Slovakian Open 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-8-27~28  Slovakia, Bratislava Slovakian Open 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Tomáš Nguyen 10.65  Matěj Grohmann 10.79  Matěj Mužátko 11.10
 2x2x2 Cube  Tomáš Nguyen 2.77  Martin Šebesta 3.05  Anton Mozola 3.08
 4x4x4 Cube  Luboš Bartík 40.61  Bence Barát 40.98  Matěj Grohmann 41.76
 5x5x5 Cube  Bence Barát 1:07.92  Luboš Bartík 1:12.96  Matěj Grohmann 1:27.49
 6x6x6 Cube  Bence Barát 2:16.06  Luboš Bartík 2:20.05  Michael Röhrer 2:20.70
 7x7x7 Cube  Bence Barát 3:06.04  Luboš Bartík 3:24.11  Michael Röhrer 3:44.02
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Ádám Barta 31.49  Bence Barát 42.88  Matěj Mužátko 1:00.89
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Pranjal Khan 18.01  Anton Mozola 18.38  Matěj Grohmann 18.56
 Rubik's Clock  Matěj Mužátko 9.38  Nikolas Márkus 11.14  Niki Placskó 11.25
 Megaminx  Luboš Bartík 1:05.42  Michael Röhrer 1:09.19  Stefan Stoiber 1:11.61
 Pyraminx  Michaela Švecová 5.01  Dominik Górny 5.01  Tomáš Nguyen 5.10
 Skewb  Dalibor Mrška 3.69  Tomáš Nguyen 4.56  Vojtěch Kundera 5.61
 Square-1  David Novák 14.27  Petr Michovský 18.76  Bence Barát 21.55
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Bence Barát 7:25.53  Matěj Mužátko 9:23.09  Petr Michovský 13:50.00
 3x3x3 With Feet  Tomáš Novotný 42.38  Luboš Bartík 1:13.76  David Novák 1:35.59
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomáš Novotný 9.25   10.61    Czech Republic 11.06 DNF 10.77 9.25 10.01
2 Matěj Grohmann 9.35   10.65    Czech Republic 10.55 11.03 12.63 9.35 10.38
3 Bence Barát 9.35   10.66    Hungary 11.69 9.69 9.35 10.61 12.84
4 Matěj Mužátko 9.22   10.97    Czech Republic 11.01 10.04 11.87 9.22 14.66
5 Luboš Bartík 9.96   11.21    Czech Republic 10.59 11.18 12.24 11.85 9.96
6 Stefan Stoiber 10.53   11.41    Austria 11.17 10.53 12.65 10.60 12.46
7 Tomáš Nguyen 10.13   11.69    Vietnam 11.23 11.55 13.25 10.13 12.30
8 Dániel Varga 10.97   11.79    Hungary 11.29 10.97 11.84 12.24 13.13
9 Anton Mozola 10.76   11.91    Slovakia 11.21 13.18 10.76 16.47 11.35
10 Vojtěch Kundera 10.43   12.32    Czech Republic 15.07 10.43 11.52 13.64 11.81
11 Salamon Tűzkő 10.74   12.63    Hungary 12.06 12.42 13.40 10.74 13.65
12 Michael Röhrer 10.63   12.67    Austria 12.79 12.94 13.49 10.63 12.29
13 Petr Michovský 11.25   12.69    Czech Republic 12.55 13.59 11.93 13.85 11.25
14 Philipp Ručka 10.65   12.82    Slovakia 13.58 10.65 16.29 12.73 12.16
15 Bence János Csuti 9.29   12.92    Hungary 13.28 9.29 12.52 13.57 12.96
16 Olivér Perge 12.07   13.11    Hungary 13.44 12.07 12.75 14.64 13.15
17 Dalibor Mrška 9.84   13.12    Slovakia 12.74 13.06 13.76 13.57 9.84
18 Martin Šebesta 12.52   13.18    Czech Republic 13.65 14.90 12.52 12.75 13.13
19 György Pintér 11.45   13.27    Hungary 11.45 13.72 14.56 13.65 12.44
20 Marek Majerik 12.84   13.77    Slovakia 12.84 13.11 14.55 16.52 13.66
21 Kristóf Veres 12.07   13.89    Hungary 15.05 12.07 12.19 17.23 14.42
22 Ádám Barta 11.93   13.98    Hungary 13.80 11.93 17.46 14.18 13.97
23 Patrik Školník 12.58   14.00    Slovakia 12.58 13.57 13.76 16.83 14.67
24 Richard Dyntera 9.29   14.14    Czech Republic 9.29 15.84 17.77 12.58 13.99
25 Pranjal Khan 13.18   14.39    Austria 15.61 13.22 16.18 14.33 13.18
26 István Szepesi-Nagy 10.92   14.90    Hungary 10.92 13.75 14.58 16.37 16.67
27 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 13.59   15.74    Slovakia 13.59 15.25 17.35 14.61 19.19
28 Tomáš Zatroch 15.86   16.17    Slovakia 15.95 15.86 16.31 17.72 16.25
29 Dominik Górny 12.81   16.46    Poland 17.41 15.50 17.37 16.50 12.81
30 Michaela Švecová 14.82   16.70    Slovakia 16.60 17.57 16.68 16.83 14.82
31 Sanio Kasumovic 14.83   18.18    Austria 14.83 20.21 19.06 18.30 17.18
32 David Novák 17.62   18.28    Czech Republic 18.82 19.26 18.01 17.62 18.02
33 Tomáš Sládeček 16.96   18.33    Slovakia 18.54 24.07 16.96 18.01 18.45
34 Kristýna Vaštová 16.59   18.37    Czech Republic 16.59 16.98 17.71 20.41 24.52
35 Petr Ambrož 16.28   19.07    Czech Republic 45.31 16.28 16.45 21.57 19.19
36 Sebastián Okruhlica 16.24   19.08    Slovakia 19.39 18.04 19.82 16.24 29.68
37 Nikolas Márkus 18.99   20.02    Slovakia 18.99 21.14 20.59 20.03 19.43
38 Niki Placskó 18.93   20.22    Hungary 18.93 20.38 19.94 20.84 20.33
39 Jakub Drobný 17.77   20.81    Slovakia 21.47 20.87 20.86 17.77 20.71
40 Barna Őri 19.75   24.30    Hungary 19.75 22.68 27.17 23.97 26.24
41 Tomáš Josef 17.13   27.36    Czech Republic 29.74 17.13 29.93 DNF 22.42
42 Anna Szakály 24.03   28.13    Hungary 28.64 33.78 24.03 24.22 31.54
43 Stanisław Ozga 26.34   28.44    Poland 28.85 33.81 26.34 28.21 28.26
44 Matej Keblušek 24.28   28.59    Slovakia 30.46 27.42 29.70 24.28 28.65
45 Matej Červeň 26.66   35.92    Slovakia 26.66 39.44 29.58 38.74 DNF
46 Dieter Amberger 41.33   42.50    Austria 42.02 42.10 43.37 53.20 41.33
47 Michal Michovský 37.62   47.21    Czech Republic 52.75 46.27 37.62 42.61 58.57
48 Majko Koiš 36.60   47.33    Slovakia 54.93 48.38 36.60 47.88 45.73
49 Ján Kočan 38.94   47.83    Slovakia 51.72 53.21 44.49 47.29 38.94
50 Filip Koiš 1:03.61   1:09.49    Slovakia 1:06.31 1:13.06 1:28.97 1:09.11 1:03.61
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matěj Grohmann 9.08   10.01    Czech Republic 9.39 11.61 10.87 9.08 9.78
2 Bence Barát 9.23   10.51    Hungary 9.23 10.76 11.05 10.45 10.31
3 Tomáš Novotný 9.33   10.51    Czech Republic 9.80 12.22 11.80 9.33 9.94
4 Tomáš Nguyen 9.47   11.15    Vietnam 9.47 13.01 9.83 10.61 15.27
5 Stefan Stoiber 10.84   11.30    Austria 10.84 11.10 11.96 10.84 13.03
6 Vojtěch Kundera 10.37   11.45    Czech Republic 10.37 13.67 11.97 11.37 11.01
7 Michael Röhrer 10.04   11.49    Austria 10.04 12.10 13.93 11.32 11.05
8 Salamon Tűzkő 8.47   11.62    Hungary 8.47 14.93 13.99 8.92 11.95
9 Luboš Bartík 10.91   11.72    Czech Republic 11.55 11.60 12.02 10.91 13.65
10 Matěj Mužátko 8.36   11.82    Czech Republic 8.36 10.08 14.60 12.03 13.35
11 Anton Mozola 9.20   12.14    Slovakia 9.20 13.72 12.65 11.79 11.97
12 Dániel Varga 9.85   12.20    Hungary 9.85 12.28 11.74 12.58 15.89
13 György Pintér 11.80   12.40    Hungary 13.35 11.80 14.12 11.87 11.99
14 Olivér Perge 9.97   12.44    Hungary 12.07 9.97 15.02 12.09 13.16
15 Bence János Csuti 9.36   12.75    Hungary 12.71 9.36 14.65 16.19 10.89
16 Petr Michovský 10.56   12.78    Czech Republic 16.26 11.95 10.56 13.80 12.59
17 Martin Šebesta 10.78   12.92    Czech Republic 12.32 11.60 10.78 18.20 14.83
18 Pranjal Khan 11.21   13.02    Austria 13.21 12.53 13.32 14.74 11.21
19 István Szepesi-Nagy 11.49   13.12    Hungary 11.49 14.14 12.74 17.13 12.49
20 Ádám Barta 12.14   13.72    Hungary 13.27 12.14 13.01 14.88 16.48
21 Kristóf Veres 12.52   13.88    Hungary 15.80 12.56 16.66 13.28 12.52
22 Dalibor Mrška 11.74   14.18    Slovakia 14.01 13.51 11.74 15.03 17.00
23 Dominik Górny 13.80   14.74    Poland 14.49 15.48 14.89 13.80 14.85
24 Marek Majerik 13.42   15.20    Slovakia 15.03 14.58 16.41 15.99 13.42
25 Tomáš Zatroch 12.96   15.26    Slovakia 15.24 16.53 12.96 17.16 14.02
26 Philipp Ručka 12.30   15.49    Slovakia 15.78 16.33 12.30 15.95 14.74
27 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 14.38   15.83    Slovakia 14.38 15.38 20.91 15.58 16.54
28 Patrik Školník 14.33   15.91    Slovakia 14.64 15.83 14.33 17.27 17.48
29 Michaela Švecová 14.92   16.42    Slovakia 16.10 15.85 20.42 14.92 17.30
30 Nikolas Márkus 14.36   16.73    Slovakia 14.36 16.36 19.02 16.91 16.91
31 Richard Dyntera 13.27   17.26    Czech Republic 16.13 15.81 19.83 34.14 13.27
32 Tomáš Sládeček 15.15   17.74    Slovakia 17.84 21.06 19.56 15.82 15.15
33 Sebastián Okruhlica 16.52   17.99    Slovakia 18.11 19.33 16.54 16.52 19.33
34 Petr Ambrož 16.22   18.05    Czech Republic 17.74 19.81 21.78 16.60 16.22
35 Kristýna Vaštová 17.70   18.52    Czech Republic 18.85 21.04 18.99 17.70 17.71
36 David Novák 15.33   18.57    Czech Republic 21.00 20.50 15.71 19.49 15.33
37 Sanio Kasumovic 15.50   20.65    Austria 24.58 19.89 17.49 27.42 15.50
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomáš Nguyen 9.31   10.65    Vietnam 10.13 14.28 12.06 9.31 9.75
2 Matěj Grohmann 9.91   10.79    Czech Republic 11.22 9.91 10.03 11.12 11.47
3 Matěj Mužátko 10.63   11.10    Czech Republic 15.90 10.84 11.01 11.44 10.63
4 Bence Barát 9.42   11.22    Hungary 9.42 11.53 11.63 12.01 10.51
5 Tomáš Novotný 9.21   11.25    Czech Republic 13.31 10.53 9.91 13.49 9.21
6 Stefan Stoiber 10.62   11.80    Austria 10.73 12.73 10.62 11.95 13.05
7 Salamon Tűzkő 10.27   11.95    Hungary 10.27 11.90 11.08 12.87 DNF
8 Vojtěch Kundera 10.46   12.38    Czech Republic 10.46 13.82 14.94 12.61 10.70
9 Luboš Bartík 12.06   12.41    Czech Republic 12.12 12.64 12.46 12.06 14.35
10 Michael Röhrer 11.96   13.65    Austria 12.44 11.96 14.09 14.57 14.42
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Šebesta 1.73   2.54    Czech Republic 2.22 3.09 2.63 1.73 2.77
2 Bence Barát 2.34   2.64    Hungary 3.10 2.37 3.85 2.46 2.34
3 Matěj Mužátko 2.33   2.78    Czech Republic 2.98 4.69 2.33 2.59 2.77
4 Anton Mozola 2.76   2.96    Slovakia 3.12 2.99 2.77 2.76 4.82
5 Matěj Grohmann 1.62   3.10    Czech Republic 4.05 2.86 2.40 4.08 1.62
6 Petr Michovský 2.66   3.22    Czech Republic 3.74 2.89 2.66 9.74 3.02
7 Tomáš Nguyen 1.46   NR 3.23    Vietnam 4.52 5.43 2.80 1.46 2.36
8 Luboš Bartík 1.95   3.49    Czech Republic 2.57 4.45 3.79 1.95 4.11
9 Vojtěch Kundera 2.27   3.83    Czech Republic 3.71 7.00 4.13 2.27 3.64
10 Tomáš Novotný 3.36   4.02    Czech Republic 3.36 4.05 4.34 3.68 5.12
11 Dániel Varga 3.10   4.11    Hungary 3.10 6.26 4.06 4.04 4.24
12 Dalibor Mrška 3.30   4.16    Slovakia 3.65 5.33 3.50 3.30 6.18
13 Salamon Tűzkő 3.45   4.26    Hungary 3.45 4.26 4.28 4.24 6.94
14 Richard Dyntera 2.59   4.32    Czech Republic 4.89 5.25 2.59 3.83 4.23
15 István Szepesi-Nagy 3.43   4.35    Hungary 6.78 4.63 3.43 4.49 3.92
16 Philipp Ručka 3.73   4.58    Slovakia 4.25 4.30 6.35 3.73 5.19
17 Michaela Švecová 4.11   4.75    Slovakia 4.41 4.11 6.04 5.04 4.80
18 Dominik Górny 3.55   4.76    Poland 3.55 5.42 4.16 6.38 4.71
19 György Pintér 4.43   4.86    Hungary 4.48 4.75 5.58 4.43 5.35
20 Nikolas Márkus 4.63   4.90    Slovakia 6.88 4.89 4.75 4.63 5.07
21 Kristóf Veres 2.73   4.93    Hungary 4.43 5.92 2.73 4.45 7.43
22 Sebastián Okruhlica 4.65   4.94    Slovakia 4.88 5.10 6.66 4.65 4.84
23 Olivér Perge 3.46   5.03    Hungary 5.94 5.43 3.46 3.72 6.50
24 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 4.03   5.23    Slovakia 4.03 6.91 5.65 4.86 5.19
25 Michael Röhrer 4.34   5.26    Austria 5.48 4.34 4.72 5.58 7.23
26 Tomáš Sládeček 3.83   5.35    Slovakia 5.71 5.27 3.83 5.07 6.46
27 Stefan Stoiber 3.60   5.46    Austria 6.27 5.37 3.60 DNF 4.74
28 Bence János Csuti 4.90   5.63    Hungary 5.85 4.90 5.33 5.72 6.40
29 David Novák 5.30   5.72    Czech Republic 5.80 5.30 5.97 5.65 5.72
30 Tomáš Zatroch 4.72   6.17    Slovakia 5.18 6.22 4.72 9.86 7.12
31 Patrik Školník 3.35   6.45    Slovakia 6.62 6.93 5.81 3.35 7.02
32 Marek Majerik 3.70   6.72    Slovakia 7.36 4.58 8.21 3.70 8.56
33 Pranjal Khan 6.03   7.16    Austria 6.03 7.28 7.91 7.34 6.85
34 Matej Keblušek 5.61   7.17    Slovakia 7.88 6.59 7.62 7.31 5.61
35 Jakub Drobný 5.85   7.29    Slovakia 6.68 8.20 8.20 6.99 5.85
36 Tomáš Josef 3.50   7.35    Czech Republic 8.84 10.35 6.73 3.50 6.47
37 Niki Placskó 6.39   7.37    Hungary 7.77 7.84 6.39 6.51 11.83
38 Sanio Kasumovic 7.14   7.70    Austria 7.32 8.82 7.14 7.94 7.84
39 Kristýna Vaštová 6.02   8.40    Czech Republic 8.35 8.88 6.02 15.01 7.96
40 Petr Ambrož 6.27   8.93    Czech Republic 6.27 DNF 6.50 7.18 13.11
41 Stanisław Ozga 7.30   9.00    Poland 8.83 8.05 15.79 10.11 7.30
42 Barna Őri 6.72   9.11    Hungary 10.70 8.24 DNF 6.72 8.40
43 Majko Koiš 10.15   13.10    Slovakia DNF 10.15 15.74 11.45 12.11
44 Ján Kočan 9.70   14.24    Slovakia 10.74 16.56 15.42 18.49 9.70
45 Michal Michovský 12.82   16.22    Czech Republic 16.96 18.74 21.09 12.82 12.97
46 Filip Koiš 15.65   20.52    Slovakia 21.35 20.30 23.01 15.65 19.91
47 Anna Szakály 15.68   DNF    Hungary DNF 20.45 21.21 DNF 15.68
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomáš Nguyen 1.99   2.65    Vietnam 1.99 2.97 DNF 2.38 2.59
2 Luboš Bartík 2.57   2.86    Czech Republic 2.57 2.85 4.59 3.07 2.65
3 Matěj Mužátko 2.57   2.88    Czech Republic 2.70 3.21 DNF 2.57 2.74
4 Bence Barát 1.94   2.95    Hungary 2.92 3.26 1.94 2.68 3.65
5 Matěj Grohmann 2.28   3.09    Czech Republic 2.37 4.18 2.28 2.71 4.80
6 Martin Šebesta 2.28   3.14    Czech Republic 2.28 3.00 3.35 3.81 3.07
7 Petr Michovský 2.48   3.22    Czech Republic 2.99 3.50 2.48 3.16 4.60
8 Salamon Tűzkő 1.61   3.25    Hungary 4.28 2.79 7.20 2.67 1.61
9 Anton Mozola 2.00   3.51    Slovakia 2.43 3.86 2.00 4.23 5.22
10 Dominik Górny 3.03   3.74    Poland 3.70 5.28 4.03 3.48 3.03
11 Kristóf Veres 2.31   3.86    Hungary 5.47 3.59 3.32 4.67 2.31
12 Philipp Ručka 2.26   3.94    Slovakia 6.94 4.71 4.05 2.26 3.06
13 Vojtěch Kundera 2.65   3.98    Czech Republic 3.54 4.58 2.65 4.05 4.36
14 István Szepesi-Nagy 2.84   4.23    Hungary 3.70 4.43 5.04 4.56 2.84
15 Olivér Perge 2.56   4.29    Hungary 5.70 4.35 5.81 2.82 2.56
16 Dániel Varga 2.83   4.29    Hungary 3.22 4.61 2.83 8.36 5.03
17 Dalibor Mrška 3.27   4.29    Slovakia 5.90 4.22 3.27 3.46 5.19
18 Bence János Csuti 3.48   4.32    Hungary 4.37 3.48 6.50 4.53 4.07
19 Marek Majerik 3.34   4.35    Slovakia 5.03 4.68 3.34 3.35 7.71
20 Nikolas Márkus 3.94   4.46    Slovakia 4.16 5.16 5.06 4.15 3.94
21 Tomáš Novotný 3.25   4.62    Czech Republic 3.25 4.49 5.75 4.92 4.46
22 György Pintér 2.83   4.75    Hungary 5.26 DNF 5.02 3.98 2.83
23 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 2.46   4.85    Slovakia 6.72 4.50 6.03 4.01 2.46
24 Tomáš Zatroch 3.30   4.87    Slovakia 3.30 4.62 7.07 4.68 5.30
25 Michaela Švecová 2.20   5.22    Slovakia 5.38 5.85 6.51 4.42 2.20
26 Stefan Stoiber 4.84   5.23    Austria 8.44 4.85 5.25 5.59 4.84
27 Michael Röhrer 3.15   5.29    Austria 3.15 5.43 5.47 4.98 5.77
28 Tomáš Sládeček 4.23   5.41    Slovakia 4.68 5.96 6.43 4.23 5.59
29 Richard Dyntera 2.79   5.49    Czech Republic 11.78 5.56 3.78 7.13 2.79
30 Sebastián Okruhlica 2.96   5.57    Slovakia 6.09 5.12 5.51 9.15 2.96
31 Patrik Školník 5.37   5.68    Slovakia 5.90 5.37 5.55 6.37 5.58
32 Jakub Drobný 3.55   6.23    Slovakia 3.55 7.01 6.24 6.63 5.81
33 Matej Keblušek 4.44   6.41    Slovakia 6.59 6.60 4.44 6.05 7.76
34 Pranjal Khan 4.18   6.43    Austria 4.18 6.78 6.29 6.23 7.18
35 David Novák 4.53   6.69    Czech Republic 6.10 9.97 8.09 4.53 5.88
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomáš Nguyen 2.63   2.77    Vietnam 2.72 3.50 2.63 2.77 2.82
2 Martin Šebesta 2.15   3.05    Czech Republic 2.67 5.22 2.81 3.67 2.15
3 Anton Mozola 2.55   3.08    Slovakia 2.71 3.21 2.55 3.32 3.39
4 Matěj Mužátko 2.24   3.11    Czech Republic 2.26 3.03 2.24 4.04 5.92
5 Matěj Grohmann 2.49   3.42    Czech Republic 3.99 2.49 2.91 3.35 7.05
6 Luboš Bartík 3.22   3.61    Czech Republic 3.82 3.28 3.22 6.20 3.72
7 Petr Michovský 2.84   3.76    Czech Republic 4.26 4.01 4.61 2.84 3.01
8 Bence Barát 2.84   3.81    Hungary 3.54 2.84 3.38 4.51 8.39
9 Salamon Tűzkő 3.47   3.88    Hungary 3.74 4.65 3.47 3.85 4.05
10 Dominik Górny 3.25   4.45    Poland 4.68 4.67 3.25 4.01 4.90
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 35.02   41.16    Hungary 43.18 41.58 35.02 43.87 38.73
2 Luboš Bartík 40.61   43.20    Czech Republic 42.94 40.61 45.53 DNF 41.12
3 Stefan Stoiber 39.68   44.08    Austria 39.68 53.80 42.51 47.47 42.26
4 Michael Röhrer 42.34   44.75    Austria 49.26 42.34 42.83 44.55 46.87
5 Matěj Grohmann 44.06   44.86    Czech Republic 47.43 44.06 45.65 44.10 44.83
6 Bence János Csuti 40.55   46.65    Hungary 45.96 50.00 53.33 40.55 44.00
7 Dániel Varga 45.71   46.76    Hungary 47.30 45.71 47.18 45.79 49.92
8 Tomáš Novotný 42.11   47.65    Czech Republic 42.59 53.63 53.13 47.22 42.11
9 Vojtěch Kundera 45.61   47.78    Czech Republic 49.70 47.50 49.07 46.78 45.61
10 Salamon Tűzkő 44.78   50.69    Hungary 44.78 DNF 51.67 49.86 50.55
11 Martin Šebesta 47.47   53.05    Czech Republic 47.47 59.04 55.75 51.94 51.46
12 György Pintér 50.66   54.13    Hungary 53.53 1:02.79 55.29 53.56 50.66
13 Olivér Perge 48.76   54.25    Hungary 53.56 48.76 54.05 55.13 56.86
14 Patrik Školník 51.03   54.76    Slovakia 55.57 1:01.62 53.51 55.21 51.03
15 Matěj Mužátko 48.71   55.18    Czech Republic 51.70 DNF 1:03.27 48.71 50.57
16 Dalibor Mrška 54.62   56.20    Slovakia 1:00.15 57.00 56.38 55.23 54.62
17 Richard Dyntera 49.68   58.85    Czech Republic DNF 53.60 49.68 1:01.81 1:01.14
18 Petr Michovský 51.11   1:00.13    Czech Republic 51.11 1:03.68 1:04.81 55.57 1:01.15
19 Tomáš Zatroch 50.82   1:02.36    Slovakia 52.96 50.82 1:14.89 59.23 DNF
20 Pranjal Khan 54.32   1:03.51    Austria 1:04.37 54.32 1:03.50 1:02.66 1:08.68
21 Anton Mozola 1:01.66   1:03.65    Slovakia 1:02.24 1:26.53 1:05.13 1:03.59 1:01.66
22 István Szepesi-Nagy 1:02.01   1:04.51    Hungary 1:02.01 1:02.22 1:08.39 1:09.61 1:02.91
23 Kristóf Veres 53.84   1:04.91    Hungary 55.78 1:13.32 1:05.64 1:13.64 53.84
24 Marek Majerik 56.02   1:05.26    Slovakia 1:06.22 56.02 1:14.43 1:11.67 57.89
25 Kristýna Vaštová 1:04.35   1:11.49    Czech Republic 1:04.35 1:04.41 1:07.60 1:50.02 1:22.45
26 Nikolas Márkus 57.66   1:13.27    Slovakia 1:06.72 1:04.07 1:29.02 DNF 57.66
27 Jakub Drobný 1:00.33   1:23.14    Slovakia 1:29.81 1:00.33 1:14.54 1:30.43 1:25.07
28 Tomáš Nguyen 51.57   DNF    Vietnam DNF 51.57 DNF 56.06 57.37
29 David Novák 1:10.09      Czech Republic 1:10.09 1:16.16
30 Sanio Kasumovic 1:13.42      Austria 1:13.42 1:14.57
31 Petr Ambrož 1:14.98      Czech Republic 1:14.98 1:28.08
32 Sebastián Okruhlica 1:18.99      Slovakia 1:18.99 1:26.02
33 Dominik Górny 1:22.34      Poland 1:22.34 1:46.87
34 Philipp Ručka 1:26.53      Slovakia 1:26.53 1:38.57
35 Michaela Švecová 1:27.02      Slovakia 1:31.12 1:27.02
36 Tomáš Sládeček 1:29.56      Slovakia 1:29.56 DNF
37 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 1:32.73      Slovakia 1:32.73 DNF
38 Niki Placskó 1:42.41      Hungary 1:42.41 2:17.75
39 Anna Szakály DNF      Hungary DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luboš Bartík 39.39   40.61    Czech Republic 40.20 41.46 39.39 40.18 46.49
2 Bence Barát 34.60   40.98    Hungary 43.88 38.48 34.60 43.96 40.57
3 Matěj Grohmann 35.17   41.76    Czech Republic 35.17 39.74 51.17 43.79 41.75
4 Michael Röhrer 33.71   41.89    Austria 40.19 33.71 41.62 44.21 43.87
5 Salamon Tűzkő 36.63   42.92    Hungary 41.69 39.10 47.98 51.42 36.63
6 Bence János Csuti 43.26   45.39    Hungary 43.88 43.41 43.26 48.88 56.66
7 Tomáš Novotný 44.74   47.88    Czech Republic 51.67 44.74 45.51 46.46 55.55
8 Stefan Stoiber 44.00   47.90    Austria 45.07 45.60 53.03 DNF 44.00
9 Vojtěch Kundera 50.05   52.59    Czech Republic 51.52 54.70 51.55 50.05 55.97
10 Dániel Varga 45.53   53.62    Hungary 45.53 57.11 49.00 54.74 1:38.41
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 1:05.64   1:07.92   NR  Hungary 1:14.88 1:05.64 1:09.03 1:06.67 1:08.07
2 Luboš Bartík 1:06.99   NR 1:12.96   NR  Czech Republic 1:06.99 1:23.38 1:12.52 1:11.13 1:15.24
3 Matěj Grohmann 1:19.77   1:27.49    Czech Republic 1:32.58 1:22.89 1:30.08 1:29.51 1:19.77
4 Michael Röhrer 1:24.90   1:27.67    Austria 1:34.21 1:25.35 1:24.90 1:32.02 1:25.65
5 Dániel Varga 1:24.08   1:29.43    Hungary 1:36.05 1:24.08 1:32.26 1:24.34 1:31.69
6 Tomáš Novotný 1:26.22   1:31.76    Czech Republic 1:33.43 1:37.49 1:26.22 1:33.53 1:28.31
7 Matěj Mužátko 1:15.27   1:33.69    Czech Republic 2:00.35 1:34.45 1:15.27 1:40.82 1:25.80
8 Olivér Perge 1:32.84   1:36.56    Hungary 1:36.59 1:36.36 DNF 1:36.74 1:32.84
9 Stefan Stoiber 1:33.02   1:36.61    Austria 1:40.76 1:40.18 1:33.02 1:35.97 1:33.67
10 Bence János Csuti 1:33.64   1:40.36    Hungary 1:36.57 1:43.95 1:33.64 DNF 1:40.55
11 Martin Šebesta 1:38.77   1:40.62    Czech Republic 1:41.19 1:58.05 1:38.81 1:41.85 1:38.77
12 Marek Majerik 1:40.40   1:44.46    Slovakia 1:54.79 1:43.29 1:47.21 1:40.40 1:42.88
13 Petr Michovský 1:39.60   1:46.69    Czech Republic 1:49.97 1:39.60 1:48.78 1:48.06 1:43.23
14 Tomáš Nguyen 1:34.87   1:51.30    Vietnam 1:34.87 2:12.44 1:54.90 1:53.08 1:45.93
15 Tomáš Zatroch 1:49.92   1:58.90    Slovakia 1:53.36 1:49.92 2:02.31 2:01.04 2:20.75
16 Richard Dyntera 1:54.44      Czech Republic 1:54.44 2:07.78
17 Vojtěch Kundera 1:58.25      Czech Republic 1:58.25 2:15.06
18 David Novák 2:08.08      Czech Republic 2:11.71 2:08.08
19 Nikolas Márkus 2:13.46      Slovakia DNF 2:13.46
20 Dalibor Mrška 2:25.82      Slovakia 2:25.82 2:28.21
21 Sanio Kasumovic 2:25.85      Austria 2:25.85 2:57.20
22 Petr Ambrož 2:27.27      Czech Republic 2:35.50 2:27.27
23 Michaela Švecová 2:44.72      Slovakia DNF 2:44.72
24 Jakub Drobný 2:56.12      Slovakia 2:56.12 3:03.32
25 Patrik Školník 3:09.17      Slovakia DNF 3:09.17
26 Dominik Górny 3:23.02      Poland 3:39.11 3:23.02
27 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 3:33.04      Slovakia 3:33.04 3:39.23
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 2:14.76   2:16.06    Hungary 2:14.76 2:17.94 2:15.48
2 Luboš Bartík 2:16.26   2:20.05    Czech Republic 2:22.18 2:16.26 2:21.70
3 Michael Röhrer 2:16.49   2:20.70   NR  Austria 2:25.87 2:16.49 2:19.73
4 Matěj Grohmann 2:31.42   2:44.17    Czech Republic 2:31.42 2:50.45 2:50.64
5 Martin Šebesta 3:11.88   3:12.00    Czech Republic 3:11.89 3:11.88 3:12.22
6 Tomáš Novotný 3:08.41   3:14.67    Czech Republic 3:09.52 3:08.41 3:26.07
7 Matěj Mužátko 3:11.96   3:16.10    Czech Republic 3:19.99 3:16.34 3:11.96
8 Marek Majerik 3:08.62   3:19.51    Slovakia 3:08.62 3:39.88 3:10.03
9 David Novák 3:33.39      Czech Republic 3:33.39
10 Dániel Varga 3:34.92      Hungary 3:34.92
11 Stefan Stoiber 3:37.99      Austria 3:37.99
12 Olivér Perge 3:50.16      Hungary 3:50.16
13 Petr Michovský 3:51.67      Czech Republic 3:51.67
14 Tomáš Zatroch 4:05.53      Slovakia 4:05.53
15 Nikolas Márkus 4:38.49      Slovakia 4:38.49
16 Bence János Csuti 4:44.03      Hungary 4:44.03
17 Richard Dyntera 5:17.67      Czech Republic 5:17.67
18 Mário Dominik Gejdoš DNF      Slovakia DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 2:44.70   3:06.04    Hungary 3:00.63 2:44.70 3:32.79
2 Luboš Bartík 3:15.94   3:24.11    Czech Republic 3:24.91 3:31.47 3:15.94
3 Michael Röhrer 3:31.76   3:44.02    Austria 3:43.09 3:31.76 3:57.22
4 Matěj Grohmann 4:11.91   4:20.56    Czech Republic 4:36.10 4:13.66 4:11.91
5 Dániel Varga 4:09.98   4:39.94    Hungary 4:09.98 4:36.64 5:13.19
6 Marek Majerik 4:35.93   5:11.13    Slovakia 4:35.93 5:41.51 5:15.95
7 Martin Šebesta 5:02.62   5:26.33    Czech Republic 5:02.62 5:45.72 5:30.64
8 Matěj Mužátko 4:56.87   5:33.67    Czech Republic 4:56.87 6:45.50 4:58.64
9 Tomáš Novotný 5:14.23      Czech Republic 5:14.23
10 Tomáš Zatroch 6:26.38      Slovakia 6:26.38
11 Petr Michovský 6:43.32      Czech Republic 6:43.32
12 Dalibor Mrška 9:57.27      Slovakia 9:57.27
13 Olivér Perge DNF      Hungary DNF
13 David Novák DNF      Czech Republic DNF
13 Nikolas Márkus DNF      Slovakia DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ádám Barta 31.49   DNF    Hungary 31.49 DNF DNF
2 Bence Barát 42.88   50.02    Hungary 42.88 55.60 51.58
3 Matěj Mužátko 1:00.89   DNF    Czech Republic 1:00.89 DNF DNF
4 Dieter Amberger 2:30.22   DNF    Austria 2:48.15 DNF 2:30.22
5 Dániel Varga 2:30.29   DNF    Hungary 2:30.29 DNF DNF
6 Bence János Csuti 2:52.81   DNF    Hungary 2:52.81 4:54.60 DNF
7 Nikolas Márkus 3:54.69   DNF    Slovakia 4:18.37 3:54.69 DNF
8 Olivér Perge 4:14.89   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF 4:14.89
9 Matěj Grohmann 4:27.89   DNF    Czech Republic 4:27.89 DNF DNS
10 Dalibor Mrška 4:47.79   DNF    Slovakia 4:47.79 DNF DNS
11 István Szepesi-Nagy 5:16.53   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF 5:16.53
12 Tomáš Novotný 5:28.13   DNF    Czech Republic DNF 5:28.13 DNF
13 Salamon Tűzkő DNF   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF DNS
13 David Novák DNF   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNF DNS
13 Petr Michovský DNF   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNF DNF
13 Luboš Bartík DNF   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNF DNF
13 Anton Mozola DNF   DNF    Slovakia DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Philipp Ručka 13.90   17.24    Slovakia DNF 18.14 13.90 16.04 17.53
2 Matěj Grohmann 10.85   NR 17.58    Czech Republic 18.55 10.85 19.24 18.01 16.18
3 Pranjal Khan 16.59   17.64    Austria 17.26 17.84 17.83 18.55 16.59
4 Salamon Tűzkő 13.83   18.18    Hungary 25.03 17.07 19.02 13.83 18.45
5 Luboš Bartík 15.68   20.13    Czech Republic 25.12 18.85 23.73 15.68 17.82
6 Bence Barát 16.62   20.42    Hungary 16.62 23.10 19.72 22.08 19.45
7 Anton Mozola 17.95   21.05    Slovakia 21.40 17.95 22.88 19.78 21.97
8 Dániel Varga 18.47   21.91    Hungary 20.99 20.81 18.47 28.31 23.94
9 Richard Dyntera 21.36   22.75    Czech Republic 21.36 22.81 21.86 23.57 37.16
10 Vojtěch Kundera 21.69   22.86    Czech Republic 22.19 30.86 21.69 22.08 24.32
11 Ádám Barta 16.34   23.20    Hungary 28.94 24.17 22.68 16.34 22.74
12 Tomáš Nguyen 22.62   24.20    Vietnam 26.51 24.64 24.42 23.54 22.62
13 Tomáš Novotný 20.38   24.27    Czech Republic 23.62 25.87 23.33 26.00 20.38
14 Dalibor Mrška 19.58   24.61    Slovakia 23.33 25.00 19.58 25.74 25.49
15 Petr Michovský 19.65   24.62    Czech Republic 23.79 24.51 26.79 19.65 25.57
16 Bence János Csuti 18.26   25.56    Hungary 28.34 27.72 18.26 23.96 25.01
17 Martin Šebesta 18.57   27.00    Czech Republic 28.56 25.62 18.57 29.03 26.82
18 Stefan Stoiber 23.46   27.18    Austria 27.27 29.55 26.67 23.46 27.59
19 György Pintér 25.80   29.52    Hungary 28.52 33.93 30.30 29.75 25.80
20 Matěj Mužátko 26.79   29.98    Czech Republic 28.07 29.07 26.79 32.80 DNF
21 Michaela Švecová 24.47   30.52    Slovakia 50.61 24.47 29.34 31.13 31.08
22 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 25.31   30.74    Slovakia 25.47 45.30 28.66 38.10 25.31
23 Olivér Perge 27.60   32.06    Hungary 28.86 38.44 27.60 37.62 29.71
24 Kristóf Veres 25.17   33.35    Hungary 29.08 47.49 34.79 25.17 36.18
25 Marek Majerik 23.07   33.68    Slovakia 29.09 30.96 42.08 41.00 23.07
26 David Novák 30.27   34.65    Czech Republic DNF 31.66 30.27 33.68 38.60
27 Sebastián Okruhlica 28.83   34.75    Slovakia 28.83 54.36 34.90 35.02 34.33
28 István Szepesi-Nagy 17.59   36.15    Hungary 17.59 42.65 36.87 36.48 35.11
29 Dominik Górny 31.60   39.90    Poland 39.90 31.60 44.62 35.18 1:01.20
30 Tomáš Zatroch 32.16   40.17    Slovakia DNF 32.16 40.66 42.56 37.29
31 Tomáš Josef 35.73   47.83    Czech Republic 35.73 46.11 43.50 58.54 53.87
32 Patrik Školník 42.16      Slovakia 1:00.28 42.16
33 Michael Röhrer 46.39      Austria 46.39 46.78
34 Sanio Kasumovic 48.25      Austria 48.25 DNF
35 Stanisław Ozga 1:20.13      Poland 1:20.13 2:09.98
36 Kristýna Vaštová 1:20.71      Czech Republic 1:20.71 DNF
37 Michal Michovský 1:50.22      Czech Republic DNF 1:50.22
38 Nikolas Márkus DNF      Slovakia DNF DNF
38 Ján Kočan DNF      Slovakia DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pranjal Khan 13.78   18.01    Austria 19.10 17.05 13.78 21.34 17.88
2 Anton Mozola 16.68   18.38    Slovakia 21.35 17.90 16.68 19.55 17.68
3 Matěj Grohmann 18.11   18.56    Czech Republic 19.01 18.23 18.99 18.47 18.11
4 Salamon Tűzkő 17.01   18.61    Hungary 20.56 17.01 19.77 17.04 19.02
5 Philipp Ručka 16.78   18.74    Slovakia 25.91 20.59 16.96 18.68 16.78
6 Bence Barát 17.97   22.34    Hungary 17.97 23.58 23.91 19.52 34.25
7 Dániel Varga 16.49   22.80    Hungary 18.22 26.22 16.49 23.96 26.44
8 Vojtěch Kundera 21.52   23.85    Czech Republic 22.19 28.32 23.61 21.52 25.75
9 Luboš Bartík 19.87   24.50    Czech Republic 22.59 26.44 19.87 24.48 30.18
10 Richard Dyntera 24.21   25.54    Czech Republic 26.78 29.46 24.21 25.55 24.29
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matěj Mužátko 8.42   9.38    Czech Republic 8.42 9.38 9.45 DNF 9.30
2 Nikolas Márkus 7.99   11.14    Slovakia 8.80 11.72 7.99 13.43 12.90
3 Niki Placskó 10.00   11.25    Hungary 10.00 13.80 12.10 11.59 10.07
4 Michael Röhrer 12.07   12.37    Austria 12.07 14.79 12.35 12.31 12.45
5 Sanio Kasumovic 13.47   15.16    Austria 14.59 15.73 13.47 19.11 15.15
6 Tomáš Novotný 13.20   15.78    Czech Republic 13.20 14.22 24.13 16.91 16.20
7 Bence Barát 15.06      Hungary 15.06 17.03
8 Dániel Varga 15.10      Hungary 17.14 15.10
9 Olivér Perge 15.31      Hungary 17.64 15.31
10 Petr Michovský 18.51      Czech Republic 23.09 18.51
11 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 19.40      Slovakia 19.40 28.38
12 Dalibor Mrška 19.64      Slovakia DNF 19.64
13 David Novák 20.59      Czech Republic 20.59 21.17
14 Anna Szakály 52.76      Hungary DNF 52.76
15 Luboš Bartík DNF      Czech Republic DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luboš Bartík 59.06   1:05.42    Czech Republic 1:06.10 1:09.85 1:05.49 59.06 1:04.68
2 Michael Röhrer 1:01.25   1:09.19    Austria 1:11.56 1:10.44 1:01.25 1:07.44 1:09.68
3 Stefan Stoiber 1:04.37   1:11.61    Austria 1:17.99 1:13.35 1:12.56 1:04.37 1:08.92
4 Matěj Grohmann 1:08.33   1:12.88    Czech Republic 1:12.17 1:15.50 1:08.33 1:22.37 1:10.98
5 Bence Barát 1:09.76   1:20.15    Hungary 1:20.86 1:19.53 1:30.27 1:09.76 1:20.07
6 Martin Šebesta 1:16.23   1:23.39    Czech Republic 1:28.42 1:21.16 1:24.54 1:24.46 1:16.23
7 Petr Michovský 1:23.19   1:37.70    Czech Republic 2:06.83 1:34.68 1:41.46 1:36.96 1:23.19
8 Vojtěch Kundera 1:21.41   1:39.15    Czech Republic 1:49.79 1:29.80 1:46.43 1:41.22 1:21.41
9 Dalibor Mrška 1:37.46   1:46.95    Slovakia 1:38.03 2:10.49 1:43.62 1:59.21 1:37.46
10 Dániel Varga 1:40.45   1:53.05    Hungary 2:21.52 1:40.45 1:55.01 1:51.83 1:52.30
11 Tomáš Zatroch 1:52.64      Slovakia 1:52.64 2:04.82
12 Richard Dyntera 1:59.56      Czech Republic 1:59.56 1:59.78
13 Olivér Perge 2:01.75      Hungary 2:06.52 2:01.75
14 David Novák 2:05.31      Czech Republic 2:05.31 2:18.52
14 Tomáš Novotný 2:05.31      Czech Republic 2:05.31 2:18.52
16 Michaela Švecová 2:15.54      Slovakia 2:38.06 2:15.54
17 Marek Majerik 2:23.24      Slovakia 2:23.24 2:33.73
18 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 2:27.95      Slovakia 2:27.95 2:41.10
19 Sanio Kasumovic 2:31.46      Austria 2:31.46 3:06.99
20 Tomáš Josef 3:19.46      Czech Republic 3:20.26 3:19.46
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dominik Górny 2.81   3.73    Poland 4.11 2.81 3.70 4.49 3.37
2 Petr Michovský 3.67   4.63    Czech Republic 3.67 4.30 4.91 5.48 4.69
3 Vojtěch Kundera 4.25   4.95    Czech Republic 6.80 4.25 4.99 4.45 5.41
4 Tomáš Nguyen 3.76   5.13    Vietnam 14.27 4.87 4.90 3.76 5.63
5 Michaela Švecová 5.18   5.74    Slovakia 5.22 5.18 5.72 9.80 6.29
6 Bence János Csuti 5.50   6.50    Hungary 6.54 5.50 9.02 6.78 6.17
7 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 5.82   6.77    Slovakia 6.20 5.82 7.47 6.65 7.76
8 Luboš Bartík 4.27   6.85    Czech Republic 6.43 6.65 7.48 4.27 7.97
9 Bence Barát 6.85   7.17    Hungary 7.35 6.85 7.22 6.94 8.47
10 Dániel Varga 6.35   7.57    Hungary 9.29 8.62 7.47 6.35 6.62
11 Tomáš Zatroch 6.36   7.67    Slovakia 8.82 7.13 8.46 6.36 7.41
12 Tomáš Novotný 5.38   7.70    Czech Republic 5.38 6.57 10.22 6.31 10.54
13 Dalibor Mrška 6.48   7.98    Slovakia 9.42 11.46 7.99 6.53 6.48
14 Matej Keblušek 6.46   8.09    Slovakia 8.24 6.46 8.21 12.24 7.83
15 Matěj Mužátko 3.86   8.30    Czech Republic 7.55 3.86 9.74 9.82 7.62
16 Jakub Drobný 8.66   9.13    Slovakia 9.30 8.66 9.34 8.75 10.13
17 Nikolas Márkus 6.89   9.71    Slovakia 10.68 9.03 11.97 6.89 9.41
18 Olivér Perge 7.71   9.94    Hungary 14.39 10.05 9.21 10.57 7.71
19 Gonzalo Pastor García 8.59   10.46    Spain 11.45 12.92 10.05 8.59 9.88
20 Marek Majerik 7.54   10.63    Slovakia 14.24 9.59 8.06 20.50 7.54
21 Michael Röhrer 9.02   10.64    Austria 15.27 11.87 9.02 10.22 9.83
22 Matěj Grohmann 5.86   10.88    Czech Republic 13.00 11.86 12.59 5.86 8.19
23 Stanisław Ozga 11.42   11.91    Poland 11.46 11.42 15.71 11.96 12.30
24 Martin Šebesta 9.26   12.07    Czech Republic 15.89 14.05 9.51 12.66 9.26
25 Philipp Ručka 9.66   13.56    Slovakia DNF 9.66 10.89 19.12 10.66
26 David Novák 10.94   14.08    Czech Republic 15.41 17.52 14.06 10.94 12.77
27 Tomáš Josef 13.39   14.61    Czech Republic 14.40 21.42 13.39 13.65 15.79
28 Michal Michovský 11.98   15.87    Czech Republic 17.93 14.70 16.23 11.98 16.68
29 Kristýna Vaštová 7.36   15.91    Czech Republic 7.36 19.18 19.69 13.65 14.90
30 Karol Tomík 10.26   15.92    Slovakia 10.26 22.19 27.10 11.90 13.68
31 Patrik Školník 10.05   16.62    Slovakia 10.05 14.86 20.79 16.81 18.20
32 Niki Placskó 9.25   19.11    Hungary 17.14 9.25 20.86 19.32 30.10
33 Ján Kočan 13.53   19.32    Slovakia 13.53 22.62 18.63 19.13 20.21
34 Sanio Kasumovic 8.89   19.61    Austria 23.49 8.89 34.41 20.64 14.69
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michaela Švecová 2.79   5.01   NR  Slovakia 6.54 4.22 6.95 4.28 2.79
2 Dominik Górny 3.86   5.01    Poland 4.88 5.49 4.67 6.44 3.86
3 Tomáš Nguyen 2.69   5.10    Vietnam 4.39 4.31 DNF 2.69 6.60
4 Petr Michovský 4.14   5.35    Czech Republic 6.38 4.94 DNF 4.14 4.74
5 Bence János Csuti 6.07   6.52    Hungary 6.47 6.30 6.78 7.66 6.07
6 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 3.15   7.06    Slovakia 7.66 7.99 6.96 3.15 6.56
7 Vojtěch Kundera 4.73   7.32    Czech Republic 6.93 8.15 9.05 4.73 6.87
8 Bence Barát 6.68   8.08    Hungary 7.87 9.23 7.19 9.19 6.68
9 Dániel Varga 6.85   8.62    Hungary 9.30 8.79 7.76 9.80 6.85
10 Luboš Bartík 6.66   8.82    Czech Republic 10.93 9.65 6.66 9.20 7.60
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomáš Nguyen 3.28   4.79    Vietnam 6.01 7.11 4.17 3.28 4.19
2 Vojtěch Kundera 3.91   4.98    Czech Republic 4.26 5.16 5.51 3.91 5.98
3 Dalibor Mrška 4.05   5.32    Slovakia 4.05 6.46 4.80 5.50 5.67
4 Michaela Švecová 5.15   6.49    Slovakia 6.29 8.75 7.09 5.15 6.08
5 Bence Barát 6.04   6.73    Hungary 6.04 8.08 6.37 6.67 7.14
6 Marek Majerik 5.50   6.89    Slovakia 5.72 7.88 9.39 5.50 7.07
7 Gonzalo Pastor García 5.34   6.96    Spain 5.34 8.76 6.64 5.49 9.73
8 Nikolas Márkus 5.03   7.23    Slovakia 5.03 6.55 8.51 8.04 7.09
9 Dominik Górny 5.30   7.36    Poland 7.43 6.54 9.80 8.12 5.30
10 Petr Michovský 5.07   7.42    Czech Republic 5.07 8.35 7.17 8.11 6.98
11 Matěj Mužátko 5.79   8.15    Czech Republic 5.79 7.85 7.07 9.53 10.97
12 Tomáš Zatroch 6.68   8.59    Slovakia 6.68 10.43 6.93 9.89 8.94
13 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 5.56   8.78    Slovakia 9.21 9.41 8.21 5.56 8.93
14 Luboš Bartík 7.77   8.92    Czech Republic 8.94 7.77 9.47 11.05 8.34
15 Martin Šebesta 7.47   10.52    Czech Republic 10.85 8.78 11.94 7.47 12.67
16 Tomáš Novotný 8.09   10.57    Czech Republic 11.26 8.15 13.36 12.30 8.09
17 Michael Röhrer 9.03   10.91    Austria 9.03 10.19 22.99 11.16 11.38
18 Matej Keblušek 6.38   11.36    Slovakia 12.08 12.27 13.87 6.38 9.73
19 Anton Mozola 10.01   12.21    Slovakia 20.44 15.25 10.71 10.01 10.66
20 Matěj Grohmann 8.95   12.26    Czech Republic 12.39 13.58 10.82 13.79 8.95
21 Olivér Perge 8.09   13.77    Hungary 15.36 24.86 12.33 8.09 13.62
22 Dániel Varga 9.34   13.77    Hungary 9.34 16.09 13.14 12.09 DNF
23 David Novák 10.04   13.97    Czech Republic 14.04 15.77 14.11 13.77 10.04
24 Stanisław Ozga 12.96   15.72    Poland 12.96 17.56 16.65 16.06 14.45
25 Niki Placskó 12.65   16.30    Hungary 25.09 14.89 14.13 12.65 19.87
26 Sanio Kasumovic 7.44   16.66    Austria 11.16 28.72 24.06 7.44 14.77
27 Patrik Školník 15.05   16.96    Slovakia 16.13 18.64 18.70 15.05 16.11
28 Richard Dyntera 12.53   18.10    Czech Republic 13.85 23.88 16.58 12.53 34.01
29 Philipp Ručka 13.94   18.84    Slovakia 36.08 19.34 20.88 16.30 13.94
30 Kristýna Vaštová 11.97   21.00    Czech Republic 19.20 29.21 14.58 11.97 29.63
31 Karol Tomík 26.76   30.97    Slovakia 30.55 29.14 33.22 42.31 26.76
32 Ján Kočan 29.47   33.58    Slovakia 33.81 40.40 29.47 31.56 35.38
33 Michal Michovský 25.15   DNF    Czech Republic 25.15 DNF 38.12 29.76 DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dalibor Mrška 3.43   3.69   NR  Slovakia 3.73 4.86 3.69 3.43 3.65
2 Tomáš Nguyen 3.80   4.56    Vietnam 5.81 12.07 3.83 4.03 3.80
3 Vojtěch Kundera 3.43   5.61    Czech Republic 3.43 5.14 4.86 6.83 14.67
4 Gonzalo Pastor García 4.88   6.09    Spain 4.88 7.36 5.08 5.84 DNF
5 Petr Michovský 4.97   7.00    Czech Republic 4.97 6.71 8.09 6.21 15.94
6 Michaela Švecová 5.74   7.25    Slovakia 6.94 7.39 DNF 7.42 5.74
7 Nikolas Márkus 6.59   7.87    Slovakia 7.16 7.95 10.04 8.50 6.59
8 Dominik Górny 5.12   8.47    Poland 5.12 8.87 13.57 7.89 8.65
9 Bence Barát 6.52   8.65    Hungary 7.40 9.14 11.01 9.42 6.52
10 Marek Majerik 6.35   9.21    Slovakia 6.35 8.25 11.04 8.34 12.23
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 David Novák 13.13   14.27   NR  Czech Republic 14.00 13.26 17.23 13.13 15.54
2 Petr Michovský 16.35   18.76    Czech Republic 18.87 23.96 17.13 16.35 20.28
3 Bence Barát 18.42   21.55    Hungary 18.42 20.62 24.04 30.03 20.00
4 Michaela Švecová 17.48   28.01    Slovakia 27.77 17.48 40.32 32.41 23.85
5 Tomáš Nguyen 19.87   28.07    Vietnam 32.97 27.11 19.87 25.34 31.76
6 Vojtěch Kundera 23.44   28.14    Czech Republic 24.29 32.15 23.44 34.29 27.98
7 Michael Röhrer 17.62   28.40    Austria 29.27 17.62 31.65 30.87 25.05
8 Luboš Bartík 26.93   31.11    Czech Republic 31.49 35.84 26.93 30.96 30.88
9 Nikolas Márkus 29.71   33.50    Slovakia 42.31 31.82 37.51 29.71 31.16
10 Olivér Perge 35.83   37.59    Hungary 35.83 40.10 35.93 48.18 36.74
11 Dániel Varga 23.48   40.13    Hungary 39.05 48.77 41.58 39.77 23.48
12 Petr Ambrož 24.24   41.32    Czech Republic 24.24 56.06 24.84 43.07 1:08.17
13 Tomáš Zatroch 41.33      Slovakia 41.33 52.17
14 Dalibor Mrška 41.66      Slovakia 41.66 56.34
15 Matěj Mužátko 42.06      Czech Republic 42.06 1:17.82
16 Philipp Ručka 50.46      Slovakia 50.46 1:10.65
17 Matěj Grohmann 51.92      Czech Republic 51.92 1:10.70
18 Anton Mozola 52.45      Slovakia 1:19.28 52.45
19 Tomáš Novotný DNF      Czech Republic DNF DNF
19 Richard Dyntera DNF      Czech Republic DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 7:25.53   DNF    Hungary DNF 7:25.53 DNF
2 Matěj Mužátko 9:23.09   NR DNF    Czech Republic 9:23.09 DNS DNS
3 Petr Michovský 13:50.00   DNF    Czech Republic DNF 13:50.00 DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát DNF   DNF    Hungary DNF DNS DNS
1 Matěj Mužátko DNF   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomáš Novotný 34.95   42.38    Czech Republic 51.62 34.95 40.58
2 Luboš Bartík 1:00.97   1:13.76    Czech Republic 1:25.22 1:15.10 1:00.97
3 David Novák 1:25.05   1:35.59    Czech Republic 1:25.05 1:37.07 1:44.64
4 Dalibor Mrška 1:44.20   1:54.63   NR  Slovakia 1:55.99 2:03.71 1:44.20
5 Nikolas Márkus 2:04.03      Slovakia 2:04.03
6 Petr Michovský 3:13.96      Czech Republic 3:13.96
7 Bence Barát 3:32.51      Hungary 3:32.51
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L2 B2 D' F2 D' U2 B2 U2 L' F L F R' F2 D B2 U
A #2 R2 U2 F2 L2 F' D2 F R2 U2 R D' U' L F' L D' B2 F R B
A #3 R2 U2 B2 R D2 F2 R D2 L' D' L2 F' D R' B2 U' L2 B2 U2
A #4 L2 F D2 F' L2 U2 L B2 F2 R D L R U' F R F2
A #5 F2 R2 D2 R2 U' B2 U2 L2 R2 B' D R2 D' B R' F R' D' B2
A Ex#1 R2 L' U2 B R B2 L' U L D B2 D F2 D' L2 D F2 R2
A Ex#2 B' D' F' L' D R2 D L2 U F2 U' R2 D2 L' F2 L D2 F2 B2
B #1 R F R2 L' B2 R2 B R U F' B' L2 F2 U' D' L2 F2 U F2
B #2 D2 F U2 L2 U2 B' U2 F U L2 F2 U2 R F2 R2 D U L' F2
B #3 B2 D2 F2 U2 F L U2 D F2 U R B' R2 L2 U2 F' L2 B2
B #4 B2 D L2 U2 F2 L2 D R2 D2 L' U2 F' R2 D U' R2 U2 F2 R' D'
B #5 U' L2 U2 R F D L' F D' R2 F2 D2 F U2 F D2 F' U2 B
B Ex#1 R' B' U2 D' L D2 L F' U2 D' R2 L2 B2 R' B2 D2 R U2 D2
B Ex#2 R2 B2 R2 D' R2 U R2 U' B F' U B D F2 L' D U' F U
C #1 B2 L2 F D2 B L2 R2 B' R' D2 U F2 L2 U' L D L' B D2
C #2 U2 F L2 D2 B F2 R2 F' U2 R' F2 D' L' U F' R' U B R
C #3 F L2 B R2 U2 B2 F L2 B2 D' R B' D' R' U' F2 L' D R' F
C #4 U R' L U' F B2 R U F2 L F2 L' D2 L2 F2 D2 L F2 B2
C #5 L' D2 R U2 R2 F2 L2 R2 D U L' F' L2 U B2 U' R' B' D
C Ex#1 D2 L2 B2 D' U F2 U L2 B L' R2 D' F' L' F D2 R' D2 F'
C Ex#2 B2 L2 D2 L R2 D2 R U2 B2 U R F' L R2 F L2 D' R B' R2
D #1 R2 U' F2 L2 U R2 D2 U2 F R D2 L2 R' B2 F2 D B'
D #2 B' D F U2 L' U D R2 L' F' D2 R2 F2 B2 L D2 R' U2 R2 F2 D2
D #3 U2 F2 R B2 D2 B2 R' F2 R' D' L2 B' L D B' F' R' U B2 L'
D #4 U2 F2 L2 F D2 R2 F2 L B U B' L U B R B F2 L
D #5 L U2 D2 R F' U2 B2 U' F' R2 B2 U2 R2 B2 L2 F2 U L2 D
D Ex#1 D L2 D B2 R U L B' D' F U2 R2 U R2 B2 U R2 D' F2 U2
D Ex#2 D' F' D' L F' B2 R D' B L2 U L U2 R' D2 L2 U2 R' F2 L2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 U' F2 L2 D2 F2 D' R2 F' L' U L D L' B2 D L2 F2
A #2 R B2 R F2 D B' D' F' L' F' D R2 B2 U' B2 L2 F2 U2 B2 D2 B2
A #3 U' R2 D R' F D' F2 B' L2 U F U2 F B U2 L2 F R2 F'
A #4 F2 D2 B2 L2 B2 D' R2 U L D F D F R F' D L' U' L
A #5 U' L2 F2 U' F2 R2 U' B2 U' L2 B' R B2 R U' L D' B2 U' B
A Ex#1 B' R2 B2 F' R2 B' D2 B D2 F' D F' U2 L B R U' L' B' L
A Ex#2 U2 L2 U2 B2 F2 L' R2 B2 D L2 D2 B2 F' D F2 R2 F' U L
B #1 R2 U' D L' B U' R U F U L' B2 R F2 R F2 L' D2 L B2
B #2 U2 F2 D L2 B2 L2 F2 U' L2 B2 F D' B2 D' B D' B2 L' B' F
B #3 F' R2 U2 R2 B' R2 F L2 U2 F2 D R2 B' D' U2 L F' U R2 U'
B #4 L2 D2 R2 D F2 D U2 F2 U2 L2 F U2 L B D2 U B' D2 F R
B #5 B2 U2 B2 L' R' U2 R F2 R' F L2 D' R' U' B L F2 D2 L' R2
B Ex#1 U' F2 D L2 D2 B2 D2 R2 F L2 U B' L' D R' B' L R B'
B Ex#2 D' F2 D2 L U R F D2 B D' B' U2 F2 D B2 R2 U B2 U' L2
C #1 B2 U B2 U2 L2 D2 L2 B2 F R' F' U R2 B2 L' F L2 R' U'
C #2 L2 F2 D B2 R' F D R' L U B' L2 F' D2 F R2 D2 R2 B
C #3 F2 R2 U' F2 U2 R2 D' F2 U' B L2 F' R D' L2 D F' L' R D'
C #4 R2 U2 F2 D L2 B2 U F2 U' L B2 L' F' U L U2 L F' L'
C #5 U' R U' L2 F U' L2 D2 B' L' D2 B2 D' L2 U L2 F2 L2
C Ex#1 L U F D L' F R' F R' F R' L2 D2 R2 L2 F' D2 R2 D2 B2
C Ex#2 R2 D2 B2 D2 U B2 D R2 F2 R2 U2 R' D' L D L2 B' D' F' L' F
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B2 L2 D' L2 B2 U F2 D' B' U' R' U2 R B R2 B D R
A #2 R D' B' U2 R2 L B R2 D2 F' B2 D F2 B2 L2 U2 F2 B2 U' R2
A #3 R L' U' F' B D2 F' U' F' U' L F' B U2 L2 B2 R2 B D2
A #4 B2 L U2 F R' U2 B' R U D F2 L2 D2 R2 D2 F2 L U2 R D2
A #5 D2 R' B2 L' U D F' B' R' B L U2 R2 F' D2 B L2 F2 L2
A Ex#1 L2 B2 D B2 L2 D B2 R2 D' L2 F2 L F U2 B2 D' U' R2 F U2
A Ex#2 U2 B2 L R B2 L' D2 R B2 R' F D' U L2 U2 B' L' B F' R
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U R F' R F' R2 F R U' R'
A #2 R' U' F U' R U' R' U' R F' U2
A #3 U R' U' F R F' U2 R' U2 R' F
A #4 R' F U' R U F2 R U' R' U' R
A #5 R U' F U2 F' U2 R U2 R' U2 F'
A Ex#1 R' F U' F U' R U' F2 U' R2 U2
A Ex#2 R' U' R U R2 F' R' U2 R2 U' R
B #1 F U' R U R' U F U2 F U2 R2
B #2 U2 R U' F U' R2 F U2 R U' R
B #3 U2 R' U2 F U' R2 U' R2 U' R' F
B #4 U F U R U2 R' U R' U' R U
B #5 U' R' U' R2 U2 R' U R' U2 F R
B Ex#1 F R U' F R2 U' R U2 R' U' R
B Ex#2 R' U R U' R2 U2 F' R U2 R' U'
C #1 U' R' F2 R2 U2 R F' R' U R U'
C #2 U' R F' U' R' U' R U' R' F' U'
C #3 U R' U2 F U' F' R2 U' R2 F2 U'
C #4 R2 U2 R' U' R' F R2 U' R' U2 R
C #5 R U' R' U R' U2 R2 F' R2 U R'
C Ex#1 U F R2 U2 R' F R U' R' F U2
C Ex#2 U' F' U' R2 F' R' U' R' F R2 U2
D #1 R F' R' U2 R' F U R U2 F' U'
D #2 R' U' F U2 F R U R' F U2 R2
D #3 R2 F R2 U' R' U' R' F R2 F R
D #4 R U2 F' R' U2 R' U' R U' F' R
D #5 U2 R F' U' F' R' U' R' F' U2 R
D Ex#1 U' R F' R2 U' F U2 R U F U'
D Ex#2 U' R' U' F U' F2 R U2 R' U R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' F' R U R U2 R2 F R2 U2
A #2 U2 R' U2 R U' R' F R2 F R' U2
A #3 U R' U' R U R U' F' R2 F' R'
A #4 R U' R2 F R' F U' R U' F U2
A #5 R' F U F U' F U' F U' R U'
A Ex#1 R' F U' F U F U' F' U2 R2 U'
A Ex#2 U' R' F' U' R U F' R' U R' F
B #1 U R' F' U' R' U' R U' R U' R2
B #2 R' U' R' F R2 U' F' R2 F' U' F
B #3 R2 F U2 R U2 R U' R2 F U2 F
B #4 U' R2 U' F R U2 R' U' F R U'
B #5 U' R' F' U' R U R' U F R U'
B Ex#1 R U' F R U' R F' U2 R2 F U
B Ex#2 R' F U' F U R U' F U' R U2
C #1 U R' U R2 U R' F R2 U' F' U2
C #2 U F' U' R U R F U' R2 U' R'
C #3 R U R2 U' R U' R U2 R' U2 R'
C #4 U2 R' F U R F' R2 F R2 U' R2
C #5 R' F R U R' U' R F R U2 R
C Ex#1 R' F R' F U R' F U2 R2 U' R'
C Ex#2 U R U' R' U2 F U' R F' R' U
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F2 U2 R2 F R2 U' F' R' U' R
A #2 U' R2 F R F U2 R2 F' R2 F R
A #3 F U2 R' U2 F U' F R2 U2 R' U2
A #4 U R F' R' U' R2 U' F U' R U2
A #5 U F2 U' R U2 R' U' F R U R'
A Ex#1 R' U' R U R' F R U2 F' R U2
A Ex#2 R' F R' F U' R U R' F' U2 F
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D' F L2 D F' U R' D' B L2 R D2 L U2 R' U2 R' F2 R Uw2 Fw2 B U D' Fw2 F' Uw2 U' R2 Uw2 F U' Rw' U F Rw R2 Fw' Uw' F Uw2 U2 Rw2 D2 B
A #2 F2 U' L2 D U2 R2 F2 L2 F2 D2 R2 F' R2 D2 U B2 U' R' L2 U B2 Rw2 Uw2 B Uw2 D' L2 F L2 U F' Rw2 B Rw' B2 F' R' U Uw' Fw Uw' L Fw' L Fw'
A #3 B2 D2 R2 D' B2 F2 U' R2 U F' R F' L U' F D U' L2 D2 U' Uw2 Fw2 F U' B2 Uw2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 U B' L' Uw2 Rw' F2 L2 Uw F' Rw Uw2 Rw D' L2 Uw2
A #4 L2 U2 B2 R2 B' F2 L2 D2 B2 D L' F D L' B' F' U B F2 Fw2 Rw2 R' Fw2 U' D' R' Fw2 R' Fw2 R2 D' Fw' B F U2 Fw' Uw' Rw2 D F' R Fw R
A #5 D L2 D' R2 U' L2 F2 D R2 D R' F R B' U2 F2 U' B' R2 F Uw2 F' L' Uw2 L' R' Fw2 B2 F' Uw2 B R D2 Uw' B2 L F R2 U' Rw Uw2 Rw R' U' Fw' D'
A Ex#1 F2 L U2 R2 D2 F2 L' F2 R' F D B' R2 U F2 D2 R2 L F2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 R' F R' L' Uw2 L' B' Uw2 R2 U2 Uw D R2 F' L2 B Rw Uw' U' Rw' R' B2 F2
A Ex#2 U2 B2 D2 F2 D' L2 D2 R2 D B' R2 D' L2 U2 B' R U F' L' R' Fw2 Uw2 R' D U L Uw2 L D R2 L2 D2 Fw L2 U' F D Fw' Uw F2 D Rw' R' Fw R
B #1 B2 D2 B' D B L F' L2 R2 U' F2 L U2 L D2 F2 R2 B2 R2 D2 Uw2 B Rw2 Fw2 D Rw2 R2 F2 D2 F2 L2 B L B Rw' B Rw' Uw' L2 R' Fw R Uw B2 L
B #2 D2 R' F' B2 R2 B L2 U L U2 B' U2 B2 U F2 D' L2 F2 B2 D U2 Uw2 F2 R D2 L Fw2 Uw2 U' R B2 U2 B2 Fw' U R' L U' Fw2 D' Rw Fw B2 Rw' D2 Rw' Fw2
B #3 U2 R2 L' B' D F U2 R U F R2 D2 B2 R2 D2 F2 B R2 U2 Fw2 D' L Uw2 B2 L' Uw2 R Fw2 R' F2 U L B R' Fw' Uw2 B Uw' Fw' F2 Rw F' U2 R
B #4 U' B L D2 R' D F' D' L U B D F2 R2 D2 R2 U' L2 D Rw2 U2 B D Rw2 D L2 D2 Rw2 D' F Rw' Uw2 D Rw' B F2 L B' Uw Fw F Uw' U2
B #5 L' D F U R' F U2 B U2 R F' L2 D2 R2 F' L2 B U2 L2 R2 U2 Uw2 R Fw2 L2 B R F Rw2 F' L R2 Uw' L2 Uw2 B2 L' U' Rw' Fw2 B2 Uw2 Rw Uw Fw2
B Ex#1 B2 R D2 U2 B2 R' F2 D2 L' D2 U2 F L' D F R' U' L' U' F' D' Rw2 D' F2 Rw2 D' Rw2 Uw2 D' R' U L2 R2 Fw' R U Fw U2 R B2 Rw Uw' Rw2 Uw F' B'
B Ex#2 R2 B' R2 D2 F' R2 F' D2 F B' R B' D2 R2 B' D' F U2 R L Fw2 R' Uw2 Fw2 F D2 B L B Rw2 F2 U2 D B2 R' Uw R2 Uw Fw L' Fw2 D' Rw' Fw' F2
C #1 F2 R D2 L F2 L' U2 R2 D2 R U B R2 L2 F2 D' F2 D' B2 R Rw2 B' R2 Fw2 L Uw2 L2 D2 R' F R' F' U F' L' Uw B' L Rw Fw D F2 Uw Fw' U Rw'
C #2 R U2 D2 L' B2 R L2 D2 B2 L' B' R2 L' F2 D L' U F L2 F2 Fw2 D' Rw2 D2 Rw2 L U' Fw2 R D' R' F2 D2 Fw' U R L2 Fw2 Rw' D Fw Uw F' R D
C #3 B2 D2 B R2 F2 U2 F' D2 B U2 F L' U R' B U F' L2 U B' Rw2 Uw2 F Uw2 Fw2 L B' L R' Uw2 R D2 Uw' L2 Fw2 U R' Rw Uw U Rw U Rw' L'
C #4 U2 D2 R2 F U2 L2 B L2 D2 B D F2 D' L D2 R B' L' D' R Rw2 B Uw2 Fw2 U' F' L2 B Uw2 Fw2 D L2 Rw' D' F2 R2 U' L' Uw Rw' B Uw' F2 U' L'
C #5 R B' L' F D2 R D' B U' L D B2 R2 U2 D R2 B2 F2 U' R2 Rw2 B' R' U2 Rw2 L Fw2 D2 R' F2 D2 Uw Fw2 Uw' L F2 D' Fw' D2 Rw' F' U' Fw D'
C Ex#1 R L B2 R' D2 R' D2 F2 L2 F' L2 D B2 F' D' F2 R F2 D R Uw2 B' Uw2 F2 L2 Fw2 U Rw2 B2 D Fw2 L2 F Rw' Uw2 Rw2 F L2 Uw B Rw Fw' L Fw2 B2
C Ex#2 D2 F2 L U2 L' U2 L' U2 R F D2 F2 D B2 L B' R F' R2 D Fw2 L B2 Uw2 Rw2 R2 B2 R2 Fw2 U' Rw2 B' D2 Rw2 L Fw D2 Uw L2 Fw' Uw2 Rw2 Uw R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D F R' U B' R F2 B D2 R' F2 R2 U2 F L2 D2 B' U2 R2 U2 Rw2 U R' Fw2 L U Fw2 F2 D R B2 Rw2 U2 Fw' Rw2 Fw' F2 L' R2 D2 U Uw Fw' Uw Rw
A #2 F2 L' U2 L D2 R' L' B2 L' F D' F L2 F' R' F' L D' R D2 Rw2 Uw2 L' U F2 D' Rw2 U2 F2 B2 R Fw2 L Fw L D B L2 D2 Uw B' Rw Fw U' F'
A #3 B2 U' B2 D' R2 D L2 D' B2 D2 B' U L' U2 R' U F' U F' D' F2 Uw2 Rw2 F2 L' F R Fw2 Uw2 L2 F' L' B F Uw' L U' R' B Rw B Uw' Fw' D F2 D
A #4 B2 D2 R2 L B D R' F D R D2 B R2 D2 F' D2 F2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 B D Fw2 L2 D Fw2 B D' F' Rw2 F2 Rw' D B' R' F' Uw F2 Rw Uw Rw Uw R2
A #5 L D2 B' L2 U R2 B L B2 D R' F2 D2 L F2 U2 F2 D2 R F2 L' Fw2 U2 Rw2 L' B' Uw2 R' B Rw2 F R2 Uw2 B2 Uw' R F' Rw' U R Uw Rw2 Fw' F D2
A Ex#1 B2 U2 R2 L2 B' U2 L2 B2 R2 F' U2 L' D2 R B' U2 D R2 L2 Uw2 F' Rw2 F2 U R2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 B' U B2 L D Rw R' Uw' Fw' U B' U Fw' Rw' F'
A Ex#2 B2 U B2 L2 U2 B2 L2 U' D2 R2 B2 R B D L2 U2 B' U2 R F Uw2 F D' Fw2 Uw2 D' L2 U Fw2 D B2 D Rw U' B' L2 U Uw Fw' B' L Uw B Rw' U
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F U2 Uw B2 Uw Dw2 Bw Fw2 D' Rw' Uw' Dw D2 U2 Bw' Fw L' F2 Uw Dw' Rw2 Fw L2 Fw' L' Uw B' R' F Bw' R B' Rw' Bw Fw2 B' Dw Lw U Bw' U' Rw2 B2 L2 D2 Bw' Dw2 Uw2 R' Dw2 Rw Dw D2 Fw' F R2 D' Fw Dw' B'
A #2 Bw' F Lw' Rw2 L2 Bw' Uw' R2 Fw2 Lw D U2 R' B2 D R2 L F2 L Uw R' U2 Bw' Lw2 Uw' Dw2 Bw' Dw F Bw Rw2 Fw' D2 Bw Lw2 Uw2 L Rw' Lw2 D2 U2 Dw' Fw Rw' Bw' R2 Rw2 F2 Uw U D Dw2 Rw2 Lw2 B2 R2 B Rw D' L'
A #3 Dw2 R D Rw' U' Rw2 D' U' Fw2 Bw Lw' Fw B2 Dw2 Fw2 D' Rw2 Dw' F' Uw' Dw Rw U D' L' B D' Lw' Rw Bw2 F D' L F' R2 B Rw Fw' L2 D2 L F2 Bw2 L U2 F2 U Lw2 Uw' Bw' L2 Lw2 Fw2 R B' D' F2 Rw2 D' Fw2
A #4 R' U' Rw' Dw Uw' Lw' U' D2 Lw' D Uw' Bw Rw U Fw2 F R' Dw F Rw' Fw' U' Uw Lw2 R2 D Dw2 Bw' Uw F' U' Uw D2 B2 Fw L2 B2 U L' Dw L Uw U' D2 L2 Bw2 U' B Uw2 Bw Lw2 R2 Fw' Rw2 B R' D' U Fw' Rw2
A #5 Dw2 Bw2 F' Fw' R2 Uw' Lw' Dw2 Fw U' Bw Rw' U' Fw2 U Fw2 B2 L Fw U' Bw F' Lw' D' U B Fw Dw' D Uw Lw' R2 U Dw Bw Rw' R Dw' Uw Rw' L Uw' Bw2 Fw Lw' R' Fw' U2 B2 U2 Uw' B Uw2 Bw' Lw2 B' Uw Fw' Rw2 Fw
A Ex#1 Lw2 D' Uw U2 B2 Dw' U Bw2 Uw F' U2 L2 U2 Uw L' B2 F Fw' Bw' Uw Rw Dw2 B2 L' D2 Uw Rw2 U2 Bw' B R2 Lw2 L2 B L' Rw' Bw2 Uw Fw Uw' Bw Fw D Bw2 L' B' D' B' L' Lw2 F Uw Fw2 Bw' Lw Rw D2 B' Uw2 L
A Ex#2 U2 Fw2 Bw' U' R2 Fw' L Dw R Rw' Uw2 Rw2 D2 F2 U Lw' U Bw R2 U L' B Uw' Lw' R Bw' Rw2 Uw Dw' U B U2 Bw2 Fw' Uw L2 U R D Lw' R U2 L' F D2 B' U' R Bw2 F D L2 Uw2 Lw Fw2 Lw' D' Bw2 Uw' L
B #1 Lw R2 B2 Uw F' B Dw B' Uw Bw U' Dw2 B2 Rw2 Bw' L' R2 Uw' R2 L Bw' B' Dw2 Rw2 Fw2 Lw' Rw Dw L Bw Uw2 D2 R Uw Lw Uw2 R U Lw' U Uw F2 Fw2 B' Rw' Lw' L2 D' L2 U' Bw' D' Lw Uw Rw' R2 Fw U2 R' Bw'
B #2 Fw2 Lw2 U2 Bw F' B2 R2 Fw' Dw' D' L' R B U2 R' Uw2 B R2 D B' Lw L2 Dw2 D2 Uw L2 D' U B2 U D Bw U B L2 Lw2 Uw2 L' Rw2 D L' Lw2 Dw B D' B R' F' Lw' B2 D Fw' L Rw2 Lw' Bw' R2 D U2 Uw
B #3 Fw' L2 Bw Dw' L2 U Bw2 Rw2 B' Uw2 R2 F' D' Lw' D' F Fw' Uw' Lw2 R2 Bw R' L Uw2 Lw2 U' Fw' Rw2 F2 Bw' U' D2 L B2 Rw2 B L' Dw2 Bw' Fw' D2 F B Fw' U F2 Lw2 U Lw B2 Lw2 R Bw D' U Lw2 Uw' F2 Lw' Dw
B #4 B Rw R Uw L2 Rw U' Fw' Lw Fw2 R' Fw2 U' B2 Bw' D2 Bw Lw2 U L Rw' D' B D' B2 Bw Dw2 L Lw B Dw F2 Dw R Fw Bw2 Dw2 Lw Bw2 B' D Lw Fw Bw' F2 R Rw2 L B' Bw F' D' L2 D2 Rw' R B2 R2 D2 L
B #5 Dw' Uw2 Bw2 Lw Bw Fw' U2 B U' Bw Rw2 Dw' Rw2 Fw' Lw' D2 Bw' L Lw' Rw2 Fw2 L' U2 L Fw2 Rw Bw' R Rw' Dw D2 F R D2 B Uw' Lw2 Dw' Rw R2 Fw R U' Rw2 Fw' F2 Dw B2 Fw2 R2 F2 D2 L Rw2 D Uw2 R D2 L2 B
B Ex#1 U F D' Rw2 Uw L' B2 Dw2 D F Rw2 Uw B' R2 Fw R' U' D R2 Fw' L2 U' Bw' R2 D B2 F' Uw D Dw' Fw' F' Rw' Dw' Uw F' L' Dw' L2 Fw' Bw' L' Dw2 Rw2 Bw2 Uw' Lw2 Uw' D U' Fw2 F' B' R2 Dw Uw Rw' Dw L2 U'
B Ex#2 R' Dw2 Bw Lw' Bw F' U' Lw2 Bw' L' B2 D Dw' Uw Fw U' R2 L' Dw2 U2 Lw' L' B2 Bw' Dw2 D' Fw' U2 D' Lw R' B Fw' Bw' Uw2 R D2 B2 L' R2 F Uw' Bw2 F2 U2 Dw' L' B2 Dw' Rw' Dw Fw2 Dw2 Fw2 Lw2 F U' R2 U Uw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 Lw' Uw2 D U2 R2 Lw' Dw' Uw Fw' 3Uw L2 Rw2 R2 B' L Uw' Fw2 Bw 3Fw' L' D2 Fw 3Uw R2 U Rw Fw' 3Fw2 L2 Rw' Lw2 U' Rw' D Lw' D2 Lw' 3Fw 3Uw Lw2 Fw L Rw' Uw' D' B D Uw' R' U2 D L' F Rw 3Rw2 B Fw Lw' Dw' L2 U2 3Rw' F' Dw2 U Rw2 B' Uw2 R2 U' F Fw2 B' L 3Fw2 Bw2 3Rw' B R
A #2 D F 3Uw Dw' F' U Fw2 B' Lw D' R2 D 3Rw2 L2 U Lw2 D2 3Fw' B2 Bw2 R D2 3Rw 3Fw2 U2 Uw' Rw Fw2 Lw Bw2 D' R' Dw B L' R 3Rw' U2 3Rw2 L2 B L Fw Bw' Dw' Uw' U' 3Uw Bw2 U2 3Rw' U' Bw2 Fw2 3Rw' D' Dw2 L2 3Uw L2 Lw' F2 Lw2 Rw F Dw' R2 3Rw2 Fw2 Dw' 3Uw 3Rw Rw2 D' 3Rw 3Uw' Fw2 3Uw2 3Fw Lw2
A #3 D2 Bw' L' 3Uw2 Bw' 3Fw2 3Uw' Dw2 3Rw2 Bw' 3Rw D2 Rw2 Uw U Bw2 F Uw' Fw2 F2 3Uw' F 3Fw 3Uw' B 3Fw Rw2 Bw 3Uw R2 3Uw2 U2 Bw2 F' L' Rw2 D 3Rw2 3Fw 3Uw F' 3Rw B' Lw2 Dw R2 F U Fw' U' Dw2 3Rw' Lw' Bw U' Bw2 Uw' Rw U2 Uw2 Rw D' U L' U2 3Uw2 Dw2 Uw2 R2 Rw Bw' Dw2 3Uw2 D' Bw 3Rw' Fw' Dw 3Rw' Lw2
A Ex#1 D2 Uw' Fw 3Fw2 3Rw B 3Uw2 L2 Lw2 Uw2 Bw Rw' R F' Bw D' Fw' F2 Dw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 F' 3Rw Rw' D' Fw2 3Rw2 Bw' D' Bw2 Rw' Bw R 3Uw2 Dw' Rw2 R' B' Rw2 F Lw' Dw R2 3Uw2 U' 3Rw 3Uw' Uw 3Fw D2 U2 3Uw' Rw2 F Uw2 U' Rw Uw2 Dw B' 3Fw D' 3Fw' Bw F2 L' 3Uw' Dw' B' U' Dw2 Uw2 3Uw Lw Bw' L' Uw' Bw' R2 U
A Ex#2 Fw' R 3Rw2 D2 3Fw' Fw2 3Rw2 B2 3Fw' Bw' L' Fw Bw D2 3Rw' Uw Rw2 Uw 3Uw' Lw' B' Rw Lw2 3Rw2 Fw' 3Rw2 U 3Rw 3Uw' U' Dw2 L2 R' B' Uw Bw' Lw' L 3Rw2 U Lw' R Fw2 F U2 Bw2 R 3Rw 3Uw' R2 F' B' Dw' 3Uw' R 3Uw Lw2 Fw Lw Rw Uw F' Rw2 B2 D2 3Rw' Lw' Rw' Fw U Dw2 R' U F' U' Bw U Lw' B' D
B #1 Uw' Lw R Fw 3Fw' 3Uw' F' 3Rw2 Uw2 Bw F' 3Fw' 3Rw U2 3Uw Fw' U2 L2 D2 R Lw' B' Fw' Uw F D2 Lw 3Uw' 3Fw2 B F' Lw2 R2 3Rw' L2 Rw Uw' Rw 3Fw' Fw2 B Uw2 Dw' 3Uw U 3Fw' R2 B2 Fw2 L R2 U2 Lw L2 Bw R' Fw' Lw U Bw Rw' U Lw' Rw2 Fw Uw Rw 3Rw' R U' Rw' Lw2 F B2 Uw2 Bw Fw2 3Uw Fw 3Fw'
B #2 3Fw Dw' R' Rw Bw2 Uw 3Uw2 3Rw' Bw2 Dw 3Fw' Lw' D R' F Dw2 L' 3Rw' Lw F R F' Lw F' D Bw F D2 Fw B2 F Rw' D Lw' 3Uw R' B' F2 Dw2 U Rw' Uw2 R' Rw2 D 3Uw' B Uw 3Uw' 3Fw2 Uw2 L U Dw Lw2 F' D 3Uw Bw2 D' L F' Fw 3Uw L 3Uw' Dw' 3Fw' D B U2 Fw' U' D Uw2 Bw2 3Rw' 3Uw Dw' L2
B #3 Uw2 3Rw2 Uw2 F2 3Rw2 Uw Rw Fw Rw2 3Fw' Rw 3Uw2 D2 Uw2 Dw Lw Dw2 3Uw 3Rw Fw' R2 3Fw2 3Rw' 3Fw2 F R' D2 U2 R' 3Uw F Bw' L2 Lw2 Rw 3Uw2 3Rw' Rw Lw Uw Rw D2 Lw' Uw' L2 3Fw2 B' 3Rw2 3Fw Dw Uw L 3Rw Dw R 3Fw' R B' D2 3Fw2 B L 3Rw F' D2 F2 R2 Lw2 L B 3Uw2 L2 Bw L' R 3Fw' L D2 3Rw F2
B Ex#1 Uw' L2 3Rw' Rw F Lw F' 3Uw' U' R2 L Lw' Bw U' Lw' 3Rw Bw Uw Dw Rw2 B2 D2 U' 3Rw2 R' D' Rw' Dw' R D' B' Uw' F 3Fw2 Dw2 B2 3Uw2 Uw2 Fw2 R Uw Rw 3Rw 3Fw' U2 Lw Uw 3Rw Lw' D B' F 3Uw2 Fw R2 U 3Fw2 Fw' D R2 3Fw' F' L' Bw 3Rw' R2 D2 F' Uw2 F R' Uw' Lw Rw2 3Rw' L Fw' R' Fw2 R2
B Ex#2 F' Uw' Fw D' F2 3Uw' R' B2 D2 Bw' U B2 F' R' Rw 3Rw Uw2 Fw Lw' 3Uw2 Lw R2 Fw2 3Uw' Fw2 Rw2 3Rw' U2 L2 Bw' R' Uw' U' 3Rw' R Lw' Dw L2 3Rw' Rw2 Bw' B' Uw' U2 B2 Fw' F 3Fw2 3Uw B' Rw 3Rw R2 Bw' F2 B' D 3Uw' F Rw Uw' F R2 Lw' Fw' Lw' R F' Dw' 3Fw L R' 3Fw' Fw' Rw2 3Fw2 F Lw2 3Fw' 3Uw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L Bw2 3Lw' 3Bw' 3Rw2 Rw2 Lw' Dw' L' 3Dw B2 3Dw2 3Bw2 Uw' D2 Bw2 Rw2 F2 Rw2 3Bw2 U' B2 3Dw' 3Lw Dw' 3Rw2 B Uw' D2 3Bw' L2 3Uw F' D' Rw2 Lw2 3Rw 3Uw' U Lw' Dw 3Lw2 D2 3Lw2 L2 U Bw Rw2 F 3Dw2 Fw' B2 D' U2 3Dw R2 Dw2 3Bw' 3Lw' Fw' 3Fw2 Bw' 3Dw' Uw' R 3Rw F B 3Fw Uw 3Fw2 Bw L' B U2 Uw2 B2 3Rw F U' L2 F Bw2 Fw2 3Rw' Lw R Uw2 3Dw L 3Rw2 3Dw2 3Fw 3Uw' Fw' Lw' B Rw 3Rw' B
A #2 Rw2 Lw' Uw' 3Lw L Rw 3Dw' 3Fw' 3Bw B Uw2 Rw2 Lw' 3Dw2 F2 Uw' L R' Dw2 Fw' F2 3Uw2 3Dw Rw Lw2 3Fw 3Rw2 B Uw2 3Dw' Fw2 U2 Uw2 F' Dw' 3Fw' F R2 L2 Lw 3Dw2 U 3Rw' 3Dw2 Rw' 3Uw2 3Bw' F2 3Fw 3Rw' 3Lw Bw 3Bw Lw D2 Uw' Rw2 3Uw2 Bw' Dw2 B' 3Fw Uw Fw 3Lw' Fw' R2 Dw Rw' 3Bw' 3Uw2 U' 3Bw B Uw' R B' Lw' 3Uw2 F2 Fw Lw2 Fw D' Fw L Bw' 3Bw' R' L' 3Bw Dw' 3Rw' 3Bw' Uw2 B' 3Dw2 R' Uw2 R'
A #3 3Lw Uw' Dw2 3Bw2 Dw2 Rw 3Fw' 3Dw Rw 3Bw' U2 Bw2 3Fw B2 U' Lw' 3Rw2 3Uw' U2 Lw2 3Uw' Bw B Rw Fw' B' Lw Rw' L 3Lw 3Bw2 Dw2 3Lw2 3Dw2 3Rw Dw2 3Fw Dw' 3Bw2 Bw2 Lw 3Lw B2 3Bw2 L Dw2 Fw Uw B' 3Uw' U' 3Lw Lw2 L' F2 3Rw B 3Fw Lw' Bw' 3Rw2 U2 B2 U2 D' 3Uw F' Lw' B' Dw L' B2 3Rw' 3Fw Bw' 3Uw2 Uw2 3Fw L Lw' Uw2 F' Fw' R 3Uw 3Bw' Bw2 R' D' L2 D' Lw' Rw2 Uw 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Uw' 3Dw' Uw 3Bw
A Ex#1 3Rw 3Lw' B2 Bw2 L Rw2 Uw' Lw2 R' Rw' Uw2 Rw' 3Dw 3Lw2 3Rw2 D F2 Uw Rw2 B 3Fw2 L 3Dw' B2 F' 3Lw R Lw2 3Rw' D' 3Bw2 3Uw2 Lw 3Rw' 3Dw' 3Bw' R2 Lw2 D2 Lw2 R Fw 3Uw2 U2 Uw' B Uw R Bw 3Bw Fw 3Dw2 3Fw' U Bw' 3Dw' Dw2 F R' 3Lw Lw2 Rw' L' D Lw2 3Bw' 3Rw' Rw2 D' 3Dw' 3Bw' Rw' 3Fw 3Uw D2 3Rw2 3Dw' U' D Fw L' F Dw' D' R2 Fw' 3Bw' 3Lw2 F2 L 3Bw B' 3Fw U2 3Uw' L' Dw2 3Bw' L2 B
A Ex#2 3Fw Fw 3Bw' Rw' 3Lw2 3Dw F' B2 Rw 3Lw' L Bw2 3Uw' 3Dw' L2 Dw' F R2 L2 U2 B2 D' B2 Rw2 Uw 3Uw Fw Uw' 3Bw2 3Rw' 3Uw' F Lw L2 Uw2 3Lw' Uw2 3Fw 3Rw 3Fw2 Uw L2 Rw' 3Fw2 Lw2 3Rw D2 3Fw' 3Rw Rw2 3Dw2 3Fw' 3Dw2 3Fw2 Fw2 Bw2 F D' 3Bw2 R D' U2 R F' R' 3Uw Uw D' Rw2 D2 Dw Rw' 3Uw2 3Bw' B L Lw2 Dw2 Uw Lw' D' 3Bw2 3Fw2 R2 D' F2 3Dw 3Fw2 Fw 3Lw Uw' U' 3Rw' Uw' 3Bw B2 L' F R' 3Uw
B #1 Uw 3Bw Fw2 3Rw R' F Rw2 Lw2 U' Uw' F' 3Rw2 F2 Bw2 3Uw F2 3Fw 3Bw Bw' 3Lw Lw' F' 3Fw2 L2 Rw' D Rw2 Dw2 Fw' B2 D2 Rw2 Lw' 3Dw2 3Fw2 Uw2 3Uw' Lw Bw2 R Bw R 3Lw' Uw 3Lw 3Bw' 3Lw2 Bw' Uw' 3Uw 3Lw2 3Dw2 3Fw D2 3Fw Bw2 Rw' B2 Fw2 Uw2 Fw Rw2 Bw2 D U' Lw2 3Bw Fw2 B2 Lw' F Lw D2 Lw2 Uw' 3Dw2 3Lw' R2 3Dw2 Uw2 3Rw L' Rw U 3Dw Fw 3Uw Fw2 Rw Fw2 3Dw2 Bw Fw Rw2 B2 Lw' 3Bw 3Rw' Dw 3Bw'
B #2 Lw Fw' 3Lw2 F Fw2 Lw 3Dw2 F2 Lw R' F Lw2 3Rw' R F' 3Fw D 3Rw2 R' L' B L2 F2 D 3Fw2 D' Lw2 Fw' L2 F2 L' 3Uw 3Rw2 Dw' U2 3Uw' D Lw' 3Rw' R 3Bw2 R L' Uw' Lw2 B2 3Dw 3Bw U2 Fw B' Bw Dw' Rw2 F D U' 3Fw F2 3Lw' F2 R2 Bw U 3Uw 3Dw' Dw' Fw Lw' Uw2 3Dw2 Bw U' Lw 3Bw2 Fw L' R' F2 Uw' U Fw2 Lw' U' 3Fw' L 3Fw' 3Rw2 L Fw' 3Dw' Rw2 Fw U2 Rw L 3Lw' U2 3Bw' 3Fw
B #3 Rw2 B' 3Rw2 Uw R2 3Uw Bw U' 3Bw2 Bw' Lw2 3Fw Fw Dw' Lw' F L2 U' 3Rw Fw' Uw2 Lw' 3Rw2 Uw Rw D' Uw Fw' U2 F U' L' 3Fw2 Dw 3Rw2 D2 Dw B' R' L2 3Fw 3Rw B2 3Lw2 3Bw2 3Lw 3Rw' L2 3Fw2 3Lw2 R2 3Bw' B Rw2 Uw' Dw2 L2 B Fw2 Uw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 Lw' 3Uw' R' D' B' 3Fw Rw' Uw2 Lw 3Uw2 3Rw2 Uw' Lw2 L R2 3Uw2 B D 3Fw U B2 Fw Dw2 3Bw Lw2 U2 F' 3Bw 3Lw2 F2 Uw2 B2 3Uw2 U2 Uw' D2 3Lw2 R2
B Ex#1 Lw R Rw' 3Uw' 3Lw2 3Uw2 Lw2 L2 Dw2 3Rw Bw 3Rw' 3Bw 3Lw2 D2 L' 3Bw2 3Uw' Lw F2 B 3Lw U Dw' Fw 3Fw Lw2 D' Bw U Lw' F' 3Dw Rw' Dw Rw' B' 3Lw2 U' 3Dw2 D Fw' D F' R' 3Uw2 U Uw 3Rw' 3Uw R2 D2 3Uw2 Lw2 D Dw' Bw U' 3Bw F' 3Rw 3Dw' Bw' Dw 3Fw' R Rw 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Dw2 Fw2 Rw 3Rw' D' 3Dw2 Fw' 3Uw2 Lw2 R' Bw2 Lw B' 3Dw' R B2 U 3Rw' D' U' 3Rw2 U' 3Uw2 Rw2 B2 Bw Lw2 3Uw B2 Lw 3Rw
B Ex#2 Bw U 3Dw 3Lw2 Bw2 Uw 3Lw 3Fw Bw Uw2 Lw 3Dw' U D2 F2 3Bw Bw2 Uw2 Bw2 Rw2 Uw2 R' Rw' 3Lw D Dw' U 3Lw' Dw2 Uw2 L U Fw2 Uw 3Uw2 L 3Lw' Rw2 3Fw F U' 3Fw Dw' F' B' Fw Rw' 3Bw' B 3Lw' U2 3Dw Uw Fw U 3Rw2 D 3Dw Rw2 3Fw2 3Dw' Bw2 L' F2 3Lw2 Dw' Uw2 Rw2 R2 L2 Dw' 3Bw' D2 3Fw2 3Rw Bw2 3Dw2 3Bw D 3Rw U B' 3Dw' Lw2 Fw2 L' U' Bw R' 3Fw' R' 3Bw Uw' 3Fw2 B' 3Rw2 U2 3Bw B2 Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L2 D L2 R2 U R2 D F2 L2 F' L2 U' L' U' R B L' F' D' U Rw Uw'
A #2 F2 U2 F2 D' B2 U R2 F2 U L2 F' L' B R' F' L' R2 B' F2 D U' Fw Uw
A #3 B2 L2 D' R2 B2 U' L2 F2 D2 B2 R' D F R' D' U B R U' B' Uw'
A Ex#1 R2 D B2 F2 D B2 D L2 R2 D' B' F2 R' B2 U2 R2 U F D' L2 D2 Rw
A Ex#2 R D2 B2 F2 R' D2 R F2 R B' D B2 F D L2 F' U B2 L' Uw'
B #1 D2 F2 L2 D R2 U R2 B2 U B2 F D' F' R D2 R2 D' L2 B D2 L' Uw'
B #2 B D2 L2 U2 F2 L2 B L2 U2 B2 R D2 U' R' U F' D U2 L' B2 Rw
B #3 B2 R2 U2 R2 B' U2 B F' U2 R B2 U R' U2 B' R2 U R U' Fw' Uw2
B Ex#1 U B2 D B2 D2 F2 R2 U R U2 F L' R2 F2 R' U2 B' U L F' Rw' Uw2
B Ex#2 B L2 F' R2 D2 B' D2 F D2 F2 D F' L' R D F R2 B' L2 D2 B2 Rw Uw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R D2 L B2 L F2 R B2 L2 D2 F2 D' F2 U' R' B' F L2 B D' U2
A #2 R2 U2 F L2 D2 F2 L2 D2 R' U L R D2 B' R2 U R2 U' F'
A #3 R U2 L' B2 U2 R' U2 F2 R' F R2 B' D' L' D2 B2 L' R2 B'
A #4 L U' D' F2 R2 B' R' D' B' L' U2 R2 D2 F' B2 L2 U2 B' D2 L2 D2
A #5 F2 D2 B' U' F2 U' D L' U R2 B D2 F2 R' U2 D2 R' L' D2 F2
A Ex#1 U2 R2 B2 D2 F' L2 R2 B2 F' D' F2 D' L' F2 U' R' B' F2 U' R'
A Ex#2 R2 U' R2 B' L' D' F' R2 U R F R2 L2 B R2 F R2 B U2
B #1 U' D B' R2 U2 R' F B U' R' B' L2 B U2 R2 B2 L2 B' D2 B
B #2 B' F' L2 D2 B2 U2 R2 B R' F R D R' B2 D U' F L U'
B #3 U2 B2 L B2 U2 F2 L2 U2 R2 D2 U2 B' U' B F L' D L' B' U R
B #4 R2 U2 L2 R2 B D2 B2 U2 F D2 B' R' F' D F2 R D2 L' F2 D
B #5 B D2 F' R2 F2 D2 U2 F U L' D L2 R' U2 F' D2 F' U2 R
B Ex#1 U2 B R B' R' L' U F L D' F' L2 U2 L2 U2 B' R2 B2 U2 L2
B Ex#2 D2 B' D2 B U2 B2 L2 U2 R F' D L' U2 R F2 D' R' D' B'
C #1 B2 F2 D L2 F2 U R2 F U R' F2 L2 D' R2 B' L' R' B'
C #2 U F2 U L2 F2 R2 D2 B2 F L' B2 D2 L' B L2 U' R2 B' U2
C #3 F' U' R U F' D2 F D' R2 F' U2 R2 F2 L2 B' D2 F2 R2 B'
C #4 D' B2 D B2 R2 D R2 U2 L' U' F' R' F2 D' U' B2 R' D2 R'
C #5 B' U R2 D R2 L' U' D F R2 L D2 F' L2 U2 F2 R2 D2 B U2
C Ex#1 L2 B2 F2 L' F2 L D2 R' D' L F' D F R2 B' D2 U' F
C Ex#2 B2 U' B2 F2 D R2 D' U2 R2 B2 F D' F' L R' F D U' B'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 R2 U R2 F2 R2 U2 B2 R U F2 L2 F2 R B' L' B2 D' F2
A #2 R2 D L2 D2 F2 L2 U' L2 F U' L' B' R2 B' L2 B D L2 R
A #3 B2 U L' B2 U R' L' D L2 F R2 U2 L2 U' B2 U' F2 B2 D2 R2
A #4 L2 D2 L2 B2 U2 B2 U' R2 F2 U' L U2 F U' L F' L2 F' L' R2
A #5 D B2 D F L U B2 R2 L2 U F2 D2 F' L2 B' U2 L2 U2 B'
A Ex#1 F B2 D L' U R2 F2 L U D L D2 L2 U2 R2 F2 R2 U L2
A Ex#2 F D R2 D' B' L' B2 L D2 B D2 R2 L2 F2 B' D2 R2 B D2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5+ DR0+ DL1+ UL3+ U5+ R2+ D6+ L4+ ALL2+ y2 U4+ R5- D3- L1- ALL3+ DR DL
A #2 UR1- DR4- DL3+ UL4+ U3+ R2- D1- L4- ALL0+ y2 U3+ R5- D4+ L2- ALL1+ UR DR DL
A #3 UR4+ DR2- DL3+ UL2- U5+ R6+ D6+ L2- ALL2+ y2 U4+ R2+ D4+ L6+ ALL0+ UR
A #4 UR4+ DR1+ DL0+ UL1- U1- R3+ D0+ L4+ ALL2- y2 U4- R5+ D4- L6+ ALL2- DL UL
A #5 UR3- DR0+ DL5- UL4+ U4+ R5- D5- L2+ ALL4- y2 U3- R2+ D2- L5- ALL4+ DL
A Ex#1 UR6+ DR4- DL6+ UL2- U0+ R4+ D5+ L2+ ALL5+ y2 U4+ R4- D3- L4- ALL1+ UR UL
A Ex#2 UR2- DR3+ DL5- UL4+ U3+ R2+ D3- L4+ ALL6+ y2 U5- R3+ D3- L4+ ALL3+ DR
B #1 UR4- DR4- DL3+ UL1+ U5+ R1+ D1+ L2+ ALL0+ y2 U3- R2+ D5+ L3+ ALL2+ UR DL
B #2 UR6+ DR5+ DL1+ UL0+ U2- R1- D1+ L4- ALL5+ y2 U5+ R6+ D6+ L6+ ALL5- UR DR
B #3 UR2+ DR0+ DL4- UL1- U2- R5- D0+ L5+ ALL5- y2 U5+ R6+ D2+ L1+ ALL2+ UR DR
B #4 UR2- DR4+ DL5+ UL2+ U3+ R0+ D6+ L2+ ALL6+ y2 U5- R1+ D5+ L3- ALL4+ DL UL
B #5 UR1- DR5- DL1+ UL2+ U0+ R1- D2+ L0+ ALL0+ y2 U0+ R4- D5- L2- ALL3+ DR UL
B Ex#1 UR0+ DR3+ DL2+ UL6+ U3- R3+ D2- L4- ALL1+ y2 U4- R1+ D1- L1+ ALL3+ UR
B Ex#2 UR5+ DR1- DL2+ UL0+ U3- R6+ D1- L0+ ALL5- y2 U6+ R1- D2+ L2+ ALL5- UR DR UL
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U' B' U L U R' B L U R' u' l' b
A #2 L R B L B' L' B R' L B' U l
A #3 R' B L U B' L' B' R' B' R U' u' l r' b
A #4 B L' U R' B' L B U L U' B u' l
A #5 L' U L R' B U' L' U' R' U R' b
A Ex#1 R' L' R' U L U B' R B R' L' u r b
A Ex#2 B' R B' R L' B U L R B' R l' r b
B #1 R B' U L B U L' B' L' U' L' l r' b'
B #2 U' R L' U R B' L' B U' R' B' u l' r b'
B #3 U B L' U' L' B R' U' R B L u' l r b
B #4 L R' U B U B' R' U' R B' R u
B #5 B R B' R B U L R U B' R l' r' b
B Ex#1 B' L U' B' U R' B R' L R L' r b'
B Ex#2 B L B' R' B R B L R' U' B u b'
C #1 U L R L' B' U' L' B R' L' B' u' l' r' b'
C #2 L' B U' R L' U' R L R' L' R l r' b'
C #3 R L B R B' L B R B' U' B' u l' r' b'
C #4 U L' R' U L U' B L U L' R' u l' r b'
C #5 R B L' U R B' L B' U' B' L' u l' r'
C Ex#1 R' U' L B L R B' L R' L U' u l' r b'
C Ex#2 U R' L' R B' L B' L R L B' u' r' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U R L B U' L R U' B U u l' r
A #2 U L B' L' R' L U B R' L' U' u l
A #3 R U' L' R' L' R' L' B' R L U' u' l' r b
A #4 B' L U' R' L' R' B L R' L' U u' l r
A #5 U' R B R B U B L R L' B u' r b'
A Ex#1 B U' B' R U' B' U L R' B R' u' r' b
A Ex#2 R' B' L R' U R' L U B L' R r' b
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U B U' L' R L R U' L B
A #2 R U R U L' U' L R' L' U L
A #3 B U L B' L U' L' B R' U' B
A #4 R L R U' L B U R' B R' L'
A #5 L B L' R B' R' B R B L' U
A Ex#1 L R L' B' R L R L B U' R'
A Ex#2 L R B U B U B' L U L' R'
B #1 U L R B' L' U' L' R L U' R'
B #2 R B U' B' L' R L R' B' R' L'
B #3 L R U R' U' B' U' R U' L' U
B #4 L U R' B' R' U R' U' B' L' U
B #5 R B L' R B R U' R' U L B'
B Ex#1 R B L B L B' L R U' R' U
B Ex#2 L R B R' L' B' R' U R L' B'
C #1 U R B' L' R L R L B' R' L'
C #2 B U L' B' U' B' L B' U B U
C #3 B L U' B' R' L B' U R L U'
C #4 U L U R L B' L' U L U B
C #5 U R U R B' R' L' B L' B L'
C Ex#1 R B U' R U B' R L' R B U'
C Ex#2 L R B R' B L R' L' B U' R'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U L B' L U' L B R' U R
A #2 L U B U L' R B U' B U' R'
A #3 B L R L U L' R L' R U' B'
A #4 R U B' U L B U R' L' R B'
A #5 B U B' U L B' U R L' B U
A Ex#1 B R L R B' U B U R B U
A Ex#2 B U B L B R' B L' R L R
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (4,0) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (1,-2) / (2,-3) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (4,-4) / (4,0) / (0,-2) /
A #2 (-2,0) / (-1,-1) / (-3,3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (3,-2) / (-5,0) / (-5,-4)
A #3 (0,-4) / (-2,4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,-4) / (6,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-2) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2)
A #4 (0,-1) / (-3,6) / (-5,4) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,-3) / (2,-4) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0)
A #5 (0,-1) / (3,6) / (6,-3) / (1,-2) / (-4,-1) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (5,0) / (4,-3) /
A Ex#1 (4,0) / (-4,2) / (1,4) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (2,0) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-2)
A Ex#2 (0,2) / (-3,0) / (3,3) / (6,0) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (2,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (6,-5) / (0,-2)
B #1 (-3,2) / (-2,4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-4) / (4,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (-1,0) / (2,-1) / (4,-5) / (6,0)
B #2 (-5,-3) / (-1,-4) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-1,-3) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,0) / (6,-5)
B #3 (1,-3) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (-2,-2) / (3,-3) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-3) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (-2,-1) /
B #4 (3,-4) / (1,-2) / (-1,-1) / (6,0) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (-5,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (6,-3) /
B #5 (-5,-3) / (0,3) / (-1,5) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (4,0) / (6,0) / (0,-1)
B Ex#1 (-3,-1) / (-5,-2) / (-4,-4) / (3,0) / (3,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,-4) / (-4,0) / (6,-4) / (6,-4)
B Ex#2 (-3,5) / (-2,-5) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (3,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (6,0)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B' U2 F R2 D2 L2 U2 R2 L' B2 U' D' B U' F' L' U' R' B Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 L' Fw2 B' R' B' Rw2 Fw2 R' U2 Rw2 Uw' B' R' F L' D' Rw Uw' Rw' D Fw Rw2 Uw2 z' y'
A #2 F2 U' D' L' F R L2 F D F2 B2 D F2 D2 F2 R2 B2 D Uw2 B L' D2 Fw2 F' L F' U2 Fw2 B Rw2 F Uw L B' R2 Uw Rw2 D2 R' Uw' Rw' D2 Rw' Fw R' x
A #3 D' B2 R2 D F2 D' L2 U R2 U' B R D' F2 D' B U' B' U2 Rw2 Fw2 D' L B2 Uw2 U2 R' U2 R' F2 Uw2 R' Fw' U L Uw' L' Fw' Uw' Rw' U D' x'
A Ex#1 B' U2 F2 R2 U2 R2 F R2 B2 R2 D L' R D' U B' U' B' R2 B Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 L' R2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 L Uw2 R' Fw' B F' R D' Fw2 Rw' U Rw2 B Rw Fw R' x2 y'
A Ex#2 L2 B' U2 B R2 D2 B2 D2 F' R2 B2 D U2 F2 L R' U' F' L2 U' Uw2 F U2 Rw2 R F Uw2 L' B2 Uw2 B2 D' R2 Uw' Rw2 U2 L' Fw Rw Fw L U' F' y2
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B' R2 L' Rw Bw Lw R L2 Uw' Fw Rw D' R' F2 Bw Uw2 F2 D2 R2 U' Rw R2 Dw' Rw F2 L Fw2 Bw Dw' Rw Lw U Rw F Uw2 R' Rw D2 R' Fw' Bw2 L' Fw D R' Fw2 F2 L Rw2 F B' Rw Fw2 B R F B U' Lw 3Uw2
A #2 L' U' Rw L U F2 Dw2 B2 U2 R2 Uw' Lw L2 F2 Dw2 Bw' B Uw' F' Bw' L Dw Lw' Uw Bw Uw' F' R2 Rw' Bw' D Lw' Bw2 F' L F2 Fw2 Bw2 L2 Uw2 F2 B2 Fw Dw' Lw2 B' Rw2 U' D' Fw Uw U' Lw2 F' R' Bw' Fw F L2 Fw 3Uw2
A #3 F L F2 Lw' D' F Bw' L' R' Fw F' Uw B Lw Bw B F Dw' Fw F2 Bw Uw Dw' Fw2 R D' L2 Bw L R Dw2 Bw' F' Lw' D' F Dw F' Rw2 Dw' R2 F' Fw2 Rw2 B Bw' U B' F' Bw' L' Lw2 D2 F2 Rw Bw2 U L Rw' Fw2 3Uw2
A Ex#1 Uw' B' U2 F U' D' Dw' Rw2 B' Rw' Uw' Lw2 B2 Dw2 L R2 Lw2 Bw2 D Uw' Dw Rw2 F Bw2 D2 R U Uw Lw Rw2 F2 D' Bw' B' U L' B' F Rw2 U2 Rw Dw' R2 U' D' F2 L2 Rw Fw2 B' Dw2 F U2 Dw B2 U Dw F2 B2 R2 3Rw2 3Uw'
A Ex#2 Uw' Bw' Rw F2 Dw Fw2 F2 L' F2 Dw' Uw' Lw2 Rw2 Dw2 Lw' Rw L' Uw' U2 B2 Fw L Fw Bw2 Lw' Bw L2 U' Bw' L' Bw2 B2 Rw' B2 Dw' F Lw2 B2 Fw' Rw2 D' R D L2 Bw2 Rw2 L' Uw Bw2 Fw2 Uw' R2 U' Dw2 Fw' Lw L2 Dw2 Lw2 F 3Fw' 3Uw'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B' D2 R2 B2 D2 B' F' L' D' F' R2 U2 B2 U' B' L U' F'
A #2 F' L' U R' F' U L U D' R2 F B2 D' F2 D R2 U' F2 B2 U2
A #3 B L2 B' L2 D2 L2 B2 D2 B' D' B2 L2 R D' L' B L' B2 U2
A Ex#1 F2 B2 R' D' R U2 F' R' B' R' U' F' B2 D2 L2 F2 D2 R2 B D2
A Ex#2 D' B2 L' U F2 R F' L' F' R D2 F2 R2 L D2 B2 L F2 L2 F2
Ádám Barta    Hungary
Ádám Barta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 12.14   13.72   13.27 12.14 13.01 14.88 16.48
First round 22 11.93   13.98   13.80 11.93 17.46 14.18 13.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 31.49   DNF   31.49 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 16.34   23.20   28.94 24.17 22.68 16.34 22.74
Anna Szakály    Hungary
Anna Szakály
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 24.03   28.13   28.64 33.78 24.03 24.22 31.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 15.68   DNF   DNF 20.45 21.21 DNF 15.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 DNF     DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 52.76     DNF 52.76
Anton Mozola    Slovakia
Anton Mozola
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 9.20   12.14   9.20 13.72 12.65 11.79 11.97
First round 9 10.76   11.91   11.21 13.18 10.76 16.47 11.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.55   3.08   2.71 3.21 2.55 3.32 3.39
Second round 9 2.00   3.51   2.43 3.86 2.00 4.23 5.22
First round 4 2.76   2.96   3.12 2.99 2.77 2.76 4.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:01.66   1:03.65   1:02.24 1:26.53 1:05.13 1:03.59 1:01.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 16.68   18.38   21.35 17.90 16.68 19.55 17.68
Combined First round 7 17.95   21.05   21.40 17.95 22.88 19.78 21.97
Skewb First round 19 10.01   12.21   20.44 15.25 10.71 10.01 10.66
Square-1 Combined Final 18 52.45     1:19.28 52.45
Barna Őri    Hungary
Barna Őri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 19.75   24.30   19.75 22.68 27.17 23.97 26.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 6.72   9.11   10.70 8.24 DNF 6.72 8.40
Bence Barát    Hungary
Bence Barát
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.42   11.22   9.42 11.53 11.63 12.01 10.51
Second round 2 9.23   10.51   9.23 10.76 11.05 10.45 10.31
First round 3 9.35   10.66   11.69 9.69 9.35 10.61 12.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.84   3.81   3.54 2.84 3.38 4.51 8.39
Second round 4 1.94   2.95   2.92 3.26 1.94 2.68 3.65
First round 2 2.34   2.64   3.10 2.37 3.85 2.46 2.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 34.60   40.98   43.88 38.48 34.60 43.96 40.57
Combined First round 1 35.02   41.16   43.18 41.58 35.02 43.87 38.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:05.64   1:07.92   NR 1:14.88 1:05.64 1:09.03 1:06.67 1:08.07
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:14.76   2:16.06   2:14.76 2:17.94 2:15.48
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:44.70   3:06.04   3:00.63 2:44.70 3:32.79
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 42.88   50.02   42.88 55.60 51.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 17.97   22.34   17.97 23.58 23.91 19.52 34.25
Combined First round 6 16.62   20.42   16.62 23.10 19.72 22.08 19.45
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 15.06     15.06 17.03
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:09.76   1:20.15   1:20.86 1:19.53 1:30.27 1:09.76 1:20.07
Pyraminx Final 8 6.68   8.08   7.87 9.23 7.19 9.19 6.68
First round 9 6.85   7.17   7.35 6.85 7.22 6.94 8.47
Skewb Final 9 6.52   8.65   7.40 9.14 11.01 9.42 6.52
First round 5 6.04   6.73   6.04 8.08 6.37 6.67 7.14
Square-1 Combined Final 3 18.42   21.55   18.42 20.62 24.04 30.03 20.00
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 7:25.53   DNF   DNF 7:25.53 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 3:32.51     3:32.51
Bence János Csuti    Hungary
Bence János Csuti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.36   12.75   12.71 9.36 14.65 16.19 10.89
First round 15 9.29   12.92   13.28 9.29 12.52 13.57 12.96
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.48   4.32   4.37 3.48 6.50 4.53 4.07
First round 28 4.90   5.63   5.85 4.90 5.33 5.72 6.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 43.26   45.39   43.88 43.41 43.26 48.88 56.66
Combined First round 6 40.55   46.65   45.96 50.00 53.33 40.55 44.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:33.64   1:40.36   1:36.57 1:43.95 1:33.64 DNF 1:40.55
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 4:44.03     4:44.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:52.81   DNF   2:52.81 4:54.60 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 18.26   25.56   28.34 27.72 18.26 23.96 25.01
Pyraminx Final 5 6.07   6.52   6.47 6.30 6.78 7.66 6.07
First round 6 5.50   6.50   6.54 5.50 9.02 6.78 6.17
Dalibor Mrška    Slovakia
Dalibor Mrška
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.74   14.18   14.01 13.51 11.74 15.03 17.00
First round 17 9.84   13.12   12.74 13.06 13.76 13.57 9.84
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.27   4.29   5.90 4.22 3.27 3.46 5.19
First round 12 3.30   4.16   3.65 5.33 3.50 3.30 6.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 54.62   56.20   1:00.15 57.00 56.38 55.23 54.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 2:25.82     2:25.82 2:28.21
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 9:57.27     9:57.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 4:47.79   DNF   4:47.79 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 19.58   24.61   23.33 25.00 19.58 25.74 25.49
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 19.64     DNF 19.64
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:37.46   1:46.95   1:38.03 2:10.49 1:43.62 1:59.21 1:37.46
Pyraminx First round 13 6.48   7.98   9.42 11.46 7.99 6.53 6.48
Skewb Final 1 3.43   3.69   NR 3.73 4.86 3.69 3.43 3.65
First round 3 4.05   5.32   4.05 6.46 4.80 5.50 5.67
Square-1 Combined Final 14 41.66     41.66 56.34
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:44.20   1:54.63   NR 1:55.99 2:03.71 1:44.20
Dániel Varga    Hungary
Dániel Varga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 9.85   12.20   9.85 12.28 11.74 12.58 15.89
First round 8 10.97   11.79   11.29 10.97 11.84 12.24 13.13
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 2.83   4.29   3.22 4.61 2.83 8.36 5.03
First round 11 3.10   4.11   3.10 6.26 4.06 4.04 4.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 45.53   53.62   45.53 57.11 49.00 54.74 1:38.41
Combined First round 7 45.71   46.76   47.30 45.71 47.18 45.79 49.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:24.08   1:29.43   1:36.05 1:24.08 1:32.26 1:24.34 1:31.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:34.92     3:34.92
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:09.98   4:39.94   4:09.98 4:36.64 5:13.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:30.29   DNF   2:30.29 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.49   22.80   18.22 26.22 16.49 23.96 26.44
Combined First round 8 18.47   21.91   20.99 20.81 18.47 28.31 23.94
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 15.10     17.14 15.10
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:40.45   1:53.05   2:21.52 1:40.45 1:55.01 1:51.83 1:52.30
Pyraminx Final 9 6.85   8.62   9.30 8.79 7.76 9.80 6.85
First round 10 6.35   7.57   9.29 8.62 7.47 6.35 6.62
Skewb First round 22 9.34   13.77   9.34 16.09 13.14 12.09 DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 11 23.48   40.13   39.05 48.77 41.58 39.77 23.48
David Novák    Czech Republic
David Novák
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 15.33   18.57   21.00 20.50 15.71 19.49 15.33
First round 32 17.62   18.28   18.82 19.26 18.01 17.62 18.02
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 4.53   6.69   6.10 9.97 8.09 4.53 5.88
First round 29 5.30   5.72   5.80 5.30 5.97 5.65 5.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:10.09     1:10.09 1:16.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 2:08.08     2:11.71 2:08.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:33.39     3:33.39
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 30.27   34.65   DNF 31.66 30.27 33.68 38.60
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 20.59     20.59 21.17
Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:05.31     2:05.31 2:18.52
Pyraminx First round 26 10.94   14.08   15.41 17.52 14.06 10.94 12.77
Skewb First round 23 10.04   13.97   14.04 15.77 14.11 13.77 10.04
Square-1 Combined Final 1 13.13   14.27   NR 14.00 13.26 17.23 13.13 15.54
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:25.05   1:35.59   1:25.05 1:37.07 1:44.64
Dieter Amberger    Austria
Dieter Amberger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 41.33   42.50   42.02 42.10 43.37 53.20 41.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:30.22   DNF   2:48.15 DNF 2:30.22
Dominik Górny    Poland
Dominik Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 13.80   14.74   14.49 15.48 14.89 13.80 14.85
First round 29 12.81   16.46   17.41 15.50 17.37 16.50 12.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.25   4.45   4.68 4.67 3.25 4.01 4.90
Second round 10 3.03   3.74   3.70 5.28 4.03 3.48 3.03
First round 18 3.55   4.76   3.55 5.42 4.16 6.38 4.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:22.34     1:22.34 1:46.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 3:23.02     3:39.11 3:23.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 31.60   39.90   39.90 31.60 44.62 35.18 1:01.20
Pyraminx Final 2 3.86   5.01   4.88 5.49 4.67 6.44 3.86
First round 1 2.81   3.73   4.11 2.81 3.70 4.49 3.37
Skewb Final 8 5.12   8.47   5.12 8.87 13.57 7.89 8.65
First round 9 5.30   7.36   7.43 6.54 9.80 8.12 5.30
Filip Koiš    Slovakia
Filip Koiš
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 1:03.61   1:09.49   1:06.31 1:13.06 1:28.97 1:09.11 1:03.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 15.65   20.52   21.35 20.30 23.01 15.65 19.91
Gonzalo Pastor García    Spain
Gonzalo Pastor García
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 19 8.59   10.46   11.45 12.92 10.05 8.59 9.88
Skewb Final 4 4.88   6.09   4.88 7.36 5.08 5.84 DNF
First round 7 5.34   6.96   5.34 8.76 6.64 5.49 9.73
György Pintér    Hungary
György Pintér
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 11.80   12.40   13.35 11.80 14.12 11.87 11.99
First round 19 11.45   13.27   11.45 13.72 14.56 13.65 12.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 2.83   4.75   5.26 DNF 5.02 3.98 2.83
First round 19 4.43   4.86   4.48 4.75 5.58 4.43 5.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 50.66   54.13   53.53 1:02.79 55.29 53.56 50.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 25.80   29.52   28.52 33.93 30.30 29.75 25.80
István Szepesi-Nagy    Hungary
István Szepesi-Nagy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.49   13.12   11.49 14.14 12.74 17.13 12.49
First round 26 10.92   14.90   10.92 13.75 14.58 16.37 16.67
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 2.84   4.23   3.70 4.43 5.04 4.56 2.84
First round 15 3.43   4.35   6.78 4.63 3.43 4.49 3.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:02.01   1:04.51   1:02.01 1:02.22 1:08.39 1:09.61 1:02.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 5:16.53   DNF   DNF DNF 5:16.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 17.59   36.15   17.59 42.65 36.87 36.48 35.11
Jakub Drobný    Slovakia
Jakub Drobný
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 17.77   20.81   21.47 20.87 20.86 17.77 20.71
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 3.55   6.23   3.55 7.01 6.24 6.63 5.81
First round 35 5.85   7.29   6.68 8.20 8.20 6.99 5.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:00.33   1:23.14   1:29.81 1:00.33 1:14.54 1:30.43 1:25.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 2:56.12     2:56.12 3:03.32
Pyraminx First round 16 8.66   9.13   9.30 8.66 9.34 8.75 10.13
Ján Kočan    Slovakia
Ján Kočan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 38.94   47.83   51.72 53.21 44.49 47.29 38.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 9.70   14.24   10.74 16.56 15.42 18.49 9.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 33 13.53   19.32   13.53 22.62 18.63 19.13 20.21
Skewb First round 32 29.47   33.58   33.81 40.40 29.47 31.56 35.38
Karol Tomík    Slovakia
Karol Tomík
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 30 10.26   15.92   10.26 22.19 27.10 11.90 13.68
Skewb First round 31 26.76   30.97   30.55 29.14 33.22 42.31 26.76
Kristóf Veres    Hungary
Kristóf Veres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 12.52   13.88   15.80 12.56 16.66 13.28 12.52
First round 21 12.07   13.89   15.05 12.07 12.19 17.23 14.42
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 2.31   3.86   5.47 3.59 3.32 4.67 2.31
First round 21 2.73   4.93   4.43 5.92 2.73 4.45 7.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 53.84   1:04.91   55.78 1:13.32 1:05.64 1:13.64 53.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 25.17   33.35   29.08 47.49 34.79 25.17 36.18
Kristýna Vaštová    Czech Republic
Kristýna Vaštová
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 17.70   18.52   18.85 21.04 18.99 17.70 17.71
First round 34 16.59   18.37   16.59 16.98 17.71 20.41 24.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 6.02   8.40   8.35 8.88 6.02 15.01 7.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:04.35   1:11.49   1:04.35 1:04.41 1:07.60 1:50.02 1:22.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 1:20.71     1:20.71 DNF
Pyraminx First round 29 7.36   15.91   7.36 19.18 19.69 13.65 14.90
Skewb First round 30 11.97   21.00   19.20 29.21 14.58 11.97 29.63
Luboš Bartík    Czech Republic
Luboš Bartík
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 12.06   12.41   12.12 12.64 12.46 12.06 14.35
Second round 9 10.91   11.72   11.55 11.60 12.02 10.91 13.65
First round 5 9.96   11.21   10.59 11.18 12.24 11.85 9.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.22   3.61   3.82 3.28 3.22 6.20 3.72
Second round 2 2.57   2.86   2.57 2.85 4.59 3.07 2.65
First round 8 1.95   3.49   2.57 4.45 3.79 1.95 4.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 39.39   40.61   40.20 41.46 39.39 40.18 46.49
Combined First round 2 40.61   43.20   42.94 40.61 45.53 DNF 41.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:06.99   NR 1:12.96   NR 1:06.99 1:23.38 1:12.52 1:11.13 1:15.24
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:16.26   2:20.05   2:22.18 2:16.26 2:21.70
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:15.94   3:24.11   3:24.91 3:31.47 3:15.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 19.87   24.50   22.59 26.44 19.87 24.48 30.18
Combined First round 5 15.68   20.13   25.12 18.85 23.73 15.68 17.82
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 1 59.06   1:05.42   1:06.10 1:09.85 1:05.49 59.06 1:04.68
Pyraminx Final 10 6.66   8.82   10.93 9.65 6.66 9.20 7.60
First round 8 4.27   6.85   6.43 6.65 7.48 4.27 7.97
Skewb First round 14 7.77   8.92   8.94 7.77 9.47 11.05 8.34
Square-1 Combined Final 8 26.93   31.11   31.49 35.84 26.93 30.96 30.88
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:00.97   1:13.76   1:25.22 1:15.10 1:00.97
Majko Koiš    Slovakia
Majko Koiš
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 36.60   47.33   54.93 48.38 36.60 47.88 45.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 10.15   13.10   DNF 10.15 15.74 11.45 12.11
Marek Majerik    Slovakia
Marek Majerik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 13.42   15.20   15.03 14.58 16.41 15.99 13.42
First round 20 12.84   13.77   12.84 13.11 14.55 16.52 13.66
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.34   4.35   5.03 4.68 3.34 3.35 7.71
First round 32 3.70   6.72   7.36 4.58 8.21 3.70 8.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 56.02   1:05.26   1:06.22 56.02 1:14.43 1:11.67 57.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:40.40   1:44.46   1:54.79 1:43.29 1:47.21 1:40.40 1:42.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:08.62   3:19.51   3:08.62 3:39.88 3:10.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:35.93   5:11.13   4:35.93 5:41.51 5:15.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 23.07   33.68   29.09 30.96 42.08 41.00 23.07
Megaminx Combined Final 17 2:23.24     2:23.24 2:33.73
Pyraminx First round 20 7.54   10.63   14.24 9.59 8.06 20.50 7.54
Skewb Final 10 6.35   9.21   6.35 8.25 11.04 8.34 12.23
First round 6 5.50   6.89   5.72 7.88 9.39 5.50 7.07
Mário Dominik Gejdoš    Slovakia
Mário Dominik Gejdoš
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 14.38   15.83   14.38 15.38 20.91 15.58 16.54
First round 27 13.59   15.74   13.59 15.25 17.35 14.61 19.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 2.46   4.85   6.72 4.50 6.03 4.01 2.46
First round 24 4.03   5.23   4.03 6.91 5.65 4.86 5.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:32.73     1:32.73 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 3:33.04     3:33.04 3:39.23
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 25.31   30.74   25.47 45.30 28.66 38.10 25.31
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 19.40     19.40 28.38
Megaminx Combined Final 18 2:27.95     2:27.95 2:41.10
Pyraminx Final 6 3.15   7.06   7.66 7.99 6.96 3.15 6.56
First round 7 5.82   6.77   6.20 5.82 7.47 6.65 7.76
Skewb First round 13 5.56   8.78   9.21 9.41 8.21 5.56 8.93
Martin Šebesta    Czech Republic
Martin Šebesta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.78   12.92   12.32 11.60 10.78 18.20 14.83
First round 18 12.52   13.18   13.65 14.90 12.52 12.75 13.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.15   3.05   2.67 5.22 2.81 3.67 2.15
Second round 6 2.28   3.14   2.28 3.00 3.35 3.81 3.07
First round 1 1.73   2.54   2.22 3.09 2.63 1.73 2.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 47.47   53.05   47.47 59.04 55.75 51.94 51.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:38.77   1:40.62   1:41.19 1:58.05 1:38.81 1:41.85 1:38.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:11.88   3:12.00   3:11.89 3:11.88 3:12.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 5:02.62   5:26.33   5:02.62 5:45.72 5:30.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 18.57   27.00   28.56 25.62 18.57 29.03 26.82
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:16.23   1:23.39   1:28.42 1:21.16 1:24.54 1:24.46 1:16.23
Pyraminx First round 24 9.26   12.07   15.89 14.05 9.51 12.66 9.26
Skewb First round 15 7.47   10.52   10.85 8.78 11.94 7.47 12.67
Matej Červeň    Slovakia
Matej Červeň
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 26.66   35.92   26.66 39.44 29.58 38.74 DNF
Matěj Grohmann    Czech Republic
Matěj Grohmann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.91   10.79   11.22 9.91 10.03 11.12 11.47
Second round 1 9.08   10.01   9.39 11.61 10.87 9.08 9.78
First round 2 9.35   10.65   10.55 11.03 12.63 9.35 10.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.49   3.42   3.99 2.49 2.91 3.35 7.05
Second round 5 2.28   3.09   2.37 4.18 2.28 2.71 4.80
First round 5 1.62   3.10   4.05 2.86 2.40 4.08 1.62
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 35.17   41.76   35.17 39.74 51.17 43.79 41.75
Combined First round 5 44.06   44.86   47.43 44.06 45.65 44.10 44.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:19.77   1:27.49   1:32.58 1:22.89 1:30.08 1:29.51 1:19.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:31.42   2:44.17   2:31.42 2:50.45 2:50.64
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:11.91   4:20.56   4:36.10 4:13.66 4:11.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 4:27.89   DNF   4:27.89 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 18.11   18.56   19.01 18.23 18.99 18.47 18.11
Combined First round 2 10.85   NR 17.58   18.55 10.85 19.24 18.01 16.18
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:08.33   1:12.88   1:12.17 1:15.50 1:08.33 1:22.37 1:10.98
Pyraminx First round 22 5.86   10.88   13.00 11.86 12.59 5.86 8.19
Skewb First round 20 8.95   12.26   12.39 13.58 10.82 13.79 8.95
Square-1 Combined Final 17 51.92     51.92 1:10.70
Matej Keblušek    Slovakia
Matej Keblušek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 24.28   28.59   30.46 27.42 29.70 24.28 28.65
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 4.44   6.41   6.59 6.60 4.44 6.05 7.76
First round 34 5.61   7.17   7.88 6.59 7.62 7.31 5.61
Pyraminx First round 14 6.46   8.09   8.24 6.46 8.21 12.24 7.83
Skewb First round 18 6.38   11.36   12.08 12.27 13.87 6.38 9.73
Matěj Mužátko    Czech Republic
Matěj Mužátko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 10.63   11.10   15.90 10.84 11.01 11.44 10.63
Second round 10 8.36   11.82   8.36 10.08 14.60 12.03 13.35
First round 4 9.22   10.97   11.01 10.04 11.87 9.22 14.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.24   3.11   2.26 3.03 2.24 4.04 5.92
Second round 3 2.57   2.88   2.70 3.21 DNF 2.57 2.74
First round 3 2.33   2.78   2.98 4.69 2.33 2.59 2.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 48.71   55.18   51.70 DNF 1:03.27 48.71 50.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:15.27   1:33.69   2:00.35 1:34.45 1:15.27 1:40.82 1:25.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:11.96   3:16.10   3:19.99 3:16.34 3:11.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:56.87   5:33.67   4:56.87 6:45.50 4:58.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:00.89   DNF   1:00.89 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 26.79   29.98   28.07 29.07 26.79 32.80 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 8.42   9.38   8.42 9.38 9.45 DNF 9.30
Pyraminx First round 15 3.86   8.30   7.55 3.86 9.74 9.82 7.62
Skewb First round 11 5.79   8.15   5.79 7.85 7.07 9.53 10.97
Square-1 Combined Final 15 42.06     42.06 1:17.82
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 9:23.09   NR DNF   9:23.09 DNS DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Michael Röhrer    Austria
Michael Röhrer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.96   13.65   12.44 11.96 14.09 14.57 14.42
Second round 7 10.04   11.49   10.04 12.10 13.93 11.32 11.05
First round 12 10.63   12.67   12.79 12.94 13.49 10.63 12.29
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 3.15   5.29   3.15 5.43 5.47 4.98 5.77
First round 25 4.34   5.26   5.48 4.34 4.72 5.58 7.23
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 33.71   41.89   40.19 33.71 41.62 44.21 43.87
Combined First round 4 42.34   44.75   49.26 42.34 42.83 44.55 46.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:24.90   1:27.67   1:34.21 1:25.35 1:24.90 1:32.02 1:25.65
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:16.49   2:20.70   NR 2:25.87 2:16.49 2:19.73
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:31.76   3:44.02   3:43.09 3:31.76 3:57.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 46.39     46.39 46.78
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 12.07   12.37   12.07 14.79 12.35 12.31 12.45
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:01.25   1:09.19   1:11.56 1:10.44 1:01.25 1:07.44 1:09.68
Pyraminx First round 21 9.02   10.64   15.27 11.87 9.02 10.22 9.83
Skewb First round 17 9.03   10.91   9.03 10.19 22.99 11.16 11.38
Square-1 Combined Final 7 17.62   28.40   29.27 17.62 31.65 30.87 25.05
Michaela Švecová    Slovakia
Michaela Švecová
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 14.92   16.42   16.10 15.85 20.42 14.92 17.30
First round 30 14.82   16.70   16.60 17.57 16.68 16.83 14.82
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 2.20   5.22   5.38 5.85 6.51 4.42 2.20
First round 17 4.11   4.75   4.41 4.11 6.04 5.04 4.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:27.02     1:31.12 1:27.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 2:44.72     DNF 2:44.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 24.47   30.52   50.61 24.47 29.34 31.13 31.08
Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:15.54     2:38.06 2:15.54
Pyraminx Final 1 2.79   5.01   NR 6.54 4.22 6.95 4.28 2.79
First round 5 5.18   5.74   5.22 5.18 5.72 9.80 6.29
Skewb Final 6 5.74   7.25   6.94 7.39 DNF 7.42 5.74
First round 4 5.15   6.49   6.29 8.75 7.09 5.15 6.08
Square-1 Combined Final 4 17.48   28.01   27.77 17.48 40.32 32.41 23.85
Michal Michovský    Czech Republic
Michal Michovský
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 37.62   47.21   52.75 46.27 37.62 42.61 58.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 12.82   16.22   16.96 18.74 21.09 12.82 12.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 1:50.22     DNF 1:50.22
Pyraminx First round 28 11.98   15.87   17.93 14.70 16.23 11.98 16.68
Skewb First round 33 25.15   DNF   25.15 DNF 38.12 29.76 DNF
Niki Placskó    Hungary
Niki Placskó
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 18.93   20.22   18.93 20.38 19.94 20.84 20.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 6.39   7.37   7.77 7.84 6.39 6.51 11.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:42.41     1:42.41 2:17.75
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 10.00   11.25   10.00 13.80 12.10 11.59 10.07
Pyraminx First round 32 9.25   19.11   17.14 9.25 20.86 19.32 30.10
Skewb First round 25 12.65   16.30   25.09 14.89 14.13 12.65 19.87
Nikolas Márkus    Slovakia
Nikolas Márkus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 14.36   16.73   14.36 16.36 19.02 16.91 16.91
First round 37 18.99   20.02   18.99 21.14 20.59 20.03 19.43
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.94   4.46   4.16 5.16 5.06 4.15 3.94
First round 20 4.63   4.90   6.88 4.89 4.75 4.63 5.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 57.66   1:13.27   1:06.72 1:04.07 1:29.02 DNF 57.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 2:13.46     DNF 2:13.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 4:38.49     4:38.49
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 3:54.69   DNF   4:18.37 3:54.69 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 DNF     DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 7.99   11.14   8.80 11.72 7.99 13.43 12.90
Pyraminx First round 17 6.89   9.71   10.68 9.03 11.97 6.89 9.41
Skewb Final 7 6.59   7.87   7.16 7.95 10.04 8.50 6.59
First round 8 5.03   7.23   5.03 6.55 8.51 8.04 7.09
Square-1 Combined Final 9 29.71   33.50   42.31 31.82 37.51 29.71 31.16
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 2:04.03     2:04.03
Olivér Perge    Hungary
Olivér Perge
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.97   12.44   12.07 9.97 15.02 12.09 13.16
First round 16 12.07   13.11   13.44 12.07 12.75 14.64 13.15
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 2.56   4.29   5.70 4.35 5.81 2.82 2.56
First round 23 3.46   5.03   5.94 5.43 3.46 3.72 6.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 48.76   54.25   53.56 48.76 54.05 55.13 56.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:32.84   1:36.56   1:36.59 1:36.36 DNF 1:36.74 1:32.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 3:50.16     3:50.16
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 4:14.89   DNF   DNF DNF 4:14.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 27.60   32.06   28.86 38.44 27.60 37.62 29.71
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 15.31     17.64 15.31
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:01.75     2:06.52 2:01.75
Pyraminx First round 18 7.71   9.94   14.39 10.05 9.21 10.57 7.71
Skewb First round 21 8.09   13.77   15.36 24.86 12.33 8.09 13.62
Square-1 Combined Final 10 35.83   37.59   35.83 40.10 35.93 48.18 36.74
Patrik Školník    Slovakia
Patrik Školník
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 14.33   15.91   14.64 15.83 14.33 17.27 17.48
First round 23 12.58   14.00   12.58 13.57 13.76 16.83 14.67
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 5.37   5.68   5.90 5.37 5.55 6.37 5.58
First round 31 3.35   6.45   6.62 6.93 5.81 3.35 7.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 51.03   54.76   55.57 1:01.62 53.51 55.21 51.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 3:09.17     DNF 3:09.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 42.16     1:00.28 42.16
Pyraminx First round 31 10.05   16.62   10.05 14.86 20.79 16.81 18.20
Skewb First round 27 15.05   16.96   16.13 18.64 18.70 15.05 16.11
Petr Ambrož    Czech Republic
Petr Ambrož
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 16.22   18.05   17.74 19.81 21.78 16.60 16.22
First round 35 16.28   19.07   45.31 16.28 16.45 21.57 19.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 6.27   8.93   6.27 DNF 6.50 7.18 13.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:14.98     1:14.98 1:28.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 2:27.27     2:35.50 2:27.27
Square-1 Combined Final 12 24.24   41.32   24.24 56.06 24.84 43.07 1:08.17
Petr Michovský    Czech Republic
Petr Michovský
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.56   12.78   16.26 11.95 10.56 13.80 12.59
First round 13 11.25   12.69   12.55 13.59 11.93 13.85 11.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.84   3.76   4.26 4.01 4.61 2.84 3.01
Second round 7 2.48   3.22   2.99 3.50 2.48 3.16 4.60
First round 6 2.66   3.22   3.74 2.89 2.66 9.74 3.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 51.11   1:00.13   51.11 1:03.68 1:04.81 55.57 1:01.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:39.60   1:46.69   1:49.97 1:39.60 1:48.78 1:48.06 1:43.23
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:51.67     3:51.67
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 6:43.32     6:43.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 19.65   24.62   23.79 24.51 26.79 19.65 25.57
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 18.51     23.09 18.51
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:23.19   1:37.70   2:06.83 1:34.68 1:41.46 1:36.96 1:23.19
Pyraminx Final 4 4.14   5.35   6.38 4.94 DNF 4.14 4.74
First round 2 3.67   4.63   3.67 4.30 4.91 5.48 4.69
Skewb Final 5 4.97   7.00   4.97 6.71 8.09 6.21 15.94
First round 10 5.07   7.42   5.07 8.35 7.17 8.11 6.98
Square-1 Combined Final 2 16.35   18.76   18.87 23.96 17.13 16.35 20.28
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 13:50.00   DNF   DNF 13:50.00 DNS
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 3:13.96     3:13.96
Philipp Ručka    Slovakia
Philipp Ručka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 12.30   15.49   15.78 16.33 12.30 15.95 14.74
First round 14 10.65   12.82   13.58 10.65 16.29 12.73 12.16
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 2.26   3.94   6.94 4.71 4.05 2.26 3.06
First round 16 3.73   4.58   4.25 4.30 6.35 3.73 5.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:26.53     1:26.53 1:38.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.78   18.74   25.91 20.59 16.96 18.68 16.78
Combined First round 1 13.90   17.24   DNF 18.14 13.90 16.04 17.53
Pyraminx First round 25 9.66   13.56   DNF 9.66 10.89 19.12 10.66
Skewb First round 29 13.94   18.84   36.08 19.34 20.88 16.30 13.94
Square-1 Combined Final 16 50.46     50.46 1:10.65
Pranjal Khan    Austria
Pranjal Khan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.21   13.02   13.21 12.53 13.32 14.74 11.21
First round 25 13.18   14.39   15.61 13.22 16.18 14.33 13.18
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 4.18   6.43   4.18 6.78 6.29 6.23 7.18
First round 33 6.03   7.16   6.03 7.28 7.91 7.34 6.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 54.32   1:03.51   1:04.37 54.32 1:03.50 1:02.66 1:08.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.78   18.01   19.10 17.05 13.78 21.34 17.88
Combined First round 3 16.59   17.64   17.26 17.84 17.83 18.55 16.59
Richard Dyntera    Czech Republic
Richard Dyntera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 13.27   17.26   16.13 15.81 19.83 34.14 13.27
First round 24 9.29   14.14   9.29 15.84 17.77 12.58 13.99
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 2.79   5.49   11.78 5.56 3.78 7.13 2.79
First round 14 2.59   4.32   4.89 5.25 2.59 3.83 4.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 49.68   58.85   DNF 53.60 49.68 1:01.81 1:01.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:54.44     1:54.44 2:07.78
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 5:17.67     5:17.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 24.21   25.54   26.78 29.46 24.21 25.55 24.29
Combined First round 9 21.36   22.75   21.36 22.81 21.86 23.57 37.16
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:59.56     1:59.56 1:59.78
Skewb First round 28 12.53   18.10   13.85 23.88 16.58 12.53 34.01
Square-1 Combined Final 19 DNF     DNF DNF
Salamon Tűzkő    Hungary
Salamon Tűzkő
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.27   11.95   10.27 11.90 11.08 12.87 DNF
Second round 8 8.47   11.62   8.47 14.93 13.99 8.92 11.95
First round 11 10.74   12.63   12.06 12.42 13.40 10.74 13.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.47   3.88   3.74 4.65 3.47 3.85 4.05
Second round 8 1.61   3.25   4.28 2.79 7.20 2.67 1.61
First round 13 3.45   4.26   3.45 4.26 4.28 4.24 6.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 36.63   42.92   41.69 39.10 47.98 51.42 36.63
Combined First round 10 44.78   50.69   44.78 DNF 51.67 49.86 50.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 17.01   18.61   20.56 17.01 19.77 17.04 19.02
Combined First round 4 13.83   18.18   25.03 17.07 19.02 13.83 18.45
Sanio Kasumovic    Austria
Sanio Kasumovic
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 15.50   20.65   24.58 19.89 17.49 27.42 15.50
First round 31 14.83   18.18   14.83 20.21 19.06 18.30 17.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 7.14   7.70   7.32 8.82 7.14 7.94 7.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:13.42     1:13.42 1:14.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 2:25.85     2:25.85 2:57.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 48.25     48.25 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 13.47   15.16   14.59 15.73 13.47 19.11 15.15
Megaminx Combined Final 19 2:31.46     2:31.46 3:06.99
Pyraminx First round 34 8.89   19.61   23.49 8.89 34.41 20.64 14.69
Skewb First round 26 7.44   16.66   11.16 28.72 24.06 7.44 14.77
Sebastián Okruhlica    Slovakia
Sebastián Okruhlica
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 16.52   17.99   18.11 19.33 16.54 16.52 19.33
First round 36 16.24   19.08   19.39 18.04 19.82 16.24 29.68
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 2.96   5.57   6.09 5.12 5.51 9.15 2.96
First round 22 4.65   4.94   4.88 5.10 6.66 4.65 4.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:18.99     1:18.99 1:26.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 28.83   34.75   28.83 54.36 34.90 35.02 34.33
Stanisław Ozga    Poland
Stanisław Ozga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 26.34   28.44   28.85 33.81 26.34 28.21 28.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 7.30   9.00   8.83 8.05 15.79 10.11 7.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 1:20.13     1:20.13 2:09.98
Pyraminx First round 23 11.42   11.91   11.46 11.42 15.71 11.96 12.30
Skewb First round 24 12.96   15.72   12.96 17.56 16.65 16.06 14.45
Stefan Stoiber    Austria
Stefan Stoiber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.62   11.80   10.73 12.73 10.62 11.95 13.05
Second round 5 10.84   11.30   10.84 11.10 11.96 10.84 13.03
First round 6 10.53   11.41   11.17 10.53 12.65 10.60 12.46
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 4.84   5.23   8.44 4.85 5.25 5.59 4.84
First round 27 3.60   5.46   6.27 5.37 3.60 DNF 4.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 44.00   47.90   45.07 45.60 53.03 DNF 44.00
Combined First round 3 39.68   44.08   39.68 53.80 42.51 47.47 42.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:33.02   1:36.61   1:40.76 1:40.18 1:33.02 1:35.97 1:33.67
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:37.99     3:37.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 23.46   27.18   27.27 29.55 26.67 23.46 27.59
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:04.37   1:11.61   1:17.99 1:13.35 1:12.56 1:04.37 1:08.92
Tomáš Josef    Czech Republic
Tomáš Josef
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 17.13   27.36   29.74 17.13 29.93 DNF 22.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 3.50   7.35   8.84 10.35 6.73 3.50 6.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 35.73   47.83   35.73 46.11 43.50 58.54 53.87
Megaminx Combined Final 20 3:19.46     3:20.26 3:19.46
Pyraminx First round 27 13.39   14.61   14.40 21.42 13.39 13.65 15.79
Tomáš Nguyen    Vietnam
Tomáš Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.31   10.65   10.13 14.28 12.06 9.31 9.75
Second round 4 9.47   11.15   9.47 13.01 9.83 10.61 15.27
First round 7 10.13   11.69   11.23 11.55 13.25 10.13 12.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.63   2.77   2.72 3.50 2.63 2.77 2.82
Second round 1 1.99   2.65   1.99 2.97 DNF 2.38 2.59
First round 7 1.46   NR 3.23   4.52 5.43 2.80 1.46 2.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 51.57   DNF   DNF 51.57 DNF 56.06 57.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:34.87   1:51.30   1:34.87 2:12.44 1:54.90 1:53.08 1:45.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 22.62   24.20   26.51 24.64 24.42 23.54 22.62
Pyraminx Final 3 2.69   5.10   4.39 4.31 DNF 2.69 6.60
First round 4 3.76   5.13   14.27 4.87 4.90 3.76 5.63
Skewb Final 2 3.80   4.56   5.81 12.07 3.83 4.03 3.80
First round 1 3.28   4.79   6.01 7.11 4.17 3.28 4.19
Square-1 Combined Final 5 19.87   28.07   32.97 27.11 19.87 25.34 31.76
Tomáš Novotný    Czech Republic
Tomáš Novotný
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.21   11.25   13.31 10.53 9.91 13.49 9.21
Second round 3 9.33   10.51   9.80 12.22 11.80 9.33 9.94
First round 1 9.25   10.61   11.06 DNF 10.77 9.25 10.01
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.25   4.62   3.25 4.49 5.75 4.92 4.46
First round 10 3.36   4.02   3.36 4.05 4.34 3.68 5.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 44.74   47.88   51.67 44.74 45.51 46.46 55.55
Combined First round 8 42.11   47.65   42.59 53.63 53.13 47.22 42.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:26.22   1:31.76   1:33.43 1:37.49 1:26.22 1:33.53 1:28.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:08.41   3:14.67   3:09.52 3:08.41 3:26.07
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 5:14.23     5:14.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 5:28.13   DNF   DNF 5:28.13 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 20.38   24.27   23.62 25.87 23.33 26.00 20.38
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 13.20   15.78   13.20 14.22 24.13 16.91 16.20
Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:05.31     2:05.31 2:18.52
Pyraminx First round 12 5.38   7.70   5.38 6.57 10.22 6.31 10.54
Skewb First round 16 8.09   10.57   11.26 8.15 13.36 12.30 8.09
Square-1 Combined Final 19 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 34.95   42.38   51.62 34.95 40.58
Tomáš Sládeček    Slovakia
Tomáš Sládeček
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 15.15   17.74   17.84 21.06 19.56 15.82 15.15
First round 33 16.96   18.33   18.54 24.07 16.96 18.01 18.45
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 4.23   5.41   4.68 5.96 6.43 4.23 5.59
First round 26 3.83   5.35   5.71 5.27 3.83 5.07 6.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:29.56     1:29.56 DNF
Tomáš Zatroch    Slovakia
Tomáš Zatroch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.96   15.26   15.24 16.53 12.96 17.16 14.02
First round 28 15.86   16.17   15.95 15.86 16.31 17.72 16.25
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 3.30   4.87   3.30 4.62 7.07 4.68 5.30
First round 30 4.72   6.17   5.18 6.22 4.72 9.86 7.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 50.82   1:02.36   52.96 50.82 1:14.89 59.23 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:49.92   1:58.90   1:53.36 1:49.92 2:02.31 2:01.04 2:20.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 4:05.53     4:05.53
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 6:26.38     6:26.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 32.16   40.17   DNF 32.16 40.66 42.56 37.29
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:52.64     1:52.64 2:04.82
Pyraminx First round 11 6.36   7.67   8.82 7.13 8.46 6.36 7.41
Skewb First round 12 6.68   8.59   6.68 10.43 6.93 9.89 8.94
Square-1 Combined Final 13 41.33     41.33 52.17
Vojtěch Kundera    Czech Republic
Vojtěch Kundera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.46   12.38   10.46 13.82 14.94 12.61 10.70
Second round 6 10.37   11.45   10.37 13.67 11.97 11.37 11.01
First round 10 10.43   12.32   15.07 10.43 11.52 13.64 11.81
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 2.65   3.98   3.54 4.58 2.65 4.05 4.36
First round 9 2.27   3.83   3.71 7.00 4.13 2.27 3.64
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 50.05   52.59   51.52 54.70 51.55 50.05 55.97
Combined First round 9 45.61   47.78   49.70 47.50 49.07 46.78 45.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:58.25     1:58.25 2:15.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 21.52   23.85   22.19 28.32 23.61 21.52 25.75
Combined First round 10 21.69   22.86   22.19 30.86 21.69 22.08 24.32
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:21.41   1:39.15   1:49.79 1:29.80 1:46.43 1:41.22 1:21.41
Pyraminx Final 7 4.73   7.32   6.93 8.15 9.05 4.73 6.87
First round 3 4.25   4.95   6.80 4.25 4.99 4.45 5.41
Skewb Final 3 3.43   5.61   3.43 5.14 4.86 6.83 14.67
First round 2 3.91   4.98   4.26 5.16 5.51 3.91 5.98
Square-1 Combined Final 6 23.44   28.14   24.29 32.15 23.44 34.29 27.98