Slovakian Summer 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-7-21~22  Slovakia, Bratislava Slovakian Summer 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Matěj Grohmann 8.48  Hunor Mogyorósi 9.03  Salamon Tűzkő 9.22
 2x2x2 Cube  Jakub Drobný 2.20  Anton Mozola 2.46  Bence Barát 2.86
 4x4x4 Cube  Hunor Mogyorósi 32.37  Luboš Bartík 33.35  Matěj Grohmann 35.48
 5x5x5 Cube  Hunor Mogyorósi 1:01.56  Matěj Grohmann 1:02.86  Bence Barát 1:04.63
 6x6x6 Cube  Bence Barát 1:52.59  Luboš Bartík 1:57.64  Matěj Grohmann 1:57.67
 7x7x7 Cube  Bence Barát 2:52.46  Matěj Grohmann 2:56.14  Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2:57.42
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Bence Barát 52.42  Luboš Bartík 2:23.45  Dániel Varga 2:25.52
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Philipp Ručka 13.74  Hunor Bózsing 14.25  Matěj Grohmann 14.46
 Megaminx  Luboš Bartík 53.76  Lukas Pohořelický 56.90  Tomáš Szyszkowicz 59.88
 Pyraminx  Jakub Drobný 4.42  Karol Tomík 5.36  Matěj Grohmann 5.49
 Skewb  Mateusz Szulik 3.50  Vojtěch Kundera 4.52  Timotej Šimurka 4.80
 Square-1  Mateusz Szulik 11.80  Jakub Drobný 16.27  Bence Barát 19.37
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matěj Grohmann 7.74   8.28    Czech Republic 8.74 7.94 10.04 7.74 8.17
2 Hunor Bózsing 7.69   8.93    Hungary 7.69 8.63 11.03 9.12 9.03
3 Hunor Mogyorósi 8.28   9.23    Hungary 9.75 8.28 9.01 9.63 9.04
4 János Bereczki 8.70   9.62    Romania 11.62 9.53 9.75 8.70 9.59
5 Salamon Tűzkő 8.89   9.92    Hungary 8.90 8.89 9.72 11.29 11.13
6 Lukas Pohořelický 8.89   9.97    Czech Republic 8.97 11.55 12.11 8.89 9.38
7 Róbert Maróti 8.80   10.41    Hungary 11.03 10.27 9.92 11.53 8.80
8 Bence János Csuti 9.16   10.57    Hungary 10.70 9.64 11.36 9.16 15.00
9 Luboš Bartík 8.64   10.62    Czech Republic 9.15 11.22 11.49 11.85 8.64
10 Vojtěch Kundera 9.26   10.84    Czech Republic 10.62 12.21 11.16 10.73 9.26
11 Philipp Ručka 8.57   10.90    Slovakia 10.59 9.17 13.34 12.95 8.57
12 Bence Barát 8.92   10.90    Hungary 10.15 12.28 10.26 8.92 12.65
13 Jakub Drobný 9.31   11.08    Slovakia 11.93 11.94 9.31 9.37 11.98
14 Mateusz Szulik 10.34   11.19    Poland 13.38 11.38 10.34 11.35 10.83
15 Dániel Varga 10.17   11.46    Hungary 11.93 11.06 11.53 10.17 11.78
16 Nela Sendlerová 9.03   11.52    Czech Republic 9.03 11.58 12.17 11.87 11.12
17 Nikolaus Lindinger 9.96   11.62    Austria 11.84 9.96 11.49 11.52 12.35
18 Anton Mozola 10.07   11.71    Slovakia 13.00 14.04 10.33 10.07 11.79
19 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 10.07   11.92    Czech Republic 12.31 13.35 14.17 10.11 10.07
20 Karol Tomík 10.82   12.08    Slovakia 10.86 14.42 10.96 14.65 10.82
21 Christopher Haslinger 11.85   12.73    Austria 13.35 12.26 13.24 12.70 11.85
22 Timotej Andrejko 12.31   13.15    Slovakia 12.59 13.20 12.31 13.66 14.97
23 Timotej Šimurka 12.87   13.76    Slovakia 12.87 14.24 13.96 13.08 14.35
24 Dominik Mészáros 12.62   13.94    Hungary 13.23 12.62 13.97 14.62 14.99
25 Dóra Röszler 10.10   14.49    Hungary 15.82 15.24 17.48 10.10 12.42
26 Dániel Nyikos 13.70   15.05    Hungary 13.70 16.85 15.26 13.87 16.03
27 Michal Kleman 13.44   15.08    Slovakia 16.48 13.93 15.91 13.44 15.40
28 Matej Kleman 13.77   15.09    Slovakia 13.77 14.86 16.39 14.01 16.99
29 Elias Gaidoschik 12.33   15.57    Austria 12.33 12.77 29.56 14.31 19.62
30 Gergely Sipos 13.64   15.96    Hungary 16.88 15.98 15.01 13.64 19.83
31 Levente Baráth 14.51   16.07    Hungary 20.90 16.06 14.98 17.17 14.51
32 Denis Saniga 13.52   17.17    Slovakia 17.36 13.52 14.11 20.05 20.76
33 Niki Placskó 15.43   17.66    Hungary 15.43 19.66 16.95 18.66 17.36
34 Balázs Polyák 16.27   18.84    Hungary 20.36 19.36 17.11 20.06 16.27
35 András Pálffy 17.53   19.77    Hungary 20.47 17.53 23.35 18.36 20.48
36 Péter Laschek 20.49   22.23    Hungary 20.49 20.87 21.22 24.60 24.81
37 Majko Koiš 19.40   25.45    Slovakia 27.72 26.36 27.07 19.40 22.91
38 Juraj Hertel 25.07   28.29    Slovakia 31.39 25.98 31.01 25.07 27.88
39 Samuel Márton 22.66   29.26    Slovakia 22.66 31.47 29.70 29.37 28.71
40 Matúš Tábi 19.48   29.31    Slovakia 19.48 31.25 28.19 30.88 28.87
41 Miroslav Bašista 27.16   30.43    Slovakia 39.07 27.16 30.95 30.61 29.74
42 Adrián Janek 22.73   31.11    Slovakia 37.66 28.27 22.73 28.75 36.32
43 Vladimír Svoboda 31.22   33.52    Czech Republic 33.65 33.39 33.53 40.04 31.22
44 Jan Křížka 45.32   49.89    Czech Republic 45.71 54.91 49.06 57.42 45.32
45 Jozef Watzka 45.54   51.05    Slovakia 51.16 52.55 49.45 54.89 45.54
46 František Mikuláš 39.57   51.97    Slovakia 39.57 48.37 1:01.39 1:11.24 46.16
47 Filip Koiš 45.81   52.76    Slovakia 58.50 57.24 49.33 51.71 45.81
48 Patrik Mutl 1:18.16   1:36.19    Czech Republic 2:16.96 1:45.27 1:18.16 1:32.34 1:30.95
49 Michal Kopča 35.70   DNF    Slovakia DNF 35.70 DNF 38.53 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matěj Grohmann 7.29   7.92   NR  Czech Republic 8.78 9.21 7.68 7.29 7.30
2 Hunor Bózsing 8.14   9.30    Hungary 9.80 11.22 9.39 8.70 8.14
3 János Bereczki 8.52   9.38    Romania 9.16 8.52 9.17 9.82 11.06
4 Hunor Mogyorósi 7.39   9.39    Hungary 9.02 9.74 9.42 7.39 12.51
5 Róbert Maróti 8.88   9.53    Hungary 9.02 8.88 10.13 9.93 9.65
6 Lukas Pohořelický 9.31   9.89    Czech Republic 10.57 9.36 9.74 12.25 9.31
7 Bence Barát 7.38   9.96    Hungary 11.41 10.13 10.04 7.38 9.71
8 Vojtěch Kundera 9.04   10.44    Czech Republic 9.91 10.70 9.04 12.85 10.71
9 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 9.86   10.55    Czech Republic 9.86 11.43 11.02 10.69 9.93
10 Salamon Tűzkő 9.58   10.57    Hungary 10.92 10.24 10.91 9.58 10.55
11 Philipp Ručka 8.60   10.60    Slovakia 11.85 8.60 12.32 9.78 10.16
12 Jakub Drobný 7.98   10.84    Slovakia 7.98 9.99 11.07 11.45 12.50
13 Nela Sendlerová 8.75   11.24    Czech Republic 9.79 20.29 11.66 12.28 8.75
14 Christopher Haslinger 8.40   11.46    Austria 10.98 8.40 14.45 12.37 11.04
15 Mateusz Szulik 8.48   11.48    Poland 11.62 10.33 12.91 12.49 8.48
16 Luboš Bartík 10.04   11.66    Czech Republic DNF 10.29 10.36 14.32 10.04
17 Bence János Csuti 11.44   11.96    Hungary 11.99 13.42 11.73 11.44 12.15
18 Nikolaus Lindinger 10.55   12.49    Austria 10.55 13.28 12.69 12.41 12.36
19 Timotej Andrejko 10.89   12.50    Slovakia 12.39 17.78 12.59 12.52 10.89
20 Anton Mozola 11.98   12.57    Slovakia 14.07 11.98 12.76 12.80 12.16
21 Karol Tomík 9.26   12.58    Slovakia 9.26 10.14 14.24 15.49 13.37
22 Dániel Varga 12.17   12.96    Hungary 13.62 13.64 12.17 12.22 13.04
23 Dominik Mészáros 12.42   13.55    Hungary 13.72 15.18 12.42 13.43 13.50
24 Timotej Šimurka 12.00   14.07    Slovakia 12.00 13.77 14.29 15.93 14.14
25 Dániel Nyikos 13.03   15.23    Hungary 15.76 14.89 15.91 13.03 15.04
26 Dóra Röszler 12.23   15.29    Hungary 14.49 16.54 18.47 12.23 14.85
27 Matej Kleman 11.60   15.63    Slovakia 18.02 16.82 13.74 16.33 11.60
28 Michal Kleman 15.35   15.93    Slovakia 15.35 18.32 15.97 16.31 15.52
29 Gergely Sipos 15.07   16.97    Hungary 17.84 15.07 15.14 17.94 23.46
30 András Pálffy 15.01   17.30    Hungary 15.01 22.93 17.14 16.82 17.93
31 Niki Placskó 15.63   17.48    Hungary 15.63 16.21 17.36 18.86 21.54
32 Levente Baráth 13.23   17.93    Hungary 17.55 19.30 18.28 13.23 17.97
33 Elias Gaidoschik 16.71   18.08    Austria 17.12 18.48 26.95 16.71 18.64
34 Denis Saniga 14.63   18.59    Slovakia 14.63 19.35 19.83 20.21 16.59
35 Péter Laschek 16.42   18.78    Hungary 19.17 20.73 23.24 16.43 16.42
36 Balázs Polyák 13.06   19.45    Hungary 18.51 23.35 16.48 23.70 13.06
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matěj Grohmann 7.62   8.48    Czech Republic 7.62 8.94 8.50 8.95 8.00
2 Hunor Mogyorósi 7.83   9.03    Hungary 9.67 7.83 9.38 9.13 8.58
3 Salamon Tűzkő 8.28   9.22    Hungary 8.90 8.43 10.69 8.28 10.34
4 Róbert Maróti 8.56   9.25    Hungary 9.53 9.26 9.13 8.56 9.36
5 Hunor Bózsing 8.43   9.41    Hungary 8.58 9.86 9.79 8.43 10.00
6 Lukas Pohořelický 7.48   9.62    Czech Republic 8.41 7.48 11.46 9.00 12.86
7 János Bereczki 8.99   9.62    Romania 10.12 9.36 9.37 8.99 10.46
8 Vojtěch Kundera 9.77   10.41    Czech Republic 10.22 11.65 9.77 9.95 11.07
9 Bence Barát 9.84   10.62    Hungary 11.26 12.44 10.26 9.84 10.33
10 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 10.56   11.14    Czech Republic 11.12 11.08 11.42 11.21 10.56
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Drobný 1.84   2.51    Slovakia 3.35 2.29 1.84 1.88 4.04
2 Bence Barát 2.42   2.68    Hungary 2.42 2.76 2.48 2.81 3.39
3 Karol Tomík 2.00   2.94    Slovakia 2.86 2.00 5.26 2.62 3.35
4 Anton Mozola 1.87   3.12    Slovakia 3.21 3.51 1.87 2.63 4.03
5 Matěj Grohmann 2.28   3.25    Czech Republic 3.12 3.51 2.28 3.13 8.64
6 Róbert Maróti 2.21   3.26    Hungary 2.21 3.67 3.06 5.84 3.06
7 Mateusz Szulik 2.17   3.65    Poland 4.14 2.92 2.17 5.35 3.88
8 Timotej Šimurka 2.24   3.77    Slovakia 4.35 2.24 3.63 3.34 4.41
9 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2.97   3.77    Czech Republic 2.97 3.43 3.83 4.05 4.74
10 Vojtěch Kundera 2.92   3.83    Czech Republic 4.11 3.57 3.80 2.92 4.46
11 Hunor Bózsing 3.11   4.08    Hungary 5.78 3.11 4.56 3.11 4.58
12 János Bereczki 3.43   4.25    Romania 3.43 3.45 5.19 4.48 4.81
13 Christopher Haslinger 3.43   4.47    Austria 5.09 7.01 3.70 3.43 4.62
14 Hunor Mogyorósi 2.80   4.58    Hungary 4.09 5.78 2.80 5.85 3.87
15 Salamon Tűzkő 3.02   4.59    Hungary 4.47 3.02 DNF 5.01 4.29
16 Timotej Andrejko 4.03   4.59    Slovakia 4.03 6.69 4.49 4.61 4.67
17 Philipp Ručka 3.24   4.65    Slovakia 5.17 3.24 4.09 5.45 4.70
18 Luboš Bartík 3.65   4.83    Czech Republic 6.63 4.04 3.65 4.17 6.27
19 Dániel Nyikos 4.02   4.90    Hungary 4.89 5.43 5.13 4.02 4.69
20 Dániel Varga 2.98   4.91    Hungary 4.49 5.24 6.98 5.00 2.98
21 Dominik Mészáros 3.40   4.92    Hungary 4.79 4.75 3.40 5.22 5.91
22 Dóra Röszler 4.31   4.94    Hungary 4.55 4.80 5.47 5.56 4.31
23 Denis Saniga 4.60   5.10    Slovakia 4.86 4.66 5.77 4.60 7.18
24 Bence János Csuti 4.22   5.26    Hungary 5.10 6.40 4.87 4.22 5.82
25 Nela Sendlerová 2.87   5.31    Czech Republic 5.99 8.20 6.76 3.18 2.87
26 Levente Baráth 2.83   5.38    Hungary 5.33 2.83 6.29 4.53 7.29
27 Michal Kleman 4.17   5.46    Slovakia 5.11 DNF 5.37 4.17 5.90
28 Matej Kleman 5.45   5.62    Slovakia 5.67 5.45 5.60 5.60 13.80
29 Adrián Janek 4.84   5.65    Slovakia 5.85 4.84 5.27 5.91 5.84
30 Nikolaus Lindinger 4.71   6.10    Austria 5.97 5.81 6.91 4.71 6.53
31 Juraj Hertel 3.76   6.88    Slovakia 3.76 5.60 7.72 DNF 7.31
32 Gergely Sipos 5.04   7.08    Hungary 5.04 6.04 7.07 8.12 8.78
33 András Pálffy 6.87   7.20    Hungary 6.87 8.81 7.19 7.19 7.22
34 Niki Placskó 6.47   7.48    Hungary 8.67 7.09 6.47 6.68 15.22
35 František Mikuláš 6.41   7.58    Slovakia 6.85 8.03 6.41 10.89 7.87
36 Balázs Polyák 5.70   7.87    Hungary 5.70 8.28 7.27 11.87 8.06
37 Matúš Tábi 5.94   8.08    Slovakia 12.50 5.94 6.56 9.13 8.54
38 Majko Koiš 7.77   8.19    Slovakia 7.98 8.50 8.08 8.60 7.77
39 Péter Laschek 5.45   8.33    Hungary 7.16 DNF 7.78 5.45 10.06
40 Vladimír Svoboda 4.77   9.41    Czech Republic 9.74 4.77 15.07 11.47 7.03
41 Samuel Márton 8.39   9.41    Slovakia 8.88 10.19 8.39 9.16 11.03
42 Miroslav Bašista 7.75   9.55    Slovakia 10.92 9.22 13.96 7.75 8.51
43 Michal Kopča 9.23   9.57    Slovakia 10.32 9.45 9.23 9.49 9.78
44 Jozef Watzka 13.33   18.02    Slovakia 18.95 20.19 28.98 13.33 14.93
45 Patrik Mutl 9.26   21.16    Czech Republic DNF 22.52 9.26 19.03 21.92
46 Filip Koiš 18.61   22.98    Slovakia 29.52 20.70 39.78 18.61 18.72
47 Patrik Vnuk 22.44   28.25    Slovakia 26.52 32.09 26.14 32.28 22.44
48 Jan Křížka 27.96   34.68    Czech Republic DNF 34.00 27.96 41.33 28.72
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Drobný 1.66   2.35    Slovakia 3.00 1.66 2.33 1.72 3.46
2 Matěj Grohmann 1.13   2.50    Czech Republic 3.11 1.13 2.87 1.53 4.68
3 Karol Tomík 1.35   2.70    Slovakia 4.80 1.35 2.95 1.41 3.75
4 Anton Mozola 1.77   2.88    Slovakia 2.65 3.46 2.53 1.77 4.55
5 Bence Barát 2.38   3.02    Hungary 3.15 3.76 2.38 2.50 3.40
6 János Bereczki 2.49   3.27    Romania 3.35 3.46 3.09 2.49 3.36
7 Timotej Šimurka 1.81   3.53    Slovakia 4.21 2.69 3.70 1.81 5.01
8 Luboš Bartík 2.23   3.65    Czech Republic 3.24 2.23 4.70 4.09 3.62
9 Vojtěch Kundera 1.20   3.67    Czech Republic 4.77 3.22 3.01 1.20 11.34
10 Dominik Mészáros 3.38   3.74    Hungary 6.13 4.13 3.38 3.59 3.49
11 Mateusz Szulik 2.16   3.85    Poland 3.97 2.70 6.29 2.16 4.89
12 Hunor Bózsing 3.11   3.87    Hungary 3.11 3.65 7.55 3.20 4.77
13 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1.49   4.12    Czech Republic 10.90 2.21 6.53 1.49 3.61
14 Salamon Tűzkő 2.90   4.31    Hungary 4.88 4.60 2.90 9.96 3.45
15 Christopher Haslinger 3.60   4.35    Austria 3.76 4.54 3.60 4.75 10.14
16 Philipp Ručka 3.07   4.40    Slovakia 4.45 4.98 4.09 4.65 3.07
17 Bence János Csuti 3.40   4.41    Hungary 8.92 3.40 4.29 5.13 3.81
18 Hunor Mogyorósi 3.63   4.54    Hungary 4.34 5.07 6.17 3.63 4.20
19 Dóra Röszler 3.98   4.55    Hungary 3.98 7.82 4.12 4.58 4.94
20 Dániel Nyikos 4.10   4.62    Hungary 4.93 5.42 4.10 4.70 4.23
21 Timotej Andrejko 4.05   4.66    Slovakia 4.75 4.56 6.64 4.05 4.66
22 Dániel Varga 3.79   4.93    Hungary DNF 5.75 3.79 4.22 4.82
23 Denis Saniga 3.99   5.15    Slovakia 8.16 4.08 5.14 6.22 3.99
24 Róbert Maróti 2.17   5.38    Hungary 5.41 7.79 10.21 2.17 2.94
25 Levente Baráth 3.51   5.39    Hungary 6.52 5.33 7.08 4.33 3.51
26 Michal Kleman 4.02   5.58    Slovakia 4.79 4.02 11.17 5.07 6.87
27 Nikolaus Lindinger 2.90   5.62    Austria 6.83 2.90 6.35 4.94 5.56
28 Nela Sendlerová 2.98   5.92    Czech Republic 7.19 2.98 7.27 4.63 5.94
29 Adrián Janek 4.47   6.04    Slovakia 4.47 8.44 5.18 6.47 6.47
30 Matej Kleman 5.87   6.07    Slovakia DNF 5.87 6.08 5.96 6.17
31 Niki Placskó 6.21   6.61    Hungary 6.40 6.94 8.17 6.21 6.49
32 Juraj Hertel 5.10   6.94    Slovakia 6.91 8.08 7.02 5.10 6.88
33 András Pálffy 5.59   6.96    Hungary 5.61 5.59 7.55 8.28 7.71
34 Balázs Polyák 5.93   7.03    Hungary 5.93 11.16 6.46 7.96 6.66
35 František Mikuláš 6.36   8.49    Slovakia 10.50 8.60 6.38 6.36 10.65
36 Gergely Sipos 4.74   8.63    Hungary 10.50 4.74 11.35 7.36 8.02
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Drobný 1.79   2.20   NR  Slovakia 1.79 3.86 2.82 1.96 1.81
2 Anton Mozola 1.79   2.46    Slovakia 2.39 2.56 2.42 1.79 3.35
3 Bence Barát 2.43   2.86    Hungary 2.43 3.09 2.68 3.28 2.81
4 Matěj Grohmann 2.26   2.92    Czech Republic 2.47 3.40 3.21 2.26 3.09
5 Karol Tomík 2.32   2.95    Slovakia 2.32 3.00 3.33 2.88 2.97
6 János Bereczki 2.81   3.20    Romania 3.42 3.09 4.30 2.81 3.10
7 Luboš Bartík 2.77   3.93    Czech Republic 4.08 2.77 5.82 3.35 4.37
8 Timotej Šimurka 3.69   3.96    Slovakia 4.04 4.70 4.01 3.82 3.69
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luboš Bartík 32.23   33.76    Czech Republic 33.76 37.03 33.48 32.23 34.04
2 Hunor Mogyorósi 30.05   34.17    Hungary 30.80 34.61 37.10 39.71 30.05
3 Matěj Grohmann 32.20   34.62    Czech Republic 34.72 35.41 45.58 32.20 33.72
4 Róbert Maróti 34.03   35.53    Hungary 37.49 34.07 34.03 35.03 42.36
5 Bence Barát 32.01   36.53    Hungary 37.88 32.01 37.63 34.09 40.80
6 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 33.27   37.16    Czech Republic 36.92 33.27 37.69 41.59 36.87
7 János Bereczki 33.07   37.20    Romania 35.55 38.58 38.83 37.47 33.07
8 Mateusz Szulik 34.77   38.79    Poland 39.93 34.77 37.79 38.64 42.91
9 Hunor Bózsing 31.03   39.25    Hungary 37.91 31.03 43.50 40.76 39.08
10 Nikolaus Lindinger 32.92   39.52    Austria 33.76 DNF 36.23 48.58 32.92
11 Vojtěch Kundera 33.77   39.97    Czech Republic 43.30 38.57 39.81 33.77 41.52
12 Lukas Pohořelický 36.11   41.34    Czech Republic 36.11 41.99 40.94 41.10 44.33
13 Bence János Csuti 39.10   41.72    Hungary 39.24 43.76 51.96 39.10 42.16
14 Salamon Tűzkő 40.35   42.52    Hungary 44.64 41.41 43.61 40.35 42.53
15 Nela Sendlerová 38.32   42.59    Czech Republic 40.77 48.11 44.50 42.51 38.32
16 Jakub Drobný 41.16   44.56    Slovakia 47.58 42.16 41.16 1:26.91 43.93
17 Dániel Varga 39.52   46.23    Hungary 39.52 48.78 45.67 51.11 44.23
18 Karol Tomík 37.77   49.14    Slovakia 37.77 53.75 45.49 48.19 55.67
19 Timotej Andrejko 40.99   50.33    Slovakia DNF 46.21 1:01.77 40.99 43.02
20 Christopher Haslinger 48.40   51.81    Austria 48.40 57.33 52.21 53.82 49.39
21 Elias Gaidoschik 51.32   54.70    Austria 54.87 55.08 51.32 54.14 57.26
22 Philipp Ručka 56.64   59.80    Slovakia 57.36 57.85 56.64 1:15.17 1:04.20
23 Balázs Polyák 57.19   1:00.81    Hungary 1:05.23 57.19 1:00.50 1:03.16 58.76
24 Timotej Šimurka 49.28   1:02.35    Slovakia 1:08.49 1:11.37 49.28 55.94 1:02.61
25 Anton Mozola 58.20   1:02.95    Slovakia 1:01.87 1:06.08 58.20 1:11.04 1:00.90
26 András Pálffy 56.97   1:05.18    Hungary 1:09.70 1:03.19 1:02.65 56.97 1:11.69
27 Matej Kleman 51.13   1:06.07    Slovakia 51.13 1:04.21 1:06.18 1:08.51 1:07.83
28 Dóra Röszler 1:02.14   1:08.60    Hungary 1:09.04 1:09.07 1:02.14 1:07.69 1:20.24
29 Michal Kleman 1:06.09   1:09.36    Slovakia 1:09.95 1:06.70 1:11.44 1:06.09 1:11.97
30 Dániel Nyikos 1:07.15   1:11.40    Hungary 1:07.15 DNF 1:10.37 1:13.84 1:09.98
31 Denis Saniga 1:05.02   1:18.05    Slovakia 1:21.47 1:05.02 1:22.60 1:35.78 1:10.09
32 Levente Baráth 49.83   1:55.27    Hungary 49.83 1:37.44 2:18.58 2:18.00 1:50.36
33 Gergely Sipos 1:24.21      Hungary 1:24.21 1:33.87
34 Matúš Tábi 1:38.65      Slovakia 1:38.65 1:39.70
35 Juraj Hertel 1:42.38      Slovakia 2:01.57 1:42.38
36 Vladimír Svoboda 1:54.59      Czech Republic 2:11.28 1:54.59
37 Samuel Márton 2:04.92      Slovakia 2:06.00 2:04.92
38 František Mikuláš 2:17.03      Slovakia 2:26.55 2:17.03
39 Majko Koiš 2:41.05      Slovakia DNF 2:41.05
40 Péter Laschek DNF      Hungary DNF DNS
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hunor Mogyorósi 30.40   32.37   NR  Hungary 33.18 30.40 31.17 32.75 36.66
2 Luboš Bartík 29.79   NR 33.35    Czech Republic 31.95 38.75 29.79 30.97 37.12
3 Matěj Grohmann 31.07   35.48    Czech Republic 34.36 39.02 31.07 35.93 36.16
4 Róbert Maróti 31.85   35.54    Hungary 40.97 37.03 34.21 35.38 31.85
5 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 36.24   37.35    Czech Republic 37.94 36.24 36.61 37.51 41.60
6 Mateusz Szulik 36.62   38.67    Poland 38.39 42.51 36.62 38.11 39.52
7 János Bereczki 30.81   39.16    Romania 44.11 36.48 39.59 30.81 41.41
8 Bence Barát 35.88   39.48    Hungary 36.72 44.33 35.88 38.86 42.85
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 1:00.92   1:02.74    Hungary 1:05.26 1:05.60 1:00.92 1:01.28 1:01.68
2 Hunor Mogyorósi 53.14   NR 1:03.90    Hungary 1:07.22 53.14 1:06.79 1:09.21 57.68
3 Matěj Grohmann 1:04.45   1:07.95    Czech Republic 1:11.01 1:13.81 1:04.45 1:04.83 1:08.02
4 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:03.00   1:08.15    Czech Republic 1:11.54 1:16.66 1:03.00 1:03.98 1:08.92
5 Luboš Bartík 1:05.75   1:08.32    Czech Republic 1:11.28 1:05.75 1:06.44 1:07.23 1:15.76
6 Hunor Bózsing 1:05.97   1:10.45    Hungary 1:05.97 1:08.33 1:16.53 1:09.53 1:13.50
7 János Bereczki 1:09.32   1:11.52    Romania 1:09.32 1:12.15 1:12.60 1:09.82 1:26.81
8 Róbert Maróti 1:04.63   1:13.50    Hungary 1:18.27 1:11.62 1:15.23 1:13.65 1:04.63
9 Nikolaus Lindinger 1:09.39   1:16.48    Austria 1:21.12 1:18.56 1:19.83 1:11.04 1:09.39
10 Nela Sendlerová 1:07.89   1:16.98    Czech Republic 1:21.07 1:07.89 1:16.59 1:19.65 1:14.70
11 Christopher Haslinger 1:16.66   1:18.63    Austria 1:17.34 1:16.66 1:22.56 1:18.38 1:20.18
12 Mateusz Szulik 1:17.47   1:21.69    Poland 1:17.47 1:31.86 1:26.99 1:20.47 1:17.61
13 Dániel Varga 1:16.62   1:22.38    Hungary 1:22.44 1:20.17 1:16.62 1:28.05 1:24.53
14 Lukas Pohořelický 1:22.82   1:28.78    Czech Republic 1:35.16 1:22.82 1:23.31 1:27.87 1:35.31
15 Jakub Drobný 1:21.38   1:32.41    Slovakia 1:28.13 1:54.38 1:30.78 1:38.31 1:21.38
16 Vojtěch Kundera 1:31.88   1:38.39    Czech Republic 1:40.60 1:41.58 1:31.88 1:37.08 1:37.49
17 Timotej Andrejko 1:22.35   1:39.91    Slovakia 1:33.97 1:45.40 1:22.35 1:40.52 1:45.25
18 Timotej Šimurka 1:45.23      Slovakia 1:47.16 1:45.23
19 Levente Baráth 1:58.24      Hungary 1:58.24 2:09.99
20 Karol Tomík 2:00.82      Slovakia 2:11.87 2:00.82
21 András Pálffy 2:01.21      Hungary 2:18.14 2:01.21
22 Balázs Polyák 2:02.75      Hungary 2:07.52 2:02.75
23 Juraj Hertel DNF      Slovakia DNF DNF
23 Majko Koiš DNF      Slovakia DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hunor Mogyorósi 54.68   1:01.56    Hungary 54.68 58.38 DNF 1:04.81 1:01.48
2 Matěj Grohmann 54.01   NR 1:02.86   NR  Czech Republic 1:03.60 54.01 1:05.98 1:02.63 1:02.35
3 Bence Barát 1:00.52   1:04.63    Hungary 1:05.15 1:00.52 1:04.33 1:04.40 1:10.28
4 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:03.14   1:06.58    Czech Republic 1:09.38 1:03.14 1:04.26 1:06.09 1:28.68
5 Hunor Bózsing 58.14   1:08.59    Hungary 58.14 1:12.87 1:05.08 1:08.96 1:11.73
6 Luboš Bartík 1:06.20   1:13.25    Czech Republic 1:11.54 1:06.20 1:16.01 1:13.94 1:14.27
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matěj Grohmann 1:46.17   NR 1:52.35   NR  Czech Republic 1:57.27 1:46.17 1:53.61
2 Bence Barát 1:55.79   1:59.79    Hungary 1:59.45 2:04.12 1:55.79
3 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2:00.27   2:01.77    Czech Republic 2:02.67 2:02.37 2:00.27
4 Luboš Bartík 1:57.71   2:08.53    Czech Republic 1:57.71 2:07.23 2:20.64
5 Hunor Mogyorósi 1:58.99   2:11.82    Hungary 1:58.99 2:06.77 2:29.71
6 Nela Sendlerová 2:08.94   2:15.05    Czech Republic 2:08.94 2:21.57 2:14.64
7 Nikolaus Lindinger 2:14.32   2:19.52    Austria 2:28.21 2:14.32 2:16.02
8 Christopher Haslinger 2:13.98   2:26.27    Austria 2:27.73 2:13.98 2:37.11
9 Mateusz Szulik 2:20.46   2:38.39    Poland 2:46.15 2:48.56 2:20.46
10 Dániel Varga 2:29.56   2:39.98    Hungary 3:00.17 2:30.21 2:29.56
11 János Bereczki 2:37.89   2:45.21    Romania 2:37.89 2:55.20 2:42.55
12 Róbert Maróti 2:42.80   2:52.53    Hungary 2:59.20 2:55.58 2:42.80
13 Jakub Drobný 2:47.35   2:59.25    Slovakia 3:04.57 2:47.35 3:05.82
14 Timotej Andrejko 3:34.76      Slovakia 3:34.76
15 Vojtěch Kundera 4:03.97      Czech Republic 4:03.97
16 Timotej Šimurka 4:14.11      Slovakia 4:14.11
17 Juraj Hertel DNF      Slovakia DNF
17 Levente Baráth DNF      Hungary DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 1:52.10   1:52.59   NR  Hungary 1:52.39 1:53.27 1:52.10
2 Luboš Bartík 1:52.79   1:57.64    Czech Republic 1:52.79 2:03.44 1:56.69
3 Matěj Grohmann 1:51.90   1:57.67    Czech Republic 1:51.90 2:00.90 2:00.21
4 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:52.71   2:00.62    Czech Republic 1:52.71 2:02.63 2:06.53
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 2:45.31   2:57.43    Hungary 3:03.98 2:45.31 3:02.99
2 Matěj Grohmann 2:52.41   2:59.54    Czech Republic 3:09.06 2:57.15 2:52.41
3 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2:59.03   3:08.88    Czech Republic 3:07.71 3:19.91 2:59.03
4 Hunor Mogyorósi 3:07.09   3:20.72    Hungary 3:27.09 3:07.09 3:27.99
5 Luboš Bartík 3:24.82   3:25.75    Czech Republic 3:26.04 3:26.39 3:24.82
6 Nela Sendlerová 3:27.22   3:33.26    Czech Republic 3:36.19 3:27.22 3:36.36
7 Nikolaus Lindinger 3:32.67   3:40.70    Austria 3:32.67 3:37.59 3:51.84
8 Róbert Maróti 3:43.70   3:46.87    Hungary 3:43.70 3:45.28 3:51.64
9 Dániel Varga 3:46.45   3:55.09    Hungary 3:46.45 3:55.53 4:03.29
10 Christopher Haslinger 3:54.64   3:56.83    Austria 3:54.64 4:00.14 3:55.71
11 Mateusz Szulik 3:55.47   4:08.73    Poland 4:28.43 3:55.47 4:02.29
12 János Bereczki 4:29.92   4:35.46    Romania 4:39.61 4:29.92 4:36.84
13 Timotej Šimurka 6:18.35      Slovakia 6:18.35
14 Levente Baráth 6:32.37      Hungary 6:32.37
15 Timotej Andrejko 6:51.89      Slovakia 6:51.89
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 2:35.44   NR 2:52.46    Hungary 3:16.30 2:35.44 2:45.65
2 Matěj Grohmann 2:39.81   NR 2:56.14    Czech Republic 3:08.48 3:00.14 2:39.81
3 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2:43.54   2:57.42    Czech Republic 3:11.13 2:57.60 2:43.54
4 Hunor Mogyorósi 3:06.63   3:19.44    Hungary 3:31.01 3:20.68 3:06.63
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 52.42   1:09.09    Hungary 1:28.40 1:06.44 52.42
2 Luboš Bartík 2:23.45   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNF 2:23.45
3 Dániel Varga 2:25.52   DNF    Hungary 2:25.52 DNF DNF
4 Mateusz Szulik 2:43.78   DNF    Poland 2:43.78 DNF 3:03.28
5 Hunor Bózsing 4:28.04   DNF    Hungary DNF 4:28.04 DNF
6 Balázs Polyák DNF   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF DNF
6 Dániel Nyikos DNF   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF DNS
6 Dóra Röszler DNF   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF DNS
6 Jakub Drobný DNF   DNF    Slovakia DNF DNF DNF
6 Juraj Hertel DNF   DNF    Slovakia DNF DNF DNS
6 Levente Baráth DNF   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF DNS
6 Michal Kleman DNF   DNF    Slovakia DNF DNS DNS
6 Péter Laschek DNF   DNF    Hungary DNF DNS DNS
6 Salamon Tűzkő DNF   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF DNS
6 Timotej Šimurka DNF   DNF    Slovakia DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hunor Bózsing 12.23   14.41    Hungary 14.82 12.23 16.26 13.96 14.45
2 Philipp Ručka 10.85   NR 14.53    Slovakia 10.85 15.02 14.16 14.40 15.06
3 Matěj Grohmann 12.54   15.53    Czech Republic 16.70 16.39 12.54 13.50 16.81
4 Salamon Tűzkő 14.35   15.60    Hungary 14.35 14.63 14.67 17.50 18.04
5 Anton Mozola 14.69   17.12    Slovakia 23.84 18.95 16.41 14.69 16.01
6 Lukas Pohořelický 14.84   17.64    Czech Republic 14.84 19.03 15.81 18.07 26.67
7 Nikolaus Lindinger 15.14   17.67    Austria 15.14 17.70 18.92 27.56 16.40
8 Mateusz Szulik 14.76   17.68    Poland 15.27 24.26 20.85 14.76 16.93
9 János Bereczki 13.75   17.80    Romania 18.93 13.75 19.03 15.43 20.60
10 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 14.89   18.03    Czech Republic 14.89 20.19 23.43 16.44 17.45
11 Hunor Mogyorósi 15.40   18.06    Hungary 19.80 16.03 15.40 21.61 18.36
12 Jakub Drobný 16.18   18.40    Slovakia 20.96 18.54 16.18 20.18 16.48
13 Róbert Maróti 17.05   18.46    Hungary 19.76 17.84 17.05 19.94 17.78
14 Vojtěch Kundera 17.48   19.52    Czech Republic 20.33 21.55 18.38 17.48 19.85
15 Luboš Bartík 17.12   19.88    Czech Republic 17.12 18.77 21.14 21.76 19.74
16 Karol Tomík 16.52   20.50    Slovakia 16.52 21.85 23.00 21.47 18.19
17 Dániel Varga 16.84   21.03    Hungary 16.84 19.54 20.97 22.59 24.38
18 Bence Barát 18.91   22.56    Hungary 22.61 18.91 22.71 22.35 25.39
19 Bence János Csuti 18.14   23.98    Hungary 25.88 18.14 36.13 20.67 25.40
20 Nela Sendlerová 21.67   25.01    Czech Republic 28.80 28.09 23.16 23.77 21.67
21 Matej Kleman 21.29   25.73    Slovakia 25.65 26.58 21.29 29.48 24.95
22 Timotej Andrejko 22.90   31.73    Slovakia 35.29 22.90 37.01 27.94 31.97
23 Dániel Nyikos 25.20   31.76    Hungary 25.20 41.39 34.15 27.61 33.51
24 Timotej Šimurka 23.16   32.45    Slovakia 28.47 23.16 47.35 29.73 39.15
25 Michal Kleman 26.66   33.53    Slovakia 52.66 30.70 31.28 26.66 38.60
26 Gergely Sipos 26.83   34.89    Hungary 37.56 DNF 31.55 35.55 26.83
27 Dóra Röszler 28.87   34.99    Hungary 33.53 36.02 35.41 36.16 28.87
28 Levente Baráth 32.07   36.95    Hungary 32.56 39.96 32.07 40.68 38.32
29 András Pálffy 33.73   38.97    Hungary 43.13 37.85 38.53 33.73 40.53
30 Balázs Polyák 44.35      Hungary 44.35 48.89
31 Juraj Hertel 46.97      Slovakia 46.97 48.79
32 Denis Saniga 54.63      Slovakia 54.63 55.35
33 Péter Laschek 55.58      Hungary 57.61 55.58
34 Michal Kopča 1:09.69      Slovakia 1:09.69 DNF
35 Majko Koiš 1:21.09      Slovakia 1:21.09 DNF
36 Jan Křížka DNF      Czech Republic DNF DNF
36 Matúš Tábi DNF      Slovakia DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Philipp Ručka 12.37   13.74    Slovakia DNF 12.48 12.37 15.50 13.25
2 Hunor Bózsing 12.32   14.25    Hungary 13.61 15.33 15.39 13.81 12.32
3 Matěj Grohmann 13.91   14.46    Czech Republic 14.85 14.55 13.91 16.91 13.98
4 Salamon Tűzkő 10.55   14.82    Hungary 10.55 14.27 15.06 15.13 16.01
5 Anton Mozola 14.59   16.67    Slovakia 14.59 15.88 16.78 17.34 19.89
6 Nikolaus Lindinger 15.23   18.80    Austria 21.54 15.23 17.35 17.51 21.62
7 Mateusz Szulik 16.06   19.00    Poland 19.83 16.06 19.39 17.79 21.42
8 Lukas Pohořelický 13.04   22.44    Czech Republic 13.04 31.81 17.13 18.38 DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luboš Bartík 50.53   53.76    Czech Republic 50.53 53.53 56.65 56.21 51.53
2 Lukas Pohořelický 50.83   56.90    Czech Republic 57.30 DNF 55.63 57.77 50.83
3 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 58.87   59.88    Czech Republic 1:02.74 1:00.59 59.90 58.87 59.16
4 Matěj Grohmann 55.86   1:02.74    Czech Republic 1:00.47 55.86 59.57 1:08.17 1:15.49
5 Jakub Drobný 55.46   1:06.01    Slovakia 55.46 1:08.20 1:04.05 1:06.43 1:07.56
6 Bence Barát 1:01.74   1:06.18    Hungary 1:06.32 1:08.40 1:03.81 1:01.74 1:08.97
7 János Bereczki 1:03.88   1:11.54    Romania 1:15.48 1:03.88 1:05.21 1:17.17 1:13.94
8 Vojtěch Kundera 1:07.49   1:11.75    Czech Republic 1:17.14 1:07.49 1:18.06 1:08.18 1:09.92
9 Mateusz Szulik 1:03.72   1:12.58    Poland 1:13.70 1:14.69 1:15.72 1:03.72 1:09.36
10 Karol Tomík 1:12.36   1:17.59    Slovakia 1:25.44 1:19.29 1:12.36 1:14.58 1:18.91
11 Timotej Andrejko 1:13.74   1:21.02    Slovakia 1:13.74 1:22.75 1:19.87 1:22.43 1:20.76
12 Hunor Bózsing 1:10.10   1:23.96    Hungary 1:22.94 1:22.52 1:26.41 1:27.01 1:10.10
13 Róbert Maróti 1:28.75   1:35.50    Hungary 1:32.63 1:42.11 1:45.14 1:31.77 1:28.75
14 Dániel Varga 1:18.59   1:37.09    Hungary 1:39.49 1:36.38 1:38.28 1:36.60 1:18.59
15 Timotej Šimurka 1:30.17   2:00.83    Slovakia 1:30.17 1:53.83 2:12.51 2:04.76 2:03.90
16 Levente Baráth 2:03.72      Hungary 2:03.72 2:14.76
17 Nikolaus Lindinger 2:06.95      Austria 2:27.04 2:06.95
18 Balázs Polyák 2:20.11      Hungary 2:20.11 2:42.20
19 Christopher Haslinger 2:42.77      Austria 3:41.86 2:42.77
20 Vladimír Svoboda 3:30.21      Czech Republic 3:30.21 DNF
21 Majko Koiš 3:45.44      Slovakia DNF 3:45.44
22 Juraj Hertel 3:58.34      Slovakia 3:58.34 DNF
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Drobný 1.55   NR 2.92    Slovakia 2.15 2.40 1.55 4.21 5.23
2 Karol Tomík 3.34   4.32    Slovakia 3.34 5.49 4.36 4.23 4.36
3 Vojtěch Kundera 3.79   4.93    Czech Republic 6.51 4.22 5.30 5.27 3.79
4 Matěj Grohmann 3.89   4.96    Czech Republic 4.74 6.96 4.54 5.61 3.89
5 Timotej Šimurka 2.67   5.09    Slovakia 4.84 4.57 2.67 5.85 7.98
6 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 3.65   5.22    Czech Republic 6.07 6.04 5.89 3.65 3.73
7 Dániel Varga 4.04   5.37    Hungary 5.70 5.91 5.36 4.04 5.04
8 Mateusz Szulik 4.39   5.50    Poland 4.71 6.22 5.57 7.91 4.39
9 Hunor Bózsing 4.11   5.70    Hungary 7.14 6.63 5.31 5.16 4.11
10 Timotej Andrejko 4.65   5.79    Slovakia 5.01 6.51 7.49 5.84 4.65
11 Bence Barát 4.43   6.12    Hungary 5.66 5.21 4.43 9.71 7.50
12 Levente Baráth 5.80   7.16    Hungary 6.10 16.17 5.80 9.31 6.06
13 János Bereczki 5.59   7.37    Romania 7.15 7.66 5.59 8.88 7.31
14 Luboš Bartík 5.08   7.47    Czech Republic 9.63 DNF 7.48 5.08 5.29
15 Adrián Janek 9.57   10.58    Slovakia 9.57 11.43 10.25 14.25 10.07
16 Miroslav Bašista 5.68   10.81    Slovakia 12.57 5.68 7.10 12.75 15.09
17 Vladimír Svoboda 9.46   11.37    Czech Republic 10.06 9.46 10.64 16.58 13.41
18 Balázs Polyák 9.86   11.42    Hungary 11.59 30.28 11.15 11.53 9.86
19 František Mikuláš 8.47   11.48    Slovakia 8.47 9.36 25.54 11.77 13.30
20 Samuel Márton 7.50   11.68    Slovakia 18.25 7.50 10.05 13.90 11.10
21 Majko Koiš 9.66   12.01    Slovakia 9.66 12.71 9.70 13.61 15.07
22 Niki Placskó 9.20   14.24    Hungary 12.47 32.18 17.16 13.08 9.20
23 Nikolaus Lindinger 10.28   14.78    Austria 10.28 18.79 10.34 17.01 16.98
24 Christopher Haslinger 12.88   15.01    Austria 12.88 15.38 15.46 24.56 14.20
25 János Gligor 12.40   16.89    Hungary 21.40 12.40 19.19 15.11 16.37
26 Juraj Hertel 13.52   17.35    Slovakia 16.53 13.52 19.51 19.28 16.23
27 Patrik Mutl 9.59   17.92    Czech Republic 21.58 13.12 9.59 25.16 19.05
28 Jan Křížka 15.33   23.15    Czech Republic 33.86 24.61 20.09 24.74 15.33
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Drobný 2.89   4.42    Slovakia 6.11 8.41 2.89 3.89 3.26
2 Karol Tomík 3.86   5.36    Slovakia 8.15 4.75 5.43 5.90 3.86
3 Matěj Grohmann 3.35   5.49    Czech Republic 6.53 4.28 7.39 5.65 3.35
4 Vojtěch Kundera 3.97   5.97    Czech Republic 5.87 3.97 7.19 6.31 5.73
5 Mateusz Szulik 4.00   6.04    Poland 5.49 4.00 10.96 6.66 5.98
6 Dániel Varga 4.97   6.49    Hungary 7.46 5.98 4.97 6.02 15.66
7 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 5.83   6.55    Czech Republic 6.98 6.72 7.90 5.95 5.83
8 Timotej Šimurka 5.04   6.81    Slovakia 7.44 6.28 7.29 6.85 5.04
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vojtěch Kundera 2.15   2.94   NR  Czech Republic 2.33 3.38 2.15 4.27 3.11
2 Mateusz Szulik 2.47   3.79    Poland 3.99 4.17 3.64 2.47 3.74
3 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 4.13   5.14    Czech Republic 4.88 6.18 4.35 4.13 7.43
4 Karol Tomík 3.26   5.18    Slovakia 3.26 4.72 4.98 5.83 6.32
5 Timotej Šimurka 2.76   5.29    Slovakia 7.97 5.26 2.76 5.49 5.11
6 Jakub Drobný 4.29   6.33    Slovakia 5.86 7.54 4.29 5.65 7.48
7 Bence Barát 5.00   6.35    Hungary 6.98 6.83 5.00 6.22 5.99
8 Luboš Bartík 5.10   6.41    Czech Republic 7.06 6.09 5.10 6.30 6.85
9 János Bereczki 3.69   6.43    Romania 3.69 6.18 3.77 12.19 9.35
10 Matěj Grohmann 2.82   7.18    Czech Republic 7.57 7.79 2.82 7.20 6.78
11 Hunor Bózsing 5.45   7.35    Hungary 9.05 8.64 6.70 5.45 6.70
12 Timotej Andrejko 3.63   8.43    Slovakia 8.57 10.69 3.63 6.02 11.95
13 Dániel Varga 5.17   8.72    Hungary 8.21 8.59 9.36 5.17 10.15
14 Levente Baráth 6.86   8.93    Hungary 7.04 12.10 8.89 10.85 6.86
15 András Pálffy 7.68   9.14    Hungary 7.68 9.50 DNF 8.68 9.24
16 František Mikuláš 6.97   9.64    Slovakia 10.46 9.03 6.97 9.44 10.65
17 Samuel Márton 6.91   10.27    Slovakia 11.70 11.81 7.31 6.91 18.15
18 Anton Mozola 5.48   10.57    Slovakia 10.27 15.77 5.67 5.48 20.15
19 Vladimír Svoboda 8.68   14.48    Czech Republic 17.91 19.02 8.68 16.38 9.16
20 János Gligor 13.68   15.54    Hungary 13.68 24.96 15.70 15.50 15.43
21 Jan Křížka 11.45   16.59    Czech Republic 18.94 17.69 17.58 14.51 11.45
22 Nikolaus Lindinger 10.93   17.03    Austria 19.88 24.60 13.23 17.97 10.93
23 Juraj Hertel 13.98   19.74    Slovakia 20.01 13.98 17.95 DNF 21.25
24 Majko Koiš 16.16   20.32    Slovakia 20.32 16.16 19.60 22.97 21.05
25 Patrik Mutl 19.84   26.61    Czech Republic 21.17 DNF 32.36 19.84 26.29
26 Lukas Pohořelický DNF   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Szulik 3.14   3.50    Poland 3.14 3.67 3.69 3.51 3.31
2 Vojtěch Kundera 3.22   4.52    Czech Republic 3.34 7.06 3.22 5.45 4.77
3 Timotej Šimurka 3.34   4.80    Slovakia 3.34 4.86 4.56 4.97 6.44
4 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 3.02   5.41    Czech Republic 3.95 6.22 6.55 6.06 3.02
5 Luboš Bartík 5.59   6.44    Czech Republic 5.95 7.37 5.59 6.01 7.37
6 Bence Barát 4.74   6.76    Hungary 5.50 7.81 6.98 4.74 9.19
7 Jakub Drobný 6.27   7.42    Slovakia 6.27 8.23 7.58 8.68 6.45
8 Karol Tomík 3.98   7.77    Slovakia 3.98 8.01 6.42 DNF 8.88
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Szulik 9.18   11.26    Poland 11.71 12.01 10.32 11.75 9.18
2 Jakub Drobný 15.59   17.61    Slovakia 17.37 24.10 15.68 15.59 19.79
3 Bence Barát 16.49   18.76    Hungary 16.49 20.34 18.02 19.02 19.25
4 Hunor Bózsing 10.00   NR 20.03    Hungary 20.78 19.06 20.66 10.00 20.38
5 Vojtěch Kundera 16.27   20.73    Czech Republic 24.92 20.07 20.43 21.69 16.27
6 Karol Tomík 20.99   23.29    Slovakia 25.18 23.59 20.99 24.83 21.46
7 Matěj Grohmann 21.18   24.96    Czech Republic 24.55 22.94 27.39 21.18 30.47
8 Timotej Andrejko 20.86   26.04    Slovakia 25.09 20.86 27.84 52.21 25.20
9 Timotej Šimurka 22.09   28.81    Slovakia 27.18 29.00 22.09 30.24 43.24
10 Dániel Varga 20.82   30.54    Hungary 20.82 29.80 29.28 32.55 34.95
11 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 25.47   34.07    Czech Republic 32.38 34.48 35.42 35.35 25.47
12 Luboš Bartík 24.77   34.83    Czech Republic DNF 34.14 35.16 35.19 24.77
13 Anton Mozola 51.88      Slovakia 54.41 51.88
14 Juraj Hertel 1:01.24      Slovakia 1:01.24 1:17.86
15 Levente Baráth 1:13.59      Hungary 1:13.59 1:15.21
16 Lukas Pohořelický DNF      Czech Republic DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Szulik 10.17   11.80    Poland 10.17 10.90 13.30 11.19 15.60
2 Jakub Drobný 10.79   NR 16.27    Slovakia 10.79 17.06 18.25 13.56 18.20
3 Bence Barát 13.81   19.37    Hungary 20.61 19.11 13.81 18.38 22.55
4 Vojtěch Kundera 15.33   19.68    Czech Republic 21.35 16.90 20.78 21.88 15.33
5 Karol Tomík 18.82   22.18    Slovakia 20.62 23.48 28.10 18.82 22.45
6 Hunor Bózsing 17.71   22.91    Hungary 29.96 26.29 17.71 19.23 23.20
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D F2 U F2 U B2 D F2 L2 B2 R F D2 F' D U L' B D2 F2 U'
A #2 F2 D2 R' F2 D2 L R B2 D2 B' F' D F R2 B D2 L R'
A #3 F2 D2 L' F' B2 D' L U D F U2 B2 L2 U2 L2 D2 F2 B' D2
A #4 U' D2 B U' F' R' D' B2 R' B' R F2 U2 B2 L' U2 F2 D2 B2 L2
A #5 R F' R2 B' U D R' L' F L D2 B' D2 B' R2 D2 B' R2 B2 U2
A Ex#1 U' F2 U' B2 U2 F2 U' B2 F L D F R2 U' B2 F D' B2 F
A Ex#2 F2 D2 L' U2 F' U R D' R' B' R2 B2 U2 F2 R' U2 R D2 L' B2 R2
B #1 D2 B2 L2 U' L2 U2 L2 R2 F' D' U2 B2 L U L' R F' U2 F'
B #2 B U2 R2 B2 D2 L2 B' R2 U B F R B2 R2 B L' D2 R' U
B #3 U2 F L' D B' U B2 R D' B2 R D2 L' B2 U2 B2 R L
B #4 U' F2 U F2 U' L2 F2 U2 B2 U' L2 B' L' R' D B' R' D2 U' B2 R'
B #5 B2 L' D2 B2 R' F2 D2 R B' U' R D2 U R2 U' R D R' B2
B Ex#1 R2 F2 L2 D2 B2 D' F2 L2 U' B D' R' D L R B' R D' F2 U'
B Ex#2 L2 D2 U2 F2 L2 B R2 F L2 F2 L2 R B' F2 U2 R2 F U F2 R'
C #1 B2 D2 L' R2 D2 L R2 D2 U2 B' U F2 D B D' U L D U2 F
C #2 B L U R2 U' D F B U2 B U' L2 D R2 F2 D R2 F2
C #3 R B2 R' B2 L' F2 D2 R D2 B' U F2 R' B' F' L U' L2 F2 D
C #4 F' L2 F' R2 B' R2 B R B R2 U2 R B' U2 L2 F' U' F
C #5 U2 L F' B' R L U2 L' D' B U2 B2 D2 L' F2 L B2 L' B2 R2
C Ex#1 R U' B' U B2 U2 F B L2 D B' R2 F2 D2 R2 U D' L2 B2
C Ex#2 B' L2 U2 F L2 B2 U2 R2 F R D L' D2 U R U2 B2 R' D2 B'
D #1 R D2 L U2 L2 U2 R' B2 D2 L' B' L R' B2 R B L U R'
D #2 R2 B2 L2 B' D2 F R2 U2 B' R B D F2 L2 U' R2 D2 B' L'
D #3 D' R' F U F2 R2 L2 D2 F D' L' B' L2 B' R2 B'
D #4 D' L2 D R2 B2 L2 U B U' R' B U2 R U2 R U B F2
D #5 L U2 B' U L' F R F' R2 U B' U2 F2 L2 F2 D2 F U2 R2 L2
D Ex#1 L' B R2 F U' B' R F' R U2 R U D R2 B2 L2 D2 L2 D2
D Ex#2 U R' B' U D L' D2 R' U' F U' F U2 B U2 F B2 R2 F' U2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B2 U2 R D2 L R D2 L' B' U F' D U2 B2 L' F' D' B'
A #2 U F' U' L F2 R' U B2 U2 B R' U2 B R2 L2 F2 L2 U2 B' D2 F2
A #3 U' F2 R2 F2 U B2 D2 U' L2 B' L B2 D B L D R2 F' R' D2
A #4 U' R' U2 F' R F B2 D' F U' R2 D' B2 R2 U F2 U B2 D' F2
A #5 L D2 L U' R' F' R2 D2 R2 D' R2 B L2 F2 D2 R2 B U2 B D2
A Ex#1 U' F2 D' B2 U' F2 D2 R D' F2 R' U R2 B U R U2 F'
A Ex#2 R2 F' R2 U' L B U2 D F U R' D2 R' U2 B2 R2 B2 D2 R B2
B #1 B2 F' L2 B' L2 U2 F U2 R2 D2 U' F U L U' L2 U B' D2
B #2 B2 D' F L F U' L' D R F L2 U2 L2 F' L2 B' D2 B' D2 B'
B #3 R2 U2 R2 F2 L2 D' F2 L2 D' B F D' U2 L' F2 R D' B2 U
B #4 U F2 B U L' B' R L' F U B' U L2 U' L2 F2 B2 U2 D' R2
B #5 F2 D B2 F2 D' F2 L2 D2 R2 U R F' D2 R2 F L' U B' U2 L
B Ex#1 U2 R2 F2 D' F2 D2 R2 U F2 U' B2 R' B F R D2 U L F2 U2
B Ex#2 F D2 B F L2 R2 U2 L2 B' R2 U R B2 F' D2 F' R' B' L
C #1 D F2 L2 U' L2 U R2 F2 D' R2 B' L2 R U' L' B' U F' D' L
C #2 D2 U2 R D2 L B2 L D2 B2 U F R F D B2 D B' D2 F' L'
C #3 L2 D L2 R2 B2 L2 D' R2 B D2 L D2 L2 U' F L' B2 L B'
C #4 D' R' B' R2 L F L' U2 L' B R2 D L2 U2 L2 F2 U' D' L2
C #5 L2 U B2 D2 R2 U R2 D' B R' F' D' L B' R' D2 R U L
C Ex#1 B' D2 B' L2 U2 L2 R2 B' L' B F' R' U' B' U2 L2 R F' U
C Ex#2 L2 R2 F2 R' D2 R2 U2 L' F D2 B' D' L' U' B U' F2 D B
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B2 R D2 B2 D2 B2 R' D2 F2 R U' F D R D B2 U2 F2 D'
A #2 U R2 D L2 B2 R2 U2 F2 D' U' R B L' D F R2 D U2 B' D'
A #3 R2 U' F2 D' F2 U' R2 D' B2 L2 F D2 U B2 R' F2 L B D' R
A #4 L2 D2 B2 R2 U L2 D B2 U2 R U' R' D2 F' R' F2 L B' R
A #5 R2 B U2 F' D2 R2 U2 F2 R' F R' U2 L2 D' R2 U L F' U
A Ex#1 D2 L2 B D2 U2 F L2 R2 D2 F' D' B D U F R2 U L' F2
A Ex#2 R2 B R' D' F2 L F' L B L D2 L' U2 R2 F2 R' F2 B2 R2 B2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R U' R U2 R' U2 R' U2 R2 U'
A #2 U' R U2 R U' R2 U' F U' F' U'
A #3 U' R' U F2 R2 U' R2 U2 R U' R'
A #4 R' U' R2 U R' U' F U R' F' R
A #5 U R' U R U' F2 U F R U' R'
A Ex#1 U2 R' U2 F U' R' U2 R U' R U'
A Ex#2 R' F' U' F' U R2 U' R' U R' U
B #1 U R2 U' F' U2 F U2 F U2 R U
B #2 U2 R' F R U' R2 U' F2 U' R2 U2
B #3 U R' F' U' R2 U2 R' U2 F R U2
B #4 F R2 U' R2 F U F R U2 R' U'
B #5 U2 R2 U2 R U R' U2 F R U2 R'
B Ex#1 U' R' F R F U2 F2 U2 R U2 R'
B Ex#2 R' U2 F' U' R2 U' R' F' U2 R' U
C #1 R' U' R2 F R' F R2 U2 F' R2 F
C #2 U' R' U F2 U2 R U2 R U' F' R'
C #3 U R' U' F U2 F2 R' U2 R' U' R
C #4 R' U F' U2 R U' R U' R' U2 R'
C #5 U' R F' U2 R' U' R F' R2 U' F'
C Ex#1 R' U2 R U R' U' R' F R2 F' R'
C Ex#2 U2 R' F U' F' U2 R2 U' F U' R
D #1 U' R' U2 R U' R2 U' R' U F U'
D #2 U2 R' U F' U F' U' F U2 R U
D #3 R' U2 R U R' U' F R F' R U'
D #4 U R' U R U' R2 F U' F R U2
D #5 U R' F U' F' U F' R2 U2 F' R'
D Ex#1 R F' U' R2 U' F R U' R' U2 F
D Ex#2 U R' U' F U2 R U2 R' U R' F
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 F2 R' F U' R2 U' R2 F U'
A #2 R U' R' U R U' F' R2 F2 U' R
A #3 R' F U2 R F U2 F U' F' R U2
A #4 U' R U' R2 F U F2 U F' U' R2
A #5 R U' R' U2 R' U2 F U' R F' R'
A Ex#1 R' F' R U R' U2 F' U' F U2 R
A Ex#2 R' U' F R2 U' R' U' F' U' R2 U'
B #1 R' U R U R' F2 U' F U' F U2
B #2 U R U' R' F' U' R2 U' R2 F R2
B #3 R' U2 F2 U' R2 U' R2 U F U F
B #4 R U' R' F' R U' F U' R U' R'
B #5 U R' U' F U' F R' F2 R2 F' U2
B Ex#1 U' R U2 F' U' F' R' U R' U R'
B Ex#2 U' F U2 F U F' R U2 R' U' R
C #1 U' R U' F' U2 F' R2 U' F' U2 F'
C #2 F R2 U2 R' U' R U2 R2 U' R U
C #3 U' R' U' F U2 F R U' R2 F' R
C #4 R U' R2 U2 R U R' F' R U' R
C #5 F' U' R2 U2 R2 U' F U2 R U' R'
C Ex#1 R' U2 R2 F' U R' F2 R U R U'
C Ex#2 U2 R U2 F' R F' R2 U2 R U R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 R2 U' F R U' R' U2 R U2
A #2 R' F R2 U R' U2 F R2 U' R' U2
A #3 R U' F' R2 U' R2 U R' U2 R U2
A #4 U R' F' R2 F' R2 U' F U F R
A #5 U R U' R U' F' R' U' R' F R2
A Ex#1 U2 R' F U' R U F U' F U F
A Ex#2 R' U' R U R' U R' U R2 U' R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 D2 R U2 L' U2 D2 B2 L2 D2 R2 B U L2 U2 D R B R2 F' L' Fw2 Rw2 B U' Fw2 D' Rw2 R2 B U' L2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw Uw2 Rw R D Rw Fw B L2 Fw' D F Uw'
A #2 R' D2 R' U2 L U2 F2 B2 L2 U2 F D2 B' L D2 U R' U2 F Rw2 F' D' Fw2 Rw2 L2 B2 Uw2 D' Fw2 F2 U2 Rw' D' Rw L B' Rw U' Fw' Uw' D2 F' Uw'
A #3 L F2 L' U2 D2 F2 D2 R' D2 B' R2 B2 D2 R L2 B' U L Fw2 U Rw2 R2 F Uw2 Rw2 D2 U' Fw2 R2 D2 Rw U' D2 L' F Uw2 Fw' D R' Uw F2 D
A #4 B2 L2 D2 B2 U2 L2 B D2 F' L U2 R2 B D2 R' D R2 U2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 U' R Fw2 U2 L2 U2 L Uw2 R D B2 F Rw2 L Fw' L' Uw' L' F' Rw Uw2 L2 B'
A #5 U2 B F' D2 L2 F' R2 U2 B' L D' L U R2 D2 L' D B' R Fw2 L' Uw2 U2 R' Fw2 B Rw2 D2 L' B' Uw2 L' U' Rw2 Uw R' Fw2 D2 R Fw' Rw2 Uw F
A Ex#1 U' R2 F2 L2 B2 D' U2 L2 D R D2 U L2 U F U' B D L' B2 Rw2 F Rw2 U Fw2 D' B2 Uw2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 D2 R' F Rw D' F2 R' Fw Uw' L2 B' Uw' Fw2 D
A Ex#2 L' F2 R' B2 U2 D2 R2 F2 U2 B2 U' L2 F' L B' F R' D2 R2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 B D2 U Fw2 F' R2 Fw2 D' F2 R' F Rw U' D2 Uw Fw2 B' R Uw U L' F2
B #1 R2 D' B2 D L2 B2 U F2 U2 D F B' D' B2 R D' R' D Uw2 B' Rw2 D' Fw2 B' Rw2 U2 B2 U2 Rw2 F Rw' Uw2 L' U' Uw' L2 Fw D' L2 Uw' U2 L
B #2 U2 R' D' B2 F D L2 D R' U2 L F2 U2 F2 R' L' B2 L U2 Fw2 U' Rw2 Uw2 B2 U' Rw2 U' L Fw2 Rw2 D R Fw' L' Fw F L' D' Rw B' Uw D Rw' D R
B #3 U2 B2 U2 B2 F2 L2 U' R2 U F2 U' F R D2 L2 R' D2 R' B' Uw2 B2 Rw2 U F2 Rw2 B D B2 U F R U Rw B' D' Rw' Uw' Rw' L' U R' Fw' Rw'
B #4 D L2 U' B2 U' F2 L2 R2 D B2 D2 R F L U L' B U' B U B2 Uw2 B U' Rw2 Uw2 D' U2 Rw2 B' U F' D2 B Rw U B' F' Uw2 Fw Uw U Fw D B2 Rw B'
B #5 F2 R2 B F2 U2 F U' D L F R2 U L2 U R2 U' L2 F2 U' Fw2 U' B2 U' Fw2 L Uw2 F2 Rw2 L' B D2 Rw2 R' Fw L' Rw D' Fw' U2 Fw' U Rw'
B Ex#1 L B2 U' L2 D' F2 R F' L' F2 R2 D R2 F2 U' B2 D2 F2 U' Rw2 U' Rw2 F' U' Rw2 B2 Uw2 B D2 Rw2 B2 Rw' R B2 R Uw2 Rw' Uw B' Rw2 R2 Fw2 Rw U
B Ex#2 D2 F' U2 B' R2 F' R2 F D2 B L' D R F2 L' F' B U2 R' D Uw2 Fw2 B2 L B' Rw2 Fw2 L Fw2 B2 U2 L Uw R' L' Uw' D Rw' Fw' F2 Uw' Rw' Fw' F
C #1 L R' F2 L D L2 F L' B' U2 R B2 D2 R' B2 L2 U2 R F2 R2 Uw2 B' L D2 R Uw2 U2 F' R Fw2 R2 B' Uw F' U D' Fw2 Uw2 U Rw' Uw' D' F' Uw
C #2 U' F2 U2 R2 D B2 R2 D2 R2 B2 L R2 B R2 D L R U R Fw2 Uw2 F Rw2 R' L2 B R Fw2 R2 D2 U' B2 Uw D B U Rw Fw Uw U' Rw' Uw2 D' U2
C #3 U R' F' D2 B L' B R2 D' L' B2 R U2 B2 D2 L' D2 F2 R' L2 Fw2 Uw2 R2 U' L2 B D2 Rw2 U' Rw2 D F' Rw' F2 U2 L2 Uw2 Fw Uw' B' Rw R' Fw2 Uw' L'
C #4 U B2 D' B2 R2 D2 U' R2 L2 F L' D L' U' R D' R2 L B D' Uw2 F' R Uw2 Rw2 L2 U2 F Uw2 B' L' U2 Rw2 Uw' F2 B L2 F' Fw' Rw' L' Uw' F' Uw Rw2
C #5 D' F2 U' B2 R2 U2 R2 B2 U' F' U B2 L D F R U B L2 U' Rw2 Fw2 D' B' Rw2 F2 D B U2 L2 D2 L2 Rw F' L2 F U B' Uw Rw' U Rw' L Uw2 R Uw
C Ex#1 F2 B R F2 B2 D' L2 D2 U' F' B2 U2 R U2 L B2 R D2 R2 Uw2 L' D2 Rw2 Uw2 D2 Fw2 B L' F R' D2 F Uw Fw2 F Uw2 U L2 B' Uw Rw' F' D' Rw U2
C Ex#2 L2 U' B2 U2 L2 F2 R' B D' R2 B2 R' D2 R F2 L F2 R B2 Fw2 Uw2 L F Uw2 B' R' B Rw2 L F L2 D R2 Uw R D2 R2 Fw' Uw' Fw F2 Uw2 L2 Fw
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R D F D2 F R2 U' L2 D' L D' F2 L2 F2 L2 D2 U' L2 U2 F2 Fw2 Uw2 D' R Fw2 U Fw2 R D' F2 L F' L2 Fw L' Fw2 F' B2 Uw D' Rw U2 F Rw Uw2
A #2 L D F' U L2 D2 F' R2 U' R F' L2 U2 B' R2 B U2 F L2 Fw2 U F' Rw2 U L2 B' F Rw2 D' F' B' U Rw' B L2 U Fw' D2 R2 L D' Rw2 Uw' Fw2
A #3 R' B' R2 B2 R2 F2 D' B' R L' D' F2 D F2 D L2 F2 U' B2 U Rw2 B' U Fw2 D L2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 L2 B' U Rw' B2 L' Fw2 B' Uw Fw L R2 D2 B' Rw
A #4 R2 B' L2 U2 B' D' B2 D2 L U' R2 B2 D' R2 D2 R2 F2 U L2 U' Rw2 B U L2 Uw2 D2 Rw2 F B' D Fw2 Uw2 F' Rw' R2 U2 L Fw' Rw' Fw2 B' D F Rw B'
A #5 D' L2 F2 R2 D' B2 D2 B2 R2 B' U2 L' B' R' U L2 B' D' B2 U2 Rw2 F Uw2 U B2 Rw2 F L2 F2 U' F2 Rw2 D R' Fw2 Rw' U F' U2 Fw Rw Uw' B2 L2 Uw
A Ex#1 B' F' D2 L2 B' R2 U2 B' U2 B2 D2 L U' B' U' R2 F' D L2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 B' D Rw2 D Fw2 F' B' U' Rw2 U' L2 Rw U' F' D' R B Rw' Fw U' Rw F2 Uw' U'
A Ex#2 R2 B R2 F2 R' U' B' R L F U L2 F2 D2 U2 L B2 U2 B2 L2 Uw2 F L' D2 Fw2 R2 B2 Rw2 D2 B' Uw' F U' F Uw2 F2 Fw' Rw' L' Uw' Fw2 Uw B2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw Dw F' Lw' L2 Uw B Bw2 Lw2 Bw' B Rw R Fw2 Lw2 Dw2 U' Lw' B2 L Bw' D' F2 L' U Bw' Rw' D L2 Uw2 B Lw' L' Rw2 B2 U2 Dw2 L2 Rw' Fw' B' Rw2 Uw2 B' Fw U' Uw Bw2 B' R2 B2 D2 R2 D' Fw Uw' Bw Rw2 Dw2 Lw'
A #2 Lw Dw' Lw Dw2 D B' R2 Lw D2 F2 B' R' Bw' U' Fw B2 R' F Dw U' F' Rw2 D2 B' Bw2 Dw B L2 Fw L' R2 Rw Uw' B2 U Dw2 B' Bw2 Uw B2 Bw2 R2 Uw2 F Rw' B F Rw2 Dw2 L2 Bw' Dw' Lw2 D' F' L Lw' Bw Rw Dw'
A #3 F2 B Uw L' Dw R2 D' Dw Rw' U Dw R2 B D F' Rw2 Dw2 Bw Uw U2 Bw' Lw D' Fw2 Uw2 F' R2 F2 Bw' B' L' Lw2 U F' Lw' Uw Rw' Bw2 Uw Rw2 Uw' Bw2 Rw Uw' L B Rw2 U' D2 Fw' U F' Fw2 Bw Rw' R2 D2 U Dw Uw2
A #4 Dw Fw' L' Lw' F' B Dw L2 F2 Dw' L2 F R2 Lw2 D2 Uw' L2 B' Fw' Bw F2 D L' Rw2 Bw D2 Rw2 D2 R' F2 Bw' U' B2 Fw D' Rw Uw2 U' F2 R' B2 U2 R' Dw Uw' Rw' Bw Lw L' Fw' U R L' Bw2 R Rw' Fw2 Rw2 R2 Lw'
A #5 U' Uw' R' L U2 Dw2 F Bw Dw' R' Rw D' Fw2 D Dw Lw Bw2 B2 Dw' Uw' U' R' B2 Dw2 Uw B U' F U F U2 Lw2 Bw2 Rw L Bw U2 F' Uw' L2 B U F2 Uw2 R' Fw2 F' Bw2 U D Fw2 F2 B Bw2 Rw Fw2 Lw Uw' Lw' Dw'
A Ex#1 D2 B U2 L' R2 U2 Bw' Lw Uw2 Dw F Lw' R' F Bw' Fw Uw' Fw2 R' Lw2 L2 B2 Rw' Bw Uw' Fw Bw' U Lw' B Rw' F' Rw' Uw D2 Fw' Dw2 F Bw2 Rw Lw F' U' R' Fw Dw2 R' U2 Dw F' Fw2 D' Bw Lw D R2 U2 F' R Rw2
A Ex#2 R B D L Lw' Rw F' Uw' Dw2 U B Uw' Rw2 B' L F' Lw' U Dw2 Rw D2 Rw2 B2 Bw L' Lw' Bw' B Rw Uw L F B Lw F2 U Lw' L' Rw2 D' Lw' Uw' Fw' B2 Bw2 Dw' Rw Dw Fw' D U' Dw Bw Lw B Fw L B Rw R
B #1 Dw U' B' Bw R2 Dw Uw L' Dw2 Fw2 F D F2 Rw' R' U2 R' U' Rw B R2 F Uw' R Lw' Fw' Lw Rw2 Uw' L F' Fw' L Bw Rw2 U Fw R' L2 F Fw Bw2 R' Uw' U2 Fw2 Bw' Dw Lw' L2 D U' Fw R B' L2 R Fw Dw2 D
B #2 Fw Rw' U2 Rw2 Lw' Dw Lw' D' Bw2 Uw Fw' Dw Lw2 Fw' R Lw F2 Rw2 U L Uw' Rw2 R' F2 L R Rw2 Fw B Rw' Bw U2 Bw2 U2 F B U2 R' Uw F' Uw2 L2 B Uw Lw Fw U2 Rw2 B2 Fw2 U2 Dw Bw R2 Fw' Dw2 Rw2 Lw2 L U2
B #3 Rw2 U' Bw' D' F Fw Lw2 F2 Lw Uw2 R' Bw2 U D Bw' Rw' L' R' Lw B2 R' U R2 Fw2 Dw U Rw Lw' L2 Bw U Fw Dw Bw2 B2 Uw' Fw2 R' Rw F Fw' Rw2 U Lw' Rw' D L U2 R' Lw F' U Uw D2 B' Uw L' Uw' F2 D'
B #4 Uw2 B' Bw Rw2 Lw D2 B2 Fw2 L Fw2 B F2 R Uw2 Lw2 U L' Dw B2 L B2 L2 F U2 Bw' Lw' F U2 Rw2 R F2 Dw2 Uw2 B2 Lw' L2 F2 Lw Fw2 Uw R Rw Bw Dw' B' Uw B' D2 Bw' F Rw Bw2 Dw2 B2 F2 Uw' D' Lw2 F B2
B #5 Dw B' D' F' Rw Lw' Fw U' Dw' F Dw2 F2 U' F U2 R B Lw Dw F' Fw Uw Dw R' Lw U2 B2 U' Lw' F2 Lw Rw' Fw Bw Uw2 L2 Rw' Fw Rw Bw' U' Bw' Dw F' Dw' D2 Fw2 Dw Lw2 B D' L' D2 F Uw L2 B' Rw Fw R
B Ex#1 Lw Fw2 Uw2 Bw2 B' Uw2 Dw' Rw L2 R Lw2 Fw' F' Rw2 L' Dw R U' Uw2 Bw' Dw2 Lw' Dw' R' D' Dw2 Rw' Bw U2 Bw2 Fw2 U Fw2 D2 Fw Rw2 D' U R2 F2 R' Rw2 L' Lw2 D B2 Fw' Uw' D2 L2 Uw Fw' B' L2 Bw D2 Fw' U B2 F
B Ex#2 B Dw F' Bw2 U Lw' Rw' B' Lw2 L Rw' U R' L Rw' Lw2 Fw U' Uw2 Lw Uw Dw2 L2 R' F B2 Uw D' B2 Fw' L U2 Bw Lw U L D' Rw' Fw' Dw B' F2 Lw Bw' Fw' Lw U Rw2 Uw' F' U Rw2 Uw R Lw2 Dw' R' Bw2 Lw' Dw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw B2 Uw' L Bw Rw' R' Bw2 D2 R' B2 Fw Lw D' L Uw Bw U' Lw Fw Dw' B L B2 L2 Uw2 Dw' B2 Rw' Bw' Rw D' Uw' B2 D' U' Lw2 Fw2 Lw' B2 F' Lw2 B' Dw L F2 Dw Rw' Fw Uw' Lw' U' D Dw' Uw2 Lw' Rw2 Fw2 Uw' Lw
A #2 Lw2 Fw' Lw L' F2 L2 Rw2 Lw Fw F' Lw2 Rw Dw Lw' Uw' R Rw' Bw Rw2 Bw Dw2 Rw F Lw L Bw U D2 R2 Uw Fw' Uw2 R' D Fw2 D' B2 Rw2 D' Dw2 U Uw' F2 Bw' D2 R2 Fw' U' R L2 Uw' Dw2 Lw' U' Dw Rw' L Fw Dw' Fw2
A #3 B2 D' Rw2 Bw2 B R Lw D2 R2 Bw' Lw2 L' Fw Lw Rw B F2 L' Rw R Bw Rw' F L' Rw R' B' Bw F' U' D' F2 Dw2 Lw2 D U Bw2 Fw2 Dw L Bw F2 Uw' F' Bw D' R B2 U2 Uw F2 R2 U' L2 Uw2 D' F' Bw Lw' Dw2
A #4 R Fw' L Bw2 D2 R' D2 L2 Rw2 Fw Bw Uw2 R2 Fw2 F' Lw' L Dw2 F U Rw' Lw L2 B' Uw2 Bw Rw Fw2 F' Dw Lw F2 Dw2 F Rw' Bw Lw R2 Rw' Uw' Fw2 R' U' Rw B L2 R' F2 Fw' U' L2 Dw2 Uw D' Rw' B L U Uw L2
A #5 U Dw' Rw Uw' Dw' U' Rw2 Uw Lw' U Dw2 L2 R2 U2 L2 D' B2 U Rw2 F2 Dw Rw' Bw2 Lw' B2 F2 D2 B F2 U F2 Rw2 B2 R U' Fw L' Lw2 F2 Uw2 F U' F2 B' Fw2 D2 U' Dw2 Rw2 B' Bw' Dw' F Dw Fw F2 D' Bw' Fw' F
A Ex#1 Dw' Uw' L' B2 Dw Bw2 Fw' L2 Uw Fw2 F' D Lw' L F' R' Dw D2 U' Lw Bw2 Rw Bw' F' Lw D2 Fw D2 L Fw U2 Rw' Fw F' Uw2 U2 Bw' L' Fw2 Bw Uw' D L Rw Lw' Dw2 Lw2 R' Fw2 Bw2 R2 Fw' L2 Lw D' B' U' L Lw' F2
A Ex#2 Fw2 Rw U Rw Uw R' Lw' L' U Dw2 L B' Rw' Uw2 Dw' B Rw' Fw D Uw L F2 Rw' L' U' Rw Bw' D Dw' Bw2 Dw2 Rw2 U' Dw2 R' F' L' Uw Lw' U2 Bw Fw' R2 Uw R' L2 Rw2 D2 Rw U Rw Fw2 L Lw' Fw2 Lw' R' L' Rw' D2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F Rw B2 Bw2 3Fw' U' Dw Rw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Uw2 D' Dw Rw R' F' R2 L2 U2 R' Rw Uw' F2 3Uw2 D2 R' F L2 Bw' Dw' 3Rw Uw' L2 Lw2 R Bw' D Rw2 3Fw' F2 D 3Rw R2 D2 F' B R2 U' L2 R' Dw U2 D B2 F2 Fw' L Bw2 3Uw Rw2 U Fw' 3Fw 3Uw2 F 3Uw2 U' B' L2 D2 Dw Bw 3Fw' L' Fw' Dw Bw 3Rw2 R2 Lw'
A #2 3Uw' Fw' Dw' Bw2 Rw2 Fw Dw B' U2 L' F' U2 3Fw' D' L2 U2 Rw' R Uw' D' Lw 3Rw 3Fw' L' Dw' L 3Uw F2 Lw2 U' Lw' Rw Dw' L' B2 U 3Uw2 3Fw Rw' Fw' Dw2 R' Dw' Uw2 Rw' B2 3Uw' R 3Uw2 D2 3Rw2 Lw' 3Uw D 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Fw' U2 Lw' Bw Rw U' B2 3Rw' D' Lw Uw' 3Rw Lw2 F' R B 3Fw' Rw' R L2 D' Dw2 U2 3Uw
A #3 F2 Dw F Bw2 Fw 3Rw' R Rw U' Uw D2 Rw2 B Uw' R' F' Lw2 F Fw 3Fw D Fw' Bw 3Uw Bw' R' L B Rw' Uw2 3Rw2 R B' R Fw2 Lw 3Fw' Fw2 Dw' D2 Fw B' F2 D' Bw2 Lw B' U 3Fw2 L2 3Fw' Fw' F2 U D2 3Uw L2 U' B' 3Rw2 F D B R' Uw2 3Uw Lw2 B Dw 3Rw' Lw2 B U2 3Fw Rw' D2 R' Fw' 3Uw2 3Rw'
A Ex#1 D' Rw' Fw L' Lw' Uw2 D' Bw2 U Rw 3Fw' Dw2 L2 Uw B 3Uw2 Bw2 3Rw2 D 3Uw2 L B2 U Bw' 3Uw2 L' 3Fw' 3Rw' Lw' U' Uw2 L2 R 3Uw2 Fw2 3Uw2 3Fw U' 3Uw' 3Rw2 R' 3Uw2 D2 F' 3Uw' F' 3Fw2 Dw 3Fw' Dw Bw' Fw' 3Rw B' Dw2 3Fw B2 Bw2 Lw2 B D2 L2 Rw' Lw B' Uw2 F' B' D U' 3Rw 3Uw' Lw B Rw2 U F R2 3Fw2 Fw
A Ex#2 Dw Bw2 Rw' 3Fw F2 U' Bw2 B2 F2 R2 Lw 3Rw2 Uw2 Dw R Rw D Fw' Dw R 3Rw' 3Fw D2 Fw Dw' R 3Fw' Bw' 3Uw 3Fw Fw2 F Rw' F' Uw B2 F Fw L2 3Fw' U2 Lw Fw' 3Rw D' 3Uw' Uw R2 3Fw' Uw 3Fw Rw L' Fw2 Dw F Uw' Fw 3Rw D Uw' 3Rw' L2 Bw' L' B' L2 B R Fw' L R2 B F2 Rw L2 Uw' L' D2 Uw'
B #1 Uw' Lw' B2 Fw2 3Fw' L B L R Rw2 Dw' B' Dw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Rw' R Bw2 L' 3Uw2 3Fw Lw Uw 3Fw2 L' Fw' B2 Uw2 Fw D2 B' F Uw' Fw' Dw 3Uw B2 3Rw' Fw' Lw F2 3Uw' 3Rw U2 Dw2 Lw 3Fw2 Lw 3Uw2 Rw R2 Fw' Bw2 Lw2 3Fw2 Uw' B2 3Fw Rw' Bw' L2 F2 Bw Rw 3Uw' 3Fw Rw Bw 3Rw' F2 3Uw Bw2 L' Bw' F' D2 R' D L' Bw2
B #2 Rw 3Uw2 3Rw2 Lw R2 Uw Dw Rw' 3Fw2 D' Rw2 3Uw B' 3Rw2 L' 3Uw' Dw' Fw' R2 3Uw R Bw Rw R' Dw2 3Uw2 U 3Rw' B2 R2 Rw B2 Bw' Dw' D' L 3Fw R B2 Fw' 3Fw Bw R D2 U' Bw D U L Rw Bw2 F 3Rw2 Bw B2 Rw R' Uw' Dw' B R Fw' U' 3Rw' Fw B Rw' 3Fw R Uw U2 Dw Fw R2 Rw U' L' D2 Rw 3Uw2
B #3 L D2 Bw2 B R2 U2 Dw 3Uw2 Bw' Rw' Uw' Fw2 3Uw' B' L2 3Rw' Rw Lw' U F2 D2 Uw B L2 Fw' B F' Lw' Dw2 B2 Lw 3Rw2 Uw2 Fw D2 L F Fw' B2 3Fw' R2 Dw' U2 B2 Dw2 Uw2 3Fw' 3Uw F L' 3Rw' Rw' 3Uw Lw2 3Rw' Dw2 D' L' 3Rw2 Lw' D2 3Fw2 Dw2 U2 Uw 3Uw' 3Rw' Dw Fw R Rw' Uw' D L2 D2 Dw U' Lw B' D
B Ex#1 Dw R L' Fw' 3Fw2 U2 3Fw Rw' Dw 3Fw D' 3Uw' 3Fw2 L Lw Rw Fw Dw2 L2 U2 Uw2 D' R' B' F' 3Rw Uw 3Rw' U' Fw U2 3Uw' Uw2 Bw' 3Rw Fw' Uw Rw2 3Uw2 Bw Dw L R 3Fw' L2 3Fw B L2 3Rw' Dw' 3Fw L2 F B' Uw' U2 R' 3Rw' Bw2 3Fw' D' 3Fw2 Fw 3Uw 3Fw Dw2 B Dw2 Lw' 3Fw2 Fw Rw Fw F2 Bw' Lw' Fw2 B' Uw B2
B Ex#2 Uw2 Fw2 B L Dw2 L Dw 3Fw L' Bw R U' Dw2 3Uw L R2 3Fw' B2 D2 Uw2 3Uw Lw' L2 3Fw' 3Uw' Uw2 F2 3Uw R2 L D2 3Uw2 F2 3Rw2 3Fw 3Uw' D' U 3Rw2 Lw' U2 3Fw' U2 L2 Dw' Fw 3Rw2 U' 3Fw2 Lw2 B R2 F' 3Fw2 B2 U R' 3Fw' Bw' 3Uw' Rw F Bw' 3Fw2 B2 R Lw U2 Dw F2 Dw2 F' Rw' Fw' Uw Rw2 F Uw2 U Lw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw2 Uw' R2 L' F D' L2 R2 Uw' F Fw' 3Uw D2 Lw2 B' U2 F2 Bw' U 3Fw B 3Uw Lw Fw' Uw2 3Fw' Fw F' B2 R Dw' 3Fw2 L' Uw' L2 Bw' Rw2 Fw Rw' 3Fw' D B Dw' D' Lw L' Rw F' 3Fw2 Rw' Lw' R2 L' Dw L' Rw' Bw U2 Dw2 Lw F' B' Rw2 3Rw2 B R Dw 3Fw L2 Lw2 F' D2 F2 3Uw' Dw2 U2 F 3Fw2 Lw R
A #2 Dw Fw B2 L F Bw B Fw' Dw Fw2 3Fw Dw' Rw' B Fw Rw' Bw' B2 Uw' Bw R B L' F' D Bw2 Fw2 3Rw2 L Fw' F' Dw' U' Bw2 B' U2 F2 U 3Fw2 L' 3Rw2 F' Bw Uw Dw2 R Fw Bw2 U Bw2 B Rw2 Fw' U2 Fw2 3Fw2 Uw' Dw2 Rw F2 3Rw Dw D' 3Rw' B2 Rw' L R2 F 3Fw2 U' D2 R 3Uw 3Fw L' 3Fw 3Rw B' Rw2
A #3 Rw 3Uw F2 3Uw Bw2 B2 L F' 3Uw' Lw2 U 3Rw 3Uw2 F' Bw' B' 3Fw' Dw' Uw D2 3Uw U Lw2 F 3Uw Uw2 Bw D' B2 Dw' Bw2 R Dw2 3Fw' 3Rw2 R' U2 L2 Lw' R2 Uw' R 3Uw' 3Fw2 Dw' 3Uw2 L' R F L2 3Uw U2 Fw2 3Rw2 Uw 3Rw2 Rw2 3Uw 3Fw2 U2 Lw' Uw2 3Uw F2 3Fw 3Uw' Rw 3Rw Uw Dw' Rw2 R' 3Uw2 Fw' Uw2 3Rw Rw D2 Dw' Uw'
A Ex#1 U' Lw' 3Uw' F R2 B' Uw' B2 Uw 3Fw' 3Uw' F2 Uw2 Dw' Rw2 Fw Uw2 3Fw' Dw Bw Fw' U Dw R U2 3Rw' Rw Uw Fw2 L2 3Fw U R' Dw' R' L' 3Fw2 Fw Bw2 B L' 3Fw' Lw2 Rw 3Rw2 Uw' 3Uw' Fw F2 Bw' U' 3Rw 3Fw' F 3Rw L' F Fw Dw' D' Fw' 3Rw Rw2 U 3Fw' 3Rw 3Uw2 D 3Rw' U' B2 F2 U' R2 F2 L' 3Rw Lw U B
A Ex#2 3Uw2 D' B 3Rw Fw B2 3Uw U2 Fw2 Rw Lw' U2 3Rw2 Rw' Lw2 B' D2 Bw' Uw' U2 Lw D2 Fw' R2 Lw' L2 B2 U 3Uw 3Fw D' R2 U2 L' R Uw2 Rw2 Dw' F' U' D2 Rw 3Fw' R' 3Fw' R Uw Fw' B2 D2 3Uw L Uw Lw 3Rw B 3Rw F' B Uw' Dw R2 Lw Rw' 3Rw B' Bw2 3Rw L D' 3Rw2 Rw2 L' F' 3Fw' Fw' D2 F' U' R'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 Dw2 Lw2 Rw2 Dw B 3Lw' 3Dw' 3Uw D' Uw R F' Rw' 3Dw 3Lw' B Fw2 3Lw Rw 3Uw' R U' Bw' 3Uw2 Fw 3Rw2 Rw' F' Lw Uw Bw 3Fw2 Rw2 U2 B2 Dw Rw 3Dw' 3Rw R 3Dw2 Bw' 3Lw' Bw' Lw2 Fw' F2 R2 Bw2 3Uw' Uw2 3Rw' Lw' U' L D2 3Bw' 3Dw' Bw Fw 3Dw Lw' 3Bw2 3Lw' 3Uw2 3Dw Rw' Dw' Rw2 3Dw 3Bw' 3Dw2 D B2 Bw2 D 3Uw2 3Dw 3Bw2 3Rw' B' 3Rw2 3Lw2 U 3Bw2 F R D U2 Rw' 3Rw2 Lw 3Dw' Bw2 U' R2 3Fw2 L 3Rw
A #2 F U2 Lw2 F' 3Dw Rw 3Lw' 3Fw' 3Lw R' Bw 3Dw F2 U2 3Lw2 D Dw2 Bw' U Fw' B2 R2 3Rw' Fw Bw2 3Lw2 Lw2 3Rw F2 Lw2 R' U' Fw 3Bw2 U Rw B2 3Rw' Fw2 F R2 L' 3Fw Rw L B' Lw' Dw2 Lw2 F2 Fw D2 Fw2 D' R' Rw' F U 3Lw 3Dw Rw2 3Dw2 D' 3Rw2 3Uw2 F Uw' 3Dw' Lw2 B 3Lw' 3Rw 3Uw Uw2 3Lw' 3Rw' 3Dw2 D2 F2 Dw Uw' 3Rw Uw L2 Dw' U2 B' Fw' L2 Rw2 U2 3Lw2 D2 3Rw D' Fw 3Uw D L 3Lw'
A #3 Lw 3Dw2 F U D2 3Rw2 Rw' Fw2 3Fw2 R2 3Fw D 3Fw2 3Dw' Bw B2 Rw 3Uw2 3Lw2 L 3Rw2 3Fw L2 D 3Bw' 3Rw2 Uw' Bw2 D L2 U2 F2 3Uw D' L 3Rw' 3Lw' Bw2 Uw 3Bw2 U' 3Bw2 Dw 3Dw' F' 3Dw 3Fw2 3Uw2 Dw2 3Lw2 B D L2 Rw 3Fw Dw2 Fw2 Uw' 3Dw F 3Uw' Lw2 F2 3Uw' Dw2 3Bw' Rw' Dw Bw' B' 3Uw2 L R U2 Lw Bw 3Bw2 3Uw B F 3Lw2 D' Dw2 R2 Rw Bw' 3Lw' Fw2 L 3Rw' Fw' D2 3Lw2 Dw U D2 3Lw 3Rw2 3Bw U2
A Ex#1 3Lw2 Fw2 R' F 3Dw' Bw' 3Rw' Rw Fw' D2 R2 B2 3Uw' L2 3Uw' 3Fw 3Uw 3Lw 3Dw' Rw2 F 3Lw' Lw' 3Bw 3Fw2 Lw U Bw2 B' R2 Uw 3Rw2 R2 3Fw Lw2 Uw2 D L' F 3Lw2 F2 Uw2 D Dw 3Rw2 3Dw' 3Fw2 U' D' Dw 3Lw' 3Rw Dw Fw' D2 3Fw Dw2 3Fw2 Lw' D2 3Rw' 3Bw2 Bw D2 R' 3Fw2 3Dw2 3Bw2 L2 Lw 3Rw2 Uw Lw' 3Fw2 Rw F U Fw2 3Bw R' Rw' Uw' Fw' U' 3Lw' Dw' L 3Lw' Dw 3Dw L' Uw2 L U Fw 3Bw' Rw2 3Fw2 L B
A Ex#2 3Bw2 F B' 3Fw' L2 3Lw Lw' Uw2 Lw2 Bw' F' U 3Bw' Dw' Fw2 Uw D2 3Lw U' 3Fw D' R2 3Lw Rw F2 Uw 3Uw' 3Lw2 R2 D' Lw' R' D' Uw' F2 Lw' 3Lw2 3Bw2 R Dw Uw2 D2 L' 3Bw2 F L Lw 3Lw 3Fw D' 3Bw' Bw2 3Rw' D2 3Rw2 B Rw2 3Fw Fw2 3Rw D 3Lw2 D2 3Fw' 3Lw 3Rw L Fw U Fw' 3Uw2 Bw L Lw' 3Lw Rw R' 3Fw' 3Bw' 3Uw2 Lw2 D2 Lw2 3Lw2 Uw2 3Bw' L2 3Lw' B Rw' 3Uw 3Dw2 D2 U' Rw2 L' U' 3Rw' 3Bw' 3Lw2
B #1 U 3Uw' 3Fw' R' 3Uw2 R 3Rw' Rw L' B 3Fw' 3Dw' 3Bw' Lw' 3Fw F' Dw' L Rw B2 Rw D' L R' 3Bw2 R Fw' Bw' B2 3Lw Rw2 3Bw2 3Rw 3Fw2 3Bw 3Uw2 Bw2 D2 3Fw' Fw L' Lw 3Uw' Uw R' Uw2 3Lw' 3Dw 3Rw2 3Dw Bw' 3Fw2 F 3Uw' F2 R' D2 R' Dw' F' 3Dw2 F' 3Lw 3Rw' Uw' B2 F Dw D' 3Rw2 U2 Rw 3Uw U' L' Fw' Dw2 Bw 3Dw2 3Rw L' Bw2 D Rw2 Bw2 B' Dw Lw2 Uw' 3Uw2 Dw2 3Dw2 3Bw U2 F' Lw' 3Dw R' 3Rw2 D
B #2 3Lw Dw F' U' 3Rw2 3Bw Fw' 3Lw' 3Bw B2 U Fw2 3Uw2 Uw2 3Rw 3Fw 3Lw' 3Dw U F 3Bw' D' 3Bw Lw B' 3Uw2 3Rw' Rw2 D Uw' Fw R2 3Bw' 3Rw' U Uw2 3Fw2 3Rw Rw' U2 3Dw2 R D2 Dw F 3Fw2 3Bw' D2 3Uw2 3Dw2 3Rw2 U' 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Bw2 U F Dw Rw' 3Uw' Fw2 3Lw Bw' U2 Rw2 Lw' 3Lw' 3Rw2 Dw' Bw 3Bw2 3Uw2 Uw2 Dw 3Rw Lw B F' Uw2 Dw' Fw2 Rw Lw 3Uw 3Dw Rw2 Uw2 3Rw D2 R' L2 Rw2 3Rw2 Lw' 3Bw Bw2 3Dw' L' Bw' Dw'
B #3 3Bw2 Rw' 3Uw U 3Fw2 Bw2 3Dw2 3Uw2 U' Dw L2 3Bw2 Lw 3Dw 3Bw' F2 Bw 3Fw U2 3Fw F2 R' Dw2 Uw' 3Dw F' Rw' 3Bw' B2 Bw Lw 3Bw 3Fw Lw' 3Bw Bw2 Lw 3Bw' 3Rw F' 3Uw' 3Rw2 F' 3Fw 3Bw' B' D' 3Bw' L' F 3Uw' D' U Uw2 3Dw' B2 U' B' 3Lw' B Dw' 3Fw L' Bw2 3Rw R U2 Dw2 3Uw' Lw 3Dw' 3Fw Uw2 D 3Fw' 3Dw' 3Lw2 3Rw' Fw F2 L' D' Dw2 Lw L2 Rw' Bw2 Rw 3Uw2 D Rw2 D' 3Dw2 3Lw2 Fw2 3Lw' F' L' 3Rw2 U'
B Ex#1 3Rw' 3Fw Uw F2 L2 Dw' B R' 3Uw2 F2 Uw2 Lw 3Bw D' F2 3Uw2 Bw R Dw' 3Lw2 Fw' U' R' 3Bw Dw Bw2 3Rw' 3Lw' 3Fw' 3Uw' Uw2 Rw2 Lw' 3Bw2 F Uw2 3Rw Rw2 Dw Lw' R Dw 3Lw 3Rw2 3Uw2 F2 3Lw2 D2 B Lw U2 Dw 3Dw2 R2 3Fw' 3Lw2 3Dw2 L2 3Rw' 3Fw' Uw2 Fw' R2 3Fw2 3Uw 3Dw' R' 3Fw' D R' D' U' F2 3Uw Dw Uw2 Bw' 3Uw' 3Rw' B 3Uw2 L2 3Dw' B' L2 Dw Lw 3Dw' L R2 3Bw' Rw' 3Lw2 Uw' D 3Uw2 3Lw2 Rw' Fw 3Dw'
B Ex#2 Rw 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Lw' L' 3Dw' Fw' 3Rw2 B Dw 3Lw R' F2 3Rw2 3Dw B' Bw2 Fw' Dw2 R2 F' D' 3Rw2 Dw 3Fw2 Uw2 Fw' L2 3Uw 3Fw' Dw' Uw L2 Fw2 D Dw2 Bw' U2 Fw B2 Rw 3Bw2 3Lw2 Dw2 Rw2 U' F' Bw2 3Bw2 3Uw Uw' Dw' Lw2 R2 Dw2 Rw 3Rw2 L 3Uw L' F D2 3Dw2 Rw2 3Bw Rw2 L2 D' 3Bw2 3Lw2 L' B' 3Uw 3Lw2 L Dw' 3Rw Rw2 D' 3Bw U Rw2 U B2 Lw' Fw2 3Bw 3Dw' 3Rw' U2 D2 3Bw2 3Fw 3Dw2 D' Fw' Lw2 Fw' 3Lw' L2
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw2 3Dw' Dw2 D' L2 Uw2 Lw' D Lw 3Lw2 L D' B' Uw L2 Bw' D2 3Dw' Uw2 B2 3Rw' 3Bw Lw' Bw2 R Rw2 3Lw2 B 3Bw' Dw2 Rw2 D' Rw2 R2 3Lw 3Fw U2 F' Lw2 U2 R' F 3Rw2 3Bw' 3Lw2 Uw B2 U' Uw' R L' 3Rw 3Lw2 3Bw' L' Rw2 F' L2 Lw Bw' 3Lw2 3Bw D Fw2 3Dw L' Uw' 3Bw2 B' 3Fw2 3Lw' Rw B' Uw 3Lw' Dw2 Lw2 D Dw' 3Dw Uw Bw' 3Dw' Uw B2 Dw2 Uw 3Bw' 3Fw Bw' U2 3Rw 3Bw' 3Dw' D Fw L' U' 3Uw' F'
A #2 Uw' Dw2 3Bw2 3Dw B Rw D 3Uw Bw' B D 3Uw2 L' Dw2 Uw 3Dw 3Fw 3Bw2 F Fw' D' 3Dw Fw2 Lw' B2 Lw' R' Uw' 3Lw2 Lw Dw R Dw2 3Dw2 B2 Dw' 3Uw' U2 Bw Fw' Dw F Bw' D2 U2 3Fw' 3Uw2 Fw2 Lw B' 3Lw D' Rw' 3Fw2 Bw2 B2 L2 D2 U2 Bw U2 Dw' 3Dw B 3Rw2 Dw2 Fw 3Bw U B' F' 3Bw2 L2 Rw2 Dw2 F' U' D2 3Bw' Rw' 3Rw 3Uw F' Uw F' Rw' 3Lw2 F' Lw2 3Fw2 3Bw2 U2 3Lw R' Rw' 3Dw Lw Fw' 3Rw L2
A #3 Fw2 3Bw 3Rw2 Lw Rw2 Fw2 3Rw B 3Fw 3Lw 3Rw 3Dw2 3Rw2 Bw2 D' U 3Rw Dw B2 Uw Dw' 3Dw F' 3Rw2 F2 3Dw2 Dw 3Bw' 3Uw2 Bw' 3Fw' Dw2 Uw 3Rw2 3Dw2 F Bw' Dw' L2 Rw 3Fw L Fw' Lw' Fw B' Lw' D 3Uw' 3Fw L Rw2 R' U Dw B F2 D2 3Rw2 Fw 3Rw2 Lw2 3Lw 3Dw' 3Fw' B2 3Uw2 Fw 3Lw' 3Fw2 3Lw' Fw2 F 3Uw2 3Lw2 U Uw2 Fw' U2 B Fw2 Uw' F' Dw2 3Rw' Rw' 3Lw F2 3Lw2 Rw' 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Lw' L' 3Uw' B U 3Uw R' 3Dw
A Ex#1 Bw2 3Fw' 3Dw' B' 3Uw2 3Rw Uw' F' 3Fw' Uw Bw2 3Lw Dw' Fw' 3Bw' 3Uw2 R' F' Bw Rw' B' Dw' Uw2 D' 3Uw Rw2 3Lw' L' Lw2 Uw2 3Rw 3Uw' L U2 3Dw' Rw' F Lw' 3Dw 3Fw Uw Rw 3Uw2 Fw' 3Lw2 3Dw2 R' Dw2 Uw' 3Fw L' 3Uw Lw2 3Bw' Rw' 3Dw' 3Uw' B R2 Fw2 Bw Lw' Dw' Bw' 3Fw2 3Uw' Fw' Bw Uw R' U 3Rw Fw' 3Fw2 3Bw' F' Lw' Bw' 3Dw' Fw' D 3Dw2 Dw' Lw' Uw' Bw U 3Fw2 3Uw D2 U 3Dw2 Dw' 3Rw 3Bw L Bw' R2 3Lw L
A Ex#2 F' Fw Bw' 3Rw2 Fw' 3Bw2 D' Fw 3Fw 3Bw2 L' 3Uw Bw2 Lw' D 3Fw' 3Lw2 3Rw2 3Dw Fw' U' Uw2 F2 D' R2 3Bw 3Lw2 3Bw 3Lw2 3Rw' B' Lw' 3Bw2 F' 3Uw B2 3Rw' Lw Uw2 Dw Lw' R2 Fw U' F 3Uw D F Fw D 3Bw2 3Fw2 L' 3Rw2 Uw' B F2 3Bw' U' Lw2 B 3Fw2 3Bw' 3Uw' Uw Dw2 3Fw R' 3Uw' 3Fw' F' B 3Rw2 Uw' Rw2 3Dw2 L' Bw 3Bw' 3Fw B' Lw2 Dw' Bw 3Lw Dw' Lw' 3Uw Uw Bw' B2 D Lw' R' 3Lw2 D' Bw 3Fw2 Dw' U
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D B2 D' R2 U B2 U L2 B2 U' F' D' R U B' L U R U2 L2 Fw'
A #2 B' F L2 D2 B D2 R2 F D2 R D F D2 B L' U2 B D' B U Rw' Uw'
A #3 B2 D2 L' U2 L2 F2 L2 B2 U2 R' D' R F' D' F' L2 B2 F U2 R' Fw Uw'
A Ex#1 D2 R2 F2 D' L2 U' F2 L2 U' B2 F L' U2 R2 D' B L F' U L2 U2 Fw' Uw
A Ex#2 F2 D2 F D2 U2 B R2 F R2 B L' B2 F' D' U' R' F' L' R2 D' U' Rw2 Uw
B #1 D2 F2 U2 L2 D R2 B2 L' B' L2 D' R' F' D2 B' R D' U2 F2 Rw' Uw
B #2 F2 R2 U L2 D R2 D B2 R2 F D B2 F2 R2 U2 L' U R2 F D Fw Uw
B #3 U L2 U B2 U' F2 L2 D' F2 L2 R' B L2 D' U L2 D' B2 L Fw' Uw'
B Ex#1 R2 F' D2 L2 B D2 B2 R2 B U' L' R2 B D2 F R D L2 F' Rw'
B Ex#2 F R2 F D2 L2 F' U2 L2 F2 R' F' D U R2 B2 L B L R' D' Rw' Uw
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B2 R2 D' U B2 U' L2 B2 R' B' U' L' U L R' D' B U2 L
A #2 D2 L2 F2 L2 D' F2 U F2 L U R' B F U2 B R2 U' F' D'
A #3 F2 U2 R2 D' F2 R2 U B2 L2 D F D' R B R B' D' B L' R'
A #4 F2 D' R U D L F R2 B L F' R2 L2 U L2 U' D2 F2 D L2 D2
A #5 F2 U B2 U B2 R2 D L' D' F L' F L2 D2 L R' D F'
A Ex#1 F U2 R2 B L U D2 F' B2 L F2 L B2 R2 F2 R' D2 R
A Ex#2 D2 B2 L' U2 R' F2 R' B2 U2 F2 L2 F D L' R' B' R' U' R2 F' R2
B #1 B D2 R2 D2 F U2 B2 D2 U2 L2 D2 R' B2 D' R2 F L D' L B F2
B #2 R' D2 F2 L' U2 F2 R D2 B2 L2 F2 D' L F2 U' F R D B D'
B #3 F U2 L2 B' D2 L2 U2 B2 L' D' L2 R' D' B2 D' F U L2 U2
B #4 F L2 D2 B D2 B2 L2 F' U2 R' F D L2 R D' L2 B' F' D'
B #5 D' B2 R D2 F U2 B D' R B' R2 F' D2 R2 B R2 D2 F2
B Ex#1 D' L2 R2 D2 F2 D' F2 U2 R' F R2 U' F2 R U' R D2 R' U
B Ex#2 L' D2 L' F2 R D2 F2 D2 F2 L' D R2 D' L' F' R D B2 L2 D2
C #1 R2 D2 F2 R2 F2 R' D2 U2 L B D R D2 F2 D B' R' F R2
C #2 B' F2 U2 F' D2 R2 B' R2 D' L' U2 B L2 F' U R2 U' F2
C #3 R2 U2 R' U2 L' U2 R' B F2 D2 L' F U2 B' F2 L2 U L2
C #4 R2 L' F R U2 L2 B U2 L' F U2 F2 R2 B2 D L2 U F2
C #5 D2 F2 R2 D2 U2 B2 F R2 F' R2 D L' D R2 F' U' R2 U2 B'
C Ex#1 B R2 F D B' R' F2 R2 B' D' L U2 F' D2 F D2 L2 U2 F
C Ex#2 R2 D2 R' B2 U2 R' U2 R U2 R2 B F2 L' R' F U B F' D' B'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' L D' L2 B' U F' D2 B' L' F2 B' L2 U2 D2 B' R2 D2 B' D2 B
A #2 B2 D' F2 U' B2 R2 B2 D L2 B U2 B R2 D2 L U2 R F' D' L2
A #3 B2 U2 B L2 U2 F' D2 B U2 L2 U2 R B R2 B F D' U2 F L2 R'
A #4 B D R' L' U' B' R F2 L F B2 D' R2 F2 B2 U B2 U' R2 D F2
A #5 U B2 D R2 D' B2 L2 B2 F2 U2 F' D B' F L' D' R D' B L2 U'
A Ex#1 L B2 L B2 U2 F2 L2 F2 L2 U2 B U F D2 B' R D R2 B' F
A Ex#2 F2 R2 B' L2 F D2 L2 F R2 U2 F U' R' B D L' U' R' F' U2
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #4 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #5 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' R L' U R' L U' R L' U L u' l b'
A #2 R' B L R U' B L' B' U B U
A #3 R U L B U' B R L' B' R L l b'
A #4 L R B R U' B R U' L' U B u l r b'
A #5 U B U L B R L R' L R U' u' l r
A Ex#1 B R B' R U' R L' U' R' L B u' l
A Ex#2 R' L' U' L B U L' B U' B U u' l r'
B #1 U' L' U' L' U R' L B L' R' L' u l r
B #2 B U L' B U' B U' L U' R L r' b'
B #3 B U B' R' B R' L' R' L U L' u l r'
B #4 L B R' B U B' L U R' U' L l r'
B #5 U B U' L B L U L' U' B U u' r'
B Ex#1 L' B L R' U R' U' B R U' B u' l' r
B Ex#2 B' R' U' B' L U R' U' B U B' l r b
C #1 R' U' B' R' U B' U' R' B R' B r
C #2 B' U' L' B' R' L B R L R L l b'
C #3 B R U' B R U L R B' R' U b
C #4 U' B U' L B' L' B U' B R B' u r' b'
C #5 R' U' B' U' L' R' L R U' B' R u' r'
C Ex#1 U L U R B U B L' R' B U' u l' r'
C Ex#2 R U' B' L' U L R' B' R' B' R' u' l' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' L U B' R' L U' L' U' R' u' l r' b'
A #2 B L' U R U' B' U B R' L B u r b
A #3 R' L' B U' B' U' B U L' U L u l' r b'
A #4 U L' U R B' L' R L' B R' B' l' r
A #5 R L' R U L U' L' R U' L' U l b'
A Ex#1 R L B U' R L R B' L' B' R' r b'
A Ex#2 U' L' U' L' B R L' U' R B' R' b
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U B' L B L R' B L R U
A #2 L R L B' U' B' U L U' R B
A #3 R B R B' R B' U' B' U' L U
A #4 B R B R' L' B' R U' B' L' R
A #5 U R U R' U L U' L B' R' L'
A Ex#1 U R B' R B' U' L' B' U' R L
A Ex#2 U L B L' B' L' B' U L B U
B #1 L R B' R U B U L' R B' U
B #2 L B R U' B L R B' U' B' R
B #3 B U R' U B R' B R' U' B U'
B #4 L R L R' U B R U B U' L
B #5 B L B U R' L' U' B' R L' R'
B Ex#1 R B U' L' R U' L' R U L' B
B Ex#2 B R L' U R' L' B' R B' U B'
C #1 R B U L' R L U' R L R U
C #2 R B L B' L B' L B' R U' L'
C #3 R L R' U B' L' B R U R' L'
C #4 B R L' R' U L' U R L B L'
C #5 U L R B L' R' U B U' B' U
C Ex#1 U B L R' B' L' R' L R' B' L'
C Ex#2 B L R' B' R' B U L' U L U'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R' B' U L' R U L U B R'
A #2 R B R B' R B L U' L R' B
A #3 L R B R' B L' U' B U' B' R
A #4 R U R L' B U' R L R L' U
A #5 U L B R B R U' R U' B' U'
A Ex#1 R B U B L R L B R' B U
A Ex#2 U L B L U R B R L' R U'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (3,2) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (2,-4) / (1,-2) / (5,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,-5) / (6,-2) / (4,0) / (3,0)
A #2 (0,-1) / (3,0) / (-5,4) / (-4,-1) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (0,-2)
A #3 (0,2) / (-3,0) / (4,1) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (1,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-3,-4) / (4,0) / (6,0) /
A #4 (0,-4) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (3,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,-5) / (-4,0) /
A #5 (1,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (2,-1) / (3,-2) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (-3,-2) / (4,-3)
A Ex#1 (1,0) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (6,-4) / (6,-1) / (-2,0) /
A Ex#2 (-3,2) / (-2,1) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (6,-2) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-5) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (6,-2) / (0,-2)
B #1 (-2,0) / (0,3) / (3,3) / (-1,-1) / (3,0) / (-5,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,-4) / (-2,-3) / (-2,0) / (-2,0)
B #2 (1,3) / (-4,5) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (6,-1) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (2,0) / (6,-3) / (0,-2) /
B #3 (4,0) / (-3,6) / (2,-1) / (-2,-5) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,-5) / (2,0) / (2,0) / (-4,-4) /
B #4 (0,2) / (-5,4) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (4,-2) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (6,-4) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (1,0)
B #5 (0,2) / (3,0) / (0,6) / (0,-3) / (4,-5) / (5,-3) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (4,-1) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (4,0) / (2,0)
B Ex#1 (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (4,1) / (-4,-1) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-3) / (4,-4) / (6,0) / (-4,0)
B Ex#2 (4,0) / (6,3) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-4) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (-3,-2) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (5,-3) / (2,-3) / (-2,0) /
A #2 (0,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (1,-5) / (5,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0)
A #3 (4,0) / (6,3) / (5,-4) / (3,-2) / (3,0) / (-5,-3) / (0,-1) / (5,-4) / (-4,-3) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) /
A #4 (-2,0) / (6,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,-3) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (6,0)
A #5 (3,-4) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (6,-3) / (-3,-5) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (6,0)
A Ex#1 (6,-1) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (6,-3) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (2,-1) / (4,-2)
A Ex#2 (0,5) / (4,1) / (6,3) / (6,-3) / (-1,-1) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (5,-4) / (-2,-4) /
Adrián Janek    Slovakia
Adrián Janek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 22.73   31.11   37.66 28.27 22.73 28.75 36.32
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 4.47   6.04   4.47 8.44 5.18 6.47 6.47
First round 29 4.84   5.65   5.85 4.84 5.27 5.91 5.84
Pyraminx First round 15 9.57   10.58   9.57 11.43 10.25 14.25 10.07
András Pálffy    Hungary
András Pálffy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 15.01   17.30   15.01 22.93 17.14 16.82 17.93
First round 35 17.53   19.77   20.47 17.53 23.35 18.36 20.48
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 5.59   6.96   5.61 5.59 7.55 8.28 7.71
First round 33 6.87   7.20   6.87 8.81 7.19 7.19 7.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 56.97   1:05.18   1:09.70 1:03.19 1:02.65 56.97 1:11.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:01.21     2:18.14 2:01.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 33.73   38.97   43.13 37.85 38.53 33.73 40.53
Skewb First round 15 7.68   9.14   7.68 9.50 DNF 8.68 9.24
Anton Mozola    Slovakia
Anton Mozola
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.98   12.57   14.07 11.98 12.76 12.80 12.16
First round 18 10.07   11.71   13.00 14.04 10.33 10.07 11.79
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.79   2.46   2.39 2.56 2.42 1.79 3.35
Second round 4 1.77   2.88   2.65 3.46 2.53 1.77 4.55
First round 4 1.87   3.12   3.21 3.51 1.87 2.63 4.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 58.20   1:02.95   1:01.87 1:06.08 58.20 1:11.04 1:00.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.59   16.67   14.59 15.88 16.78 17.34 19.89
Combined First round 5 14.69   17.12   23.84 18.95 16.41 14.69 16.01
Skewb First round 18 5.48   10.57   10.27 15.77 5.67 5.48 20.15
Square-1 Combined First round 13 51.88     54.41 51.88
Balázs Polyák    Hungary
Balázs Polyák
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 13.06   19.45   18.51 23.35 16.48 23.70 13.06
First round 34 16.27   18.84   20.36 19.36 17.11 20.06 16.27
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 5.93   7.03   5.93 11.16 6.46 7.96 6.66
First round 36 5.70   7.87   5.70 8.28 7.27 11.87 8.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 57.19   1:00.81   1:05.23 57.19 1:00.50 1:03.16 58.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 2:02.75     2:07.52 2:02.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 44.35     44.35 48.89
Megaminx Combined Final 18 2:20.11     2:20.11 2:42.20
Pyraminx First round 18 9.86   11.42   11.59 30.28 11.15 11.53 9.86
Bence Barát    Hungary
Bence Barát
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.84   10.62   11.26 12.44 10.26 9.84 10.33
Second round 7 7.38   9.96   11.41 10.13 10.04 7.38 9.71
First round 12 8.92   10.90   10.15 12.28 10.26 8.92 12.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.43   2.86   2.43 3.09 2.68 3.28 2.81
Second round 5 2.38   3.02   3.15 3.76 2.38 2.50 3.40
First round 2 2.42   2.68   2.42 2.76 2.48 2.81 3.39
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 35.88   39.48   36.72 44.33 35.88 38.86 42.85
Combined First round 5 32.01   36.53   37.88 32.01 37.63 34.09 40.80
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:00.52   1:04.63   1:05.15 1:00.52 1:04.33 1:04.40 1:10.28
Combined First round 1 1:00.92   1:02.74   1:05.26 1:05.60 1:00.92 1:01.28 1:01.68
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:52.10   1:52.59   NR 1:52.39 1:53.27 1:52.10
Combined First round 2 1:55.79   1:59.79   1:59.45 2:04.12 1:55.79
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:35.44   NR 2:52.46   3:16.30 2:35.44 2:45.65
Combined First round 1 2:45.31   2:57.43   3:03.98 2:45.31 3:02.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 52.42   1:09.09   1:28.40 1:06.44 52.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 18.91   22.56   22.61 18.91 22.71 22.35 25.39
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:01.74   1:06.18   1:06.32 1:08.40 1:03.81 1:01.74 1:08.97
Pyraminx First round 11 4.43   6.12   5.66 5.21 4.43 9.71 7.50
Skewb Final 6 4.74   6.76   5.50 7.81 6.98 4.74 9.19
First round 7 5.00   6.35   6.98 6.83 5.00 6.22 5.99
Square-1 Final 3 13.81   19.37   20.61 19.11 13.81 18.38 22.55
Combined First round 3 16.49   18.76   16.49 20.34 18.02 19.02 19.25
Bence János Csuti    Hungary
Bence János Csuti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.44   11.96   11.99 13.42 11.73 11.44 12.15
First round 8 9.16   10.57   10.70 9.64 11.36 9.16 15.00
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.40   4.41   8.92 3.40 4.29 5.13 3.81
First round 24 4.22   5.26   5.10 6.40 4.87 4.22 5.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 39.10   41.72   39.24 43.76 51.96 39.10 42.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 18.14   23.98   25.88 18.14 36.13 20.67 25.40
Christopher Haslinger    Austria
Christopher Haslinger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 8.40   11.46   10.98 8.40 14.45 12.37 11.04
First round 21 11.85   12.73   13.35 12.26 13.24 12.70 11.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.60   4.35   3.76 4.54 3.60 4.75 10.14
First round 13 3.43   4.47   5.09 7.01 3.70 3.43 4.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 48.40   51.81   48.40 57.33 52.21 53.82 49.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:16.66   1:18.63   1:17.34 1:16.66 1:22.56 1:18.38 1:20.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 8 2:13.98   2:26.27   2:27.73 2:13.98 2:37.11
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 3:54.64   3:56.83   3:54.64 4:00.14 3:55.71
Megaminx Combined Final 19 2:42.77     3:41.86 2:42.77
Pyraminx First round 24 12.88   15.01   12.88 15.38 15.46 24.56 14.20
Dániel Nyikos    Hungary
Dániel Nyikos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 13.03   15.23   15.76 14.89 15.91 13.03 15.04
First round 26 13.70   15.05   13.70 16.85 15.26 13.87 16.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.10   4.62   4.93 5.42 4.10 4.70 4.23
First round 19 4.02   4.90   4.89 5.43 5.13 4.02 4.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:07.15   1:11.40   1:07.15 DNF 1:10.37 1:13.84 1:09.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 25.20   31.76   25.20 41.39 34.15 27.61 33.51
Dániel Varga    Hungary
Dániel Varga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.17   12.96   13.62 13.64 12.17 12.22 13.04
First round 15 10.17   11.46   11.93 11.06 11.53 10.17 11.78
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.79   4.93   DNF 5.75 3.79 4.22 4.82
First round 20 2.98   4.91   4.49 5.24 6.98 5.00 2.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 39.52   46.23   39.52 48.78 45.67 51.11 44.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:16.62   1:22.38   1:22.44 1:20.17 1:16.62 1:28.05 1:24.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 2:29.56   2:39.98   3:00.17 2:30.21 2:29.56
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 3:46.45   3:55.09   3:46.45 3:55.53 4:03.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:25.52   DNF   2:25.52 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 16.84   21.03   16.84 19.54 20.97 22.59 24.38
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:18.59   1:37.09   1:39.49 1:36.38 1:38.28 1:36.60 1:18.59
Pyraminx Final 6 4.97   6.49   7.46 5.98 4.97 6.02 15.66
First round 7 4.04   5.37   5.70 5.91 5.36 4.04 5.04
Skewb First round 13 5.17   8.72   8.21 8.59 9.36 5.17 10.15
Square-1 Combined First round 10 20.82   30.54   20.82 29.80 29.28 32.55 34.95
Denis Saniga    Slovakia
Denis Saniga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 14.63   18.59   14.63 19.35 19.83 20.21 16.59
First round 32 13.52   17.17   17.36 13.52 14.11 20.05 20.76
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.99   5.15   8.16 4.08 5.14 6.22 3.99
First round 23 4.60   5.10   4.86 4.66 5.77 4.60 7.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:05.02   1:18.05   1:21.47 1:05.02 1:22.60 1:35.78 1:10.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 54.63     54.63 55.35
Dominik Mészáros    Hungary
Dominik Mészáros
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.42   13.55   13.72 15.18 12.42 13.43 13.50
First round 24 12.62   13.94   13.23 12.62 13.97 14.62 14.99
2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 3.38   3.74   6.13 4.13 3.38 3.59 3.49
First round 21 3.40   4.92   4.79 4.75 3.40 5.22 5.91
Dóra Röszler    Hungary
Dóra Röszler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 12.23   15.29   14.49 16.54 18.47 12.23 14.85
First round 25 10.10   14.49   15.82 15.24 17.48 10.10 12.42
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.98   4.55   3.98 7.82 4.12 4.58 4.94
First round 22 4.31   4.94   4.55 4.80 5.47 5.56 4.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:02.14   1:08.60   1:09.04 1:09.07 1:02.14 1:07.69 1:20.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 28.87   34.99   33.53 36.02 35.41 36.16 28.87
Elias Gaidoschik    Austria
Elias Gaidoschik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 16.71   18.08   17.12 18.48 26.95 16.71 18.64
First round 29 12.33   15.57   12.33 12.77 29.56 14.31 19.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 51.32   54.70   54.87 55.08 51.32 54.14 57.26
Filip Koiš    Slovakia
Filip Koiš
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 45.81   52.76   58.50 57.24 49.33 51.71 45.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 18.61   22.98   29.52 20.70 39.78 18.61 18.72
František Mikuláš    Slovakia
František Mikuláš
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 39.57   51.97   39.57 48.37 1:01.39 1:11.24 46.16
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 6.36   8.49   10.50 8.60 6.38 6.36 10.65
First round 35 6.41   7.58   6.85 8.03 6.41 10.89 7.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 2:17.03     2:26.55 2:17.03
Pyraminx First round 19 8.47   11.48   8.47 9.36 25.54 11.77 13.30
Skewb First round 16 6.97   9.64   10.46 9.03 6.97 9.44 10.65
Gergely Sipos    Hungary
Gergely Sipos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 15.07   16.97   17.84 15.07 15.14 17.94 23.46
First round 30 13.64   15.96   16.88 15.98 15.01 13.64 19.83
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 4.74   8.63   10.50 4.74 11.35 7.36 8.02
First round 32 5.04   7.08   5.04 6.04 7.07 8.12 8.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:24.21     1:24.21 1:33.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 26.83   34.89   37.56 DNF 31.55 35.55 26.83
Hunor Bózsing    Hungary
Hunor Bózsing
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.43   9.41   8.58 9.86 9.79 8.43 10.00
Second round 2 8.14   9.30   9.80 11.22 9.39 8.70 8.14
First round 2 7.69   8.93   7.69 8.63 11.03 9.12 9.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 3.11   3.87   3.11 3.65 7.55 3.20 4.77
First round 11 3.11   4.08   5.78 3.11 4.56 3.11 4.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 31.03   39.25   37.91 31.03 43.50 40.76 39.08
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 58.14   1:08.59   58.14 1:12.87 1:05.08 1:08.96 1:11.73
Combined First round 6 1:05.97   1:10.45   1:05.97 1:08.33 1:16.53 1:09.53 1:13.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 4:28.04   DNF   DNF 4:28.04 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.32   14.25   13.61 15.33 15.39 13.81 12.32
Combined First round 1 12.23   14.41   14.82 12.23 16.26 13.96 14.45
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:10.10   1:23.96   1:22.94 1:22.52 1:26.41 1:27.01 1:10.10
Pyraminx First round 9 4.11   5.70   7.14 6.63 5.31 5.16 4.11
Skewb First round 11 5.45   7.35   9.05 8.64 6.70 5.45 6.70
Square-1 Final 6 17.71   22.91   29.96 26.29 17.71 19.23 23.20
Combined First round 4 10.00   NR 20.03   20.78 19.06 20.66 10.00 20.38
Hunor Mogyorósi    Hungary
Hunor Mogyorósi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.83   9.03   9.67 7.83 9.38 9.13 8.58
Second round 4 7.39   9.39   9.02 9.74 9.42 7.39 12.51
First round 3 8.28   9.23   9.75 8.28 9.01 9.63 9.04
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.63   4.54   4.34 5.07 6.17 3.63 4.20
First round 14 2.80   4.58   4.09 5.78 2.80 5.85 3.87
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 30.40   32.37   NR 33.18 30.40 31.17 32.75 36.66
Combined First round 2 30.05   34.17   30.80 34.61 37.10 39.71 30.05
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 54.68   1:01.56   54.68 58.38 DNF 1:04.81 1:01.48
Combined First round 2 53.14   NR 1:03.90   1:07.22 53.14 1:06.79 1:09.21 57.68
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 5 1:58.99   2:11.82   1:58.99 2:06.77 2:29.71
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:06.63   3:19.44   3:31.01 3:20.68 3:06.63
Combined First round 4 3:07.09   3:20.72   3:27.09 3:07.09 3:27.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 15.40   18.06   19.80 16.03 15.40 21.61 18.36
Jakub Drobný    Slovakia
Jakub Drobný
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 7.98   10.84   7.98 9.99 11.07 11.45 12.50
First round 13 9.31   11.08   11.93 11.94 9.31 9.37 11.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.79   2.20   NR 1.79 3.86 2.82 1.96 1.81
Second round 1 1.66   2.35   3.00 1.66 2.33 1.72 3.46
First round 1 1.84   2.51   3.35 2.29 1.84 1.88 4.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 41.16   44.56   47.58 42.16 41.16 1:26.91 43.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:21.38   1:32.41   1:28.13 1:54.38 1:30.78 1:38.31 1:21.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 2:47.35   2:59.25   3:04.57 2:47.35 3:05.82
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 16.18   18.40   20.96 18.54 16.18 20.18 16.48
Megaminx Combined Final 5 55.46   1:06.01   55.46 1:08.20 1:04.05 1:06.43 1:07.56
Pyraminx Final 1 2.89   4.42   6.11 8.41 2.89 3.89 3.26
First round 1 1.55   NR 2.92   2.15 2.40 1.55 4.21 5.23
Skewb Final 7 6.27   7.42   6.27 8.23 7.58 8.68 6.45
First round 6 4.29   6.33   5.86 7.54 4.29 5.65 7.48
Square-1 Final 2 10.79   NR 16.27   10.79 17.06 18.25 13.56 18.20
Combined First round 2 15.59   17.61   17.37 24.10 15.68 15.59 19.79
Jan Křížka    Czech Republic
Jan Křížka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 45.32   49.89   45.71 54.91 49.06 57.42 45.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 27.96   34.68   DNF 34.00 27.96 41.33 28.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 28 15.33   23.15   33.86 24.61 20.09 24.74 15.33
Skewb First round 21 11.45   16.59   18.94 17.69 17.58 14.51 11.45
János Bereczki    Romania
János Bereczki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.99   9.62   10.12 9.36 9.37 8.99 10.46
Second round 3 8.52   9.38   9.16 8.52 9.17 9.82 11.06
First round 4 8.70   9.62   11.62 9.53 9.75 8.70 9.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.81   3.20   3.42 3.09 4.30 2.81 3.10
Second round 6 2.49   3.27   3.35 3.46 3.09 2.49 3.36
First round 12 3.43   4.25   3.43 3.45 5.19 4.48 4.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 30.81   39.16   44.11 36.48 39.59 30.81 41.41
Combined First round 7 33.07   37.20   35.55 38.58 38.83 37.47 33.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 7 1:09.32   1:11.52   1:09.32 1:12.15 1:12.60 1:09.82 1:26.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 2:37.89   2:45.21   2:37.89 2:55.20 2:42.55
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 4:29.92   4:35.46   4:39.61 4:29.92 4:36.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 13.75   17.80   18.93 13.75 19.03 15.43 20.60
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:03.88   1:11.54   1:15.48 1:03.88 1:05.21 1:17.17 1:13.94
Pyraminx First round 13 5.59   7.37   7.15 7.66 5.59 8.88 7.31
Skewb First round 9 3.69   6.43   3.69 6.18 3.77 12.19 9.35
János Gligor    Hungary
János Gligor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 25 12.40   16.89   21.40 12.40 19.19 15.11 16.37
Skewb First round 20 13.68   15.54   13.68 24.96 15.70 15.50 15.43
Jozef Watzka    Slovakia
Jozef Watzka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 45.54   51.05   51.16 52.55 49.45 54.89 45.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 13.33   18.02   18.95 20.19 28.98 13.33 14.93
Juraj Hertel    Slovakia
Juraj Hertel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 25.07   28.29   31.39 25.98 31.01 25.07 27.88
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 5.10   6.94   6.91 8.08 7.02 5.10 6.88
First round 31 3.76   6.88   3.76 5.60 7.72 DNF 7.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:42.38     2:01.57 1:42.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 DNF     DNF DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 46.97     46.97 48.79
Megaminx Combined Final 22 3:58.34     3:58.34 DNF
Pyraminx First round 26 13.52   17.35   16.53 13.52 19.51 19.28 16.23
Skewb First round 23 13.98   19.74   20.01 13.98 17.95 DNF 21.25
Square-1 Combined First round 14 1:01.24     1:01.24 1:17.86
Karol Tomík    Slovakia
Karol Tomík
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 9.26   12.58   9.26 10.14 14.24 15.49 13.37
First round 20 10.82   12.08   10.86 14.42 10.96 14.65 10.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.32   2.95   2.32 3.00 3.33 2.88 2.97
Second round 3 1.35   2.70   4.80 1.35 2.95 1.41 3.75
First round 3 2.00   2.94   2.86 2.00 5.26 2.62 3.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 37.77   49.14   37.77 53.75 45.49 48.19 55.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:00.82     2:11.87 2:00.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 16.52   20.50   16.52 21.85 23.00 21.47 18.19
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:12.36   1:17.59   1:25.44 1:19.29 1:12.36 1:14.58 1:18.91
Pyraminx Final 2 3.86   5.36   8.15 4.75 5.43 5.90 3.86
First round 2 3.34   4.32   3.34 5.49 4.36 4.23 4.36
Skewb Final 8 3.98   7.77   3.98 8.01 6.42 DNF 8.88
First round 4 3.26   5.18   3.26 4.72 4.98 5.83 6.32
Square-1 Final 5 18.82   22.18   20.62 23.48 28.10 18.82 22.45
Combined First round 6 20.99   23.29   25.18 23.59 20.99 24.83 21.46
Levente Baráth    Hungary
Levente Baráth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 13.23   17.93   17.55 19.30 18.28 13.23 17.97
First round 31 14.51   16.07   20.90 16.06 14.98 17.17 14.51
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 3.51   5.39   6.52 5.33 7.08 4.33 3.51
First round 26 2.83   5.38   5.33 2.83 6.29 4.53 7.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 49.83   1:55.27   49.83 1:37.44 2:18.58 2:18.00 1:50.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:58.24     1:58.24 2:09.99
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 6:32.37     6:32.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 32.07   36.95   32.56 39.96 32.07 40.68 38.32
Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:03.72     2:03.72 2:14.76
Pyraminx First round 12 5.80   7.16   6.10 16.17 5.80 9.31 6.06
Skewb First round 14 6.86   8.93   7.04 12.10 8.89 10.85 6.86
Square-1 Combined First round 15 1:13.59     1:13.59 1:15.21
Luboš Bartík    Czech Republic
Luboš Bartík
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.04   11.66   DNF 10.29 10.36 14.32 10.04
First round 9 8.64   10.62   9.15 11.22 11.49 11.85 8.64
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.77   3.93   4.08 2.77 5.82 3.35 4.37
Second round 8 2.23   3.65   3.24 2.23 4.70 4.09 3.62
First round 18 3.65   4.83   6.63 4.04 3.65 4.17 6.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 29.79   NR 33.35   31.95 38.75 29.79 30.97 37.12
Combined First round 1 32.23   33.76   33.76 37.03 33.48 32.23 34.04
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:06.20   1:13.25   1:11.54 1:06.20 1:16.01 1:13.94 1:14.27
Combined First round 5 1:05.75   1:08.32   1:11.28 1:05.75 1:06.44 1:07.23 1:15.76
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:52.79   1:57.64   1:52.79 2:03.44 1:56.69
Combined First round 4 1:57.71   2:08.53   1:57.71 2:07.23 2:20.64
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 5 3:24.82   3:25.75   3:26.04 3:26.39 3:24.82
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:23.45   DNF   DNF DNF 2:23.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 17.12   19.88   17.12 18.77 21.14 21.76 19.74
Megaminx Combined Final 1 50.53   53.76   50.53 53.53 56.65 56.21 51.53
Pyraminx First round 14 5.08   7.47   9.63 DNF 7.48 5.08 5.29
Skewb Final 5 5.59   6.44   5.95 7.37 5.59 6.01 7.37
First round 8 5.10   6.41   7.06 6.09 5.10 6.30 6.85
Square-1 Combined First round 12 24.77   34.83   DNF 34.14 35.16 35.19 24.77
Lukas Pohořelický    Czech Republic
Lukas Pohořelický
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.48   9.62   8.41 7.48 11.46 9.00 12.86
Second round 6 9.31   9.89   10.57 9.36 9.74 12.25 9.31
First round 6 8.89   9.97   8.97 11.55 12.11 8.89 9.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 36.11   41.34   36.11 41.99 40.94 41.10 44.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:22.82   1:28.78   1:35.16 1:22.82 1:23.31 1:27.87 1:35.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 13.04   22.44   13.04 31.81 17.13 18.38 DNF
Combined First round 6 14.84   17.64   14.84 19.03 15.81 18.07 26.67
Megaminx Combined Final 2 50.83   56.90   57.30 DNF 55.63 57.77 50.83
Skewb First round 26 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS
Square-1 Combined First round 16 DNF     DNF DNF
Majko Koiš    Slovakia
Majko Koiš
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 19.40   25.45   27.72 26.36 27.07 19.40 22.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 7.77   8.19   7.98 8.50 8.08 8.60 7.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 2:41.05     DNF 2:41.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 1:21.09     1:21.09 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 21 3:45.44     DNF 3:45.44
Pyraminx First round 21 9.66   12.01   9.66 12.71 9.70 13.61 15.07
Skewb First round 24 16.16   20.32   20.32 16.16 19.60 22.97 21.05
Matěj Grohmann    Czech Republic
Matěj Grohmann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.62   8.48   7.62 8.94 8.50 8.95 8.00
Second round 1 7.29   7.92   NR 8.78 9.21 7.68 7.29 7.30
First round 1 7.74   8.28   8.74 7.94 10.04 7.74 8.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.26   2.92   2.47 3.40 3.21 2.26 3.09
Second round 2 1.13   2.50   3.11 1.13 2.87 1.53 4.68
First round 5 2.28   3.25   3.12 3.51 2.28 3.13 8.64
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 31.07   35.48   34.36 39.02 31.07 35.93 36.16
Combined First round 3 32.20   34.62   34.72 35.41 45.58 32.20 33.72
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 54.01   NR 1:02.86   NR 1:03.60 54.01 1:05.98 1:02.63 1:02.35
Combined First round 3 1:04.45   1:07.95   1:11.01 1:13.81 1:04.45 1:04.83 1:08.02
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:51.90   1:57.67   1:51.90 2:00.90 2:00.21
Combined First round 1 1:46.17   NR 1:52.35   NR 1:57.27 1:46.17 1:53.61
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:39.81   NR 2:56.14   3:08.48 3:00.14 2:39.81
Combined First round 2 2:52.41   2:59.54   3:09.06 2:57.15 2:52.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.91   14.46   14.85 14.55 13.91 16.91 13.98
Combined First round 3 12.54   15.53   16.70 16.39 12.54 13.50 16.81
Megaminx Combined Final 4 55.86   1:02.74   1:00.47 55.86 59.57 1:08.17 1:15.49
Pyraminx Final 3 3.35   5.49   6.53 4.28 7.39 5.65 3.35
First round 4 3.89   4.96   4.74 6.96 4.54 5.61 3.89
Skewb First round 10 2.82   7.18   7.57 7.79 2.82 7.20 6.78
Square-1 Combined First round 7 21.18   24.96   24.55 22.94 27.39 21.18 30.47
Matej Kleman    Slovakia
Matej Kleman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 11.60   15.63   18.02 16.82 13.74 16.33 11.60
First round 28 13.77   15.09   13.77 14.86 16.39 14.01 16.99
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 5.87   6.07   DNF 5.87 6.08 5.96 6.17
First round 28 5.45   5.62   5.67 5.45 5.60 5.60 13.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 51.13   1:06.07   51.13 1:04.21 1:06.18 1:08.51 1:07.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 21.29   25.73   25.65 26.58 21.29 29.48 24.95
Mateusz Szulik    Poland
Mateusz Szulik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 8.48   11.48   11.62 10.33 12.91 12.49 8.48
First round 14 10.34   11.19   13.38 11.38 10.34 11.35 10.83
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 2.16   3.85   3.97 2.70 6.29 2.16 4.89
First round 7 2.17   3.65   4.14 2.92 2.17 5.35 3.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 36.62   38.67   38.39 42.51 36.62 38.11 39.52
Combined First round 8 34.77   38.79   39.93 34.77 37.79 38.64 42.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:17.47   1:21.69   1:17.47 1:31.86 1:26.99 1:20.47 1:17.61
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 2:20.46   2:38.39   2:46.15 2:48.56 2:20.46
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 3:55.47   4:08.73   4:28.43 3:55.47 4:02.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:43.78   DNF   2:43.78 DNF 3:03.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.06   19.00   19.83 16.06 19.39 17.79 21.42
Combined First round 8 14.76   17.68   15.27 24.26 20.85 14.76 16.93
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:03.72   1:12.58   1:13.70 1:14.69 1:15.72 1:03.72 1:09.36
Pyraminx Final 5 4.00   6.04   5.49 4.00 10.96 6.66 5.98
First round 8 4.39   5.50   4.71 6.22 5.57 7.91 4.39
Skewb Final 1 3.14   3.50   3.14 3.67 3.69 3.51 3.31
First round 2 2.47   3.79   3.99 4.17 3.64 2.47 3.74
Square-1 Final 1 10.17   11.80   10.17 10.90 13.30 11.19 15.60
Combined First round 1 9.18   11.26   11.71 12.01 10.32 11.75 9.18
Matúš Tábi    Slovakia
Matúš Tábi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 19.48   29.31   19.48 31.25 28.19 30.88 28.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 5.94   8.08   12.50 5.94 6.56 9.13 8.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:38.65     1:38.65 1:39.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 DNF     DNF DNF
Michal Kleman    Slovakia
Michal Kleman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 15.35   15.93   15.35 18.32 15.97 16.31 15.52
First round 27 13.44   15.08   16.48 13.93 15.91 13.44 15.40
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 4.02   5.58   4.79 4.02 11.17 5.07 6.87
First round 27 4.17   5.46   5.11 DNF 5.37 4.17 5.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:06.09   1:09.36   1:09.95 1:06.70 1:11.44 1:06.09 1:11.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 26.66   33.53   52.66 30.70 31.28 26.66 38.60
Michal Kopča    Slovakia
Michal Kopča
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 35.70   DNF   DNF 35.70 DNF 38.53 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 9.23   9.57   10.32 9.45 9.23 9.49 9.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 1:09.69     1:09.69 DNF
Miroslav Bašista    Slovakia
Miroslav Bašista
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 27.16   30.43   39.07 27.16 30.95 30.61 29.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 7.75   9.55   10.92 9.22 13.96 7.75 8.51
Pyraminx First round 16 5.68   10.81   12.57 5.68 7.10 12.75 15.09
Nela Sendlerová    Czech Republic
Nela Sendlerová
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 8.75   11.24   9.79 20.29 11.66 12.28 8.75
First round 16 9.03   11.52   9.03 11.58 12.17 11.87 11.12
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 2.98   5.92   7.19 2.98 7.27 4.63 5.94
First round 25 2.87   5.31   5.99 8.20 6.76 3.18 2.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 38.32   42.59   40.77 48.11 44.50 42.51 38.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:07.89   1:16.98   1:21.07 1:07.89 1:16.59 1:19.65 1:14.70
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 6 2:08.94   2:15.05   2:08.94 2:21.57 2:14.64
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 6 3:27.22   3:33.26   3:36.19 3:27.22 3:36.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 21.67   25.01   28.80 28.09 23.16 23.77 21.67
Niki Placskó    Hungary
Niki Placskó
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 15.63   17.48   15.63 16.21 17.36 18.86 21.54
First round 33 15.43   17.66   15.43 19.66 16.95 18.66 17.36
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 6.21   6.61   6.40 6.94 8.17 6.21 6.49
First round 34 6.47   7.48   8.67 7.09 6.47 6.68 15.22
Pyraminx First round 22 9.20   14.24   12.47 32.18 17.16 13.08 9.20
Nikolaus Lindinger    Austria
Nikolaus Lindinger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.55   12.49   10.55 13.28 12.69 12.41 12.36
First round 17 9.96   11.62   11.84 9.96 11.49 11.52 12.35
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 2.90   5.62   6.83 2.90 6.35 4.94 5.56
First round 30 4.71   6.10   5.97 5.81 6.91 4.71 6.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 32.92   39.52   33.76 DNF 36.23 48.58 32.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:09.39   1:16.48   1:21.12 1:18.56 1:19.83 1:11.04 1:09.39
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 7 2:14.32   2:19.52   2:28.21 2:14.32 2:16.02
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 7 3:32.67   3:40.70   3:32.67 3:37.59 3:51.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.23   18.80   21.54 15.23 17.35 17.51 21.62
Combined First round 7 15.14   17.67   15.14 17.70 18.92 27.56 16.40
Megaminx Combined Final 17 2:06.95     2:27.04 2:06.95
Pyraminx First round 23 10.28   14.78   10.28 18.79 10.34 17.01 16.98
Skewb First round 22 10.93   17.03   19.88 24.60 13.23 17.97 10.93
Patrik Mutl    Czech Republic
Patrik Mutl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 1:18.16   1:36.19   2:16.96 1:45.27 1:18.16 1:32.34 1:30.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 9.26   21.16   DNF 22.52 9.26 19.03 21.92
Pyraminx First round 27 9.59   17.92   21.58 13.12 9.59 25.16 19.05
Skewb First round 25 19.84   26.61   21.17 DNF 32.36 19.84 26.29
Patrik Vnuk    Slovakia
Patrik Vnuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 22.44   28.25   26.52 32.09 26.14 32.28 22.44
Péter Laschek    Hungary
Péter Laschek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 16.42   18.78   19.17 20.73 23.24 16.43 16.42
First round 36 20.49   22.23   20.49 20.87 21.22 24.60 24.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 5.45   8.33   7.16 DNF 7.78 5.45 10.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 55.58     57.61 55.58
Philipp Ručka    Slovakia
Philipp Ručka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 8.60   10.60   11.85 8.60 12.32 9.78 10.16
First round 11 8.57   10.90   10.59 9.17 13.34 12.95 8.57
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.07   4.40   4.45 4.98 4.09 4.65 3.07
First round 17 3.24   4.65   5.17 3.24 4.09 5.45 4.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 56.64   59.80   57.36 57.85 56.64 1:15.17 1:04.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.37   13.74   DNF 12.48 12.37 15.50 13.25
Combined First round 2 10.85   NR 14.53   10.85 15.02 14.16 14.40 15.06
Róbert Maróti    Hungary
Róbert Maróti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.56   9.25   9.53 9.26 9.13 8.56 9.36
Second round 5 8.88   9.53   9.02 8.88 10.13 9.93 9.65
First round 7 8.80   10.41   11.03 10.27 9.92 11.53 8.80
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 2.17   5.38   5.41 7.79 10.21 2.17 2.94
First round 6 2.21   3.26   2.21 3.67 3.06 5.84 3.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 31.85   35.54   40.97 37.03 34.21 35.38 31.85
Combined First round 4 34.03   35.53   37.49 34.07 34.03 35.03 42.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 8 1:04.63   1:13.50   1:18.27 1:11.62 1:15.23 1:13.65 1:04.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 2:42.80   2:52.53   2:59.20 2:55.58 2:42.80
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 8 3:43.70   3:46.87   3:43.70 3:45.28 3:51.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 17.05   18.46   19.76 17.84 17.05 19.94 17.78
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:28.75   1:35.50   1:32.63 1:42.11 1:45.14 1:31.77 1:28.75
Salamon Tűzkő    Hungary
Salamon Tűzkő
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.28   9.22   8.90 8.43 10.69 8.28 10.34
Second round 10 9.58   10.57   10.92 10.24 10.91 9.58 10.55
First round 5 8.89   9.92   8.90 8.89 9.72 11.29 11.13
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 2.90   4.31   4.88 4.60 2.90 9.96 3.45
First round 15 3.02   4.59   4.47 3.02 DNF 5.01 4.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 40.35   42.52   44.64 41.41 43.61 40.35 42.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 10.55   14.82   10.55 14.27 15.06 15.13 16.01
Combined First round 4 14.35   15.60   14.35 14.63 14.67 17.50 18.04
Samuel Márton    Slovakia
Samuel Márton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 22.66   29.26   22.66 31.47 29.70 29.37 28.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 8.39   9.41   8.88 10.19 8.39 9.16 11.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 2:04.92     2:06.00 2:04.92
Pyraminx First round 20 7.50   11.68   18.25 7.50 10.05 13.90 11.10
Skewb First round 17 6.91   10.27   11.70 11.81 7.31 6.91 18.15
Timotej Andrejko    Slovakia
Timotej Andrejko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.89   12.50   12.39 17.78 12.59 12.52 10.89
First round 22 12.31   13.15   12.59 13.20 12.31 13.66 14.97
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.05   4.66   4.75 4.56 6.64 4.05 4.66
First round 16 4.03   4.59   4.03 6.69 4.49 4.61 4.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 40.99   50.33   DNF 46.21 1:01.77 40.99 43.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:22.35   1:39.91   1:33.97 1:45.40 1:22.35 1:40.52 1:45.25
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 3:34.76     3:34.76
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 6:51.89     6:51.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 22.90   31.73   35.29 22.90 37.01 27.94 31.97
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:13.74   1:21.02   1:13.74 1:22.75 1:19.87 1:22.43 1:20.76
Pyraminx First round 10 4.65   5.79   5.01 6.51 7.49 5.84 4.65
Skewb First round 12 3.63   8.43   8.57 10.69 3.63 6.02 11.95
Square-1 Combined First round 8 20.86   26.04   25.09 20.86 27.84 52.21 25.20
Timotej Šimurka    Slovakia
Timotej Šimurka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 12.00   14.07   12.00 13.77 14.29 15.93 14.14
First round 23 12.87   13.76   12.87 14.24 13.96 13.08 14.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.69   3.96   4.04 4.70 4.01 3.82 3.69
Second round 7 1.81   3.53   4.21 2.69 3.70 1.81 5.01
First round 8 2.24   3.77   4.35 2.24 3.63 3.34 4.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 49.28   1:02.35   1:08.49 1:11.37 49.28 55.94 1:02.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:45.23     1:47.16 1:45.23
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 4:14.11     4:14.11
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 6:18.35     6:18.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 23.16   32.45   28.47 23.16 47.35 29.73 39.15
Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:30.17   2:00.83   1:30.17 1:53.83 2:12.51 2:04.76 2:03.90
Pyraminx Final 8 5.04   6.81   7.44 6.28 7.29 6.85 5.04
First round 5 2.67   5.09   4.84 4.57 2.67 5.85 7.98
Skewb Final 3 3.34   4.80   3.34 4.86 4.56 4.97 6.44
First round 5 2.76   5.29   7.97 5.26 2.76 5.49 5.11
Square-1 Combined First round 9 22.09   28.81   27.18 29.00 22.09 30.24 43.24
Tomáš Szyszkowicz    Czech Republic
Tomáš Szyszkowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.56   11.14   11.12 11.08 11.42 11.21 10.56
Second round 9 9.86   10.55   9.86 11.43 11.02 10.69 9.93
First round 19 10.07   11.92   12.31 13.35 14.17 10.11 10.07
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 1.49   4.12   10.90 2.21 6.53 1.49 3.61
First round 9 2.97   3.77   2.97 3.43 3.83 4.05 4.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 36.24   37.35   37.94 36.24 36.61 37.51 41.60
Combined First round 6 33.27   37.16   36.92 33.27 37.69 41.59 36.87
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:03.14   1:06.58   1:09.38 1:03.14 1:04.26 1:06.09 1:28.68
Combined First round 4 1:03.00   1:08.15   1:11.54 1:16.66 1:03.00 1:03.98 1:08.92
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 1:52.71   2:00.62   1:52.71 2:02.63 2:06.53
Combined First round 3 2:00.27   2:01.77   2:02.67 2:02.37 2:00.27
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 2:43.54   2:57.42   3:11.13 2:57.60 2:43.54
Combined First round 3 2:59.03   3:08.88   3:07.71 3:19.91 2:59.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 14.89   18.03   14.89 20.19 23.43 16.44 17.45
Megaminx Combined Final 3 58.87   59.88   1:02.74 1:00.59 59.90 58.87 59.16
Pyraminx Final 7 5.83   6.55   6.98 6.72 7.90 5.95 5.83
First round 6 3.65   5.22   6.07 6.04 5.89 3.65 3.73
Skewb Final 4 3.02   5.41   3.95 6.22 6.55 6.06 3.02
First round 3 4.13   5.14   4.88 6.18 4.35 4.13 7.43
Square-1 Combined First round 11 25.47   34.07   32.38 34.48 35.42 35.35 25.47
Vladimír Svoboda    Czech Republic
Vladimír Svoboda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 31.22   33.52   33.65 33.39 33.53 40.04 31.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 4.77   9.41   9.74 4.77 15.07 11.47 7.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:54.59     2:11.28 1:54.59
Megaminx Combined Final 20 3:30.21     3:30.21 DNF
Pyraminx First round 17 9.46   11.37   10.06 9.46 10.64 16.58 13.41
Skewb First round 19 8.68   14.48   17.91 19.02 8.68 16.38 9.16
Vojtěch Kundera    Czech Republic
Vojtěch Kundera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.77   10.41   10.22 11.65 9.77 9.95 11.07
Second round 8 9.04   10.44   9.91 10.70 9.04 12.85 10.71
First round 10 9.26   10.84   10.62 12.21 11.16 10.73 9.26
2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 1.20   3.67   4.77 3.22 3.01 1.20 11.34
First round 10 2.92   3.83   4.11 3.57 3.80 2.92 4.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 33.77   39.97   43.30 38.57 39.81 33.77 41.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:31.88   1:38.39   1:40.60 1:41.58 1:31.88 1:37.08 1:37.49
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 4:03.97     4:03.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 17.48   19.52   20.33 21.55 18.38 17.48 19.85
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:07.49   1:11.75   1:17.14 1:07.49 1:18.06 1:08.18 1:09.92
Pyraminx Final 4 3.97   5.97   5.87 3.97 7.19 6.31 5.73
First round 3 3.79   4.93   6.51 4.22 5.30 5.27 3.79
Skewb Final 2 3.22   4.52   3.34 7.06 3.22 5.45 4.77
First round 1 2.15   2.94   NR 2.33 3.38 2.15 4.27 3.11
Square-1 Final 4 15.33   19.68   21.35 16.90 20.78 21.88 15.33
Combined First round 5 16.27   20.73   24.92 20.07 20.43 21.69 16.27