Skillcon 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-12-14~16  USA, Las Vegas, Nevada Skillcon 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Max Park 6.97  Patrick Ponce 7.15  Stanley Chapel 8.73
 2x2x2 Cube  Stanley Chapel 2.20  Moez Boussarsar 2.39  Jason White 3.66
 4x4x4 Cube  Max Park 24.39  Patrick Ponce 31.17  Edward Lin 32.46
 5x5x5 Cube  Max Park 43.65  Patrick Ponce 51.44  Paul Mahvi 58.01
 6x6x6 Cube  Max Park 1:19.27  Paul Mahvi 1:59.96  Patrick Ponce 2:00.22
 7x7x7 Cube  Max Park 2:01.24  Paul Mahvi 2:41.97  Patrick Ponce 2:51.37
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Stanley Chapel 26.45  Keenan Johnson 44.59  Jason White 46.34
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Kit Clement 28.33  Stanley Chapel 32.00  Bradley Sampson 35.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Max Park 10.40  Patrick Ponce 11.64  Stanley Chapel 15.59
 Megaminx  Patrick Ponce 46.39  Stanley Chapel 59.21  Nathan Nakaguchi 1:02.93
 Pyraminx  Tripp Peters 3.91  Jason White 4.26  Nathan Nakaguchi 4.70
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Keenan Johnson 5:28.51  Jason White 5:52.84  Kit Clement 8:52.76
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Jason White 12:33.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Stanley Chapel 26/27 54:31  Jason White 17/21 58:15  Keenan Johnson 14/17 55:16
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 6.00   6.63    USA 6.87 6.20 7.39 6.00 6.82
2 Patrick Ponce 6.11   6.99    USA 6.13 6.78 9.90 8.07 6.11
3 Stanley Chapel 7.16   8.10    USA 7.53 7.67 9.11 7.16 9.38
4 Paul Mahvi 6.33   8.53    USA 8.33 6.33 8.34 8.91 12.18
5 Jerich Lee (李再圆) 9.14   10.35    USA 12.14 9.14 10.02 9.92 11.11
6 Nathan Nakaguchi 8.97   10.37    USA 12.80 8.97 10.91 9.97 10.22
7 Benjamin Gottschalk 10.09   11.67    USA 10.09 12.75 12.63 11.81 10.57
8 Keenan Johnson 10.34   11.71    USA 10.34 11.35 13.25 10.54 17.06
9 Eric Zhao 11.15   11.86    USA 11.45 13.51 11.88 12.25 11.15
10 Isaac Myers 10.51   11.87    USA 11.06 12.24 10.51 19.59 12.30
11 Brendan Bakker 10.12   11.93    USA 11.42 12.22 12.15 10.12 14.94
12 Ryan Jew 10.47   12.09    USA 12.44 13.61 11.33 10.47 12.49
13 Josh Humpherys 10.62   12.09    USA 11.70 10.62 13.22 11.35 13.85
14 Tripp Peters 11.57   12.83    USA 15.34 13.07 13.41 11.57 12.01
15 Jason White 10.81   12.85    USA 11.15 13.24 14.29 10.81 14.16
16 Moez Boussarsar 9.50   12.93    Tunisia 13.70 13.68 11.75 13.37 9.50
17 John Eppley 10.98   12.99    USA 10.98 12.08 15.32 13.16 13.74
18 Cedric Leung 10.95   13.01    USA 10.95 16.06 13.56 11.93 13.55
19 Jacob Kotai 9.71   13.20    Canada 15.16 9.71 11.51 DNF 12.93
20 Kit Clement 10.52   13.44    USA 14.81 12.54 10.52 15.89 12.96
21 Bradley Sampson 12.49   15.04    USA 16.75 14.58 12.49 16.41 14.12
22 Matthew Wilcox 12.88   17.06    USA 17.25 20.04 DNF 13.90 12.88
23 Mateo Aguirre 14.10   17.13    USA 14.66 14.10 17.20 19.52 21.75
24 Shelley Chang 16.34   17.36    USA 18.27 17.18 16.34 16.64 18.46
25 Thomas Csaszar 13.00   18.18    USA 17.55 14.84 22.15 DNF 13.00
26 Nicolas Bell 17.19   20.66    USA 17.19 21.07 21.95 19.19 21.73
27 Daniel Hayes 18.83   22.05    USA 22.69 DNF 18.83 22.24 21.21
28 Alec Rosas 22.94   24.70    USA 22.94 25.47 23.76 27.14 24.87
29 Andy Wu 22.44   27.84    USA 27.06 30.29 34.81 22.44 26.16
30 Parker Chase Heggeseth 24.74   28.11    USA 40.71 30.13 24.74 24.97 29.22
31 Bryan Shaw 23.69   28.61    USA 26.38 23.69 32.15 DNF 27.29
32 Jace Torres 23.92   29.21    USA 26.34 23.92 33.89 32.72 28.56
33 Alexander Honsvick 20.73   30.15    USA 31.16 32.41 26.88 20.73 34.41
34 Antonio Danchise 27.66   30.68    USA 27.66 32.27 27.92 34.54 31.85
35 Ethan Hidalgo 25.41   31.61    USA 34.81 35.94 32.27 27.75 25.41
36 Lauren Clement 27.04   32.57    USA 32.23 33.35 27.04 1:15.01 32.13
37 Glenn Smith 28.38   32.80    USA 31.37 36.46 30.57 DNF 28.38
38 Talon A. Blatnick 29.40   32.80    USA 30.18 35.53 29.40 37.43 32.68
39 Noah Nakaguchi 32.58   36.81    USA 32.58 35.68 43.55 36.47 38.28
40 Michael Soffer 27.84   38.37    USA 27.84 40.87 36.65 43.36 37.60
41 Russell Nakaguchi 34.97   39.15    USA 34.97 40.03 39.98 41.51 37.43
42 Mason Boelter 32.55   41.54    USA DNF 36.00 39.18 49.45 32.55
43 James Pratt 37.62   44.08    United Kingdom 37.62 39.79 49.26 43.81 48.63
44 Joseph Delgado 1:07.60   1:17.05    USA 1:07.91 1:07.60 1:27.81 1:15.44 1:34.97
45 Jadyn Hayes 57.69   1:31.26    USA 2:03.84 DNF 1:08.46 57.69 1:21.47
46 Daniel Blatnick 1:30.99   1:33.65    USA 1:44.52 1:35.99 1:32.92 1:32.05 1:30.99
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 6.09   6.81    USA 7.17 6.52 6.09 6.99 6.91
2 Patrick Ponce 7.11   7.87    USA 7.11 8.28 7.95 7.64 8.03
3 Paul Mahvi 7.95   8.46    USA 8.34 7.96 9.09 9.79 7.95
4 Stanley Chapel 8.75   8.86    USA 8.75 10.22 8.84 8.94 8.80
5 Jerich Lee (李再圆) 8.90   10.48    USA 12.99 12.40 8.90 9.54 9.49
6 Benjamin Gottschalk 9.99   10.74    USA 10.64 10.91 9.99 14.55 10.66
7 Nathan Nakaguchi 8.89   11.06    USA 12.24 11.05 12.72 8.89 9.90
8 Moez Boussarsar 10.18   11.63    Tunisia 11.74 17.19 11.79 10.18 11.36
9 Brendan Bakker 10.51   11.70    USA 11.22 13.09 12.13 10.51 11.74
10 Ryan Jew 9.24   12.41    USA 12.95 11.61 13.05 9.24 12.67
11 Jacob Kotai 11.00   12.55    Canada 12.88 11.55 13.73 13.21 11.00
12 Eric Zhao 11.24   12.56    USA 11.24 14.73 11.31 14.76 11.63
13 Josh Humpherys 12.13   12.77    USA 12.13 14.61 13.84 12.24 12.24
14 Isaac Myers 11.55   12.82    USA 13.08 12.25 11.55 13.73 13.12
15 Keenan Johnson 12.07   13.09    USA 12.07 13.59 12.58 14.76 13.09
16 Jason White 11.63   13.21    USA 16.49 13.83 13.20 12.59 11.63
17 Kit Clement 12.09   14.10    USA 20.02 12.59 12.09 15.40 14.32
18 Cedric Leung 10.81   14.49    USA 16.50 15.79 10.81 15.44 12.25
19 Bradley Sampson 11.37   14.56    USA 14.82 22.55 11.37 14.01 14.85
20 John Eppley 11.68   14.78    USA 21.26 14.47 13.85 11.68 16.03
21 Tripp Peters 10.90   15.55    USA 10.90 20.68 13.50 15.83 17.33
22 Matthew Wilcox 15.21   16.22    USA 16.27 20.06 16.23 16.15 15.21
23 Mateo Aguirre 15.85   17.92    USA 17.84 27.70 18.86 17.07 15.85
24 Thomas Csaszar 15.77   18.53    USA 17.86 19.53 15.77 18.20 26.47
25 Shelley Chang 15.23   18.98    USA 21.47 17.89 23.92 17.57 15.23
26 Nicolas Bell 18.15   23.42    USA 18.15 20.15 28.25 25.41 24.70
27 Andy Wu 20.80   25.07    USA 20.80 21.90 30.97 27.98 25.33
28 Daniel Hayes 20.20   25.63    USA 29.84 20.20 24.51 22.55 29.89
29 Bryan Shaw 22.48   25.71    USA 22.48 23.13 30.87 29.21 24.78
30 Alec Rosas 24.19   26.54    USA 27.71 26.24 27.05 26.34 24.19
31 Ethan Hidalgo 26.14   28.72    USA 29.39 29.94 35.60 26.83 26.14
32 Parker Chase Heggeseth 24.42   29.66    USA 24.42 39.19 31.75 29.46 27.77
33 Jace Torres 22.49   30.60    USA 32.51 29.84 22.49 29.44 41.52
34 Alexander Honsvick 26.46   30.95    USA 26.46 34.35 30.43 28.08 37.91
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 6.36   6.97    USA 6.75 7.60 7.20 6.95 6.36
2 Patrick Ponce 6.52   7.15    USA 6.52 6.94 7.73 6.78 9.03
3 Stanley Chapel 7.69   8.73    USA 11.58 7.69 8.88 9.39 7.91
4 Paul Mahvi 8.25   9.24    USA 9.68 9.21 8.25 10.86 8.83
5 Nathan Nakaguchi 8.47   10.18    USA 10.27 9.37 8.47 14.63 10.91
6 Jerich Lee (李再圆) 7.63   10.30    USA 9.67 12.16 9.07 DNF 7.63
7 Benjamin Gottschalk 8.74   10.75    USA 9.96 12.65 13.47 8.74 9.64
8 Moez Boussarsar 10.18   13.06    Tunisia DNF 10.36 15.77 10.18 13.05
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Moez Boussarsar 1.95   2.53    Tunisia 1.95 3.47 3.79 2.01 2.11
2 Stanley Chapel 1.25   3.43    USA 1.25 2.69 5.34 2.26 DNF
3 Cedric Leung 2.90   3.66    USA 3.93 3.76 2.90 3.29 6.34
4 Paul Mahvi 3.36   3.71    USA 3.95 4.16 3.36 3.70 3.49
5 Benjamin Gottschalk 2.34   3.74    USA 2.34 5.76 3.79 3.19 4.25
6 Jason White 2.81   3.77    USA 2.81 3.19 5.84 3.84 4.27
7 Brendan Bakker 2.19   3.82    USA 3.68 2.19 4.22 3.56 6.80
8 Nathan Nakaguchi 3.13   4.01    USA 3.74 3.13 8.50 3.74 4.55
9 Josh Humpherys 3.93   4.47    USA 3.93 5.77 4.66 4.65 4.10
10 Kit Clement 3.15   4.51    USA 4.03 5.34 3.15 4.31 5.20
11 Isaac Myers 3.02   4.58    USA 3.54 6.41 4.48 3.02 5.72
12 Jacob Kotai 3.78   4.60    Canada 4.96 4.58 3.78 4.26 5.10
13 Ryan Jew 3.93   4.79    USA 5.38 4.24 3.93 4.76 6.37
14 Tripp Peters 4.04   4.86    USA 5.29 6.74 4.83 4.04 4.47
15 Keenan Johnson 4.48   5.00    USA 4.48 4.77 5.52 14.27 4.71
16 Nicolas Bell 5.60   6.28    USA 5.60 8.09 6.29 6.20 6.34
17 John Eppley 3.59   6.35    USA 6.53 5.01 7.52 3.59 7.69
18 Mateo Aguirre 5.84   6.39    USA 6.80 6.42 5.84 5.96 8.30
19 Bradley Sampson 4.19   6.66    USA 6.52 4.19 6.62 6.84 7.40
20 Thomas Csaszar 2.76   6.75    USA 6.35 8.41 2.76 5.83 8.07
21 Alec Rosas 6.59   7.60    USA 7.03 8.65 7.13 12.30 6.59
22 Ethan Hidalgo 3.12   7.76    USA 3.71 10.46 3.12 16.72 9.10
23 Antonio Danchise 6.13   8.53    USA 7.85 9.53 6.13 8.22 15.40
24 Andy Wu 5.36   8.75    USA 7.20 10.26 5.36 12.23 8.79
25 Parker Chase Heggeseth 6.24   9.19    USA 10.95 6.24 8.53 8.10 11.03
26 Jace Torres 4.78   10.18    USA 4.78 15.80 11.75 8.27 10.53
27 Bryan Shaw 8.59   10.69    USA 13.06 10.63 8.59 11.00 10.44
28 Talon A. Blatnick 8.41   10.89    USA 11.57 8.41 12.23 10.17 10.94
29 Michael Soffer 7.20   11.45    USA 12.70 11.73 10.01 12.62 7.20
30 Mason Boelter 8.83   13.75    USA 24.54 8.83 15.77 16.64 8.83
31 Lauren Clement 9.60   13.91    USA 9.60 19.47 14.85 15.11 11.78
32 James Pratt 13.48   15.60    United Kingdom 14.59 15.61 13.48 1:03.94 16.60
33 Joseph Delgado 18.04   22.52    USA 22.25 22.64 18.04 22.68 24.82
34 Jadyn Hayes 11.49   56.27    USA 11.49 49.91 DNF 55.19 1:03.72
35 Daniel Blatnick 47.73   58.42    USA 47.73 1:01.13 53.35 1:05.56 1:00.78
36 Alexander Honsvick 4.10   DNF    USA 4.10 7.91 6.87 DNF DNF
37 Glenn Smith 19.56   DNF    USA DNF 19.56 DNF DNS DNS
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Moez Boussarsar 2.17   3.44    Tunisia 4.21 2.17 2.55 3.77 3.99
2 Jason White 2.49   3.48    USA 3.16 3.47 3.91 3.82 2.49
3 Nathan Nakaguchi 2.61   3.48    USA 3.60 4.38 2.73 2.61 4.12
4 Paul Mahvi 2.84   3.54    USA 4.78 2.84 3.54 3.45 3.62
5 Benjamin Gottschalk 2.85   3.71    USA 6.81 4.25 3.31 3.57 2.85
6 Cedric Leung 2.51   3.77    USA 3.73 7.39 2.51 3.28 4.29
7 Stanley Chapel 2.73   3.77    USA 4.11 3.67 2.73 3.54 4.16
8 Josh Humpherys 3.53   4.23    USA 4.27 3.79 3.53 6.19 4.63
9 Ryan Jew 3.94   4.35    USA 4.91 4.08 4.69 3.94 4.28
10 Brendan Bakker 3.07   4.43    USA 4.02 5.34 4.47 3.07 4.80
11 Jacob Kotai 3.24   4.55    Canada 4.70 3.77 3.24 5.17 DNF
12 Keenan Johnson 4.30   4.67    USA 4.30 5.09 4.38 4.53 7.04
13 Isaac Myers 2.95   4.85    USA 5.63 5.21 2.95 5.12 4.21
14 Kit Clement 3.87   5.14    USA 4.51 5.48 5.43 5.59 3.87
15 Thomas Csaszar 4.31   5.20    USA 9.27 4.31 5.12 5.15 5.33
16 Tripp Peters 4.84   5.73    USA 5.51 4.84 6.43 5.25 DNF
17 Mateo Aguirre 5.08   5.75    USA 5.08 5.97 5.26 7.34 6.02
18 John Eppley 5.26   5.78    USA 5.26 5.50 5.70 6.13 6.99
19 Bradley Sampson 5.26   6.12    USA 6.14 6.72 5.78 6.45 5.26
20 Ethan Hidalgo 4.45   6.45    USA 5.33 6.09 7.92 8.02 4.45
21 Alec Rosas 6.11   6.76    USA 7.54 16.06 6.26 6.49 6.11
22 Nicolas Bell 6.21   6.92    USA 8.36 6.33 7.60 6.21 6.84
23 Parker Chase Heggeseth 8.39   9.51    USA 10.08 8.39 DNF 9.57 8.89
24 Bryan Shaw 8.29   9.76    USA 8.29 14.38 8.70 11.06 9.52
25 Lauren Clement 9.28   10.01    USA 10.57 9.65 11.14 9.82 9.28
26 Jace Torres 4.85   11.19    USA 16.43 10.81 4.85 11.28 11.49
27 Andy Wu 6.68   12.45    USA 9.38 9.05 22.61 18.92 6.68
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 1.11   2.20    USA 1.99 1.11 1.83 2.77 4.42
2 Moez Boussarsar 2.03   2.39    Tunisia 2.23 2.03 2.18 4.35 2.76
3 Jason White 2.66   3.66    USA 3.38 2.66 3.33 4.27 5.91
4 Brendan Bakker 1.85   3.88    USA 3.45 1.85 4.50 DNF 3.69
5 Josh Humpherys 3.39   4.02    USA 6.83 3.59 4.02 4.44 3.39
6 Nathan Nakaguchi 3.11   4.07    USA 3.98 3.11 7.85 4.31 3.92
7 Cedric Leung 2.78   4.41    USA 2.78 3.27 DNF 3.64 6.33
8 Paul Mahvi 3.87   4.69    USA 4.47 5.55 4.09 3.87 5.50
9 Ryan Jew 2.91   4.70    USA 4.54 4.91 2.91 4.65 4.98
10 Benjamin Gottschalk 2.42   5.08    USA 5.43 2.42 5.63 5.57 4.23
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 21.33   24.39    USA 26.35 24.82 27.80 22.00 21.33
2 Patrick Ponce 24.83   31.17    USA 24.83 32.29 31.63 29.58 37.84
3 Edward Lin 27.46   32.46    USA 32.28 31.81 27.46 33.29 33.49
4 Paul Mahvi 29.97   32.58    USA 31.61 34.21 33.66 32.48 29.97
5 Stanley Chapel 31.20   33.74    USA 32.45 34.32 31.20 36.40 34.46
6 Eric Zhao 34.70   38.41    USA 41.75 39.86 37.55 34.70 37.81
7 Isaac Myers 38.42   39.25    USA 39.07 40.91 39.89 38.42 38.79
8 Benjamin Gottschalk 34.89   41.76    USA 41.44 44.16 43.79 34.89 40.05
9 Brendan Bakker 39.83   42.34    USA 49.41 44.91 39.83 40.54 41.58
10 Jason White 41.01   43.75    USA 48.55 46.00 41.01 41.51 43.74
11 Moez Boussarsar 43.19   44.69    Tunisia 43.19 51.02 43.56 44.54 45.98
12 Nathan Nakaguchi 39.27   45.85    USA 49.93 45.52 47.53 44.51 39.27
13 Kit Clement 44.02   48.30    USA 44.02 51.72 47.07 46.18 51.65
14 Keenan Johnson 45.35   48.38    USA 49.60 45.35 53.00 46.78 48.77
15 Jerich Lee (李再圆) 41.67   49.03    USA 54.33 42.35 DNF 50.42 41.67
16 Ryan Jew 45.99   51.73    USA 54.77 53.64 52.17 45.99 49.37
17 Tripp Peters 46.97   51.86    USA 50.81 53.71 53.89 51.07 46.97
18 John Eppley 46.50   53.02    USA 1:19.75 46.59 46.50 1:00.81 51.65
19 Bradley Sampson 51.50   57.93    USA 51.50 1:00.37 54.09 59.33 1:05.04
20 Mateo Aguirre 55.25   1:02.34    USA 55.25 1:03.43 1:04.32 59.26 1:06.98
21 Jacob Kotai 1:03.60   1:09.47    Canada 1:06.78 1:03.60 1:28.57 1:07.99 1:13.65
22 Josh Humpherys 1:02.94   1:10.79    USA 1:08.36 1:02.94 1:14.67 1:09.33 1:16.32
23 Nicolas Bell 1:14.33   1:18.42    USA 1:18.13 1:19.43 1:17.69 1:14.33 1:25.49
24 Daniel Hayes 1:37.46      USA 1:54.67 1:37.46
25 Andy Wu 1:49.74      USA 1:49.74 1:59.30
26 Talon A. Blatnick 2:05.16      USA 2:36.45 2:05.16
27 Alexander Honsvick 2:08.61      USA 2:49.56 2:08.61
28 James Pratt 2:10.25      United Kingdom 2:32.71 2:10.25
29 Lauren Clement 2:10.44      USA 2:25.36 2:10.44
30 Jace Torres 2:12.87      USA 2:12.87 2:23.75
31 Alec Rosas 2:18.44      USA 2:18.44 2:59.70
32 Glenn Smith 2:19.63      USA 3:01.57 2:19.63
33 Daniel Blatnick DNF      USA DNF DNF
33 Jadyn Hayes DNF      USA DNF DNF
33 Mason Boelter DNF      USA DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 41.04   43.65    USA 46.90 46.75 41.04 41.91 42.30
2 Patrick Ponce 49.88   51.44    USA 50.13 50.55 53.63 56.09 49.88
3 Paul Mahvi 54.78   58.01    USA 58.63 55.95 1:00.66 54.78 59.45
4 Stanley Chapel 55.85   59.00    USA 1:02.07 57.16 57.76 55.85 1:02.10
5 Edward Lin 57.89   1:01.70    USA 57.98 1:10.44 1:04.76 1:02.35 57.89
6 Eric Zhao 1:08.52   1:13.41    USA 1:15.05 1:25.08 1:08.52 1:15.78 1:09.39
7 Jerich Lee (李再圆) 1:12.91   1:19.66    USA 1:21.48 1:21.05 1:12.91 1:24.11 1:16.46
8 Benjamin Gottschalk 1:10.98   1:22.40    USA 1:20.18 1:28.40 1:20.98 1:10.98 1:26.03
9 John Eppley 1:16.60   1:24.09    USA 1:20.89 1:16.60 1:26.61 1:24.77 1:41.79
10 Ryan Jew 1:17.96   1:25.17    USA 1:29.16 1:17.96 1:27.39 1:35.38 1:18.95
11 Jason White 1:13.93   1:25.40    USA 1:29.09 1:26.86 1:29.89 1:20.26 1:13.93
12 Brendan Bakker 1:18.89   1:25.53    USA 1:30.19 1:29.76 1:24.25 1:22.58 1:18.89
13 Moez Boussarsar 1:14.82   1:27.01    Tunisia 1:33.38 1:21.37 1:42.54 1:14.82 1:26.27
14 Tripp Peters 1:21.81   1:27.12    USA 1:23.95 1:27.99 1:21.81 1:39.02 1:29.43
15 Keenan Johnson 1:18.62   1:31.54    USA 1:35.70 1:41.77 1:25.33 1:18.62 1:33.59
16 Isaac Myers 1:23.40   1:36.70    USA 1:39.22 1:23.40 1:42.75 1:28.86 1:42.03
17 Nathan Nakaguchi 1:31.14   1:38.23    USA 1:33.62 1:31.14 1:48.09 1:47.01 1:34.05
18 Kit Clement 1:34.15   1:39.74    USA 1:34.15 1:37.41 1:44.01 1:37.81 1:47.44
19 Jacob Kotai 1:39.59   1:43.79    Canada 1:46.98 1:42.21 1:42.17 1:39.59 2:06.08
20 Bradley Sampson 1:38.81   1:54.80    USA 2:05.97 2:13.88 1:38.81 1:42.69 1:55.75
21 Matthew Wilcox 2:06.98   2:13.60    USA 2:06.98 2:18.38 2:16.54 2:13.09 2:11.17
22 Mateo Aguirre 2:07.75   2:20.91    USA 2:26.57 2:07.75 2:21.32 2:14.83 2:36.15
23 Nicolas Bell 2:41.38      USA 3:02.01 2:41.38
24 Daniel Hayes 3:03.66      USA 3:03.66 3:10.78
25 James Pratt 3:45.34      United Kingdom 3:45.34 4:48.17
26 Glenn Smith DNF      USA DNF DNS
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 1:15.50   1:19.27    USA 1:21.23 1:15.50 1:21.08
2 Paul Mahvi 1:51.80   1:59.96    USA 2:09.04 1:51.80 1:59.03
3 Patrick Ponce 1:54.12   2:00.22    USA 1:59.21 1:54.12 2:07.33
4 Stanley Chapel 2:13.74   2:15.36    USA 2:16.91 2:13.74 2:15.43
5 Benjamin Gottschalk 2:19.04   2:26.29    USA 2:38.68 2:21.15 2:19.04
6 Eric Zhao 2:25.75   2:36.06    USA 2:40.72 2:25.75 2:41.71
7 Moez Boussarsar 2:35.09   2:37.74   AfR  Tunisia 2:35.09 2:39.00 2:39.12
8 John Eppley 2:28.07   2:42.78    USA 2:40.81 2:28.07 2:59.45
9 Jason White 2:34.41   2:46.34    USA 2:40.06 2:34.41 3:04.55
10 Isaac Myers 2:25.70   2:46.64    USA 2:25.70 3:01.59 2:52.62
11 Keenan Johnson 3:06.83   3:11.52    USA 3:12.86 3:14.86 3:06.83
12 Tripp Peters 2:45.90   3:12.72    USA 2:45.90 2:54.85 3:57.40
13 Ryan Jew 3:09.47   3:15.64    USA 3:19.42 3:09.47 3:18.04
14 Jerich Lee (李再圆) 2:57.87   3:17.77    USA 3:38.31 3:17.12 2:57.87
15 Kit Clement 3:09.61   3:25.30    USA 3:13.58 3:09.61 3:52.70
16 Jacob Kotai 3:50.00   4:19.84    Canada 3:50.00 4:46.75 4:22.77
17 Bradley Sampson 4:16.42      USA 4:16.42
18 Nicolas Bell 6:10.27      USA 6:10.27
19 James Pratt DNF      United Kingdom DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 1:59.90   2:01.24    USA 1:59.90 2:03.89 1:59.94
2 Paul Mahvi 2:31.54   2:41.97    USA 2:49.42 2:44.95 2:31.54
3 Patrick Ponce 2:31.87   2:51.37    USA 3:08.82 2:31.87 2:53.41
4 Stanley Chapel 2:51.08   3:04.97    USA 3:20.36 3:03.46 2:51.08
5 Benjamin Gottschalk 3:33.04   3:37.06    USA 3:43.15 3:33.04 3:34.98
6 John Eppley 3:40.86   3:47.26    USA 3:40.86 3:53.09 3:47.84
7 Tripp Peters 3:45.35   3:58.30    USA 4:01.40 4:08.16 3:45.35
8 Jason White 4:00.52   4:09.28    USA 4:22.70 4:04.61 4:00.52
9 Moez Boussarsar 4:06.20   NR 4:13.90   AfR  Tunisia 4:13.88 4:06.20 4:21.61
10 Kit Clement 4:20.07   4:31.68    USA 4:34.07 4:40.91 4:20.07
11 Isaac Myers 4:39.31   4:48.51    USA 4:59.30 4:46.91 4:39.31
12 Jerich Lee (李再圆) 4:58.65   5:03.45    USA 5:12.86 4:58.65 4:58.85
13 Ryan Jew 5:04.91   5:18.12    USA 5:04.91 5:15.44 5:34.02
14 Bradley Sampson 5:12.51   5:27.45    USA 5:19.04 5:12.51 5:50.80
15 Keenan Johnson 4:25.14   DNF    USA 4:25.14 DNF DNS
16 Eric Zhao 4:43.89   DNF    USA 5:15.71 4:43.89 DNF
17 Nathan Nakaguchi 5:51.23      USA 5:51.23
18 Nicolas Bell 8:08.65      USA 8:08.65
19 Jacob Kotai 8:22.28      Canada 8:22.28
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 24.04   DNF    USA DNF 24.04 DNF
2 Jason White 48.38   DNF    USA 57.91 DNF 48.38
3 Kit Clement 1:02.86   1:28.19    USA 1:47.28 1:34.42 1:02.86
4 Tripp Peters 1:16.78   DNF    USA DNF 1:16.78 DNF
5 Keenan Johnson 1:26.88   DNF    USA DNF DNF 1:26.88
6 Patrick Ponce 1:58.76   2:17.36    USA 1:58.76 2:15.31 2:38.02
7 Josh Humpherys 2:17.45   DNF    USA DNF DNF 2:17.45
8 Paul Mahvi 2:22.16   DNF    USA DNF 2:22.16 DNF
9 Benjamin Gottschalk 2:34.11   DNF    USA DNF DNF 2:34.11
10 Bradley Sampson 2:51.61   DNF    USA DNF 2:51.61 DNF
11 Jerich Lee (李再圆) 3:28.06   DNF    USA DNF DNF 3:28.06
12 Moez Boussarsar 3:28.58   DNF    Tunisia DNF 3:28.58 4:09.37
13 Lauren Clement 9:25.21   DNF    USA 9:25.21 DNF DNS
14 Brendan Bakker DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
14 Isaac Myers DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
14 Jace Torres DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
14 Shelley Chang DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 26.45   DNF    USA 26.45 27.38 DNF
2 Keenan Johnson 44.59   DNF    USA 44.59 1:16.09 DNF
3 Jason White 46.34   DNF    USA 55.27 DNF 46.34
4 Josh Humpherys 1:39.75   DNF    USA 1:39.75 1:48.48 DNF
5 Tripp Peters 1:40.55   2:01.25    USA 1:40.55 2:25.15 1:58.05
6 Patrick Ponce 1:59.21   2:08.98    USA 1:59.21 2:11.07 2:16.65
7 Paul Mahvi 4:38.40   DNF    USA 4:38.40 DNF DNF
8 Kit Clement DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kit Clement 26   28.33    USA 30 29 26
2 Stanley Chapel 29   32.00    USA 29 34 33
3 Bradley Sampson 25   35.00    USA 45 25 35
4 Jason White 31   35.00    USA 31 39 35
5 Ryan Jew 31   38.00    USA 31 46 37
6 Keenan Johnson 30   40.67    USA 46 30 46
7 Lauren Clement 31   42.67    USA 49 31 48
8 Benjamin Gottschalk 37   DNF    USA 37 DNF DNF
9 Brendan Bakker 43   DNF    USA DNF DNF 43
9 Isaac Myers 43   DNF    USA DNF DNF 43
11 Tripp Peters 47   DNF    USA 47 DNF DNS
12 Glenn Smith DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
12 Guanda Fu (符冠达) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 9.67   10.39    USA 9.92 10.47 10.78 12.46 9.67
2 Patrick Ponce 8.78   11.19    USA 8.78 11.61 10.36 11.59 15.77
3 Stanley Chapel 13.00   15.21    USA 15.97 15.30 14.40 15.92 13.00
4 Eric Zhao 14.06   15.49    USA 14.87 14.64 17.57 16.96 14.06
5 Edward Lin 13.78   16.24    USA 17.97 15.72 18.10 15.03 13.78
6 Moez Boussarsar 12.82   16.35    Tunisia 15.65 16.81 12.82 16.59 19.28
7 Jerich Lee (李再圆) 15.95   17.05    USA 16.99 21.93 16.70 15.95 17.47
8 Paul Mahvi 14.62   17.68    USA 14.97 14.62 21.83 16.85 21.22
9 Isaac Myers 15.66   18.12    USA 21.42 17.18 15.66 24.44 15.76
10 Jason White 14.47   18.89    USA 21.88 19.17 18.21 19.28 14.47
11 Nathan Nakaguchi 15.99   19.47    USA 19.11 20.87 19.74 19.55 15.99
12 Ryan Jew 17.35   19.50    USA 17.35 18.59 20.36 22.11 19.56
13 Brendan Bakker 15.18   19.77    USA 21.19 17.39 20.72 22.03 15.18
14 Benjamin Gottschalk 17.67   19.81    USA 17.67 20.97 18.51 19.96 21.05
15 Cedric Leung 19.43   24.28    USA 27.73 19.43 26.04 26.28 20.52
16 John Eppley 22.88   25.00    USA 24.90 24.26 22.88 25.83 30.73
17 Tripp Peters 21.46   26.86    USA 27.19 25.70 21.46 27.70 29.04
18 Keenan Johnson 24.52   27.63    USA 29.76 28.88 25.70 24.52 28.30
19 Jacob Kotai 23.30   28.75    Canada 36.26 25.23 23.30 28.66 32.37
20 Mateo Aguirre 40.46   45.26    USA 46.54 43.46 45.79 1:04.75 40.46
21 Nicolas Bell 44.12   50.58    USA 55.66 45.45 50.90 44.12 55.38
22 Thomas Csaszar 42.06   51.10    USA 58.23 56.72 51.44 42.06 45.14
23 Alec Rosas 43.42   55.78    USA 57.96 1:02.24 43.42 47.14 1:08.67
24 Alexander Honsvick 44.69   56.62    USA 1:12.14 58.67 52.56 58.64 44.69
25 Andy Wu 1:14.87      USA 1:14.87 1:29.67
26 Parker Chase Heggeseth 1:24.29      USA 1:27.98 1:24.29
27 Talon A. Blatnick 1:26.61      USA 1:26.61 DNF
28 Antonio Danchise 1:31.43      USA 1:31.43 2:03.64
29 Glenn Smith 1:33.01      USA 1:33.01 DNF
30 Jadyn Hayes 2:27.46      USA 2:27.46 DNF
31 Joseph Delgado DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 9.73   10.40    USA 9.73 11.06 10.27 10.88 10.04
2 Patrick Ponce 10.59   11.64    USA 14.10 13.18 10.81 10.94 10.59
3 Stanley Chapel 12.58   15.59    USA 18.07 15.67 13.03 18.20 12.58
4 Eric Zhao 14.95   16.32    USA 16.84 17.04 14.95 21.95 15.09
5 Moez Boussarsar 14.86   18.00    Tunisia 18.82 16.91 14.86 18.91 18.27
6 Paul Mahvi 17.68   18.14    USA 17.76 21.24 17.68 17.91 18.75
7 Jason White 16.99   18.70    USA 19.80 19.00 17.95 16.99 19.14
8 Jerich Lee (李再圆) 13.44   19.10    USA 17.83 23.83 13.44 21.41 18.06
9 Nathan Nakaguchi 17.52   20.36    USA 17.52 20.91 20.47 21.53 19.70
10 Isaac Myers 17.85   23.21    USA 24.41 25.37 47.12 19.86 17.85
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 40.26   46.39    USA 45.75 40.26 45.38 48.04 51.46
2 Stanley Chapel 55.51   59.21    USA 1:08.65 55.53 1:01.75 55.51 1:00.35
3 Nathan Nakaguchi 1:00.62   1:02.93    USA 1:05.77 1:00.62 1:03.72 1:01.73 1:03.33
4 Benjamin Gottschalk 1:01.27   1:07.67    USA 1:21.14 1:01.27 1:02.87 1:12.14 1:07.99
5 Paul Mahvi 1:08.71   1:12.64    USA 1:13.65 1:08.71 1:28.16 1:11.35 1:12.92
6 Jason White 1:11.42   1:14.18    USA 1:13.43 1:13.11 1:11.42 1:20.19 1:16.00
7 Jerich Lee (李再圆) 1:10.30   1:18.38    USA 1:15.45 1:10.30 1:29.37 1:10.32 1:30.88
8 John Eppley 1:23.98   1:27.23    USA 1:31.17 1:24.87 1:23.98 1:29.13 1:27.68
9 Kit Clement 1:19.17   1:27.48    USA 1:48.32 1:19.17 1:25.79 1:34.24 1:22.41
10 Moez Boussarsar 1:21.28   1:28.18    Tunisia 1:34.79 1:21.88 1:32.78 1:29.87 1:21.28
11 Tripp Peters 1:15.27   1:30.79    USA 1:24.87 1:15.27 1:32.15 1:35.34 1:49.37
12 Eric Zhao 1:28.38   1:35.11    USA 1:32.61 1:28.38 1:42.32 1:30.39 1:43.28
13 Ryan Jew 1:24.05   1:36.27    USA 1:35.05 1:35.85 1:52.35 1:37.90 1:24.05
14 Daniel Hayes 1:32.54   1:36.42    USA 1:34.85 1:37.41 1:37.01 1:42.28 1:32.54
15 Keenan Johnson 1:38.32   1:45.98    USA 1:38.32 1:54.96 1:40.37 1:59.49 1:42.61
16 Isaac Myers 1:54.81   2:06.52    USA 2:15.64 2:04.15 1:54.81 1:59.77 2:40.22
17 Bradley Sampson 1:50.80   2:12.29    USA 2:47.99 1:50.80 2:06.99 1:58.35 2:31.53
18 Jacob Kotai 1:52.01   2:15.81    Canada 2:20.44 1:52.01 2:14.07 2:29.13 2:12.93
19 Nicolas Bell 2:29.87   2:52.01    USA 3:09.94 2:29.87 2:53.34 2:32.76 DNF
20 Jace Torres 2:50.95   3:01.32    USA 3:05.88 2:55.05 2:50.95 3:03.02 3:19.93
21 Alec Rosas 2:32.79   3:02.14    USA 3:15.75 2:46.25 3:04.43 4:13.00 2:32.79
22 Lauren Clement 4:09.21      USA 4:09.21 4:40.73
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jacob Kotai 2.73   3.27    Canada 2.84 4.17 2.79 2.73 8.69
2 Tripp Peters 2.92   3.53    USA 3.35 2.92 3.53 3.72 4.85
3 Nathan Nakaguchi 3.62   4.33    USA 3.62 4.02 5.34 3.68 5.28
4 Paul Mahvi 4.26   4.59    USA 4.26 4.26 5.51 4.40 5.11
5 Jason White 3.74   4.66    USA 3.74 4.06 4.69 5.23 6.18
6 Benjamin Gottschalk 3.66   4.72    USA 5.82 3.66 4.21 4.13 9.89
7 Stanley Chapel 4.46   5.50    USA 4.46 8.03 6.30 5.09 5.12
8 Moez Boussarsar 4.06   6.08    Tunisia 4.06 7.62 6.38 7.53 4.34
9 Keenan Johnson 4.89   6.45    USA 7.23 4.89 8.74 5.97 6.14
10 Ryan Jew 4.78   7.69    USA 7.53 4.78 8.71 9.00 6.84
11 Isaac Myers 5.75   8.33    USA 12.90 6.49 5.75 9.02 9.48
12 John Eppley 5.36   8.62    USA 10.31 7.51 10.29 5.36 8.06
13 Kit Clement 5.34   8.83    USA 12.89 6.28 9.12 5.34 11.09
14 Mateo Aguirre 5.88   10.45    USA 9.95 5.88 10.55 12.47 10.84
15 Bradley Sampson 8.49   11.37    USA 13.20 9.11 18.71 8.49 11.79
16 Lauren Clement 11.10   12.09    USA DNF 11.47 12.68 12.11 11.10
17 Ethan Hidalgo 10.40   12.35    USA 13.25 12.04 10.40 11.83 13.17
18 Michael Soffer 10.63   13.81    USA 17.10 11.99 12.34 10.63 19.81
19 Mason Boelter 8.93   13.87    USA 15.77 8.93 13.99 11.85 22.17
20 Nicolas Bell 7.87   15.44    USA DNF 16.08 14.59 15.65 7.87
21 Jace Torres 10.25   15.46    USA 14.88 20.36 15.52 15.98 10.25
22 Antonio Danchise 10.92   16.16    USA 15.28 10.92 17.66 18.83 15.55
23 Parker Chase Heggeseth 12.06   16.84    USA 16.49 12.06 17.70 25.94 16.33
24 Alec Rosas 10.36   19.28    USA DNF 10.36 22.81 13.97 21.05
25 Joseph Delgado 15.52   19.32    USA 22.94 15.52 16.16 18.87 25.36
26 Andy Wu 10.46   19.70    USA 10.46 19.47 24.55 16.31 23.33
27 Alexander Honsvick 18.26   20.79    USA 23.26 18.26 20.25 18.87 28.09
28 Thomas Csaszar 13.48   21.40    USA 26.90 13.48 20.54 19.70 23.96
29 Talon A. Blatnick 18.73   25.03    USA 18.73 23.10 32.40 1:13.61 19.58
30 James Pratt 26.29   29.57    United Kingdom 29.06 33.35 38.24 26.29 26.29
31 Jadyn Hayes 19.67   36.66    USA 1:09.77 34.10 30.35 45.54 19.67
32 Brandon H. Kim 24.01   44.99    USA 1:03.55 44.02 32.72 58.22 24.01
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tripp Peters 2.43   3.91    USA 4.21 3.57 4.99 2.43 3.94
2 Jason White 3.31   4.26    USA 3.31 4.24 6.70 4.13 4.40
3 Nathan Nakaguchi 3.43   4.70    USA 4.79 4.64 DNF 3.43 4.67
4 Benjamin Gottschalk 3.83   5.34    USA 3.83 6.65 5.45 5.21 5.35
5 Jacob Kotai 3.97   5.54    Canada 10.56 6.77 4.25 5.59 3.97
6 Stanley Chapel 4.45   5.66    USA 6.12 4.45 5.42 5.56 6.00
7 Moez Boussarsar 3.31   5.68    Tunisia 3.31 5.67 5.80 5.56 7.20
8 Paul Mahvi 4.14   6.34    USA 11.72 6.64 4.14 5.12 7.27
9 Keenan Johnson 5.23   6.69    USA 5.86 5.23 7.86 6.36 8.78
10 Ryan Jew 5.93   7.30    USA 5.93 7.12 8.32 6.47 8.57
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Keenan Johnson 5:28.51   DNF    USA 5:28.51 DNF DNS
2 Jason White 5:52.84   DNF    USA DNF DNF 5:52.84
3 Kit Clement 8:52.76   DNF    USA 8:52.76 DNF DNF
4 Tripp Peters 19:49.00   21:02.00    USA 19:49.00 20:03.00 23:14.00
5 Bradley Sampson 32:51.00   DNF    USA DNF 32:51.00 DNS
6 Brendan Bakker DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
6 Shelley Chang DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
6 Stanley Chapel DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jason White 12:33.00   13:24.00    USA 13:17.00 12:33.00 14:22.00
2 Benjamin Gottschalk DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
2 Brendan Bakker DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
2 Keenan Johnson DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
2 Kit Clement DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
2 Stanley Chapel DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 26/27 54:31      USA 26/27 54:31
2 Jason White 17/21 58:15      USA 17/21 58:15
3 Keenan Johnson 14/17 55:16      USA 14/17 55:16
4 Tripp Peters 5/6 48:54      USA 5/6 48:54
5 Kit Clement 5/7 48:33      USA 5/7 48:33
6 Benjamin Gottschalk DNF      USA DNF
6 Bradley Sampson DNF      USA DNF
6 Brendan Bakker DNF      USA DNF
6 Isaac Myers DNF      USA DNF
6 Moez Boussarsar DNF      Tunisia DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' D' B' D L' B D R B' U' F' D2 B' U2 L2 U2 R2 B' R2
A #2 L2 D' B2 D2 L2 D2 L2 D F U' F' U2 F' U' L2 B' R2 U2 L'
A #3 L2 U L2 U' B2 R2 U L2 F2 L2 U F' L' R2 B2 U L D' B F R
A #4 D2 L' U R U2 F2 R2 U' F' B D F R2 F2 B2 R2 B' U2 B' R2
A #5 L2 B2 D' F2 R2 U2 F2 D R' D B' F D2 L D2 F' D2 F D
A Ex#1 R' F2 L2 F2 D2 R' F2 R' B F' L' F D F' D' R2 B' U2 F
A Ex#2 D' F2 U L2 D2 R2 B2 U' R2 U F R2 D B L' R D U' B L
B #1 L2 D R2 U' F' L B2 U' R L B2 L' B2 L2 D2 L F2 D2
B #2 L D2 F L2 U2 B2 D' L2 U' F' U2 L' U2 B2 U2 R2 F2 L' U2 R' B2
B #3 F2 R2 D2 L' D2 B2 R F2 R D F2 R' F' L R F' U B F2 D2
B #4 B2 U2 R2 U2 F R2 U2 F R2 D2 F2 L' F2 U L' R2 D B F D2 R'
B #5 D2 F2 D2 L R D2 U2 L U2 B L F2 R B D' F2 L' U2 L' D'
B Ex#1 B' U2 F' L2 R2 F' R2 F R2 D' U B' R' F2 U F2 U' R' B2
B Ex#2 B' R2 B U2 B2 F R2 U2 F L2 D U L' B' F2 L' F2 U2 B' U'
C #1 L' U2 R2 D2 F2 R' D2 R' D2 B2 D B' L2 B F2 R' D2 U'
C #2 R2 F2 D' L2 F L2 B R F' B R' U' D F2 U L2 D R2
C #3 F2 R2 D' F2 D2 U' R2 D R2 F2 L' B' U F' L' U R' D2 L2 F2
C #4 R' B' D' L' F R F R' B L' D F2 R2 U' D2 F2 B2 L2 U' B2 D2
C #5 D2 L2 F2 R2 F2 U F2 L2 U L B D2 R B2 F' D U2 B' U F2
C Ex#1 F2 B2 L B2 D F D' B2 R F2 L U2 L2 D2 L2 B U2 D2 B'
C Ex#2 U2 F U2 B2 L2 F R2 B U2 F U2 L' D B2 F L2 B' R D B' L'
D #1 R F R U2 D R' U B2 D R L2 U B2 D R2 F2 B2 D R2
D #2 B2 D F2 D B2 F2 D' L2 B2 D' F' U' F U' L' D R' D2 F2 R'
D #3 D B2 F2 R2 U R2 U F2 L2 R B D2 U L U' B2 L' D' F' U2
D #4 F B' L' F2 D' F' L2 F D R' L' F2 D' F2 R2 U' D2 R2 B2
D #5 F2 U2 B2 L2 F2 U R2 U' B2 L2 B U L B' U2 B' L D' U' F'
D Ex#1 U2 L2 R2 D' B2 D L2 U B2 U' L' F L R2 F U L2 R' F' D'
D Ex#2 U2 R2 B2 L2 F U2 F2 L2 R2 F' R B' L' R U L2 F2 R F2 R
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R2 F' R' D2 R' B2 R D R U F2 R2 U' D L2 U2 D R2
A #2 F2 U2 F2 D B2 D' R2 B2 U F' D B' F U L D B2 R' U F'
A #3 D2 L2 B2 U2 L2 R2 U F2 R' B' L' R2 F R2 U' L' D2 F R
A #4 D F2 L2 U2 L2 U R2 U B2 U B R' U B2 L2 U2 R B2 L
A #5 B D2 L D R' F' L2 U' L' D2 L' F2 D F2 U2 D R2 F2 D
A Ex#1 D U2 F2 D' L2 R2 D U' L' D' R2 D' L' R2 B2 F' L' D L'
A Ex#2 F D2 B U D' F D2 B' L' B R' D B2 D L2 U R2 B2 D2
B #1 F2 D B' L' U L' F' L2 B' L2 F2 U2 F2 D R2 D L2 U' R2
B #2 U2 B2 L' U2 L2 U2 B2 R' F2 L2 D' L' D2 U' B' F' L U' F D
B #3 F2 R2 D' B2 L2 R2 D U2 R U F R B2 F2 R D2 F R' F
B #4 B2 L2 U2 R D2 R B2 L2 D2 L2 U L R2 B' D B R' F L U
B #5 R2 U2 B' R2 D2 F2 U2 L' B' U2 L' B' L2 F2 D2 U L R2
B Ex#1 U R' L' B2 L' U R2 F2 L B' U' B2 U2 B2 U' B2 D' F2 U
B Ex#2 U2 R2 F2 U2 F U2 F' D2 R' D' L2 B D' B L' F D' R B'
C #1 B R2 F2 U2 B' R2 B F' D L D' B2 L' U2 L D' U2 R' F
C #2 B2 F2 D2 L2 F2 D' F2 L2 U B' U F R' D' U' L B2 D2 B2 F
C #3 F' D2 L2 U2 B L2 F2 L U' R U' R2 U2 F D' R2 D2 R'
C #4 U2 F2 L D2 L2 R D2 L2 B F2 L D' U B2 D L2 D L' U
C #5 F R' U2 B' L' B2 D' L' F' R' F U' L2 B2 L2 D' R2 L2
C Ex#1 F' D R' B L' F2 L2 U' F R' B2 L2 U2 R F2 R2 U2 F2 D2
C Ex#2 B2 U2 F2 L2 B2 L2 D' U2 B2 D2 R B U B2 F2 U2 R F L2 R'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F L2 D2 B D2 B2 U2 L2 B2 U L' F' R' B' R D2 R' U R'
A #2 D2 L2 B2 D2 B U2 F R2 F' D' U' F' D U2 R' F' U L' R
A #3 F2 R' B2 D2 R D2 F2 R U2 F' L' B R U B2 R U2 R U' F
A #4 B L' B D' B2 U F L2 U2 L' F2 D2 F2 U' F2 U F2 L2 U2
A #5 L2 F2 U L2 B2 U2 L2 U F2 D F' D F U' F' R B2 U' B F
A Ex#1 D R2 B2 R' B2 D R L F B2 D' R2 L' D2 B2 R' F2 R B2
A Ex#2 B2 D2 F2 U2 R2 F2 R2 U' F2 U2 L' B' R2 U B2 R' D F2 D' B2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F' R2 U2 F' U' R2 U R' U2 R2
A #2 U R' F2 R' U2 F R U R U2 R'
A #3 U F' R' U2 R U2 R2 U' R U2 R'
A #4 R U' F R2 U2 R2 U' F U' F U'
A #5 R' U' R U2 R' F2 R' F R U' R'
A Ex#1 R U R U' R2 U' F R2 F' U' R2
A Ex#2 U' R' U2 F U' R' F U R U2 R'
B #1 R U2 F' U2 R U2 R2 F' U' F U2
B #2 R' F R2 U' R' F U2 R2 F' R' U'
B #3 U' R' F U2 F' U2 R2 U' R2 U2 F
B #4 U2 R' F' U2 F U' F R2 U' R' F2
B #5 U R' U2 R2 U2 R' F' R2 U' R U
B Ex#1 U' R' F U2 R U' R' F U' F R
B Ex#2 U' R F' R2 U' F U' R U' R' F'
C #1 U2 F' R U2 R U2 F R U' R U'
C #2 U R U' R' U R' F U2 F' U' F2
C #3 R U' R' F' R' F R U' R U' R'
C #4 R2 U' R U' R' U' F' U2 R F' R
C #5 R F' U2 R2 F U' R2 F2 U' R U'
C Ex#1 R' F' U' R2 F' U' R2 F R2 U' R'
C Ex#2 U' F' U' F R U' R' U R U' R'
D #1 U R F' R2 U' R U' R' U' F' R
D #2 U R' U F R U R U' F R U'
D #3 U2 F U2 R U' R' F' U2 F U2 R2
D #4 R' U2 R U R' F R U' F2 R U
D #5 R F' U' R U2 R' U R U2 R2 U'
D Ex#1 U2 R' U' R U R' F U' F' R2 U2
D Ex#2 R' U' F R2 U' R2 F R U' R F'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F' R U R' U2 R U R' U' R
A #2 U' F' R U2 R' F U' F U2 R2 F'
A #3 R2 F' U' R U' R' U' R2 U R' U2
A #4 F U2 R2 F' R' U R' F' U2 R U2
A #5 U' R F' R' U R U' F' R' U2 F
A Ex#1 R U2 R2 U' F' R' U' R U2 R' U'
A Ex#2 U' R U2 R' U2 F' U2 R U R' U'
B #1 R U' F R2 F' R2 U' F U2 F' U2
B #2 U R' F' R2 U' F' R' U' R U2 R2
B #3 R F U2 F' U2 F R U2 R U2 R2
B #4 U R' F R U R' U R' U2 F U'
B #5 U R U2 R' U2 R' F R2 U2 R U2
B Ex#1 R' U2 F U' F U' F2 U F2 U' F
B Ex#2 R' F' U2 F' U2 R2 F' U' R2 F U'
C #1 U' R U' R' U2 F U' F U' F2 R2
C #2 R' U' F R U R' F R' F R2 U
C #3 U2 R' U' R2 U' R2 F' U2 R U2 R'
C #4 R F' U2 R' U' R U' R' U2 R' F
C #5 R' F' U' F U' F2 R2 F' U2 R2 U'
C Ex#1 U2 R' F U F U2 R2 U' F' R' U2
C Ex#2 R U' R2 F R2 U' F' U' R' U' R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F' R2 F' R U2 R' F2 U2 F R2
A #2 F U' R2 F' R' U2 R U' F' R2 U'
A #3 U R' U' R U R' U' F U R U2
A #4 R' F U' F U' F2 R U R' U R
A #5 U R' F U' R F' R2 U F R U'
A Ex#1 R' U' F U R2 U' F' R2 U' F2 R
A Ex#2 R' U' F R F2 R U' R' F R U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B F D U2 B' R B' D U' B2 R2 L2 B U2 R2 F2 R2 Rw2 Uw2 U' F Uw2 D R2 U2 B Rw2 D L2 R2 Rw' D2 Rw U Uw Fw' F Rw Fw Uw' D' U
A #2 L2 B F2 D2 B2 F' D2 L2 D' B' F' U F L2 D2 B2 F' R' Uw2 Fw2 B D Rw2 D' F L2 R2 D' L2 Uw2 Rw' L' B U2 Rw' Fw' R' Fw2 R Uw Fw2 Rw L2
A #3 U2 L2 U2 F2 D2 B R2 B2 U2 F2 R2 D B2 L' B U' L2 D U2 L' F Uw2 F Uw2 U' Fw2 R2 F D' Fw2 R2 B Uw2 B R D' Rw Fw U2 F2 Rw' L' Fw Rw U2
A #4 F U2 L2 D2 L2 F U2 B' L2 F2 B' U' L' D F2 B' R' F R2 B U2 Fw2 U Fw2 R2 D Rw2 U' B2 R' Fw2 R D' U2 Fw D2 Fw2 R Fw2 B2 Uw' F2 Uw L2 Fw Uw B'
A #5 U L2 F2 D B2 D' B2 L2 U L2 U2 F L' D' R' B' D' R2 D' B2 R Rw2 D' Fw2 L2 F R2 U Rw2 D' B' D Rw U F2 D Rw' Uw2 D2 F Uw Rw' U2 Fw Uw' L'
A Ex#1 U2 B' R2 L2 B D2 B L2 B' U R' F D' F2 D2 L' B U2 F2 L Fw2 L Fw2 D B2 U R' Uw2 R Uw2 U Rw2 B2 Fw D' U2 R Fw' D2 L2 F Rw F' Uw2 F'
A Ex#2 L2 B2 L2 D' L2 D2 U' R2 U' F L2 F2 D L U' L F' U2 F2 U' Uw2 Rw2 D' F' R2 D' Rw2 U' F2 D' F' R2 Rw' B' L' Uw2 F' Fw R D L2 Fw Rw' D2
B #1 L' F2 L2 D2 R D2 L' U2 R2 U' B2 F' D' L' B' U2 D2 L' F2 U' Uw2 F' D' Fw2 Uw2 D' U2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 D' F Rw L' U Rw2 U2 Uw' Rw Fw' F' U2 D2 L
B #2 L2 D U2 R' U B2 U2 R2 B L F R2 F2 B' D2 B R2 F2 L2 Fw2 R U2 R' U2 Fw2 Rw2 D' R' L' F2 D Fw' U R' Uw2 B' U Uw Fw2 U Fw' U Rw2 Uw
B #3 U R2 B' L B2 L B' L' R' D B L2 B U2 B' R2 U2 L2 D2 B Fw2 U L Fw2 D' Fw2 L B2 R' U F2 Uw2 R2 Fw D F2 D U R' Uw R Fw D' Rw2 U2 L
B #4 B' L2 D2 F U2 B R2 L2 B R2 B' U R2 D2 F R' U F2 R' L Rw2 F L2 Uw2 Rw2 U' F2 Rw2 L2 Uw2 U' Rw2 R' B' Rw Uw2 U2 Rw Fw' F' L Uw U2 Fw' R2
B #5 B2 D2 R2 F U2 L2 B' U2 R2 D2 B2 L B L2 D' R F R U2 B L' Uw2 Fw2 R' D2 Fw2 R' F B Rw2 R' B' R' B2 Uw L F Uw2 Fw' R L U' Rw' U F
B Ex#1 F2 U B2 D' F2 D F2 D' L2 D' R B F2 L F U' L' R D2 F Uw2 R' U Fw2 R' D Rw2 L B2 U' F2 U2 Fw D Rw2 R D R2 Rw' F U Fw' Uw U' R'
B Ex#2 R' L2 F2 L' D2 F2 U2 R2 F2 U' L' D F' R U L' D' B' D R Rw2 Fw2 D U2 B L2 Uw2 U2 Rw2 L2 F Uw2 Rw' L B' L Fw2 D Uw' L R' Uw Rw L Fw'
C #1 U' L D2 B' R F U' D2 F2 D' F' U2 R2 F2 R2 F' U2 B' D2 F' Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 R' Uw2 R' Fw2 F Uw2 F U2 F2 L' Uw' L F' Uw2 R2 F' Rw U Fw' U' R' B2 Rw'
C #2 B2 L2 B2 R' F2 L B2 L U2 R2 U' F2 U2 D' F' D F2 L' F L2 Fw2 Uw2 B D F2 U' L2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 B' D' Rw' U' R' L2 Uw F2 B' Uw' Fw' B R2 F
C #3 F2 R2 F2 L R2 D2 L D2 B2 U2 B' U D B L U D' F2 L' F' Rw2 B2 U' B2 F U' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 R2 U' L2 Rw' D L2 Uw2 Rw' R' Uw Rw L2 F Uw2 Rw R2
C #4 R2 D2 B2 L2 F2 B' U2 D2 B' R2 L' B R2 B2 U' D' R U2 D' Uw2 Fw2 F' R B F' R Fw2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 L' Uw' R2 D B2 Rw' Uw D2 Rw Fw Uw2 R' Fw
C #5 D2 L B2 D2 R' U2 R D2 U2 R2 U' R' F2 R2 B' D F2 U' L D' B' Uw2 Rw2 B2 L' Fw2 L F2 Uw2 U B2 U Fw D2 R2 B' U2 L' R' Uw' Fw' B' Rw B Uw' Fw'
C Ex#1 L2 F' L2 F' B' U2 B L2 U2 B' U' R U' F D' L' B2 D2 B R2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 U' F Uw2 Rw2 B' U' B2 L2 B' F2 Rw U2 Rw B2 Fw' U D' B2 Uw D2 Rw' D
C Ex#2 F B2 D R B D L U R' D R2 U2 L2 B2 U2 L2 D' R2 U' L2 Fw2 U' Rw2 U' Fw2 L2 R' D' F2 R D Rw2 F2 Fw' L' Fw F' L' U2 Uw Fw Rw2 F' R' D'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 Lw2 F' D' L' F U2 Bw' U2 Bw' B2 D' Dw R' F L B Dw Rw2 Uw Rw' L2 U2 D Dw2 Rw Uw Rw Bw2 D L2 Uw2 Lw' Uw' B' Rw' Bw2 R2 U2 Dw F' Bw' R Fw2 R F2 D2 Lw Dw2 F2 B L Rw R' F Rw2 Bw' Lw F'
A #2 Bw U2 Rw' D F Rw' Fw U' Rw' L D' U' L Dw' Fw' D' F' R2 Rw2 Fw Rw L' F L2 B Fw R Lw' L Fw' U' L2 Rw2 Dw2 B Dw' F B' Dw2 R2 D' Rw2 F' Bw2 U2 L' Lw' U2 Uw' Dw' Rw' Dw B2 R2 Bw2 B F R2 Lw' F'
A #3 F2 Bw R2 D2 Lw R' D Fw2 Uw2 Lw Uw F2 Uw2 B2 Lw' Dw2 Rw' F2 Lw' B' D' Fw2 F' Lw2 B' Lw' R' U2 Rw' R L2 F' Fw' Dw2 Uw' Rw' Lw' U' D' Bw Fw' D' Lw Fw' U L' R2 B' D' Fw' L' B' Dw' U Bw2 D R' Rw' Uw D2
A #4 F' Dw R' L2 U Lw2 B' Fw2 Bw' Lw' D2 U' Uw' Fw Lw2 Uw2 L Dw2 L F Dw2 Fw' Uw Bw Dw2 U D' Bw2 Rw2 Lw F U L2 Rw2 B R Rw' Bw2 Dw' D B D2 L2 Dw Rw' F' Uw D2 F2 Lw' Rw' U' Fw2 F U' Rw' Lw' Dw U F2
A #5 Lw' Uw Bw2 D' Lw R' D' L B' F' Lw L2 Dw' U2 Fw F' Rw F2 Bw R2 Uw Bw' L Rw2 Fw' F' Rw2 B Bw2 Rw Uw Bw' Dw' R' U D' Rw2 F Lw2 Uw2 Lw R' B2 Dw2 Bw2 Fw' Uw B' U D2 Fw2 Bw' U' R2 Uw R2 Lw' Fw Bw B'
A Ex#1 U Uw' Rw Lw' B' U Lw2 Uw U2 Lw2 D' F' Lw' R' Dw' Rw F2 B Dw2 Bw2 Rw2 F2 Fw2 Lw L Dw D Rw' Dw B' Uw' R' L2 B' L2 B2 Rw2 Bw2 Lw2 Uw R B Uw' R Bw Rw F' L' U' Lw' Rw L Bw2 L2 U Bw Lw' F Bw Uw2
A Ex#2 B D B2 R Bw2 L' Lw U2 L' F Lw Fw2 F2 D2 Lw' B' L' Fw Dw Bw2 B Rw2 B' Bw Uw' Fw D' L2 Dw U2 R2 Bw' R Uw R2 Lw B Uw2 Fw Bw' Lw F2 Fw Uw L Uw2 Lw2 Fw U' Fw F' Dw L Fw' B F2 U' Lw Bw R
B #1 Uw' B2 Dw2 L' F Fw' U' Rw F2 Lw2 Uw2 L2 F2 D Dw' Uw Fw Bw L B' L2 Rw2 F D Lw' Uw' F B2 U' L' Lw2 Uw R' Lw2 D' Rw R' Fw' B2 Rw' Dw Uw' Fw' Bw D' Uw2 L2 Uw2 D2 Dw Lw2 L2 D' R' Dw' Uw2 Rw' Bw Lw F'
B #2 Fw' D2 Bw2 Dw Uw2 Rw' Uw Fw' Rw2 Bw' U2 Dw' L Rw' Fw' F L2 D2 Rw B' U2 Rw' B' D2 Lw F2 B' L2 U2 Lw' D2 U2 Bw' F D' B2 F2 R Lw' L Rw2 D Fw D Bw' U2 Rw' R2 Uw2 Bw2 B Lw U2 F' Lw' B D2 U L2 R
B #3 D' L2 Bw2 L Rw' Lw2 Dw' B2 Bw' F2 U R2 Dw2 L2 F' R2 F' Uw' Fw Rw' R' Bw2 U R' L2 Bw L2 B' D2 Rw' Dw2 B' R Lw B L2 D2 R' D Uw2 Dw2 Bw' Uw R' D2 Bw2 R Lw' Dw B Bw' L' R Rw Uw' Lw' Rw U' Uw' Lw'
B #4 Fw D Bw2 Rw' Dw D2 U L2 Uw L' D F L' Bw B Lw' D2 R B' F' R2 D2 R F R' Uw' B Fw D Rw' Lw Uw R' Dw Rw Uw' B2 Rw Fw' F D2 Lw' Uw' F' Dw Bw B' Lw F2 Dw Fw' Rw2 Lw Fw2 F2 Bw2 B' Lw Rw' Bw
B #5 Uw U Rw' Uw' F2 R Rw' Dw2 U Fw Lw' Uw Dw B2 L2 U Uw' Bw2 Fw' F2 B Lw F' D2 F' Lw L Bw Dw2 Fw2 B Dw B2 Uw' Lw' Rw' L Dw' Lw' L2 Bw2 D U2 Rw B2 Uw2 Bw2 Rw R2 Lw F Dw U B U Bw2 U F' R' L2
B Ex#1 Uw L2 R2 Uw' Bw' Lw B2 R' B Lw' Rw' B' R' F Lw2 Dw' F L2 R2 Lw' Dw2 L' F Fw2 B' Bw U' Lw' B Bw' Fw' Dw2 Uw' L B' Uw U' L U2 F Dw2 D' Bw2 F2 Uw F2 R' B F R2 D2 Bw' F U Rw' Dw Lw Uw Dw R2
B Ex#2 D2 Dw2 R Dw R Dw D' F' D2 Dw' Uw' Rw2 Lw2 Bw' Fw2 Dw F2 L U R B2 Rw R' D U Uw2 F' Dw L2 Dw Uw' U F' Dw Lw2 B2 Uw2 U L Uw Dw L R2 Rw' D U Rw' Uw' Bw2 Lw' R Bw2 B' Rw2 D U Bw2 Rw' F2 Fw'
C #1 Uw' F2 L2 F U2 Dw Lw Dw' Uw' U Bw' R Lw2 B2 Fw' D Bw' Dw2 Rw' D Dw U Bw Fw2 B2 Uw' U Dw' L' R2 U' B' Dw B2 Dw' R' B' Dw2 Rw R2 L2 B Bw R2 Rw2 D2 Uw2 B2 Uw' Bw R Lw2 Bw' U Rw2 Uw' Fw Rw L Lw
C #2 L2 Lw' F' Dw D' Bw' Uw' R Rw2 L2 U2 Uw' D L B2 Lw F Uw' U' Fw Uw' D Bw Dw2 Lw' Bw L2 Uw' Dw L2 F Rw Dw' Rw' Uw' L U Dw' Uw Bw2 Rw' Uw' D' Rw' L' U2 F' Lw' R2 Bw F L Lw2 B' U' F' Rw2 L D' Bw
C #3 U' B L Lw' R' Rw' Bw2 D2 Fw' Bw' Lw2 Bw R2 Dw' Uw' L' D2 Bw2 D2 Lw2 Rw B Dw' L' Dw' U2 B2 Dw Bw2 L D Uw' Dw2 L2 Uw2 R2 B2 R Uw B' Bw U2 L2 Uw Rw F' Fw2 Lw2 L2 U' F D Rw2 D' B Fw' F L F2 Uw'
C #4 U2 Uw Dw B R2 F2 Rw2 U Dw2 Bw F' L' U' Uw B Dw L2 D2 Lw D2 Fw Dw2 Bw' Dw' R' Dw' U2 Fw B2 Uw2 R Uw' Fw Lw' U Fw' Uw F2 Uw Rw' Uw' Dw2 Rw' Bw' Lw' B Fw2 F Rw2 D2 Fw2 Uw' Rw' D Uw2 B' L2 D' B' D2
C #5 Rw' U' Rw' U' Rw Bw' F2 D2 U Uw Bw' D' F2 R' Rw2 B Fw' Bw' Lw2 Dw' Lw2 B2 D' Dw B' L2 R' Fw' L Dw B' F2 Rw2 Lw2 U D' F Lw Uw2 D B R D2 R' Rw2 L' F' L' B Fw Bw' R' D U R2 B2 Rw2 L Lw' R'
C Ex#1 B2 Rw' U' Dw' L R' U' Rw Uw2 Dw' F B2 L Fw2 Lw2 Rw2 U Dw' Bw' Dw2 D' B' U2 Lw2 Dw Rw' L2 Dw2 Bw' Rw' U D' F2 Fw' B2 Bw2 Uw Bw2 U' F' Uw U2 Lw Dw F2 L2 B Uw' D' Dw2 Lw' Bw2 L' Lw' F2 L2 Uw2 F L2 Bw2
C Ex#2 Fw2 D' B2 F L B2 Lw' Uw' L R' B Uw' Dw' Lw Dw' L' Uw Lw2 L B U2 B' Dw Lw' R' F Uw2 D' Dw' Fw Uw2 F' D F' Uw' Fw' L B2 Bw' Dw' Fw' R Dw' Fw2 F' L2 Rw Bw2 B2 F' Rw' U' F2 L2 B2 U Uw2 Dw' D R2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw Bw' Uw2 3Rw R' 3Fw2 3Uw2 Lw2 F' L' B2 Rw' Bw' Uw2 L' Bw Fw' R 3Uw2 F Dw Bw L Dw' 3Uw Rw' 3Rw F2 Rw 3Rw2 3Fw' L Bw' F2 L2 Lw' Fw2 U2 Bw' 3Uw2 F' Fw2 Dw 3Uw Fw2 U2 B' 3Fw Lw' Uw' F' Lw 3Rw' B' R' D2 3Uw' Dw2 Lw Uw Dw B Dw Bw2 3Rw' D' F U2 3Rw2 F D2 Dw 3Uw Lw2 3Fw Rw2 Fw2 R' Uw' 3Uw2
A #2 3Rw Rw' Dw Lw' D R' U2 3Fw 3Uw2 Rw2 R U2 3Uw2 Rw2 F Uw' 3Rw' F2 R Dw' U2 B Lw2 D R2 Fw 3Fw' Uw' L' Bw R Dw' Lw B2 3Rw' Bw2 Lw2 U2 D Fw Uw2 3Rw Lw2 3Uw2 D' F' L 3Rw2 U' Lw2 Dw2 Rw Uw' Lw' D' R 3Uw' R' Bw' Rw Bw' Fw2 F Rw2 3Rw' D2 Bw D L F2 D2 Bw2 3Uw 3Fw2 Bw' Uw' Fw' U' Uw2 Rw'
A #3 Lw' Uw' Dw' R Uw2 Rw2 L' Bw Dw Lw 3Rw' Fw' D Bw Uw F2 3Uw U2 D2 Rw 3Rw2 F Uw2 D Bw2 L2 D' L 3Fw2 B' Lw2 R2 Fw' 3Rw' B 3Uw B' Rw2 Lw' F' 3Rw Rw D' 3Rw R Rw2 3Uw2 D R F2 Uw2 3Fw' Bw2 R2 3Fw L2 R2 U2 3Rw' Rw' Fw' U Lw L D' 3Uw Fw' Lw2 3Rw' Bw2 Dw' 3Fw' Bw' L' Lw2 3Uw2 Fw2 Bw 3Fw' L'
A Ex#1 Fw2 3Fw' Bw Uw2 3Rw' B' Dw2 Rw2 F2 Lw L2 R2 Bw' R2 Uw Fw' U2 Lw2 Bw2 Fw2 Rw' Bw R' U' Lw' 3Uw' U2 Fw2 3Rw' D F2 3Rw2 3Fw Lw2 D2 Rw Uw' Fw2 R' Uw2 B2 Uw Bw' Dw2 B Uw' Lw Fw L2 B L Uw' D2 U 3Rw' 3Uw' Lw2 Fw B Lw' Dw2 3Fw2 Fw' Dw2 3Fw2 3Rw2 Rw' R' U Lw' U' Fw B2 Rw' Dw2 R2 Rw Uw2 D Bw
A Ex#2 D' L2 D2 3Fw D2 L' D2 Lw2 Bw D B' Dw2 D Lw2 D 3Uw Rw Lw' 3Uw2 L' Rw' 3Rw 3Uw F L2 Fw' 3Rw' Uw2 F Dw Bw' 3Uw2 U' L' Bw B Rw R U Uw2 Fw2 Lw' 3Fw 3Uw2 L 3Rw Lw U' R' Lw' Uw' U2 3Rw2 F' U' Fw' U' Dw R2 Uw U2 3Uw' Rw Bw Dw2 L' U' Lw' 3Uw2 B' R Rw' F Rw 3Fw2 D' Fw 3Uw' Bw2 F
B #1 Uw Lw2 3Rw' Rw D Bw Lw' U2 Fw' D2 R Lw 3Uw 3Fw' U' F2 B2 Lw2 U' 3Uw' Lw2 Bw 3Fw2 F R 3Fw R' B 3Rw2 Fw 3Fw' Rw2 3Fw' 3Uw Dw2 F' D2 3Fw' Bw' 3Uw2 Rw2 3Rw Bw R2 Fw2 D U2 Bw' U2 F' 3Rw' L Lw Dw' 3Uw' 3Fw2 Bw2 Lw D Uw' Fw2 B L2 D2 L' B' Rw Uw' B2 Lw2 3Uw U B Lw' Dw R2 3Fw' Bw' Uw 3Rw
B #2 3Rw F2 Uw Lw D 3Fw2 Lw' 3Fw' Uw Rw2 F2 Lw' 3Fw2 F2 U2 Fw Bw2 U' Dw2 B R2 Uw2 L' 3Fw' Uw 3Rw Bw' Rw2 3Rw Fw L B' Dw 3Uw F' B2 Fw' 3Rw Bw' Dw R F2 3Rw' Uw2 U2 Lw' Bw' F 3Uw' Uw' R Bw B Fw U 3Uw2 Rw 3Fw Bw' D2 Rw' 3Fw D Lw L2 D' Fw 3Uw2 R' U' F' Lw2 U2 R' Fw2 U Bw2 Dw' Rw Dw'
B #3 D' 3Uw L 3Rw2 F' Rw' F' L2 D Fw D' Dw L' D' Rw Bw Uw' Rw' Lw' L' F2 U2 F' 3Uw Fw2 L 3Uw 3Fw' F Lw2 Uw2 3Uw2 Bw2 3Uw 3Rw' D2 R Fw' Dw2 B' U' L' R' D' Bw Lw2 3Rw Rw Dw F Rw2 3Uw' Fw' Bw2 F Rw' Fw' Bw' F Lw' Bw2 Uw D' B' 3Rw D' R2 Rw' Fw' B U2 Uw Bw' Fw' D Lw' L 3Fw F2 D'
B Ex#1 3Fw' Fw2 Dw' B' R2 Rw' F2 3Rw B D2 F B L' Lw2 Fw F2 Dw2 Uw R 3Uw2 Uw2 L2 3Rw2 B2 D' 3Uw 3Rw' 3Uw' Bw' B2 R' Rw Lw L2 3Fw 3Rw2 Rw U2 Fw U' Dw F L' Rw Bw2 Fw2 Uw 3Rw R Bw 3Rw D2 Uw F Rw 3Rw F2 3Fw R2 3Uw Dw' 3Fw' Rw2 3Fw2 B' R2 D2 3Uw2 Dw Rw 3Fw' Uw Rw2 Lw' D' R2 Rw' L U2 B2
B Ex#2 3Fw' Lw' 3Uw' Fw2 R2 B' F2 3Rw2 3Fw U Rw Fw Rw' F' Fw B2 U2 3Fw D2 Rw' U2 Fw2 3Uw' Bw' F Uw2 Fw 3Fw' Uw' 3Fw' L R' D' B2 3Rw2 U' 3Rw2 Fw' R' U Uw 3Uw2 Fw U' L2 Lw' U2 B2 3Rw 3Fw Dw 3Fw2 Rw Fw2 Bw D2 3Uw' Lw2 3Fw2 Bw2 L' B' 3Rw D2 R2 U F2 3Uw2 3Fw Bw2 Rw Uw F' Rw2 Fw2 R2 3Uw2 B' 3Rw2 Dw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' 3Fw' Rw2 3Uw2 U' 3Lw2 F' U 3Fw D R2 3Lw' 3Dw B2 Rw2 3Fw' R 3Uw' L' Dw2 3Uw2 Lw' Bw' Uw 3Bw2 3Fw' 3Rw' Fw' 3Uw' Uw2 3Lw Dw Lw 3Dw' L2 R' 3Rw' Uw B' 3Rw' Bw' L' B2 U2 3Lw' Dw 3Lw2 Lw 3Rw Rw U 3Dw2 3Fw2 Dw' Rw' F Uw' R' 3Dw2 Fw' Rw' 3Fw2 Bw D' Uw' Fw' 3Fw' U Lw2 Dw2 3Uw2 Uw' 3Bw 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 Bw2 U2 3Lw' 3Bw D 3Lw' Lw2 U 3Lw' L2 F Rw' B2 U Fw 3Dw2 R2 Uw' D' 3Uw' Dw2 Fw' U Dw'
A #2 D 3Bw L2 D 3Rw2 3Lw2 3Uw Dw2 Rw2 3Uw' L2 D' 3Fw' B' D 3Rw Rw' L2 B Rw2 D 3Bw2 U' Fw2 L2 3Rw' F Lw2 R2 3Bw F' 3Rw2 U' 3Rw2 3Dw Uw' B Dw Lw2 Fw2 Dw2 F2 3Lw' F2 Uw L2 Rw Bw2 L' Lw2 3Bw' Bw2 3Lw 3Rw B' Dw2 3Dw' 3Fw' U F' 3Bw2 B' U2 D R' Bw 3Fw2 F R2 U2 B' Dw' Fw Lw' 3Lw 3Rw Rw Uw' 3Lw R2 D2 U2 Rw Fw2 3Dw B2 3Bw Dw Lw2 U L2 Bw' F Rw' U 3Dw' Dw' 3Lw' L' Bw
A #3 D' Lw2 3Dw 3Rw' Fw U2 Uw2 F2 Bw' Uw 3Bw 3Fw2 R2 B Fw' Dw' R' 3Fw R2 Rw 3Dw' U' Dw2 3Lw' 3Uw Lw 3Rw' 3Uw Bw2 R 3Fw2 Fw2 3Rw Rw Dw Fw 3Bw' 3Uw2 3Dw' U2 Dw2 B Rw F D' Uw2 L2 Uw 3Rw2 Rw' F 3Bw L' Bw' 3Dw2 B2 Bw' Rw 3Uw' L Rw Bw2 B' L2 R2 Rw2 Fw 3Dw 3Fw2 B U2 Uw' B' 3Dw' 3Bw' Fw' B Rw Bw Lw2 B' 3Lw Uw' Dw U2 3Lw' Fw' B' 3Rw Bw Uw F' Bw2 3Fw 3Dw' L2 3Fw U2 3Bw' Fw2
A Ex#1 B' L2 F2 R' Fw2 D' F2 Uw 3Rw L' 3Fw' Rw2 3Uw' R 3Lw 3Dw 3Fw 3Bw L' Rw' Dw2 L2 F' Bw R2 Rw' 3Dw 3Rw Bw2 D2 R2 Lw Rw' U R2 F2 L2 3Bw' Fw D 3Dw U 3Fw2 Dw2 Lw' R Fw Lw Rw2 L Dw 3Fw2 Fw' Bw L 3Fw F' 3Lw 3Fw' L 3Bw' Rw' F2 Lw2 3Dw2 Lw' B L Bw2 3Dw2 Uw' U F Rw' U' Uw' 3Bw L' 3Fw Uw U' 3Uw2 B 3Fw' Lw 3Fw' Rw2 3Rw' 3Fw2 B2 U' 3Fw R2 3Fw2 3Bw' Lw Rw2 L Dw 3Rw'
A Ex#2 Uw 3Dw D' U Lw2 D L' R Rw Dw Uw2 R' L' Rw 3Bw' 3Dw' L' Fw 3Bw' Dw2 U2 Fw 3Bw' 3Uw2 Rw' Lw2 3Lw' 3Dw2 B F Bw' Fw 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Lw Bw 3Lw2 F Rw' 3Dw' Dw' D Lw' Dw' Bw2 3Uw2 3Bw2 F' 3Uw' Lw2 F2 3Dw2 D2 U' R' 3Rw Uw Bw2 B' Uw2 F' L' U Rw2 Bw' R' 3Uw2 Lw2 U2 L' D F2 Rw2 Bw' D Dw Lw' 3Fw Bw' 3Bw B 3Uw' D2 3Dw2 B2 Uw2 Lw F2 D2 3Uw2 Lw' Fw R2 3Lw' Rw Lw Uw 3Fw' Bw2 3Dw'
B #1 3Fw2 Uw D' Lw' L Dw 3Fw2 L2 F' L' Dw2 B Fw' U' Lw' L2 3Dw' Uw Lw' Dw B' R 3Bw2 3Fw' Rw Dw2 Bw' 3Lw2 Bw 3Lw' B' Rw U' R 3Uw2 Bw' Rw2 F 3Fw2 Fw 3Dw2 3Uw2 F U' 3Fw2 Rw B2 Bw' 3Rw2 Dw2 B 3Dw R2 L U F' 3Bw 3Dw' F2 3Fw' 3Uw2 3Bw' B Lw2 Uw' 3Rw2 D2 3Fw' 3Bw2 L' Bw2 U F2 Uw' 3Rw 3Dw2 U B Bw Dw2 3Rw2 Bw2 3Lw2 3Bw2 D' 3Uw F Uw F Bw B2 Fw2 Uw Fw D' Lw' Dw' Rw2 3Lw Uw
B #2 R' 3Rw 3Lw Lw2 Dw F 3Dw' L' Dw F' 3Bw D2 3Rw' U' Rw2 3Fw' L Dw2 Bw' R Uw Bw2 Dw 3Fw Rw 3Fw2 Lw' 3Dw Uw' 3Bw L' U2 3Rw' U 3Uw2 Dw' Rw2 3Lw U' 3Dw Bw' D' Rw' 3Lw Fw' 3Dw' 3Uw Rw D2 Lw2 3Bw R' Lw' Fw' B2 Uw' Rw' 3Bw' Fw' Dw' 3Rw' 3Dw Fw Lw R' Rw2 Bw2 F' B 3Fw2 D' F2 3Dw2 U 3Lw R' B' 3Bw2 3Dw B Uw Rw2 Uw2 Lw2 3Bw' Dw2 D2 3Bw2 3Fw Lw2 Bw' 3Uw2 3Dw 3Lw' 3Uw2 Lw 3Fw2 Lw' L' B
B #3 3Bw2 Rw' Bw2 Uw' Lw' D2 3Lw' 3Bw Dw D' L2 B 3Dw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Uw' Fw B' 3Dw2 U2 D2 L Uw' Bw' 3Rw' Bw Dw L2 3Fw 3Rw' B F Rw2 L' B2 Bw2 D U Fw' Bw U Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 Dw2 Bw 3Bw 3Rw' 3Uw 3Fw Rw R 3Lw' 3Uw' Dw Uw Rw2 3Fw Lw 3Dw Uw Rw2 U 3Rw B2 Rw B' F2 D2 3Dw' 3Rw Lw Uw' 3Lw Fw Bw' B' 3Lw2 U Uw Dw2 3Uw2 Bw U' 3Bw Uw' Fw2 F Bw' 3Bw2 3Rw 3Bw2 L Uw' 3Bw' 3Dw' L B Rw
B Ex#1 F2 U Bw2 R Dw 3Dw F2 Bw' B' D2 Uw2 3Lw2 3Uw' Dw' Rw' D' Uw Dw 3Fw2 F' 3Rw2 Dw Fw2 3Uw R' Uw' 3Lw2 L' 3Rw 3Fw' L Fw' R Rw2 Uw2 Dw2 3Fw F 3Bw B2 D 3Uw Bw 3Lw' Dw' Fw2 L 3Lw B' Rw2 D2 F Uw 3Lw B' L2 F2 U' Rw' 3Uw2 3Bw Rw D2 3Bw' 3Uw' Lw2 L' R 3Dw' U D F 3Lw2 Uw2 Dw' Bw Fw Rw' 3Lw Bw' Lw' 3Bw2 3Dw' 3Rw Rw 3Bw2 3Fw' B' Fw' Lw' 3Uw' F2 3Bw' Fw2 U B2 F' L' 3Dw' 3Bw
B Ex#2 Rw Bw2 F2 Lw' Fw2 F' B2 R' Fw Bw U' Rw' Uw L F2 R2 B2 3Dw' 3Fw 3Dw' Fw Lw L2 3Fw2 Uw' U2 Lw2 R' 3Uw 3Rw2 F2 3Lw Lw2 3Bw R Uw' 3Bw Fw' B2 R2 Uw' 3Bw' Lw2 L 3Bw 3Lw Uw B F' 3Bw' Fw' Bw2 L' Fw2 R2 3Dw2 Bw U2 3Dw B2 3Dw' 3Uw Rw' D 3Dw F' Bw Uw F' U2 Dw2 R2 F 3Rw R' L2 Rw U2 Rw D 3Lw Dw2 3Bw 3Dw' Bw Uw 3Uw' L 3Dw2 L2 3Fw 3Dw 3Fw Lw2 R Rw D 3Rw2 3Fw' R'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B F' D2 F R2 D2 B' L2 U L F D2 B2 D2 L' R' D2 L' B' Rw2
A #2 F2 R2 B2 L2 U2 F2 D2 F2 U L2 B2 F R' D U R' B2 R' D2 L' D2 Rw2
A #3 B2 L2 U2 R2 F2 D' U2 B2 D' R U' F D L F' R' U R2 D Rw2 Uw
A Ex#1 R2 D2 F2 L2 R2 U B2 R2 D2 L U2 F L' B2 L F2 D' R B' U Rw Uw2
A Ex#2 D2 U' B2 D R2 B2 U' R2 B F2 U R F U L' B U2 L F' L' Fw' Uw
B #1 U2 B2 R2 D2 R2 D2 F' L2 F2 U' R B' F2 R D2 L U F' L R2 Uw2
B #2 U R2 D2 U' L2 D' B2 D' B2 F2 L F' D' B2 L2 F' L D' L' D2 B' Rw
B #3 U2 R D2 R' F2 D2 L' U2 R2 F' R2 D' R2 F U' B D L B R Fw' Uw2
B Ex#1 F2 L2 U2 B2 D B2 D' R2 U' B D' L U2 L' R B' R' B R' D Rw
B Ex#2 L2 B R2 F2 D2 F U2 L2 B' L2 U' L F2 D' R U R F2 L F' Rw Uw2
C #1 B2 R2 U' F2 U' F2 D2 U' L2 F' U L R' D' B' U' F' R' D2 L R Fw Uw'
C #2 U2 L2 B2 L2 D L2 D' U2 B2 D' L2 F' U' R' B2 L D2 R2 F R' B' Rw'
C #3 F2 R2 U2 R2 U B2 L2 F2 L' D F L2 D' R' F2 R2 B L2 F2 Rw Uw'
C Ex#1 D2 B F2 R2 D2 F2 U2 F2 L2 D2 U' F' L U2 F' U' B' D' R2 B2 L' Fw
C Ex#2 R2 U' L2 D' B2 D' U L' U' F2 D2 B' F' D' B2 D B' U R2 Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F2 U' B2 U' L2 D' L2 U L2 U' B U' L D' R' B2 D2 R B2 F' Rw' Uw
A #2 U' B2 F2 D F2 D' F2 L2 D L D R' D' L' U' F L B2 F Rw2 Uw
A #3 R2 D B2 U' L2 D' F' U F2 D2 U2 B' U2 B R U2 R2 F Rw Uw2
A Ex#1 D2 R D2 L' F2 U2 R' D2 B2 L2 D' R B' U L' D2 F2 L B2 U Rw' Uw'
A Ex#2 U2 F' D2 L2 B R2 F' R2 B2 L2 U F' R D2 B F U' L U2 F2 Uw'
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F D' U F2 U' R2 U F2 L2 R D F' R2 F2 L F' L B D2 B' R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F R2 B2 L2 F D2 F2 L2 F' U2 F2 L2 U' R D' L2 R2 B' R2 B' D R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F U' F2 R2 D' L2 B2 D L2 U2 F L' F2 U F' U' R D B' D U' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 D' U2 R2 B2 D' F2 U2 B D B F' U R' U L R' F' D
A #2 F' D2 F' L2 D2 F' L2 D2 U2 B D' L F' U L' R F U2 L2 R
A #3 D B2 D U2 B2 U' L2 F2 L' R2 F' U' F2 D' L R2 B' U B'
A #4 B2 L2 F U D R B D L U2 R2 B' D2 B2 D2 B' D2 L2 F' U2
A #5 F L2 D' B U R' L2 D L F2 B2 U L2 D' B2 R2 D' F2 R2 D
A Ex#1 L' B2 L D2 F2 R' D2 F2 D2 R2 F L B' D' B' U L2 F R' D
A Ex#2 B2 F' D2 B L2 B L2 B2 L U B U2 L2 B D F U R2 U2
B #1 R2 D U F2 D B2 F2 D F R2 B' L2 F2 R D' U' B2 U2
B #2 F' R B2 R' L B2 R D' R' D F' B' U2 F L2 U2 F L2 F2
B #3 L D2 L' U2 L U2 R2 B2 R B2 F' D' B' R2 D2 F2 D L B
B #4 U B R' D L' B R' F R L' F2 U D' B2 U' F2 U' R2 U
B #5 B R D2 R' U F' U' L' F' B U' R2 D2 F2 R2 U2 R2 U
B Ex#1 U2 B' U2 D' R2 L' U R2 U' F' B' D2 R2 F2 D2 R' L2 B2
B Ex#2 L2 D2 R2 F' L2 B2 F2 D2 B2 D B R2 U L' B R' F2 D' B2 F2
C #1 U L' F2 R' U B2 L F L2 B D' F' R2 U2 R2 U2 B D2 F2
C #2 B2 R2 U F2 L2 D2 U' L2 D' F D L B' R D R F2 U' B2 U
C #3 L2 D U2 R2 D U2 B2 U' R B2 D' F2 D' U' F D' B' F L
C #4 L2 D2 B U2 F' L2 F2 D2 F' U2 F2 D F' R2 D2 R U2 F' R' F U'
C #5 R L U2 D' B2 R F' R2 L B2 L2 B' D2 B U2 D2 B L2 D2 F
C Ex#1 D L F R' F' R2 B' U R2 B' R2 U2 R2 D' L2 B2 U2 B2 D'
C Ex#2 B2 D2 R2 B2 U2 B' L2 F L2 F' D2 L D B F2 L2 R B2 U R2
D #1 U' B R2 L U' F' L F' R2 L' U' L2 U2 D2 B L2 B D2 B2
D #2 U2 B2 U2 R' F2 U2 L' U2 L B' R' B2 U B R U F' U' R
D #3 B2 L2 D2 L R2 D2 R U' B2 D2 L' R2 U' R2 B U' B' U
D #4 L2 R2 U' F2 U' B2 D' L' D2 R' U' F2 L' R U' R2 U' R'
D #5 R2 U2 R2 U2 R2 B2 L2 R2 U' F2 D' B U F' U2 L' R2 U F2 R F'
D Ex#1 D2 R U2 L' F2 R' D2 B2 U2 R F2 D L F2 L D2 L B R'
D Ex#2 B2 F2 R F2 R' U2 L D2 L' R' F2 U F' L2 B' D' F2 L D2 U
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 L' D2 R B2 L F2 L' F2 L2 D B U' L B R F' D U2
A #2 D' L2 B2 U R2 U L2 D L' F D' L2 B2 F' L D R' B' U'
A #3 D' R2 B2 D2 B2 D' F2 U2 L2 F' L2 U B2 D' R2 F' D L'
A #4 L2 F2 U2 F2 U' L2 U B2 F D2 L F' D2 L B D R2 U' R2
A #5 R2 D2 F2 L' R F2 D2 L D2 R D' F' D' L' D R' B' R U L2 R
A Ex#1 B2 L2 F2 D' B2 F2 D F2 U R U' L' R U' B F' U' B L B2
A Ex#2 R2 U2 R2 U' F2 D2 F2 D2 F R2 U2 F' R D U' F' D2 B' U R'
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #4 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U L' B' U' L B' R' B L U u l r b'
A #2 U' R' L U' B' U L B' U' B' L b'
A #3 B' R' L R L B' R' U B R' B' u' l' r' b'
A #4 L R U' L' B' U' L' B R' L' U u' l r b'
A #5 L' U B' U' L B R' U B' L U u' l' b'
A Ex#1 L U' L' R U L' R' B U R B u' l b
A Ex#2 R' L U L B' U' R' U' B' R' U u' b'
B #1 B' L' R' B R' U' R B R' L' U l' b'
B #2 L B' R' U L U' B' U B L' U' u' r b'
B #3 U B' U' L' R B' U B' R' B L' l' r'
B #4 U' L R' U R U' L B R B' R' u l' r
B #5 B' L U' R' U R' L' U' B U' R l' r' b'
B Ex#1 U B R' L' R B U L' R L' U' u' l' r' b
B Ex#2 R' B' U' R B' U' R' B' L U' B l' b
C #1 L R' B' L B' R' U L' B' U' B' u l' r b'
C #2 U R' L' B' U' L U R' U' R' L u' r b
C #3 R U L B R U R' U B U' B' u l r b'
C #4 R L' U R L B' R' U' L R' U' u' l r' b'
C #5 U' R' L B' R' B L' B R' L' R' u l
C Ex#1 U' R U R' B U' R U B' U' R' u' r'
C Ex#2 R' B R U' L' B' L' R B' R' L l' r b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U B' L U' B' U' L' R' U' L' u' l' b'
A #2 L U' R B' U' L R L U' L B u' r' b
A #3 B' U L U' B R' U B U' B' L' l' r' b
A #4 B U' B' R' U' B' R' B' R' L R' l'
A #5 B U' B R B' U R U R' L' B u r
A Ex#1 U B' R L U B' L' U' R L B' u l r
A Ex#2 L B' R L' R' U' B' R B' R B u l r' b'
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' R2 D2 R2 U2 L2 B' D2 F2 D F2 B2 R U F' D R' B2 U2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 D' B2 Rw2 B' R2 D' Rw2 U B U Rw Fw2 U2 Rw' F' Uw' Fw R' L Uw' Fw2 Rw x y'
A #2 L2 B2 U' F2 U D' B2 D' F U F R B' D' B' U R U' D2 Fw2 R2 D' Rw2 L' U2 D' Fw2 L U L2 D2 B' L Fw D' R' Fw' Rw B2 Rw2 Uw' Fw' L Fw' x y'
A #3 R2 D' B2 R2 D2 U' B2 U2 F2 L2 F D' L2 F' R2 B2 R' F' L D' B' Fw2 Uw2 R2 F D Rw2 B L2 D' R2 Uw2 Rw D2 L Uw2 D' Rw2 R2 Fw U' Rw F2 Uw' L2 U x' y2
A Ex#1 R' U2 B2 L2 D2 B2 L2 D2 R' B2 L' D L U R' B U' R2 B R2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 D R D Rw2 U2 D' F2 D' Fw L' Fw' F2 U D' Rw Uw R' Uw' U' Fw' Uw' z
A Ex#2 L2 U2 L2 D2 L2 B2 F' R2 B2 F2 R U' R' D U2 L F2 R U2 F' Rw2 Fw2 L Fw2 U2 B' R B2 Uw2 L2 R2 F' R Uw' F' R2 U' D Rw2 Fw L2 Fw2 D' Fw' Rw' F x2 y2
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 Dw2 Lw B' Fw2 D' Rw2 B' D Lw2 Uw R Uw R' U F2 R' D' B2 Bw Dw2 R' Bw Lw' Rw L2 U2 Rw2 Uw' Fw2 Dw2 L' U Rw2 Uw' B Bw2 Uw' U' B2 Fw Lw' R Fw2 Bw' Rw' F2 Lw Dw2 L' Rw2 Uw2 Dw2 Fw' D' L2 Fw2 U' R U2 3Uw2
A #2 Fw' F' L2 U D2 Dw R2 B' Uw2 Fw D' Lw' U' Bw' R' B' F2 Fw' D' Uw2 Dw U' L2 B' Bw2 U' B' L' D B Rw' D2 R' Rw D2 B' L' Uw' Fw R Uw' R F2 Uw' R2 Rw2 Bw' B Lw' Fw2 L Dw' Fw L D' Uw' F Rw2 R2 Dw
A #3 U L Dw F U2 D F' R D Lw Rw' F Lw' Bw' F Lw2 F2 Fw' R' Fw F D2 Fw2 Rw2 L U2 B' Dw2 Rw' Bw' Fw Uw' U2 Lw Uw2 Dw2 Lw2 Bw2 Dw' D U F2 Dw2 D' R2 Fw Uw Dw D2 B F2 Rw2 D Lw' L' Fw R Dw2 Uw L2 3Rw 3Uw'
A Ex#1 Dw' Lw F Dw B U Dw2 B Bw Dw' U Rw2 Lw B' U' Dw2 D Lw L U2 Bw' F B2 Fw Dw2 Fw Bw U' Dw D Rw2 Bw2 Fw2 Uw Bw R Fw' Lw' B R2 Bw' F' Uw' F' Lw2 Rw2 Fw B2 D L Rw2 Fw' D Bw D Dw R2 D2 Bw' D2 3Rw2
A Ex#2 Dw Bw F' Lw' D2 B' Lw B2 U' F2 Lw' L2 Bw Fw Lw Dw Rw2 Bw2 Dw' Uw F' D2 B' Bw2 U2 L' Uw2 B D R2 Dw Bw' B' Uw' Fw2 Rw' B Bw' L2 D2 Fw2 F B Dw2 F2 Uw' Dw' Bw Lw2 Dw2 Rw R' Uw Lw' Dw2 B2 Lw2 B' Rw 3Rw'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B U2 F U2 B2 D2 B2 F' L' F2 R U' F2 D' L2 B2 D2 B D2 Fw Uw' R B2 U2 L' U2 F2 U2 L' B2 F' U' B D2 R' F2 U2 L2 D2 R' D2 Fw' L' U L F U D R F U R' B2 L B2 D2 B2 D2 L' D2 R2 B U2 R2 B' U2 B' D2 B' R2 B2 R D B2 F U' R U L' D B' F Rw2 U2 F D2 B2 L2 D2 B' U2 B' R U2 L D' U' R' F' L U' B F' L2 D' R2 D2 B2 R2 U R' B L' F D2 R2 D2 R D B D2 L2 R' Uw F' R2 U2 L2 U2 F D2 B2 F' D2 F2 R D' U2 B2 U2 B L B2 U R Fw Uw' B2 U2 F2 L2 D' L2 R2 B2 F' D2 F R' D' B2 D' R2 D' B' F' U2 Fw Uw F2 R2 B' D2 B F U2 F' L2 R2 F D B2 L2 U2 L R2 B' L2 U2 Fw' Uw2 D2 L' U2 F2 R' U2 R F2 L2 U B L F2 R B D' B R2 U2 Fw L2 U' L2 B2 R2 F2 U2 L2 U' L' D' F' R' U R' U2 F' L' R' B Uw' D2 B U2 L2 B' L2 B L2 B2 L' R B' D B F2 R D' L2 R' D Fw' Uw F2 R' F2 L2 U2 B2 L2 R' F2 D' L' R2 U2 F D R U' F2 R' Uw F2 L' R' F2 D2 F2 L F2 D2 R' F L R2 B' F' D L U' L' R' Fw' Uw' U2 B2 L' F2 D2 L2 U2 F2 U' F D' L2 B' R' F' D2 R2 D Fw B D2 F R2 B L2 F R2 U2 F U F U' L D U B' D' L2 R2 Fw' Uw2 B' R2 D2 F' U2 L2 U2 B2 R2 D' R' D R' D' U2 B D2 R D U2 Rw Uw' U L2 U R2 U2 B2 D' B D2 R D' R' F2 R2 B L' F U2 Rw2 Uw U F2 U' R2 U L2 R2 D' B L' U2 L2 D2 B D B F R F2 Rw Uw' D L2 R2 F2 L2 U B2 F2 L2 F' L D U2 B' L B' D2 B2 F' R' Uw2 D2 R' D2 U2 B2 L D2 U2 R2 B' R U L' D U L F' D' R2 U Rw2 Uw2 L' U2 R2 L F B R2 L F L2 U L2 B R2 D2 F2 L2 B U2 F L2 U F2 D2 R2 U B2 D2 B2 L' U2 R' B2 D2 F L B F L' F2 Rw' Uw B2 F2 D' B2 R2 U2 R2 U2 F2 L D' U2 R F' U2 B2 D' F D' Fw' L2 F' L2 F D2 R2 U2 L2 F' L2 D' U' L U L2 B' L2 R D U R2 Fw Uw' F2 R2 B2 D2 B' L2 F2 U2 R F2 U L' B' R F R2 B2 U' F Rw U' F2 D' B2 D' U' F2 R2 U2 L' D B L D' F U2 R U R' U2 Rw L B2 U2 R' D2 L' F2 R U2 L2 B' R F2 D2 U2 R2 D' F' R Fw Uw' U L2 R2 D L2 D2 R2 D2 R F L R' F' D' B2 D B' D2 L2 R Fw' Uw' U' B2 R2 F2 D F2 D' U' F' D' L B F R B F2 R' F2 U2 R' Fw L2 R2 B' R2 U2 F2 L2 F2 R' F U' F' R F' R2 U' F' R U Fw' Uw U' R2 U' B2 D2 B2 U' F2 L U2 F2 R' B L2 D' U2 R D' Fw' Uw R2 U' L2 R2 D' L2 D2 R2 B' D2 F D2 R D B L R2 D R' F2 Uw' D' L2 B2 U' B2 U' B2 L2 U2 R' F L2 D' F R2 F U' L B2 L' Fw' Uw U2 F2 R2 U F2 U' R2 F2 U' L' B' D2 L' U' R F R B L2 Uw2 L2 F2 L U2 R' D2 R2 B2 L F2 R D R' F L' F' D2 F2 D' Fw' D2 L2 F2 D2 U' F2 R2 U' L' R2 F2 R2 F R2 U L2 B' U' Fw' D2 L2 D2 L R2 D2 B2 R F2 U' L2 R' U2 R2 U2 F L U B' U2 Rw' Uw2 B' D2 L2 F' D2 F' R2 B R2 B L D' L2 F' L' U' B R2 F2 Rw Uw U2 L2 U' B2 U' F2 U B2 F' L' D' R2 F2 R' B L2 F2 R D2 U2 Fw' R2 B2 D2 F2 U' B2 D L2 F2 U' F' L' F L2 R' U L' D' L2 R' Fw Uw F2 L2 F2 D2 R' D2 B2 U2 F' R2 B R' B F' L B D' B2 D2 Rw2 Uw' L2 B2 F2 U' F2 L2 B2 F2 D2 U2 L' F2 D F' U2 B' D2 L B2 R2 Fw' Uw2 L U2 L D2 L2 D2 F2 L B2 U' R2 B L' B2 L D' B' D2 L D Rw2 Uw' D F2 U2 R2 D' L2 U' F' U' R2 B' F R' U B' L2 R U' R2 Uw' D F2 U' B2 F2 R2 D2 U' L2 F2 D B U2 F' R' F' L B' R B' U2 Fw' Uw' B2 R2 F2 R' B2 R2 D2 L B2 D U' F' D2 L U2 B R2 F R B Rw Uw B2 R2 D L2 D' F2 D U L2 B L B' D2 U R' U' L' U F L' Fw Uw' R2 B2 R2 B' D2 B D2 B' R2 B' U' L' B' L R' F R' U B' L D' Rw D2 L2 B2 R2 B2 U B2 D' L2 D2 F D2 U' B2 L' F L F2 R' B2 Rw2 D2 R D2 R' U2 B2 L' U2 L2 B2 L' D' B F2 D2 F L F' R' B' F Rw Uw2 B D2 L2 B F D2 F' U' F' D' L B F' L' D2 L' D2 L2 Uw2 F2 D2 F2 D2 R2 F2 U2 R' D2 L2 R' B U F D2 B2 F2 U' B Rw2 Uw2 D2 F2 L F2 L B2 R B2 D2 L F2 U' B2 D B U' R2 F L F2 Rw' L' F2 L' B2 F2 U2 R F2 D2 B' D' F U' R2 B2 R D' F' U F Rw Uw' L D2 F2 R D2 L2 U2 B2 D2 U B' L' B' R B D2 R' U B D Rw2 Uw' L2 U B2 U R2 F2 R2 U L' D' L2 B2 R F' D' F L2 B2 F2 R' Uw U' R2 B2 U' L2 U' L2 D L2 U' R' B' L2 B' L B F D2 L' Fw' Uw L2 F2 L2 F2 R2 F U2 B L2 B D U' F' U' F2 L B2 D Fw R2 U F2 D R2 D B2 F2 U' R2 F' R' B' F2 L2 U B2 D2 B F Rw2 Uw2 F' R2 D2 F L2 B U2 F2 D L2 B L R F' R' U2 L' U' B2 U2 Rw' Uw R2 U2 R2 D' B2 F2 U' R2 D' B2 R' B F U R2 B R D2 L D2 U Fw Uw' B2 U2 R2 D F2 D' R2 F2 U L R' U L U2 L2 F L2 F' R D Fw D2 U2 L2 R U2 R2 F2 R2 B2 F' D' B2 F2 R2 D L F2 U' B R' Fw Uw' D2 F L2 F U2 F' D2 L2 F2 D' R' B D' B2 D' F2 U' R' D' Fw D2 R2 U B2 R2 D' L2 R2 U F' L' R2 B2 L U L' F2 L2 F2 R2 Fw Uw' L D2 R B2 R2 F2 D2 R2 D2 F2 L' D' B R' D2 F' L' R' F D U' Rw2 Uw B2 L2 U' B2 L2 D2 U2 B2 L2 D2 B R' D2 R2 F2 R2 B U R' B' D' Rw2 Uw' D2 F2 U2 L R D2 F2 R' F2 R U B' R B2 L D L2 R F2 L2 Fw' Uw'
B #1 F2 L2 D' R2 D' B2 L2 B2 D' L' F' R B' U2 R' F D R U' L' U2 Rw Uw' B2 L2 D2 B2 D' F2 R2 U B2 L' B R2 U B D2 B F2 R2 F2 L Fw Uw2 B' L2 B' L2 U2 R2 D2 B' L' F D R' D R2 D2 B' D2 L2 F2 Rw2 F' U2 L2 F U2 B2 R2 D2 L2 R U' B2 L2 R D2 F R2 B2 L F Uw' B2 D2 B D2 R2 B D2 U2 L2 D2 B2 D F2 R U' L' D R2 U F U2 Fw' Uw2 D2 L F2 D2 L2 R2 B' D' R B2 D B2 D L U2 L' B Uw U L2 U' B2 U R2 B2 D' R' B' L B2 D U' L B L2 D' R' Fw B2 U2 B2 D' B2 L2 U B2 D L B2 U R D' U2 B' L F U' R U' Rw2 Uw' L' B2 R2 D2 L U2 B2 F2 L' F' D2 U2 B2 R' F L2 D U2 R2 D2 Rw' Uw2 L2 D2 L D2 L U2 R F2 R' F2 R B' F2 R' D U' L B2 D' B2 Rw Uw F2 L' D2 B2 U2 F2 L' F2 L' D2 L2 F D' R2 B2 F L2 B D2 R D' Rw Uw R2 B2 F2 U F2 L2 D' L R B2 U2 F' R' F' D B L' U F2 Rw' Uw2 U' F2 U2 B2 R2 U B2 R2 U F2 R D' B R D2 L2 U F' L R2 D Fw' Uw2 B2 L2 D2 L' D2 L' D2 U2 B' U2 L2 F2 D L2 R D B' R' F Rw Uw' F2 D' L2 D2 R2 F2 U L2 U2 L' F' R' D' R B' L R D L' B2 U' Fw' Uw F' D2 F' R2 B2 U2 L2 D2 F' L2 R F D2 R' U2 F2 R2 D' B Rw' Uw2 F2 R' F2 D2 B2 U2 L' D2 L2 D2 L' F' R B U' B U2 L D2 B' L2 Fw D' F2 U' B2 R2 D L2 R D' F R' B D' B U2 F L R' U Fw Uw2 F2 U B2 R2 U R2 D B2 F2 U' L U R2 B U F' L B F' L R' Uw2 F2 U2 F' R2 U2 L2 F' U2 B2 L2 U' B2 L2 F' R U' B D' R2 D Fw R2 U2 F2 L2 R2 F U2 B' L2 B' L B' D' B2 U' F U L2 R' B2 D2 U2 B L2 U2 F' D2 L2 D2 U2 B' U L' B2 R' F R D2 R2 D Rw2 B2 R' U2 B2 R U2 R2 F2 D2 U L' D B2 L2 R B2 F U' B2 R Fw' U' F' R' B' L D L U2 B U' B' L2 D2 R2 L2 B R2 F2 U2 R2 B2 U' L2 B2 D' U L2 U' R' D L2 B L F2 R2 D R F R' D2 Rw2 Uw B2 D2 R D2 L U2 B2 U2 R' U2 R2 F' D2 R F' D F' U B2 L2 B2 Rw' Uw2 R2 F2 R2 U' R2 D2 U F2 D2 L' U2 B F L2 B' D U F' D2 Rw Uw F2 D2 B2 L' B2 R2 D2 R B' D2 F2 R B2 F U' B' F2 U R2 Fw Uw F2 R' D2 R U2 L' R' B' L' F' U' B' L' F' D L F2 U' Rw2 F U2 F2 U2 B' L2 B F D' F U2 L B' F' U2 R B2 R' U' Rw U' R2 U L2 F2 U' L2 D2 L2 R' B D' R' B2 U L R F' R' U' F2 Rw2 Uw' U2 B2 D' B2 U' L2 B D2 U' L F' R2 U2 R' U' R' F D2 Rw' Uw' R2 D2 R2 B' F R2 B D B2 U B' L2 U' L B2 L D' B Rw' Uw' D2 R2 D2 B2 D2 L' U2 B2 F2 D B L' R2 U' R' U' B D2 F Rw2 Uw2 L2 D2 F' R2 D2 B2 F' D2 B' L2 F D U2 R' B' F R D B2 L2 D' Fw Uw B2 R2 U L2 U' L2 U' B2 R2 B U F2 L F2 L2 R2 D R2 U' F2 Uw B' L2 B R2 F' U2 B2 F U2 L R2 D' R D F U B2 F2 L' B Rw2 Uw2 B2 U2 L2 U2 F2 L2 B2 R' F2 R' B' F L' B2 L U2 L' D R2 D Fw' D R2 U2 L2 U2 F2 U' B2 F' L' U R D2 F' U F L2 D B' U2 Fw D2 L2 U R2 U' B2 F2 U' L2 R2 U B R' F' D' F2 L' D2 R' F' D2 Rw Uw' R2 B2 L2 D' F2 R2 U B2 F2 D L' D' U' F2 R B' L2 R2 B2 U' R' Fw' Uw2 B2 L' B2 D2 R2 U2 R F2 L2 F2 U' B' F' D F' U' R2 F2 L' B2 Rw D2 R2 U2 B2 R2 U2 R2 D2 B D2 R' U2 R' F' L F2 R U' L R' Fw Uw' U2 B2 D' B2 F2 D' U2 R2 D' U' F' L2 U2 R' U2 B2 L' U' B R' Fw' L2 F2 U' B2 L2 D L2 D' F' R' U2 B2 U F R' B2 L U R2 Uw U F2 U R2 B2 U F2 D2 L2 D' L2 F' U R' F2 L R' B R2 D2 R2 Fw Uw2 B2 D2 U2 L B2 L B2 L2 U2 L U' B R F U R D U F' L2 Fw' Uw B2 R2 D' L2 D2 L2 F2 U' B U2 F D2 U2 B L' R' F2 U F U2 Fw' Uw2 U2 L2 U2 F L2 B U2 F2 R2 F2 L2 R U L' U' B2 D' F' D' F U Rw U2 L2 U2 B2 D2 F2 L2 U' L2 B F2 D' L' B' F' L' U' R2 B U' Rw Uw2 R D2 L F2 U2 B2 L2 U2 B L R' U2 B D2 R' D2 L' U' F2 Rw Uw' R' F2 D2 U2 L' F2 L B2 R2 F' D2 B F2 L R B' L2 U' B2 F2 Rw Uw2 L2 D' U2 B2 U' B2 R2 B2 R F2 L' R' B R2 F' D B' F2 R2 B2 D' L2 D2 L2 B2 D U' R' B' D' R2 U B' R2 F L R2 B2 Rw Uw' D B2 D' L2 D2 U' F2 D R2 U2 B' L' F D B' F D' L U' B2 Rw' L2 B' U2 F U2 B' L2 D2 B2 U F L2 D' F D2 L' F2 D F2 D2 Fw' Uw2 U2 B' F' R2 D2 F D2 F L2 R' D R F U' B' F2 U2 B2 D2 Fw Uw2 D2 B2 F2 U2 L R2 D2 F2 R2 D' R' B' D2 B2 U L' B D B U R2 B2 R2 B2 D2 U2 R2 U' F U L U B U' B U R D U Fw' Uw R2 B2 R2 F2 U F2 U2 B2 U B' U' L D2 F U2 R U' F R' Uw' B D2 R2 F' L2 B U2 B2 D2 F D L2 U' F2 L B F2 D2 U2 L2 D' Rw2 Uw2 B2 F' L2 U2 F' U2 F U2 F2 L U' B' F' U' L2 F2 L2 D F D' Rw2 Uw2 F2 D2 R F2 L' B2 U2 L2 R2 F2 U B F2 R2 U2 F' L' B' R' D U Rw' L2 D' F2 D' U' B2 U' R2 U L' U' B R2 U' R D L R D' U' Fw' L2 D' R2 U R2 U2 B2 F2 U' L2 U F' D' L2 F2 D' R D' L' F2 U2 R2 B' D2 B2 L2 F R2 F R U2 L' D L' R' B' R' F2 D' Rw Uw B2 R D2 R U2 L2 B2 R' U' B' D' B2 L2 D' F2 U' F' L' R Fw Uw L2 B2 F2 D R2 D2 U L2 U F2 U B' F D2 U' R' F2 L2 U L B Rw' Uw D' B2 U' B2 U R2 U' B2 R2 B2 L' D2 L F' D L' B' R D U Fw'
Alec Rosas    USA
Alec Rosas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 24.19   26.54   27.71 26.24 27.05 26.34 24.19
First round 28 22.94   24.70   22.94 25.47 23.76 27.14 24.87
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 6.11   6.76   7.54 16.06 6.26 6.49 6.11
First round 21 6.59   7.60   7.03 8.65 7.13 12.30 6.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 2:18.44     2:18.44 2:59.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 43.42   55.78   57.96 1:02.24 43.42 47.14 1:08.67
Megaminx Combined Final 21 2:32.79   3:02.14   3:15.75 2:46.25 3:04.43 4:13.00 2:32.79
Pyraminx First round 24 10.36   19.28   DNF 10.36 22.81 13.97 21.05
Alexander Honsvick    USA
Alexander Honsvick
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 26.46   30.95   26.46 34.35 30.43 28.08 37.91
First round 33 20.73   30.15   31.16 32.41 26.88 20.73 34.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.10   DNF   4.10 7.91 6.87 DNF DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 2:08.61     2:49.56 2:08.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 44.69   56.62   1:12.14 58.67 52.56 58.64 44.69
Pyraminx First round 27 18.26   20.79   23.26 18.26 20.25 18.87 28.09
Andy Wu    USA
Andy Wu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 20.80   25.07   20.80 21.90 30.97 27.98 25.33
First round 29 22.44   27.84   27.06 30.29 34.81 22.44 26.16
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 6.68   12.45   9.38 9.05 22.61 18.92 6.68
First round 24 5.36   8.75   7.20 10.26 5.36 12.23 8.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 1:49.74     1:49.74 1:59.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 1:14.87     1:14.87 1:29.67
Pyraminx First round 26 10.46   19.70   10.46 19.47 24.55 16.31 23.33
Antonio Danchise    USA
Antonio Danchise
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 27.66   30.68   27.66 32.27 27.92 34.54 31.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 6.13   8.53   7.85 9.53 6.13 8.22 15.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 1:31.43     1:31.43 2:03.64
Pyraminx First round 22 10.92   16.16   15.28 10.92 17.66 18.83 15.55
Benjamin Gottschalk    USA
Benjamin Gottschalk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.74   10.75   9.96 12.65 13.47 8.74 9.64
Second round 6 9.99   10.74   10.64 10.91 9.99 14.55 10.66
First round 7 10.09   11.67   10.09 12.75 12.63 11.81 10.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.42   5.08   5.43 2.42 5.63 5.57 4.23
Second round 5 2.85   3.71   6.81 4.25 3.31 3.57 2.85
First round 5 2.34   3.74   2.34 5.76 3.79 3.19 4.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 34.89   41.76   41.44 44.16 43.79 34.89 40.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:10.98   1:22.40   1:20.18 1:28.40 1:20.98 1:10.98 1:26.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:19.04   2:26.29   2:38.68 2:21.15 2:19.04
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:33.04   3:37.06   3:43.15 3:33.04 3:34.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 2:34.11   DNF   DNF DNF 2:34.11
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 37   DNF   37 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 17.67   19.81   17.67 20.97 18.51 19.96 21.05
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:01.27   1:07.67   1:21.14 1:01.27 1:02.87 1:12.14 1:07.99
Pyraminx Final 4 3.83   5.34   3.83 6.65 5.45 5.21 5.35
First round 6 3.66   4.72   5.82 3.66 4.21 4.13 9.89
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF
Bradley Sampson    USA
Bradley Sampson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.37   14.56   14.82 22.55 11.37 14.01 14.85
First round 21 12.49   15.04   16.75 14.58 12.49 16.41 14.12
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 5.26   6.12   6.14 6.72 5.78 6.45 5.26
First round 19 4.19   6.66   6.52 4.19 6.62 6.84 7.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 51.50   57.93   51.50 1:00.37 54.09 59.33 1:05.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:38.81   1:54.80   2:05.97 2:13.88 1:38.81 1:42.69 1:55.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 4:16.42     4:16.42
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 5:12.51   5:27.45   5:19.04 5:12.51 5:50.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 2:51.61   DNF   DNF 2:51.61 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 25   35.00   45 25 35
Megaminx Combined Final 17 1:50.80   2:12.29   2:47.99 1:50.80 2:06.99 1:58.35 2:31.53
Pyraminx First round 15 8.49   11.37   13.20 9.11 18.71 8.49 11.79
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 32:51.00   DNF   DNF 32:51.00 DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF
Brandon H. Kim    USA
Brandon H. Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 32 24.01   44.99   1:03.55 44.02 32.72 58.22 24.01
Brendan Bakker    USA
Brendan Bakker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 9 10.51   11.70   11.22 13.09 12.13 10.51 11.74
First round 11 10.12   11.93   11.42 12.22 12.15 10.12 14.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.85   3.88   3.45 1.85 4.50 DNF 3.69
Second round 10 3.07   4.43   4.02 5.34 4.47 3.07 4.80
First round 7 2.19   3.82   3.68 2.19 4.22 3.56 6.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 39.83   42.34   49.41 44.91 39.83 40.54 41.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:18.89   1:25.53   1:30.19 1:29.76 1:24.25 1:22.58 1:18.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 43   DNF   DNF DNF 43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 15.18   19.77   21.19 17.39 20.72 22.03 15.18
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF
Bryan Shaw    USA
Bryan Shaw
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 22.48   25.71   22.48 23.13 30.87 29.21 24.78
First round 31 23.69   28.61   26.38 23.69 32.15 DNF 27.29
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 8.29   9.76   8.29 14.38 8.70 11.06 9.52
First round 27 8.59   10.69   13.06 10.63 8.59 11.00 10.44
Cedric Leung    USA
Cedric Leung
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.81   14.49   16.50 15.79 10.81 15.44 12.25
First round 18 10.95   13.01   10.95 16.06 13.56 11.93 13.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.78   4.41   2.78 3.27 DNF 3.64 6.33
Second round 6 2.51   3.77   3.73 7.39 2.51 3.28 4.29
First round 3 2.90   3.66   3.93 3.76 2.90 3.29 6.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 19.43   24.28   27.73 19.43 26.04 26.28 20.52
Daniel Blatnick    USA
Daniel Blatnick
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 1:30.99   1:33.65   1:44.52 1:35.99 1:32.92 1:32.05 1:30.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 47.73   58.42   47.73 1:01.13 53.35 1:05.56 1:00.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 DNF     DNF DNF
Daniel Hayes    USA
Daniel Hayes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 20.20   25.63   29.84 20.20 24.51 22.55 29.89
First round 27 18.83   22.05   22.69 DNF 18.83 22.24 21.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 1:37.46     1:54.67 1:37.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 3:03.66     3:03.66 3:10.78
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:32.54   1:36.42   1:34.85 1:37.41 1:37.01 1:42.28 1:32.54
Edward Lin    USA
Edward Lin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 27.46   32.46   32.28 31.81 27.46 33.29 33.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 57.89   1:01.70   57.98 1:10.44 1:04.76 1:02.35 57.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 5 13.78   16.24   17.97 15.72 18.10 15.03 13.78
Eric Zhao    USA
Eric Zhao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 11.24   12.56   11.24 14.73 11.31 14.76 11.63
First round 9 11.15   11.86   11.45 13.51 11.88 12.25 11.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 34.70   38.41   41.75 39.86 37.55 34.70 37.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:08.52   1:13.41   1:15.05 1:25.08 1:08.52 1:15.78 1:09.39
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:25.75   2:36.06   2:40.72 2:25.75 2:41.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 4:43.89   DNF   5:15.71 4:43.89 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.95   16.32   16.84 17.04 14.95 21.95 15.09
Combined First round 4 14.06   15.49   14.87 14.64 17.57 16.96 14.06
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:28.38   1:35.11   1:32.61 1:28.38 1:42.32 1:30.39 1:43.28
Ethan Hidalgo    USA
Ethan Hidalgo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 26.14   28.72   29.39 29.94 35.60 26.83 26.14
First round 35 25.41   31.61   34.81 35.94 32.27 27.75 25.41
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.45   6.45   5.33 6.09 7.92 8.02 4.45
First round 22 3.12   7.76   3.71 10.46 3.12 16.72 9.10
Pyraminx First round 17 10.40   12.35   13.25 12.04 10.40 11.83 13.17
Glenn Smith    USA
Glenn Smith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 28.38   32.80   31.37 36.46 30.57 DNF 28.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 19.56   DNF   DNF 19.56 DNF DNS DNS
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 2:19.63     3:01.57 2:19.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 1:33.01     1:33.01 DNF
Guanda Fu (符冠达)    China
Guanda Fu (符冠达)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Isaac Myers    USA
Isaac Myers
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.55   12.82   13.08 12.25 11.55 13.73 13.12
First round 10 10.51   11.87   11.06 12.24 10.51 19.59 12.30
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 2.95   4.85   5.63 5.21 2.95 5.12 4.21
First round 11 3.02   4.58   3.54 6.41 4.48 3.02 5.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 38.42   39.25   39.07 40.91 39.89 38.42 38.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:23.40   1:36.70   1:39.22 1:23.40 1:42.75 1:28.86 1:42.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:25.70   2:46.64   2:25.70 3:01.59 2:52.62
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 4:39.31   4:48.51   4:59.30 4:46.91 4:39.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 43   DNF   DNF DNF 43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 17.85   23.21   24.41 25.37 47.12 19.86 17.85
Combined First round 9 15.66   18.12   21.42 17.18 15.66 24.44 15.76
Megaminx Combined Final 16 1:54.81   2:06.52   2:15.64 2:04.15 1:54.81 1:59.77 2:40.22
Pyraminx First round 11 5.75   8.33   12.90 6.49 5.75 9.02 9.48
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF
Jace Torres    USA
Jace Torres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 22.49   30.60   32.51 29.84 22.49 29.44 41.52
First round 32 23.92   29.21   26.34 23.92 33.89 32.72 28.56
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 4.85   11.19   16.43 10.81 4.85 11.28 11.49
First round 26 4.78   10.18   4.78 15.80 11.75 8.27 10.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 2:12.87     2:12.87 2:23.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 20 2:50.95   3:01.32   3:05.88 2:55.05 2:50.95 3:03.02 3:19.93
Pyraminx First round 21 10.25   15.46   14.88 20.36 15.52 15.98 10.25
Jacob Kotai    Canada
Jacob Kotai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 11.00   12.55   12.88 11.55 13.73 13.21 11.00
First round 19 9.71   13.20   15.16 9.71 11.51 DNF 12.93
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 3.24   4.55   4.70 3.77 3.24 5.17 DNF
First round 12 3.78   4.60   4.96 4.58 3.78 4.26 5.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 1:03.60   1:09.47   1:06.78 1:03.60 1:28.57 1:07.99 1:13.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:39.59   1:43.79   1:46.98 1:42.21 1:42.17 1:39.59 2:06.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 3:50.00   4:19.84   3:50.00 4:46.75 4:22.77
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 8:22.28     8:22.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 23.30   28.75   36.26 25.23 23.30 28.66 32.37
Megaminx Combined Final 18 1:52.01   2:15.81   2:20.44 1:52.01 2:14.07 2:29.13 2:12.93
Pyraminx Final 5 3.97   5.54   10.56 6.77 4.25 5.59 3.97
First round 1 2.73   3.27   2.84 4.17 2.79 2.73 8.69
Jadyn Hayes    USA
Jadyn Hayes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 57.69   1:31.26   2:03.84 DNF 1:08.46 57.69 1:21.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 11.49   56.27   11.49 49.91 DNF 55.19 1:03.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 2:27.46     2:27.46 DNF
Pyraminx First round 31 19.67   36.66   1:09.77 34.10 30.35 45.54 19.67
James Pratt    United Kingdom
James Pratt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 37.62   44.08   37.62 39.79 49.26 43.81 48.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 13.48   15.60   14.59 15.61 13.48 1:03.94 16.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 2:10.25     2:32.71 2:10.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 3:45.34     3:45.34 4:48.17
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx First round 30 26.29   29.57   29.06 33.35 38.24 26.29 26.29
Jason White    USA
Jason White
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 11.63   13.21   16.49 13.83 13.20 12.59 11.63
First round 15 10.81   12.85   11.15 13.24 14.29 10.81 14.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.66   3.66   3.38 2.66 3.33 4.27 5.91
Second round 2 2.49   3.48   3.16 3.47 3.91 3.82 2.49
First round 6 2.81   3.77   2.81 3.19 5.84 3.84 4.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 41.01   43.75   48.55 46.00 41.01 41.51 43.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:13.93   1:25.40   1:29.09 1:26.86 1:29.89 1:20.26 1:13.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:34.41   2:46.34   2:40.06 2:34.41 3:04.55
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:00.52   4:09.28   4:22.70 4:04.61 4:00.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 46.34   DNF   55.27 DNF 46.34
First round 2 48.38   DNF   57.91 DNF 48.38
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 31   35.00   31 39 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.99   18.70   19.80 19.00 17.95 16.99 19.14
Combined First round 10 14.47   18.89   21.88 19.17 18.21 19.28 14.47
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:11.42   1:14.18   1:13.43 1:13.11 1:11.42 1:20.19 1:16.00
Pyraminx Final 2 3.31   4.26   3.31 4.24 6.70 4.13 4.40
First round 5 3.74   4.66   3.74 4.06 4.69 5.23 6.18
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 5:52.84   DNF   DNF DNF 5:52.84
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 12:33.00   13:24.00   13:17.00 12:33.00 14:22.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 17/21 58:15     17/21 58:15
Jerich Lee (李再圆)    USA
Jerich Lee (李再圆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.63   10.30   9.67 12.16 9.07 DNF 7.63
Second round 5 8.90   10.48   12.99 12.40 8.90 9.54 9.49
First round 5 9.14   10.35   12.14 9.14 10.02 9.92 11.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 41.67   49.03   54.33 42.35 DNF 50.42 41.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:12.91   1:19.66   1:21.48 1:21.05 1:12.91 1:24.11 1:16.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 2:57.87   3:17.77   3:38.31 3:17.12 2:57.87
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 4:58.65   5:03.45   5:12.86 4:58.65 4:58.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 3:28.06   DNF   DNF DNF 3:28.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 13.44   19.10   17.83 23.83 13.44 21.41 18.06
Combined First round 7 15.95   17.05   16.99 21.93 16.70 15.95 17.47
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:10.30   1:18.38   1:15.45 1:10.30 1:29.37 1:10.32 1:30.88
John Eppley    USA
John Eppley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.68   14.78   21.26 14.47 13.85 11.68 16.03
First round 17 10.98   12.99   10.98 12.08 15.32 13.16 13.74
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 5.26   5.78   5.26 5.50 5.70 6.13 6.99
First round 17 3.59   6.35   6.53 5.01 7.52 3.59 7.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 46.50   53.02   1:19.75 46.59 46.50 1:00.81 51.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:16.60   1:24.09   1:20.89 1:16.60 1:26.61 1:24.77 1:41.79
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:28.07   2:42.78   2:40.81 2:28.07 2:59.45
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:40.86   3:47.26   3:40.86 3:53.09 3:47.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 22.88   25.00   24.90 24.26 22.88 25.83 30.73
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:23.98   1:27.23   1:31.17 1:24.87 1:23.98 1:29.13 1:27.68
Pyraminx First round 12 5.36   8.62   10.31 7.51 10.29 5.36 8.06
Joseph Delgado    USA
Joseph Delgado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 1:07.60   1:17.05   1:07.91 1:07.60 1:27.81 1:15.44 1:34.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 18.04   22.52   22.25 22.64 18.04 22.68 24.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 25 15.52   19.32   22.94 15.52 16.16 18.87 25.36
Josh Humpherys    USA
Josh Humpherys
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 12.13   12.77   12.13 14.61 13.84 12.24 12.24
First round 13 10.62   12.09   11.70 10.62 13.22 11.35 13.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.39   4.02   6.83 3.59 4.02 4.44 3.39
Second round 8 3.53   4.23   4.27 3.79 3.53 6.19 4.63
First round 9 3.93   4.47   3.93 5.77 4.66 4.65 4.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 1:02.94   1:10.79   1:08.36 1:02.94 1:14.67 1:09.33 1:16.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:39.75   DNF   1:39.75 1:48.48 DNF
First round 7 2:17.45   DNF   DNF DNF 2:17.45
Keenan Johnson    USA
Keenan Johnson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 12.07   13.09   12.07 13.59 12.58 14.76 13.09
First round 8 10.34   11.71   10.34 11.35 13.25 10.54 17.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 4.30   4.67   4.30 5.09 4.38 4.53 7.04
First round 15 4.48   5.00   4.48 4.77 5.52 14.27 4.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 45.35   48.38   49.60 45.35 53.00 46.78 48.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:18.62   1:31.54   1:35.70 1:41.77 1:25.33 1:18.62 1:33.59
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:06.83   3:11.52   3:12.86 3:14.86 3:06.83
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 4:25.14   DNF   4:25.14 DNF DNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 44.59   DNF   44.59 1:16.09 DNF
First round 5 1:26.88   DNF   DNF DNF 1:26.88
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 30   40.67   46 30 46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 24.52   27.63   29.76 28.88 25.70 24.52 28.30
Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:38.32   1:45.98   1:38.32 1:54.96 1:40.37 1:59.49 1:42.61
Pyraminx Final 9 5.23   6.69   5.86 5.23 7.86 6.36 8.78
First round 9 4.89   6.45   7.23 4.89 8.74 5.97 6.14
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 5:28.51   DNF   5:28.51 DNF DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 14/17 55:16     14/17 55:16
Kit Clement    USA
Kit Clement
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 12.09   14.10   20.02 12.59 12.09 15.40 14.32
First round 20 10.52   13.44   14.81 12.54 10.52 15.89 12.96
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.87   5.14   4.51 5.48 5.43 5.59 3.87
First round 10 3.15   4.51   4.03 5.34 3.15 4.31 5.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 44.02   48.30   44.02 51.72 47.07 46.18 51.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:34.15   1:39.74   1:34.15 1:37.41 1:44.01 1:37.81 1:47.44
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 3:09.61   3:25.30   3:13.58 3:09.61 3:52.70
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 4:20.07   4:31.68   4:34.07 4:40.91 4:20.07
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 3 1:02.86   1:28.19   1:47.28 1:34.42 1:02.86
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 26   28.33   30 29 26
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:19.17   1:27.48   1:48.32 1:19.17 1:25.79 1:34.24 1:22.41
Pyraminx First round 13 5.34   8.83   12.89 6.28 9.12 5.34 11.09
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 8:52.76   DNF   8:52.76 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 5/7 48:33     5/7 48:33
Lauren Clement    USA
Lauren Clement
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 27.04   32.57   32.23 33.35 27.04 1:15.01 32.13
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 9.28   10.01   10.57 9.65 11.14 9.82 9.28
First round 31 9.60   13.91   9.60 19.47 14.85 15.11 11.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 2:10.44     2:25.36 2:10.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 9:25.21   DNF   9:25.21 DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 31   42.67   49 31 48
Megaminx Combined Final 22 4:09.21     4:09.21 4:40.73
Pyraminx First round 16 11.10   12.09   DNF 11.47 12.68 12.11 11.10
Mason Boelter    USA
Mason Boelter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 32.55   41.54   DNF 36.00 39.18 49.45 32.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 8.83   13.75   24.54 8.83 15.77 16.64 8.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx First round 19 8.93   13.87   15.77 8.93 13.99 11.85 22.17
Mateo Aguirre    USA
Mateo Aguirre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 15.85   17.92   17.84 27.70 18.86 17.07 15.85
First round 23 14.10   17.13   14.66 14.10 17.20 19.52 21.75
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 5.08   5.75   5.08 5.97 5.26 7.34 6.02
First round 18 5.84   6.39   6.80 6.42 5.84 5.96 8.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 55.25   1:02.34   55.25 1:03.43 1:04.32 59.26 1:06.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 2:07.75   2:20.91   2:26.57 2:07.75 2:21.32 2:14.83 2:36.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 40.46   45.26   46.54 43.46 45.79 1:04.75 40.46
Pyraminx First round 14 5.88   10.45   9.95 5.88 10.55 12.47 10.84
Matthew Wilcox    USA
Matthew Wilcox
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 15.21   16.22   16.27 20.06 16.23 16.15 15.21
First round 22 12.88   17.06   17.25 20.04 DNF 13.90 12.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 2:06.98   2:13.60   2:06.98 2:18.38 2:16.54 2:13.09 2:11.17
Max Park    USA
Max Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.36   6.97   6.75 7.60 7.20 6.95 6.36
Second round 1 6.09   6.81   7.17 6.52 6.09 6.99 6.91
First round 1 6.00   6.63   6.87 6.20 7.39 6.00 6.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 21.33   24.39   26.35 24.82 27.80 22.00 21.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 41.04   43.65   46.90 46.75 41.04 41.91 42.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:15.50   1:19.27   1:21.23 1:15.50 1:21.08
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 1:59.90   2:01.24   1:59.90 2:03.89 1:59.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 9.73   10.40   9.73 11.06 10.27 10.88 10.04
Combined First round 1 9.67   10.39   9.92 10.47 10.78 12.46 9.67
Michael Soffer    USA
Michael Soffer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 27.84   38.37   27.84 40.87 36.65 43.36 37.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 7.20   11.45   12.70 11.73 10.01 12.62 7.20
Pyraminx First round 18 10.63   13.81   17.10 11.99 12.34 10.63 19.81
Moez Boussarsar    Tunisia
Moez Boussarsar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.18   13.06   DNF 10.36 15.77 10.18 13.05
Second round 8 10.18   11.63   11.74 17.19 11.79 10.18 11.36
First round 16 9.50   12.93   13.70 13.68 11.75 13.37 9.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.03   2.39   2.23 2.03 2.18 4.35 2.76
Second round 1 2.17   3.44   4.21 2.17 2.55 3.77 3.99
First round 1 1.95   2.53   1.95 3.47 3.79 2.01 2.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 43.19   44.69   43.19 51.02 43.56 44.54 45.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:14.82   1:27.01   1:33.38 1:21.37 1:42.54 1:14.82 1:26.27
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:35.09   2:37.74   AfR 2:35.09 2:39.00 2:39.12
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:06.20   NR 4:13.90   AfR 4:13.88 4:06.20 4:21.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 3:28.58   DNF   DNF 3:28.58 4:09.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.86   18.00   18.82 16.91 14.86 18.91 18.27
Combined First round 6 12.82   16.35   15.65 16.81 12.82 16.59 19.28
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:21.28   1:28.18   1:34.79 1:21.88 1:32.78 1:29.87 1:21.28
Pyraminx Final 7 3.31   5.68   3.31 5.67 5.80 5.56 7.20
First round 8 4.06   6.08   4.06 7.62 6.38 7.53 4.34
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF
Nathan Nakaguchi    USA
Nathan Nakaguchi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.47   10.18   10.27 9.37 8.47 14.63 10.91
Second round 7 8.89   11.06   12.24 11.05 12.72 8.89 9.90
First round 6 8.97   10.37   12.80 8.97 10.91 9.97 10.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.11   4.07   3.98 3.11 7.85 4.31 3.92
Second round 3 2.61   3.48   3.60 4.38 2.73 2.61 4.12
First round 8 3.13   4.01   3.74 3.13 8.50 3.74 4.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 39.27   45.85   49.93 45.52 47.53 44.51 39.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:31.14   1:38.23   1:33.62 1:31.14 1:48.09 1:47.01 1:34.05
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 5:51.23     5:51.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 17.52   20.36   17.52 20.91 20.47 21.53 19.70
Combined First round 11 15.99   19.47   19.11 20.87 19.74 19.55 15.99
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:00.62   1:02.93   1:05.77 1:00.62 1:03.72 1:01.73 1:03.33
Pyraminx Final 3 3.43   4.70   4.79 4.64 DNF 3.43 4.67
First round 3 3.62   4.33   3.62 4.02 5.34 3.68 5.28
Nicolas Bell    USA
Nicolas Bell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 18.15   23.42   18.15 20.15 28.25 25.41 24.70
First round 26 17.19   20.66   17.19 21.07 21.95 19.19 21.73
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 6.21   6.92   8.36 6.33 7.60 6.21 6.84
First round 16 5.60   6.28   5.60 8.09 6.29 6.20 6.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 1:14.33   1:18.42   1:18.13 1:19.43 1:17.69 1:14.33 1:25.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 2:41.38     3:02.01 2:41.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 6:10.27     6:10.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 8:08.65     8:08.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 44.12   50.58   55.66 45.45 50.90 44.12 55.38
Megaminx Combined Final 19 2:29.87   2:52.01   3:09.94 2:29.87 2:53.34 2:32.76 DNF
Pyraminx First round 20 7.87   15.44   DNF 16.08 14.59 15.65 7.87
Noah Nakaguchi    USA
Noah Nakaguchi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 32.58   36.81   32.58 35.68 43.55 36.47 38.28
Parker Chase Heggeseth    USA
Parker Chase Heggeseth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 24.42   29.66   24.42 39.19 31.75 29.46 27.77
First round 30 24.74   28.11   40.71 30.13 24.74 24.97 29.22
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 8.39   9.51   10.08 8.39 DNF 9.57 8.89
First round 25 6.24   9.19   10.95 6.24 8.53 8.10 11.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 1:24.29     1:27.98 1:24.29
Pyraminx First round 23 12.06   16.84   16.49 12.06 17.70 25.94 16.33
Patrick Ponce    USA
Patrick Ponce
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.52   7.15   6.52 6.94 7.73 6.78 9.03
Second round 2 7.11   7.87   7.11 8.28 7.95 7.64 8.03
First round 2 6.11   6.99   6.13 6.78 9.90 8.07 6.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 24.83   31.17   24.83 32.29 31.63 29.58 37.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 49.88   51.44   50.13 50.55 53.63 56.09 49.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 1:54.12   2:00.22   1:59.21 1:54.12 2:07.33
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 2:31.87   2:51.37   3:08.82 2:31.87 2:53.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:59.21   2:08.98   1:59.21 2:11.07 2:16.65
First round 6 1:58.76   2:17.36   1:58.76 2:15.31 2:38.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 10.59   11.64   14.10 13.18 10.81 10.94 10.59
Combined First round 2 8.78   11.19   8.78 11.61 10.36 11.59 15.77
Megaminx Combined Final 1 40.26   46.39   45.75 40.26 45.38 48.04 51.46
Paul Mahvi    USA
Paul Mahvi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.25   9.24   9.68 9.21 8.25 10.86 8.83
Second round 3 7.95   8.46   8.34 7.96 9.09 9.79 7.95
First round 4 6.33   8.53   8.33 6.33 8.34 8.91 12.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.87   4.69   4.47 5.55 4.09 3.87 5.50
Second round 4 2.84   3.54   4.78 2.84 3.54 3.45 3.62
First round 4 3.36   3.71   3.95 4.16 3.36 3.70 3.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 29.97   32.58   31.61 34.21 33.66 32.48 29.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 54.78   58.01   58.63 55.95 1:00.66 54.78 59.45
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:51.80   1:59.96   2:09.04 1:51.80 1:59.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:31.54   2:41.97   2:49.42 2:44.95 2:31.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 4:38.40   DNF   4:38.40 DNF DNF
First round 8 2:22.16   DNF   DNF 2:22.16 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 17.68   18.14   17.76 21.24 17.68 17.91 18.75
Combined First round 8 14.62   17.68   14.97 14.62 21.83 16.85 21.22
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:08.71   1:12.64   1:13.65 1:08.71 1:28.16 1:11.35 1:12.92
Pyraminx Final 8 4.14   6.34   11.72 6.64 4.14 5.12 7.27
First round 4 4.26   4.59   4.26 4.26 5.51 4.40 5.11
Russell Nakaguchi    USA
Russell Nakaguchi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 34.97   39.15   34.97 40.03 39.98 41.51 37.43
Ryan Jew    USA
Ryan Jew
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 10 9.24   12.41   12.95 11.61 13.05 9.24 12.67
First round 12 10.47   12.09   12.44 13.61 11.33 10.47 12.49
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.91   4.70   4.54 4.91 2.91 4.65 4.98
Second round 9 3.94   4.35   4.91 4.08 4.69 3.94 4.28
First round 13 3.93   4.79   5.38 4.24 3.93 4.76 6.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 45.99   51.73   54.77 53.64 52.17 45.99 49.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:17.96   1:25.17   1:29.16 1:17.96 1:27.39 1:35.38 1:18.95
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:09.47   3:15.64   3:19.42 3:09.47 3:18.04
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 5:04.91   5:18.12   5:04.91 5:15.44 5:34.02
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 31   38.00   31 46 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 17.35   19.50   17.35 18.59 20.36 22.11 19.56
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:24.05   1:36.27   1:35.05 1:35.85 1:52.35 1:37.90 1:24.05
Pyraminx Final 10 5.93   7.30   5.93 7.12 8.32 6.47 8.57
First round 10 4.78   7.69   7.53 4.78 8.71 9.00 6.84
Shelley Chang    USA
Shelley Chang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 15.23   18.98   21.47 17.89 23.92 17.57 15.23
First round 24 16.34   17.36   18.27 17.18 16.34 16.64 18.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Stanley Chapel    USA
Stanley Chapel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.69   8.73   11.58 7.69 8.88 9.39 7.91
Second round 4 8.75   8.86   8.75 10.22 8.84 8.94 8.80
First round 3 7.16   8.10   7.53 7.67 9.11 7.16 9.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.11   2.20   1.99 1.11 1.83 2.77 4.42
Second round 7 2.73   3.77   4.11 3.67 2.73 3.54 4.16
First round 2 1.25   3.43   1.25 2.69 5.34 2.26 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 31.20   33.74   32.45 34.32 31.20 36.40 34.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 55.85   59.00   1:02.07 57.16 57.76 55.85 1:02.10
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:13.74   2:15.36   2:16.91 2:13.74 2:15.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 2:51.08   3:04.97   3:20.36 3:03.46 2:51.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 26.45   DNF   26.45 27.38 DNF
First round 1 24.04   DNF   DNF 24.04 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 29   32.00   29 34 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.58   15.59   18.07 15.67 13.03 18.20 12.58
Combined First round 3 13.00   15.21   15.97 15.30 14.40 15.92 13.00
Megaminx Combined Final 2 55.51   59.21   1:08.65 55.53 1:01.75 55.51 1:00.35
Pyraminx Final 6 4.45   5.66   6.12 4.45 5.42 5.56 6.00
First round 7 4.46   5.50   4.46 8.03 6.30 5.09 5.12
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 26/27 54:31     26/27 54:31
Talon A. Blatnick    USA
Talon A. Blatnick
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 29.40   32.80   30.18 35.53 29.40 37.43 32.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 8.41   10.89   11.57 8.41 12.23 10.17 10.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 2:05.16     2:36.45 2:05.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 1:26.61     1:26.61 DNF
Pyraminx First round 29 18.73   25.03   18.73 23.10 32.40 1:13.61 19.58
Thomas Csaszar    USA
Thomas Csaszar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 15.77   18.53   17.86 19.53 15.77 18.20 26.47
First round 25 13.00   18.18   17.55 14.84 22.15 DNF 13.00
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 4.31   5.20   9.27 4.31 5.12 5.15 5.33
First round 20 2.76   6.75   6.35 8.41 2.76 5.83 8.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 42.06   51.10   58.23 56.72 51.44 42.06 45.14
Pyraminx First round 28 13.48   21.40   26.90 13.48 20.54 19.70 23.96
Tripp Peters    USA
Tripp Peters
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.90   15.55   10.90 20.68 13.50 15.83 17.33
First round 14 11.57   12.83   15.34 13.07 13.41 11.57 12.01
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 4.84   5.73   5.51 4.84 6.43 5.25 DNF
First round 14 4.04   4.86   5.29 6.74 4.83 4.04 4.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 46.97   51.86   50.81 53.71 53.89 51.07 46.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:21.81   1:27.12   1:23.95 1:27.99 1:21.81 1:39.02 1:29.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:45.90   3:12.72   2:45.90 2:54.85 3:57.40
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:45.35   3:58.30   4:01.40 4:08.16 3:45.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:40.55   2:01.25   1:40.55 2:25.15 1:58.05
First round 4 1:16.78   DNF   DNF 1:16.78 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 47   DNF   47 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 21.46   26.86   27.19 25.70 21.46 27.70 29.04
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:15.27   1:30.79   1:24.87 1:15.27 1:32.15 1:35.34 1:49.37
Pyraminx Final 1 2.43   3.91   4.21 3.57 4.99 2.43 3.94
First round 2 2.92   3.53   3.35 2.92 3.53 3.72 4.85
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 19:49.00   21:02.00   19:49.00 20:03.00 23:14.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 5/6 48:54     5/6 48:54