Southeast Texas Winter 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-1-4~5  USA, Port Neches, Texas Southeast Texas Winter 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Dylan Miller 7.25  Danny SungIn Park 7.72  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 8.09
 2x2x2 Cube  Danny SungIn Park 3.33  Dylan Miller 3.35  Jason Lee 3.45
 4x4x4 Cube  Danny SungIn Park 30.99  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.42  Mahith Bandi 33.55
 5x5x5 Cube  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 53.73  Mahith Bandi 57.74  Danny SungIn Park 1:02.68
 6x6x6 Cube  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:44.46  Mahith Bandi 1:49.57  Zachary White 1:59.27
 7x7x7 Cube  Zachary White 2:39.46  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:50.24  Danny SungIn Park 2:53.74
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Jeff Park 21.71  Will Wooden 1:08.59  Danny SungIn Park 1:15.13
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Kit Clement 27.33  Danny SungIn Park 32.00  Dylan Miller 38.33
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Danny SungIn Park 12.61  Justin Mallari 14.09  Dylan Miller 14.98
 Rubik's Clock  Kit Clement 8.82  Seth Talbot 9.39  Zachary White 11.83
 Megaminx  Zachary White 1:03.52  Danny SungIn Park 1:05.78  Dylan Miller 1:06.29
 Pyraminx  Seth Talbot 4.42  Ryan Bernardo 4.98  Alyssa Bernardo 5.52
 Skewb  Riley Norrid 3.81  Matt Lee 5.06  Kit Clement 5.29
 Square-1  Jason Lee 10.70  RJ Gohn 11.48  Seth Talbot 15.04
 3x3x3 With Feet  Mahith Bandi 1:07.70  Zachary White 1:22.27  Seth Talbot 1:25.90
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dylan Miller 6.60   7.37    USA 7.02 6.87 9.61 8.22 6.60
2 Danny SungIn Park 4.88   7.97    Korea 5.93 9.30 4.88 9.61 8.69
3 Jason Lee 7.04   8.11    USA 7.04 8.09 8.34 7.89 DNF
4 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.24   8.52    Taiwan 8.46 7.24 9.24 10.60 7.86
5 Mahith Bandi 7.41   8.57    USA 7.41 8.89 9.00 8.50 8.32
6 Jeff Park 7.61   8.61    USA 8.53 9.09 8.45 8.85 7.61
7 Justin Mallari 8.48   9.29    USA 8.48 8.56 11.88 8.83 10.48
8 Zachary White 7.41   9.95    USA 8.74 7.41 11.83 9.49 11.63
9 RJ Gohn 10.03   10.42    USA 10.21 10.28 14.65 10.77 10.03
10 Ordway Persyn 10.12   10.99    USA 10.12 11.03 12.11 11.75 10.19
11 Riley Norrid 9.71   11.01    USA 10.71 11.69 9.71 DNF 10.62
12 Alyssa Bernardo 7.38   11.05    USA 12.05 11.49 7.38 11.26 10.40
13 Om Joshi 9.28   11.63    USA 11.86 13.76 11.40 11.64 9.28
14 Will Wooden 7.11   11.64    USA 7.11 11.25 12.17 DNF 11.50
15 Jack Rysz 10.12   11.79    USA 10.75 11.70 10.12 14.61 12.92
16 Shonathon Collins 10.69   13.09    USA 19.62 13.00 10.69 14.19 12.08
17 Brandon McClelland 10.31   13.57    USA 15.28 10.31 14.56 13.89 12.25
18 Sawyer Norton 11.55   14.12    USA 14.56 11.55 14.23 16.82 13.58
19 Christopher Connolly 13.61   14.13    Canada 15.38 14.64 14.05 13.61 13.69
20 Dylan Pollard 13.65   14.22    USA 13.93 13.80 15.94 13.65 14.92
21 Christopher G. Argueta 11.42   14.23    USA 11.42 13.71 16.01 13.19 15.80
22 Seth Talbot 12.02   14.26    USA 14.04 21.81 12.02 15.01 13.72
23 Jade Breitstein 11.93   14.41    USA 12.86 13.75 11.93 19.37 16.61
24 Kit Clement 11.40   14.42    USA 19.10 13.03 15.56 11.40 14.66
25 Wesley Grady 12.47   14.43    USA 14.90 16.00 12.47 14.86 13.54
26 Charlie Brantley 13.05   15.89    USA 15.33 17.43 16.23 13.05 16.12
27 Matt Lee 13.73   16.03    USA 15.77 16.41 15.90 13.73 17.96
28 Christopher McGalliard 14.32   16.38    USA 14.32 15.99 16.77 16.66 16.48
29 Ryan Bernardo 15.78   17.08    USA 17.50 17.02 16.72 15.78 18.59
30 Ethan Glauser 15.08   17.42    USA 20.95 15.08 17.47 19.12 15.68
31 Kent Smith 15.43   17.61    USA 17.70 22.70 15.43 19.34 15.80
32 Catherine Allan 16.65   18.10    USA 16.65 19.39 16.93 17.98 24.50
33 Cameron Pack 12.73   19.09    USA 20.58 12.73 21.29 17.34 19.35
34 Jacob Stover 17.19   19.26    USA 22.00 18.97 20.07 18.73 17.19
35 Dylan Webb 18.17   19.92    USA 19.77 21.67 18.87 18.17 21.13
36 Gabriel Sanchez 15.84   21.18    USA 19.53 24.41 23.53 15.84 20.47
37 Aiden Sexton 21.17   22.36    USA 21.85 26.73 24.03 21.21 21.17
38 Alexander Ulrich 18.87   22.55    USA 22.28 26.00 21.66 23.71 18.87
39 Jacob Jolly 21.13   23.64    USA 25.42 21.80 24.77 24.34 21.13
40 Dylan Tejada 21.19   23.73    USA 23.85 25.67 23.49 21.19 23.86
41 Jair Sosa 21.72   23.81    USA 25.48 27.40 22.77 23.19 21.72
42 Ethan Jones 17.67   23.91    USA 25.39 17.67 30.27 19.70 26.64
43 Joseph McCreight 19.25   24.17    USA 23.08 22.14 19.25 DNF 27.28
44 Gideon James Severson 21.56   24.17    USA 23.83 24.05 24.80 21.56 24.62
45 Jae Park 21.25   24.92    USA 23.25 26.38 25.13 21.25 29.24
46 Mason Bush 23.22   25.56    USA 25.20 23.22 28.60 24.12 27.36
47 Desmond Carman 23.36   27.01    USA 28.33 27.70 27.71 25.61 23.36
48 Joseph Arifin 20.84   27.08    USA 22.69 29.62 20.84 28.92 30.23
49 Lucas Villanueva 30.55   33.31    USA 32.34 33.39 34.19 30.55 43.77
50 Tommy Garvey 29.67   34.54    USA 1:03.49 35.02 33.03 35.57 29.67
51 Lauren Clement 30.66   34.58    USA 30.66 42.19 31.78 37.43 34.52
52 Adam Rosales Jr. 30.97   36.98    USA 50.44 31.43 30.97 33.82 45.70
53 Alex Lowe 29.19   36.99    USA 37.28 29.19 33.10 DNF 40.60
54 Shrish Tiwari 26.37   37.91    India 26.37 37.02 43.30 38.54 38.16
55 Nathan Andrews 35.57   40.26    USA 42.64 40.03 38.12 47.25 35.57
56 Jacob Andrews 37.17   43.51    USA 44.17 41.29 48.08 37.17 45.08
57 Omari Walker 41.07   52.05    USA 41.07 1:02.62 45.76 47.77 DNF
58 Justin Argueta 43.54   54.25    USA 49.28 43.54 52.36 1:01.11 1:02.27
59 Ashton Esler 31.96   57.55    USA 1:48.41 48.18 31.96 59.21 1:05.25
60 Erik Allan Gonzalez 47.16   1:04.68    USA 1:08.64 59.48 1:05.91 DNF 47.16
61 Peyton Sheppard 41.20   1:12.62    USA 41.20 1:01.51 1:15.91 1:30.74 1:20.45
62 Patrick Grady 1:21.83   1:32.93    USA 1:27.37 1:23.87 1:21.83 DNF 1:47.54
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dylan Miller 5.59   6.69    USA 6.91 6.61 5.59 10.08 6.56
2 Mahith Bandi 7.24   7.93    USA 8.76 7.56 7.78 7.24 8.44
3 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 5.50   8.01    Taiwan 7.57 10.28 7.13 5.50 9.32
4 Danny SungIn Park 7.80   8.49    Korea 8.77 8.64 9.20 8.06 7.80
5 Justin Mallari 8.13   8.51    USA 8.18 11.27 8.47 8.88 8.13
6 Jason Lee 7.09   8.79    USA 7.09 8.70 13.14 9.16 8.50
7 Riley Norrid 8.68   9.90    USA 8.68 12.12 9.65 10.10 9.96
8 Jeff Park 8.49   9.95    USA 10.63 12.38 8.49 9.35 9.88
9 Will Wooden 9.48   10.23    USA 9.48 11.32 13.28 9.61 9.76
10 Zachary White 8.90   10.76    USA 8.90 11.35 10.69 10.25 13.12
11 Alyssa Bernardo 9.91   11.00    USA 10.93 11.63 9.91 11.40 10.66
12 Om Joshi 9.97   11.10    USA 10.05 11.01 14.68 12.23 9.97
13 Dylan Pollard 8.34   12.25    USA 11.96 12.32 8.34 12.79 12.46
14 Christopher G. Argueta 11.59   12.82    USA 12.78 15.30 11.59 13.16 12.52
15 RJ Gohn 9.39   12.83    USA 13.31 14.07 9.39 11.12 14.59
16 Jade Breitstein 11.69   12.94    USA 14.06 13.47 13.38 11.96 11.69
17 Brandon McClelland 11.96   13.06    USA 12.50 18.57 12.67 14.01 11.96
18 Wesley Grady 11.15   13.34    USA 11.15 14.38 11.45 17.01 14.18
19 Jack Rysz 11.25   13.54    USA 12.93 15.93 11.25 11.75 24.55
20 Matt Lee 11.21   13.62    USA 14.87 13.99 12.01 16.38 11.21
21 Christopher Connolly 10.30   13.89    Canada 12.68 14.62 14.38 10.30 DNF
22 Kit Clement 10.46   14.10    USA 10.46 14.62 12.66 15.74 15.02
23 Ordway Persyn 12.65   14.76    USA 14.86 13.14 DNF 12.65 16.29
24 Sawyer Norton 11.44   15.01    USA 11.44 14.55 15.95 16.71 14.52
25 Seth Talbot 14.90   15.87    USA 15.07 14.90 16.34 16.19 16.75
26 Charlie Brantley 13.15   16.16    USA 15.78 19.14 13.15 16.70 16.01
27 Catherine Allan 15.13   16.94    USA 16.77 21.00 16.66 17.38 15.13
28 Ethan Glauser 16.66   17.81    USA 17.54 18.96 16.93 16.66 21.10
29 Ryan Bernardo 12.26   17.96    USA 20.09 12.26 20.27 18.21 15.57
30 Kent Smith 14.01   18.99    USA 20.99 19.75 14.01 16.23 25.91
31 Christopher McGalliard 17.90   19.10    USA 18.88 17.90 22.22 18.86 19.56
32 Shonathon Collins 10.05   DNF    USA 10.05 17.36 DNF DNF DNS
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dylan Miller 6.98   7.25    USA 8.74 7.10 7.64 6.98 7.01
2 Danny SungIn Park 6.60   7.72    Korea 8.29 7.88 8.27 6.60 7.00
3 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.30   8.09    Taiwan 8.68 7.55 8.45 8.26 7.30
4 Jason Lee 7.58   8.98    USA 8.10 7.58 10.61 8.24 10.64
5 Jeff Park 8.42   9.14    USA 11.43 8.42 8.73 10.08 8.60
6 Mahith Bandi 5.62   9.37    USA 14.63 8.00 9.65 5.62 10.46
7 Justin Mallari 7.35   9.38    USA 7.35 10.17 9.87 8.10 11.84
8 Zachary White 8.62   9.86    USA 9.94 8.62 9.72 11.27 9.92
9 Riley Norrid 9.62   10.31    USA 11.09 10.17 11.31 9.62 9.67
10 Om Joshi 9.53   10.34    USA 10.38 12.98 10.50 9.53 10.15
11 Will Wooden 9.54   11.04    USA 10.37 9.54 11.31 11.44 11.59
12 Alyssa Bernardo 12.49   13.11    USA 12.56 14.09 DNF 12.67 12.49
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jason Lee 2.37   2.95    USA 3.05 2.37 2.98 2.82 DNF
2 Danny SungIn Park 2.61   3.09    Korea 3.17 3.47 2.61 2.93 3.17
3 Dylan Miller 2.32   3.15    USA 3.79 4.69 2.72 2.32 2.94
4 Om Joshi 3.26   3.53    USA 3.30 8.30 3.47 3.26 3.82
5 Alyssa Bernardo 3.07   3.71    USA 3.98 3.21 3.93 3.07 5.31
6 Zachary White 3.39   3.72    USA 3.96 3.73 3.39 4.98 3.47
7 Will Wooden 2.95   4.19    USA 3.45 2.95 7.09 5.01 4.11
8 Riley Norrid 3.15   4.21    USA 3.15 3.27 8.30 4.18 5.18
9 Mahith Bandi 2.42   4.27    USA 6.27 4.64 2.45 2.42 5.73
10 RJ Gohn 3.20   4.43    USA 4.03 4.73 3.20 4.78 4.53
11 Christopher Connolly 3.08   4.64    Canada 4.61 4.98 3.08 DNF 4.33
12 Wesley Grady 3.09   4.97    USA 4.74 4.00 6.16 3.09 11.57
13 Jack Rysz 3.05   4.99    USA 4.55 5.69 3.05 4.73 5.77
14 Ryan Bernardo 3.74   4.99    USA 4.99 3.74 6.13 5.06 4.92
15 Ordway Persyn 4.33   5.03    USA 5.32 5.22 4.33 6.66 4.56
16 Christopher McGalliard 4.69   5.14    USA 4.69 4.79 9.40 5.82 4.81
17 Charlie Brantley 3.35   5.16    USA 5.02 5.65 3.35 5.84 4.81
18 Brandon McClelland 3.35   5.23    USA 6.45 5.53 5.06 5.11 3.35
19 Gabriel Sanchez 4.91   5.29    USA 4.91 5.07 5.24 5.57 5.62
20 Dylan Pollard 4.08   5.33    USA 4.08 4.51 6.26 5.22 DNF
21 Matt Lee 4.63   5.33    USA 4.88 5.37 6.55 4.63 5.75
22 Kit Clement 4.45   5.41    USA 4.45 5.72 DNF 4.74 5.76
23 Seth Talbot 4.86   5.88    USA 5.99 7.00 5.07 6.57 4.86
24 Christopher G. Argueta 4.34   6.11    USA 4.34 6.23 5.13 7.44 6.98
25 Cameron Pack 5.03   6.27    USA 5.42 5.03 7.32 6.35 7.04
26 Jair Sosa 5.31   6.28    USA 5.64 6.21 6.99 5.31 DNF
27 Jade Breitstein 5.36   6.33    USA 5.36 5.76 5.41 7.81 DNF
28 Alexander Ulrich 5.46   6.36    USA 8.30 6.25 5.46 5.58 7.24
29 Sawyer Norton 4.63   6.41    USA 4.63 4.94 6.79 7.52 7.49
30 Ethan Jones 4.22   6.63    USA 6.71 5.51 7.68 4.22 9.03
31 Aiden Sexton 4.95   6.85    USA 6.85 7.29 7.04 4.95 6.67
32 Catherine Allan 6.13   6.95    USA 7.76 6.68 6.13 6.41 9.10
33 Jacob Stover 5.84   7.00    USA 7.69 6.47 5.84 6.85 8.01
34 Kent Smith 5.51   7.04    USA 7.16 8.59 5.51 6.73 7.24
35 Ethan Glauser 5.97   7.19    USA 7.27 6.64 7.65 10.34 5.97
36 Mason Bush 5.48   7.38    USA 11.35 7.26 5.48 6.26 8.62
37 Tommy Garvey 6.10   7.60    USA 6.10 6.29 7.48 11.76 9.03
38 Jeff Park 5.14   7.81    USA 10.97 5.14 7.63 7.27 8.52
39 Joseph McCreight 4.40   7.84    USA 9.83 4.40 5.62 11.20 8.08
40 Joseph Arifin 6.97   7.84    USA 7.60 11.50 6.97 7.11 8.82
41 Dylan Tejada 4.95   7.91    USA 6.37 8.60 11.52 4.95 8.76
42 Gideon James Severson 6.65   8.97    USA 9.49 7.19 10.22 11.66 6.65
43 Tristan Cruz 9.17   10.74    USA 12.35 11.95 11.00 9.17 9.28
44 Desmond Carman 5.01   11.38    USA 11.01 5.01 12.29 12.36 10.84
45 William Sterling 10.86   11.98    USA 12.84 10.86 11.53 12.80 11.60
46 Erik Allan Gonzalez 9.15   12.12    USA 13.38 20.03 9.15 11.00 11.98
47 Shrish Tiwari 10.46   14.85    India DNF 21.33 11.63 11.60 10.46
48 Lauren Clement 11.85   15.72    USA 15.34 17.11 14.70 20.39 11.85
49 Alex Lowe 10.20   15.78    USA 17.50 15.09 10.20 33.99 14.74
50 Lucas Villanueva 8.28   15.94    USA 26.68 8.28 19.36 14.60 13.85
51 Omari Walker 13.97   15.98    USA 48.24 16.81 16.27 13.97 14.86
52 Ashton Esler 14.92   19.54    USA 40.65 24.87 18.14 15.61 14.92
53 Justin Argueta 17.35   20.38    USA 17.35 20.82 19.39 20.94 23.01
54 Peyton Sheppard 9.16   22.94    USA 26.76 23.89 9.16 22.97 21.95
55 Hunter Crozier 21.36   28.36    USA 26.17 26.30 21.36 32.62 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Danny SungIn Park 2.33   3.33    Korea 3.68 3.11 2.33 3.81 3.20
2 Dylan Miller 2.73   3.35    USA 2.73 6.73 3.29 3.23 3.52
3 Jason Lee 2.39   3.45    USA 4.83 5.07 2.62 2.90 2.39
4 Will Wooden 2.54   3.55    USA 4.79 2.54 3.67 4.05 2.92
5 Om Joshi 2.49   3.60    USA 3.78 3.45 5.62 3.56 2.49
6 Alyssa Bernardo 2.61   3.78    USA 3.68 3.83 3.83 4.02 2.61
7 RJ Gohn 3.36   4.25    USA 4.22 6.61 5.06 3.48 3.36
8 Christopher Connolly 3.15   4.82    Canada 5.24 5.01 4.20 5.85 3.15
9 Zachary White 3.38   4.92    USA 5.65 3.38 5.35 3.77 6.08
10 Wesley Grady 3.35   5.39    USA DNF 5.00 5.66 5.51 3.35
11 Riley Norrid 3.15   5.72    USA 6.22 6.49 5.16 5.78 3.15
12 Mahith Bandi 2.77   6.47    USA 3.40 DNF 9.95 2.77 6.06
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 27.40   29.15    Taiwan 31.19 27.74 27.40 29.73 29.98
2 Danny SungIn Park 26.87   30.81    Korea 30.17 30.63 34.65 26.87 31.63
3 Jason Lee 29.25   32.35    USA 39.53 29.25 30.30 29.57 37.17
4 Dylan Miller 29.99   34.15    USA 36.95 29.99 31.70 37.82 33.79
5 Justin Mallari 32.45   34.76    USA 36.71 32.81 34.75 37.51 32.45
6 Mahith Bandi 28.23   35.35    USA 28.23 35.84 33.03 37.17 40.03
7 Zachary White 35.55   39.74    USA 35.55 40.03 38.81 42.15 40.38
8 Will Wooden 36.99   40.65    USA 40.26 43.38 38.30 48.93 36.99
9 Riley Norrid 37.36   42.21    USA 39.76 44.57 47.02 42.30 37.36
10 Wesley Grady 37.54   42.48    USA 49.27 44.15 40.78 37.54 42.51
11 Om Joshi 40.11   44.47    USA 46.01 DNF 46.55 40.11 40.85
12 Shonathon Collins 42.98   45.27    USA 47.01 42.98 46.85 44.14 44.82
13 Christopher G. Argueta 45.27   46.74    USA 53.26 49.33 45.49 45.27 45.39
14 Jeff Park 43.80   48.92    USA 43.80 48.92 51.16 46.67 52.54
15 Alyssa Bernardo 46.88   49.05    USA 47.07 50.15 49.94 46.88 50.61
16 Kit Clement 42.93   49.24    USA 48.53 56.35 53.32 42.93 45.86
17 Ordway Persyn 45.36   49.44    USA 52.63 47.40 48.30 56.06 45.36
18 RJ Gohn 44.07   51.83    USA 1:03.02 52.52 53.95 44.07 49.03
19 Brandon McClelland 49.13   52.48    USA 57.22 49.13 50.65 1:03.56 49.58
20 Seth Talbot 51.94   56.91    USA 51.94 1:03.27 53.86 53.60 1:03.29
21 Christopher Connolly 51.36   57.59    Canada 51.36 57.69 57.88 DNF 57.19
22 Jack Rysz 54.66   1:01.39    USA 56.73 1:03.14 54.66 1:04.31 1:04.37
23 Christopher McGalliard 58.15   1:02.34    USA 1:00.29 58.15 1:03.26 1:11.77 1:03.48
24 Sawyer Norton 57.84   1:04.03    USA 59.85 1:05.83 1:06.40 1:11.51 57.84
25 Matt Lee 1:03.16   1:09.97    USA 1:08.02 1:10.62 1:14.07 1:03.16 1:11.27
26 Gabriel Sanchez 1:04.81   1:13.97    USA 1:04.81 1:13.08 1:20.93 1:07.89 1:21.45
27 Jade Breitstein 59.97   1:14.28    USA 1:17.43 59.97 1:20.20 1:42.76 1:05.22
28 Ethan Glauser 1:10.75   1:14.33    USA 1:10.75 1:15.17 1:20.89 1:11.05 1:16.78
29 Catherine Allan 1:16.99   1:22.46    USA 1:19.50 1:16.99 1:26.35 1:32.77 1:21.52
30 Cameron Pack 1:24.13      USA 1:24.38 1:24.13
31 Jacob Stover 1:31.51      USA 1:41.61 1:31.51
32 Jacob Jolly 1:32.66      USA 1:32.66 1:45.55
33 Kent Smith 1:49.52      USA 2:00.57 1:49.52
34 Ethan Jones 1:50.67      USA 1:50.67 1:53.34
35 Alexander Ulrich 1:57.79      USA 2:06.30 1:57.79
36 Aiden Sexton 1:58.25      USA 1:58.25 DNF
37 Jair Sosa 1:58.71      USA 1:58.71 2:00.94
38 Joseph McCreight 1:58.97      USA DNF 1:58.97
39 Dylan Tejada 2:01.68      USA 2:01.68 2:21.83
40 Lauren Clement 2:10.39      USA DNF 2:10.39
41 Alex Lowe 2:13.85      USA 2:13.85 2:29.37
42 Shrish Tiwari 2:28.14      India 2:44.71 2:28.14
43 Tommy Garvey 2:39.62      USA 2:39.62 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Danny SungIn Park 30.36   30.99    Korea 30.43 31.67 30.88 31.97 30.36
2 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 26.91   31.42    Taiwan 26.91 31.92 33.50 28.83 36.21
3 Mahith Bandi 29.19   33.55    USA 33.32 39.97 36.10 29.19 31.23
4 Justin Mallari 29.80   34.65    USA 37.73 34.40 29.80 38.43 31.82
5 Jason Lee 28.15   35.15    USA 32.59 44.90 28.15 32.45 40.42
6 Dylan Miller 30.20   35.62    USA 34.52 DNF 35.71 36.63 30.20
7 Will Wooden 38.22   42.84    USA 49.00 41.13 40.30 47.10 38.22
8 Zachary White 43.43   47.09    USA 44.20 48.67 43.43 48.39 49.59
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 52.16   53.28    Taiwan 52.16 52.73 54.34 1:00.20 52.78
2 Mahith Bandi 54.86   56.87    USA 57.56 1:11.71 57.56 55.50 54.86
3 Danny SungIn Park 59.26   1:05.42    Korea 1:05.02 1:07.76 59.26 1:03.48 1:26.04
4 Zachary White 1:01.44   1:08.19    USA 1:26.22 1:11.17 1:01.44 1:05.16 1:08.25
5 Dylan Miller 1:06.20   1:08.20    USA 1:08.54 1:06.20 1:15.99 1:06.62 1:09.44
6 Jason Lee 1:06.85   1:08.28    USA 1:07.74 1:15.37 1:06.85 1:08.13 1:08.98
7 Justin Mallari 1:01.76   1:11.02    USA 1:11.78 1:15.73 1:08.74 1:01.76 1:12.54
8 Riley Norrid 1:13.01   1:20.18    USA 1:13.87 1:25.41 1:35.10 1:21.25 1:13.01
9 Shonathon Collins 1:11.18   1:21.67    USA 1:25.61 1:11.18 1:18.81 1:20.60 1:43.56
10 Will Wooden 1:26.87   1:28.36    USA 1:28.50 1:34.84 1:29.33 1:26.87 1:27.26
11 Om Joshi 1:21.32   1:32.93    USA 1:30.82 1:38.32 1:29.66 1:54.23 1:21.32
12 Seth Talbot 1:26.87   1:34.67    USA 1:44.27 1:33.84 1:36.59 1:33.59 1:26.87
13 Kit Clement 1:32.53   1:37.50    USA 1:35.61 1:43.90 1:36.48 1:32.53 1:40.42
14 Christopher McGalliard 1:31.27   1:38.11    USA 1:40.54 1:41.19 1:40.26 1:31.27 1:33.53
15 Ordway Persyn 1:35.45   1:38.19    USA 1:38.20 1:35.45 1:37.40 1:38.98 1:40.79
16 Christopher G. Argueta 1:38.56   1:42.28    USA 1:38.56 1:43.70 1:54.27 1:39.62 1:43.52
17 Alyssa Bernardo 1:33.10   1:47.29    USA 1:44.33 1:55.70 1:33.10 DNF 1:41.83
18 Brandon McClelland 1:53.13   1:56.61    USA 1:53.13 1:53.58 1:58.79 1:57.46 2:00.63
19 RJ Gohn 2:03.70      USA 2:03.70 DNF
20 Gabriel Sanchez 2:04.06      USA 2:04.06 2:17.14
21 Sawyer Norton 2:07.56      USA 2:10.99 2:07.56
22 Christopher Connolly 2:07.79      Canada 2:23.03 2:07.79
23 Jacob Stover 2:09.46      USA 2:09.46 2:49.77
24 Jade Breitstein 2:14.60      USA 2:29.23 2:14.60
25 Matt Lee 2:44.64      USA 2:44.64 DNF
26 Jacob Jolly 2:59.06      USA 2:59.06 3:18.28
27 Cameron Pack 3:09.62      USA 3:09.62 3:27.19
28 Alexander Ulrich DNF      USA DNF DNF
28 Jair Sosa DNF      USA DNF DNF
28 Joseph McCreight DNF      USA DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 51.16   53.73    Taiwan 53.70 54.67 51.16 54.87 52.81
2 Mahith Bandi 54.27   57.74    USA 1:03.15 57.51 54.27 1:00.39 55.31
3 Danny SungIn Park 57.73   1:02.68    Korea 57.73 58.52 1:00.69 1:08.83 1:09.97
4 Jason Lee 1:03.51   1:05.86    USA 1:16.79 1:03.51 1:06.68 1:04.75 1:06.15
5 Dylan Miller 58.90   1:07.36    USA 58.90 1:10.29 1:12.08 1:02.27 1:09.51
6 Zachary White 55.66   1:07.69    USA 1:07.23 1:10.64 1:05.20 1:19.97 55.66
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:38.85   1:45.76    Taiwan 1:48.06 1:38.85 1:50.36
2 Mahith Bandi 1:50.91   1:52.34    USA 1:50.91 1:54.26 1:51.84
3 Danny SungIn Park 1:44.66   1:59.25    Korea 1:48.59 2:24.51 1:44.66
4 Jason Lee 1:52.97   2:00.33    USA 1:52.97 2:02.87 2:05.16
5 Zachary White 2:01.69   2:04.75    USA 2:01.69 2:01.87 2:10.70
6 Justin Mallari 2:19.80   2:23.84    USA 2:20.34 2:19.80 2:31.38
7 Shonathon Collins 2:30.63   2:38.38    USA 2:30.63 2:50.63 2:33.88
8 Ordway Persyn 2:41.89   2:49.49    USA 2:43.23 2:41.89 3:03.34
9 Seth Talbot 2:47.03   2:51.75    USA 2:51.20 2:57.02 2:47.03
10 Om Joshi 2:43.52   3:01.86    USA 2:43.52 3:23.44 2:58.61
11 Will Wooden 2:50.48   3:17.10    USA 3:15.15 2:50.48 3:45.67
12 Kit Clement 3:19.13   3:20.28    USA 3:21.64 3:19.13 3:20.07
13 Ethan Glauser 3:19.35   3:27.89    USA 3:28.97 3:35.36 3:19.35
14 Christopher McGalliard 3:19.42   3:35.07    USA 3:19.42 3:45.74 3:40.06
15 Christopher G. Argueta 3:31.31   3:40.36    USA 3:41.83 3:47.93 3:31.31
16 Gabriel Sanchez 4:38.60      USA 4:38.60
17 Jacob Jolly 6:28.05      USA 6:28.05
18 Jade Breitstein 6:55.53      USA 6:55.53
19 Dylan Miller DNF      USA DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:39.14   1:44.46   NR  Taiwan 1:42.01 1:39.14 1:52.24
2 Mahith Bandi 1:39.80   1:49.57    USA 1:48.60 1:39.80 2:00.31
3 Zachary White 1:46.18   1:59.27    USA 2:08.13 2:03.49 1:46.18
4 Danny SungIn Park 2:03.48   2:04.59    Korea 2:04.11 2:06.17 2:03.48
5 Jason Lee 1:58.97   2:05.83    USA 1:58.97 2:01.04 2:17.49
6 Justin Mallari 2:15.66   2:26.33    USA 2:15.66 2:19.51 2:43.82
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zachary White 2:37.66   2:44.11    USA 2:37.66 2:47.95 2:46.72
2 Mahith Bandi 2:36.67   2:46.40    USA 2:56.35 2:46.19 2:36.67
3 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:52.27   2:56.90    Taiwan 3:04.79 2:53.65 2:52.27
4 Danny SungIn Park 2:45.22   2:58.65    Korea 3:05.01 3:05.72 2:45.22
5 Jason Lee 3:08.36   3:18.12    USA 3:08.36 3:22.27 3:23.72
6 Shonathon Collins 3:31.04   3:39.62    USA 3:53.03 3:31.04 3:34.79
7 Justin Mallari 4:04.76   4:09.64    USA 4:04.76 4:13.79 4:10.36
8 Seth Talbot 3:54.72   4:13.78    USA 4:32.91 3:54.72 4:13.72
9 Ordway Persyn 4:29.19   4:39.30    USA 4:29.19 4:35.77 4:52.95
10 Kit Clement 4:26.62   4:50.69    USA 4:59.76 5:05.68 4:26.62
11 Christopher G. Argueta 5:18.05   5:35.46    USA 5:31.82 5:56.50 5:18.05
12 Christopher McGalliard 6:09.58      USA 6:09.58
13 Will Wooden 6:52.25      USA 6:52.25
14 Jacob Stover 6:56.73      USA 6:56.73
15 Gabriel Sanchez 7:14.99      USA 7:14.99
16 Jacob Jolly 7:49.03      USA 7:49.03
17 Jade Breitstein DNF      USA DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zachary White 2:34.26   2:39.46    USA 2:44.97 2:34.26 2:39.15
2 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:47.55   2:50.24    Taiwan 2:53.71 2:49.45 2:47.55
3 Danny SungIn Park 2:50.74   2:53.74    Korea 2:55.37 2:55.10 2:50.74
4 Mahith Bandi 2:50.44   2:54.24    USA 2:50.72 3:01.56 2:50.44
5 Jason Lee 3:07.80   3:11.71    USA 3:07.80 3:18.53 3:08.81
6 Shonathon Collins 3:43.10   4:02.10    USA 4:32.10 3:43.10 3:51.11
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jeff Park 20.23   DNF    USA DNF DNF 20.23
2 Kit Clement 57.93   1:15.92    USA 57.93 1:28.89 1:20.95
3 Will Wooden 1:02.65   DNF    USA 1:24.98 1:02.65 DNF
4 Danny SungIn Park 1:23.84   DNF    Korea DNF 2:15.68 1:23.84
5 Ordway Persyn 2:28.20   DNF    USA DNF DNF 2:28.20
6 Zachary White 3:35.06   DNF    USA 3:35.06 DNF DNF
7 Jade Breitstein DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
7 Jae Park DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
7 Jair Sosa DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
7 Joseph McCreight DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
7 Lauren Clement DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
7 Riley Norrid DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jeff Park 21.71   DNF    USA DNF DNF 21.71
2 Will Wooden 1:08.59   DNF    USA 1:08.59 DNF 1:17.67
3 Danny SungIn Park 1:15.13   1:35.16    Korea 1:15.13 1:40.38 1:49.98
4 Kit Clement 1:38.21   DNF    USA 1:38.21 3:21.06 DNF
5 Ordway Persyn 2:42.41   DNF    USA DNF DNF 2:42.41
6 Zachary White DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kit Clement 25   27.33    USA 25 27 30
2 Danny SungIn Park 31   32.00    Korea 31 33 32
3 Dylan Miller 36   38.33    USA 38 41 36
4 Zachary White 36   39.67    USA 43 36 40
5 Ordway Persyn 42   45.33    USA 43 51 42
6 Lauren Clement 42   47.67    USA 42 49 52
7 Riley Norrid 40   DNF    USA DNF 40 DNS
7 RJ Gohn 40   DNF    USA DNF DNF 40
9 Jair Sosa 48   DNF    USA 66 48 DNS
10 Christopher Connolly 50   DNF    Canada 60 DNF 50
10 Seth Talbot 50   DNF    USA DNF 54 50
12 Will Wooden 57   DNF    USA DNF 57 DNS
13 Jade Breitstein DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Justin Mallari 10.98   13.52    USA 12.64 19.42 10.98 15.52 12.39
2 Danny SungIn Park 14.94   15.48    Korea 15.79 15.30 17.67 14.94 15.36
3 Dylan Miller 14.59   15.60    USA 17.26 15.06 14.59 14.74 16.99
4 Jeff Park 14.34   16.79    USA 18.29 19.69 16.88 14.34 15.19
5 Mahith Bandi 14.31   17.88    USA 18.30 16.64 18.71 14.31 24.89
6 Zachary White 17.75   19.52    USA 18.30 17.75 25.30 20.17 20.08
7 Shonathon Collins 16.75   20.70    USA 22.18 20.28 21.71 20.10 16.75
8 Christopher Connolly 16.68   21.48    Canada 22.85 19.02 25.38 16.68 22.57
9 RJ Gohn 17.40   21.97    USA 20.56 20.58 24.97 24.78 17.40
10 Kit Clement 20.13   22.77    USA 27.47 20.13 21.15 24.89 22.28
11 Jason Lee 20.28   22.87    USA 23.43 24.96 22.55 22.62 20.28
12 Riley Norrid 21.03   23.03    USA 23.32 21.03 23.68 22.93 22.84
13 Om Joshi 20.02   24.22    USA 24.43 28.63 22.99 25.23 20.02
14 Matt Lee 23.36   24.73    USA 25.52 26.09 25.16 23.36 23.50
15 Dylan Pollard 23.44   24.81    USA 25.99 23.51 33.62 23.44 24.94
16 Will Wooden 17.33   26.16    USA 28.48 24.23 27.16 17.33 27.08
17 Wesley Grady 21.52   26.31    USA 48.77 27.20 23.13 28.60 21.52
18 Christopher G. Argueta 24.17   27.04    USA 26.57 25.57 39.16 24.17 28.98
19 Ethan Jones 23.89   27.81    USA 23.89 26.09 25.43 32.33 31.92
20 Alyssa Bernardo 24.07   27.92    USA 24.92 30.97 27.87 24.07 52.56
21 Brandon McClelland 25.51   32.56    USA 33.14 28.17 36.37 25.51 37.03
22 Kent Smith 25.62   35.44    USA 37.25 DNF 31.46 37.62 25.62
23 Sawyer Norton 24.24   35.73    USA 34.16 31.21 24.24 41.81 48.81
24 Jade Breitstein 29.27   39.86    USA 34.65 38.67 55.78 29.27 46.25
25 Gabriel Sanchez 27.53   43.23    USA 49.31 42.13 1:35.38 38.26 27.53
26 Dylan Webb 41.76   44.36    USA 42.96 42.13 48.00 1:03.60 41.76
27 Jacob Stover 31.28   45.92    USA 44.37 46.78 49.72 31.28 46.61
28 Cameron Pack 40.84   46.31    USA 40.84 54.42 1:01.65 43.47 41.03
29 Catherine Allan 46.29   52.74    USA 46.37 56.71 46.29 1:01.78 55.15
30 Ryan Bernardo 32.77   53.07    USA 1:07.02 32.77 52.40 39.79 DNF
31 Christopher McGalliard 35.95   55.15    USA 1:10.94 35.95 49.16 47.79 1:08.51
32 Ordway Persyn 28.27   59.27    USA 42.56 DNF 1:34.38 28.27 40.87
33 Jair Sosa 53.01   1:00.69    USA 1:04.39 58.70 1:10.99 53.01 58.97
34 Gideon James Severson 46.29   1:01.52    USA 46.29 1:05.92 54.80 1:03.84 DNF
35 Seth Talbot 20.33   DNF    USA 25.53 20.33 DNF DNF DNF
36 Joseph Arifin 1:13.74      USA DNF 1:13.74
37 Joseph McCreight 1:47.25      USA 1:47.25 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Danny SungIn Park 11.53   12.61    Korea 13.61 12.48 11.74 17.24 11.53
2 Justin Mallari 12.06   14.09    USA 15.56 13.05 14.86 14.36 12.06
3 Dylan Miller 13.89   14.98    USA 15.38 14.82 15.73 14.73 13.89
4 Mahith Bandi 14.81   16.36    USA 16.96 14.81 16.33 15.79 17.09
5 Jeff Park 12.93   17.19    USA 19.10 15.69 17.32 12.93 18.57
6 RJ Gohn 17.06   19.07    USA 17.63 18.84 17.06 22.82 20.74
7 Zachary White 17.23   20.35    USA 22.66 23.26 17.23 18.72 19.67
8 Kit Clement 18.44   21.33    USA 18.44 21.22 31.32 18.54 24.22
9 Shonathon Collins 17.32   21.53    USA 17.32 18.73 21.34 DNF 24.53
10 Jason Lee 19.09   23.51    USA 19.09 27.90 22.45 20.17 DNF
11 Christopher Connolly 19.34   23.98    Canada 22.51 25.94 23.50 19.34 27.64
12 Riley Norrid 20.88   24.31    USA 20.88 31.77 21.72 25.72 25.49
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kit Clement 7.40   8.82    USA 8.23 10.53 9.34 8.89 7.40
2 Seth Talbot 7.81   9.39    USA 9.28 10.15 13.98 8.75 7.81
3 Zachary White 9.92   11.83    USA 11.79 21.14 11.96 9.92 11.73
4 Danny SungIn Park 12.51   14.21    Korea 12.51 13.89 21.01 13.49 15.24
5 Lauren Clement 12.26   15.26    USA 12.26 14.01 15.43 16.34 DNF
6 Matt Lee 17.09   21.41    USA DNF 23.68 20.60 19.95 17.09
7 Mason Bush 17.39   21.72    USA 18.24 26.52 47.61 20.40 17.39
8 Christopher Connolly 18.70   23.86    Canada DNF 27.13 18.70 21.38 23.08
9 Alyssa Bernardo 18.76   27.92    USA DNF 37.01 18.76 20.72 26.04
10 Ordway Persyn 20.23   29.91    USA 40.12 20.23 25.63 23.98 DNF
11 Gabriel Sanchez 25.05   34.55    USA 25.55 DNF 35.98 42.11 25.05
12 RJ Gohn 23.43   DNF    USA 23.43 23.79 DNF DNF DNF
13 Jade Breitstein 39.35   DNF    USA DNF DNF 47.67 39.35 DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dylan Miller 51.55   1:04.11    USA 1:04.12 51.55 1:02.77 1:05.44 1:10.06
2 Danny SungIn Park 57.26   1:05.64    Korea 1:08.08 1:16.72 1:07.32 1:01.52 57.26
3 Zachary White 1:02.17   1:06.94    USA 1:06.73 1:05.46 1:08.62 1:12.16 1:02.17
4 Will Wooden 1:09.99   1:21.55    USA 1:28.06 1:10.56 1:26.03 1:09.99 DNF
5 Kit Clement 1:17.73   1:27.08    USA 1:37.42 1:28.65 1:17.73 1:33.11 1:19.47
6 Seth Talbot 1:18.46   1:27.33    USA 1:22.28 DNF 1:18.46 1:20.27 1:39.43
7 Mahith Bandi 1:13.46   1:30.48    USA 1:31.86 1:32.04 1:33.79 1:13.46 1:27.53
8 Alyssa Bernardo 1:40.34   1:46.05    USA 1:43.37 1:40.35 1:55.66 1:54.43 1:40.34
9 Jason Lee 1:21.45   1:47.36    USA 2:02.70 1:36.83 1:21.45 1:42.55 DNF
10 Ordway Persyn 1:46.21   1:51.15    USA 1:47.97 1:50.27 2:05.17 1:46.21 1:55.20
11 Christopher Connolly 1:39.74   1:56.17    Canada 1:58.85 1:55.03 1:39.74 1:54.64 2:14.38
12 Wesley Grady 1:45.13   2:00.99    USA 2:21.44 1:56.17 2:02.72 1:45.13 2:04.09
13 Sawyer Norton 2:03.60      USA 2:03.60 DNF
14 Gabriel Sanchez 2:10.29      USA 2:59.18 2:10.29
15 Matt Lee 2:14.08      USA 2:14.08 2:53.66
16 Christopher G. Argueta 2:27.14      USA 2:27.14 2:36.91
17 Om Joshi 2:56.76      USA 2:56.76 DNF
18 Jade Breitstein 3:00.64      USA 3:25.37 3:00.64
19 Dylan Webb 3:16.58      USA DNF 3:16.58
20 Desmond Carman DNF      USA DNF DNF
20 Jair Sosa DNF      USA DNF DNS
20 Lauren Clement DNF      USA DNF DNS
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zachary White 1:00.17   1:03.52    USA 1:00.17 1:01.15 1:08.01 1:09.01 1:01.41
2 Danny SungIn Park 1:03.91   1:05.78    Korea 1:07.78 1:04.76 1:03.91 1:11.12 1:04.80
3 Dylan Miller 55.16   1:06.29    USA 1:01.62 55.16 1:20.74 1:20.83 56.52
4 Will Wooden 1:08.95   1:13.19    USA 1:19.20 1:09.28 1:08.95 1:13.51 1:16.79
5 Kit Clement 1:18.78   1:23.52    USA 1:25.80 1:42.75 1:18.78 1:25.51 1:19.24
6 Seth Talbot 1:23.17   1:27.08    USA 1:31.72 1:23.17 1:25.01 1:28.71 1:27.52
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Seth Talbot 2.30   2.90    USA 3.11 2.78 2.30 8.38 2.82
2 Ryan Bernardo 3.33   3.68    USA 3.97 3.33 3.46 3.61 4.69
3 Alyssa Bernardo 3.43   4.65    USA 5.55 8.25 3.43 4.44 3.95
4 Jason Lee 4.41   4.78    USA 7.34 5.43 4.48 4.41 4.42
5 Ordway Persyn 5.20   5.97    USA 6.33 6.27 5.31 5.20 6.60
6 Matt Lee 4.70   5.99    USA 6.18 7.22 5.61 6.17 4.70
7 RJ Gohn 4.97   6.28    USA 14.00 4.97 6.27 7.34 5.24
8 Riley Norrid 4.14   6.51    USA 6.48 8.41 4.14 5.61 7.45
9 Christopher Connolly 6.38   6.92    Canada 7.32 6.92 6.51 7.85 6.38
10 Wesley Grady 5.78   6.99    USA 7.57 5.78 6.25 18.04 7.15
11 Zachary White 6.01   7.08    USA 6.75 7.71 6.82 6.01 7.68
12 Kit Clement 6.52   7.17    USA 9.55 6.90 6.52 6.98 7.62
13 Dylan Miller 4.99   7.37    USA 7.74 7.87 6.86 4.99 7.52
14 Will Wooden 4.12   7.69    USA 9.25 8.36 4.12 10.69 5.47
15 Mahith Bandi 4.09   8.02    USA 10.89 7.93 5.24 4.09 13.36
16 Aiden Sexton 8.01   9.88    USA 9.40 8.01 14.71 9.90 10.34
17 Gabriel Sanchez 7.47   10.52    USA 10.67 9.37 7.47 DNF 11.53
18 Catherine Allan 7.38   11.14    USA 12.23 13.82 7.38 10.78 10.40
19 Cameron Pack 9.70   11.52    USA 12.22 9.70 12.30 11.07 11.28
20 Mason Bush 7.76   11.54    USA 13.79 7.76 10.99 9.85 24.66
21 Jair Sosa 8.63   11.73    USA 10.26 8.63 11.99 12.94 13.71
22 Kent Smith 10.16   12.01    USA 11.46 12.96 23.30 11.60 10.16
23 Christopher G. Argueta 7.59   12.10    USA 14.83 13.80 7.59 11.21 11.30
24 Dylan Tejada 11.81   12.85    USA 13.80 12.13 12.62 14.68 11.81
25 Lauren Clement 11.85   13.80    USA 13.56 12.63 16.41 11.85 15.21
26 Tommy Garvey 12.34   13.93    USA 16.16 12.34 12.98 14.50 14.31
27 Sawyer Norton 10.32   14.12    USA 13.37 17.09 10.32 11.90 25.72
28 Jade Breitstein 7.21   14.14    USA 35.22 16.52 7.21 12.79 13.12
29 Lucas Villanueva 10.03   15.28    USA 17.26 11.63 18.18 16.96 10.03
30 Christopher McGalliard 14.97   16.94    USA 19.61 19.88 15.61 14.97 15.60
31 Joseph Arifin 13.78   17.72    USA 13.78 16.99 16.85 19.31 19.89
32 Desmond Carman 16.19   19.12    USA 16.19 17.63 20.89 22.09 18.85
33 Joseph McCreight 9.38   19.56    USA 15.13 25.16 25.30 18.38 9.38
34 Omari Walker 18.30   19.87    USA 20.66 29.35 18.30 19.83 19.12
35 Ashton Esler 16.89   20.42    USA 17.60 26.18 19.98 16.89 23.68
36 Jacob Stover 12.25   20.72    USA 28.70 13.38 12.25 20.07 DNF
37 Alexander Ulrich 19.53   22.10    USA 20.88 25.29 DNF 20.14 19.53
38 Om Joshi 15.58   22.22    USA 28.74 DNF 15.58 16.98 20.93
39 Erik Allan Gonzalez 21.26   24.98    USA 21.91 22.15 30.88 21.26 32.92
40 Shrish Tiwari 19.75   34.86    India 22.58 23.94 DNF 58.06 19.75
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Seth Talbot 3.74   4.42    USA 3.94 7.84 3.74 4.00 5.33
2 Ryan Bernardo 3.99   4.98    USA 5.46 4.00 6.37 5.48 3.99
3 Alyssa Bernardo 4.99   5.52    USA 8.54 5.99 4.99 5.27 5.31
4 Ordway Persyn 6.57   7.95    USA 7.67 8.47 8.11 6.57 8.06
5 Jason Lee 6.00   8.46    USA 8.27 8.83 8.29 6.00 15.95
6 Zachary White 6.30   8.55    USA 9.72 6.30 9.25 12.32 6.67
7 RJ Gohn 6.58   8.80    USA 16.17 9.31 7.89 9.20 6.58
8 Kit Clement 7.91   9.01    USA 10.20 7.91 8.67 8.41 9.96
9 Matt Lee 4.27   9.10    USA 16.59 6.87 9.01 11.41 4.27
10 Riley Norrid 4.38   9.33    USA 8.95 10.12 8.93 4.38 DNF
11 Christopher Connolly 6.84   9.73    Canada 8.91 14.44 9.77 6.84 10.52
12 Wesley Grady 9.09   11.99    USA 19.85 11.41 10.62 13.95 9.09
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Riley Norrid 2.67   3.30    USA 3.03 3.58 3.28 2.67 4.87
2 Mahith Bandi 2.70   4.78    USA 5.55 3.78 5.02 DNF 2.70
3 Dylan Pollard 4.11   5.08    USA 6.43 4.69 9.88 4.12 4.11
4 RJ Gohn 4.15   5.41    USA 7.67 6.79 4.70 4.74 4.15
5 Matt Lee 3.89   5.64    USA 7.58 6.26 5.23 3.89 5.43
6 Seth Talbot 4.72   5.88    USA 4.72 7.21 7.17 4.94 5.53
7 Danny SungIn Park 2.89   6.10    Korea 6.88 4.81 6.61 12.45 2.89
8 Kit Clement 3.96   6.34    USA 6.62 5.57 6.84 8.59 3.96
9 Zachary White 5.53   6.78    USA 7.84 6.49 6.11 5.53 7.74
10 Gabriel Sanchez 5.58   6.89    USA 6.79 6.68 7.19 11.13 5.58
11 Ordway Persyn 6.13   6.97    USA 6.13 6.72 7.91 6.27 8.34
12 Dylan Miller 6.18   7.45    USA 7.28 6.18 7.07 9.17 8.01
13 Ryan Bernardo 6.17   7.96    USA 8.78 8.58 6.81 8.48 6.17
14 Christopher Connolly 4.65   8.19    Canada 6.79 10.70 7.08 10.71 4.65
15 Alyssa Bernardo 5.52   8.52    USA 7.13 9.74 DNF 8.68 5.52
16 Jason Lee 4.61   8.57    USA 11.11 7.35 4.61 DNF 7.26
17 Jade Breitstein 6.97   8.59    USA 8.24 9.41 6.97 9.46 8.13
18 Christopher G. Argueta 6.34   8.99    USA 8.58 11.38 8.03 10.37 6.34
19 Jack Rysz 6.49   9.28    USA 6.49 8.19 DNF 9.77 9.88
20 Wesley Grady 8.09   9.84    USA 11.91 9.67 9.71 10.13 8.09
21 Alexander Ulrich 6.43   10.16    USA 6.43 11.65 8.29 13.40 10.55
22 Mason Bush 7.57   10.32    USA 7.57 12.19 9.27 17.44 9.50
23 Catherine Allan 10.25   11.56    USA 12.97 10.65 10.25 12.93 11.11
24 Kent Smith 11.33   13.08    USA 12.91 14.33 11.33 20.21 12.01
25 Gideon James Severson 8.72   13.38    USA 15.09 8.72 12.87 18.67 12.19
26 Christopher McGalliard 10.40   13.59    USA 10.40 18.45 14.91 14.39 11.46
27 Sawyer Norton 10.72   13.72    USA 15.45 19.97 10.72 12.36 13.34
28 Jair Sosa 9.87   14.45    USA 10.46 15.59 17.30 19.50 9.87
29 Cameron Pack 12.29   15.04    USA 12.29 16.32 16.01 18.11 12.79
30 Ashton Esler 13.34   16.14    USA 15.42 13.34 19.05 15.80 17.21
31 Lucas Villanueva 9.64   16.28    USA 9.64 16.86 15.26 16.73 43.02
32 Jacob Stover 8.49   17.29    USA 9.96 DNF 8.49 24.19 17.71
33 Shrish Tiwari 14.70   17.36    India 16.82 18.19 17.67 14.70 17.59
34 Ethan Jones 12.54   17.89    USA 17.86 18.18 20.89 17.63 12.54
35 Desmond Carman 15.49   19.42    USA 20.68 25.19 19.52 15.49 18.06
36 Erik Allan Gonzalez 17.34   20.77    USA 17.34 21.70 22.32 23.18 18.30
37 Joseph McCreight 21.46   46.15    USA DNF 52.97 47.49 38.00 21.46
38 Omari Walker 32.33   DNF    USA DNF DNF 54.24 32.33 48.40
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Riley Norrid 1.69   3.81    USA DNF 1.69 5.45 2.68 3.31
2 Matt Lee 1.92   5.06    USA 3.65 1.92 6.97 4.57 8.59
3 Kit Clement 2.92   5.29    USA 5.71 2.92 5.33 4.82 7.24
4 Seth Talbot 5.51   5.65    USA 5.60 5.51 5.79 5.56 8.25
5 Danny SungIn Park 1.94   5.82    Korea 5.84 1.94 6.96 5.82 5.79
6 RJ Gohn 2.33   5.91    USA 5.21 2.33 7.05 5.48 7.57
7 Gabriel Sanchez 5.32   6.32    USA 8.48 5.32 6.03 7.27 5.67
8 Dylan Pollard 3.11   6.56    USA 7.82 3.11 6.70 6.47 6.52
9 Zachary White 3.10   7.03    USA 5.22 3.10 10.50 6.49 9.37
10 Ordway Persyn 3.35   7.46    USA 6.66 3.35 7.48 8.38 8.24
11 Dylan Miller 2.06   8.36    USA 5.34 2.06 22.31 6.45 13.29
12 Mahith Bandi 4.54   10.37    USA 5.67 17.33 8.10 DNF 4.54
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jason Lee 9.86   10.70    USA 10.34 11.25 10.51 13.30 9.86
2 RJ Gohn 8.28   11.48    USA 11.53 10.91 11.99 15.25 8.28
3 Seth Talbot 13.28   15.04    USA DNF 13.28 14.60 16.66 13.86
4 Riley Norrid 12.37   16.05    USA 15.27 12.37 17.68 15.67 17.22
5 Will Wooden 17.10   21.50    USA 18.84 17.10 21.03 26.65 24.63
6 Kit Clement 13.59   21.62    USA 46.68 13.59 25.93 17.25 21.67
7 Christopher Connolly 16.70   23.79    Canada 21.30 16.70 27.74 22.34 46.94
8 Alyssa Bernardo 17.36   27.00    USA 17.36 26.80 34.51 28.78 25.42
9 Jade Breitstein 23.58   31.73    USA 31.76 23.58 37.81 25.63 46.36
10 Jack Rysz 31.74   34.21    USA 56.44 35.03 31.90 31.74 35.70
11 Ordway Persyn 23.98   34.87    USA 31.17 49.66 40.64 32.81 23.98
12 Christopher G. Argueta 30.95   35.98    USA 30.95 41.87 31.19 39.02 37.72
13 Matt Lee 28.09   41.95    USA 28.09 41.85 56.22 49.25 34.74
14 Christopher McGalliard 36.10   43.18    USA 36.10 38.70 44.92 45.93 1:33.65
15 Zachary White 35.77   51.69    USA 43.92 41.22 1:09.92 1:20.52 35.77
16 Cameron Pack 46.48   1:01.79    USA 1:09.75 58.85 56.77 1:16.69 46.48
17 Ethan Jones 1:03.21      USA 1:03.21 DNF
18 Jair Sosa DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mahith Bandi 34.62   1:07.70    USA 1:32.77 DNF 55.56 34.62 54.76
2 Zachary White 1:00.24   1:22.27    USA 1:24.84 1:33.58 1:00.24 1:08.38 1:37.75
3 Seth Talbot 1:17.55   1:25.90    USA 1:27.46 1:17.55 1:25.51 1:24.73 1:35.59
4 RJ Gohn 1:29.82   1:42.65    USA 1:29.82 2:14.32 1:49.25 1:43.90 1:34.79
5 Christopher Connolly 1:33.99   1:48.58    Canada 1:50.92 1:46.53 2:06.01 1:33.99 1:48.30
6 Gabriel Sanchez 1:47.23   2:03.78    USA 1:55.80 2:01.53 1:47.23 2:14.02 2:40.39
7 Kit Clement 1:49.49   2:04.69    USA 2:05.12 2:08.70 1:49.49 2:19.07 2:00.24
8 Ordway Persyn 1:41.38   2:27.74    USA 3:12.73 1:55.07 2:15.42 1:41.38 3:44.92
9 Jacob Stover DNF      USA DNF DNS
9 Jade Breitstein DNF      USA DNF DNF
9 Jair Sosa DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 U R2 B2 U2 L2 U2 F L2 D R' B2 L' D' B' L' R' F2
A #2 F2 D L2 U' L2 B2 D' U F2 D B L F L' R' F2 D' B' R' F'
A #3 R F2 L F' L2 U2 R' F L' D2 B2 R U2 F2 D2 R' F2 L' U2
A #4 R' B' U R2 U B' U R' F' D L B2 R2 B2 U2 R2 U2 D' F2
A #5 F2 L2 U2 B2 U L2 F2 U' R' F2 U2 F D' F U' R B D2 L U2
A Ex#1 F2 R D2 R2 U2 F2 D2 R' F U R D2 R F' R' U2 B L2 R
A Ex#2 F' R D B' U' F2 R' B2 L2 B' L F U2 B' L2 B2 R2 U2 B U2
B #1 R2 F R2 F2 L2 F' U' L F' L' B' D' R2 F2 U2 F2 L2 U2
B #2 U2 L' R2 B2 D2 B2 F2 L2 B F2 R' F' U R' F2 R' D2 F' R2
B #3 B2 D2 U2 R2 B' D2 F' L' R' B R' B' F2 D2 U' L' D' R2
B #4 B2 R2 D' L F2 L' F2 B' U F2 L' F2 B2 L' B2 R2 D2 L D2 F2
B #5 B2 D2 U2 B L2 U2 B' U2 B R U L' U R' D' U' B2 D2 F
B Ex#1 D' B2 L2 U2 F2 L2 U2 F2 R2 U2 F' U' B2 R' D L' B2 D U'
B Ex#2 R2 U2 B L2 F2 U' R U2 L F' B2 D2 L2 F2 U' D2 L2 B2 D' B2
C #1 D' F D2 L B L' F2 U2 R2 D B U2 B L2 F U2 B R2 L2
C #2 D F B2 L F2 U' F R2 L' B' L2 F U2 F R2 L2 F R2 B
C #3 U L B2 U F2 U2 B U' B' L U' R2 D' L2 B2 U D' B2 L2
C #4 B' U2 L' F' D R' L' F' R' F' U2 L2 U2 F2 L2 B2 D B2 L2
C #5 D' L2 B2 U B2 F2 U L2 D L2 B D2 L' R' B R2 F' U2 L' U'
C Ex#1 D2 B2 F2 L2 D F2 U' F R F2 U R' U' R' F U F U'
C Ex#2 U2 F2 D2 U F2 D B2 L2 B D' R' F2 U' F L D B F2 R2
D #1 D F2 L2 F2 D' L2 U2 B2 L2 U R2 F' R2 U' F L' D' L' R2 F2 R
D #2 U2 B F L2 D2 B R2 U2 F2 U B' F' U2 R' B' L2 D L B' U'
D #3 R' L2 F2 D F2 D B R2 U L D F U2 F2 R2 D2 F D2 R2 F'
D #4 L' F R2 U L D L' F B R D F L2 D2 R2 F L2 F' B' L2
D #5 L2 U R2 F2 L2 B2 U L2 U R2 F2 L' D' R2 B' R U' F D R' F'
D Ex#1 U' R2 U R U2 L2 U' B2 L' U D2 L2 F D2 B' D2 F2 L2 F
D Ex#2 R' D' B2 R F' L2 B R' F2 U R B R2 F2 L2 B' D2 R2 D2
E #1 D' F2 D' U' B2 D F2 L2 B' F' U' B2 L2 F' U2 R' F
E #2 B U2 L D F2 B' D2 R D R2 F2 D2 F2 D' F2 L2 U' L2 U'
E #3 B L D2 F' U R' B' R' L2 D2 B L2 B D2 L2 F2 R2 B U2
E #4 U2 F D2 L B' D2 R' B2 L2 F2 B U' D2 F2 U' L2 U2 F2
E #5 U2 R2 D2 B R2 D2 F' U2 R2 B U' F2 R' D2 L U L B' L2 F2
E Ex#1 L2 F' L2 F2 L2 R2 B' U2 L2 R2 B2 L F' R F' D' U' F' L D2 F
E Ex#2 U2 R2 F' D2 B' U2 B' R2 U F' L' R2 D2 L U2 R' U' B2 F
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D2 F2 U2 L2 U2 B D2 B' U R U B' L B' F D' L F2 U
A #2 D R2 U R2 U R2 U B2 R B' U' F R B' L2 F D B2 L2
A #3 U2 F2 L2 U F2 L2 F2 U' R U R2 D F2 U' B' U F R'
A #4 L U2 R B2 U2 R' B2 D2 F2 U2 F' U L' B2 U F2 U R B
A #5 U' L B' L' B2 D R F U' F2 L D2 L U2 F2 B2 L B2 U2 F2
A Ex#1 D' L2 D' R' U F2 B' R B U L2 U2 F D2 R2 L2 B' L2 B'
A Ex#2 D2 L2 D2 U2 F' U2 B2 U R2 F' R' U2 B L R B L' U2
B #1 R U D' F2 U' R2 U' L F' D' B2 L2 B R2 U2 L2 F2 R2 L2 U2
B #2 R2 B2 L2 U' R2 D2 U L2 B2 D' B U L R' F2 D2 F D2 U'
B #3 R2 F2 L2 U' R2 D2 U' B2 F2 R' U B F R D2 L2 B' R2 D'
B #4 R2 D2 L2 D2 F' D2 B' R2 F' L R' U' B' L' U2 B' L U2 R F
B #5 U2 L2 B2 L2 D L2 R2 B' D2 F' L U2 B F' D' L' F' L2
B Ex#1 L U2 D' R B' L' U' L' F' D' R F2 L B2 D2 R U2 D2 B2
B Ex#2 B2 L2 F2 L' B2 R B2 R' U2 R B U R F L D2 B' R F D2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L D' F' B' R' D R2 U F' B2 U B2 L2 F' B2 U2 B2 U2
A #2 U2 B2 U2 F R2 D2 B' D2 R B2 L U2 B2 U' L2 R D L2
A #3 R U L' D' B2 L F' B2 R D2 B' D2 B2 D2 F2 D F2 R2 B2
A #4 F2 L' R' D2 U2 R' F2 R D2 L' B D U F D L U2 B' L2 R'
A #5 D' R D2 F B' R' F2 U' L' D2 L2 U2 F L2 F B U2 B
A Ex#1 R B2 R D' B L' U D2 L' F L' F' U2 R2 B D2 B2 R2 B' R2
A Ex#2 U F R D B' L2 F2 D L2 B L B2 R2 U2 D2 L' B2 D2 L2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 R2 U' R2 F U2 F U2 R U'
A #2 F' U2 F U2 F U R U' R' U' R2
A #3 U2 R' F' R2 U' R2 F U' R2 U F
A #4 U R F' R2 U' F U' F U' R2 F'
A #5 U2 R' F' R U' R2 U2 F' U' R' U'
A Ex#1 R2 F R2 U' F' R2 U' F' R2 F' U'
A Ex#2 U R' F R U R' U' R2 U' R2 F2
B #1 U2 R' F R2 F R U R' F R U2
B #2 U' R U2 R' F' R2 U' R2 F R U
B #3 U2 F' R U2 R' U2 F U2 F R U
B #4 R' F' R2 U R' F' R U' R' U2 R2
B #5 R' F' R2 U' R' U R' F2 U2 R2 U2
B Ex#1 U' R F U' F R U' R F' U' F'
B Ex#2 U R U' R' F' U2 R U2 R2 U' R
C #1 R' U' F U2 R U R' U2 F U2 R
C #2 R F' R2 U' R2 U' R' U2 R' U' F'
C #3 R F R2 U' R2 U2 F U' F R2 U'
C #4 U F' U2 R2 U2 R2 F U' F R2 U2
C #5 U R' F R' F' U' F U F R U2
C Ex#1 R' U2 R U2 R F' U' R' U R' F'
C Ex#2 U R' F R F' U F R U' R' F
D #1 R U' R2 F' R U' R' U' F' U' R2
D #2 U' R' F U' R U2 R U' F' R U2
D #3 F U2 R U' R U' R2 F2 U' F U'
D #4 U F U2 R2 U2 F' R2 F U' F R2
D #5 U R' U R2 F' R2 U' F U2 R F
D Ex#1 R U2 R' F U2 R2 U' F' R2 F' R2
D Ex#2 U2 R' U' F' U' R F U' F R2 U'
E #1 R U2 F U' R2 U' R' U' R' F U'
E #2 R' U' F U2 F R U' R U2 F' U'
E #3 R F' U' R' U2 R U2 F U' F U'
E #4 R' F R2 F' R2 F U2 F U2 F' R'
E #5 R2 U2 F' U' R' U R' U2 F R2 F'
E Ex#1 U2 R' U' F' U F U2 F U' F' R2
E Ex#2 R' F' U' F' U2 F' U' R2 U' R' U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R U2 R' U' R' F2 U2 R2 F' R2
A #2 F U' F' U' R2 U' R2 F2 U' R U'
A #3 U' R' U R U' F' R2 U F U' F
A #4 R U' R' U F U' R2 U' R' U' F
A #5 U' R' F2 R2 U2 R' U R' U2 R' F
A Ex#1 U R' U R F' R2 U' F2 R U R'
A Ex#2 U R' F' R' U2 R2 U' R2 F U2 R
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U B2 D2 F2 D' R2 D' L2 F R' U2 B L2 U R' L2 D' F' Uw2 B L R2 Fw2 Uw2 U2 Rw2 L' F L F' Uw B L U2 F L' U2 Rw' Fw2 Rw L' Uw' F2
A #2 R2 D2 B' L2 B U2 L2 B U2 R' U' R' D2 F2 D R L2 U' R' B' Fw2 R' B' Rw2 Fw2 F' R Uw2 L F' U2 F2 R2 Uw Fw2 F Rw2 B2 Rw' D B' Uw2 B2 Rw' Uw
A #3 U' L2 F2 D2 B2 D' R2 U2 F2 R2 F L B' R2 U' L' F' R D2 B Rw2 D F' Uw2 B R2 Uw2 U2 F' D U B F Rw U2 L U F2 Rw Uw F R' Fw2 Uw F2 U
A #4 U2 B U L F R B' F' D2 B' F2 R2 U' L2 D' B2 D R2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 B2 U' R' Uw2 D Rw2 L U L Fw D2 Rw2 D' B' Rw2 Uw' Rw' D Fw U L' F'
A #5 L2 D2 B2 L' B2 D2 L F2 L2 B' L2 U' R' U2 D' F2 R2 F L B2 Rw2 Fw2 L2 D2 B Uw2 D' Fw2 D F U2 Fw2 R' U' B' F Rw' D Fw' Uw' F2 B' Uw2 D2 Rw
A Ex#1 B' L2 B R D2 L' R F D' L' D' R2 U' R2 U' F2 R2 U B2 U' Uw2 F' Uw2 L Fw2 F' R B2 D2 U2 Fw2 B' Uw' D' L F Uw Fw2 Uw Fw' U' F' Rw2 Uw
A Ex#2 B U L B' R' D' L2 F' B2 D B U2 R2 U2 L2 B2 L U2 F2 U2 Rw2 U' Rw2 Uw2 F' D2 Fw2 Rw2 L2 U2 Fw2 R2 B Rw L U' B L2 Uw' L Fw Rw2 D' R' Uw2 B'
B #1 U' D B F' L B2 D2 L2 U R B U2 B2 F' R2 B2 F R2 Uw2 R' Fw2 Rw2 F' R2 F' Uw2 Rw2 R' D2 Rw2 F2 Uw B F Uw' Fw L F2 Rw U2 B2 Rw
B #2 D' U' F2 B' U2 F' D' R' U R' F2 U2 R2 U2 L U2 B2 R2 Rw2 Uw2 F' U Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 R2 F U' F R2 F' R B2 Rw' B' R2 U2 Rw' Fw' Uw' F' D' Rw' B
B #3 U F2 L2 U2 D F2 R2 U' R F' D' L' B U L2 U2 L2 B R Fw2 D' Rw2 D B2 R2 Uw2 F2 L U' R' Fw Uw2 Fw D F L R2 Rw Fw' Uw' Fw2 R2
B #4 B' R2 F2 R D' L U2 F' L2 U L2 U' F2 U' R2 F2 U' L2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 D' L2 D Rw2 F U2 R2 U' F' Rw' F R2 U2 Uw' Fw' F' D' U' Rw' B2 D'
B #5 U2 F' L2 F U2 F D2 B' R' D' U' F' D F' U B D R Uw2 B D Rw2 D' Fw2 R2 U' F L2 B Rw D' Rw R' U' F2 Rw' Fw Rw2 D' Fw' Rw2 D Fw'
B Ex#1 L' D' R2 D L B D F2 R2 D' R' D2 R B2 L' U2 R' U2 F2 L Rw2 Uw2 D' B' U' Rw2 Fw2 U2 R2 F U2 Rw L D B2 D2 Uw' Fw' B' Uw2 L' U' Rw F
B Ex#2 L F L D R U F2 B U' L' R2 D' F2 U F2 R2 D L2 Fw2 U Rw2 L' Uw2 L' D2 L2 D' L2 Fw2 B2 U Fw L2 R' Uw2 F2 Uw R' F2 D' Fw' R L2
C #1 L U2 L2 D2 B2 R L2 F2 U2 F2 U' B' D F2 U2 R' U2 D F U' D Rw2 Fw2 R' Fw2 L' B2 U' Rw2 R Fw2 Uw2 L' U Fw D2 L U2 D2 F' Uw Rw' Fw2 F' Uw2 B
C #2 R2 U2 D2 F' L2 F R2 B2 R2 B' R' L2 F L D L' U D' R2 D' Fw2 L' Uw2 D2 R' F' B Uw2 L F L' F' Rw2 D F Uw L2 Fw2 D Rw' Uw2 Rw B Uw' Fw
C #3 F2 B2 R' D2 R' U2 D2 L' F2 D F R' L2 B U R2 B' L' B' L' Rw2 U2 F' Uw2 Fw2 U2 R D2 B F2 L' Uw' B' Uw2 D2 F' Uw2 U F' Fw Uw U2 Rw2 Fw' Rw
C #4 F2 L2 F2 R' F2 U2 B2 L B2 L D B' L2 F R L2 B2 U F2 U B Uw2 Rw2 D Fw2 U' Fw2 R D' L U Rw2 Fw D2 F' U L' F' U2 Rw' Fw' L D' U Fw' Rw'
C #5 R2 F2 R U2 R' F2 U2 R' B2 U' F' B2 U2 D' F' U L D' R2 F' Uw2 R' Uw2 B' Rw2 U2 B2 Uw2 R B' F2 R' Uw Rw2 R B2 D' F R2 Uw Fw Rw' Uw' R' F
C Ex#1 L2 F2 D2 F U2 R2 B2 R2 B D U' R2 F' D L F2 L B' D' L Fw2 L Uw2 L2 F Rw2 L' D2 F' Uw2 L Fw2 Uw' F D2 U' F2 Uw2 Fw D B' Rw Fw2 R U
C Ex#2 B2 D' B' R2 F D' L D U' R2 B R2 B2 U2 L2 D2 L2 F' D2 F Rw2 B L U2 B' Rw2 F Rw2 B' Uw2 R' L' Uw' Fw2 Uw2 U' D2 L' Rw D2 F' L Fw' Rw U'
D #1 U' R L' D' L' B2 U F2 R B D2 R2 B F2 D2 B D2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 D2 L Uw2 U2 Rw2 L' U' Fw2 B2 L' U Fw Rw2 F2 B D Fw' R Uw Rw U' Fw2 Uw F
D #2 L B2 L' D2 L2 D2 B2 U2 L D2 B' L' F' U B U2 D' F2 R2 F2 L' Uw2 Rw2 U' L2 Fw2 R' U Rw2 D2 R' Uw2 R' L B L' Uw2 Fw' R2 Rw F2 Uw2 Fw D' R Uw
D #3 R U' D L U F U F R2 F' D B2 L2 B2 U' B2 D B2 D' Fw2 L Uw2 B R2 Uw2 D2 R' D2 B Rw2 F2 Uw' F2 Uw L' U' F2 Rw' B R2 Uw2 F2 Rw Uw'
D #4 R2 B2 D2 F2 L' U2 L2 B2 R F2 D B D2 U R2 F' L' R F Rw2 D Rw2 R2 Uw2 B' D2 U2 F' D Rw2 D' Rw' D B2 D B Fw Uw' R Fw2 Rw2 D' L R
D #5 L2 B2 D2 R2 U2 L2 B2 D L2 D2 L B2 R' B2 U2 D' F' D2 L' U2 Fw2 Uw2 D' Fw2 U L' R2 U L B2 U' Fw' U2 F' L B' L Rw' Fw R2 B2 Uw Fw2 D
D Ex#1 F D R2 D R' B2 L' F D R2 B' L2 F U2 R2 L2 F D2 B' U2 Rw2 D' L2 F' Rw2 U F' U2 Rw2 R2 D B2 R2 Rw' B' L F2 U' Rw' D' Rw' B' Uw' L'
D Ex#2 R U2 F U2 L2 D R' B' R F2 R' U2 R2 D2 R U2 F2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 D2 Rw2 U' R Fw2 D U2 Fw2 B2 L Fw L B D' U2 R Rw' U2 D' Fw' Rw2 F2 L
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 L2 D R2 F2 U' L2 U2 B2 F R2 L' U' F' U' B' R' Rw2 F Uw2 D2 L' Fw2 B' F' Uw2 L' U2 F D B' Uw' Fw2 L Fw2 Uw' U' Rw Uw2 Rw' F2
A #2 U2 B2 L2 D R2 B2 U2 B2 D' U' L' B R2 U B' F' R B F2 L Rw2 B2 U F R2 Uw2 L2 Fw2 F' Rw2 F' Rw D2 U' R' Uw' Rw2 U' Fw U Rw' R D2
A #3 F2 L2 F D2 F R2 B' U2 B L B2 D R F R U2 B' L D2 R Uw2 B' R2 L Fw2 Uw2 L U2 B' F' L' F2 Uw' L F2 R' Uw2 B R2 Rw' Uw' R2 B2 Rw2 U
A #4 B D L' B' R2 F U' R' L2 B U2 F2 R' D2 R2 F2 B2 U2 B2 Rw2 D' Fw2 L' U' L Uw2 D Fw2 U L' Fw2 R' Fw Rw2 D' Rw2 F' D' Uw' Fw L R Fw Uw2 R'
A #5 B' R2 B' D2 B2 D2 L2 U2 L2 D2 F D L' D2 R U B' D' L U' Fw2 D F2 D Rw2 R2 D' Fw2 F' B' D' Rw' R' L' U' F Rw' F Uw F2 Rw' Uw' D2 B Rw
A Ex#1 F2 R2 F2 L' B2 R D2 B2 D2 B2 L U' R D2 L2 F R' D F' L2 Uw2 L F R Uw2 Fw2 B2 R F L2 Fw2 U2 Rw2 Uw' B2 R Uw2 B' Rw Fw' L2 Fw2 F B D' L'
A Ex#2 D' L' R U' R2 U2 R' F' R B U2 B2 L2 D2 F2 L' F2 R2 B2 L' Uw2 F Rw2 F2 L Fw2 R' B' U2 Rw2 Uw2 F' L2 Uw' R2 U F' Uw2 U2 Fw' L2 Fw Rw' L2 Fw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw' U2 Dw' Lw' Bw2 Rw U Rw' F D2 R Lw2 B' Uw2 Bw' F Dw2 R' D Rw Dw' Bw' L2 Uw' F2 Rw' Lw Uw L2 Dw2 R Dw B' Fw2 F2 Bw D' Rw' Lw' U2 Rw2 Lw U' Dw' B' R' F Dw Uw F' Dw2 F' D2 Dw2 L Lw2 U' Lw2 D' Dw2
A #2 B' Lw2 Fw U R Uw2 Dw2 Rw2 B L' D2 B2 U2 F2 Dw2 Fw U' Bw' D' Rw' Uw Bw2 B Fw' F' L' Fw2 L2 Dw2 D L' F2 Lw' Bw2 Dw2 Bw' U F2 Dw2 B' Lw U Rw' Lw2 R' F2 B Fw' Bw U2 D' Bw R' D' F2 Bw' Rw2 L2 B' D2
A #3 Rw2 Fw Rw' Dw R2 Uw Rw2 F' Rw' Dw L' D' L' U Uw Fw' U Uw' R2 D2 Rw F Rw2 Fw L' B Dw' D R2 Uw Dw2 Fw' Rw L' R U Rw2 Bw' R Lw2 Bw' Lw2 Dw2 B' Lw D' Lw Dw Uw' L' U' Dw2 Bw2 U2 Dw' D Uw' F Lw Uw2
A #4 Uw2 Lw2 Dw' Fw2 Dw' Rw2 L Bw Fw Lw2 Rw Dw Bw2 Lw' R' L2 Fw R2 U' L' Bw Uw2 Dw2 Fw B' Dw2 Rw' B' Bw2 Rw D F' Bw U2 F D' Bw' F2 B' D Dw Rw2 B D R B2 Fw' L U F Dw Rw Uw2 D Dw' U Lw' Dw Uw Lw'
A #5 Rw' B' Fw2 F Bw' D Dw2 R' Dw2 U R Rw' Uw Fw Uw' B' Fw2 Lw2 Uw' Lw2 B2 L' Uw Rw B2 Bw2 U Uw Bw' Fw2 Rw L2 Fw2 F' R2 B2 R' U' B' L U Bw R2 D B U' Bw2 D' Uw R Dw2 F' Lw' L2 D2 U F B2 R2 Bw'
A Ex#1 L R Fw L' D U2 Rw' Fw B2 U' L' Uw' B2 Fw' Uw' U2 Rw' F2 R2 L2 U B D2 Dw2 Fw D Uw' F' D' Rw Uw Bw2 U2 F' R' Uw2 Dw' D Fw' Lw2 L' Bw B' Uw Bw2 L' B' Dw' Bw2 F Dw' Uw D Rw' Lw D Rw2 Bw Fw' Uw
A Ex#2 Rw' F' Rw2 Lw' U' Lw B' Dw2 F' Bw2 D B' U Uw2 B' U Lw Uw Dw' Fw' F' Lw' R2 B2 F L' R Lw' Uw Rw' B' Uw Fw' Uw' R U2 F2 Bw Rw2 Uw' B2 Dw' L2 Dw2 B2 Rw' U' Bw' Uw2 U Rw' Fw' Rw2 Dw2 B Lw' F Dw2 R' Fw'
B #1 U Bw2 B F' U F2 Rw D' Dw' B2 Uw2 B' Uw Lw' Fw Uw' R' U Dw' Fw Dw' Fw' Dw2 U' Bw L D' U2 L Rw2 F Lw' Fw Bw2 Uw' D2 Lw2 B2 Fw F L' Fw F B' Bw2 Rw' Bw' D' L' Rw2 F D2 Bw' Dw Fw U2 Uw2 R' Fw L2
B #2 D' L' D Lw Dw Rw' D2 U' Bw' L' D2 U2 R2 Lw2 Fw Dw2 Lw' Bw' Dw F' U' Fw U2 Fw' R2 Uw' Dw' Fw Uw2 Bw D Bw Fw Dw L' Rw' Dw Fw2 R' F' Rw Lw Fw L Dw Bw' Fw Rw' U2 L2 Uw2 Rw L' D' Rw Fw Lw L' D R2
B #3 L' Dw D Bw' Rw U' D' R' Bw' D2 F' Rw2 R Fw2 D L2 Uw2 U2 Bw2 Dw' B2 F2 L Dw' Bw' Rw2 L F R' F Lw L' Fw' Bw Lw B2 D Bw' Fw F Rw U' Rw' R2 Fw Uw2 Lw2 B R L2 Fw Uw' D Rw2 R U' F' R2 F' Fw
B #4 U2 Fw' Rw2 Bw2 Lw Fw R2 Fw2 U' R2 Uw D' Lw' F2 Dw R2 Rw2 B Dw2 D' Bw Lw2 B Dw Fw2 Dw' Fw2 R B2 Bw D' Rw2 R B' L D2 R Uw' D R2 Uw Bw L Uw2 R' Lw2 F2 L2 Lw' Bw2 B' Lw F L' Fw F Uw2 R B R'
B #5 F R Fw Bw' Dw2 F Dw' R2 Lw' F' Bw' R Fw R Fw' Lw2 Dw' Lw L Fw F2 Uw R' Dw' U F2 Dw Uw' D Fw2 B' Bw Rw' B' Rw' L Dw' F' Rw' Uw Bw' Uw2 Lw L' Bw' Uw2 Rw F' Dw D' B U B2 L2 F' L Lw D' Rw2 L'
B Ex#1 Dw Bw B Uw2 Lw2 Rw L Dw Uw2 F' L' U B2 L2 Bw' U' L' R' U' Lw F2 D2 Rw Bw Uw2 Fw' U2 Bw' Lw U2 R' D Dw L2 Dw' Rw' D2 R2 Bw' U2 Fw2 L' U Bw' Rw2 L' Fw2 Rw2 B Bw Dw2 Fw Bw Uw' Bw' Fw2 D' F Bw' Rw
B Ex#2 Rw2 U' D2 Uw2 L R Uw' Bw2 U2 D2 Uw2 F' L Dw2 B R2 Lw2 L2 Dw' U' D L B' R L' F2 D' F2 Uw Fw' Rw' U2 F2 B' Rw' Uw B2 L' Fw2 Bw2 D F Rw' Fw2 U2 D2 Bw Rw' Lw' Uw Bw2 D2 F2 Bw' Lw L2 D' Lw' D' Bw2
C #1 Rw B' Rw2 Dw2 D' F R2 Rw' D' Lw Bw' D2 Bw2 F2 U F' L2 Bw Uw2 U' F B2 Uw B' R F' Dw Lw' Uw Fw' L Bw L' D' Bw Lw L' Rw B R2 L Rw' U Lw' R' F D B Lw2 R2 D2 Lw' Dw2 Bw B2 Fw' F' L' B2 D'
C #2 D' U2 Fw R Lw D2 Bw2 R' Uw2 Dw2 B2 L2 F2 L' R' D L U Dw Rw2 Bw' B' L' R' F2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw' Dw Lw2 Dw Bw2 Fw U2 B' F2 Dw2 F2 Lw' L Dw2 Lw' Rw Bw2 Dw' Uw' R' Fw2 R' Fw F' Lw Uw' L Fw2 Bw' Uw Bw L2 F2
C #3 Rw' Dw B2 F' Lw2 F' Lw B D2 Bw D Lw' L2 Uw Rw' U Fw2 R2 Dw2 Lw' Bw2 Dw' U' L Dw' U' Lw Fw' Bw2 F' B2 U R2 Fw2 U2 B F2 L' Fw2 L' R' Rw Dw Lw U' R B' U B Lw' Rw2 B Dw' U Uw Rw2 Bw2 Dw Lw Fw
C #4 Fw' U' F U2 F B Lw L' R B2 R2 B2 U2 D' L' Lw2 B F' Fw2 Bw2 Dw Rw' B Dw2 Uw2 B2 F' D2 Fw' F' Rw2 Uw Lw' Uw R' Bw B' F' Fw' U2 Fw R' Bw Dw L2 D2 F' Fw Rw B' F D' Uw Rw' R' F2 Uw2 Rw2 Dw2 F'
C #5 Lw Dw Lw D L2 B2 R2 Bw' D Lw2 D B Dw' Fw Uw' D2 R Bw Dw' L' Fw' D2 Bw' Fw' R2 Fw' U2 B' U Fw2 Lw B2 Rw Dw' Rw2 Bw' L2 Dw' B2 Uw' B2 Lw2 Bw F2 D Bw' Fw D Lw D Bw Uw' L R2 Lw Dw2 R Rw2 Fw2 R
C Ex#1 Dw2 Fw' Lw' B' Fw2 Uw2 L' Uw' R B2 F U2 L2 B' F2 R Uw2 Fw' Bw U2 D' B2 Lw' F2 L Lw' B Rw Lw2 Bw D Lw Fw Lw B' R' B2 Bw' D2 U2 Lw' Rw L Fw R' B Uw2 U2 B2 Uw2 L Fw' Lw2 Dw' Uw2 Bw' Lw Fw' Lw Fw
C Ex#2 U' Bw Lw' B' U Fw' U Bw L' Lw B2 D' U Lw' D F2 Fw' D U' Dw L2 Bw F2 D F Fw' L' Bw' Rw2 D' Dw2 F B2 D F2 U' Fw Bw2 Rw2 Dw2 Uw L2 U2 L2 Uw2 U2 R' U Rw' Uw2 B F' Rw2 D Fw Lw Dw Uw D' F'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' Uw' Lw2 Fw' D2 Fw2 F Uw2 Rw Bw' B U' B Uw' Rw Uw2 U' B2 R2 Lw Fw' Lw Uw2 F Uw2 L2 Bw2 Dw' L' B U2 Rw Uw Fw' Bw' B2 Lw U' Rw' Uw F' R' F2 U Lw2 Uw' Rw2 U' R Lw2 F2 D F2 Uw Dw B' Dw' Fw2 D2 Fw'
A #2 R' Bw' D' B' Fw2 Uw' Rw' D2 U Uw2 Fw' L2 Fw' Uw F B Bw Dw' Uw2 R' Bw U2 R B' D2 Fw2 Dw2 Rw' Uw F' Dw Fw2 Bw F Uw2 Fw B Uw2 B Rw' L2 Bw' B' L2 Fw' Uw2 Bw L Dw D2 B' F D B Rw2 Fw Lw2 Dw' Lw L'
A #3 B2 Fw' Dw Lw2 Rw F2 Fw' D Rw2 Fw' Rw F' Dw Rw2 Dw2 Fw Uw U Rw' U2 D F U' B L2 Lw Uw Rw' Uw2 Lw' Rw' B F Dw L Bw' Lw L2 F2 Uw2 Bw' L Dw F' B2 Fw2 Bw Lw Dw D' Bw2 Rw2 B' Rw' D2 B2 Dw2 D L2 D2
A #4 U' D F2 L' Uw L2 Dw' L' Rw2 R2 Dw' Lw2 Uw' Rw' B R2 D2 Rw' Dw2 Rw D2 L' Fw' Rw2 Lw Uw Dw D F2 U2 Lw2 F Fw' Lw2 Dw2 L' F2 Rw2 Dw Rw2 U Fw2 D2 Fw R Uw2 Dw2 Lw B L Bw' B Uw Lw2 B U2 F' Uw Dw' B2
A #5 Rw Lw2 Bw2 Dw2 Rw F Lw2 Uw Dw Lw2 Bw2 Uw' Rw Lw' Bw' D Lw2 R U Fw2 U Bw Dw' Bw Lw2 Dw2 Lw2 Uw' Rw2 D' B2 Rw Fw2 D2 Lw2 Fw F2 U' Lw2 Bw U F' R2 L F2 Lw Rw U R' Dw2 D' B' Rw2 Uw Dw' B2 Dw' U R' Rw'
A Ex#1 U R2 Fw' Uw Bw' B' F' Lw U' Uw F R Uw2 Dw Bw R2 U' R2 L' Rw' D' F' R B' Lw' Rw' Dw2 Bw2 B U2 Lw Bw' L' R Rw2 Fw' Bw2 D' Lw' Bw Fw' Dw' Bw D R2 Lw' Bw B R U2 D' Bw Fw' Uw L D2 Fw D' Fw2 L2
A Ex#2 Uw' Rw F2 B2 Uw2 L B2 Lw Uw' D2 Fw2 F R2 F2 Lw' Bw2 Rw2 U' B' Fw' F R' Bw Lw Uw D' Rw' Dw' U L2 Dw2 Uw Fw2 Dw Fw2 Bw' B2 F' R Fw' Dw2 Bw D U Uw2 B Rw U D2 B Bw L B' D' Lw Rw' L2 F' L' Fw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw2 3Fw Rw2 R' U 3Fw' 3Rw 3Fw' Fw B2 Uw2 L' 3Uw' Dw2 Rw2 3Fw 3Rw' Fw2 R2 Lw' F Bw Dw 3Rw' B Rw' U2 R2 Lw F2 Uw2 3Uw2 U2 Fw U' L' D Rw L F B Rw' 3Rw2 Bw 3Uw' R2 Uw Bw L2 Uw2 Rw Uw B F' Dw' Uw' L Lw' 3Fw2 Fw B2 Lw2 Rw2 Uw Dw 3Fw Uw 3Uw2 Bw2 Fw2 B' Uw' Bw' Rw2 F' Uw' Bw Dw' F' Bw
A #2 B2 Fw2 D F2 U' Lw2 F' 3Uw2 Fw' Lw' 3Uw2 B F2 3Uw Bw' Rw' Uw' U Dw' 3Rw2 Lw B Bw 3Uw2 U' Dw' F2 Bw Fw' L D' Fw Rw' F' Fw' Rw 3Rw' D2 R Uw2 R Lw L2 Dw 3Uw' F2 Dw 3Fw' Bw Fw 3Rw' L' D2 L Dw Bw2 Rw Bw' L2 R' 3Rw2 D Bw' Dw2 3Rw Dw Bw Lw F2 3Uw Fw' F2 Rw2 Lw' Fw' 3Rw2 Lw2 R' Bw Dw
A #3 Bw' L' 3Rw' U' R Rw2 3Uw2 R' D' R Uw' L' Bw2 Uw2 Rw R' B Bw D 3Rw D2 U' 3Uw2 B2 3Rw2 3Fw Uw Bw' Rw2 D2 3Rw' D2 Fw 3Fw' Uw Lw2 3Rw Bw R' Dw2 3Uw' B Lw2 R 3Fw' Rw2 U Fw Bw' Lw 3Fw Uw' R2 Uw D Dw' 3Uw L2 R2 3Fw2 L2 Dw2 B' Uw B2 F2 R U Lw B2 3Fw2 Fw Uw D U Lw' 3Fw Dw2 3Rw2 3Uw2
A Ex#1 Rw' L2 Fw Lw 3Uw Fw' U B2 3Uw' 3Fw2 R F' Dw Bw Dw' F' R' Lw2 F L' U2 F' Rw' F U' D2 Rw2 3Uw2 Fw' 3Rw2 Rw' Dw' Bw Dw Bw2 3Uw F2 3Rw2 Uw L' U2 Fw' 3Fw2 D R2 L2 D Fw' Dw' F Rw2 F2 3Fw L2 F2 3Fw R 3Uw Rw L Uw2 Dw R L2 Lw U' D2 Bw Lw2 D' U Uw B' F2 Bw 3Rw' Uw Dw2 L Dw
A Ex#2 L' R2 Bw 3Rw U2 3Rw' U Uw' F Uw' B' L' F2 Lw2 B' Rw' Uw' Lw2 Dw 3Rw Lw2 Fw2 B' 3Uw' U2 L 3Uw2 Lw L F Lw L2 U2 Bw' 3Uw2 Lw' 3Rw 3Fw2 L' 3Rw' Fw2 D U' Dw' 3Rw2 D' 3Uw2 3Fw2 Bw' B 3Rw Bw2 Lw' 3Uw2 D' L' R2 Lw' 3Uw' 3Fw Uw' B D F' U' L2 Dw2 Uw B2 Bw D' L' 3Fw Dw' Fw 3Uw' R Uw Bw2 U'
B #1 B Dw 3Fw 3Uw2 R' Fw L2 Uw' Lw Uw2 R Uw Fw2 3Uw Lw Uw L' Dw2 3Uw' F2 3Rw 3Fw Lw' L2 U' Bw' Rw' 3Rw2 Dw2 B' 3Rw2 3Fw' Bw2 3Uw' L' Dw2 U2 F' Uw' D Lw2 R2 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 B 3Fw' Uw 3Rw 3Fw' U 3Rw2 R Lw' Rw' F2 B' Lw D B Fw U Lw2 3Uw' F2 Fw Rw U Fw F' Lw' 3Uw2 L2 Bw U' F B Dw' Lw B'
B #2 U Dw L2 3Fw' Dw' U F2 Fw U' Fw' R Rw2 3Uw F' 3Fw' Bw' 3Rw R D U 3Fw 3Rw' 3Uw2 L R F L' D2 R 3Rw2 F Lw2 U F' L2 Rw2 Dw2 D' Lw Uw D' U2 R Uw2 Lw' Bw' Rw2 U' 3Fw Rw Lw' Dw2 Rw Fw Uw' Lw2 Dw' 3Rw2 D 3Uw2 Fw' 3Fw2 Dw2 Uw' 3Fw' R Bw Fw Dw' D2 Bw' D' L2 Bw2 Dw2 Bw' F' 3Uw B2 3Fw2
B #3 Bw2 B Uw2 D2 Rw2 3Fw2 F2 B2 Fw2 R 3Rw F' Lw' L' Dw' D 3Rw2 Dw2 3Fw' Bw2 Dw' 3Uw2 Uw2 3Fw' R Dw Fw 3Uw' B' Lw Dw2 R' Fw Rw2 Fw F2 L2 D' L' Rw2 3Fw' 3Uw L Lw' D2 Rw' 3Fw D' Dw' 3Fw2 F' Uw2 F' R' Dw2 Rw Lw' 3Fw B2 Uw2 Dw U' L2 Uw2 Rw L U' F2 3Rw Lw2 R2 Rw B' F' Dw' U Fw U2 3Rw' U'
B Ex#1 U' Bw Dw' D2 3Uw2 F2 U Bw R' L F2 Uw2 Dw' R' U2 Fw' Uw' 3Uw Lw2 Bw D' R 3Rw' F2 L2 Rw2 D' B L2 3Uw2 F2 Uw2 F' L Rw' R Uw' B Fw2 Dw2 B2 L' 3Rw2 D2 B' Uw2 Lw' 3Rw2 Fw' Uw2 3Fw' Fw Dw2 Bw' Rw' D U Fw L2 F Lw2 R2 F2 Fw' 3Rw Rw2 F 3Rw R Dw' 3Rw2 F Fw' L Uw Dw 3Uw' 3Rw2 Lw Bw
B Ex#2 3Fw2 R2 U B Uw2 Dw2 Rw 3Fw' Lw' B2 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Uw' Rw' Dw2 3Uw2 B' L' Dw B2 3Fw L2 U' Uw B' Dw 3Rw' Lw2 Fw2 B' Rw2 R 3Uw Rw2 3Fw' Bw Fw Uw B2 Bw' Uw2 3Fw Dw' B D2 U 3Fw2 U2 3Rw' R' Uw Bw Lw2 3Rw' Rw2 F Dw2 L F Uw' Lw F' D2 Rw2 U2 F Uw2 U Bw' D2 Fw' B' 3Uw2 Dw2 3Fw2 Bw' Rw' Lw 3Fw2 Bw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Rw2 B' F2 3Fw 3Uw2 F2 3Rw' Uw' 3Uw2 Fw2 3Fw' D2 Uw' L2 Dw' Lw2 3Fw' Fw D2 Lw D 3Fw L2 Uw' Rw L U2 Uw' Lw2 Rw Uw2 D' 3Uw2 Bw 3Rw' Uw2 Lw Fw Rw' F2 L 3Uw' Fw2 Dw Fw L Dw2 Rw2 U L2 Uw Rw2 R U2 3Rw' 3Uw2 L' Rw2 R2 B2 D F' L' Lw2 U Fw Dw2 Fw 3Rw Fw2 D Lw L' Rw2 3Rw2 U Fw' Lw D 3Uw'
A #2 D' Bw2 Uw' Fw2 3Fw 3Uw2 L Dw2 Uw2 D' 3Uw2 B' 3Fw2 Rw2 D Dw L Fw2 B' Dw' U 3Rw Dw L2 F2 Uw 3Rw2 Dw2 Lw2 L' R' Dw' R' F2 D' 3Fw' R B U' Lw2 B2 3Fw L2 Fw F 3Rw' F2 B Fw U2 3Uw' Bw2 F U2 Dw' F Dw2 Uw' L' Dw' Fw B2 Rw2 Bw' U2 3Uw' Fw2 Dw R 3Fw Bw2 Fw2 R Bw 3Fw' Rw L' Lw2 3Uw' Lw
A #3 3Uw2 Dw2 B2 Lw' Bw2 Uw U L' D R' F L' Bw2 R2 F2 Bw Rw F 3Fw 3Rw2 Bw Lw' Dw2 3Fw' F' R2 D2 3Uw2 Fw' 3Fw Bw B2 Uw2 L' F 3Fw Fw2 R U 3Rw Rw2 F' Lw2 L Rw Fw Rw R Lw' 3Uw Bw Fw' F 3Rw' Rw2 F 3Rw' Dw2 L Rw2 Fw' 3Fw2 D' Dw2 Uw F2 Rw' D L2 U2 Rw' Dw' R2 D U' R' D L' F2 Dw
A Ex#1 F' R' F R2 U2 Bw' Uw R 3Uw R2 Bw Rw' Dw 3Fw2 R2 D' R2 B' 3Uw2 Rw' Fw2 B2 3Uw2 Dw B2 D' F' B' Bw2 3Fw' Uw Dw2 U' D F2 Bw' Lw Dw2 Uw' 3Uw R F Uw2 U Rw D Fw D Fw' U 3Rw R2 Fw Dw' Bw2 Uw2 3Uw2 Lw2 Bw Uw' L' Lw2 U Lw' Fw' B Dw2 Uw' 3Rw2 D 3Rw' Uw2 F2 Bw' R F Uw2 D 3Rw Lw'
A Ex#2 Dw2 R 3Uw' B Uw U2 3Rw2 Lw' F Fw Uw F2 R2 Fw2 Dw Rw 3Rw Uw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 F2 3Rw' 3Fw 3Rw' Bw Dw2 3Rw' Dw2 B' R' B' Lw2 Bw B2 U Fw' Bw 3Fw 3Uw' Uw2 Rw2 3Uw2 Rw2 3Fw2 Rw2 Uw U2 3Fw' U' Lw 3Uw F R2 Rw' Bw2 D' Lw Bw2 F' 3Rw' Bw R' 3Fw' 3Rw' B 3Rw2 R F' U2 3Uw2 3Rw2 Bw2 Uw2 U Rw2 Fw' Uw' 3Fw D2 Dw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Rw' 3Fw' Lw2 D2 F' B' Rw2 U B2 Uw' R' 3Dw Bw D2 Fw2 Lw Rw' Bw2 F2 3Dw' D' 3Bw F2 3Fw' Rw2 Uw Lw2 Bw2 Dw Fw2 Uw 3Rw R Lw' 3Fw Dw 3Lw2 Rw' R 3Bw' F' Rw' Lw R D 3Bw Fw' B 3Rw2 L2 3Dw2 3Lw' R Lw' Dw2 F' Fw D F2 Uw2 Bw U2 F2 R Dw Lw Bw' Lw' L' 3Rw 3Dw Fw' 3Rw2 Rw Lw2 L 3Bw2 3Uw' 3Dw R' Dw2 3Lw2 Bw 3Dw' Fw2 D Lw D2 3Dw R Lw' Bw 3Dw' 3Lw' F2 D2 3Lw 3Fw' F2 B2
A #2 Dw Lw2 Rw 3Uw' Rw2 3Fw B Lw 3Uw2 Rw2 R Lw' L2 D' Bw2 Lw2 Fw' 3Dw' R' Dw 3Rw2 F' 3Fw' R' Rw2 Uw2 3Dw 3Rw' Fw2 R 3Lw B2 Lw2 Bw2 3Lw2 R' Lw2 Rw' L' 3Rw B' F2 Rw D 3Dw2 F' Fw' B Rw Dw 3Bw' D Fw U2 3Dw' Uw2 D' L 3Fw Uw' Rw2 F L2 Lw D' Dw' Bw2 Rw2 D' Lw B' R 3Lw' 3Fw 3Rw' 3Fw2 D2 F Uw L2 Lw2 3Lw' 3Uw' Rw' F2 3Dw2 Lw R Rw 3Bw Bw2 3Rw' U' L' 3Fw' Rw Bw2 Dw2 3Fw2 Lw2
A #3 Uw2 3Bw2 Uw' F D' F' L F2 3Fw Lw' 3Lw' L' Rw2 B' 3Bw2 F' 3Rw' 3Dw' Dw' Uw L R Rw2 3Bw' 3Lw' Dw' B L B' Fw2 3Dw' L2 3Fw 3Dw2 L Fw R' L' Fw' U' Fw' Rw2 F2 Fw2 3Uw2 L' 3Bw Fw2 3Rw U' R2 B D2 3Bw Rw F B2 Lw 3Lw R' Bw Uw' 3Dw U2 B2 R U' D2 3Fw' R Fw 3Lw2 Rw R2 Lw Uw D' Rw2 B' L D 3Dw 3Lw2 Lw Uw' F2 B Uw' D Dw2 3Rw2 D' 3Uw2 L2 3Rw2 Uw2 L 3Bw F2 B2
A Ex#1 Uw2 L2 3Uw' B' Uw 3Lw' U2 Dw Fw2 3Rw R2 3Lw2 Rw' 3Uw Dw L2 D2 Rw Lw' U2 3Uw2 D Lw2 D B2 Uw Bw R2 Lw 3Dw2 D B2 L Rw2 R' D2 3Lw U Uw' 3Uw2 Bw' Dw2 3Fw2 L2 Rw Lw2 D' 3Dw' Fw2 Bw2 3Lw' L2 3Rw F2 3Uw' D' B2 D' 3Dw 3Bw Lw' D2 Rw' 3Fw' F 3Uw2 F2 U2 L F 3Fw' 3Dw' L U Bw F' 3Rw2 U2 B2 3Bw' Dw2 3Rw' 3Lw' 3Dw 3Fw2 Bw2 B' 3Rw F2 R' 3Fw2 F' 3Dw Bw2 3Fw' 3Lw' B2 F2 Rw L2
A Ex#2 B' Uw 3Lw D F' L2 Dw2 3Fw2 3Lw 3Fw Rw Dw' Uw L2 Fw' 3Rw' U2 B2 L 3Bw Uw U' Dw2 Lw 3Dw' Rw 3Lw2 Fw2 3Bw' 3Uw 3Rw2 Uw' L2 3Lw 3Rw Lw2 Uw 3Uw 3Dw L' 3Rw2 B 3Uw2 Dw2 U' 3Rw' 3Lw2 3Bw' R2 3Dw 3Fw 3Uw2 3Dw U2 3Bw' 3Uw' Uw2 3Lw2 U 3Uw2 L' 3Rw Fw2 Lw' 3Uw' 3Rw Uw2 Dw2 3Dw2 3Lw' R2 Rw' B2 Dw' Uw Fw2 R 3Rw Fw2 U' 3Fw 3Bw' B D2 Bw 3Bw' Dw2 D' 3Rw Bw' 3Lw Dw B2 3Bw' Fw U2 3Lw' 3Rw Uw U
B #1 Dw R' Fw' Rw2 3Rw' Dw' Uw2 Lw2 3Fw R2 Bw2 Rw2 3Bw2 3Dw' 3Fw' Dw Lw2 R2 Rw2 Uw' 3Uw2 Rw2 3Dw2 F' 3Fw2 U' 3Bw Rw D2 F' B' 3Dw2 3Rw' 3Dw2 D Dw2 B2 L' 3Lw2 D 3Lw' Lw2 3Uw Fw 3Bw R2 Rw 3Lw' U' 3Dw Fw' Dw' 3Lw2 3Rw' U 3Lw' 3Dw2 B2 3Bw' R2 Bw2 U L' Uw B2 D Rw' R2 3Fw2 3Rw B2 R' B' Uw' 3Lw2 Lw 3Fw2 D' Uw' 3Bw2 L2 3Lw2 B2 R' 3Fw' B Fw2 3Bw F U' Rw Uw' 3Dw U' Lw2 R Uw 3Bw Fw 3Uw2
B #2 Dw R' D2 U Dw 3Uw' 3Dw2 Rw2 Uw 3Bw' Fw' R' 3Fw2 3Dw2 Uw B' D' Fw' Lw F2 3Rw Fw2 L' B' 3Fw 3Dw2 3Fw' 3Uw F Dw2 B 3Lw' Fw Lw' Bw2 3Rw' L2 3Lw2 D2 Fw2 3Uw Fw2 3Dw2 U2 R L' Fw R 3Fw' Rw Fw' 3Dw' 3Uw' D' U2 Uw2 Fw2 B U' L2 Uw' R Uw2 3Rw' Dw2 Lw Dw Fw2 3Dw' Bw' 3Rw2 Dw' F2 3Dw2 B' Rw2 Lw F 3Lw U 3Lw Rw Lw2 Dw' L R2 3Rw 3Uw Lw 3Fw' F 3Uw' F2 R2 3Uw Rw' Uw' B Bw' L'
B #3 3Uw' 3Bw2 L 3Dw Fw' Uw' 3Uw' Rw2 B2 L' 3Fw R' L 3Uw U2 Dw Lw B2 Lw2 3Rw 3Bw R U' Rw' 3Bw' 3Uw' Rw' 3Fw' Rw2 3Bw2 B' Uw 3Rw Dw Fw B2 Bw Uw Rw 3Bw' Bw2 Lw2 3Fw Dw' 3Bw Lw2 3Fw 3Dw2 3Lw' Uw F 3Rw' 3Bw2 R F' R2 3Rw 3Bw Dw2 Lw' 3Rw2 3Dw' U L2 D Rw' B' Uw' 3Rw' Rw' Fw Lw 3Dw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Bw Bw2 Dw 3Dw2 3Fw2 F2 3Rw2 Dw' 3Uw2 Bw Lw2 Bw Lw' 3Rw' D2 3Rw D 3Lw R2 Lw B' F' 3Dw2 3Lw Uw2
B Ex#1 L' 3Uw' 3Fw D' L U' 3Uw2 Bw 3Dw2 F D2 3Uw U2 R' B' 3Fw 3Rw Bw L 3Dw' Uw' Dw2 F' Uw 3Dw' L' 3Bw Uw' D Bw' Rw' Fw' R' 3Dw' 3Fw2 L2 3Uw F Lw2 D Lw2 Dw2 3Rw2 L2 Lw2 3Bw F2 3Rw2 L2 3Uw' 3Dw Uw2 U Bw 3Lw 3Bw 3Rw2 3Fw R Uw 3Uw' Lw 3Rw' F 3Uw L' R 3Fw' Dw Fw L U' D 3Uw Rw2 U' 3Uw Lw' R2 D 3Uw2 Uw R Rw2 F' Dw2 L B' L' 3Dw U' 3Lw' Fw' 3Lw2 D' L2 3Dw' 3Uw' Bw2 3Bw'
B Ex#2 U2 3Dw' 3Uw Fw' D Uw Fw Bw' Rw' 3Lw2 Fw' 3Uw 3Rw Rw2 Dw2 3Uw Lw2 U' Fw2 3Rw2 D 3Dw' Fw' Rw B' 3Dw 3Fw F' Uw' U' Lw R' Dw' F' 3Dw2 R2 3Fw2 3Uw2 Dw2 D 3Lw' R' Lw' B Dw Rw2 Lw' Bw' 3Lw 3Uw L F' Lw B Rw2 3Lw' 3Bw 3Lw2 Rw2 U2 Fw' 3Bw' U2 Fw2 Dw2 Uw' B2 3Uw Dw2 3Rw2 Rw2 R Lw B' Uw R2 3Fw' Uw Dw 3Bw2 3Rw' Lw' 3Dw 3Lw2 3Dw2 R' 3Fw' 3Dw' Dw2 Bw2 U' F2 B2 3Dw' Fw2 Uw' 3Lw2 F2 3Rw Fw
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F 3Bw' Bw2 3Dw Bw2 B' 3Dw Lw2 B2 3Dw 3Uw' Uw' L Rw2 3Rw' D2 3Rw R Fw' R2 B2 R' U' 3Bw2 F' R' U' Fw2 Dw2 3Fw' R2 3Fw2 Uw D Fw' L B 3Uw2 Uw 3Rw' Rw' 3Bw F' Dw' Bw' Dw U' Bw R2 3Fw2 U B2 3Dw Uw' 3Fw' D2 B2 3Uw' F2 3Fw2 Fw2 3Rw R' Rw Bw' 3Bw Lw Fw 3Dw Dw2 Uw L' R' 3Bw2 F2 D2 3Uw Dw2 3Rw Lw Dw Rw2 B2 Fw R2 3Fw' Rw U 3Rw2 U' Uw' 3Lw2 3Fw D2 Uw' 3Lw2 3Rw Fw' B 3Uw'
A #2 L2 Dw2 F2 3Uw Lw Bw Lw' 3Bw 3Rw2 Rw' Fw R2 3Dw 3Fw 3Rw2 3Dw L' 3Lw2 3Fw R2 3Lw2 3Uw' D' Lw L' U Uw' 3Lw' Bw' 3Uw' 3Fw' B 3Uw' Dw B D' 3Lw2 D Lw 3Rw 3Dw' 3Lw2 U2 3Fw' 3Bw2 Fw 3Lw Uw 3Dw2 F' Rw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 L Lw 3Rw' U2 B2 F U2 L2 3Fw 3Lw 3Uw2 Lw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Bw' 3Uw' Dw2 D' 3Bw' F' 3Rw R2 Lw2 F 3Lw2 3Fw Uw' Dw' Rw2 Lw2 U' Rw2 3Rw F2 Fw2 3Rw' 3Uw L B' Uw2 R' Rw U' D' Lw 3Bw' U'
A #3 Uw 3Fw 3Uw' Lw B2 Bw' Rw2 B' Lw2 Dw B2 F Rw2 Lw' 3Dw' Dw' 3Fw2 Fw' 3Bw Uw' 3Dw L2 3Lw2 F 3Dw' L 3Fw' 3Lw2 F2 U2 L' 3Bw Dw2 3Fw2 D' Fw' Bw2 3Dw D Rw Uw Bw2 3Rw B2 3Fw2 Lw Fw Bw2 L' 3Dw2 Lw' B Rw 3Uw' 3Lw Fw2 B2 U' Uw Bw F' 3Rw2 L 3Uw' D' Fw' 3Bw2 F 3Lw L' B 3Uw' Dw2 Fw 3Bw2 3Rw' 3Fw R D2 Bw U 3Bw Dw' F2 L 3Bw' Dw 3Lw2 F' B2 Dw2 3Fw' U2 Bw 3Bw' Uw2 Bw' D' 3Uw 3Fw
A Ex#1 3Dw2 3Uw2 Lw2 D2 B' F Dw' D 3Fw' 3Bw2 3Dw 3Fw L Rw2 B2 Bw 3Rw Dw' B2 3Dw 3Fw' 3Uw' R2 Dw B2 3Bw2 3Lw L2 U2 R' Lw 3Bw 3Fw2 U Lw F' Lw Bw 3Lw' B2 Rw2 3Lw' U2 3Uw 3Dw 3Bw2 D' Lw2 Rw2 Fw2 U' 3Fw2 R2 U2 Lw R B' Dw' Fw' Uw R L Dw' 3Rw L U2 Fw2 Rw2 Dw' 3Uw2 3Bw2 Uw2 3Fw' B 3Lw 3Dw' 3Uw' Lw2 3Fw2 Uw Dw Lw Fw' 3Dw2 L2 Uw' Rw' 3Rw' R2 B' 3Dw F2 3Bw2 U2 3Uw' Uw2 3Lw2 3Dw2 Uw B
A Ex#2 3Dw' 3Bw' D' U' Uw' 3Rw D' L' B' 3Rw 3Lw Bw' U' 3Dw 3Bw' R' 3Lw' B2 3Dw2 B' 3Dw L D2 3Dw2 3Fw Dw' Bw' 3Bw' 3Uw2 3Bw2 Lw' 3Rw2 U' 3Fw' 3Dw2 3Fw Bw 3Rw' Dw' Uw 3Fw' L Bw 3Dw 3Rw 3Bw2 3Uw 3Fw' R' Lw2 3Rw Uw' Lw2 3Dw U' F Fw2 Dw 3Lw 3Uw2 3Lw2 3Dw2 B2 3Bw Lw F 3Rw' Rw 3Lw F' U' 3Lw2 3Bw2 Dw2 Fw' U' B 3Bw' 3Dw2 3Bw F2 3Fw' Uw' R 3Fw Lw' Bw Lw' F' 3Dw D Rw2 L' 3Fw Lw' Bw L B2 Uw2 L'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' R2 U2 F' U2 B F U2 L2 D2 U' B2 R F L F' L' D' F2 U2 F Rw Uw2
A #2 B2 L' F2 D2 R F2 U2 L2 R' F2 L' B' R B' F' D F2 L2 D' F' D2 Fw' Uw'
A #3 U B2 U2 R2 B2 L2 F2 U2 B' U' L D2 R' U2 B' L2 F2 D U L2 Fw' Uw2
A Ex#1 D' B2 F2 D L2 D F2 D2 B2 U2 L' R' D' L2 R2 B' D2 B2 F' L F' Rw' Uw'
A Ex#2 R2 F2 R2 U2 B2 D2 B' D2 L2 B' D R B L' D2 F2 D2 U R' B2
B #1 R2 F2 D2 U2 B U2 B L D2 F2 U L2 B R' B' D F' D F2 Rw Uw
B #2 B2 F2 D U R2 U' R2 B' F' L2 U R' D2 F R2 D' R2 U2 F Rw2 Uw'
B #3 U B2 U' L2 F2 R2 B2 R2 U' B' L' B' U R F' U R2 U2 L2
B Ex#1 F2 L' D2 U2 R' D2 L' R2 D2 R' F' D' L' B2 L D2 L' B2 D' R' B2 Rw Uw2
B Ex#2 R' D2 F2 D2 L B2 D2 B R D' L2 U2 B2 U L U' B U2 Fw' Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 U' R2 F2 R2 U2 B2 F2 L2 R' B F L' F U L2 B2 F' U F2 Rw' Uw
A #2 L2 B L2 D2 F' D2 R2 B D2 L' D B U R D2 L2 U2 F' D F2 Uw
A #3 F2 U B2 L2 D L2 U F2 L' D R F L' B' R B D' R2 U' B2 Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#1 B2 U' B2 R2 U F2 U' F L U F' D2 U2 L' D U2 B2 R F2 Rw2 Uw2
A Ex#2 F2 U' R2 D' R2 U B2 D2 L R2 F' D2 U R D2 R' F2 U' R2 Fw'
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F D2 B2 F2 L2 D U L2 U L R D F D L U R F' D2 F' R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F R2 D' F2 L2 U' L2 D2 R2 F R' F D2 L2 B' D R U' F R D2 R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F L2 D B2 F2 L2 D2 R2 U' L2 D R U L' D B' F2 U2 F' U' B2 D R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 F2 U2 R B2 L B2 F' U2 R U' R' D F R2 B2 D2 U'
A #2 U2 R2 F2 U F2 D2 B2 R2 B' R2 B D2 U2 R B2 R B D' F
A #3 B2 R2 U R2 D2 B2 R' F R U2 R D2 B' F R B' F2
A #4 R F' D L' B' R' F L2 B2 D R2 D2 R B2 L F2 B2 L2
A #5 D2 R2 F2 D B2 D' U2 R F2 U B2 U2 B D B U2 R' U
A Ex#1 U2 B2 R2 D U R2 F2 U R2 F U B R' B U' L2 D' R D2 B'
A Ex#2 R2 B2 D L' D R2 B' R U' B' R' U2 D2 R B2 L F2 U2 D2 L2
B #1 U2 B2 D' F2 L2 U B2 U' L2 R U' B' R2 U2 R2 B D B L' R
B #2 F L B L' F R2 L2 U2 B' R' D L B2 R F2 B2 U2 D2 L
B #3 B2 U2 F2 L2 B R2 B R2 F L' F D L F D2 F R D2 R2 D'
B #4 F D' R2 F' B2 D L' D F' L2 U D2 L2 D2 F2 R' L2 D2 L'
B #5 F2 R2 D2 F U2 B' D2 U2 B D' L' B U F U2 R2 B D' F'
B Ex#1 B2 R2 D L2 D' B2 R2 U' B2 D2 F D' U R D' B L B' D' U
B Ex#2 R D F2 R2 U2 F2 L U F D F' R' B2 L' U2 R L2 D2 B2
C #1 U2 R2 F2 R2 B L2 B' D2 L2 F R B2 U L' R D L2 B D' F'
C #2 F2 D F2 D' L2 D B2 U2 R2 D2 R2 F' R' U2 L2 F U2 L U R2
C #3 U' F R L D B2 R2 U2 B R2 U' R B2 L2 F2 U2 R2 U2 R'
C #4 L F2 U2 R2 U2 L2 R' U2 R2 D B' L D2 F2 D' L' D2 F D2 U'
C #5 D2 R2 D2 F2 D2 B' U' D' L F L D2 R' F2 U2 B2 U2 L' B2
C Ex#1 U' F' R L2 U' R L' F2 U' D2 B' R2 U' D2 R2 U2 L2 B2 D' B2 R2
C Ex#2 U2 F' B R' D B' D2 B' D2 R D' L2 U2 L' D2 F2 U2 L2 B2 R
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U D' B U L2 D' B' L2 F2 L U L F2 R2 U2 F2 D2 B2
A #2 D2 B2 D R2 D2 R2 U2 B2 L2 B2 F D L2 R2 D' F2 R F2 L D2 F'
A #3 F' D' B U B' L2 B2 R U L2 B D2 L2 D2 B' D2 B' L2 F2
A #4 R B R2 U D B R U' F' D R' F2 U' R2 F2 U2 R2 L2 U L2
A #5 B D2 R2 F' L U' D' L D R' F2 L2 F L2 F R2 U2 R2 U2 B
A Ex#1 B2 R F2 U2 L F2 D2 R2 B2 U2 F R' F2 R2 U' F U L' D' U
A Ex#2 F2 U F2 D' L U D' L2 F L F U2 L2 F' D2 B2 R2 L2 D2
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1+ DR5+ DL3+ UL2- U3- R6+ D6+ L1- ALL3+ y2 U1+ R1+ D2- L2- ALL4+ UR UL
A #2 UR5- DR5+ DL1- UL2+ U4+ R1- D3+ L4+ ALL2- y2 U3+ R6+ D4+ L0+ ALL4- UR DR DL UL
A #3 UR6+ DR5- DL4+ UL1- U4- R5+ D2- L0+ ALL3- y2 U2+ R1+ D5+ L4- ALL5- UR UL
A #4 UR4- DR1- DL2- UL6+ U4- R3+ D1+ L3+ ALL5- y2 U1+ R5+ D0+ L2- ALL4- DL
A #5 UR6+ DR3+ DL1- UL4+ U5- R1+ D1- L5+ ALL5+ y2 U2+ R2+ D1- L3+ ALL1+ DR UL
A Ex#1 UR1+ DR4- DL5- UL3- U4- R5+ D5- L2+ ALL2- y2 U6+ R1+ D6+ L6+ ALL4-
A Ex#2 UR5- DR0+ DL6+ UL2+ U3- R5+ D1- L0+ ALL4+ y2 U4- R5+ D5- L6+ ALL6+ UR
B #1 UR5+ DR5- DL0+ UL3+ U5- R6+ D1- L4- ALL5- y2 U6+ R1+ D5- L1- ALL5+ DL UL
B #2 UR2+ DR3- DL2- UL4+ U0+ R4- D4- L0+ ALL1- y2 U5- R4- D4- L1- ALL2- UR DL UL
B #3 UR1- DR1+ DL2- UL3+ U1+ R5- D0+ L0+ ALL2- y2 U6+ R5- D3+ L3- ALL4+ DR DL UL
B #4 UR2- DR6+ DL3- UL4- U5+ R5- D0+ L5- ALL6+ y2 U1+ R5- D4- L1- ALL0+ DR
B #5 UR2- DR3+ DL5+ UL4+ U0+ R4- D1+ L0+ ALL1+ y2 U0+ R5+ D6+ L1+ ALL4+ UL
B Ex#1 UR2- DR2- DL4+ UL3- U2+ R0+ D5+ L2+ ALL2- y2 U1+ R3+ D4+ L6+ ALL2- UR DL
B Ex#2 UR5- DR5- DL3- UL3- U4+ R1- D1+ L2+ ALL2+ y2 U2+ R0+ D3+ L4+ ALL1- UR DR UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #3 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #4 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
C #1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
C #2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
C #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
C #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
C #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
C Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
C Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B L' R U' R' L R U' B' R' u l r b'
A #2 U' R U' L' R B L R U L' R u l' r'
A #3 B L R L' B U' B L' U' R L u' l r' b
A #4 R B U' B' L' R U' L R' L R' u' l r b
A #5 U' L R' B U L' B' L U' B' R' l b
A Ex#1 L R' B' U' R U' B' L B R' L u' r b
A Ex#2 U' L' B L' B L B' U R L U u' l r' b'
B #1 L U L R B' L U R' L B' R' l b
B #2 U L' B' R L B' L' U L' R' L u' r
B #3 R' B U' B L' U B R' B U L u l b'
B #4 B R' L U' B' U' L' B' U' B' R u' r' b'
B #5 B' L R B R' U' L' R' U R B' u l r
B Ex#1 B' L U L B L' U' L' U B R' u l' r' b'
B Ex#2 B' L B' R U' B L B' R' L U u l'
C #1 R' L R B L R' B U R' L' U' u r' b'
C #2 L' U' R U' L U' R B U' R' L' u l
C #3 R U' R' U' L B' U' R L U L u b
C #4 R L B' L R' U R L' B R U u r b
C #5 U' R B U' L' U L' U' B L' U' l r b'
C Ex#1 R' U' B L B' U' R' L' B' L' B' l r b'
C Ex#2 U L B' R U R U B' R U L' u' l
D #1 B U L U' R U' L' U' R' U L' u r b'
D #2 L' R' L R U' L' U B' R' U' B' b'
D #3 R' L U' R' B' U R' B R L' B' l'
D #4 L' U L B' R' B' L R' L' R U u' b'
D #5 R' B U L' B R L U' L U B' u' l b'
D Ex#1 U R L R' B' L U L U' L R' u l' r' b'
D Ex#2 L R L U R' U B' L R B' L' u l r b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' R U' L' R L' R B L U' R' u' l r' b'
A #2 B' U B' U' B L' U B' U R' U' u' l' r b'
A #3 U R' U L' U L' B' L' B' R' U l r' b'
A #4 B' U' B' L B U L B' R' B' U u l'
A #5 U R' L U L' B' R' L' U B' R' u l'
A Ex#1 U' B' L' B' L U' B' U L' B' R' l r b'
A Ex#2 L B L B' L' U' L R' U' B' U' u b'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L U R' L' U' B R U' R L
A #2 U L B R B R' L' B U R U'
A #3 B U R' B L R L' R L U' B
A #4 B L B' L R U R' L U' B' U'
A #5 L B' L' U' B L' R' U L R B'
A Ex#1 R B R' U B' L R' U' B U B'
A Ex#2 U R B U R' U' R L' U L' U
B #1 L R B U' L U B R U' B' U
B #2 B R U' B' U' L' R' U' L R U
B #3 L R B U B' L R' U R' B' L'
B #4 R L' B U B' U' L' B R L R'
B #5 L B L' R L' U' R' B' U R L
B Ex#1 R B L U B' R U B L U' L
B Ex#2 R U B R' U' L R L' B' U B
C #1 B L R B' L U L' U B' R U
C #2 B L R U' R L R L' R U' L
C #3 U L R B' U' R' L U B' U L
C #4 U L R' L R' L' U' R' U' B' L
C #5 U B' R B U' B L B' L' U' B'
C Ex#1 R U L' U B' R' B L U R' B'
C Ex#2 B U R B R B' R B R' L' U
D #1 R L U R' U B L' U' R' U' L
D #2 B R L U' R B U B R L' B
D #3 B R U' L' R' U B U B' U B
D #4 R L U L B' R' B L' R' B U
D #5 U R L U B U R B' U L R
D Ex#1 L R B' R U R' B' U R U R
D Ex#2 B R' U R' U L' R' B R B R'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L R' B' R L R B' U L' B'
A #2 U R B R' L U B R' L B U
A #3 R U R' U B' R' B' R U L' U
A #4 B L R U' B' L' U' L' U' R L'
A #5 L R U' R U L' R' U R U' L'
A Ex#1 B R B R U L B U L R' B
A Ex#2 L R U' R L' B' R B R L R
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (4,0) / (-4,2) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-2,-2) / (-1,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (4,0)
A #2 (-5,0) / (6,-3) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (2,-1) / (4,-2)
A #3 (0,5) / (-5,1) / (2,-1) / (4,-5) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (5,-2) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (4,0)
A #4 (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-3,-3) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (2,-3) / (-2,-3) / (-2,-1) / (4,0) / (0,-4)
A #5 (-5,-3) / (-3,3) / (-1,-4) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (4,-2) / (2,0) / (-2,-2)
A Ex#1 (0,5) / (0,6) / (0,3) / (-5,-2) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (2,0) / (4,-3) / (6,-4) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (2,0)
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (2,5) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,-2) / (6,-4)
B #1 (-3,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (3,-1) / (-3,-3) / (5,-2) / (4,-4) / (4,-4) / (5,-5) /
B #2 (1,0) / (3,3) / (0,3) / (-4,-1) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (3,0)
B #3 (4,0) / (3,3) / (2,5) / (0,-3) / (-5,-5) / (-1,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (4,-3) / (4,0)
B #4 (0,5) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,-3) / (1,-2) / (-1,-1) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (4,-4) / (2,0) / (4,0)
B #5 (0,2) / (3,0) / (-5,1) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-5) / (0,-3) / (4,-3) / (-4,-3) / (-5,-4) / (4,0)
B Ex#1 (1,3) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (1,0)
B Ex#2 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (-3,-4) / (6,-2) / (-4,0) /
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' L' U L U R B2 L' U2 R' B' U' B2 U' F2 U2 R2 L2 U B2
A #2 L' D2 B' D' B' U' D2 B2 R' F D R2 F2 R2 L2 U R2 L2 U
A #3 D' L2 F2 U2 L2 D' F2 R2 U R2 U' F' L R2 B2 U' B2 U2 B D2
A #4 L' B2 R F' R' D' B2 L' U R' L B' L2 U2 F B2 D2 R2
A #5 U2 R2 F2 D' L2 F2 D' B2 U F R2 U R F' D' F' R U' L2
A Ex#1 L2 D2 R' D2 R' F2 U2 R' D2 B2 F2 U' R2 F' D B L F2 R2 D'
A Ex#2 F R2 F L2 D2 B2 L2 R2 D2 F' D L' D2 R U2 B F2 D' L' F'
B #1 U' F L2 D2 R D2 F R2 B U' F' B2 L2 F2 B R2 L2 U2 B' L2
B #2 F2 L' F B' D' B D B2 U' F D2 F' L2 B' D2 R2 B' U2 R2
B #3 L2 D B2 R2 D R2 B2 L2 D B2 L B' L' B2 F' R' D' B
B #4 B2 L D2 L' D2 L U2 R2 D L2 R2 U2 B' D' L2 F' L D B'
B #5 B' U2 B' D2 F2 R2 D2 F U2 F R' B' U2 R' F L U2 F2 D' B
B Ex#1 R L U' B2 R U' F2 U' F' U F2 L2 F' D2 R2 F' R2 D2 B R2
B Ex#2 U R U F R2 U2 B2 U' L B' R F2 B2 D2 B2 L' U2 R2 L B2 R'
Adam Rosales Jr.    USA
Adam Rosales Jr.
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 30.97   36.98   50.44 31.43 30.97 33.82 45.70
Aiden Sexton    USA
Aiden Sexton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 21.17   22.36   21.85 26.73 24.03 21.21 21.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.95   6.85   6.85 7.29 7.04 4.95 6.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:58.25     1:58.25 DNF
Pyraminx First round 16 8.01   9.88   9.40 8.01 14.71 9.90 10.34
Alex Lowe    USA
Alex Lowe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 29.19   36.99   37.28 29.19 33.10 DNF 40.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 10.20   15.78   17.50 15.09 10.20 33.99 14.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 2:13.85     2:13.85 2:29.37
Alexander Ulrich    USA
Alexander Ulrich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 18.87   22.55   22.28 26.00 21.66 23.71 18.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 5.46   6.36   8.30 6.25 5.46 5.58 7.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:57.79     2:06.30 1:57.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 37 19.53   22.10   20.88 25.29 DNF 20.14 19.53
Skewb First round 21 6.43   10.16   6.43 11.65 8.29 13.40 10.55
Alyssa Bernardo    USA
Alyssa Bernardo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 12.49   13.11   12.56 14.09 DNF 12.67 12.49
Second round 11 9.91   11.00   10.93 11.63 9.91 11.40 10.66
First round 12 7.38   11.05   12.05 11.49 7.38 11.26 10.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.61   3.78   3.68 3.83 3.83 4.02 2.61
First round 5 3.07   3.71   3.98 3.21 3.93 3.07 5.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 46.88   49.05   47.07 50.15 49.94 46.88 50.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:33.10   1:47.29   1:44.33 1:55.70 1:33.10 DNF 1:41.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 24.07   27.92   24.92 30.97 27.87 24.07 52.56
Rubik's Clock Final 9 18.76   27.92   DNF 37.01 18.76 20.72 26.04
Megaminx Combined First round 8 1:40.34   1:46.05   1:43.37 1:40.35 1:55.66 1:54.43 1:40.34
Pyraminx Final 3 4.99   5.52   8.54 5.99 4.99 5.27 5.31
First round 3 3.43   4.65   5.55 8.25 3.43 4.44 3.95
Skewb First round 15 5.52   8.52   7.13 9.74 DNF 8.68 5.52
Square-1 Combined Final 8 17.36   27.00   17.36 26.80 34.51 28.78 25.42
Ashton Esler    USA
Ashton Esler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 31.96   57.55   1:48.41 48.18 31.96 59.21 1:05.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 14.92   19.54   40.65 24.87 18.14 15.61 14.92
Pyraminx First round 35 16.89   20.42   17.60 26.18 19.98 16.89 23.68
Skewb First round 30 13.34   16.14   15.42 13.34 19.05 15.80 17.21
Brandon McClelland    USA
Brandon McClelland
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.96   13.06   12.50 18.57 12.67 14.01 11.96
First round 17 10.31   13.57   15.28 10.31 14.56 13.89 12.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 3.35   5.23   6.45 5.53 5.06 5.11 3.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 49.13   52.48   57.22 49.13 50.65 1:03.56 49.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:53.13   1:56.61   1:53.13 1:53.58 1:58.79 1:57.46 2:00.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 25.51   32.56   33.14 28.17 36.37 25.51 37.03
Cameron Pack    USA
Cameron Pack
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 12.73   19.09   20.58 12.73 21.29 17.34 19.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 5.03   6.27   5.42 5.03 7.32 6.35 7.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:24.13     1:24.38 1:24.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 3:09.62     3:09.62 3:27.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 40.84   46.31   40.84 54.42 1:01.65 43.47 41.03
Pyraminx First round 19 9.70   11.52   12.22 9.70 12.30 11.07 11.28
Skewb First round 29 12.29   15.04   12.29 16.32 16.01 18.11 12.79
Square-1 Combined Final 16 46.48   1:01.79   1:09.75 58.85 56.77 1:16.69 46.48
Catherine Allan    USA
Catherine Allan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 15.13   16.94   16.77 21.00 16.66 17.38 15.13
First round 32 16.65   18.10   16.65 19.39 16.93 17.98 24.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 6.13   6.95   7.76 6.68 6.13 6.41 9.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:16.99   1:22.46   1:19.50 1:16.99 1:26.35 1:32.77 1:21.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 46.29   52.74   46.37 56.71 46.29 1:01.78 55.15
Pyraminx First round 18 7.38   11.14   12.23 13.82 7.38 10.78 10.40
Skewb First round 23 10.25   11.56   12.97 10.65 10.25 12.93 11.11
Charlie Brantley    USA
Charlie Brantley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 13.15   16.16   15.78 19.14 13.15 16.70 16.01
First round 26 13.05   15.89   15.33 17.43 16.23 13.05 16.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.35   5.16   5.02 5.65 3.35 5.84 4.81
Christopher Connolly    Canada
Christopher Connolly
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.30   13.89   12.68 14.62 14.38 10.30 DNF
First round 19 13.61   14.13   15.38 14.64 14.05 13.61 13.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.15   4.82   5.24 5.01 4.20 5.85 3.15
First round 11 3.08   4.64   4.61 4.98 3.08 DNF 4.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 51.36   57.59   51.36 57.69 57.88 DNF 57.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 2:07.79     2:23.03 2:07.79
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 50   DNF   60 DNF 50
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 19.34   23.98   22.51 25.94 23.50 19.34 27.64
Combined First round 8 16.68   21.48   22.85 19.02 25.38 16.68 22.57
Rubik's Clock Final 8 18.70   23.86   DNF 27.13 18.70 21.38 23.08
Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:39.74   1:56.17   1:58.85 1:55.03 1:39.74 1:54.64 2:14.38
Pyraminx Final 11 6.84   9.73   8.91 14.44 9.77 6.84 10.52
First round 9 6.38   6.92   7.32 6.92 6.51 7.85 6.38
Skewb First round 14 4.65   8.19   6.79 10.70 7.08 10.71 4.65
Square-1 Combined Final 7 16.70   23.79   21.30 16.70 27.74 22.34 46.94
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:33.99   1:48.58   1:50.92 1:46.53 2:06.01 1:33.99 1:48.30
Christopher G. Argueta    USA
Christopher G. Argueta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.59   12.82   12.78 15.30 11.59 13.16 12.52
First round 21 11.42   14.23   11.42 13.71 16.01 13.19 15.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 4.34   6.11   4.34 6.23 5.13 7.44 6.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 45.27   46.74   53.26 49.33 45.49 45.27 45.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:38.56   1:42.28   1:38.56 1:43.70 1:54.27 1:39.62 1:43.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 3:31.31   3:40.36   3:41.83 3:47.93 3:31.31
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 5:18.05   5:35.46   5:31.82 5:56.50 5:18.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 24.17   27.04   26.57 25.57 39.16 24.17 28.98
Megaminx Combined First round 16 2:27.14     2:27.14 2:36.91
Pyraminx First round 23 7.59   12.10   14.83 13.80 7.59 11.21 11.30
Skewb First round 18 6.34   8.99   8.58 11.38 8.03 10.37 6.34
Square-1 Combined Final 12 30.95   35.98   30.95 41.87 31.19 39.02 37.72
Christopher McGalliard    USA
Christopher McGalliard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 17.90   19.10   18.88 17.90 22.22 18.86 19.56
First round 28 14.32   16.38   14.32 15.99 16.77 16.66 16.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 4.69   5.14   4.69 4.79 9.40 5.82 4.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 58.15   1:02.34   1:00.29 58.15 1:03.26 1:11.77 1:03.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:31.27   1:38.11   1:40.54 1:41.19 1:40.26 1:31.27 1:33.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 3:19.42   3:35.07   3:19.42 3:45.74 3:40.06
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 6:09.58     6:09.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 35.95   55.15   1:10.94 35.95 49.16 47.79 1:08.51
Pyraminx First round 30 14.97   16.94   19.61 19.88 15.61 14.97 15.60
Skewb First round 26 10.40   13.59   10.40 18.45 14.91 14.39 11.46
Square-1 Combined Final 14 36.10   43.18   36.10 38.70 44.92 45.93 1:33.65
Danny SungIn Park    Korea
Danny SungIn Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.60   7.72   8.29 7.88 8.27 6.60 7.00
Second round 4 7.80   8.49   8.77 8.64 9.20 8.06 7.80
First round 2 4.88   7.97   5.93 9.30 4.88 9.61 8.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.33   3.33   3.68 3.11 2.33 3.81 3.20
First round 2 2.61   3.09   3.17 3.47 2.61 2.93 3.17
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 30.36   30.99   30.43 31.67 30.88 31.97 30.36
Combined First round 2 26.87   30.81   30.17 30.63 34.65 26.87 31.63
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 57.73   1:02.68   57.73 58.52 1:00.69 1:08.83 1:09.97
Combined First round 3 59.26   1:05.42   1:05.02 1:07.76 59.26 1:03.48 1:26.04
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:03.48   2:04.59   2:04.11 2:06.17 2:03.48
Combined First round 3 1:44.66   1:59.25   1:48.59 2:24.51 1:44.66
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 2:50.74   2:53.74   2:55.37 2:55.10 2:50.74
Combined First round 4 2:45.22   2:58.65   3:05.01 3:05.72 2:45.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:15.13   1:35.16   1:15.13 1:40.38 1:49.98
First round 4 1:23.84   DNF   DNF 2:15.68 1:23.84
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 31   32.00   31 33 32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.53   12.61   13.61 12.48 11.74 17.24 11.53
Combined First round 2 14.94   15.48   15.79 15.30 17.67 14.94 15.36
Rubik's Clock Final 4 12.51   14.21   12.51 13.89 21.01 13.49 15.24
Megaminx Final 2 1:03.91   1:05.78   1:07.78 1:04.76 1:03.91 1:11.12 1:04.80
Combined First round 2 57.26   1:05.64   1:08.08 1:16.72 1:07.32 1:01.52 57.26
Skewb Final 5 1.94   5.82   5.84 1.94 6.96 5.82 5.79
First round 7 2.89   6.10   6.88 4.81 6.61 12.45 2.89
Desmond Carman    USA
Desmond Carman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 23.36   27.01   28.33 27.70 27.71 25.61 23.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 5.01   11.38   11.01 5.01 12.29 12.36 10.84
Megaminx Combined First round 20 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 32 16.19   19.12   16.19 17.63 20.89 22.09 18.85
Skewb First round 35 15.49   19.42   20.68 25.19 19.52 15.49 18.06
Dylan Miller    USA
Dylan Miller
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.98   7.25   8.74 7.10 7.64 6.98 7.01
Second round 1 5.59   6.69   6.91 6.61 5.59 10.08 6.56
First round 1 6.60   7.37   7.02 6.87 9.61 8.22 6.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.73   3.35   2.73 6.73 3.29 3.23 3.52
First round 3 2.32   3.15   3.79 4.69 2.72 2.32 2.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 30.20   35.62   34.52 DNF 35.71 36.63 30.20
Combined First round 4 29.99   34.15   36.95 29.99 31.70 37.82 33.79
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 58.90   1:07.36   58.90 1:10.29 1:12.08 1:02.27 1:09.51
Combined First round 5 1:06.20   1:08.20   1:08.54 1:06.20 1:15.99 1:06.62 1:09.44
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 36   38.33   38 41 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.89   14.98   15.38 14.82 15.73 14.73 13.89
Combined First round 3 14.59   15.60   17.26 15.06 14.59 14.74 16.99
Megaminx Final 3 55.16   1:06.29   1:01.62 55.16 1:20.74 1:20.83 56.52
Combined First round 1 51.55   1:04.11   1:04.12 51.55 1:02.77 1:05.44 1:10.06
Pyraminx First round 13 4.99   7.37   7.74 7.87 6.86 4.99 7.52
Skewb Final 11 2.06   8.36   5.34 2.06 22.31 6.45 13.29
First round 12 6.18   7.45   7.28 6.18 7.07 9.17 8.01
Dylan Pollard    USA
Dylan Pollard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 8.34   12.25   11.96 12.32 8.34 12.79 12.46
First round 20 13.65   14.22   13.93 13.80 15.94 13.65 14.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 4.08   5.33   4.08 4.51 6.26 5.22 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 23.44   24.81   25.99 23.51 33.62 23.44 24.94
Skewb Final 8 3.11   6.56   7.82 3.11 6.70 6.47 6.52
First round 3 4.11   5.08   6.43 4.69 9.88 4.12 4.11
Dylan Tejada    USA
Dylan Tejada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 21.19   23.73   23.85 25.67 23.49 21.19 23.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 4.95   7.91   6.37 8.60 11.52 4.95 8.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 2:01.68     2:01.68 2:21.83
Pyraminx First round 24 11.81   12.85   13.80 12.13 12.62 14.68 11.81
Dylan Webb    USA
Dylan Webb
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 18.17   19.92   19.77 21.67 18.87 18.17 21.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 41.76   44.36   42.96 42.13 48.00 1:03.60 41.76
Megaminx Combined First round 19 3:16.58     DNF 3:16.58
Erik Allan Gonzalez    USA
Erik Allan Gonzalez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 47.16   1:04.68   1:08.64 59.48 1:05.91 DNF 47.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 9.15   12.12   13.38 20.03 9.15 11.00 11.98
Pyraminx First round 39 21.26   24.98   21.91 22.15 30.88 21.26 32.92
Skewb First round 36 17.34   20.77   17.34 21.70 22.32 23.18 18.30
Ethan Glauser    USA
Ethan Glauser
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 16.66   17.81   17.54 18.96 16.93 16.66 21.10
First round 30 15.08   17.42   20.95 15.08 17.47 19.12 15.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 5.97   7.19   7.27 6.64 7.65 10.34 5.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:10.75   1:14.33   1:10.75 1:15.17 1:20.89 1:11.05 1:16.78
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 3:19.35   3:27.89   3:28.97 3:35.36 3:19.35
Ethan Jones    USA
Ethan Jones
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 17.67   23.91   25.39 17.67 30.27 19.70 26.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 4.22   6.63   6.71 5.51 7.68 4.22 9.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:50.67     1:50.67 1:53.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 23.89   27.81   23.89 26.09 25.43 32.33 31.92
Skewb First round 34 12.54   17.89   17.86 18.18 20.89 17.63 12.54
Square-1 Combined Final 17 1:03.21     1:03.21 DNF
Gabriel Sanchez    USA
Gabriel Sanchez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 15.84   21.18   19.53 24.41 23.53 15.84 20.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 4.91   5.29   4.91 5.07 5.24 5.57 5.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:04.81   1:13.97   1:04.81 1:13.08 1:20.93 1:07.89 1:21.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:04.06     2:04.06 2:17.14
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 4:38.60     4:38.60
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 7:14.99     7:14.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 27.53   43.23   49.31 42.13 1:35.38 38.26 27.53
Rubik's Clock Final 11 25.05   34.55   25.55 DNF 35.98 42.11 25.05
Megaminx Combined First round 14 2:10.29     2:59.18 2:10.29
Pyraminx First round 17 7.47   10.52   10.67 9.37 7.47 DNF 11.53
Skewb Final 7 5.32   6.32   8.48 5.32 6.03 7.27 5.67
First round 10 5.58   6.89   6.79 6.68 7.19 11.13 5.58
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:47.23   2:03.78   1:55.80 2:01.53 1:47.23 2:14.02 2:40.39
Gideon James Severson    USA
Gideon James Severson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 21.56   24.17   23.83 24.05 24.80 21.56 24.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 6.65   8.97   9.49 7.19 10.22 11.66 6.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 46.29   1:01.52   46.29 1:05.92 54.80 1:03.84 DNF
Skewb First round 25 8.72   13.38   15.09 8.72 12.87 18.67 12.19
Hunter Crozier    USA
Hunter Crozier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 21.36   28.36   26.17 26.30 21.36 32.62 DNF
Jack Rysz    USA
Jack Rysz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.25   13.54   12.93 15.93 11.25 11.75 24.55
First round 15 10.12   11.79   10.75 11.70 10.12 14.61 12.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 3.05   4.99   4.55 5.69 3.05 4.73 5.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 54.66   1:01.39   56.73 1:03.14 54.66 1:04.31 1:04.37
Skewb First round 19 6.49   9.28   6.49 8.19 DNF 9.77 9.88
Square-1 Combined Final 10 31.74   34.21   56.44 35.03 31.90 31.74 35.70
Jacob Andrews    USA
Jacob Andrews
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 37.17   43.51   44.17 41.29 48.08 37.17 45.08
Jacob Jolly    USA
Jacob Jolly
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 21.13   23.64   25.42 21.80 24.77 24.34 21.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:32.66     1:32.66 1:45.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 2:59.06     2:59.06 3:18.28
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 6:28.05     6:28.05
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 7:49.03     7:49.03
Jacob Stover    USA
Jacob Stover
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 17.19   19.26   22.00 18.97 20.07 18.73 17.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 5.84   7.00   7.69 6.47 5.84 6.85 8.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:31.51     1:41.61 1:31.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:09.46     2:09.46 2:49.77
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 6:56.73     6:56.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 31.28   45.92   44.37 46.78 49.72 31.28 46.61
Pyraminx First round 36 12.25   20.72   28.70 13.38 12.25 20.07 DNF
Skewb First round 32 8.49   17.29   9.96 DNF 8.49 24.19 17.71
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF DNS
Jade Breitstein    USA
Jade Breitstein
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 11.69   12.94   14.06 13.47 13.38 11.96 11.69
First round 23 11.93   14.41   12.86 13.75 11.93 19.37 16.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 5.36   6.33   5.36 5.76 5.41 7.81 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 59.97   1:14.28   1:17.43 59.97 1:20.20 1:42.76 1:05.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:14.60     2:29.23 2:14.60
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 6:55.53     6:55.53
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 29.27   39.86   34.65 38.67 55.78 29.27 46.25
Rubik's Clock Final 13 39.35   DNF   DNF DNF 47.67 39.35 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 18 3:00.64     3:25.37 3:00.64
Pyraminx First round 28 7.21   14.14   35.22 16.52 7.21 12.79 13.12
Skewb First round 17 6.97   8.59   8.24 9.41 6.97 9.46 8.13
Square-1 Combined Final 9 23.58   31.73   31.76 23.58 37.81 25.63 46.36
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF DNF
Jae Park    USA
Jae Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 21.25   24.92   23.25 26.38 25.13 21.25 29.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Jair Sosa    USA
Jair Sosa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 21.72   23.81   25.48 27.40 22.77 23.19 21.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 5.31   6.28   5.64 6.21 6.99 5.31 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:58.71     1:58.71 2:00.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 48   DNF   66 48 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 53.01   1:00.69   1:04.39 58.70 1:10.99 53.01 58.97
Megaminx Combined First round 20 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx First round 21 8.63   11.73   10.26 8.63 11.99 12.94 13.71
Skewb First round 28 9.87   14.45   10.46 15.59 17.30 19.50 9.87
Square-1 Combined Final 18 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF DNF
Jason Lee    USA
Jason Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.58   8.98   8.10 7.58 10.61 8.24 10.64
Second round 6 7.09   8.79   7.09 8.70 13.14 9.16 8.50
First round 3 7.04   8.11   7.04 8.09 8.34 7.89 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.39   3.45   4.83 5.07 2.62 2.90 2.39
First round 1 2.37   2.95   3.05 2.37 2.98 2.82 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 28.15   35.15   32.59 44.90 28.15 32.45 40.42
Combined First round 3 29.25   32.35   39.53 29.25 30.30 29.57 37.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:03.51   1:05.86   1:16.79 1:03.51 1:06.68 1:04.75 1:06.15
Combined First round 6 1:06.85   1:08.28   1:07.74 1:15.37 1:06.85 1:08.13 1:08.98
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 1:58.97   2:05.83   1:58.97 2:01.04 2:17.49
Combined First round 4 1:52.97   2:00.33   1:52.97 2:02.87 2:05.16
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:07.80   3:11.71   3:07.80 3:18.53 3:08.81
Combined First round 5 3:08.36   3:18.12   3:08.36 3:22.27 3:23.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 19.09   23.51   19.09 27.90 22.45 20.17 DNF
Combined First round 11 20.28   22.87   23.43 24.96 22.55 22.62 20.28
Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:21.45   1:47.36   2:02.70 1:36.83 1:21.45 1:42.55 DNF
Pyraminx Final 5 6.00   8.46   8.27 8.83 8.29 6.00 15.95
First round 4 4.41   4.78   7.34 5.43 4.48 4.41 4.42
Skewb First round 16 4.61   8.57   11.11 7.35 4.61 DNF 7.26
Square-1 Combined Final 1 9.86   10.70   10.34 11.25 10.51 13.30 9.86
Jeff Park    USA
Jeff Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.42   9.14   11.43 8.42 8.73 10.08 8.60
Second round 8 8.49   9.95   10.63 12.38 8.49 9.35 9.88
First round 6 7.61   8.61   8.53 9.09 8.45 8.85 7.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 5.14   7.81   10.97 5.14 7.63 7.27 8.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 43.80   48.92   43.80 48.92 51.16 46.67 52.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 21.71   DNF   DNF DNF 21.71
First round 1 20.23   DNF   DNF DNF 20.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 12.93   17.19   19.10 15.69 17.32 12.93 18.57
Combined First round 4 14.34   16.79   18.29 19.69 16.88 14.34 15.19
Joseph Arifin    USA
Joseph Arifin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 20.84   27.08   22.69 29.62 20.84 28.92 30.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 6.97   7.84   7.60 11.50 6.97 7.11 8.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 1:13.74     DNF 1:13.74
Pyraminx First round 31 13.78   17.72   13.78 16.99 16.85 19.31 19.89
Joseph McCreight    USA
Joseph McCreight
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 19.25   24.17   23.08 22.14 19.25 DNF 27.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 4.40   7.84   9.83 4.40 5.62 11.20 8.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:58.97     DNF 1:58.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 1:47.25     1:47.25 DNF
Pyraminx First round 33 9.38   19.56   15.13 25.16 25.30 18.38 9.38
Skewb First round 37 21.46   46.15   DNF 52.97 47.49 38.00 21.46
Justin Argueta    USA
Justin Argueta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 43.54   54.25   49.28 43.54 52.36 1:01.11 1:02.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 17.35   20.38   17.35 20.82 19.39 20.94 23.01
Justin Mallari    USA
Justin Mallari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 7.35   9.38   7.35 10.17 9.87 8.10 11.84
Second round 5 8.13   8.51   8.18 11.27 8.47 8.88 8.13
First round 7 8.48   9.29   8.48 8.56 11.88 8.83 10.48
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 29.80   34.65   37.73 34.40 29.80 38.43 31.82
Combined First round 5 32.45   34.76   36.71 32.81 34.75 37.51 32.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 7 1:01.76   1:11.02   1:11.78 1:15.73 1:08.74 1:01.76 1:12.54
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:15.66   2:26.33   2:15.66 2:19.51 2:43.82
Combined First round 6 2:19.80   2:23.84   2:20.34 2:19.80 2:31.38
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 7 4:04.76   4:09.64   4:04.76 4:13.79 4:10.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.06   14.09   15.56 13.05 14.86 14.36 12.06
Combined First round 1 10.98   13.52   12.64 19.42 10.98 15.52 12.39
Kent Smith    USA
Kent Smith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 14.01   18.99   20.99 19.75 14.01 16.23 25.91
First round 31 15.43   17.61   17.70 22.70 15.43 19.34 15.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.51   7.04   7.16 8.59 5.51 6.73 7.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:49.52     2:00.57 1:49.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 25.62   35.44   37.25 DNF 31.46 37.62 25.62
Pyraminx First round 22 10.16   12.01   11.46 12.96 23.30 11.60 10.16
Skewb First round 24 11.33   13.08   12.91 14.33 11.33 20.21 12.01
Kit Clement    USA
Kit Clement
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.46   14.10   10.46 14.62 12.66 15.74 15.02
First round 24 11.40   14.42   19.10 13.03 15.56 11.40 14.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 4.45   5.41   4.45 5.72 DNF 4.74 5.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 42.93   49.24   48.53 56.35 53.32 42.93 45.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:32.53   1:37.50   1:35.61 1:43.90 1:36.48 1:32.53 1:40.42
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 3:19.13   3:20.28   3:21.64 3:19.13 3:20.07
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 4:26.62   4:50.69   4:59.76 5:05.68 4:26.62
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:38.21   DNF   1:38.21 3:21.06 DNF
First round 2 57.93   1:15.92   57.93 1:28.89 1:20.95
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 25   27.33   25 27 30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 18.44   21.33   18.44 21.22 31.32 18.54 24.22
Combined First round 10 20.13   22.77   27.47 20.13 21.15 24.89 22.28
Rubik's Clock Final 1 7.40   8.82   8.23 10.53 9.34 8.89 7.40
Megaminx Final 5 1:18.78   1:23.52   1:25.80 1:42.75 1:18.78 1:25.51 1:19.24
Combined First round 5 1:17.73   1:27.08   1:37.42 1:28.65 1:17.73 1:33.11 1:19.47
Pyraminx Final 8 7.91   9.01   10.20 7.91 8.67 8.41 9.96
First round 12 6.52   7.17   9.55 6.90 6.52 6.98 7.62
Skewb Final 3 2.92   5.29   5.71 2.92 5.33 4.82 7.24
First round 8 3.96   6.34   6.62 5.57 6.84 8.59 3.96
Square-1 Combined Final 6 13.59   21.62   46.68 13.59 25.93 17.25 21.67
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 1:49.49   2:04.69   2:05.12 2:08.70 1:49.49 2:19.07 2:00.24
Lauren Clement    USA
Lauren Clement
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 30.66   34.58   30.66 42.19 31.78 37.43 34.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 11.85   15.72   15.34 17.11 14.70 20.39 11.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 2:10.39     DNF 2:10.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 42   47.67   42 49 52
Rubik's Clock Final 5 12.26   15.26   12.26 14.01 15.43 16.34 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 20 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx First round 25 11.85   13.80   13.56 12.63 16.41 11.85 15.21
Lucas Villanueva    USA
Lucas Villanueva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 30.55   33.31   32.34 33.39 34.19 30.55 43.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 8.28   15.94   26.68 8.28 19.36 14.60 13.85
Pyraminx First round 29 10.03   15.28   17.26 11.63 18.18 16.96 10.03
Skewb First round 31 9.64   16.28   9.64 16.86 15.26 16.73 43.02
Mahith Bandi    USA
Mahith Bandi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 5.62   9.37   14.63 8.00 9.65 5.62 10.46
Second round 2 7.24   7.93   8.76 7.56 7.78 7.24 8.44
First round 5 7.41   8.57   7.41 8.89 9.00 8.50 8.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.77   6.47   3.40 DNF 9.95 2.77 6.06
First round 9 2.42   4.27   6.27 4.64 2.45 2.42 5.73
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 29.19   33.55   33.32 39.97 36.10 29.19 31.23
Combined First round 6 28.23   35.35   28.23 35.84 33.03 37.17 40.03
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 54.27   57.74   1:03.15 57.51 54.27 1:00.39 55.31
Combined First round 2 54.86   56.87   57.56 1:11.71 57.56 55.50 54.86
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:39.80   1:49.57   1:48.60 1:39.80 2:00.31
Combined First round 2 1:50.91   1:52.34   1:50.91 1:54.26 1:51.84
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 2:50.44   2:54.24   2:50.72 3:01.56 2:50.44
Combined First round 2 2:36.67   2:46.40   2:56.35 2:46.19 2:36.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.81   16.36   16.96 14.81 16.33 15.79 17.09
Combined First round 5 14.31   17.88   18.30 16.64 18.71 14.31 24.89
Megaminx Combined First round 7 1:13.46   1:30.48   1:31.86 1:32.04 1:33.79 1:13.46 1:27.53
Pyraminx First round 15 4.09   8.02   10.89 7.93 5.24 4.09 13.36
Skewb Final 12 4.54   10.37   5.67 17.33 8.10 DNF 4.54
First round 2 2.70   4.78   5.55 3.78 5.02 DNF 2.70
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 34.62   1:07.70   1:32.77 DNF 55.56 34.62 54.76
Mason Bush    USA
Mason Bush
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 23.22   25.56   25.20 23.22 28.60 24.12 27.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 5.48   7.38   11.35 7.26 5.48 6.26 8.62
Rubik's Clock Final 7 17.39   21.72   18.24 26.52 47.61 20.40 17.39
Pyraminx First round 20 7.76   11.54   13.79 7.76 10.99 9.85 24.66
Skewb First round 22 7.57   10.32   7.57 12.19 9.27 17.44 9.50
Matt Lee    USA
Matt Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.21   13.62   14.87 13.99 12.01 16.38 11.21
First round 27 13.73   16.03   15.77 16.41 15.90 13.73 17.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 4.63   5.33   4.88 5.37 6.55 4.63 5.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:03.16   1:09.97   1:08.02 1:10.62 1:14.07 1:03.16 1:11.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 2:44.64     2:44.64 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 23.36   24.73   25.52 26.09 25.16 23.36 23.50
Rubik's Clock Final 6 17.09   21.41   DNF 23.68 20.60 19.95 17.09
Megaminx Combined First round 15 2:14.08     2:14.08 2:53.66
Pyraminx Final 9 4.27   9.10   16.59 6.87 9.01 11.41 4.27
First round 6 4.70   5.99   6.18 7.22 5.61 6.17 4.70
Skewb Final 2 1.92   5.06   3.65 1.92 6.97 4.57 8.59
First round 5 3.89   5.64   7.58 6.26 5.23 3.89 5.43
Square-1 Combined Final 13 28.09   41.95   28.09 41.85 56.22 49.25 34.74
Nathan Andrews    USA
Nathan Andrews
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 35.57   40.26   42.64 40.03 38.12 47.25 35.57
Om Joshi    USA
Om Joshi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.53   10.34   10.38 12.98 10.50 9.53 10.15
Second round 12 9.97   11.10   10.05 11.01 14.68 12.23 9.97
First round 13 9.28   11.63   11.86 13.76 11.40 11.64 9.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.49   3.60   3.78 3.45 5.62 3.56 2.49
First round 4 3.26   3.53   3.30 8.30 3.47 3.26 3.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 40.11   44.47   46.01 DNF 46.55 40.11 40.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:21.32   1:32.93   1:30.82 1:38.32 1:29.66 1:54.23 1:21.32
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 2:43.52   3:01.86   2:43.52 3:23.44 2:58.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 20.02   24.22   24.43 28.63 22.99 25.23 20.02
Megaminx Combined First round 17 2:56.76     2:56.76 DNF
Pyraminx First round 38 15.58   22.22   28.74 DNF 15.58 16.98 20.93
Omari Walker    USA
Omari Walker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 41.07   52.05   41.07 1:02.62 45.76 47.77 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 13.97   15.98   48.24 16.81 16.27 13.97 14.86
Pyraminx First round 34 18.30   19.87   20.66 29.35 18.30 19.83 19.12
Skewb First round 38 32.33   DNF   DNF DNF 54.24 32.33 48.40
Ordway Persyn    USA
Ordway Persyn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.65   14.76   14.86 13.14 DNF 12.65 16.29
First round 10 10.12   10.99   10.12 11.03 12.11 11.75 10.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 4.33   5.03   5.32 5.22 4.33 6.66 4.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 45.36   49.44   52.63 47.40 48.30 56.06 45.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:35.45   1:38.19   1:38.20 1:35.45 1:37.40 1:38.98 1:40.79
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 8 2:41.89   2:49.49   2:43.23 2:41.89 3:03.34
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 4:29.19   4:39.30   4:29.19 4:35.77 4:52.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:42.41   DNF   DNF DNF 2:42.41
First round 5 2:28.20   DNF   DNF DNF 2:28.20
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 42   45.33   43 51 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 28.27   59.27   42.56 DNF 1:34.38 28.27 40.87
Rubik's Clock Final 10 20.23   29.91   40.12 20.23 25.63 23.98 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:46.21   1:51.15   1:47.97 1:50.27 2:05.17 1:46.21 1:55.20
Pyraminx Final 4 6.57   7.95   7.67 8.47 8.11 6.57 8.06
First round 5 5.20   5.97   6.33 6.27 5.31 5.20 6.60
Skewb Final 10 3.35   7.46   6.66 3.35 7.48 8.38 8.24
First round 11 6.13   6.97   6.13 6.72 7.91 6.27 8.34
Square-1 Combined Final 11 23.98   34.87   31.17 49.66 40.64 32.81 23.98
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 1:41.38   2:27.74   3:12.73 1:55.07 2:15.42 1:41.38 3:44.92
Patrick Grady    USA
Patrick Grady
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 1:21.83   1:32.93   1:27.37 1:23.87 1:21.83 DNF 1:47.54
Peyton Sheppard    USA
Peyton Sheppard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 41.20   1:12.62   41.20 1:01.51 1:15.91 1:30.74 1:20.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 9.16   22.94   26.76 23.89 9.16 22.97 21.95
Riley Norrid    USA
Riley Norrid
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.62   10.31   11.09 10.17 11.31 9.62 9.67
Second round 7 8.68   9.90   8.68 12.12 9.65 10.10 9.96
First round 11 9.71   11.01   10.71 11.69 9.71 DNF 10.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.15   5.72   6.22 6.49 5.16 5.78 3.15
First round 8 3.15   4.21   3.15 3.27 8.30 4.18 5.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 37.36   42.21   39.76 44.57 47.02 42.30 37.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 8 1:13.01   1:20.18   1:13.87 1:25.41 1:35.10 1:21.25 1:13.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 40   DNF   DNF 40 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 20.88   24.31   20.88 31.77 21.72 25.72 25.49
Combined First round 12 21.03   23.03   23.32 21.03 23.68 22.93 22.84
Pyraminx Final 10 4.38   9.33   8.95 10.12 8.93 4.38 DNF
First round 8 4.14   6.51   6.48 8.41 4.14 5.61 7.45
Skewb Final 1 1.69   3.81   DNF 1.69 5.45 2.68 3.31
First round 1 2.67   3.30   3.03 3.58 3.28 2.67 4.87
Square-1 Combined Final 4 12.37   16.05   15.27 12.37 17.68 15.67 17.22
RJ Gohn    USA
RJ Gohn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.39   12.83   13.31 14.07 9.39 11.12 14.59
First round 9 10.03   10.42   10.21 10.28 14.65 10.77 10.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.36   4.25   4.22 6.61 5.06 3.48 3.36
First round 10 3.20   4.43   4.03 4.73 3.20 4.78 4.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 44.07   51.83   1:03.02 52.52 53.95 44.07 49.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 2:03.70     2:03.70 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 40   DNF   DNF DNF 40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 17.06   19.07   17.63 18.84 17.06 22.82 20.74
Combined First round 9 17.40   21.97   20.56 20.58 24.97 24.78 17.40
Rubik's Clock Final 12 23.43   DNF   23.43 23.79 DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 7 6.58   8.80   16.17 9.31 7.89 9.20 6.58
First round 7 4.97   6.28   14.00 4.97 6.27 7.34 5.24
Skewb Final 6 2.33   5.91   5.21 2.33 7.05 5.48 7.57
First round 4 4.15   5.41   7.67 6.79 4.70 4.74 4.15
Square-1 Combined Final 2 8.28   11.48   11.53 10.91 11.99 15.25 8.28
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:29.82   1:42.65   1:29.82 2:14.32 1:49.25 1:43.90 1:34.79
Ryan Bernardo    USA
Ryan Bernardo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 12.26   17.96   20.09 12.26 20.27 18.21 15.57
First round 29 15.78   17.08   17.50 17.02 16.72 15.78 18.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 3.74   4.99   4.99 3.74 6.13 5.06 4.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 32.77   53.07   1:07.02 32.77 52.40 39.79 DNF
Pyraminx Final 2 3.99   4.98   5.46 4.00 6.37 5.48 3.99
First round 2 3.33   3.68   3.97 3.33 3.46 3.61 4.69
Skewb First round 13 6.17   7.96   8.78 8.58 6.81 8.48 6.17
Sawyer Norton    USA
Sawyer Norton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.44   15.01   11.44 14.55 15.95 16.71 14.52
First round 18 11.55   14.12   14.56 11.55 14.23 16.82 13.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.63   6.41   4.63 4.94 6.79 7.52 7.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 57.84   1:04.03   59.85 1:05.83 1:06.40 1:11.51 57.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:07.56     2:10.99 2:07.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 24.24   35.73   34.16 31.21 24.24 41.81 48.81
Megaminx Combined First round 13 2:03.60     2:03.60 DNF
Pyraminx First round 27 10.32   14.12   13.37 17.09 10.32 11.90 25.72
Skewb First round 27 10.72   13.72   15.45 19.97 10.72 12.36 13.34
Seth Talbot    USA
Seth Talbot
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 14.90   15.87   15.07 14.90 16.34 16.19 16.75
First round 22 12.02   14.26   14.04 21.81 12.02 15.01 13.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 4.86   5.88   5.99 7.00 5.07 6.57 4.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 51.94   56.91   51.94 1:03.27 53.86 53.60 1:03.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:26.87   1:34.67   1:44.27 1:33.84 1:36.59 1:33.59 1:26.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 2:47.03   2:51.75   2:51.20 2:57.02 2:47.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 8 3:54.72   4:13.78   4:32.91 3:54.72 4:13.72
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 50   DNF   DNF 54 50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 20.33   DNF   25.53 20.33 DNF DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 2 7.81   9.39   9.28 10.15 13.98 8.75 7.81
Megaminx Final 6 1:23.17   1:27.08   1:31.72 1:23.17 1:25.01 1:28.71 1:27.52
Combined First round 6 1:18.46   1:27.33   1:22.28 DNF 1:18.46 1:20.27 1:39.43
Pyraminx Final 1 3.74   4.42   3.94 7.84 3.74 4.00 5.33
First round 1 2.30   2.90   3.11 2.78 2.30 8.38 2.82
Skewb Final 4 5.51   5.65   5.60 5.51 5.79 5.56 8.25
First round 6 4.72   5.88   4.72 7.21 7.17 4.94 5.53
Square-1 Combined Final 3 13.28   15.04   DNF 13.28 14.60 16.66 13.86
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:17.55   1:25.90   1:27.46 1:17.55 1:25.51 1:24.73 1:35.59
Shonathon Collins    USA
Shonathon Collins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 10.05   DNF   10.05 17.36 DNF DNF DNS
First round 16 10.69   13.09   19.62 13.00 10.69 14.19 12.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 42.98   45.27   47.01 42.98 46.85 44.14 44.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:11.18   1:21.67   1:25.61 1:11.18 1:18.81 1:20.60 1:43.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 7 2:30.63   2:38.38   2:30.63 2:50.63 2:33.88
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:43.10   4:02.10   4:32.10 3:43.10 3:51.11
Combined First round 6 3:31.04   3:39.62   3:53.03 3:31.04 3:34.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 17.32   21.53   17.32 18.73 21.34 DNF 24.53
Combined First round 7 16.75   20.70   22.18 20.28 21.71 20.10 16.75
Shrish Tiwari    India
Shrish Tiwari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 26.37   37.91   26.37 37.02 43.30 38.54 38.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 10.46   14.85   DNF 21.33 11.63 11.60 10.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 2:28.14     2:44.71 2:28.14
Pyraminx First round 40 19.75   34.86   22.58 23.94 DNF 58.06 19.75
Skewb First round 33 14.70   17.36   16.82 18.19 17.67 14.70 17.59
Tommy Garvey    USA
Tommy Garvey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 29.67   34.54   1:03.49 35.02 33.03 35.57 29.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 6.10   7.60   6.10 6.29 7.48 11.76 9.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 2:39.62     2:39.62 DNF
Pyraminx First round 26 12.34   13.93   16.16 12.34 12.98 14.50 14.31
Tristan Cruz    USA
Tristan Cruz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 9.17   10.74   12.35 11.95 11.00 9.17 9.28
Wesley Grady    USA
Wesley Grady
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.15   13.34   11.15 14.38 11.45 17.01 14.18
First round 25 12.47   14.43   14.90 16.00 12.47 14.86 13.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.35   5.39   DNF 5.00 5.66 5.51 3.35
First round 12 3.09   4.97   4.74 4.00 6.16 3.09 11.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 37.54   42.48   49.27 44.15 40.78 37.54 42.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 21.52   26.31   48.77 27.20 23.13 28.60 21.52
Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:45.13   2:00.99   2:21.44 1:56.17 2:02.72 1:45.13 2:04.09
Pyraminx Final 12 9.09   11.99   19.85 11.41 10.62 13.95 9.09
First round 10 5.78   6.99   7.57 5.78 6.25 18.04 7.15
Skewb First round 20 8.09   9.84   11.91 9.67 9.71 10.13 8.09
Will Wooden    USA
Will Wooden
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.54   11.04   10.37 9.54 11.31 11.44 11.59
Second round 9 9.48   10.23   9.48 11.32 13.28 9.61 9.76
First round 14 7.11   11.64   7.11 11.25 12.17 DNF 11.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.54   3.55   4.79 2.54 3.67 4.05 2.92
First round 7 2.95   4.19   3.45 2.95 7.09 5.01 4.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 38.22   42.84   49.00 41.13 40.30 47.10 38.22
Combined First round 8 36.99   40.65   40.26 43.38 38.30 48.93 36.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:26.87   1:28.36   1:28.50 1:34.84 1:29.33 1:26.87 1:27.26
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 2:50.48   3:17.10   3:15.15 2:50.48 3:45.67
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 6:52.25     6:52.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:08.59   DNF   1:08.59 DNF 1:17.67
First round 3 1:02.65   DNF   1:24.98 1:02.65 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 57   DNF   DNF 57 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 17.33   26.16   28.48 24.23 27.16 17.33 27.08
Megaminx Final 4 1:08.95   1:13.19   1:19.20 1:09.28 1:08.95 1:13.51 1:16.79
Combined First round 4 1:09.99   1:21.55   1:28.06 1:10.56 1:26.03 1:09.99 DNF
Pyraminx First round 14 4.12   7.69   9.25 8.36 4.12 10.69 5.47
Square-1 Combined Final 5 17.10   21.50   18.84 17.10 21.03 26.65 24.63
William Sterling    USA
William Sterling
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 10.86   11.98   12.84 10.86 11.53 12.80 11.60
Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡)    Taiwan
Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.30   8.09   8.68 7.55 8.45 8.26 7.30
Second round 3 5.50   8.01   7.57 10.28 7.13 5.50 9.32
First round 4 7.24   8.52   8.46 7.24 9.24 10.60 7.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 26.91   31.42   26.91 31.92 33.50 28.83 36.21
Combined First round 1 27.40   29.15   31.19 27.74 27.40 29.73 29.98
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 51.16   53.73   53.70 54.67 51.16 54.87 52.81
Combined First round 1 52.16   53.28   52.16 52.73 54.34 1:00.20 52.78
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:39.14   1:44.46   NR 1:42.01 1:39.14 1:52.24
Combined First round 1 1:38.85   1:45.76   1:48.06 1:38.85 1:50.36
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:47.55   2:50.24   2:53.71 2:49.45 2:47.55
Combined First round 3 2:52.27   2:56.90   3:04.79 2:53.65 2:52.27
Zachary White    USA
Zachary White
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.62   9.86   9.94 8.62 9.72 11.27 9.92
Second round 10 8.90   10.76   8.90 11.35 10.69 10.25 13.12
First round 8 7.41   9.95   8.74 7.41 11.83 9.49 11.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.38   4.92   5.65 3.38 5.35 3.77 6.08
First round 6 3.39   3.72   3.96 3.73 3.39 4.98 3.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 43.43   47.09   44.20 48.67 43.43 48.39 49.59
Combined First round 7 35.55   39.74   35.55 40.03 38.81 42.15 40.38
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 55.66   1:07.69   1:07.23 1:10.64 1:05.20 1:19.97 55.66
Combined First round 4 1:01.44   1:08.19   1:26.22 1:11.17 1:01.44 1:05.16 1:08.25
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:46.18   1:59.27   2:08.13 2:03.49 1:46.18
Combined First round 5 2:01.69   2:04.75   2:01.69 2:01.87 2:10.70
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:34.26   2:39.46   2:44.97 2:34.26 2:39.15
Combined First round 1 2:37.66   2:44.11   2:37.66 2:47.95 2:46.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 6 3:35.06   DNF   3:35.06 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 36   39.67   43 36 40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.23   20.35   22.66 23.26 17.23 18.72 19.67
Combined First round 6 17.75   19.52   18.30 17.75 25.30 20.17 20.08
Rubik's Clock Final 3 9.92   11.83   11.79 21.14 11.96 9.92 11.73
Megaminx Final 1 1:00.17   1:03.52   1:00.17 1:01.15 1:08.01 1:09.01 1:01.41
Combined First round 3 1:02.17   1:06.94   1:06.73 1:05.46 1:08.62 1:12.16 1:02.17
Pyraminx Final 6 6.30   8.55   9.72 6.30 9.25 12.32 6.67
First round 11 6.01   7.08   6.75 7.71 6.82 6.01 7.68
Skewb Final 9 3.10   7.03   5.22 3.10 10.50 6.49 9.37
First round 9 5.53   6.78   7.84 6.49 6.11 5.53 7.74
Square-1 Combined Final 15 35.77   51.69   43.92 41.22 1:09.92 1:20.52 35.77
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:00.24   1:22.27   1:24.84 1:33.58 1:00.24 1:08.38 1:37.75