 Fw U' 3Dw' 3Uw2 D Fw 3Fw2 3Lw 3Rw2 F2 L' Uw Bw2 U' Rw Uw2 Dw2 3Rw Uw' Rw2 3Uw2 3Fw Uw' 3Fw 3Uw2 3Bw' Dw' Rw Dw2 R2 F' 3Lw 3Fw' 3Bw' Fw L Uw 3Rw' Rw D Fw' 3Bw B' Bw' 3Uw' Lw' D' Uw Fw2 Bw2 Dw2 3Dw' B 3Uw' Dw Lw' 3Lw 3Fw2 Uw Bw Rw' Dw' Rw Fw' F' B' 3Bw' 3Fw' 3Dw D' 3Lw Rw U' B Dw2 Bw2 B Lw L2 3Dw' 3Lw2 L' F 3Uw Lw
A #3 R' F2 Bw 3Rw' D2 Dw' B2 3Uw' 3Lw' 3Fw2 Lw' 3Fw' Bw' B2 3Rw2 Bw' 3Dw2 B2 R Rw' 3Lw 3Fw2 Uw2 3Dw2 L Dw Lw' 3Fw' R2 L2 Dw2 Fw' D2 Uw2 3Bw L Uw' 3Bw' D' Bw D' 3Dw F 3Dw2 Uw' 3Uw2 3Lw' D F' Fw' 3Bw2 Lw2 Fw2 L U' Lw B' 3Rw R 3Lw2 U' Lw Dw2 3Lw U' Rw Bw' D2 L' D' 3Uw' 3Rw2 R2 F' Dw2 D2 U' B 3Rw Uw 3Dw2 Dw 3Fw' 3Lw 3Dw2 3Uw D' 3Fw' 3Rw Rw D Uw' L U 3Rw2 Dw R 3Fw' 3Uw2 B
A Ex#1 R' Uw' Bw U 3Lw 3Rw2 U' Lw Dw' Uw Bw 3Bw 3Rw2 D 3Bw2 Lw' Dw' 3Bw2 Lw' 3Rw' Dw Fw 3Lw 3Bw' Dw2 R F Bw 3Lw' Fw2 3Dw' Uw2 F2 Bw Uw2 3Rw' Dw B Uw2 Rw' L2 3Dw2 3Fw2 B Bw F2 3Dw' Bw2 3Dw Bw Lw 3Uw' Bw2 Lw R D' F' 3Uw' Fw2 Rw Bw2 3Rw L' F Fw2 Uw2 Fw B Bw' F' 3Dw2 Lw2 Uw R2 Lw2 F' Bw2 Lw Rw2 Fw' D Fw2 3Rw' L' 3Fw2 Uw2 Dw Bw 3Rw2 3Lw' 3Uw 3Dw2 Fw' L2 Lw' U2 Fw2 3Uw' 3Lw Rw2
A Ex#2 3Fw2 R2 Bw Uw' Lw' 3Bw F' U2 3Rw R2 Lw 3Lw' Rw 3Fw2 Bw Dw B2 3Bw2 3Lw2 Lw' 3Uw' Fw2 B' U' Bw 3Lw2 D' Dw' 3Lw2 3Fw' Lw R2 3Rw2 B' R Dw' Fw' F' Lw2 Rw 3Bw' Bw Rw' 3Fw2 U' 3Fw' B Lw' R' Bw' F2 R2 3Lw2 B' Uw' Bw' U2 Bw 3Bw2 R2 3Uw Fw' Dw F Fw Bw' 3Fw Dw2 Bw' 3Bw' D' B 3Bw' Lw' Uw' D' 3Bw U R' Uw2 3Rw 3Uw' 3Bw 3Lw' 3Dw 3Bw' 3Uw' U' Lw Bw B' Fw' Rw U 3Lw' 3Bw 3Rw2 L' U' R'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D2 L2 R2 U' F2 D' U R2 U F U2 L U F2 D2 L2 D' L U Rw2 Uw'
A #2 B2 R2 F D2 F U2 B U2 B' L F' R U2 B2 U R D2 L' U R Uw
A #3 R2 F2 L2 U' B2 D F2 R D' F D F2 L' U' B2 U2 L F L Fw'
A Ex#1 L2 R2 B2 D' F2 D2 U' L2 R D2 F' L' R D' F' R' B' U2 B L' Fw' Uw'
A Ex#2 F2 U2 F2 L2 U' R2 D2 F2 U2 F2 D L' U' R D' B' L' R' U2 R2 B Rw2
B #1 D' F2 U B2 U R2 U B2 L' D' B' D2 B' D' L2 R' D B' D2 R2 Uw2
B #2 L B2 U2 B2 D2 L' F2 L U2 F' R D' L2 B' L' B2 D' F' D Fw' Uw
B #3 L2 U2 R D2 R' U2 R D2 B2 L' D F2 U B' U' R F' R2 B2 L Fw'
B Ex#1 B' L2 B D2 R2 B2 L2 F' R2 B' U L F2 D R' U B D U2 B F Rw' Uw
B Ex#2 B2 F2 L2 U2 B2 D2 L' F2 L D F' L' R2 F2 D' U2 R2 B' U B2 Rw' Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 D F2 U' R2 D2 L' U2 L' U R2 F' R B L' B F2 U2 Fw' Uw
A #2 F2 U2 R2 B2 U2 F2 L' U2 F2 L' B F' L2 U R2 B' U2 L' R'
A #3 U2 R2 D' R2 F2 D' L2 F2 U2 F2 L' B F U2 L F2 L D2 F' D' U' Fw Uw2
A Ex#1 U2 R2 B2 D L2 D' B2 L2 D2 U' R B2 U R F L' B' L D' B2 F2 Rw2 Uw2
A Ex#2 U2 R2 D2 B D2 B2 D2 U2 B' R D2 R2 U F U R2 U R' B Rw Uw2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F D F2 U R2 D' L2 R2 F2 R2 D2 L2 R' F2 D' B D L R' B' L2 B2 R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 B2 U' R2 B2 D U R' U L2 B2 U2 L' F' L2 D' L2 B2
A #2 U L' B2 R' U F2 U2 D F R D2 B D2 F U2 F2 D2 R2 F L2
A #3 D2 B2 R2 U R2 U' R2 F2 R D2 F L2 B2 D' R' D F' D2 B2
A #4 R' D2 R' B2 D2 B2 D2 L2 F L' U' L B' D' R' F R F U'
A #5 R F2 R2 F2 L' D2 L' R2 B2 U L B' D B R' D2 L' D2 F R'
A Ex#1 U L2 U2 B' L' D' F' R U2 B2 R' U L2 F2 U2 F2 B2 D L2
A Ex#2 D' F' R' D2 L U' R2 F' D B2 D2 R' L2 B2 R' F2 D2 L' F2 R
B #1 U2 L2 B' L2 B' U2 F' D2 B' R D' F' L' U F2 L2 B2 F R2 F2
B #2 F2 R2 D2 F2 R2 D2 U F2 D' B' D B L' D R U' F' D B'
B #3 F' L2 F' B' D' F L2 D' B' R' F2 D2 F2 U2 F2 R' F2 R2 U2 D2
B #4 B L' F2 B L2 U D F' D' B D2 F2 R2 U2 D2 B' U2 L2 B2
B #5 L' F L' D2 R L2 D' R' B' U2 F R2 U2 R2 F' U2 B2 U2 L2
B Ex#1 U2 B2 L D2 L F2 U2 R2 F2 R B F2 L' R' F2 R' F2 U F
B Ex#2 B R2 F' L2 D2 R2 F' L2 R' U' L2 U L' F L2 R' F2 R' U
C #1 R' D2 U2 B2 R' B2 R2 F2 R' D2 R D' B D' L2 U' L' F L' B'
C #2 F L2 F' L2 R2 F' R2 F2 R2 U' R B D L2 R D' U2 L2 D'
C #3 L' B2 R' U2 L' R' D2 B2 D' L' F R F D' U' F R' U2 R2
C #4 R U2 R F2 L2 F2 L' D2 R' B2 F R2 U F2 L' B R2 F' U2 R
C #5 U2 D L2 B' D R U' F U B' D' L2 U2 F D2 F2 R2 U2 F L2
C Ex#1 F R B2 D2 B U' R D' F R B U2 B2 L F2 L D2 R' D2 R'
C Ex#2 D2 L F2 L2 D R2 U F' D' F R2 D2 R F2 D2 B2 L' U2 R
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 U' B2 F2 L2 U' F2 U2 L' B L2 D' R2 B2 R2 B D' L' U
A #2 B2 L2 U' R2 U2 R2 D B2 D R' U R' B F2 D' F' L' F U' R'
A #3 F2 D R2 B2 L2 D L2 D U' B L' D2 B2 U' B' L' B2 U R2
A #4 R2 L' B' U R U F' U' D' B' R U B2 D' L2 U' F2 D' F2
A #5 B' D F2 L F D' B' L F2 R B L' D2 R U2 F2 L2 U2 F2 D2
A Ex#1 B2 L2 U R L' U B R2 U' F' D' R L' U2 R' B2 L B2 U2 F2
A Ex#2 L' B L' B2 R' U R2 L' B U' F U2 R2 B' R2 F U2 F L2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L D B' R' F2 B2 D2 R B' D F2 R' F2 B2 R2 F2 D2 L B2
A #2 L' B2 L' D2 R' D2 R F2 D2 B' D R' D2 F L' U2 B F D2 U2
A #3 B F2 U2 L2 F2 R2 B' R2 U2 L F2 L2 F R' B U R' D2 B
A #4 B2 F2 R2 U B2 R2 D' R2 F' L D F R' D B2 R D U2
A #5 L U2 B2 L' F2 L2 D2 R U2 B F2 D' F R U B' R2 D U'
A Ex#1 U2 L F' D' F U F' R2 F2 D L U2 R2 B' D2 B R2 F
A Ex#2 D' L2 D' B2 R2 B2 L D B' F D L2 B2 D2 L' B L' U2
B #1 R2 B2 F2 D2 L2 D R B D U' B2 U2 F2 L D2 R2 D
B #2 B2 R2 D R2 B2 D2 B2 R' F R' U' B R B2 R2 D R B
B #3 F2 D' U' F2 U' R2 F2 L2 D L B2 F' U' L' U B D' L R F2
B #4 D2 B2 L2 D U' B2 D' L B' D2 U' B' U' L D' L R
B #5 D2 F2 L U2 L R D2 R F' R D' F L D' U2 B F R'
B Ex#1 D2 B U2 B D2 R2 B' F2 L2 F D' L2 R D F2 L F' D F'
B Ex#2 L' F' D2 R' B' U2 F U' B' D' R D2 L2 D2 L D2 B2 U2 L D2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR3+ DR1+ DL3- UL3+ U4+ R2- D6+ L6+ ALL4+ y2 U2- R3+ D4- L2+ ALL4- DR DL UL
A #2 UR5+ DR3- DL0+ UL6+ U2+ R5- D1+ L6+ ALL2+ y2 U2+ R3+ D5+ L2+ ALL1+ UR DL UL
A #3 UR5+ DR5- DL3- UL4+ U2+ R0+ D4+ L4- ALL2- y2 U2+ R4- D1+ L4+ ALL4+ UR DL UL
A #4 UR4+ DR1+ DL2+ UL2- U2- R1+ D2- L1+ ALL6+ y2 U1+ R4+ D2+ L6+ ALL2+ UR DR DL UL
A #5 UR2+ DR5- DL3+ UL1+ U1+ R4+ D6+ L1+ ALL4- y2 U3- R1- D2- L2- ALL3- DL UL
A Ex#1 UR6+ DR0+ DL5+ UL1- U1- R0+ D3- L5- ALL2- y2 U2- R6+ D5+ L6+ ALL4+ DL
A Ex#2 UR2- DR0+ DL3- UL4- U2- R5+ D5+ L4- ALL3+ y2 U1- R2- D3+ L1- ALL2- UR DL
B #1 UR2- DR1+ DL4- UL5- U0+ R5+ D6+ L1- ALL4+ y2 U6+ R2- D4- L4+ ALL0+ DR UL
B #2 UR6+ DR3+ DL2- UL3- U4+ R5- D4+ L4- ALL6+ y2 U3+ R1- D2+ L3- ALL5+ UL
B #3 UR0+ DR1+ DL1- UL4- U4- R4+ D2- L1+ ALL5- y2 U6+ R1+ D1+ L2+ ALL5- DL
B #4 UR1+ DR5+ DL1- UL6+ U0+ R3- D5+ L0+ ALL4+ y2 U3+ R5- D3- L5- ALL3- UR DR DL UL
B #5 UR5+ DR5- DL2- UL3+ U0+ R3+ D4- L0+ ALL1+ y2 U0+ R5- D4+ L2+ ALL3- DR
B Ex#1 UR2- DR1- DL1+ UL5- U5+ R1+ D4+ L4- ALL5- y2 U0+ R4+ D0+ L5- ALL5+ UR UL
B Ex#2 UR3+ DR4+ DL3+ UL1- U2+ R5- D4+ L3+ ALL2- y2 U5+ R4- D4- L4+ ALL1+ UR DR DL UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #4 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
D #1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
D #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
D #3 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
D #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
D #5 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
D Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
D Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
F #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
F #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
F #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
F #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
F #5 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
F Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
F Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #4 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B' U' R U L' R L U R' B l'
A #2 B' L' R' U R L B U R B U u l' b'
A #3 L B' U' L' B R' L' B' R' U R' u l b
A #4 L R B L' R' U R' L' U' B R u l' r b
A #5 L' B R' L B R U B' R' L U
A Ex#1 U L R' B' L R B R U L' B' u' l' r' b
A Ex#2 R U' B' L' B L' U B U' B' R' u l r b
B #1 L' U B' U' L U' L' U B' R' L u' b
B #2 U R' B' L U' R' U B L' U B' u' l r' b'
B #3 U' R' B L B L U' R L' R L' r' b
B #4 L' R' U L B' U' L B' L' B' L r' b
B #5 R B' R' L' U L' R U R' U B' r' b'
B Ex#1 R U' R L' B' U' R' L' B L' R' r b'
B Ex#2 R' U' L U' B' L' R' L' R' B U' u r b
C #1 R L' U' L' B' L U B U' L' U' u l b
C #2 R U' R' L B U' L R B L R' u' r' b
C #3 U R' L' U' B L U' B' L R' L' u b
C #4 B L B' R U R' U' L B' L' U u' l' r' b
C #5 R' L' U' B U' R' U' L B' R' L' u' b
C Ex#1 B' L U' B L' U' R U B U B l r' b
C Ex#2 U R U R' B R U L' U R' L u l b'
D #1 L R U' R' B' L B U' B R L u' l' b'
D #2 B R' B U B L U L' U B L u l'
D #3 R B' R B U' B L' U' L R' B u' l
D #4 R B U B' L' R L B' R B R u l' r
D #5 L' B' R' B U R U R' U' B' R u l r b
D Ex#1 B R L' U L R B R' L' U' B' u l' r
D Ex#2 U B' U' L' B' L' B' U' L' R B' l' r' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U R U B L' U' R' L' U' L u' r
A #2 L B L U' B L' R B' L U' B' r b
A #3 R L U B' U' L B U L R' B u l' r' b
A #4 U' B' R U' B L B L' B' U R' r' b'
A #5 U' B L' U B R' B' R L U R' u' r b'
A Ex#1 R U B L' B' R B R B' U' R l' r' b'
A Ex#2 R' L' B' U R L' R' L B U' B u' l' r' b'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R U' R B R' B' U' B U R
A #2 L R B U B U R' U' R U' B
A #3 L R B' L' U' L' U' R' L' R' L'
A #4 L U B' L B' R B L B U' R'
A #5 U R U L R' U' R' B' U R U'
A Ex#1 U R B' U B R' L U R U B
A Ex#2 B L U' R' U' L R U' B L' U
B #1 L R B U' B' R U' B' R B' R
B #2 R L B U B R' L' R L' B L'
B #3 B L B R' L B' L' U' L U R
B #4 L B L U' B' R L U' R' L R'
B #5 B U' B L B' L U R U L R
B Ex#1 R U L' B' U R B' L' B' R B
B Ex#2 L U R L B L' B' R L B' R
C #1 U B U R U' B' U' L' R L R
C #2 U L B R U' R U B L' B R
C #3 B U L' U' R' U' L' U B' R' U'
C #4 R U L' B' R' U B U' B L' B'
C #5 R B R' U' B R' U L R' B L'
C Ex#1 U R' U B L' U L' B U B R
C Ex#2 L R' U L' R' U' R' L B' R U
D #1 L B L U' L B U' L' R' L R
D #2 U R B' L' B' R B L B L' U
D #3 U B R' L' B L R B L' B R
D #4 L R L U' L R B' R' L' B' L
D #5 B R B L R' L' U B L U' B
D Ex#1 L U L B' L B' U' R' U B' R
D Ex#2 L R B' L U R U' L' R U R
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L B U' B U' R' U R U B
A #2 B L R' B U' B' U R L U' R'
A #3 B U L' R' L' B' U' L' R L U
A #4 U L B R' L U' R' U R B L'
A #5 R B R' L R' U B' U L R U
A Ex#1 B U R B R U' R B' U' B U
A Ex#2 U R L' R L' B U L' U L U'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (4,0) / (3,6) / (2,-1) / (-5,-2) / (2,-4) / (6,-5) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (4,0) / (6,-1) / (-3,0) / (6,0)
A #2 (0,-4) / (3,0) / (4,4) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (6,-3) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (-2,-2) / (4,-1) /
A #3 (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-2,1) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (-1,-1) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (6,-2) / (-1,-2) / (6,0)
A #4 (0,5) / (4,1) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (-2,-4)
A #5 (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (0,-1) / (6,-3) / (1,0) / (-4,-2) / (0,-2) / (-5,-4) / (4,0)
A Ex#1 (-2,0) / (3,0) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (1,0) / (6,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-2) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) /
A Ex#2 (0,5) / (1,4) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (0,-4)
B #1 (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (-1,-1) / (-3,-2) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (-1,-1) / (-5,0) / (3,-2) / (-2,-3)
B #2 (4,0) / (3,3) / (6,3) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (3,-4) / (2,0) / (1,-2) /
B #3 (-3,5) / (0,3) / (-5,4) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (3,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (5,-3) / (4,0) / (4,0) /
B #4 (-5,-3) / (5,2) / (1,-2) / (2,-4) / (-5,-5) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (3,-4) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (-4,0)
B #5 (4,0) / (0,-3) / (5,5) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (-3,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (5,0) / (1,0) / (2,0) / (-3,0)
B Ex#1 (0,-4) / (3,6) / (0,3) / (-2,-5) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (3,-4) / (6,0)
B Ex#2 (0,-1) / (6,0) / (0,3) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (4,0) / (4,0) / (-4,-2) / (4,0) / (0,-3)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-3,-4) / (1,-2) / (6,-3) / (5,-4) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (6,-5)
A #2 (-3,-1) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (-1,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) / (6,-4) /
A #3 (4,0) / (6,3) / (0,3) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (6,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (-4,-2) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) /
A #4 (0,5) / (-3,-3) / (-5,1) / (-3,0) / (-4,-4) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,-2) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,-1)
A #5 (1,0) / (5,2) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (-3,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-4) / (-2,0) / (6,-5) / (-1,-2)
A Ex#1 (0,5) / (0,3) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (5,0) / (4,-4)
A Ex#2 (0,5) / (0,3) / (-5,1) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (0,-2)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U2 L' F2 L' R2 F2 R' D2 B F' L' U D B2 L B F2 R' U' Uw2 B Uw2 L' R B' Rw2 B F2 L' B R Uw B' F2 Rw2 Uw2 R L2 Fw Rw Uw2 Fw R x y2
A #2 U R2 U' L2 D' B2 L2 F2 L2 F2 D R' B' D B2 U F U D' R U2 Rw2 B' U' Rw2 B U2 D2 B2 D' Rw2 B' Uw2 Rw' F2 U' F2 D R Uw Fw' B' Uw' Rw2 U' B x'
A #3 R F2 R2 B2 U2 R L2 B2 U' R F U2 D F' L B U R2 D' Uw2 F2 Rw2 L F' Uw2 F' L Uw2 F' Rw2 B R2 Uw' L' U L' B Uw' F Fw L D' Rw' Uw2 L' x2 y'
A Ex#1 U F2 L' U' R' F2 L' D2 B D' L D2 R' F2 R U2 L' F2 L2 Rw2 U' B' Uw2 U' B D F2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 L2 U' R F Rw D' F' Rw' Uw' Fw2 Uw' F2 R Uw' z
A Ex#2 F2 D R2 U' B2 U2 L2 D L2 F2 U F B2 R' U2 D2 F' U' B2 D' B' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 D2 R U' R Uw2 B2 L F2 Uw2 L2 Fw' R F2 L2 U' Fw' Uw' U' B R Fw' D F x2 y2
B #1 B F R2 B2 F L2 B' U2 F2 L B R U' R U2 R U2 F U2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 U' Fw2 U' Fw2 Rw2 B' F' D F' D2 Rw' D' L2 B2 Rw' R2 Uw L' F' Uw B2 Uw R z' y'
B #2 R B2 R' B2 L' D2 L D2 L2 D' U R' B2 D B' D' B D F2 Uw2 F' Rw2 D B D2 B2 Uw2 U Fw2 F L2 Rw D2 Fw2 U2 Rw B' Fw Rw U2 R2 Uw D' Rw2 Uw z y'
B #3 L F2 U2 R D2 L' D2 R2 D2 L' F B2 D L2 R U F R2 U D2 Uw2 R Uw2 F2 Rw2 F' R U2 B Uw2 L2 Fw2 D2 Uw F' U' D L Uw Rw U Rw2 Uw' Rw Uw2 U x'
B Ex#1 D2 R2 B R2 F2 R2 D2 B2 D2 L' U F U2 F' D R U' L2 B' L Fw2 Uw2 U' L' R2 D R2 Fw2 D2 L2 D2 R' F Uw2 R' Fw D' U2 Rw' Fw' Rw Fw' U2 F' x' y2
B Ex#2 D' L' U2 D F' R2 U B2 D L' B2 R2 B' R2 F D2 R2 U2 B' D2 Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 L U' Fw2 B2 L2 U2 D' Rw2 R2 Fw D R2 U2 Rw2 L2 B2 Rw' Fw' Uw' B D z' y
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw Dw B L Rw Dw' Lw B' Fw R Lw Rw D2 Lw2 Uw' Fw2 F Uw2 U L Fw2 U Rw U Rw' Lw B2 Lw2 Dw2 D Rw2 Bw Uw2 L2 D2 Dw2 Fw Rw' F Uw Bw' F2 Fw2 Lw' F' B Dw2 Fw Bw R Fw' L2 B' Uw F2 L Rw Fw F' D 3Rw2
A #2 Fw2 Rw D Uw' Fw2 R2 Uw2 D' B' Rw2 Lw2 U2 Fw F2 U2 D' F' Uw D Rw2 D2 Lw F Uw' R D2 F' B2 Fw' U2 D2 Fw' Lw L Uw' Rw' U2 Bw L Lw2 F B2 Bw Lw' U' Lw' L U Uw' D2 Rw' F Lw2 D' Rw' Bw' Dw B U2 B 3Fw' 3Uw'
A #3 Fw F2 U Dw' R2 Uw' Fw2 L F' Rw2 Bw2 Lw F B' Lw2 D2 Bw' Uw2 F2 B' Fw' U Dw2 Bw R' U Fw F2 Bw' R' D R Dw F2 Bw Fw Rw Uw Lw2 Rw' Bw Uw B2 Dw2 F R2 F2 Lw2 R2 Bw2 Lw Dw2 F L2 Lw' F2 Uw' Dw2 D U2 3Fw 3Uw2
A Ex#1 Rw' R Uw2 Rw' Uw Dw2 L' Lw' Rw2 F' D2 F2 Lw Bw' U2 Fw Dw' Uw2 R' Lw' Bw2 Rw2 Uw' D' U Fw' R2 F2 L2 Bw2 B2 Fw' Uw' B2 Fw2 U2 Dw F Rw2 Uw2 B2 U' Bw' D Uw' Bw2 F' U2 Bw' Dw' R2 Dw Uw' U2 Lw2 Rw2 B Bw2 L2 Uw 3Rw'
A Ex#2 U' L2 Lw' F2 Lw2 L' Uw Bw2 Dw Uw2 U2 Fw' L2 Dw Fw' F2 Rw2 Bw2 Uw2 F' L Bw' Fw2 F' Lw D' R' Uw2 Dw2 B Lw Fw2 Lw' Dw2 B' Bw' F Fw R' Dw2 U2 Bw L U2 Lw' R F Bw Fw' B' Dw Bw Fw Lw R F' Lw2 L U2 Bw' 3Rw'
B #1 Fw' D L Uw2 Bw2 R' Bw2 F' U' Uw Dw2 Lw' L' Dw2 F2 R' D L2 Fw Bw' Dw' D' R2 D Lw B' Fw2 Dw Fw R' L2 Rw' Dw2 B' Rw' F Dw Lw2 B Uw' D' L2 D2 B' Dw2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 Bw L2 Lw' R D2 Dw F' Rw' Bw2 Fw2 Uw D 3Rw' 3Uw
B #2 Rw' L' Bw D' Rw' U' R2 D Fw2 Rw2 F' B2 Rw2 Lw2 B' Rw' Bw2 Uw2 B' D' Lw Fw2 B' Lw L2 Bw' Rw' Dw Bw Rw' U R2 Lw U R2 Dw Bw2 Fw' Rw2 U2 L B Uw2 Fw Rw' L B2 L' D Bw2 D2 Uw U' Bw2 U B2 Dw2 U Lw2 D
B #3 Lw B2 U2 Fw' Bw2 L2 B' Bw' Rw2 D2 Dw2 R U D B2 Rw' D F' Lw Fw2 Lw' Bw2 F2 Fw2 R' U' Dw L Fw Uw F Uw' B D R' L Uw2 Fw' Lw' D' Lw2 Fw' D2 L U2 Rw U2 Bw Uw B Dw2 Lw2 L' U' R L Fw' Uw Rw Dw2 3Fw
B Ex#1 R' L2 F2 B2 Rw2 Dw Fw' Lw2 R2 Fw Dw2 F Uw2 L' R D' Uw R Uw' Fw' R D' Dw2 Rw Dw' F U' Rw Uw2 Lw D F2 Dw2 L2 D' R F Lw Uw2 Dw' R L2 D' B Fw Rw U Lw' Rw' U Uw2 Bw D L F2 L2 R2 Rw2 Uw' Rw2 3Uw
B Ex#2 Bw' B U D Dw2 Uw2 B U2 F2 Uw B2 Rw2 D' L Bw' D' F' Fw2 Bw D2 Dw' Rw' Dw2 Lw R2 U2 D Uw2 R2 Fw R Fw Rw2 L Bw2 L R' F U F2 Bw' Uw U' D2 B2 U2 D Uw' F2 L Rw2 Fw2 B2 U B' F' Uw' F' R' Dw' 3Rw' 3Uw
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' F2 U' B2 D2 L2 U2 L2 U' B R2 D' F2 L2 D2 L R2 D2 F U2 D2 L' F2 R D2 L' F2 R2 B2 L U' B L2 U L' U' L B R2 U' Rw2 Uw2 B2 F2 L2 U' B2 F2 L2 B' R2 D U R' B R' U' L' F2 U' L Fw L' R D2 F2 L' B2 R2 F2 R' B' D' L F' D R' F U' B' F' D Fw D B2 L2 U F2 D2 B2 F D B L' U2 B' L' F2 D2 B2 R2 F' Rw Uw2 B2 R2 B2 D2 R' F2 L U2 B2 R F2 U B' L2 D B R' D2 B' D B' Rw2 R2 B' U2 B2 R2 U2 L2 B' D2 L F2 D' R' U R' B U' R' D2 L2 Uw' B2 D2 F2 D2 F2 D' B2 F2 D' L' F' L' D2 L2 R' B2 U L2 R2 F' Rw' Uw R2 D2 R2 U L2 U R2 F2 D' B F2 L' U F2 R2 B2 D2 B L F2 U' Fw Uw U2 B R2 U2 B' L2 F' R2 F R' D U B L2 R' D L' R' D' B Rw' Uw D2 B2 D' B2 D L2 R2 D' L2 U' B' D F' L U' R' B D L U' R Uw D' F2 U' B2 U R2 B2 L2 F2 D' R2 F' U' B' F' R F U B D2 Rw2 Uw R2 D' B2 L2 R2 U R2 D2 R' D2 U2 R' D2 F2 D B D' F Rw' Uw' U L2 U2 R2 D' U2 R F2 U F' U' B R D' B U2 B D' Fw' Uw R2 F2 D U2 R2 B2 D' F L2 F L D2 R' U' B D2 R U' B' Rw L U2 L' B2 L' U2 L' B2 R2 F L' D2 R U' R' F D L F D2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 D2 R2 F2 D B2 D U F2 D' L F D R' U R2 B2 R B' F Rw U L2 U' L2 R2 U R2 F2 U2 F L U' R D U B L F' U' Fw Uw2 U2 L2 D U2 B2 D' L2 U F2 R D2 R U F' R B2 L R2 B R D2 F' L2 B' D2 F2 R2 D2 B2 D' F' D2 L B' R2 D' F2 R B2 R2 Fw' Uw' B2 F2 U2 R2 D' R2 D' B' U' L2 D2 L2 D2 B2 R U2 B F2 U Fw Uw2 R U2 R' B2 L U2 R' B2 R F U2 B' R' D L R B2 D R U2 Rw B2 F2 D' R2 D2 U R2 D' F2 R' B2 U' R' U2 L2 B' R B F2 D' Rw' Uw' L2 D R2 B2 F2 R2 U2 B2 R2 D L' D' F2 U' L' B2 D L2 B' D2 R2 Fw' Uw2 B2 F2 U2 R2 U' R2 U2 R2 B2 D' F' D' B2 R2 F' R' D B2 L2 D D2 L R2 U2 F2 R F2 R' U' L' D2 B' F R D' L' D' B2 U Rw' Uw2 F2 D2 L B2 D2 L D2 L U2 F' R' F R2 U L' D' L' D R D Fw Uw L2 D2 B L2 F' R2 F' L2 B D' F2 D2 R D' L2 D B R F2 Rw' Uw' D2 F2 D L2 U' L2 U B2 U R B' L U' B' F' D R2 U2 F U Fw' Uw2 D2 F2 D F2 D' R2 B2 U' B2 D2 R' F' U L B F2 L D U B Rw R2 D2 L2 F' L2 B' U2 R2 F2 L D2 U F2 R U2 L' B2 R B2 F' Rw Uw' F2 U2 F2 U R2 U' R2 B2 D' B D2 L' B2 R' F' L' D B' D2 U R Fw' D F2 L2 U' R2 U2 L2 U F2 R2 D R F U F L2 B2 U L' D R2 D B2 U L2 R2 D U F2 R' F2 R B L U' L' D2 L R' U2 Rw' F2 U2 F2 D2 L2 D2 R F2 R2 F L B' L' U2 F' D2 R' D' Rw' B2 F' U2 F2 U2 R2 B' L R' B F2 D B U B' U2 B U2 Rw U B2 F2 U R2 B2 U2 B2 D B D L R2 B2 F L F2 R' U' B2 Uw2 U2 F2 U' R2 D2 L2 B2 L' R2 B2 D U F' L' U' L U' B' D' Fw F2 R2 U2 R2 F2 D' B2 L2 F' L' D2 L' D F2 L B F2 U2 R Fw Uw2 B2 D L2 D2 L2 F2 D2 B' L' F2 L2 U B2 U2 L R2 D2 Rw Uw U2 F2 R2 D B2 L2 D2 B2 L2 F' U' B F R2 F L' F' L2 U2 Fw Uw L2 F2 U2 B' F' R2 D2 U2 B R B' L2 D' L F L' F' U' L D Rw Uw F2 U' F2 D2 B2 L2 D' L2 U' F' R' B' U R' B2 F' R2 U B' F' Rw Uw2 F2 L2 U' R2 B2 D B2 D' B D' B R D2 B L D B L2 F2 U2 Fw' Uw R U2 L U2 R D2 L' R' U2 F' D' B D' B D' F R' B' D' F Rw2 B' L2 D2 B2 L2 U2 F' U2 B' R' D' F2 D' R2 U' L D' L2 B F' Rw' B2 F2 L F2 L2 R2 D2 U B F2 D' F L R2 F R' D' U' Fw Uw U2 B2 D' F2 U' R2 B2 D2 R2 B' D F' R' B F R' B L U2 F' Rw2 Uw' F2 D2 L' D2 U2 B2 L F2 U2 L R' U F2 R' B' R2 D' U' R B U Rw Uw' U' F2 R2 D L2 D L2 U' B R D L' F L2 R B' D' B' R' F' Rw' Uw2 U F2 D' R2 D2 F2 U' R2 F D' B' U R B2 D2 F2 U B L F' Rw' Uw' L' B2 D2 L U2 L2 U2 B2 F2 R D2 U B2 R' U F R2 F' D2 R2 Uw2 B2 U2 B2 R2 F2 U2 L' R2 B2 L B' R' D2 R' D F' D' L F R' U' Rw2 Uw R2 F L2 U2 B D2 F2 R2 D2 L2 D' B' F2 R' B2 U F L U2 R' U Rw Uw2 R2 B2 D F2 L2 U2 R2 F2 D F2 L U F U L D L D2 B' F' D' Rw' D2 L2 F2 D2 U' B2 D U' B U L F' U L' B2 D' B' L2 B2 Rw Uw2 L2 U2 B U2 L2 B L2 B D R D B' L2 F2 D' B F' R' D Rw R2 U2 L2 U2 R' F2 U2 L D' R D F' R' D' L' F' L U2 Rw2 Uw2 U' R2 F2 D' F2 D2 F2 U2 F2 U' B L2 F2 L' D R' B L D U2 Fw' F2 D2 F2 D B2 U B2 R2 F2 R B2 D R B2 F' L R2 B2 U B Uw U2 F2 L2 U2 F2 U' R2 D' B2 U L R2 B2 U' B D R' F' U2 F' D2 L2 B D2 U2 B' D2 U' B2 F' D L' B2 F' U R' B L U2 R2 U' B2 R2 U2 R2 F2 D B L B2 L' B U2 B R2 B L2 Fw Uw2 U2 F2 R2 F2 D' L2 D L2 R2 U B' R2 D' B' R U' F L' R2 F U Rw2 D2 R2 U R2 D R2 D' L' B F L R2 U L F' L' U R Fw' Uw U' R2 D B2 D' R2 U' L2 D2 F2 D2 F R' B L2 D2 U B L D2 B2 Rw R2 U2 R2 D L2 F2 D' L2 F2 U2 R' F2 D R' D' B' D2 F D2 R' U Fw D B2 L2 D' B2 D L2 U2 B' L F D2 F U L2 U B D' Rw Uw' R2 F2 D R2 D B2 U' L2 F2 D2 F' R2 F R' U2 B F L2 D R Uw2
B #1 U2 B2 L2 U2 B R2 F2 R2 D2 R2 U' B' L U' L2 F2 U R' D F' R' Fw' Uw2 B2 R2 F2 L' D2 U2 B2 R' D2 L' U' F2 U2 B R2 B2 D' B2 L' F' R' Uw2 D2 U2 B2 D2 L2 B L2 U2 L R2 D B' D F2 R F L2 B2 Uw2 D2 U' R2 F2 R2 F2 D U2 B2 F R F' L' D F' U2 B L B2 L R2 B2 U' B2 F2 R2 U' B2 D B U F' L' F' R' F L' F2 U2 Rw' U2 B' L2 R2 D2 R2 B' F R' U' F L' R' B' L2 F2 D F' D' Rw' Uw' U2 L2 R2 F' U2 F' L2 R2 F D' B' D' B F R' U' B' D' L' B Rw' F2 U2 R2 B2 U L2 D F2 U' F' R2 B L' D2 U' R2 U' R D' B2 Uw D2 U2 R2 B' D2 L2 D2 B2 U2 F' R' D F D2 R B2 U' F U2 R' F' Rw2 Uw' B U2 F' L2 F D2 L2 F R2 B' D U F' D2 L B' U' F' U2 B2 Rw' Uw' U' R2 U' F2 R2 D2 R2 D2 U' R2 B' F U R B2 U L D L2 U Fw' Uw' B2 D' F2 R2 U F2 D' F' L F' D F U' R B F' R2 D2 F2 Rw' B2 L2 B2 L2 D' L2 U B2 U2 L' F' L2 R2 F D L B2 U' F L2 U' Fw' Uw2 D' L2 U' F2 L2 B2 R2 D B' D L' D F' D U' L' U F2 U' Rw Uw2 B2 D2 F' D2 F R2 F U2 R2 D B' R B' F' L U F2 D R' U' Rw Uw' L2 U2 L2 B2 D2 B2 F2 L' D' L U' B R2 D2 B U' R' U2 L' Uw' B2 R2 D' L2 B2 R2 F2 U2 F R F L' D2 B' L' D U2 R' D' Rw L2 F2 L2 R2 F2 R D2 R' D' B' D R' D L B2 U F2 L D' Fw U2 R2 B2 D2 L D2 L' F2 L' D2 U2 F D' L F L' R' U L2 F2 U Rw Uw2 F2 R' U2 L2 B2 D2 B2 R' F2 L' B' F U' L R' B' R U2 L' D' R' Fw' Uw U2 R' B2 L D2 B2 F2 L R B' D2 F R D' B2 F2 L2 R' U L' Uw' L2 B2 F2 D2 L2 U F2 D' B2 D2 B' R2 U2 B L' R U' F' D' F' R2 Fw Uw' U2 B' L2 B L2 B' U2 B U' F' D2 F' D' U2 R B2 F2 R' B2 Rw' Uw' D2 R2 F' R2 F' L2 U2 B L2 U' L2 U L' U' R' F' R2 D F' U Fw Uw R2 B' F2 L2 B2 F' D2 F2 R B L F' U2 R2 D' R F R B' Rw2 Uw2 L F2 R B2 F2 L' D2 L' B2 U' L' D L B2 F R' D B L F Rw2 U' R2 B2 R2 D' F2 D2 U' L2 B2 U' R' F' D2 F2 U' R2 B L D2 L' Uw' D2 U2 B2 L2 B D2 L2 F2 U2 R' D L' R' F R2 B' D R U' F2 Rw' Uw' F' R2 U2 B2 R2 F' L2 F D2 B' U' L' U2 R' U' L R' B L' F U' Fw' Uw2 B2 L2 B2 D U2 F2 R2 U2 R U' B F U F U B2 L F U' Rw' U B2 R2 D' B2 D B2 L2 U F' R' U2 F2 U F2 L R' U2 B D2 Rw2 Uw D B2 F2 R2 D' F2 U2 R2 B U' L B D F' L' D R U' L' D2 Fw Uw' F2 L2 U R2 U F2 R2 D2 L2 R' F D F U' R2 D' L' U' F' L Uw2 R2 B2 L B2 R F2 L F2 R' U L' R F U F' R' D' L2 F' U Rw F2 L2 B' F2 R2 D2 B2 U2 F D2 F' R' D' B' L' B2 L2 U F' U B2 Rw' B2 L U2 R' U2 R B2 F2 L B' L2 R' D L' D L' B2 U L2 B' Uw D2 U2 L B2 D2 L2 U2 R U' L D' L U2 L B' U' L' U L2 Fw' Uw D2 B2 F2 L2 R2 D' R2 D' L2 U' R F D R2 B D L D U Fw Uw' D2 R B2 F2 R B2 L' F2 R2 U2 F' R' D' L U2 F2 R F U2 B2 Uw' F2 R' D2 F2 L U2 R D2 B2 R F2 D F' R' U B R' D' L F' Uw L D2 R F2 R' U2 F2 D2 B F D2 L' U L F2 D2 R F D' Fw' Uw F2 R2 U' L2 D' B2 U' L2 B2 F2 U F' D F2 L' D F U2 B2 L' B Rw Uw2 R2 D' R2 U R2 D2 F2 U F U L' U2 L D B2 U' R B2 U Fw Uw2 U' B2 D2 L2 U R2 D L2 U2 F' R D' B2 U' R' D' F2 L' U2 F2 U L2 B2 D F R2 U' F' D2 B2 R2 F' R' B R' U' Fw B2 L2 D2 L' D2 R' D2 R B2 U2 R' D R' U2 B' L' U B2 D' R2 D Fw' U2 B2 F2 U B2 L2 B2 L2 B' U2 L F' D B' F' U' L U' L D Fw' Uw2 B2 R2 U2 F' R2 D2 B' D2 F2 U2 R' D B' L U L' F D' R2 U2 Rw' Uw D2 R2 F2 D' U2 L2 B2 L F' R B D' L' F' L2 U2 B L F2 Rw2 Uw2 L F2 L' U2 L' F2 L' U2 F2 L2 B D B2 R' U2 R2 F L' B Rw2 U F2 D2 F2 D' B2 F2 D F2 U' B2 L U F' R' D R2 F' R' B2 R' Fw' Uw2 R2 F L2 B' L2 F D2 B' F' D2 R' U' F2 R' F D' R2 B' D' U2 Fw' Uw2 U2 B2 L2 U2 B L2 U2 F' U2 B R2 U B2 U2 F L B U F U' Rw R2 F2 U F2 D B2 L2 B2 R2 D' B' D2 B L' F2 R' U' R U F' Uw' U2 R2 F2 U2 R2 F' L2 F2 L' B R U2 L2 B' D L U R' F Uw D2 B' U2 F2 U2 R2 U2 B L2 B' D2 L U B2 R D B2 L2 U R2 Fw Uw' L2 B2 U2 R D2 L2 F2 D' L' B F' U' F L' R2 U R' D2 Rw2 B2 U R2 F2 U L2 B2 D2 L2 D' L' F R' U' B D R2 B2 U L' F2 Rw' Uw2 D2 F D2 U2 F' D2 F2 D2 F2 U' B D2 F2 R' F' D U' R B' U' Fw L U2 L U2 L2 D2 R' F2 R' D2 U2 F L' U L2 B U2 R U B2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 U R2 U' B2 U2 R2 U' L U2 F R2 B U B2 F' R F' D U Rw' R2 U B2 F2 D B2 D R2 D2 L2 R' B2 F2 D' B2 R F D' B' D' Rw2 Uw R' B2 U2 R' D2 F2 D2 L2 U' R2 B' L D2 R2 B D2 L F2 R Fw' Uw' F2 D' B2 D2 R2 B2 L2 B2 D R2 B' U2 F D L R' D L U' L' U Rw2 B2 F2 U' F2 D2 B2 R2 F2 U' R' U' L D2 F U' L' D' U' Rw2 Uw' U2 B2 R U2 L2 D2 U2 R' F2 R' F U' L' R F R' D F' D L Uw' B2 R2 D2 L U2 L U2 L2 U B' F2 L2 B' D B R2 D L' U2 Fw' Uw2 D U2 F2 D R2 D F2 U' R2 F R D' L D2 U' L2 B R' B2 F D Fw' Uw' L2 D2 F U2 B2 F2 R2 F' U2 R' U B2 U' L' D' B2 R2 U' R2 D2 Fw'
Aadi Upadhyayula    USA
Aadi Upadhyayula
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 15.62   22.52   21.00 15.62 26.02 27.33 20.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 4.96   6.21   6.73 5.63 4.96 DNF 6.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:13.42   1:25.40   1:13.42 1:18.86 1:33.05 1:28.28 1:29.07
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 66 45.24     45.24 DNF
Adam Y. Cole    USA
Adam Y. Cole
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 134 32.04   36.06   44.18 32.85 32.04 33.82 41.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 124 7.41   11.41   11.31 14.01 7.41 10.11 12.80
Aditya Ramani    USA
Aditya Ramani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 136 33.96   36.73   45.90 37.86 36.18 36.16 33.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 108 6.53   9.19   6.53 10.97 7.26 9.35 12.88
Pyraminx First round 89 13.12   15.20   14.17 13.12 23.43 17.11 14.31
Skewb First round 81 9.03   17.89   24.42 9.03 11.93 22.44 19.29
Alejandro Antonio    USA
Alejandro Antonio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 70 14.66   18.51   23.91 18.80 19.69 14.66 17.03
First round 59 14.77   16.12   17.67 15.31 17.71 15.38 14.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 55.69   1:06.59   1:05.52 1:10.42 1:13.93 1:03.82 55.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:25.74   1:38.17   1:25.74 1:44.08 1:38.01 1:41.57 1:34.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 2:55.34   2:58.39   3:01.18 2:55.34 2:58.64
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 4:33.12   4:46.61   5:01.04 4:45.66 4:33.12
Alex Chen    Taiwan
Alex Chen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 27.01   33.38   27.01 35.00 31.91 40.90 33.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 103 7.41   8.74   11.75 7.41 9.91 8.57 7.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 94 2:40.69     2:40.69 3:02.54
Megaminx Combined First round 49 5:37.66     5:38.33 5:37.66
Pyraminx First round 59 8.69   11.21   12.30 8.91 DNF 12.43 8.69
Skewb First round 92 11.81   21.68   38.19 11.81 14.97 11.88 DNF
Alex Westrich    USA
Alex Westrich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 137 28.14   37.03   31.15 55.20 31.33 28.14 48.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 114 7.67   9.90   10.25 12.44 9.28 7.67 10.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 84 2:16.23     2:16.23 2:50.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 84 1:48.00     1:56.10 1:48.00
Pyraminx First round 111 18.88   24.27   29.12 18.88 19.56 24.14 32.37
Allie Pogor    USA
Allie Pogor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 160 59.44   1:31.70   1:24.61 DNF 2:00.48 59.44 1:10.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 136 9.89   19.24   21.78 14.68 DNF 9.89 21.27
Pyraminx First round 78 11.03   13.50   38.08 13.28 13.87 11.03 13.34
Skewb First round 97 23.15   27.42   26.65 23.15 39.29 29.02 26.59
Andres Rodriguez    USA
Andres Rodriguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 12.31   14.57   13.16 17.09 13.47 17.94 12.31
First round 44 11.87   14.11   12.18 17.64 11.87 13.54 16.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.75   3.71   4.19 3.54 2.75 3.96 3.64
First round 9 2.56   3.43   2.56 3.39 3.92 3.36 3.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 22.18   24.48   26.90 25.13 22.18 23.11 25.20
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 12.62   15.44   DNF 17.98 14.68 13.66 12.62
Pyraminx Final 1 1.63   3.59   5.81 2.96 3.55 1.63 4.25
First round 2 3.27   3.72   3.69 3.65 5.24 3.81 3.27
Skewb First round 18 4.62   7.08   7.67 6.09 4.62 7.49 19.78
Square-1 Combined First round 27 35.04   40.27   40.24 43.88 35.04 40.66 39.90
Andrew Borchetta    USA
Andrew Borchetta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 143 30.05   41.19   45.45 32.65 30.05 45.46 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 118 5.78   10.45   15.13 11.62 7.08 5.78 12.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 96 3:02.97     3:02.97 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 59 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 85 1:50.62     DNF 1:50.62
Megaminx Combined First round 50 6:28.11     9:14.00 6:28.11
Pyraminx First round 107 14.57   21.76   20.35 26.43 14.57 22.11 22.82
Skewb First round 99 22.14   29.25   39.45 26.45 22.14 22.54 38.76
Square-1 Combined First round 47 1:58.56     1:58.56 2:30.30
Andrew Kirolos    USA
Andrew Kirolos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 159 1:06.52   1:25.90   1:44.66 1:06.52 1:25.99 1:15.56 1:36.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 134 8.70   16.31   8.70 15.46 17.52 16.33 17.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 87 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 99 10.66   18.98   10.66 20.18 28.10 21.08 15.69
Skewb First round 101 21.78   35.20   21.78 44.46 32.90 57.18 28.25
Andy Brewer    USA
Andy Brewer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 27.48   32.32   34.31 27.48 27.74 DNF 34.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 123 6.66   11.35   10.74 6.66 10.60 12.71 12.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 71 1:37.17     1:37.17 3:02.06
Pyraminx First round 57 8.60   10.85   11.15 12.49 11.29 8.60 10.12
Angelo Campos    USA
Angelo Campos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 19.88   23.34   22.04 26.69 25.49 22.50 19.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 4.18   5.52   6.12 5.52 5.58 5.46 4.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 62 44.32     53.82 44.32
Pyraminx First round 69 10.14   12.02   10.14 12.92 12.30 10.83 DNF
Skewb First round 57 8.10   12.60   11.04 13.92 13.60 13.17 8.10
Angelo Zhang    USA
Angelo Zhang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 46     46
Anirudh Arun    USA
Anirudh Arun
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 28.20   29.69   29.77 34.68 28.20 28.59 30.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 99 7.28   8.26   8.62 7.38 7.28 9.12 8.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 83 2:10.71     2:10.71 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 58 7:28.69     DNF 7:28.69
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 83 1:43.50     1:43.50 DNF
Pyraminx First round 96 10.68   17.26   23.63 10.68 20.56 16.30 14.91
Skewb First round 77 14.24   17.05   DNF 19.22 14.24 16.33 15.61
Square-1 Combined First round 42 1:10.95     1:10.95 1:16.49
Arjun Iyer    USA
Arjun Iyer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 158 1:16.53   1:24.43   1:16.53 1:42.29 1:17.91 1:36.67 1:18.72
Aryel Carreon    Mexico
Aryel Carreon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 13.75   17.74   22.22 19.33 15.64 18.24 13.75
First round 61 13.77   16.35   13.77 15.96 18.36 17.34 15.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 109 4.54   9.24   7.04 14.60 7.36 4.54 13.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 78 1:51.32     2:07.93 1:51.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 71 52.35     52.35 1:17.47
Pyraminx First round 98 16.45   18.42   23.06 16.45 17.32 17.56 20.39
Skewb First round 36 8.14   9.98   10.90 9.31 10.81 8.14 9.81
Ayush Narayan    USA
Ayush Narayan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 15.98   21.08   21.35 20.31 24.18 21.59 15.98
Pyraminx First round 118 15.83   DNF   15.83 16.99 24.71 DNF DNF
Azhar Virani    USA
Azhar Virani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.15   8.64   7.15 9.53 8.44 9.28 8.20
Second round 7 7.27   9.39   10.71 7.27 8.53 9.30 10.33
First round 2 7.47   8.08   7.86 10.75 7.47 7.88 8.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 3.42   4.13   4.06 3.90 3.42 4.46 4.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 28.50   33.28   30.58 36.00 DNF 33.27 28.50
Combined First round 2 28.12   33.06   28.12 34.96 33.09 31.88 34.20
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:10.04   1:12.66   1:14.38 1:12.87 1:11.97 1:10.04 1:13.14
Combined First round 6 1:04.65   1:10.32   1:05.52 1:04.65 1:17.70 1:07.81 1:17.62
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 2:42.48   2:44.80   2:42.48 2:42.98 2:48.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.14   19.42   20.50 19.53 20.80 16.14 18.24
Combined First round 9 16.34   18.42   18.50 19.24 17.63 16.34 19.13
Megaminx Final 5 59.68   1:04.14   1:03.90 1:07.34 1:01.19 59.68 1:10.71
Combined First round 2 56.84   58.80   1:09.21 58.13 1:00.29 57.99 56.84
Bowen Knox    USA
Bowen Knox
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 133 11.12   15.97   11.12 22.77 17.03 14.87 16.01
Brent West    USA
Brent West
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 155 54.99   1:07.02   1:59.30 1:09.86 1:13.43 54.99 57.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 139 14.52   29.58   22.92 46.20 14.52 28.74 37.08
Pyraminx First round 116 45.26   1:04.11   1:01.53 1:59.95 1:01.67 1:09.14 45.26
Bruno Norio Ida Feijao    Brazil
Bruno Norio Ida Feijao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 18.69   22.02   25.13 19.62 22.55 18.69 23.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 4.20   5.67   6.70 5.00 8.10 5.32 4.20
Pyraminx First round 28 7.03   8.29   7.64 7.03 9.22 8.02 9.52
Skewb First round 31 5.92   9.19   13.40 7.82 7.98 5.92 11.77
Bryan He    USA
Bryan He
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 141 35.71   39.31   38.14 42.51 35.71 39.91 39.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 127 5.43   13.89   5.43 9.35 12.25 20.13 20.06
Carson Warren    USA
Carson Warren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 79 19.66   21.72   21.81 21.65 19.66 23.19 21.69
First round 79 18.12   19.82   20.08 18.69 20.69 21.31 18.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 2.83   5.98   5.67 2.83 7.33 5.07 7.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 75 1:47.15     1:53.93 1:47.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 52 3:27.32     4:17.07 3:27.32
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 55     55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 73 56.63     1:46.34 56.63
Pyraminx Final 14 6.65   7.21   11.59 7.45 7.22 6.96 6.65
First round 14 4.85   6.51   6.84 5.99 6.70 9.21 4.85
Skewb First round 49 8.52   11.66   12.24 12.74 8.52 14.06 10.01
Square-1 Combined First round 48 DNF     DNF DNF
Carter Daniel Williams    USA
Carter Daniel Williams
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 142 33.24   39.80   53.22 44.43 36.36 33.24 38.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 115 2.63   10.08   11.51 7.22 15.40 11.50 2.63
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 80 1:27.04     1:38.91 1:27.04
Pyraminx First round 70 11.58   12.12   12.13 14.79 12.48 11.58 11.74
Skewb First round 100 22.12   29.32   31.17 28.17 31.68 28.61 22.12
Catherine Allan    USA
Catherine Allan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 77 17.46   21.07   17.46 19.59 26.47 26.08 17.55
First round 77 17.81   19.25   18.83 17.81 18.36 20.56 23.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 90 5.68   7.47   6.07 11.30 9.85 6.50 5.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 1:18.46     1:23.35 1:18.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 61 44.00     48.62 44.00
Pyraminx First round 64 9.19   11.59   9.73 DNF 9.19 12.52 12.52
Skewb First round 42 6.40   10.55   14.71 6.40 7.92 11.66 12.07
Charles Ramos    USA
Charles Ramos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 22.84   23.51   24.17 23.12 22.84 28.49 23.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 93 3.64   7.53   3.64 6.58 11.47 7.46 8.54
Pyraminx First round 97 14.49   18.07   18.47 15.11 20.62 21.92 14.49
Skewb First round 70 11.05   14.70   17.14 11.05 12.73 20.96 14.23
Charles William Jones    USA
Charles William Jones
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 149 38.18   47.79   49.28 51.31 DNF 38.18 42.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 4.22   7.52   9.41 9.72 7.43 5.73 4.22
Pyraminx First round 103 12.23   20.31   22.05 17.23 12.23 21.66 26.45
Skewb First round 91 15.58   21.38   22.90 25.83 24.48 16.77 15.58
Charlie Brantley    USA
Charlie Brantley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 10.87   14.35   13.34 16.04 13.86 15.86 10.87
First round 48 12.58   14.98   15.81 14.62 14.51 16.52 12.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 4.94   5.49   4.97 6.53 4.98 4.94 6.62
Skewb First round 74 9.95   15.55   16.45 22.53 12.88 17.33 9.95
Chas Bianco    USA
Chas Bianco
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 162 1:02.38   DNF   DNF 1:13.14 1:02.38 DNF 1:15.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 140 17.67   34.49   45.01 17.67 56.54 18.08 40.39
Chethan Posanipally    USA
Chethan Posanipally
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 20.88   30.71   37.60 22.31 20.88 32.23 39.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 101 5.54   8.66   7.64 7.81 5.54 10.52 12.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 86 2:17.00     DNF 2:17.00
Pyraminx First round 93 14.60   16.50   21.34 14.60 17.73 16.59 15.17
Christian Mares    USA
Christian Mares
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 133 26.97   35.85   33.93 45.10 26.97 38.56 35.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 122 4.69   10.99   11.31 11.40 4.69 18.05 10.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 87 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 83 12.31   14.29   12.62 12.31 16.86 14.13 16.12
Christopher Connolly    Canada
Christopher Connolly
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.97   11.71   10.97 11.04 13.57 11.53 12.56
First round 24 10.50   11.73   14.88 12.17 11.60 11.42 10.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 2.74   4.33   5.83 2.74 4.15 4.02 4.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 54.48   1:03.92   1:02.71 1:15.18 1:01.40 1:07.65 54.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 1:49.37   1:54.57   1:50.43 2:01.25 2:02.98 1:52.03 1:49.37
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 27 4:26.43     4:26.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 24 7:42.95     7:42.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 52     52
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 19.66   21.24   20.57 21.72 24.75 21.43 19.66
Combined First round 12 18.99   19.94   18.99 22.98 19.89 19.67 20.27
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 38.26   1:10.35   1:04.92 1:02.69 DNF 38.26 1:23.43
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 14.28   16.67   15.97 DNF 18.37 14.28 15.68
Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:32.45   1:43.33   1:50.26 1:34.24 1:58.08 1:45.48 1:32.45
Pyraminx First round 19 5.68   7.30   5.68 6.82 5.79 9.46 9.28
Skewb First round 20 5.08   7.68   5.08 9.76 7.78 5.89 9.38
Square-1 Combined First round 10 16.12   20.96   21.33 25.29 25.48 16.26 16.12
Christopher G. Argueta    USA
Christopher G. Argueta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 10.58   12.80   10.58 DNF 13.03 11.96 13.40
First round 12 8.79   10.72   10.97 10.60 11.10 8.79 10.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 2.42   4.02   4.39 4.23 2.42 5.00 3.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 40.64   43.64   46.40 42.12 40.64 51.64 42.41
Combined First round 11 36.81   41.28   36.81 45.60 41.58 41.51 40.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:25.29   1:29.29   1:25.29 1:29.09 1:25.75 1:33.03 1:33.96
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 2:58.53   3:06.35   3:13.46 3:07.07 2:58.53
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 4:31.14   4:42.51   4:45.53 4:31.14 4:50.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 6 1:41.82   DNF   1:41.82 1:56.60 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 19.62   21.37   19.62 25.82 20.37 20.86 22.88
Combined First round 6 16.20   17.50   16.88 20.18 16.20 17.63 17.98
Pyraminx First round 25 6.98   8.21   7.97 9.86 6.98 8.22 8.45
Square-1 Combined First round 18 18.76   28.06   18.76 30.33 31.67 22.18 34.47
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 2/3 15:00     2/3 15:00
Christy Vo    USA
Christy Vo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 25.23   26.85   26.58 25.23 25.97 28.01 28.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 5.06   6.30   8.91 6.37 5.69 5.06 6.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 80 2:01.25     2:01.25 2:10.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 56 4:09.94     4:21.01 4:09.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 65 45.15     1:02.06 45.15
Pyraminx First round 62 6.87   11.48   16.49 10.67 6.87 13.46 10.31
Skewb First round 51 10.20   11.76   11.22 10.20 12.23 17.94 11.82
Square-1 Combined First round 46 1:26.59     1:45.25 1:26.59
CJ York    USA
CJ York
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 11.13   13.45   11.49 15.09 11.13 13.76 DNF
First round 27 8.85   12.16   12.33 11.90 13.81 12.26 8.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.75   3.09   3.40 4.76 2.75 3.02 2.84
First round 1 1.53   2.48   2.39 2.93 3.40 2.12 1.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 46.91   51.98   51.49 1:01.44 47.60 56.86 46.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 1:40.26   1:47.90   1:56.79 1:50.27 1:47.99 1:45.43 1:40.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 23.08   26.09   27.16 23.08 28.60 25.66 25.45
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 15 3:20.05     DNF 3:20.05
Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:37.72   1:45.13   1:39.18 1:47.06 1:37.72 1:52.77 1:49.15
Pyraminx First round 18 3.00   7.28   10.07 3.00 8.04 11.24 3.74
Skewb First round 27 4.59   8.90   10.45 8.46 10.86 7.78 4.59
Square-1 Final 5 9.70   14.48   18.04 16.61 9.70 14.22 12.60
Combined First round 5 10.57   13.78   11.50 14.24 10.57 19.52 15.59
Clayton Luce    USA
Clayton Luce
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 28.22   31.86   43.23 30.20 35.03 30.36 28.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 99 3:30.13     DNF 3:30.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 86 1:55.43     1:55.43 DNF
Pyraminx First round 101 14.41   19.82   14.41 28.46 19.37 16.82 23.27
Colin Bradley    USA
Colin Bradley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 23.70   25.78   29.00 24.37 38.27 23.70 23.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 4.25   6.84   9.42 8.23 4.25 5.55 6.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 98 3:26.86     3:26.86 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 75 1:06.96     1:06.96 1:42.04
Pyraminx First round 84 10.61   14.36   15.13 16.34 18.36 11.60 10.61
Cooper Campbell    USA
Cooper Campbell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 17.72   20.02   19.35 20.81 17.72 19.90 20.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 3.85   6.50   3.85 6.37 8.45 4.68 9.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:26.94     1:26.94 1:38.43
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 38     38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 62 44.32     44.32 50.50
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 14 3:12.67     3:12.67 3:58.71
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 45 8.44   9.63   12.30 8.44 10.71 8.62 9.56
Skewb First round 54 10.63   12.40   12.72 10.63 14.37 11.94 12.55
Cosmo Courtois    USA
Cosmo Courtois
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 19.99   24.14   19.99 26.90 25.40 26.33 20.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 4.29   6.84   4.29 7.95 6.09 7.68 6.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 90 2:23.35     DNF 2:23.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 78 1:20.15     1:34.40 1:20.15
Pyraminx First round 71 9.04   12.26   13.84 11.96 16.33 10.98 9.04
Skewb First round 29 7.27   9.09   7.95 8.49 12.12 10.84 7.27
Daniel Villarreal    USA
Daniel Villarreal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 78 15.88   21.40   DNF 19.64 15.88 23.07 21.49
First round 80 17.06   19.85   17.06 19.03 18.03 22.48 22.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 95 5.09   7.85   DNF 8.49 8.42 6.65 5.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 1:29.64     1:38.20 1:29.64
Pyraminx First round 90 11.63   15.30   18.67 13.73 13.49 19.54 11.63
Skewb First round 82 16.50   18.05   16.59 18.55 23.85 16.50 19.00
David Adams    USA
David Adams
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 9.22   11.50   11.08 11.07 12.36 9.22 13.31
First round 20 10.29   11.36   10.93 10.29 DNF 11.38 11.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 32.97   41.23   39.40 43.45 32.97 47.83 40.85
Combined First round 8 34.14   38.98   43.41 41.04 40.70 34.14 35.19
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:06.22   1:11.18   1:10.65 1:11.69 1:06.22 1:11.21 DNF
Combined First round 8 1:07.09   1:12.36   1:17.43 1:11.80 1:22.10 1:07.84 1:07.09
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:23.38   2:32.81   2:34.84 2:40.20 2:23.38
Combined First round 7 2:21.75   2:26.98   2:21.75 2:23.56 2:35.64
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 3:57.29   4:06.41   4:09.07 4:12.88 3:57.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 7.80   8.47   10.98 8.80 8.41 8.21 7.80
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
David Grossman    USA
David Grossman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 150 44.16   51.26   51.83 44.16 54.50 47.44 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 132 8.58   15.35   21.77 20.12 8.58 11.11 14.81
Pyraminx First round 68 11.13   11.94   12.96 11.13 11.16 18.70 11.69
Davis Pogor    USA
Davis Pogor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 20.86   26.23   35.84 27.20 27.53 20.86 23.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 5.30   6.68   6.13 6.79 7.11 7.82 5.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 1:19.82     1:26.40 1:19.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 2:18.45     2:36.11 2:18.45
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 69 46.34     55.70 46.34
Megaminx Combined First round 36 2:06.51   2:20.67   2:43.62 2:22.01 2:10.14 2:06.51 2:29.85
Pyraminx First round 27 5.46   8.25   DNF 6.33 6.00 12.41 5.46
Skewb First round 23 5.75   8.25   7.38 9.56 9.36 8.00 5.75
Square-1 Combined First round 31 36.62   42.75   47.61 36.62 38.57 42.07 50.07
Denniel M. Santos    Philippines
Denniel M. Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 9.71   12.25   11.58 9.71 12.15 13.02 15.57
First round 34 10.75   13.14   17.17 14.13 14.00 11.29 10.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 3.93   5.92   6.18 6.66 3.93 5.28 6.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 59.21   1:01.95   1:01.53 1:07.24 1:01.76 1:02.55 59.21
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 17.26   19.11   17.33 17.26 25.24 18.24 21.77
Pyraminx First round 22 4.96   7.61   8.14 7.47 7.70 7.67 4.96
Skewb First round 17 5.75   6.97   6.06 5.75 6.84 8.01 8.72
Derek P. Regan    USA
Derek P. Regan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Skewb First round 80 16.25   17.65   18.09 16.25 18.16 31.46 16.71
Devin Clay Douglas    USA
Devin Clay Douglas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 145 34.33   42.13   40.11 46.91 40.98 45.30 34.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 87 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 115 25.06   34.54   31.14 28.45 44.03 DNF 25.06
Drake Wang    USA
Drake Wang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 23.43   31.29   DNF 30.34 25.17 23.43 38.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 141 2.09   DNF   DNF DNF 12.61 7.84 2.09
Pyraminx First round 80 6.48   13.93   13.95 11.40 16.44 20.42 6.48
Skewb First round 46 6.29   11.29   11.46 13.72 9.87 12.53 6.29
Dylan Miller    USA
Dylan Miller
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.43   7.63   6.43 7.39 6.95 9.05 8.55
Second round 1 6.94   8.32   6.94 9.32 7.40 8.90 8.65
First round 1 6.40   7.51   7.63 7.07 6.40 7.83 8.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.93   2.95   2.95 2.91 1.93 4.20 2.99
First round 7 2.45   3.07   2.76 2.45 4.96 3.47 2.98
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 31.18   36.13   35.65 31.18 41.56 32.95 39.79
Combined First round 6 33.61   36.54   36.13 33.61 34.22 41.19 39.27
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:03.12   1:07.88   1:11.73 1:08.53 1:03.12 1:08.55 1:06.57
Combined First round 5 1:01.37   1:08.44   1:10.82 1:07.31 1:01.37 1:11.29 1:07.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.76   15.25   16.12 13.76 15.44 14.19 18.88
Combined First round 1 10.80   14.75   16.61 15.97 10.80 13.37 14.92
Megaminx Final 2 57.75   59.16   1:00.82 57.75 58.53 1:07.31 58.13
Combined First round 5 55.91   1:02.80   1:01.05 1:08.30 55.91 59.50 1:07.84
Skewb First round 21 6.31   7.68   6.31 7.23 6.36 10.68 9.45
Elijah Norman    USA
Elijah Norman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 12.24   16.22   19.22 12.24 15.92 18.80 13.93
First round 53 13.80   15.59   14.25 22.64 15.85 13.80 16.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 4.70   6.41   6.88 8.06 5.07 7.29 4.70
Pyraminx First round 61 7.77   11.42   9.74 7.77 12.74 11.77 15.60
Elijah Thomas    USA
Elijah Thomas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 75 16.52   19.33   DNF 19.87 16.52 19.05 19.06
First round 72 17.38   18.27   17.60 18.92 18.29 19.36 17.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 105 7.47   8.81   8.00 7.47 10.53 7.89 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:16.97     1:16.97 1:38.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 70 48.12     DNF 48.12
Square-1 Combined First round 32 35.49   43.10   44.74 35.63 48.92 DNF 35.49
Eric Zhao    USA
Eric Zhao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.50   10.78   9.50 10.62 11.41 10.31 13.57
Second round 14 9.74   10.44   10.37 13.92 10.86 10.10 9.74
First round 13 9.29   10.74   10.38 10.96 10.88 9.29 15.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 1.65   4.85   5.11 5.07 7.60 4.38 1.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 33.60   36.08   38.64 35.42 45.26 33.60 34.19
Combined First round 12 34.09   42.16   43.06 43.49 41.20 34.09 42.23
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:04.14   1:15.34   1:21.95 1:08.34 1:15.72 1:04.14 1:24.03
Combined First round 7 1:03.23   1:10.96   1:03.23 1:10.27 1:15.34 1:14.33 1:08.27
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:24.94   DNF   DNF 2:38.97 2:24.94
Combined First round 8 2:32.38   2:38.08   2:32.38 2:43.05 2:38.82
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.31   16.19   14.31 14.34 16.25 17.99 18.40
Combined First round 2 12.64   15.83   15.00 19.80 16.35 12.64 16.13
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 11.11   12.58   16.57 13.42 11.11 12.51 11.80
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:30.00   1:33.50   1:38.89 1:35.76 1:30.00 1:32.81 1:31.94
Pyraminx First round 53 8.53   10.60   13.35 19.51 8.95 9.51 8.53
Skewb First round 48 8.56   11.45   9.22 10.72 14.41 DNF 8.56
Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒)    USA
Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 8.86   11.80   18.85 11.22 12.80 8.86 11.38
First round 15 10.16   10.77   11.54 10.48 10.30 10.16 12.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.85   4.27   3.98 4.58 4.48 4.34 3.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 40.52   44.37   DNF 40.52 44.72 45.98 42.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:13.16   1:19.47   1:15.89 1:13.16 1:27.32 1:25.15 1:17.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 3:12.02   DNF   3:45.45 DNF 3:12.02
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 36     36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 24.86   28.51   26.41 24.86 29.00 32.28 30.12
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 19 28.88     DNF 28.88
Megaminx Combined First round 26 1:51.33   1:59.40   2:16.16 2:11.76 1:53.93 1:51.33 1:52.50
Pyraminx First round 102 10.41   20.31   12.15 37.75 10.41 24.31 24.46
Square-1 Combined First round 34 43.63   1:07.85   43.63 1:14.85 1:07.75 1:34.21 1:00.95
Ethan Bickel    USA
Ethan Bickel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 28.34   29.28   31.18 28.77 29.16 28.34 29.90
Ethan Jones    USA
Ethan Jones
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 71 14.61   18.54   21.74 14.61 20.80 17.83 16.98
First round 66 15.35   17.21   17.58 15.35 18.50 18.93 15.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 3.56   5.58   4.12 8.45 4.40 8.21 3.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 46 2:28.28     2:30.55 2:28.28
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 55     55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 22.27   23.82   22.68 26.46 22.32 27.65 22.27
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:35.53   1:42.82   1:50.39 2:14.39 1:42.04 1:35.53 1:36.03
Skewb First round 53 10.71   12.03   10.86 14.20 13.35 11.89 10.71
Evan Paull    USA
Evan Paull
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 135 28.88   36.27   41.88 28.88 DNF 30.81 36.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 117 6.00   10.31   10.72 13.13 7.93 12.27 6.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 97 3:07.16     3:07.16 DNF
Pyraminx First round 92 10.48   15.97   13.82 14.88 20.26 19.22 10.48
Skewb First round 87 16.65   20.03   23.28 20.48 16.65 18.73 20.87
Faizan Masroor    Bangladesh
Faizan Masroor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 18.07   23.43   26.54 24.51 23.71 22.07 18.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 107 3.39   9.07   3.39 10.86 12.15 9.08 7.27
Skewb First round 93 13.50   21.80   19.56 25.45 13.50 21.36 24.49
Fletcher Berry    USA
Fletcher Berry
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 12.22   15.12   17.21 15.63 12.53 18.18 12.22
First round 40 11.74   13.73   14.21 13.35 14.02 13.81 11.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 3.37   4.75   5.00 4.14 5.45 3.37 5.11
First round 15 3.48   3.91   3.63 9.31 3.83 4.26 3.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 51.11   55.25   51.11 56.68 53.32 1:05.09 55.74
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 33 5:11.83     5:11.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 40.66   DNF   DNF 40.66 DNF
First round 3 45.31   DNF   45.31 58.39 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 23.15   23.38   23.15 23.74 23.17 23.24 28.08
Pyraminx First round 40 7.54   9.24   11.84 10.23 7.54 8.32 9.17
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 10/13 55:02     10/13 55:02
Gabriel Sanchez    USA
Gabriel Sanchez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 13.71   16.55   DNF 13.71 15.22 17.18 17.26
First round 55 15.23   15.83   16.22 15.84 15.89 15.23 15.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 3.78   4.65   3.78 4.58 4.59 5.59 4.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 57.77   1:04.93   57.77 1:01.04 1:12.83 1:01.74 1:12.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 1:41.33   1:53.96   1:50.93 1:50.78 2:01.29 1:41.33 2:00.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 26 4:09.29     4:09.29
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 19 5:39.31   6:01.30   5:39.31 6:00.59 6:24.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 5:06.67   DNF   5:06.67 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 30.83   35.07   39.80 36.35 37.60 30.83 31.27
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 1:06.16   1:23.34   1:10.37 1:35.20 1:06.16 1:30.15 1:29.49
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 17.65   24.00   23.34 17.93 17.65 DNF 30.73
Megaminx Combined First round 24 1:38.56   1:51.14   1:56.70 1:52.44 2:11.32 1:44.29 1:38.56
Pyraminx First round 37 5.37   9.10   8.36 11.19 7.76 11.34 5.37
Skewb Final 3 2.63   4.45   4.49 4.12 4.73 5.31 2.63
First round 3 3.55   4.92   4.90 4.66 5.21 9.57 3.55
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Gana Visank Ventrapragada    USA
Gana Visank Ventrapragada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 15.24   16.69   17.48 16.78 18.80 15.82 15.24
First round 60 13.35   16.20   15.48 13.35 16.37 17.18 16.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 2.60   4.32   5.53 3.20 5.60 2.60 4.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 47.92   54.48   57.86 55.36 55.11 52.97 47.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 40.32     52.66 40.32
Pyraminx Final 10 3.12   6.34   4.89 9.40 7.92 3.12 6.20
First round 10 5.29   6.02   7.56 5.39 5.92 5.29 6.76
Skewb First round 66 12.00   13.78   14.45 13.62 15.01 12.00 13.28
Square-1 Combined First round 36 45.14     1:11.46 45.14
Gavin Peterson    USA
Gavin Peterson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 138 34.95   37.45   36.29 34.95 37.66 38.41 39.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 130 11.22   14.42   14.11 12.97 16.17 11.22 20.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 89 2:19.72     DNF 2:19.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 82 1:33.05     1:33.05 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 48 4:19.69     4:29.85 4:19.69
Pyraminx First round 94 14.20   16.63   14.20 17.22 15.68 17.00 21.79
Skewb First round 98 17.68   28.64   43.83 22.48 28.50 17.68 34.93
Square-1 Combined First round 45 1:20.67     1:20.67 DNF
Gideon Rick Webber    USA
Gideon Rick Webber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 74 16.79   19.27   20.36 18.57 18.89 21.22 16.79
First round 76 17.13   19.16   19.37 19.97 21.47 18.15 17.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 4.16   6.88   8.98 8.58 4.16 5.29 6.76
Skewb First round 34 8.08   9.95   10.21 9.46 12.08 10.18 8.08
Grayson Mann    USA
Grayson Mann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 73 16.32   19.23   16.32 21.26 18.45 17.97 22.78
First round 68 14.84   17.40   18.88 17.01 16.52 18.66 14.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 3.37   4.33   4.54 4.12 3.37 4.32 4.93
Pyraminx First round 52 6.66   10.43   11.19 12.39 10.47 9.64 6.66
Skewb First round 38 8.28   10.16   11.99 9.79 8.28 8.69 12.06
Henry Bryarly    USA
Henry Bryarly
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 76 16.82   19.90   17.82 19.92 21.97 21.95 16.82
First round 73 15.79   18.53   15.79 20.15 19.54 23.57 15.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 1.78   5.50   5.82 7.02 5.74 4.93 1.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:15.40     1:15.40 1:28.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 2:48.47     3:31.09 2:48.47
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 46     46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 42.75     43.92 42.75
Megaminx Combined First round 40 3:03.39     3:03.39 DNF
Pyraminx First round 58 9.72   11.08   14.64 12.74 9.98 9.72 10.52
Skewb First round 40 7.23   10.37   11.57 8.65 10.89 14.98 7.23
Square-1 Combined First round 37 49.02     49.02 1:24.83
Hernan Le    USA
Hernan Le
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 14.27   17.37   18.08 16.60 21.13 17.44 14.27
First round 57 15.58   15.96   15.60 16.67 18.18 15.58 15.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 5.41   6.05   6.40 9.13 5.44 5.41 6.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:03.62   1:11.46   1:03.62 1:10.48 1:08.51 1:15.39 1:17.53
Square-1 Combined First round 17 12.28   26.45   38.11 28.55 12.28 24.58 26.22
Hudson P. Simon    USA
Hudson P. Simon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 19.41   21.73   20.97 23.97 20.25 25.59 19.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 4.84   5.59   6.35 5.15 5.28 4.84 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:18.48     1:18.48 1:45.42
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx First round 48 6.36   10.10   11.65 6.36 8.52 10.59 11.20
Skewb First round 55 8.74   12.47   13.13 12.89 13.41 8.74 11.40
Square-1 Combined First round 28 31.70   41.37   31.70 57.57 1:07.51 31.74 34.81
Hutchinson Andres Martinez-Self    USA
Hutchinson Andres Martinez-Self
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 9.57   10.84   12.12 10.13 10.28 DNF 9.57
Second round 10 9.32   10.10   10.09 10.47 9.75 9.32 12.17
First round 17 7.78   11.30   9.94 13.22 11.24 12.72 7.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 3.52   4.84   4.21 4.05 6.90 3.52 6.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 56.35   1:05.27   1:10.48 1:00.45 1:07.96 1:07.39 56.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 1:59.89   2:12.34   2:24.01 2:04.03 2:20.31 2:12.67 1:59.89
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 55     55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 18.46   22.55   18.83 25.93 18.46 24.17 24.64
Megaminx Combined First round 39 2:35.11     2:41.72 2:35.11
Pyraminx First round 32 6.67   8.93   11.94 6.67 8.92 6.94 10.94
Skewb First round 33 7.84   9.89   7.84 8.80 12.54 9.88 11.00
Square-1 Combined First round 24 30.20   36.48   30.71 42.02 30.20 36.71 44.22
Ishwara Vasista    USA
Ishwara Vasista
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 14.79   19.91   20.67 19.01 20.25 20.46 14.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 5.51   6.54   7.05 5.98 6.64 7.00 5.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 68 1:32.29     1:39.77 1:32.29
Jackson Sirois    USA
Jackson Sirois
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 151 44.82   51.64   50.76 45.96 DNF 58.21 44.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 5.70   6.93   7.86 6.26 7.02 5.70 7.52
Pyraminx First round 106 20.16   21.66   23.28 20.16 21.88 20.50 22.59
Jackson Wallis    USA
Jackson Wallis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 138 15.51   28.43   32.47 43.26 26.71 15.51 26.10
Skewb First round 96 16.70   24.66   24.96 16.70 22.20 28.54 26.81
Jackson Williams    USA
Jackson Williams
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 24.81   30.84   34.22 30.59 27.71 36.52 24.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 102 3.94   8.68   7.29 10.04 3.94 15.68 8.71
Pyraminx First round 66 10.18   11.82   12.36 13.94 11.84 11.26 10.18
Skewb First round 58 6.33   12.62   14.92 10.99 13.55 13.31 6.33
Jacob Ambrose    USA
Jacob Ambrose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 10.27   12.16   10.27 10.89 12.96 14.14 12.62
Second round 16 10.28   10.81   10.84 10.96 15.95 10.28 10.62
First round 28 10.16   12.20   11.50 10.16 12.28 15.31 12.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 2.77   3.93   4.45 4.08 4.19 2.77 3.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 36.23   42.08   43.63 42.18 36.23 40.78 43.27
Combined First round 14 35.72   42.72   35.72 44.08 46.44 50.04 37.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:17.19   1:24.61   1:21.40 1:28.91 1:17.19 1:27.66 1:24.78
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 2:32.12   2:47.26   2:32.12 2:58.32 2:51.35
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:49.47   3:55.94   4:01.56 3:49.47 3:56.80
Combined First round 8 3:41.59   3:56.34   4:07.36 3:41.59 4:00.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 29     29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 17.68   22.38   21.75 17.68 21.73 23.67 23.94
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 51.73   1:02.95   1:00.35 1:08.89 59.62 1:10.89 51.73
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 6.33   6.85   10.45 6.75 6.33 6.92 6.88
Megaminx Final 7 59.79   1:10.19   1:12.15 59.79 1:14.21 1:06.47 1:11.96
Combined First round 8 1:00.03   1:06.16   1:03.16 1:10.63 1:17.10 1:04.69 1:00.03
Pyraminx Final 9 3.57   6.06   7.90 3.57 6.30 3.97 8.94
First round 4 3.82   4.21   5.14 3.96 3.92 4.74 3.82
Skewb First round 24 7.04   8.46   9.71 8.44 8.53 8.40 7.04
Square-1 Combined First round 14 18.35   22.90   23.63 27.79 18.35 22.63 22.45
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 6/8 45:00     6/8 45:00
Jadon Koo    USA
Jadon Koo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 22.48   23.62   22.48 DNF 23.39 23.54 23.93
Jae Park    USA
Jae Park
</
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 21.32   23.00   24.79 21.71 21.32 25.94 22.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:13.30   DNF   1:13.30 DNF DNF
First round 5 1:02.73   1:07.37   1:02.73 1:15.04 1:04.33
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 10:53.00   DNF   DNF DNF 10:53.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 21:37.00   DNF   21:37.00 DNS DNS