WCA South American Championship 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-12-15~16  Brazil, Poá, São Paulo South American Championship 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.74  Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 8.52  Juan Pablo Huanqui 8.62
 2x2x2 Cube  Enzo Mattos 2.73  Caio Hideaki Sato 3.33  Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 3.36
 4x4x4 Cube  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 33.61  Diego Boasso Vera 34.54  Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 35.34
 5x5x5 Cube  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 54.78  Daniel Sheppard 1:08.96  Diego Boasso Vera 1:13.11
 6x6x6 Cube  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:52.29  Daniel Sheppard 2:15.65  Francisco Cabral de Jesus 2:17.73
 7x7x7 Cube  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:43.19  Daniel Sheppard 3:09.98  Francisco Cabral de Jesus 3:32.90
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Gianfranco Huanqui 31.68  Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:11.30  Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires 1:20.84
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 29  Daniel Sheppard 31  Fabio Bini Graciose 35
 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 35
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Caio Hideaki Sato 13.91  Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 14.44  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 14.45
 3x3x3 With Feet  Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.29  Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 35.86  Rafael de Andrade Cinoto 44.81
 Rubik's Clock  Diego Iglesias Godoy 7.51  Daniel Sheppard 8.40  David Breno 9.26
 Megaminx  Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.76  Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 54.75  Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 56.34
 Pyraminx  João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 3.53  Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 3.90  Daniel Sheppard 4.66
 Skewb  Key Yu Wan 3.58  Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 3.75  Caio Hideaki Sato 4.14
 Square-1  Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.48  Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 12.15  Felipe Cardim 14.89
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Gianfranco Huanqui 6:11.04  Enzo Mattos 10:30.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Gianfranco Huanqui 11:22.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Gianfranco Huanqui 20/24 52:07  Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 12/14 56:59  Enzo Mattos 5/10 59:34
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 8.04   9.12    Brazil 9.22 9.11 8.04 9.65 9.04
2 Juan Pablo Huanqui 8.78   9.18    Peru 8.98 9.71 8.92 8.78 9.63
3 Caio Hideaki Sato 7.89   9.22    Brazil 9.07 9.24 9.34 7.89 10.01
4 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 8.38   9.57    Brazil 10.02 8.38 9.43 9.27 12.00
5 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 9.08   9.86    Brazil 11.66 9.08 10.03 9.09 10.47
6 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 8.07   9.94    Peru 9.28 12.26 9.41 11.12 8.07
7 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 8.39   10.16    Brazil 8.89 12.93 10.03 8.39 11.56
8 Enzo Mattos 7.32   10.17    Brazil 7.32 11.91 12.13 8.94 9.65
9 Key Yu Wan 5.94   10.40    Brazil 9.68 5.94 11.60 10.14 11.39
10 Diego Boasso Vera 10.00   10.60    Brazil 10.00 11.79 11.01 10.64 10.14
11 Daniel Sheppard 8.65   10.61    United Kingdom 12.95 8.65 11.89 9.80 10.14
12 Andrei dos Santos 8.11   11.14    Brazil 8.11 11.38 12.60 11.49 10.56
13 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 10.17   11.14    Brazil 10.17 11.82 11.06 12.69 10.54
14 Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires 10.77   11.25    Brazil 13.31 10.89 10.77 10.94 11.91
15 Pedro Santos Guimarães 10.31   11.34    Brazil 11.77 12.61 10.31 11.57 10.69
16 Diego Iglesias Godoy 10.16   11.39    Bolivia 11.11 10.16 12.04 12.13 11.03
17 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 9.83   11.62    Bolivia 9.83 11.20 12.66 12.39 11.27
18 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 10.52   11.88    Argentina 11.49 13.38 10.52 14.91 10.77
19 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 10.96   12.14    Bolivia 13.55 12.45 10.96 12.80 11.17
20 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 9.88   12.40    Spain 13.09 9.88 11.75 17.93 12.36
21 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 10.44   12.72    Brazil 11.50 15.51 10.44 14.30 12.35
22 Aharon Campoli Tono 11.38   12.95    Brazil 15.58 14.09 11.86 11.38 12.91
23 Vinícius Pascoal 12.81   13.21    Brazil 13.92 13.10 13.28 13.24 12.81
24 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 11.84   13.31    Brazil 13.67 19.51 13.65 12.61 11.84
25 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 12.07   13.35    Brazil 14.55 13.74 13.43 12.07 12.89
26 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 11.15   13.46    Brazil 16.70 15.73 12.81 11.15 11.83
27 Felipe Cardim 11.35   13.72    Brazil 11.35 15.95 13.75 14.46 12.96
28 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 12.14   13.83    Brazil 19.67 13.58 12.14 13.33 14.59
29 Pedro Henrique da Silva Tesch 13.25   14.49    Brazil 16.87 13.72 14.72 13.25 15.04
30 Beni Issler 11.81   14.55    Brazil 16.32 12.64 11.81 17.42 14.70
31 Davi de Andrade Iácono 11.75   14.94    Brazil 15.77 13.92 16.08 15.12 11.75
32 Ramon Silva Castro 9.60   15.06    Brazil 14.90 14.59 9.60 15.70 19.31
33 Gianfranco Huanqui 11.87   15.13    Peru 11.87 17.81 17.13 13.42 14.84
34 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 13.94   15.70    Brazil 13.94 16.08 16.15 14.88 17.16
35 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 15.44   16.41    Brazil 16.06 15.44 16.15 17.02 18.95
36 Matheus de Souza Rezende 13.67   16.42    Brazil 17.50 15.58 16.17 13.67 18.09
37 Nicolas Perez 14.86   16.68    Brazil 19.81 17.23 15.03 14.86 17.78
38 Silvio Cleber Souza 15.44   16.75    Brazil 17.71 15.44 15.91 16.62 19.22
39 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 15.68   16.85    Brazil 15.68 16.91 16.66 16.98 DNF
40 Henrique B. de Souza 14.15   17.10    Brazil 14.91 14.15 17.69 19.68 18.70
41 Gustavo Rocha Aureliano 15.53   17.11    Brazil 17.95 18.77 15.53 17.27 16.11
42 Adonay Silva Do Nascimento 15.13   17.33    Brazil 17.27 20.65 16.44 15.13 18.28
43 Ronan Felipe Jorge 15.89   17.76    Brazil 17.44 15.89 16.42 19.63 19.43
44 Frederico Canal Gomes 14.70   18.16    Brazil 17.84 14.70 24.74 19.79 16.85
45 Fabio Bini Graciose 16.13   18.20    Brazil 17.07 19.92 18.03 19.51 16.13
46 Rafael de Andrade Cinoto 13.86   18.33    Brazil 18.38 19.93 16.67 13.86 21.26
47 Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira 16.16   18.36    Brazil 17.73 16.16 19.12 18.53 18.83
48 Noah Zemans 15.26   18.44    Bolivia 18.31 15.26 DNF 21.49 15.52
49 Tiago Tiradentes Cuzzuol Nunes 17.19   18.56    Brazil 17.19 23.14 17.46 19.76 18.47
50 Renan da Cunha Santos 16.09   18.89    Brazil 19.42 19.19 16.09 20.06 18.07
51 Daniel Falcão Mendes da Silva 12.80   19.62    Brazil 12.80 19.82 28.00 21.33 17.71
52 Gabriel Silva dos Santos 17.46   19.83    Brazil 20.74 20.57 21.59 18.17 17.46
53 Gabriel Lincon Souza 18.26   20.13    Brazil 21.11 19.15 18.26 21.28 20.13
54 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 14.99   20.69    Brazil 19.15 14.99 18.69 24.24 41.14
55 Pedro Murilo Silva 17.88   20.88    Brazil 32.51 20.90 17.88 20.84 20.89
56 Chin en Tai 17.17   20.99    Taiwan 20.64 21.40 17.17 20.94 22.67
57 Eduardo Nobre Perez de Paiva 17.62   22.23    Brazil 26.81 19.80 23.97 17.62 22.93
58 Gabriel Gonçalves Fontes 20.73   23.47    Brazil 20.73 21.30 24.53 24.59 27.99
59 Lucas Massaru Souza Haraguti 17.73   23.63    Brazil 25.67 17.73 22.13 23.77 25.00
60 Gustavo Riveiro 18.76   24.19    Paraguay 23.39 27.66 21.68 27.50 18.76
61 Gustavo de Sousa Correa 21.27   24.92    Brazil 23.69 23.70 31.64 27.36 21.27
62 André Luis Neves 22.09   25.39    Brazil 25.93 28.46 22.09 24.58 25.67
63 Leonardo Augusto de Carvalho 25.25   25.94    Brazil 25.85 25.25 25.45 32.58 26.52
64 Adilson Santana Oliveira Neto 25.58   26.40    Brazil 26.53 26.03 25.58 36.22 26.64
65 Isabella Siqueira 20.08   26.87    Brazil 33.96 20.08 23.58 29.23 27.80
66 Rodrigo Mello Fonseca de Carvalho e Silva 22.96   26.89    Brazil 25.99 22.96 29.50 25.17 30.74
67 André Júnio de Vasconcelos Gomes 23.91   27.19    Brazil 23.91 28.42 29.54 27.94 25.22
68 Ivan Borgia Dardi 18.09   27.24    Brazil 28.59 37.50 25.04 28.09 18.09
69 David Breno 25.29   28.02    Brazil 29.63 25.36 25.29 29.08 34.11
70 Leonardo Simoes Silvestre 25.65   29.32    Brazil 25.65 29.72 32.59 30.14 28.10
71 Daniel Issler 25.81   29.42    Brazil 31.79 27.90 25.81 28.57 33.28
72 Matheus Casassa Viana 21.92   29.49    Brazil 21.92 30.46 27.73 38.98 30.27
73 Everaldo Leandro Baracho da Silva 22.37   29.76    Brazil 22.37 23.35 39.02 26.92 45.68
74 Ana Gabriela dos Reis Caldeira 29.54   29.96    Brazil 29.54 29.85 30.48 29.54 35.02
75 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 21.67   31.87    Brazil 37.93 21.67 30.19 36.34 29.08
76 Mauricio Paulino Marques Fernandes 29.04   32.22    Brazil 29.82 35.58 33.70 29.04 33.14
77 Isaiah Zemans 31.64   35.76    Bolivia 33.39 39.62 34.27 31.64 44.62
78 Paulo Henrique Matos de Moraes 36.17   38.42    Brazil 39.08 38.98 37.20 48.36 36.17
79 Leonardo da Silva Sousa 32.39   38.53    Brazil 35.89 37.83 53.21 32.39 41.86
80 Taiga Moriwaki 33.56   40.66    Japan 43.40 48.72 43.73 33.56 34.85
81 Victor Maki Imanobo 36.29   43.99    Brazil 36.29 46.94 41.72 47.39 43.32
82 Mariana Drummond de Araújo Abreu 34.53   44.88    Brazil 34.53 38.57 DNF 1:00.22 35.86
83 João Luiz Melo Novaes 48.01   52.51    Brazil 50.92 56.56 48.01 59.80 50.05
84 Laura de Paula Alves 50.59   56.76    Brazil 1:13.10 1:01.68 53.63 50.59 54.96
85 Beatriz dos Santos Carolino Gonçalves 53.24   58.80    Brazil 1:00.20 53.93 1:02.26 53.24 1:08.17
86 Reinaldo Correa 51.84   1:00.87    Brazil 1:11.26 51.84 58.65 1:04.73 59.24
87 Larissa Naves Lourenço Santos 1:03.14   1:06.51    Brazil 1:13.56 1:11.04 1:03.14 1:03.45 1:05.03
88 Lucas Daniel Campos Gasparini 1:20.24   1:27.97    Brazil 1:30.23 1:29.43 1:24.25 1:45.09 1:20.24
89 Ana Lúcia Pintro 1:18.83   1:28.78    Brazil 1:53.07 1:18.83 1:36.60 1:22.28 1:27.46
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 7.76   8.13    Peru 10.13 7.98 7.94 8.48 7.76
2 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 5.58   SAR 8.40    Brazil 8.20 8.69 9.06 5.58 8.32
3 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.39   8.55    Brazil 7.39 11.03 9.52 7.62 8.52
4 Caio Hideaki Sato 7.21   8.63    Brazil 8.08 9.61 7.21 9.70 8.21
5 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 8.03   8.99    Brazil 8.42 8.03 9.96 8.60 10.58
6 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 9.03   9.41    Peru 9.76 10.13 9.37 9.03 9.11
7 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 8.72   9.74    Brazil 9.07 10.49 11.15 8.72 9.66
8 Diego Iglesias Godoy 9.17   9.74    Bolivia 9.24 9.96 10.02 9.17 13.08
9 Diego Boasso Vera 9.64   10.04    Brazil 9.64 10.24 10.02 11.48 9.87
10 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 10.20   10.41    Argentina 10.52 10.20 13.39 10.34 10.38
11 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 8.80   10.43    Brazil 10.43 11.04 11.91 8.80 9.82
12 Enzo Mattos 8.44   10.46    Brazil 11.57 10.11 9.69 8.44 12.55
13 Daniel Sheppard 10.25   11.00    United Kingdom 10.49 10.25 11.01 13.48 11.49
14 Pedro Santos Guimarães 8.91   11.78    Brazil 11.64 12.26 8.91 11.73 11.97
15 Key Yu Wan 10.42   11.80    Brazil 12.51 10.75 12.14 10.42 12.62
16 Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires 10.84   11.82    Brazil 10.84 12.89 12.59 11.22 11.64
17 Andrei dos Santos 9.17   11.94    Brazil 12.84 11.64 12.95 11.35 9.17
18 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 11.09   12.03    Brazil 11.59 11.15 11.09 13.34 13.98
19 Vinícius Pascoal 11.65   12.46    Brazil 11.65 12.46 12.34 12.81 12.58
20 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 10.89   12.77    Bolivia 12.72 14.08 10.89 11.52 17.45
21 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 12.18   12.83    Brazil 13.66 12.64 13.28 12.18 12.56
22 Aharon Campoli Tono 11.57   12.92    Brazil 12.91 15.84 11.57 12.54 13.31
23 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 10.41   13.46    Brazil 15.76 10.41 13.81 16.25 10.82
24 Felipe Cardim 12.05   13.57    Brazil 20.07 13.13 14.54 12.05 13.05
25 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 11.91   13.74    Spain 12.39 15.08 15.49 11.91 13.75
26 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 12.19   14.63    Brazil 12.19 12.52 26.27 13.71 17.67
27 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 13.18   14.87    Brazil 15.72 13.76 13.18 15.12 15.72
28 Pedro Henrique da Silva Tesch 12.37   15.08    Brazil 13.31 15.12 16.81 18.64 12.37
29 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 13.50   15.15    Brazil 14.04 15.39 16.03 17.77 13.50
30 Matheus de Souza Rezende 12.39   15.18    Brazil 14.96 12.39 15.26 15.32 15.66
31 Adonay Silva Do Nascimento 11.81   15.28    Brazil 15.22 11.81 12.25 18.38 18.46
32 Gustavo Rocha Aureliano 12.64   15.44    Brazil 19.40 15.41 15.74 12.64 15.16
33 Gianfranco Huanqui 11.57   15.48    Peru 19.15 14.62 11.57 14.19 17.64
34 Ramon Silva Castro 13.18   15.72    Brazil 13.18 15.04 18.42 17.94 14.19
35 Davi de Andrade Iácono 11.69   15.90    Brazil 14.71 15.15 18.95 11.69 17.83
36 Beni Issler 13.47   15.98    Brazil 16.53 13.47 15.65 15.77 16.89
37 Henrique B. de Souza 14.15   16.25    Brazil 15.93 14.15 18.07 17.26 15.55
38 Gabriel Silva dos Santos 16.26   16.63    Brazil 16.29 17.00 17.64 16.26 16.60
39 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 11.69   17.00    Bolivia 14.96 11.69 DNF 19.95 16.09
40 Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira 15.35   17.02    Brazil 15.35 16.59 17.52 16.96 21.92
41 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 11.93   17.15    Brazil 16.59 18.08 16.79 21.83 11.93
42 Nicolas Perez 14.62   17.42    Brazil 16.15 18.34 19.61 14.62 17.76
43 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 15.77   17.59    Brazil 16.09 19.39 15.77 19.03 17.65
44 Daniel Falcão Mendes da Silva 15.82   17.75    Brazil 22.91 19.69 16.15 17.41 15.82
45 Silvio Cleber Souza 15.47   17.76    Brazil 19.34 15.47 16.59 17.92 18.77
46 Noah Zemans 16.49   17.82    Bolivia 16.49 17.43 24.36 18.35 17.69
47 Gabriel Lincon Souza 16.34   18.20    Brazil 21.25 18.00 18.51 16.34 18.09
48 Frederico Canal Gomes 14.67   18.41    Brazil 19.24 18.84 14.67 18.84 17.56
49 Chin en Tai 16.81   18.66    Taiwan 16.81 18.84 19.83 17.30 DNF
50 Rafael de Andrade Cinoto 16.65   18.77    Brazil 17.38 16.65 21.28 19.25 19.68
51 Tiago Tiradentes Cuzzuol Nunes 16.52   19.07    Brazil 22.07 20.18 17.67 16.52 19.35
52 Ronan Felipe Jorge 14.23   19.40    Brazil 19.65 15.81 14.23 22.75 35.72
53 Renan da Cunha Santos 18.46   19.44    Brazil 19.95 18.83 20.57 18.46 19.53
54 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 14.12   20.23    Brazil 23.91 24.32 19.07 17.70 14.12
55 Pedro Murilo Silva 18.22   20.26    Brazil 18.22 19.48 28.57 21.76 19.54
56 Fabio Bini Graciose 16.56   20.60    Brazil 24.66 20.29 16.56 19.46 22.06
57 Gabriel Gonçalves Fontes 18.85   21.55    Brazil 21.16 18.85 23.05 20.45 DNF
58 Lucas Massaru Souza Haraguti 22.08   23.69    Brazil 22.36 24.74 22.08 23.96 30.77
59 André Luis Neves 21.03   23.91    Brazil 21.80 21.03 26.36 24.76 25.17
60 Gustavo Riveiro 17.77   24.26    Paraguay 27.82 21.17 30.78 17.77 23.78
61 Eduardo Nobre Perez de Paiva 21.81   25.12    Brazil 28.43 23.08 30.16 21.81 23.86
62 Gustavo de Sousa Correa 23.29   26.47    Brazil 25.63 28.58 23.29 25.33 28.46
63 Leonardo Augusto de Carvalho 23.80   27.77    Brazil 28.14 23.80 36.95 25.86 29.31
64 Adilson Santana Oliveira Neto 26.19   28.91    Brazil 28.64 31.92 28.84 26.19 29.26
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.83   7.74    Brazil 7.40 6.83 DNF 7.80 8.03
2 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 7.58   8.52    Brazil 10.70 9.32 8.63 7.58 7.61
3 Juan Pablo Huanqui 7.47   8.62    Peru 8.41 7.47 10.88 9.23 8.22
4 Caio Hideaki Sato 7.38   8.70    Brazil 11.90 8.67 9.46 7.38 7.97
5 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 8.30   9.06    Peru 8.78 9.25 9.14 8.30 9.50
6 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 7.94   9.34    Brazil 8.07 11.04 11.55 8.90 7.94
7 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 7.54   9.38    Brazil 7.54 11.48 11.05 8.69 8.39
8 Enzo Mattos 9.51   9.80    Brazil 9.91 9.80 9.70 9.51 10.20
9 Diego Boasso Vera 8.63   9.84    Brazil 9.75 8.63 11.25 9.85 9.91
10 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 8.49   10.37    Brazil 10.75 11.15 11.27 9.22 8.49
11 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 9.11   10.70    Argentina 11.18 10.10 19.43 10.82 9.11
12 Pedro Santos Guimarães 10.43   11.22    Brazil 21.00 10.58 11.20 11.87 10.43
13 Diego Iglesias Godoy 9.71   11.44    Bolivia 14.06 12.61 10.94 10.78 9.71
14 Daniel Sheppard 10.12   11.68    United Kingdom 11.81 12.15 11.09 DNF 10.12
15 Key Yu Wan 10.59   12.29    Brazil 15.10 11.38 14.46 11.02 10.59
16 Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires 10.69   12.57    Brazil 13.07 13.73 12.38 12.27 10.69
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Enzo Mattos 1.59   2.18    Brazil 1.59 1.92 1.83 4.51 2.78
2 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 1.94   2.64    Brazil 1.94 3.43 2.52 1.98 5.66
3 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 2.01   2.69    Brazil 2.56 2.01 2.54 4.01 2.96
4 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 2.35   2.98    Brazil 2.71 2.36 3.86 2.35 6.13
5 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 2.00   3.18    Brazil 4.65 2.20 2.00 2.70 4.80
6 Caio Hideaki Sato 2.80   3.62    Brazil 4.29 4.19 2.89 2.80 3.77
7 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1.85   3.67    Peru 1.85 4.14 4.53 3.16 3.70
8 Diego Boasso Vera 2.84   3.91    Brazil 3.34 3.41 10.63 2.84 4.99
9 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 3.33   4.05    Brazil 5.77 3.33 5.22 3.33 3.59
10 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 1.73   4.29    Brazil 1.73 5.64 3.55 5.00 4.31
11 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 3.39   4.36    Brazil 4.22 4.86 3.99 3.39 6.01
12 Daniel Sheppard 4.00   4.42    United Kingdom 4.49 4.46 DNF 4.32 4.00
13 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 3.82   4.55    Bolivia 3.82 4.72 4.94 4.25 4.67
14 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 3.66   4.78    Spain 9.11 4.12 3.66 4.04 6.17
15 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 4.52   4.78    Brazil 5.02 4.63 5.92 4.52 4.70
16 Beni Issler 4.51   4.87    Brazil 5.35 4.75 6.22 4.51 4.51
17 Andrei dos Santos 3.69   4.91    Brazil 4.96 4.86 DNF 3.69 4.90
18 Noah Zemans 4.19   5.01    Bolivia 4.83 4.19 5.72 4.65 5.55
19 Henrique B. de Souza 3.67   5.11    Brazil 4.91 3.67 5.42 8.46 4.99
20 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 3.93   5.21    Brazil 7.27 6.23 4.80 4.61 3.93
21 Daniel Falcão Mendes da Silva 3.19   5.28    Brazil 5.09 5.73 8.88 3.19 5.01
22 Aharon Campoli Tono 4.12   5.30    Brazil 4.82 7.25 4.12 4.66 6.43
23 Davi de Andrade Iácono 2.20   5.35    Brazil 2.20 6.64 7.19 3.49 5.93
24 Felipe Cardim 2.56   5.35    Brazil 5.29 5.36 5.39 2.56 5.49
25 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 2.94   5.42    Bolivia 5.69 7.94 4.06 2.94 6.52
26 Key Yu Wan 4.30   5.47    Brazil 4.30 5.62 7.83 4.67 6.13
27 Vinícius Pascoal 4.18   5.48    Brazil 5.78 16.22 5.32 4.18 5.34
28 Matheus de Souza Rezende 4.61   5.50    Brazil 4.61 5.26 6.30 8.10 4.94
29 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 4.47   5.68    Brazil 6.60 5.29 5.59 4.47 6.17
30 Diego Iglesias Godoy 4.13   5.70    Bolivia 5.87 5.26 4.13 5.96 6.33
31 Frederico Canal Gomes 4.69   5.79    Brazil 6.02 7.33 4.69 4.99 6.36
32 Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires 4.47   5.94    Brazil 7.98 11.25 4.61 5.23 4.47
33 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 4.52   5.98    Brazil 7.27 5.48 5.62 4.52 6.85
34 Renan da Cunha Santos 4.89   5.98    Brazil 5.32 6.69 5.93 4.89 10.51
35 Ramon Silva Castro 5.25   5.98    Brazil 5.25 7.98 5.31 6.13 6.49
36 Matheus Casassa Viana 3.83   6.18    Brazil 5.58 3.83 5.97 9.03 6.99
37 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 3.10   6.27    Brazil 5.19 4.87 9.31 3.10 8.74
38 Nicolas Perez 4.22   6.30    Brazil 9.45 6.95 4.83 4.22 7.12
39 Mauricio Paulino Marques Fernandes 5.52   6.69    Brazil 6.85 6.79 6.52 6.75 5.52
40 Gabriel Silva dos Santos 4.47   6.70    Brazil DNF 4.47 5.40 6.22 8.49
41 Adonay Silva Do Nascimento 5.27   6.70    Brazil 7.13 5.27 6.77 6.20 7.30
42 Fabio Bini Graciose 3.11   6.95    Brazil 3.11 9.11 6.45 7.95 6.46
43 Isabella Siqueira 6.50   7.01    Brazil 6.56 7.49 6.99 6.50 7.86
44 Lucas Fava Teles 6.18   7.20    Brazil 6.86 7.49 6.18 7.80 7.25
45 Gabriel Gonçalves Fontes 5.55   7.74    Brazil 7.72 7.85 5.55 8.06 7.65
46 Gustavo Riveiro 7.35   8.03    Paraguay 8.97 13.02 7.66 7.46 7.35
47 Everaldo Leandro Baracho da Silva 6.86   8.30    Brazil 6.86 8.19 7.74 11.94 8.96
48 André Luis Neves 7.20   8.40    Brazil 18.69 8.73 7.73 7.20 8.74
49 Eduardo Nobre Perez de Paiva 7.71   8.42    Brazil 7.76 7.71 8.67 10.26 8.84
50 Adilson Santana Oliveira Neto 5.29   8.50    Brazil 5.29 9.54 10.33 6.96 9.00
51 Ivan Borgia Dardi 5.32   8.51    Brazil DNF 11.03 7.04 5.32 7.46
52 Chin en Tai 6.54   8.83    Taiwan 6.54 9.66 7.71 9.79 9.12
53 Gustavo de Sousa Correa 5.19   8.89    Brazil 9.44 5.19 13.24 9.21 8.01
54 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 7.14   8.89    Brazil 7.93 7.14 10.40 8.36 10.39
55 Isaiah Zemans 7.19   8.91    Bolivia 10.53 7.63 10.43 7.19 8.67
56 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 7.17   9.17    Brazil 8.07 7.17 11.87 13.64 7.57
57 Tiago Tiradentes Cuzzuol Nunes 4.22   9.51    Brazil 11.12 7.72 4.22 9.76 11.05
58 André Júnio de Vasconcelos Gomes 7.91   9.78    Brazil 7.91 10.89 12.86 8.10 10.35
59 Pedro Murilo Silva 6.46   10.03    Brazil 13.42 6.46 7.98 13.99 8.69
60 David Breno 8.30   11.21    Brazil 15.73 13.14 8.30 11.65 8.84
61 Ronan Felipe Jorge 7.86   11.36    Brazil 13.73 10.81 7.86 9.54 DNF
62 Victor Maki Imanobo 8.83   12.79    Brazil 8.83 11.67 16.81 16.70 10.00
63 Taiga Moriwaki 12.40   15.29    Japan 19.23 13.39 12.40 38.31 13.25
64 Ana Gabriela dos Reis Caldeira 16.26   18.51    Brazil 18.93 18.09 16.26 18.51 42.47
65 Mariana Drummond de Araújo Abreu 14.10   19.84    Brazil 17.00 26.26 14.10 17.96 24.55
66 Beatriz dos Santos Carolino Gonçalves 11.87   20.22    Brazil 11.87 50.70 28.73 12.97 18.95
67 Lucas Daniel Campos Gasparini 20.31   24.08    Brazil 28.75 21.73 39.41 21.76 20.31
68 João Luiz Melo Novaes 15.77   28.29    Brazil 25.90 35.35 15.77 23.62 46.06
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1.33   2.26    Brazil 2.94 3.01 1.79 2.04 1.33
2 Caio Hideaki Sato 1.86   2.61    Brazil 3.14 2.55 2.86 2.41 1.86
3 Enzo Mattos 1.43   2.99    Brazil 5.29 3.08 2.24 1.43 3.66
4 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 2.40   3.18    Brazil 3.77 4.66 2.74 2.40 3.03
5 Davi de Andrade Iácono 2.13   3.26    Brazil 6.74 4.66 2.15 2.98 2.13
6 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 2.17   3.51    Brazil 5.44 2.32 2.17 2.76 11.16
7 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 2.08   3.60    Brazil 5.03 5.26 2.08 2.30 3.48
8 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2.15   3.63    Peru 2.98 4.43 4.13 3.79 2.15
9 Diego Boasso Vera 3.14   3.69    Brazil 3.61 4.34 3.64 3.14 3.81
10 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 3.19   3.72    Spain 4.14 3.19 12.46 3.75 3.28
11 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 2.26   3.78    Brazil 4.08 3.57 3.68 6.27 2.26
12 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 3.41   3.91    Brazil 3.41 4.01 12.87 4.08 3.65
13 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 2.23   3.95    Brazil 4.71 DNF 2.60 4.53 2.23
14 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 3.34   4.15    Bolivia 5.84 4.11 4.35 3.99 3.34
15 Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires 3.34   4.49    Brazil 4.61 4.81 3.34 4.05 5.14
16 Matheus de Souza Rezende 2.63   4.60    Brazil 5.71 4.75 4.75 4.29 2.63
17 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 4.32   4.64    Brazil 4.64 4.66 4.32 4.61 DNF
18 Diego Iglesias Godoy 3.36   4.65    Bolivia 5.21 5.07 3.36 4.31 4.56
19 Andrei dos Santos 3.95   4.67    Brazil 6.04 5.17 4.06 3.95 4.77
20 Key Yu Wan 3.62   4.71    Brazil 4.64 5.16 5.38 4.33 3.62
21 Aharon Campoli Tono 3.75   4.76    Brazil 3.75 6.61 5.69 4.26 4.34
22 Frederico Canal Gomes 3.47   4.78    Brazil 7.00 5.56 3.47 4.83 3.94
23 Noah Zemans 4.32   4.79    Bolivia 8.54 4.32 4.53 5.49 4.36
24 Daniel Sheppard 2.69   4.80    United Kingdom 10.35 6.73 3.69 3.99 2.69
25 Felipe Cardim 3.44   5.03    Brazil 5.36 5.65 3.44 4.07 5.84
26 Vinícius Pascoal 4.14   5.32    Brazil 6.20 10.82 4.89 4.14 4.87
27 Beni Issler 4.75   5.58    Brazil 5.83 4.96 5.94 4.75 6.28
28 Henrique B. de Souza 2.06   5.61    Brazil 6.36 6.11 2.06 5.03 5.68
29 Daniel Falcão Mendes da Silva 5.38   5.62    Brazil 7.49 5.38 5.57 5.52 5.78
30 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 3.29   5.70    Brazil 5.46 5.06 3.29 6.58 8.89
31 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 4.11   5.76    Brazil 11.56 7.05 5.16 5.07 4.11
32 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 4.99   7.07    Bolivia 6.91 4.99 10.71 7.40 6.90
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Enzo Mattos 2.14   2.73    Brazil 3.25 2.49 3.73 2.45 2.14
2 Caio Hideaki Sato 2.25   3.33    Brazil 4.51 2.25 3.84 2.47 3.67
3 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 2.38   3.36    Brazil 3.39 3.46 4.15 3.24 2.38
4 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 2.60   3.39    Brazil 3.10 3.99 2.60 3.23 3.84
5 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 3.05   3.63    Spain 3.68 4.40 3.97 3.05 3.23
6 Diego Boasso Vera 2.76   3.75    Brazil 3.80 3.94 2.76 3.99 3.51
7 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 2.18   3.93    Brazil 3.00 7.04 6.32 2.18 2.48
8 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 3.78   4.39    Bolivia 5.67 3.78 3.99 4.66 4.53
9 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3.92   4.53    Peru 5.09 6.26 4.09 3.92 4.42
10 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 3.10   4.83    Brazil 4.72 5.23 4.53 5.30 3.10
11 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 3.97   4.83    Brazil 4.35 5.42 5.53 4.73 3.97
12 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 3.95   4.85    Brazil 5.07 4.53 5.67 4.96 3.95
13 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 2.84   4.99    Brazil 6.91 3.91 5.35 2.84 5.70
14 Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires 4.48   5.13    Brazil 6.21 4.95 5.51 4.48 4.94
15 Davi de Andrade Iácono 4.51   5.24    Brazil 4.80 5.91 5.10 5.83 4.51
16 Matheus de Souza Rezende 5.49   6.59    Brazil 6.14 5.49 6.65 6.98 7.62
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 29.89   30.37    Peru 33.23 30.93 29.89 29.93 30.26
2 Diego Boasso Vera 32.46   33.56    Brazil 34.59 33.48 35.04 32.62 32.46
3 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 36.60   37.40    Brazil 37.97 36.60 37.54 37.10 37.57
4 Daniel Sheppard 34.93   37.57    United Kingdom 38.06 34.93 40.47 36.11 38.54
5 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 37.12   37.99    Brazil 37.42 39.16 37.40 39.91 37.12
6 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 36.23   38.54    Brazil 43.70 39.25 36.23 39.77 36.61
7 Caio Hideaki Sato 32.70   38.86    Brazil 37.78 32.70 39.61 42.40 39.20
8 Enzo Mattos 38.07   39.22    Brazil 49.65 38.37 38.73 38.07 40.57
9 Andrei dos Santos 41.11   43.86    Brazil 41.79 46.02 DNF 43.78 41.11
10 Adriano Matoba Lipski 41.31   44.04    Brazil 42.64 42.51 52.51 46.97 41.31
11 Matheus de Souza Rezende 42.72   46.30    Brazil 52.01 46.01 42.72 45.34 47.54
12 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 39.75   46.35    Spain 49.86 49.62 42.38 47.04 39.75
13 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 45.35   47.75    Bolivia 50.97 45.66 57.26 46.61 45.35
14 Aharon Campoli Tono 44.52   47.82    Brazil 55.51 48.61 45.23 49.63 44.52
15 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 42.76   48.32    Brazil 42.76 48.25 49.74 54.85 46.97
16 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 44.04   48.90    Bolivia 52.62 44.04 47.89 50.27 48.53
17 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 44.50   49.83    Brazil 49.15 59.00 44.50 53.14 47.20
18 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 47.12   50.51    Brazil 1:26.91 49.53 49.67 52.32 47.12
19 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 48.72   50.53    Brazil 50.85 51.34 48.72 49.40 54.23
20 Pedro Henrique da Silva Tesch 44.72   52.46    Brazil 44.72 50.72 52.23 57.95 54.43
21 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 48.01   52.75    Brazil 55.75 1:17.67 50.80 51.71 48.01
22 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 48.89   55.15    Brazil 1:01.75 56.86 54.97 48.89 53.62
23 Vinícius Pascoal 49.78   58.90    Brazil 49.78 1:01.29 53.55 1:02.04 1:01.86
24 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 53.54   58.98    Brazil 53.54 56.37 1:04.53 1:01.04 59.53
25 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 50.82   59.59    Brazil 57.32 1:05.88 59.42 50.82 1:02.02
26 Key Yu Wan 48.50   59.83    Brazil 1:36.67 52.41 52.20 48.50 1:14.88
27 Felipe Cardim 56.10   1:00.94    Brazil 1:07.77 56.10 56.88 1:04.72 1:01.21
28 Diego Iglesias Godoy 51.54   1:02.89    Bolivia 1:05.33 1:12.27 1:02.73 51.54 1:00.62
29 Gustavo Riveiro 1:03.24   1:08.22    Paraguay 1:10.52 1:05.97 1:15.79 1:03.24 1:08.18
30 Adonay Silva Do Nascimento 54.00   1:09.54    Brazil 1:11.60 1:17.03 1:09.83 54.00 1:07.19
31 Henrique B. de Souza 1:07.23   1:13.93    Brazil 1:12.77 1:25.12 1:10.27 1:07.23 1:18.74
32 Fabio Bini Graciose 1:13.29   1:19.70    Brazil 1:13.29 1:17.28 1:27.13 1:20.57 1:21.26
33 Beni Issler 1:20.26      Brazil 1:21.05 1:20.26
34 Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:20.77      Brazil 1:35.74 1:20.77
35 Everaldo Leandro Baracho da Silva 1:25.29      Brazil 1:25.29 1:33.54
36 Nicolas Perez 1:35.50      Brazil 1:38.96 1:35.50
37 Pedro Murilo Silva 1:40.62      Brazil 2:03.48 1:40.62
38 Matheus Casassa Viana 2:22.44      Brazil 2:22.44 2:32.46
39 Mauricio Paulino Marques Fernandes 2:31.91      Brazil DNF 2:31.91
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 29.71   33.61    Peru 35.91 35.89 34.08 29.71 30.85
2 Diego Boasso Vera 33.35   34.54    Brazil 35.49 33.35 33.87 34.27 38.61
3 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 32.31   35.34    Brazil 37.52 32.31 37.05 33.16 35.82
4 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 34.14   35.53    Brazil 37.16 34.23 44.57 35.20 34.14
5 Daniel Sheppard 35.39   36.44    United Kingdom 35.39 36.04 37.88 35.40 39.11
6 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 34.69   37.89    Brazil 36.73 36.27 1:46.50 34.69 40.67
7 Caio Hideaki Sato 34.73   38.56    Brazil 39.74 34.73 38.73 37.20 49.88
8 Enzo Mattos 33.92   39.35    Brazil 41.23 36.88 39.94 DNF 33.92
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 49.22   54.78    Peru 51.20 59.04 59.59 49.22 54.11
2 Daniel Sheppard 1:07.13   1:08.96    United Kingdom 1:07.13 1:14.03 1:07.16 1:12.53 1:07.19
3 Diego Boasso Vera 1:06.85   1:13.11    Brazil 1:24.45 1:15.55 1:06.85 1:08.63 1:15.16
4 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1:09.30   1:13.71    Brazil 1:09.30 1:13.76 1:17.50 1:09.87 1:29.91
5 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 1:10.68   1:16.94    Spain 1:10.68 1:13.50 1:16.39 1:20.92 1:32.09
6 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 1:12.65   1:17.94    Argentina 1:21.21 1:20.86 1:12.65 1:14.81 1:18.14
7 Matheus de Souza Rezende 1:12.95   1:20.13    Brazil 1:21.86 1:22.29 1:12.95 1:27.53 1:16.23
8 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 1:14.77   1:20.26    Brazil 1:24.00 1:16.69 1:14.77 1:20.10 1:24.84
9 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 1:14.12   1:21.49    Brazil 1:16.17 1:30.12 1:14.12 1:19.09 1:29.20
10 Enzo Mattos 1:12.89   1:21.58    Brazil 1:29.95 1:19.18 1:12.89 1:21.03 1:24.52
11 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 1:10.64   1:25.12    Bolivia 1:23.66 1:25.68 1:26.03 1:31.61 1:10.64
12 Caio Hideaki Sato 1:22.34   1:33.98    Brazil 1:26.10 1:39.19 1:36.93 1:22.34 1:38.90
13 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 1:24.20   1:35.59    Brazil 1:38.96 1:30.03 1:24.20 1:40.83 1:37.78
14 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 1:33.12   1:37.64    Brazil 1:34.85 1:47.75 1:33.12 1:35.13 1:42.93
15 Adriano Matoba Lipski 1:33.55   1:38.65    Brazil 1:38.79 1:40.36 1:41.77 1:33.55 1:36.81
16 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 1:25.71   1:41.56    Brazil 2:16.74 1:31.60 1:25.71 1:55.37 1:37.70
17 Aharon Campoli Tono 1:33.51   1:42.28    Brazil 1:42.95 1:40.92 1:42.98 1:48.49 1:33.51
18 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 1:31.56   1:43.09    Bolivia 1:43.44 1:46.62 1:31.56 1:46.61 1:39.22
19 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 1:34.70   1:44.37    Brazil 1:51.55 1:34.70 1:40.63 1:40.93 1:58.50
20 Key Yu Wan 1:26.57   1:47.13    Brazil 1:49.02 1:44.70 1:26.57 1:47.66 2:05.64
21 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 1:45.23      Brazil 1:45.23 1:53.23
22 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 1:47.15      Brazil 1:47.15 1:51.58
23 Diego Iglesias Godoy 1:52.20      Bolivia 1:53.08 1:52.20
24 Pedro Henrique da Silva Tesch 2:02.35      Brazil 2:02.35 DNF
25 Andrei dos Santos 2:16.97      Brazil 2:16.97 2:19.90
26 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 2:25.06      Brazil 2:25.06 DNF
27 Adonay Silva Do Nascimento 2:29.34      Brazil 2:29.34 2:38.58
28 Fabio Bini Graciose 2:30.25      Brazil 2:41.19 2:30.25
29 Felipe Cardim 2:43.30      Brazil 2:50.66 2:43.30
30 Everaldo Leandro Baracho da Silva 2:45.08      Brazil 3:52.29 2:45.08
31 Ronan Felipe Jorge 3:00.19      Brazil 3:00.19 3:26.08
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:41.97   1:52.29    Peru 1:59.92 1:54.97 1:41.97
2 Daniel Sheppard 2:10.65   2:15.65    United Kingdom 2:11.97 2:24.33 2:10.65
3 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 2:13.38   2:17.73    Argentina 2:18.11 2:21.69 2:13.38
4 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 2:24.95   2:31.17    Spain 2:24.95 2:40.69 2:27.88
5 Matheus de Souza Rezende 2:24.52   2:31.42    Brazil 2:41.24 2:24.52 2:28.51
6 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 2:24.46   2:31.79    Brazil 2:34.20 2:36.70 2:24.46
7 Enzo Mattos 2:27.56   2:37.16    Brazil 2:43.49 2:40.44 2:27.56
8 Diego Boasso Vera 2:28.99   2:38.49    Brazil 2:28.99 2:45.52 2:40.97
9 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 2:21.09   2:40.55    Brazil 2:59.39 2:41.17 2:21.09
10 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 2:35.95   2:42.82    Bolivia 2:35.95 2:37.87 2:54.63
11 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 2:44.61   2:55.13    Brazil 3:02.24 2:58.53 2:44.61
12 Adriano Matoba Lipski 3:05.24   3:17.08    Brazil 3:05.24 3:32.71 3:13.29
13 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 3:28.47      Bolivia 3:28.47
14 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 3:45.59      Brazil 3:45.59
15 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 3:54.82      Brazil 3:54.82
16 Fabio Bini Graciose 5:41.29      Brazil 5:41.29
17 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti DNF      Brazil DNF
17 Pedro Henrique da Silva Tesch DNF      Brazil DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:37.86   2:43.19    Peru 2:37.86 2:43.28 2:48.42
2 Daniel Sheppard 3:01.00   3:09.98    United Kingdom 3:01.00 3:10.01 3:18.94
3 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 3:31.22   3:32.90    Argentina 3:34.27 3:33.21 3:31.22
4 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 3:29.75   3:37.14    Spain 3:34.56 3:29.75 3:47.11
5 Matheus de Souza Rezende 3:26.19   4:00.52    Brazil 3:26.19 4:19.06 4:16.30
6 Enzo Mattos 3:44.82   4:03.51    Brazil 4:05.61 3:44.82 4:20.09
7 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 3:57.73   4:09.79    Brazil 4:17.17 4:14.48 3:57.73
8 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 4:13.02   4:27.47    Bolivia 4:29.81 4:13.02 4:39.59
9 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 4:22.15   4:39.95    Bolivia 4:22.15 5:14.75 4:22.95
10 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 4:17.45   4:40.23    Brazil 4:17.45 5:10.48 4:32.75
11 Diego Boasso Vera 5:25.74      Brazil 5:25.74
12 Adriano Matoba Lipski 5:44.49      Brazil 5:44.49
13 Fabio Bini Graciose 7:48.39      Brazil 7:48.39
14 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti DNF      Brazil DNF
14 Pedro Henrique da Silva Tesch DNF      Brazil DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gianfranco Huanqui 27.77   DNF    Peru 27.77 DNF DNF
2 Pedro Santos Guimarães 58.92   DNF    Brazil 1:18.14 58.92 DNF
3 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 1:11.09   DNF    Brazil DNF 2:28.10 1:11.09
4 Enzo Mattos 1:22.88   DNF    Brazil 2:31.11 1:22.88 DNF
5 Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires 1:48.10   DNF    Brazil 2:23.25 1:48.10 DNF
6 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 2:05.03   DNF    Brazil 2:05.03 DNF 2:21.56
7 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 3:16.20   DNF    Brazil 3:16.20 DNF DNF
8 Gabriel Silva dos Santos 3:19.41   DNF    Brazil 4:24.42 3:19.41 DNF
9 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 4:16.21   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF 4:16.21
10 Aharon Campoli Tono 4:39.42   DNF    Brazil 4:39.42 DNF DNF
11 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 4:49.98   DNF    Brazil 4:49.98 DNF DNF
12 Nicolas Perez DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
12 Ting Sheng Bao Yang DNF   DNF    Spain DNF DNF DNF
12 Vinícius Pascoal DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gianfranco Huanqui 31.68   DNF    Peru DNF DNF 31.68
2 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:11.30   DNF    Brazil DNF 1:11.30 DNF
3 Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires 1:20.84   1:29.53    Brazil 1:37.01 1:30.74 1:20.84
4 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 1:39.26   DNF    Brazil DNF 1:39.26 1:45.76
5 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1:57.26   DNF    Brazil 1:57.26 DNF DNF
6 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 3:37.81   DNF    Brazil 3:37.81 DNF DNF
7 Gabriel Silva dos Santos 4:08.10   DNF    Brazil 4:08.10 DNF DNF
8 Enzo Mattos DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 29      Brazil 29
2 Daniel Sheppard 31      United Kingdom 31
3 Fabio Bini Graciose 35      Brazil 35
3 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 35      Brazil 35
5 Enzo Mattos 37      Brazil 37
5 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 37      Spain 37
7 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 45      Brazil 45
7 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 45      Brazil 45
7 Nicolas Perez 45      Brazil 45
10 Ronan Felipe Jorge 51      Brazil 51
11 Everaldo Leandro Baracho da Silva 52      Brazil 52
11 Gustavo Riveiro 52      Paraguay 52
13 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 53      Brazil 53
14 Matheus Casassa Viana 55      Brazil 55
15 Adonay Silva Do Nascimento 58      Brazil 58
16 Davi de Andrade Iácono DNF      Brazil DNF
16 Diego Iglesias Godoy DNF      Bolivia DNF
16 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas DNF      Bolivia DNF
16 Gabriel Lincon Souza DNF      Brazil DNF
16 João Luiz Melo Novaes DNF      Brazil DNF
16 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez DNF      Bolivia DNF
16 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae DNF      Brazil DNF
16 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez DNF      Peru DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 11.01   12.20    Brazil 13.52 15.46 11.41 11.01 11.67
2 Enzo Mattos 12.65   14.50    Brazil 14.60 15.69 14.21 14.69 12.65
3 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 14.33   15.21    Brazil 14.89 14.72 18.14 16.01 14.33
4 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 11.27   15.49    Peru 23.82 15.99 11.27 13.95 16.54
5 Andrei dos Santos 13.32   15.81    Brazil 15.00 16.03 16.39 13.32 17.27
6 Juan Pablo Huanqui 13.68   16.16    Peru 15.97 13.68 19.24 14.14 18.36
7 Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires 15.62   16.41    Brazil 16.92 15.91 17.96 15.62 16.39
8 Caio Hideaki Sato 14.95   16.62    Brazil 17.97 15.35 18.24 14.95 16.55
9 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 15.04   17.71    Brazil 18.36 18.03 19.69 16.75 15.04
10 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 15.93   18.17    Brazil 17.71 19.28 18.13 15.93 18.68
11 Diego Iglesias Godoy 15.78   18.76    Bolivia 19.23 17.86 19.20 15.78 21.38
12 Diego Boasso Vera 13.94   18.79    Brazil 20.47 13.94 18.44 17.46 34.79
13 Pedro Santos Guimarães 18.08   18.89    Brazil 18.08 18.58 18.51 19.57 20.83
14 Daniel Sheppard 17.79   19.98    United Kingdom 18.97 19.88 17.79 23.36 21.09
15 Key Yu Wan 18.71   20.64    Brazil 20.84 23.77 20.10 18.71 20.99
16 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 20.43   21.28    Brazil 21.07 20.43 21.80 20.97 23.41
17 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 19.38   21.84    Brazil 23.63 21.54 22.22 19.38 21.76
18 Aharon Campoli Tono 19.49   22.19    Brazil 22.24 22.07 25.13 19.49 22.27
19 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 19.80   22.67    Spain 19.80 24.22 24.62 20.78 23.02
20 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 19.80   23.21    Bolivia 21.18 19.80 27.03 24.45 24.00
21 Vinícius Pascoal 20.92   23.65    Brazil 26.47 25.24 20.92 24.62 21.09
22 Pedro Henrique da Silva Tesch 25.61   26.72    Brazil 25.61 26.26 26.47 27.44 28.22
23 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 22.29   26.80    Bolivia 28.51 37.72 25.32 26.58 22.29
24 Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira 22.02   27.23    Brazil 28.74 25.94 27.01 22.02 29.11
25 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 26.04   29.21    Brazil 39.86 26.04 33.23 27.43 26.98
26 Nicolas Perez 30.35   32.08    Brazil 32.94 30.35 30.46 32.84 37.94
27 Adonay Silva Do Nascimento 26.92   32.55    Brazil DNF 32.30 33.79 26.92 31.56
28 Gabriel Silva dos Santos 29.78   33.16    Brazil 32.23 37.68 32.38 34.86 29.78
29 Gabriel Lincon Souza 29.96   33.22    Brazil 32.17 35.52 31.97 42.07 29.96
30 Davi de Andrade Iácono 23.80   34.20    Brazil 38.12 31.72 36.74 34.14 23.80
31 Beni Issler 24.31   34.64    Brazil 36.65 24.31 32.80 42.45 34.47
32 Pedro Murilo Silva 24.45   36.06    Brazil 37.60 37.46 1:09.95 24.45 33.13
33 Felipe Cardim 34.83   36.69    Brazil 34.83 36.53 36.09 37.45 38.97
34 Matheus de Souza Rezende 29.41   36.74    Brazil 34.56 29.41 37.46 52.45 38.21
35 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 24.46   36.76    Brazil 24.46 37.14 46.33 32.40 40.75
36 Ramon Silva Castro 24.53   36.94    Brazil 24.53 42.22 38.35 30.24 50.25
37 Fabio Bini Graciose 26.75   39.62    Brazil 37.28 46.54 35.03 26.75 48.35
38 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 32.60   40.55    Brazil 1:04.36 40.28 32.60 33.67 47.69
39 Henrique B. de Souza 33.88   41.31    Brazil 38.26 33.88 1:00.42 43.99 41.67
40 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 31.68   42.53    Brazil 49.18 37.82 40.60 31.68 55.20
41 Renan da Cunha Santos 40.94   44.74    Brazil 43.69 46.14 40.94 1:04.43 44.40
42 Everaldo Leandro Baracho da Silva 41.75   45.60    Brazil 1:01.66 43.48 44.06 41.75 49.27
43 Matheus Casassa Viana 38.86   47.86    Brazil 50.74 38.86 47.69 46.11 49.79
44 André Júnio de Vasconcelos Gomes 36.16   49.97    Brazil 36.16 52.94 48.69 50.01 51.22
45 Tiago Tiradentes Cuzzuol Nunes 45.41   52.14    Brazil 50.27 57.49 45.41 1:01.05 48.67
46 Chin en Tai 42.35   54.30    Taiwan 1:05.75 42.35 52.48 57.01 53.42
47 Ronan Felipe Jorge 47.78   55.82    Brazil 47.78 1:04.74 50.84 1:15.36 51.88
48 Noah Zemans 33.96   56.01    Bolivia 46.04 1:07.75 1:03.80 33.96 58.18
49 Ivan Borgia Dardi 53.21   1:00.51    Brazil 1:05.29 56.16 53.21 1:12.21 1:00.08
50 Gustavo Riveiro 45.11   1:06.10    Paraguay 1:08.55 45.11 1:41.82 1:07.09 1:02.67
51 André Luis Neves 56.35   1:07.18    Brazil 1:05.37 1:14.23 1:15.25 56.35 1:01.94
52 Mauricio Paulino Marques Fernandes 1:12.55   1:27.55    Brazil 1:20.44 1:22.08 1:40.14 DNF 1:12.55
53 David Breno 1:05.23   DNF    Brazil DNF 1:05.23 1:10.46 1:17.58 DNF
54 Mariana Drummond de Araújo Abreu 1:48.15   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF 1:48.15 DNF 1:57.84
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Caio Hideaki Sato 12.07   13.91    Brazil 15.65 12.07 14.00 12.45 15.29
2 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.89   14.44    Brazil 9.89 15.12 13.82 14.38 16.30
3 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 13.63   14.45    Peru 14.97 15.07 13.93 13.63 14.45
4 Juan Pablo Huanqui 13.79   14.84    Peru 15.62 14.03 13.79 21.92 14.88
5 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 13.17   15.49    Brazil 14.96 17.82 13.68 18.68 13.17
6 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 16.59   17.63    Brazil 16.96 17.15 18.78 19.14 16.59
7 Andrei dos Santos 12.90   17.67    Brazil 18.86 18.94 17.39 12.90 16.77
8 Enzo Mattos 17.23   18.26    Brazil 19.72 20.81 17.23 17.43 17.63
9 Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires 14.28   18.60    Brazil 18.70 18.81 14.28 21.12 18.30
10 Diego Boasso Vera 17.21   19.01    Brazil 18.65 23.04 17.92 17.21 20.47
11 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 16.95   19.07    Brazil 22.98 17.03 17.21 23.76 16.95
12 Diego Iglesias Godoy 16.97   20.27    Bolivia 20.70 16.97 21.28 23.86 18.83
13 Pedro Santos Guimarães 19.27   22.00    Brazil 23.06 19.27 25.23 21.76 21.17
14 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 20.43   22.21    Brazil 20.43 20.84 23.56 22.22 25.11
15 Daniel Sheppard 20.90   23.31    United Kingdom 24.43 24.19 20.90 DNF 21.32
16 Key Yu Wan 20.66   23.89    Brazil 26.33 21.84 28.11 23.51 20.66
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 26.71   30.29    Brazil 26.71 27.30 33.80 35.67 29.77
2 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 29.11   35.86    Brazil 29.11 32.10 35.44 48.94 40.04
3 Rafael de Andrade Cinoto 40.57   44.81    Brazil 45.88 46.14 42.42 40.57 52.03
4 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 56.06   1:02.54    Brazil 1:25.43 1:00.57 1:05.12 1:01.93 56.06
5 Caio Hideaki Sato 51.16   1:08.00    Brazil 1:08.34 1:16.33 59.34 1:19.83 51.16
6 Enzo Mattos 50.32   1:32.37    Brazil 1:27.28 50.32 DNF 1:34.45 1:35.39
7 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 1:43.91   1:45.40    Brazil 1:43.91 1:44.25 1:45.91 1:46.04 DNF
8 Fabio Bini Graciose 1:28.80   1:53.71    Brazil 1:58.50 1:28.80 1:57.36 1:48.02 1:55.76
9 Pedro Henrique da Silva Tesch 1:15.91   1:55.20    Brazil 1:46.01 2:45.38 2:11.46 1:48.12 1:15.91
10 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 1:33.48   2:02.40    Brazil 1:33.48 2:07.77 1:55.01 2:37.64 2:04.42
11 Nicolas Perez 1:54.23   2:14.00    Brazil 2:49.57 1:54.23 2:00.51 2:00.63 2:40.87
12 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 2:01.65      Bolivia 2:23.26 2:01.65
13 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 2:02.79      Brazil 2:02.79 2:31.48
14 Matheus de Souza Rezende 2:07.36      Brazil 3:18.88 2:07.36
15 Gabriel Lincon Souza 3:49.26      Brazil 3:49.26 DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Diego Iglesias Godoy 6.92   7.51    Bolivia 6.92 DNF 7.67 7.16 7.71
2 Daniel Sheppard 6.44   8.40    United Kingdom 8.04 9.81 6.44 18.33 7.36
3 David Breno 8.59   9.26    Brazil 9.68 9.47 8.64 15.15 8.59
4 Nicolas Perez 8.23   9.68    Brazil 8.79 10.59 9.65 14.27 8.23
5 Gabriel Lincon Souza 9.62   11.80    Brazil 9.98 15.37 DNF 10.05 9.62
6 Fabio Bini Graciose 10.12   13.89    Brazil 13.89 19.42 10.12 14.97 12.82
7 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 13.67   17.43    Brazil 16.23 20.05 13.67 16.02 DNF
8 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 15.13   18.52    Bolivia 16.80 DNF 21.87 16.89 15.13
9 Gabriel Silva dos Santos 14.58   18.77    Brazil DNF 16.79 22.41 14.58 17.11
10 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 16.62   19.27    Brazil 16.98 35.51 19.34 21.49 16.62
11 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 21.13   25.34    Brazil 24.48 26.52 21.13 25.02 29.99
12 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 14.97   30.06    Bolivia 18.39 30.07 41.71 14.97 DNF
13 Mauricio Paulino Marques Fernandes 21.74   44.86    Brazil DNF 26.12 21.74 1:12.81 35.65
14 Felipe Cardim 9.22   DNF    Brazil 9.22 DNF DNF 10.67 13.86
15 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 9.45   DNF    Spain 9.45 DNF 12.01 DNF 14.15
16 Gustavo Riveiro 26.02   DNF    Paraguay 26.02 36.09 DNF 27.34 DNF
17 Pedro Murilo Silva 45.57      Brazil 45.57 56.96
18 Enzo Mattos 45.91      Brazil DNF 45.91
19 Mariana Drummond de Araújo Abreu 48.87      Brazil 59.51 48.87
20 Matheus de Souza Rezende 54.10      Brazil 54.10 DNF
21 Matheus Casassa Viana 1:05.69      Brazil 1:08.41 1:05.69
22 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
22 Pedro Santos Guimarães DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
22 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.77   34.50    Peru 36.52 34.60 35.82 33.07 32.77
2 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 45.91   49.84    Brazil 51.82 45.91 1:01.42 50.36 47.33
3 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 55.03   57.52    Bolivia 55.03 57.56 1:04.56 59.77 55.23
4 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 42.88   58.54    Brazil 59.61 1:00.04 1:01.93 42.88 55.97
5 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 1:03.55   1:06.46    Brazil 1:10.13 1:08.55 1:03.55 1:06.15 1:04.67
6 Daniel Sheppard 1:01.81   1:06.78    United Kingdom 1:07.47 1:09.24 1:04.76 1:01.81 1:08.11
7 Enzo Mattos 1:01.35   1:07.77    Brazil DNF 1:10.83 1:07.76 1:01.35 1:04.73
8 Caio Hideaki Sato 1:02.67   1:11.13    Brazil 1:10.12 1:17.07 DNF 1:02.67 1:06.19
9 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1:01.96   1:13.97    Brazil 1:15.15 1:09.95 1:16.80 1:20.79 1:01.96
10 Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:10.47   1:17.36    Brazil 1:15.29 1:12.49 1:10.47 1:24.31 1:39.08
11 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 1:17.50   1:20.28    Bolivia 1:22.81 1:19.82 1:18.35 1:22.68 1:17.50
12 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 1:15.44   1:20.48    Brazil 1:31.89 1:22.08 1:19.79 1:15.44 1:19.56
13 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 1:19.78   1:27.31    Spain 1:22.43 1:32.36 1:35.76 1:19.78 1:27.15
14 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 1:45.92      Brazil 1:45.92 1:55.93
15 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 1:51.44      Brazil 1:51.44 1:51.70
16 Adriano Matoba Lipski 1:57.78      Brazil 1:57.78 2:48.04
17 Fabio Bini Graciose 1:58.76      Brazil 1:58.76 2:05.61
18 Felipe Cardim 2:00.93      Brazil 2:07.85 2:00.93
19 Adonay Silva Do Nascimento 2:14.29      Brazil 2:40.69 2:14.29
20 Matheus de Souza Rezende 2:16.28      Brazil 2:16.28 DNF
21 Vinícius Pascoal 2:18.84      Brazil 2:18.84 2:20.81
22 Pedro Henrique da Silva Tesch 2:23.09      Brazil 2:24.48 2:23.09
23 Everaldo Leandro Baracho da Silva 3:00.66      Brazil 3:00.66 3:29.10
24 Mariana Drummond de Araújo Abreu 3:12.23      Brazil 3:12.23 3:35.62
25 Pedro Murilo Silva 3:18.78      Brazil 3:18.78 3:21.59
26 Matheus Casassa Viana 3:55.63      Brazil DNF 3:55.63
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 28.96   33.76    Peru 33.96 34.25 28.96 33.91 33.42
2 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 49.22   54.75    Brazil 57.37 54.79 49.22 52.09 58.82
3 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 53.10   56.34    Bolivia 53.60 58.35 57.90 53.10 57.52
4 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 48.41   57.46    Brazil 51.48 1:00.14 DNF 48.41 1:00.77
5 Enzo Mattos 1:00.08   1:02.75    Brazil 1:04.11 1:07.25 1:03.24 1:00.91 1:00.08
6 Daniel Sheppard 1:06.37   1:08.80    United Kingdom 1:09.74 1:07.50 1:06.37 1:09.17 1:10.37
7 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 1:04.36   1:11.08    Brazil 1:16.06 1:04.36 1:09.66 1:10.33 1:13.25
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Felipe Cardim 3.66   3.83    Brazil 8.34 3.66 3.67 3.74 4.07
2 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 2.74   3.88    Brazil 7.48 2.74 3.46 4.25 3.94
3 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 3.20   3.88    Brazil 3.20 4.41 3.39 5.46 3.85
4 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 4.01   4.32    Brazil 4.09 4.44 4.01 4.42 8.13
5 Caio Hideaki Sato 4.88   4.95    Brazil 5.64 5.01 4.88 4.88 4.97
6 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 4.14   4.97    Brazil 4.61 5.00 4.14 6.56 5.30
7 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 4.95   5.26    Brazil 4.96 4.95 7.92 5.02 5.80
8 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 3.36   5.28    Brazil 5.98 4.83 5.55 5.46 3.36
9 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 4.83   5.41    Bolivia 4.83 6.18 4.88 6.82 5.18
10 Matheus de Souza Rezende 3.80   5.63    Brazil 6.22 3.80 6.07 5.27 5.54
11 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 4.45   5.94    Spain 8.53 4.45 5.24 5.39 7.20
12 Daniel Sheppard 4.08   6.49    United Kingdom 4.08 6.18 8.22 10.40 5.07
13 Enzo Mattos 4.94   6.98    Brazil 5.97 9.81 4.94 8.70 6.27
14 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 5.14   7.45    Brazil 9.24 5.14 7.19 8.56 6.60
15 Aharon Campoli Tono 4.17   7.73    Brazil 7.44 7.86 7.89 9.46 4.17
16 Gabriel Lincon Souza 7.73   8.11    Brazil 7.73 8.66 7.83 8.26 8.24
17 Key Yu Wan 5.64   8.14    Brazil 11.18 8.37 5.90 10.16 5.64
18 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 5.12   8.21    Bolivia 6.54 8.16 9.94 5.12 13.00
19 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 6.31   8.36    Brazil 7.93 20.29 9.15 7.99 6.31
20 Davi de Andrade Iácono 7.29   8.89    Brazil 9.74 7.29 10.47 8.90 8.02
21 Fabio Bini Graciose 5.51   9.02    Brazil 8.78 9.83 8.45 12.78 5.51
22 Beni Issler 7.55   9.09    Brazil 8.14 9.91 10.79 9.21 7.55
23 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 7.44   9.60    Brazil 10.18 17.95 8.50 10.12 7.44
24 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 8.35   9.62    Brazil 9.56 8.35 10.08 9.83 9.46
25 Noah Zemans 8.93   9.94    Bolivia 9.52 22.37 8.93 10.55 9.76
26 Isaiah Zemans 7.28   10.03    Bolivia 9.06 10.15 13.17 7.28 10.88
27 Gabriel Silva dos Santos 8.59   10.42    Brazil 9.30 8.59 10.04 11.92 23.33
28 Frederico Canal Gomes 7.46   10.44    Brazil DNF 9.04 8.92 13.35 7.46
29 Adonay Silva Do Nascimento 8.10   10.52    Brazil 10.80 10.59 8.10 10.17 13.52
30 Daniel Falcão Mendes da Silva 10.16   10.96    Brazil 12.15 14.05 10.16 10.19 10.55
31 André Júnio de Vasconcelos Gomes 10.17   11.37    Brazil 10.99 10.17 19.67 12.43 10.68
32 Adilson Santana Oliveira Neto 10.10   11.44    Brazil 10.83 10.10 13.23 10.25 15.11
33 Pedro Murilo Silva 9.34   11.66    Brazil 12.42 9.34 11.69 13.99 10.86
34 Mauricio Paulino Marques Fernandes 9.33   11.71    Brazil 13.33 13.09 11.40 9.33 10.63
35 Nicolas Perez 10.55   12.16    Brazil 15.53 11.25 10.55 13.69 11.55
36 Eduardo Nobre Perez de Paiva 8.91   12.24    Brazil 8.91 12.49 12.02 13.69 12.21
37 Ivan Borgia Dardi 8.82   13.10    Brazil 13.70 16.09 21.20 8.82 9.50
38 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 8.22   13.90    Brazil 16.30 11.16 18.59 14.24 8.22
39 Ramon Silva Castro 9.69   14.10    Brazil 12.35 15.49 25.66 9.69 14.47
40 Isabella Siqueira 12.44   14.19    Brazil 15.56 12.60 14.42 12.44 15.97
41 Matheus Casassa Viana 9.24   14.74    Brazil 14.37 9.24 14.44 DNF 15.41
42 Lucas Fava Teles 13.33   14.99    Brazil 13.33 16.18 21.41 15.23 13.57
43 Pedro Henrique da Silva Tesch 10.74   15.17    Brazil 17.43 10.74 13.05 15.02 22.88
44 Everaldo Leandro Baracho da Silva 11.70   15.33    Brazil 16.06 44.09 14.60 15.33 11.70
45 Ronan Felipe Jorge 11.33   16.74    Brazil 11.33 15.01 23.39 16.26 18.94
46 Rodrigo Mello Fonseca de Carvalho e Silva 13.10   17.61    Brazil 15.36 17.15 20.32 DNF 13.10
47 Gustavo Riveiro 12.20   17.76    Paraguay 12.20 22.20 16.71 36.24 14.36
48 Ana Gabriela dos Reis Caldeira 15.51   18.67    Brazil 19.05 17.50 19.45 24.37 15.51
49 Victor Maki Imanobo 13.87   19.67    Brazil 33.18 18.58 19.25 21.17 13.87
50 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 15.22   22.88    Brazil 20.86 15.22 39.51 19.61 28.18
51 Beatriz dos Santos Carolino Gonçalves 18.87   23.52    Brazil 20.94 23.10 18.87 31.05 26.53
52 David Breno 12.57   25.34    Brazil 25.47 26.14 37.23 24.40 12.57
53 Thais Cristina de Melo Fernandes 17.17   26.68    Brazil 23.94 17.17 37.16 29.51 26.58
54 João Luiz Melo Novaes 19.78   29.61    Brazil 25.01 19.78 31.89 31.92 43.30
55 André Luis Neves 15.00   38.11    Brazil 53.95 DNF 15.00 15.99 44.38
56 Chin en Tai 40.36   44.48    Taiwan DNF 40.36 45.58 46.33 41.54
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 2.94   3.53    Brazil 7.56 3.18 4.21 3.21 2.94
2 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 2.44   3.90    Brazil 4.19 2.44 6.70 3.66 3.85
3 Daniel Sheppard 4.03   4.66    United Kingdom 4.03 4.05 11.47 5.00 4.93
4 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 3.24   4.72    Brazil 5.77 4.30 4.09 3.24 8.35
5 Caio Hideaki Sato 3.19   4.87    Brazil 4.33 5.43 4.84 5.96 3.19
6 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 4.17   4.95    Brazil 4.64 5.02 5.28 5.20 4.17
7 Felipe Cardim 4.19   4.98    Brazil 5.56 4.19 4.88 6.27 4.51
8 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 2.94   5.02    Brazil 8.51 3.04 7.12 4.90 2.94
9 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 3.93   5.44    Spain 6.83 3.93 5.41 4.73 6.18
10 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 4.93   5.68    Bolivia 5.84 5.36 6.77 4.93 5.85
11 Enzo Mattos 4.59   5.82    Brazil 5.46 8.72 7.22 4.79 4.59
12 Matheus de Souza Rezende 5.02   6.61    Brazil 6.81 8.58 7.71 5.02 5.30
13 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 5.69   6.70    Brazil 6.00 5.69 6.82 7.27 10.07
14 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 5.29   7.22    Brazil 8.01 12.57 6.05 7.60 5.29
15 Gabriel Lincon Souza 7.68   8.69    Brazil DNF 7.68 8.95 8.54 8.58
16 Aharon Campoli Tono 7.06   9.26    Brazil 11.53 7.06 8.11 8.46 11.22
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 3.64   3.84    Brazil 3.74 5.41 3.95 3.64 3.84
2 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 2.98   3.97    Brazil 2.98 4.35 4.78 4.19 3.38
3 Davi de Andrade Iácono 3.42   4.43    Brazil 3.42 3.59 6.07 5.28 4.43
4 Key Yu Wan 3.70   4.53    Brazil 4.41 4.76 4.92 3.70 4.43
5 Caio Hideaki Sato 4.32   4.64    Brazil 4.81 4.32 4.75 9.98 4.37
6 Enzo Mattos 1.73   5.05    Brazil 5.13 5.42 9.72 4.60 1.73
7 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 3.24   5.06    Brazil 3.24 6.18 4.42 5.51 5.24
8 Aharon Campoli Tono 3.17   5.97    Brazil 7.00 6.68 4.42 3.17 6.82
9 Felipe Cardim 4.76   6.11    Brazil 4.76 8.09 6.13 5.68 6.52
10 Gabriel Silva dos Santos 5.38   6.93    Brazil 5.73 7.66 7.41 5.38 8.25
11 Gabriel Lincon Souza 5.28   7.11    Brazil 6.76 7.01 7.57 7.82 5.28
12 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 7.26   8.45    Bolivia 8.79 8.58 10.34 7.26 7.98
13 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 6.59   8.52    Brazil 8.11 8.32 12.81 9.12 6.59
14 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 6.03   8.66    Brazil 11.45 7.46 12.80 6.03 7.08
15 Beni Issler 6.44   8.71    Brazil 6.44 9.14 11.54 10.31 6.69
16 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 5.06   9.06    Brazil 11.23 10.01 6.79 5.06 10.37
17 Ivan Borgia Dardi 3.85   9.24    Brazil 8.05 10.18 9.50 10.33 3.85
18 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 4.04   9.26    Bolivia 12.01 6.23 4.04 9.54 13.56
19 Gustavo Riveiro 7.27   10.50    Paraguay 12.65 9.89 9.60 12.01 7.27
20 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 9.21   12.27    Brazil 11.06 15.99 9.76 9.21 16.66
21 Fabio Bini Graciose 9.99   12.28    Brazil 12.35 11.35 9.99 13.13 20.01
22 Adriano Matoba Lipski 7.92   12.79    Brazil 11.95 13.52 26.37 12.90 7.92
23 Adonay Silva Do Nascimento 13.45   15.99    Brazil 16.89 21.04 16.26 14.82 13.45
24 João Luiz Melo Novaes 11.79   16.24    Brazil 12.30 11.79 12.94 48.45 23.49
25 Tiago Tiradentes Cuzzuol Nunes 15.15   18.06    Brazil 43.99 18.50 15.90 19.79 15.15
26 Daniel Falcão Mendes da Silva 15.30   18.46    Brazil 16.64 20.98 19.92 18.81 15.30
27 Victor Maki Imanobo 14.43   19.12    Brazil 16.35 19.96 21.05 21.71 14.43
28 Nicolas Perez 20.98   26.25    Brazil 25.40 23.93 47.31 29.41 20.98
29 Everaldo Leandro Baracho da Silva 20.42   28.63    Brazil 32.56 25.40 38.36 20.42 27.94
30 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 17.11   29.07    Brazil 44.31 24.67 38.19 17.11 24.36
31 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 25.93   29.53    Brazil 30.65 30.47 28.45 29.68 25.93
32 Matheus de Souza Rezende 6.01   33.12    Brazil 45.01 DNF 25.46 28.90 6.01
33 Matheus Casassa Viana 25.85   33.59    Brazil 25.85 30.87 59.96 42.99 26.90
34 Pedro Murilo Silva 19.94   33.86    Brazil 37.27 36.15 DNF 28.17 19.94
35 Mauricio Paulino Marques Fernandes 33.20   46.17    Brazil 33.20 54.37 DNF 46.64 37.51
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Key Yu Wan 3.09   3.58    Brazil 3.13 3.74 4.38 3.09 3.87
2 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 2.67   3.75    Brazil 6.61 4.15 2.67 2.74 4.37
3 Caio Hideaki Sato 2.39   4.14    Brazil 3.62 4.71 2.39 4.10 4.70
4 Enzo Mattos 3.77   4.59    Brazil 7.08 4.80 4.92 4.05 3.77
5 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 2.68   4.66    Brazil 3.42 7.05 5.75 2.68 4.81
6 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 4.43   4.71    Brazil 5.76 4.49 4.43 4.91 4.73
7 Davi de Andrade Iácono 4.30   4.94    Brazil 5.02 4.66 5.15 6.29 4.30
8 Aharon Campoli Tono 4.79   5.59    Brazil 5.78 5.86 4.79 8.67 5.13
9 Gabriel Silva dos Santos 4.41   5.90    Brazil 7.01 9.88 4.41 5.51 5.17
10 Felipe Cardim 4.98   6.45    Brazil 5.68 8.04 DNF 5.62 4.98
11 Gabriel Lincon Souza 4.94   6.55    Brazil 6.76 4.94 6.88 7.83 6.01
12 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 5.32   7.16    Bolivia 6.89 7.58 5.32 9.15 7.02
13 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 6.17   7.57    Brazil 9.41 7.51 8.12 7.09 6.17
14 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 7.29   9.50    Brazil 12.25 9.24 7.29 9.00 10.27
15 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 6.28   11.48    Brazil 21.45 7.48 6.28 11.55 15.42
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.82   8.53    Brazil 8.31 7.82 10.82 7.94 9.35
2 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 8.43   10.98    Brazil 12.56 8.88 11.51 13.28 8.43
3 Enzo Mattos 11.15   12.71    Brazil 11.15 12.59 13.68 14.12 11.86
4 Felipe Cardim 9.85   15.85    Brazil 19.66 16.69 14.82 16.05 9.85
5 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 14.63   20.16    Spain 14.63 19.27 25.80 21.05 20.17
6 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 18.29   22.90    Brazil 18.29 21.25 21.33 26.13 28.17
7 Daniel Sheppard 17.35   22.94    United Kingdom DNF 17.38 17.35 24.96 26.47
8 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 18.42   23.34    Brazil 25.21 21.61 23.71 24.70 18.42
9 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 22.02   23.42    Bolivia 24.92 28.49 23.11 22.24 22.02
10 Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires 20.14   24.81    Brazil 21.58 25.88 35.63 20.14 26.97
11 Gabriel Lincon Souza 19.46   25.15    Brazil 23.59 23.62 29.05 28.24 19.46
12 Pedro Santos Guimarães 21.00   25.50    Brazil 23.78 25.76 26.97 21.00 1:02.84
13 Adonay Silva Do Nascimento 27.16   29.25    Brazil 31.39 28.00 27.16 54.94 28.35
14 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 27.14   32.61    Brazil 31.09 27.14 38.88 32.03 34.70
15 Fabio Bini Graciose 30.92   36.11    Brazil 32.73 39.17 30.92 44.17 36.42
16 Key Yu Wan 28.31   39.46    Brazil 28.31 1:04.41 36.64 39.03 42.72
17 Nicolas Perez 36.37   40.29    Brazil 36.66 41.09 44.68 43.13 36.37
18 Ivan Borgia Dardi 34.78   44.70    Brazil 34.78 1:07.87 52.53 39.50 42.06
19 Everaldo Leandro Baracho da Silva 47.63      Brazil 50.57 47.63
20 Adriano Matoba Lipski 49.81      Brazil 57.70 49.81
21 João Luiz Melo Novaes DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
21 Pedro Murilo Silva DNF      Brazil DNF DNS
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.59   7.48    Brazil 6.92 8.25 12.43 5.59 7.26
2 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 7.13   12.15    Brazil 10.28 16.02 12.84 7.13 13.33
3 Felipe Cardim 12.23   14.89    Brazil 12.23 13.40 14.88 16.38 23.31
4 Enzo Mattos 8.54   16.61    Brazil 16.71 16.25 16.87 8.54 21.35
5 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 18.82   20.71    Brazil 20.60 18.96 30.19 22.57 18.82
6 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 17.17   21.62    Spain 24.21 18.47 22.18 17.17 27.01
7 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 16.31   21.66    Brazil 19.06 16.31 33.45 20.08 25.85
8 Daniel Sheppard 16.78   23.11    United Kingdom 31.70 26.27 18.83 16.78 24.23
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gianfranco Huanqui 6:11.04   DNF    Peru 6:11.04 DNF DNF
2 Enzo Mattos 10:30.00   DNF    Brazil 10:30.00 DNF DNF
3 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNS DNS
3 Pedro Santos Guimarães DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNS DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gianfranco Huanqui 11:22.00   DNF    Peru DNF DNF 11:22.00
2 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNS DNS
2 Enzo Mattos DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gianfranco Huanqui 20/24 52:07      Peru 20/24 52:07
2 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 12/14 56:59      Brazil 12/14 56:59
3 Enzo Mattos 5/10 59:34      Brazil 5/10 59:34
4 Aharon Campoli Tono DNF      Brazil DNF
4 Gabriel Silva dos Santos DNF      Brazil DNF
4 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae DNF      Brazil DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 U2 F D2 F' U2 R2 F L' D B R' D R' U B L' U R'
A #2 B2 D B R2 D R F2 L' D2 F U D L2 D F2 B2 U R2 B2 L2
A #3 R' F2 U' L' D2 F2 B' D B2 L2 F L' B2 R2 U2 B2 R U2 D2
A #4 L2 R2 D2 B' L2 U2 R2 B' R2 B' R' F U L2 B' L U L' B2 U2
A #5 R' F2 U F B' D' B2 D2 R2 U' R2 F' U2 L2 U2 B D2 B2 U2
A Ex#1 F R B2 D' R' U B' D F2 U L U2 R2 F L2 F' U2 R2 F2 U2
A Ex#2 B2 R B2 D2 B2 U2 L2 B2 R2 D F L F U' L2 B2 D2 R F U2
B #1 D2 B2 L D2 R B2 L B2 F2 R F2 D F2 U F2 R' F' U B' U
B #2 U' L' F D2 B' U2 L2 U2 D' R F U B2 D F2 U' R2 U' B2 U2
B #3 L2 F' D2 F U2 F' L2 B' R2 D' R2 D2 B2 U2 F U' F2 R B2 F
B #4 L' D2 R' B2 R U2 B2 L D2 R F2 D R U' L B' F D U' R
B #5 D' B2 D2 F' L B' L' B' D R' U2 R2 B2 U2 D2 L' U2 B2 L D2
B Ex#1 D2 U2 R2 B2 F' L2 B U2 B2 R' U F2 R B2 R' B L U' R2 U'
B Ex#2 R' U2 L' U2 B2 R D2 R' B2 D2 U F2 U L' D' R' B F' U' L'
C #1 U2 B2 L2 D' B2 F2 U2 L2 B D' F D' U L' F D' L2 R D
C #2 D2 R2 B R2 F D2 B2 R2 D' L' F2 D B' D2 B F' D' U2 R2
C #3 F2 U' B2 F2 D L2 U B2 D' U L' U L' B F D2 L' F U2 R
C #4 L B2 D L' F' U2 R' L U' F L2 U' F2 L2 D' R2 D B2 U' R2
C #5 R' F' B2 L' F U F L2 D B R B2 U2 L F2 U2 L' D2 B2 U2
C Ex#1 R2 B2 U B2 D F2 D' B2 F D2 L R2 F2 U' B' D2 B2 U' F
C Ex#2 U2 L2 U2 B U2 F' D2 U2 F' U' F D2 R' D' U' L F R U B U2
D #1 F2 R2 F' U2 F' L2 B' D2 F D B L B2 D' R' D F' D' F
D #2 L2 F2 D2 B2 U' R2 U2 L2 F2 R' U' L D2 R B' R2 U' F' L F2
D #3 D2 U2 L2 B' D2 U2 R2 F' D2 R2 F2 R D' L2 U2 F R' D' B D' U2
D #4 R2 U B R F2 L F' U R2 F U L2 U L2 U F2 U2 D2 F2 D'
D #5 R2 U' L2 D2 B2 D2 F2 L' R' U' R2 B' R' D F' D2 B2 F' U2
D Ex#1 B2 R2 B2 R2 U L2 D' L2 F2 U2 F U' B2 R2 D R' D2 U R'
D Ex#2 F R' L' D2 R F B2 R2 L B' D F2 B R2 B2 D2 R2 B
E #1 D2 R2 F U2 B' D2 R2 U2 B' D2 R F R2 U R2 U R' D U' B2
E #2 L' B' R' B' L F' L U B2 D' F' L' D2 L F2 R2 F2 L2 U2
E #3 L D2 L R2 B2 L B2 R' B2 D2 R U' B' F2 D' U L' D U F
E #4 D' F2 U' R2 D2 L2 B2 D2 B2 R U2 B' L2 U2 F2 U L' D' L' D
E #5 B U2 R2 F2 D2 B R2 D2 L2 F' R' U' B' U L D' R F
E Ex#1 L2 F2 U B2 L2 D' U2 L2 U2 L2 F L' B' U R B' R2 D F' D2
E Ex#2 D2 F L2 F U2 L2 F L2 D U R2 B2 F' L2 R B' U2 R2 B
F #1 L2 B2 U2 L' F2 D2 L' F2 R' D' L U B' L D' L U F'
F #2 U F' L' D L2 U2 L' B R' B' U R2 F2 U' R2 L2 D F2 D' F2 B2
F #3 R2 U' B2 L2 B2 R2 U' B2 U2 L' F R B2 F2 R B2 U L' B' F2
F #4 D2 F D2 L2 B F2 D2 F' R2 F R F D U2 F2 U' F L' U' R2
F #5 L' U D B2 U' B D L2 B' L U2 B D2 F D2 L2 F2 B2
F Ex#1 U' R D' L' B' U' R' F B R2 U2 R2 L B2 R F2 L' B2 U2
F Ex#2 B R2 B' U2 R2 B' F2 U2 F D' U2 L D R2 U' R' D2 F' R' B'
G #1 L' F2 U2 R U2 B2 L' R2 D' R' D2 R2 D2 F2 R' F' U' B2 D
G #2 F' U B2 R U' B2 L' U L' D2 F2 R2 F U2 F U2 R2 B D2
G #3 R B' D' L U2 R U' F R' U B2 U' R2 B2 U L2 U' R2 U'
G #4 R2 U2 B' R2 B R2 D2 R2 F' D2 U B2 F R F2 L' F U' L U'
G #5 U' R2 F L' F D' R F' D' B2 L U F2 U2 D2 R2 F2 U B2 U2
G Ex#1 D2 R2 B U' R' U' L D' F2 D F' L B2 R' F2 D2 L' U2 L
G Ex#2 R D R D R' U2 F B' D' R L' B2 L2 F' B U2 B' R2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 B U2 R2 U2 F2 L2 D' B R D L U L D2 L D2 U2
A #2 F2 D' U2 L2 B2 D B2 U2 R B' F2 R' B R F' D' B2 R D'
A #3 R2 U2 L2 B2 D2 U2 B D2 L2 B' D' L' U' F' D2 F2 D2 B U L
A #4 D' R2 D U L2 B L' U L R2 U' L2 R B' F D R'
A #5 B2 D U B2 F2 U' R B L R2 B2 U F L U' R2 D2 U2
A Ex#1 U' F2 D R2 D2 R2 U' L2 F' L' F2 R' U2 F' L2 F U B2 R
A Ex#2 U2 B U2 R2 B2 D2 B R2 F U' B' D' R F' D2 F' R' F R2 F
B #1 F2 R' U B' L D2 B2 L' U' R' B' R D2 F2 U2 B2 R' D2 R'
B #2 B2 L F2 R2 U R U B2 U' L2 U' R2 L2 D2 R2 B U2 F' B2
B #3 D2 F' L2 D2 L2 B' F' L2 R2 D' F2 R' F' L F2 L U R2 U F'
B #4 U2 R' D2 U2 R F2 U' L2 B2 F R' F' L B2 L D' F2
B #5 D2 B' R2 U F B' L2 D' R2 L' U D R2 U' B2 R2 D F2 D
B Ex#1 R U' L' B U F' L' B2 D R U2 B2 D2 F2 U' B2 R2 F2 R2 D B2
B Ex#2 U2 F' D2 U2 L2 B2 F' D2 B2 U' L2 U2 B F R' U F' L2 U2 B2
C #1 D' B R2 B U' R U' L' F' L2 B2 L' D2 R' L' U2
C #2 U B' D2 B D L' B2 U F' U2 R U2 D2 B2 R L' B2 L F2 B2
C #3 U2 R2 D F2 R2 U2 F2 U' B' R' U' L2 B2 D2 L R' F' U R2 U
C #4 L2 F D2 L2 D2 B' R D L R' U2 B L U L' B' L
C #5 L F2 D2 U2 R F2 D2 U2 L F2 L' F R D' F' D B D U' B2 L'
C Ex#1 B2 L2 B2 F2 D' U2 F2 L2 U F' L F2 D' B L2 R' D' F' R D2
C Ex#2 U' L2 D U2 F2 R2 B2 U' B2 U2 B D2 L' F R F' U' F2 U2 R
D #1 U B2 U L2 D2 U' B2 L' B2 F L' U L U2 L' R2 B' F2
D #2 L2 B2 U' R' B2 U F R' F2 L2 F U2 R2 D R2 U B2 D B2
D #3 U2 F' U' R' L' U2 F' R2 F2 U' L2 F' R2 B L2 B U2 L2 B2
D #4 U' D B' L2 F' D2 R L U F R2 F2 R2 U F2 U D R2 D F2
D #5 U L2 R2 F2 D F2 D U R F2 U B U2 L' B R F L' U2 F'
D Ex#1 L' D2 F2 R B2 R2 U2 R U2 R D U F R B D' B2 L D R'
D Ex#2 B' L2 R2 F' D2 F U2 F2 R2 F D' B2 L2 B' R B2 L' D2 B' D'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 U2 L2 B2 D2 L2 F' D2 F2 L' F L U' R F L' R D F2
A #2 U' F2 R F L U2 B U2 D' L U' L2 B2 D2 F R2 B U2 R2 F'
A #3 R2 B2 D' F2 D2 L2 U2 R' F2 L' D B' R U F' U2 L' F U'
A #4 B' D2 B U2 B' U2 B L2 U' R U B' L D2 U' F U' B F
A #5 R' D' F2 R2 L2 F L' F' D2 L2 B' R2 D L2 D' R2 D' F2 D'
A Ex#1 D' R2 F2 U' R2 U2 L2 R2 B2 F' R' F' R' B U' L B' F R' B2
A Ex#2 R2 D2 U2 B' D2 F' L2 F U B L' R' B' L D' F2 U' F D
B #1 L2 D2 B' R2 B' D2 L2 D2 U2 B R D' U R2 F L U L2 U2 B2
B #2 B2 R2 D2 F2 D F2 U2 B2 D R2 B' R' F' L F D' U F' R' U'
B #3 L U2 L U2 B2 F2 L' U2 R' F L' U F' D L2 R' F' D2 B' F'
B #4 R2 F' R2 B L2 U2 F2 L B2 U L2 B' D' B U' F U2 F2
B #5 D2 B' R2 F L2 D2 B2 F2 L' F U' B' F2 R2 F2 U B' D2 B'
B Ex#1 B U' D' F R' F B2 U2 F L2 U R2 U2 D2 F2 L' U2 L2 F2
B Ex#2 D2 L2 D R2 D R2 F2 U F' R U B2 D2 B2 D' F R2 F' U2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' U R U2 R2 F U R U' R'
A #2 R2 F R2 U2 R' U2 R' U2 F' U' R2
A #3 U' R' F U' F R' U' F U' F2 R
A #4 U R' F U2 R U F' R2 F R2 U2
A #5 F' U2 F' R U R U2 R2 U' F R
A Ex#1 U' R' U2 R2 U' R2 U' R' F U' R2
A Ex#2 R U' R2 F' R U' R' F' R2 U' F'
B #1 R F U R U2 R2 U2 R U' R F'
B #2 U' R' F' U' R U R F U' R' U'
B #3 U' R' U' F U2 F R' U' F2 U' F
B #4 U R' F U' F' U2 F R2 U' R' U
B #5 R U' F R2 U' R' U' R U' F' R'
B Ex#1 U' R' U' F U F' U2 R U2 R U2
B Ex#2 F' U' R2 U' F U' F U2 F R2 U'
C #1 U R' F' U2 F U' F2 U2 R2 U' R2
C #2 R F R U R' U' F U F R2 U2
C #3 U' R' U' R U' F U' F U' F R'
C #4 U2 R' F U2 F' R2 U2 F R2 U' R'
C #5 R F R U' R F' R2 U' F R U'
C Ex#1 R' U' F R2 U' R' U' R' F2 U2 F
C Ex#2 R U2 R' U R U2 R' F U2 R' U2
D #1 R U2 F U' F' U' R U R' U2 F'
D #2 R' U2 R U' R' F2 U F R U' F
D #3 R' U' R U' F' U' F U' F U' F
D #4 R' U2 F' U' F U2 R2 U' R2 F U2
D #5 F U' F U' F U2 F U2 R' U' R2
D Ex#1 R' F R2 F' U2 F' R' U2 R' U2 R'
D Ex#2 U R' F R U' R2 F R' U2 F R
E #1 R U2 R' F R U R' U F' U2 R
E #2 U R' U' R2 U' R2 U2 F U F' R
E #3 R' U' F' R U2 R' F U' F2 U' R2
E #4 F R U2 R U' R2 U' F R U2 F
E #5 R' U' F' U F U' R U2 R F' R'
E Ex#1 U' R U2 F2 R F R U2 R U' R'
E Ex#2 U R F' R2 F' U2 R U2 R' U F
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 R F U2 F' R U' R F U'
A #2 R U' R2 U2 R' F U2 F R U2 R'
A #3 R U' F' R' U R U2 R2 U F U
A #4 R' U' R2 U2 F' R2 U F' U' F R
A #5 R' F R U' R U2 R' U' F R U2
A Ex#1 U F2 R U2 R' U F R2 U' R2 U'
A Ex#2 R' F2 R U' R U' R2 U2 R U' R'
B #1 R F R2 U' R' F U2 F' U' F U'
B #2 R' U2 F' U R' F U' F2 U' R2 U'
B #3 R U' F R2 U2 R' U R U2 R' U2
B #4 U F2 R2 U' R' U2 R' F' U' F R
B #5 U' R2 F2 U2 R U2 R U' R' U2 R'
B Ex#1 U' R' U' R2 U' F U' R F U' R2
B Ex#2 U2 R' U' F U' F U R' U2 F2 U2
C #1 R U2 F' U2 F' U2 F' R' U2 R U2
C #2 U R2 U' R2 U' R F U' F' U' F
C #3 R' F R2 F' R' U F U' R U' R'
C #4 R' F U' R' F U' F2 U' R U R
C #5 U' R F U' F U F R2 U' R' U'
C Ex#1 R F' U' R' U2 R' F R U' R F
C Ex#2 R' F U2 F U2 R2 U' R2 U R' U
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' R2 U' R U' F R U2 R U2
A #2 U' R' F U F R U R F' U2 R2
A #3 R F' R2 U' F U' R U' R' F' U2
A #4 R' U F U F U' F U2 F U2 R
A #5 U' R' F' R2 F' U2 R' U2 R' U2 R
A Ex#1 U R' U' F' U' R U2 R' U2 F2 U
A Ex#2 U' R' U' R U' R' U2 F U R' U
B #1 U R U' R2 F R' F' R U2 R F
B #2 R' U2 R U' F U' R U2 R' F' U2
B #3 U2 R F' R' U' R' U F' U' R U
B #4 R F' U2 R' U' R' F U2 R2 U2 R'
B #5 U' R U' R2 U' F' U' R2 U2 R' U
B Ex#1 U' R' F U' R' F2 R U' R U' R
B Ex#2 U R' F2 U' R U R F' U2 R2 U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 U2 L2 B' L2 R2 F2 D2 B' D2 U F2 D' F2 B' U2 B R' U2 R2 Fw2 U' R2 Uw2 F L2 D2 Rw2 R2 D' L2 F' Rw' B U2 L' F2 Rw Fw' Rw2 Uw L' U Rw2 R
A #2 B2 D R2 U' R2 U L2 U F2 L2 D' F D' R B U L U B D' Uw2 Rw2 F R2 Uw2 U B Uw2 F' Uw2 U2 Fw2 Rw F' U2 Rw2 Uw2 U Fw Rw D Fw Rw' Fw' U'
A #3 L2 F2 R2 U' F2 U' L2 D2 B2 R U R U R' U2 F U2 B U' Fw2 L' B2 Uw2 F2 D' Fw2 L2 U Rw2 D2 R2 Fw' D2 U' B' D' Fw' Rw2 F' Uw R2 Fw Uw' B'
A #4 R2 U2 R2 B2 U R2 F2 L2 U R2 U F L' D R U' R2 U F2 L B' Fw2 Rw2 U' F2 U2 L2 Fw2 D2 B' D Fw2 Rw B L2 F Rw D' Fw L' U' Fw2 Uw2 L
A #5 B' D R D L F2 R L2 F' U D2 F' R2 F2 D2 L2 B' R2 F2 U2 Uw2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 L F U2 R Fw2 B' R' Fw2 U2 Uw' F2 D2 F D Fw Rw' L2 Uw2 Rw' R2 B2
A Ex#1 F D F' D' B' U2 L D R D U R2 L2 F D2 F2 U2 B2 D2 B' Fw2 Uw2 D' F' Rw2 B D' R2 F2 Uw2 U2 F2 L F2 L2 U Rw' B2 Uw' F' B' Rw' U2 Fw' L
A Ex#2 R D2 R2 F2 D2 F2 L' D2 U' F' U2 R' D' F L D' U' F2 U Uw2 B' Rw2 Uw2 U F D' Rw2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 B2 U' Rw' U2 Rw' F Uw2 Fw2 R2 Fw' Rw' Fw' B L2
B #1 R2 U2 F2 D2 R2 U F2 L2 B' L2 U2 F' L U2 R' B L R2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 D2 B' Uw2 F' Uw2 R2 U' L2 F Rw2 B Rw' L2 B2 D' L' Fw Uw B D' Rw2 Fw' Rw2 R
B #2 F R' D2 R' D' F L2 U B' L F2 L2 D2 L' D2 B2 L B2 D2 U2 Uw2 F' Rw2 B' U Rw2 F2 U F2 B L2 Fw2 L2 R B2 Rw' F D' Fw L' R' Uw' L2 Fw F
B #3 F U2 F2 D2 L2 B2 U2 L2 F D2 R D L' D L' U' B2 D F D2 Rw2 Fw2 L' Fw2 F' R' F' L R2 F L' U2 Uw' L B' Uw' B2 Fw Uw2 Rw' D2 F' Uw B
B #4 U2 L' R2 D L D' B L' B2 D' R2 B F' L2 D2 R2 U2 F' R2 Rw2 D U2 B' Rw2 Uw2 B' L2 Fw2 F Uw2 Rw2 B' Rw B' D2 F' Fw Rw' U2 R' D' Fw' D' R'
B #5 L2 D2 L2 U2 B2 R B2 R' L' B2 D' R2 U2 F L B2 F2 R2 D' Fw2 Uw2 F' U2 L' F2 Rw2 B' R2 Uw2 F2 L Uw' F2 R Uw2 F2 D2 Rw Uw B2 Rw2 Fw Rw2 R'
B Ex#1 R2 B U2 R2 U2 R2 F2 B2 D2 B R B D' L F2 B2 U2 D B2 R2 Rw2 D' R F2 Uw2 R U2 Rw2 L F2 Fw Uw2 Fw' D L2 D R' Uw' Fw2 D Rw Fw' L'
B Ex#2 B' U2 D2 R2 D2 B U2 B2 F' R' B' D' F U2 R' F' L U2 F2 U Uw2 Rw2 U' F Rw2 F2 Rw2 U2 D F Uw2 F Rw' F2 B2 R' Fw2 R' Uw Fw Uw2 D2 Rw R2 U'
C #1 U2 L F2 B2 R F2 U2 D2 R' D2 B R D' R L' D B U F2 D2 Rw2 B Uw2 L F Rw2 F' L F' B2 R' Uw' F U' D' F2 U Rw' Fw B Rw Fw Uw2 R
C #2 F2 R' D2 F2 L B2 L' F2 U2 B2 L' U' F R B R L' U' R' B' L Rw2 F R2 Fw2 R' B' Uw2 F2 R2 L2 B' Uw' L' U2 R2 Uw2 U' Rw B Uw' Rw' L' Uw B'
C #3 U L F' L U R' U' B' U' D' B2 L2 D2 F U2 R2 D2 F2 L2 F' Fw2 U2 R Fw2 F' Rw2 B' R' D2 L' R' D2 Uw' R' F2 U2 L2 Fw' Rw Fw U D' L' F'
C #4 R B F2 D' L2 B F L' F L2 F2 L' F2 U2 L' F2 R F2 L' F2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 R' Fw2 F Uw2 R2 F2 Uw2 B Uw U' D Rw2 B' L Rw' Fw L2 Uw D' L2 U2 Rw
C #5 U' L' U2 L R2 F R2 D L2 B' R' D2 F2 R' U2 F2 R' B2 L' U2 Fw2 L' B' L2 Uw2 L B2 Uw2 B' L' Uw L D' Rw2 F2 D2 Fw' Rw' U' Fw' F' L' Uw2
C Ex#1 U2 D B' U2 F' D' B2 R' B' U2 R U2 L F2 L U2 F2 L' U2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 B Rw2 R B' D2 Fw2 F2 L B2 U2 Uw' L B2 U D' Fw2 Rw U Fw' Uw' L' F Rw
C Ex#2 L2 B2 L' F2 D2 U2 L' U2 R' D' B' L D2 F2 L2 R' B U' R2 B Uw2 Rw2 D' L' D' U' L Fw2 L Uw2 B2 R' U' Fw B D Fw2 D F2 Rw Uw' Fw2 D2 Rw U2 F2
D #1 L' D R B2 L2 B D2 U R' B2 U2 B2 D F2 B2 R2 D B2 R2 D Rw2 F' R Fw2 U2 R Uw2 Fw2 D2 R' U2 B' Uw B2 L' Uw' D' Rw2 Fw' Rw2 L' B2 Rw R Fw'
D #2 F B2 R2 D2 R2 B' R2 B R D' F2 D F2 U B R' D R' Rw2 Fw2 B Uw2 D Rw2 F' D' F' B2 Rw D' L U' L D Uw' B2 Rw Uw F L2 Uw U2
D #3 U2 F' L2 F R2 B D2 F L2 B2 R' U' L' U2 R' F D2 B' Uw2 L2 F U' Fw2 U' Fw2 Uw2 D2 F L2 B D' Rw' D2 L2 F Uw2 Rw2 Fw' R2 Uw' D L2 F2
D #4 R F' U R B D' L F' R D L2 U2 R' U2 B2 R2 D2 B2 R F2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 U2 D' L D Fw2 D L Fw2 U Fw2 B D Fw2 U2 Fw' Uw' B' R' D2 Rw2 Fw' B'
D #5 F' L2 D2 B2 D2 B' R2 U2 B2 U2 F' D' L2 U2 R2 F L U' D2 F' B' Fw2 D B2 Uw2 Fw2 U' D F' B2 U D B' Rw' R' U R Fw2 B Uw D Rw2 R2 Uw Fw2 Uw
D Ex#1 U2 L2 D L2 R2 D2 F2 U L2 B D' L2 U2 L U D L' F D B2 Fw2 L2 U Fw2 D' R' D2 B2 U' F2 R' Fw' R Uw2 Fw2 L' D F Rw F2 Rw2 Uw' R Fw D2
D Ex#2 R2 L2 F2 B2 D B2 R2 U2 D R2 U F' L2 B' R' F2 R D' F2 L' U Uw2 L F2 Rw2 F2 R2 U2 Fw2 D Fw2 L' Fw2 D2 B R Fw2 U Uw Rw' Fw' U2 Fw' Uw2 B2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' F' L' B D2 L F D' U' R' D2 F2 L2 F2 D' F2 D' R2 D2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 D Rw2 U R Uw2 B2 U' L' U2 Fw D' U2 B2 R2 Fw' L2 Rw Fw' F U Fw' D'
A #2 D2 F2 L2 D2 B2 L U2 L F2 R2 D L B D R F L U2 L B Rw2 Uw2 R Fw2 B' D2 F B' L Uw2 B L Uw R' D' B2 F2 D' Fw Rw Uw2 L2 Uw U Fw
A #3 F' B2 L B L' U R2 D2 R' B D' F2 D2 L2 D2 B2 D L2 U Fw2 L Fw2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 L' Fw2 F2 B2 D' R B' Rw2 Fw D2 R' F' Uw R2 Fw' D2 Rw' Uw' B'
A #4 F2 L B2 L2 B2 D2 F2 D2 R U2 D R L' F R' F U R2 D Fw2 Rw2 B2 U2 B' Rw2 U F D U2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw' F2 Uw2 L Fw Uw' F' D2 L R Fw2
A #5 L2 R2 D' L2 F2 U D' B2 R2 B2 L D B R' D' L' R' B' D F' Fw2 Rw2 F' D2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 B L F' L2 Uw' Rw2 D B Uw D L' B Fw' L' Uw' R2 U Rw'
A Ex#1 F2 R2 D R U F' D' F D2 B' U2 R F2 D2 L' B2 R2 F2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 F' U2 D Fw2 B D F' U' B' F2 D' Rw U Fw2 Rw D' B2 Fw Rw U F' U D2 Fw
A Ex#2 L R2 U2 F' L2 U' R F' D F L' D2 F2 U L2 D B2 D F2 D2 Fw2 U' B2 Rw2 B Uw2 F' Rw2 U F2 L2 Fw2 B Rw U' F L2 Uw2 Fw R2 B2 Uw' U' Fw' Uw2 F
B #1 R' U2 D2 F2 R' L2 F2 L U2 L2 U' D' R' B R2 F' R' D F2 B Uw2 R Fw2 B2 F' Rw2 Uw2 B R L B L' Uw' U R2 U Fw2 Uw' Rw' D Fw' Rw Fw2 F L
B #2 L R2 B2 D' F' R' B U L U2 B U2 R2 U F2 D2 R2 B2 U' B2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 U2 Rw2 F' R2 F2 U' Rw2 F U Rw2 U' Rw' Fw2 F Uw' Rw D' Fw L Uw' Fw L
B #3 R2 U2 L2 U' L2 D B2 U D' F2 R2 F' D2 L' D2 L D B L' F' Rw2 Fw2 L B2 U' L2 Fw2 Rw2 D L' F2 R2 Fw' Uw2 Fw R' L D Rw' Fw R L' U' R Uw
B #4 L' D2 L' U2 B U2 L' B U' B U2 F2 U2 R2 B' L2 U2 B' R2 Uw2 B' Rw2 L2 Fw2 U' L2 D' B2 Rw2 Uw2 D F' Rw B2 R U2 Uw' F' L B2 Rw Uw2 D F'
B #5 B2 U2 B2 L F' D L2 R B' U' R' F2 D' B2 U B2 L2 U2 L2 D' Uw2 Fw2 D L Fw2 L D' Rw2 R' Fw2 L D Fw2 B' U' R' D2 Fw R Uw' U2 R2 Uw2 Fw' Rw' U'
B Ex#1 U2 B2 L B2 R2 U2 L U' L U' B D2 B' D' U' F' U' Uw2 R' F' Uw2 Rw2 L2 D2 R' F' R Fw2 D' L Uw' B D2 Rw2 Fw' Uw' L U2 Fw R2 Uw Fw
B Ex#2 F B2 U2 F D2 R2 B U2 F2 U R F' D2 R B2 U2 L' U F Fw2 D' F2 L U' Rw2 D' Rw2 R U R Uw2 Fw' D' L2 F' U' Fw' Uw L F' D B' Uw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw L F' Uw2 L2 R2 F D2 Lw2 Bw2 F' Lw' R' F' Bw' B U2 Fw' L' Bw2 F Lw R' Bw U2 D F' Uw' Dw2 F2 B' Dw Fw' B' Dw Bw2 F2 D' Lw' Fw Bw R Rw2 Uw' Bw R2 U Dw' Uw' L F' U2 Uw2 F' B U2 Fw2 Bw' F Rw
A #2 Bw U' F U' Dw B2 Lw2 R D2 Lw Dw Rw Uw2 F Uw2 U Bw' F Uw2 R Rw D' Rw' Uw2 Rw' D L F2 Uw' U' L Rw' Lw2 U2 F' Fw2 U2 Fw D2 Bw' Dw B2 Dw' F L2 F' B2 D2 L' F2 Dw2 R' Dw' Bw Uw2 U' Dw2 B' L Rw
A #3 D Dw' Lw2 Bw U' Lw U L U' Bw2 L' Rw2 Lw2 F D2 Dw Rw2 Bw' B' Lw L' D2 Rw' B F2 Dw' L R2 B2 Rw' B' Lw D2 F Lw' R' Bw2 Dw Bw D' Rw2 Uw2 F' B2 L Lw U2 Fw B2 Bw' L B U' Uw2 L' Lw' U2 B2 Uw2 R
A #4 Fw2 Bw' R Lw' Rw2 B Bw' Fw Rw Bw F' R F U Uw' Fw Dw D2 F Fw' L Rw F L2 Rw2 Lw' F Dw' F L Rw Lw' Fw D' Fw' D2 B' F2 Lw' R Bw B Fw Uw Lw Fw2 Dw2 Lw B Dw2 U' D' L' Fw2 L R2 Lw' Fw2 Dw' Fw'
A #5 Uw Bw Rw B' U Lw2 Fw' Dw2 Lw2 Bw' L' R U' Dw' Bw' Uw' Bw' R2 L Lw Uw' Rw' Dw' Bw' U' Dw2 Rw Fw2 U2 Fw' F2 U' Rw2 Bw B' L2 B2 Rw2 Dw F B' R' Dw2 Lw2 Fw L R2 Fw2 Bw2 Lw Rw2 B Lw2 Dw2 D' Lw R' D' U2 F'
A Ex#1 Rw' Uw2 R2 Dw' L Lw' F' Fw2 U2 D' L' B2 F' Uw2 Dw2 Bw2 Lw2 U L Dw' Rw R' L' Dw2 Fw' Uw Rw D2 U F Lw Bw2 L' Bw' F2 Lw' F Fw2 L Uw2 Rw Uw' L2 Fw U' D Uw B2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw L' Dw Bw2 Uw2 B R2 Dw2 Bw2
A Ex#2 Dw2 B' Fw' F Dw' U Uw2 Bw2 Rw Bw B' F Dw B' Rw L2 B F2 Rw' U2 Rw Lw2 R' Dw Uw2 L' Fw' Lw2 Bw' F Lw' Uw' D' Bw2 L Lw2 Rw2 Dw D F' D2 Uw2 B2 Lw' Fw2 Lw R Bw' Lw2 Uw Lw2 Uw' R2 F' Dw Rw' Lw' Uw' Fw U2
B #1 B D' Dw2 U F2 Bw B Lw' Uw' U Dw Bw2 Lw' B2 Uw2 L Bw Lw2 L2 R' Fw' R U2 B Dw2 Bw2 Rw2 Dw' Lw F2 Dw' U2 Rw' L2 B2 R' Dw R D Rw2 D' U Fw Rw R F' U' F' U B2 Rw' F' Dw' F' U2 R B Uw2 Lw2 L'
B #2 Dw2 D' Fw' L Lw' B' Bw2 Rw2 U Dw2 F' Uw' Bw2 R' Bw2 Fw2 F' Rw' D Bw D Fw' Lw' Dw2 L Uw' R' Uw D U' Dw B Rw2 Uw' R2 B Rw2 D2 L Uw2 B' U Rw2 U2 R Bw2 Fw' Rw2 U' Rw Uw R' Dw2 D' Fw Uw Rw Uw U' D
B #3 D' Bw U B D Rw2 Uw2 B' Rw2 Bw2 B' Uw L' R2 F2 Lw Bw2 F Rw2 U2 Dw Uw' R' Dw' Lw B' Dw2 U2 L' Lw U' Dw' D2 B2 U' F R Rw' F' B Lw' R' B2 D' Rw Lw2 Uw' Lw' L2 Rw Dw U' B2 Dw2 Rw' B2 Uw2 F' U' D'
B #4 F Fw' Lw' Fw' R2 F' D B Dw' Uw' L' Uw' Lw' Rw Fw2 L B2 Bw' R' L Uw' B2 U' R2 D' B' U' Lw L2 R2 Bw Dw R U Dw Fw' Bw' L' D' L' B2 Rw2 R' F' Fw' B Lw2 B L Rw' Fw2 Uw2 Bw2 D' U' B2 Rw2 Bw2 R L2
B #5 F2 Dw' Rw' Fw2 Lw' Uw' Rw' D' Uw R' L2 B2 L B R2 Dw2 L' D2 Uw2 Dw2 F' Rw2 B R' U2 D' Dw2 Rw' F R2 U' Dw R2 Fw2 Uw' Fw2 Dw' Lw2 Dw2 Uw2 F2 R2 Fw2 U D' Bw B2 U2 Dw' R B2 R Lw Bw' Rw2 Lw' Dw' B Bw2 Uw'
B Ex#1 Rw' U' Fw' Dw2 Rw' D2 Lw' D Lw2 Fw2 Bw B U' B2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw' Rw Lw2 U Uw B2 D Lw F U2 D Dw' Rw' B' Fw2 U' Uw Bw2 Lw' D2 F U' R2 F Rw' L2 Dw2 U2 Bw' Lw Bw U2 L Lw2 Dw U2 Lw2 Fw Rw' D' Rw' U Bw' R'
B Ex#2 D' L2 D2 Uw2 R Fw2 R B' F2 Bw' Lw2 F Fw2 D2 Rw Uw2 L Fw2 F2 U' Lw L' Uw B' R2 L F L' Rw' R B Uw' Lw2 F U' L' Uw' B' Bw2 D' Dw2 F R' F Dw U F' Uw2 U' Fw L2 Dw2 Lw2 Rw2 Fw' L' Lw2 B Rw Bw2
C #1 U2 B Rw R2 D' L' D2 R Rw' U Uw Dw2 F2 Fw2 L2 Uw' Rw' U B' Dw D' Lw' Dw2 B2 Uw B Dw' R Bw2 L2 Rw2 Lw' Fw' R2 F' Lw2 Bw F2 U Dw Fw' Rw2 U' Dw B2 Bw' Uw F2 D2 Uw2 L' Uw2 L Fw' Dw' U L' Fw2 Lw2 B
C #2 Lw U L' D2 Uw Fw' R2 U2 R Bw' Lw2 Uw2 Dw Lw Uw' F2 D2 R2 Dw' Fw2 L Fw2 Lw2 Rw2 L Bw' Lw Bw2 F U' R Rw2 Uw2 F2 B2 L' Bw' L Fw' L U2 Bw' F' Uw2 F2 Lw Dw' Bw Lw' L' D2 Rw' D' Fw2 R2 Lw2 U2 Bw' Fw L
C #3 Lw' Bw R Bw Fw F Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 U' Bw' R' Lw L Dw Fw2 Lw Dw' U2 F' Rw L' Bw' Dw' L' Fw Dw L F' L2 Fw F2 Bw L2 Rw2 F B Dw2 D Fw R' D2 Lw2 Dw U' Bw2 D2 B2 Fw' Lw' L Bw' B' L' Fw2 Rw' D' U2 Bw Fw'
C #4 B2 D R' Bw Rw' B Bw F2 L2 Rw Lw' D R' D Uw2 Rw F Rw' F2 B' U2 Bw' B2 Rw2 Lw Bw2 Dw B' Lw2 Rw2 R' F Lw2 B2 Lw R' L Rw B Fw2 F Uw Fw R2 Bw R D2 Uw2 Rw2 U' Rw2 Bw' U2 Lw2 R' Fw2 L2 U2 L2 D'
C #5 R2 L U2 Uw Lw F2 U L' R' Bw' F' Dw2 Rw Bw B2 Fw' F U R2 Rw U2 D R' Dw' Lw' D2 F B L' R2 Lw Uw2 Lw2 U' Dw Lw2 Bw Fw' U Dw2 R' F2 L' B' Dw B2 F L Uw2 F' Lw' Uw' B U' Uw Rw' Fw' F' U2 Bw'
C Ex#1 U2 Bw' U' B' Lw2 U L Dw' U' D F2 Lw Bw' Fw' F' Uw' Bw2 U2 R2 Uw D' Fw2 Bw2 U Fw R2 B' Bw2 Lw' Fw2 L2 B' Rw2 Uw' Dw' F2 R' Dw R Fw Lw' Uw2 F D' Bw2 Rw2 F B Rw' B' L B' Dw2 Lw' F' Fw2 Dw' R' Lw Fw2
C Ex#2 Bw Lw2 Rw Bw2 R Lw2 U' Lw' L' U2 Rw' Dw Lw' B' Uw2 Bw R2 Rw2 U Rw' D' B Dw Rw D' Dw2 B2 L2 D2 B2 Uw Lw' R' Dw L F B2 Lw' Rw2 Fw2 F' Lw Bw2 L Lw' Bw' Fw' B2 Rw U L' Rw F2 B' Fw2 Lw' L Uw2 B F
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F Fw2 D L Rw2 3Uw2 Dw 3Fw' Bw2 F' Uw2 R2 3Uw U Bw L2 Uw' B 3Uw' Uw' Fw F Bw Rw R B D R' 3Fw2 Uw' 3Fw' F' U2 Uw F B2 Bw' L Lw 3Fw' Bw2 R' B' D' Dw' 3Fw' Dw2 D' Uw2 L2 Dw' L 3Fw2 3Rw Fw' 3Uw Dw2 Fw Bw 3Rw Uw F 3Fw 3Rw2 R Fw' U' Uw Dw' Rw2 F 3Uw2 D Uw2 B2 U2 3Rw2 Lw2 B Lw2
A #2 Uw 3Uw Fw2 D Bw2 L2 Rw2 F Bw' L' U' F' 3Fw2 Rw2 U Rw2 Bw' Lw' F Uw' Dw2 Rw' F' U2 B' Uw L' 3Fw Lw U B Dw2 3Rw2 Rw2 L R Bw2 Rw' Uw2 Lw2 Bw' D2 F' Uw 3Uw 3Rw' R Dw' Bw Lw2 Dw 3Fw2 B U' L' U D2 F L D Lw2 B U2 3Fw U' 3Rw2 B2 D' L 3Fw Bw' U2 D' 3Rw' U2 3Uw D Fw2 F' Uw
A #3 3Uw' 3Rw2 F Rw' 3Uw Dw2 F Uw2 Lw2 3Rw' 3Uw R2 B L 3Rw2 3Uw F B Lw' U2 Lw' 3Rw2 R2 U' B' Uw2 3Rw' Bw Rw 3Rw2 L Dw' F2 3Fw B Fw' D L' Uw2 Rw' 3Uw R' U2 L2 3Fw Lw' Dw' Bw2 Dw Rw' D Uw' F2 Fw Bw Uw' B2 Fw2 R B2 Fw2 3Rw2 L' Bw Dw B 3Uw B' D Dw Uw 3Rw' Fw Dw L 3Uw2 B' Bw' 3Rw' B'
A Ex#1 Fw' 3Uw L' 3Fw' Lw2 R2 3Rw2 Dw' R' L B' R' D2 B' 3Uw' U2 D' R U2 3Rw D' Rw' 3Fw B' Uw2 3Fw2 3Rw' B 3Fw 3Rw' Rw2 Fw' B' R2 U Lw' R' Dw B' Rw' Fw Dw U' Bw' Rw 3Fw 3Rw U' B' F Bw' Rw2 3Fw Rw' L F 3Uw2 F' Bw 3Fw' Rw 3Fw' D 3Rw' Fw Bw2 B' L' 3Rw 3Uw2 3Fw 3Uw2 F' R Bw2 Fw2 Uw2 U' 3Fw 3Rw2
A Ex#2 3Uw L Bw Fw' B 3Rw Lw F' D' F Lw2 F L2 Rw' Bw2 3Rw2 Bw' B' L' Dw' F' Fw2 3Fw 3Rw2 B' 3Fw2 F' Lw2 Rw2 3Fw L' F' Lw Rw2 3Uw2 Bw' U Bw Uw' L2 R2 Bw' 3Rw' U 3Uw' Fw Dw Lw2 Bw Uw' Bw' B R Dw 3Uw' 3Rw' B F' Fw 3Uw' 3Rw' Bw L 3Fw2 3Uw2 L2 Dw2 U Rw2 R' Uw' B2 Lw' L 3Fw Dw2 3Fw Lw Dw' Lw2
B #1 3Uw D' 3Rw' Uw2 D2 Dw' U' B R 3Fw2 3Rw2 Lw' B2 Uw Fw 3Rw' Bw D2 L D' 3Uw2 Lw2 U' F B2 Dw2 R' L2 Dw2 D2 Bw' Lw2 Bw B 3Uw Lw2 Dw' L' 3Rw' Dw2 3Rw' Dw 3Rw F Fw2 3Rw' Rw' D Rw' 3Rw2 3Fw B Bw R2 Bw Rw' Dw' B' Dw2 D R F Bw' Fw' D 3Uw' Bw Dw L R Rw' U2 Rw2 U' B2 D F2 U2 3Rw2 D
B #2 F' Lw U' Dw' Bw 3Fw 3Uw2 Rw' Lw' 3Uw2 Rw B' F D L R B Lw Dw 3Uw' 3Rw2 Uw Dw2 3Rw Dw' F2 Uw 3Fw B L' F2 3Fw2 Fw Uw Fw2 Uw 3Rw2 R' 3Fw' R 3Rw' Lw Bw2 B' R' 3Uw2 Fw Uw2 Bw2 Lw' F' 3Uw' D F' Dw2 Bw' U2 B2 D' F D2 Fw' L' Rw 3Rw D' Lw' Rw' Fw B L2 3Uw2 R2 3Uw D' 3Fw 3Uw Fw R' Fw2
B #3 Uw2 Rw' Bw D' 3Rw2 B' F' 3Fw2 U F 3Rw L Fw2 D U R2 Dw 3Rw2 F' Fw Rw' 3Rw2 R2 B' 3Uw Dw' 3Fw F2 R Bw B' F U2 D' R 3Uw' Bw2 B U2 B F2 Dw R' B U L' 3Fw2 Uw2 Rw' 3Fw' Bw R' Bw Rw D 3Fw R' Fw2 Dw' U 3Fw Dw' 3Uw 3Fw2 Rw' Uw 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Fw' Fw D2 Dw L2 Bw' D2 Rw L Uw Rw2 D2
B Ex#1 Lw2 Bw' D2 U2 L F Dw' B' Rw2 Lw R2 Dw Uw2 Lw D Lw' R2 U' Bw' B' D' Bw2 D 3Uw Bw' Rw2 B2 Uw' Bw Fw2 3Uw2 Fw U2 Rw' D2 R' Bw' 3Uw' B' Dw 3Rw2 3Uw2 L' F 3Fw Bw' 3Uw D2 Dw Rw2 3Fw Lw2 Fw U 3Uw2 B2 Fw' L2 D2 3Uw' Dw2 B' Uw2 Lw2 B L2 Uw U Lw2 B Fw' 3Fw' Lw Uw' Bw Lw2 U' L2 Bw' R'
B Ex#2 U' L' Bw' 3Rw' L U' R' L' 3Rw' Rw2 3Uw Lw2 Uw2 F' 3Fw Bw2 D' F2 D' Lw R Uw' Rw B U2 Fw' F2 L2 3Uw2 3Rw' Rw2 F2 U Lw' Rw 3Uw' Rw2 Uw B2 3Rw U 3Rw2 Rw' Uw' L Bw2 3Uw' D' B' D2 Fw F' R' F 3Rw' D2 R2 Uw2 F Fw Bw2 Uw Bw Dw2 Lw U Rw' B' L 3Rw 3Uw 3Rw B Rw Fw Dw' L Uw' 3Rw2 L
C #1 Lw' L2 3Fw2 Rw' 3Uw Fw2 3Rw 3Fw Lw2 R 3Rw2 3Fw2 F' 3Rw Dw' Fw' 3Uw B2 Rw2 R' Lw2 3Rw2 U' Dw B 3Fw2 Rw 3Uw' B2 Fw2 D 3Fw R Dw Bw' Rw2 3Rw2 R2 Fw' Uw R' F2 L 3Fw B2 D2 Fw 3Uw 3Rw' U' L U2 Lw2 Fw' B L Uw' B2 Rw' 3Fw' Dw Uw Rw2 R2 L' 3Uw U2 Dw Bw' Lw2 B2 Dw2 3Fw R' 3Rw 3Uw' U' Lw2 3Uw 3Fw'
C #2 Rw' Bw Dw' D2 Rw 3Rw Dw2 Lw 3Fw Rw B2 Fw2 Bw Dw' Rw' Fw2 U' 3Fw' R' Rw 3Uw2 L2 3Rw2 R2 Lw Bw2 Rw' 3Rw2 Bw Uw F B Lw2 3Fw' U2 F Bw' Lw 3Fw Dw R2 B' 3Fw' U' B2 3Rw 3Uw Bw2 R2 F2 Bw Dw' Lw Rw' R U2 Dw L' D' Lw L U' Lw2 D2 3Uw R' D Dw' 3Rw2 Uw2 3Fw' Fw Uw2 Rw' R 3Uw' Fw2 3Fw2 L Dw2
C #3 U2 D' 3Uw Lw' D2 Lw Dw' L2 3Fw' F2 D Uw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 Rw' 3Uw' 3Fw B2 Rw2 Uw 3Rw2 U' 3Rw' R' D' 3Fw' Bw' 3Uw' Fw F R' D Uw' U2 Rw2 Lw' B' 3Uw D 3Fw' Rw' F2 Rw' F 3Uw 3Rw' U' 3Uw2 Rw' U L' Uw2 L2 3Uw2 D F Lw' D' Lw2 3Fw2 Uw' Bw2 Uw2 U2 Bw' Fw2 L Fw Bw R 3Rw2 3Uw R2 Lw2 Bw' B U' D2 Rw2 U
C Ex#1 Dw F Fw2 Bw2 B 3Uw U2 B2 3Rw2 B D U F Bw U D2 Fw' B2 Lw' F' Bw Rw' F' 3Rw2 U Lw 3Fw Dw' F2 Dw B2 Dw Rw Dw2 L' Dw F' Bw2 Lw L' Uw D' Bw2 Fw 3Uw' D' 3Fw' Bw2 R Uw 3Fw U2 3Rw2 U2 R2 3Uw R2 D R' D' Fw' D2 L 3Uw2 Uw' F' 3Fw' Bw2 3Uw2 Dw F' Bw2 Fw2 Rw 3Fw' F D2 B' Fw2 U2
C Ex#2 F' Uw2 3Uw Lw 3Rw B R Fw' F' Dw' 3Rw' L F2 Rw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 Bw Lw' Fw Uw2 Lw' Fw R2 Rw2 3Uw2 Lw' Dw Uw F' L Uw' Dw2 R2 3Fw B D Rw L Uw2 U L Bw' L 3Rw F2 Rw2 L2 Uw2 Bw2 Uw' 3Uw2 Lw' F Bw' L Bw' F2 R L2 Uw' Dw' Rw' 3Uw2 Rw2 Uw' Lw' Uw' R L2 Dw2 3Uw2 3Fw 3Uw L' R2 U B' Uw2 R2 U2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F Bw2 Dw2 Fw2 3Rw2 Uw' 3Rw Uw' 3Bw Lw' 3Bw' 3Lw 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Rw Fw2 B2 Lw2 3Uw 3Fw2 D' L' 3Lw R 3Uw R2 U2 3Rw' Uw' Fw' 3Rw2 L' B2 F' 3Fw2 Uw 3Rw U2 B L' Bw' B 3Fw' Dw' 3Lw2 Bw2 Rw2 Bw' Uw R Fw2 Uw2 F L Rw' Uw' Lw' Uw Fw' Bw2 Dw2 Uw L' 3Dw Lw' Rw U D2 L' B2 F2 L U Bw2 Fw2 3Rw2 Fw' U2 3Lw' B2 3Uw' 3Lw U 3Fw 3Lw2 Lw' Fw' 3Lw2 D' Rw Lw2 Dw' Fw B2 3Dw2 Dw U2 Bw2 B Rw'
A #2 Rw' 3Lw2 3Dw' 3Uw Dw D 3Bw 3Dw2 D Fw2 R2 3Lw2 Rw' Dw' Fw Bw 3Rw U' R D R Fw' R' F2 3Fw2 L2 Rw2 B Dw' 3Bw' Lw2 R' 3Rw' D' 3Rw2 B2 Rw2 Fw' D2 Uw2 3Rw 3Bw2 Rw B2 Bw 3Dw' R2 3Dw2 Fw 3Uw D' 3Dw Dw2 3Lw' L2 3Bw' Rw2 Lw' 3Uw Rw' Uw' Fw' Bw' D' Fw2 B U2 3Bw2 Uw' F' Rw2 3Rw' F' L 3Lw' 3Dw' B Dw Fw' Lw' Dw2 Lw D2 U 3Bw Bw' B Lw' Fw 3Fw R Fw D' 3Rw Bw' 3Lw2 3Dw' 3Uw' Rw' D'
A #3 R' 3Dw' 3Fw' F' 3Dw2 Lw 3Bw' Lw2 F D 3Fw2 3Rw' U2 Lw2 3Fw2 B' R' Lw 3Fw' 3Rw' 3Fw R' 3Bw Lw2 3Lw' Dw D' B' 3Dw U R 3Lw' F2 Rw 3Fw' Fw B2 3Uw 3Lw' F2 Uw' Bw' 3Dw2 3Uw2 3Rw' Dw' 3Lw Fw L2 3Dw Lw2 3Rw2 Rw' Dw' R L' Uw U2 3Rw 3Fw' Lw2 Fw Uw' U' 3Bw U2 L2 3Dw' F 3Uw' 3Bw 3Lw Bw 3Dw 3Bw 3Lw L 3Fw B' Dw U' 3Dw' Uw2 D2 F Rw' Dw2 3Bw2 L2 3Dw' Lw' Rw' 3Dw' 3Lw2 R' Rw Uw' B D2 3Rw'
A Ex#1 Lw Uw 3Bw Lw' D2 3Rw2 Dw2 D 3Lw F' 3Lw' 3Bw B2 L' Bw F D2 3Dw2 Dw Fw 3Lw' 3Fw 3Lw Dw2 3Lw2 B L' B Uw' L Fw 3Uw 3Bw 3Rw' Bw Dw L' 3Lw 3Dw' B2 3Lw Fw2 3Fw2 Dw L2 3Rw2 D2 B Dw R Fw2 L2 3Fw2 Dw L Dw Fw Rw 3Dw Uw2 3Fw' D' Uw 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Uw 3Dw2 Rw2 3Uw' Lw2 3Uw2 F' 3Dw' R' L2 3Lw 3Rw Lw F Fw' Dw U' 3Fw2 Lw2 F 3Fw2 L' 3Uw2 Fw2 3Rw' Uw2 R2 3Bw' Uw' Bw' 3Fw F' U2 Dw F'
A Ex#2 D Lw B 3Lw 3Bw2 Bw L' Uw2 F Rw' Bw' F2 Fw D2 L 3Uw R' U L2 3Fw' Rw2 3Bw' F2 D' 3Dw2 U2 3Lw' Lw D' Rw' 3Uw 3Dw Uw2 3Fw2 3Lw Dw 3Rw2 Lw Uw U 3Bw' 3Fw2 U L F Uw' 3Bw' Dw Fw D2 3Rw2 Rw 3Lw2 B' Bw2 3Uw Dw Bw' D' 3Fw' 3Uw' Rw' Bw2 3Dw' Lw2 D2 3Lw' 3Bw Fw2 3Dw2 3Fw2 Bw 3Dw2 3Rw2 3Lw2 Rw B2 3Lw F R' 3Rw2 Lw' U2 Uw' B2 3Fw 3Rw D 3Dw' 3Uw2 Fw' L Rw Uw' 3Fw' 3Dw 3Rw' Rw' 3Dw' B2
B #1 3Dw B Fw' F2 U D' 3Dw Dw 3Bw L' 3Fw F B2 Rw' 3Uw 3Lw2 B 3Dw2 R Rw B2 3Rw2 Fw2 D Bw' 3Uw' Bw 3Uw2 Rw' 3Fw2 D2 R2 F' Rw2 3Lw Bw' U' 3Bw Lw F2 Fw2 Bw' R Dw' 3Lw2 D' Bw' L' Lw' Uw2 D' Dw' F 3Fw2 Lw D2 Uw' 3Fw F2 Bw2 B' Rw' L Lw D Fw D U 3Fw Uw Bw2 3Lw2 3Bw2 Lw' 3Uw2 Fw' B2 3Bw' D 3Bw 3Uw2 3Fw 3Rw D Rw Lw U Bw2 3Dw' D Uw2 3Lw 3Uw 3Bw U2 Uw' R Uw Bw2 Dw2
B #2 3Dw B' Lw' B Lw' Fw2 D' L Rw' 3Rw2 Bw' 3Dw' Dw2 Fw 3Bw 3Fw 3Dw2 Uw R' Uw2 D Lw2 L2 3Uw' Fw L' Uw2 U 3Fw' 3Bw' U2 F 3Rw2 D2 3Bw2 Rw2 Bw' 3Lw2 3Fw' Fw' R Fw2 Uw' B' Uw2 3Lw' L B Dw2 Bw2 3Dw2 Rw2 Bw2 3Uw2 Rw' L Fw' D Bw Lw' 3Uw 3Lw' U 3Lw Rw' 3Uw B Lw Uw' D' 3Lw Uw Rw2 3Fw' L R2 3Bw' Uw' 3Rw' B' L D' Uw2 3Uw 3Lw Lw2 3Dw' Dw' 3Uw2 3Rw' B Rw' Dw L' U B Rw B' R' F'
B #3 3Dw2 Dw 3Lw' Lw2 Rw' F 3Bw' L2 3Rw2 B' U2 Lw Bw D2 Fw' R2 D' L R2 3Uw2 U2 D' 3Dw' 3Rw2 Dw2 Fw' F2 L R2 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 R Rw2 U' Fw2 3Uw2 B' L2 Bw2 3Uw2 Lw2 B' 3Rw2 Uw2 D L2 R' 3Bw' R2 3Bw2 Fw Lw U2 3Lw Lw' U Uw' F 3Dw2 3Rw2 Lw2 3Uw' 3Dw2 Bw2 3Uw2 3Lw U 3Rw D2 3Rw R Uw U 3Rw 3Uw' 3Lw' B Uw' 3Lw2 F' L' Bw' 3Lw' R2 D' L' 3Dw' 3Uw' D' F' 3Rw2 D' 3Rw2 Dw2 3Uw2 Rw' Bw2 Rw Dw2
B Ex#1 F' R 3Rw Lw' Bw2 3Fw2 3Lw2 L Bw2 D' L2 3Dw' D' 3Bw Uw 3Dw2 Rw' U' Fw2 B2 Uw' 3Fw' R2 B2 3Fw 3Uw D2 3Dw2 L2 Fw2 U' Dw' D Lw' Bw B2 3Fw F 3Lw R' Dw2 3Uw' 3Dw2 L' Rw2 B' 3Fw' Bw2 R' Uw' 3Uw' 3Rw 3Fw' Rw' Fw2 3Rw' F' B' 3Rw2 Lw2 3Lw' 3Fw2 3Uw D' 3Bw2 F' 3Lw2 Rw 3Fw Lw' Fw' D U' Fw2 U 3Lw' L' Dw' Lw' 3Bw2 L 3Lw F' R2 Bw' Dw R2 F' Rw B' Lw2 Bw 3Dw2 Fw' F' Rw 3Dw D' 3Rw' Rw2
B Ex#2 D2 Dw' Uw 3Dw 3Rw2 L' Rw2 B2 L2 R 3Rw2 Bw 3Bw 3Dw2 L D Rw 3Uw 3Rw' 3Bw2 3Lw D 3Rw D' 3Uw2 Bw2 3Rw 3Uw2 U2 Lw Rw Uw' F Fw R2 Uw' R' 3Rw2 Lw 3Uw2 Lw' Dw2 Rw2 3Fw2 3Dw2 R' 3Fw2 R 3Fw B2 Uw2 B2 3Uw 3Bw Uw' Fw U2 3Uw Uw2 Rw Bw' 3Rw2 U 3Rw2 L 3Uw R2 3Uw' 3Dw' Fw2 B' D2 Rw2 Bw 3Dw' Lw U2 3Fw2 Dw' B2 U 3Lw2 U2 Uw' Fw2 B2 Dw D2 Lw' Uw2 L' B U' Rw2 B Lw2 Dw2 3Rw2 Rw2 Lw'
C #1 Fw2 R' Uw' 3Rw2 3Lw Uw' B2 U2 R2 Dw2 U 3Lw' L' Dw2 Bw2 3Fw' Dw' D2 Rw' 3Bw D 3Fw2 F 3Bw' U B' Lw' Uw' D2 B2 3Uw2 3Bw' 3Lw' 3Dw' F2 L 3Rw 3Uw2 3Dw D' Lw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 Rw 3Fw2 U2 Dw' 3Lw2 3Fw L' Uw 3Uw' L 3Rw Dw 3Rw' Fw' Bw2 3Bw F 3Lw B2 3Lw' Fw 3Lw2 B2 3Uw' 3Bw2 D' 3Rw' B2 D Rw Fw Bw' 3Fw' Rw2 L 3Fw Uw' 3Uw' 3Bw2 3Fw' Dw2 Uw' 3Uw' Fw2 Bw 3Uw' Uw' R Fw2 Dw' Fw 3Bw D' R Dw2 Lw2 3Bw'
C #2 L' Lw Uw2 R' 3Rw B' Bw' 3Dw' R' 3Uw2 Rw' Lw R2 Bw' 3Bw F Fw D2 3Rw' Uw2 3Dw' D Rw2 D 3Fw2 3Rw' Dw 3Dw2 F' 3Uw2 Bw 3Lw Dw2 Rw 3Bw' 3Lw 3Dw' 3Fw' F2 U Lw2 Dw D2 Rw2 Uw 3Bw' L2 Bw 3Fw' Fw' Rw' 3Bw' B Fw' F2 Uw2 3Dw' 3Bw' Uw Rw' 3Fw2 F2 3Dw' Fw Rw' Dw2 Fw 3Lw Lw' U2 3Fw Bw' 3Dw' Dw R' 3Rw2 D' 3Dw Uw2 3Lw2 U' B2 Fw' 3Lw R2 Uw2 U' Dw' 3Uw' Fw2 L 3Lw' 3Rw2 U' 3Uw2 Fw2 Bw U D2 Fw2
C #3 Rw' Lw' 3Uw 3Bw' 3Lw' Rw' Fw 3Rw2 3Lw 3Dw 3Bw Rw L2 Bw' 3Uw B Lw Fw2 Dw' 3Lw2 Lw' 3Rw2 U' Bw2 3Rw2 3Lw2 B' Fw Lw2 Fw2 3Fw Dw2 3Uw 3Bw2 D2 Rw L' B' Bw' D2 L2 Fw Uw2 Fw U2 R2 3Rw2 Fw 3Rw2 L2 Rw' B 3Uw2 F' R Fw' Lw' 3Rw2 3Lw2 3Dw' 3Uw' 3Lw2 Fw' 3Dw Uw U Bw 3Lw' 3Uw' 3Bw2 F' U2 D' Fw 3Rw' Fw' U2 B' 3Lw' Rw' B2 F 3Lw2 Dw2 Lw' Rw L2 Uw Lw' L 3Fw' 3Lw Dw2 U' 3Lw2 Lw' L Dw' Lw Dw2
C Ex#1 3Rw' R 3Fw B' Lw Fw' 3Fw 3Lw2 Dw' 3Bw' 3Rw2 Rw2 Fw 3Rw Lw U' Rw2 D Fw' Dw2 Fw' 3Fw B' 3Rw' Dw' Fw2 3Dw R' Uw' D R' 3Bw 3Uw' 3Fw' U' Bw' Dw2 L' Lw2 3Fw 3Bw' 3Lw' 3Fw' D Fw' 3Uw' Fw' 3Rw2 Rw2 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Rw' L Rw' U Rw F' 3Dw2 Dw2 Lw' Rw2 B' Dw2 F2 L' 3Lw' Bw L 3Fw2 F2 Lw2 3Dw2 L Dw' F2 3Lw2 R' L Bw' R2 Uw R2 3Dw' Fw2 Bw' L2 3Uw Fw' B' 3Fw' 3Bw Dw' Rw' Uw Dw2 3Bw2 Uw 3Uw' D' 3Bw2
C Ex#2 D' B' 3Bw2 3Rw' 3Dw2 3Fw Bw R2 3Rw F Rw' 3Fw' Rw Lw R' 3Rw' Fw' 3Dw 3Rw Uw2 3Fw Uw' Lw Uw2 D' 3Dw F' 3Uw2 Uw2 L2 3Lw 3Fw2 D 3Lw2 Rw D 3Uw' 3Rw R Bw Rw' Lw2 3Dw2 3Rw2 L' Lw' 3Fw' Bw2 3Dw L2 3Uw2 3Bw2 3Uw Dw R' Uw2 3Lw R' Dw' 3Dw' 3Uw' Lw2 3Uw2 3Bw2 D R2 Fw U2 3Rw F' R Dw' D Rw' 3Fw2 Lw2 3Bw Dw' L' 3Rw' U' Dw2 Rw2 Dw' 3Lw2 U Fw2 3Fw2 3Bw' Bw2 L2 R' F' Rw 3Rw' B 3Rw2 U2 3Uw R
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L2 F2 D R2 U2 B2 D' R2 F' U' B' L' R2 D B' F D2 L R Fw Uw
A #2 L2 F2 D U2 B2 R2 D' L' B R' D L' B U2 L D' F2 R F2 Rw Uw2
A #3 U2 L F2 R' D2 R F2 U2 R U L' B2 U' F' D B' U2 F R F' Uw2
A Ex#1 L2 F2 R2 D2 B2 D2 U L2 U2 R' F' L B2 R2 D2 U L2 B' R F' Rw Uw'
A Ex#2 U2 L2 R2 F2 U' F2 U B2 R2 U' L D' F' L F R U F2 U' R U' Rw
B #1 L2 U' F2 L2 R2 U F2 U2 B' F U2 L' B D R' U B' L' D2 Fw' Uw
B #2 D' L2 D2 B2 D' B2 R2 D R2 U' L B U2 F D2 R2 B' F L D' U2 Rw'
B #3 L2 B2 R2 U' R2 D2 B2 F' U F2 L2 B2 L' D2 L U2 F2 L' U' Fw Uw'
B Ex#1 B2 F2 R' U2 L' U2 F2 D2 L' F U' B L' D' F R D' U F' L' Fw Uw2
B Ex#2 F2 D2 L R' U2 R2 B2 F' U2 R F' D' U L B' F2 R2 F Rw' Uw2
C #1 L2 F2 L2 D R2 D' F2 U2 R2 B2 U B' U2 R' B U B2 F' R' B' Rw2
C #2 D2 L2 F L2 F L2 R2 B R2 D2 B' D' L' B U' L2 B R' B L U' Rw
C #3 U R2 D' F2 D2 F2 R2 U B2 D' F L2 D' U' B F R U B2 L R Uw2
C Ex#1 B2 R2 D2 B' D2 B' R2 B L2 F L D L' U' B R' D2 R2 F2 U' B' Rw
C Ex#2 F2 D L2 B2 U' F2 U' L B2 F' U' B' U' B D2 L' R2 B' U2 Fw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D' B2 L2 D' F2 D' B2 D B U2 B2 D L' U2 F D L2 U L' Fw' Uw2
A #2 R2 F2 D' B2 D' B2 L' B' U' F L F L' U' R2 B' U' Fw Uw
A #3 U' R2 U2 B2 U2 F2 L2 F D L F2 D R D U' R2 U F' D2 Rw' Uw2
A Ex#1 U R2 U2 L2 U' F2 D2 R' B' U2 F L B L R2 D U2 B2 Rw' Uw'
A Ex#2 D2 F2 D2 B2 R2 D F2 D B2 R B2 F' U' F L' R D' U F R' Fw' Uw'
B #1 B2 U2 L' D2 U2 L U2 L' R2 B2 D' L' B L' F2 D B L2 F U'
B #2 L2 D2 B2 L D2 R2 B2 L' B2 F2 L' B D2 L2 U' F U' L D' R' F' Uw2
B #3 R2 B U2 L2 F' D2 F U F' R F2 D' F' D2 L U F' Rw' Uw2
B Ex#1 D2 F2 U2 B L2 D2 U2 B2 F L D2 U' B' D' B2 L R F2 U Rw Uw
B Ex#2 L2 D2 R2 B2 R2 U2 B2 U' B2 F R F' D2 R' B2 R2 B2 F D' B' Rw Uw
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F U2 F2 R2 U2 F2 U F2 D L' R F2 D' F' L' D L2 U' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F L2 R2 U2 B2 F' U2 F2 U F' R D U' B' R D' R2
A #2 R' L D' F B' U R2 F2 B R B R' B2 U2 L B2 L F2 D2 B2
A #3 U2 L2 D2 R B2 R2 D2 R2 F' R2 B U' F2 R F2 U' L' R2 F'
A #4 U2 F L' U B' D' R B L D R2 B' R2 B2 D2 B U2 F D2 L2 D2
A #5 U2 L2 D F2 U R2 F2 D' L R2 U2 F U2 F R' B2 F U L2 U2
A Ex#1 B2 F2 U L2 U2 R2 D2 U' F' L' B' D2 F R2 F2 L' R D'
A Ex#2 D2 L' D2 B2 L2 U2 L' F2 D' B' D L2 B U R2 D B' R U2
B #1 F' U2 L U R' U B' U D B D L' B2 L' U2 F2 D2 L2 F2
B #2 L2 F R' D' R2 F' U F' L F' U2 F' L2 B D2 B U2 R2 U2 B'
B #3 F R' F U D' R' U' F2 D F D R2 L2 B R2 U2 L2 B D2 B
B #4 R2 B2 R2 D2 F2 D R2 U R2 B2 F' D R D2 U R' D' F D2
B #5 F' D B R2 U' R2 F' D2 B U L' F2 U2 B2 D' R2 F2 D L2
B Ex#1 B2 F2 U F2 U' F2 D2 L2 U L B' L' D' R D2 B' R U F D2
B Ex#2 R' D2 R D2 U2 R2 U2 L D2 B' U F R D U' R F L B U
C #1 L R2 D2 B2 L F2 L B2 D L' D2 L D U' B D2 F' L' D2
C #2 R2 B' L2 B' L2 D2 F2 L2 B2 D' U' F' R B2 R B D U' R' F
C #3 L' F L F' R2 B2 R U2 D B' L2 U2 R2 U2 F2 R U2 B2 R B2
C #4 F R' U' R' F' B2 D R L2 U' D2 L2 F2 R2 L2 D B2 D L2
C #5 D2 B2 F D2 F' L2 F' R2 U F R' U' L' B2 L2 U' B' D L2
C Ex#1 D2 L2 F2 D2 L2 B2 U R2 U2 B' R D2 U' L2 U2 R' B2 F
C Ex#2 B2 F2 L2 D2 R' D2 U2 F U' F' D F2 U L2 R' D' B'
D #1 D2 R B' L F' D2 R' U' B U2 L2 F2 U' L2 F2 U L2 U R2 U
D #2 U' L2 R2 B2 R2 D B2 F2 D U2 R B L U L F' D' F R F L2
D #3 U F R2 B U L' F U' R D L2 F2 B2 U2 F U2 L2 D2 F
D #4 U2 F' R2 U2 F D2 R2 B D2 B' F R D F' R' U R2 U' B' L2 U'
D #5 F' R2 B R2 U2 R2 F2 U2 F2 D' L' F2 U F' R U B2 F' R2
D Ex#1 B2 D2 B2 L2 B2 L B2 F2 R' F' L R2 F' D2 L U F' R' D' B
D Ex#2 R2 B2 D R2 D F2 D2 B2 D' R2 U B D' B2 L B' D U
E #1 D2 F2 R2 B2 L' B2 D2 L2 D2 F2 L' B F L2 D' F2 L' D' U
E #2 D' L2 F' L' D' B' R F B2 U B' R2 D' B2 R2 B2 L2 U2 D B2
E #3 B2 L2 U2 F L2 B' R2 U2 B' L' F' D' U' B U2 F2 L' F R2
E #4 D R2 B2 D' F2 L2 D' F2 L2 D B' D' U L2 B R2 U2 L F' L2
E #5 B2 L2 F2 D2 B2 U B2 L2 D2 F D' R2 B2 L F D2 F2 R' F
E Ex#1 L2 U2 B U F R B2 U2 B U' L2 F L2 F L2 D2 R2 F U2 B'
E Ex#2 D2 F2 U2 B U2 R2 B' F' U B2 F' U L' D2 L B F2 D F'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' D2 L' B2 F2 R2 U2 F2 R' U2 R U L' R D' L U B' F2 U2
A #2 L2 F' R2 F L2 R2 U2 B L2 U' R' B D2 L' U F' R' B' R' F'
A #3 D L2 F2 U B2 D' R2 D' F2 U' F' R' D' U' L2 R' B F' R B' D2
A #4 R2 D2 U2 B2 D' U2 R2 B L' F' R F R2 F D' F U' F2 U
A #5 D F2 U B D' F R2 D' R B' L U' L2 B2 R2 D R2 D'
A Ex#1 L2 U B2 R U F2 L' F' L' D' B2 U L2 B2 D' R2 U' R2
A Ex#2 F2 L F2 L2 R' D2 R2 U2 F D' F2 L' D' L' D2 F' D B L'
B #1 F2 D L2 U' R2 D R2 U' F2 D' B L' F R2 U F' R F2 R
B #2 D' B2 D' L2 U F2 L2 D U' R2 B2 L' F D' U' R2 B F2 U
B #3 F2 R B2 R' U2 L' B2 D2 R' B2 U F U' L D L2 F' R B'
B #4 B2 L2 F U' L2 D L' F2 U2 F' L F U2 R2 F' B2 U2
B #5 R2 U' R2 U' F2 L2 F2 R2 D2 L B2 D' R F' R' D B R' D' R
B Ex#1 L2 F2 U' R2 U' L2 D' U' R U' B2 F' D' L' F' R' B2 U F'
B Ex#2 F2 D' F L' B D2 R' L2 F L2 F B2 R2 U D L2 B2 L2 D2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F L F2 U' B D B' R2 L2 B R L2 U2 B2 L' F2 B2 U2 R
A #2 R2 B2 U B2 L2 U' R2 U' B' R D F' U R' F D' R2 F2 D R2
A #3 R D2 R B2 L' U D F' U' R' B R2 F2 B2 U B2 L2 F2 R2
A #4 L2 B2 D2 B2 R D2 L' U2 B L2 F2 R' D' L' D2 F R2 B L'
A #5 F' D2 B2 L2 B D2 U2 L2 F2 U L2 R B' F' L' B2 U F' L2
A Ex#1 U2 R2 L' B U2 B' U R2 B R L2 F' R2 F2 R2 D2 F2 B2 L2
A Ex#2 L2 R' B2 D2 L2 B2 D2 R' F2 L' U2 F' D2 B' L' U' R F D' L2
B #1 L F D2 B' U L2 F' R F' U2 L' F' U2 D2 L2 B U2 F' D2 L2
B #2 D2 R2 D F2 R2 D F2 D' F2 U B' L F' U' B' L2 F D R D
B #3 L2 R2 F2 R2 U2 B' D2 F U2 F2 L D F L' R D2 F2 U R' B' F2
B #4 B2 R2 U' B2 D B2 F2 L2 B2 F2 R' F' D L F2 D2 L R'
B #5 B' U2 B2 F U2 F2 R2 U2 F' L' D2 F D B2 R' B L' U F2 L
B Ex#1 U L2 U F2 U L2 B2 U2 L2 D2 B' R2 F2 L' D' U L2 B' R' D F
B Ex#2 D2 L2 D2 B2 L2 U2 B2 R' F2 R' B D B U L U2 B' R2 B L2
C #1 U' F B L' U R B' L' D F' D' F D2 B2 U2 F R2
C #2 L2 F' L F' L' F2 R D B' D2 L U B2 D2 B2 U2 R2 U'
C #3 U' F' R2 F2 R B' D2 R U2 B U2 L2 F2 U L2 U' B2 L2 B2 U
C #4 B2 R' B2 U F U L U' F R B U2 D2 B U2 D2 F' R2 F D2
C #5 D' F' L' F' R D2 L' D F U' R2 L2 U' R2 U2 B2 D' F2 U' R2
C Ex#1 B' L2 F2 R2 B U2 B2 R2 U2 F' R D' F' L2 B F R B2 D'
C Ex#2 B' L D R2 D' B2 R D B L2 F R2 U' F2 U' B2 U2 L2 U'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5+ DR1+ DL0+ UL1+ U6+ R6+ D2- L2- ALL0+ y2 U2+ R2- D5+ L4+ ALL3- UR UL
A #2 UR3- DR2- DL2- UL6+ U2+ R1- D2- L2+ ALL1+ y2 U1+ R4- D5+ L5- ALL1+
A #3 UR3+ DR3- DL6+ UL3- U4+ R4- D5+ L1+ ALL6+ y2 U1- R1- D3+ L0+ ALL6+ UR DR
A #4 UR5- DR6+ DL5+ UL1+ U1+ R3+ D2+ L4- ALL2+ y2 U6+ R0+ D2- L2- ALL2- DL UL
A #5 UR3+ DR0+ DL5+ UL4+ U3+ R5+ D2+ L1- ALL5- y2 U5+ R6+ D4- L2- ALL5+ DR
A Ex#1 UR4- DR2+ DL3- UL2+ U2+ R1- D6+ L3+ ALL2+ y2 U4+ R6+ D0+ L2- ALL4- UL
A Ex#2 UR5- DR1+ DL5- UL2- U5+ R1- D4- L1+ ALL2- y2 U3- R5- D2- L3- ALL1+ UR UL
B #1 UR0+ DR0+ DL5- UL4+ U3+ R3- D0+ L4- ALL1- y2 U2- R5+ D3- L0+ ALL6+ UR DL UL
B #2 UR1+ DR5+ DL0+ UL1+ U5+ R1+ D0+ L6+ ALL5- y2 U4- R3- D2+ L1- ALL6+ UR DR DL
B #3 UR3+ DR3- DL0+ UL1+ U5- R5+ D0+ L2+ ALL3- y2 U0+ R3+ D3- L2- ALL1- DR
B #4 UR2- DR5+ DL5- UL1- U3- R4+ D3- L4+ ALL2- y2 U2+ R2+ D1- L5+ ALL2- UR DL UL
B #5 UR4- DR0+ DL1- UL1+ U3+ R3+ D5+ L5+ ALL1+ y2 U1+ R4- D4- L4- ALL6+
B Ex#1 UR6+ DR3+ DL0+ UL3+ U1+ R1+ D0+ L5+ ALL3+ y2 U4+ R2+ D0+ L0+ ALL1+
B Ex#2 UR3+ DR3+ DL1- UL4+ U3- R6+ D5- L3- ALL3+ y2 U4+ R4+ D3+ L3+ ALL3+ DR
C #1 UR2+ DR1+ DL2+ UL0+ U2+ R6+ D2+ L3+ ALL4+ y2 U2+ R5- D1+ L4- ALL0+ DL
C #2 UR5- DR2+ DL5- UL5- U6+ R6+ D5+ L4+ ALL3- y2 U2+ R2+ D4+ L2+ ALL6+
C #3 UR5- DR1- DL2- UL3+ U2- R4- D1- L5- ALL4+ y2 U5- R2+ D6+ L4- ALL5- UL
C #4 UR1+ DR0+ DL4- UL4- U1- R5+ D2+ L6+ ALL3+ y2 U2- R5+ D6+ L2- ALL2+ DL
C #5 UR1+ DR0+ DL2- UL1- U3- R2- D6+ L5+ ALL4- y2 U3+ R3- D4- L2- ALL2- UR DL
C Ex#1 UR1- DR0+ DL2+ UL3- U2- R5- D3- L4- ALL1+ y2 U3- R4- D4- L3- ALL0+ UR DR DL UL
C Ex#2 UR1+ DR0+ DL2- UL5- U2- R2+ D2- L4- ALL4+ y2 U1+ R1- D2+ L1+ ALL1- UR DR DL UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #3 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #4 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
C #1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
C #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
C #3 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
C #4 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
C #5 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
C Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
C Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #3 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #4 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #5 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' L' B L U' B' L R' B' U L' l r' b'
A #2 U' R' U' L B U' B L B L' R u' l b
A #3 U' B' L B' U R' B L U' R' L u' l r b
A #4 R U B' U B' L U' L B R U u l' b'
A #5 U' L' B' L' B U' R B' R' L U u l r' b'
A Ex#1 U' R' L B' L' B L' B' R' B' R' b
A Ex#2 R' L' R B' U' R L' B' U' B' L l' r' b'
B #1 R' U B' R B' R' U R' U' B R' u' l' b
B #2 U' B R B U' R U B' U B' R u r
B #3 R B U' R' L' B U R' U' L' U u' l r'
B #4 L U' R' U L R' U' B' U' B L u' l' r
B #5 U L' B U' B L U B' U L R b'
B Ex#1 U' R' U R' U' B' R' U R' L' U' u l b'
B Ex#2 U' R' B L' U' R L' R U R L u
C #1 R L B U' L' R' B' R L' B' U u l
C #2 R' L U R' B R' L' R' L' B R u l'
C #3 B' R' U' B L' U' L' B U B' L' u l r'
C #4 U B R' L U' R' B L' U' B' R' u l' r' b'
C #5 B' L' R' L' R' B' L' R L B' R' l' r
C Ex#1 B' L U' L R U' B L' U' L B' u r b'
C Ex#2 R' L U R' B U L' U B R' L u l'
D #1 L B' L' B L' R B U' L' B' U' u' l' r b
D #2 R' U L B' L' R B L B R' L l b
D #3 U L' R L' B' U B U' B' L' U u' b
D #4 U' L' R U' L' U L U B' U' B r b'
D #5 B L' U L U R' U L' R L B' u' r' b
D Ex#1 U' B' R U' B U L' R' U' B R' u l r' b'
D Ex#2 U L B' R' B R' B' U' B' U' B l b'
E #1 U B R' B' U' R' U R' U' L' U u' l'
E #2 B' R B' L R' U' L' B' L' U' B'
E #3 U' R' B' U R L R B' L' U' B' u' l r
E #4 U' B U' L R L' B R U' B R' u' b'
E #5 R' L' B U' L U' L' U B' R U' u' l' r
E Ex#1 L U R' L U' R B R B R' L' l r' b
E Ex#2 U' R L U' L R' L' U B' U' B u r b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B' U R' L' R' B L U L' U' u l r' b'
A #2 U R' B R' U' L' B' R' L' B' L l b'
A #3 U' B' U B' U' B R U' B' R' L u r b'
A #4 B U L' R' U' B' L' R' U L' U l b'
A #5 L B' L B R L' U L' R' L' U u l
A Ex#1 B' R U R L' B R L' R' L' B u' r b
A Ex#2 L U' R U' L U' B U L U' B' u' b'
B #1 B' U' R' B' R B L' B' R B' R' b'
B #2 B' U L B U' B L B U L' U' u' l'
B #3 R B R' B L B' L U L U' L' u' r b
B #4 L B R U L' U R' U' L' R L u b
B #5 B' U L R' B' U R B' L R' U' u' l' r
B Ex#1 L B R U' R L' U' R' U B L' l
B Ex#2 R' B' U B' U L R' U' B R' U u' l' r b'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B L U' B U' R' L' B' R' L'
A #2 U L B R' B U B' R' U' B R'
A #3 R U L' U' R B' L B R' L' U'
A #4 L U R L' B' R U R' B' R B
A #5 U R L' B L' B' U' B' U L' R
A Ex#1 L U B R B' L U' R' U L' R
A Ex#2 L B L' U' B U L U' R' U' R
B #1 B R U B L' R' U L R B U
B #2 U L R U L B R' B' R' B U'
B #3 U L R B R' U' B L' U R U'
B #4 L U L R' L' U' L' R' L R B'
B #5 B U L R B' R' B L U' L R'
B Ex#1 B U B R B' L' U' R' U' L' U'
B Ex#2 U R B L' R' U B' U' L B' R'
C #1 R B L U' B' R' L' R U B' U'
C #2 R L R U L' R' B U' R' L U
C #3 R U R L' B R' L U B U' B
C #4 L U L R B U' L B' U' B' U
C #5 R L U R' L R' U' R' B' U R'
C Ex#1 L U L' R U' R B U R' U' B'
C Ex#2 L B L R B' U' R B' R U R
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U R' L B L B' R B' L U'
A #2 U L B R B L U R' B L U
A #3 U L U B' L B R U R U' R
A #4 B U L U' L R U R U B U'
A #5 R L B L' R B' R U' B R L'
A Ex#1 B L U B' R U L B' L' R U
A Ex#2 U B R U' L' U B' U' L B R'
B #1 B L R' U B U R' L R U' L
B #2 U B L R' B' U' B L B R U
B #3 B L R' U' R L' B' U B' U B
B #4 R B L R L B' U' L' R' B L
B #5 U R U R' L U' L U L R B
B Ex#1 L B U' R L B' R' B L' U' L
B Ex#2 B R B' R L' U L R U' B R
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-1) / (1,4) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-2) / (4,-2) / (-4,0) /
A #2 (-2,3) / (-3,3) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (5,-3) / (3,0) / (3,-4) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (3,0)
A #3 (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-5) / (2,0) / (0,-3)
A #4 (-3,2) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (0,-2) / (6,-3) / (2,-5) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,-1) / (-2,0) /
A #5 (-5,0) / (-3,6) / (5,-4) / (-5,-2) / (6,0) / (0,-1) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-1,0) / (4,-3) / (0,-5)
A Ex#1 (-2,0) / (0,3) / (0,6) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-3,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (2,-2)
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (6,-4) / (6,-3) / (1,-4) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) / (3,0) /
B #1 (0,-1) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (6,-2) / (-4,-4) / (-2,0)
B #2 (-2,3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-2) / (3,-4) / (-5,-4) / (6,-2) /
B #3 (-2,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (5,-1) / (-5,-3) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (4,0) / (3,-2) / (2,0)
B #4 (-2,0) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-1) / (1,-2) / (-1,-4) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,-4) /
B #5 (0,-1) / (-5,4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (1,-2) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (6,-2) / (2,-4) / (-2,0)
B Ex#1 (-5,0) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-5) / (2,0) / (6,-3) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (2,-1) / (1,0) / (-4,-4)
B Ex#2 (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,-3) / (0,-5) / (-4,0)
C #1 (1,0) / (3,6) / (-4,-4) / (6,0) / (-5,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (2,-5) / (-2,0) /
C #2 (0,5) / (4,-2) / (-4,5) / (-5,-2) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (2,-2) / (-2,0) /
C #3 (1,0) / (0,3) / (2,2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (5,0) / (6,0)
C #4 (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (6,0)
C #5 (1,0) / (3,6) / (-3,3) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (6,-2) / (5,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-2)
C Ex#1 (-5,0) / (-4,-4) / (-5,4) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (6,-2) / (0,-4) / (-5,0)
C Ex#2 (0,5) / (4,4) / (2,5) / (-5,-2) / (6,-4) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (-4,-3) / (-1,0) / (-2,0)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-2,0) / (5,-1) / (1,4) / (5,-1) / (-5,-2) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (6,-5) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (2,0)
A #2 (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (0,6) / (3,-3) / (-1,-1) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (1,0) / (2,0) / (5,-2)
A #3 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-4,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (-5,0) / (-2,-3) / (2,-3) / (-2,0)
A #4 (1,0) / (-1,-4) / (4,-5) / (-1,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,-5) / (5,0) / (-4,0) /
A #5 (-5,0) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (-5,0) / (4,0) / (0,-4) /
A Ex#1 (3,-4) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (3,-3) / (-3,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (2,0) / (2,0) / (-4,-3) / (6,0)
A Ex#2 (-5,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,-4) / (0,-3) / (6,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,0)
B #1 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (-1,-4) / (-2,-5) / (-3,-4) / (3,0) / (2,-3) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,0) /
B #2 (0,-4) / (-5,-5) / (-1,-4) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-2) / (-2,-2) / (-1,0) / (-2,0) /
B #3 (0,2) / (-5,4) / (0,3) / (2,-1) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) /
B #4 (-3,-4) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (6,0) / (6,0) / (0,-2)
B #5 (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-5,4) / (-4,-1) / (1,-2) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (5,-2) / (6,-4) / (-1,-2) / (-3,-2) / (6,0)
B Ex#1 (0,-1) / (4,-5) / (-4,5) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-2) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (4,0) / (4,0) / (2,0)
B Ex#2 (0,-4) / (1,-5) / (0,3) / (2,-1) / (-2,-5) / (5,-3) / (0,-3) / (6,-1) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,-5) / (-5,-2)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D2 R2 B' F' R2 L2 F' U2 F R B' D' R B L F D' L2 U F' Fw2 D2 R' U Fw2 R2 L' B2 Uw2 L' U2 Fw Uw2 B' U' B2 U Uw' R2 L2 Uw L Fw' F' x' y'
A #2 B' R' F2 U2 B2 R' D F2 D2 R' U D2 B D2 L2 U2 R2 F' D2 B Uw2 Fw2 F U' R2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 U2 D Rw2 R2 F2 Rw' D Rw R F' Fw' Rw F' D2 Rw' Uw' Rw
A #3 R F' U B R2 D' B' U2 R2 F R2 D2 R F2 D2 R D2 B2 R F2 Fw2 U' Fw2 Rw2 F' B2 Uw2 U2 Rw2 R2 D2 U' Rw B Rw2 R2 Uw' Fw Rw Uw' U Rw' z y
A Ex#1 B2 R L U2 L' F2 L' F2 U2 F' U' B2 F' U R D' B L F' U' Fw2 R' Uw2 Rw2 F2 L F2 B R2 L F' D2 Uw R' Uw2 B2 U' B F' Rw' Uw U2 L Fw' L x y2
A Ex#2 B' R2 U2 F L2 B' R2 D2 B2 U2 F2 R' D B L B' D2 R B' U2 Rw2 B' R2 Uw2 D2 Fw2 U2 F2 Rw2 L' B' Uw B2 R2 U' L' F Fw' U2 Rw' D' U2 L2 Uw' x2 y2
B #1 D' R2 U L2 F2 U' L2 R2 D B' L2 D' R' D' U B D2 L' B' L' Rw2 U Fw2 U2 F' U' R2 B Uw2 D Fw2 Uw2 R Uw2 Rw B Uw2 U' B' Uw L' F' R2 Fw' L x
B #2 F2 D' R2 D2 L2 F2 U' L2 D R B L2 D F2 R D' F L F' U Fw2 Uw2 R' F' L2 F' L' B' Uw2 L' Uw2 F Uw D' R Uw R U' F Fw' Rw' Uw R' Fw' D' z' y'
B #3 R D2 R' U2 F2 D2 B2 R2 F2 L2 B2 U L D' F U' R2 D' B2 R Fw2 Uw2 R' B L' D2 L' F B' Uw2 B2 L Uw D' F L' D' B' Rw Fw' Rw' U' Fw2 Uw D2 z
B Ex#1 R2 F2 D' F2 D2 B2 F2 L2 F2 D2 B U F2 L' D2 L2 B2 L2 B Rw2 U2 Rw2 B' Rw2 R Fw2 R F2 B' U' L Uw R2 Uw' Fw' Uw' L B Rw Uw F' x2 y
B Ex#2 B2 L2 B' U2 B' L2 B R2 B D L' F2 L2 F U F' D L D' Rw2 D2 U F Uw2 F2 Uw2 B U' Fw2 L2 D' Rw B2 U' R2 B2 F2 Uw2 Fw D2 Rw' D2 B F' Rw2 y2
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw2 Uw2 L B' U' Bw' Lw' U2 Lw' Fw Bw F Lw' D Bw' Fw' U Fw' Bw Dw' B2 Bw' Lw' D2 L2 D' R2 D B' F' Uw Lw2 Rw2 F2 Dw' Uw' R' Fw2 R D Fw' Lw' Dw2 Bw2 L Uw' Lw B2 Fw' F2 Bw L Bw D' U Dw2 L2 Bw' U2 R 3Rw 3Uw'
A #2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 R' F Lw2 R' Dw Fw Uw2 U Lw2 U' Lw' Dw Lw' B' Bw' L Lw' Fw Uw2 Fw B' D Dw2 U' B Bw Lw' Fw' R Bw U' D2 Uw2 R' Rw2 Bw Fw2 L2 Fw Rw2 Uw R' Lw Uw2 F Dw Uw' Bw2 Rw2 D' L2 Bw' L Bw U2 B' Dw 3Rw'
A #3 B2 D' L2 Bw' Rw Fw2 Dw U D Fw2 Bw' Uw' Bw R' Bw' Fw Lw2 Rw B Dw U' L2 Dw B' Uw F2 Uw' B2 Rw' Lw' U2 Dw' Uw2 Rw B' Bw' R Uw Lw2 Rw' Uw' Dw2 R2 Fw F L2 Uw' L' U B2 R' B2 L' U2 R' Lw2 Uw' Bw2 L Bw2 3Uw'
A Ex#1 Bw' U2 Uw B Rw' B' Uw2 Rw Fw B' D Fw' Bw' Rw' D' L Fw F2 Lw2 D Bw2 U2 Uw' Lw Dw R2 Uw D L2 Dw' Bw' D Bw2 Uw2 L2 B' R2 U2 R2 B' Rw2 Fw' B' Uw2 F2 U2 D2 Bw2 Lw' R' Bw2 Rw F R' D Rw2 Uw2 U' F2 Fw2 3Fw 3Uw
A Ex#2 Uw Rw' Fw' U' L D' B Rw2 D2 Bw2 Lw' Bw Lw D Rw R' Fw2 Uw F' Uw2 Lw' R' Rw' Dw' L2 Bw2 D' R' U2 Uw2 D F Uw2 Dw Rw B' F' Lw F' Lw' Rw' F' Rw' Lw2 R' Fw2 Uw Rw Uw Lw2 B2 Dw2 Bw' Lw2 F Fw' Dw R2 Bw' 3Rw 3Uw
B #1 R2 L Dw2 F Lw' R' F2 Fw Dw2 Rw' U Lw Uw D R U2 B L' D' L Bw2 D2 Fw' D' Lw2 Dw' L' B' Dw' B Lw D Rw B D2 R Uw' L2 F2 Rw' Lw2 L' Fw Lw' Rw F2 B2 R U D2 B2 L2 D Dw Bw' Dw' Rw2 B' D' 3Fw'
B #2 F2 D Uw' Bw2 R' L2 U B2 Lw B2 R F2 D Lw2 U' F D' L Bw B' D' Bw2 D Lw' Rw2 B2 R2 F2 B2 Bw U Dw' F2 Dw Uw' D2 B2 U' Fw Rw' R Fw Bw U2 R Rw' D2 B2 Lw Dw2 Lw' Rw2 R2 F U2 Uw2 Lw R B' R' 3Fw 3Uw
B #3 Rw' Uw B2 L D2 B2 Uw' U Fw2 U' Rw' Uw2 Lw Dw' D2 F' Uw Fw2 Dw' Uw' F U' Uw L Bw U2 Lw2 Uw2 R Rw L F2 Lw Dw' U' Rw' D' Uw' Fw D L D2 F Dw' B2 Fw Uw' Fw2 R2 F U2 D2 Dw Uw' Lw2 U F' L' D' R 3Fw' 3Uw'
B Ex#1 U Dw2 Fw' Uw Dw' U D R2 Fw2 Rw B' U2 D2 Lw' Bw2 D2 L Fw2 F R Uw2 Rw' Fw B Lw2 D Fw2 B Uw2 F' Uw R2 Lw2 Uw Lw Bw' U Dw F2 R2 Lw' Fw2 L U Uw2 R2 Bw' U2 B' Uw' Rw' L' Uw Dw2 D' B' F2 U' R' 3Rw2 3Uw2
B Ex#2 F2 Rw' Bw F2 D2 L D2 Uw2 U' F B Dw2 Lw F2 Bw2 B' Rw2 Dw2 Uw' R2 Fw2 Uw' F Dw R2 U' F Lw' R2 Dw Fw Dw' L2 U' F U B' Lw R2 L2 B Lw2 F' Bw2 Dw' U2 L D R Lw' Bw2 F' Dw Lw L2 U2 Fw2 Bw Rw' B 3Fw' 3Uw'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F R2 B' U2 B' F2 L2 B' L U2 B2 U R' B2 D B' U2 F D2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 B' L2 F L2 U2 R2 U2 B F U' R' D U B L' F L' F U2 Rw2 B' R2 B U2 B2 D2 L2 B2 L B' R F' U2 F2 U L' D2 F L2 Uw U R2 D B U2 R2 L F D B U L2 F' R2 F2 B' D2 F' U' R2 D2 R2 U2 F2 D R2 F2 L2 F' D' R' D' B2 L D U2 R2 B2 D' Rw Uw L2 R2 U B2 R2 U' L2 D2 B' R U' F U' L D B' U B2 L' R' Fw Uw2 B2 U2 F2 U' F2 D F2 L2 R2 F2 R2 F' R2 D' B2 F' D R' D2 B' R Fw' F' D2 F2 U2 L2 U2 B' U2 L2 D L U B U' R F' U2 B2 U L2 Fw' B2 D2 F2 U' B2 R2 D' U' F2 D2 F2 L U B F U R2 F2 R2 D B2 Uw2 D B2 R2 B2 L2 D F2 R' B2 U' F' D' L U2 B F' U2 F2 R' Uw2 L2 D F2 L2 U' R2 U R2 U' R' U L2 D' U' B D' U' F R F2 Rw2 R2 D2 L2 R2 B2 U2 B' F2 L2 B2 D B' L2 D B D' U2 L D' B2 Rw2 Uw D L2 D R2 D B2 U R2 B2 D2 B R' F D2 L D' U' B' F2 L B Rw' L2 F2 U2 B2 F2 L2 R2 U F2 D2 L2 R' B2 F' L2 R B F U' F' D' Rw' F2 D2 L2 U2 L2 D B2 F2 U2 B L' F' D B L2 R D' B2 L' D2 Rw R U2 R2 D2 U2 B2 L2 R U2 B2 R' U F D' R F2 L B D L F' Rw Uw' D B2 D' B2 U R2 D2 R2 B' R' U L' B' L F' L R' B' D' U' Fw' Uw2 D2 B2 L R F2 R2 B2 F2 U' R2 D' F' L B F' U L2 U' F2 Rw2 F2 R U2 R2 U2 F2 L R' B2 D B L F D B U2 B2 U' R2 F2 Rw Uw2 D2 U' B2 U' R2 B2 L2 U' F R B F2 D B' F2 L2 F2 L' U2 Rw2 Uw L2 R2 B2 L2 R2 D2 U R' D2 L B F' R B R F2 D' R U2 Fw' Uw2 L2 B2 R' U2 L U2 B2 R2 U2 R2 U' B U2 L' F' R' B L2 B F' Rw2 L2 U' B2 R2 D2 L2 D2 F2 U B' L2 D F L' B2 D2 B2 D L' U Rw2 L' D2 B2 R' B2 L' D2 U2 L U2 F' U2 L B' D U' R' B2 U' L D Rw' U2 L D2 L U2 B2 F2 L D2 R' B' R' D' L U' B' L2 U L R2 Fw Uw U B2 U' B2 L2 R2 D F2 U B' D F' R D U L2 U' L2 F U F Rw2 Uw2 R' B2 D' L' D' B U F2 R F' R' B2 R F2 D2 L D2 R D2 F2 F2 L2 U' F2 R2 U2 B2 L F2 U' F U2 R D B U2 L2 U' R Uw2 U2 F U2 L2 F2 D2 L2 F' D2 L F R D L D2 B' D L2 B' F' Uw' B2 F2 L2 B2 R' F2 L B2 R U2 L' B L' F2 U B2 U' R2 F' D2 Rw2 Uw' R2 L2 F2 B U2 L2 D R B' U' R F2 B2 U2 D' F2 D B2 B L2 F L2 B R2 B D2 F' R' D' R2 F L' U B' U L2 R U' Rw' U2 B2 L2 R' F2 U2 L U2 L2 D' F2 R B2 D B' F U' B L F Rw Uw' U2 F2 R2 U L2 U B2 U F2 L2 U B R D' F D2 L F2 U' R D2 Fw' Uw D2 R2 F' R2 F' L2 B' F' R2 U2 L' F U F2 D2 U2 R B F D Fw' Uw' B2 D' F2 L2 F2 L2 D B' U B U2 F' D' F' U F' D2 R' U2 Fw Uw' U2 B' R2 U2 L2 F U2 F R F D' F2 R2 F R' D' U' R' D2 Rw2 Uw D2 B2 D B2 R2 D' U2 R2 U2 F L' U2 R B F' U2 R' D F D2 F' Rw Uw' F2 L2 U L2 B2 U2 B2 L U2 B2 D L2 R' D2 F' U' F' D' Rw' Uw' D U' B2 D R2 B2 D L2 D L2 B' D' R U2 R D2 R B R U' Rw Uw'
B #1 R' U2 F2 L2 R D2 B2 R2 U R2 F' D B' D2 F L R' U B' Rw' Uw D2 U2 B' D2 R2 B2 R2 B2 F' L2 F' D' R' B L2 U B' L B' D B2 Uw2 B2 U2 F2 R2 D B2 R2 D L R2 B2 R U2 L2 F' U2 B' D' F2 L' Uw2 R2 F2 L F2 R B2 R U2 R F2 R2 B' R F' D' R2 D2 L D' F2 R Fw' Uw2 U2 R2 U B2 D F2 R2 D' F2 U' R D' F2 D R' D' L2 R B' U Rw' Uw2 B2 L2 U2 R2 D2 F2 U' L2 B2 U' F' D2 B U' L2 R D' L R' D' F2 Uw' F2 D2 L B2 D2 R2 B2 U R' F R2 B2 D B' L U2 L F' Uw' F2 L B2 U2 B2 R' F2 D2 L' U' B R2 B2 U R B' L' U F2 U' Rw' Uw2 L2 R2 U' F2 R2 F2 D2 L' D2 F2 R2 F' L2 D' R F' U2 B U Fw Uw R2 F2 L2 B2 D2 L2 D' U2 B D L F U' B2 U F L' R' F' U Rw Uw B U2 B' L2 B' L2 D2 R2 F R' D' L' D' F' R2 F L' D' R' U2 Rw' Uw2 F B' R L2 F2 U' L D B' D' F U2 R2 L2 B2 R2 F R2 F' U2 B F2 R2 U2 B' L2 F L2 D2 B2 U' F2 L R D2 L' F L' F L U' Rw Uw2 F' L2 D2 R2 B2 D2 B2 L F U2 B' R' D' L B L2 R' F2 Rw2 Uw R2 D2 B2 L2 U' R2 D F2 D' F' D' U B2 R' F2 D2 U B2 U' F' Rw2 Uw F2 L2 D F2 D U2 R2 D' F2 L' R B2 F' U B2 D B2 D2 F2 Uw' U R2 U2 R2 U L2 D L2 F2 U F2 R' D F' L' D2 L2 R2 D B' U Rw2 Uw2 R2 D F2 U' R2 D F2 D' B2 L' D' R' B L' F D' F2 R U2 R2 Fw Uw2 L R B2 U2 R D2 R2 D2 L' U F R B L R' F R' D' L' Fw D2 F2 R' B2 D2 L U2 L2 R2 U R' U B' D' R' D L B2 D2 R' Uw' R2 D' B2 L2 D' B2 U2 R2 F2 U' L B' D L2 B' R' D2 F D' F2 U Rw' Uw' L2 U2 B2 L2 F2 U2 R2 B' F' L' D B' D2 L2 R F2 U' F' U Fw' Uw2 U2 R2 B' F2 R2 F' U2 F2 U2 R' U F D U L R2 F' L U F Uw D' R2 D U B2 U F2 L2 U' B' D B2 R2 U' B2 D2 B' R' U' Rw' Uw L R' D2 F2 L D2 B2 R' U F' L2 D U R' D' F2 L2 D Fw' Uw' D L2 U' R2 F2 R2 D' B2 U' F2 L F2 D2 L2 B F L' F2 L' D U' Rw' R2 U F2 D' U F2 U R' F D U' B2 U L U' L2 D R Uw' D' U' B2 U F2 R2 F2 U2 B2 U L2 F D2 F U R' B' D' F2 R' F2 Rw2 Uw' U2 L' R' B2 F2 U2 L' F' L R D2 B' U' L B2 F2 L U Rw' Uw' D2 L2 D B2 U' R2 U B2 D' F U' L D B D' U' B R F' D2 R' Uw L2 B2 U2 L U2 R D2 F2 R U2 B D' F2 U2 B F2 L' R2 D L' Fw' Uw R2 D2 B L2 U2 F' D2 L2 R D2 R2 B2 D' L' D' F' L' B2 R Uw' U2 B L2 R2 B F' L2 B R B' F D R' U2 B U R' F R' Fw' Uw2 B2 U2 R' B2 L' D2 R D2 R D F' R' D B2 L B2 R B' F2 U' Fw Uw2 B2 U B2 U2 L2 D' F2 U F2 L2 B2 R' B' F2 D' U2 B2 D' L2 B' Uw2 L2 U2 F L2 U2 L2 B2 F' D2 R' D' L' D' F2 R F' L2 R' U F Rw2 Uw2 D L2 R2 D' U' R2 U L2 F2 R2 F2 L' B' L F D' B F2 D2 R2 F2 Rw L2 D2 F U2 F' D2 B2 R2 F' U L F' D U L' R' U2 R2 B' U' Fw D2 B2 R2 B2 R F2 R2 U2 R' B2 R2 D U2 F' L' B' U2 R F U' R2 Fw' Uw' U2 B R2 D2 L2 B2 F' D2 B' L2 F2 U' L' B2 R' U' B D F' L' D Fw Uw2
Adilson Santana Oliveira Neto    Brazil
Adilson Santana Oliveira Neto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 26.19   28.91   28.64 31.92 28.84 26.19 29.26
First round 64 25.58   26.40   26.53 26.03 25.58 36.22 26.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 5.29   8.50   5.29 9.54 10.33 6.96 9.00
Pyraminx First round 32 10.10   11.44   10.83 10.10 13.23 10.25 15.11
Adonay Silva Do Nascimento    Brazil
Adonay Silva Do Nascimento
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 11.81   15.28   15.22 11.81 12.25 18.38 18.46
First round 42 15.13   17.33   17.27 20.65 16.44 15.13 18.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 5.27   6.70   7.13 5.27 6.77 6.20 7.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 54.00   1:09.54   1:11.60 1:17.03 1:09.83 54.00 1:07.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 2:29.34     2:29.34 2:38.58
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 58     58
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 26.92   32.55   DNF 32.30 33.79 26.92 31.56
Megaminx Combined First round 19 2:14.29     2:40.69 2:14.29
Pyraminx First round 29 8.10   10.52   10.80 10.59 8.10 10.17 13.52
Skewb First round 23 13.45   15.99   16.89 21.04 16.26 14.82 13.45
Square-1 Combined First round 13 27.16   29.25   31.39 28.00 27.16 54.94 28.35
Adriano Matoba Lipski    Brazil
Adriano Matoba Lipski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 41.31   44.04   42.64 42.51 52.51 46.97 41.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:33.55   1:38.65   1:38.79 1:40.36 1:41.77 1:33.55 1:36.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 3:05.24   3:17.08   3:05.24 3:32.71 3:13.29
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 5:44.49     5:44.49
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:57.78     1:57.78 2:48.04
Skewb First round 22 7.92   12.79   11.95 13.52 26.37 12.90 7.92
Square-1 Combined First round 20 49.81     57.70 49.81
Aharon Campoli Tono    Brazil
Aharon Campoli Tono
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.57   12.92   12.91 15.84 11.57 12.54 13.31
First round 22 11.38   12.95   15.58 14.09 11.86 11.38 12.91
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.75   4.76   3.75 6.61 5.69 4.26 4.34
First round 22 4.12   5.30   4.82 7.25 4.12 4.66 6.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 44.52   47.82   55.51 48.61 45.23 49.63 44.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:33.51   1:42.28   1:42.95 1:40.92 1:42.98 1:48.49 1:33.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 4:39.42   DNF   4:39.42 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 19.49   22.19   22.24 22.07 25.13 19.49 22.27
Pyraminx Final 16 7.06   9.26   11.53 7.06 8.11 8.46 11.22
First round 15 4.17   7.73   7.44 7.86 7.89 9.46 4.17
Skewb Final 8 4.79   5.59   5.78 5.86 4.79 8.67 5.13
First round 8 3.17   5.97   7.00 6.68 4.42 3.17 6.82
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos    Brazil
Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 15.77   17.59   16.09 19.39 15.77 19.03 17.65
First round 54 14.99   20.69   19.15 14.99 18.69 24.24 41.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 7.17   9.17   8.07 7.17 11.87 13.64 7.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:39.26   DNF   DNF 1:39.26 1:45.76
First round 3 1:11.09   DNF   DNF 2:28.10 1:11.09
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 29     29
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 12/14 56:59     12/14 56:59
Ana Gabriela dos Reis Caldeira    Brazil
Ana Gabriela dos Reis Caldeira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 29.54   29.96   29.54 29.85 30.48 29.54 35.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 16.26   18.51   18.93 18.09 16.26 18.51 42.47
Pyraminx First round 48 15.51   18.67   19.05 17.50 19.45 24.37 15.51
Ana Lúcia Pintro    Brazil
Ana Lúcia Pintro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 1:18.83   1:28.78   1:53.07 1:18.83 1:36.60 1:22.28 1:27.46
André Júnio de Vasconcelos Gomes    Brazil
André Júnio de Vasconcelos Gomes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 23.91   27.19   23.91 28.42 29.54 27.94 25.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 7.91   9.78   7.91 10.89 12.86 8.10 10.35
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 44 36.16   49.97   36.16 52.94 48.69 50.01 51.22
Pyraminx First round 31 10.17   11.37   10.99 10.17 19.67 12.43 10.68
André Luis Neves    Brazil
André Luis Neves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 21.03   23.91   21.80 21.03 26.36 24.76 25.17
First round 62 22.09   25.39   25.93 28.46 22.09 24.58 25.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 7.20   8.40   18.69 8.73 7.73 7.20 8.74
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 51 56.35   1:07.18   1:05.37 1:14.23 1:15.25 56.35 1:01.94
Pyraminx First round 55 15.00   38.11   53.95 DNF 15.00 15.99 44.38
Andrei dos Santos    Brazil
Andrei dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 9.17   11.94   12.84 11.64 12.95 11.35 9.17
First round 12 8.11   11.14   8.11 11.38 12.60 11.49 10.56
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.95   4.67   6.04 5.17 4.06 3.95 4.77
First round 17 3.69   4.91   4.96 4.86 DNF 3.69 4.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 41.11   43.86   41.79 46.02 DNF 43.78 41.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 2:16.97     2:16.97 2:19.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 12.90   17.67   18.86 18.94 17.39 12.90 16.77
First round 5 13.32   15.81   15.00 16.03 16.39 13.32 17.27
Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva    Brazil
Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 7.54   9.38   7.54 11.48 11.05 8.69 8.39
Second round 2 5.58   SAR 8.40   8.20 8.69 9.06 5.58 8.32
First round 4 8.38   9.57   10.02 8.38 9.43 9.27 12.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.60   3.39   3.10 3.99 2.60 3.23 3.84
Second round 4 2.40   3.18   3.77 4.66 2.74 2.40 3.03
First round 4 2.35   2.98   2.71 2.36 3.86 2.35 6.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 34.69   37.89   36.73 36.27 1:46.50 34.69 40.67
Combined First round 5 37.12   37.99   37.42 39.16 37.40 39.91 37.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:14.12   1:21.49   1:16.17 1:30.12 1:14.12 1:19.09 1:29.20
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:45.59     3:45.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 4:49.98   DNF   4:49.98 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 13.17   15.49   14.96 17.82 13.68 18.68 13.17
First round 3 14.33   15.21   14.89 14.72 18.14 16.01 14.33
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 16.62   19.27   16.98 35.51 19.34 21.49 16.62
Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:15.44   1:20.48   1:31.89 1:22.08 1:19.79 1:15.44 1:19.56
Pyraminx Final 8 2.94   5.02   8.51 3.04 7.12 4.90 2.94
First round 7 4.95   5.26   4.96 4.95 7.92 5.02 5.80
Skewb Final 5 2.68   4.66   3.42 7.05 5.75 2.68 4.81
First round 2 2.98   3.97   2.98 4.35 4.78 4.19 3.38
Square-1 Final 2 7.13   12.15   10.28 16.02 12.84 7.13 13.33
Combined First round 2 8.43   10.98   12.56 8.88 11.51 13.28 8.43
Beatriz dos Santos Carolino Gonçalves    Brazil
Beatriz dos Santos Carolino Gonçalves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 53.24   58.80   1:00.20 53.93 1:02.26 53.24 1:08.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 11.87   20.22   11.87 50.70 28.73 12.97 18.95
Pyraminx First round 51 18.87   23.52   20.94 23.10 18.87 31.05 26.53
Beni Issler    Brazil
Beni Issler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 13.47   15.98   16.53 13.47 15.65 15.77 16.89
First round 30 11.81   14.55   16.32 12.64 11.81 17.42 14.70
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 4.75   5.58   5.83 4.96 5.94 4.75 6.28
First round 16 4.51   4.87   5.35 4.75 6.22 4.51 4.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:20.26     1:21.05 1:20.26
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 24.31   34.64   36.65 24.31 32.80 42.45 34.47
Pyraminx First round 22 7.55   9.09   8.14 9.91 10.79 9.21 7.55
Skewb First round 15 6.44   8.71   6.44 9.14 11.54 10.31 6.69
Caio Hideaki Sato    Brazil
Caio Hideaki Sato
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.38   8.70   11.90 8.67 9.46 7.38 7.97
Second round 4 7.21   8.63   8.08 9.61 7.21 9.70 8.21
First round 3 7.89   9.22   9.07 9.24 9.34 7.89 10.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.25   3.33   4.51 2.25 3.84 2.47 3.67
Second round 2 1.86   2.61   3.14 2.55 2.86 2.41 1.86
First round 6 2.80   3.62   4.29 4.19 2.89 2.80 3.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 34.73   38.56   39.74 34.73 38.73 37.20 49.88
Combined First round 7 32.70   38.86   37.78 32.70 39.61 42.40 39.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:22.34   1:33.98   1:26.10 1:39.19 1:36.93 1:22.34 1:38.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.07   13.91   15.65 12.07 14.00 12.45 15.29
First round 8 14.95   16.62   17.97 15.35 18.24 14.95 16.55
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 51.16   1:08.00   1:08.34 1:16.33 59.34 1:19.83 51.16
Megaminx Combined First round 8 1:02.67   1:11.13   1:10.12 1:17.07 DNF 1:02.67 1:06.19
Pyraminx Final 5 3.19   4.87   4.33 5.43 4.84 5.96 3.19
First round 5 4.88   4.95   5.64 5.01 4.88 4.88 4.97
Skewb Final 3 2.39   4.14   3.62 4.71 2.39 4.10 4.70
First round 5 4.32   4.64   4.81 4.32 4.75 9.98 4.37
Chin en Tai    Taiwan
Chin en Tai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 16.81   18.66   16.81 18.84 19.83 17.30 DNF
First round 56 17.17   20.99   20.64 21.40 17.17 20.94 22.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 6.54   8.83   6.54 9.66 7.71 9.79 9.12
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 46 42.35   54.30   1:05.75 42.35 52.48 57.01 53.42
Pyraminx First round 56 40.36   44.48   DNF 40.36 45.58 46.33 41.54
Daniel Falcão Mendes da Silva    Brazil
Daniel Falcão Mendes da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 15.82   17.75   22.91 19.69 16.15 17.41 15.82
First round 51 12.80   19.62   12.80 19.82 28.00 21.33 17.71
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 5.38   5.62   7.49 5.38 5.57 5.52 5.78
First round 21 3.19   5.28   5.09 5.73 8.88 3.19 5.01
Pyraminx First round 30 10.16   10.96   12.15 14.05 10.16 10.19 10.55
Skewb First round 26 15.30   18.46   16.64 20.98 19.92 18.81 15.30
Daniel Issler    Brazil
Daniel Issler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 25.81   29.42   31.79 27.90 25.81 28.57 33.28
Daniel Sheppard    United Kingdom
Daniel Sheppard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 10.12   11.68   11.81 12.15 11.09 DNF 10.12
Second round 13 10.25   11.00   10.49 10.25 11.01 13.48 11.49
First round 11 8.65   10.61   12.95 8.65 11.89 9.80 10.14
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 2.69   4.80   10.35 6.73 3.69 3.99 2.69
First round 12 4.00   4.42   4.49 4.46 DNF 4.32 4.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 35.39   36.44   35.39 36.04 37.88 35.40 39.11
Combined First round 4 34.93   37.57   38.06 34.93 40.47 36.11 38.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:07.13   1:08.96   1:07.13 1:14.03 1:07.16 1:12.53 1:07.19
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:10.65   2:15.65   2:11.97 2:24.33 2:10.65
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:01.00   3:09.98   3:01.00 3:10.01 3:18.94
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 31     31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 20.90   23.31   24.43 24.19 20.90 DNF 21.32
First round 14 17.79   19.98   18.97 19.88 17.79 23.36 21.09
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 6.44   8.40   8.04 9.81 6.44 18.33 7.36
Megaminx Final 6 1:06.37   1:08.80   1:09.74 1:07.50 1:06.37 1:09.17 1:10.37
Combined First round 6 1:01.81   1:06.78   1:07.47 1:09.24 1:04.76 1:01.81 1:08.11
Pyraminx Final 3 4.03   4.66   4.03 4.05 11.47 5.00 4.93
First round 12 4.08   6.49   4.08 6.18 8.22 10.40 5.07
Square-1 Final 8 16.78   23.11   31.70 26.27 18.83 16.78 24.23
Combined First round 7 17.35   22.94   DNF 17.38 17.35 24.96 26.47
Davi de Andrade Iácono    Brazil
Davi de Andrade Iácono
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 11.69   15.90   14.71 15.15 18.95 11.69 17.83
First round 31 11.75   14.94   15.77 13.92 16.08 15.12 11.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 4.51   5.24   4.80 5.91 5.10 5.83 4.51
Second round 5 2.13   3.26   6.74 4.66 2.15 2.98 2.13
First round 23 2.20   5.35   2.20 6.64 7.19 3.49 5.93
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 23.80   34.20   38.12 31.72 36.74 34.14 23.80
Pyraminx First round 20 7.29   8.89   9.74 7.29 10.47 8.90 8.02
Skewb Final 7 4.30   4.94   5.02 4.66 5.15 6.29 4.30
First round 3 3.42   4.43   3.42 3.59 6.07 5.28 4.43
David Breno    Brazil
David Breno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 25.29   28.02   29.63 25.36 25.29 29.08 34.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 8.30   11.21   15.73 13.14 8.30 11.65 8.84
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 53 1:05.23   DNF   DNF 1:05.23 1:10.46 1:17.58 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 8.59   9.26   9.68 9.47 8.64 15.15 8.59
Pyraminx First round 52 12.57   25.34   25.47 26.14 37.23 24.40 12.57
Diego Boasso Vera    Brazil
Diego Boasso Vera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.63   9.84   9.75 8.63 11.25 9.85 9.91
Second round 9 9.64   10.04   9.64 10.24 10.02 11.48 9.87
First round 10 10.00   10.60   10.00 11.79 11.01 10.64 10.14
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.76   3.75   3.80 3.94 2.76 3.99 3.51
Second round 9 3.14   3.69   3.61 4.34 3.64 3.14 3.81
First round 8 2.84   3.91   3.34 3.41 10.63 2.84 4.99
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 33.35   34.54   35.49 33.35 33.87 34.27 38.61
Combined First round 2 32.46   33.56   34.59 33.48 35.04 32.62 32.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:06.85   1:13.11   1:24.45 1:15.55 1:06.85 1:08.63 1:15.16
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:28.99   2:38.49   2:28.99 2:45.52 2:40.97
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 5:25.74     5:25.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 17.21   19.01   18.65 23.04 17.92 17.21 20.47
First round 12 13.94   18.79   20.47 13.94 18.44 17.46 34.79
Diego Iglesias Godoy    Bolivia
Diego Iglesias Godoy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 9.71   11.44   14.06 12.61 10.94 10.78 9.71
Second round 8 9.17   9.74   9.24 9.96 10.02 9.17 13.08
First round 16 10.16   11.39   11.11 10.16 12.04 12.13 11.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.36   4.65   5.21 5.07 3.36 4.31 4.56
First round 30 4.13   5.70   5.87 5.26 4.13 5.96 6.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 51.54   1:02.89   1:05.33 1:12.27 1:02.73 51.54 1:00.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 1:52.20     1:53.08 1:52.20
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 16.97   20.27   20.70 16.97 21.28 23.86 18.83
First round 11 15.78   18.76   19.23 17.86 19.20 15.78 21.38
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 6.92   7.51   6.92 DNF 7.67 7.16 7.71
Eduardo Nobre Perez de Paiva    Brazil
Eduardo Nobre Perez de Paiva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 21.81   25.12   28.43 23.08 30.16 21.81 23.86
First round 57 17.62   22.23   26.81 19.80 23.97 17.62 22.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 7.71   8.42   7.76 7.71 8.67 10.26 8.84
Pyraminx First round 36 8.91   12.24   8.91 12.49 12.02 13.69 12.21
Enzo Mattos    Brazil
Enzo Mattos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.51   9.80   9.91 9.80 9.70 9.51 10.20
Second round 12 8.44   10.46   11.57 10.11 9.69 8.44 12.55
First round 8 7.32   10.17   7.32 11.91 12.13 8.94 9.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.14   2.73   3.25 2.49 3.73 2.45 2.14
Second round 3 1.43   2.99   5.29 3.08 2.24 1.43 3.66
First round 1 1.59   2.18   1.59 1.92 1.83 4.51 2.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 33.92   39.35   41.23 36.88 39.94 DNF 33.92
Combined First round 8 38.07   39.22   49.65 38.37 38.73 38.07 40.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:12.89   1:21.58   1:29.95 1:19.18 1:12.89 1:21.03 1:24.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:27.56   2:37.16   2:43.49 2:40.44 2:27.56
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:44.82   4:03.51   4:05.61 3:44.82 4:20.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 1:22.88   DNF   2:31.11 1:22.88 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 37     37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.23   18.26   19.72 20.81 17.23 17.43 17.63
First round 2 12.65   14.50   14.60 15.69 14.21 14.69 12.65
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 50.32   1:32.37   1:27.28 50.32 DNF 1:34.45 1:35.39
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 18 45.91     DNF 45.91
Megaminx Final 5 1:00.08   1:02.75   1:04.11 1:07.25 1:03.24 1:00.91 1:00.08
Combined First round 7 1:01.35   1:07.77   DNF 1:10.83 1:07.76 1:01.35 1:04.73
Pyraminx Final 11 4.59   5.82   5.46 8.72 7.22 4.79 4.59
First round 13 4.94   6.98   5.97 9.81 4.94 8.70 6.27
Skewb Final 4 3.77   4.59   7.08 4.80 4.92 4.05 3.77
First round 6 1.73   5.05   5.13 5.42 9.72 4.60 1.73
Square-1 Final 4 8.54   16.61   16.71 16.25 16.87 8.54 21.35
Combined First round 3 11.15   12.71   11.15 12.59 13.68 14.12 11.86
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 10:30.00   DNF   10:30.00 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 5/10 59:34     5/10 59:34
Everaldo Leandro Baracho da Silva    Brazil
Everaldo Leandro Baracho da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 22.37   29.76   22.37 23.35 39.02 26.92 45.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 6.86   8.30   6.86 8.19 7.74 11.94 8.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:25.29     1:25.29 1:33.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 2:45.08     3:52.29 2:45.08
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 52     52
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 42 41.75   45.60   1:01.66 43.48 44.06 41.75 49.27
Megaminx Combined First round 23 3:00.66     3:00.66 3:29.10
Pyraminx First round 44 11.70   15.33   16.06 44.09 14.60 15.33 11.70
Skewb First round 29 20.42   28.63   32.56 25.40 38.36 20.42 27.94
Square-1 Combined First round 19 47.63     50.57 47.63
Fabio Bini Graciose    Brazil
Fabio Bini Graciose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 16.56   20.60   24.66 20.29 16.56 19.46 22.06
First round 45 16.13   18.20   17.07 19.92 18.03 19.51 16.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 3.11   6.95   3.11 9.11 6.45 7.95 6.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:13.29   1:19.70   1:13.29 1:17.28 1:27.13 1:20.57 1:21.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 2:30.25     2:41.19 2:30.25
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 5:41.29     5:41.29
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 7:48.39     7:48.39
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 35     35
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 37 26.75   39.62   37.28 46.54 35.03 26.75 48.35
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 1:28.80   1:53.71   1:58.50 1:28.80 1:57.36 1:48.02 1:55.76
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 10.12   13.89   13.89 19.42 10.12 14.97 12.82
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:58.76     1:58.76 2:05.61
Pyraminx First round 21 5.51   9.02   8.78 9.83 8.45 12.78 5.51
Skewb First round 21 9.99   12.28   12.35 11.35 9.99 13.13 20.01
Square-1 Combined First round 15 30.92   36.11   32.73 39.17 30.92 44.17 36.42
Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas    Bolivia
Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 11.69   17.00   14.96 11.69 DNF 19.95 16.09
First round 17 9.83   11.62   9.83 11.20 12.66 12.39 11.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.78   4.39   5.67 3.78 3.99 4.66 4.53
Second round 14 3.34   4.15   5.84 4.11 4.35 3.99 3.34
First round 13 3.82   4.55   3.82 4.72 4.94 4.25 4.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 44.04   48.90   52.62 44.04 47.89 50.27 48.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:31.56   1:43.09   1:43.44 1:46.62 1:31.56 1:46.61 1:39.22
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:28.47     3:28.47
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:13.02   4:27.47   4:29.81 4:13.02 4:39.59
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 22.29   26.80   28.51 37.72 25.32 26.58 22.29
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 12 2:01.65     2:23.26 2:01.65
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 14.97   30.06   18.39 30.07 41.71 14.97 DNF
Megaminx Final 3 53.10   56.34   53.60 58.35 57.90 53.10 57.52
Combined First round 3 55.03   57.52   55.03 57.56 1:04.56 59.77 55.23
Pyraminx First round 18 5.12   8.21   6.54 8.16 9.94 5.12 13.00
Skewb First round 18 4.04   9.26   12.01 6.23 4.04 9.54 13.56
Square-1 Combined First round 9 22.02   23.42   24.92 28.49 23.11 22.24 22.02
Felipe Cardim    Brazil
Felipe Cardim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 12.05   13.57   20.07 13.13 14.54 12.05 13.05
First round 27 11.35   13.72   11.35 15.95 13.75 14.46 12.96
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 3.44   5.03   5.36 5.65 3.44 4.07 5.84
First round 24 2.56   5.35   5.29 5.36 5.39 2.56 5.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 56.10   1:00.94   1:07.77 56.10 56.88 1:04.72 1:01.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 2:43.30     2:50.66 2:43.30
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 34.83   36.69   34.83 36.53 36.09 37.45 38.97
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 9.22   DNF   9.22 DNF DNF 10.67 13.86
Megaminx Combined First round 18 2:00.93     2:07.85 2:00.93
Pyraminx Final 7 4.19   4.98   5.56 4.19 4.88 6.27 4.51
First round 1 3.66   3.83   8.34 3.66 3.67 3.74 4.07
Skewb Final 10 4.98   6.45   5.68 8.04 DNF 5.62 4.98
First round 9 4.76   6.11   4.76 8.09 6.13 5.68 6.52
Square-1 Final 3 12.23   14.89   12.23 13.40 14.88 16.38 23.31
Combined First round 4 9.85   15.85   19.66 16.69 14.82 16.05 9.85
Francisco Cabral de Jesus    Argentina
Francisco Cabral de Jesus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.11   10.70   11.18 10.10 19.43 10.82 9.11
Second round 10 10.20   10.41   10.52 10.20 13.39 10.34 10.38
First round 18 10.52   11.88   11.49 13.38 10.52 14.91 10.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:12.65   1:17.94   1:21.21 1:20.86 1:12.65 1:14.81 1:18.14
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:13.38   2:17.73   2:18.11 2:21.69 2:13.38
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:31.22   3:32.90   3:34.27 3:33.21 3:31.22
Frederico Canal Gomes    Brazil
Frederico Canal Gomes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 14.67   18.41   19.24 18.84 14.67 18.84 17.56
First round 44 14.70   18.16   17.84 14.70 24.74 19.79 16.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.47   4.78   7.00 5.56 3.47 4.83 3.94
First round 31 4.69   5.79   6.02 7.33 4.69 4.99 6.36
Pyraminx First round 28 7.46   10.44   DNF 9.04 8.92 13.35 7.46
Gabriel Gonçalves Fontes    Brazil
Gabriel Gonçalves Fontes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 18.85   21.55   21.16 18.85 23.05 20.45 DNF
First round 58 20.73   23.47   20.73 21.30 24.53 24.59 27.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 5.55   7.74   7.72 7.85 5.55 8.06 7.65
Gabriel Lincon Souza    Brazil
Gabriel Lincon Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 16.34   18.20   21.25 18.00 18.51 16.34 18.09
First round 53 18.26   20.13   21.11 19.15 18.26 21.28 20.13
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 29.96   33.22   32.17 35.52 31.97 42.07 29.96
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 15 3:49.26     3:49.26 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 9.62   11.80   9.98 15.37 DNF 10.05 9.62
Pyraminx Final 15 7.68   8.69   DNF 7.68 8.95 8.54 8.58
First round 16 7.73   8.11   7.73 8.66 7.83 8.26 8.24
Skewb Final 11 4.94   6.55   6.76 4.94 6.88 7.83 6.01
First round 11 5.28   7.11   6.76 7.01 7.57 7.82 5.28
Square-1 Combined First round 11 19.46   25.15   23.59 23.62 29.05 28.24 19.46
Gabriel Pereira Campanha    Brazil
Gabriel Pereira Campanha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 2:25.06     2:25.06 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 3:54.82     3:54.82
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 26.71   30.29   26.71 27.30 33.80 35.67 29.77
Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello    Brazil
Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 10.41   13.46   15.76 10.41 13.81 16.25 10.82
First round 26 11.15   13.46   16.70 15.73 12.81 11.15 11.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 2.84   4.99   6.91 3.91 5.35 2.84 5.70
Second round 7 2.08   3.60   5.03 5.26 2.08 2.30 3.48
First round 20 3.93   5.21   7.27 6.23 4.80 4.61 3.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 53.54   58.98   53.54 56.37 1:04.53 1:01.04 59.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:24.20   1:35.59   1:38.96 1:30.03 1:24.20 1:40.83 1:37.78
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:44.61   2:55.13   3:02.24 2:58.53 2:44.61
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 4:17.45   4:40.23   4:17.45 5:10.48 4:32.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 4:16.21   DNF   DNF DNF 4:16.21
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 45     45
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 19.38   21.84   23.63 21.54 22.22 19.38 21.76
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 1:33.48   2:02.40   1:33.48 2:07.77 1:55.01 2:37.64 2:04.42
Megaminx Final 4 48.41   57.46   51.48 1:00.14 DNF 48.41 1:00.77
Combined First round 2 45.91   49.84   51.82 45.91 1:01.42 50.36 47.33
Pyraminx First round 24 8.35   9.62   9.56 8.35 10.08 9.83 9.46
Skewb First round 20 9.21   12.27   11.06 15.99 9.76 9.21 16.66
Square-1 Combined First round 14 27.14   32.61   31.09 27.14 38.88 32.03 34.70
Gabriel Silva dos Santos    Brazil
Gabriel Silva dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 16.26   16.63   16.29 17.00 17.64 16.26 16.60
First round 52 17.46   19.83   20.74 20.57 21.59 18.17 17.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 4.47   6.70   DNF 4.47 5.40 6.22 8.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 4:08.10   DNF   4:08.10 DNF DNF
First round 8 3:19.41   DNF   4:24.42 3:19.41 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 29.78   33.16   32.23 37.68 32.38 34.86 29.78
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 14.58   18.77   DNF 16.79 22.41 14.58 17.11
Pyraminx First round 27 8.59   10.42   9.30 8.59 10.04 11.92 23.33
Skewb Final 9 4.41   5.90   7.01 9.88 4.41 5.51 5.17
First round 10 5.38   6.93   5.73 7.66 7.41 5.38 8.25
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
Gianfranco Huanqui    Peru
Gianfranco Huanqui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 11.57   15.48   19.15 14.62 11.57 14.19 17.64
First round 33 11.87   15.13   11.87 17.81 17.13 13.42 14.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 31.68   DNF   DNF DNF 31.68
First round 1 27.77   DNF   27.77 DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 6:11.04   DNF   6:11.04 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 11:22.00   DNF   DNF DNF 11:22.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 20/24 52:07     20/24 52:07
Giovane Rubin Fioravanti    Brazil
Giovane Rubin Fioravanti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.49   10.37   10.75 11.15 11.27 9.22 8.49
Second round 7 8.72   9.74   9.07 10.49 11.15 8.72 9.66
First round 5 9.08   9.86   11.66 9.08 10.03 9.09 10.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.97   4.83   4.35 5.42 5.53 4.73 3.97
Second round 11 2.26   3.78   4.08 3.57 3.68 6.27 2.26
First round 10 1.73   4.29   1.73 5.64 3.55 5.00 4.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 47.12   50.51   1:26.91 49.53 49.67 52.32 47.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:34.70   1:44.37   1:51.55 1:34.70 1:40.63 1:40.93 1:58.50
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 20.43   22.21   20.43 20.84 23.56 22.22 25.11
First round 16 20.43   21.28   21.07 20.43 21.80 20.97 23.41
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:45.92     1:45.92 1:55.93
Pyraminx First round 19 6.31   8.36   7.93 20.29 9.15 7.99 6.31
Skewb Final 15 6.28   11.48   21.45 7.48 6.28 11.55 15.42
First round 14 6.03   8.66   11.45 7.46 12.80 6.03 7.08
Gustavo de Sousa Correa    Brazil
Gustavo de Sousa Correa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 23.29   26.47   25.63 28.58 23.29 25.33 28.46
First round 61 21.27   24.92   23.69 23.70 31.64 27.36 21.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 5.19   8.89   9.44 5.19 13.24 9.21 8.01
Gustavo Penaforte Brito    Brazil
Gustavo Penaforte Brito
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.09   12.03   11.59 11.15 11.09 13.34 13.98
First round 21 10.44   12.72   11.50 15.51 10.44 14.30 12.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.18   3.93   3.00 7.04 6.32 2.18 2.48
Second round 6 2.17   3.51   5.44 2.32 2.17 2.76 11.16
First round 5 2.00   3.18   4.65 2.20 2.00 2.70 4.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 48.01   52.75   55.75 1:17.67 50.80 51.71 48.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:25.71   1:41.56   2:16.74 1:31.60 1:25.71 1:55.37 1:37.70
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 45     45
Gustavo Riveiro    Paraguay
Gustavo Riveiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 17.77   24.26   27.82 21.17 30.78 17.77 23.78
First round 60 18.76   24.19   23.39 27.66 21.68 27.50 18.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 7.35   8.03   8.97 13.02 7.66 7.46 7.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:03.24   1:08.22   1:10.52 1:05.97 1:15.79 1:03.24 1:08.18
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 52     52
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 50 45.11   1:06.10   1:08.55 45.11 1:41.82 1:07.09 1:02.67
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 26.02   DNF   26.02 36.09 DNF 27.34 DNF
Pyraminx First round 47 12.20   17.76   12.20 22.20 16.71 36.24 14.36
Skewb First round 19 7.27   10.50   12.65 9.89 9.60 12.01 7.27
Gustavo Rocha Aureliano    Brazil
Gustavo Rocha Aureliano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 12.64   15.44   19.40 15.41 15.74 12.64 15.16
First round 41 15.53   17.11   17.95 18.77 15.53 17.27 16.11
Henrique B. de Souza    Brazil
Henrique B. de Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 14.15   16.25   15.93 14.15 18.07 17.26 15.55
First round 40 14.15   17.10   14.91 14.15 17.69 19.68 18.70
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 2.06   5.61   6.36 6.11 2.06 5.03 5.68
First round 19 3.67   5.11   4.91 3.67 5.42 8.46 4.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:07.23   1:13.93   1:12.77 1:25.12 1:10.27 1:07.23 1:18.74
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 39 33.88   41.31   38.26 33.88 1:00.42 43.99 41.67
Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira    Brazil
Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 15.35   17.02   15.35 16.59 17.52 16.96 21.92
First round 47 16.16   18.36   17.73 16.16 19.12 18.53 18.83
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 22.02   27.23   28.74 25.94 27.01 22.02 29.11
Isabella Siqueira    Brazil
Isabella Siqueira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 20.08   26.87   33.96 20.08 23.58 29.23 27.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 6.50   7.01   6.56 7.49 6.99 6.50 7.86
Pyraminx First round 40 12.44   14.19   15.56 12.60 14.42 12.44 15.97
Isaiah Zemans    Bolivia
Isaiah Zemans
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 31.64   35.76   33.39 39.62 34.27 31.64 44.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 7.19   8.91   10.53 7.63 10.43 7.19 8.67
Pyraminx First round 26 7.28   10.03   9.06 10.15 13.17 7.28 10.88
Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho    Brazil
Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.58   8.52   10.70 9.32 8.63 7.58 7.61
Second round 5 8.03   8.99   8.42 8.03 9.96 8.60 10.58
First round 7 8.39   10.16   8.89 12.93 10.03 8.39 11.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.10   4.83   4.72 5.23 4.53 5.30 3.10
Second round 12 3.41   3.91   3.41 4.01 12.87 4.08 3.65
First round 2 1.94   2.64   1.94 3.43 2.52 1.98 5.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 44.50   49.83   49.15 59.00 44.50 53.14 47.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 9.89   14.44   9.89 15.12 13.82 14.38 16.30
First round 1 11.01   12.20   13.52 15.46 11.41 11.01 11.67
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 56.06   1:02.54   1:25.43 1:00.57 1:05.12 1:01.93 56.06
Ivan Borgia Dardi    Brazil
Ivan Borgia Dardi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 18.09   27.24   28.59 37.50 25.04 28.09 18.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 5.32   8.51   DNF 11.03 7.04 5.32 7.46
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 49 53.21   1:00.51   1:05.29 56.16 53.21 1:12.21 1:00.08
Pyraminx First round 37 8.82   13.10   13.70 16.09 21.20 8.82 9.50
Skewb First round 17 3.85   9.24   8.05 10.18 9.50 10.33 3.85
Square-1 Combined First round 18 34.78   44.70   34.78 1:07.87 52.53 39.50 42.06
Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana    Brazil
Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 12.19   14.63   12.19 12.52 26.27 13.71 17.67
First round 28 12.14   13.83   19.67 13.58 12.14 13.33 14.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.95   4.85   5.07 4.53 5.67 4.96 3.95
Second round 13 2.23   3.95   4.71 DNF 2.60 4.53 2.23
First round 15 4.52   4.78   5.02 4.63 5.92 4.52 4.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 48.89   55.15   1:01.75 56.86 54.97 48.89 53.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:45.23     1:45.23 1:53.23
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 26.04   29.21   39.86 26.04 33.23 27.43 26.98
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 1:43.91   1:45.40   1:43.91 1:44.25 1:45.91 1:46.04 DNF
Megaminx Final 2 49.22   54.75   57.37 54.79 49.22 52.09 58.82
Combined First round 4 42.88   58.54   59.61 1:00.04 1:01.93 42.88 55.97
Pyraminx Final 4 3.24   4.72   5.77 4.30 4.09 3.24 8.35
First round 6 4.14   4.97   4.61 5.00 4.14 6.56 5.30
Skewb Final 6 4.43   4.71   5.76 4.49 4.43 4.91 4.73
First round 7 3.24   5.06   3.24 6.18 4.42 5.51 5.24
Square-1 Final 7 16.31   21.66   19.06 16.31 33.45 20.08 25.85
Combined First round 6 18.29   22.90   18.29 21.25 21.33 26.13 28.17
Jhonatan Martins Teixeira    Brazil
Jhonatan Martins Teixeira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 11.93   17.15   16.59 18.08 16.79 21.83 11.93
First round 35 15.44   16.41   16.06 15.44 16.15 17.02 18.95
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 4.11   5.76   11.56 7.05 5.16 5.07 4.11
First round 29 4.47   5.68   6.60 5.29 5.59 4.47 6.17
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 35 24.46   36.76   24.46 37.14 46.33 32.40 40.75
Pyraminx First round 38 8.22   13.90   16.30 11.16 18.59 14.24 8.22
João Guilherme Barejan Maiale    Brazil
João Guilherme Barejan Maiale
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 14.12   20.23   23.91 24.32 19.07 17.70 14.12
First round 39 15.68   16.85   15.68 16.91 16.66 16.98 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 4.52   5.98   7.27 5.48 5.62 4.52 6.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 48.72   50.53   50.85 51.34 48.72 49.40 54.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:33.12   1:37.64   1:34.85 1:47.75 1:33.12 1:35.13 1:42.93
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 13 2:02.79     2:02.79 2:31.48
Pyraminx Final 1 2.94   3.53   7.56 3.18 4.21 3.21 2.94
First round 3 3.20   3.88   3.20 4.41 3.39 5.46 3.85
João Luiz Melo Novaes    Brazil
João Luiz Melo Novaes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 48.01   52.51   50.92 56.56 48.01 59.80 50.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 15.77   28.29   25.90 35.35 15.77 23.62 46.06
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx First round 54 19.78   29.61   25.01 19.78 31.89 31.92 43.30
Skewb First round 24 11.79   16.24   12.30 11.79 12.94 48.45 23.49
Square-1 Combined First round 21 DNF     DNF DNF
Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez    Bolivia
Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.89   12.77   12.72 14.08 10.89 11.52 17.45
First round 19 10.96   12.14   13.55 12.45 10.96 12.80 11.17
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 4.99   7.07   6.91 4.99 10.71 7.40 6.90
First round 25 2.94   5.42   5.69 7.94 4.06 2.94 6.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 45.35   47.75   50.97 45.66 57.26 46.61 45.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:10.64   1:25.12   1:23.66 1:25.68 1:26.03 1:31.61 1:10.64
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:35.95   2:42.82   2:35.95 2:37.87 2:54.63
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:22.15   4:39.95   4:22.15 5:14.75 4:22.95
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 19.80   23.21   21.18 19.80 27.03 24.45 24.00
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 15.13   18.52   16.80 DNF 21.87 16.89 15.13
Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:17.50   1:20.28   1:22.81 1:19.82 1:18.35 1:22.68 1:17.50
Pyraminx Final 10 4.93   5.68   5.84 5.36 6.77 4.93 5.85
First round 9 4.83   5.41   4.83 6.18 4.88 6.82 5.18
Skewb Final 12 5.32   7.16   6.89 7.58 5.32 9.15 7.02
First round 12 7.26   8.45   8.79 8.58 10.34 7.26 7.98
Juan Pablo Huanqui    Peru
Juan Pablo Huanqui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.47   8.62   8.41 7.47 10.88 9.23 8.22
Second round 1 7.76   8.13   10.13 7.98 7.94 8.48 7.76
First round 2 8.78   9.18   8.98 9.71 8.92 8.78 9.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.79   14.84   15.62 14.03 13.79 21.92 14.88
First round 6 13.68   16.16   15.97 13.68 19.24 14.14 18.36
Megaminx Final 1 28.96   33.76   33.96 34.25 28.96 33.91 33.42
Combined First round 1 32.77   34.50   36.52 34.60 35.82 33.07 32.77
Key Yu Wan    Brazil
Key Yu Wan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 10.59   12.29   15.10 11.38 14.46 11.02 10.59
Second round 15 10.42   11.80   12.51 10.75 12.14 10.42 12.62
First round 9 5.94   10.40   9.68 5.94 11.60 10.14 11.39
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.62   4.71   4.64 5.16 5.38 4.33 3.62
First round 26 4.30   5.47   4.30 5.62 7.83 4.67 6.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 48.50   59.83   1:36.67 52.41 52.20 48.50 1:14.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:26.57   1:47.13   1:49.02 1:44.70 1:26.57 1:47.66 2:05.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 20.66   23.89   26.33 21.84 28.11 23.51 20.66
First round 15 18.71   20.64   20.84 23.77 20.10 18.71 20.99
Pyraminx First round 17 5.64   8.14   11.18 8.37 5.90 10.16 5.64
Skewb Final 1 3.09   3.58   3.13 3.74 4.38 3.09 3.87
First round 4 3.70   4.53   4.41 4.76 4.92 3.70 4.43
Square-1 Combined First round 16 28.31   39.46   28.31 1:04.41 36.64 39.03 42.72
Larissa Naves Lourenço Santos    Brazil
Larissa Naves Lourenço Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 1:03.14   1:06.51   1:13.56 1:11.04 1:03.14 1:03.45 1:05.03
Laura de Paula Alves    Brazil
Laura de Paula Alves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 50.59   56.76   1:13.10 1:01.68 53.63 50.59 54.96
Leonardo Augusto de Carvalho    Brazil
Leonardo Augusto de Carvalho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 23.80   27.77   28.14 23.80 36.95 25.86 29.31
First round 63 25.25   25.94   25.85 25.25 25.45 32.58 26.52
Leonardo da Silva Sousa    Brazil
Leonardo da Silva Sousa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 32.39   38.53   35.89 37.83 53.21 32.39 41.86
Leonardo Simoes Silvestre    Brazil
Leonardo Simoes Silvestre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 25.65   29.32   25.65 29.72 32.59 30.14 28.10
Lucas Daniel Campos Gasparini    Brazil
Lucas Daniel Campos Gasparini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 1:20.24   1:27.97   1:30.23 1:29.43 1:24.25 1:45.09 1:20.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 20.31   24.08   28.75 21.73 39.41 21.76 20.31
Lucas Fava Teles    Brazil
Lucas Fava Teles
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 6.18   7.20   6.86 7.49 6.18 7.80 7.25
Pyraminx First round 42 13.33   14.99   13.33 16.18 21.41 15.23 13.57
Lucas Ichiro Yunomae    Brazil
Lucas Ichiro Yunomae
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.94   9.34   8.07 11.04 11.55 8.90 7.94
Second round 11 8.80   10.43   10.43 11.04 11.91 8.80 9.82
First round 13 10.17   11.14   10.17 11.82 11.06 12.69 10.54
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 4.32   4.64   4.64 4.66 4.32 4.61 DNF
First round 11 3.39   4.36   4.22 4.86 3.99 3.39 6.01
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 34.14   35.53   37.16 34.23 44.57 35.20 34.14
Combined First round 3 36.60   37.40   37.97 36.60 37.54 37.10 37.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:14.77   1:20.26   1:24.00 1:16.69 1:14.77 1:20.10 1:24.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:21.09   2:40.55   2:59.39 2:41.17 2:21.09
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:57.73   4:09.79   4:17.17 4:14.48 3:57.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:37.81   DNF   3:37.81 DNF DNF
First round 7 3:16.20   DNF   3:16.20 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 16.59   17.63   16.96 17.15 18.78 19.14 16.59
First round 9 15.04   17.71   18.36 18.03 19.69 16.75 15.04
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Final 7 1:04.36   1:11.08   1:16.06 1:04.36 1:09.66 1:10.33 1:13.25
Combined First round 5 1:03.55   1:06.46   1:10.13 1:08.55 1:03.55 1:06.15 1:04.67
Pyraminx Final 14 5.29   7.22   8.01 12.57 6.05 7.60 5.29
First round 14 5.14   7.45   9.24 5.14 7.19 8.56 6.60
Skewb Final 14 7.29   9.50   12.25 9.24 7.29 9.00 10.27
First round 16 5.06   9.06   11.23 10.01 6.79 5.06 10.37
Square-1 Final 5 18.82   20.71   20.60 18.96 30.19 22.57 18.82
Combined First round 8 18.42   23.34   25.21 21.61 23.71 24.70 18.42
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
Lucas Massaru Souza Haraguti    Brazil
Lucas Massaru Souza Haraguti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 22.08   23.69   22.36 24.74 22.08 23.96 30.77
First round 59 17.73   23.63   25.67 17.73 22.13 23.77 25.00
Marcos Ferreira Semolini    Brazil
Marcos Ferreira Semolini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 13.18   14.87   15.72 13.76 13.18 15.12 15.72
First round 24 11.84   13.31   13.67 19.51 13.65 12.61 11.84
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 3.29   5.70   5.46 5.06 3.29 6.58 8.89
First round 9 3.33   4.05   5.77 3.33 5.22 3.33 3.59
Pyraminx Final 6 4.17   4.95   4.64 5.02 5.28 5.20 4.17
First round 4 4.01   4.32   4.09 4.44 4.01 4.42 8.13
Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva    Brazil
Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 13.50   15.15   14.04 15.39 16.03 17.77 13.50
First round 34 13.94   15.70   13.94 16.08 16.15 14.88 17.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 3.10   6.27   5.19 4.87 9.31 3.10 8.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 50.82   59.59   57.32 1:05.88 59.42 50.82 1:02.02
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 53     53
Pyraminx Final 13 5.69   6.70   6.00 5.69 6.82 7.27 10.07
First round 8 3.36   5.28   5.98 4.83 5.55 5.46 3.36
Skewb Final 13 6.17   7.57   9.41 7.51 8.12 7.09 6.17
First round 13 6.59   8.52   8.11 8.32 12.81 9.12 6.59
Mariana Drummond de Araújo Abreu    Brazil
Mariana Drummond de Araújo Abreu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 34.53   44.88   34.53 38.57 DNF 1:00.22 35.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 14.10   19.84   17.00 26.26 14.10 17.96 24.55
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 54 1:48.15   DNF   DNF DNF 1:48.15 DNF 1:57.84
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 19 48.87     59.51 48.87
Megaminx Combined First round 24 3:12.23     3:12.23 3:35.62
Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk    Brazil
Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 21.67   31.87   37.93 21.67 30.19 36.34 29.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 7.14   8.89   7.93 7.14 10.40 8.36 10.39
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 35     35
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 40 31.68   42.53   49.18 37.82 40.60 31.68 55.20
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 21.13   25.34   24.48 26.52 21.13 25.02 29.99
Pyraminx First round 50 15.22   22.88   20.86 15.22 39.51 19.61 28.18
Skewb First round 31 25.93   29.53   30.65 30.47 28.45 29.68 25.93
Matheus Casassa Viana    Brazil
Matheus Casassa Viana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 21.92   29.49   21.92 30.46 27.73 38.98 30.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 3.83   6.18   5.58 3.83 5.97 9.03 6.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 2:22.44     2:22.44 2:32.46
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 55     55
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 43 38.86   47.86   50.74 38.86 47.69 46.11 49.79
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 21 1:05.69     1:08.41 1:05.69
Megaminx Combined First round 26 3:55.63     DNF 3:55.63
Pyraminx First round 41 9.24   14.74   14.37 9.24 14.44 DNF 15.41
Skewb First round 33 25.85   33.59   25.85 30.87 59.96 42.99 26.90
Matheus de Souza Rezende    Brazil
Matheus de Souza Rezende
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 12.39   15.18   14.96 12.39 15.26 15.32 15.66
First round 36 13.67   16.42   17.50 15.58 16.17 13.67 18.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 5.49   6.59   6.14 5.49 6.65 6.98 7.62
Second round 16 2.63   4.60   5.71 4.75 4.75 4.29 2.63
First round 28 4.61   5.50   4.61 5.26 6.30 8.10 4.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 42.72   46.30   52.01 46.01 42.72 45.34 47.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:12.95   1:20.13   1:21.86 1:22.29 1:12.95 1:27.53 1:16.23
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:24.52   2:31.42   2:41.24 2:24.52 2:28.51
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:26.19   4:00.52   3:26.19 4:19.06 4:16.30
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 29.41   36.74   34.56 29.41 37.46 52.45 38.21
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 14 2:07.36     3:18.88 2:07.36
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 20 54.10     54.10 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 20 2:16.28     2:16.28 DNF
Pyraminx Final 12 5.02   6.61   6.81 8.58 7.71 5.02 5.30
First round 10 3.80   5.63   6.22 3.80 6.07 5.27 5.54
Skewb First round 32 6.01   33.12   45.01 DNF 25.46 28.90 6.01
Mauricio Paulino Marques Fernandes    Brazil
Mauricio Paulino Marques Fernandes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 29.04   32.22   29.82 35.58 33.70 29.04 33.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 5.52   6.69   6.85 6.79 6.52 6.75 5.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 2:31.91     DNF 2:31.91
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 52 1:12.55   1:27.55   1:20.44 1:22.08 1:40.14 DNF 1:12.55
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 21.74   44.86   DNF 26.12 21.74 1:12.81 35.65
Pyraminx First round 34 9.33   11.71   13.33 13.09 11.40 9.33 10.63
Skewb First round 35 33.20   46.17   33.20 54.37 DNF 46.64 37.51
Nicolas Perez    Brazil
Nicolas Perez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 14.62   17.42   16.15 18.34 19.61 14.62 17.76
First round 37 14.86   16.68   19.81 17.23 15.03 14.86 17.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 4.22   6.30   9.45 6.95 4.83 4.22 7.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:35.50     1:38.96 1:35.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 45     45
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 30.35   32.08   32.94 30.35 30.46 32.84 37.94
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 1:54.23   2:14.00   2:49.57 1:54.23 2:00.51 2:00.63 2:40.87
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 8.23   9.68   8.79 10.59 9.65 14.27 8.23
Pyraminx First round 35 10.55   12.16   15.53 11.25 10.55 13.69 11.55
Skewb First round 28 20.98   26.25   25.40 23.93 47.31 29.41 20.98
Square-1 Combined First round 17 36.37   40.29   36.66 41.09 44.68 43.13 36.37
Noah Zemans    Bolivia
Noah Zemans
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 16.49   17.82   16.49 17.43 24.36 18.35 17.69
First round 48 15.26   18.44   18.31 15.26 DNF 21.49 15.52
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.32   4.79   8.54 4.32 4.53 5.49 4.36
First round 18 4.19   5.01   4.83 4.19 5.72 4.65 5.55
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 48 33.96   56.01   46.04 1:07.75 1:03.80 33.96 58.18
Pyraminx First round 25 8.93   9.94   9.52 22.37 8.93 10.55 9.76
Paulo Henrique Matos de Moraes    Brazil
Paulo Henrique Matos de Moraes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 36.17   38.42   39.08 38.98 37.20 48.36 36.17
Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez    Peru
Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.30   9.06   8.78 9.25 9.14 8.30 9.50
Second round 6 9.03   9.41   9.76 10.13 9.37 9.03 9.11
First round 6 8.07   9.94   9.28 12.26 9.41 11.12 8.07
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.92   4.53   5.09 6.26 4.09 3.92 4.42
Second round 8 2.15   3.63   2.98 4.43 4.13 3.79 2.15
First round 7 1.85   3.67   1.85 4.14 4.53 3.16 3.70
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 29.71   33.61   35.91 35.89 34.08 29.71 30.85
Combined First round 1 29.89   30.37   33.23 30.93 29.89 29.93 30.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 49.22   54.78   51.20 59.04 59.59 49.22 54.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:41.97   1:52.29   1:59.92 1:54.97 1:41.97
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:37.86   2:43.19   2:37.86 2:43.28 2:48.42
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.63   14.45   14.97 15.07 13.93 13.63 14.45
First round 4 11.27   15.49   23.82 15.99 11.27 13.95 16.54
Pedro Henrique da Silva Tesch    Brazil
Pedro Henrique da Silva Tesch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 12.37   15.08   13.31 15.12 16.81 18.64 12.37
First round 29 13.25   14.49   16.87 13.72 14.72 13.25 15.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 44.72   52.46   44.72 50.72 52.23 57.95 54.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 2:02.35     2:02.35 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 25.61   26.72   25.61 26.26 26.47 27.44 28.22
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 1:15.91   1:55.20   1:46.01 2:45.38 2:11.46 1:48.12 1:15.91
Megaminx Combined First round 22 2:23.09     2:24.48 2:23.09
Pyraminx First round 43 10.74   15.17   17.43 10.74 13.05 15.02 22.88
Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires    Brazil
Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 10.69   12.57   13.07 13.73 12.38 12.27 10.69
Second round 16 10.84   11.82   10.84 12.89 12.59 11.22 11.64
First round 14 10.77   11.25   13.31 10.89 10.77 10.94 11.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 4.48   5.13   6.21 4.95 5.51 4.48 4.94
Second round 15 3.34   4.49   4.61 4.81 3.34 4.05 5.14
First round 32 4.47   5.94   7.98 11.25 4.61 5.23 4.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:20.84   1:29.53   1:37.01 1:30.74 1:20.84
First round 5 1:48.10   DNF   2:23.25 1:48.10 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 14.28   18.60   18.70 18.81 14.28 21.12 18.30
First round 7 15.62   16.41   16.92 15.91 17.96 15.62 16.39
Square-1 Combined First round 10 20.14   24.81   21.58 25.88 35.63 20.14 26.97
Pedro Murilo Silva    Brazil
Pedro Murilo Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 18.22   20.26   18.22 19.48 28.57 21.76 19.54
First round 55 17.88   20.88   32.51 20.90 17.88 20.84 20.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 6.46   10.03   13.42 6.46 7.98 13.99 8.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:40.62     2:03.48 1:40.62
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 24.45   36.06   37.60 37.46 1:09.95 24.45 33.13
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 17 45.57     45.57 56.96
Megaminx Combined First round 25 3:18.78     3:18.78 3:21.59
Pyraminx First round 33 9.34   11.66   12.42 9.34 11.69 13.99 10.86
Skewb First round 34 19.94   33.86   37.27 36.15 DNF 28.17 19.94
Square-1 Combined First round 21 DNF     DNF DNS
Pedro Santos Guimarães    Brazil
Pedro Santos Guimarães
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.43   11.22   21.00 10.58 11.20 11.87 10.43
Second round 14 8.91   11.78   11.64 12.26 8.91 11.73 11.97
First round 15 10.31   11.34   11.77 12.61 10.31 11.57 10.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:11.30   DNF   DNF 1:11.30 DNF
First round 2 58.92   DNF   1:18.14 58.92 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 19.27   22.00   23.06 19.27 25.23 21.76 21.17
First round 13 18.08   18.89   18.08 18.58 18.51 19.57 20.83
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 12 21.00   25.50   23.78 25.76 26.97 21.00 1:02.84
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNF
Rafael de Andrade Cinoto    Brazil
Rafael de Andrade Cinoto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 16.65   18.77   17.38 16.65 21.28 19.25 19.68
First round 46 13.86   18.33   18.38 19.93 16.67 13.86 21.26
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 40.57   44.81   45.88 46.14 42.42 40.57 52.03
Ramon Silva Castro    Brazil
Ramon Silva Castro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 13.18   15.72   13.18 15.04 18.42 17.94 14.19
First round 32 9.60   15.06   14.90 14.59 9.60 15.70 19.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 5.25   5.98   5.25 7.98 5.31 6.13 6.49
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 36 24.53   36.94   24.53 42.22 38.35 30.24 50.25
Pyraminx First round 39 9.69   14.10   12.35 15.49 25.66 9.69 14.47
Reinaldo Correa    Brazil
Reinaldo Correa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 51.84   1:00.87   1:11.26 51.84 58.65 1:04.73 59.24
Renan da Cunha Santos    Brazil
Renan da Cunha Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 18.46   19.44   19.95 18.83 20.57 18.46 19.53
First round 50 16.09   18.89   19.42 19.19 16.09 20.06 18.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 4.89   5.98   5.32 6.69 5.93 4.89 10.51
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 41 40.94   44.74   43.69 46.14 40.94 1:04.43 44.40
Rodrigo Mello Fonseca de Carvalho e Silva    Brazil
Rodrigo Mello Fonseca de Carvalho e Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 22.96   26.89   25.99 22.96 29.50 25.17 30.74
Pyraminx First round 46 13.10   17.61   15.36 17.15 20.32 DNF 13.10
Ronan Felipe Jorge    Brazil
Ronan Felipe Jorge
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 14.23   19.40   19.65 15.81 14.23 22.75 35.72
First round 43 15.89   17.76   17.44 15.89 16.42 19.63 19.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 7.86   11.36   13.73 10.81 7.86 9.54 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:20.77     1:35.74 1:20.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 3:00.19     3:00.19 3:26.08
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 51     51
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 47 47.78   55.82   47.78 1:04.74 50.84 1:15.36 51.88
Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:10.47   1:17.36   1:15.29 1:12.49 1:10.47 1:24.31 1:39.08
Pyraminx First round 45 11.33   16.74   11.33 15.01 23.39 16.26 18.94
Silvio Cleber Souza    Brazil
Silvio Cleber Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 15.47   17.76   19.34 15.47 16.59 17.92 18.77
First round 38 15.44   16.75   17.71 15.44 15.91 16.62 19.22
Taiga Moriwaki    Japan
Taiga Moriwaki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 33.56   40.66   43.40 48.72 43.73 33.56 34.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 12.40   15.29   19.23 13.39 12.40 38.31 13.25
Thais Cristina de Melo Fernandes    Brazil
Thais Cristina de Melo Fernandes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 53 17.17   26.68   23.94 17.17 37.16 29.51 26.58
Thaynara Santana de Oliveira    Brazil
Thaynara Santana de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 12.18   12.83   13.66 12.64 13.28 12.18 12.56
First round 25 12.07   13.35   14.55 13.74 13.43 12.07 12.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 42.76   48.32   42.76 48.25 49.74 54.85 46.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:47.15     1:47.15 1:51.58
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 38 32.60   40.55   1:04.36 40.28 32.60 33.67 47.69
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:51.44     1:51.44 1:51.70
Pyraminx First round 23 7.44   9.60   10.18 17.95 8.50 10.12 7.44
Skewb First round 30 17.11   29.07   44.31 24.67 38.19 17.11 24.36
Tiago Tiradentes Cuzzuol Nunes    Brazil
Tiago Tiradentes Cuzzuol Nunes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 16.52   19.07   22.07 20.18 17.67 16.52 19.35
First round 49 17.19   18.56   17.19 23.14 17.46 19.76 18.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 4.22   9.51   11.12 7.72 4.22 9.76 11.05
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 45 45.41   52.14   50.27 57.49 45.41 1:01.05 48.67
Skewb First round 25 15.15   18.06   43.99 18.50 15.90 19.79 15.15
Ting Sheng Bao Yang    Spain
Ting Sheng Bao Yang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 11.91   13.74   12.39 15.08 15.49 11.91 13.75
First round 20 9.88   12.40   13.09 9.88 11.75 17.93 12.36
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.05   3.63   3.68 4.40 3.97 3.05 3.23
Second round 10 3.19   3.72   4.14 3.19 12.46 3.75 3.28
First round 14 3.66   4.78   9.11 4.12 3.66 4.04 6.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 39.75   46.35   49.86 49.62 42.38 47.04 39.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:10.68   1:16.94   1:10.68 1:13.50 1:16.39 1:20.92 1:32.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:24.95   2:31.17   2:24.95 2:40.69 2:27.88
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:29.75   3:37.14   3:34.56 3:29.75 3:47.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 37     37
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 19.80   22.67   19.80 24.22 24.62 20.78 23.02
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 9.45   DNF   9.45 DNF 12.01 DNF 14.15
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:19.78   1:27.31   1:22.43 1:32.36 1:35.76 1:19.78 1:27.15
Pyraminx Final 9 3.93   5.44   6.83 3.93 5.41 4.73 6.18
First round 11 4.45   5.94   8.53 4.45 5.24 5.39 7.20
Square-1 Final 6 17.17   21.62   24.21 18.47 22.18 17.17 27.01
Combined First round 5 14.63   20.16   14.63 19.27 25.80 21.05 20.17
Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini    Brazil
Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.83   7.74   7.40 6.83 DNF 7.80 8.03
Second round 3 7.39   8.55   7.39 11.03 9.52 7.62 8.52
First round 1 8.04   9.12   9.22 9.11 8.04 9.65 9.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.38   3.36   3.39 3.46 4.15 3.24 2.38
Second round 1 1.33   2.26   2.94 3.01 1.79 2.04 1.33
First round 3 2.01   2.69   2.56 2.01 2.54 4.01 2.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 32.31   35.34   37.52 32.31 37.05 33.16 35.82
Combined First round 6 36.23   38.54   43.70 39.25 36.23 39.77 36.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:09.30   1:13.71   1:09.30 1:13.76 1:17.50 1:09.87 1:29.91
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:24.46   2:31.79   2:34.20 2:36.70 2:24.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:57.26   DNF   1:57.26 DNF DNF
First round 6 2:05.03   DNF   2:05.03 DNF 2:21.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 16.95   19.07   22.98 17.03 17.21 23.76 16.95
First round 10 15.93   18.17   17.71 19.28 18.13 15.93 18.68
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 29.11   35.86   29.11 32.10 35.44 48.94 40.04
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 13.67   17.43   16.23 20.05 13.67 16.02 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:01.96   1:13.97   1:15.15 1:09.95 1:16.80 1:20.79 1:01.96
Pyraminx Final 2 2.44   3.90   4.19 2.44 6.70 3.66 3.85
First round 2 2.74   3.88   7.48 2.74 3.46 4.25 3.94
Skewb Final 2 2.67   3.75   6.61 4.15 2.67 2.74 4.37
First round 1 3.64   3.84   3.74 5.41 3.95 3.64 3.84
Square-1 Final 1 5.59   7.48   6.92 8.25 12.43 5.59 7.26
Combined First round 1 7.82   8.53   8.31 7.82 10.82 7.94 9.35
Victor Maki Imanobo    Brazil
Victor Maki Imanobo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 36.29   43.99   36.29 46.94 41.72 47.39 43.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 8.83   12.79   8.83 11.67 16.81 16.70 10.00
Pyraminx First round 49 13.87   19.67   33.18 18.58 19.25 21.17 13.87
Skewb First round 27 14.43   19.12   16.35 19.96 21.05 21.71 14.43
Vinícius Pascoal    Brazil
Vinícius Pascoal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.65   12.46   11.65 12.46 12.34 12.81 12.58
First round 23 12.81   13.21   13.92 13.10 13.28 13.24 12.81
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 4.14   5.32   6.20 10.82 4.89 4.14 4.87
First round 27 4.18   5.48   5.78 16.22 5.32 4.18 5.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 49.78   58.90   49.78 1:01.29 53.55 1:02.04 1:01.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 20.92   23.65   26.47 25.24 20.92 24.62 21.09
Megaminx Combined First round 21 2:18.84     2:18.84 2:20.81