Slovakian Spring 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-4-13~14  Slovakia, Bratislava Slovakian Spring 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Jakub Drobný 9.58  Marek Majerik 9.89  Tomáš Szyszkowicz 10.38
 2x2x2 Cube  Jakub Drobný 2.09  Matěj Mužátko 2.74  Marek Majerik 3.00
 4x4x4 Cube  Dániel Székely 36.94  Marek Majerik 37.41  Tomáš Szyszkowicz 38.29
 5x5x5 Cube  Marek Majerik 1:07.13  Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:07.35  Jakub Drobný 1:16.65
 6x6x6 Cube  Marek Majerik 1:59.66  Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2:11.47  Dániel Varga 2:21.27
 7x7x7 Cube  Marek Majerik 3:00.16  Tomáš Szyszkowicz 3:03.10  Dániel Varga 3:28.59
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Ádám Barta 26.13  Dániel Székely 1:06.16  Matěj Mužátko 1:14.60
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Kristóf Veres 14.71  Tomáš Szyszkowicz 16.48  Ádám Barta 17.11
 Megaminx  Tomáš Szyszkowicz 54.25  Jakub Drobný 56.24  Vojtěch Kundera 1:13.65
 Pyraminx  Dominik Górny 2.76  Jakub Drobný 2.95  Szabolcs Szántai 4.25
 Skewb  Vojtěch Kundera 3.37  Dániel Székely 4.03  Tomáš Szyszkowicz 4.76
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Matěj Mužátko 6/8 31:02  Jan Riedl 2/3 24:23
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Drobný 8.40   9.65    Slovakia 12.76 10.07 8.40 8.42 10.46
2 Marek Majerik 8.46   9.85    Slovakia 10.21 9.03 10.32 8.46 13.03
3 Matěj Mužátko 9.15   10.08    Czech Republic 9.15 10.88 12.32 9.63 9.74
4 Vojtěch Kundera 10.08   10.50    Czech Republic 10.35 10.08 12.33 10.24 10.92
5 Michal Stano 8.81   10.58    Slovakia 10.73 11.23 14.31 8.81 9.79
6 Kristóf Veres 9.09   11.35    Hungary 12.03 11.06 11.06 9.09 11.93
7 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 9.16   11.60    Czech Republic 11.79 10.07 9.16 14.55 12.93
8 Dániel Varga 10.27   11.69    Hungary 10.27 11.53 12.96 11.69 11.85
9 Dominik Górny 9.31   11.75    Poland 12.62 11.55 9.31 12.85 11.07
10 Dániel Székely 10.50   11.92    Hungary 12.48 12.03 13.63 10.50 11.25
11 Ondřej Hájek 11.58   12.23    Czech Republic 11.58 12.27 11.73 15.37 12.69
12 Timo Hromádka 12.01   12.25    Slovakia 12.19 12.07 12.48 12.01 13.48
13 Ákos Dél 11.54   12.31    Hungary 11.72 12.43 19.09 11.54 12.78
14 Szabolcs Szántai 10.44   12.41    Hungary 12.94 12.67 10.44 12.54 12.03
15 Dalibor Mrška 10.86   12.53    Slovakia 12.81 15.46 11.62 13.16 10.86
16 Filip Hrnko 10.27   12.58    Slovakia 12.72 10.27 11.93 14.29 13.08
17 Thomas Višvader 11.19   12.64    Slovakia 11.19 12.97 17.57 11.98 12.97
18 Ondřej Berger 10.51   12.72    Czech Republic 15.10 12.22 12.54 13.40 10.51
19 Nela Sendlerová 11.40   12.73    Czech Republic 15.64 11.91 13.77 12.52 11.40
20 Jan Riedl 9.94   13.77    Czech Republic DNF 13.41 9.94 12.30 15.59
21 Martin Suchánek 14.12   14.56    Slovakia 19.03 14.36 14.70 14.61 14.12
22 Jan Fonš 12.38   14.58    Czech Republic 13.32 17.73 12.70 12.38 17.87
23 Simon Rúčka 11.89   14.79    Slovakia 13.75 14.83 15.80 16.26 11.89
24 Timotej Šimurka 11.96   15.58    Slovakia 11.96 18.53 14.26 16.85 15.64
25 Tomáš Galamboš 14.53   16.60    Slovakia 17.77 16.99 15.29 17.52 14.53
26 Sebastián Ternóczky 16.10   16.90    Slovakia 17.20 18.27 17.20 16.31 16.10
27 Patrik Molnár 16.84   17.58    Slovakia 26.75 17.37 17.68 16.84 17.70
28 Niki Placskó 16.46   18.04    Hungary 17.27 20.19 16.65 16.46 23.39
29 Daniel Mikláš 16.27   18.33    Slovakia 16.70 20.92 19.47 18.81 16.27
30 Adam Brestovanský 14.75   18.66    Slovakia 20.75 14.75 DNF 17.74 17.50
31 Matej Marčok 15.31   19.17    Serbia 18.19 21.84 18.83 20.50 15.31
32 Sanio Kasumovic 18.67   21.18    Austria 20.24 21.16 24.94 18.67 22.15
33 Michal Kopča 18.63   22.26    Slovakia 22.12 23.57 25.22 18.63 21.10
34 René Molnár 18.70   24.16    Slovakia 21.42 26.66 24.41 18.70 DNF
35 Vladimír Svoboda 18.65   26.00    Czech Republic 26.86 18.65 24.46 28.02 26.68
36 Matěj Berger 22.74   26.11    Czech Republic 27.69 25.81 26.79 22.74 25.73
37 David Edwards 18.03   26.19    Czech Republic 25.36 29.03 18.03 26.19 27.01
38 Martin Szombath 24.40   26.42    Slovakia 24.54 28.10 24.40 33.84 26.63
39 Adrián Janek 20.00   28.00    Slovakia 29.07 29.98 26.62 28.31 20.00
40 Alena Kmeťová 27.73   29.76    Czech Republic 27.73 31.14 28.82 29.33 31.28
41 Matúš Tábi 24.52   30.47    Slovakia 29.42 33.80 24.52 28.32 33.68
42 Šimon Borovský 24.87   31.17    Slovakia 29.08 32.63 31.79 DNF 24.87
43 Michal Přibil 27.37   33.04    Slovakia 38.21 29.41 27.37 37.56 32.14
44 Filip Stano 31.02   33.26    Slovakia 35.80 31.65 37.58 31.02 32.33
45 Gellért Magyar 30.09   36.15    Hungary 34.60 30.09 39.42 34.42 48.33
46 Jozef Watzka 42.87   52.03    Slovakia 56.01 42.87 1:04.26 46.96 53.11
47 Jakub Benkovič 47.75   53.34    Slovakia 48.84 1:00.25 58.65 47.75 52.52
48 Matej Rapán 50.40   1:13.63    Slovakia 1:14.02 1:20.33 1:29.79 1:06.53 50.40
49 Sofia Silná 45.92   1:14.64    Slovakia 51.46 DNF 2:01.47 50.99 45.92
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marek Majerik 8.80   10.13    Slovakia 9.78 10.61 8.80 11.54 10.00
2 Jakub Drobný 8.66   10.23    Slovakia 10.41 10.58 9.70 8.66 11.24
3 Kristóf Veres 8.32   10.25    Hungary 11.35 9.74 10.32 10.70 8.32
4 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 9.19   10.25    Czech Republic 10.11 10.09 9.19 10.55 11.73
5 Nela Sendlerová 9.53   10.54    Czech Republic 10.88 9.53 12.32 10.77 9.96
6 Matěj Mužátko 8.95   10.55    Czech Republic 11.52 11.07 10.31 10.27 8.95
7 Michal Stano 9.65   10.55    Slovakia 10.97 9.65 13.44 10.23 10.44
8 Vojtěch Kundera 9.01   10.64    Czech Republic 9.01 10.33 10.30 12.24 11.30
9 Dominik Górny 8.97   10.70    Poland 8.97 10.98 11.35 10.57 10.56
10 Szabolcs Szántai 10.07   10.81    Hungary 10.07 13.07 10.28 11.51 10.63
11 Filip Hrnko 10.19   10.90    Slovakia 11.24 10.29 11.16 13.12 10.19
12 Dalibor Mrška 9.46   11.39    Slovakia 11.10 9.46 10.29 12.79 14.39
13 Dániel Székely 8.86   11.51    Hungary 11.78 11.96 10.80 8.86 14.74
14 Jan Riedl 9.24   11.51    Czech Republic 12.70 11.21 11.88 9.24 11.45
15 Ákos Dél 9.15   11.82    Hungary 12.83 11.89 11.65 9.15 11.93
16 Dániel Varga 10.80   12.34    Hungary 12.64 12.92 10.80 11.46 14.14
17 Ondřej Hájek 12.16   13.18    Czech Republic 14.51 12.72 12.16 15.92 12.31
18 Ondřej Berger 9.72   13.59    Czech Republic 18.01 12.88 13.48 14.41 9.72
19 Thomas Višvader 11.76   13.99    Slovakia 15.17 14.19 13.77 11.76 14.02
20 Timo Hromádka 11.08   14.26    Slovakia 13.25 15.43 11.08 15.47 14.09
21 Jan Fonš 12.02   14.26    Czech Republic 19.68 15.67 13.39 13.72 12.02
22 Timotej Šimurka 12.79   14.41    Slovakia 13.32 13.61 16.30 16.53 12.79
23 Adam Brestovanský 12.22   14.61    Slovakia 16.03 13.98 16.73 12.22 13.82
24 Tomáš Galamboš 13.79   15.33    Slovakia 18.09 15.25 14.25 13.79 16.50
25 Sebastián Ternóczky 13.63   15.40    Slovakia 17.65 14.86 20.81 13.63 13.68
26 Martin Suchánek 13.42   15.48    Slovakia 13.42 14.13 16.35 15.96 17.30
27 Simon Rúčka 12.44   15.65    Slovakia 27.69 12.44 16.33 14.94 15.67
28 Patrik Molnár 14.61   16.65    Slovakia 16.52 14.61 23.16 17.09 16.35
29 Daniel Mikláš 15.44   16.80    Slovakia 17.31 17.41 15.94 17.14 15.44
30 Matej Marčok 14.34   17.48    Serbia 16.18 15.57 14.34 20.69 23.93
31 Niki Placskó 16.33   19.39    Hungary 20.60 29.44 17.31 20.27 16.33
32 Sanio Kasumovic 17.38   21.83    Austria 17.38 17.41 22.63 25.44 31.04
33 René Molnár 17.60   21.83    Slovakia 23.38 18.58 23.54 17.60 23.94
34 Michal Kopča 23.13   23.95    Slovakia 23.23 23.13 28.30 24.19 24.43
35 Matěj Berger 21.72   24.06    Czech Republic 28.79 22.98 26.13 21.72 23.06
36 Vladimír Svoboda 24.62   26.02    Czech Republic 24.62 26.62 26.43 25.00 32.79
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Drobný 8.73   9.58    Slovakia 9.57 10.98 8.73 9.20 9.96
2 Marek Majerik 9.57   9.89    Slovakia 11.96 10.30 9.57 9.79 9.59
3 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 8.43   10.38    Czech Republic 14.85 8.43 11.78 10.25 9.10
4 Vojtěch Kundera 8.78   10.71    Czech Republic 10.51 10.71 10.90 11.44 8.78
5 Nela Sendlerová 10.18   10.94    Czech Republic 10.67 15.61 10.56 11.58 10.18
6 Matěj Mužátko 10.11   11.19    Czech Republic 11.21 10.11 11.10 14.76 11.25
7 Kristóf Veres 9.35   11.54    Hungary 12.01 9.35 12.56 14.98 10.05
8 Dominik Górny 10.06   11.91    Poland 11.31 13.84 15.06 10.59 10.06
9 Szabolcs Szántai 10.78   12.44    Hungary 10.78 13.42 12.71 12.57 12.05
10 Michal Stano 10.57   13.02    Slovakia 12.02 18.22 10.98 16.07 10.57
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matěj Mužátko 1.98   2.75    Czech Republic 1.98 3.40 2.13 3.62 2.72
2 Dániel Székely 2.22   2.84    Hungary 3.79 2.61 2.97 2.22 2.94
3 Jakub Drobný 1.80   3.30    Slovakia 3.74 DNF 3.08 3.08 1.80
4 Szabolcs Szántai 2.04   3.31    Hungary 3.39 2.04 3.16 3.38 3.99
5 Dominik Górny 2.24   3.50    Poland 3.31 3.78 2.24 3.56 3.63
6 Ákos Dél 2.29   4.11    Hungary 2.29 4.83 4.48 4.51 3.34
7 Marek Majerik 2.35   4.21    Slovakia 4.19 2.35 4.84 5.12 3.59
8 Vojtěch Kundera 3.79   4.32    Czech Republic 3.79 5.28 4.66 4.04 4.27
9 Timo Hromádka 4.18   4.53    Slovakia 5.42 4.18 5.04 4.32 4.24
10 Matej Marčok 3.53   4.55    Serbia 4.64 5.41 3.53 7.41 3.61
11 Michal Stano 3.85   4.57    Slovakia 5.94 4.12 4.91 4.68 3.85
12 Timotej Šimurka 3.67   4.79    Slovakia 4.51 4.43 6.33 5.43 3.67
13 Dániel Varga 3.98   4.93    Hungary 4.99 3.98 6.18 3.99 5.81
14 Adam Brestovanský 3.10   4.97    Slovakia 9.29 4.84 6.29 3.77 3.10
15 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2.96   5.07    Czech Republic 8.09 2.96 5.57 4.48 5.15
16 Jan Riedl 4.96   5.21    Czech Republic 12.54 5.40 5.15 4.96 5.09
17 Simon Rúčka 3.78   5.25    Slovakia 3.78 3.96 5.73 6.06 6.94
18 Ondřej Hájek 2.60   5.39    Czech Republic 2.60 8.08 DNF 4.02 4.08
19 Jan Fonš 3.83   5.55    Czech Republic 5.93 6.02 3.83 4.70 6.78
20 Tomáš Galamboš 4.01   5.64    Slovakia 11.51 4.71 7.40 4.81 4.01
21 Dalibor Mrška 3.23   5.66    Slovakia 4.59 8.15 3.23 4.95 7.43
22 Adrián Janek 3.66   5.67    Slovakia 4.88 7.80 4.39 7.75 3.66
23 Patrik Molnár 3.64   5.71    Slovakia 8.78 6.05 5.51 5.58 3.64
24 Gellért Magyar 5.03   5.83    Hungary 6.22 5.74 5.54 5.03 6.26
25 Filip Hrnko 5.20   5.95    Slovakia 5.20 5.46 6.26 13.84 6.12
26 Thomas Višvader 5.68   6.08    Slovakia 6.21 5.68 9.66 6.02 6.02
27 Sebastián Ternóczky 5.23   6.13    Slovakia 6.08 6.36 5.23 5.95 6.40
28 Michal Kopča 5.73   6.13    Slovakia 5.73 6.43 6.35 6.04 6.00
29 Ondřej Berger 4.84   6.41    Czech Republic 4.84 6.82 6.00 6.97 6.40
30 Sanio Kasumovic 5.72   7.11    Austria 6.48 5.72 9.23 6.49 8.37
31 Niki Placskó 6.49   7.23    Hungary 7.61 6.83 6.49 8.57 7.25
32 Vladimír Svoboda 5.68   7.34    Czech Republic 10.51 7.61 8.33 6.08 5.68
33 Matěj Berger 7.02   8.54    Czech Republic 9.92 8.32 9.95 7.38 7.02
34 Šimon Borovský 6.64   9.09    Slovakia 6.64 9.50 10.88 7.94 9.83
35 Matúš Tábi 7.43   9.88    Slovakia 9.40 10.37 7.43 9.87 17.31
36 Matej Rapán 8.41   10.76    Slovakia 14.77 8.41 9.90 12.48 9.91
37 Alena Kmeťová 6.83   10.88    Czech Republic 12.25 6.83 9.26 11.12 17.42
38 Martin Szombath 9.67   14.71    Slovakia DNF 9.67 15.91 13.36 14.85
39 Filip Stano 9.54   18.40    Slovakia 25.76 9.54 13.49 16.98 24.73
40 Jakub Benkovič 16.12   21.33    Slovakia 18.11 16.12 25.39 20.49 27.68
41 Jozef Watzka 17.66   30.33    Slovakia 45.67 DNF 23.48 21.84 17.66
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Drobný 1.70   2.66    Slovakia 1.80 2.33 1.70 4.05 3.85
2 Marek Majerik 2.32   3.13    Slovakia 3.79 3.25 2.35 5.91 2.32
3 Dominik Górny 2.64   3.64    Poland 4.22 4.02 3.52 2.64 3.37
4 Szabolcs Szántai 2.59   3.82    Hungary 5.72 2.59 2.69 3.04 5.86
5 Adam Brestovanský 3.03   3.86    Slovakia 3.12 5.34 3.03 8.12 3.13
6 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2.33   3.87    Czech Republic 2.33 4.60 2.76 4.26 5.39
7 Matěj Mužátko 2.10   3.88    Czech Republic DNF 2.55 2.10 3.33 5.76
8 Dániel Varga 2.93   4.00    Hungary 2.94 3.90 2.93 5.86 5.15
9 Dániel Székely 3.05   4.05    Hungary 4.05 3.05 4.59 4.18 3.93
10 Ondřej Hájek 3.25   4.10    Czech Republic 3.25 8.13 3.32 4.80 4.18
11 Vojtěch Kundera 3.40   4.33    Czech Republic 3.68 5.06 3.40 4.26 5.04
12 Sebastián Ternóczky 3.75   4.85    Slovakia 3.84 5.45 5.25 3.75 5.45
13 Timotej Šimurka 3.99   4.85    Slovakia 3.99 5.13 4.80 4.62 8.33
14 Ákos Dél 2.88   4.88    Hungary 4.38 DNF 2.88 3.76 6.49
15 Simon Rúčka 4.07   4.90    Slovakia 5.55 4.61 5.14 4.07 4.96
16 Filip Hrnko 3.65   5.01    Slovakia 4.40 6.27 5.04 3.65 5.58
17 Dalibor Mrška 3.78   5.05    Slovakia 7.37 5.29 5.31 3.78 4.56
18 Ondřej Berger 4.37   5.12    Czech Republic 5.08 5.92 4.80 5.47 4.37
19 Tomáš Galamboš 4.32   5.19    Slovakia 4.76 4.32 5.30 5.52 7.37
20 Adrián Janek 5.05   5.21    Slovakia 5.05 5.48 5.12 5.23 5.29
21 Michal Stano 3.63   5.26    Slovakia 3.90 6.10 3.63 24.31 5.78
22 Matej Marčok 4.74   5.61    Serbia 4.88 7.69 5.31 6.63 4.74
23 Thomas Višvader 5.58   5.73    Slovakia 5.67 5.79 5.58 6.26 5.72
24 Jan Riedl 3.86   5.82    Czech Republic 4.38 6.03 7.05 3.86 7.45
25 Jan Fonš 3.88   6.24    Czech Republic 5.18 3.88 7.45 6.09 8.33
26 Patrik Molnár 3.41   6.30    Slovakia 5.75 8.46 6.12 3.41 7.03
27 Timo Hromádka 4.09   6.39    Slovakia 4.09 6.08 8.74 5.73 7.35
28 Michal Kopča 6.10   6.54    Slovakia 7.17 8.47 6.16 6.28 6.10
29 Sanio Kasumovic 5.94   6.67    Austria 7.08 6.16 6.92 6.92 5.94
30 Gellért Magyar 5.25   6.76    Hungary 6.66 7.03 6.58 8.35 5.25
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Drobný 1.71   2.09   NR  Slovakia 2.06 1.71 3.68 2.05 2.16
2 Matěj Mužátko 2.15   2.74    Czech Republic 2.15 2.16 3.20 3.09 2.97
3 Marek Majerik 2.60   3.00    Slovakia 3.17 2.60 3.20 3.49 2.63
4 Dániel Székely 1.93   3.22    Hungary 4.39 3.34 2.93 3.39 1.93
5 Dominik Górny 2.87   3.29    Poland 3.23 6.31 2.99 3.65 2.87
6 Szabolcs Szántai 2.06   3.37    Hungary 3.91 2.06 3.88 3.91 2.33
7 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2.76   3.62    Czech Republic 4.62 3.62 3.34 3.89 2.76
8 Ondřej Hájek 2.80   3.71    Czech Republic 3.62 7.56 4.15 3.35 2.80
9 Adam Brestovanský 3.84   4.30    Slovakia 3.84 3.85 4.56 4.49 7.02
10 Dániel Varga 3.81   4.59    Hungary 4.77 4.74 5.31 3.81 4.27
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marek Majerik 34.69   35.57    Slovakia 34.69 34.88 36.95 40.58 34.89
2 Jakub Drobný 32.91   37.53    Slovakia 32.91 44.03 34.97 36.86 40.75
3 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 39.13   40.22    Czech Republic 39.13 40.65 40.62 44.87 39.40
4 Nela Sendlerová 38.68   41.31    Czech Republic 39.80 38.68 43.87 40.25 44.42
5 Dániel Székely 36.59   41.45    Hungary 46.27 37.43 40.66 46.82 36.59
6 Dániel Varga 39.29   41.49    Hungary 39.29 40.69 45.53 40.68 43.09
7 Kristóf Veres 37.80   43.40    Hungary 42.40 DNF 37.80 38.79 49.00
8 Szabolcs Szántai 38.90   43.56    Hungary 46.43 40.66 43.59 59.93 38.90
9 Vojtěch Kundera 36.49   44.73    Czech Republic 43.58 48.48 DNF 42.12 36.49
10 Michal Stano 43.52   45.40    Slovakia 49.70 48.43 43.82 43.52 43.96
11 Ákos Dél 40.33   45.46    Hungary 43.48 49.56 40.33 43.33 59.81
12 Dominik Górny 42.54   47.13    Poland 42.54 43.66 54.43 51.42 46.30
13 Ádám Barta 42.03   48.98    Hungary 42.03 49.62 50.93 50.28 47.04
14 Ondřej Berger 46.30   49.95    Czech Republic 53.95 48.17 55.26 47.72 46.30
15 Timo Hromádka 47.27   50.79    Slovakia 53.45 48.00 50.91 47.27 1:00.69
16 Matěj Mužátko 48.14   50.94    Czech Republic 52.63 51.07 49.41 52.33 48.14
17 Filip Hrnko 46.48   51.13    Slovakia 51.09 58.17 46.48 51.52 50.79
18 Timotej Šimurka 45.42   53.37    Slovakia 55.90 47.87 1:13.00 56.35 45.42
19 Dalibor Mrška 49.11   53.62    Slovakia 51.45 49.11 58.81 57.71 51.70
20 Simon Rúčka 49.68   55.83    Slovakia 49.68 57.12 1:05.64 58.90 51.46
21 Jan Fonš 51.62   57.52    Czech Republic 1:01.45 56.33 51.62 58.06 58.17
22 Jan Riedl 49.60   1:03.23    Czech Republic 2:24.69 1:03.61 1:06.55 59.54 49.60
23 Sanio Kasumovic 1:01.04   1:03.89    Austria 1:04.63 1:03.77 1:13.66 1:03.26 1:01.04
24 Thomas Višvader 56.43   1:07.46    Slovakia 1:08.01 1:12.67 56.43 1:03.45 1:10.93
25 Tomáš Galamboš 1:12.87      Slovakia 1:12.87 1:14.07
26 Michal Kopča 1:30.01      Slovakia 1:40.54 1:30.01
27 Matej Marčok 1:44.07      Serbia 1:44.07 2:01.13
28 Šimon Borovský 1:44.98      Slovakia 1:57.44 1:44.98
29 Vladimír Svoboda 1:49.40      Czech Republic 1:52.51 1:49.40
30 Matúš Tábi 2:05.66      Slovakia DNF 2:05.66
31 Patrik Molnár 2:15.95      Slovakia 2:21.35 2:15.95
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dániel Székely 34.32   36.94    Hungary 51.07 36.21 34.32 36.29 38.31
2 Marek Majerik 35.41   37.41    Slovakia 38.07 36.73 37.95 37.56 35.41
3 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 36.95   38.29    Czech Republic 36.95 38.93 38.00 37.94 40.52
4 Kristóf Veres 35.12   38.96    Hungary 41.66 37.61 43.27 37.62 35.12
5 Vojtěch Kundera 36.15   38.98    Czech Republic 38.87 40.19 44.99 36.15 37.89
6 Jakub Drobný 36.35   41.01    Slovakia 1:05.45 41.57 37.67 43.78 36.35
7 Szabolcs Szántai 37.13   44.01    Hungary 53.43 43.47 48.35 40.21 37.13
8 Nela Sendlerová 38.97   45.76    Czech Republic 38.97 58.86 44.05 44.28 48.96
9 Dániel Varga 37.19   47.00    Hungary 50.75 47.31 43.89 37.19 49.79
10 Michal Stano 43.65   50.04    Slovakia 56.91 52.59 48.82 48.70 43.65
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marek Majerik 1:00.44   1:06.46    Slovakia 1:05.79 1:05.52 1:09.66 1:08.06 1:00.44
2 Jakub Drobný 1:10.73   1:13.74    Slovakia 1:15.26 1:10.73 1:23.07 1:14.03 1:11.93
3 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:10.39   1:14.94    Czech Republic 1:15.53 1:17.04 1:12.24 1:10.39 1:23.16
4 Dániel Székely 1:17.62   1:22.85    Hungary 1:28.64 1:18.77 1:17.62 1:25.57 1:24.20
5 Ákos Dél 1:15.40   1:26.66    Hungary 1:41.17 1:22.33 1:15.40 1:33.70 1:23.96
6 Dániel Varga 1:19.93   1:27.74    Hungary 1:32.94 1:19.93 1:24.82 1:36.17 1:25.46
7 Szabolcs Szántai 1:14.00   1:29.21    Hungary 1:34.14 1:24.55 1:14.00 1:28.95 1:37.03
8 Vojtěch Kundera 1:25.49   1:32.58    Czech Republic 1:38.50 1:30.80 1:25.49 1:28.45 2:08.73
9 Filip Hrnko 1:28.65   1:37.82    Slovakia 1:39.12 1:32.95 1:41.38 1:45.50 1:28.65
10 Matěj Mužátko 1:36.00   1:44.21    Czech Republic 2:24.60 1:43.53 1:50.51 1:36.00 1:38.60
11 Timo Hromádka 1:33.34   1:46.22    Slovakia 1:43.58 1:42.81 1:33.34 1:52.27 2:08.56
12 Simon Rúčka 1:38.83   1:50.27    Slovakia 1:38.83 1:59.80 1:47.27 1:52.94 1:50.61
13 Ondřej Berger 1:30.12   1:51.16    Czech Republic 1:30.12 1:53.02 1:45.97 1:57.45 1:54.50
14 Timotej Šimurka 1:40.92   1:51.42    Slovakia 2:05.10 1:40.92 1:50.70 1:59.27 1:44.30
15 Matej Marčok DNF      Serbia DNF DNF
15 Alena Kmeťová DNF      Czech Republic DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marek Majerik 1:04.10   1:07.13    Slovakia 1:06.85 1:04.10 1:05.42 1:10.68 1:09.12
2 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:02.09   1:07.35    Czech Republic 1:07.29 1:07.60 1:07.15 1:16.28 1:02.09
3 Jakub Drobný 1:13.43   1:16.65    Slovakia 1:20.47 1:17.30 1:13.75 1:13.43 1:18.91
4 Dániel Varga 1:18.77   1:22.53    Hungary 1:23.82 1:20.63 1:18.77 1:26.59 1:23.13
5 Dániel Székely 1:18.35   1:25.05    Hungary 1:23.65 1:18.35 1:22.09 1:32.11 1:29.42
6 Ákos Dél 1:18.23   1:26.98    Hungary 1:30.40 1:27.40 1:18.23 1:35.39 1:23.14
7 Vojtěch Kundera 1:15.77   1:28.15    Czech Republic 1:33.00 1:22.90 1:15.77 1:33.59 1:28.56
8 Szabolcs Szántai 1:27.70   1:32.46    Hungary 1:32.39 1:31.99 1:32.99 1:27.70 1:47.19
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marek Majerik 1:54.22   1:59.66    Slovakia 1:59.06 1:54.22 2:05.69
2 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2:03.24   2:11.47    Czech Republic 2:03.24 2:27.71 2:03.47
3 Dániel Varga 2:17.03   2:21.27    Hungary 2:17.03 2:22.38 2:24.40
4 Jakub Drobný 2:40.75   2:47.69    Slovakia 2:42.68 2:40.75 2:59.63
5 Dániel Székely 2:48.45   2:52.22    Hungary 2:49.20 2:48.45 2:59.00
6 Ákos Dél 2:51.78   3:05.59    Hungary 2:58.73 2:51.78 3:26.27
7 Matěj Mužátko 2:57.18   DNF    Czech Republic 2:57.18 DNF DNS
8 Szabolcs Szántai 3:16.97      Hungary 3:16.97
9 Timotej Šimurka 3:19.25      Slovakia 3:19.25
10 Filip Hrnko 3:46.25      Slovakia 3:46.25
11 David Edwards DNF      Czech Republic DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marek Majerik 2:51.70   3:00.16    Slovakia 3:04.88 3:03.91 2:51.70
2 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2:53.99   3:03.10    Czech Republic 3:14.83 3:00.47 2:53.99
3 Dániel Varga 3:18.82   3:28.59    Hungary 3:18.82 3:40.82 3:26.13
4 Dániel Székely 4:04.26   4:25.04    Hungary 4:29.26 4:41.61 4:04.26
5 Szabolcs Szántai 4:39.28   4:45.10    Hungary 4:39.97 4:56.04 4:39.28
6 Ákos Dél 4:27.67   DNF    Hungary 4:42.22 DNF 4:27.67
7 Matěj Mužátko 5:31.79      Czech Republic 5:31.79
8 Filip Hrnko 6:00.44      Slovakia 6:00.44
9 Timotej Šimurka 6:45.76      Slovakia 6:45.76
10 Simon Rúčka DNF      Slovakia DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ádám Barta 26.13   28.55    Hungary 32.59 26.13 26.92
2 Dániel Székely 1:06.16   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF 1:06.16
3 Matěj Mužátko 1:14.60   DNF    Czech Republic DNF 1:14.60 DNF
4 Dániel Varga 1:42.94   2:03.72    Hungary 2:23.20 2:05.01 1:42.94
5 Timo Hromádka 1:51.59   DNF    Slovakia 1:51.59 DNF DNF
6 Jan Riedl 2:14.67   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNF 2:14.67
7 Jakub Drobný 2:17.69   DNF    Slovakia DNF 2:17.69 DNF
8 Ondřej Berger 2:55.97   DNF    Czech Republic 2:55.97 DNF DNF
9 Dominik Górny 4:20.71   DNF    Poland 4:20.71 DNF DNS
10 Szabolcs Szántai DNF   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF DNF
10 Jan Fonš DNF   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNF DNF
10 Timotej Šimurka DNF   DNF    Slovakia DNF DNF DNS
10 Marek Majerik DNF   DNF    Slovakia DNF DNS DNS
10 Ákos Dél DNF   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kristóf Veres 11.65   16.51    Hungary 19.12 15.49 15.03 11.65 19.00
2 Szabolcs Szántai 16.55   17.41    Hungary 17.58 18.69 16.79 17.85 16.55
3 Ádám Barta 13.43   17.46    Hungary 16.62 15.09 20.67 21.22 13.43
4 Jakub Drobný 15.90   18.12    Slovakia 20.54 15.93 15.90 20.06 18.36
5 Michal Stano 17.89   19.23    Slovakia 21.06 19.73 19.78 18.19 17.89
6 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 14.98   19.54    Czech Republic 22.48 22.57 14.98 20.19 15.95
7 Dániel Varga 17.65   20.96    Hungary 20.39 17.65 20.81 21.85 21.68
8 Marek Majerik 18.99   21.47    Slovakia 24.87 18.99 20.42 23.19 20.80
9 Vojtěch Kundera 19.67   22.13    Czech Republic 22.55 19.67 22.45 28.04 21.39
10 Dániel Székely 20.68   22.79    Hungary 21.00 30.57 26.61 20.68 20.77
11 Dalibor Mrška 19.02   23.02    Slovakia 24.50 27.00 19.39 25.17 19.02
12 Dominik Górny 20.47   23.61    Poland 23.51 25.28 22.72 20.47 24.60
13 Ondřej Berger 21.79   24.02    Czech Republic 21.79 26.85 22.70 22.51 33.58
14 Filip Hrnko 21.32   24.43    Slovakia 21.32 25.86 24.83 29.65 22.61
15 Timo Hromádka 22.42   25.04    Slovakia 22.64 26.15 35.36 26.33 22.42
16 Ákos Dél 23.79   25.34    Hungary 24.77 25.02 27.35 26.24 23.79
17 Timotej Šimurka 19.35   25.56    Slovakia 26.84 19.35 25.60 24.24 28.01
18 Matěj Mužátko 20.71   27.65    Czech Republic 24.44 33.80 25.10 20.71 33.42
19 Matej Marčok 28.44   34.81    Serbia 40.91 28.50 39.18 36.75 28.44
20 Jan Fonš 30.93      Czech Republic 30.93 45.43
21 Ondřej Hájek 32.65      Czech Republic 32.65 DNF
22 Thomas Višvader 36.60      Slovakia 42.02 36.60
23 Simon Rúčka 38.30      Slovakia 52.12 38.30
24 Tomáš Galamboš 40.15      Slovakia 48.24 40.15
25 Michal Kopča 42.21      Slovakia 42.83 42.21
26 Jan Riedl 43.09      Czech Republic 53.93 43.09
27 Patrik Molnár 50.71      Slovakia 59.47 50.71
28 René Molnár 1:00.37      Slovakia 1:05.15 1:00.37
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kristóf Veres 13.09   14.71    Hungary 15.37 13.09 13.82 14.94 17.17
2 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 15.90   16.48    Czech Republic 15.90 16.97 16.04 17.95 16.42
3 Ádám Barta 16.51   17.11    Hungary 16.51 16.69 19.18 16.73 17.91
4 Jakub Drobný 15.05   17.42    Slovakia 29.65 15.05 15.78 16.59 19.89
5 Szabolcs Szántai 17.63   18.93    Hungary 21.43 17.63 20.49 18.04 18.27
6 Vojtěch Kundera 15.64   19.11    Czech Republic 21.31 17.95 15.64 22.69 18.06
7 Dániel Varga 16.26   19.37    Hungary 16.26 21.06 18.69 22.12 18.36
8 Michal Stano 16.98   20.82    Slovakia 23.14 16.98 23.67 19.81 19.52
9 Marek Majerik 18.98   21.94    Slovakia 23.25 26.49 18.98 19.14 23.43
10 Dániel Székely 19.76   22.62    Hungary 22.41 24.36 21.09 19.76 24.87
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 51.78   54.25    Czech Republic 51.78 53.55 1:02.92 53.36 55.85
2 Jakub Drobný 43.78   NR 56.24    Slovakia 1:02.65 1:00.58 55.00 53.13 43.78
3 Vojtěch Kundera 1:10.22   1:13.65    Czech Republic 1:11.01 1:17.08 1:10.22 1:14.39 1:15.55
4 Ákos Dél 1:14.53   1:19.44    Hungary 1:14.98 1:14.53 1:26.80 1:23.81 1:19.53
5 Marek Majerik 1:05.98   1:24.05    Slovakia 1:26.01 1:29.01 1:17.13 1:05.98 1:34.31
6 Dániel Varga 1:28.83   1:35.14    Hungary 1:28.83 1:35.21 1:41.87 1:32.14 1:38.06
7 Ondřej Berger 1:32.20   1:38.85    Czech Republic 1:33.34 DNF 1:37.76 1:32.20 1:45.45
8 Dániel Székely 1:45.66      Hungary 1:45.66 1:50.30
9 Timotej Šimurka 1:47.27      Slovakia 1:47.27 1:59.97
10 Simon Rúčka 1:55.65      Slovakia 3:15.64 1:55.65
11 Szabolcs Szántai 2:03.77      Hungary 2:26.89 2:03.77
12 Timo Hromádka 2:17.17      Slovakia 2:17.17 2:33.63
13 Šimon Borovský 2:47.96      Slovakia 2:47.96 3:10.95
14 Vladimír Svoboda 3:06.77      Czech Republic 3:06.77 3:18.95
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Drobný 2.05   2.34   NR  Slovakia 2.42 2.05 4.71 2.34 2.26
2 Dominik Górny 1.70   2.55    Poland 1.70 1.95 5.37 2.85 2.86
3 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 3.91   5.37    Czech Republic 3.91 7.37 4.79 6.51 4.80
4 Szabolcs Szántai 4.43   5.45    Hungary 4.43 6.44 5.88 5.22 5.26
5 Vojtěch Kundera 4.66   6.51    Czech Republic 6.42 7.40 5.70 8.63 4.66
6 Jan Riedl 5.46   6.79    Czech Republic 6.61 5.46 7.84 11.90 5.92
7 Ondřej Hájek 5.74   7.22    Czech Republic 6.41 12.24 5.74 9.02 6.24
8 Dániel Varga 6.15   7.24    Hungary 6.15 7.31 8.13 9.09 6.29
9 Ákos Dél 4.81   7.27    Hungary 4.81 8.29 8.59 10.41 4.94
10 Adrián Janek 5.86   7.56    Slovakia 5.86 6.42 9.45 6.81 10.38
11 Timotej Šimurka 5.53   7.61    Slovakia 5.90 8.32 8.62 8.70 5.53
12 Jan Fonš 7.30   8.16    Czech Republic 7.69 9.45 7.30 7.61 9.19
13 Matej Marčok 6.09   9.41    Serbia 6.09 DNF 11.53 9.06 7.65
14 Tomáš Galamboš 7.01   9.70    Slovakia 12.52 8.85 11.53 7.01 8.73
15 Matěj Mužátko 7.07   9.98    Czech Republic 7.07 11.00 10.63 9.73 9.58
16 Dániel Székely 7.34   10.81    Hungary 11.01 10.78 11.04 10.65 7.34
17 Simon Rúčka 6.00   10.86    Slovakia 6.00 12.66 10.30 13.25 9.62
18 Matěj Berger 8.56   11.97    Czech Republic 8.56 11.85 11.22 12.85 14.78
19 Vladimír Svoboda 7.20   12.26    Czech Republic 13.61 7.20 13.04 10.14 13.94
20 Timo Hromádka 7.01   13.24    Slovakia 16.91 7.01 13.94 14.04 11.74
21 Ondřej Berger 8.60   13.47    Czech Republic 8.60 15.33 10.76 14.33 22.76
22 Niki Placskó 12.88   15.61    Hungary 14.75 16.19 15.90 23.34 12.88
23 Gellért Magyar 14.28   16.66    Hungary 20.06 15.47 14.28 19.90 14.62
24 Šimon Borovský 18.83   22.59    Slovakia 18.83 20.44 27.48 25.30 22.02
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Drobný 2.71   3.08    Slovakia 2.71 2.91 7.28 3.51 2.81
2 Dominik Górny 2.26   3.66    Poland 2.90 2.26 5.26 2.83 5.86
3 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 3.92   5.40    Czech Republic 5.64 4.41 11.27 6.15 3.92
4 Vojtěch Kundera 4.50   5.58    Czech Republic 6.97 4.50 6.83 5.28 4.64
5 Dániel Varga 4.59   5.71    Hungary 4.59 5.60 5.20 6.96 6.32
6 Jan Riedl 4.71   6.17    Czech Republic 4.71 5.49 5.48 10.59 7.55
7 Timotej Šimurka 5.23   6.23    Slovakia 10.01 5.89 5.23 7.25 5.56
8 Ákos Dél 5.48   6.54    Hungary 7.07 6.87 5.48 5.67 7.26
9 Ondřej Hájek 4.60   7.08    Czech Republic 5.24 4.60 7.97 10.49 8.04
10 Szabolcs Szántai 5.54   7.21    Hungary 7.07 5.54 6.60 8.94 7.95
11 Tomáš Galamboš 7.05   7.95    Slovakia 7.78 7.09 8.97 9.78 7.05
12 Dániel Székely 4.49   8.02    Hungary 8.81 11.37 4.49 8.25 7.00
13 Adrián Janek 6.65   8.38    Slovakia 7.93 12.50 6.65 8.97 8.24
14 Matej Marčok 6.98   10.28    Serbia 12.64 6.98 DNF 10.67 7.53
15 Simon Rúčka 7.94   10.74    Slovakia DNF 8.33 9.47 14.43 7.94
16 Jan Fonš 6.22   10.88    Czech Republic DNF 13.67 6.22 8.98 10.00
17 Matěj Mužátko 7.93   11.06    Czech Republic 10.29 11.70 11.19 13.18 7.93
18 Matěj Berger 11.07   13.81    Czech Republic 15.42 17.44 12.44 13.58 11.07
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dominik Górny 2.00   2.76    Poland 2.78 2.00 3.24 4.67 2.26
2 Jakub Drobný 2.40   2.95    Slovakia 2.68 2.40 3.60 4.01 2.57
3 Szabolcs Szántai 2.71   4.25    Hungary 3.90 2.71 5.75 4.45 4.40
4 Vojtěch Kundera 3.53   5.09    Czech Republic 4.06 3.53 4.55 6.65 DNF
5 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 4.13   5.44    Czech Republic 11.03 4.13 6.24 4.68 5.39
6 Ondřej Hájek 2.49   5.82    Czech Republic 6.08 2.49 8.04 6.35 5.03
7 Dániel Varga 3.53   5.96    Hungary 6.39 3.53 5.61 7.06 5.89
8 Timotej Šimurka 4.56   6.10    Slovakia 4.56 6.22 8.51 6.15 5.93
9 Jan Riedl 5.26   6.74    Czech Republic 7.85 5.26 5.93 9.99 6.45
10 Ákos Dél 2.21   7.05    Hungary 8.59 2.21 7.80 10.06 4.77
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dániel Székely 2.94   3.77    Hungary 4.19 3.39 3.73 2.94 5.56
2 Vojtěch Kundera 3.03   4.38    Czech Republic 5.35 3.43 4.35 7.40 3.03
3 Szabolcs Szántai 3.72   4.69    Hungary 3.72 4.62 4.78 4.67 5.12
4 Timotej Šimurka 4.43   5.55    Slovakia 7.01 4.68 7.43 4.43 4.97
5 Jakub Drobný 4.73   5.75    Slovakia 6.05 6.11 10.16 4.73 5.10
6 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 4.01   5.89    Czech Republic 5.66 6.03 5.97 4.01 8.12
7 Dominik Górny 5.58   6.36    Poland 5.85 10.48 7.04 5.58 6.19
8 Ákos Dél 3.57   6.42    Hungary 5.84 7.77 DNF 3.57 5.64
9 Ondřej Hájek 3.95   7.54    Czech Republic 9.96 5.70 10.23 3.95 6.96
10 Jan Riedl 4.34   7.71    Czech Republic 8.96 6.76 9.05 4.34 7.42
11 Marek Majerik 6.19   7.80    Slovakia 9.33 7.37 6.19 6.70 9.48
12 Timo Hromádka 5.46   8.44    Slovakia 13.50 6.50 12.80 6.02 5.46
13 Dániel Varga 5.83   8.65    Hungary 5.83 12.44 11.08 6.93 7.95
14 Matěj Berger 7.10   9.82    Czech Republic 8.29 13.40 9.97 11.21 7.10
15 Jan Fonš 9.37   10.12    Czech Republic 9.37 9.93 10.80 14.10 9.64
16 Vladimír Svoboda 8.31   10.29    Czech Republic 8.31 12.50 10.22 10.97 9.68
17 Simon Rúčka 7.64   10.56    Slovakia 12.17 12.02 9.53 10.13 7.64
18 Matej Marčok 7.60   12.26    Serbia 11.04 12.80 13.16 7.60 12.95
19 Matěj Mužátko 7.20   12.44    Czech Republic 10.68 19.44 7.20 7.21 DNF
20 Ondřej Berger 13.22   17.25    Czech Republic 15.98 43.56 15.42 20.34 13.22
21 Niki Placskó 15.79   17.63    Hungary 16.30 15.79 20.44 21.18 16.14
22 Alena Kmeťová 14.34   22.02    Czech Republic 22.57 33.65 28.85 14.34 14.63
23 Adrián Janek 18.24   26.77    Slovakia 18.42 33.60 31.97 18.24 29.92
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dániel Székely 3.38   3.87    Hungary 4.23 3.83 6.06 3.38 3.55
2 Vojtěch Kundera 3.24   4.32    Czech Republic 5.50 3.24 DNF 3.87 3.58
3 Szabolcs Szántai 4.22   4.68    Hungary 4.55 5.07 4.42 4.22 6.93
4 Dominik Górny 4.73   5.20    Poland 4.79 5.85 5.39 4.73 5.42
5 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 4.71   5.43    Czech Republic 5.60 5.42 5.26 8.45 4.71
6 Timotej Šimurka 5.03   6.10    Slovakia 5.64 6.94 5.71 DNF 5.03
7 Jakub Drobný 5.34   6.11    Slovakia 7.20 5.75 5.34 7.10 5.47
8 Ákos Dél 3.88   6.46    Hungary 6.78 5.63 6.98 3.88 6.99
9 Dániel Varga 5.32   7.66    Hungary 5.32 9.54 6.75 9.55 6.68
10 Jan Riedl 5.54   7.66    Czech Republic 5.54 6.52 8.65 7.80 9.08
11 Vladimír Svoboda 6.27   8.56    Czech Republic 6.27 11.45 8.66 9.42 7.60
12 Marek Majerik 5.57   9.27    Slovakia 5.59 11.97 5.57 10.24 13.35
13 Timo Hromádka 5.51   9.52    Slovakia 8.55 11.15 10.52 9.50 5.51
14 Matěj Berger 6.97   9.53    Czech Republic 6.97 11.06 10.27 12.36 7.25
15 Simon Rúčka 7.85   9.54    Slovakia 8.95 9.01 10.67 7.85 14.76
16 Jan Fonš 7.17   10.09    Czech Republic 7.17 10.80 10.22 9.24 13.66
17 Ondřej Hájek 4.28   DNF    Czech Republic DNF 5.35 4.91 4.28 DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vojtěch Kundera 3.15   3.37    Czech Republic 3.54 3.34 3.15 3.24 5.11
2 Dániel Székely 2.56   4.03    Hungary 2.56 3.84 4.74 4.23 4.03
3 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 4.44   4.76    Czech Republic 5.05 4.44 4.53 4.71 6.06
4 Timotej Šimurka 4.03   5.05    Slovakia 4.03 4.66 4.98 20.48 5.50
5 Ákos Dél 3.83   5.12    Hungary 9.74 3.83 3.99 4.12 7.24
6 Szabolcs Szántai 3.68   5.71    Hungary 6.40 5.58 5.15 3.68 7.01
7 Jakub Drobný 4.57   6.31    Slovakia 7.13 5.37 11.01 4.57 6.44
8 Dominik Górny 5.36   6.67    Poland 7.06 5.54 7.42 5.36 11.24
9 Dániel Varga 6.64   7.66    Hungary 7.35 7.77 7.86 6.64 8.80
10 Jan Riedl 6.28   8.61    Czech Republic 9.16 8.89 8.19 6.28 8.74
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matěj Mužátko 6/8 31:02      Czech Republic 6/8 31:02
2 Jan Riedl 2/3 24:23      Czech Republic 2/3 24:23
3 Dániel Varga DNF      Hungary DNF
3 Jan Fonš DNF      Czech Republic DNF
3 Jakub Drobný DNF      Slovakia DNF
3 Timo Hromádka DNF      Slovakia DNF
3 Ondřej Berger DNF      Czech Republic DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U2 L2 F' L U B' U2 R' L2 U L2 U D2 B2 U B2 D' L2 D
A #2 B2 R2 D R2 F2 D2 U2 F2 D' R' U2 L U' B2 U' B' D' F2 R2
A #3 B2 U' F' L U B' D L D2 R F' L2 U' B2 R2 B2 D L2 B2 U'
A #4 U2 F2 U2 B2 F2 U R2 F2 R U F2 U F' L' R2 U B2 U L
A #5 B' L' D2 B2 U' R B R D2 L' F2 D' F2 B2 U L2 U2 D F2 D
A Ex#1 L B2 L D2 B2 U2 B2 L2 F' L B' U2 L U2 B D2 B D'
A Ex#2 F2 D B' R2 B L2 U2 B L' F D2 F2 R2 L2 F U2 F' B2 R2 B2
B #1 L' F2 L2 R U2 R D2 U2 L' B2 F' U F R' B' D2 L2 U' L' D2
B #2 B' L2 F R2 F U2 L2 F R2 D B L U' L2 R' U' L U2 F
B #3 U F2 R2 U' B2 R2 D B U R B' U' B2 L' D' F U2 R
B #4 F2 R' F2 R D2 R2 D2 R D' L D' U2 B' F' D L U2 F' L2
B #5 U L' U B U' B D F U' D L' B2 D2 L2 D2 R2 B2 D2 L'
B Ex#1 L2 B2 L2 U' F2 R2 F2 L2 D F2 L B F' U2 L R2 B R B U
B Ex#2 B2 F2 L2 D L2 B2 D' R2 F2 R B2 F D L D2 L2 R2 B' U2 F'
C #1 R B L2 F R2 L2 B2 U' D L' D R2 U L2 U' F2 R2 U L2 F2 U
C #2 B2 D B2 R' B2 L F D B2 D L2 D2 B2 L D2 R F2 L2
C #3 L2 B2 U L2 B2 D B2 D U' B' U2 L D F2 U' B' F2 D2 U2
C #4 F2 R' B2 U2 B D2 R B U' R L F2 U2 L U2 R' B2 L2 B2 R
C #5 U2 R2 B2 U2 B' L2 F D2 U2 L2 U' L B' R2 D' L U2 F2 L F
C Ex#1 L' B L U' B' R' F' L B2 L U2 D B2 L2 D2 F2 L2 D' F2
C Ex#2 F2 L D2 R2 D' R U2 D2 B' R' U2 F2 L2 D2 R2 U B2 L2
D #1 U2 B2 D2 L2 F2 U2 F2 D F' U2 R2 B' F' L F' R F' L D'
D #2 F2 L2 D R2 F2 R2 F2 R2 U B2 D2 L' U2 F' U2 R D B' R2 F2
D #3 B D F2 D L B2 R B' U L2 F R2 U L2 F2 B2 U' B2 R2 U2
D #4 D2 F2 U R2 D2 B2 U R2 F2 D R' F2 L' B' R2 D U L2 B' D2 L
D #5 F2 L' B2 D L B R' F B2 U2 L F2 U2 L2 F2 U2 F' U2 D2
D Ex#1 R U2 F2 L D2 R' U2 R B2 L2 R' D B' D' U F' L' R' U' R2 U'
D Ex#2 R' B2 L' F' B2 D F' L2 D B' L2 U B2 L2 D' F2 U' R2 U B2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F' L2 B2 R2 F' L2 F' L2 R U B' L B' U' F' R' B F2 D'
A #2 B2 U F2 D2 B2 D R2 B2 R2 F' L' B L D' R' F' L2 D2 U L'
A #3 B2 R2 F2 D2 F2 R D2 L' D2 U2 L' D' R U2 F' U L2 F R B L
A #4 F L' U R2 U F U' R U' D' R' F U2 F2 U2 B' R2 U2 D2
A #5 R2 L' B U' F' B' R F2 B D' F2 L2 B U2 R2 U2 L2 F2 R2 U2
A Ex#1 D2 F' U2 R2 D2 U2 B D2 L2 D L' U R D2 U F2 D2 B R2 D
A Ex#2 U2 L2 U2 F2 L F2 D2 B2 R' F' D2 L D' F L2 B2 U F U
B #1 D F' R2 L2 F D2 L' F R' D F2 D2 B2 D2 B2 R2 B2 R F2 L' F2
B #2 F D2 R2 B' R2 U2 L2 B' L2 B' D' L2 D L F' U L2 F2 D2 B2
B #3 D L F' R2 F2 B R2 D R F2 D F U2 L2 B U2 F D2 F R2
B #4 U2 B D2 B' D' R' F2 B' U2 D' F2 L F2 B2 L' D2 L' B2 D2
B #5 B L' F' R B U' D L U2 F2 D L2 U2 R2 B2 R' U2 D2 L2
B Ex#1 R' F R U' F' B' D2 L2 D L U L2 F2 U2 F2 U2 B2
B Ex#2 D2 B' F2 U2 B' F2 L2 R U2 B F2 D' R B2 U2 F L' R
C #1 U' R' U2 B2 D F' U2 L' U2 D' B' R2 U2 B R2 F' U2 L2 B2
C #2 F2 U2 R' U' R U2 R2 B U2 L2 D2 R2 F2 R2 F2 L' B2 D2
C #3 F2 L2 D2 R B2 D2 B2 R2 D2 L2 D' B D2 F L' U' F2 D2 B
C #4 F2 L2 D' F2 U L2 D' L2 R' B D' U2 L2 F' L' R' B' F' L2
C #5 B2 U2 B2 D2 L' U2 L2 F2 D2 R2 D B U' F' R' F R2 D2 R' U
C Ex#1 L2 F2 L2 U2 F2 R2 F2 D' L R2 F2 D R B L B2 F' L' D
C Ex#2 L' U2 B2 L F2 L' D2 U2 L B R D' L2 R D' U B F' D' F
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 F' R2 B2 F' L2 D2 F D2 R' F U2 B U' L' R F2 U F' U'
A #2 D2 R2 B2 L2 B2 U' L2 D' F2 D R' D' F D L2 F D' B D2 L' R'
A #3 B U2 D' F R L F' L2 D2 B U B2 L2 D2 R2 U' L2 U R2 B2
A #4 R2 F2 L2 F' U2 B R2 U2 F R2 F' U R2 B' D2 L' U' F' R' B'
A #5 D2 B2 L2 D2 B2 U2 R' F' D U' L2 D B' D L' B2 F
A Ex#1 U R2 F2 D' U2 B2 U L2 R2 B' L2 U' F' U R' B F D' B' R'
A Ex#2 U' D L' B R' B2 R' D2 B' D' B' U F2 R2 U2 R2 D F2 U F2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' F R2 U' R2 U F' R2 F' U'
A #2 U2 R U' F U' R U' R' F U R'
A #3 R' U2 F R U' R' F U F' R U
A #4 U F R U' R' F' R U R F' U'
A #5 U' R U' R' F' R F U' F U' R2
A Ex#1 R' F U' F' U' R2 U2 F U2 F' U'
A Ex#2 R' F R U2 F' U' R2 F U2 R U2
B #1 R U2 R' U2 R F U' R2 U2 R2 U'
B #2 R' F U F U' R U' R' U F U
B #3 R F' R2 U' F U' R U R' U2 F
B #4 U R' U' F' R' U2 R2 U' R2 U R2
B #5 R' F R U2 F' R' U' R' U2 F U'
B Ex#1 R' U F U2 R2 F2 R2 U' F' R' U
B Ex#2 U2 R' U' R' U F2 R2 U' R' U R
C #1 R' F' U' R U' R' F R' U' R U
C #2 U R' F U2 R U' R' F' R U R'
C #3 R' F' R' F R2 F U' F R U2 R'
C #4 R' U' F' R2 U' R2 U2 F R2 F R2
C #5 R' F' R2 F' R' U' R U2 F R' U2
C Ex#1 R U2 R2 U F U' F R2 F' R U'
C Ex#2 U R U' F R U' R' U R2 U' R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' F U2 F' U F' U2 F' U' F
A #2 R2 F U2 F2 R U R' U' R U2 R'
A #3 R F' R' F' R U2 R F' U' R' U2
A #4 U' R' F R U2 R' F' R F U' F
A #5 U2 R' F U' F R F' R2 U R2 U'
A Ex#1 R' U' F' U2 R2 F' U' R' U' R2 U2
A Ex#2 R' F U' R U2 R U2 R' U R2 U2
B #1 U' R' F' U' F' U R' U' F U' R
B #2 U' R' F R' U2 R U' R2 U2 F U'
B #3 U R' F U' F U2 F' R2 F' R' U'
B #4 U2 R' U' F2 R U2 R' U' R' U2 R
B #5 R' F R2 U' F' U R' U' F R2 U2
B Ex#1 R' U2 F' U' F2 R2 U' R2 F U R
B Ex#2 R' U2 F U' F2 R U R F' R' U
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F' U F U2 F U' F' R U' R2
A #2 U R' F' R U' F2 U' R U R U2
A #3 R F' U' R' F U' R2 U' R' U2 R
A #4 R2 U2 F2 U R U2 R' U' R U2 R
A #5 U2 R' U2 F' R2 F' U2 R' U2 R U'
A Ex#1 R' U2 R2 U2 R' F R U' R' U2 R
A Ex#2 U' R' F U2 F U2 F R U R2 F
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' B' U2 B R2 F2 L2 D2 B' D B2 L' F B' R U' D' R' U2 D' Uw2 Fw2 F Rw2 D2 F2 R' U2 R Uw2 B' U2 Uw F' L' Fw2 B Rw2 Uw F2 Rw F2 D2 Rw' F
A #2 R' F2 B2 D2 F U L' U F' D' L U2 F2 L R' B2 D2 L R2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 D' B2 L' D' Fw2 Rw2 U' Rw2 R' Fw R2 Uw2 R2 D' R2 Rw' B2 Uw Rw Fw' U
A #3 B2 U2 R2 F R2 B F R2 F' R U R' L' D' B2 L2 F2 D' Fw2 U B Rw2 Fw2 U2 B' L2 Uw2 U2 Rw2 U' B2 Rw Fw2 U' F D2 R2 L Uw' L' Fw Rw F
A #4 B' L2 U2 B' U2 R2 F2 U2 R2 F' B2 U R' D' B' L' F D B L' U2 Rw2 Uw2 R Fw2 B R Uw2 F2 Rw2 D2 F' L' Uw' R2 Uw F L' U' L2 Rw' Uw R' Uw' U' B2
A #5 U' F' L' D U B U R' L' F U L2 D F2 D2 L2 D' B2 R2 L2 Rw2 F' Uw2 U D Rw2 F2 U' F' Rw2 Uw2 F D2 Rw' U' D2 Rw' D2 F Rw2 Uw' F' L2 Fw' L
A Ex#1 R2 U R2 U R' U B F' U' F2 D2 L D2 L' B2 L2 F2 D2 L2 F2 Fw2 R' B2 Uw2 R B U2 L B2 L' Uw2 Fw2 Uw B' Uw' B2 U2 L D Fw' R' Uw' F' Rw2 Fw'
A Ex#2 R2 D2 B2 U' R2 D' F2 R2 L2 B L' D2 R2 D' R' U F D2 B' L Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 U D2 B' Rw2 L2 U F Rw2 B' D Rw L' F L2 Uw R' L' B' U' Rw' U'
B #1 L B' U R' U' L D' F U' L' R2 B L2 B L2 D2 B' U2 R2 D2 B2 Rw2 F' Uw2 F' D' Fw2 U F Uw2 L2 Uw2 D Rw B' R2 F' D' Rw' D2 Fw' L Uw2 Rw D2 U2
B #2 D2 R2 B' D2 U2 B' R2 L2 B' U B R D' L F B D R B D2 Uw2 B' L2 Uw2 L2 B' L Fw2 U2 R2 D2 L2 Uw' L' U' B' U' Rw' Uw' L' U' B Rw2 B
B #3 D2 B2 L' F2 B2 R' U' L2 B R' D L2 D B2 D2 L2 U F2 L2 F2 D Fw2 R U Fw2 Uw2 U' L2 D' L' B2 Uw2 U' F2 Fw R2 Fw R Fw D Rw D' B Uw' D2 Fw
B #4 U' L2 U2 F2 D F2 R2 L2 F2 R B' L B2 F' D B F U2 L' B' Uw2 Rw2 F R U2 Rw2 L' B' D2 Rw2 R B2 Uw Fw2 B R F2 D' Fw' D' Fw Rw' L F' Rw2
B #5 D2 L2 B' D2 B' U2 D2 F L2 F' L' U L U' L2 D' B2 U2 F' Rw2 Fw2 F' Rw2 R2 B2 D Rw2 D' L2 F' U' R2 Rw' U' L2 Uw2 Fw B' R' F' Rw L Uw' D2
B Ex#1 U2 D2 B D2 L' U2 F' U2 B' L2 U2 B2 L2 D F2 D F2 B2 L2 U Rw2 D' L2 Fw2 R' Uw2 D2 R U R' B2 U2 Fw' R' D2 B' D R' Rw F' Uw Fw' F' Uw' D2
B Ex#2 F' U2 F2 U2 L2 D2 F' L2 F' B U R L' U' R' L2 B R2 D B Uw2 Rw2 L U2 F Rw2 F' R2 B Rw2 L R Uw B' L2 B' Uw' D Rw D2 Fw D' L' B R'
C #1 R2 D2 U2 B R2 F2 B L2 B' R B U2 R' B2 R' U' F U2 R' Fw2 L2 Fw2 D' B' Rw2 D' Fw2 Uw2 F' U D2 B Rw' R B L' D2 Fw Rw R2 Fw2 D' R2 Uw' U'
C #2 L2 U B2 L2 D F2 D' F2 L2 D' L2 B' R B2 L2 F2 D B2 L U Uw2 Fw2 U' Rw2 Fw2 F' D B2 Rw2 D' Rw2 F Uw2 Rw' D' F' Uw Fw' Rw B' U' Rw2 L U'
C #3 D2 B' L' B U' F' R2 U L B2 D B2 U L2 B2 R2 D' B2 U' B2 Fw2 Rw2 L D2 R B L' Uw2 B2 F2 R2 Fw2 F' Uw D' F' Fw L2 B2 D Fw2 Rw Uw'
C #4 F2 D2 L B2 L2 F2 U2 B2 U2 R D' F' D' R U' B' R U' L2 F Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 R' Fw2 L B2 F Uw2 F' D2 L' Uw' F2 Uw' L' Fw2 R' Rw D U' F Uw Fw L'
C #5 B2 D L2 U L2 U' R2 U' R2 L2 U2 R L' F' U2 R B D' B' R2 U Rw2 B D' R2 U Fw2 Uw2 L2 Fw2 U' R2 F2 Rw' D2 L F' L2 Fw2 Uw2 Fw' Rw L' F R Fw'
C Ex#1 D2 L2 B' U2 B' L2 U2 B2 U2 R U2 B' U F' L2 R U2 R B2 Fw2 Rw2 B F' U' L2 Fw2 B D' L2 B2 D2 Rw' D2 R' B' L' Fw' Rw2 Uw' F' Rw Fw2 B2 U'
C Ex#2 F' R2 D2 R2 B' D2 B' U2 R2 B R L F' U L' B' R2 L D L' Fw2 Rw2 U B L2 D' Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 B' R2 B' Rw' L' D L Uw2 Fw D Rw' D R' U' L2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F D2 R2 F' U R2 B D2 L' D' L' U2 R2 B2 D2 U2 L B2 Uw2 R2 Fw2 F D Rw2 B' D2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw' D2 B2 L' Fw' F' L' Uw L' B' Rw D'
A #2 D2 F U2 L2 R2 B' L2 F2 L2 B U R' D R2 D R D F L' Fw2 L' Uw2 D2 Fw2 U' B2 L' U Fw2 D' Rw2 L2 Fw' U2 Rw2 R' Fw2 F Rw B' Uw2 Fw' B' Uw'
A #3 B2 U2 B' R2 B2 D2 R2 D2 U2 F L' U2 R' D2 B R' B D' B L2 Rw2 Fw2 R2 F' Rw2 L2 B U' Rw2 R2 F' D' Rw' B Rw2 D2 R F U' Fw Rw' D' Fw2 L' D
A #4 U2 D2 R B2 U2 R' B2 L2 U' F2 R B' U F2 L U' F' U' L Fw2 U' Rw2 R' Uw2 Fw2 D' Rw2 R Fw2 L' F2 D2 Fw U2 Rw2 F' U2 R' Rw' D Rw2 Fw Rw D'
A #5 L2 F2 B R2 U2 L2 U2 F U' F' B D' F B' L' U' F2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 L B' Uw2 Rw2 R2 U2 L Uw2 L' Fw2 D L2 Fw2 L2 B Rw Uw R2 Uw Fw' Uw B
A Ex#1 U' F' B' U F2 L R' D R' F2 U' L2 D B2 D' R2 U' L2 U' F2 Uw2 R' Fw2 U' R' Fw2 D' L2 D' B2 Uw2 D F2 Fw' D' U L' D2 Rw Uw' L' Fw2 D' Rw' B'
A Ex#2 D2 F2 L2 F2 R' U2 L D F' L2 U' B U' L2 F U2 B L' Rw2 D F R2 U' B2 Rw2 Fw2 D B' Uw2 U2 L B Rw' F D Uw' Rw2 B' Rw2 F' Uw Fw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw Rw D' U2 Bw R B' Lw' Bw2 F Uw2 B Fw2 Uw Dw2 Bw B' U2 Uw' Dw' R Lw B2 R Lw' U' Rw Dw U' Fw2 Uw Fw' Dw2 Lw D Rw' Uw Lw Bw2 L' R Uw L2 Fw2 Bw' L2 D2 L' R Dw' R Uw' R Bw F2 B2 Lw Rw2 F2 R2
A #2 R B U' D' R' U2 F2 U R Dw D' Bw L' U' Bw Uw' D U B Dw F2 Uw' Dw' Fw Lw Rw2 R D' Uw2 Fw F Bw' Dw' D2 Rw2 Lw' R L F Bw2 R2 D Dw R' Bw' U2 Rw' B Dw Bw2 Fw' Uw' L2 Dw Bw' D Dw L U Fw
A #3 F' Dw' R2 Rw B Uw' Fw' Bw D' Dw' Uw2 F2 Bw2 Rw' B' Fw' L' D2 L B' R2 B' Lw L' Dw Fw2 Lw' B' F2 Bw2 Lw L' Dw' Fw2 R Uw Dw R' Fw' B F2 D Rw Dw Rw Fw D' Uw' F' L' Lw' B Rw' Fw L2 Rw2 Bw B2 D2 Uw'
A #4 B2 L2 D2 Lw' D2 B' U' F2 D U' Uw2 Rw' L Bw' Lw' Dw' B2 Rw F Bw B Dw' Fw' Dw' F' R' Bw' F' Fw2 Dw' Bw' F' L' Fw' U2 Fw' Rw' Bw' Dw' Lw' U' R2 Rw2 Bw R2 D Lw' Dw Lw2 Uw' Dw Lw' B' Lw2 Uw' Fw B L D F'
A #5 U D' R Lw2 F Lw F' Rw' Fw R2 Bw L2 Dw' Fw U L2 D Fw R Dw Uw2 L Uw2 U' B Lw' U Bw2 R2 Fw Uw' R2 L U' Dw D2 Uw' Lw Fw2 Rw' R' Fw' Dw B Lw U' F2 U' Dw2 Lw' Fw2 L2 Rw2 Fw' R' Rw' Dw Fw' D2 U'
A Ex#1 B F Dw' Rw' U2 L2 Fw2 F2 D Lw D R2 L' D2 U Rw2 Uw B' L2 U Rw B L2 B2 R2 Dw' Lw2 Bw' D' Rw Dw Bw2 B2 R Rw B L2 Uw2 B2 Lw U L Rw F' Bw2 L' D2 Uw2 Fw' L' B2 Uw2 Dw2 Fw' D' U2 B Rw2 D' Uw'
A Ex#2 Dw2 B2 F' Dw' D Bw2 Uw2 U D2 R' U' D2 B Uw2 Lw L D2 F2 Uw U Bw2 Fw Uw2 U' Dw R Bw D2 Lw' Dw' Uw2 D2 Lw2 Uw R' F D L' D2 L2 B' Uw U2 Rw2 Dw' R2 Lw Dw' Lw F' Rw2 Bw D2 Dw Uw Lw L' Dw' Bw2 F2
B #1 Dw2 D' U' Fw Dw' Lw' Fw2 Uw' B2 Uw Rw F' Dw2 Uw' R F' B L R' D2 Rw' D' Lw2 U2 B2 D2 Dw B Fw Dw2 F2 D Dw Rw Fw' R2 Dw' R' Lw' Fw' B' F Lw Dw2 Fw2 B2 F' Uw2 B D2 Bw2 U' Bw2 L2 Fw U2 Dw' R Dw' F
B #2 L R Fw2 Rw D' L2 U2 Fw' F2 R2 Dw2 U2 L Fw D' Dw' Fw R' D2 Dw2 B2 L2 U' L2 Lw Bw Uw R' B' Uw' L2 Lw2 U' Rw' Dw' L' R2 F2 L' Fw L' B Lw' Fw Lw2 U Rw2 Lw Dw2 B' L' Uw F Fw' D Uw' L2 Bw2 D2 Rw'
B #3 Dw' Uw D F' Bw2 Fw' U Lw B2 Bw U Fw2 R2 D' Rw2 F' U2 Lw2 Uw Bw2 B2 Uw' Dw Bw Lw Fw2 D2 U2 Bw2 Dw R B2 F2 Bw' Uw Rw L2 D' Rw Bw' Fw2 Uw R B Lw' Bw U R' U Dw Rw L B Rw' D L' B2 R L F2
B #4 Dw' Rw F' Bw D2 R Dw U' Bw2 Fw2 D' F' Rw' L' R B' Dw R2 Lw U2 B2 U Uw' Bw B Lw F B2 R2 U2 Uw' Fw' Lw' F' R2 Dw' D F2 Uw Lw2 F' L R2 D Rw' B Rw U Uw2 B2 Lw B2 Dw' L2 D2 B' D2 R2 Lw2 Bw2
B #5 B R F Lw F' R B L' Bw' B Lw' D' F L2 Dw' D2 Fw Rw' D2 Bw' Dw2 L2 D' B Lw Fw' L Dw U' F D' L' B2 Dw2 B' U Bw Fw' Lw' Dw' Bw L U2 Rw' Lw2 D2 Uw F' Lw2 L' B' Dw' Bw2 Uw Lw Bw2 Uw' Lw Dw' U2
B Ex#1 Fw2 Bw B' Dw' U D Uw2 R' Lw' Dw2 L2 F L2 B Rw B2 D2 L' R2 Uw2 B Fw Bw' U' Dw' Lw' Bw2 U F Uw L2 Rw U L R B Fw2 Dw' Fw' Uw2 Fw2 Uw' D Lw R L2 Dw' Fw2 L U' Dw2 Lw Rw Fw2 Bw' Rw' Uw2 B' L' R2
B Ex#2 R' L F' B2 Uw' Rw' U Bw' Fw F2 B' Dw Lw2 L R' Bw U' Bw' Fw2 U' B Bw D2 Fw F' R F' Bw' L2 Dw' B' Bw2 Dw' F Uw' B2 Lw2 B' D' Rw B D F' Rw' Uw Fw' U Dw2 D' Uw Bw L' Bw Fw2 L2 Rw U' Dw Bw2 L
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw' U' R D2 R' F Dw2 Rw' Dw Lw Dw' U2 D' F' Fw2 R Bw2 D B' Lw2 F B2 Fw Lw' Rw R U2 Uw Lw' Bw' Rw' U' Dw2 L B' Uw' Rw Uw2 R F2 L F2 D' Uw Dw Rw Bw2 Fw2 Rw U2 Rw' U' Bw2 Fw' F Rw B2 Uw' B Lw'
A #2 Dw' Bw' U2 D F D' Rw2 Lw B' L2 B' U2 L Rw2 D' Fw2 R' Lw2 Fw' U' D F Dw' Fw2 Uw' Lw' Fw U Dw2 L' Fw' D Bw2 Uw F Bw' U2 Dw2 L Lw' Fw2 B' Dw2 B Lw' R' L' B2 Fw2 Lw B' L2 Rw' Bw' Lw' Rw' U2 Rw2 L Dw'
A #3 Rw' F U Dw D' Fw2 Bw' U2 B' Fw2 Uw' Dw R2 Rw' Bw' R' Rw Fw2 Uw U Lw Uw2 F2 R' Bw2 U2 D2 F2 Fw2 Bw2 D' B Bw' D' F Rw Uw2 R U B' Dw' Lw2 F2 Bw Rw Dw' Fw R U' Bw B' F2 Uw F Dw2 Lw D2 U2 Bw' R2
A #4 U Rw' Uw Rw2 Dw R' Dw2 Fw D L' Dw' R2 F2 Dw2 Uw2 D' Lw2 Fw2 Dw L' Rw2 U' Uw Dw2 L2 Lw' R' B' F U R Rw2 U' Fw' U Rw' B' D L2 F' R L2 Fw' R2 Uw Lw Uw Fw2 F Lw2 L' D' B' D R' Bw Lw L2 B2 Lw'
A #5 Rw Fw' Bw' Lw Dw U Uw' R2 B2 Rw2 Uw R' D Dw' L Dw R Uw2 Dw2 Fw2 Dw B D' U Rw' Uw' F' Bw2 D2 Rw2 F L B Dw Rw' Uw' Lw Fw2 Rw' U B' U2 D F' B L' Lw' Rw' Dw' F' D' B' F2 Fw Uw2 Rw' R Lw Fw Rw2
A Ex#1 Dw' B' Dw Lw2 L Uw2 L' Lw2 Fw Lw' U' L F Fw' Uw Dw B2 U Fw2 Dw2 B R Uw2 Dw Lw2 U Rw' Fw' Bw2 F Lw2 B2 F Dw L' Bw' D R Fw2 Lw' Fw Dw' L Dw' Rw2 L' U' Lw Uw2 R' Dw' Lw2 Uw' Fw' B2 D Dw L' Dw2 Fw'
A Ex#2 Dw Lw' Rw' U' Fw' R2 D Bw U2 B2 Lw' Bw' U2 Lw' Dw2 Fw U2 Fw2 Uw F2 B Bw' Uw R B' D B2 R Bw' Dw2 B2 Rw' Bw' Rw Dw2 D' Rw' Dw' Lw B Lw' D B Fw' Bw L Dw Lw2 Dw' B U2 Dw' Bw2 F2 R2 Bw F U' Bw L2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 Bw Fw' 3Rw2 Lw' Rw Fw2 Dw D Fw2 U' Fw' Bw 3Fw Dw Lw' 3Rw Dw2 U2 3Fw2 Dw' Fw' 3Fw' Lw' L' Rw' Dw L Lw' Dw' D' Uw' Rw2 Lw2 Bw D2 Fw2 B2 F2 Rw2 D U Fw 3Uw L2 Lw U2 B U 3Rw2 Bw2 3Uw' Lw 3Rw' 3Fw L2 D 3Fw 3Rw 3Fw' 3Rw' Lw 3Uw2 3Rw' Rw Lw 3Uw' 3Fw D2 3Fw2 Uw R2 U Dw' F2 3Rw2 3Fw L' 3Fw' R2
A #2 3Fw Fw2 Bw2 U Fw L' Fw' 3Rw2 Uw2 R 3Rw' Uw F' B' 3Rw2 U2 Uw2 Rw' 3Rw2 3Uw L' D F' Bw2 Rw R B2 Bw' Fw Dw D' R' U' D 3Fw' Lw2 Uw2 U F2 Dw2 Uw' Rw F Bw' L2 3Rw' R2 U 3Fw Uw2 U2 3Uw' R B' 3Uw' L' Lw2 Bw2 3Uw Lw2 D Uw2 L2 Dw R' F Fw' D' 3Fw Dw D2 3Fw' F2 B Lw 3Uw' Rw 3Rw2 R2 B2
A #3 F Dw2 L' F Lw2 Bw L2 Fw Bw Dw' 3Fw' Dw' 3Uw2 L2 3Fw Uw2 3Uw' R F2 3Uw Lw' U' L R' 3Fw2 B Fw2 3Uw2 Bw2 R D' 3Rw 3Uw2 Uw Fw Rw F2 L2 F Lw2 3Rw2 Fw 3Rw R' Rw' Uw' Fw Rw' Dw' 3Rw Fw2 D L2 U' Uw R Lw Dw' Fw2 Uw Lw Fw2 F D2 3Rw2 3Uw2 L Dw Uw' 3Fw' R 3Fw Uw' Rw' 3Rw B U' Rw' D' Lw
A Ex#1 R2 L2 Bw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 Bw U2 Bw F L R Lw' Dw2 Fw' F' 3Uw L2 R Dw U' L' 3Rw' Bw' R2 3Fw Rw2 3Uw' Rw Dw B2 Dw2 F D Lw F' 3Fw 3Rw F2 Bw2 Dw Uw 3Fw2 U2 Fw' Rw2 3Fw 3Uw Bw2 L 3Fw D 3Uw2 Dw F' Dw' Uw' Rw2 3Rw' L2 Uw Bw2 3Uw D R2 Lw B Dw R Bw' Rw 3Uw' Fw' R' 3Rw2 L' Bw2 Uw' 3Fw Rw' B2
A Ex#2 D2 B2 D2 R Rw2 Lw F2 Fw2 3Rw' D' Fw' 3Uw Fw' Lw Rw' 3Rw 3Uw Fw F' Lw U 3Uw2 3Rw2 Bw Rw2 U' F Lw 3Rw 3Uw 3Fw' 3Uw2 Rw2 Fw Dw Rw L' Bw Rw2 R 3Rw' 3Fw' Dw2 Rw' Dw' Fw2 D' 3Uw' 3Rw2 Lw Uw2 R2 Uw Rw2 Lw Dw' R' 3Fw2 Bw' B2 Uw' Lw' B' Lw U' L2 Bw 3Fw2 3Uw2 Uw2 Dw 3Rw2 Fw' Bw' 3Rw2 D2 U Uw' R2 Fw'
B #1 Rw D' 3Fw Bw2 L2 Rw' Bw2 Lw' 3Rw2 3Fw U' F2 D Bw' R' B' 3Uw Fw Uw' F2 3Rw Fw' 3Uw2 L2 Bw2 B' Lw Dw2 3Uw' R2 3Uw2 Bw2 3Fw' 3Uw R Fw2 Uw 3Uw F Bw' Rw2 B' 3Fw2 3Uw2 Uw' U' 3Rw' Dw' Bw2 3Uw 3Fw U Lw' F2 3Uw2 D L2 3Fw B2 Rw2 F2 Dw 3Rw2 Fw2 3Uw2 Uw D2 3Fw' Dw L U' R L2 Fw2 B Uw L2 D Uw B2
B #2 3Rw' R' U Fw2 Rw2 R' 3Uw2 Dw' Uw Rw2 3Uw2 3Rw Lw F 3Rw2 Bw Fw' R2 Uw2 3Fw2 U F 3Fw B2 3Uw' Fw' Lw' B' U' Rw' 3Fw2 D Rw2 U2 Fw' F L2 3Uw' Bw2 Rw' Bw 3Rw2 Rw2 D' Lw Fw 3Rw' 3Uw2 Rw 3Fw B2 R2 Uw' Rw' 3Uw' Lw2 F Uw' 3Uw Dw U2 F2 B' L2 F 3Uw' F D2 Uw2 Bw2 L' F2 R Uw L U' 3Rw2 F' R 3Uw2
B #3 3Uw Dw Fw' Lw F Bw Lw2 R 3Rw' U2 Uw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 F Dw Fw2 3Rw Rw Lw' D2 Bw2 3Rw2 D F D Rw Uw Rw Dw' L' Uw' Rw R Bw R' D2 3Rw2 3Fw' L2 3Fw F' Dw2 D2 3Fw' F' R2 Rw D Dw2 3Fw Lw' F R' 3Rw' 3Fw' R' 3Fw 3Rw2 R Dw2 D2 U' Fw2 R' Bw Uw2 F' Dw2 L2 D L2 D2 3Fw' Rw2 D' Bw2 Uw' Bw Dw2 Fw2
B Ex#1 L' Fw' R' L 3Fw2 F2 Bw' Lw' 3Fw' 3Uw Fw' R 3Fw Lw2 Bw 3Fw2 Lw2 B2 L2 Uw' B D' 3Fw' R2 U' R' L' 3Fw L D R' 3Fw2 D2 3Rw2 Fw Uw2 Lw2 3Uw 3Rw' L' Lw F' B' Uw2 B2 Lw2 Rw U 3Uw' F' U2 R' Rw' U' Uw L' Lw2 Uw Rw U L' 3Rw U' 3Uw' 3Fw2 D B Rw2 3Uw 3Rw Fw Bw L2 3Fw2 3Uw2 Uw' L2 3Uw 3Rw D'
B Ex#2 B2 Fw' Bw2 D Uw 3Fw' 3Rw2 Dw' Bw B' F2 D' Fw2 Rw' 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Fw R U 3Fw Fw2 F2 B2 Rw Dw R Dw R' Rw2 3Rw L B' Rw2 L' 3Rw2 Fw' L Lw' Fw' Rw2 Lw' L2 B U2 L Rw' Lw' 3Uw2 Fw' R2 Bw 3Fw Uw F Rw' 3Uw2 F B' Bw Lw' Dw' 3Uw2 Lw Bw U2 3Uw Dw' R 3Uw' L' Fw' F D2 F2 3Uw' F' Lw2 Rw' D' R2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Lw' Lw' 3Bw2 L' Lw' B2 3Lw' R Bw U D Rw Uw2 3Fw' Dw2 L2 Bw' U' R2 Rw' Lw2 B2 L2 Uw Bw' D F' Dw2 3Fw' Fw' D Bw2 3Rw' L2 Lw2 Fw2 3Dw2 Bw' Rw' Dw' D Bw2 3Rw2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw Lw' U2 3Rw B' R2 3Lw2 Bw' Lw U' Rw D Rw 3Bw2 3Fw2 U' Uw' Dw B Rw2 3Fw' 3Dw' 3Lw2 3Rw L' Bw' 3Rw2 L' 3Bw' Uw Bw2 Uw Rw2 L Lw' 3Fw2 Bw U2 Bw2 D' 3Uw U2 Rw' D 3Lw' 3Bw B2 U Fw' 3Lw2 F' U2 3Uw Fw2 Rw'
A #2 Dw L Bw' L' 3Uw2 3Lw2 Bw F' R 3Rw Lw2 L2 3Uw Bw2 Uw' U2 B 3Rw' 3Dw' R' 3Rw' Uw2 3Lw 3Fw2 F2 Rw 3Dw Bw U' Fw' 3Lw Rw' B' Rw2 Lw' R2 Bw2 R' L Fw2 D B2 Dw' Fw F' Uw' 3Bw2 Fw R' Lw Uw' U2 F 3Lw 3Dw2 U Lw2 U R' Rw2 3Rw2 Bw' Lw' U' 3Dw' Fw 3Fw2 F2 Bw 3Dw 3Uw' B2 Dw2 Uw' 3Bw2 Bw' Lw2 3Rw 3Lw L 3Bw 3Uw' Dw' 3Dw2 Lw' Bw 3Rw2 F2 3Rw' L' Dw' 3Dw' B2 U' F 3Lw R2 B' Bw' Lw
A #3 Rw' Dw' 3Bw R2 3Bw 3Dw F2 D2 Rw2 3Bw 3Uw2 L' Uw' 3Uw' 3Fw2 U' F2 3Fw' 3Dw' 3Lw2 Bw 3Uw L Fw2 R' 3Rw2 L Dw' F2 R Uw' Fw 3Bw Dw2 Bw' U' F' D' Rw' Uw2 Lw2 Uw 3Fw2 Fw2 Lw2 R2 B2 3Rw2 L Fw 3Bw R' B2 U2 3Bw 3Fw' 3Lw' 3Dw2 3Rw L Uw Dw2 F' Fw' B' 3Lw2 F' Fw' Uw' B' Bw2 F' 3Uw 3Bw' Dw2 3Bw Uw D Bw' 3Fw2 D2 3Bw Uw2 Lw2 3Fw2 Fw2 Bw Dw 3Lw' 3Uw2 3Lw B2 R Rw U2 D' 3Fw 3Rw2 U Lw
A Ex#1 Uw' F Rw2 L' Uw' Bw F 3Rw2 Dw 3Uw' Uw' 3Lw' 3Dw' 3Rw2 U' Bw' 3Dw F' Fw B 3Fw2 3Uw Fw F R' B 3Fw' R2 3Fw Rw' 3Lw2 3Rw2 D 3Uw' 3Lw 3Dw2 Dw2 L' 3Bw2 U2 B2 Fw D2 3Rw' R' Lw F2 3Bw2 Rw2 3Rw' 3Dw 3Rw2 Lw' Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw' Uw 3Rw Bw2 R' Dw' 3Lw Rw2 B' 3Uw' Rw' 3Lw' B2 3Bw2 L Lw D Dw 3Rw' 3Uw2 B2 Fw' 3Rw' D 3Bw' 3Lw L' 3Bw2 Rw Bw F2 3Fw' U2 3Fw' U2 Lw' 3Bw Bw 3Lw2 B 3Fw Uw2 Dw' Bw'
A Ex#2 Rw' U 3Uw' 3Lw Bw' Dw' Uw2 U2 3Rw2 3Fw2 Rw 3Rw U' Rw2 3Rw2 Lw2 3Bw2 3Uw R2 Rw 3Uw F 3Lw Dw' Uw2 B' 3Uw2 B' 3Uw2 Lw Bw 3Lw2 L2 U R2 B' Uw Bw' U B' Lw' Uw2 3Dw' Dw' Fw' Lw Fw2 3Lw2 Lw2 D Dw2 L2 3Dw' 3Fw2 Rw 3Lw2 R2 3Uw2 D L' B 3Uw' B2 R B2 Fw' Bw F2 Lw' F Bw Lw' 3Bw2 R' Lw U' D2 3Lw2 R' Dw U' 3Lw' Lw Bw2 3Rw Lw' 3Lw2 B' R Dw' Uw D Rw Dw2 Lw2 D2 3Dw' 3Fw' R' 3Uw2
B #1 L 3Bw' R2 Bw' 3Dw Uw2 3Rw' Bw L2 3Fw' Fw L2 Uw' Fw Dw' B F2 Fw 3Bw2 3Uw' Bw2 Uw2 B R2 D' Bw2 Fw L' D R F' 3Lw D2 3Dw2 U2 Bw' Fw2 Dw 3Fw U2 Uw2 Fw2 B 3Dw Uw2 B' 3Rw 3Dw 3Bw' R2 3Dw B2 3Dw L 3Rw' F' 3Rw' Bw' Rw B' 3Fw 3Uw2 3Dw F Lw' B2 U Rw D2 Fw' 3Lw U 3Lw' Bw2 3Bw 3Fw2 Rw' R' Dw2 3Bw2 Lw 3Lw2 U' Lw' R U' Bw 3Fw2 Lw' Uw2 Rw' Fw2 Lw 3Rw2 L 3Fw' Rw' Dw D2 3Rw2
B #2 Lw' Uw2 Fw' B2 3Uw2 3Dw2 F2 L' Bw Lw' 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Bw2 3Fw 3Lw' F U Uw2 3Bw Uw' L' Dw' R2 L 3Dw' B R2 3Fw2 D' L' Rw 3Bw 3Dw2 Rw R2 B Dw Rw 3Uw' Rw' 3Bw2 3Uw' R' Dw' Uw2 3Uw' L' Lw2 R2 3Rw2 Uw B' R' Rw Uw Fw2 Uw 3Dw' L Rw2 D2 F2 Dw L 3Lw U D Fw 3Fw U' 3Lw D2 3Rw Lw 3Dw2 Dw2 3Fw' L2 Lw2 F2 3Lw' Rw' F' 3Fw2 L 3Rw 3Fw' 3Lw 3Uw F' 3Uw B' 3Dw Rw' B U2 Bw 3Rw' Rw' U2
B #3 U2 Rw' Dw Fw2 3Lw Rw2 U2 3Lw2 L 3Rw D 3Fw2 L2 Uw2 B 3Fw2 3Dw Bw' 3Lw 3Bw2 R B' 3Bw2 U' 3Rw 3Lw' F U' L2 3Dw' D' 3Rw' Bw2 3Fw D 3Rw2 U' 3Rw 3Fw' D L 3Fw2 Uw' Dw2 D2 3Bw2 Lw2 Uw' B2 F U Dw2 B' R2 3Bw' Uw' 3Dw2 Rw' Dw' Rw2 Lw2 Bw R Lw' Rw2 3Bw 3Fw2 Rw' 3Fw' Bw' 3Dw' 3Uw' Dw Uw2 Lw' F Dw' U2 Bw2 Fw2 D2 3Lw' 3Rw' D L R' 3Fw2 Dw2 U Bw2 U 3Lw2 R U' Fw2 Uw 3Fw B 3Uw 3Fw2
B Ex#1 3Rw 3Fw2 Dw Uw2 3Fw2 B2 F2 Lw' 3Rw' Uw' 3Uw Dw' F R2 D' R F B2 3Bw' U 3Fw2 3Uw 3Rw 3Lw2 B2 Fw' 3Bw2 U 3Uw2 Dw L' 3Uw2 3Rw F' D2 Rw 3Dw2 3Lw' Fw2 3Bw 3Dw' 3Fw2 Dw2 F' R2 3Fw' 3Bw2 F2 L2 3Rw' Bw 3Uw 3Dw2 3Rw2 Lw2 L2 Dw2 F2 R D2 3Bw 3Rw 3Lw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 Rw B Rw D' F 3Uw B' 3Lw' Dw 3Bw' 3Rw Rw2 Uw R2 3Dw F' R' 3Dw 3Rw' 3Dw U R2 F 3Dw2 Bw2 3Bw' B Uw2 Bw' R2 3Bw B 3Uw2 Dw L2
B Ex#2 3Uw2 Fw' L2 3Fw 3Rw 3Bw' U 3Bw' Rw 3Lw L2 F2 3Fw' 3Lw' Rw' Uw F' Uw2 Dw Rw2 L2 3Lw2 Fw2 Uw' R' Dw U' Bw' Fw2 U2 Dw 3Lw' Uw' 3Lw2 3Bw2 B2 U 3Rw2 Bw' D2 R 3Bw' F' L2 Rw2 D2 Dw2 Fw' U B Bw F' U Rw 3Fw2 Bw Rw' 3Uw' L2 Uw2 Rw2 B Bw' 3Uw' Bw' Lw2 Fw Bw' U' Dw2 Fw Rw' B' 3Lw F D2 R2 D' Rw' Uw2 3Rw' R 3Uw2 3Rw' B2 U' F2 3Lw U' Fw' Uw 3Dw Dw' R2 3Lw' D U' Bw2 3Dw2 Dw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 U2 L2 F2 D R2 U' R2 U B' D2 F R2 U B' R' U B2 L U' Rw' Uw2
A #2 F' D2 B' D2 L2 B D2 R2 U2 F2 L U F' D B2 D' B R' D' L Fw
A #3 D2 F U2 F' L2 D2 B2 D2 L F2 D' F2 L F U B' U2 L R' Fw'
A Ex#1 R' D2 L R' D2 B2 L' D2 F2 U B L F D B' F2 L' B R B' Rw Uw2
A Ex#2 B2 F' L2 F' D2 F2 D2 U2 R F' U2 F2 U B' D F2 U' F R Uw
B #1 F2 D' F2 L2 B2 U F2 D' B2 R2 D2 L B2 L F' L D' B' U' F' D Rw Uw2
B #2 F2 D2 F' D2 F R2 D2 B D2 R2 F2 R B' L' R' B R2 B' U' L2 Uw2
B #3 L2 F2 L2 U2 L2 B L2 F2 D2 L2 B' U F L' U' B' U2 L U' F' Rw
B Ex#1 U F2 D2 R2 B2 R2 U' L2 D' B' R2 U F2 R' D B2 D' L2 B' D Fw' Uw'
B Ex#2 R2 D2 L2 U2 R2 B U2 B' F' L B' R' B2 U2 B2 L' D' R2 B' U Fw Uw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B2 R2 F2 L2 F2 D2 B' L2 U2 R' D F' L2 B' F2 U2 R
A #2 F2 L B2 U2 R B2 L2 U R F2 D B' D' B2 D R U' R'
A #3 F L2 R2 U2 F' D2 R2 B2 D' L' D2 B U R F2 L R' F L2
A #4 B2 D2 F2 L' D2 R' F2 D2 L B R D' L U' B D' F2 D L' F'
A #5 B2 D2 B2 D' F2 U' B2 D B U2 R2 F' L2 U R' B F R D'
A Ex#1 U R2 L2 D F B U2 F2 L' B' L2 D' F2 D R2 B2 U2 R2 D L2
A Ex#2 L' F2 D' R' U' F U2 B D2 R2 B2 D2 R' U2 F2 R' U2 R2 D2
B #1 R B2 L' B2 U2 L' U2 L' B' F L B' U2 B' U F D R2 F2
B #2 R2 D' F2 D' U2 F2 L2 D2 R D2 L' U R' D B' D U' L' D'
B #3 D2 L2 F2 D F2 D F2 D B2 L' F D' R' D2 B2 U B' D R F
B #4 R2 B2 D' L2 U' F2 D' F2 R2 F' R B D U' R2 B U' R B2 L
B #5 D2 F' D2 R U L' U F L' D' R B2 R2 D2 F2 R D2 L' U2 B2 L2
B Ex#1 R' F2 L D' B L F' L B' L U2 R2 B L2 D2 F' U2 D2 B2
B Ex#2 F2 U F2 U' R' U L2 F' L' B' R' F' D2 F' R2 U2 R2 B' R2
C #1 R2 B F' D2 F2 L2 R2 D' R B' D L' R U2 L D R2 B'
C #2 D2 L' U2 R F2 L R2 D2 R U F' L U R' U B2 F' L' D2
C #3 L D2 F2 D2 L' D2 R' U2 L2 R' B U R B D2 F L B U' L2
C #4 D2 R2 D L2 F2 D' L2 B2 U2 B U B2 U' R2 B L' U2 B2 F L2
C #5 D' R F' B D B' R L F2 U2 B' R2 L2 B2 U' B2 U D2 R2 U2
C Ex#1 D F R2 U B2 L' B R2 L B R2 B' L2 D2 L2 U2 B U2 F'
C Ex#2 U R2 U B2 F2 U2 R2 B2 D' L F R D2 R2 U' B2 R' U2 B
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D U2 R2 D F2 L2 R2 U' F2 D F' U F2 D2 B2 R D2 L' F D'
A #2 U L B' U' D2 R F2 U' F2 R' D2 L2 F2 L2 F L2 B2 R2 F' U2
A #3 B2 R2 U F2 L2 B2 F2 U2 F2 R2 U' L U L D' L2 R B' R F
A #4 U' L' U D' F' D2 B R2 B2 U R F2 L2 F2 R' B2 D2 R2 D2 L'
A #5 F R2 B U2 L2 R2 U2 F' D2 L D2 B' U2 F2 L U' L F2 R D'
A Ex#1 F' D' B' L' U' B R L' F R U2 B L2 U2 B2 U2 F' D2 R2
A Ex#2 U D F' R D' F2 B D L2 U' R U2 D2 L2 F2 U2 D2 B U2
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #3 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #5 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B L U' R' B U R B R' B' l r'
A #2 R L' U' R L' B R B' L' B' U' b
A #3 R' L' B L' B R' U' L R U' B' u' l' b'
A #4 R' U' L' B' L' U L' U R B U' l'
A #5 R B' R' B' R U' L U' B R B' l' r' b'
A Ex#1 R' B' L' R U R' B' L R' L R u' l' r'
A Ex#2 L B U' R B' L' R' L' U' B' U' u' r'
B #1 R' U B R' U R L' U L B' R' u l'
B #2 B' L B U B' L' R U B R' L u' l' r' b'
B #3 L' B' U R' L U B' R U B' R' u l' r' b'
B #4 L R U' B R' B' R' B R' B U' u l r b'
B #5 R L U B' U' B' L B R' L' U' r' b'
B Ex#1 B L B U' L B R' U' L R' L' u' l' r' b
B Ex#2 U' R B U' L U B' L' B' L' U' u l' b'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L' B' L U' B' L' U' R U' L u' l' b'
A #2 U R U B' U R B L' U B R' r
A #3 U' L' B L' U' B' U' R' B' L R l b'
A #4 L' R B L R L B L B L' B' u' r' b
A #5 L' R' U R' B' U R B' L U R' u' b
A Ex#1 B U R' U B' R B R' B R L' u' l r' b'
A Ex#2 R U' L U' L B L' R L' B' L' u b
B #1 B' L' R U R L' R' B R U' R l' r' b
B #2 B L B U' B' R L U L' U' R r
B #3 R L' U L' U' L R B' L' U B' u r' b'
B #4 B' R' L' U' R' U B R L' B' L u' l b'
B #5 B R B U R' L R' L U B' R b'
B Ex#1 R' U' B' R' L B R' L' U B R u' l r'
B Ex#2 U L U' R L U' R' L' U L' U r' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U B R' U B' L U' B' L' B u' l r'
A #2 L' R' B' R L' B R' U R' L' U
A #3 U R L' B' R L' B L' B' R' L u' l' b'
A #4 U B R' B' U' R L U' R B U u r' b
A #5 L R' B' L B' U' L' B' L B U u r' b
A Ex#1 R' U R L R U L' B L' R' L' l' b
A Ex#2 R L' U B L B' L B L B R' u' l r b
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U R L B' L' U' R L' U' L
A #2 U B L B U L' R' B U R U'
A #3 B U L R' U' R B' R' U B' R
A #4 B U R L U B L' B L U' B'
A #5 B L R' B' U L U R B' U L
A Ex#1 U L U' R' B' L U L' R L' R'
A Ex#2 B R B L B L' B R' L U L'
B #1 L B L U' R B L' U' L' B' R'
B #2 R B L R' U B U' R' L B L
B #3 R L B' R L U' L' B' R' U B
B #4 R B' U B L' B' L R' L' B R
B #5 B L B R B' L' U B' L R' L
B Ex#1 U B R' U' L' B L' B U' B' U'
B Ex#2 R B R' L' U' L R' L R U' B
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L U R' U' B' U' B' U L' U
A #2 L R U L B R' U B' L' R B
A #3 L R U' L R B' U B U L B'
A #4 R U R B' L B U L' B' R' U'
A #5 B R U' B L' U' B R' L B U
A Ex#1 U B R' B L' U' R U R' L U'
A Ex#2 B U B R L' R U B R' U' R
B #1 L U B R' B' U R' B' R' U B
B #2 U L B' U' L B' R' B' U L' R'
B #3 B U L R' L' R' B' R' L' B R'
B #4 U R B' U B' R U' L' B U R
B #5 L U B R' L B' R U R' L' B
B Ex#1 U L B' L U' R' B U' L' B' U
B Ex#2 B U R U L' B R L R' B' U'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U R' B L' U L B L' R L
A #2 R L B U' R B' R L B R' L'
A #3 R U B L B' U' L' U' R U R'
A #4 U L B L' B U B R' L R' U'
A #5 R L R L' R' B U' L U R B
A Ex#1 R B L' U' B U B' R' U B R
A Ex#2 U R L' B U' L' B' U R L U
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D2 F2 U2 R B2 L' R2 U2 R B' U2 R' U' L2 F L' F L B2 Uw' R2 B2 D2 R2 U2 R' F2 L D2 B U' L2 B' D2 U B' L2 F' U L2 Fw Uw' D' B2 R2 U' L2 D' R2 D2 L2 B U2 L2 B L' R' F' D2 F D2 F2 Rw' U' B2 R2 D' R2 U2 B2 L2 R' B' F U2 R U L' B' F R B2 L2 U' R2 U' B2 D' B2 L2 U' B2 U2 L' R' D F2 U' B2 F' D2 U L' Fw R2 B2 L2 R2 U2 B L2 U2 B R D2 L2 F2 D B2 U' L' U2 F' Rw' D2 F U2 B' L2 U2 F D2 B2 D' F' U' L2 R B2 F2 D' L' B F2 Rw Uw R2 U2 B2 R' B2 L' D2 L D2 L' F2 U' L B' U F' U L' F' R D' Rw' Uw2 U2 B R2 F2 L2 B R2 U B2 D2 R2 B2 F U B' F' L U Rw' Uw B2 L2 B2 D2 L2 R' F2 D2 R' D2 U L2 U2 B' U' L D R' F2 U2 F' Rw2 F' R2 F R2 D2 R2 B2 F' L2 B L' R2 B' R D2 U B' F2 U2 F' Uw2 D2 L' U2 L2 B2 R B2 D2 L' R' U2 B D2 F D U2 B F2 D B Uw D2 F L2 R2 D2 R2 B F' L' D' R2 B' U B2 U F R2 B F2 Uw F2 D2 R2 B2 L2 F L2 B' D2 L2 B2 L' F R' D' L2 R B2 U L2 U Fw Uw U2 B' R2 B2 R2 U2 B D2 B' L R2 D B2 D' R B D' U2 R U F' Rw Uw' B2 L2 B2 U L2 D F2 D B2 U2 R' B D F' D2 B2 U R B2 U' B Uw' F2 U2 L2 D2 L' B2 L' D2 F2 L' U' L' F D2 L B2 L2 B' U2 F' Rw2 Uw2 U2 L2 B2 R' D2 L F2 R D2 B' L2 D' R' D F R U' L' R' D2 Rw B L2 D2 B' F' D2 B D2 L2 R U' F' R B2 R' F2 D L U2 Fw' Uw R2 B2 U' B2 D F2 U' F2 U' R2 F L2 D' B2 U' L U2 B R2 F L2 Fw Uw2 L2 D R2 D' L2 U L2 R2 D2 L' U' B R2 U B' U R F2 L B2 Uw2 L2 R2 D' B2 L2 D U' L2 B2 F2 L' U' F' U2 R' U2 F' L2 B U Rw' Uw F2 D L2 D U' R2 B2 R' F2 L B D L' D2 B2 F2 D B' Uw R' D2 R F2 R' U2 L D2 B2 R2 B L B2 L' D' R2 U' R F L U' Fw' Uw D L2 U L2 D R2 F2 U2 L2 R2 F2 R' F' R2 F2 D U' R B' R' Uw U2 F2 R2 F' U2 B D2 B F D2 L' U R B F2 L R2 B' L2 R F Uw U' F2 D' L2 D' B2 D2 B2 R2 D' B U L R B2 R' B U2 L2 R2 Fw Uw' L' R' U2 L D2 F2 L' U2 R D' F' D2 U L2 U' B' L D F2 Uw'
Ádám Barta    Hungary
Ádám Barta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 42.03   48.98   42.03 49.62 50.93 50.28 47.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 26.13   28.55   32.59 26.13 26.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.51   17.11   16.51 16.69 19.18 16.73 17.91
Combined First round 3 13.43   17.46   16.62 15.09 20.67 21.22 13.43
Adam Brestovanský    Slovakia
Adam Brestovanský
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.22   14.61   16.03 13.98 16.73 12.22 13.82
First round 30 14.75   18.66   20.75 14.75 DNF 17.74 17.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.84   4.30   3.84 3.85 4.56 4.49 7.02
Second round 5 3.03   3.86   3.12 5.34 3.03 8.12 3.13
First round 14 3.10   4.97   9.29 4.84 6.29 3.77 3.10
Adrián Janek    Slovakia
Adrián Janek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 20.00   28.00   29.07 29.98 26.62 28.31 20.00
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 5.05   5.21   5.05 5.48 5.12 5.23 5.29
First round 22 3.66   5.67   4.88 7.80 4.39 7.75 3.66
Pyraminx Second round 13 6.65   8.38   7.93 12.50 6.65 8.97 8.24
First round 10 5.86   7.56   5.86 6.42 9.45 6.81 10.38
Skewb First round 23 18.24   26.77   18.42 33.60 31.97 18.24 29.92
Ákos Dél    Hungary
Ákos Dél
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.15   11.82   12.83 11.89 11.65 9.15 11.93
First round 13 11.54   12.31   11.72 12.43 19.09 11.54 12.78
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 2.88   4.88   4.38 DNF 2.88 3.76 6.49
First round 6 2.29   4.11   2.29 4.83 4.48 4.51 3.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 40.33   45.46   43.48 49.56 40.33 43.33 59.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:18.23   1:26.98   1:30.40 1:27.40 1:18.23 1:35.39 1:23.14
Combined First round 5 1:15.40   1:26.66   1:41.17 1:22.33 1:15.40 1:33.70 1:23.96
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:51.78   3:05.59   2:58.73 2:51.78 3:26.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:27.67   DNF   4:42.22 DNF 4:27.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 23.79   25.34   24.77 25.02 27.35 26.24 23.79
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:14.53   1:19.44   1:14.98 1:14.53 1:26.80 1:23.81 1:19.53
Pyraminx Final 10 2.21   7.05   8.59 2.21 7.80 10.06 4.77
Second round 8 5.48   6.54   7.07 6.87 5.48 5.67 7.26
First round 9 4.81   7.27   4.81 8.29 8.59 10.41 4.94
Skewb Final 5 3.83   5.12   9.74 3.83 3.99 4.12 7.24
Second round 8 3.88   6.46   6.78 5.63 6.98 3.88 6.99
First round 8 3.57   6.42   5.84 7.77 DNF 3.57 5.64
Alena Kmeťová    Czech Republic
Alena Kmeťová
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 27.73   29.76   27.73 31.14 28.82 29.33 31.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 6.83   10.88   12.25 6.83 9.26 11.12 17.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb First round 22 14.34   22.02   22.57 33.65 28.85 14.34 14.63
Dalibor Mrška    Slovakia
Dalibor Mrška
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 9.46   11.39   11.10 9.46 10.29 12.79 14.39
First round 15 10.86   12.53   12.81 15.46 11.62 13.16 10.86
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.78   5.05   7.37 5.29 5.31 3.78 4.56
First round 21 3.23   5.66   4.59 8.15 3.23 4.95 7.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 49.11   53.62   51.45 49.11 58.81 57.71 51.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 19.02   23.02   24.50 27.00 19.39 25.17 19.02
Daniel Mikláš    Slovakia
Daniel Mikláš
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 15.44   16.80   17.31 17.41 15.94 17.14 15.44
First round 29 16.27   18.33   16.70 20.92 19.47 18.81 16.27
Dániel Székely    Hungary
Dániel Székely
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 8.86   11.51   11.78 11.96 10.80 8.86 14.74
First round 10 10.50   11.92   12.48 12.03 13.63 10.50 11.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.93   3.22   4.39 3.34 2.93 3.39 1.93
Second round 9 3.05   4.05   4.05 3.05 4.59 4.18 3.93
First round 2 2.22   2.84   3.79 2.61 2.97 2.22 2.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 34.32   36.94   51.07 36.21 34.32 36.29 38.31
Combined First round 5 36.59   41.45   46.27 37.43 40.66 46.82 36.59
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:18.35   1:25.05   1:23.65 1:18.35 1:22.09 1:32.11 1:29.42
Combined First round 4 1:17.62   1:22.85   1:28.64 1:18.77 1:17.62 1:25.57 1:24.20
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:48.45   2:52.22   2:49.20 2:48.45 2:59.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:04.26   4:25.04   4:29.26 4:41.61 4:04.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:06.16   DNF   DNF DNF 1:06.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 19.76   22.62   22.41 24.36 21.09 19.76 24.87
Combined First round 10 20.68   22.79   21.00 30.57 26.61 20.68 20.77
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:45.66     1:45.66 1:50.30
Pyraminx Second round 12 4.49   8.02   8.81 11.37 4.49 8.25 7.00
First round 16 7.34   10.81   11.01 10.78 11.04 10.65 7.34
Skewb Final 2 2.56   4.03   2.56 3.84 4.74 4.23 4.03
Second round 1 3.38   3.87   4.23 3.83 6.06 3.38 3.55
First round 1 2.94   3.77   4.19 3.39 3.73 2.94 5.56
Dániel Varga    Hungary
Dániel Varga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.80   12.34   12.64 12.92 10.80 11.46 14.14
First round 8 10.27   11.69   10.27 11.53 12.96 11.69 11.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.81   4.59   4.77 4.74 5.31 3.81 4.27
Second round 8 2.93   4.00   2.94 3.90 2.93 5.86 5.15
First round 13 3.98   4.93   4.99 3.98 6.18 3.99 5.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 37.19   47.00   50.75 47.31 43.89 37.19 49.79
Combined First round 6 39.29   41.49   39.29 40.69 45.53 40.68 43.09
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:18.77   1:22.53   1:23.82 1:20.63 1:18.77 1:26.59 1:23.13
Combined First round 6 1:19.93   1:27.74   1:32.94 1:19.93 1:24.82 1:36.17 1:25.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:17.03   2:21.27   2:17.03 2:22.38 2:24.40
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:18.82   3:28.59   3:18.82 3:40.82 3:26.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:42.94   2:03.72   2:23.20 2:05.01 1:42.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.26   19.37   16.26 21.06 18.69 22.12 18.36
Combined First round 7 17.65   20.96   20.39 17.65 20.81 21.85 21.68
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:28.83   1:35.14   1:28.83 1:35.21 1:41.87 1:32.14 1:38.06
Pyraminx Final 7 3.53   5.96   6.39 3.53 5.61 7.06 5.89
Second round 5 4.59   5.71   4.59 5.60 5.20 6.96 6.32
First round 8 6.15   7.24   6.15 7.31 8.13 9.09 6.29
Skewb Final 9 6.64   7.66   7.35 7.77 7.86 6.64 8.80
Second round 9 5.32   7.66   5.32 9.54 6.75 9.55 6.68
First round 13 5.83   8.65   5.83 12.44 11.08 6.93 7.95
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF
David Edwards    Czech Republic
David Edwards
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 18.03   26.19   25.36 29.03 18.03 26.19 27.01
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF
Dominik Górny    Poland
Dominik Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.06   11.91   11.31 13.84 15.06 10.59 10.06
Second round 9 8.97   10.70   8.97 10.98 11.35 10.57 10.56
First round 9 9.31   11.75   12.62 11.55 9.31 12.85 11.07
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.87   3.29   3.23 6.31 2.99 3.65 2.87
Second round 3 2.64   3.64   4.22 4.02 3.52 2.64 3.37
First round 5 2.24   3.50   3.31 3.78 2.24 3.56 3.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 42.54   47.13   42.54 43.66 54.43 51.42 46.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 4:20.71   DNF   4:20.71 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 20.47   23.61   23.51 25.28 22.72 20.47 24.60
Pyraminx Final 1 2.00   2.76   2.78 2.00 3.24 4.67 2.26
Second round 2 2.26   3.66   2.90 2.26 5.26 2.83 5.86
First round 2 1.70   2.55   1.70 1.95 5.37 2.85 2.86
Skewb Final 8 5.36   6.67   7.06 5.54 7.42 5.36 11.24
Second round 4 4.73   5.20   4.79 5.85 5.39 4.73 5.42
First round 7 5.58   6.36   5.85 10.48 7.04 5.58 6.19
Filip Hrnko    Slovakia
Filip Hrnko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 10.19   10.90   11.24 10.29 11.16 13.12 10.19
First round 16 10.27   12.58   12.72 10.27 11.93 14.29 13.08
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.65   5.01   4.40 6.27 5.04 3.65 5.58
First round 25 5.20   5.95   5.20 5.46 6.26 13.84 6.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 46.48   51.13   51.09 58.17 46.48 51.52 50.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:28.65   1:37.82   1:39.12 1:32.95 1:41.38 1:45.50 1:28.65
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:46.25     3:46.25
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 6:00.44     6:00.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 21.32   24.43   21.32 25.86 24.83 29.65 22.61
Filip Stano    Slovakia
Filip Stano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 31.02   33.26   35.80 31.65 37.58 31.02 32.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 9.54   18.40   25.76 9.54 13.49 16.98 24.73
Gellért Magyar    Hungary
Gellért Magyar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 30.09   36.15   34.60 30.09 39.42 34.42 48.33
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 5.25   6.76   6.66 7.03 6.58 8.35 5.25
First round 24 5.03   5.83   6.22 5.74 5.54 5.03 6.26
Pyraminx First round 23 14.28   16.66   20.06 15.47 14.28 19.90 14.62
Jakub Benkovič    Slovakia
Jakub Benkovič
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 47.75   53.34   48.84 1:00.25 58.65 47.75 52.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 16.12   21.33   18.11 16.12 25.39 20.49 27.68
Jakub Drobný    Slovakia
Jakub Drobný
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.73   9.58   9.57 10.98 8.73 9.20 9.96
Second round 2 8.66   10.23   10.41 10.58 9.70 8.66 11.24
First round 1 8.40   9.65   12.76 10.07 8.40 8.42 10.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.71   2.09   NR 2.06 1.71 3.68 2.05 2.16
Second round 1 1.70   2.66   1.80 2.33 1.70 4.05 3.85
First round 3 1.80   3.30   3.74 DNF 3.08 3.08 1.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 36.35   41.01   1:05.45 41.57 37.67 43.78 36.35
Combined First round 2 32.91   37.53   32.91 44.03 34.97 36.86 40.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:13.43   1:16.65   1:20.47 1:17.30 1:13.75 1:13.43 1:18.91
Combined First round 2 1:10.73   1:13.74   1:15.26 1:10.73 1:23.07 1:14.03 1:11.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:40.75   2:47.69   2:42.68 2:40.75 2:59.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:17.69   DNF   DNF 2:17.69 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.05   17.42   29.65 15.05 15.78 16.59 19.89
Combined First round 4 15.90   18.12   20.54 15.93 15.90 20.06 18.36
Megaminx Combined Final 2 43.78   NR 56.24   1:02.65 1:00.58 55.00 53.13 43.78
Pyraminx Final 2 2.40   2.95   2.68 2.40 3.60 4.01 2.57
Second round 1 2.71   3.08   2.71 2.91 7.28 3.51 2.81
First round 1 2.05   2.34   NR 2.42 2.05 4.71 2.34 2.26
Skewb Final 7 4.57   6.31   7.13 5.37 11.01 4.57 6.44
Second round 7 5.34   6.11   7.20 5.75 5.34 7.10 5.47
First round 5 4.73   5.75   6.05 6.11 10.16 4.73 5.10
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF
Jan Fonš    Czech Republic
Jan Fonš
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 12.02   14.26   19.68 15.67 13.39 13.72 12.02
First round 22 12.38   14.58   13.32 17.73 12.70 12.38 17.87
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 3.88   6.24   5.18 3.88 7.45 6.09 8.33
First round 19 3.83   5.55   5.93 6.02 3.83 4.70 6.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 51.62   57.52   1:01.45 56.33 51.62 58.06 58.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 30.93     30.93 45.43
Pyraminx Second round 16 6.22   10.88   DNF 13.67 6.22 8.98 10.00
First round 12 7.30   8.16   7.69 9.45 7.30 7.61 9.19
Skewb Second round 16 7.17   10.09   7.17 10.80 10.22 9.24 13.66
First round 15 9.37   10.12   9.37 9.93 10.80 14.10 9.64
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF
Jan Riedl    Czech Republic
Jan Riedl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.24   11.51   12.70 11.21 11.88 9.24 11.45
First round 20 9.94   13.77   DNF 13.41 9.94 12.30 15.59
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 3.86   5.82   4.38 6.03 7.05 3.86 7.45
First round 16 4.96   5.21   12.54 5.40 5.15 4.96 5.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 49.60   1:03.23   2:24.69 1:03.61 1:06.55 59.54 49.60
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:14.67   DNF   DNF DNF 2:14.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 43.09     53.93 43.09
Pyraminx Final 9 5.26   6.74   7.85 5.26 5.93 9.99 6.45
Second round 6 4.71   6.17   4.71 5.49 5.48 10.59 7.55
First round 6 5.46   6.79   6.61 5.46 7.84 11.90 5.92
Skewb Final 10 6.28   8.61   9.16 8.89 8.19 6.28 8.74
Second round 10 5.54   7.66   5.54 6.52 8.65 7.80 9.08
First round 10 4.34   7.71   8.96 6.76 9.05 4.34 7.42
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 2/3 24:23     2/3 24:23
Jozef Watzka    Slovakia
Jozef Watzka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 42.87   52.03   56.01 42.87 1:04.26 46.96 53.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 17.66   30.33   45.67 DNF 23.48 21.84 17.66
Kristóf Veres    Hungary
Kristóf Veres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.35   11.54   12.01 9.35 12.56 14.98 10.05
Second round 3 8.32   10.25   11.35 9.74 10.32 10.70 8.32
First round 6 9.09   11.35   12.03 11.06 11.06 9.09 11.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.12   38.96   41.66 37.61 43.27 37.62 35.12
Combined First round 7 37.80   43.40   42.40 DNF 37.80 38.79 49.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.09   14.71   15.37 13.09 13.82 14.94 17.17
Combined First round 1 11.65   16.51   19.12 15.49 15.03 11.65 19.00
Marek Majerik    Slovakia
Marek Majerik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.57   9.89   11.96 10.30 9.57 9.79 9.59
Second round 1 8.80   10.13   9.78 10.61 8.80 11.54 10.00
First round 2 8.46   9.85   10.21 9.03 10.32 8.46 13.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.60   3.00   3.17 2.60 3.20 3.49 2.63
Second round 2 2.32   3.13   3.79 3.25 2.35 5.91 2.32
First round 7 2.35   4.21   4.19 2.35 4.84 5.12 3.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 35.41   37.41   38.07 36.73 37.95 37.56 35.41
Combined First round 1 34.69   35.57   34.69 34.88 36.95 40.58 34.89
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:04.10   1:07.13   1:06.85 1:04.10 1:05.42 1:10.68 1:09.12
Combined First round 1 1:00.44   1:06.46   1:05.79 1:05.52 1:09.66 1:08.06 1:00.44
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:54.22   1:59.66   1:59.06 1:54.22 2:05.69
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:51.70   3:00.16   3:04.88 3:03.91 2:51.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 18.98   21.94   23.25 26.49 18.98 19.14 23.43
Combined First round 8 18.99   21.47   24.87 18.99 20.42 23.19 20.80
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:05.98   1:24.05   1:26.01 1:29.01 1:17.13 1:05.98 1:34.31
Skewb Second round 12 5.57   9.27   5.59 11.97 5.57 10.24 13.35
First round 11 6.19   7.80   9.33 7.37 6.19 6.70 9.48
Martin Suchánek    Slovakia
Martin Suchánek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 13.42   15.48   13.42 14.13 16.35 15.96 17.30
First round 21 14.12   14.56   19.03 14.36 14.70 14.61 14.12
Martin Szombath    Slovakia
Martin Szombath
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 24.40   26.42   24.54 28.10 24.40 33.84 26.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 9.67   14.71   DNF 9.67 15.91 13.36 14.85
Matěj Berger    Czech Republic
Matěj Berger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 21.72   24.06   28.79 22.98 26.13 21.72 23.06
First round 36 22.74   26.11   27.69 25.81 26.79 22.74 25.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 7.02   8.54   9.92 8.32 9.95 7.38 7.02
Pyraminx Second round 18 11.07   13.81   15.42 17.44 12.44 13.58 11.07
First round 18 8.56   11.97   8.56 11.85 11.22 12.85 14.78
Skewb Second round 14 6.97   9.53   6.97 11.06 10.27 12.36 7.25
First round 14 7.10   9.82   8.29 13.40 9.97 11.21 7.10
Matej Marčok    Serbia
Matej Marčok
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 14.34   17.48   16.18 15.57 14.34 20.69 23.93
First round 31 15.31   19.17   18.19 21.84 18.83 20.50 15.31
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.74   5.61   4.88 7.69 5.31 6.63 4.74
First round 10 3.53   4.55   4.64 5.41 3.53 7.41 3.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:44.07     1:44.07 2:01.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 28.44   34.81   40.91 28.50 39.18 36.75 28.44
Pyraminx Second round 14 6.98   10.28   12.64 6.98 DNF 10.67 7.53
First round 13 6.09   9.41   6.09 DNF 11.53 9.06 7.65
Skewb First round 18 7.60   12.26   11.04 12.80 13.16 7.60 12.95
Matěj Mužátko    Czech Republic
Matěj Mužátko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.11   11.19   11.21 10.11 11.10 14.76 11.25
Second round 6 8.95   10.55   11.52 11.07 10.31 10.27 8.95
First round 3 9.15   10.08   9.15 10.88 12.32 9.63 9.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.15   2.74   2.15 2.16 3.20 3.09 2.97
Second round 7 2.10   3.88   DNF 2.55 2.10 3.33 5.76
First round 1 1.98   2.75   1.98 3.40 2.13 3.62 2.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 48.14   50.94   52.63 51.07 49.41 52.33 48.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:36.00   1:44.21   2:24.60 1:43.53 1:50.51 1:36.00 1:38.60
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:57.18   DNF   2:57.18 DNF DNS
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 5:31.79     5:31.79
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:14.60   DNF   DNF 1:14.60 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 20.71   27.65   24.44 33.80 25.10 20.71 33.42
Pyraminx Second round 17 7.93   11.06   10.29 11.70 11.19 13.18 7.93
First round 15 7.07   9.98   7.07 11.00 10.63 9.73 9.58
Skewb First round 19 7.20   12.44   10.68 19.44 7.20 7.21 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 6/8 31:02     6/8 31:02
Matej Rapán    Slovakia
Matej Rapán
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 50.40   1:13.63   1:14.02 1:20.33 1:29.79 1:06.53 50.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 8.41   10.76   14.77 8.41 9.90 12.48 9.91
Matúš Tábi    Slovakia
Matúš Tábi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 24.52   30.47   29.42 33.80 24.52 28.32 33.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 7.43   9.88   9.40 10.37 7.43 9.87 17.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 2:05.66     DNF 2:05.66
Michal Kopča    Slovakia
Michal Kopča
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 23.13   23.95   23.23 23.13 28.30 24.19 24.43
First round 33 18.63   22.26   22.12 23.57 25.22 18.63 21.10
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 6.10   6.54   7.17 8.47 6.16 6.28 6.10
First round 28 5.73   6.13   5.73 6.43 6.35 6.04 6.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:30.01     1:40.54 1:30.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 42.21     42.83 42.21
Michal Přibil    Slovakia
Michal Přibil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 27.37   33.04   38.21 29.41 27.37 37.56 32.14
Michal Stano    Slovakia
Michal Stano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.57   13.02   12.02 18.22 10.98 16.07 10.57
Second round 7 9.65   10.55   10.97 9.65 13.44 10.23 10.44
First round 5 8.81   10.58   10.73 11.23 14.31 8.81 9.79
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.63   5.26   3.90 6.10 3.63 24.31 5.78
First round 11 3.85   4.57   5.94 4.12 4.91 4.68 3.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 43.65   50.04   56.91 52.59 48.82 48.70 43.65
Combined First round 10 43.52   45.40   49.70 48.43 43.82 43.52 43.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.98   20.82   23.14 16.98 23.67 19.81 19.52
Combined First round 5 17.89   19.23   21.06 19.73 19.78 18.19 17.89
Nela Sendlerová    Czech Republic
Nela Sendlerová
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.18   10.94   10.67 15.61 10.56 11.58 10.18
Second round 5 9.53   10.54   10.88 9.53 12.32 10.77 9.96
First round 19 11.40   12.73   15.64 11.91 13.77 12.52 11.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 38.97   45.76   38.97 58.86 44.05 44.28 48.96
Combined First round 4 38.68   41.31   39.80 38.68 43.87 40.25 44.42
Niki Placskó    Hungary
Niki Placskó
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 16.33   19.39   20.60 29.44 17.31 20.27 16.33
First round 28 16.46   18.04   17.27 20.19 16.65 16.46 23.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 6.49   7.23   7.61 6.83 6.49 8.57 7.25
Pyraminx First round 22 12.88   15.61   14.75 16.19 15.90 23.34 12.88
Skewb First round 21 15.79   17.63   16.30 15.79 20.44 21.18 16.14
Ondřej Berger    Czech Republic
Ondřej Berger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 9.72   13.59   18.01 12.88 13.48 14.41 9.72
First round 18 10.51   12.72   15.10 12.22 12.54 13.40 10.51
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.37   5.12   5.08 5.92 4.80 5.47 4.37
First round 29 4.84   6.41   4.84 6.82 6.00 6.97 6.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 46.30   49.95   53.95 48.17 55.26 47.72 46.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:30.12   1:51.16   1:30.12 1:53.02 1:45.97 1:57.45 1:54.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:55.97   DNF   2:55.97 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 21.79   24.02   21.79 26.85 22.70 22.51 33.58
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:32.20   1:38.85   1:33.34 DNF 1:37.76 1:32.20 1:45.45
Pyraminx First round 21 8.60   13.47   8.60 15.33 10.76 14.33 22.76
Skewb First round 20 13.22   17.25   15.98 43.56 15.42 20.34 13.22
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF
Ondřej Hájek    Czech Republic
Ondřej Hájek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 12.16   13.18   14.51 12.72 12.16 15.92 12.31
First round 11 11.58   12.23   11.58 12.27 11.73 15.37 12.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.80   3.71   3.62 7.56 4.15 3.35 2.80
Second round 10 3.25   4.10   3.25 8.13 3.32 4.80 4.18
First round 18 2.60   5.39   2.60 8.08 DNF 4.02 4.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 32.65     32.65 DNF
Pyraminx Final 6 2.49   5.82   6.08 2.49 8.04 6.35 5.03
Second round 9 4.60   7.08   5.24 4.60 7.97 10.49 8.04
First round 7 5.74   7.22   6.41 12.24 5.74 9.02 6.24
Skewb Second round 17 4.28   DNF   DNF 5.35 4.91 4.28 DNF
First round 9 3.95   7.54   9.96 5.70 10.23 3.95 6.96
Patrik Molnár    Slovakia
Patrik Molnár
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 14.61   16.65   16.52 14.61 23.16 17.09 16.35
First round 27 16.84   17.58   26.75 17.37 17.68 16.84 17.70
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 3.41   6.30   5.75 8.46 6.12 3.41 7.03
First round 23 3.64   5.71   8.78 6.05 5.51 5.58 3.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 2:15.95     2:21.35 2:15.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 50.71     59.47 50.71
René Molnár    Slovakia
René Molnár
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 17.60   21.83   23.38 18.58 23.54 17.60 23.94
First round 34 18.70   24.16   21.42 26.66 24.41 18.70 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 1:00.37     1:05.15 1:00.37
Sanio Kasumovic    Austria
Sanio Kasumovic
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 17.38   21.83   17.38 17.41 22.63 25.44 31.04
First round 32 18.67   21.18   20.24 21.16 24.94 18.67 22.15
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 5.94   6.67   7.08 6.16 6.92 6.92 5.94
First round 30 5.72   7.11   6.48 5.72 9.23 6.49 8.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:01.04   1:03.89   1:04.63 1:03.77 1:13.66 1:03.26 1:01.04
Sebastián Ternóczky    Slovakia
Sebastián Ternóczky
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 13.63   15.40   17.65 14.86 20.81 13.63 13.68
First round 26 16.10   16.90   17.20 18.27 17.20 16.31 16.10
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 3.75   4.85   3.84 5.45 5.25 3.75 5.45
First round 27 5.23   6.13   6.08 6.36 5.23 5.95 6.40
Šimon Borovský    Slovakia
Šimon Borovský
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 24.87   31.17   29.08 32.63 31.79 DNF 24.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 6.64   9.09   6.64 9.50 10.88 7.94 9.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:44.98     1:57.44 1:44.98
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:47.96     2:47.96 3:10.95
Pyraminx First round 24 18.83   22.59   18.83 20.44 27.48 25.30 22.02
Simon Rúčka    Slovakia
Simon Rúčka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 12.44   15.65   27.69 12.44 16.33 14.94 15.67
First round 23 11.89   14.79   13.75 14.83 15.80 16.26 11.89
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 4.07   4.90   5.55 4.61 5.14 4.07 4.96
First round 17 3.78   5.25   3.78 3.96 5.73 6.06 6.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 49.68   55.83   49.68 57.12 1:05.64 58.90 51.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:38.83   1:50.27   1:38.83 1:59.80 1:47.27 1:52.94 1:50.61
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 38.30     52.12 38.30
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:55.65     3:15.64 1:55.65
Pyraminx Second round 15 7.94   10.74   DNF 8.33 9.47 14.43 7.94
First round 17 6.00   10.86   6.00 12.66 10.30 13.25 9.62
Skewb Second round 15 7.85   9.54   8.95 9.01 10.67 7.85 14.76
First round 17 7.64   10.56   12.17 12.02 9.53 10.13 7.64
Sofia Silná    Slovakia
Sofia Silná
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 45.92   1:14.64   51.46 DNF 2:01.47 50.99 45.92
Szabolcs Szántai    Hungary
Szabolcs Szántai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.78   12.44   10.78 13.42 12.71 12.57 12.05
Second round 10 10.07   10.81   10.07 13.07 10.28 11.51 10.63
First round 14 10.44   12.41   12.94 12.67 10.44 12.54 12.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.06   3.37   3.91 2.06 3.88 3.91 2.33
Second round 4 2.59   3.82   5.72 2.59 2.69 3.04 5.86
First round 4 2.04   3.31   3.39 2.04 3.16 3.38 3.99
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 37.13   44.01   53.43 43.47 48.35 40.21 37.13
Combined First round 8 38.90   43.56   46.43 40.66 43.59 59.93 38.90
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:27.70   1:32.46   1:32.39 1:31.99 1:32.99 1:27.70 1:47.19
Combined First round 7 1:14.00   1:29.21   1:34.14 1:24.55 1:14.00 1:28.95 1:37.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:16.97     3:16.97
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:39.28   4:45.10   4:39.97 4:56.04 4:39.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 17.63   18.93   21.43 17.63 20.49 18.04 18.27
Combined First round 2 16.55   17.41   17.58 18.69 16.79 17.85 16.55
Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:03.77     2:26.89 2:03.77
Pyraminx Final 3 2.71   4.25   3.90 2.71 5.75 4.45 4.40
Second round 10 5.54   7.21   7.07 5.54 6.60 8.94 7.95
First round 4 4.43   5.45   4.43 6.44 5.88 5.22 5.26
Skewb Final 6 3.68   5.71   6.40 5.58 5.15 3.68 7.01
Second round 3 4.22   4.68   4.55 5.07 4.42 4.22 6.93
First round 3 3.72   4.69   3.72 4.62 4.78 4.67 5.12
Thomas Višvader    Slovakia
Thomas Višvader
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.76   13.99   15.17 14.19 13.77 11.76 14.02
First round 17 11.19   12.64   11.19 12.97 17.57 11.98 12.97
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 5.58   5.73   5.67 5.79 5.58 6.26 5.72
First round 26 5.68   6.08   6.21 5.68 9.66 6.02 6.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 56.43   1:07.46   1:08.01 1:12.67 56.43 1:03.45 1:10.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 36.60     42.02 36.60
Timo Hromádka    Slovakia
Timo Hromádka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.08   14.26   13.25 15.43 11.08 15.47 14.09
First round 12 12.01   12.25   12.19 12.07 12.48 12.01 13.48
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 4.09   6.39   4.09 6.08 8.74 5.73 7.35
First round 9 4.18   4.53   5.42 4.18 5.04 4.32 4.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 47.27   50.79   53.45 48.00 50.91 47.27 1:00.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:33.34   1:46.22   1:43.58 1:42.81 1:33.34 1:52.27 2:08.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:51.59   DNF   1:51.59 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 22.42   25.04   22.64 26.15 35.36 26.33 22.42
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:17.17     2:17.17 2:33.63
Pyraminx First round 20 7.01   13.24   16.91 7.01 13.94 14.04 11.74
Skewb Second round 13 5.51   9.52   8.55 11.15 10.52 9.50 5.51
First round 12 5.46   8.44   13.50 6.50 12.80 6.02 5.46
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF
Timotej Šimurka    Slovakia
Timotej Šimurka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.79   14.41   13.32 13.61 16.30 16.53 12.79
First round 24 11.96   15.58   11.96 18.53 14.26 16.85 15.64
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.99   4.85   3.99 5.13 4.80 4.62 8.33
First round 12 3.67   4.79   4.51 4.43 6.33 5.43 3.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 45.42   53.37   55.90 47.87 1:13.00 56.35 45.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:40.92   1:51.42   2:05.10 1:40.92 1:50.70 1:59.27 1:44.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:19.25     3:19.25
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 6:45.76     6:45.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 19.35   25.56   26.84 19.35 25.60 24.24 28.01
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:47.27     1:47.27 1:59.97
Pyraminx Final 8 4.56   6.10   4.56 6.22 8.51 6.15 5.93
Second round 7 5.23   6.23   10.01 5.89 5.23 7.25 5.56
First round 11 5.53   7.61   5.90 8.32 8.62 8.70 5.53
Skewb Final 4 4.03   5.05   4.03 4.66 4.98 20.48 5.50
Second round 6 5.03   6.10   5.64 6.94 5.71 DNF 5.03
First round 4 4.43   5.55   7.01 4.68 7.43 4.43 4.97
Tomáš Galamboš    Slovakia
Tomáš Galamboš
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 13.79   15.33   18.09 15.25 14.25 13.79 16.50
First round 25 14.53   16.60   17.77 16.99 15.29 17.52 14.53
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.32   5.19   4.76 4.32 5.30 5.52 7.37
First round 20 4.01   5.64   11.51 4.71 7.40 4.81 4.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:12.87     1:12.87 1:14.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 40.15     48.24 40.15
Pyraminx Second round 11 7.05   7.95   7.78 7.09 8.97 9.78 7.05
First round 14 7.01   9.70   12.52 8.85 11.53 7.01 8.73
Tomáš Szyszkowicz    Czech Republic
Tomáš Szyszkowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.43   10.38   14.85 8.43 11.78 10.25 9.10
Second round 4 9.19   10.25   10.11 10.09 9.19 10.55 11.73
First round 7 9.16   11.60   11.79 10.07 9.16 14.55 12.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.76   3.62   4.62 3.62 3.34 3.89 2.76
Second round 6 2.33   3.87   2.33 4.60 2.76 4.26 5.39
First round 15 2.96   5.07   8.09 2.96 5.57 4.48 5.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 36.95   38.29   36.95 38.93 38.00 37.94 40.52
Combined First round 3 39.13   40.22   39.13 40.65 40.62 44.87 39.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:02.09   1:07.35   1:07.29 1:07.60 1:07.15 1:16.28 1:02.09
Combined First round 3 1:10.39   1:14.94   1:15.53 1:17.04 1:12.24 1:10.39 1:23.16
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:03.24   2:11.47   2:03.24 2:27.71 2:03.47
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:53.99   3:03.10   3:14.83 3:00.47 2:53.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.90   16.48   15.90 16.97 16.04 17.95 16.42
Combined First round 6 14.98   19.54   22.48 22.57 14.98 20.19 15.95
Megaminx Combined Final 1 51.78   54.25   51.78 53.55 1:02.92 53.36 55.85
Pyraminx Final 5 4.13   5.44   11.03 4.13 6.24 4.68 5.39
Second round 3 3.92   5.40   5.64 4.41 11.27 6.15 3.92
First round 3 3.91   5.37   3.91 7.37 4.79 6.51 4.80
Skewb Final 3 4.44   4.76   5.05 4.44 4.53 4.71 6.06
Second round 5 4.71   5.43   5.60 5.42 5.26 8.45 4.71
First round 6 4.01   5.89   5.66 6.03 5.97 4.01 8.12
Vladimír Svoboda    Czech Republic
Vladimír Svoboda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 24.62   26.02   24.62 26.62 26.43 25.00 32.79
First round 35 18.65   26.00   26.86 18.65 24.46 28.02 26.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 5.68   7.34   10.51 7.61 8.33 6.08 5.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:49.40     1:52.51 1:49.40
Megaminx Combined Final 14 3:06.77     3:06.77 3:18.95
Pyraminx First round 19 7.20   12.26   13.61 7.20 13.04 10.14 13.94
Skewb Second round 11 6.27   8.56   6.27 11.45 8.66 9.42 7.60
First round 16 8.31   10.29   8.31 12.50 10.22 10.97 9.68
Vojtěch Kundera    Czech Republic
Vojtěch Kundera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.78   10.71   10.51 10.71 10.90 11.44 8.78
Second round 8 9.01   10.64   9.01 10.33 10.30 12.24 11.30
First round 4 10.08   10.50   10.35 10.08 12.33 10.24 10.92
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 3.40   4.33   3.68 5.06 3.40 4.26 5.04
First round 8 3.79   4.32   3.79 5.28 4.66 4.04 4.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 36.15   38.98   38.87 40.19 44.99 36.15 37.89
Combined First round 9 36.49   44.73   43.58 48.48 DNF 42.12 36.49
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:15.77   1:28.15   1:33.00 1:22.90 1:15.77 1:33.59 1:28.56
Combined First round 8 1:25.49   1:32.58   1:38.50 1:30.80 1:25.49 1:28.45 2:08.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.64   19.11   21.31 17.95 15.64 22.69 18.06
Combined First round 9 19.67   22.13   22.55 19.67 22.45 28.04 21.39
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:10.22   1:13.65   1:11.01 1:17.08 1:10.22 1:14.39 1:15.55
Pyraminx Final 4 3.53   5.09   4.06 3.53 4.55 6.65 DNF
Second round 4 4.50   5.58   6.97 4.50 6.83 5.28 4.64
First round 5 4.66   6.51   6.42 7.40 5.70 8.63 4.66
Skewb Final 1 3.15   3.37   3.54 3.34 3.15 3.24 5.11
Second round 2 3.24   4.32   5.50 3.24 DNF 3.87 3.58
First round 2 3.03   4.38   5.35 3.43 4.35 7.40 3.03