Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020

Date City WCA LInk
2020-3-7  Poland, Świdnica Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Matěj Grohmann 8.09  Karol Zakrzewski 8.71  Wojciech Barciaga 9.56
 2x2x2 Cube  Adam Jagła 1.77  Tomáš Nguyen 2.02  Łukasz Pielczyk 3.04
 5x5x5 Cube  Matěj Grohmann 58.09  Adam Łyskawa 1:00.33  Karol Zakrzewski 1:02.30
 Pyraminx  Jakub Hibszer 2.71  Adam Jagła 2.82  Piotr Olszewski 2.98
 Skewb  Tomáš Nguyen 3.73  Wojciech Barciaga 4.03  Adam Chodyniecki 4.78
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matěj Grohmann 7.44   7.75    Czech Republic 7.44 8.13 8.55 7.67 7.46
2 Karol Zakrzewski 6.92   8.38    Poland 7.36 8.46 10.06 9.31 6.92
3 Tomáš Nguyen 8.07   8.83    Vietnam 8.70 8.07 9.59 9.88 8.20
4 Adam Chodyniecki 7.75   9.33    Poland 9.42 11.12 7.75 8.24 10.34
5 Szymon Brzana 9.04   9.94    Poland 11.38 9.04 9.60 10.11 10.10
6 Adam Łyskawa 7.89   10.15    Poland 10.65 7.89 13.00 10.29 9.50
7 Wojciech Barciaga 8.37   10.16    Poland 10.91 11.39 8.37 9.16 10.41
8 Kacper Dłubała 9.54   10.25    Poland 10.23 10.28 10.24 9.54 10.42
9 Adam Jagła 9.41   10.68    Poland 11.03 9.41 10.27 DNF 10.75
10 Adam Polkowski 9.90   10.89    Poland 10.06 11.11 9.90 12.23 11.50
11 Jakub Hibszer 9.92   11.16    Poland 10.31 11.77 11.40 9.92 16.52
12 Tobiasz Rychlik 9.50   11.47    Poland 10.61 12.38 12.49 9.50 11.43
13 Krzysztof Bober 11.08   11.84    Poland 13.87 11.17 12.14 12.22 11.08
14 Piotr Olszewski 10.58   12.06    Poland 10.58 13.24 12.24 DNF 10.71
15 Łukasz Pielczyk 9.66   12.28    Poland DNF 11.33 13.20 9.66 12.30
16 Przemysław Rogalski 9.46   12.54    Poland 11.93 9.46 14.73 10.97 15.66
17 Mateusz Konarski 12.04   12.57    Poland 12.04 12.07 13.44 12.21 14.11
18 Dawid Janikowski 11.41   13.01    Poland 12.67 12.38 13.99 14.75 11.41
19 Jakub Hamkało 11.09   13.42    Poland DNF 14.52 12.73 13.01 11.09
20 Filip Szostak 9.31   13.44    Poland 13.63 14.28 14.63 12.42 9.31
21 Mateusz Szwugier 12.38   13.57    Poland 14.30 12.38 12.56 14.52 13.84
22 Łukasz Dubicki 11.54   14.12    Poland 14.33 11.54 14.96 13.86 14.17
23 Jakub Tamioła 10.89   14.28    Poland 14.01 15.09 14.57 10.89 14.26
24 Oskar Matysik 13.31   14.85    Poland 13.65 13.31 15.65 15.36 15.54
25 Dawid Kowal 13.11   15.13    Poland 17.41 13.11 16.26 14.34 14.80
26 Tomasz Milewski 13.37   15.40    Poland 13.93 13.37 16.18 16.10 DNF
27 Nikodem Kruk 14.94   15.65    Poland 16.31 15.42 15.97 14.94 15.57
28 Oliwier Tkaczyk 13.46   15.68    Poland 14.11 13.46 20.69 18.39 14.53
29 Antoni Cichoń 13.19   16.23    Poland 15.25 16.14 18.32 17.29 13.19
30 Michał Zając 16.16   16.40    Poland 17.53 16.32 16.29 16.16 16.60
31 Wiktor Łyszkowski 16.77   17.26    Poland 17.91 18.12 16.86 16.77 17.02
32 Mateusz Cichoracki 14.79   17.32    Poland 15.28 19.75 DNF 16.94 14.79
33 Jacek Dobosz 14.73   17.41    Poland 15.72 14.73 18.73 19.91 17.78
34 Aleksander Stepniewicz 16.37   17.99    Poland 16.38 16.37 17.86 21.75 19.73
35 Maciej Kaczmarek 18.37   19.32    Poland 19.70 18.37 22.15 19.60 18.65
36 Tomasz Larysz 17.09   19.36    Poland 17.09 17.31 21.09 19.68 DNF
37 Robin Štětina 16.77   19.96    Czech Republic 20.06 22.47 17.45 22.36 16.77
38 Adrian Radziewicz 18.26   20.02    Poland 21.25 19.98 18.84 26.94 18.26
39 Michał Pinkowski 20.77   21.87    Poland 21.09 20.77 25.04 22.53 21.98
40 Fabian Lepsy 17.36   22.10    Poland 24.04 23.48 22.42 20.41 17.36
41 Marcel Grüner 16.87   22.60    Poland 22.57 21.72 32.51 23.50 16.87
42 Michał Sternik 19.41   22.77    Poland 32.17 22.08 24.06 19.41 22.16
43 Damian Czerniakiewicz 19.44   23.11    Poland 24.77 22.95 21.60 25.71 19.44
44 Nikodem Burghardt 21.28   23.57    Poland 32.20 21.28 22.50 21.38 26.83
45 Szymon Kluzowicz 22.10   24.06    Poland 24.65 22.10 23.61 23.91 26.44
46 Jan Grzelak 19.98   25.00    Poland 25.81 21.48 27.70 19.98 30.05
47 Przemysław Rudziak 20.67   25.12    Poland 30.70 28.92 20.67 22.94 23.49
48 Michał Dyga 25.10   28.22    Poland 25.10 28.84 28.65 30.56 27.17
49 Witold Brzeziński 21.92   28.52    Poland 32.33 27.06 26.16 DNF 21.92
50 Alan Tomczak 20.49   28.69    Poland 27.90 32.27 25.89 33.16 20.49
51 Jakub Cook 25.37   28.90    Poland 31.46 25.37 32.76 28.77 26.48
52 Przemysław Maryjosz 23.07   28.96    Poland 23.07 30.93 28.73 27.22 34.39
53 Szymon Piotrowski 27.46   30.95    Poland 35.25 31.64 31.12 27.46 30.10
54 Andrii Bondarenko 27.90   32.76    Poland DNF 29.69 27.90 40.22 28.38
55 Bartosz Miecznikowski 23.96   33.20    Poland 38.63 40.96 32.83 23.96 28.14
56 Szymon Siemiatycki 32.55   33.52    Poland 33.20 32.55 35.07 33.40 33.95
57 Jakub Dudziak 18.75   34.76    Poland 42.53 18.75 36.46 DNF 25.28
58 Jan Szwedo 29.98   35.99    Poland 29.98 36.39 40.33 31.24 55.02
59 Jakub Seemann 29.30   36.14    Poland 36.89 30.52 41.01 55.13 29.30
60 Kacper Glszczyński 25.82   36.27    Poland 25.82 50.11 37.48 38.91 32.43
61 Jakub Dmitruk 30.65   39.62    Poland 30.65 38.68 45.91 34.26 49.27
62 Mikołaj Skoczeń 36.23   40.91    Poland 45.33 42.08 43.73 36.23 36.92
63 Mateusz Nawrocki 31.50   41.87    Poland 36.96 49.38 42.41 31.50 46.24
64 Igor Mamiński 35.90   42.18    Poland 35.90 43.03 41.31 47.88 42.19
65 Maksymilian Żurawski 34.66   43.50    Poland 34.66 43.40 57.18 49.10 37.99
66 Adrian Szandrowski 33.63   44.19    Poland 47.74 45.46 39.37 48.09 33.63
67 Filip Wojtkiewicz 41.90   45.70    Poland 48.91 47.69 43.37 46.04 41.90
68 Jarosław Chodyniecki 45.84   48.09    Poland 46.52 53.70 48.13 45.84 49.61
69 Dorian Lis 41.74   48.59    Poland 54.29 56.68 43.34 48.15 41.74
70 Łukasz Laskowski 49.68   55.59    Poland 49.68 1:08.29 58.96 54.20 53.62
71 Michał Kopeć 54.28   57.21    Poland 58.89 58.35 54.28 54.40 2:11.92
72 Piotr Kowal 47.04   58.02    Poland DNF 47.04 52.54 53.44 1:08.08
73 Sebastian Szczypek 53.84   1:01.62    Poland 1:08.06 57.54 53.84 1:02.50 1:04.81
74 Miłosz Kawiński 43.72   1:01.87    Poland 51.81 1:19.17 1:35.72 43.72 54.64
75 Tomasz Dudziak 56.49   1:15.84    Poland 56.49 3:02.66 1:13.32 1:13.22 1:20.99
76 Maciej Brzeziński 1:15.86   1:17.61    Poland 1:18.17 1:15.86 1:16.97 1:17.69 1:18.55
77 Michał Brambor 1:05.02   1:38.01    Poland 1:42.23 1:36.94 1:42.15 1:34.95 1:05.02
78 Maciej Wojtkiewicz 1:49.28   1:56.77    Poland 2:29.19 1:51.30 1:49.28 1:57.20 2:01.80
79 Sergiusz Brzeziński 1:27.87   1:56.92    Poland 1:43.28 1:58.06 2:09.42 1:27.87 2:25.55
80 Semen Butyrin 1:36.80   2:08.61    Germany 2:26.41 1:53.71 DNF 2:05.70 1:36.80
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matěj Grohmann 6.87   8.01    Czech Republic 8.66 6.87 9.32 7.57 7.79
2 Adam Chodyniecki 7.76   9.16    Poland 9.35 7.98 10.65 7.76 10.15
3 Tomáš Nguyen 8.70   9.22    Vietnam 9.13 9.46 8.70 DNF 9.06
4 Kacper Dłubała 8.26   9.41    Poland 8.98 8.26 13.49 9.56 9.70
5 Adam Łyskawa 7.67   9.69    Poland 13.85 7.67 9.23 11.10 8.73
6 Wojciech Barciaga 9.06   9.91    Poland 14.85 10.50 9.93 9.29 9.06
7 Adam Jagła 8.72   10.11    Poland 9.65 10.52 11.85 8.72 10.15
8 Tobiasz Rychlik 8.26   10.18    Poland 9.63 11.16 9.75 8.26 14.69
9 Karol Zakrzewski 8.87   10.26    Poland 10.06 11.44 9.58 11.15 8.87
10 Filip Szostak 8.50   10.34    Poland 11.39 9.55 11.39 8.50 10.07
11 Adam Polkowski 9.42   10.89    Poland 11.54 10.54 11.98 10.59 9.42
12 Łukasz Pielczyk 8.34   11.80    Poland 10.54 8.34 13.54 14.49 11.31
13 Jakub Hibszer 10.85   11.81    Poland 10.85 12.33 12.23 12.53 10.87
14 Krzysztof Bober 10.15   12.34    Poland 13.44 10.15 13.12 12.44 11.47
15 Szymon Brzana 11.00   12.47    Poland 14.58 12.18 12.74 11.00 12.48
16 Piotr Olszewski 10.02   12.68    Poland 11.81 10.02 DNF 11.27 14.97
17 Przemysław Rogalski 11.45   12.74    Poland 13.42 13.24 11.80 13.19 11.45
18 Jakub Tamioła 11.78   12.83    Poland 11.83 13.94 11.78 12.72 15.74
19 Jakub Hamkało 10.06   12.88    Poland 11.28 15.62 10.06 11.75 DNF
20 Łukasz Dubicki 12.37   13.46    Poland 12.71 13.41 12.37 15.35 14.25
21 Dawid Janikowski 11.45   13.56    Poland 13.90 12.70 11.45 15.26 14.08
22 Mateusz Szwugier 11.85   14.48    Poland 12.71 16.18 11.85 15.76 14.98
23 Antoni Cichoń 13.56   14.51    Poland 14.95 13.56 15.06 14.56 14.01
24 Oskar Matysik 13.44   14.52    Poland 15.18 13.53 13.44 23.35 14.85
25 Mateusz Konarski 13.76   14.88    Poland 19.08 13.76 14.63 14.09 15.92
26 Tomasz Milewski 13.28   15.32    Poland 13.28 15.99 19.86 16.56 13.41
27 Oliwier Tkaczyk 15.61   16.00    Poland 15.72 16.46 15.81 DNF 15.61
28 Nikodem Kruk 15.18   16.33    Poland 16.42 16.59 15.18 16.55 16.03
29 Mateusz Cichoracki 14.04   16.35    Poland 16.24 14.04 22.02 18.28 14.54
30 Wiktor Łyszkowski 13.50   17.02    Poland 17.15 15.86 18.05 18.39 13.50
31 Maciej Kaczmarek 15.31   17.08    Poland 19.23 15.98 17.69 17.58 15.31
32 Jacek Dobosz 16.36   17.11    Poland 17.33 16.66 17.35 16.36 21.38
33 Michał Zając 14.70   17.19    Poland 16.46 14.70 19.06 16.19 18.92
34 Dawid Kowal 14.80   17.30    Poland 20.23 19.51 14.80 14.99 17.40
35 Marcel Grüner 16.07   17.90    Poland 18.40 16.53 21.84 16.07 18.78
36 Aleksander Stepniewicz 16.39   18.69    Poland 18.53 22.34 16.83 16.39 20.70
37 Przemysław Rudziak 17.32   20.19    Poland 20.58 19.56 20.64 20.44 17.32
38 Fabian Lepsy 18.37   21.90    Poland 26.56 22.74 24.00 18.97 18.37
39 Tomasz Larysz 19.08   22.08    Poland 30.46 19.08 20.44 21.96 23.84
40 Damian Czerniakiewicz 19.28   22.18    Poland 24.74 23.97 22.22 19.28 20.34
41 Jan Grzelak 17.08   22.58    Poland 27.98 23.99 17.08 22.00 21.76
42 Witold Brzeziński 19.34   22.72    Poland 20.76 23.09 27.07 19.34 24.32
43 Michał Pinkowski 20.78   22.84    Poland 22.62 21.16 20.78 30.20 24.75
44 Michał Sternik 19.99   23.43    Poland 20.85 39.97 19.99 24.42 25.01
45 Przemysław Maryjosz 20.86   23.99    Poland 30.80 23.89 25.91 20.86 22.16
46 Adrian Radziewicz 21.60   25.19    Poland 35.53 22.41 28.10 25.07 21.60
47 Nikodem Burghardt 21.34   25.32    Poland 24.26 26.16 21.34 25.53 29.66
48 Alan Tomczak 16.38   25.60    Poland 29.63 16.38 19.42 DNF 27.75
49 Jakub Cook 20.96   25.80    Poland 23.29 20.96 DNF 27.91 26.19
50 Szymon Kluzowicz 21.70   25.82    Poland 26.64 21.70 25.50 25.31 26.83
51 Jakub Dudziak 20.31   25.94    Poland 31.67 28.56 20.31 24.98 24.28
52 Michał Dyga 28.06   29.41    Poland 31.76 28.06 28.25 31.88 28.22
53 Andrii Bondarenko 21.19   29.57    Poland 21.19 30.86 32.18 28.13 29.72
54 Jan Szwedo 27.94   30.19    Poland 31.24 27.94 33.66 29.73 29.60
55 Jakub Seemann 24.80   31.50    Poland 24.80 32.49 27.20 39.07 34.82
56 Szymon Piotrowski 25.08   31.65    Poland 34.16 28.37 25.08 32.42 39.94
57 Kacper Glszczyński 24.25   32.32    Poland 41.45 40.44 24.25 29.10 27.43
58 Bartosz Miecznikowski 27.61   33.84    Poland DNF 28.69 33.25 39.57 27.61
59 Szymon Siemiatycki 31.87   35.77    Poland 36.21 31.87 38.56 34.00 37.10
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matěj Grohmann 6.64   8.09    Czech Republic 8.80 8.16 7.30 6.64 9.91
2 Karol Zakrzewski 7.79   8.71    Poland 9.84 7.94 7.79 8.34 13.12
3 Wojciech Barciaga 8.83   9.56    Poland 10.11 8.83 9.23 11.97 9.33
4 Kacper Dłubała 8.29   9.90    Poland 9.73 10.74 8.29 9.22 11.03
5 Adam Chodyniecki 8.40   9.91    Poland 10.05 10.31 9.36 11.00 8.40
6 Adam Łyskawa 8.71   10.40    Poland 13.80 11.95 8.71 10.44 8.82
7 Tomáš Nguyen 7.72   10.94    Vietnam 14.07 13.20 7.72 9.04 10.58
8 Filip Szostak 10.26   10.94    Poland 11.35 10.26 12.04 10.45 11.02
9 Tobiasz Rychlik 9.68   11.18    Poland 12.02 10.92 9.68 11.89 10.73
10 Adam Jagła 9.36   11.47    Poland 9.36 11.26 10.89 12.66 12.25
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Adam Jagła 1.41   2.08    Poland 1.80 4.08 1.41 1.74 2.71
2 Tomáš Nguyen 1.58   2.41    Vietnam 4.13 3.25 2.09 1.58 1.88
3 Matěj Grohmann 1.61   2.84    Czech Republic 2.80 3.12 1.61 2.61 6.97
4 Karol Zakrzewski 2.20   2.98    Poland 4.68 3.45 2.20 3.23 2.25
5 Adam Chodyniecki 2.13   3.03    Poland 3.17 3.73 2.13 2.18 4.30
6 Łukasz Pielczyk 1.97   3.23    Poland 1.97 5.14 2.01 DNF 2.53
7 Jakub Hibszer 2.57   3.29    Poland 3.97 4.12 2.80 3.10 2.57
8 Łukasz Dubicki 2.76   3.39    Poland 3.45 3.53 3.18 4.32 2.76
9 Przemysław Rogalski 2.64   3.50    Poland 3.47 3.53 2.64 3.49 3.55
10 Kacper Dłubała 2.64   3.56    Poland 4.82 3.07 2.64 2.80 6.44
11 Jakub Hamkało 3.20   3.72    Poland 3.20 3.64 3.37 4.16 DNF
12 Wojciech Barciaga 3.25   3.74    Poland 3.61 4.43 4.00 3.61 3.25
13 Oskar Matysik 3.64   4.00    Poland 3.80 4.29 5.27 3.64 3.90
14 Adam Łyskawa 2.42   4.09    Poland 4.22 2.42 4.70 3.86 4.18
15 Krzysztof Bober 3.56   4.09    Poland 4.22 3.56 4.32 5.46 3.73
16 Filip Szostak 2.76   4.30    Poland 3.87 4.44 DNF 2.76 4.58
17 Szymon Brzana 3.71   4.49    Poland 3.83 10.20 3.94 5.70 3.71
18 Piotr Olszewski 2.11   4.55    Poland 4.24 5.45 3.97 DNF 2.11
19 Jakub Tamioła 4.19   4.81    Poland DNF 4.69 4.85 4.19 4.90
20 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.40   4.85    Poland 5.09 4.90 4.40 5.20 4.56
21 Mateusz Szwugier 2.85   4.88    Poland 5.15 4.10 2.85 5.38 DNF
22 Mateusz Konarski 4.63   4.95    Poland 4.70 4.63 5.10 5.55 5.05
23 Dawid Janikowski 2.86   5.30    Poland 5.93 2.86 5.36 6.35 4.60
24 Nikodem Kruk 4.77   5.37    Poland 5.26 5.28 5.56 6.06 4.77
25 Oliwier Tkaczyk 3.84   5.38    Poland 3.84 5.09 7.49 7.12 3.93
26 Maciej Kaczmarek 5.41   5.91    Poland 6.57 5.41 5.68 5.48 6.88
27 Tobiasz Rychlik 5.45   6.02    Poland 5.87 6.40 5.45 5.80 DNF
28 Tomasz Milewski 5.37   6.14    Poland 5.37 8.88 6.21 5.39 6.82
29 Wiktor Łyszkowski 5.52   6.51    Poland 8.88 7.38 5.82 5.52 6.32
30 Jacek Dobosz 5.55   6.66    Poland 10.17 6.93 5.55 6.39 6.67
31 Aleksander Stepniewicz 3.84   6.70    Poland 8.69 6.02 8.10 5.99 3.84
32 Dawid Kowal 5.09   6.87    Poland 7.64 6.06 5.09 9.20 6.90
33 Robin Štětina 5.06   6.91    Czech Republic 5.06 15.59 6.97 6.45 7.31
34 Przemysław Rudziak 5.99   7.13    Poland 6.76 10.23 7.54 7.10 5.99
35 Antoni Cichoń 7.14   7.59    Poland 7.31 7.54 7.14 7.91 8.74
36 Jakub Dudziak 5.94   7.60    Poland 8.83 8.80 6.39 5.94 7.62
37 Tomasz Larysz 5.64   7.72    Poland 5.64 8.93 6.79 16.36 7.43
38 Witold Brzeziński 6.42   7.74    Poland 8.27 8.22 6.42 9.78 6.74
39 Marcel Grüner 6.07   7.79    Poland 9.06 6.07 6.65 12.20 7.67
40 Nikodem Burghardt 6.33   7.79    Poland 7.68 6.33 8.44 9.38 7.24
41 Szymon Kluzowicz 7.30   7.99    Poland 7.30 8.64 7.67 8.98 7.66
42 Michał Zając 8.16   9.43    Poland 9.06 9.80 8.16 9.97 9.44
43 Michał Pinkowski 6.78   9.50    Poland 9.96 13.07 9.56 6.78 8.99
44 Dorian Lis 7.42   10.08    Poland 15.67 9.26 9.67 11.30 7.42
45 Adrian Radziewicz 7.75   10.56    Poland 9.65 10.54 14.46 11.49 7.75
46 Bartosz Miecznikowski 9.33   11.45    Poland 9.33 12.98 9.73 13.25 11.63
47 Szymon Piotrowski 10.47   11.45    Poland 13.60 10.47 11.79 11.79 10.76
48 Szymon Siemiatycki 8.92   11.53    Poland 12.24 10.47 8.92 16.51 11.89
49 Damian Czerniakiewicz 5.83   12.39    Poland 16.41 5.83 9.80 10.96 23.57
50 Jakub Seemann 9.27   12.42    Poland 31.59 11.26 11.32 14.69 9.27
51 Igor Mamiński 10.17   12.46    Poland 13.41 12.35 13.42 11.63 10.17
52 Kacper Glszczyński 10.09   12.66    Poland 12.05 15.18 12.22 10.09 13.70
53 Jan Szwedo 11.37   12.95    Poland 11.88 12.96 11.37 14.45 14.01
54 Michał Dyga 10.06   13.03    Poland 10.06 11.77 12.31 16.76 15.00
55 Michał Sternik 8.41   13.30    Poland 15.57 9.93 8.41 27.80 14.40
56 Filip Wojtkiewicz 9.47   13.58    Poland 9.47 12.01 17.36 14.15 14.59
57 Mikołaj Skoczeń 11.79   14.76    Poland 14.44 11.79 14.02 41.18 15.83
58 Łukasz Laskowski 13.56   15.05    Poland 15.10 15.03 13.56 15.01 16.73
59 Alan Tomczak 10.64   16.30    Poland 10.64 DNF 20.94 14.33 13.64
60 Jakub Dmitruk 11.31   16.49    Poland 28.75 16.52 13.14 11.31 19.81
61 Maksymilian Żurawski 8.75   19.72    Poland 23.85 27.47 17.80 8.75 17.50
62 Maciej Brzeziński 23.85   25.18    Poland 31.92 26.94 24.58 24.01 23.85
63 Piotr Kowal 14.56   28.33    Poland 39.81 14.56 23.94 29.71 31.35
64 Przemysław Maryjosz 6.80   DNF    Poland 6.80 DNF DNF 11.50 8.50
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Adam Jagła 1.18   1.77    Poland 1.95 1.39 1.18 2.45 1.98
2 Tomáš Nguyen 1.40   2.02    Vietnam 1.56 2.25 1.40 3.45 2.25
3 Łukasz Pielczyk 1.57   3.04    Poland 1.57 DNF 2.94 3.27 2.90
4 Matěj Grohmann 2.68   3.06    Czech Republic 2.81 2.68 3.65 3.64 2.74
5 Jakub Hibszer 3.24   3.51    Poland 3.80 3.45 3.24 3.29 5.99
6 Łukasz Dubicki 2.37   3.88    Poland 2.63 4.18 7.80 4.84 2.37
7 Adam Chodyniecki 2.64   3.90    Poland 2.64 5.17 3.52 3.71 4.46
8 Karol Zakrzewski 3.12   4.35    Poland 3.12 DNF 4.60 4.00 4.45
9 Kacper Dłubała 2.84   4.59    Poland DNF 3.11 3.86 2.84 6.80
10 Przemysław Rogalski 3.15   6.56    Poland 11.57 3.76 10.18 5.74 3.15
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matěj Grohmann 56.88   58.09    Czech Republic 57.51 56.88 1:00.71 57.54 59.23
2 Adam Łyskawa 56.30   1:00.33    Poland 1:00.88 1:00.68 1:05.50 59.44 56.30
3 Karol Zakrzewski 49.95   1:02.30    Poland 1:01.77 1:04.90 1:02.80 1:02.32 49.95
4 Tomáš Nguyen 1:05.17   1:07.42    Vietnam 1:05.17 1:08.55 1:06.83 1:08.92 1:06.87
5 Kacper Dłubała 1:05.75   1:09.86    Poland 1:12.12 1:05.75 1:19.82 1:09.41 1:08.05
6 Tobiasz Rychlik 1:11.23   1:14.01    Poland 1:28.97 1:12.99 1:11.32 1:17.73 1:11.23
7 Szymon Brzana 1:13.93   1:17.58    Poland 1:15.57 1:14.22 1:13.93 1:25.40 1:22.95
8 Adam Polkowski 1:17.88   1:25.13    Poland 1:28.50 1:25.78 1:17.88 1:22.48 1:27.13
9 Jakub Hamkało 1:17.81   1:27.42    Poland 1:28.29 1:37.19 1:17.81 1:26.21 1:27.75
10 Wojciech Barciaga 1:13.07   1:27.43    Poland 1:13.07 1:27.66 1:27.93 1:27.01 1:27.61
11 Filip Szostak 1:24.78   1:28.92    Poland 1:34.83 1:24.78 1:28.60 1:29.08 1:29.09
12 Adam Chodyniecki 1:22.13   1:29.80    Poland 1:22.13 1:29.99 1:34.76 1:24.65 DNF
13 Piotr Olszewski 1:16.18   1:29.97    Poland 1:16.18 1:26.99 1:40.32 1:34.68 1:28.24
14 Łukasz Dubicki 1:26.26   1:33.30    Poland 1:26.26 1:32.51 1:34.20 1:33.19 1:36.12
15 Łukasz Pielczyk 1:25.24   1:37.26    Poland 1:39.61 1:36.81 1:39.20 1:35.77 1:25.24
16 Mateusz Konarski 1:22.43   1:39.02    Poland 1:52.72 1:36.27 1:31.65 1:49.14 1:22.43
17 Przemysław Rogalski 1:27.62   1:44.98    Poland 1:46.76 1:27.62 1:47.84 1:50.40 1:40.33
18 Oskar Matysik 1:41.33   1:47.01    Poland 1:43.38 1:50.96 1:47.86 1:41.33 1:49.79
19 Oliwier Tkaczyk 1:43.22   1:48.46    Poland 1:44.41 1:43.22 2:16.96 1:52.70 1:48.26
20 Robin Štětina 1:53.29   1:57.89    Czech Republic 2:05.50 1:58.51 2:00.77 1:53.29 1:54.38
21 Jakub Hibszer 1:55.66   2:04.95    Poland 1:55.66 2:24.21 2:06.22 1:59.83 2:08.81
22 Jakub Tamioła 1:57.05   2:07.40    Poland 2:08.27 1:57.05 2:12.69 2:01.25 2:21.52
23 Michał Zając 2:02.54      Poland 2:06.99 2:02.54
24 Dawid Janikowski 2:23.05      Poland 2:33.53 2:23.05
25 Marcel Grüner 2:25.89      Poland 2:46.42 2:25.89
26 Tomasz Milewski 2:39.45      Poland 2:39.45 2:44.47
27 Antoni Cichoń 2:46.15      Poland 2:46.19 2:46.15
28 Wiktor Łyszkowski 2:46.79      Poland 3:57.49 2:46.79
29 Adrian Radziewicz 2:53.68      Poland 3:07.03 2:53.68
30 Jacek Dobosz 3:00.44      Poland 3:00.44 3:38.99
31 Mateusz Szwugier 3:22.40      Poland 3:27.46 3:22.40
32 Tomasz Larysz 3:26.99      Poland 3:26.99 3:27.16
33 Alan Tomczak DNF      Poland DNF DNF
33 Michał Sternik DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Olszewski 2.21   2.64    Poland 4.47 2.79 2.21 2.76 2.38
2 Jakub Hibszer 2.01   2.78    Poland 2.92 3.73 2.81 2.61 2.01
3 Przemysław Rogalski 2.30   3.47    Poland 3.19 3.08 2.30 4.71 4.15
4 Mateusz Szwugier 2.68   3.62    Poland 3.13 6.41 2.68 3.41 4.33
5 Tomáš Nguyen 2.98   3.67    Vietnam 4.38 3.96 2.98 3.85 3.21
6 Adam Jagła 3.38   3.99    Poland 3.95 4.41 3.38 4.50 3.60
7 Adam Chodyniecki 3.44   4.32    Poland 4.84 4.31 3.81 DNF 3.44
8 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.97   4.70    Poland 4.09 4.88 5.13 5.88 3.97
9 Tobiasz Rychlik 4.21   4.84    Poland 4.36 5.65 6.83 4.51 4.21
10 Łukasz Pielczyk 4.98   5.97    Poland 5.32 5.75 7.05 4.98 6.85
11 Szymon Brzana 4.50   6.01    Poland 7.15 6.17 5.52 6.34 4.50
12 Witold Brzeziński 4.51   6.04    Poland 7.51 5.91 4.71 4.51 7.83
13 Nikodem Kruk 3.41   6.19    Poland 6.70 5.27 3.41 8.54 6.61
14 Matěj Grohmann 5.03   6.19    Czech Republic 7.31 6.04 6.22 6.30 5.03
15 Filip Szostak 3.58   6.26    Poland 6.81 6.28 3.58 5.69 6.96
16 Łukasz Dubicki 5.16   6.47    Poland 5.51 7.07 5.16 10.23 6.83
17 Oliwier Tkaczyk 5.55   6.82    Poland 5.55 7.47 6.06 6.93 7.62
18 Jakub Tamioła 4.28   7.42    Poland 8.70 9.56 4.28 7.18 6.37
19 Jacek Dobosz 5.63   7.97    Poland 9.14 5.63 7.26 8.73 7.93
20 Tomasz Milewski 4.55   8.28    Poland 11.37 8.27 10.72 5.84 4.55
21 Wojciech Barciaga 4.94   8.42    Poland 4.94 8.65 9.20 8.45 8.17
22 Adam Łyskawa 6.12   8.56    Poland 6.48 10.24 8.96 13.69 6.12
23 Oskar Matysik 5.07   8.93    Poland 11.10 11.87 5.07 6.04 9.65
24 Marcel Grüner 8.03   9.26    Poland 9.99 8.86 8.03 11.29 8.93
25 Jakub Hamkało 3.69   9.52    Poland 13.25 DNF 5.63 3.69 9.68
26 Adam Polkowski 7.65   9.59    Poland 7.65 11.54 8.88 10.84 9.04
27 Wiktor Łyszkowski 4.17   9.64    Poland 10.82 4.17 11.66 8.82 9.28
28 Mateusz Konarski 5.59   9.68    Poland 11.80 8.62 5.59 9.56 10.87
29 Antoni Cichoń 6.90   10.44    Poland 15.57 9.55 6.90 10.92 10.85
30 Dawid Kowal 5.56   10.50    Poland 7.81 14.05 5.56 12.20 11.50
31 Dawid Janikowski 9.96   10.92    Poland 12.58 10.71 11.03 9.96 11.02
32 Krzysztof Bober 9.34   11.42    Poland 14.41 9.34 9.75 10.34 14.18
33 Tomasz Larysz 7.22   12.06    Poland 14.12 17.57 11.91 7.22 10.16
34 Przemysław Rudziak 8.56   12.09    Poland 14.74 11.21 8.56 10.33 DNF
35 Bartosz Miecznikowski 8.76   12.38    Poland 9.30 20.12 8.76 9.76 18.08
36 Michał Pinkowski 11.25   12.46    Poland 14.33 12.46 12.80 12.13 11.25
37 Maciej Kaczmarek 11.33   12.81    Poland 12.77 13.37 11.33 18.18 12.30
38 Nikodem Burghardt 7.68   12.87    Poland 14.35 7.68 13.39 11.44 13.78
39 Jakub Dudziak 11.73   13.69    Poland 13.55 11.73 36.68 14.84 12.67
40 Adrian Radziewicz 11.52   14.13    Poland 11.98 11.52 16.68 18.03 13.73
41 Mikołaj Skoczeń 13.00   15.13    Poland 13.00 21.38 13.42 14.59 17.37
42 Dorian Lis 7.92   15.67    Poland 14.55 7.92 21.26 20.23 12.22
43 Przemysław Maryjosz 12.63   16.45    Poland 12.63 14.49 19.50 15.37 34.84
44 Michał Dyga 10.67   16.51    Poland 14.02 10.67 20.17 16.87 18.64
45 Aleksander Stepniewicz 15.10   17.88    Poland 21.90 15.10 16.61 15.12 DNF
46 Jan Szwedo 10.06   17.93    Poland 10.06 20.31 13.90 20.61 19.58
47 Alan Tomczak 11.50   18.39    Poland 16.95 14.68 23.53 DNF 11.50
48 Maciej Brzeziński 20.46   22.65    Poland 22.01 30.48 20.46 22.51 23.42
49 Michał Zając 20.03   23.27    Poland 52.56 24.55 21.89 20.03 23.37
50 Kacper Glszczyński 20.69   25.29    Poland 20.69 31.51 DNF 22.92 21.44
51 Jakub Dmitruk 17.03   26.08    Poland 26.90 19.48 35.67 31.86 17.03
52 Łukasz Laskowski 14.78   28.00    Poland 28.72 24.28 31.01 31.52 14.78
53 Piotr Kowal 12.14   28.10    Poland 50.07 12.14 12.46 DNF 21.76
54 Damian Czerniakiewicz 11.38   37.04    Poland 49.80 46.63 29.87 34.63 11.38
55 Jarosław Chodyniecki 24.13   38.53    Poland 58.25 25.14 24.13 32.20 DNF
56 Filip Wojtkiewicz 19.08   42.99    Poland 19.08 48.44 DNF 43.64 36.90
57 Szymon Piotrowski 15.60   DNF    Poland 36.54 15.60 DNF 38.86 DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Hibszer 2.44   2.71    Poland 3.03 2.48 2.61 3.21 2.44
2 Adam Jagła 2.16   2.82    Poland 2.84 2.51 3.12 2.16 5.12
3 Piotr Olszewski 2.69   2.98    Poland 2.71 3.15 4.50 2.69 3.08
4 Mateusz Szwugier 2.66   3.10    Poland 2.66 2.96 3.70 3.47 2.88
5 Tomáš Nguyen 2.14   3.44   NR  Vietnam 3.07 DNF 2.14 4.05 3.19
6 Przemysław Rogalski 3.25   3.53    Poland 3.70 4.11 3.42 3.25 3.48
7 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.84   4.63    Poland 3.84 5.25 5.35 4.37 4.26
8 Tobiasz Rychlik 3.63   4.77    Poland DNF 5.09 4.33 4.90 3.63
9 Adam Chodyniecki 3.16   4.86    Poland 7.84 4.16 3.16 4.15 6.26
10 Łukasz Pielczyk 5.66   6.33    Poland 11.29 5.66 6.12 6.60 6.27
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Barciaga 2.26   4.13    Poland 4.26 2.26 3.66 4.46 5.09
2 Tomáš Nguyen 3.12   4.26    Vietnam 4.59 4.56 3.12 5.72 3.62
3 Adam Jagła 2.79   5.35    Poland 4.18 2.79 44.55 5.86 6.00
4 Jakub Hamkało 4.65   5.48    Poland 5.18 6.97 4.65 6.33 4.94
5 Łukasz Dubicki 3.73   6.07    Poland 5.11 6.38 3.73 7.30 6.73
6 Szymon Brzana 5.24   6.21    Poland 6.28 5.42 5.24 9.69 6.92
7 Przemysław Rogalski 3.40   6.23    Poland 14.63 3.40 6.47 6.13 6.08
8 Adam Chodyniecki 4.97   6.47    Poland 6.44 6.36 6.66 6.61 4.97
9 Oliwier Tkaczyk 5.45   6.56    Poland 7.21 10.40 5.45 6.25 6.22
10 Piotr Olszewski 3.65   6.74    Poland 6.79 6.29 7.15 3.65 7.20
11 Adam Łyskawa 3.37   6.98    Poland 6.75 6.31 8.13 3.37 7.87
12 Witold Brzeziński 5.03   7.35    Poland 5.03 5.37 6.74 15.07 9.95
13 Tomasz Milewski 6.66   7.85    Poland 7.56 8.82 14.22 6.66 7.17
14 Matěj Grohmann 5.05   7.92    Czech Republic 7.69 9.30 5.05 8.53 7.55
15 Łukasz Pielczyk 6.92   8.06    Poland 6.92 11.35 7.00 7.80 9.38
16 Dawid Janikowski 6.02   8.09    Poland 7.16 8.70 12.05 6.02 8.40
17 Dawid Kowal 5.96   8.26    Poland 6.01 7.80 10.96 5.96 15.60
18 Filip Szostak 4.41   8.67    Poland 10.97 4.41 6.13 21.15 8.92
19 Mateusz Szwugier 6.62   8.71    Poland 8.73 10.91 7.38 10.02 6.62
20 Mateusz Konarski 7.37   10.50    Poland 11.99 10.16 7.37 9.36 12.31
21 Marcel Grüner 6.57   10.84    Poland 11.70 14.37 6.57 8.65 12.17
22 Wiktor Łyszkowski 6.94   11.46    Poland 8.67 14.29 11.43 6.94 28.80
23 Mateusz Cichoracki 6.87   11.57    Poland 6.87 9.04 12.31 16.15 13.37
24 Mateusz Nawrocki 11.77   13.67    Poland 16.16 12.30 12.54 DNF 11.77
25 Adrian Radziewicz 8.01   13.74    Poland 13.94 17.24 26.08 8.01 10.03
26 Bartosz Miecznikowski 5.76   13.76    Poland 11.30 17.36 12.94 5.76 17.04
27 Oskar Matysik 10.85   13.90    Poland 11.65 14.24 15.80 10.85 16.74
28 Jakub Tamioła 10.45   14.22    Poland 10.59 15.59 10.45 18.18 16.48
29 Mikołaj Skoczeń 11.39   14.59    Poland 13.76 15.63 11.39 17.27 14.39
30 Krzysztof Bober 7.37   14.85    Poland 23.59 14.34 7.37 13.29 16.91
31 Jacek Dobosz 7.87   14.88    Poland 16.96 11.62 16.06 27.89 7.87
32 Michał Dyga 13.12   16.46    Poland 17.92 22.18 15.35 16.10 13.12
33 Michał Zając 10.87   18.39    Poland 20.30 11.79 24.73 23.09 10.87
34 Łukasz Laskowski 12.29   18.53    Poland 12.29 19.89 18.85 20.81 16.84
35 Jan Szwedo 15.13   18.93    Poland 15.13 15.17 17.83 23.78 37.21
36 Aleksander Stepniewicz 12.95   19.00    Poland 12.95 24.95 21.33 19.46 16.22
37 Tomasz Larysz 8.57   20.32    Poland 20.80 16.47 23.70 8.57 DNF
38 Szymon Siemiatycki 16.93   21.33    Poland 24.55 19.27 DNF 20.17 16.93
39 Jakub Dmitruk 18.93   22.99    Poland 18.93 21.42 26.54 33.42 21.02
40 Jakub Seemann 16.58   23.78    Poland 28.85 16.58 24.03 22.22 25.09
41 Przemysław Maryjosz 20.94   25.03    Poland 20.94 22.33 26.85 31.31 25.91
42 Dorian Lis 17.64   29.37    Poland 31.33 28.26 29.30 30.56 17.64
43 Kacper Glszczyński 24.97   34.96    Poland 24.97 45.61 26.63 47.33 32.64
44 Jakub Dudziak 20.14   38.70    Poland 59.02 DNF 22.34 34.74 20.14
45 Jarosław Chodyniecki 13.73   DNF    Poland 34.95 DNF 13.73 50.13 DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomáš Nguyen 3.46   3.73    Vietnam 3.76 3.83 3.46 4.72 3.61
2 Wojciech Barciaga 3.47   4.03    Poland 3.47 4.39 4.07 3.62 5.04
3 Adam Chodyniecki 4.24   4.78    Poland 4.65 5.17 4.24 5.70 4.52
4 Jakub Hamkało 3.20   5.72    Poland 4.75 5.95 DNF 6.45 3.20
5 Adam Jagła 3.16   5.77    Poland 3.16 6.99 5.32 6.81 5.18
6 Piotr Olszewski 3.60   5.99    Poland 3.60 5.29 5.35 16.82 7.34
7 Oliwier Tkaczyk 3.94   6.02    Poland 3.94 6.53 16.86 6.55 4.97
8 Przemysław Rogalski 3.88   6.68    Poland 3.88 9.23 10.50 4.90 5.90
9 Łukasz Dubicki 3.89   7.16    Poland 3.89 6.35 11.01 6.40 8.74
10 Szymon Brzana 4.75   7.92    Poland 4.75 10.25 6.61 6.91 10.50
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D' R2 U L2 U L2 U' F2 U' B L2 D' F' D' B R' U2 L F'
A #2 F' U' L D2 F2 R2 B' L U' B2 R F2 D L2 U F2 B2 U
A #3 F2 L' D2 L2 F2 L2 R' B2 D F' U2 L B' L' B' L' U2 B2 D
A #4 U L2 B' D2 L2 F R D L' B2 R2 U2 B2 D B2 D2 F2 D R2
A #5 R2 B2 D' L2 U2 R2 U' B D L2 D R' D2 B2 D' F' R D2 U
A Ex#1 U2 B2 F2 L' D2 R B2 U2 R D2 B' L' B' R D' B' R' U R2 F
A Ex#2 D2 L2 D2 F' L2 D2 U2 F R2 F2 D' L U2 B2 U' F D L D' B2
B #1 B2 F2 U2 R F2 L B2 L U2 B2 L' U' F R' D' L2 B' R D' R
B #2 B L D2 F2 R' U2 F U' L' U2 R U2 B2 L2 F2 U2 R F2
B #3 B2 U2 L2 U R2 B2 R2 D2 L' F' U L2 F U2 L' B2 F' L F R2
B #4 R2 U2 R2 B L2 F U2 R2 B2 F' R' D U F' U L R2 F2 D' R'
B #5 U' D' L2 F U R2 F B' L D' L' F2 B2 D F2 U2 F2 R2 U'
B Ex#1 R' U2 B2 U2 B2 L' F2 L D2 U' B' F2 U' F R D2 U' L' U L2
B Ex#2 B2 D2 R2 U2 R2 B' D2 F R2 B L U2 L2 D F D2 U' L D L2
C #1 D U2 F2 D2 B2 L2 F2 R2 U' B2 F' L' D2 U2 L2 B' U' L2 B'
C #2 U2 R U2 R' D2 B2 L2 R' F2 D' L U' B' D B2 L B2 F' L2 U'
C #3 L2 D B R2 F D' L B D2 L2 U R2 B R2 L2 B R2 D2 B
C #4 D' L2 U2 R' L D F2 B' R2 D F R2 L' U2 R L2 D2 L F2 R'
C #5 D2 F2 R2 D2 B' L2 F' R2 F' D' B' F L2 D' F2 D' F2 L' B
C Ex#1 L2 D R' D' B R D' R B U' B2 D2 B2 L2 B' U2 B R2 D2 F2
C Ex#2 L2 R2 B2 U L2 D' U2 F2 R2 F2 U' L' U' L B L' D' F' D' R D'
D #1 B R2 F' U2 B D2 U2 F' R2 F' R' B2 D F L' B2 L' B F2 U2
D #2 F2 D2 L2 U2 R U2 R' D' U2 B' L D2 R' U' R' F2 L' U'
D #3 U' B' L' U' B D' L' U R2 D2 R' D2 B' L2 F2 D2 B' U2
D #4 F' L2 D2 L2 U2 B2 L2 F' L B U R F' U2 F2 U' B' U' F2
D #5 F2 U2 F' D2 R2 B' D2 L2 R' U' L2 U2 L' D U2 B' F' U B'
D Ex#1 R2 F U2 F' L2 F L2 R' B D2 L F' R D U B U R F2
D Ex#2 B2 R2 B2 U2 F2 D' B2 R2 D2 U F' L F' L U' B' U L' R B'
E #1 L2 D F2 D2 F2 L2 F2 U2 F2 D' F2 L' D B U L' R' U2 F' D' U2
E #2 B' F2 U2 F D2 U2 F R2 B U L' U2 B2 F2 R' B' D R2 B2
E #3 D2 R' F' R F2 R' U R2 F' D R2 B L2 U2 F R2 F2 U2 D2 B
E #4 R2 U2 F U2 R2 B' L2 F' D R2 B' R2 F' D L F2 R' D R2
E #5 F' D' F' R2 F L F U' F2 L F L2 D2 F' R2 F B2 U2
E Ex#1 D2 R2 F2 U2 L D2 U2 B2 D L' U' R2 B2 R' B' L2 D2 R2 D
E Ex#2 L2 F R2 U2 L2 D2 B U2 B D' L2 F' R2 D L' B' F2 D' F D2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 U' L2 U2 R2 U' B2 F2 D2 B' F2 R D B' R2 D2 B' L F R'
A #2 U2 F' D F B' U L B D2 B2 L F2 B2 D B2 D2 F2 L2 D
A #3 B2 U' L2 D R2 D' U2 L2 R' B' L2 B F2 R2 D' U' L' F2 U'
A #4 R' U' D B2 D' F' R' D' L B R F2 L2 U2 L F2 L' U2 B2
A #5 U2 F2 U2 B' D2 F D F2 D2 R D' F2 U2 B R2 D B
A Ex#1 B2 U L2 D' B2 D L2 B2 R D B' F' L F2 U B R D
A Ex#2 D L2 F2 D R2 U2 B2 U' R2 D2 R' B' L B' D' U' B' R2 U2 B2
B #1 U2 L2 F L2 F D2 B R2 B' U2 F' D' L' R F U R D' U2
B #2 L D' B L2 U B' R F' L F' L2 U L2 B2 U2 D' F2 D L2 U' L2
B #3 B R D2 F2 B' R' D F B2 D' F U2 R D2 R D2 L' F2
B #4 B2 U' F2 D2 U F2 U2 B2 L D2 R D2 R U2 B D U L F R2
B #5 B U' L' B2 D2 B D2 R' L' B' U' D2 R' F2 D2 L' U2 R' D2
B Ex#1 U2 L' D2 L' F2 U2 B2 L2 F2 D B' L R U' L' R' F R U B
B Ex#2 L2 U2 L2 U2 B2 U L2 B2 U L' B' D R2 D2 B2 D2 F2 L2 U
C #1 D R L' F2 D' R' F U' L D2 F U2 F2 R2 B2 U2 B' D2 F R2
C #2 D2 B2 D2 L2 U2 R2 U2 F R2 F' R2 D' R2 B' U' L' U' R2 B2
C #3 L2 B2 D2 L2 B2 U' B2 F2 R' D R' D' R2 D2 R2 F' L' B' F'
C #4 R2 B L2 B U2 B' U2 F2 U' R D F2 U R' U B2 F L F'
C #5 L2 U2 R2 B2 U2 B' D2 L2 B' L2 R2 U R' F' L B' R2 U2 B' U F
C Ex#1 R' B2 L2 D2 B2 L U2 F2 L' D2 F R2 D' R' U L2 F U' F U2
C Ex#2 R F2 L' B L F2 U F R2 U R L2 U2 F2 R2 L' B2 R D2 B2 U2
D #1 R' L U D' L2 F2 B' R2 F R' F2 U B2 L2 D' B2 D L2 U F2 L2
D #2 R2 B' D' R' L2 U' F2 L F' L2 D' F' D2 F' L2 F U2 B L2 D2
D #3 F2 D2 R2 F2 L2 D' F2 U2 B2 F' U' F D R' F2 U' B U2 R' F
D #4 D U L2 F2 U2 R2 F2 R2 B' R B L' B2 U' F D2 R2 F2 D2
D #5 F D B R' B' L' U2 D' R' F' B R L2 F2 R2 L U2 L
D Ex#1 R2 B2 U' F2 D B2 D2 R2 B R B2 U F2 U2 R2 U B L' R2
D Ex#2 D2 U2 B2 R B2 L' F2 U2 L2 B2 L2 D' L' F L2 D L F2 U2 R D'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' F2 L2 B R2 D2 L2 R2 B2 U' L2 B' U R' B D' F D2 R B2
A #2 U2 R' F' U2 D L B' U2 F2 L' U F' D2 L2 F U2 B L2 F R2
A #3 U F2 R2 F' L' B2 D R' B2 L' B U L2 F2 U R2 F2 U2 D'
A #4 F2 B D F' R L2 U R2 D' R' D2 F' L2 D2 L2 F B' R2 U2
A #5 D B2 U' F2 D F2 D B2 F2 U' L2 B L' R' U' L F L D U2 L
A Ex#1 F U' B R2 U2 R' L F U' L' D' R B2 R' L' D2 L' D2
A Ex#2 D R' U L D R' U L2 U' B' L F B2 U2 B' D2 L2 F'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U' F R2 U' R' U F U' R U'
A #2 U' R' F R F R2 U2 R' U2 R' U
A #3 U2 R U2 R' F U R' U' F R2 U'
A #4 R' U2 F R U R' U' R2 U R' U2
A #5 U2 R' U' R U' R2 F2 U' F U2 R
A Ex#1 U R F' U' R2 U R U F U' F
A Ex#2 R2 U2 R U' R' F U' R' U2 F R2
B #1 R U2 R2 U' R2 U R' F U' F' R2
B #2 R F' R' U R2 F U2 R U R U'
B #3 R U' F R U' R U' F R U' R
B #4 U' R U R' F' R U R' F R' U2
B #5 U' F' R' U2 R' U F U' F U F
B Ex#1 U' R' U' F' R2 U' R2 U' F U2 R
B Ex#2 R U' F' R' U R F' R F' R' U'
C #1 U F' U2 R2 F U' R U2 R F' U2
C #2 U2 R' F U R2 F' U2 F' R' U2 R
C #3 R' U2 F' U' F U' R U R2 U' R
C #4 R' F U' R' U2 R2 U' R U' R2 F
C #5 U' F' U2 R' U R' U' F R U R
C Ex#1 U2 R' U' F' U2 R2 U2 R' U2 R' F
C Ex#2 F' U' F' U' R U2 R F' U2 R2 U'
D #1 R' U' R' U' F U2 R' U2 R U R'
D #2 U2 R' U' F2 U F' U2 R U' R' U'
D #3 U R' U' F U' F' R U' R' F R'
D #4 U R' F' R U R' F U R2 U' F'
D #5 R2 F R U' R' F U2 F U' R U'
D Ex#1 U' R' F2 U R2 U2 R2 U' F R2 U'
D Ex#2 R' F U' F R U' R F R U2 F'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U2 F' U' R' U2 R' F' U2 F U2
A #2 R U' R2 F' U' F' U2 R U' R U2
A #3 U F' R U R U2 F' U' R2 F' U'
A #4 U2 R' U' R U2 R U' F' R F' R2
A #5 R' U' F' U2 F2 R U' R2 U' R U'
A Ex#1 R U' R2 F U' F2 R' U' R U R'
A Ex#2 U R' U F R U2 R' U R' U' F'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw2 R' D2 Uw' B' Dw B2 Uw2 F Lw D B Fw' D U' Uw2 B2 R Bw' L2 Bw2 F' Rw Dw' F2 B D2 Uw2 L' R U2 F R D F2 D2 L' Uw2 Dw' Bw Uw' Bw2 R2 Uw' U F Dw' Uw' Fw F Lw2 Uw2 B Uw' U L' D' Uw' Lw U2
A #2 Dw' Uw B L' Uw Lw U2 Rw Fw2 D L2 Fw Uw B2 R' B R2 B2 Rw' Uw2 R L B2 Fw2 D2 Dw Rw' Bw Rw2 B F Uw2 Fw L2 R' F' Uw' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw F2 L' Lw' R2 B R2 D L2 F' R2 L2 Lw2 Uw' Fw2 Bw2 Rw' R' Dw' Fw
A #3 U2 Rw' F Dw2 Uw2 F' D2 B' D2 Lw2 Fw2 Uw' Lw2 L' F' Rw2 B2 Fw Rw' U2 Bw2 F Fw2 L' Rw2 B2 R F L B' Bw' Fw2 U2 B2 F L' F Lw' L2 U' Fw L' Rw' U B2 Lw Bw B R' B' D' Fw2 Bw2 B2 Dw2 F2 Uw' U R Dw'
A #4 Uw2 D Dw' B Dw Rw2 B Rw' Lw Fw2 R U Dw D2 Lw2 R' D' Uw Fw' Rw U2 Bw L2 D2 B U B Dw' Bw R' F' D U Uw Rw' Bw' F2 D2 Dw' L2 Lw2 D Rw2 U' Dw Fw2 Rw2 B Uw' U Rw2 F2 R2 L F' Rw U' Lw' F' B2
A #5 Lw B' Uw Bw2 Dw2 Bw' Dw D R' Fw L' Dw D Fw Dw' Uw B2 Lw2 B Fw' R' D' Bw2 F2 Fw Uw U' Fw' F Bw2 Rw2 R' U' Fw2 Bw' F' Dw2 U' Uw F Bw2 Fw2 R2 Lw L' Dw2 Fw2 Dw' U D' Uw2 B Bw' Dw2 U2 Uw Rw F2 D' F'
A Ex#1 Dw2 L D F' Fw' D2 B Bw U' B F2 Lw2 B2 Dw' D2 F2 L2 R' Dw' F' Bw' Lw' Uw2 Dw' L2 Rw' U' F Rw Uw2 R U2 Lw' L B2 F D' Lw D Dw2 Rw2 B Dw' Lw Fw2 L2 Fw2 R Rw D' Rw' Fw Lw L R2 Fw2 Rw Lw' B' Dw'
A Ex#2 Bw' Rw2 Bw D' Lw R2 Dw U Bw' Rw' U L Uw Rw' Uw' U' D2 F2 Dw2 Lw U' L R' Lw2 D2 U2 Dw' F2 R2 Rw Fw2 Rw' R Uw' U' Rw' Uw' Lw F Fw2 D2 Rw2 Lw2 Bw2 Uw D' Rw' Lw2 F2 Rw' Bw' F' U Uw2 Lw F L2 Fw R2 Uw2
B #1 B' Fw' R Lw Dw' Fw2 R' Uw' Dw' L2 F Rw' Uw Bw' Lw Dw' L F' B' Bw' Rw F Lw F' B2 D' R2 U' Fw U2 F' Dw2 D2 Uw Lw' D Uw2 L Bw B Uw' U Fw' Uw Fw' Rw Uw2 F2 D' R2 Uw' Rw' Uw2 U F2 Fw2 Uw U L D'
B #2 L' Uw Rw2 Fw Dw R2 Dw' Bw2 L2 U' Lw' F' R B' Dw2 Bw' Uw2 Fw' Lw Fw' F' Dw' Bw L Uw2 R' Fw2 Rw R Bw' Dw2 R2 U2 Lw' F' Bw2 Dw2 B Rw' U' R Rw L Dw' R' U B R2 Dw2 B' D Fw Bw2 L2 B' Lw2 U2 Rw Fw Uw'
B #3 L2 F2 Uw' U2 Fw' F2 Rw R2 B' Fw2 Lw2 U' Rw' Uw D' Rw Dw2 Bw2 Fw Lw' Fw Rw' R Fw' F' U' F' Lw2 F2 Fw2 Rw2 L2 R' Fw2 L Uw D2 Lw Dw' D2 R F B' R Lw2 F R U Lw U Bw' Dw D2 L2 Dw' D Lw U' B' Rw'
B #4 Fw' Rw2 F' Dw L B' Lw Bw2 U2 L' Dw2 L U2 Uw F Dw' F L2 Rw2 Bw' Rw' Dw Bw' B2 D Rw2 U' Uw B2 Fw Uw L Uw Bw Fw2 Uw' Rw' D U' Dw2 Uw' B2 Lw Uw R2 Uw U' Bw F2 Fw B2 D2 Uw2 Dw' B' Lw2 R2 Uw B' U
B #5 Bw2 Uw2 L D' U Bw F2 Rw2 Bw' Rw' Fw' F Lw2 L Dw F2 Uw L2 Rw2 B Lw D' L R2 Uw' B' Bw2 Uw' L Bw2 U2 Uw Dw' Fw Rw2 Bw2 Dw2 Bw2 Uw' D2 L Dw2 Rw' Bw2 Rw U' D' Fw2 D' Uw2 Lw2 Rw Bw Fw' Dw B2 F' R' U2 Fw2
B Ex#1 F' U' Uw Bw2 Lw Rw2 B F Dw' Lw2 Bw' Uw2 Dw' Rw2 Lw B2 R' F2 Dw2 Rw2 Bw Dw' D U Lw Rw2 Fw2 R' Lw2 Fw2 Lw D Bw' Fw' Rw' D R2 U R2 Uw U2 D' Lw' D Dw2 F2 Rw' L' D' F2 D2 R' Bw' U2 Lw' Fw2 Lw2 U L2 Rw2
B Ex#2 F2 Bw R2 D2 Dw2 Lw U' Rw' B' Dw L' Lw' F2 R Fw2 Lw' Fw2 Bw Uw' R2 Lw Rw2 Bw Lw Rw Fw' L' Dw D' Lw' Bw2 Uw' Dw2 Bw2 R2 U' B' F R' Uw2 Lw D' Lw F' Dw2 D2 F' B' Lw Uw2 Rw2 Fw' D2 Rw2 U' F2 Bw' Fw Lw' D'
C #1 Rw2 R' Lw Fw2 Rw' R' B' F U D Bw Rw' F' Dw' B' Dw' U' D' Bw' Rw Uw' Lw' Bw2 Dw Uw R2 B' L2 D F2 Uw B U2 Bw' L2 Bw2 R' Rw' L' Fw F2 L2 Dw F2 L F L Uw B' Uw' Bw Rw' D' Fw2 R' L' Rw U2 Uw Dw2
C #2 F Bw Lw2 Uw2 Rw Lw' B2 F' Dw2 B' Uw2 R' Lw Dw2 Fw2 Lw2 Bw2 U' F' Bw Dw2 Lw D Bw Fw Rw2 Bw2 L' Rw' F2 R2 D' B2 D Bw2 U R2 Lw Fw2 L U2 Rw2 Bw2 Dw Lw' D2 Dw F' U' B' Lw Dw Uw2 Bw Dw Lw2 R' L' Uw2 R
C #3 F L2 Dw D Fw R B2 U D2 Lw U Uw2 L Bw' Lw L2 R U2 Dw' R Lw Bw Rw Fw2 Uw2 Rw R' Dw2 D' Rw D L Fw B' L' Uw Dw' Lw2 B Lw' Rw' B2 Fw' D2 F' R' Lw' B Fw Dw' D2 F Bw' B Uw U' B Uw2 R' D'
C #4 B' D' Bw Dw' Rw U2 Dw Rw2 Fw D F Uw' Lw' F R Bw' Lw' L' Rw Fw2 Rw2 D2 F' Dw' Rw Uw2 U2 Rw Dw2 F Rw2 U Lw2 U2 Bw Uw' F Bw2 U2 B' Uw2 Bw Rw' B2 Fw2 Uw Lw2 U F Fw2 Lw2 F Lw2 F Fw2 Lw2 Uw' L2 U' Fw'
C #5 Fw' U Dw' Rw' Bw Dw Bw Lw' B2 L2 U2 Bw2 Fw2 U' Lw2 U2 L' Rw B D Uw2 U Rw L' Fw Lw' R' D2 Uw' Bw2 Dw R2 D2 Lw' Rw D' R2 Bw2 R' D F2 Bw' R F2 Uw Rw2 L2 Fw2 F2 Rw' U' R2 Fw Bw Lw R' Fw' B D' L
C Ex#1 Bw U2 L2 Fw2 Rw' Fw B F2 D' B Uw' Fw' Bw2 R' Fw' Lw' Uw' B Bw2 Rw' Dw2 Rw D F2 U Rw L B2 Rw2 L B Dw' Uw2 Fw2 Dw' Rw' U Dw' Fw2 D R Fw2 Uw2 B2 Lw Uw Fw2 B2 Dw D2 Lw Rw' Fw2 B' U Bw' F' Uw2 L' Lw
C Ex#2 Rw' R' Lw2 B2 Fw' Rw2 U2 Rw' Uw Rw Uw' D2 B2 Fw2 Lw2 R Bw2 Lw2 Rw2 Dw Rw2 Lw D2 Lw' Bw F' B2 Fw Rw2 F' R D B2 L' R2 Rw' Lw' Uw2 U2 B2 L2 Uw' Lw2 D' Rw' Lw' Dw2 B Dw' Fw' Lw Rw U2 Fw' Dw' U Bw' Dw2 Rw D2
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U' R' B L B' U' B' U R' L u
A #2 B R U L' U R B' L R L' U' u' l r' b
A #3 R B L' B' L' U' L' B U' B' R u' l' r b
A #4 U R U B U' B U R' U' L' U' u l' b'
A #5 B U' R U' B' L' B L' U L' U' l r b
A Ex#1 B U' R' L B' L' U L' B R B' u l r
A Ex#2 U R B L' U R U' L U R' L u' l' r
B #1 B L R' B' L' R' U L' U B' L' u' r' b
B #2 L B' L B' U B L U R U R u l b'
B #3 B' L R' U L' R' B L U B' R' u l' r' b'
B #4 U' R U B' L' R' B' U B' U' B' l r b'
B #5 L' U B U' R' B' L' B' L U B u l b'
B Ex#1 R' U' L' B U R L' U B L' U' l' r'
B Ex#2 B R B' U' L U R U R' L' U' b
C #1 R L' B' U' L U' B L' U' L' R r b
C #2 U L R B R' B R L' R L' R' u' l r
C #3 L R U' B U' R' U' R' L' B' R l b'
C #4 B' L R' U' L R' B U R U R u r' b'
C #5 B' U B' R U' L' B L U' B' R' u l r
C Ex#1 R' B R B L' R L R B' R L' l' r' b'
C Ex#2 L' B U' R' L' R' L' B R U' R u b'
D #1 B' L R' B U' L B' R' U' B' U' l' r' b
D #2 U B' U L B' U L' R' B' U' L' u l r b'
D #3 L B R' U' R B' R U' L U' B l r'
D #4 B L' B' R' L' U' B' L R L' R r' b
D #5 R L R L' B L' B L' B' R' L u l' r' b
D Ex#1 R U' R B U B R' L' R' B' R r b
D Ex#2 U' L' B U B' L' R' B' U' B' U u l' r' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' R' U L' R L U B' R' B' R u' l' b'
A #2 L B L R' U R' L R L R' L' b'
A #3 B U B L' U' B L U' B' R U' u' l' r'
A #4 R L B' U R B' L R U' B' R' l' b'
A #5 R U' B' U L B R' U' L' U' R u' l b
A Ex#1 U R' B' U R' U B' R' L U L l' r' b'
A Ex#2 U' R' U' B' R U B R B' R L u' l r b
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B L' R' U L U B' R U R
A #2 B L R L' B' L' B U R U L
A #3 B U B U' R B R U R' L U'
A #4 L B' U B L' R' U L R' U R'
A #5 R B L' R B R L' B L R B
A Ex#1 R L R B R' L U R' B R B'
A Ex#2 B R B' U' L U B' U B' U' B
B #1 R U B' R' B' U' R U' B' U B
B #2 L U B L' R U' L U B' U L
B #3 R B L' R' U B' L' U B' R' U'
B #4 U R U L' R' U B' L U' L B
B #5 R L B' L' R L' U' B R' L U
B Ex#1 B L B L' B' L U L' U R U'
B Ex#2 U R B' U L B L' R' L' R B'
C #1 L U L U' R' U' R B' U' R U
C #2 B L R B U R U' B U' L B
C #3 B L U' R' U' B L U R' U' L'
C #4 R B L B' R' B R' L' U L' R'
C #5 L U R U R' B' R L R B R
C Ex#1 U L U R L' B' U B' R' B' L'
C Ex#2 R B L' R' U' B' L' R' B L B'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L R' B U' L' U B' U' L R'
A #2 B R U' B R L' B' R L' U R
A #3 L B U' R' L' R' U' B L' U R'
A #4 R L U L B R' B' L' R L' B
A #5 L U R L B R L R L U B'
A Ex#1 U B L R' U' L' U B' L U R'
A Ex#2 B L B L B R' B L' U B' R'
Adam Chodyniecki    Poland
Adam Chodyniecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.40   9.91   10.05 10.31 9.36 11.00 8.40
Second round 2 7.76   9.16   9.35 7.98 10.65 7.76 10.15
First round 4 7.75   9.33   9.42 11.12 7.75 8.24 10.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.64   3.90   2.64 5.17 3.52 3.71 4.46
First round 5 2.13   3.03   3.17 3.73 2.13 2.18 4.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:22.13   1:29.80   1:22.13 1:29.99 1:34.76 1:24.65 DNF
Pyraminx Final 9 3.16   4.86   7.84 4.16 3.16 4.15 6.26
First round 7 3.44   4.32   4.84 4.31 3.81 DNF 3.44
Skewb Final 3 4.24   4.78   4.65 5.17 4.24 5.70 4.52
First round 8 4.97   6.47   6.44 6.36 6.66 6.61 4.97
Adam Jagła    Poland
Adam Jagła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.36   11.47   9.36 11.26 10.89 12.66 12.25
Second round 7 8.72   10.11   9.65 10.52 11.85 8.72 10.15
First round 9 9.41   10.68   11.03 9.41 10.27 DNF 10.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.18   1.77   1.95 1.39 1.18 2.45 1.98
First round 1 1.41   2.08   1.80 4.08 1.41 1.74 2.71
Pyraminx Final 2 2.16   2.82   2.84 2.51 3.12 2.16 5.12
First round 6 3.38   3.99   3.95 4.41 3.38 4.50 3.60
Skewb Final 5 3.16   5.77   3.16 6.99 5.32 6.81 5.18
First round 3 2.79   5.35   4.18 2.79 44.55 5.86 6.00
Adam Łyskawa    Poland
Adam Łyskawa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.71   10.40   13.80 11.95 8.71 10.44 8.82
Second round 5 7.67   9.69   13.85 7.67 9.23 11.10 8.73
First round 6 7.89   10.15   10.65 7.89 13.00 10.29 9.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 2.42   4.09   4.22 2.42 4.70 3.86 4.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 56.30   1:00.33   1:00.88 1:00.68 1:05.50 59.44 56.30
Pyraminx First round 22 6.12   8.56   6.48 10.24 8.96 13.69 6.12
Skewb First round 11 3.37   6.98   6.75 6.31 8.13 3.37 7.87
Adam Polkowski    Poland
Adam Polkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 9.42   10.89   11.54 10.54 11.98 10.59 9.42
First round 10 9.90   10.89   10.06 11.11 9.90 12.23 11.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:17.88   1:25.13   1:28.50 1:25.78 1:17.88 1:22.48 1:27.13
Pyraminx First round 26 7.65   9.59   7.65 11.54 8.88 10.84 9.04
Adrian Radziewicz    Poland
Adrian Radziewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 21.60   25.19   35.53 22.41 28.10 25.07 21.60
First round 38 18.26   20.02   21.25 19.98 18.84 26.94 18.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 7.75   10.56   9.65 10.54 14.46 11.49 7.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 2:53.68     3:07.03 2:53.68
Pyraminx First round 40 11.52   14.13   11.98 11.52 16.68 18.03 13.73
Skewb First round 25 8.01   13.74   13.94 17.24 26.08 8.01 10.03
Adrian Szandrowski    Poland
Adrian Szandrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 33.63   44.19   47.74 45.46 39.37 48.09 33.63
Alan Tomczak    Poland
Alan Tomczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 16.38   25.60   29.63 16.38 19.42 DNF 27.75
First round 50 20.49   28.69   27.90 32.27 25.89 33.16 20.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 10.64   16.30   10.64 DNF 20.94 14.33 13.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 47 11.50   18.39   16.95 14.68 23.53 DNF 11.50
Aleksander Stepniewicz    Poland
Aleksander Stepniewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 16.39   18.69   18.53 22.34 16.83 16.39 20.70
First round 34 16.37   17.99   16.38 16.37 17.86 21.75 19.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 3.84   6.70   8.69 6.02 8.10 5.99 3.84
Pyraminx First round 45 15.10   17.88   21.90 15.10 16.61 15.12 DNF
Skewb First round 36 12.95   19.00   12.95 24.95 21.33 19.46 16.22
Andrii Bondarenko    Poland
Andrii Bondarenko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 21.19   29.57   21.19 30.86 32.18 28.13 29.72
First round 54 27.90   32.76   DNF 29.69 27.90 40.22 28.38
Antoni Cichoń    Poland
Antoni Cichoń
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 13.56   14.51   14.95 13.56 15.06 14.56 14.01
First round 29 13.19   16.23   15.25 16.14 18.32 17.29 13.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 7.14   7.59   7.31 7.54 7.14 7.91 8.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 2:46.15     2:46.19 2:46.15
Pyraminx First round 29 6.90   10.44   15.57 9.55 6.90 10.92 10.85
Bartosz Miecznikowski    Poland
Bartosz Miecznikowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 27.61   33.84   DNF 28.69 33.25 39.57 27.61
First round 55 23.96   33.20   38.63 40.96 32.83 23.96 28.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 9.33   11.45   9.33 12.98 9.73 13.25 11.63
Pyraminx First round 35 8.76   12.38   9.30 20.12 8.76 9.76 18.08
Skewb First round 26 5.76   13.76   11.30 17.36 12.94 5.76 17.04
Damian Czerniakiewicz    Poland
Damian Czerniakiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 19.28   22.18   24.74 23.97 22.22 19.28 20.34
First round 43 19.44   23.11   24.77 22.95 21.60 25.71 19.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 5.83   12.39   16.41 5.83 9.80 10.96 23.57
Pyraminx First round 54 11.38   37.04   49.80 46.63 29.87 34.63 11.38
Dawid Janikowski    Poland
Dawid Janikowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.45   13.56   13.90 12.70 11.45 15.26 14.08
First round 18 11.41   13.01   12.67 12.38 13.99 14.75 11.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 2.86   5.30   5.93 2.86 5.36 6.35 4.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 2:23.05     2:33.53 2:23.05
Pyraminx First round 31 9.96   10.92   12.58 10.71 11.03 9.96 11.02
Skewb First round 16 6.02   8.09   7.16 8.70 12.05 6.02 8.40
Dawid Kowal    Poland
Dawid Kowal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 14.80   17.30   20.23 19.51 14.80 14.99 17.40
First round 25 13.11   15.13   17.41 13.11 16.26 14.34 14.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 5.09   6.87   7.64 6.06 5.09 9.20 6.90
Pyraminx First round 30 5.56   10.50   7.81 14.05 5.56 12.20 11.50
Skewb First round 17 5.96   8.26   6.01 7.80 10.96 5.96 15.60
Dorian Lis    Poland
Dorian Lis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 41.74   48.59   54.29 56.68 43.34 48.15 41.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 7.42   10.08   15.67 9.26 9.67 11.30 7.42
Pyraminx First round 42 7.92   15.67   14.55 7.92 21.26 20.23 12.22
Skewb First round 42 17.64   29.37   31.33 28.26 29.30 30.56 17.64
Fabian Lepsy    Poland
Fabian Lepsy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 18.37   21.90   26.56 22.74 24.00 18.97 18.37
First round 40 17.36   22.10   24.04 23.48 22.42 20.41 17.36
Filip Szostak    Poland
Filip Szostak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.26   10.94   11.35 10.26 12.04 10.45 11.02
Second round 10 8.50   10.34   11.39 9.55 11.39 8.50 10.07
First round 20 9.31   13.44   13.63 14.28 14.63 12.42 9.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 2.76   4.30   3.87 4.44 DNF 2.76 4.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:24.78   1:28.92   1:34.83 1:24.78 1:28.60 1:29.08 1:29.09
Pyraminx First round 15 3.58   6.26   6.81 6.28 3.58 5.69 6.96
Skewb First round 18 4.41   8.67   10.97 4.41 6.13 21.15 8.92
Filip Wojtkiewicz    Poland
Filip Wojtkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 41.90   45.70   48.91 47.69 43.37 46.04 41.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 9.47   13.58   9.47 12.01 17.36 14.15 14.59
Pyraminx First round 56 19.08   42.99   19.08 48.44 DNF 43.64 36.90
Igor Mamiński    Poland
Igor Mamiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 35.90   42.18   35.90 43.03 41.31 47.88 42.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 10.17   12.46   13.41 12.35 13.42 11.63 10.17
Jacek Dobosz    Poland
Jacek Dobosz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 16.36   17.11   17.33 16.66 17.35 16.36 21.38
First round 33 14.73   17.41   15.72 14.73 18.73 19.91 17.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 5.55   6.66   10.17 6.93 5.55 6.39 6.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 3:00.44     3:00.44 3:38.99
Pyraminx First round 19 5.63   7.97   9.14 5.63 7.26 8.73 7.93
Skewb First round 31 7.87   14.88   16.96 11.62 16.06 27.89 7.87
Jakub Cook    Poland
Jakub Cook
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 20.96   25.80   23.29 20.96 DNF 27.91 26.19
First round 51 25.37   28.90   31.46 25.37 32.76 28.77 26.48
Jakub Dmitruk    Poland
Jakub Dmitruk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 30.65   39.62   30.65 38.68 45.91 34.26 49.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 11.31   16.49   28.75 16.52 13.14 11.31 19.81
Pyraminx First round 51 17.03   26.08   26.90 19.48 35.67 31.86 17.03
Skewb First round 39 18.93   22.99   18.93 21.42 26.54 33.42 21.02
Jakub Dudziak    Poland
Jakub Dudziak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 20.31   25.94   31.67 28.56 20.31 24.98 24.28
First round 57 18.75   34.76   42.53 18.75 36.46 DNF 25.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 5.94   7.60   8.83 8.80 6.39 5.94 7.62
Pyraminx First round 39 11.73   13.69   13.55 11.73 36.68 14.84 12.67
Skewb First round 44 20.14   38.70   59.02 DNF 22.34 34.74 20.14
Jakub Hamkało    Poland
Jakub Hamkało
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.06   12.88   11.28 15.62 10.06 11.75 DNF
First round 19 11.09   13.42   DNF 14.52 12.73 13.01 11.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 11 3.20   3.72   3.20 3.64 3.37 4.16 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:17.81   1:27.42   1:28.29 1:37.19 1:17.81 1:26.21 1:27.75
Pyraminx First round 25 3.69   9.52   13.25 DNF 5.63 3.69 9.68
Skewb Final 4 3.20   5.72   4.75 5.95 DNF 6.45 3.20
First round 4 4.65   5.48   5.18 6.97 4.65 6.33 4.94
Jakub Hibszer    Poland
Jakub Hibszer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.85   11.81   10.85 12.33 12.23 12.53 10.87
First round 11 9.92   11.16   10.31 11.77 11.40 9.92 16.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.24   3.51   3.80 3.45 3.24 3.29 5.99
First round 7 2.57   3.29   3.97 4.12 2.80 3.10 2.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:55.66   2:04.95   1:55.66 2:24.21 2:06.22 1:59.83 2:08.81
Pyraminx Final 1 2.44   2.71   3.03 2.48 2.61 3.21 2.44
First round 2 2.01   2.78   2.92 3.73 2.81 2.61 2.01
Jakub Seemann    Poland
Jakub Seemann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 24.80   31.50   24.80 32.49 27.20 39.07 34.82
First round 59 29.30   36.14   36.89 30.52 41.01 55.13 29.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 9.27   12.42   31.59 11.26 11.32 14.69 9.27
Skewb First round 40 16.58   23.78   28.85 16.58 24.03 22.22 25.09
Jakub Tamioła    Poland
Jakub Tamioła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.78   12.83   11.83 13.94 11.78 12.72 15.74
First round 23 10.89   14.28   14.01 15.09 14.57 10.89 14.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 4.19   4.81   DNF 4.69 4.85 4.19 4.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:57.05   2:07.40   2:08.27 1:57.05 2:12.69 2:01.25 2:21.52
Pyraminx First round 18 4.28   7.42   8.70 9.56 4.28 7.18 6.37
Skewb First round 28 10.45   14.22   10.59 15.59 10.45 18.18 16.48
Jan Grzelak    Poland
Jan Grzelak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 17.08   22.58   27.98 23.99 17.08 22.00 21.76
First round 46 19.98   25.00   25.81 21.48 27.70 19.98 30.05
Jan Szwedo    Poland
Jan Szwedo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 27.94   30.19   31.24 27.94 33.66 29.73 29.60
First round 58 29.98   35.99   29.98 36.39 40.33 31.24 55.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 11.37   12.95   11.88 12.96 11.37 14.45 14.01
Pyraminx First round 46 10.06   17.93   10.06 20.31 13.90 20.61 19.58
Skewb First round 35 15.13   18.93   15.13 15.17 17.83 23.78 37.21
Jarosław Chodyniecki    Poland
Jarosław Chodyniecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 45.84   48.09   46.52 53.70 48.13 45.84 49.61
Pyraminx First round 55 24.13   38.53   58.25 25.14 24.13 32.20 DNF
Skewb First round 45 13.73   DNF   34.95 DNF 13.73 50.13 DNF
Kacper Dłubała    Poland
Kacper Dłubała
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.29   9.90   9.73 10.74 8.29 9.22 11.03
Second round 4 8.26   9.41   8.98 8.26 13.49 9.56 9.70
First round 8 9.54   10.25   10.23 10.28 10.24 9.54 10.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.84   4.59   DNF 3.11 3.86 2.84 6.80
First round 10 2.64   3.56   4.82 3.07 2.64 2.80 6.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:05.75   1:09.86   1:12.12 1:05.75 1:19.82 1:09.41 1:08.05
Kacper Glszczyński    Poland
Kacper Glszczyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 24.25   32.32   41.45 40.44 24.25 29.10 27.43
First round 60 25.82   36.27   25.82 50.11 37.48 38.91 32.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 10.09   12.66   12.05 15.18 12.22 10.09 13.70
Pyraminx First round 50 20.69   25.29   20.69 31.51 DNF 22.92 21.44
Skewb First round 43 24.97   34.96   24.97 45.61 26.63 47.33 32.64
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.79   8.71   9.84 7.94 7.79 8.34 13.12
Second round 9 8.87   10.26   10.06 11.44 9.58 11.15 8.87
First round 2 6.92   8.38   7.36 8.46 10.06 9.31 6.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.12   4.35   3.12 DNF 4.60 4.00 4.45
First round 4 2.20   2.98   4.68 3.45 2.20 3.23 2.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 49.95   1:02.30   1:01.77 1:04.90 1:02.80 1:02.32 49.95
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.15   12.34   13.44 10.15 13.12 12.44 11.47
First round 13 11.08   11.84   13.87 11.17 12.14 12.22 11.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 3.56   4.09   4.22 3.56 4.32 5.46 3.73
Pyraminx First round 32 9.34   11.42   14.41 9.34 9.75 10.34 14.18
Skewb First round 30 7.37   14.85   23.59 14.34 7.37 13.29 16.91
Łukasz Dubicki    Poland
Łukasz Dubicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 12.37   13.46   12.71 13.41 12.37 15.35 14.25
First round 22 11.54   14.12   14.33 11.54 14.96 13.86 14.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.37   3.88   2.63 4.18 7.80 4.84 2.37
First round 8 2.76   3.39   3.45 3.53 3.18 4.32 2.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:26.26   1:33.30   1:26.26 1:32.51 1:34.20 1:33.19 1:36.12
Pyraminx First round 16 5.16   6.47   5.51 7.07 5.16 10.23 6.83
Skewb Final 9 3.89   7.16   3.89 6.35 11.01 6.40 8.74
First round 5 3.73   6.07   5.11 6.38 3.73 7.30 6.73
Łukasz Laskowski    Poland
Łukasz Laskowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 49.68   55.59   49.68 1:08.29 58.96 54.20 53.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 13.56   15.05   15.10 15.03 13.56 15.01 16.73
Pyraminx First round 52 14.78   28.00   28.72 24.28 31.01 31.52 14.78
Skewb First round 34 12.29   18.53   12.29 19.89 18.85 20.81 16.84
Łukasz Pielczyk    Poland
Łukasz Pielczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 8.34   11.80   10.54 8.34 13.54 14.49 11.31
First round 15 9.66   12.28   DNF 11.33 13.20 9.66 12.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.57   3.04   1.57 DNF 2.94 3.27 2.90
First round 6 1.97   3.23   1.97 5.14 2.01 DNF 2.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:25.24   1:37.26   1:39.61 1:36.81 1:39.20 1:35.77 1:25.24
Pyraminx Final 10 5.66   6.33   11.29 5.66 6.12 6.60 6.27
First round 10 4.98   5.97   5.32 5.75 7.05 4.98 6.85
Skewb First round 15 6.92   8.06   6.92 11.35 7.00 7.80 9.38
Maciej Brzeziński    Poland
Maciej Brzeziński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 1:15.86   1:17.61   1:18.17 1:15.86 1:16.97 1:17.69 1:18.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 23.85   25.18   31.92 26.94 24.58 24.01 23.85
Pyraminx First round 48 20.46   22.65   22.01 30.48 20.46 22.51 23.42
Maciej Kaczmarek    Poland
Maciej Kaczmarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 15.31   17.08   19.23 15.98 17.69 17.58 15.31
First round 35 18.37   19.32   19.70 18.37 22.15 19.60 18.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 5.41   5.91   6.57 5.41 5.68 5.48 6.88
Pyraminx First round 37 11.33   12.81   12.77 13.37 11.33 18.18 12.30
Maciej Wojtkiewicz    Poland
Maciej Wojtkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 1:49.28   1:56.77   2:29.19 1:51.30 1:49.28 1:57.20 2:01.80
Maksymilian Żurawski    Poland
Maksymilian Żurawski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 34.66   43.50   34.66 43.40 57.18 49.10 37.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 8.75   19.72   23.85 27.47 17.80 8.75 17.50
Marcel Grüner    Poland
Marcel Grüner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 16.07   17.90   18.40 16.53 21.84 16.07 18.78
First round 41 16.87   22.60   22.57 21.72 32.51 23.50 16.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 6.07   7.79   9.06 6.07 6.65 12.20 7.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 2:25.89     2:46.42 2:25.89
Pyraminx First round 24 8.03   9.26   9.99 8.86 8.03 11.29 8.93
Skewb First round 21 6.57   10.84   11.70 14.37 6.57 8.65 12.17
Matěj Grohmann    Czech Republic
Matěj Grohmann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.64   8.09   8.80 8.16 7.30 6.64 9.91
Second round 1 6.87   8.01   8.66 6.87 9.32 7.57 7.79
First round 1 7.44   7.75   7.44 8.13 8.55 7.67 7.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.68   3.06   2.81 2.68 3.65 3.64 2.74
First round 3 1.61   2.84   2.80 3.12 1.61 2.61 6.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 56.88   58.09   57.51 56.88 1:00.71 57.54 59.23
Pyraminx First round 14 5.03   6.19   7.31 6.04 6.22 6.30 5.03
Skewb First round 14 5.05   7.92   7.69 9.30 5.05 8.53 7.55
Mateusz Cichoracki    Poland
Mateusz Cichoracki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 14.04   16.35   16.24 14.04 22.02 18.28 14.54
First round 32 14.79   17.32   15.28 19.75 DNF 16.94 14.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 4.40   4.85   5.09 4.90 4.40 5.20 4.56
Pyraminx Final 7 3.84   4.63   3.84 5.25 5.35 4.37 4.26
First round 8 3.97   4.70   4.09 4.88 5.13 5.88 3.97
Skewb First round 23 6.87   11.57   6.87 9.04 12.31 16.15 13.37
Mateusz Konarski    Poland
Mateusz Konarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 13.76   14.88   19.08 13.76 14.63 14.09 15.92
First round 17 12.04   12.57   12.04 12.07 13.44 12.21 14.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 4.63   4.95   4.70 4.63 5.10 5.55 5.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:22.43   1:39.02   1:52.72 1:36.27 1:31.65 1:49.14 1:22.43
Pyraminx First round 28 5.59   9.68   11.80 8.62 5.59 9.56 10.87
Skewb First round 20 7.37   10.50   11.99 10.16 7.37 9.36 12.31
Mateusz Nawrocki    Poland
Mateusz Nawrocki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 31.50   41.87   36.96 49.38 42.41 31.50 46.24
Skewb First round 24 11.77   13.67   16.16 12.30 12.54 DNF 11.77
Mateusz Szwugier    Poland
Mateusz Szwugier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.85   14.48   12.71 16.18 11.85 15.76 14.98
First round 21 12.38   13.57   14.30 12.38 12.56 14.52 13.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 2.85   4.88   5.15 4.10 2.85 5.38 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 3:22.40     3:27.46 3:22.40
Pyraminx Final 4 2.66   3.10   2.66 2.96 3.70 3.47 2.88
First round 4 2.68   3.62   3.13 6.41 2.68 3.41 4.33
Skewb First round 19 6.62   8.71   8.73 10.91 7.38 10.02 6.62
Michał Brambor    Poland
Michał Brambor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 1:05.02   1:38.01   1:42.23 1:36.94 1:42.15 1:34.95 1:05.02
Michał Dyga    Poland
Michał Dyga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 28.06   29.41   31.76 28.06 28.25 31.88 28.22
First round 48 25.10   28.22   25.10 28.84 28.65 30.56 27.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 10.06   13.03   10.06 11.77 12.31 16.76 15.00
Pyraminx First round 44 10.67   16.51   14.02 10.67 20.17 16.87 18.64
Skewb First round 32 13.12   16.46   17.92 22.18 15.35 16.10 13.12
Michał Kopeć    Poland
Michał Kopeć
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 54.28   57.21   58.89 58.35 54.28 54.40 2:11.92
Michał Pinkowski    Poland
Michał Pinkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 20.78   22.84   22.62 21.16 20.78 30.20 24.75
First round 39 20.77   21.87   21.09 20.77 25.04 22.53 21.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 6.78   9.50   9.96 13.07 9.56 6.78 8.99
Pyraminx First round 36 11.25   12.46   14.33 12.46 12.80 12.13 11.25
Michał Sternik    Poland
Michał Sternik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 19.99   23.43   20.85 39.97 19.99 24.42 25.01
First round 42 19.41   22.77   32.17 22.08 24.06 19.41 22.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 8.41   13.30   15.57 9.93 8.41 27.80 14.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 DNF     DNF DNF
Michał Zając    Poland
Michał Zając
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 14.70   17.19   16.46 14.70 19.06 16.19 18.92
First round 30 16.16   16.40   17.53 16.32 16.29 16.16 16.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 8.16   9.43   9.06 9.80 8.16 9.97 9.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 2:02.54     2:06.99 2:02.54
Pyraminx First round 49 20.03   23.27   52.56 24.55 21.89 20.03 23.37
Skewb First round 33 10.87   18.39   20.30 11.79 24.73 23.09 10.87
Mikołaj Skoczeń    Poland
Mikołaj Skoczeń
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 36.23   40.91   45.33 42.08 43.73 36.23 36.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 11.79   14.76   14.44 11.79 14.02 41.18 15.83
Pyraminx First round 41 13.00   15.13   13.00 21.38 13.42 14.59 17.37
Skewb First round 29 11.39   14.59   13.76 15.63 11.39 17.27 14.39
Miłosz Kawiński    Poland
Miłosz Kawiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 43.72   1:01.87   51.81 1:19.17 1:35.72 43.72 54.64
Nikodem Burghardt    Poland
Nikodem Burghardt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 21.34   25.32   24.26 26.16 21.34 25.53 29.66
First round 44 21.28   23.57   32.20 21.28 22.50 21.38 26.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 6.33   7.79   7.68 6.33 8.44 9.38 7.24
Pyraminx First round 38 7.68   12.87   14.35 7.68 13.39 11.44 13.78
Nikodem Kruk    Poland
Nikodem Kruk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 15.18   16.33   16.42 16.59 15.18 16.55 16.03
First round 27 14.94   15.65   16.31 15.42 15.97 14.94 15.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 4.77   5.37   5.26 5.28 5.56 6.06 4.77
Pyraminx First round 13 3.41   6.19   6.70 5.27 3.41 8.54 6.61
Oliwier Tkaczyk    Poland
Oliwier Tkaczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 15.61   16.00   15.72 16.46 15.81 DNF 15.61
First round 28 13.46   15.68   14.11 13.46 20.69 18.39 14.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 3.84   5.38   3.84 5.09 7.49 7.12 3.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:43.22   1:48.46   1:44.41 1:43.22 2:16.96 1:52.70 1:48.26
Pyraminx First round 17 5.55   6.82   5.55 7.47 6.06 6.93 7.62
Skewb Final 7 3.94   6.02   3.94 6.53 16.86 6.55 4.97
First round 9 5.45   6.56   7.21 10.40 5.45 6.25 6.22
Oskar Matysik    Poland
Oskar Matysik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 13.44   14.52   15.18 13.53 13.44 23.35 14.85
First round 24 13.31   14.85   13.65 13.31 15.65 15.36 15.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 3.64   4.00   3.80 4.29 5.27 3.64 3.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:41.33   1:47.01   1:43.38 1:50.96 1:47.86 1:41.33 1:49.79
Pyraminx First round 23 5.07   8.93   11.10 11.87 5.07 6.04 9.65
Skewb First round 27 10.85   13.90   11.65 14.24 15.80 10.85 16.74
Piotr Kowal    Poland
Piotr Kowal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 47.04   58.02   DNF 47.04 52.54 53.44 1:08.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 14.56   28.33   39.81 14.56 23.94 29.71 31.35
Pyraminx First round 53 12.14   28.10   50.07 12.14 12.46 DNF 21.76
Piotr Olszewski    Poland
Piotr Olszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.02   12.68   11.81 10.02 DNF 11.27 14.97
First round 14 10.58   12.06   10.58 13.24 12.24 DNF 10.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 2.11   4.55   4.24 5.45 3.97 DNF 2.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:16.18   1:29.97   1:16.18 1:26.99 1:40.32 1:34.68 1:28.24
Pyraminx Final 3 2.69   2.98   2.71 3.15 4.50 2.69 3.08
First round 1 2.21   2.64   4.47 2.79 2.21 2.76 2.38
Skewb Final 6 3.60   5.99   3.60 5.29 5.35 16.82 7.34
First round 10 3.65   6.74   6.79 6.29 7.15 3.65 7.20
Przemysław Maryjosz    Poland
Przemysław Maryjosz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 20.86   23.99   30.80 23.89 25.91 20.86 22.16
First round 52 23.07   28.96   23.07 30.93 28.73 27.22 34.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 6.80   DNF   6.80 DNF DNF 11.50 8.50
Pyraminx First round 43 12.63   16.45   12.63 14.49 19.50 15.37 34.84
Skewb First round 41 20.94   25.03   20.94 22.33 26.85 31.31 25.91
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.45   12.74   13.42 13.24 11.80 13.19 11.45
First round 16 9.46   12.54   11.93 9.46 14.73 10.97 15.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.15   6.56   11.57 3.76 10.18 5.74 3.15
First round 9 2.64   3.50   3.47 3.53 2.64 3.49 3.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:27.62   1:44.98   1:46.76 1:27.62 1:47.84 1:50.40 1:40.33
Pyraminx Final 6 3.25   3.53   3.70 4.11 3.42 3.25 3.48
First round 3 2.30   3.47   3.19 3.08 2.30 4.71 4.15
Skewb Final 8 3.88   6.68   3.88 9.23 10.50 4.90 5.90
First round 7 3.40   6.23   14.63 3.40 6.47 6.13 6.08
Przemysław Rudziak    Poland
Przemysław Rudziak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 17.32   20.19   20.58 19.56 20.64 20.44 17.32
First round 47 20.67   25.12   30.70 28.92 20.67 22.94 23.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.99   7.13   6.76 10.23 7.54 7.10 5.99
Pyraminx First round 34 8.56   12.09   14.74 11.21 8.56 10.33 DNF
Robin Štětina    Czech Republic
Robin Štětina
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 16.77   19.96   20.06 22.47 17.45 22.36 16.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 5.06   6.91   5.06 15.59 6.97 6.45 7.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:53.29   1:57.89   2:05.50 1:58.51 2:00.77 1:53.29 1:54.38
Sebastian Szczypek    Poland
Sebastian Szczypek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 53.84   1:01.62   1:08.06 57.54 53.84 1:02.50 1:04.81
Semen Butyrin    Germany
Semen Butyrin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 1:36.80   2:08.61   2:26.41 1:53.71 DNF 2:05.70 1:36.80
Sergiusz Brzeziński    Poland
Sergiusz Brzeziński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 1:27.87   1:56.92   1:43.28 1:58.06 2:09.42 1:27.87 2:25.55
Szymon Brzana    Poland
Szymon Brzana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 11.00   12.47   14.58 12.18 12.74 11.00 12.48
First round 5 9.04   9.94   11.38 9.04 9.60 10.11 10.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.71   4.49   3.83 10.20 3.94 5.70 3.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:13.93   1:17.58   1:15.57 1:14.22 1:13.93 1:25.40 1:22.95
Pyraminx First round 11 4.50   6.01   7.15 6.17 5.52 6.34 4.50
Skewb Final 10 4.75   7.92   4.75 10.25 6.61 6.91 10.50
First round 6 5.24   6.21   6.28 5.42 5.24 9.69 6.92
Szymon Kluzowicz    Poland
Szymon Kluzowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 21.70   25.82   26.64 21.70 25.50 25.31 26.83
First round 45 22.10   24.06   24.65 22.10 23.61 23.91 26.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 7.30   7.99   7.30 8.64 7.67 8.98 7.66
Szymon Piotrowski    Poland
Szymon Piotrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 25.08   31.65   34.16 28.37 25.08 32.42 39.94
First round 53 27.46   30.95   35.25 31.64 31.12 27.46 30.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 10.47   11.45   13.60 10.47 11.79 11.79 10.76
Pyraminx First round 57 15.60   DNF   36.54 15.60 DNF 38.86 DNF
Szymon Siemiatycki    Poland
Szymon Siemiatycki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 31.87   35.77   36.21 31.87 38.56 34.00 37.10
First round 56 32.55   33.52   33.20 32.55 35.07 33.40 33.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 8.92   11.53   12.24 10.47 8.92 16.51 11.89
Skewb First round 38 16.93   21.33   24.55 19.27 DNF 20.17 16.93
Tobiasz Rychlik    Poland
Tobiasz Rychlik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.68   11.18   12.02 10.92 9.68 11.89 10.73
Second round 8 8.26   10.18   9.63 11.16 9.75 8.26 14.69
First round 12 9.50   11.47   10.61 12.38 12.49 9.50 11.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 5.45   6.02   5.87 6.40 5.45 5.80 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:11.23   1:14.01   1:28.97 1:12.99 1:11.32 1:17.73 1:11.23
Pyraminx Final 8 3.63   4.77   DNF 5.09 4.33 4.90 3.63
First round 9 4.21   4.84   4.36 5.65 6.83 4.51 4.21
Tomáš Nguyen    Vietnam
Tomáš Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 7.72   10.94   14.07 13.20 7.72 9.04 10.58
Second round 3 8.70   9.22   9.13 9.46 8.70 DNF 9.06
First round 3 8.07   8.83   8.70 8.07 9.59 9.88 8.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.40   2.02   1.56 2.25 1.40 3.45 2.25
First round 2 1.58   2.41   4.13 3.25 2.09 1.58 1.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:05.17   1:07.42   1:05.17 1:08.55 1:06.83 1:08.92 1:06.87
Pyraminx Final 5 2.14   3.44   NR 3.07 DNF 2.14 4.05 3.19
First round 5 2.98   3.67   4.38 3.96 2.98 3.85 3.21
Skewb Final 1 3.46   3.73   3.76 3.83 3.46 4.72 3.61
First round 2 3.12   4.26   4.59 4.56 3.12 5.72 3.62
Tomasz Dudziak    Poland
Tomasz Dudziak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 56.49   1:15.84   56.49 3:02.66 1:13.32 1:13.22 1:20.99
Tomasz Larysz    Poland
Tomasz Larysz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 19.08   22.08   30.46 19.08 20.44 21.96 23.84
First round 36 17.09   19.36   17.09 17.31 21.09 19.68 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 5.64   7.72   5.64 8.93 6.79 16.36 7.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 3:26.99     3:26.99 3:27.16
Pyraminx First round 33 7.22   12.06   14.12 17.57 11.91 7.22 10.16
Skewb First round 37 8.57   20.32   20.80 16.47 23.70 8.57 DNF
Tomasz Milewski    Poland
Tomasz Milewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 13.28   15.32   13.28 15.99 19.86 16.56 13.41
First round 26 13.37   15.40   13.93 13.37 16.18 16.10 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 5.37   6.14   5.37 8.88 6.21 5.39 6.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 2:39.45     2:39.45 2:44.47
Pyraminx First round 20 4.55   8.28   11.37 8.27 10.72 5.84 4.55
Skewb First round 13 6.66   7.85   7.56 8.82 14.22 6.66 7.17
Wiktor Łyszkowski    Poland
Wiktor Łyszkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 13.50   17.02   17.15 15.86 18.05 18.39 13.50
First round 31 16.77   17.26   17.91 18.12 16.86 16.77 17.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 5.52   6.51   8.88 7.38 5.82 5.52 6.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 2:46.79     3:57.49 2:46.79
Pyraminx First round 27 4.17   9.64   10.82 4.17 11.66 8.82 9.28
Skewb First round 22 6.94   11.46   8.67 14.29 11.43 6.94 28.80
Witold Brzeziński    Poland
Witold Brzeziński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 19.34   22.72   20.76 23.09 27.07 19.34 24.32
First round 49 21.92   28.52   32.33 27.06 26.16 DNF 21.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 6.42   7.74   8.27 8.22 6.42 9.78 6.74
Pyraminx First round 12 4.51   6.04   7.51 5.91 4.71 4.51 7.83
Skewb First round 12 5.03   7.35   5.03 5.37 6.74 15.07 9.95
Wojciech Barciaga    Poland
Wojciech Barciaga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.83   9.56   10.11 8.83 9.23 11.97 9.33
Second round 6 9.06   9.91   14.85 10.50 9.93 9.29 9.06
First round 7 8.37   10.16   10.91 11.39 8.37 9.16 10.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 12 3.25   3.74   3.61 4.43 4.00 3.61 3.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:13.07   1:27.43   1:13.07 1:27.66 1:27.93 1:27.01 1:27.61
Pyraminx First round 21 4.94   8.42   4.94 8.65 9.20 8.45 8.17
Skewb Final 2 3.47   4.03   3.47 4.39 4.07 3.62 5.04
First round 1 2.26   4.13   4.26 2.26 3.66 4.46 5.09