CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-4-27~28  USA, Charlotte, North Carolina Southeast Championship 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Tommy Cherry 8.45  Andreas Lambropoulos 9.15  Jared Stinson 9.59
 2x2x2 Cube  Michael Nielsen 2.03  Zachary Ochs 2.13  Aedan Bryant 2.99
 4x4x4 Cube  Katie Hull 28.27  Sean Hartman 32.41  Jared Stinson 33.77
 5x5x5 Cube  Jared Stinson 1:02.52  Sean Hartman 1:03.15  Katie Hull 1:03.41
 6x6x6 Cube  Jared Stinson 1:53.70  Tommy Cherry 2:05.13  Sean Hartman 2:05.32
 7x7x7 Cube  Sean Hartman 2:44.76  Jared Stinson 2:50.51  Tommy Cherry 3:06.30
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Tommy Cherry 22.68  Will Belote 38.21  Noah Feld 1:01.23
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Jacob Ambrose 28.00  Raymond Goslow 31.67  Sean Hartman 33.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Kieran Dizon 12.84  Sean Hartman 15.75  Andreas Lambropoulos 15.78
 Rubik's Clock  Kerry Creech 5.75  Aedan Bryant 6.38  Daniel Mullen 6.92
 Megaminx  Jared Stinson 44.96  Tommy Cherry 50.86  Joshua Feran 55.66
 Pyraminx  Michael Nielsen 3.27  Kerry Creech 3.77  Noah Paredes 4.42
 Skewb  Aedan Bryant 4.59  Tommy Cherry 4.67  Jared Stinson 4.91
 Square-1  Tommy Cherry 9.91  Zachary Ochs 10.73  Katie Hull 12.81
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Joshua Feran 6:45.44  Raymond Goslow 7:54.72
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Tommy Cherry 5:41.42  Raymond Goslow 15:46.00  Sean Hartman 19:59.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Tommy Cherry 28/30 59:26  Noah Feld 11/13 53:50  Raymond Goslow 12/15 53:52
 3x3x3 With Feet  Tommy Cherry 28.69  Kieran Dizon 33.10  Raymond Goslow 33.81
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kieran Dizon 7.58   8.45    USA 12.30 8.13 8.87 7.58 8.34
2 Sean Hartman 8.78   9.30    USA 10.57 8.99 8.78 9.11 9.79
3 Katie Hull 9.16   9.61    USA 10.12 11.51 9.16 9.22 9.49
4 Jacob Ambrose 7.98   10.02    USA 9.41 7.98 13.83 11.65 8.99
5 Zachary Ochs 8.34   10.09    USA 11.26 10.06 8.94 12.49 8.34
6 Tommy Cherry 8.89   10.26    USA 9.89 8.89 12.96 10.30 10.58
7 Andreas Lambropoulos 8.16   10.60    USA 10.52 12.97 9.01 8.16 12.26
8 Noah Feld 10.46   10.67    USA 10.63 10.70 10.68 10.46 10.97
9 Suzanne Tyler 9.44   10.79    USA 12.39 13.66 9.44 9.84 10.15
10 Aedan Bryant 9.95   10.80    USA 9.95 11.21 10.47 10.71 12.26
11 Daniel Mullen 8.01   10.86    USA 13.09 13.87 8.01 9.82 9.66
12 Raymond Goslow 9.75   10.90    USA 9.75 11.74 10.88 10.08 12.42
13 Joshua Feran 10.18   11.17    USA 10.79 10.18 11.21 11.51 12.34
14 Miranda Manning 9.20   11.25    USA 11.67 10.96 9.20 13.09 11.13
15 Athul Vikas 9.50   11.31    USA 11.52 9.50 10.43 13.91 11.99
16 Jackson Taylor 9.54   11.31    USA 12.01 9.54 10.14 12.22 11.79
17 Kerry Creech 10.02   11.41    USA 11.73 19.07 10.13 10.02 12.36
18 Michael Bame 9.95   11.44    USA 11.23 14.11 11.12 9.95 11.98
19 Jared Stinson 9.25   11.47    USA 9.25 DNF 11.61 9.25 13.54
20 Ryan McIlhenny 10.22   11.53    USA 11.34 10.22 12.23 11.02 14.10
21 Daniel Porter 9.62   11.64    USA 13.47 11.59 9.62 11.83 11.51
22 Silas Starling 8.87   11.69    USA 11.72 12.10 13.57 11.25 8.87
23 David Kim 10.36   11.78    USA 11.76 11.84 10.36 11.75 14.80
24 Will Belote 10.27   11.93    USA 11.95 16.08 10.27 11.74 12.09
25 Bobby D'Angelo 10.37   12.06    USA 11.81 10.37 12.31 14.31 12.07
26 Ivan Krueger 10.41   12.35    USA 10.41 14.95 13.78 11.73 11.55
27 Patrick French 10.68   12.73    USA 12.58 14.47 12.96 12.66 10.68
28 Daniel Coble 11.08   12.77    USA 12.61 11.08 16.73 11.75 13.95
29 Zayden Zmyslo 12.01   12.78    USA 12.88 13.08 13.06 12.01 12.40
30 Michael Nielsen 9.48   12.84    USA 15.54 13.56 9.48 13.58 11.39
31 Matthew Feldmann 11.59   12.84    USA 13.59 12.11 11.59 15.33 12.81
32 Jacob Fanikos 12.38   13.01    USA 14.54 12.44 13.95 12.38 12.64
33 Greyson Kerr 12.39   13.18    USA 12.39 12.39 13.91 20.25 13.24
34 David Beugnon 10.39   13.19    USA 13.32 10.39 13.46 13.55 12.79
35 Nguyen Pham 11.79   13.21    Vietnam 13.60 11.79 12.69 14.29 13.34
36 Dalton Padgett 12.71   13.25    USA 13.31 13.60 12.84 14.85 12.71
37 Johan Athial 10.45   13.29    USA 11.47 10.45 14.33 14.07 14.33
38 Robin McGaha 12.08   13.47    USA 16.35 14.73 12.08 13.47 12.20
39 Lucas Sanchez 10.92   13.76    USA 15.13 10.92 13.56 14.23 13.48
40 Aramis Wiggins 12.71   13.78    USA 13.33 12.71 13.85 14.28 14.16
41 Stewy Erickson 12.91   14.06    USA 15.66 13.19 12.91 16.04 13.34
42 Tibor Jerry Praas 11.36   14.32    Netherlands 13.48 11.36 15.90 15.58 13.90
43 Alaric Pan 12.31   14.37    USA 15.51 13.45 15.04 12.31 14.63
44 Matthew Gregoire 12.74   14.52    USA 14.12 15.37 15.93 14.07 12.74
45 Alyssa Bell 11.21   14.53    USA 16.17 14.72 11.21 14.23 14.64
46 Yucheng Ma (马宇骋) 13.67   14.64    China 14.24 15.15 13.67 14.86 14.82
47 Natalie Smith 12.49   14.70    USA 13.75 14.24 18.18 16.10 12.49
48 Brett Barry 13.27   14.79    USA 15.28 13.27 14.97 14.90 14.51
49 Charles Daniel Collins 13.33   14.97    USA 13.37 13.33 14.55 20.78 16.99
50 Ayan Guha 12.61   15.01    USA 16.50 14.71 13.82 16.67 12.61
51 John Albright 10.77   15.10    USA 16.02 10.77 12.26 17.45 17.03
52 Vihaan Ambre 13.17   15.14    India 15.86 16.38 13.42 13.17 16.13
53 Bennett Capelle 14.66   15.23    USA 14.66 15.13 15.56 16.28 14.99
54 Cole Breuer 14.63   15.53    USA 14.95 15.23 16.54 16.40 14.63
55 Wei Yuen Teh 12.35   15.61    Malaysia 16.76 14.17 16.25 16.41 12.35
56 Paul Roberts 13.74   15.87    USA 17.88 17.76 15.32 13.74 14.52
57 Emma Dixon 14.55   15.94    USA 16.97 18.05 14.55 15.32 15.54
58 Noah Paredes 13.90   16.11    USA 13.95 16.01 13.90 21.38 18.38
59 Thomas Anderson 12.17   16.23    USA 17.61 18.27 12.17 15.38 15.70
60 Tucker Craig 14.20   16.62    USA 15.41 17.53 16.92 14.20 DNF
61 Alex Bohac 13.58   16.75    USA 17.30 16.12 22.48 13.58 16.83
62 James Lanagan 14.61   17.37    USA 17.57 16.57 21.97 17.98 14.61
63 Brandon Stephens 14.24   17.52    USA 26.84 17.23 17.84 17.48 14.24
64 Jacob Nguyen 13.85   17.59    USA 20.16 13.85 15.58 19.33 17.85
65 Richard Martin 15.28   17.64    USA 22.68 18.92 15.50 18.49 15.28
66 Gavin Zielke 16.23   17.96    USA 19.51 23.44 16.23 16.58 17.80
67 Patrick Skelley 12.93   18.07    USA 19.69 21.21 16.80 17.71 12.93
68 Tanner Cable 16.32   18.62    USA 20.66 17.63 17.57 16.32 DNF
69 Cady Shields 15.89   18.70    USA 21.74 15.89 20.75 17.67 17.69
70 Charlie King 17.63   19.21    USA 17.63 23.84 20.60 17.76 19.27
71 Carter Herman 17.63   19.55    USA 19.60 19.38 21.08 19.66 17.63
72 Adrian Xavier Pauksta 16.19   19.70    USA 19.55 22.69 16.86 22.71 16.19
73 Haocong Rutherford 18.39   20.12    USA 21.05 21.41 19.23 18.39 20.08
74 Johnny Ta 16.31   20.24    USA DNF 16.31 24.06 18.17 18.49
75 Hailey Lambert 16.55   20.34    USA 16.55 20.46 21.50 19.05 22.93
76 John Daniel Smith 18.61   20.36    USA 20.10 18.61 21.07 19.91 23.66
77 Travis Rau 15.53   20.63    USA 20.04 19.83 23.67 22.01 15.53
78 Andrew Clippinger 19.32   20.82    USA 21.30 24.78 21.83 19.32 19.33
79 Luke Mielke 17.90   21.15    USA 17.90 20.76 24.13 22.42 20.28
80 Drew Hedrick 16.98   21.34    USA 16.98 22.21 22.62 19.18 23.55
81 Jane Tyler 20.52   21.57    USA 20.64 20.96 20.52 23.12 23.50
82 Galen Patrick Andreacchi 19.93   21.95    USA 22.12 29.56 22.81 19.93 20.91
83 Dylan Goldbach 18.96   22.36    USA 25.53 21.07 31.25 18.96 20.48
84 Slade Quesenberry 22.44   23.43    USA 23.37 23.98 23.63 22.44 23.29
85 Rachel Feran 20.73   24.37    USA 26.33 30.45 23.91 20.73 22.86
86 Lucas Miller 22.95   24.98    USA 23.75 25.35 28.44 22.95 25.84
87 Dillon Kaulback 22.27   25.01    USA 35.48 23.94 27.07 24.01 22.27
88 Om Mandal 19.71   25.34    India 23.51 23.25 19.71 29.27 30.99
89 Sanjay Meikle 24.13   NR 26.59   NR  Jamaica 25.22 28.04 24.13 26.52 28.43
90 JR Miller 23.90   26.69    USA 29.35 23.90 26.55 24.30 29.22
91 Max Yu 22.42   26.97    USA 25.50 30.45 25.00 30.42 22.42
92 Michael Oakes 25.35   27.02    USA 30.53 25.35 25.43 28.06 27.57
93 Ethan Christopher Cates 18.65   27.08    USA 29.08 DNF 18.65 25.60 26.55
94 Derek Han 21.23   27.29    USA 29.04 28.86 29.10 21.23 23.98
95 Eddie Szuster 24.98   27.30    USA 25.76 28.04 32.03 28.09 24.98
96 Harry Shaw 24.48   27.38    USA 29.72 26.45 31.21 25.97 24.48
97 Ellis Hill 25.89   27.91    USA 25.89 26.29 29.33 28.11 30.65
98 Stephen Moseley 22.38   28.57    USA DNF 28.73 25.61 31.38 22.38
99 Akash Palukuri 26.52   29.47    USA 26.52 30.88 30.48 27.82 30.11
100 Julien Allen 22.83   29.97    USA 22.83 25.38 37.79 35.97 28.55
101 Braden Dalton 26.93   30.17    USA 31.30 34.50 30.16 26.93 29.05
102 Benjamin Cooper 22.09   30.27    USA 22.09 30.05 39.67 33.63 27.12
103 Jayden Jiang 26.76   30.89    USA 30.19 35.49 33.77 28.71 26.76
104 Clayton Stuart 21.81   32.43    USA 36.83 33.95 30.66 21.81 32.67
105 Austin Veha Sao 24.71   32.59    USA 31.97 53.04 31.17 34.62 24.71
106 Dixon Short 27.64   34.05    USA 37.97 40.05 27.64 34.62 29.57
107 Patrick William Ziegler 28.73   34.05    USA 32.31 46.71 29.25 28.73 40.60
108 Jake Virgilio Zulueta 25.01   34.25    USA 38.03 30.08 34.65 DNF 25.01
109 Noah Gluckowsky 25.48   34.43    USA DNF 36.24 36.90 25.48 30.16
110 Nathaniel Clark 27.17   34.92    USA 27.17 44.39 31.70 35.38 37.67
111 Andrew Ray Morgan 30.89   35.21    USA 35.74 39.28 30.89 33.20 36.70
112 Charlie Stowe 28.07   35.42    USA 32.61 35.37 38.29 28.07 38.51
113 Nathan Smith 30.50   35.76    USA 40.65 36.29 30.50 37.60 33.38
114 Katie Basinger 33.40   36.13    USA 40.63 34.53 38.09 33.40 35.78
115 Dhwani Hada 34.50   37.36    India 54.18 34.50 38.81 36.57 36.69
116 Griffin Ever Stiglets 29.36   38.01    USA 42.87 31.88 29.36 53.17 39.27
117 Elijah Beck 32.43   38.78    USA DNF 32.43 39.75 42.60 34.00
118 Shourya Bangaru 34.89   39.32    USA 43.12 35.85 47.60 38.99 34.89
119 Ryan Dant 31.60   39.70    USA 34.84 32.49 DNF 51.78 31.60
120 Jackson Stevens 30.82   43.19    USA 46.60 52.81 30.82 44.02 38.96
121 Keagan Aiken 41.70   44.22    USA 45.42 49.61 41.70 42.37 44.87
122 Aiden Mandeville 43.26   44.62    USA 44.47 51.82 46.09 43.31 43.26
123 Jonathan Roe 37.44   45.75    USA 44.65 43.96 48.65 48.98 37.44
124 Peter Idzerda 42.49   46.94    USA DNF 45.19 47.25 48.37 42.49
125 Nikolai Johnson 43.57   50.08    USA DNF 43.57 45.45 52.82 51.96
126 Zachary Coffman 42.11   51.22    USA 50.88 50.26 52.51 52.97 42.11
127 Cullen Polk 42.95   53.37    USA 42.95 57.90 43.85 58.35 59.29
128 Brandon Christopher Gould 42.39   53.92    USA 42.39 1:15.61 1:02.04 49.77 49.96
129 Jeff Stinson 35.78   57.84    USA 35.78 43.52 1:00.30 1:09.71 1:16.66
130 Maverick Ethan Jones 43.21   1:01.97    USA 43.21 1:09.88 54.46 1:01.57 1:23.86
131 Lillian Zheng 46.21   1:02.95    USA 1:07.63 56.77 1:04.44 1:26.12 46.21
132 Graham Harding 59.73   1:06.74    USA 1:49.41 59.73 1:02.64 1:06.40 1:11.18
133 Aryaman Deepesh Kumar 1:39.30   1:52.38    India 1:43.26 1:39.30 2:06.88 2:01.05 1:52.82
134 Nancy Hartman 1:36.97   1:53.13    USA 1:47.76 2:38.08 2:09.71 1:36.97 1:41.93
135 Joshua Gydos 1:30.37   DNF    USA 1:30.37 2:14.58 DNF DNS DNS
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zachary Ochs 7.02   8.60    USA 8.10 7.02 9.89 9.46 8.25
2 Jared Stinson 7.16   9.03    USA 10.41 7.16 9.92 8.56 8.61
3 Tommy Cherry 8.74   9.30    USA 11.35 8.74 8.80 9.55 9.55
4 Ryan McIlhenny 8.60   9.37    USA 10.21 8.60 9.28 10.80 8.62
5 Sean Hartman 7.49   9.51    USA 8.74 7.49 9.58 10.21 12.35
6 Michael Nielsen 6.95   9.76    USA 13.12 6.95 8.47 10.11 10.71
7 Katie Hull 8.80   10.04    USA 9.59 9.71 10.82 8.80 11.36
8 David Beugnon 9.62   10.06    USA 9.79 10.52 12.99 9.86 9.62
9 Johan Athial 7.96   10.17    USA 8.83 7.96 11.41 11.07 10.62
10 Noah Feld 8.94   10.26    USA 11.39 9.48 11.59 9.90 8.94
11 Kieran Dizon 7.28   10.34    USA 11.36 7.28 10.47 10.85 9.69
12 Raymond Goslow 10.09   10.39    USA 10.09 10.21 10.65 10.30 11.68
13 Suzanne Tyler 9.49   10.55    USA 11.06 11.07 9.53 14.12 9.49
14 Andreas Lambropoulos 10.30   10.86    USA 11.58 10.30 10.37 12.37 10.63
15 Kerry Creech 9.44   11.00    USA 12.40 9.44 11.05 10.33 11.62
16 Joshua Feran 9.51   11.05    USA 13.99 10.41 9.51 10.49 12.26
17 Daniel Mullen 9.73   11.13    USA 9.73 11.14 10.71 13.64 11.53
18 Aedan Bryant 10.10   11.28    USA 13.45 10.10 10.74 10.94 12.15
19 Jackson Taylor 10.08   11.41    USA 10.56 12.48 11.18 13.37 10.08
20 Jacob Ambrose 9.31   11.76    USA 11.52 9.31 10.98 13.20 12.77
21 Lucas Sanchez 9.98   12.12    USA 13.72 11.00 12.78 9.98 12.59
22 Robin McGaha 10.28   12.13    USA 12.09 11.98 14.69 10.28 12.31
23 Nguyen Pham 10.50   12.16    Vietnam 13.58 10.50 12.00 14.73 10.89
24 Michael Bame 10.40   12.19    USA 14.59 13.24 12.25 11.08 10.40
25 Silas Starling 10.68   12.54    USA 10.68 12.83 13.72 11.07 22.55
26 Will Belote 11.44   12.65    USA 13.08 11.44 12.14 13.97 12.73
27 Jacob Fanikos 9.93   12.66    USA 15.04 9.93 12.55 12.34 13.09
28 David Kim 10.70   12.69    USA 13.88 10.70 12.07 12.12 14.50
29 John Albright 10.67   12.74    USA 13.15 10.67 12.86 12.22 13.87
30 Alyssa Bell 11.00   13.19    USA 18.47 14.65 11.00 11.47 13.46
31 Patrick French 12.66   13.25    USA 12.66 13.50 13.31 12.93 15.23
32 Stewy Erickson 12.07   13.31    USA 14.58 12.07 13.68 12.77 13.49
33 Zayden Zmyslo 11.41   13.42    USA 11.41 12.70 15.06 13.67 13.88
34 Daniel Coble 12.45   13.45    USA 12.45 13.42 12.95 13.98 14.31
35 Matthew Feldmann 11.00   13.65    USA 13.09 11.00 14.90 15.66 12.96
36 Matthew Gregoire 12.95   13.72    USA 13.11 16.44 14.66 13.38 12.95
37 Daniel Porter 10.10   13.80    USA 13.15 10.10 12.93 23.19 15.31
38 Greyson Kerr 11.12   13.86    USA 12.29 11.12 13.10 16.80 16.18
39 Bobby D'Angelo 9.18   14.04    USA 17.29 16.73 14.41 9.18 10.99
40 Alaric Pan 12.88   14.07    USA 17.95 13.54 12.88 13.79 14.89
41 Yucheng Ma (马宇骋) 13.45   14.12    China 13.45 13.91 14.56 13.90 15.27
42 Tibor Jerry Praas 8.60   14.31    Netherlands 13.68 13.66 15.59 8.60 17.65
43 Natalie Smith 13.02   14.39    USA 14.00 14.76 14.68 13.02 14.48
44 Tucker Craig 12.78   14.43    USA 13.09 17.84 12.78 16.12 14.09
45 Ayan Guha 11.05   14.58    USA 24.30 11.05 15.14 14.63 13.98
46 Dalton Padgett 14.02   14.75    USA 14.06 16.07 14.11 16.45 14.02
47 Wei Yuen Teh 13.16   15.21    Malaysia 14.87 15.97 14.78 16.31 13.16
48 Noah Paredes 13.47   15.23    USA 13.47 14.73 15.44 15.51 17.55
49 Cole Breuer 14.08   15.25    USA 14.08 14.39 16.54 17.69 14.81
50 Thomas Anderson 12.94   15.27    USA 13.74 12.94 17.63 14.45 17.68
51 Charles Daniel Collins 14.10   15.83    USA 14.65 18.20 14.10 17.57 15.28
52 Jacob Nguyen 13.53   15.88    USA 14.46 13.53 16.07 17.12 18.76
53 Emma Dixon 13.31   15.97    USA 13.31 17.26 15.71 14.94 18.13
54 Tanner Cable 13.44   16.27    USA 15.40 18.29 13.44 15.12 19.87
55 Vihaan Ambre 16.18   16.58    India 16.23 16.37 16.18 17.13 22.16
56 Alex Bohac 14.14   16.86    USA 14.14 15.63 19.62 18.88 16.08
57 Aramis Wiggins 13.85   17.30    USA 19.17 13.85 17.88 37.42 14.86
58 Paul Roberts 15.73   17.61    USA 15.73 18.65 17.88 17.05 17.89
59 Brett Barry 13.93   18.79    USA 13.93 14.29 23.54 18.53 25.47
60 Richard Martin 18.16   19.16    USA 18.31 20.38 21.13 18.16 18.80
61 Adrian Xavier Pauksta 17.11   19.34    USA 17.11 19.32 17.90 20.81 23.24
62 Patrick Skelley 16.36   19.45    USA 23.55 16.36 16.79 19.42 22.15
63 James Lanagan 16.97   20.42    USA 17.29 37.12 20.99 16.97 22.98
64 Charlie King 15.74   20.62    USA 15.74 23.44 22.66 19.39 19.81
65 Cady Shields 14.97   20.71    USA 19.70 14.97 18.39 24.04 DNF
66 Gavin Zielke 16.82   21.95    USA 22.18 23.63 36.85 16.82 20.04
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tommy Cherry 6.50   8.45    USA 8.84 6.50 8.48 10.91 8.02
2 Andreas Lambropoulos 8.22   9.15    USA 10.05 8.57 10.79 8.84 8.22
3 Jared Stinson 6.52   9.59    USA 10.26 6.52 8.38 10.12 10.78
4 Raymond Goslow 7.87   10.07    USA 10.81 7.87 9.03 10.38 13.12
5 Kieran Dizon 8.98   10.13    USA 17.44 8.98 9.80 10.92 9.66
6 Ryan McIlhenny 8.63   10.17    USA 10.33 12.99 8.63 11.16 9.01
7 Zachary Ochs 8.84   10.32    USA 10.37 10.28 10.30 10.75 8.84
8 Sean Hartman 9.47   10.39    USA 13.07 9.47 11.40 9.73 10.03
9 Suzanne Tyler 9.67   10.48    USA 11.24 10.12 10.91 9.67 10.42
10 Michael Nielsen 9.21   10.54    USA 11.63 9.92 9.21 12.70 10.06
11 Kerry Creech 8.99   10.67    USA 8.99 10.47 10.30 11.25 11.40
12 Katie Hull 9.64   10.83    USA 10.26 10.76 9.64 13.28 11.48
13 Johan Athial 10.11   11.12    USA 10.58 10.11 10.42 12.36 15.48
14 Joshua Feran 8.81   11.39    USA 12.10 8.81 10.71 11.37 20.13
15 Noah Feld 9.66   11.48    USA 9.66 11.29 12.16 11.84 11.30
16 David Beugnon 10.29   11.51    USA 12.57 11.17 10.29 11.15 12.21
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michael Nielsen 1.76   1.99    USA 2.18 2.01 1.77 5.16 1.76
2 Zachary Ochs 1.10   2.81    USA 2.08 1.10 4.11 4.89 2.25
3 Sean Hartman 2.09   3.06    USA 3.74 3.16 7.19 2.29 2.09
4 Katie Hull 2.49   3.06    USA 2.49 2.65 3.34 5.21 3.20
5 Raymond Goslow 3.07   3.33    USA 3.70 3.15 3.70 3.13 3.07
6 Andreas Lambropoulos 1.99   3.47    USA 1.99 3.03 2.58 4.82 4.81
7 Kerry Creech 2.10   3.48    USA 2.10 5.45 2.39 2.59 7.38
8 Athul Vikas 2.59   3.54    USA 4.53 4.00 2.59 3.44 3.17
9 Daniel Porter 2.81   3.54    USA 3.50 4.23 2.81 4.41 2.89
10 Noah Feld 3.00   3.60    USA 3.95 3.00 3.57 5.22 3.29
11 Aedan Bryant 2.24   3.62    USA 4.13 4.79 2.24 2.31 4.41
12 Johan Athial 2.66   3.66    USA 5.13 2.66 2.77 6.22 3.08
13 Miranda Manning 2.60   3.81    USA 3.51 6.10 2.84 5.08 2.60
14 Kieran Dizon 2.01   3.82    USA 4.19 2.01 3.56 5.79 3.70
15 Patrick French 3.34   3.93    USA 4.10 4.35 3.34 4.96 3.35
16 Bobby D'Angelo 2.78   3.94    USA 4.78 5.36 3.19 3.84 2.78
17 Brett Barry 3.25   3.98    USA 3.29 4.66 4.32 4.34 3.25
18 Daniel Mullen 2.57   4.01    USA 4.22 4.15 6.34 3.67 2.57
19 Ryan McIlhenny 3.62   4.19    USA 3.62 3.67 4.11 7.73 4.80
20 Daniel Coble 3.77   4.19    USA 3.89 4.12 4.55 4.55 3.77
21 Dalton Padgett 2.54   4.24    USA 4.24 4.12 5.22 2.54 4.37
22 Joshua Feran 3.77   4.29    USA 3.99 4.11 5.68 3.77 4.76
23 Alyssa Bell 4.03   4.31    USA 4.53 4.08 5.12 4.32 4.03
24 John Albright 3.89   4.33    USA 3.89 3.92 10.76 4.42 4.64
25 Patrick Skelley 4.22   4.34    USA 4.45 6.56 4.33 4.22 4.23
26 Jared Stinson 2.42   4.42    USA 5.23 3.21 2.42 4.81 6.34
27 David Beugnon 3.47   4.44    USA 3.92 4.60 3.47 4.81 4.88
28 Michael Bame 4.25   4.52    USA 4.25 4.48 5.12 4.80 4.28
29 Paul Roberts 3.83   4.57    USA 6.23 4.29 3.83 5.46 3.97
30 Zayden Zmyslo 3.53   4.69    USA 7.98 4.75 4.76 4.57 3.53
31 Thomas Anderson 3.61   4.70    USA 4.76 5.44 3.61 7.98 3.91
32 Wei Yuen Teh 4.23   4.70    Malaysia 4.23 4.84 4.44 5.11 4.81
33 Carter Herman 3.94   4.71    USA 4.74 6.37 3.94 4.26 5.14
34 Adrian Xavier Pauksta 3.86   4.74    USA 4.64 5.60 3.97 8.25 3.86
35 Jacob Ambrose 3.07   4.82    USA 4.60 5.18 5.71 4.69 3.07
36 Natalie Smith 4.66   5.11    USA 4.89 4.66 6.86 5.48 4.95
37 Luke Mielke 4.33   5.25    USA 5.36 4.87 5.52 6.21 4.33
38 Jacob Fanikos 4.66   5.25    USA 5.19 4.66 4.68 5.87 6.13
39 Noah Paredes 2.78   5.28    USA 5.82 9.53 2.78 4.50 5.52
40 Ivan Krueger 4.28   5.28    USA 5.36 6.79 4.28 6.03 4.45
41 Alex Bohac 4.38   5.28    USA 4.38 5.35 5.41 5.25 5.24
42 Greyson Kerr 3.97   5.30    USA 3.97 5.78 6.38 5.27 4.86
43 Haocong Rutherford 4.22   5.34    USA 4.95 4.22 6.30 7.80 4.78
44 Cole Breuer 2.18   5.36    USA 5.55 2.18 6.41 5.56 4.98
45 Johnny Ta 4.61   5.36    USA 5.76 5.37 4.61 4.95 6.67
46 Silas Starling 3.93   5.39    USA 3.93 7.89 5.24 5.23 5.69
47 David Kim 4.26   5.43    USA 5.31 7.77 4.26 6.03 4.95
48 Travis Rau 5.01   5.45    USA 5.01 5.07 7.00 6.24 5.04
49 Tanner Cable 3.39   5.46    USA 5.48 8.13 3.39 6.84 4.05
50 Lucas Sanchez 4.10   5.48    USA 4.62 4.45 7.37 7.39 4.10
51 Suzanne Tyler 3.53   5.51    USA 5.94 5.44 7.80 5.14 3.53
52 Robin McGaha 2.77   5.60    USA 9.38 6.32 2.77 6.50 3.99
53 Charlie King 4.51   5.62    USA 5.00 4.51 8.17 5.31 6.54
54 Matthew Gregoire 5.15   5.65    USA 5.15 5.19 7.88 6.45 5.30
55 Dillon Kaulback 2.71   5.70    USA 5.29 2.71 5.45 6.36 6.87
56 Gavin Zielke 4.94   5.73    USA 6.91 5.47 4.94 6.45 5.28
57 Eddie Szuster 5.11   5.78    USA 5.46 5.45 6.42 7.56 5.11
58 Nguyen Pham 4.32   5.96    Vietnam 5.06 9.31 6.86 5.97 4.32
59 Matthew Feldmann 4.80   6.00    USA 7.24 6.15 4.80 6.48 5.37
60 Alaric Pan 3.65   6.01    USA DNF 7.86 3.65 5.52 4.65
61 Yucheng Ma (马宇骋) 5.16   6.03    China 7.18 5.16 5.50 7.82 5.40
62 Jacob Nguyen 5.61   6.25    USA 6.52 7.65 6.09 6.13 5.61
63 James Lanagan 5.37   6.45    USA 9.49 5.37 6.67 6.85 5.82
64 Vihaan Ambre 5.50   6.62    India 6.07 6.53 5.50 7.27 8.27
65 Ethan Christopher Cates 4.59   6.66    USA 6.34 6.69 7.84 4.59 6.95
66 Harry Shaw 5.89   6.77    USA 6.56 8.64 6.63 5.89 7.13
67 Will Belote 2.94   6.95    USA 12.10 11.31 5.88 2.94 3.65
68 Braden Dalton 6.86   7.08    USA 7.35 6.97 6.92 7.83 6.86
69 Tibor Jerry Praas 5.62   7.12    Netherlands 5.62 5.66 13.43 7.57 8.13
70 Lucas Miller 3.75   7.20    USA 7.10 15.18 3.75 10.16 4.35
71 Rachel Feran 5.68   7.24    USA 7.23 6.92 7.56 5.68 9.51
72 Dixon Short 6.60   7.25    USA 8.20 6.71 7.03 8.01 6.60
73 Nathaniel Clark 6.54   7.36    USA 7.00 7.57 7.52 6.54 12.78
74 John Daniel Smith 6.02   7.79    USA 11.33 6.02 6.10 10.88 6.39
75 Shourya Bangaru 7.27   7.86    USA 7.77 8.34 9.22 7.27 7.46
76 Drew Hedrick 4.12   7.89    USA 7.07 4.12 13.57 7.73 8.87
77 Julien Allen 5.59   7.90    USA 5.59 7.61 10.42 7.55 8.55
78 Slade Quesenberry 7.28   7.94    USA 7.28 8.22 8.18 8.00 7.65
79 Clayton Stuart 5.80   8.04    USA 5.80 8.66 8.50 6.95 8.95
80 Griffin Ever Stiglets 5.79   8.12    USA 12.88 6.63 5.79 10.08 7.64
81 Jake Virgilio Zulueta 6.31   8.33    USA 7.74 13.73 9.89 7.35 6.31
82 Brandon Stephens 6.35   8.34    USA 14.62 10.34 7.09 7.58 6.35
83 Hailey Lambert 6.06   8.36    USA 8.42 8.54 8.13 9.65 6.06
84 Cady Shields 5.11   8.38    USA 7.12 8.48 9.54 10.69 5.11
85 Akash Palukuri 8.09   8.64    USA 8.46 8.09 13.50 9.12 8.35
86 Ryan Dant 7.38   8.65    USA 8.57 8.63 7.38 8.90 8.75
87 Charles Daniel Collins 6.73   8.69    USA 7.83 8.98 9.27 11.03 6.73
88 Caleb Timothy Pyfrom 5.99   8.80    USA 10.97 9.88 5.99 8.78 7.74
89 Galen Patrick Andreacchi 6.76   8.80    USA 10.33 14.45 6.76 6.96 9.12
90 Stephen Moseley 6.65   8.81    USA 6.65 8.75 10.71 7.33 10.34
91 Stewy Erickson 4.35   9.24    USA 12.86 DNF 4.38 10.47 4.35
92 Andrew Clippinger 7.04   9.36    USA 7.15 11.24 10.67 10.27 7.04
93 JR Miller 7.70   9.37    USA 19.84 8.87 10.30 8.95 7.70
94 Dylan Goldbach 6.37   9.51    USA 7.73 7.17 6.37 18.16 13.63
95 Ellis Hill 7.03   9.52    USA 7.03 12.81 11.85 7.59 9.12
96 Katie Basinger 8.72   10.21    USA 10.61 12.69 9.32 8.72 10.71
97 Charlie Stowe 8.35   10.35    USA 9.68 12.40 10.76 8.35 10.62
98 Andrew Ray Morgan 9.35   10.49    USA 11.55 17.82 9.35 10.00 9.93
99 Austin Veha Sao 8.27   10.56    USA 8.76 13.98 8.27 32.82 8.94
100 Patrick William Ziegler 7.13   10.77    USA 8.07 13.87 7.13 10.37 14.20
101 Benjamin Cooper 8.20   11.27    USA 8.20 12.20 11.02 11.37 11.42
102 Derek Han 10.08   11.58    USA 10.28 13.09 10.08 13.44 11.37
103 Peter Idzerda 8.17   11.89    USA 15.51 11.15 12.51 8.17 12.02
104 Noah Gluckowsky 8.96   11.89    USA 10.63 20.27 11.49 8.96 13.55
105 Nathan Smith 8.80   12.07    USA 15.59 17.80 9.49 11.13 8.80
106 Elijah Beck 5.34   12.32    USA 5.34 9.34 DNF 21.14 6.48
107 Richard Martin 5.47   13.61    USA 5.47 DNF 19.15 8.44 13.24
108 Jonathan Roe 7.69   13.89    USA 7.69 14.42 16.46 13.32 13.94
109 Nikolai Johnson 8.02   14.70    USA 17.84 8.02 14.35 11.91 27.68
110 Aiden Mandeville 11.12   16.33    USA 11.12 17.80 14.32 17.53 17.13
111 Dhwani Hada 12.36   17.42    India 21.40 12.36 24.25 14.61 16.26
112 Braeden Tabor 13.60   17.58    USA 18.11 21.01 13.60 19.77 14.86
113 Jane Tyler 12.19   19.86    USA 22.69 26.30 17.55 19.33 12.19
114 Keagan Aiken 16.40   22.03    USA 25.03 16.40 23.61 17.44 54.97
115 Maverick Ethan Jones 13.52   23.38    USA 15.93 27.20 53.62 13.52 27.02
116 Graham Harding 11.70   24.99    USA 42.99 30.39 24.51 20.06 11.70
117 Brandon Christopher Gould 17.08   25.25    USA 27.78 22.08 17.08 25.90 43.29
118 Zoe Zielke 23.82   29.79    USA 29.09 38.95 35.36 23.82 24.93
119 Joshua Gydos 27.00   32.22    USA 31.83 27.00 27.30 37.53 49.76
120 Zachary Coffman 15.78   33.25    USA 53.25 29.44 15.78 38.19 32.11
121 Aryaman Deepesh Kumar 22.41   41.72    India 47.99 46.29 42.59 22.41 36.28
122 Tommy Cherry 1.87   DNF    USA 5.82 1.87 2.50 DNF DNF
123 Tucker Craig 3.54   DNF    USA DNF 5.17 DNF 37.76 3.54
124 Ayan Guha 4.33   DNF    USA 4.39 5.51 4.33 DNF DNF
125 Naomi Ouellette DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michael Nielsen 1.63   2.03    USA 2.47 1.78 1.63 1.85 2.98
2 Zachary Ochs 1.84   2.13    USA 2.68 2.05 1.84 2.08 2.27
3 Aedan Bryant 2.31   2.99    USA 3.55 2.31 2.40 5.76 3.01
4 Sean Hartman 1.70   3.13    USA 2.16 4.78 1.70 5.23 2.44
5 Katie Hull 2.72   3.14    USA 2.72 2.99 2.83 4.87 3.60
6 Kerry Creech 2.70   3.26    USA 3.31 3.68 2.79 4.98 2.70
7 Raymond Goslow 2.56   3.28    USA 2.56 3.18 3.26 3.40 3.84
8 Daniel Porter 3.01   3.42    USA 4.12 3.08 3.07 3.01 4.39
9 Andreas Lambropoulos 2.23   3.45    USA 2.23 4.04 2.38 4.05 3.94
10 Kieran Dizon 3.45   4.09    USA 4.01 4.56 3.45 4.15 4.11
11 Johan Athial 2.14   4.23    USA 5.52 2.14 2.89 4.27 9.81
12 Brett Barry 2.66   4.53    USA 6.67 3.09 3.84 2.66 DNF
13 Patrick French 3.97   4.61    USA 4.45 10.00 3.97 4.02 5.37
14 Noah Feld 3.72   4.66    USA 6.04 4.62 4.56 4.80 3.72
15 Bobby D'Angelo 3.13   5.21    USA 7.30 3.13 3.99 4.34 9.28
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Katie Hull 29.93   31.89    USA 30.11 29.93 34.64 34.29 31.26
2 Sean Hartman 31.34   35.18    USA 34.11 33.67 37.76 38.22 31.34
3 Tommy Cherry 31.77   36.69    USA 38.32 36.06 38.15 31.77 35.87
4 Jared Stinson 30.15   38.26    USA 30.15 1:06.00 40.21 40.21 34.36
5 Joshua Feran 32.95   38.94    USA 38.13 40.09 38.60 42.17 32.95
6 Ryan McIlhenny 36.03   39.13    USA 37.65 40.24 49.49 39.49 36.03
7 Kieran Dizon 33.73   40.73    USA 40.78 43.26 42.81 33.73 38.60
8 Andreas Lambropoulos 34.91   41.63    USA 44.26 41.04 39.58 47.69 34.91
9 Athul Vikas 37.93   42.07    USA 39.18 49.68 39.39 47.65 37.93
10 Raymond Goslow 36.91   42.33    USA 45.56 36.91 43.37 41.39 42.23
11 Daniel Mullen 38.09   42.56    USA 38.09 43.05 47.72 43.57 41.07
12 Zachary Ochs 37.63   42.68    USA 37.63 39.79 40.93 54.25 47.33
13 Jackson Taylor 37.25   42.88    USA 44.00 37.25 48.10 38.64 46.01
14 Kerry Creech 38.13   44.07    USA 44.35 48.36 51.41 38.13 39.50
15 Bobby D'Angelo 40.12   44.35    USA 49.65 46.05 40.12 40.98 46.03
16 Jacob Ambrose 41.47   45.35    USA 48.34 43.80 45.35 41.47 46.90
17 Suzanne Tyler 37.69   45.72    USA 37.69 46.40 47.79 42.97 DNF
18 Daniel Coble 44.47   48.12    USA 48.96 52.76 49.02 46.37 44.47
19 Michael Nielsen 39.84   49.34    USA 43.12 51.13 53.77 54.31 39.84
20 David Beugnon 46.18   50.05    USA 55.02 50.53 46.18 50.33 49.30
21 Lucas Sanchez 45.92   50.21    USA 50.21 49.17 51.49 51.26 45.92
22 Will Belote 44.53   51.33    USA 57.56 53.30 50.68 44.53 50.01
23 Dalton Padgett 48.56   51.38    USA 50.20 51.93 48.56 55.85 52.02
24 Aedan Bryant 45.11   51.82    USA 50.82 DNF 45.11 48.90 55.75
25 Stewy Erickson 47.91   51.82    USA 55.21 1:00.78 51.29 47.91 48.97
26 Alaric Pan 45.33   51.86    USA 49.49 53.79 57.69 45.33 52.31
27 Matthew Feldmann 49.23   52.73    USA 52.45 50.89 1:00.50 49.23 54.85
28 Aramis Wiggins 42.50   52.75    USA 42.50 53.43 51.89 1:04.84 52.93
29 Daniel Porter 44.17   52.95    USA 51.77 55.53 DNF 44.17 51.55
30 Thomas Anderson 48.76   53.05    USA 54.37 49.17 57.57 48.76 55.62
31 Wei Yuen Teh 44.99   53.21    Malaysia 54.87 55.90 52.61 44.99 52.16
32 Robin McGaha 48.48   53.34    USA 55.99 49.16 48.48 54.88 58.66
33 Greyson Kerr 49.22   54.28    USA 49.22 1:21.68 58.32 50.82 53.70
34 Silas Starling 49.60   55.27    USA 49.60 50.13 1:12.16 54.39 1:01.28
35 Brandon Stephens 52.45   55.80    USA 58.34 54.05 1:05.99 52.45 55.01
36 Nguyen Pham 50.61   56.30    Vietnam 58.34 56.59 1:00.91 53.98 50.61
37 Natalie Smith 52.26   56.80    USA 52.26 1:04.47 1:00.41 55.20 54.78
38 Tibor Jerry Praas 48.65   56.87    Netherlands 57.45 56.11 57.23 57.27 48.65
39 Alyssa Bell 47.24   57.79    USA 51.43 47.74 1:14.91 1:14.20 47.24
40 Zayden Zmyslo 53.18   59.07    USA 1:01.63 1:06.88 56.55 59.04 53.18
41 John Albright 55.64   59.51    USA 1:00.51 58.43 59.60 55.64 1:07.84
42 Yucheng Ma (马宇骋) 51.43   1:01.94    China 58.31 51.43 1:22.05 1:05.55 1:01.96
43 Tanner Cable 57.00   1:02.57    USA 1:07.66 57.42 57.00 1:09.37 1:02.63
44 Matthew Gregoire 56.40   1:02.59    USA 59.33 1:11.80 56.40 1:08.16 1:00.27
45 Alex Bohac 56.94   1:02.93    USA 1:17.88 58.72 1:09.90 1:00.17 56.94
46 Jacob Fanikos 58.61   1:02.93    USA 1:03.25 1:15.52 1:06.16 58.61 59.39
47 David Kim 52.21   1:04.01    USA 52.21 1:06.69 1:01.75 1:03.59 1:08.11
48 Patrick French 53.44   1:04.09    USA 57.29 1:05.99 1:13.78 53.44 1:09.00
49 Noah Feld 58.38   1:04.19    USA 1:03.66 1:06.50 1:02.40 58.38 1:18.15
50 Emma Dixon 57.02   1:05.46    USA 1:10.21 59.05 1:14.90 1:07.11 57.02
51 Cole Breuer 59.10   1:06.17    USA 1:08.48 1:08.41 1:07.23 59.10 1:02.88
52 James Lanagan 58.86   1:07.63    USA 1:01.37 1:15.50 1:06.01 58.86 1:17.53
53 Patrick Skelley 1:00.38   1:08.28    USA 1:09.32 1:02.25 1:13.26 1:00.38 1:28.38
54 Johnny Ta 1:04.81   1:12.30    USA 1:16.97 1:19.26 1:09.25 1:04.81 1:10.67
55 Richard Martin 1:09.26   1:12.91    USA 1:16.87 1:09.26 1:09.34 1:12.51 1:21.09
56 Rachel Feran 59.89   1:15.09    USA 59.89 1:15.84 DNF 1:19.71 1:09.72
57 Michael Bame 1:04.08   1:16.64    USA 1:34.13 1:07.40 1:08.39 DNF 1:04.08
58 Noah Paredes 1:08.54   1:17.95    USA 1:19.16 1:40.72 1:09.41 1:25.29 1:08.54
59 Vihaan Ambre 1:02.91   1:19.96    India 1:22.19 1:14.26 1:23.42 1:33.51 1:02.91
60 Tucker Craig 1:11.20   1:22.05    USA 1:30.72 1:11.20 1:42.38 1:20.32 1:15.10
61 Brett Barry 1:14.49   1:22.73    USA 1:27.75 1:14.49 1:32.97 1:14.86 1:25.57
62 John Daniel Smith 1:22.15   1:26.75    USA 1:23.08 1:34.70 1:22.15 1:40.03 1:22.46
63 Andrew Clippinger 1:25.58   1:29.70    USA 1:32.09 1:25.58 1:30.64 DNF 1:26.37
64 Drew Hedrick 1:18.96   1:29.79    USA 1:18.96 1:28.77 1:40.56 1:27.96 1:32.64
65 Travis Rau 1:15.06   1:42.05    USA 1:41.91 1:15.06 1:58.00 1:29.61 1:54.63
66 JR Miller 1:30.27      USA 1:34.85 1:30.27
67 Ethan Christopher Cates 1:30.99      USA 1:43.42 1:30.99
68 Haocong Rutherford 1:32.10      USA 1:32.10 DNF
69 Jane Tyler 1:33.25      USA 1:43.51 1:33.25
70 Gavin Zielke 1:34.54      USA 1:34.90 1:34.54
71 Charles Daniel Collins 1:40.68      USA 1:40.68 1:43.71
72 Hailey Lambert 1:41.84      USA 1:44.60 1:41.84
73 Ayan Guha 1:43.68      USA 1:43.68 1:55.52
74 Carter Herman 1:50.65      USA 2:05.03 1:50.65
75 Eddie Szuster 1:51.05      USA 2:15.10 1:51.05
76 Dillon Kaulback 1:53.73      USA 1:53.73 2:03.52
77 Jake Virgilio Zulueta 1:56.96      USA 1:56.96 2:05.27
78 Cady Shields 1:57.98      USA 2:12.77 1:57.98
79 Elijah Beck 2:01.04      USA 2:01.04 2:07.15
80 Charlie Stowe 2:04.21      USA 2:13.06 2:04.21
81 Nathan Smith 2:13.72      USA 3:45.65 2:13.72
82 Katie Basinger 2:16.64      USA 2:16.64 2:28.63
83 Patrick William Ziegler 2:17.07      USA 2:17.07 2:32.07
84 Nathaniel Clark 2:25.87      USA 2:25.87 3:32.12
85 Jayden Jiang 2:37.50      USA 2:37.50 2:56.40
86 Benjamin Cooper 2:38.75      USA 2:38.75 2:54.13
87 Dixon Short 2:45.39      USA DNF 2:45.39
88 Julien Allen 2:51.41      USA DNF 2:51.41
89 Dhwani Hada 3:20.14      India DNF 3:20.14
90 Adrian Xavier Pauksta DNF      USA DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Katie Hull 25.23   28.27    USA 27.90 31.68 34.58 25.23 25.24
2 Sean Hartman 27.72   32.41    USA 34.72 31.94 33.64 27.72 31.65
3 Jared Stinson 29.12   33.77    USA 41.48 29.12 33.15 35.35 32.82
4 Tommy Cherry 29.14   35.32    USA 29.14 38.23 34.35 35.52 36.08
5 Joshua Feran 35.58   38.62    USA 36.14 43.83 48.72 35.58 35.89
6 Kieran Dizon 34.11   38.77    USA 41.69 34.11 39.04 43.20 35.58
7 Jackson Taylor 38.31   39.66    USA 41.58 40.78 39.71 38.31 38.48
8 Andreas Lambropoulos 36.11   40.39    USA 38.25 43.68 39.24 45.10 36.11
9 Kerry Creech 37.54   41.39    USA 44.32 44.27 42.09 37.54 37.81
10 Ryan McIlhenny 39.99   44.19    USA 41.42 47.10 45.95 39.99 45.20
11 Jacob Ambrose 37.89   44.23    USA 44.31 44.75 37.89 45.89 43.62
12 Daniel Mullen 40.12   44.92    USA DNF 43.27 44.77 46.71 40.12
13 Zachary Ochs 37.23   45.00    USA 56.61 43.41 46.08 37.23 45.51
14 Raymond Goslow 39.97   45.49    USA 46.72 46.25 45.37 44.86 39.97
15 Bobby D'Angelo 43.84   45.74    USA 46.95 45.56 44.70 48.08 43.84
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jared Stinson 55.19   58.37    USA 59.02 1:02.66 55.19 57.14 58.95
2 Katie Hull 54.59   1:03.71    USA 1:10.44 59.90 54.59 1:03.98 1:07.24
3 Sean Hartman 1:00.71   1:03.96    USA 1:06.09 1:00.71 1:03.87 1:05.41 1:02.61
4 Tommy Cherry 58.25   1:07.04    USA 58.25 1:07.81 1:15.83 1:03.29 1:10.01
5 Joshua Feran 1:06.43   1:10.34    USA 1:07.87 1:06.43 1:12.54 1:12.18 1:10.98
6 Jackson Taylor 1:07.78   1:16.57    USA 1:13.41 1:17.33 1:23.41 1:07.78 1:18.97
7 Kieran Dizon 1:08.40   1:17.75    USA 1:24.85 1:08.40 1:12.64 1:18.92 1:21.70
8 Jacob Ambrose 1:13.20   1:19.85    USA 1:19.75 1:13.20 1:20.37 1:23.95 1:19.43
9 Raymond Goslow 1:12.33   1:21.07    USA 1:28.35 1:18.78 1:25.64 1:12.33 1:18.80
10 Alyssa Bell 1:16.26   1:22.13    USA 1:16.26 1:24.25 1:21.08 1:21.07 1:29.07
11 Daniel Mullen 1:20.02   1:23.62    USA 1:41.00 1:20.02 1:24.29 1:25.06 1:21.51
12 Michael Nielsen 1:20.46   1:26.84    USA 1:54.58 1:26.55 1:29.98 1:24.00 1:20.46
13 Ryan McIlhenny 1:21.22   1:28.42    USA 1:21.22 1:35.49 1:27.54 1:34.07 1:23.65
14 Ivan Krueger 1:28.03   1:30.86    USA 1:28.03 1:29.47 1:32.64 1:33.61 1:30.48
15 Wei Yuen Teh 1:23.08   1:31.54    Malaysia 1:42.82 1:36.74 1:31.05 1:26.83 1:23.08
16 Brandon Stephens 1:26.08   1:32.17    USA 1:26.42 1:30.94 1:26.08 1:50.10 1:39.14
17 Kerry Creech 1:24.28   1:33.26    USA 1:45.81 1:34.19 1:28.53 1:24.28 1:37.06
18 Will Belote 1:27.32   1:33.62    USA 1:36.06 1:30.36 1:27.32 1:35.30 1:35.19
19 Zachary Ochs 1:26.19   1:34.19    USA 1:45.90 1:33.70 1:37.24 1:31.62 1:26.19
20 Bennett Capelle 1:24.56   1:35.45    USA 1:35.30 1:51.51 1:24.56 1:36.92 1:34.12
21 Aedan Bryant 1:26.05   1:40.49    USA 1:45.40 1:38.97 1:42.94 1:26.05 1:39.56
22 Andreas Lambropoulos 1:35.13   1:41.32    USA 1:36.23 1:46.39 1:35.13 1:41.33 1:47.16
23 Nguyen Pham 1:36.82   1:41.80    Vietnam 1:36.82 1:44.03 1:40.72 1:40.65 1:44.85
24 Stewy Erickson 1:37.48   1:42.19    USA 1:38.76 1:54.78 1:43.59 1:44.21 1:37.48
25 David Beugnon 1:30.04   1:42.58    USA 1:53.34 1:30.04 1:36.88 2:01.32 1:37.53
26 Daniel Porter 1:36.97   1:43.17    USA 1:41.60 1:48.98 1:36.97 1:56.73 1:38.93
27 Thomas Anderson 1:39.39   1:46.05    USA 1:39.39 1:47.71 1:40.17 1:50.28 DNF
28 Silas Starling 1:36.65   1:49.57    USA 1:50.21 1:52.69 1:45.80 1:36.65 1:57.63
29 Patrick French 1:37.76   1:50.16    USA 1:57.11 1:37.76 1:45.60 2:05.06 1:47.78
30 Lucas Sanchez 1:40.80   1:50.16    USA 1:40.80 1:41.17 2:06.03 1:59.12 1:50.18
31 Natalie Smith 1:39.99   1:52.81    USA 2:16.90 1:46.84 1:39.99 2:00.44 1:51.15
32 John Albright 1:43.68   1:53.25    USA 1:55.53 1:43.68 2:13.65 1:51.79 1:52.43
33 Alaric Pan 1:46.36   1:53.95    USA 2:02.12 1:46.36 1:54.39 1:46.94 2:00.53
34 Patrick Skelley 1:54.04   1:57.82    USA 1:56.75 2:01.41 1:55.29 1:54.04 2:09.86
35 Matthew Gregoire 1:42.94   1:58.48    USA 1:42.94 2:18.28 2:02.17 1:58.28 1:54.99
36 James Lanagan 1:50.58   1:59.52    USA 1:55.66 2:06.65 1:50.58 1:56.52 2:06.38
37 Michael Bame 1:47.99   2:01.64    USA 1:58.54 DNF 1:51.10 2:15.27 1:47.99
38 Miranda Manning 1:49.97   2:02.25    USA 2:14.01 1:58.40 2:04.53 2:03.82 1:49.97
39 Suzanne Tyler 1:36.12   2:02.40    USA 1:57.28 2:07.34 2:02.59 1:36.12 DNF
40 Matthew Feldmann 1:54.78   2:02.49    USA 1:54.78 2:06.24 2:06.05 1:55.17 2:12.59
41 Richard Martin 1:56.54   2:02.71    USA 2:24.79 1:56.62 1:56.54 2:06.31 2:05.20
42 Tibor Jerry Praas 1:53.15   2:03.93    Netherlands 2:03.02 2:10.96 1:57.81 1:53.15 2:26.17
43 Yucheng Ma (马宇骋) 1:53.30   2:08.60    China 1:53.30 2:23.73 2:04.39 2:06.38 2:15.02
44 Noah Paredes 2:04.13   2:08.82    USA 2:16.93 2:04.20 2:20.52 2:05.34 2:04.13
45 Robin McGaha 2:01.03   2:08.84    USA 2:01.03 2:01.31 2:11.66 2:13.54 DNF
46 Daniel Coble 1:55.46   2:09.90    USA 2:20.28 2:12.18 2:25.47 1:57.25 1:55.46
47 Zayden Zmyslo 2:04.69   2:10.15    USA 2:06.96 2:16.55 2:22.11 2:04.69 2:06.93
48 Cole Breuer 1:56.87   2:13.47    USA 2:25.12 2:18.74 2:08.94 1:56.87 2:12.74
49 Greyson Kerr 2:04.57   2:14.60    USA 2:15.84 2:28.36 2:04.57 2:09.94 2:18.03
50 David Kim 2:01.21   2:17.66    USA 2:18.43 2:38.55 2:25.40 2:09.16 2:01.21
51 Jacob Fanikos 2:03.81   2:20.13    USA 2:26.73 2:10.85 2:29.67 2:22.80 2:03.81
52 Clifton Parrish Whilby 2:20.03   2:31.73    USA 2:39.32 2:20.03 3:04.97 2:27.85 2:28.02
53 Alex Bohac 2:02.57   2:36.03    USA 2:04.12 2:02.57 2:52.29 DNF 2:51.68
54 Brett Barry 2:37.16      USA 2:37.16 2:47.22
55 Rachel Feran 2:42.43      USA 2:42.43 2:44.43
56 Haocong Rutherford 2:48.65      USA 3:01.22 2:48.65
57 Ethan Christopher Cates 2:52.14      USA 3:21.23 2:52.14
58 JR Miller 3:02.97      USA 3:03.48 3:02.97
59 Gavin Zielke 3:03.96      USA 3:03.96 3:11.56
60 Andrew Clippinger 3:18.76      USA 3:18.76 3:23.69
61 Drew Hedrick 3:35.01      USA 3:35.01 3:35.51
62 John Daniel Smith 3:35.76      USA 3:35.76 3:38.31
63 Adrian Xavier Pauksta 3:38.55      USA 4:49.27 3:38.55
64 Jane Tyler 3:41.14      USA 4:21.45 3:41.14
65 Dillon Kaulback 4:12.97      USA 4:59.84 4:12.97
66 Ayan Guha 4:21.76      USA 4:21.76 DNF
67 Nathan Smith DNF      USA DNF DNF
67 Vihaan Ambre DNF      India DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jared Stinson 54.11   1:02.52    USA 1:03.46 54.11 1:03.98 1:00.11 1:07.18
2 Sean Hartman 58.81   1:03.15    USA 1:02.64 1:05.11 1:01.70 58.81 1:05.38
3 Katie Hull 58.25   1:03.41    USA 1:05.33 1:07.17 58.25 1:05.19 59.70
4 Tommy Cherry 1:01.75   1:05.44    USA 1:05.77 1:01.75 1:02.93 1:14.02 1:07.63
5 Joshua Feran 1:03.46   1:12.41    USA 1:15.20 1:09.90 1:15.40 1:12.14 1:03.46
6 Raymond Goslow 1:11.07   1:16.93    USA 1:19.31 1:13.47 1:11.07 1:28.14 1:18.02
7 Jackson Taylor 1:10.32   1:18.43    USA 1:10.32 1:17.40 1:20.15 1:17.75 1:23.75
8 Kieran Dizon 1:12.72   1:18.45    USA 1:19.39 1:12.72 1:17.56 1:20.11 1:18.39
9 Jacob Ambrose 1:10.42   1:21.40    USA 1:10.42 1:16.02 1:24.85 1:50.13 1:23.34
10 Wei Yuen Teh 1:11.06   1:24.13    Malaysia 1:19.42 1:11.06 1:30.52 1:25.24 1:27.74
11 Ryan McIlhenny 1:19.00   1:24.24    USA 1:26.07 1:38.18 1:19.00 1:20.46 1:26.18
12 Michael Nielsen 1:18.79   1:25.19    USA 1:18.79 1:24.63 1:23.20 1:27.73 1:49.26
13 Daniel Mullen 1:21.42   1:26.99    USA 1:24.52 1:21.42 1:39.53 1:25.11 1:31.33
14 Kerry Creech 1:24.29   1:28.80    USA 1:24.29 1:27.77 1:33.02 1:33.32 1:25.60
15 Alyssa Bell 1:19.72   1:32.69    USA 1:24.37 1:43.05 1:36.59 1:19.72 1:37.11
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jared Stinson 1:50.60   1:53.70    USA 1:54.52 1:50.60 1:55.99
2 Tommy Cherry 1:56.67   2:05.13    USA 2:15.90 1:56.67 2:02.82
3 Sean Hartman 1:50.65   2:05.32    USA 2:07.48 2:17.82 1:50.65
4 Joshua Feran 2:05.47   2:11.67    USA 2:08.08 2:21.46 2:05.47
5 Katie Hull 2:03.20   2:14.81    USA 2:03.20 2:31.66 2:09.56
6 Dalton Padgett 2:17.65   2:22.73    USA 2:19.90 2:30.65 2:17.65
7 Raymond Goslow 2:24.07   2:30.27    USA 2:24.07 2:25.07 2:41.66
8 Alyssa Bell 2:32.56   2:36.98    USA 2:38.23 2:32.56 2:40.15
9 Jacob Ambrose 2:22.68   2:38.41    USA 2:22.68 2:45.87 2:46.69
10 Ivan Krueger 2:29.40   2:39.67    USA 2:53.06 2:29.40 2:36.56
11 Will Belote 2:36.70   2:44.85    USA 2:50.66 2:36.70 2:47.19
12 Jackson Taylor 2:40.24   2:45.16    USA 2:40.24 2:50.38 2:44.86
13 Kieran Dizon 2:41.98   2:45.35    USA 2:41.98 2:47.26 2:46.81
14 Parker Powell 2:41.86   2:48.23    USA 2:49.09 2:53.73 2:41.86
15 Wei Yuen Teh 2:37.02   2:48.60    Malaysia 2:49.64 2:37.02 2:59.13
16 Michael Nielsen 2:37.06   2:54.39    USA 3:17.28 2:48.83 2:37.06
17 Aedan Bryant 2:29.02   2:55.98    USA 2:29.02 3:10.38 3:08.53
18 Daniel Mullen 2:55.04   2:59.82    USA 2:56.04 3:08.39 2:55.04
19 Kerry Creech 2:50.77   3:01.66    USA 3:13.20 3:01.02 2:50.77
20 Daniel Porter 2:51.88   3:05.40    USA 3:17.12 2:51.88 3:07.20
21 Thomas Anderson 3:09.36   3:13.95    USA 3:10.47 3:09.36 3:22.01
22 Brandon Stephens 3:04.10   3:17.39    USA 3:22.07 3:04.10 3:26.01
23 Ryan McIlhenny 3:08.89   3:18.67    USA 3:16.58 3:08.89 3:30.55
24 Michael Bame 3:06.64   3:20.53    USA 3:31.43 3:06.64 3:23.52
25 Patrick French 3:11.14   3:20.76    USA 3:27.48 3:11.14 3:23.66
26 Stewy Erickson 3:15.74   3:21.33    USA 3:15.74 3:29.18 3:19.08
27 Silas Starling 3:21.31   3:24.82    USA 3:28.01 3:21.31 3:25.13
28 Nguyen Pham 3:20.98   3:29.23    Vietnam 3:31.22 3:20.98 3:35.49
29 Lucas Sanchez 3:08.30   3:48.93    USA 3:08.30 4:17.48 4:01.01
30 John Albright 3:27.36   3:56.53    USA 3:34.11 4:48.11 3:27.36
31 Zachary Ochs 3:06.86   DNF    USA 3:06.86 4:15.59 DNF
32 Bennett Capelle 4:00.28      USA 4:00.28
33 Yucheng Ma (马宇骋) 4:14.48      China 4:14.48
34 Matthew Feldmann 4:20.41      USA 4:20.41
35 Clifton Parrish Whilby 4:24.30      USA 4:24.30
36 Patrick Skelley 4:24.53      USA 4:24.53
37 Richard Martin 4:25.65      USA 4:25.65
38 Rachel Feran 4:41.73      USA 4:41.73
39 Alex Bohac 4:42.02      USA 4:42.02
40 David Beugnon 5:05.99      USA 5:05.99
41 Robin McGaha 5:06.17      USA 5:06.17
42 Tibor Jerry Praas 5:29.01      Netherlands 5:29.01
43 James Lanagan 5:56.36      USA 5:56.36
44 Brett Barry 6:18.68      USA 6:18.68
45 John Daniel Smith 6:59.05      USA 6:59.05
46 Haocong Rutherford 6:59.09      USA 6:59.09
47 Ethan Christopher Cates 8:18.97      USA 8:18.97
48 Cole Breuer DNF      USA DNF
48 JR Miller DNF      USA DNF
48 Noah Paredes DNF      USA DNF
48 Natalie Smith DNF      USA DNF
48 Andrew Clippinger DNF      USA DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sean Hartman 2:34.96   2:44.76    USA 2:34.96 2:58.30 2:41.02
2 Jared Stinson 2:41.04   2:50.51    USA 2:57.13 2:41.04 2:53.36
3 Tommy Cherry 2:56.30   3:06.30    USA 3:11.28 2:56.30 3:11.31
4 Dalton Padgett 3:05.28   3:09.37    USA 3:05.85 3:05.28 3:16.97
5 Raymond Goslow 3:15.60   3:17.83    USA 3:15.60 3:18.63 3:19.27
6 Alyssa Bell 3:07.17   3:19.37    USA 3:21.78 3:29.15 3:07.17
7 Katie Hull 2:56.30   3:20.16    USA 3:15.48 2:56.30 3:48.71
8 Joshua Feran 3:20.48   3:27.99    USA 3:20.70 3:20.48 3:42.78
9 Aedan Bryant 3:33.11   3:43.82    USA 3:54.49 3:43.86 3:33.11
10 Will Belote 3:30.80   3:49.40    USA 3:55.29 3:30.80 4:02.12
11 Jacob Ambrose 3:41.20   3:55.62    USA 3:41.20 3:58.58 4:07.07
12 Ivan Krueger 3:51.17   3:57.92    USA 3:54.90 3:51.17 4:07.68
13 Wei Yuen Teh 3:40.12   4:00.96    Malaysia 4:21.20 3:40.12 4:01.56
14 Jackson Taylor 3:48.09   4:13.96    USA 4:29.39 4:24.41 3:48.09
15 Michael Bame 4:16.84   4:20.85    USA 4:19.71 4:26.01 4:16.84
16 Daniel Mullen 4:07.60   4:29.22    USA 4:30.83 4:07.60 4:49.23
17 Ryan McIlhenny 4:12.66   4:32.86    USA 4:12.66 4:26.24 4:59.69
18 Lucas Sanchez 4:11.98   4:41.28    USA 5:02.25 4:11.98 4:49.61
19 Zachary Ochs 4:16.54   4:41.31    USA 4:16.54 4:58.23 4:49.16
20 Daniel Porter 4:36.84   4:49.03    USA 4:36.84 4:50.82 4:59.44
21 Thomas Anderson 4:33.60   4:53.16    USA 5:18.81 4:33.60 4:47.08
22 Nguyen Pham 4:33.69   4:54.33    Vietnam 4:59.12 4:33.69 5:10.17
23 Kerry Creech 4:53.45   4:55.82    USA 4:57.43 4:56.57 4:53.45
24 Patrick French 4:54.74   5:05.79    USA 4:54.74 5:11.84 5:10.79
25 Michael Nielsen 4:38.77   5:06.16    USA 4:38.77 5:42.34 4:57.37
26 Silas Starling 5:03.69   5:18.89    USA 5:03.69 5:21.23 5:31.74
27 Brandon Stephens 5:00.42   DNF    USA 5:00.42 DNF DNS
28 Patrick Skelley 5:36.13      USA 5:36.13
29 Bennett Capelle 5:50.61      USA 5:50.61
30 Stewy Erickson 5:51.54      USA 5:51.54
31 Matthew Feldmann 5:52.91      USA 5:52.91
32 Cole Breuer 6:15.45      USA 6:15.45
33 Greyson Kerr 6:15.52      USA 6:15.52
34 Richard Martin 6:23.32      USA 6:23.32
35 Yucheng Ma (马宇骋) 6:53.89      China 6:53.89
36 Andrew Clippinger 8:22.13      USA 8:22.13
37 Robin McGaha 8:39.40      USA 8:39.40
38 Brett Barry DNF      USA DNF
38 Alex Bohac DNF      USA DNF
38 Rachel Feran DNF      USA DNF
38 Noah Paredes DNF      USA DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tommy Cherry 20.13   DNF    USA 20.13 29.51 DNF
2 Will Belote 53.40   DNF    USA DNF 53.40 DNF
3 Jacob Ambrose 58.50   1:25.82    USA 58.50 1:47.92 1:31.05
4 Raymond Goslow 1:01.59   1:06.47    USA 1:01.59 1:12.17 1:05.66
5 Joshua Feran 1:22.09   1:41.70    USA 1:30.33 2:12.67 1:22.09
6 Noah Feld 1:22.86   DNF    USA 1:30.56 1:22.86 DNF
7 Aedan Bryant 1:39.62   DNF    USA DNF 1:39.62 DNF
8 Kerry Creech 1:54.72   DNF    USA 2:01.07 DNF 1:54.72
9 Jared Stinson 2:01.87   DNF    USA 2:16.59 DNF 2:01.87
10 Parker Powell 2:02.04   DNF    USA DNF 2:32.93 2:02.04
11 Andreas Lambropoulos 2:02.64   DNF    USA 2:02.64 DNF DNF
12 Alyssa Bell 2:20.09   DNF    USA DNF DNF 2:20.09
13 Ivan Krueger 2:29.30   DNF    USA DNF DNF 2:29.30
14 Katie Hull 2:42.87   DNF    USA DNF DNF 2:42.87
15 Bobby D'Angelo 3:05.80   DNF    USA DNF 3:05.80 DNF
16 Jacob Fanikos 3:34.12   DNF    USA 3:34.12 DNF DNF
17 Patrick French 3:43.76   DNF    USA DNF DNF 3:43.76
18 Ryan McIlhenny 3:51.89   DNF    USA 3:51.89 DNF DNF
19 Thomas Anderson 4:05.04   DNF    USA 4:05.04 DNF DNF
20 Donna Krueger 4:15.03   DNF    USA DNF DNF 4:15.03
21 Emma Dixon 4:25.40   DNF    USA DNF 4:58.14 4:25.40
22 Brett Barry DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
22 Sean Hartman DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
22 Zachary Ochs DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
22 Kieran Dizon DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
22 Drew Hedrick DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
22 Suzanne Tyler DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
22 Matthew Feldmann DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
22 Gavin Zielke DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
22 Daniel Coble DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
22 Ethan Christopher Cates DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
22 Noah Paredes DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
22 Daniel Porter DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
22 Patrick Skelley DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
22 Yucheng Ma (马宇骋) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
22 Ayan Guha DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
22 Vihaan Ambre DNF   DNF    India DNF DNF DNF
22 Adrian Xavier Pauksta DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tommy Cherry 22.68   DNF    USA 23.22 DNF 22.68
2 Will Belote 38.21   DNF    USA 38.21 DNF DNF
3 Noah Feld 1:01.23   DNF    USA 1:06.26 1:01.23 DNF
4 Jacob Ambrose 1:05.84   DNF    USA 1:05.84 DNF DNF
5 Raymond Goslow 1:07.94   DNF    USA DNF DNF 1:07.94
6 Joshua Feran 1:19.38   DNF    USA DNF 1:20.06 1:19.38
7 Bobby D'Angelo 1:39.15   1:53.89    USA 1:57.02 1:39.15 2:05.49
8 Kerry Creech 1:40.99   DNF    USA DNF DNF 1:40.99
9 Aedan Bryant 1:47.55   DNF    USA DNF DNF 1:47.55
10 Alyssa Bell 1:54.15   DNF    USA DNF 1:54.15 DNF
11 Jared Stinson 1:57.46   DNF    USA DNF DNF 1:57.46
12 Andreas Lambropoulos 2:44.31   DNF    USA 2:44.31 DNF DNF
13 Katie Hull DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
13 Jacob Fanikos DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
13 Patrick French DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jacob Ambrose 26   28.00    USA 28 30 26
2 Raymond Goslow 29   31.67    USA 29 35 31
3 Sean Hartman 31   33.00    USA 31 35 33
4 Joshua Feran 30   33.33    USA 34 36 30
5 Tommy Cherry 31   33.67    USA 35 35 31
6 Kerry Creech 33   35.67    USA 37 37 33
7 Noah Feld 37   40.33    USA 45 37 39
8 Bobby D'Angelo 42   44.33    USA 48 43 42
9 Daniel Porter 43   47.67    USA 47 53 43
10 Daniel Mullen 46   47.67    USA 50 47 46
11 Thomas Anderson 42   51.33    USA 42 60 52
12 Suzanne Tyler 50   51.67    USA 50 51 54
13 Aedan Bryant 29   DNF    USA 41 29 DNF
14 Zachary Ochs 30   DNF    USA 30 DNF DNF
15 Jared Stinson 32   DNF    USA DNF 32 44
16 Andreas Lambropoulos 36   DNF    USA 36 37 DNF
17 David Beugnon 38   DNF    USA 38 DNS DNS
18 Noah Paredes 40   DNF    USA 42 40 DNF
19 Ivan Krueger 43   DNF    USA DNF 43 DNF
20 Silas Starling 45   DNF    USA 45 DNS DNS
21 Brett Barry 46   DNF    USA DNF 46 DNF
22 Andrew Clippinger 47   DNF    USA DNF 47 DNF
23 Jacob Fanikos 52   DNF    USA DNS DNF 52
23 Dhwani Hada 52   DNF    India DNF 52 DNF
25 Ayan Guha 53   DNF    USA 53 DNF DNS
26 Charles Daniel Collins 54   DNF    USA DNF 54 54
27 Vihaan Ambre 56   DNF    India DNF 56 DNF
28 Hailey Lambert 68   DNF    USA DNF 68 79
29 Brandon Stephens 69   DNF    USA DNF 69 DNF
30 Drew Hedrick 75   DNF    USA 75 DNS DNS
31 Katie Hull DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
31 Eddie Szuster DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
31 Nathan Smith DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
31 Rachel Feran DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
31 Elijah Beck DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
31 Joshua Gydos DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
31 Patrick Skelley DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kieran Dizon 11.37   14.07    USA 14.99 14.10 13.11 17.45 11.37
2 Andreas Lambropoulos 13.52   15.02    USA 14.08 15.24 15.74 13.52 16.44
3 Tommy Cherry 14.46   15.67    USA 16.73 31.41 15.62 14.46 14.67
4 Zachary Ochs 12.87   16.89    USA 16.94 19.73 19.43 14.30 12.87
5 Sean Hartman 14.11   16.91    USA 18.51 18.03 14.11 17.96 14.74
6 Raymond Goslow 16.47   17.40    USA 19.83 17.81 16.67 16.47 17.71
7 Katie Hull 14.94   17.49    USA 16.07 21.81 14.94 19.85 16.56
8 Johan Athial 14.96   17.55    USA 14.96 15.31 DNF 22.03 15.31
9 Kerry Creech 15.97   17.85    USA 23.33 17.67 18.28 17.61 15.97
10 Jared Stinson 16.34   18.42    USA 18.68 18.54 21.35 18.04 16.34
11 Ryan McIlhenny 16.78   18.53    USA 18.83 17.49 16.78 22.44 19.28
12 Daniel Mullen 16.06   18.85    USA 18.53 19.56 22.98 18.45 16.06
13 Aedan Bryant 18.40   19.79    USA 19.12 20.17 20.08 18.40 27.38
14 Athul Vikas 16.82   20.12    USA 24.06 23.31 20.11 16.93 16.82
15 Joshua Feran 18.00   20.13    USA 23.48 19.13 21.78 19.48 18.00
16 Jacob Ambrose 17.48   20.23    USA 26.17 19.98 17.48 19.34 21.38
17 Jackson Taylor 17.67   20.37    USA 17.67 20.12 21.30 24.15 19.69
18 Michael Nielsen 20.29   22.55    USA 21.14 20.29 23.71 26.54 22.80
19 Daniel Porter 18.35   22.60    USA 29.42 19.33 26.35 22.13 18.35
20 Vihaan Ambre 22.76   23.63    India 23.24 24.66 23.00 26.68 22.76
21 David Beugnon 23.19   24.51    USA 25.09 24.26 26.64 23.19 24.18
22 Noah Feld 17.28   24.65    USA 23.60 17.28 30.47 27.54 22.81
23 Nguyen Pham 22.74   24.96    Vietnam 27.59 25.21 22.74 23.73 25.94
24 John Albright 17.51   25.02    USA 19.95 27.04 28.07 28.91 17.51
25 Stewy Erickson 22.93   25.03    USA 26.41 24.92 27.21 22.93 23.76
26 Jacob Fanikos 23.67   26.14    USA 23.67 35.95 27.45 26.80 24.18
27 Ivan Krueger 22.46   26.52    USA 26.37 22.46 28.26 30.89 24.92
28 Daniel Coble 22.50   26.58    USA 25.02 28.94 25.78 35.04 22.50
29 Will Belote 22.65   26.81    USA 24.16 34.74 26.39 29.87 22.65
30 Lucas Sanchez 23.66   27.10    USA 28.68 26.39 26.24 32.45 23.66
31 Silas Starling 20.68   28.66    USA 24.73 36.35 28.71 20.68 32.55
32 Alaric Pan 26.54   28.72    USA 28.13 31.55 27.21 26.54 30.82
33 Tucker Craig 19.71   29.18    USA 30.78 19.71 36.60 29.61 27.16
34 Bobby D'Angelo 25.26   29.47    USA 25.26 25.78 34.02 30.20 32.44
35 Miranda Manning 26.69   29.70    USA 30.40 31.94 26.69 35.76 26.75
36 Noah Paredes 27.24   30.04    USA 30.41 30.77 28.94 35.62 27.24
37 Alex Bohac 28.52   30.28    USA 28.52 30.95 32.95 30.00 29.90
38 Zayden Zmyslo 25.65   30.50    USA 33.83 27.61 25.65 30.05 45.38
39 Aramis Wiggins 22.99   31.53    USA 40.97 25.53 40.37 22.99 28.68
40 Thomas Anderson 28.17   31.67    USA 31.85 28.17 32.59 30.56 34.58
41 Brett Barry 28.64   33.21    USA 35.36 35.71 32.80 31.48 28.64
42 Matthew Feldmann 28.73   33.82    USA 31.87 30.32 DNF 39.26 28.73
43 Greyson Kerr 29.67   34.65    USA 36.07 36.43 31.45 37.77 29.67
44 Yucheng Ma (马宇骋) 29.33   34.75    China 30.61 29.33 33.03 40.62 50.98
45 Clifton Parrish Whilby 31.52   35.05    USA 47.37 38.54 32.45 34.17 31.52
46 James Lanagan 25.42   36.07    USA 25.42 DNF 35.48 40.11 32.63
47 Richard Martin 30.40   36.20    USA 34.79 39.57 30.40 34.25 40.54
48 Ayan Guha 24.75   36.30    USA 24.75 39.07 35.67 38.98 34.25
49 Alyssa Bell 27.74   38.92    USA 44.44 27.74 34.37 37.95 1:11.33
50 Bennett Capelle 33.16   38.95    USA 45.21 33.16 39.44 40.43 36.98
51 Suzanne Tyler 18.06   39.24    USA DNF 31.55 18.06 29.21 56.97
52 Cole Breuer 31.11   39.48    USA 38.50 42.57 40.98 31.11 38.96
53 Robin McGaha 32.54   39.73    USA 36.44 32.54 45.18 DNF 37.56
54 Drew Hedrick 26.97   39.78    USA 45.26 26.97 43.26 44.02 32.07
55 Travis Rau 28.66   39.84    USA DNF 39.19 28.66 40.78 39.55
56 Tibor Jerry Praas 27.48   40.95    Netherlands 42.77 27.48 38.49 DNF 41.60
57 Hailey Lambert 37.96   44.44    USA 38.33 1:11.58 40.31 37.96 54.67
58 Patrick Skelley 35.37   44.98    USA 37.07 48.73 35.37 53.55 49.13
59 Gavin Zielke 37.77   48.02    USA 37.77 50.13 1:06.55 55.00 38.94
60 David Kim 33.96   DNF    USA DNF 33.96 DNF 41.68 47.16
61 Patrick French 41.79      USA 41.79 47.24
62 Andrew Clippinger 46.78      USA 1:21.79 46.78
63 John Daniel Smith 47.13      USA 47.13 53.10
64 Charles Daniel Collins 47.34      USA DNF 47.34
65 Luke Mielke 48.08      USA 48.08 1:21.38
66 Eddie Szuster 49.18      USA 49.18 DNF
67 Adrian Xavier Pauksta 49.62      USA 56.57 49.62
68 Natalie Smith 51.81      USA 55.04 51.81
69 Rachel Feran 53.06      USA 53.06 1:10.59
70 Ethan Christopher Cates 56.77      USA DNF 56.77
71 Derek Han 1:00.83      USA 1:00.83 1:12.42
72 Nathan Smith 1:08.32      USA DNF 1:08.32
73 Harry Shaw 1:10.16      USA DNF 1:10.16
74 Elijah Beck 1:11.38      USA DNF 1:11.38
75 Julien Allen 1:16.47      USA 1:20.56 1:16.47
76 Patrick William Ziegler 1:19.00      USA DNF 1:19.00
77 Carter Herman 1:23.51      USA 1:23.51 DNF
78 Dhwani Hada 1:28.52      India DNF 1:28.52
79 Joshua Gydos DNF      USA DNF DNF
79 Haocong Rutherford DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kieran Dizon 10.91   12.84    USA 16.61 13.07 12.57 10.91 12.87
2 Sean Hartman 13.79   15.75    USA 13.79 17.98 18.17 14.15 15.13
3 Andreas Lambropoulos 14.24   15.78    USA 20.01 14.44 14.24 16.59 16.30
4 Zachary Ochs 14.84   16.47    USA 14.84 18.21 15.79 15.42 19.28
5 Johan Athial 12.92   16.56    USA 12.92 18.34 16.05 17.75 15.89
6 Jared Stinson 14.23   16.88    USA 26.06 14.23 14.71 20.36 15.58
7 Katie Hull 14.98   17.00    USA 16.19 14.98 18.97 20.52 15.85
8 Tommy Cherry 14.26   17.33    USA 17.87 17.41 23.45 16.71 14.26
9 Ryan McIlhenny 17.31   18.58    USA 17.98 17.31 20.44 23.20 17.32
10 Daniel Mullen 17.85   19.05    USA 19.91 18.77 18.48 23.67 17.85
11 Joshua Feran 14.99   19.98    USA 17.01 20.97 14.99 23.21 21.95
12 Raymond Goslow 17.18   20.07    USA 17.18 20.94 19.63 20.94 19.64
13 Kerry Creech 17.48   20.57    USA 22.47 21.14 18.20 22.37 17.48
14 Aedan Bryant 20.54   21.53    USA 22.04 21.24 21.30 20.54 24.57
15 Jacob Ambrose 20.52   22.95    USA 22.90 20.52 55.47 22.69 23.25
  Rubik's Clock   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kerry Creech 5.45   5.88    USA 5.45 6.32 6.92 5.73 5.60
2 Aedan Bryant 4.53   6.35    USA 5.91 8.48 4.53 5.77 7.36
3 Joshua Feran 5.26   6.43    USA 6.72 6.45 6.12 5.26 DNF
4 Jacob Ambrose 4.87   6.62    USA 6.80 7.12 4.87 6.27 6.79
5 Daniel Mullen 6.01   6.88    USA 6.52 6.01 10.11 7.16 6.96
6 Alyssa Bell 5.54   7.19    USA 7.69 6.33 5.54 8.36 7.55
7 Dalton Padgett 7.20   8.07    USA 7.20 7.63 8.51 8.67 8.08
8 Silas Starling 5.52   8.08    USA 7.03 9.26 5.52 7.94 DNF
9 Jacob Fanikos 6.93   8.33    USA 8.45 8.43 9.27 8.12 6.93
10 Katie Hull 7.65   8.56    USA 8.39 8.79 8.49 7.65 9.24
11 Raymond Goslow 7.95   8.68    USA 9.73 18.88 7.95 8.14 8.18
12 Miranda Manning 8.31   8.93    USA 9.10 8.98 8.31 8.70 10.90
13 Sean Hartman 8.85   9.29    USA 9.00 8.85 9.32 10.45 9.55
14 Zachary Ochs 8.76   9.51    USA 9.11 9.63 19.90 8.76 9.80
15 Rachel Feran 9.50   9.85    USA 9.50 15.29 9.65 9.58 10.33
16 Tibor Jerry Praas 9.12   10.92    Netherlands 11.06 10.94 9.12 DNF 10.77
17 Will Belote 10.66   11.71    USA 12.20 11.05 DNF 10.66 11.89
18 David Beugnon 10.05   11.92    USA 10.66 13.84 11.27 13.82 10.05
19 Ivan Krueger 11.37   12.05    USA 11.37 14.86 13.37 11.38 11.39
20 Jared Stinson 10.37   12.20    USA 11.31 10.37 DNF 13.91 11.38
21 Daniel Porter 11.62   12.52    USA 12.94 11.62 12.45 12.16 14.16
22 John Albright 12.07   13.20    USA 12.39 12.07 12.53 DNF 14.67
23 Drew Hedrick 12.90   13.38    USA 14.26 12.97 DNF 12.90 12.92
24 Andreas Lambropoulos 12.45   14.03    USA 13.91 15.66 12.52 12.45 DNS
25 Noah Paredes 12.75   14.77    USA 17.26 12.75 12.82 17.89 14.24
26 Emma Dixon 11.42   15.27    USA 15.61 DNF 11.42 12.84 17.36
27 Thomas Anderson 11.91   15.77    USA DNF 17.09 13.42 11.91 16.81
28 Gavin Zielke 15.04   17.05    USA 17.59 19.27 18.09 15.47 15.04
29 Ryan McIlhenny 16.05   17.56    USA 18.14 17.94 16.59 16.05 34.74
30 Brett Barry 17.35   18.86    USA 24.75 17.83 19.76 17.35 18.99
31 Cady Shields 15.58   18.88    USA 22.77 15.58 20.07 16.57 20.00
32 Michael Nielsen 17.24   19.20    USA DNF 17.47 20.75 19.38 17.24
33 Ayan Guha 18.28   19.73    USA 19.45 18.28 18.80 22.90 20.94
34 Alex Bohac 17.80   22.12    USA 21.99 24.02 17.80 37.44 20.35
35 Jeff Stinson 15.94   24.00    USA 27.52 16.44 DNF 15.94 28.05
36 Nathan Smith 22.84   27.17    USA DNF 30.60 25.05 22.84 25.87
37 Patrick Skelley 20.25   27.35    USA 37.11 22.40 20.25 DNF 22.54
38 Nancy Hartman 27.46   28.40    USA 27.46 DNF 27.64 29.75 27.80
39 Dixon Short 20.17   28.58    USA 31.76 20.17 27.13 28.27 30.34
40 Vihaan Ambre 26.42   33.83    India 41.56 26.42 32.49 DNF 27.43
41 James Lanagan 29.78   39.32    USA 39.57 DNF 40.65 29.78 37.73
42 Richard Martin 32.82   43.31    USA 32.82 48.81 46.73 41.80 41.41
43 Eddie Szuster 42.14   46.94    USA 49.92 42.14 42.37 52.75 48.53
44 Tommy Cherry 6.84   DNF    USA 8.86 6.84 DNF DNF 7.67
45 Kieran Dizon 10.07   DNF    USA 12.62 12.88 DNF 10.07 DNF
46 Matthew Feldmann 14.44   DNF    USA DNF DNF 18.07 14.44 16.31
47 Greyson Kerr 16.21   DNF    USA DNF 42.66 DNF 16.21 DNF
48 Cole Breuer 34.03   DNF    USA DNF 34.03 38.78 35.26 DNF
49 Stephen Moseley 52.54   DNF    USA DNF 52.54 DNF DNF DNS
50 Zoe Zielke DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kerry Creech 4.73   5.75    USA 5.71 5.97 4.73 5.58 7.46
2 Aedan Bryant 5.36   6.38    USA 5.91 DNF 6.64 5.36 6.59
3 Daniel Mullen 6.00   6.92    USA 8.57 7.18 6.00 7.30 6.28
4 Jacob Ambrose 6.35   6.93    USA 6.35 7.30 6.59 6.89 7.32
5 Silas Starling 6.18   6.95    USA 6.18 6.67 7.06 7.12 7.26
6 Joshua Feran 5.68   7.27    USA 5.68 7.92 7.52 6.36 DNF
7 Alyssa Bell 6.86   7.30    USA 7.45 7.03 6.86 DNF 7.42
8 Sean Hartman 6.66   8.09    USA 8.00 8.42 6.66 7.84 8.79
9 Katie Hull 7.45   8.17    USA 8.55 8.12 7.83 7.45 10.56
10 Dalton Padgett 6.92   8.86    USA 9.51 8.56 6.92 10.40 8.51
11 Raymond Goslow 8.41   9.19    USA 8.82 9.42 9.34 8.41 9.51
12 Zachary Ochs 8.27   9.21    USA 10.24 8.27 DNF 8.41 8.97
13 Tibor Jerry Praas 8.94   10.21    Netherlands 11.32 9.64 9.67 13.62 8.94
14 Will Belote 8.70   10.39    USA 10.99 8.70 11.79 9.57 10.60
15 Rachel Feran 8.68   11.72    USA 12.11 11.39 11.65 8.68 12.18
16 Jacob Fanikos 7.89   DNF    USA 8.57 DNF 7.89 DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jared Stinson 39.62   44.76    USA 44.56 42.66 39.62 47.05 47.80
2 Tommy Cherry 48.88   54.58    USA 48.88 56.92 1:10.23 53.45 53.36
3 Sean Hartman 46.52   58.77    USA 58.25 57.21 1:05.81 1:00.84 46.52
4 Joshua Feran 52.25   1:01.64    USA 58.05 1:19.20 1:09.37 52.25 57.51
5 Katie Hull 57.02   1:02.11    USA 57.02 1:01.44 1:04.70 1:00.20 1:05.93
6 Jacob Ambrose 1:00.85   1:03.30    USA 1:00.85 1:04.99 1:03.45 1:02.16 1:04.29
7 Will Belote 1:07.68   1:09.90    USA 1:08.71 1:11.89 1:09.10 1:14.08 1:07.68
8 Zachary Ochs 1:00.60   1:11.18    USA 1:00.60 1:26.24 1:11.90 1:19.26 1:02.38
9 Ryan McIlhenny 1:04.39   1:13.28    USA 1:18.15 1:12.24 1:04.39 1:10.88 1:16.72
10 Raymond Goslow 1:02.28   1:13.29    USA 1:19.94 1:02.28 1:11.49 1:23.25 1:08.44
11 Matthew Gregoire 1:10.95   1:16.86    USA 1:24.53 1:20.57 1:15.03 1:10.95 1:14.97
12 Michael Nielsen 1:18.81   1:22.85    USA 1:18.81 1:24.57 1:22.70 1:27.61 1:21.27
13 Daniel Mullen 1:18.98   1:23.26    USA 1:18.98 1:22.47 1:21.34 1:30.29 1:25.97
14 Aedan Bryant 1:17.88   1:27.66    USA 1:22.26 1:17.88 1:39.76 1:27.86 1:32.85
15 Kerry Creech 1:23.82   1:29.43    USA 1:29.78 1:29.13 1:23.82 1:30.86 1:29.39
16 Silas Starling 1:12.86   1:30.84    USA 1:39.21 1:25.97 1:38.60 1:27.94 1:12.86
17 Suzanne Tyler 1:26.65   1:32.85    USA 1:36.41 1:43.03 1:26.65 1:34.16 1:27.99
18 Ivan Krueger 1:27.07   1:35.76    USA 1:32.85 1:45.19 1:37.85 1:27.07 1:36.58
19 David Beugnon 1:24.92   1:37.65    USA 1:45.39 1:41.79 1:42.79 1:28.37 1:24.92
20 Patrick French 1:22.45   1:39.90    USA 1:50.45 1:29.73 1:22.45 1:45.08 1:44.88
21 Aramis Wiggins 1:39.18   1:41.89    USA 1:39.18 1:42.80 1:41.92 1:40.96 1:43.42
22 Natalie Smith 1:25.90   1:42.55    USA 1:41.87 1:51.85 1:25.90 1:41.55 1:44.22
23 Thomas Anderson 1:37.53   1:45.02    USA 1:51.89 1:37.53 1:41.84 1:58.15 1:41.32
24 Daniel Porter 1:42.32   1:46.48    USA 1:42.88 1:42.32 1:44.89 2:19.59 1:51.67
25 John Albright 1:49.91   1:54.22    USA 2:13.76 1:53.10 1:55.69 1:53.86 1:49.91
26 Jackson Taylor 1:47.29   1:56.25    USA 1:50.61 2:28.12 1:51.86 1:47.29 2:06.28
27 Brandon Stephens 1:42.43   2:00.46    USA 2:01.59 2:21.24 2:07.69 1:52.09 1:42.43
28 Bennett Capelle 1:54.42   2:03.02    USA 2:04.13 1:56.50 2:40.21 2:08.42 1:54.42
29 Greyson Kerr 1:55.06   2:12.33    USA 2:01.78 2:25.00 2:19.14 2:16.06 1:55.06
30 Stewy Erickson 1:54.35   2:12.67    USA 2:05.22 1:54.35 2:20.25 2:20.85 2:12.55
31 Alex Bohac 2:04.21   2:14.70    USA 2:04.21 2:44.52 2:21.20 2:12.36 2:10.54
32 Noah Paredes 1:39.12   2:21.57    USA 2:33.13 2:04.34 1:39.12 DNF 2:27.24
33 Robin McGaha 2:14.73   2:22.13    USA 2:26.53 2:18.26 2:46.76 2:14.73 2:21.59
34 Dillon Kaulback 2:19.63   2:29.28    USA 2:30.17 2:22.87 2:34.81 2:19.63 2:43.88
35 Richard Martin 2:21.13   2:36.52    USA 2:39.70 2:21.13 2:52.10 2:29.04 2:40.81
36 Matthew Feldmann 2:13.50   2:48.32    USA 2:54.18 2:13.50 2:48.29 2:45.11 2:51.55
37 Gavin Zielke 2:35.25      USA 2:35.25 2:42.59
38 Hailey Lambert 2:36.31      USA 3:08.98 2:36.31
39 Cole Breuer 2:39.81      USA 2:39.81 2:45.45
40 John Daniel Smith 2:40.51      USA 2:59.28 2:40.51
41 Yucheng Ma (马宇骋) 2:41.68      China 3:00.84 2:41.68
42 Rachel Feran 2:42.31      USA 2:42.31 2:51.55
43 Tibor Jerry Praas 2:42.93      Netherlands 2:42.93 DNF
44 Adrian Xavier Pauksta 2:44.52      USA 2:44.52 3:20.35
45 Harry Shaw 2:50.90      USA 2:50.90 2:56.79
46 Patrick Skelley 2:55.13      USA 2:55.13 3:03.68
47 Jacob Fanikos 3:01.00      USA 3:03.34 3:01.00
48 James Lanagan 3:13.95      USA 3:31.36 3:13.95
49 Vihaan Ambre 3:14.29      India 4:27.42 3:14.29
50 Julien Allen 3:18.02      USA 4:55.69 3:18.02
51 Brett Barry 3:36.15      USA 3:36.15 DNF
52 Lucas Sanchez 3:37.01      USA 3:49.96 3:37.01
53 Haocong Rutherford 3:57.71      USA 4:44.35 3:57.71
54 Charles Daniel Collins 3:58.18      USA 3:58.18 4:34.68
55 Elijah Beck 5:12.39      USA DNF 5:12.39
56 Dhwani Hada 5:21.68      India 5:56.49 5:21.68
57 Ethan Christopher Cates DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jared Stinson 40.16   44.96    USA 44.63 40.16 41.84 48.78 48.40
2 Tommy Cherry 47.14   50.86    USA 52.13 47.14 51.58 52.85 48.88
3 Joshua Feran 54.59   55.66    USA 56.32 55.57 58.96 54.59 55.10
4 Sean Hartman 50.63   56.99    USA 58.00 50.81 1:07.05 1:02.15 50.63
5 Jacob Ambrose 56.35   1:02.04    USA 1:02.33 58.70 1:05.09 56.35 1:15.79
6 Katie Hull 59.37   1:04.17    USA 1:04.93 1:03.97 59.37 1:03.78 1:04.77
7 Zachary Ochs 58.02   1:06.04    USA 1:09.50 1:02.46 1:06.15 58.02 1:17.03
8 Raymond Goslow 1:06.07   1:11.38    USA 1:16.37 1:09.46 1:06.07 1:20.24 1:08.32
9 Will Belote 1:06.34   1:12.24    USA 1:13.56 1:12.94 1:06.34 1:18.22 1:10.21
10 Michael Nielsen 1:02.06   1:12.51    USA 1:15.29 1:18.36 1:29.94 1:03.89 1:02.06
11 Ryan McIlhenny 1:08.87   1:15.18    USA 1:15.81 1:08.87 1:11.74 1:23.35 1:18.00
12 Matthew Gregoire 1:15.10   1:20.36    USA 1:15.10 1:19.82 1:16.91 1:25.65 1:24.36
13 Aedan Bryant 1:05.04   1:21.82    USA 1:23.67 1:05.04 1:24.24 1:24.95 1:17.56
14 Daniel Mullen 1:19.00   1:23.55    USA 1:32.03 1:19.00 1:23.46 1:22.51 1:24.68
15 Silas Starling 1:18.64   1:23.60    USA 1:23.30 1:20.85 1:26.64 1:18.64 DNF
16 Kerry Creech 1:27.29   1:31.59    USA 1:38.20 1:31.00 1:34.45 1:27.29 1:29.33
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michael Nielsen 2.82   3.52    USA 2.82 3.37 5.53 3.16 4.02
2 Tommy Cherry 2.78   3.67    USA 2.78 3.01 4.33 3.66 4.64
3 Kerry Creech 2.12   3.69    USA 2.12 3.99 4.48 3.48 3.59
4 Zachary Ochs 2.43   3.85    USA 2.43 3.26 4.59 3.69 6.62
5 Johan Athial 3.50   4.43    USA 5.08 4.42 3.50 3.80 18.07
6 Jared Stinson 3.37   4.46    USA 3.37 4.52 4.84 4.57 4.29
7 Joshua Feran 3.25   4.47    USA 3.25 7.42 4.77 4.17 4.47
8 Sean Hartman 2.17   4.53    USA 3.62 4.30 5.67 2.17 7.96
9 Daniel Porter 2.43   4.59    USA 2.43 4.55 4.53 4.69 5.96
10 Daniel Mullen 3.48   5.01    USA 5.17 5.67 4.87 4.98 3.48
11 Noah Paredes 3.77   5.06    USA 5.53 DNF 4.68 3.77 4.98
12 Katie Hull 4.47   5.08    USA 4.47 6.42 5.82 4.58 4.85
13 Raymond Goslow 4.73   5.63    USA 7.08 5.76 5.56 5.57 4.73
14 Gavin Zielke 4.25   5.68    USA 7.95 6.21 6.02 4.25 4.80
15 Aedan Bryant 4.10   5.80    USA 4.10 6.80 5.92 4.81 6.68
16 Ryan McIlhenny 4.08   5.82    USA 5.16 6.32 6.46 4.08 5.99
17 Alex Bohac 3.01   5.84    USA 3.01 7.18 DNF 5.29 5.06
18 Jacob Ambrose 2.99   5.87    USA 5.71 6.85 5.51 6.39 2.99
19 Jacob Fanikos 4.69   5.88    USA 4.69 7.11 5.77 5.80 6.06
20 Ivan Krueger 3.60   6.09    USA 3.60 7.94 8.08 4.38 5.96
21 Haocong Rutherford 5.21   6.13    USA 5.21 7.47 5.21 6.84 6.34
22 John Albright 5.55   6.16    USA 5.69 10.69 5.68 5.55 7.10
23 Zayden Zmyslo 4.05   6.26    USA 4.05 9.64 7.68 5.20 5.89
24 Will Belote 4.68   6.31    USA 4.68 6.19 6.30 11.12 6.43
25 Alyssa Bell 5.37   7.12    USA 6.66 5.37 8.42 6.28 9.01
26 Derek Han 5.57   7.41    USA 5.57 10.54 8.60 5.76 7.88
27 Aramis Wiggins 6.17   7.47    USA 6.44 6.17 8.39 12.05 7.57
28 Miranda Manning 6.21   7.56    USA 8.74 6.21 7.79 7.44 7.44
29 Greyson Kerr 4.59   7.99    USA 4.59 8.93 6.69 8.36 12.07
30 Athul Vikas 4.31   8.04    USA 4.31 6.88 8.61 DNF 8.63
31 John Daniel Smith 6.07   8.14    USA 11.34 9.48 6.07 6.51 8.42
32 Emma Dixon 5.07   8.27    USA 5.07 7.43 9.39 7.99 9.75
33 Patrick French 5.75   8.52    USA 5.75 10.74 9.05 9.65 6.86
34 Andreas Lambropoulos 4.99   8.62    USA 9.42 4.99 8.79 7.66 12.40
35 Thomas Anderson 6.20   8.77    USA 7.74 10.44 11.23 8.13 6.20
36 Dillon Kaulback 6.88   8.96    USA 11.11 8.63 6.88 10.59 7.67
37 Bobby D'Angelo 6.83   9.03    USA 10.11 8.62 6.83 12.38 8.36
38 Drew Hedrick 4.67   9.09    USA 4.67 9.31 11.50 8.04 9.93
39 Tucker Craig 6.44   9.48    USA 14.76 7.07 6.44 12.03 9.34
40 Matthew Feldmann 6.22   9.50    USA 6.22 8.67 10.72 9.12 13.12
41 Johnny Ta 8.91   9.56    USA 11.54 9.26 10.31 8.91 9.11
42 Eddie Szuster 6.56   9.68    USA 9.36 13.18 6.56 11.05 8.63
43 Ethan Christopher Cates 7.10   9.76    USA 12.89 9.28 7.29 12.70 7.10
44 Cole Breuer 5.41   9.88    USA 9.22 13.24 9.00 11.41 5.41
45 Luke Mielke 6.38   10.11    USA 9.04 13.35 11.73 9.56 6.38
46 Paul Roberts 8.20   10.14    USA 8.42 14.04 9.83 12.16 8.20
47 Travis Rau 8.35   10.23    USA 10.75 12.44 11.47 8.35 8.48
48 Alaric Pan 9.04   10.52    USA 9.13 12.74 11.22 9.04 11.21
49 Nathan Smith 6.80   10.58    USA 8.24 9.85 13.64 14.42 6.80
50 Slade Quesenberry 6.33   10.60    USA 12.04 6.33 11.86 12.37 7.91
51 Jacob Nguyen 8.63   10.66    USA 13.09 9.31 8.63 15.01 9.57
52 David Kim 8.12   10.74    USA 8.12 21.00 11.45 9.30 11.47
53 Brett Barry 7.34   10.85    USA 17.22 7.71 9.48 15.36 7.34
54 Hailey Lambert 7.81   10.85    USA 7.81 14.31 10.41 13.04 9.09
55 Suzanne Tyler 9.27   10.98    USA 13.45 9.27 13.09 10.05 9.79
56 Patrick Skelley 7.03   11.00    USA 10.84 7.03 24.80 12.86 9.31
57 Harry Shaw 8.81   11.03    USA 11.26 15.61 8.81 12.08 9.76
58 Braden Dalton 8.42   11.22    USA 11.02 12.19 8.42 17.18 10.45
59 Julien Allen 7.02   11.30    USA 14.98 7.02 11.00 8.63 14.26
60 Ayan Guha 6.89   11.36    USA 11.04 DNF 16.13 6.91 6.89
61 David Beugnon 7.74   11.42    USA 15.70 7.74 9.70 8.86 DNF
62 Dalton Padgett 8.30   11.51    USA 40.54 15.38 10.44 8.70 8.30
63 Tanner Cable 8.01   11.64    USA 8.01 DNF 11.73 10.84 12.34
64 Silas Starling 9.20   11.71    USA 12.52 13.38 16.48 9.24 9.20
65 Lucas Miller 7.06   11.80    USA 8.98 10.90 15.51 19.27 7.06
66 James Lanagan 7.19   11.92    USA 7.76 10.01 17.99 7.19 DNF
67 Adrian Xavier Pauksta 10.20   12.01    USA 10.20 12.83 11.58 11.63 23.94
68 Wei Yuen Teh 8.69   12.14    Malaysia 8.69 16.68 17.53 9.50 10.24
69 Daniel Coble 9.87   12.17    USA 11.98 14.19 9.87 15.33 10.34
70 Charlie King 9.42   12.18    USA 13.35 9.42 15.02 11.65 11.53
71 Charlie Stowe 10.39   12.26    USA DNF 11.53 14.32 10.93 10.39
72 Tibor Jerry Praas 10.83   12.53    Netherlands 11.86 39.39 12.26 13.47 10.83
73 Jake Virgilio Zulueta 6.08   12.55    USA 12.50 14.39 10.75 22.00 6.08
74 Carter Herman 5.79   12.61    USA 5.79 10.26 12.27 15.31 16.28
75 Rachel Feran 8.52   12.97    USA 17.66 13.84 8.52 15.86 9.21
76 Maverick Ethan Jones 9.57   13.05    USA 12.94 14.48 19.30 9.57 11.74
77 Nathaniel Clark 10.74   13.12    USA 11.44 16.46 11.47 17.42 10.74
78 Yucheng Ma (马宇骋) 9.47   13.28    China 15.14 14.45 11.01 14.38 9.47
79 Robin McGaha 7.97   13.68    USA 7.97 11.96 11.40 17.68 20.46
80 Braeden Tabor 9.78   14.06    USA 9.78 16.16 11.03 15.00 20.24
81 Jayden Jiang 7.98   14.42    USA 15.13 7.98 DNF 15.29 12.83
82 Stephen Moseley 12.70   14.56    USA 13.71 12.70 14.40 15.56 27.20
83 Aryaman Deepesh Kumar 13.59   15.18    India 25.38 13.99 13.59 17.00 14.54
84 Dylan Goldbach 9.13   15.29    USA 12.56 DNF 23.80 9.50 9.13
85 Nikolai Johnson 10.30   16.00    USA 15.49 15.52 16.98 18.72 10.30
86 Patrick William Ziegler 9.22   16.56    USA 18.22 9.22 18.09 13.36 18.52
87 Jeff Stinson 13.47   16.65    USA 13.47 16.18 22.60 18.96 14.81
88 Dixon Short 11.77   16.77    USA 19.41 13.28 17.63 11.77 21.93
89 Ryan Dant 15.57   16.89    USA 28.83 18.74 16.11 15.57 15.82
90 Brandon Stephens 11.10   16.97    USA 17.14 11.80 35.41 11.10 21.98
91 Cady Shields 10.00   17.00    USA 15.98 16.69 19.05 18.33 10.00
92 Richard Martin 14.60   17.26    USA 16.95 16.38 14.60 19.11 18.44
93 Akash Palukuri 16.64   17.60    USA 16.64 18.65 17.20 16.94 32.91
94 Noah Gluckowsky 14.43   17.71    USA 23.76 18.39 18.28 14.43 16.45
95 Stewy Erickson 11.37   17.99    USA 24.33 12.76 24.77 11.37 16.88
96 Waylon Vomacka 8.14   18.45    USA 41.66 21.30 8.14 18.41 15.65
97 Andrew Clippinger 13.45   18.91    USA 25.87 20.73 18.48 17.51 13.45
98 Aiden Mandeville 13.36   19.11    USA 19.49 35.44 19.91 13.36 17.92
99 Keagan Aiken 15.90   19.22    USA 17.06 24.57 15.90 16.91 23.70
100 Dhwani Hada 12.48   19.66    India 17.86 14.82 33.43 12.48 26.31
101 Andrew Ray Morgan 12.68   19.68    USA 20.02 20.38 19.92 19.10 12.68
102 Elijah Beck 15.79   19.99    USA 22.03 15.79 21.44 17.36 21.16
103 Vihaan Ambre 18.33   21.05    India 20.75 24.13 18.33 19.46 22.93
104 Agastya Hari Kumar 14.52   21.29    India 23.27 DNF 14.52 19.87 20.73
105 Galen Patrick Andreacchi 13.20   21.68    USA 30.55 17.44 13.20 17.06 38.70
106 Zoe Zielke 12.58   22.28    USA 20.95 18.69 27.21 12.58 30.64
107 Benjamin Cooper 19.27   24.07    USA 24.35 19.27 25.29 33.03 22.56
108 Jonathan Roe 17.22   24.82    USA 23.89 26.06 17.22 25.23 25.34
109 Brandon Christopher Gould 19.87   27.27    USA 19.87 20.42 25.81 35.58 DNF
110 Jane Tyler 8.44   28.16    USA 31.22 26.29 8.44 26.96 DNF
111 Om Mandal 16.53   30.95    India 37.96 23.89 16.53 31.01 DNF
112 Graham Harding 13.99   31.39    USA 32.25 31.31 36.36 13.99 30.60
113 Michael Oakes 28.39   40.49    USA 28.39 32.11 47.27 DNF 42.10
114 Zachary Coffman 15.94   DNF    USA 15.94 24.68 DNF DNF DNF
115 Joshua Gydos 30.38   DNF    USA DNF 30.38 DNF 42.65 DNF
116 Naomi Ouellette 35.71   DNF    USA DNF DNF 35.71 DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michael Nielsen 3.03   3.27    USA 3.27 3.27 3.27 3.03 3.33
2 Kerry Creech 2.17   3.77    USA 2.17 3.63 4.12 4.15 3.57
3 Noah Paredes 3.68   4.42    USA 3.68 4.55 4.64 7.04 4.07
4 Jared Stinson 4.66   4.86    USA 4.79 6.50 4.66 4.83 4.96
5 Sean Hartman 3.45   4.91    USA 3.45 6.80 3.90 4.93 5.91
6 Tommy Cherry 2.59   4.92    USA 2.59 5.16 3.70 7.30 5.90
7 Zachary Ochs 2.52   5.06    USA 2.52 6.60 4.59 5.95 4.64
8 Daniel Porter 3.59   5.14    USA 4.82 4.67 3.59 6.80 5.94
9 Joshua Feran 3.14   5.21    USA 3.14 5.79 5.49 5.75 4.40
10 Gavin Zielke 4.00   5.37    USA 4.79 6.54 6.98 4.00 4.77
11 Katie Hull 4.25   5.60    USA 4.91 4.25 6.61 7.51 5.29
12 Raymond Goslow 4.58   5.85    USA 4.58 5.08 4.60 7.88 7.93
13 Daniel Mullen 3.45   6.03    USA 3.45 6.18 6.87 7.68 5.05
14 Ryan McIlhenny 4.34   6.06    USA 4.34 5.90 6.14 9.91 6.14
15 Johan Athial 3.46   6.52    USA 4.11 11.78 3.46 7.42 8.04
16 Aedan Bryant 3.09   6.88    USA 3.09 8.09 6.42 8.15 6.14
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michael Nielsen 3.02   4.47    USA 5.14 3.22 5.05 3.02 6.92
2 Tommy Cherry 3.22   4.83    USA 3.22 4.91 4.36 6.49 5.22
3 Greyson Kerr 2.71   5.13    USA 2.71 3.65 6.10 6.73 5.63
4 Will Belote 2.85   5.29    USA 2.85 5.84 5.09 4.95 7.40
5 Daniel Porter 3.62   5.32    USA 7.09 5.10 3.62 5.48 5.39
6 Joshua Feran 5.04   5.44    USA 5.04 5.26 8.68 5.42 5.64
7 Katie Hull 4.91   5.45    USA 4.91 5.67 7.55 5.59 5.08
8 Kerry Creech 4.09   5.50    USA 4.09 4.36 6.99 8.32 5.15
9 Drew Hedrick 4.52   5.59    USA 4.87 5.76 6.90 4.52 6.13
10 Zachary Ochs 3.90   5.62    USA 3.90 8.66 4.94 5.36 6.56
11 Ayan Guha 2.47   5.86    USA 2.47 8.87 3.37 6.80 7.40
12 Aedan Bryant 4.57   6.03    USA 5.22 10.26 4.57 6.87 6.01
13 Jared Stinson 2.40   6.10    USA 2.40 6.47 5.60 6.22 6.56
14 Sean Hartman 4.78   6.15    USA 7.53 7.95 4.78 5.74 5.19
15 Daniel Coble 5.16   6.15    USA 5.16 6.88 5.91 6.94 5.67
16 Harry Shaw 4.12   6.32    USA 5.75 4.12 6.02 9.45 7.20
17 Brett Barry 5.53   6.43    USA 7.00 6.37 5.93 5.53 8.58
18 Andreas Lambropoulos 2.93   6.57    USA 2.93 6.02 7.20 6.48 9.64
19 Cole Breuer 5.27   6.78    USA 7.00 10.49 5.27 7.01 6.32
20 John Albright 4.72   6.81    USA 6.47 6.07 4.72 10.07 7.89
21 Nathan Smith 5.54   6.82    USA 5.54 6.21 6.53 19.43 7.73
22 Paul Roberts 5.12   6.91    USA 7.94 7.33 7.07 6.32 5.12
23 Ryan McIlhenny 5.90   6.91    USA 5.95 9.18 5.90 8.86 5.93
24 Gavin Zielke 5.50   6.93    USA 6.27 6.37 8.14 DNF 5.50
25 Miranda Manning 4.95   6.94    USA 4.95 6.11 7.19 7.52 10.12
26 Alex Bohac 5.79   6.98    USA 12.39 6.41 7.90 5.79 6.64
27 Jackson Taylor 4.81   7.05    USA 7.82 7.41 6.55 7.19 4.81
28 Alyssa Bell 5.11   7.22    USA 5.73 5.11 6.89 10.07 9.04
29 Jacob Ambrose 3.32   7.23    USA 3.32 5.76 7.56 8.64 8.38
30 Patrick Skelley 5.02   7.23    USA 7.03 6.86 7.81 9.07 5.02
31 Matthew Gregoire 5.61   7.48    USA 5.61 8.43 6.24 8.35 7.85
32 Zayden Zmyslo 5.67   7.52    USA 7.91 7.87 DNF 5.67 6.79
33 Daniel Mullen 5.92   7.59    USA 5.92 8.71 32.44 6.44 7.62
34 Natalie Smith 4.63   7.77    USA 11.82 10.27 5.88 4.63 7.15
35 Matthew Feldmann 5.62   7.89    USA 8.35 14.47 8.32 6.99 5.62
36 Ethan Christopher Cates 7.58   7.94    USA 8.37 7.90 7.58 8.13 7.79
37 Raymond Goslow 5.79   7.96    USA 7.55 16.06 5.79 8.36 7.98
38 Dixon Short 7.74   8.46    USA 7.74 8.39 8.15 11.46 8.83
39 David Beugnon 6.55   8.58    USA 6.55 8.71 8.45 8.57 8.86
40 Eddie Szuster 7.00   8.72    USA 7.00 8.05 10.22 9.48 8.62
41 Luke Mielke 7.01   8.87    USA 7.01 8.71 9.93 9.72 8.17
42 Bennett Capelle 7.62   9.19    USA 9.62 DNF 8.31 9.65 7.62
43 Patrick French 5.48   9.21    USA 8.55 10.23 8.86 10.31 5.48
44 Dylan Goldbach 8.51   9.31    USA 10.30 8.66 10.90 8.97 8.51
45 Brandon Stephens 9.10   9.40    USA 9.82 10.31 9.15 9.10 9.23
46 Adrian Xavier Pauksta 4.38   9.49    USA 9.52 7.92 11.96 11.03 4.38
47 Ivan Krueger 7.66   9.68    USA 9.08 10.91 12.67 7.66 9.04
48 Vihaan Ambre 8.71   9.68    India 9.05 8.71 11.05 10.50 9.49
49 Ryan Dant 8.64   10.02    USA 9.13 8.64 11.68 10.55 10.39
50 Braden Dalton 8.04   10.22    USA 12.32 10.92 8.04 9.65 10.10
51 Tucker Craig 7.41   10.66    USA 11.19 11.73 7.41 9.06 11.81
52 Clifton Parrish Whilby 9.11   10.78    USA 10.84 11.58 9.11 11.58 9.91
53 Dillon Kaulback 7.59   10.79    USA 14.45 13.15 7.59 10.11 9.10
54 James Lanagan 8.35   10.80    USA 8.50 13.69 DNF 10.21 8.35
55 Thomas Anderson 4.64   10.91    USA DNF 9.18 10.30 13.24 4.64
56 Johnny Ta 8.89   11.01    USA 8.89 13.91 9.82 15.05 9.31
57 Jacob Fanikos 9.16   11.05    USA 9.16 15.11 11.48 10.81 10.85
58 Silas Starling 7.82   11.42    USA 7.82 18.84 10.36 12.81 11.10
59 Haocong Rutherford 8.48   11.72    USA 15.71 8.78 8.48 11.36 15.02
60 Jayden Jiang 9.80   11.96    USA 10.97 12.61 13.38 12.29 9.80
61 Tibor Jerry Praas 8.51   12.15    Netherlands 13.23 8.51 9.03 14.19 17.59
62 Robin McGaha 7.61   12.19    USA 13.90 18.27 7.61 11.19 11.49
63 Stewy Erickson 8.24   12.40    USA 11.86 12.96 12.37 14.09 8.24
64 Richard Martin 6.76   12.53    USA 11.07 15.40 6.76 15.20 11.31
65 Yucheng Ma (马宇骋) 8.74   12.81    China 11.84 16.33 10.66 15.93 8.74
66 Derek Han 7.01   12.85    USA 10.23 29.50 15.63 12.70 7.01
67 Elijah Beck 7.72   13.30    USA 14.54 21.06 14.30 7.72 11.06
68 John Daniel Smith 9.22   13.43    USA 17.51 12.61 9.22 10.16 29.27
69 David Kim 12.27   13.52    USA 12.27 16.19 13.91 12.77 13.88
70 Suzanne Tyler 10.85   13.73    USA 14.37 20.65 11.83 14.98 10.85
71 Lucas Sanchez 9.21   14.49    USA 12.82 15.94 14.71 26.70 9.21
72 Katie Basinger 11.94   14.55    USA 15.65 11.94 28.23 12.45 15.55
73 Stephen Moseley 12.64   15.25    USA 16.39 17.81 14.29 15.06 12.64
74 Keagan Aiken 14.03   16.65    USA 15.26 DNF 15.92 18.78 14.03
75 Carter Herman 9.41   17.26    USA 19.36 24.15 13.54 18.87 9.41
76 Hailey Lambert 13.06   18.84    USA 29.13 14.71 25.46 13.06 16.35
77 Andrew Clippinger 14.55   19.98    USA 29.77 25.39 14.55 19.31 15.25
78 Cady Shields 15.06   20.17    USA 17.98 26.78 34.11 15.06 15.76
79 Julien Allen 8.37   20.61    USA DNF 23.46 8.37 18.62 19.75
80 Dhwani Hada 13.56   21.90    India 31.92 28.39 14.25 23.06 13.56
81 Benjamin Cooper 12.32   22.13    USA DNF 29.78 22.45 12.32 14.16
82 Nikolai Johnson 20.13   22.45    USA 27.71 25.57 20.13 20.50 21.28
83 Jane Tyler 23.08   24.01    USA 23.35 25.28 45.45 23.41 23.08
84 Travis Rau 16.09   26.73    USA 36.34 26.11 25.71 16.09 28.37
85 Jeff Stinson 27.88   34.23    USA 27.88 41.00 28.16 42.28 33.54
86 Zoe Zielke 35.69   41.34    USA 44.37 42.29 53.46 35.69 37.36
87 Agastya Hari Kumar 34.06   41.85    India 45.33 40.68 34.06 49.89 39.55
88 Joshua Gydos 29.05   56.69    USA 57.50 58.96 DNF 53.62 29.05
89 Aiden Mandeville 16.64   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF 17.65 16.64
90 Galen Patrick Andreacchi 40.11   DNF    USA 40.11 DNF DNF 59.19 42.99
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aedan Bryant 2.73   4.59    USA 4.21 5.91 2.73 3.64 7.32
2 Tommy Cherry 3.59   4.67    USA 4.33 4.28 6.18 3.59 5.41
3 Jared Stinson 3.73   4.91    USA 4.15 8.06 4.37 3.73 6.21
4 Daniel Porter 4.39   4.92    USA 4.49 5.13 5.27 5.13 4.39
5 Zachary Ochs 4.34   4.97    USA 5.23 4.34 4.78 4.89 5.69
6 Kerry Creech 2.98   5.02    USA 5.60 5.11 2.98 4.35 5.93
7 Greyson Kerr 3.95   5.13    USA 4.49 7.06 3.95 4.72 6.19
8 Harry Shaw 4.18   5.14    USA 4.39 6.21 4.81 4.18 7.53
9 Sean Hartman 4.60   5.33    USA 5.51 5.67 4.80 4.60 6.05
10 Daniel Coble 4.79   5.50    USA 5.84 5.59 7.30 5.07 4.79
11 Ayan Guha 4.56   5.56    USA 4.89 6.99 4.56 5.69 6.09
12 Joshua Feran 4.29   5.96    USA 4.70 9.40 4.29 6.58 6.60
13 Katie Hull 4.69   6.08    USA 4.69 5.76 13.07 5.19 7.30
14 Will Belote 4.54   6.17    USA 5.35 7.55 4.54 6.91 6.24
15 Michael Nielsen 3.63   6.24    USA 3.71 5.07 9.93 3.63 13.88
16 Drew Hedrick 5.21   6.40    USA 6.32 6.68 5.21 6.21 6.90
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tommy Cherry 8.21   10.04    USA 10.62 8.21 10.71 11.46 8.79
2 Zachary Ochs 8.44   11.34    USA 13.71 11.70 11.22 8.44 11.11
3 Jared Stinson 11.29   15.28    USA 26.48 11.29 15.10 15.53 15.22
4 Katie Hull 13.21   15.95    USA DNF 16.05 13.73 13.21 18.08
5 Kerry Creech 13.96   16.99    USA 18.70 15.44 13.96 17.25 18.28
6 Will Belote 15.42   17.02    USA 15.42 18.66 19.15 16.69 15.72
7 Sean Hartman 12.92   18.17    USA 21.04 12.92 19.10 14.37 24.33
8 Michael Nielsen 12.04   19.20    USA 19.42 20.32 12.04 17.85 21.16
9 Aedan Bryant 14.36   19.52    USA 23.42 21.85 21.90 14.36 14.82
10 Raymond Goslow 15.78   19.61    USA 18.18 19.93 20.72 15.78 20.89
11 Alyssa Bell 16.65   21.24    USA 22.71 27.74 20.19 16.65 20.82
12 Daniel Porter 19.53   22.09    USA 22.47 34.56 20.07 23.72 19.53
13 Ryan McIlhenny 14.29   22.39    USA 21.95 22.43 28.57 14.29 22.80
14 David Beugnon 19.08   23.45    USA 25.11 24.22 28.89 21.02 19.08
15 Andreas Lambropoulos 17.89   23.87    USA 25.17 23.31 28.70 17.89 23.12
16 Jacob Ambrose 15.73   24.19    USA 36.51 28.44 25.34 15.73 18.80
17 Joshua Feran 20.70   26.20    USA 20.71 32.40 32.97 25.48 20.70
18 Johan Athial 16.94   26.84    USA DNF 16.94 25.18 29.90 25.45
19 Athul Vikas 25.80   31.76    USA 35.52 41.34 33.35 25.80 26.41
20 John Albright 29.09   32.15    USA 29.79 32.75 33.90 38.69 29.09
21 James Lanagan 15.59   33.09    USA 38.14 42.72 30.41 30.73 15.59
22 Bobby D'Angelo 32.81   33.92    USA 32.81 33.25 42.82 34.04 34.48
23 Clifton Parrish Whilby 24.68   35.20    USA 36.42 36.27 32.92 38.94 24.68
24 Emma Dixon 29.71   35.39    USA 41.55 36.01 37.57 29.71 32.60
25 Thomas Anderson 27.97   36.93    USA 43.48 35.66 27.97 40.09 35.04
26 Daniel Mullen 20.49   38.08    USA 44.27 39.97 20.49 43.75 30.53
27 Miranda Manning 34.10   38.11    USA 39.47 35.14 39.72 1:02.60 34.10
28 Cole Breuer 28.75   39.88    USA 28.75 1:05.79 47.08 37.99 34.58
29 Alex Bohac 36.33   42.84    USA 55.44 38.52 48.14 36.33 41.87
30 Paul Roberts 32.48   43.69    USA 32.48 1:13.56 35.55 49.35 46.17
31 Noah Paredes 28.53   46.44    USA 35.08 52.25 55.10 28.53 52.00
32 Silas Starling 38.91   49.65    USA 38.91 1:10.06 41.39 1:00.04 47.52
33 David Kim 33.45   56.26    USA 1:04.19 33.45 44.20 1:03.81 1:00.76
34 Ethan Christopher Cates 28.84   DNF    USA 33.45 DNF DNF 28.84 DNF
35 Gavin Zielke 41.60      USA 47.17 41.60
36 Matthew Feldmann 42.02      USA 42.02 46.13
37 Eddie Szuster 43.11      USA 43.11 1:18.50
38 John Daniel Smith 43.40      USA 43.40 55.15
39 Bennett Capelle 44.95      USA 44.95 48.49
40 Natalie Smith 46.46      USA 1:01.28 46.46
41 Travis Rau 46.74      USA 46.74 47.63
42 Brett Barry 47.73      USA 47.73 DNF
43 Ivan Krueger 50.01      USA 50.01 55.75
44 Patrick French 50.66      USA 50.66 52.11
45 Julien Allen 53.89      USA 1:10.71 53.89
46 Suzanne Tyler 54.10      USA 54.10 DNF
47 Dixon Short 56.68      USA 56.68 1:19.66
48 Andrew Clippinger 58.63      USA 58.63 DNF
49 Patrick Skelley 59.97      USA 1:15.58 59.97
50 Haocong Rutherford 1:01.03      USA 1:12.33 1:01.03
51 Jacob Fanikos 1:02.17      USA 1:02.17 1:11.39
52 Richard Martin 1:07.87      USA 1:07.87 DNF
53 Greyson Kerr 1:10.37      USA 1:10.37 DNF
54 Harry Shaw 1:10.93      USA 1:11.13 1:10.93
55 Drew Hedrick 1:11.30      USA DNF 1:11.30
56 Carter Herman 1:18.66      USA 1:18.66 1:28.65
57 Nathan Smith DNF      USA DNF DNF
57 Dhwani Hada DNF      India DNF DNF
57 Robin McGaha DNF      USA DNF DNF
57 Lucas Sanchez DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tommy Cherry 7.63   9.91    USA 11.59 10.10 13.55 7.63 8.03
2 Zachary Ochs 9.42   10.73    USA 9.42 13.51 10.23 10.56 11.39
3 Katie Hull 7.27   12.81    USA 7.27 13.49 15.43 13.88 11.05
4 Sean Hartman 12.56   15.06    USA 16.01 18.37 12.90 12.56 16.26
5 Aedan Bryant 13.41   15.21    USA 13.41 14.91 21.34 16.00 14.73
6 Kerry Creech 9.49   15.28    USA 9.49 14.67 11.04 21.06 20.14
7 Jared Stinson 10.79   15.81    USA 10.79 15.52 17.06 15.76 16.15
8 Will Belote 13.86   16.84    USA 13.86 19.79 16.66 14.06 20.19
9 Raymond Goslow 14.80   17.31    USA 14.80 17.78 17.22 27.27 16.92
10 Michael Nielsen 14.36   17.62    USA 17.48 23.00 17.78 17.61 14.36
11 Ryan McIlhenny 16.73   19.33    USA 19.04 19.32 19.63 16.73 20.25
12 Andreas Lambropoulos 15.33   20.02    USA 15.33 19.06 20.51 20.48 26.17
13 Alyssa Bell 18.41   20.30    USA 19.52 18.41 18.60 DNF 22.79
14 Daniel Porter 15.57   20.96    USA 15.57 28.93 15.92 26.48 20.48
15 David Beugnon 19.32   22.92    USA 19.32 26.17 21.95 20.63 28.07
16 Jacob Ambrose 18.83   23.81    USA 21.97 25.99 18.83 23.48 26.74
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Joshua Feran 6:45.44   DNF    USA DNF DNF 6:45.44
2 Raymond Goslow 7:54.72   DNF    USA DNF 7:54.72 DNF
3 Jacob Ambrose DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
3 Brett Barry DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
3 Sean Hartman DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
3 Will Belote DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
3 Jared Stinson DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
3 Noah Feld DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
3 Kerry Creech DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
3 Tommy Cherry DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
3 Ivan Krueger DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
3 Donna Krueger DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
3 Aedan Bryant DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
3 Bobby D'Angelo DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tommy Cherry 5:41.42   DNF    USA DNF DNF 5:41.42
2 Raymond Goslow 15:46.00   DNF    USA 15:46.00 18:04.00 DNF
3 Sean Hartman 19:59.00   DNF    USA DNF 19:59.00 DNF
4 Ivan Krueger 27:14.00   DNF    USA 27:46.00 27:14.00 DNF
5 Will Belote DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
5 Joshua Feran DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
5 Donna Krueger DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
5 Aedan Bryant DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
5 Alyssa Bell DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
5 Bobby D'Angelo DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tommy Cherry 28/30 59:26      USA 28/30 59:26
2 Noah Feld 11/13 53:50      USA 11/13 53:50
3 Raymond Goslow 12/15 53:52      USA 12/15 53:52
4 Ivan Krueger 6/7 55:22      USA 6/7 55:22
5 Will Belote 10/17 51:21      USA 10/17 51:21
6 Donna Krueger 5/7 1:00:00      USA 5/7 1:00:00
7 Bobby D'Angelo 2/3 15:28      USA 2/3 15:28
8 Joshua Feran 3/5 23:10      USA 3/5 23:10
9 Patrick French 2/3 30:00      USA 2/3 30:00
10 Aedan Bryant 4/7 45:45      USA 4/7 45:45
11 Andreas Lambropoulos 3/6 48:17      USA 3/6 48:17
12 Jacob Ambrose DNF      USA DNF
12 Brett Barry DNF      USA DNF
12 Sean Hartman DNF      USA DNF
12 Jared Stinson DNF      USA DNF
12 Brandon Stephens DNF      USA DNF
12 Kerry Creech DNF      USA DNF
12 Noah Paredes DNF      USA DNF
12 Daniel Porter DNF      USA DNF
12 Ayan Guha DNF      USA DNF
12 Vihaan Ambre DNF      India DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tommy Cherry 19.59   26.13    USA 26.08 27.69 24.63 30.15 19.59
2 Kieran Dizon 24.94   30.67    USA 37.11 24.94 35.20 26.72 30.10
3 Ivan Krueger 26.16   36.44    USA 32.34 47.92 36.43 26.16 40.54
4 Raymond Goslow 31.99   39.32    USA 38.42 41.21 38.32 31.99 44.16
5 Katie Hull 39.63   54.06    USA 59.15 55.63 1:00.12 39.63 47.41
6 Zachary Ochs 50.04   54.16    USA 57.16 1:08.18 50.04 54.08 51.24
7 Daniel Mullen 46.75   54.66    USA 1:00.63 54.28 52.54 57.17 46.75
8 Sean Hartman 44.78   57.50    USA 1:01.64 1:01.32 55.40 55.78 44.78
9 Joshua Feran 49.06   59.35    USA 1:01.21 49.06 58.10 1:13.41 58.74
10 Kerry Creech 54.41   1:04.96    USA 1:04.42 54.73 1:15.73 1:16.13 54.41
11 Jacob Ambrose 1:09.92   1:13.81    USA 1:09.92 1:14.64 1:12.63 1:14.15 1:58.95
12 Dalton Padgett 50.57   1:14.28    USA 50.57 53.68 1:14.02 1:40.66 1:35.13
13 Aedan Bryant 1:07.98   1:16.07    USA 1:20.29 1:18.72 1:15.82 1:13.67 1:07.98
14 David Beugnon 1:22.64   1:39.87    USA 1:44.68 DNF 1:49.26 1:22.64 1:25.66
15 Andreas Lambropoulos 1:35.24   1:41.12    USA 1:39.00 2:03.75 1:35.24 1:38.78 1:45.58
16 Silas Starling 1:10.08   1:41.69    USA 1:30.55 1:52.33 2:51.20 1:42.19 1:10.08
17 Michael Nielsen 1:39.86   1:47.72    USA 2:12.98 1:39.86 1:43.91 1:54.73 1:44.52
18 Patrick Skelley 1:40.80   1:52.20    USA 1:54.24 2:15.10 1:54.11 1:40.80 1:48.26
19 Alyssa Bell 1:24.33   1:54.68    USA 1:50.25 2:00.75 1:53.05 1:24.33 2:48.26
20 Daniel Porter 1:43.68   1:54.70    USA 2:11.40 1:43.68 1:48.59 1:52.30 2:03.20
21 Will Belote 2:00.84      USA 2:13.44 2:00.84
22 Noah Paredes 2:13.45      USA 2:13.45 2:42.28
23 Thomas Anderson 2:19.54      USA 2:29.64 2:19.54
24 James Lanagan 2:35.53      USA 2:35.53 2:51.64
25 Vihaan Ambre 2:42.71      India 2:47.13 2:42.71
26 Lucas Sanchez 3:13.14      USA DNF 3:13.14
27 Brett Barry 3:43.20      USA 3:43.20 DNF
28 Adrian Xavier Pauksta 4:24.60      USA 4:54.29 4:24.60
29 Brandon Stephens DNF      USA DNF DNF
29 Nathan Smith DNF      USA DNF DNF
29 Hailey Lambert DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tommy Cherry 24.12   28.69    USA 27.28 24.12 31.31 27.47 32.37
2 Kieran Dizon 19.84   33.10    USA 34.71 19.84 30.74 34.41 34.15
3 Raymond Goslow 29.47   33.81    USA 30.21 36.38 29.47 34.85 39.06
4 Ivan Krueger 35.77   37.38    USA 35.77 39.18 51.18 36.61 36.36
5 Daniel Mullen 41.63   52.73    USA 52.54 57.33 48.31 1:09.33 41.63
6 Joshua Feran 50.98   52.77    USA 51.50 50.98 58.07 53.04 53.76
7 Katie Hull 44.26   55.60    USA 1:01.00 48.21 57.60 1:05.92 44.26
8 Jacob Ambrose 41.97   56.60    USA 58.23 55.47 41.97 56.11 1:03.84
9 Sean Hartman 41.04   56.87    USA 1:15.92 41.04 51.40 1:04.36 54.85
10 Dalton Padgett 38.62   56.97    USA 38.62 50.60 58.12 1:17.69 1:02.19
11 Kerry Creech 53.53   59.69    USA 1:05.86 58.83 53.53 1:08.76 54.37
12 Zachary Ochs 55.39   1:11.71    USA 55.39 1:19.27 56.20 1:19.66 1:21.40
13 Andreas Lambropoulos 1:11.07   1:20.66    USA 1:24.20 1:11.07 1:14.53 1:23.26 1:42.33
14 Silas Starling 1:10.67   1:25.82    USA 1:22.79 1:10.67 1:23.83 1:30.85 1:35.30
15 David Beugnon 1:30.66   1:32.89    USA DNF 1:32.19 1:31.28 1:35.21 1:30.66
16 Aedan Bryant 1:07.95   1:34.41    USA 1:36.51 2:32.72 1:41.67 1:07.95 1:25.05
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' L2 U2 B F2 U2 F L2 D' B U B2 D2 F D' U' B' R'
A #2 B D2 B2 L2 B' F2 L2 R2 U2 L' F U' B L' B F2 R U' F'
A #3 R2 F' L2 F2 R2 D2 L2 B U2 B' R2 D' L2 B' L' R2 F' L D' B2 L'
A #4 B D' L' U D R2 B' D' F' B R2 U2 B2 R' D2 L F2 B2 L2
A #5 R2 L' D' L' F B' D' R2 U' D2 B' U2 L D2 B2 L' B2 L2 F2
A Ex#1 B2 U B2 L' U2 F B D B R2 B2 U' R2 F2 D' B2 D'
A Ex#2 L2 B2 U' B2 D2 F2 L2 U L2 U' L' U' L2 R2 F2 D F' L R
B #1 R U2 L F2 D2 L' U2 L' F D2 L' R2 D' L' U' B' R B2 R
B #2 R' B L' F U' B' U' R B L2 D2 B2 D2 F2 R F2 R' B2 R D2
B #3 U2 R2 D U2 L2 B2 D' U' F U' B' R' F' D L D' B D L2
B #4 L2 B U F' U2 D' F R' F R U R' U2 R U2 L D2 R F2
B #5 F2 D' R2 U2 R2 B2 U2 R2 F' L2 D' B2 U F D' L' B' R' D2
B Ex#1 D2 B2 L2 F D2 F' L2 F D' B R B' U B2 U2 B' U2 F' L2
B Ex#2 D2 L2 U2 L2 R2 U2 F U2 F2 R' U B F L' D B2 R' F' L2 B'
C #1 U2 L2 U2 B2 D2 B2 F R2 F2 L F2 D L' B L F' L D B2 U
C #2 B2 L2 B U F R D2 F2 L' D2 F U' B2 D' R2 B2 D2 R2 L2 D
C #3 D R2 L2 F2 U' L2 F2 L' U' L F' U2 R2 F U2 R2 B L2 D2
C #4 F' D2 R B R2 B2 R' F R2 L D' B2 U R2 U2 F2 B2 L2 D L2
C #5 B2 U2 L2 B U2 B' R2 B2 R' F' U F' D L F2 L F' L2
C Ex#1 L D2 R B L2 F' D' R L2 U' R F2 U2 B2 R' F2 U2 R U2 R
C Ex#2 F2 D L2 U' B2 F2 U' F2 L2 D' B' R2 D2 U L D U' R' F' D'
D #1 L2 B2 D R2 U B2 L B' L2 D L' F' L' U' F2 R' B2 U'
D #2 R' F2 R B2 D2 R2 B2 L B2 U R2 U L' B2 R' D' L' F D2 L
D #3 L2 B2 R F2 L' F2 U2 L R2 U2 F R' F' L' D' R2 D2 B U L2
D #4 F2 U2 R2 D U2 R2 B2 U' R2 B' R U' B' R F' U R2 U L' D2
D #5 L' D2 R' B2 U2 R' U2 L U2 R2 F' L D2 F2 D L' D F' R U2
D Ex#1 U2 B2 D F2 U' R U R' D F2 L' F2 R B R' F U'
D Ex#2 L2 R2 F2 D' R2 D2 U' L2 F2 D2 U L R' D2 F' U' R B' L2 U2
E #1 L2 F' R U L' B' D2 L' D L U2 R2 B2 D' F2 U' F2 B2 D' R2 L2
E #2 F2 L2 R2 D2 U2 B' R2 B' D2 U2 B' R' D' R U' B2 L' D L2 R2 B2
E #3 B D2 F U2 L2 F' D2 U2 B' D L2 R F2 D U' B2 U2 B L2 F
E #4 L' B2 D2 L R2 F2 L' D2 B2 F2 D F U2 L2 F' L U' B
E #5 F U R2 D2 F' D2 F2 R F' B' U2 D2 L' D2 B2 R' L2 F2
E Ex#1 R2 F U2 B R' B2 U' L2 F' L' U' R2 F2 R2 F2 U F2 L2 D' L2
E Ex#2 R2 B2 F2 D2 R D2 B2 R2 B2 U' R D' L2 F L' B' D' B2 U2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R2 U2 F L2 F R2 F L2 B L2 D B' L' D' L' R U' B L
A #2 R F2 L F' U2 F2 D' F2 R F U F2 D F2 D' B2 U2 R2 B2 D
A #3 L2 F D2 B2 R2 F' U2 L2 B U F' L' D' L' D' F2 R B' L'
A #4 F2 R2 D' B2 D' U' R2 D' U B' D B L2 B2 F U2 F D R' U
A #5 R2 U F2 D2 L2 B2 U' B2 L2 B2 F' L B R B2 L' F L D R' F
A Ex#1 L2 U2 R2 U' F2 D2 B2 F2 U' B2 F D2 U' L D B2 R U B' U
A Ex#2 L' B2 U' D' L' F D' F D L2 D2 F' R2 B2 L2 F R2 U2
B #1 U2 R' F' L' D' B U' R F' L U2 F2 U F2 U' F2 D2 L2
B #2 R' D2 B2 R2 U2 R B2 D2 L' U2 B' U2 L' D F U' F' R2 U L
B #3 F2 L2 F R2 D F' U R' L2 U D2 F' L2 F2 D2 F2 D2 F2 R2 L2
B #4 L B2 L F D' L' F' R' B R D F2 U2 R2 B2 U2 B' D2
B #5 D L2 F2 D' R2 F2 R2 F2 U2 F' L2 R B' D' B R' B R U2 L'
B Ex#1 F2 U2 F R F2 B D2 R2 B' U B2 L2 F2 U2 L' U2 F2 B2 L'
B Ex#2 B' U B2 D B' U2 F' D' L2 U' L B L2 B2 D2 B' R2 L2 U2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D R' B2 L' U2 F' R D2 B D R2 U2 L2 U' B2 D' B2 D B2
A #2 U B2 R2 U2 B2 D U2 R' D B D' F' R2 F2 R F' U' F
A #3 R' F2 D2 L2 R F2 L' D2 L U B2 D R2 B2 D2 B L' D B' U
A #4 D F2 R2 U2 R2 D2 U L2 R2 F' U L B U' R' B' D' L2 B' D
A #5 R D2 R F D F2 B2 R F2 U R2 F' U2 L2 F2 U2
A Ex#1 D2 B' L2 U2 B D2 B' F2 D2 B R' F2 D' L F' L F2 U R D'
A Ex#2 R2 F2 D L2 B2 U B2 U' R F' L B' D' U B U R2 U L2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' F U2 F U' R2 F U2 R U2
A #2 R' F R F U2 F U' R2 U' R2 U
A #3 R2 F' R U2 R U' F' U2 R2 F U'
A #4 U R' U' F U2 F' R2 F' U2 R2 F
A #5 R' U2 F' U F R U R' U2 R' F'
A Ex#1 R' F' U R U' R' F' R U' R U2
A Ex#2 U' R U2 R U' R2 U' F2 U2 F U'
B #1 R F' R' U R' F' U F' U2 F U'
B #2 U2 R' F U2 R U' R' F U2 F R2
B #3 U R' U R U2 R U' R F' U' R2
B #4 U' F' R2 U' F U2 R U' R U' R2
B #5 U R U' F R U2 R' F' U2 R2 U2
B Ex#1 R' U' F U F U R' U2 F U' F'
B Ex#2 R U' R' F U2 F U' F' R U2 R'
C #1 U R' U' F R F' R2 U2 R U2 R
C #2 U2 R F' U R' F R' U' R U R'
C #3 U R2 U' F' U' F U' R2 U' R2 F
C #4 R U' R2 F' U2 F2 U' F U' F2 U'
C #5 U R' U2 F' U' F' U2 R U' R' U2
C Ex#1 R' F R2 F U2 F' U' R2 U' R' U
C Ex#2 U R U' R2 U' F' R U F' U2 F
D #1 U' R' U2 F U F' U2 F' U2 R U
D #2 U2 R U2 F' U' R2 F R U R' F
D #3 U R U' R' F' R2 F U2 R U' R
D #4 U' R' U2 F2 R U' R F' U2 R2 F'
D #5 R2 F U2 R U2 R U2 R' U' R F'
D Ex#1 U' R F' U2 F' R' U R U' R2 F
D Ex#2 R' F R U' R' U R U' F2 U' R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F2 U' R2 U' R' U R' U' R2 U'
A #2 U2 R' U R2 U' R' U R' U2 F R2
A #3 R' U' R2 U' F' R' U2 R' F' R U
A #4 U2 R U' R2 F U2 F R F U2 F2
A #5 R U' R' U2 R2 F' U2 R2 F U' R
A Ex#1 R' U F U2 R U2 R U' R U2 R'
A Ex#2 R' U' F R F2 U2 R U' R' U2 R
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L2 U B2 U R2 U F2 D2 R2 D' L' F2 R2 B' U' L B2 U' D Uw2 Rw2 R U Rw2 D' Fw2 U R2 D Rw2 Fw' Uw2 D L Fw' L2 Fw' Rw2 Uw Rw' L' Fw2 U'
A #2 B2 D2 L2 F2 B2 U' R2 U B2 D F U B' R2 B2 D R' F2 U F' Uw2 Fw2 F' Uw2 Fw2 D2 Rw2 D' B' U F2 Uw2 Rw' D U2 B Fw D Fw R B Uw' Rw' L'
A #3 L' D2 B2 R B2 L2 B2 D2 R2 U' B L R' F L' R2 F D' R2 F Fw2 Uw2 U B' D2 F U F Uw2 B' Uw2 F' D R' D2 Rw B' Rw F Fw D2 R2 L' Uw' Fw U'
A #4 L2 U2 D2 R U2 R' L2 U2 F2 L U' L2 D B' D2 R U2 F' R2 B2 D Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 L Fw2 D Rw2 U2 B2 L Fw2 L' D2 Fw' B2 U L2 F2 Rw' Fw B2 Rw2 Uw Rw F
A #5 R2 F U2 F L2 D2 F2 L2 U R' U2 L2 B' U' B2 U D2 B D Rw2 Uw2 D' F Uw2 F' R2 D2 Rw2 B2 Uw2 L2 U Rw U' L2 U2 Rw Fw' D2 Rw Fw2 Rw2 U Fw
A Ex#1 D' R U2 L D' U2 B' D' R D' U' B2 U F2 U F2 R2 B2 Fw2 D' R Fw2 Uw2 R Fw2 U' Fw2 U Fw2 L' B2 Fw' D' F D2 Uw Fw2 B' L2 U Fw L
A Ex#2 F2 B2 L2 U2 F2 U B2 D F2 L2 U' F' L2 D L' D' F2 L2 F2 R' Fw2 R F' Rw2 U2 F' R F2 R2 Uw2 L R2 B' Uw U R B2 Uw D' Fw' R2 D Rw' L' Uw2 Rw
B #1 L2 U2 B2 F' L2 F' D2 F U2 F2 R' F U' F2 D' B R U B' U2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 F Uw2 F U2 L2 D F2 Rw2 B2 D' Rw F' R D2 U2 R2 Fw' Rw Uw' U2 Rw F L
B #2 F2 D' L' F2 U2 R2 D F' L U' F L2 U2 B2 D2 F' L2 F D2 F' Uw2 F' D' B U2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 B' Uw2 U' F Rw R' D R' Fw' Uw U' Rw2 F' U2 Fw2 D'
B #3 D2 L2 B2 R B R' L2 F2 U L' F2 R2 B2 U' R2 U L2 B2 D' L2 Rw2 F Rw2 Fw2 R2 F' D U2 B' R2 U2 Rw2 D' Rw Fw2 D' F' Uw2 Fw' Uw Rw U F2 Rw2 R2
B #4 U B L2 U R2 L U B2 U' F' R' B2 F2 U2 F2 R2 L' F2 D2 R' Fw2 D2 U L Fw2 F2 R' U' Rw2 D R2 D' Fw U2 L' U D' Fw' R D2 Uw F L' Uw2 Fw
B #5 U F2 L2 F2 U B2 D B2 R2 F' L2 D' B' R' D F2 U' R' F D Rw2 Uw2 F2 L' U2 L' D Fw2 L' D' B2 D' Fw U F D' Fw L Rw Uw' Fw2 U Rw' Uw U
B Ex#1 L2 D R2 D L2 D2 F2 L2 U' B2 R' D2 L' F B2 R' D' B U2 L Rw2 B Uw2 L R' B Uw2 D2 Rw2 L R2 F' R Uw L Fw2 U D2 Rw2 D B Rw' F D Fw Uw
B Ex#2 U' D2 B2 L2 U' F2 B2 L2 U2 L' F' U B' R' F2 D2 R2 U L B Rw2 Fw2 U' Rw2 L2 U' R2 B D L2 B' F Rw' B R2 U F' D Uw Rw L B Uw' R' D
C #1 L2 F2 D2 U2 L2 U2 F2 D2 B D2 U' B' L2 U B' L' D B L2 B2 Uw2 R F' D2 U2 R' Fw2 U2 R B Rw2 L2 U' Fw2 Uw' L D' Rw' Fw2 Uw R' Uw2 Rw' Fw U
C #2 B U2 R2 F L2 U2 R2 F2 U2 L2 F2 R D' R2 F L U' D2 B2 R' F Uw2 Fw2 F' R B Rw2 B' R B' L2 Fw2 B2 Uw' L D2 B Uw L Fw Uw' L F' R' Fw' Rw2
C #3 U2 L2 B F2 U2 R2 B L2 R2 F R' U2 D' L2 U B' F L' D2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 F2 R' B' Uw2 B' U2 B L2 D2 Uw' F2 R F' U' B2 Fw' Rw R L U' Rw
C #4 L2 B' D2 R2 F L2 F' U2 B2 D' R2 F2 U L2 F' L D' F2 D' Rw2 Uw2 D' Rw2 F D2 Fw2 Rw2 B D' F L2 Rw' U' Rw2 U' F Uw' L Uw2 L Fw D F
C #5 D F2 B2 L2 R2 U2 L2 F2 D' F2 D' B R2 D B L' U' F' B D B Rw2 Fw2 D F Rw2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 D' F D' F2 Rw' U2 F' L2 U2 Fw Rw D' R Fw2 Uw' Rw B2
C Ex#1 R' D2 L' B2 R' U2 B2 L' D2 L' U2 F' L2 D' L2 B' R' L2 D' U Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 B2 U' Fw2 R2 B2 F Uw2 D F' D2 Rw' R' Fw2 D' R' Uw Rw Fw2 R2 F R Fw'
C Ex#2 D2 R' B2 L2 F2 R U2 F2 R' B2 L2 F' U2 R' B L' D' B2 R D2 F2 Fw2 L F2 Uw2 U' Rw2 U2 L' Uw2 L' D2 L2 Uw2 Fw D Rw2 D Fw' Uw' R B' R2 Fw2 Rw' B'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D2 U2 R2 L B2 U2 L2 U2 B L2 B L2 U' L2 U F R L' Fw2 Uw2 F' D2 U B' Uw2 D2 B F L2 Uw2 B R Fw2 B' Rw' F2 R2 Fw' U' Fw' Uw Rw2 Uw' Fw
A #2 U' L2 D' L2 F2 D' R2 B2 U F' L D L2 B R2 F R' F2 U Rw2 B U2 Rw2 Fw2 R' B2 L B Uw2 Rw2 L2 B Uw F2 Uw2 U2 Rw B' D L2 Uw2 F Uw
A #3 U L2 B R2 D' F L' U' B' D U2 L2 B' D2 U2 R2 L2 B Rw2 B Uw2 Fw2 B U L2 B' Uw2 D2 F' Rw Fw2 B D2 R' Uw2 F' Fw' D Fw2 Rw D Fw'
A #4 U B2 R2 F2 R2 U' B2 D2 F2 B' U L U2 L2 D2 R D U' R' D Rw2 Uw2 D' F' Uw2 F U' D' B' Uw2 R2 F2 Rw D2 Rw' U2 Rw B' Uw Fw Uw D Rw' D' R2
A #5 D2 L2 D2 F' B' U2 B' R2 L2 B' R' B D' L2 F2 D R' L D R2 Uw2 B L Uw2 R' Fw2 B' L2 U2 B2 L D2 Uw' Fw2 B' Uw Rw2 D L Fw R L U2 Fw'
A Ex#1 U2 L2 U2 L2 F R2 B2 L2 F2 D' F L B2 R U2 D2 R2 D2 B2 Rw2 F' Uw2 R' U2 L D2 R' Fw2 R' D2 Uw R2 U' B' Uw' U' Rw Uw F D Rw' Uw F'
A Ex#2 F2 D L' R U B' L' F' D' L F U2 L2 F D2 B' U2 L2 F' L2 Rw2 F L2 Uw2 Fw2 R2 D' F' R2 U Fw2 Rw2 L2 R' B' Rw' L' D' Uw F' L Fw L Uw' B'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw2 L Fw B2 Uw Fw2 Rw2 L' Dw' Fw' U F' Uw2 Lw Fw2 U2 Bw Fw2 F' D Rw2 D2 U Fw2 F Uw2 Rw' Fw F2 B Uw2 B F2 D2 R2 U' Rw Lw B' Rw' L2 Bw Dw2 D2 F2 Uw2 D' L U2 R' Fw' Lw' B2 Fw2 Dw2 Lw Fw2 B2 R D2
A #2 Bw' Rw2 L2 B Uw' R Fw U R' L Uw' B' Rw R' D B F2 Lw Bw' U2 L R Bw2 Rw' Bw' Lw Uw2 F2 U B Rw2 Fw Bw Lw Bw2 F2 L' F2 Lw' D' Fw2 Uw U Rw2 L' Uw2 D' L Rw R D2 R B' Fw2 Lw Uw Bw U2 R Fw'
A #3 Uw2 Bw L Rw2 Uw D2 Bw2 U Bw' B L' Uw2 B Lw2 Uw2 Dw' L U' Uw' B R' F2 Lw' Uw' B' Rw' L2 Dw D' F' Dw2 U' Uw' D R' L2 Fw2 U2 Uw L2 D' F2 Fw2 U2 L2 Bw' R D U2 B' Bw' F' Fw Lw' F Uw Bw2 D Rw' Uw'
A #4 Fw Lw Rw2 Dw2 Uw' Rw' Dw Fw B2 L' Uw U D2 Bw2 Fw D' B' Rw Lw Fw U Rw R Fw' Rw R2 Bw' U2 B Dw2 Rw2 Bw' U L' Dw2 Bw Fw2 B2 U2 Bw2 Dw2 F2 Rw' D L2 R U' F Uw2 Bw' Uw R' D2 Dw Fw R' U2 D' L2 Rw
A #5 U' R2 Dw2 U2 L' Uw' Fw F U2 Dw Uw Lw2 R' Dw' B Dw2 Fw F2 R' Lw2 Bw2 F2 Uw' L2 Bw' Lw' Fw2 D' F2 L' Fw' Dw' Lw2 B Fw2 Bw' Uw B Lw2 Fw U Lw' Fw Dw L2 U Lw2 L2 Bw Dw F2 D F Dw2 D U2 Rw' Fw2 U Uw2
A Ex#1 D Lw L' Fw Uw D' Rw' Dw2 Lw R2 U2 R2 Uw' Bw' B2 Lw F2 Rw' F' U' F Lw B Rw2 Uw' Lw2 Fw' Lw2 F Fw' Lw2 D B' L R' Rw2 B' D2 Uw' Dw' U2 Lw2 Dw2 U2 Rw2 F' U2 Lw F2 Lw U2 L2 Uw' R2 B' Dw2 L2 Bw2 D' U
A Ex#2 Lw2 F2 D2 Rw F2 U2 R L' U R' Lw Uw' Fw U2 R' Fw D L2 F2 Fw' U2 Bw' Lw2 Uw B Dw2 Uw2 Lw R Uw2 Fw L2 Dw' Uw' B2 Rw2 B' Lw L2 Dw Fw Uw2 Dw2 Rw Fw' B R2 L Fw' U2 Rw2 B Dw2 R D Bw2 R Fw2 R Bw2
B #1 Rw2 L' Dw Rw' Uw B' R B F2 L2 F Rw F' Lw' Bw2 Rw2 Dw' Rw D Rw L2 U' Fw' Bw L F2 Lw2 D2 Bw' D' Bw' B2 F' D2 R' Fw' F L' U' Fw2 D U R Rw D' Fw2 L Bw D U2 Bw2 Fw Dw2 Rw' Uw2 Fw Lw' L' D F2
B #2 Uw U Fw2 Lw Fw' U' Uw2 Dw Rw Dw2 R' L Rw' Dw Lw Bw Lw Dw Lw' R2 L' Dw2 Lw' Dw2 D R' B2 L R Lw' Uw2 U2 R' Bw2 F D2 F' R B U' B2 R' F2 Bw' R' B' D2 B Fw F Lw Dw' Lw2 L' R U2 Lw' Uw' Bw' U2
B #3 Dw2 Rw' D2 R Bw Rw' Bw D B' Lw Bw U Uw' R D U' R' Uw Dw D2 Fw2 Dw2 L2 F' B' D2 Lw2 U2 L Fw2 Bw' Rw B R2 Dw2 U Bw2 L2 Fw' D L' B2 U2 L2 F2 Lw2 D2 Fw Rw2 Fw' Rw U R L2 B2 Bw' D Lw' U Rw2
B #4 B D Bw Fw R' F' B2 Lw B2 Uw' B2 Dw' D' B2 Dw' B2 Dw2 B2 Uw' R B' Lw Bw' R' Rw U D' Dw' L U L2 Uw2 Rw F Uw' B2 R2 Rw U Fw2 D' Uw U2 F R' F R2 Dw2 Bw Lw' R2 Rw' Fw Dw Rw Uw2 Dw2 L' Dw F
B #5 U2 D Fw Rw Bw R2 L' Dw Uw' B2 Bw2 Dw2 Bw2 Lw Bw2 Fw' D' F Lw2 Rw Fw U' Dw L Fw' Dw' R Fw D Fw2 U Fw2 Dw F' Lw2 B2 U F2 U2 Lw D B R Dw Fw' Uw' L D2 L2 Uw2 Lw' Fw2 U' Bw' Rw2 R' Bw' F' Fw D2
B Ex#1 R2 Bw Dw2 Bw' L2 Uw Rw2 Dw Rw U Fw2 Bw' D2 Uw2 Rw2 U2 F' R2 D2 F Bw2 Fw' Uw2 Bw2 Lw' L' F2 B' Dw' U' Bw2 Dw2 Rw2 Bw' D Bw L Dw' U' Rw D Rw Uw2 R' F2 R2 B2 Fw2 Uw Rw' Fw2 Uw L2 Uw R F2 Bw Lw2 Dw' Rw
B Ex#2 Dw2 U2 Rw2 D Fw' U' D Dw B2 L B Uw' Rw F2 L2 U2 F' Rw2 B' Lw R2 Uw' B2 U Lw' L B2 Dw L Fw2 Uw' Fw' Rw2 Lw2 L B' Fw' R' D Uw Rw' Dw' Fw D U L F' Rw2 Fw2 F Lw Bw' Fw L Rw B2 L' Lw2 Uw2 R2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U2 D' Lw R2 Bw2 Uw2 R2 Bw Uw' Lw' Dw2 Rw' B2 R Fw' Uw2 F2 D' Lw R Fw2 Rw2 Bw' B' Dw Lw' B' Dw Bw Rw' Fw2 Lw L2 Bw B L' R' Uw' Fw2 B L D2 Rw' U2 D' Lw R Rw D' U Fw Dw Bw2 Lw Fw2 D L' Dw2 U'
A #2 B' F Fw2 Lw2 F Fw2 L Uw2 Lw' R Bw' Fw2 D2 Rw L2 B2 Dw L Dw2 U' L' D' L2 Fw2 D L2 Dw2 Bw R Rw Fw2 R U2 Lw R U Lw' L2 Fw U Rw L F U' Bw' U2 R' Bw Fw Uw D Bw' Lw2 L' Rw Bw2 Uw R' L Fw2
A #3 U' B Fw' U D Uw2 F2 L' Bw Fw' Dw' U R B R Uw2 L2 Lw R' Rw' Uw2 B L Dw' U' L2 D Dw2 Lw' Uw U' Dw2 R' Uw' R Fw2 Bw' D' Bw D2 F Uw' Fw R' Bw2 U R2 Uw Bw2 Rw' Dw' Fw2 Dw Fw L' D L2 Rw U2 B
A #4 Bw' Lw2 Fw' Rw2 F U' B L2 U' Dw' D R2 D' Bw' Rw Lw' D F Uw' Lw Dw2 Fw2 B' Bw2 F' Uw' D2 Bw' B2 D' Bw' Uw' Dw2 L2 Lw' Rw' Fw D Dw' L' D Dw2 Lw Rw2 L' U R2 B' Lw2 Bw Fw' Lw2 F' Uw L2 Rw B Fw2 F' Uw
A #5 Dw2 Rw' D2 L Uw' Lw' Rw Fw L U2 Fw' Uw U Fw B Lw' Fw' D' Uw L R2 F2 Dw' L' B' Rw2 Uw' B F Uw' D2 Dw Bw B F Uw' Dw R2 Uw' Dw F' Rw Fw Bw2 F2 R2 F Uw' Bw F Lw R Bw2 U F2 Dw L Lw F' B'
A Ex#1 Dw' Fw2 Lw B2 F Lw Uw' Bw Uw' L Rw' U' Lw' B2 Lw Fw2 D Uw Fw Lw Bw' Dw2 L2 B2 D Uw' U' Fw' F Bw U' F2 Dw Uw F2 B2 L2 Uw' B' F Dw Fw Rw' Uw2 B' Lw2 Uw2 Dw2 Bw Uw Dw' Bw2 F' Rw' R L2 Uw R' Rw U'
A Ex#2 Lw Uw2 F Dw2 Lw' D2 Bw' Rw2 D' R' Rw2 F B Lw' Bw' Rw2 Fw' D B L' Dw' Fw2 Lw' Rw' U2 Bw' F' Dw2 B Rw2 B' D2 U' Dw R2 Fw2 Rw F Lw2 L' D Lw' Bw D U2 F2 L Lw2 Fw Uw' Bw L2 D2 L2 D2 Rw' Fw2 Bw2 L' Lw
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw2 3Uw' R' Lw2 F' B' Rw Uw2 U2 Dw2 Fw B Uw' Dw2 F' 3Rw R Bw2 B' D' U2 Fw2 Bw2 F2 R' 3Rw2 Bw Rw R2 F R Dw2 B' Uw R Uw B2 U2 Lw2 3Rw Fw' Uw Fw2 Rw Lw2 Uw2 F' Dw2 D' 3Fw' U Rw Dw' F2 L2 Rw2 R2 Bw' L2 Bw2 3Uw' U 3Fw2 Uw 3Rw' B2 Uw2 R2 Rw' Uw2 Fw2 U2 F2 Lw2 L2 3Rw F2 Dw Bw2 3Fw'
A #2 L' 3Uw F2 U' Rw' 3Fw L2 B' Rw Fw F' Lw2 Fw2 Bw' Lw B R2 3Fw' Uw2 B' D' Lw2 Uw 3Rw 3Fw' R' 3Uw2 Lw2 3Uw2 D F' Fw' D2 B' D' 3Uw F Rw2 B2 3Rw B2 Dw' B' 3Rw' L 3Fw D' R D Lw2 Fw' B2 D2 Lw F2 3Rw' B2 D' Rw2 3Uw2 D' B Lw Rw2 L R 3Rw2 B' R2 3Rw2 3Uw' L' Dw2 R2 U2 Lw Rw' R' D2 Fw2
A #3 3Rw Uw R2 3Uw R' U2 D2 Bw' D2 R D' B Uw 3Fw' Rw D Lw' 3Rw2 Rw2 3Fw' F Lw' R L2 Rw' 3Uw2 F' R Rw' L 3Fw Rw Dw2 3Fw' B2 3Uw2 R' 3Rw2 Rw U' D' Rw' D2 Bw' R' Dw2 B2 Dw Fw R2 F Bw' Rw' B 3Rw' Rw' L2 Dw Lw' Dw2 Lw2 Bw2 3Uw Fw D' 3Fw2 Rw B' D Dw Fw2 3Uw2 L' 3Uw' Bw D' 3Uw Dw B' Uw
A Ex#1 Uw2 L' Dw Rw2 B' F' U' 3Fw Dw2 3Rw2 3Uw' B' F' U2 3Uw2 Lw' D' Bw2 Fw2 3Fw Rw U2 D' B Fw 3Fw 3Rw' Bw Uw Fw2 D2 Bw2 3Uw 3Rw2 Bw Dw U D' R 3Fw2 R 3Uw Fw2 3Fw D Rw2 3Rw 3Fw Rw' Dw R2 3Fw' Bw L2 D2 U' 3Fw2 L' 3Uw' Bw' B2 Uw' D' R Lw2 Bw2 Rw' 3Fw U2 Rw U F L 3Rw2 Lw' Fw2 3Fw' Bw R Uw2
A Ex#2 3Fw Uw2 3Uw2 D L2 Uw2 3Rw U2 Rw' U' Lw2 Bw B' R' Uw Dw' B' U2 3Fw2 U' Dw2 Bw2 D2 B2 D Lw2 R' U Fw 3Uw2 D' R Fw2 Bw2 D' Bw D2 R' B' F Lw' D2 F' 3Fw' U2 Fw' Rw Fw2 R2 F2 Fw2 3Fw Lw2 3Fw' 3Uw2 Dw2 Uw U' R 3Fw2 Bw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 Bw' L F R' Rw2 Fw' Rw' 3Fw2 L' Rw2 Lw2 Fw Rw' D' 3Fw' B2 Fw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 Bw2 D2 3Fw Dw' Uw' 3Rw2 R2 3Lw' Uw' F 3Dw' 3Uw 3Bw2 3Fw Lw L2 R2 3Fw' L' Fw Lw' B Rw' Fw B2 R2 3Fw2 3Lw Uw' B2 3Lw' Fw Dw 3Lw2 Fw2 3Dw Bw2 D Bw2 3Fw R' 3Fw 3Bw2 B2 3Dw2 U Dw' 3Lw U D2 3Uw2 Dw2 Uw' Lw' D' L U2 Dw2 L' 3Bw' R' 3Bw F2 Lw2 L' 3Dw Lw2 Uw' 3Dw' F' U' L2 3Fw 3Rw' Rw 3Lw 3Bw B2 F Dw B 3Rw' 3Lw' R' Dw' 3Rw 3Lw Uw2 3Bw' Uw Lw2 3Dw2 Lw' 3Fw 3Dw2 R Fw 3Fw 3Bw
A #2 3Lw' Lw R Bw 3Fw' B' Fw2 3Rw' Bw 3Uw2 U 3Rw2 L' D 3Bw' R2 3Rw' Dw' Lw2 Dw' U2 3Bw2 F2 R Bw2 3Lw' D R L 3Uw' Uw2 F2 3Dw' 3Rw2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 3Rw' U D Lw' 3Bw U' 3Dw' 3Rw2 D2 3Rw B2 R' Dw2 3Rw 3Bw Bw' L' Rw' Dw 3Bw L' 3Uw R2 Lw' 3Dw2 Uw 3Uw Rw' 3Dw2 Rw2 Lw 3Uw 3Dw' R2 Fw' Dw' 3Fw' Bw Rw Fw' B2 F' 3Dw Dw Fw2 B2 3Lw F Dw2 Rw' Fw 3Dw' Fw F B2 3Uw' 3Rw' Bw' 3Fw2 U2 L 3Lw U
A #3 D' 3Uw Lw' U2 R2 3Rw2 Fw2 3Fw 3Uw' 3Lw D' 3Fw2 3Bw2 R2 Fw Uw2 F' 3Dw D' L2 Dw2 3Bw2 3Rw2 Lw2 R 3Bw Dw2 Bw 3Rw Dw' 3Uw' 3Bw 3Rw' Lw 3Uw2 D2 R' 3Dw D U B Uw' 3Bw Lw U2 B 3Uw 3Dw 3Rw' F Bw R2 Fw2 3Rw2 L' 3Dw2 B2 3Dw' D Fw' Lw' R' U' 3Dw2 F2 Rw' Lw2 F 3Bw' 3Dw Fw' 3Fw2 3Bw' Lw' F2 R Bw' 3Lw2 Lw2 F U' 3Rw' 3Lw' 3Bw L' Uw2 3Dw2 Fw' B' 3Lw2 3Rw' Dw2 3Fw2 B' D' L 3Dw2 3Fw2 3Bw R2
A Ex#1 Lw2 D2 Bw2 Dw2 Bw Fw' 3Bw' Lw U R' 3Dw' Lw2 Uw' L' 3Uw Bw' U 3Lw' Dw' 3Bw2 Rw2 U Dw 3Uw' D2 3Fw D R U2 Rw2 F' B D' 3Lw Rw2 Lw R' D 3Uw2 3Fw' U F2 Bw2 R' 3Uw 3Rw2 Lw' Rw2 3Lw2 B2 3Dw D2 L2 Fw2 D' 3Bw' F2 Bw2 Uw L' Uw' Fw' L2 3Uw F' U2 Fw' Bw2 Dw2 3Uw' Uw B2 R' B' Rw 3Rw2 F' U Uw Bw' 3Uw2 3Dw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 B Fw' 3Lw' Bw2 F 3Uw2 Uw' Lw2 Bw2 Dw 3Rw' F Fw' L' 3Fw'
A Ex#2 Uw 3Fw' 3Rw' B Fw' R' 3Dw' L B2 3Fw Fw' 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Dw' 3Fw' Bw Rw Lw' 3Fw R U' Bw2 Dw' Bw' 3Uw Rw' F' 3Bw2 D Fw' 3Lw Bw Uw L Bw' 3Fw2 L' D' Bw 3Bw2 D' 3Dw' Lw2 Dw' U 3Rw2 R Bw L' Bw' Uw2 Bw2 D Dw2 Bw2 Fw' U2 Fw2 R Uw2 3Fw' B' Fw 3Rw Fw2 Lw 3Dw2 U2 L Bw 3Lw B R 3Bw' Fw2 3Rw' 3Dw2 Lw2 Rw2 Bw R Uw F' 3Fw' 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 U' 3Rw' D R' U Rw Fw Lw2 B Rw' Uw2 B2 3Bw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 F2 D F2 U2 L2 B2 D2 R' B2 U R2 F' R' F U' F R' B Rw Uw2
A #2 F2 D2 U2 R2 B' D2 B D2 L R2 U2 B2 U2 R' U B F R F2
A #3 L2 B R2 D2 L2 U2 B U2 F D2 F2 R U B D2 L' B' R2 B2 U B' Uw
A Ex#1 F2 U2 L2 F2 U2 R' B2 L U2 L' D2 B' R' D B' F U2 L U B
A Ex#2 D2 F2 R2 B' L2 R2 B D2 L' D' F D2 F2 U' R F2 U2 R2 D' Rw Uw
B #1 U F2 U' L2 D' B2 R2 D L' D2 F U F' R D L2 B D' U Rw2 Uw2
B #2 L2 R2 U2 F U2 B L2 F' D F2 L' U2 R' D2 R2 F' D L U' Fw'
B #3 L2 R2 F2 D2 L2 D' B2 L2 D' L' R U' F' L2 F2 L' B2 L' D2 U' Fw'
B Ex#1 D2 F2 L2 F' R2 B' U2 B' F' D' U' B' D' B2 F' L' D U' R' D2 Rw Uw2
B Ex#2 F U2 F' U2 L2 B D2 U2 F L2 F L' F' U L' D' U L2 D2 B Rw Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' R2 B' F2 U2 B R2 F' D2 U2 R F' U B L' D2 L2 R' D2 R' Uw'
A #2 U' F2 D2 B2 U2 R2 B2 R2 B R2 F D' B' U' F2 U' L' U' R2 Fw'
A #3 R2 D2 B' L2 F2 L2 F L2 B' U' R2 F2 U L F' R D2 R2 B2 U' Rw Uw2
A Ex#1 F2 R2 F2 L2 D L2 U2 B2 U2 F U' L2 F' D' U2 L' F' U2 F Uw'
A Ex#2 B2 L2 D2 U' B2 R2 U' L2 U' F L2 R D' L2 B2 D' U2 L2 U2 L Fw
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F D2 B' U2 B' F' L2 B' D' F' R2 B F2 U' L' R D U' B' R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F D2 U2 R2 B2 F2 L' D2 L2 B2 U2 F' L U' F2 D L2 R U L2 B' R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F R2 F' U2 R2 B D2 L2 F' D2 B2 D' L2 D' L R2 B2 L' B D' L D R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' B2 R B2 U' F' R' F L2 F' D R' U2 R D2 F2 B2 L' B2 R
A #2 U B2 R2 U R2 D' B2 U' B2 R' U' L' D2 F U L2 D' R' F2 D'
A #3 U' R2 B R D' R2 D L F R U2 D2 B R2 F' B' R2 L2 B' D2
A #4 U2 B2 D2 F2 R' F' R U' F' D L U2 F' L2 F2 B U2 D2 F'
A #5 R2 U2 F L2 R2 D2 B U2 R' F2 D B U R' U2 R' B F2 D2
A Ex#1 L B' R' U2 R' D R D B U D2 R2 D2 B2 R2 D R2 U2 B2 R2
A Ex#2 U D2 L' B' D' F L' D' R' D L' U' D2 B2 U L2 D2 B2 L2 F2
B #1 B2 R2 U R2 D F2 U2 R2 D' F U' R2 D' U' B2 L2 F U2 L'
B #2 B2 U L2 U L2 F2 L2 D' F R B' L2 U R U B2 F D R
B #3 R2 U R F' U2 D' L' U2 B' R B2 U2 D2 L2 B2 D2 L U2 R
B #4 U2 L2 U L2 U' L2 R2 D' F2 R2 F2 L B' L2 D U R' D2 L' F U2
B #5 D R B D B' D R F U2 F' R2 L2 U2 L2 D' F2 U' F2 D2
B Ex#1 R' B2 F2 R2 F2 L D2 F2 R U2 L2 U L' D' R' D2 F' L' R' B L
B Ex#2 R2 D2 F2 L2 F' R2 B' D2 R2 B' L U F' U' B2 U B' D' B F
C #1 F' R2 F U2 F R2 F2 D2 R2 F U' R F R' D' L' U2 B' D' U2
C #2 U' B2 R2 D U2 F L D2 R' F2 D' U R2 B R
C #3 F U2 L2 U2 F R2 D2 B' L2 B' U' B' D' L' F U2 F' U' R2
C #4 R U' R' D' L D2 B L B2 L2 F' R2 U' R2 F2 D2 B2 U' L2 U2
C #5 D U F2 L2 F2 D R2 F2 L' B' L D2 F' L2 D L2 R B' U2
C Ex#1 R2 F2 D2 B' D2 R2 D2 L2 F' L2 B D B2 R' D L F D' R
C Ex#2 L U2 B2 R D2 F2 D2 B2 F2 D' L' R2 F D B R2 F2 R' F' R
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R U2 R D2 U2 R' U2 R2 F2 U L F' L U2 F' L' B R'
A #2 D2 L2 R2 B' U2 R2 B2 F' L2 R B' F' D B' D U F U F' R'
A #3 U2 L' D2 L B2 F2 U2 L' B F' R2 U' F2 D' R' F2 D' B F'
A #4 D2 R L D2 F D R' L' U F' R' B2 D2 F2 D' F2 L2 B2 L2
A #5 U' B2 F2 R2 B2 U2 F2 L D' R U2 B R2 D' L2 B F' R' U2
A Ex#1 D2 F2 L2 R D2 L2 D2 B2 R B2 F2 U F' R2 B' F2 U L2 D R2
A Ex#2 R2 D R2 D2 L2 U B2 U2 L2 B' R2 F' L' B U' R' D R' D' L2
  Rubik's Clock   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR3+ DR5- DL1- UL1+ U0+ R2- D1- L5+ ALL5- y2 U3- R4+ D3- L1+ ALL3- DL
A #2 UR6+ DR4+ DL4- UL5+ U4+ R5+ D3+ L1- ALL2- y2 U5+ R0+ D2- L1- ALL1+ UR UL
A #3 UR5+ DR0+ DL6+ UL1- U4+ R0+ D1- L5+ ALL2- y2 U6+ R4+ D6+ L3+ ALL1- UR DR
A #4 UR3- DR5+ DL5- UL6+ U1- R4- D5- L1- ALL4- y2 U4+ R2- D3+ L5+ ALL4+ UR
A #5 UR2- DR6+ DL2- UL1- U6+ R5+ D3+ L2+ ALL4- y2 U2+ R6+ D2+ L6+ ALL3+ UR DL UL
A Ex#1 UR2+ DR5+ DL2- UL0+ U2+ R3- D6+ L5+ ALL0+ y2 U1- R1- D0+ L0+ ALL0+ UR DR
A Ex#2 UR2+ DR0+ DL5+ UL1+ U2+ R0+ D3- L1- ALL4- y2 U5- R2- D2- L1- ALL2+ UR DL
B #1 UR4+ DR5- DL3- UL5- U2+ R5- D1- L2+ ALL6+ y2 U5+ R1- D1+ L0+ ALL4+ UR DR UL
B #2 UR1+ DR4+ DL0+ UL1+ U2+ R2+ D2- L2+ ALL1+ y2 U4+ R3- D1+ L1+ ALL6+ DL
B #3 UR4+ DR6+ DL0+ UL5+ U0+ R2+ D3+ L1+ ALL0+ y2 U2- R1- D1- L3- ALL3-
B #4 UR3- DR5- DL3- UL6+ U1+ R0+ D6+ L4- ALL6+ y2 U3+ R3- D1+ L2+ ALL5-
B #5 UR5- DR5- DL4- UL2+ U3- R4- D2- L0+ ALL0+ y2 U6+ R0+ D3- L2+ ALL3- UR DL
B Ex#1 UR3- DR2+ DL1- UL1- U3+ R4- D3- L3- ALL2- y2 U6+ R2- D1- L1+ ALL0+ DR DL UL
B Ex#2 UR0+ DR3+ DL6+ UL2+ U1+ R2- D3+ L2+ ALL1- y2 U6+ R5+ D0+ L4- ALL5+ UR
C #1 UR1- DR0+ DL1+ UL6+ U1+ R4+ D0+ L4- ALL1+ y2 U4- R1- D4- L4+ ALL4- UL
C #2 UR5- DR5- DL6+ UL0+ U3- R0+ D6+ L2+ ALL2- y2 U6+ R1+ D3- L3+ ALL2+ UR DR DL UL
C #3 UR0+ DR4- DL4- UL4- U5+ R1+ D5+ L3+ ALL5- y2 U6+ R2+ D3- L5+ ALL6+ UR DR UL
C #4 UR3- DR1- DL1+ UL5+ U5+ R5+ D5+ L1- ALL2- y2 U0+ R2- D4- L2+ ALL2- DR DL UL
C #5 UR4- DR3+ DL2- UL1+ U3- R3+ D1+ L5- ALL3- y2 U1+ R1+ D4- L3- ALL4- UR DR
C Ex#1 UR2+ DR2- DL1- UL5- U5- R3- D5+ L1- ALL1- y2 U3+ R5+ D1+ L2- ALL6+ UR DR
C Ex#2 UR3- DR5+ DL0+ UL4- U1- R0+ D4- L4+ ALL2- y2 U2+ R0+ D6+ L6+ ALL4+ UR
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1- DR5+ DL3+ UL5+ U2- R5- D0+ L3- ALL6+ y2 U5- R5+ D5+ L3+ ALL2+ UR DR
A #2 UR4+ DR5- DL0+ UL5+ U1- R1- D1+ L4+ ALL3- y2 U2- R3+ D2- L1+ ALL4+ DR DL UL
A #3 UR4- DR1- DL5- UL2- U0+ R0+ D4+ L5- ALL6+ y2 U2+ R3- D6+ L1+ ALL4+ DR DL UL
A #4 UR3+ DR1+ DL5- UL3- U6+ R2+ D4+ L1+ ALL4- y2 U5+ R4- D1+ L4- ALL5+ UR DL
A #5 UR5- DR4+ DL3- UL4- U5+ R4+ D4- L1- ALL4- y2 U1+ R3+ D1+ L2+ ALL1- UR DR UL
A Ex#1 UR3+ DR6+ DL5- UL3- U5+ R6+ D1- L3+ ALL5- y2 U4- R0+ D2+ L3- ALL1- UR DR UL
A Ex#2 UR2- DR3- DL1+ UL3- U6+ R3+ D4+ L5- ALL6+ y2 U5- R6+ D0+ L6+ ALL6+ DR UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #3 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #4 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #5 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R' B R' L' R' U' B L B' R' u' l' r'
A #2 R' L' B' R B R U' B' L' B' U' l'
A #3 R' B' L U' B' U B L B' R B u' l' r'
A #4 B' R L' R' U R U B' R B' R' u r b'
A #5 L' R U L R' L' R L R' U' B' u r' b'
A Ex#1 L' R' L R' B L B U L' U R u l r
A Ex#2 U' L' U B' R' L' U L U' L' U u l'
B #1 L' R' B L' B' U B' R' B U B' u b'
B #2 L' R L' B R' L R L U R B r b
B #3 B' L' R B L B R U' L' U' B u' l' b
B #4 R U' L B U L R' L R' B' L' l r
B #5 R U' B' R U' R L' R' B' R' L' u' l'
B Ex#1 R' B R U' R' B' L U R B' R' u' l b
B Ex#2 R' U R' B' U' L' R L R U' B u' r b
C #1 U R' U' B' U' R U' R U B U u
C #2 R L R' L B R L' B' U B' R' u l
C #3 L R U' R B L' B L' R' U B' u l' r'
C #4 R' B' U' B' R' L B' L U' L' U' u' r' b'
C #5 B' U L R B R' B' U B L R u' l' b'
C Ex#1 R' U B' L B U L B' R B U' l r b
C Ex#2 L' U' L' B' L' U' L B' R' L' U u' l r b
D #1 B U' B' U' R B' R' B R' L' U' l b'
D #2 U L B U' R' U' L R' B' R' B' r b
D #3 B' U B' L R U' R U' B U R u' l
D #4 L' B' R B' R L' R L' B U L' u l' r'
D #5 L' R U' B U' R' B R' L' U' B' u l'
D Ex#1 B' L U R L' R' L U' R' U' B u' l b
D Ex#2 R' U' B R L U' R' L' B' L' B' u' l r' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R U B' L B R' U B L R u l b
A #2 U B' L' U B' R L R U R' B u' l r
A #3 B R U' B L B' U L' U' B' U' u b'
A #4 U R' B U R' U B' L' R' B' U' u' r' b'
A #5 L' U R' U' R' U B' L U R' U u l b
A Ex#1 R' U R B' U B' R' U' L' U R u' r' b
A Ex#2 R B L U L' B U R L' R' L' u' l' r b
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U R' L B R' B' L U R' U'
A #2 B U L R' B L U L R U L
A #3 U R B L' U' R U' L U R' L'
A #4 U L R' U B' U R' B R B L
A #5 L B U B R' U' L U R U R'
A Ex#1 L U L B U L' R U' B' L R'
A Ex#2 B U R B U' B' L R U R B'
B #1 B L U L B R U' R' U' L R
B #2 B L B R L B' L' U L' R' L'
B #3 B R B' L' B' L' B' R B R' L'
B #4 L R L U R B' L' R' L R' U'
B #5 B L R L' R U' R U' R U' L
B Ex#1 U L B L U' B U B R L' B'
B Ex#2 R B U B R' U' L U R' B R
C #1 R U B' R' B U R' L' B L' R
C #2 L R L B U' L U' B' U' R L'
C #3 U L U' L' R L U L R L' U'
C #4 B R L U' B' U L' U B' R U
C #5 L R B L' B L B' U' R' B R
C Ex#1 R B R' L' R L' R B' R' L' R
C Ex#2 R B R' U' L U B U' R U' L
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U R L' R' B' R U R L' R'
A #2 U B U R' L' R' L B' L B' R'
A #3 R B U B' L' R' B' R L B' R'
A #4 U B L B R L' B' L U' R' B'
A #5 R B L U L R L' U' R' U R'
A Ex#1 R B R L U' B' L U' L R' U'
A Ex#2 U R U' B' L' R' U' B R U' B'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (-5,-2) / (-1,2) / (-2,-5) / (-1,-4) / (-5,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,-2) / (-3,0) / (-4,0)
A #2 (0,-1) / (6,-3) / (4,-2) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (3,-2) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (6,-4) / (-3,0) /
A #3 (-5,0) / (-4,-1) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,-1) / (-5,0) / (-3,-4) / (-2,0) /
A #4 (0,-1) / (-3,6) / (-2,-5) / (6,-3) / (5,-1) / (6,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,-1) / (0,-5) / (6,-2) / (3,0) / (-2,0)
A #5 (0,-1) / (-5,4) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (-5,-5) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (1,0) / (2,0)
A Ex#1 (-2,3) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (0,-4) / (6,-3) / (-5,-4) / (2,0) / (5,0) / (0,-3) /
A Ex#2 (0,-1) / (4,1) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (3,-2) / (0,-3) / (4,-4) / (0,-4) /
B #1 (0,-4) / (-3,6) / (4,1) / (-1,-4) / (1,-2) / (5,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (1,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,-2) / (3,0)
B #2 (4,0) / (5,2) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-5) / (2,0) / (-2,-1) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-4)
B #3 (1,0) / (-1,-4) / (6,3) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (2,0) / (-2,-1) / (4,-3) / (3,-2) / (0,-1)
B #4 (3,-1) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (1,0) / (0,-2)
B #5 (-5,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (1,-5) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (0,-1) / (2,-1) / (6,-4) / (4,0)
B Ex#1 (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (5,2) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (6,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-2) / (-4,-3) / (-2,0)
B Ex#2 (1,0) / (6,-3) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-2,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (-3,-4) / (3,0) / (1,-4)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (1,3) / (-4,-1) / (6,-3) / (4,-5) / (6,-3) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (6,-3)
A #2 (-2,3) / (5,-4) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-5,-5) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (-4,-2) / (4,-2) / (0,-4) / (6,0)
A #3 (-5,-3) / (2,5) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-1) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (6,-4) /
A #4 (0,2) / (0,3) / (0,3) / (-5,-2) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (4,-1)
A #5 (-5,-3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (-4,-3) / (-2,-3)
A Ex#1 (3,2) / (0,6) / (0,3) / (4,-2) / (-4,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (6,-5) / (2,-2) / (6,-4) / (2,-5)
A Ex#2 (0,-1) / (4,1) / (5,5) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-3,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-3) /
A Ex#3 (0,2) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (4,-2) / (3,-4) / (6,0)
A Ex#4 (-5,3) / (0,-3) / (-4,5) / (4,-2) / (5,-4) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-3) / (-4,0) / (2,0) /
A Ex#5 (0,-4) / (-5,1) / (0,3) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (-2,-2) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-5) / (2,0) / (0,-1) / (6,0) /
A Ex#6 (0,5) / (0,3) / (-5,-2) / (6,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-3)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U2 L2 F' L2 B R2 B' L2 F' U R2 L B R' F2 L2 F R' D' R' Rw2 U D2 F' Uw2 Rw2 U B2 D2 F' U2 Rw B' U D2 Fw2 D2 L R2 F' Fw' R2 Uw L2 Fw' x' y
A #2 D2 R B2 U2 D2 R F2 L' B' U R' D B' L2 D' F U2 L2 Rw2 Fw2 R' Fw2 B L F Uw2 L U2 L' F' Uw' D' Fw2 L2 B Uw' Fw F' R' Uw Rw' B2 z y'
A #3 U2 B2 D2 B2 L' F2 L' D2 B2 U2 D R2 U2 L F U' B' D B2 R Fw2 Rw2 U' L D' Rw2 U2 R Uw2 U' Rw2 D2 L Fw' U F2 D R2 Fw' Rw Fw D2 Fw' L U2 F2 x2 y2
A Ex#1 B U2 F' U2 L2 U2 R2 F2 R2 D2 L' D' F' L' R2 D2 F U R2 D Fw2 L2 U Rw2 D L2 F R2 F2 Uw2 D' L2 Rw' U2 Rw R' U2 Rw' D R' Fw' Rw2 Uw' U' x2 y2
A Ex#2 B L2 U2 L D R' U' B2 F2 D F' D2 L2 F2 D2 B U2 B R2 B' Fw2 R' B2 Rw2 B R F' U2 Rw2 F' R' Fw2 Uw B R2 B2 L2 Uw' Rw D2 Rw Fw' Rw' U2 F z' y2
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L' F2 L' Lw2 R' D2 Uw' B2 R2 F Rw Bw2 Dw2 Bw Lw' R' Fw' Bw Lw2 Dw' B2 L Dw U Uw Rw2 F' Bw' L2 R' Dw2 R' Bw' Uw Rw Dw' L' R2 Lw2 Fw' U2 Lw2 Rw F' U R U B' D' Lw2 Dw R' D' Rw U F2 B U' D' 3Fw' 3Uw
A #2 B U2 D2 B2 Fw Uw2 R Lw' F2 Fw' Dw' B' Uw2 U' B' R U Bw Fw2 B L Fw Dw B Rw2 F2 D' R' Uw' Lw2 L' F Bw Fw Lw2 B L' Bw' Lw Dw B' Uw2 Rw' D Dw2 U' L' Uw B' D2 F2 D U2 R2 Lw' Dw2 F' Uw F' Bw' 3Rw'
A #3 U' Uw Lw D F2 Uw Bw' Dw' Bw B F' Fw U' D Bw' Rw Bw Rw2 F2 R' D' L2 F2 U L' Lw' Uw Bw2 L Bw' Lw U' Bw R2 F U R' Lw' Rw' D2 B' Uw2 U2 Lw' L2 D' Fw Lw' U2 Rw B2 Uw' Fw' L B2 D2 Fw D' U2 3Fw 3Uw
A Ex#1 F2 Dw2 B' Dw2 Lw' B' U2 Bw2 R2 Lw L2 B2 Fw2 L Fw B U2 R2 L' D Bw B2 L Uw' Rw2 B Uw' Bw2 Rw' L F U' R2 U R2 Bw2 B' R2 Uw2 L' R' Rw Lw2 Fw Uw Lw2 B2 U Fw' R2 L U Rw' R' F U Lw' F2 L2 Fw2 3Fw' 3Uw2
A Ex#2 D Rw' Lw R Fw' Bw2 U2 Dw' B Dw' L' Rw' Uw' Fw' B' Lw2 Bw2 Dw' Lw' Bw2 Lw' Bw L' D' F2 L2 B2 Rw2 D Lw2 U' Rw' Bw D U2 Bw Fw R L' Lw D2 Rw2 F' Fw2 Lw Uw' Fw' U2 Fw2 Lw R' B D F' B2 Bw Fw' R' Bw Fw 3Rw' 3Uw'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L2 D' R2 F2 R2 B2 U L' R D U2 R2 B L D2 L' R B U2 Fw' Uw' D2 L2 B2 D2 L F2 R2 F2 U2 R' B2 U' R B' L2 D R B2 L2 F U Rw2 Uw D' L2 D2 R2 D2 B2 D' B2 U' L B' D2 F L B2 U2 L B2 D' F Rw' D B2 L2 B2 F2 U F2 D' R' U2 B2 U2 F' D' L2 B L B2 D2 Rw Uw' U2 R2 D U2 L2 D' B2 D2 B2 R' U' F' U B F2 U' L B D' F2 Uw L2 D2 B2 L' R U2 F2 L D' R U' B' U L D' B' R2 U2 R2 Uw D L2 D F2 U B2 L2 U F D2 B U F U R D' R2 B' R' D' Rw' L2 R2 B2 U2 R2 D2 U' R2 D B2 L' R2 B' L2 B D2 L U2 B' R U' Fw Uw2 F2 L2 F2 U' B2 U B2 F2 D2 L2 B' D B2 R' D2 R' B2 D2 R2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 D F2 U B2 L2 U2 F2 R2 U' L' B L D2 B L' F L' D' B2 F2 U' Rw2 Uw2 L2 B2 L2 D2 B2 U2 R2 B U2 R2 F' L' F L R' F D' F2 U' B2 Uw2 R' U2 R D2 L' F2 L B2 D' R D2 L B U B D' U2 L2 B Rw2 Uw2 D R2 B2 D R2 B2 U2 R D2 B D2 B2 D' F' U' R D2 B U2 Fw Uw F2 R2 B2 D U' F2 U' R2 D L' D' F' U F L2 F2 D' F L' U' Fw Uw' B2 R2 U2 L2 D2 F2 R' B2 R B' U F2 R' D' U2 R D2 B2 R D Rw2 Uw' U2 R2 D' F2 D' L2 U B2 L' B' D B' L' B' R2 D2 R D L2 R' Fw Uw' F2 U2 F2 D' L2 F2 L2 D B2 U2 F L U' L2 U B R U' R2 Fw' U2 L2 U2 B2 L2 R2 U' B2 L' B' D' U' F' L2 B' R' D' F2 D' B Uw2 L2 B2 D B2 F2 D2 U' R2 B2 R B' D L' D L D' L' B2 D2 U' Rw Uw2 F2 L2 U L2 B2 U' F2 D L2 B L2 D2 L' D B' R' B2 R' B' U' Fw' Uw2 D2 L2 R2 F' D2 B2 L2 U2 L2 B R' U L U' R2 B2 U2 R B2 U2 Rw Uw D2 B' D2 U2 R2 B U2 B' L' U F2 R2 B U2 R2 D L2 B D2 Rw Uw2 F' R2 B L2 R2 F D2 F2 D2 L' U' R F' D B L2 F2 R D2 F2 Rw' Uw F2 U2 B' D2 L2 B2 F R2 F2 D' L' R B F' L' D' B2 F L D Fw Uw2 B2 D2 F L2 R2 F' D2 F' R2 U' B' R' U' B F L2 U R2 F' L' Fw U2 B2 U' R2 U2 L2 U2 F2 D B2 F U R2 F2 R' U' B L2 B' L U2 Rw' U2 B2 R' U2 L2 U2 L F2 D2 B U B' L2 F D2 B' R D2 U B' Rw' Uw2 R2 U2 B2 R' F2 U2 R B2 L F L U F2 U2 B U' F' R' D2 Rw' Uw2 D' B2 R2 B2 U B2 F2 D' F R' U' L' D U' B L' D2 F2 R B' Rw L2 F2 D2 L2 R D2 L' U' B U2 L' B2 F2 U' L B2 U F2 Rw2 Uw L2 D2 R2 D2 R2 B F2 D2 L2 D L2 B' U F' R' U R F' L' D' Fw Uw2 R2 D2 F2 L2 U2 B R2 D2 L F R2 F L U B F' U' F U2 B' L2 D2 R2 D2 B' L2 B D' B' L2 B' L B2 L2 R U F L Fw Uw D2 L' U2 L2 D2 B2 R2 B2 R D B' L' D2 R2 D2 F2 D' L' D' U' Rw2 R2 U2 L F2 L2 R B2 D2 L B' U F R2 F' U2 R F2 L D' Rw2 Uw' L D' R' B2 D R B' U D' F2 L2 B2 L B2 L' D2 F2 L U2 D2 F2 D2 U R2 D L2 B2 D' F L' D2 R B2 D2 U' L R F2 R F Rw' Uw2 F' U2 F2 R2 F' L2 R2 D2 F' U2 L U L2 D' L U' R' B' D F D' Rw Uw2 F2 U2 L2 F2 U2 B' D2 U2 F R' B2 F2 D' B' F' L D B' R2 B U Rw2 Uw2 L2 D2 R2 F2 L2 D' F2 R2 U2 R' D B U2 R' F' R U' R' F' D Rw2 Uw
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 F2 U2 R' D2 F2 L' R2 U2 L2 D B' F' R' B2 R2 D U R' B
A #2 U B' D2 F' D L' U2 D L U R' U2 L' F2 B2 L F2 L' U2 F2
A #3 B' R2 B' D2 F2 D2 B' L2 R F' U F' D' F' L2 U L R B'
A #4 L' U2 L' B2 L' R' F2 L2 F R U2 B' R' D2 F' U R' D2 U'
A #5 F B U D L2 U2 L' F R D' F' L2 B' R2 F' U2 F2 B'
A Ex#1 B2 U F2 R' U L' B' L' U L2 F D2 B2 L D2 B2 R2 L U2 D2
A Ex#2 B R2 F' U2 B' U2 F' D2 B' U2 F L U' B' R' B' D2 L' D2 L2 F
B #1 U2 F2 R F2 L' U2 F2 R2 D2 F' L2 B' L' R D2 L2 D' R' D2 U'
B #2 D2 F2 R2 B' F2 U2 L2 B U2 L2 D2 L' U' L' D F' U R F L2 B'
B #3 L' B2 F2 L B2 R' F2 R' B' F' D R2 U2 R' B R2 U' B' D
B #4 U2 B2 R' F R2 F' L F B' D' B' U D' F2 R2 L2 U2 R2 D'
B #5 L U2 L2 B2 L' B2 R' D2 R F' U B L' B U R F' U B F
B Ex#1 F2 R' F' R2 U2 B R' U D' B R B2 R2 U2 L U2 L2 U2 F2
B Ex#2 D2 B' D2 R2 U2 F' U2 B2 F D2 L' D L' U B L' R2 U2 B L2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D' F2 U L2 D2 U2 B2 L2 D' L U' L2 B R2 U' F2 D' R'
A #2 D U2 B2 U L2 R2 B2 L2 F L F2 L B F2 L2 D' B' F D2
A #3 L2 D2 L B' U D' F L2 U' R' U' R2 L2 F D2 L2 U2 L2 B2
A #4 L2 B2 L2 F2 D U2 F2 R2 D' U' R D' R U' L D F L' D'
A #5 R2 D2 U B2 U2 L2 R U2 B' U F' L D U' L2 R' U' F2
A Ex#1 D U B2 D U2 F2 L2 F L D L B2 D2 F2 L2 F' U2 R2
A Ex#2 B D2 B2 F' R2 U2 R2 D2 B U2 L D2 U' L2 R D U2 B U'
Adrian Xavier Pauksta    USA
Adrian Xavier Pauksta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 17.11   19.34   17.11 19.32 17.90 20.81 23.24
First round 72 16.19   19.70   19.55 22.69 16.86 22.71 16.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 3.86   4.74   4.64 5.60 3.97 8.25 3.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 90 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 63 3:38.55     4:49.27 3:38.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 67 49.62     56.57 49.62
Megaminx Combined First round 44 2:44.52     2:44.52 3:20.35
Pyraminx First round 67 10.20   12.01   10.20 12.83 11.58 11.63 23.94
Skewb First round 46 4.38   9.49   9.52 7.92 11.96 11.03 4.38
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 28 4:24.60     4:54.29 4:24.60
Aedan Bryant    USA
Aedan Bryant
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.10   11.28   13.45 10.10 10.74 10.94 12.15
First round 10 9.95   10.80   9.95 11.21 10.47 10.71 12.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.31   2.99   3.55 2.31 2.40 5.76 3.01
First round 11 2.24   3.62   4.13 4.79 2.24 2.31 4.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 45.11   51.82   50.82 DNF 45.11 48.90 55.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:26.05   1:40.49   1:45.40 1:38.97 1:42.94 1:26.05 1:39.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 2:29.02   2:55.98   2:29.02 3:10.38 3:08.53
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 3:33.11   3:43.82   3:54.49 3:43.86 3:33.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 1:47.55   DNF   DNF DNF 1:47.55
First round 7 1:39.62   DNF   DNF 1:39.62 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 29   DNF   41 29 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 20.54   21.53   22.04 21.24 21.30 20.54 24.57
Combined First round 13 18.40   19.79   19.12 20.17 20.08 18.40 27.38
Rubik's Clock Final 2 5.36   6.38   5.91 DNF 6.64 5.36 6.59
First round 2 4.53   6.35   5.91 8.48 4.53 5.77 7.36
Megaminx Final 13 1:05.04   1:21.82   1:23.67 1:05.04 1:24.24 1:24.95 1:17.56
Combined First round 14 1:17.88   1:27.66   1:22.26 1:17.88 1:39.76 1:27.86 1:32.85
Pyraminx Final 16 3.09   6.88   3.09 8.09 6.42 8.15 6.14
First round 15 4.10   5.80   4.10 6.80 5.92 4.81 6.68
Skewb Final 1 2.73   4.59   4.21 5.91 2.73 3.64 7.32
First round 12 4.57   6.03   5.22 10.26 4.57 6.87 6.01
Square-1 Final 5 13.41   15.21   13.41 14.91 21.34 16.00 14.73
Combined First round 9 14.36   19.52   23.42 21.85 21.90 14.36 14.82
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 4/7 45:45     4/7 45:45
3x3x3 With Feet Final 16 1:07.95   1:34.41   1:36.51 2:32.72 1:41.67 1:07.95 1:25.05
Combined First round 13 1:07.98   1:16.07   1:20.29 1:18.72 1:15.82 1:13.67 1:07.98
Agastya Hari Kumar    India
Agastya Hari Kumar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 104 14.52   21.29   23.27 DNF 14.52 19.87 20.73
Skewb First round 87 34.06   41.85   45.33 40.68 34.06 49.89 39.55
Aiden Mandeville    USA
Aiden Mandeville
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 43.26   44.62   44.47 51.82 46.09 43.31 43.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 110 11.12   16.33   11.12 17.80 14.32 17.53 17.13
Pyraminx First round 98 13.36   19.11   19.49 35.44 19.91 13.36 17.92
Skewb First round 89 16.64   DNF   DNF DNF DNF 17.65 16.64
Akash Palukuri    USA
Akash Palukuri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 26.52   29.47   26.52 30.88 30.48 27.82 30.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 8.09   8.64   8.46 8.09 13.50 9.12 8.35
Pyraminx First round 93 16.64   17.60   16.64 18.65 17.20 16.94 32.91
Alaric Pan    USA
Alaric Pan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 12.88   14.07   17.95 13.54 12.88 13.79 14.89
First round 43 12.31   14.37   15.51 13.45 15.04 12.31 14.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 3.65   6.01   DNF 7.86 3.65 5.52 4.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 45.33   51.86   49.49 53.79 57.69 45.33 52.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 1:46.36   1:53.95   2:02.12 1:46.36 1:54.39 1:46.94 2:00.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 26.54   28.72   28.13 31.55 27.21 26.54 30.82
Pyraminx First round 48 9.04   10.52   9.13 12.74 11.22 9.04 11.21
Alex Bohac    USA
Alex Bohac
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 14.14   16.86   14.14 15.63 19.62 18.88 16.08
First round 61 13.58   16.75   17.30 16.12 22.48 13.58 16.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 4.38   5.28   4.38 5.35 5.41 5.25 5.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 56.94   1:02.93   1:17.88 58.72 1:09.90 1:00.17 56.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 53 2:02.57   2:36.03   2:04.12 2:02.57 2:52.29 DNF 2:51.68
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 39 4:42.02     4:42.02
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 38 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 28.52   30.28   28.52 30.95 32.95 30.00 29.90
Rubik's Clock First round 34 17.80   22.12   21.99 24.02 17.80 37.44 20.35
Megaminx Combined First round 31 2:04.21   2:14.70   2:04.21 2:44.52 2:21.20 2:12.36 2:10.54
Pyraminx First round 17 3.01   5.84   3.01 7.18 DNF 5.29 5.06
Skewb First round 26 5.79   6.98   12.39 6.41 7.90 5.79 6.64
Square-1 Combined First round 29 36.33   42.84   55.44 38.52 48.14 36.33 41.87
Alyssa Bell    USA
Alyssa Bell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 11.00   13.19   18.47 14.65 11.00 11.47 13.46
First round 45 11.21   14.53   16.17 14.72 11.21 14.23 14.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 4.03   4.31   4.53 4.08 5.12 4.32 4.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 47.24   57.79   51.43 47.74 1:14.91 1:14.20 47.24
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 1:19.72   1:32.69   1:24.37 1:43.05 1:36.59 1:19.72 1:37.11
Combined First round 10 1:16.26   1:22.13   1:16.26 1:24.25 1:21.08 1:21.07 1:29.07
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:32.56   2:36.98   2:38.23 2:32.56 2:40.15
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:07.17   3:19.37   3:21.78 3:29.15 3:07.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 1:54.15   DNF   DNF 1:54.15 DNF
First round 12 2:20.09   DNF   DNF DNF 2:20.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 27.74   38.92   44.44 27.74 34.37 37.95 1:11.33
Rubik's Clock Final 7 6.86   7.30   7.45 7.03 6.86 DNF 7.42
First round 6 5.54   7.19   7.69 6.33 5.54 8.36 7.55
Pyraminx First round 25 5.37   7.12   6.66 5.37 8.42 6.28 9.01
Skewb First round 28 5.11   7.22   5.73 5.11 6.89 10.07 9.04
Square-1 Final 13 18.41   20.30   19.52 18.41 18.60 DNF 22.79
Combined First round 11 16.65   21.24   22.71 27.74 20.19 16.65 20.82
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 19 1:24.33   1:54.68   1:50.25 2:00.75 1:53.05 1:24.33 2:48.26
Andreas Lambropoulos    USA
Andreas Lambropoulos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.22   9.15   10.05 8.57 10.79 8.84 8.22
Second round 14 10.30   10.86   11.58 10.30 10.37 12.37 10.63
First round 7 8.16   10.60   10.52 12.97 9.01 8.16 12.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.23   3.45   2.23 4.04 2.38 4.05 3.94
First round 6 1.99   3.47   1.99 3.03 2.58 4.82 4.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 36.11   40.39   38.25 43.68 39.24 45.10 36.11
Combined First round 8 34.91   41.63   44.26 41.04 39.58 47.69 34.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:35.13   1:41.32   1:36.23 1:46.39 1:35.13 1:41.33 1:47.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 2:44.31   DNF   2:44.31 DNF DNF
First round 11 2:02.64   DNF   2:02.64 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 36   DNF   36 37 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.24   15.78   20.01 14.44 14.24 16.59 16.30
Combined First round 2 13.52   15.02   14.08 15.24 15.74 13.52 16.44
Rubik's Clock First round 24 12.45   14.03   13.91 15.66 12.52 12.45 DNS
Pyraminx First round 34 4.99   8.62   9.42 4.99 8.79 7.66 12.40
Skewb First round 18 2.93   6.57   2.93 6.02 7.20 6.48 9.64
Square-1 Final 12 15.33   20.02   15.33 19.06 20.51 20.48 26.17
Combined First round 15 17.89   23.87   25.17 23.31 28.70 17.89 23.12
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 3/6 48:17     3/6 48:17
3x3x3 With Feet Final 13 1:11.07   1:20.66   1:24.20 1:11.07 1:14.53 1:23.26 1:42.33
Combined First round 15 1:35.24   1:41.12   1:39.00 2:03.75 1:35.24 1:38.78 1:45.58
Andrew Clippinger    USA
Andrew Clippinger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 19.32   20.82   21.30 24.78 21.83 19.32 19.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 92 7.04   9.36   7.15 11.24 10.67 10.27 7.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 1:25.58   1:29.70   1:32.09 1:25.58 1:30.64 DNF 1:26.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 60 3:18.76     3:18.76 3:23.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 48 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 36 8:22.13     8:22.13
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 47   DNF   DNF 47 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 62 46.78     1:21.79 46.78
Pyraminx First round 97 13.45   18.91   25.87 20.73 18.48 17.51 13.45
Skewb First round 77 14.55   19.98   29.77 25.39 14.55 19.31 15.25
Square-1 Combined First round 48 58.63     58.63 DNF
Andrew Ray Morgan    USA
Andrew Ray Morgan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 30.89   35.21   35.74 39.28 30.89 33.20 36.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 98 9.35   10.49   11.55 17.82 9.35 10.00 9.93
Pyraminx First round 101 12.68   19.68   20.02 20.38 19.92 19.10 12.68
Aramis Wiggins    USA
Aramis Wiggins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 13.85   17.30   19.17 13.85 17.88 37.42 14.86
First round 40 12.71   13.78   13.33 12.71 13.85 14.28 14.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 42.50   52.75   42.50 53.43 51.89 1:04.84 52.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 22.99   31.53   40.97 25.53 40.37 22.99 28.68
Megaminx Combined First round 21 1:39.18   1:41.89   1:39.18 1:42.80 1:41.92 1:40.96 1:43.42
Pyraminx First round 27 6.17   7.47   6.44 6.17 8.39 12.05 7.57
Aryaman Deepesh Kumar    India
Aryaman Deepesh Kumar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 133 1:39.30   1:52.38   1:43.26 1:39.30 2:06.88 2:01.05 1:52.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 121 22.41   41.72   47.99 46.29 42.59 22.41 36.28
Pyraminx First round 83 13.59   15.18   25.38 13.99 13.59 17.00 14.54
Athul Vikas    USA
Athul Vikas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 15 9.50   11.31   11.52 9.50 10.43 13.91 11.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 8 2.59   3.54   4.53 4.00 2.59 3.44 3.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 37.93   42.07   39.18 49.68 39.39 47.65 37.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 16.82   20.12   24.06 23.31 20.11 16.93 16.82
Pyraminx First round 30 4.31   8.04   4.31 6.88 8.61 DNF 8.63
Square-1 Combined First round 19 25.80   31.76   35.52 41.34 33.35 25.80 26.41
Austin Veha Sao    USA
Austin Veha Sao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 24.71   32.59   31.97 53.04 31.17 34.62 24.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 99 8.27   10.56   8.76 13.98 8.27 32.82 8.94
Ayan Guha    USA
Ayan Guha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 11.05   14.58   24.30 11.05 15.14 14.63 13.98
First round 50 12.61   15.01   16.50 14.71 13.82 16.67 12.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 124 4.33   DNF   4.39 5.51 4.33 DNF DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 73 1:43.68     1:43.68 1:55.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 66 4:21.76     4:21.76 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 53   DNF   53 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 24.75   36.30   24.75 39.07 35.67 38.98 34.25
Rubik's Clock First round 33 18.28   19.73   19.45 18.28 18.80 22.90 20.94
Pyraminx First round 60 6.89   11.36   11.04 DNF 16.13 6.91 6.89
Skewb Final 11 4.56   5.56   4.89 6.99 4.56 5.69 6.09
First round 11 2.47   5.86   2.47 8.87 3.37 6.80 7.40
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF
Benjamin Cooper    USA
Benjamin Cooper
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 22.09   30.27   22.09 30.05 39.67 33.63 27.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 101 8.20   11.27   8.20 12.20 11.02 11.37 11.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 86 2:38.75     2:38.75 2:54.13
Pyraminx First round 107 19.27   24.07   24.35 19.27 25.29 33.03 22.56
Skewb First round 81 12.32   22.13   DNF 29.78 22.45 12.32 14.16
Bennett Capelle    USA
Bennett Capelle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 14.66   15.23   14.66 15.13 15.56 16.28 14.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:24.56   1:35.45   1:35.30 1:51.51 1:24.56 1:36.92 1:34.12
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 32 4:00.28     4:00.28
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 29 5:50.61     5:50.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 33.16   38.95   45.21 33.16 39.44 40.43 36.98
Megaminx Combined First round 28 1:54.42   2:03.02   2:04.13 1:56.50 2:40.21 2:08.42 1:54.42
Skewb First round 42 7.62   9.19   9.62 DNF 8.31 9.65 7.62
Square-1 Combined First round 39 44.95     44.95 48.49
Bobby D'Angelo    USA
Bobby D'Angelo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 9.18   14.04   17.29 16.73 14.41 9.18 10.99
First round 25 10.37   12.06   11.81 10.37 12.31 14.31 12.07
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 3.13   5.21   7.30 3.13 3.99 4.34 9.28
First round 16 2.78   3.94   4.78 5.36 3.19 3.84 2.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 43.84   45.74   46.95 45.56 44.70 48.08 43.84
Combined First round 15 40.12   44.35   49.65 46.05 40.12 40.98 46.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:39.15   1:53.89   1:57.02 1:39.15 2:05.49
First round 15 3:05.80   DNF   DNF 3:05.80 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 42   44.33   48 43 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 25.26   29.47   25.26 25.78 34.02 30.20 32.44
Pyraminx First round 37 6.83   9.03   10.11 8.62 6.83 12.38 8.36
Square-1 Combined First round 22 32.81   33.92   32.81 33.25 42.82 34.04 34.48
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 2/3 15:28     2/3 15:28
Braden Dalton    USA
Braden Dalton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 26.93   30.17   31.30 34.50 30.16 26.93 29.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 6.86   7.08   7.35 6.97 6.92 7.83 6.86
Pyraminx First round 58 8.42   11.22   11.02 12.19 8.42 17.18 10.45
Skewb First round 50 8.04   10.22   12.32 10.92 8.04 9.65 10.10
Braeden Tabor    USA
Braeden Tabor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 112 13.60   17.58   18.11 21.01 13.60 19.77 14.86
Pyraminx First round 80 9.78   14.06   9.78 16.16 11.03 15.00 20.24
Brandon Christopher Gould    USA
Brandon Christopher Gould
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 42.39   53.92   42.39 1:15.61 1:02.04 49.77 49.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 117 17.08   25.25   27.78 22.08 17.08 25.90 43.29
Pyraminx First round 109 19.87   27.27   19.87 20.42 25.81 35.58 DNF
Brandon Stephens    USA
Brandon Stephens
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 14.24   17.52   26.84 17.23 17.84 17.48 14.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 6.35   8.34   14.62 10.34 7.09 7.58 6.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 52.45   55.80   58.34 54.05 1:05.99 52.45 55.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:26.08   1:32.17   1:26.42 1:30.94 1:26.08 1:50.10 1:39.14
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 3:04.10   3:17.39   3:22.07 3:04.10 3:26.01
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 27 5:00.42   DNF   5:00.42 DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 29 69   DNF   DNF 69 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 27 1:42.43   2:00.46   2:01.59 2:21.24 2:07.69 1:52.09 1:42.43
Pyraminx First round 90 11.10   16.97   17.14 11.80 35.41 11.10 21.98
Skewb First round 45 9.10   9.40   9.82 10.31 9.15 9.10 9.23
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 29 DNF     DNF DNF
Brett Barry    USA
Brett Barry
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 13.93   18.79   13.93 14.29 23.54 18.53 25.47
First round 48 13.27   14.79   15.28 13.27 14.97 14.90 14.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.66   4.53   6.67 3.09 3.84 2.66 DNF
First round 17 3.25   3.98   3.29 4.66 4.32 4.34 3.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 1:14.49   1:22.73   1:27.75 1:14.49 1:32.97 1:14.86 1:25.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 54 2:37.16     2:37.16 2:47.22
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 44 6:18.68     6:18.68
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 38 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 46   DNF   DNF 46 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 28.64   33.21   35.36 35.71 32.80 31.48 28.64
Rubik's Clock First round 30 17.35   18.86   24.75 17.83 19.76 17.35 18.99
Megaminx Combined First round 51 3:36.15     3:36.15 DNF
Pyraminx First round 53 7.34   10.85   17.22 7.71 9.48 15.36 7.34
Skewb First round 17 5.53   6.43   7.00 6.37 5.93 5.53 8.58
Square-1 Combined First round 42 47.73     47.73 DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 27 3:43.20     3:43.20 DNF
Cady Shields    USA
Cady Shields
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 14.97   20.71   19.70 14.97 18.39 24.04 DNF
First round 69 15.89   18.70   21.74 15.89 20.75 17.67 17.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 5.11   8.38   7.12 8.48 9.54 10.69 5.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 78 1:57.98     2:12.77 1:57.98
Rubik's Clock First round 31 15.58   18.88   22.77 15.58 20.07 16.57 20.00
Pyraminx First round 91 10.00   17.00   15.98 16.69 19.05 18.33 10.00
Skewb First round 78 15.06   20.17   17.98 26.78 34.11 15.06 15.76
Caleb Timothy Pyfrom    USA
Caleb Timothy Pyfrom
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 5.99   8.80   10.97 9.88 5.99 8.78 7.74
Carter Herman    USA
Carter Herman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 17.63   19.55   19.60 19.38 21.08 19.66 17.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 3.94   4.71   4.74 6.37 3.94 4.26 5.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 1:50.65     2:05.03 1:50.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 77 1:23.51     1:23.51 DNF
Pyraminx First round 74 5.79   12.61   5.79 10.26 12.27 15.31 16.28
Skewb First round 75 9.41   17.26   19.36 24.15 13.54 18.87 9.41
Square-1 Combined First round 56 1:18.66     1:18.66 1:28.65
Charles Daniel Collins    USA
Charles Daniel Collins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 14.10   15.83   14.65 18.20 14.10 17.57 15.28
First round 49 13.33   14.97   13.37 13.33 14.55 20.78 16.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 6.73   8.69   7.83 8.98 9.27 11.03 6.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 71 1:40.68     1:40.68 1:43.71
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 54   DNF   DNF 54 54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 64 47.34     DNF 47.34
Megaminx Combined First round 54 3:58.18     3:58.18 4:34.68
Charlie King    USA
Charlie King
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 15.74   20.62   15.74 23.44 22.66 19.39 19.81
First round 70 17.63   19.21   17.63 23.84 20.60 17.76 19.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 4.51   5.62   5.00 4.51 8.17 5.31 6.54
Pyraminx First round 70 9.42   12.18   13.35 9.42 15.02 11.65 11.53
Charlie Stowe    USA
Charlie Stowe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 28.07   35.42   32.61 35.37 38.29 28.07 38.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 97 8.35   10.35   9.68 12.40 10.76 8.35 10.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 80 2:04.21     2:13.06 2:04.21
Pyraminx First round 71 10.39   12.26   DNF 11.53 14.32 10.93 10.39
Clayton Stuart    USA
Clayton Stuart
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 21.81   32.43   36.83 33.95 30.66 21.81 32.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 5.80   8.04   5.80 8.66 8.50 6.95 8.95
Clifton Parrish Whilby    USA
Clifton Parrish Whilby
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 52 2:20.03   2:31.73   2:39.32 2:20.03 3:04.97 2:27.85 2:28.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 35 4:24.30     4:24.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 31.52   35.05   47.37 38.54 32.45 34.17 31.52
Skewb First round 52 9.11   10.78   10.84 11.58 9.11 11.58 9.91
Square-1 Combined First round 23 24.68   35.20   36.42 36.27 32.92 38.94 24.68
Cole Breuer    USA
Cole Breuer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 14.08   15.25   14.08 14.39 16.54 17.69 14.81
First round 54 14.63   15.53   14.95 15.23 16.54 16.40 14.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 2.18   5.36   5.55 2.18 6.41 5.56 4.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 59.10   1:06.17   1:08.48 1:08.41 1:07.23 59.10 1:02.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 1:56.87   2:13.47   2:25.12 2:18.74 2:08.94 1:56.87 2:12.74
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 48 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 32 6:15.45     6:15.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 31.11   39.48   38.50 42.57 40.98 31.11 38.96
Rubik's Clock First round 48 34.03   DNF   DNF 34.03 38.78 35.26 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 39 2:39.81     2:39.81 2:45.45
Pyraminx First round 44 5.41   9.88   9.22 13.24 9.00 11.41 5.41
Skewb First round 19 5.27   6.78   7.00 10.49 5.27 7.01 6.32
Square-1 Combined First round 28 28.75   39.88   28.75 1:05.79 47.08 37.99 34.58
Cullen Polk    USA
Cullen Polk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 42.95   53.37   42.95 57.90 43.85 58.35 59.29
Dalton Padgett    USA
Dalton Padgett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 14.02   14.75   14.06 16.07 14.11 16.45 14.02
First round 36 12.71   13.25   13.31 13.60 12.84 14.85 12.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 2.54   4.24   4.24 4.12 5.22 2.54 4.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 48.56   51.38   50.20 51.93 48.56 55.85 52.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:17.65   2:22.73   2:19.90 2:30.65 2:17.65
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:05.28   3:09.37   3:05.85 3:05.28 3:16.97
Rubik's Clock Final 10 6.92   8.86   9.51 8.56 6.92 10.40 8.51
First round 7 7.20   8.07   7.20 7.63 8.51 8.67 8.08
Pyraminx First round 62 8.30   11.51   40.54 15.38 10.44 8.70 8.30
3x3x3 With Feet Final 10 38.62   56.97   38.62 50.60 58.12 1:17.69 1:02.19
Combined First round 12 50.57   1:14.28   50.57 53.68 1:14.02 1:40.66 1:35.13
Daniel Coble    USA
Daniel Coble
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 12.45   13.45   12.45 13.42 12.95 13.98 14.31
First round 28 11.08   12.77   12.61 11.08 16.73 11.75 13.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 3.77   4.19   3.89 4.12 4.55 4.55 3.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 44.47   48.12   48.96 52.76 49.02 46.37 44.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 46 1:55.46   2:09.90   2:20.28 2:12.18 2:25.47 1:57.25 1:55.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 22.50   26.58   25.02 28.94 25.78 35.04 22.50
Pyraminx First round 69 9.87   12.17   11.98 14.19 9.87 15.33 10.34
Skewb Final 10 4.79   5.50   5.84 5.59 7.30 5.07 4.79
First round 15 5.16   6.15   5.16 6.88 5.91 6.94 5.67
Daniel Mullen    USA
Daniel Mullen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 9.73   11.13   9.73 11.14 10.71 13.64 11.53
First round 11 8.01   10.86   13.09 13.87 8.01 9.82 9.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 2.57   4.01   4.22 4.15 6.34 3.67 2.57
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 40.12   44.92   DNF 43.27 44.77 46.71 40.12
Combined First round 11 38.09   42.56   38.09 43.05 47.72 43.57 41.07
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:21.42   1:26.99   1:24.52 1:21.42 1:39.53 1:25.11 1:31.33
Combined First round 11 1:20.02   1:23.62   1:41.00 1:20.02 1:24.29 1:25.06 1:21.51
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 2:55.04   2:59.82   2:56.04 3:08.39 2:55.04
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 4:07.60   4:29.22   4:30.83 4:07.60 4:49.23
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 46   47.67   50 47 46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 17.85   19.05   19.91 18.77 18.48 23.67 17.85
Combined First round 12 16.06   18.85   18.53 19.56 22.98 18.45 16.06
Rubik's Clock Final 3 6.00   6.92   8.57 7.18 6.00 7.30 6.28
First round 5 6.01   6.88   6.52 6.01 10.11 7.16 6.96
Megaminx Final 14 1:19.00   1:23.55   1:32.03 1:19.00 1:23.46 1:22.51 1:24.68
Combined First round 13 1:18.98   1:23.26   1:18.98 1:22.47 1:21.34 1:30.29 1:25.97
Pyraminx Final 13 3.45   6.03   3.45 6.18 6.87 7.68 5.05
First round 10 3.48   5.01   5.17 5.67 4.87 4.98 3.48
Skewb First round 33 5.92   7.59   5.92 8.71 32.44 6.44 7.62
Square-1 Combined First round 26 20.49   38.08   44.27 39.97 20.49 43.75 30.53
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 41.63   52.73   52.54 57.33 48.31 1:09.33 41.63
Combined First round 7 46.75   54.66   1:00.63 54.28 52.54 57.17 46.75
Daniel Porter    USA
Daniel Porter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 10.10   13.80   13.15 10.10 12.93 23.19 15.31
First round 21 9.62   11.64   13.47 11.59 9.62 11.83 11.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.01   3.42   4.12 3.08 3.07 3.01 4.39
First round 9 2.81   3.54   3.50 4.23 2.81 4.41 2.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 44.17   52.95   51.77 55.53 DNF 44.17 51.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:36.97   1:43.17   1:41.60 1:48.98 1:36.97 1:56.73 1:38.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 2:51.88   3:05.40   3:17.12 2:51.88 3:07.20
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 4:36.84   4:49.03   4:36.84 4:50.82 4:59.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 43   47.67   47 53 43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 18.35   22.60   29.42 19.33 26.35 22.13 18.35
Rubik's Clock First round 21 11.62   12.52   12.94 11.62 12.45 12.16 14.16
Megaminx Combined First round 24 1:42.32   1:46.48   1:42.88 1:42.32 1:44.89 2:19.59 1:51.67
Pyraminx Final 8 3.59   5.14   4.82 4.67 3.59 6.80 5.94
First round 9 2.43   4.59   2.43 4.55 4.53 4.69 5.96
Skewb Final 4 4.39   4.92   4.49 5.13 5.27 5.13 4.39
First round 5 3.62   5.32   7.09 5.10 3.62 5.48 5.39
Square-1 Final 14 15.57   20.96   15.57 28.93 15.92 26.48 20.48
Combined First round 12 19.53   22.09   22.47 34.56 20.07 23.72 19.53
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 20 1:43.68   1:54.70   2:11.40 1:43.68 1:48.59 1:52.30 2:03.20
David Beugnon    USA
David Beugnon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 10.29   11.51   12.57 11.17 10.29 11.15 12.21
Second round 8 9.62   10.06   9.79 10.52 12.99 9.86 9.62
First round 34 10.39   13.19   13.32 10.39 13.46 13.55 12.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 3.47   4.44   3.92 4.60 3.47 4.81 4.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 46.18   50.05   55.02 50.53 46.18 50.33 49.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:30.04   1:42.58   1:53.34 1:30.04 1:36.88 2:01.32 1:37.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 40 5:05.99     5:05.99
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 38   DNF   38 DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 23.19   24.51   25.09 24.26 26.64 23.19 24.18
Rubik's Clock First round 18 10.05   11.92   10.66 13.84 11.27 13.82 10.05
Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:24.92   1:37.65   1:45.39 1:41.79 1:42.79 1:28.37 1:24.92
Pyraminx First round 61 7.74   11.42   15.70 7.74 9.70 8.86 DNF
Skewb First round 39 6.55   8.58   6.55 8.71 8.45 8.57 8.86
Square-1 Final 15 19.32   22.92   19.32 26.17 21.95 20.63 28.07
Combined First round 14 19.08   23.45   25.11 24.22 28.89 21.02 19.08
3x3x3 With Feet Final 15 1:30.66   1:32.89   DNF 1:32.19 1:31.28 1:35.21 1:30.66
Combined First round 14 1:22.64   1:39.87   1:44.68 DNF 1:49.26 1:22.64 1:25.66
David Kim    USA
David Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 10.70   12.69   13.88 10.70 12.07 12.12 14.50
First round 23 10.36   11.78   11.76 11.84 10.36 11.75 14.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 4.26   5.43   5.31 7.77 4.26 6.03 4.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 52.21   1:04.01   52.21 1:06.69 1:01.75 1:03.59 1:08.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 50 2:01.21   2:17.66   2:18.43 2:38.55 2:25.40 2:09.16 2:01.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 33.96   DNF   DNF 33.96 DNF 41.68 47.16
Pyraminx First round 52 8.12   10.74   8.12 21.00 11.45 9.30 11.47
Skewb First round 69 12.27   13.52   12.27 16.19 13.91 12.77 13.88
Square-1 Combined First round 33 33.45   56.26   1:04.19 33.45 44.20 1:03.81 1:00.76
Derek Han    USA
Derek Han
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 21.23   27.29   29.04 28.86 29.10 21.23 23.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 102 10.08   11.58   10.28 13.09 10.08 13.44 11.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 71 1:00.83     1:00.83 1:12.42
Pyraminx First round 26 5.57   7.41   5.57 10.54 8.60 5.76 7.88
Skewb First round 66 7.01   12.85   10.23 29.50 15.63 12.70 7.01
Dhwani Hada    India
Dhwani Hada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 34.50   37.36   54.18 34.50 38.81 36.57 36.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 111 12.36   17.42   21.40 12.36 24.25 14.61 16.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 89 3:20.14     DNF 3:20.14
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 52   DNF   DNF 52 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 78 1:28.52     DNF 1:28.52
Megaminx Combined First round 56 5:21.68     5:56.49 5:21.68
Pyraminx First round 100 12.48   19.66   17.86 14.82 33.43 12.48 26.31
Skewb First round 80 13.56   21.90   31.92 28.39 14.25 23.06 13.56
Square-1 Combined First round 57 DNF     DNF DNF
Dillon Kaulback    USA
Dillon Kaulback
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 22.27   25.01   35.48 23.94 27.07 24.01 22.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 2.71   5.70   5.29 2.71 5.45 6.36 6.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 76 1:53.73     1:53.73 2:03.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 65 4:12.97     4:59.84 4:12.97
Megaminx Combined First round 34 2:19.63   2:29.28   2:30.17 2:22.87 2:34.81 2:19.63 2:43.88
Pyraminx First round 36 6.88   8.96   11.11 8.63 6.88 10.59 7.67
Skewb First round 53 7.59   10.79   14.45 13.15 7.59 10.11 9.10
Dixon Short    USA
Dixon Short
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 27.64   34.05   37.97 40.05 27.64 34.62 29.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 6.60   7.25   8.20 6.71 7.03 8.01 6.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 87 2:45.39     DNF 2:45.39
Rubik's Clock First round 39 20.17   28.58   31.76 20.17 27.13 28.27 30.34
Pyraminx First round 88 11.77   16.77   19.41 13.28 17.63 11.77 21.93
Skewb First round 38 7.74   8.46   7.74 8.39 8.15 11.46 8.83
Square-1 Combined First round 47 56.68     56.68 1:19.66
Donna Krueger    USA
Donna Krueger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 4:15.03   DNF   DNF DNF 4:15.03
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 5/7 1:00:00     5/7 1:00:00
Drew Hedrick    USA
Drew Hedrick
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 16.98   21.34   16.98 22.21 22.62 19.18 23.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 4.12   7.89   7.07 4.12 13.57 7.73 8.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 1:18.96   1:29.79   1:18.96 1:28.77 1:40.56 1:27.96 1:32.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 61 3:35.01     3:35.01 3:35.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 30 75   DNF   75 DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 26.97   39.78   45.26 26.97 43.26 44.02 32.07
Rubik's Clock First round 23 12.90   13.38   14.26 12.97 DNF 12.90 12.92
Pyraminx First round 38 4.67   9.09   4.67 9.31 11.50 8.04 9.93
Skewb Final 16 5.21   6.40   6.32 6.68 5.21 6.21 6.90
First round 9 4.52   5.59   4.87 5.76 6.90 4.52 6.13
Square-1 Combined First round 55 1:11.30     DNF 1:11.30
Dylan Goldbach    USA
Dylan Goldbach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 18.96   22.36   25.53 21.07 31.25 18.96 20.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 94 6.37   9.51   7.73 7.17 6.37 18.16 13.63
Pyraminx First round 84 9.13   15.29   12.56 DNF 23.80 9.50 9.13
Skewb First round 44 8.51   9.31   10.30 8.66 10.90 8.97 8.51
Eddie Szuster    USA
Eddie Szuster
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 24.98   27.30   25.76 28.04 32.03 28.09 24.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 5.11   5.78   5.46 5.45 6.42 7.56 5.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 75 1:51.05     2:15.10 1:51.05
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 31 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 66 49.18     49.18 DNF
Rubik's Clock First round 43 42.14   46.94   49.92 42.14 42.37 52.75 48.53
Pyraminx First round 42 6.56   9.68   9.36 13.18 6.56 11.05 8.63
Skewb First round 40 7.00   8.72   7.00 8.05 10.22 9.48 8.62
Square-1 Combined First round 37 43.11     43.11 1:18.50
Elijah Beck    USA
Elijah Beck
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 32.43   38.78   DNF 32.43 39.75 42.60 34.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 106 5.34   12.32   5.34 9.34 DNF 21.14 6.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 79 2:01.04     2:01.04 2:07.15
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 31 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 74 1:11.38     DNF 1:11.38
Megaminx Combined First round 55 5:12.39     DNF 5:12.39
Pyraminx First round 102 15.79   19.99   22.03 15.79 21.44 17.36 21.16
Skewb First round 67 7.72   13.30   14.54 21.06 14.30 7.72 11.06
Ellis Hill    USA
Ellis Hill
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 25.89   27.91   25.89 26.29 29.33 28.11 30.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 95 7.03   9.52   7.03 12.81 11.85 7.59 9.12
Emma Dixon    USA
Emma Dixon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 13.31   15.97   13.31 17.26 15.71 14.94 18.13
First round 57 14.55   15.94   16.97 18.05 14.55 15.32 15.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 57.02   1:05.46   1:10.21 59.05 1:14.90 1:07.11 57.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 4:25.40   DNF   DNF 4:58.14 4:25.40
Rubik's Clock First round 26 11.42   15.27   15.61 DNF 11.42 12.84 17.36
Pyraminx First round 32 5.07   8.27   5.07 7.43 9.39 7.99 9.75
Square-1 Combined First round 24 29.71   35.39   41.55 36.01 37.57 29.71 32.60
Ethan Christopher Cates    USA
Ethan Christopher Cates
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 18.65   27.08   29.08 DNF 18.65 25.60 26.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 4.59   6.66   6.34 6.69 7.84 4.59 6.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 67 1:30.99     1:43.42 1:30.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 57 2:52.14     3:21.23 2:52.14
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 47 8:18.97     8:18.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 70 56.77     DNF 56.77
Megaminx Combined First round 57 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 43 7.10   9.76   12.89 9.28 7.29 12.70 7.10
Skewb First round 36 7.58   7.94   8.37 7.90 7.58 8.13 7.79
Square-1 Combined First round 34 28.84   DNF   33.45 DNF DNF 28.84 DNF
Galen Patrick Andreacchi    USA
Galen Patrick Andreacchi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 19.93   21.95   22.12 29.56 22.81 19.93 20.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 89 6.76   8.80   10.33 14.45 6.76 6.96 9.12
Pyraminx First round 105 13.20   21.68   30.55 17.44 13.20 17.06 38.70
Skewb First round 90 40.11   DNF   40.11 DNF DNF 59.19 42.99
Gavin Zielke    USA
Gavin Zielke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 16.82   21.95   22.18 23.63 36.85 16.82 20.04
First round 66 16.23   17.96   19.51 23.44 16.23 16.58 17.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 4.94   5.73   6.91 5.47 4.94 6.45 5.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 70 1:34.54     1:34.90 1:34.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 59 3:03.96     3:03.96 3:11.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 59 37.77   48.02   37.77 50.13 1:06.55 55.00 38.94
Rubik's Clock First round 28 15.04   17.05   17.59 19.27 18.09 15.47 15.04
Megaminx Combined First round 37 2:35.25     2:35.25 2:42.59
Pyraminx Final 10 4.00   5.37   4.79 6.54 6.98 4.00 4.77
First round 14 4.25   5.68   7.95 6.21 6.02 4.25 4.80
Skewb First round 24 5.50   6.93   6.27 6.37 8.14 DNF 5.50
Square-1 Combined First round 35 41.60     47.17 41.60
Graham Harding    USA
Graham Harding
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 59.73   1:06.74   1:49.41 59.73 1:02.64 1:06.40 1:11.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 116 11.70   24.99   42.99 30.39 24.51 20.06 11.70
Pyraminx First round 112 13.99   31.39   32.25 31.31 36.36 13.99 30.60
Greyson Kerr    USA
Greyson Kerr
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 11.12   13.86   12.29 11.12 13.10 16.80 16.18
First round 33 12.39   13.18   12.39 12.39 13.91 20.25 13.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 3.97   5.30   3.97 5.78 6.38 5.27 4.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 49.22   54.28   49.22 1:21.68 58.32 50.82 53.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 49 2:04.57   2:14.60   2:15.84 2:28.36 2:04.57 2:09.94 2:18.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 33 6:15.52     6:15.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 29.67   34.65   36.07 36.43 31.45 37.77 29.67
Rubik's Clock First round 47 16.21   DNF   DNF 42.66 DNF 16.21 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 29 1:55.06   2:12.33   2:01.78 2:25.00 2:19.14 2:16.06 1:55.06
Pyraminx First round 29 4.59   7.99   4.59 8.93 6.69 8.36 12.07
Skewb Final 7 3.95   5.13   4.49 7.06 3.95 4.72 6.19
First round 3 2.71   5.13   2.71 3.65 6.10 6.73 5.63
Square-1 Combined First round 53 1:10.37     1:10.37 DNF
Griffin Ever Stiglets    USA
Griffin Ever Stiglets
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 29.36   38.01   42.87 31.88 29.36 53.17 39.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 5.79   8.12   12.88 6.63 5.79 10.08 7.64
Hailey Lambert    USA
Hailey Lambert
<
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 16.55   20.34   16.55 20.46 21.50 19.05 22.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 6.06   8.36   8.42 8.54 8.13 9.65 6.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 72 1:41.84     1:44.60 1:41.84
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 28 68   DNF   DNF 68 79
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 37.96   44.44   38.33 1:11.58 40.31 37.96 54.67
Megaminx Combined First round 38 2:36.31     3:08.98 2:36.31