Sides Bahia 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-4-28~29  Brazil, Salvador, Bahia Sides Bahia 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  João Pedro dos Santos Costa 10.69  Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 11.11  Andrey da Conceição Santos 12.23
 4x4x4 Cube  Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 37.32  João Pedro dos Santos Costa 43.49  Lucas Daniel 45.92
 5x5x5 Cube  Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:03.58  João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 1:35.86  Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:40.08
 6x6x6 Cube  Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:57.18  João Pedro dos Santos Costa 3:05.68  João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 3:14.15
 7x7x7 Cube  Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:37.02  João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 5:26.14  João Pedro dos Santos Costa 5:38.77
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 38  Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 39
 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 39
 3x3x3 One-Handed  João Pedro dos Santos Costa 18.96  Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 21.91  Andrey da Conceição Santos 23.03
 Rubik's Clock  Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 16.60  Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 17.54  Fabio Bini Graciose 17.63
 Megaminx  João Pedro dos Santos Costa 1:07.98  Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:23.01  Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 1:31.74
 Pyraminx  Pablo Eduardo Nikolais Teixeira Bonifácio da Silva 5.91  João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 6.15  Fabio Bini Graciose 7.52
 Skewb  João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 4.69  Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 7.01  Luan Anderson Ferreira Barroso 7.09
 Square-1  Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 15.97  Luan Anderson Ferreira Barroso 17.31  João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 28.33
 3x3x3 With Feet  Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 44.93  Suzane Coelho 1:32.10  João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 2:03.21
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 9.62   10.69    Brazil 12.01 9.62 9.85 10.21 13.14
2 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 10.59   11.11    Brazil 13.86 10.59 11.44 11.03 10.87
3 Andrey da Conceição Santos 11.18   12.23    Brazil 13.02 12.15 11.18 11.51 DNF
4 Lucas Daniel 10.78   12.46    Brazil 10.78 12.06 13.21 12.48 12.83
5 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 11.43   12.76    Brazil 13.56 11.43 14.10 12.28 12.44
6 Kim Costa Vianna 9.34   13.00    Brazil 14.60 13.02 9.34 13.17 12.81
7 Rodrigo Travassos Sapucaia 12.21   13.42    Brazil 12.21 12.41 14.92 12.94 24.17
8 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 13.39   14.56    Brazil 13.77 14.71 15.92 13.39 15.21
9 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 13.79   15.12    Brazil 13.79 15.21 15.69 18.99 14.45
10 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 14.00   15.35    Brazil 16.53 15.09 15.14 15.81 14.00
11 Suzane Coelho 13.04   16.54    Brazil 39.52 17.22 15.29 13.04 17.10
12 Fabio Bini Graciose 17.65   19.55    Brazil 17.65 19.51 37.06 21.39 17.74
13 Victor Rampinelli Villar de Medeiros 15.18   20.89    Brazil 22.90 17.67 15.18 22.61 22.38
14 Luan Anderson Ferreira Barroso 22.62   23.62    Brazil 23.44 22.81 24.81 22.62 24.61
15 Lucca Miranda Nunes 20.68   23.64    Brazil 24.95 21.22 24.93 20.68 24.76
16 Camila Souza Dias 22.30   24.10    Brazil 24.48 22.30 23.96 26.79 23.87
17 João Felix Barreto Neto 22.08   26.90    Brazil 31.47 26.79 25.82 22.08 28.09
18 Breno Villas Boas de Araújo 21.58   29.34    Brazil 42.23 35.63 26.20 21.58 26.18
19 Uriel Jabes de Souza Silva 27.07   32.76    Brazil 27.07 31.86 32.56 36.73 33.85
20 Rafael Andrade Dantas de Almeida 32.53   36.83    Brazil DNF 34.80 34.16 41.52 32.53
21 Pablo Eduardo Nikolais Teixeira Bonifácio da Silva 36.67   43.42    Brazil 46.49 38.45 45.32 36.67 59.10
22 Luiz Fernando Barbosa 35.40   43.83    Brazil 52.38 49.64 42.96 35.40 38.89
23 Rafael Correia de Santana 38.94   49.26    Brazil 40.53 56.74 50.50 1:03.85 38.94
24 Gabriel Marcondes Caires da Rocha 54.05   1:00.63    Brazil 1:18.53 1:00.15 54.05 1:02.91 58.83
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 31.30   37.62    Brazil 40.79 31.89 31.30 42.64 40.17
2 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 37.22   41.78    Brazil 51.79 37.22 44.70 38.53 42.12
3 Lucas Daniel 41.07   45.48    Brazil 46.05 46.55 58.24 43.84 41.07
4 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 38.69   47.54    Brazil 50.14 47.68 49.02 38.69 45.92
5 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 44.06   54.13    Brazil 44.06 59.61 1:00.13 52.35 50.42
6 Andrey da Conceição Santos 51.82   54.88    Brazil 55.35 51.82 57.12 1:13.00 52.16
7 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 59.27   1:06.54    Brazil 59.27 DNF 1:03.56 1:06.36 1:09.69
8 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 1:10.51   1:12.11    Brazil 1:12.52 1:13.20 1:10.51 1:10.77 1:13.05
9 Suzane Coelho 1:01.24   1:16.61    Brazil 1:01.24 1:28.52 1:16.70 DNF 1:04.60
10 Rodrigo Travassos Sapucaia 1:20.02   1:24.29    Brazil 1:24.72 1:27.50 1:20.02 1:39.34 1:20.64
11 Fabio Bini Graciose 1:04.54   1:25.53    Brazil 1:30.33 1:22.10 1:04.54 1:25.31 1:29.17
12 Victor Rampinelli Villar de Medeiros 1:24.43   1:27.56    Brazil 1:29.37 1:24.53 1:24.43 1:28.79 1:31.23
13 Lucca Miranda Nunes 1:45.27   1:57.03    Brazil 1:58.68 1:45.27 1:47.59 2:09.18 2:04.82
14 Camila Souza Dias 2:05.04   2:22.70    Brazil DNF 2:42.59 2:16.53 2:08.99 2:05.04
15 Kim Costa Vianna 2:44.13   2:46.25    Brazil 3:10.71 2:44.13 2:44.57 2:49.60 2:44.58
16 Luan Anderson Ferreira Barroso DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 33.55   38.05    Brazil 43.27 39.27 36.98 33.55 37.91
2 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 38.12   43.09    Brazil 41.44 38.12 44.18 43.65 44.97
3 Lucas Daniel 42.85   44.53    Brazil 45.44 44.14 42.85 44.02 56.40
4 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 40.61   48.03    Brazil 57.28 45.58 40.61 53.08 45.43
5 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 43.66   50.35    Brazil 52.88 49.43 48.75 43.66 53.49
6 Andrey da Conceição Santos 54.07   56.98    Brazil 1:04.53 54.74 57.02 59.17 54.07
7 Suzane Coelho 49.15   1:03.83    Brazil 1:11.78 1:03.31 49.15 1:02.07 1:06.11
8 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 54.90   1:04.13    Brazil 1:04.01 54.90 1:11.98 1:06.88 1:01.49
9 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 1:04.53   1:18.21    Brazil 1:18.71 1:04.53 1:21.61 1:15.95 1:19.98
10 Victor Rampinelli Villar de Medeiros 1:17.01   1:26.17    Brazil 1:40.57 1:19.61 1:29.34 1:17.01 1:29.57
11 Fabio Bini Graciose 1:07.61   1:26.61    Brazil 1:15.47 1:30.43 1:33.92 1:07.61 1:42.46
12 Rodrigo Travassos Sapucaia 1:20.75   1:31.03    Brazil 1:20.75 1:36.78 1:34.98 1:40.74 1:21.34
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 32.29   37.32    Brazil 35.10 32.29 36.46 40.40 41.00
2 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 34.71   43.49    Brazil 46.32 39.84 44.96 34.71 45.66
3 Lucas Daniel 37.94   45.92    Brazil 49.06 46.32 47.52 43.93 37.94
4 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 40.09   49.15    Brazil 50.88 49.52 50.25 40.09 47.69
5 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 47.58   52.86    Brazil 47.58 52.43 50.07 1:02.25 56.08
6 Andrey da Conceição Santos 44.57   56.48    Brazil 58.74 57.39 58.48 44.57 53.57
7 Suzane Coelho 44.04   1:04.51    Brazil 1:12.66 44.04 1:03.69 57.19 1:15.41
8 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 56.76   DNF    Brazil 56.76 1:02.42 DNF 1:03.69 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 59.28   1:03.96    Brazil 1:05.79 59.28 1:11.14 1:00.25 1:05.85
2 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 1:19.90   1:25.50    Brazil 1:40.83 1:19.90 1:21.49 1:27.51 1:27.50
3 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 1:29.13   1:34.46    Brazil 1:33.95 1:34.94 1:29.13 2:01.49 1:34.50
4 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:31.54   1:37.03    Brazil 1:42.63 1:38.44 1:31.54 1:36.84 1:35.82
5 Lucas Daniel 1:42.67   1:43.29    Brazil 1:46.93 1:43.27 1:43.01 1:42.67 1:43.58
6 Andrey da Conceição Santos 1:39.89   1:58.63    Brazil 2:02.32 1:58.21 1:55.36 2:06.58 1:39.89
7 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 1:53.09   2:04.28    Brazil 2:22.95 1:57.99 2:05.87 2:08.97 1:53.09
8 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 2:30.40   2:35.84    Brazil 2:35.14 2:56.96 2:34.25 2:38.12 2:30.40
9 Fabio Bini Graciose 2:21.43   2:37.13    Brazil 2:32.15 2:45.02 3:11.61 2:34.21 2:21.43
10 Victor Rampinelli Villar de Medeiros 2:45.79   2:57.44    Brazil 2:51.96 3:09.34 2:56.87 2:45.79 3:03.48
11 Suzane Coelho 3:06.78   3:11.73    Brazil 3:11.88 3:11.95 3:11.35 3:12.41 3:06.78
12 Rodrigo Travassos Sapucaia 2:56.26   3:21.84    Brazil 2:59.59 2:56.26 3:41.09 3:36.80 3:29.12
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 58.55   1:03.58    Brazil 58.55 1:16.41 1:00.32 1:09.47 1:00.94
2 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 1:29.64   1:35.86    Brazil 1:29.64 1:44.10 1:34.33 1:40.87 1:32.39
3 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:33.29   1:40.08    Brazil 1:34.58 DNF 1:50.29 1:35.38 1:33.29
4 Lucas Daniel 1:43.71   1:55.64    Brazil 2:03.56 1:54.57 1:43.71 1:56.55 1:55.79
5 Andrey da Conceição Santos 1:45.75   1:56.76    Brazil 1:56.84 1:45.75 1:57.55 1:55.88 2:11.13
6 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 1:17.80   DNF    Brazil DNF 1:44.48 1:17.80 1:17.93 DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:45.37   1:58.86    Brazil 2:16.57 1:54.64 1:45.37
2 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 3:00.31   3:17.95    Brazil 3:19.01 3:00.31 3:34.52
3 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 3:31.15   3:47.18    Brazil 3:43.69 4:06.71 3:31.15
4 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 3:39.15   4:02.26    Brazil 4:11.98 3:39.15 4:15.65
5 Andrey da Conceição Santos 3:57.68   4:31.96    Brazil 4:04.87 5:33.34 3:57.68
6 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 3:23.29   DNF    Brazil 4:18.17 DNF 3:23.29
7 Lucas Daniel 5:03.29      Brazil 5:03.29
8 Fabio Bini Graciose 5:38.08      Brazil 5:38.08
9 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 5:49.91      Brazil 5:49.91
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:54.48   1:57.18    Brazil 1:56.46 2:00.60 1:54.48
2 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 2:54.56   3:05.68    Brazil 2:54.56 3:15.15 3:07.34
3 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 3:07.09   3:14.15    Brazil 3:07.09 3:14.23 3:21.12
4 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 3:11.27   3:20.84    Brazil 3:28.94 3:22.31 3:11.27
5 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 3:40.61   3:56.10    Brazil 4:24.03 3:40.61 3:43.66
6 Andrey da Conceição Santos 4:39.49   DNF    Brazil 4:39.49 DNF DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:37.57   2:44.27   NR  Brazil 2:48.67 2:46.58 2:37.57
2 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 4:51.05   5:03.71    Brazil 5:06.57 5:13.51 4:51.05
3 Andrey da Conceição Santos 5:38.58   5:55.80    Brazil 5:53.72 6:15.09 5:38.58
4 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 5:43.14   6:04.24    Brazil 5:43.14 5:56.58 6:33.01
5 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 6:01.17   6:06.78    Brazil 6:01.17 6:04.05 6:15.11
6 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 6:04.30   6:31.65    Brazil 6:46.62 6:44.04 6:04.30
7 Lucas Daniel 7:24.81      Brazil 7:24.81
8 Fabio Bini Graciose 8:10.46      Brazil 8:10.46
9 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva DNF      Brazil DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:36.49   2:37.02   NR  Brazil 2:36.74 2:36.49 2:37.83
2 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 5:24.84   5:26.14    Brazil 5:24.84 5:28.24 5:25.34
3 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 4:58.75   5:38.77    Brazil 5:24.44 6:33.12 4:58.75
4 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 5:48.78   6:04.98    Brazil 5:48.78 6:15.45 6:10.71
5 Andrey da Conceição Santos 5:42.50   6:06.55    Brazil 6:15.21 5:42.50 6:21.93
6 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 6:37.56   DNF    Brazil 6:37.56 6:58.10 DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 38      Brazil 38
2 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 39      Brazil 39
2 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 39      Brazil 39
4 Suzane Coelho 41      Brazil 41
5 Fabio Bini Graciose 44      Brazil 44
6 Pablo Eduardo Nikolais Teixeira Bonifácio da Silva 46      Brazil 46
7 Andrey da Conceição Santos DNF      Brazil DNF
7 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima DNF      Brazil DNF
7 Camila Souza Dias DNF      Brazil DNF
7 Kim Costa Vianna DNF      Brazil DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 16.43   18.96    Brazil 18.51 17.31 21.27 21.07 16.43
2 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 19.04   21.91    Brazil 24.28 19.04 22.71 23.34 19.68
3 Andrey da Conceição Santos 19.60   23.03    Brazil 22.09 19.60 25.01 22.00 32.03
4 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 21.64   24.51    Brazil 24.42 24.54 21.64 25.79 24.57
5 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 19.52   27.31    Brazil 19.52 32.79 30.32 26.44 25.18
6 Suzane Coelho 24.42   28.66    Brazil 32.70 29.42 25.74 30.82 24.42
7 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 25.28   31.05    Brazil 33.84 36.99 31.07 25.28 28.24
8 Lucas Daniel 34.24   35.42    Brazil 36.88 34.24 34.39 34.98 59.24
9 Fabio Bini Graciose 27.63   40.88    Brazil 27.63 41.81 55.20 36.05 44.77
10 Lucca Miranda Nunes 44.65   49.54    Brazil 52.20 45.91 50.52 52.44 44.65
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 12.39   16.60    Brazil 12.39 17.79 14.55 18.34 17.45
2 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 15.16   17.54    Brazil 18.46 24.24 16.67 17.50 15.16
3 Fabio Bini Graciose 13.48   17.63    Brazil 15.95 18.17 20.44 13.48 18.77
4 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 20.06   20.89    Brazil 21.50 22.14 20.06 21.03 20.14
5 Suzane Coelho 44.18   48.63    Brazil 1:48.59 45.43 50.26 50.20 44.18
6 Pablo Eduardo Nikolais Teixeira Bonifácio da Silva 20.81   54.51    Brazil 29.22 DNF 24.27 20.81 1:50.04
7 Camila Souza Dias 10.34   DNF    Brazil 12.33 DNF 10.34 DNF 12.40
8 Rodrigo Travassos Sapucaia 23.82   DNF    Brazil 23.82 DNF 37.12 DNF 41.10
9 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 1:40.01      Brazil 1:40.01 DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 59.61   1:02.34    Brazil 1:04.86 59.74 1:08.94 59.61 1:02.42
2 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:21.87   1:25.61    Brazil 1:22.46 1:26.89 1:30.56 1:27.48 1:21.87
3 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 1:21.95   1:27.65    Brazil 1:31.91 1:28.60 1:21.95 1:22.74 1:31.61
4 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 1:41.43   1:52.95    Brazil 1:41.43 1:56.99 1:42.22 1:59.63 2:21.33
5 Andrey da Conceição Santos 1:45.80   1:57.57    Brazil 2:14.23 1:57.48 1:47.09 1:45.80 2:08.15
6 Fabio Bini Graciose 2:30.70   2:40.81    Brazil 2:34.13 2:56.99 2:30.70 2:50.87 2:37.43
7 Suzane Coelho 2:40.23   3:05.13    Brazil 4:26.05 2:40.23 2:48.08 3:08.31 3:19.01
8 João Felix Barreto Neto 2:40.28   3:09.23    Brazil 3:03.31 3:28.27 2:40.28 2:56.97 3:27.41
9 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 2:57.78   3:28.43    Brazil 2:57.78 3:31.08 3:41.72 3:12.50 3:59.99
10 Lucas Daniel 3:34.51      Brazil 3:34.51 3:35.07
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 1:02.47   1:07.98    Brazil 1:10.24 1:04.93 1:15.09 1:08.78 1:02.47
2 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:11.64   1:23.01    Brazil 1:27.41 1:13.17 1:39.22 1:11.64 1:28.45
3 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 1:22.45   1:31.74    Brazil 1:25.84 1:28.37 1:22.45 1:41.01 1:44.46
4 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 1:47.40   1:50.99    Brazil 1:54.94 1:47.96 1:47.40 1:50.86 1:54.15
5 Andrey da Conceição Santos 1:40.93   1:56.92    Brazil 1:40.93 2:02.57 1:59.47 2:00.47 1:50.82
6 Fabio Bini Graciose 2:22.19   2:37.10    Brazil 2:46.50 2:22.19 2:34.01 2:54.04 2:30.80
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 3.54   5.23    Brazil 3.54 4.92 6.73 5.73 5.05
2 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 5.39   5.85    Brazil 5.39 DNF 5.47 6.45 5.63
3 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 4.42   6.58    Brazil 6.86 4.42 5.89 6.99 7.07
4 Pablo Eduardo Nikolais Teixeira Bonifácio da Silva 4.17   6.61    Brazil 4.17 5.36 10.96 6.72 7.75
5 Fabio Bini Graciose 5.43   7.40    Brazil 8.41 7.52 5.43 6.28 11.20
6 Camila Souza Dias 6.97   10.54    Brazil 13.19 6.97 11.38 7.06 14.60
7 Andrey da Conceição Santos 7.57   11.39    Brazil 16.33 9.69 7.57 10.05 14.42
8 João Felix Barreto Neto 9.86   12.41    Brazil 9.86 15.43 14.69 10.88 11.66
9 Lucca Miranda Nunes 11.47   12.43    Brazil 11.82 12.59 17.76 12.88 11.47
10 Suzane Coelho 7.63   13.91    Brazil 11.14 12.71 18.39 17.88 7.63
11 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 10.48   15.14    Brazil 17.06 14.81 10.48 13.55 24.02
12 Rafael Andrade Dantas de Almeida 11.35   16.05    Brazil 11.76 23.57 17.38 11.35 19.01
13 Luan Anderson Ferreira Barroso 15.63   18.20    Brazil 18.11 17.68 26.23 15.63 18.82
14 Lucas Daniel 11.97   20.51    Brazil 51.16 21.53 13.43 11.97 26.56
15 Rafael Correia de Santana 20.02   26.17    Brazil 28.05 28.96 26.85 23.60 20.02
16 Kim Costa Vianna 25.52   31.75    Brazil 27.84 35.78 25.52 32.85 34.56
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pablo Eduardo Nikolais Teixeira Bonifácio da Silva 4.30   5.91    Brazil 4.30 4.89 6.38 9.27 6.45
2 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 3.77   6.15    Brazil 3.77 DNF 6.31 6.95 5.20
3 Fabio Bini Graciose 6.23   7.52    Brazil 6.23 10.73 6.68 7.97 7.91
4 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 5.91   7.83    Brazil 9.38 5.91 6.82 DNF 7.30
5 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 5.26   9.12    Brazil 5.26 10.87 10.19 6.78 10.39
6 Andrey da Conceição Santos 6.98   9.45    Brazil 6.98 11.07 14.24 7.29 9.98
7 Camila Souza Dias 10.58   10.97    Brazil 10.58 10.63 10.89 16.47 11.39
8 Lucca Miranda Nunes 11.28   13.39    Brazil 13.38 11.28 19.08 15.08 11.71
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 4.79   6.09    Brazil 4.79 6.90 8.43 5.52 5.84
2 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 4.65   6.12    Brazil 6.63 5.00 7.34 6.74 4.65
3 Luan Anderson Ferreira Barroso 5.52   6.77    Brazil 5.52 8.57 8.25 6.18 5.88
4 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 6.77   8.28    Brazil 7.73 7.49 6.77 9.61 12.24
5 Suzane Coelho 8.72   10.11    Brazil 9.83 8.72 11.91 10.32 10.18
6 Lucca Miranda Nunes 7.47   10.80    Brazil 7.47 11.92 10.38 10.09 11.97
7 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 8.70   11.87    Brazil 12.92 14.97 12.22 8.70 10.47
8 Andrey da Conceição Santos 12.50   15.58    Brazil 17.34 20.51 15.56 12.50 13.83
9 Fabio Bini Graciose 11.01   16.24    Brazil 13.76 15.99 19.60 11.01 18.96
10 Pablo Eduardo Nikolais Teixeira Bonifácio da Silva 9.90   16.69    Brazil 9.90 16.89 19.76 13.43 30.68
11 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 13.04   17.72    Brazil DNF 21.18 14.08 13.04 17.90
12 Camila Souza Dias 17.29   19.01    Brazil 25.89 21.89 17.29 17.57 17.57
13 João Felix Barreto Neto 14.75   23.34    Brazil 14.75 22.97 28.26 18.80 40.67
14 Rafael Correia de Santana 24.99   29.13    Brazil 35.96 24.99 31.59 28.61 27.18
15 Kim Costa Vianna 30.76   49.27    Brazil 1:51.66 50.78 52.46 30.76 44.57
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 3.71   4.69    Brazil 5.23 4.75 4.89 3.71 4.42
2 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 3.36   7.01    Brazil 6.63 7.53 3.36 6.86 DNF
3 Luan Anderson Ferreira Barroso 5.44   7.09    Brazil 9.95 7.82 5.44 7.79 5.66
4 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 4.60   7.45    Brazil 9.58 8.18 4.60 8.15 6.02
5 Suzane Coelho 5.21   8.63    Brazil 11.29 6.66 5.21 7.93 20.18
6 Lucca Miranda Nunes 5.92   10.85    Brazil 11.35 15.06 5.92 13.83 7.38
7 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 7.13   11.69    Brazil 11.63 13.11 7.13 12.33 11.12
8 Andrey da Conceição Santos 9.26   16.66    Brazil 16.80 9.26 17.41 15.77 22.06
  Square-1   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 16.64   18.47    Brazil 17.14 16.64 18.28 31.13 19.99
2 Luan Anderson Ferreira Barroso 16.13   21.95    Brazil 19.97 16.13 27.40 25.33 20.55
3 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 19.34   30.03    Brazil 24.18 38.41 31.83 34.07 19.34
4 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 33.23   37.82    Brazil 1:02.01 34.55 43.93 34.98 33.23
5 Suzane Coelho 26.09   40.50    Brazil 26.09 43.43 53.33 36.48 41.58
6 Fabio Bini Graciose 34.80   40.72    Brazil 44.02 40.99 40.63 40.54 34.80
7 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 36.98   45.19    Brazil 43.60 1:32.26 36.98 47.38 44.58
8 Andrey da Conceição Santos 30.85   46.99    Brazil 57.67 1:03.07 50.79 32.52 30.85
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 12.21   15.97    Brazil 12.21 19.13 13.91 15.10 18.90
2 Luan Anderson Ferreira Barroso 16.71   17.31    Brazil 17.03 17.05 20.18 17.84 16.71
3 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 20.82   28.33    Brazil 39.22 26.11 22.56 20.82 36.32
4 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 25.26   34.03    Brazil 41.59 40.77 35.94 25.39 25.26
5 Fabio Bini Graciose 25.13   35.22    Brazil 36.27 29.39 25.13 40.01 40.72
6 Suzane Coelho 41.43   47.84    Brazil 48.03 41.43 54.07 43.58 51.91
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 38.71   44.93    Brazil 48.47 47.12 54.19 39.20 38.71
2 Suzane Coelho 1:26.27   1:32.10    Brazil 1:26.27 1:29.62 1:43.86 1:31.76 1:34.91
3 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 1:50.27   2:03.21    Brazil 2:05.65 1:50.27 2:06.38 1:57.61 DNF
4 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:32.17   2:03.85    Brazil 1:32.17 2:25.39 2:26.65 1:40.86 2:05.30
5 Fabio Bini Graciose 1:58.56   2:49.08    Brazil 3:34.55 3:27.95 1:58.56 2:07.60 2:51.69
6 Andrey da Conceição Santos 3:03.14   3:23.64    Brazil 3:27.39 3:30.63 DNF 3:12.91 3:03.14
7 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 2:56.81   3:26.56    Brazil 3:36.83 3:24.59 3:18.27 2:56.81 3:46.01
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' D2 U2 F' L2 R2 D2 F' L2 R2 D' L2 R F R2 U2 L' B F L2 U
A #2 F2 D' F' R2 F L2 F' L2 U' R2 L2 F' U2 D2 B' D2 B D2 F2
A #3 F2 D' B2 U F2 U L2 F2 D' B2 D2 R B U2 F2 D' R' U' R2 B2
A #4 F2 U2 F' L2 F L2 R2 F R' F U' F U L U' F2 D' R D
A #5 U2 L' F2 R2 D2 R' F2 U2 B' D B2 D' F' L D2 L' D' B U'
A Ex#1 L2 D2 B2 D2 B' R2 F D2 R' B' U2 B' F2 U' B U' R F U
A Ex#2 U B R F' U' B2 D' B' U' R U R2 D' F2 U' L2 U2 R2 D' F2
B #1 B2 F2 L2 U' B2 D' R2 B2 R2 U' L2 B D' L' R F L2 B U2 B' R
B #2 D2 R' D2 B2 R U2 F2 R' B2 D F' L2 B2 D2 L2 B' U2 R2 F' R'
B #3 D' L' F' U2 R' L2 U L' U' L2 B L2 D2 B L2 F2 L2 D2 B
B #4 B' R2 F2 R2 U2 F' D2 L2 D2 B2 D' R' D U2 B' F' L R2 D B' U
B #5 L2 F L F D2 R2 B' U' L' U R B2 R' B2 U2 R' L2 F2 R D2
B Ex#1 L R2 F2 D2 U2 L R2 D2 U L2 D F' D' U L F2 D2 F' U
B Ex#2 D' B2 L2 F2 R2 F2 U L2 U L' B' R D2 B' R2 D B D2 R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B2 L2 U' L2 D R2 B2 R2 B L2 U' B R' D' L F' L2 B U2 Rw2 U' Fw2 Rw2 B' R2 U' B' Uw2 L2 F2 Uw2 B' Rw F R U' Fw Uw' L2 R Fw2 Rw D' L
A #2 F2 D F2 L2 D' R2 D2 F2 L D' R U B2 D2 F2 B' R' F U Fw2 L D Rw2 Uw2 R B2 D2 U' B2 Rw2 L' Fw' B L U' Fw' R2 Fw2 Rw' Fw' B2 Rw D R2 Fw
A #3 U2 R2 B2 U2 R2 U B2 L2 D F U' R' U2 B U' B' R U2 B' Fw2 L R Fw2 U L Fw2 U L2 U2 B2 Uw2 L' Fw' L2 F U' Fw' R Rw' D2 Rw' Uw' R' Fw L2
A #4 D' L2 D F' L' F' B2 L F2 B2 U2 R2 B2 D B2 U' B2 U2 R2 Rw2 U F' Uw2 F U2 F Rw2 L2 F' U Fw2 R' D Rw B Uw' R' B2 Uw Fw2 F' Uw'
A #5 D2 L2 D R' B' D2 U L' R D' B2 L2 F2 L B2 R' D2 R' F2 D2 Uw2 Rw2 L U2 B2 D Fw2 Rw2 R' F2 Uw2 L Fw' R' Uw2 Fw2 B2 U' Uw' Rw' B F2 Rw F2
A Ex#1 D2 F' B' U F' L' U F2 R' B' U R2 B2 R2 U2 D R2 D F2 Uw2 R' L B R' F2 Uw2 L B R2 L2 Uw' B' L' Uw2 U' F U2 Rw U' Fw' Rw2 R D' F2
A Ex#2 F2 R' F' B R U2 D L B' R2 U B2 L2 U' B2 U' D2 F2 D2 R2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 B Rw2 D Fw2 U B' Uw2 R2 L2 Rw' U2 Rw' B' Fw U R F' Uw' Rw' L2 R2
B #1 U B2 L2 B' U F U R F2 U F B2 L2 B' D2 L2 D2 F R2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 D Rw2 U' R2 Fw2 L' U' Fw2 U' B' Uw2 Fw U B2 R2 B Rw' B' Rw2 D' Fw' L Uw'
B #2 B2 D2 F D2 R2 F L2 U2 R' B' L F2 R B R2 U' B2 R F Uw2 Fw2 B L' Uw2 D2 Rw2 B R2 F2 L2 Uw2 L' Uw' R2 U2 Fw2 L' Fw' D2 L Uw' Fw L' D L'
B #3 L' B2 R' D2 F2 L2 D2 B2 R2 L F' D2 B2 R2 D' B2 R U' F R Uw2 B2 R B Uw2 L Fw2 F' R F2 Rw2 L2 Uw' F' Uw' R' Uw F2 D Fw Rw F Uw D' F'
B #4 D2 F' U' L B2 U' R' D' F D' B' L2 F U2 F L2 R2 U2 B' R2 Uw2 R' Uw2 F' R D2 Rw2 R' D2 L F2 Uw R2 D2 B' L' U' L' Rw' Uw Rw Fw D' Fw'
B #5 R B2 U2 R2 B2 U2 L R B2 R' B' L' F R' B' U F' D U' R' F2 Rw2 D' Fw2 L' U Rw2 U2 B2 Rw2 U B2 D Fw B D' L Fw2 R' F' Rw' Fw R Uw2 Rw' L2 U2
B Ex#1 D2 F2 R2 U2 F' R2 D2 F' U2 D2 R B' D' B2 L D2 L' R2 B L Uw2 L2 Fw2 F2 U F2 L2 B R2 Uw2 D2 Rw' D R2 Uw2 F2 R' F Fw Rw B' L' Fw2
B Ex#2 D L2 B' L2 U2 B2 D' L' D R' F' R2 B2 U2 R2 F2 U2 L2 B2 D2 Fw2 D' Rw2 D' B F' Rw2 B Uw2 R2 B D Rw D' B R' Uw2 Fw Uw' B2 Uw U Rw' D2 Rw'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' L U' L F' R D R' F D R2 F2 B' R2 D2 U2 F2 R2 D2 B2 Uw2 L' Fw2 D' F2 Rw2 L2 U' Fw2 R L2 U D' Fw' L F2 U Uw' Rw' B2 Rw' Fw' B' F'
A #2 R' U2 L U2 L2 F2 U2 F2 R' U L2 B2 L F' R2 U2 D' F2 B' Rw2 B Uw2 Fw2 D2 R' L' Fw2 L D2 B L Uw F' L2 D R2 F' Fw' Uw U' R Uw Rw' B2
A #3 F2 R' B2 L2 D2 B2 L B2 U2 F2 L' F L' D F2 R2 U' L' D F Uw2 F D Rw2 D' B' Rw2 D F2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 U2 Rw L' B' F' L U Fw' U2 Fw' Rw Fw Rw2
A #4 U2 B' R2 B U2 R2 U2 F' L2 B' F R' D' L' R B2 F U' B' L2 D' Uw2 Fw2 F' Rw2 L' F R Fw2 L R2 Uw2 L R' Uw R B Uw D L' U2 Rw Fw2 F' Rw Fw R2
A #5 L U2 F' R' B2 D F' U B2 R D2 L2 R2 F' R2 F2 D2 B' D2 F2 Fw2 L F2 Rw2 B R L' Fw2 Uw2 U2 L F U2 Uw R D F' L2 Rw' Uw' Rw2 Fw R' Fw2 D'
A Ex#1 U2 F D2 L2 D2 B2 D2 R2 B' F L D' B2 U B' U2 D F U L Rw2 D R2 Fw2 B2 R D' Rw2 D' R D Fw R' U2 R' Fw2 R D Uw' Rw2 L R2 Fw D U2
A Ex#2 R2 L2 U2 D R2 D' F2 D2 R2 F2 D' B' U L2 U B R2 U' R' F2 B2 Rw2 U' Fw2 R' Uw2 U2 B2 F2 Rw2 R2 D R2 Fw' R2 B' R U2 Fw' Uw Fw' Rw2 F' Rw' D' R2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 L' F2 L2 F2 U2 F2 B2 D2 L' U R' F L' D' B' R2 U D2 B' Fw2 D' B Rw2 U' R2 F L2 Uw2 U L2 B' Rw Uw2 R' L' D' Fw' L2 Fw2 Uw' Rw2 B2 Rw' B
A #2 R D2 R U2 R F2 U2 R' B2 U R2 F U B' U2 B2 R' D2 L R' Fw2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 U' Fw2 F' D Rw2 D L2 D' L' B' D' Rw' Fw Rw L2 Uw2 R' B Rw F2
A #3 L2 U2 L U F' D R U F L' B2 L2 F2 U2 B2 F2 R F2 D2 Rw2 U B2 Uw2 Rw2 D' F' L2 Fw2 U' B' Uw2 Fw2 R' Uw2 Rw U' R' Fw' U2 F' Rw F2 Uw L2 B2
A #4 D2 F D2 B L2 U2 B D2 B' D2 B L R' U F R B D2 B' L2 B' Rw2 B Uw2 D' F' D2 Fw2 F Uw2 Rw2 B L2 R2 Rw F' L R D Rw2 Uw B' Uw2 L' D B'
A #5 L D' F2 L B' R F' R F2 B' L D2 U2 L' D2 B2 U2 R F2 R Fw2 Rw2 B Uw2 U2 F' L2 U2 Fw2 U' Rw2 B2 Rw L' R' B' R' Fw U L D R' Fw Uw F2
A Ex#1 U2 B' U2 D2 F2 D2 F' U2 B2 L R2 F' D B2 R F U' B R D2 Rw2 U' B' D F' D' Rw2 D' Fw2 F B' D Fw2 Rw U' F R2 B' Uw' Fw2 F Rw' Uw' D' B F2
A Ex#2 F2 D2 R2 F2 L D2 L D2 B2 L F' R2 D F' R D2 R U2 B2 D2 Rw2 U B Uw2 D' Rw2 F L2 B2 D2 Rw2 U Rw U' Rw B2 D2 Rw F U Fw U' Rw2 D
B #1 D2 R D' B2 L U2 B' L2 U R' B2 F2 U2 L2 U R2 L2 F2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 D R F2 D R2 L U2 Rw2 D' B2 F Rw2 L Fw' R' F2 Rw' Uw Rw' U Fw' D2 F'
B #2 U2 F2 R2 U F2 L2 F2 R2 D2 B' R B U D L B' U B F Fw2 L' Fw2 F Rw2 F' R' U2 F2 Uw2 L2 B' Uw Fw2 D R2 Uw B Uw2 B2 Rw' D Rw' Fw Uw
B #3 R2 U2 L2 F' D2 R2 B U2 B2 D2 F' U' B' L B2 L' F2 L D R B Uw2 F Uw2 Fw2 U F' R2 Uw2 U' F' U2 B2 R U2 Rw F2 D' Rw' Uw Fw2 Uw B' D2 Fw' F2
B #4 R2 U' B2 U2 L2 U R2 U F2 L' F R' D B2 L' U' F' U' L B Rw2 U2 B Uw2 F Rw2 U Rw2 B' D' L2 R2 Uw2 Rw B2 L F' Uw' Fw2 B2 L' D Rw Uw
B #5 D2 R2 F R2 B2 R2 D2 B D2 F L2 D' L2 F R2 D' R L U R L2 Uw2 Rw2 R' Uw2 Rw2 L D2 Fw2 F2 L' U Fw L2 B2 D B' U' Uw' Rw' R2 Fw' Rw Uw2 Rw
B Ex#1 U2 D2 B2 R2 U2 F' L2 B' L2 B' R2 D' R D2 R2 L D2 F2 U' F2 B' Rw2 Uw2 U' R' D' B2 Uw2 U2 L' U L' B2 U' Fw' Uw2 L' F Uw2 Rw' Fw R Uw2 U2 Fw
B Ex#2 L' B2 D2 F2 U2 L2 B' U' B2 R2 F' U' D2 R2 L' U2 D' Uw2 F' R Fw2 Uw2 L' U2 F L Fw2 F2 B' R2 Uw L2 D' B' D' R2 Fw Uw Rw2 Fw U Rw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw F2 Dw2 Bw U' Uw' L2 Dw2 F' L' U2 L2 Dw2 R F2 L2 B2 R L Dw2 Fw' U Rw F' Lw' Fw2 F R2 Fw Rw' Fw Dw2 Fw' Dw2 R' Dw2 Uw2 U D L' U' Dw Fw U2 D' Fw2 F Lw2 L B2 U R B' R Lw2 D2 Bw2 D Fw2 B2
A #2 Rw' U' Uw' Dw2 B Bw R' L Rw' B' U2 Rw U2 B2 L Lw R' Dw' R2 U' Dw2 Bw' Lw Uw2 Dw2 Fw L' Dw' U L' Dw2 Uw Rw2 U' Uw' L2 R' Dw' Rw D Rw B D2 Bw F' B2 R' L' U Rw2 F Dw' Bw' R2 F L' Rw' F2 Lw B'
A #3 Bw F' Lw2 B Uw2 B2 F' R2 Bw' Lw Bw' Rw' L U B' Uw D' Rw2 R2 Fw2 L2 Rw U' Lw2 D2 Rw2 R' L2 U' Bw' U2 Rw D2 Bw2 D' U2 Lw' F2 Uw2 Dw Fw' F2 D' Fw2 U' D2 R Lw Dw Uw2 Fw U2 Dw Rw R2 Uw2 Rw R' D Rw
A #4 Bw' U R Dw2 U Uw2 Rw2 R2 Fw2 D Fw' F2 Lw2 Bw L2 U2 R2 Lw L2 Uw2 F' Bw' L2 D Rw2 U' L B' Uw' L' Bw' U' F B' L R Bw2 D F2 Fw2 Bw2 L2 Lw2 Fw D' Lw Fw' Bw U R' Fw2 Uw L' Fw2 R' Lw L Fw2 Dw' Lw'
A #5 Uw' Rw2 Lw B2 Dw' L2 F2 L' R2 B2 Rw Dw Fw' Dw2 F2 Uw Rw2 Lw L U2 D Fw F2 Bw U2 Fw' Bw U Bw2 F D Dw Lw U' F Fw Dw' L2 Fw2 Rw' F' D' L' D' F D' Uw' Bw' Fw' D2 R' Fw' Uw' D Lw' R U' Uw B2 R
A Ex#1 Rw B2 D' Rw' U2 Lw2 Uw' Fw2 L2 D2 U2 Lw2 B' Lw F Fw D L2 F2 Uw2 Rw' Fw2 Dw2 F' Rw2 Uw2 Bw2 R' Lw2 L2 Uw Dw2 R F2 U' L' Lw' B L' Lw' B2 U' Dw' R U' F D Fw2 D L Uw Rw2 Bw2 B2 Rw U' R' Dw2 Uw' U
A Ex#2 Dw2 B Bw2 F2 Fw' U Uw2 L2 Fw R' Dw2 F2 Uw2 D' Bw' Fw' F B D Bw2 U2 Bw R' U R2 D' B' L Lw2 Uw2 U2 Bw Fw' Rw' Lw2 L B' Lw Fw' B' Dw2 Fw D B2 Bw Rw2 Uw2 F2 Fw R2 Dw' R F2 D Dw2 L D Dw' R' Rw
B #1 Lw2 L' Dw Bw L2 F2 Uw Rw' L' Bw2 Rw Uw' Lw R' L' Dw' Fw' Uw Dw' D L' F U2 Fw2 Dw' Lw Rw' L' D B Fw' R2 Uw F R2 D R2 Bw Fw2 F' D2 Uw Bw' Rw Fw' Rw' Bw2 R' B U2 Lw' R' Fw2 Dw' L Rw D R2 Fw Lw'
B #2 U B' U' D2 Fw2 Lw F D R2 Fw2 R2 U' Fw' Uw' L' U' R' U2 Rw' F2 B' Lw2 R L2 F' Rw Bw' B' Lw' L2 Bw U Fw2 B Uw Dw' Lw2 D2 R' Rw' U2 Lw R2 F2 Lw' F2 Uw' Bw' F2 B U2 Rw2 Fw' Uw2 Fw2 Dw' R' Fw F' R2
B #3 B2 Fw2 Dw' U2 Fw2 Uw2 Bw' Dw R2 B' R' B' Dw2 Bw2 Dw2 Fw' B2 Bw U' R' Dw2 F' D Dw2 Lw Dw' Rw2 Uw2 D L2 B2 U Bw L F' R2 Rw Fw2 D2 Dw2 R D' R2 Uw' Fw F B' U2 B Dw' Rw R Dw L2 Lw' F' Rw B' Dw Fw'
B #4 Lw' F Uw' L Rw Lw2 Dw2 Bw' Rw Lw' F2 Fw2 Dw Lw2 F' R' B2 Lw' Bw' F' Rw U2 R F2 Rw' U2 Fw' D' R' D' Fw' Rw2 Uw F2 U' B2 U' Bw' R F2 Lw Uw' U' F2 Rw2 L2 R2 B R F R' Uw Bw2 Rw Dw Lw2 U2 Bw2 Rw L
B #5 L2 Uw U' F2 U Fw' D' U2 F' Lw2 R' F2 Fw' U Lw2 U2 R Rw U' R' Dw' Lw Bw' F2 Dw2 Bw2 Fw' B' D L2 R' Lw' U Dw' L' B' Dw D' Bw' D U Uw2 B2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 U' Fw2 L Rw2 U2 B2 Fw F' D Rw2 L' D2 R' B'
B Ex#1 D2 Bw2 D' B' L Rw' B' R' Dw' D2 Uw2 B' Rw2 Lw2 Uw D2 L U2 L' D L' R2 D' L' Bw2 Rw' Bw Uw2 L' F Rw L2 R2 Bw U' Rw' F2 Bw2 R2 L Dw2 U2 F Dw B' R L2 B D' Uw' U' Rw U2 Dw2 Fw' Rw2 Fw2 Bw B2 D2
B Ex#2 R Bw D2 B2 Lw' Rw2 Fw2 U Uw2 F Dw2 F' U' B' R Dw' Lw Bw' U' Bw2 D' Uw Rw Fw U2 Bw B2 Dw2 L' Lw' Dw Uw Bw' B R2 Uw' F2 U F Lw L2 D L' Lw U' R2 D' F' Fw' B2 L' Bw' R' Fw D Uw2 F2 Lw2 F2 Uw
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' Rw2 Bw' R F2 Uw B' Uw2 Rw' Dw D2 Lw Fw Rw' L Bw' L2 Lw2 D2 Fw Rw Fw' R2 Bw2 D B Lw2 Dw F' Rw2 D' B' Lw2 L' Uw' L R D2 L' B' D2 F R B2 Dw2 Fw Uw2 D U' Bw D2 Bw' R F' B' Fw' R2 Dw2 B2 Uw2
A #2 F2 Bw D F2 Bw' L' Rw2 R' Lw2 B2 U2 Lw2 Dw' Uw2 B' Rw2 Dw R' L2 Lw' Dw F2 Dw2 Bw2 L' F B' Rw R2 U' Bw' D Bw' U2 F Uw' Fw F2 U Rw' Fw' B' Rw2 Dw2 Bw' Lw' Bw' F' Rw F' B D2 Rw2 D R L2 Lw' Bw' Rw F
A #3 Lw2 Fw2 B2 L' Rw' Dw Uw' U2 D' Bw' L2 U2 Lw' R F2 R2 L Dw' Lw Uw2 Dw U F Rw Fw2 B L' R' Rw2 Dw' U Bw L Fw Uw Dw' L R B2 Dw Bw2 Rw F L Rw' Fw2 U2 B Rw' Lw' Dw' Lw2 D2 Bw U' Lw2 R U Lw2 Dw2
A #4 F2 Dw' Lw Rw2 L' R2 D' R2 Bw' F Rw2 Fw2 B F' R' Uw2 Rw D2 F' R' B' Fw' U B Dw F' Rw Lw R L U2 F' U2 Rw B F U' Bw' Fw D' R L2 Dw' L' D2 Rw2 F Rw' U2 F' Rw' R2 Fw B F' D' R' F Fw U
A #5 L F B L' U' Bw D' R' Dw B2 U Rw B D Uw' Dw' F R' F' Fw' Dw' Lw B D Rw2 Uw2 D F' U Uw' Rw2 F' Rw' F Uw2 U2 R2 D2 B2 Uw' Dw L Lw Bw R' Bw' L U' L' Bw' Lw U Rw L' B' R D Dw2 R2 Bw'
A Ex#1 L' F D' U2 B Fw' Uw2 B2 U2 R Dw L' Fw D2 F2 Bw2 Uw2 L Lw' Bw Lw2 R2 Fw' L2 R' B' D L Uw2 U' B' Rw L' B R' Dw2 Rw' Lw' Uw2 B' U Dw' Fw' Bw Uw2 Fw2 Rw L R' Bw D2 L D2 R2 D' Bw D2 Lw' L' U2
A Ex#2 Uw2 R Rw2 L2 D' Fw Dw L Uw F L2 Lw' Rw' D' Uw' Bw2 Uw Rw2 U2 B2 F2 Bw' Dw Uw' U D F U2 Fw Lw' R F' Lw Uw Lw' Dw2 Fw2 Uw Bw2 Dw Lw Dw' Bw' Lw F' B' Fw D' R2 Rw2 Fw' Rw' L' Dw B' Uw U' Lw2 Dw Rw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw 3Uw2 U2 3Rw' 3Uw2 U' Dw' F' Lw' Rw' Uw' 3Fw U' B Uw2 3Fw F2 Bw' D B D Rw2 Bw' B 3Rw' Fw F2 Uw' L' Fw U' F L' U Bw' Dw F B' 3Uw2 Fw L2 Bw2 Lw Uw2 U' Bw2 Lw' Uw' Fw2 U2 3Uw' Uw Lw' Fw2 U2 Fw' U' L2 D Fw 3Rw2 F D U Lw' Rw2 R' L2 U' B' Lw 3Fw2 D2 Rw 3Rw' 3Uw2 D' R' Rw' B2
A #2 Bw' Dw2 Lw' D 3Fw D' Uw L2 F' Dw2 Bw' 3Uw' Uw D2 U Rw R' L Dw Rw2 Lw Bw2 Lw' L2 F2 U D' 3Rw Bw2 3Fw2 L2 Uw2 Lw Rw2 Dw' Bw2 D Lw2 Uw' L2 U2 3Fw2 R' 3Uw' F' Uw' 3Uw U2 3Fw B' Uw 3Fw' Lw Fw' Uw 3Fw D Fw2 B 3Rw2 Lw' 3Uw' 3Fw2 U2 L' F' R' Lw2 F2 Rw B' Lw Bw R2 Lw2 3Uw2 Fw' D2 Bw2 Rw
A #3 Rw' F Rw2 Fw D2 B' F2 L' F2 3Rw2 Bw2 Fw2 Lw2 R' D' Uw2 U2 F2 R' B2 Lw' L' 3Rw2 3Fw2 Bw' Fw Lw' Fw' Rw' Dw2 3Rw' D' Uw 3Rw2 Uw' Fw F' Uw Bw B2 L' 3Uw D' Fw2 Bw' R Uw2 3Uw' F Lw 3Fw2 3Uw' F R U' 3Rw' Rw2 Fw' B2 3Fw' L' F2 R' U 3Uw F2 R' Uw D 3Rw' B2 3Uw2 Fw L U R' 3Uw L2 F R2
A Ex#1 3Fw' Lw' Fw2 R Rw Uw2 B' U' Dw Fw L' Fw' Bw R B' Dw2 B' Dw' 3Fw' 3Uw 3Rw 3Fw' U F2 B' Lw R2 3Fw2 Fw2 Dw' U Lw' D' F' 3Uw' 3Fw2 Bw2 3Uw2 3Fw F D2 3Fw' 3Uw' Fw L2 D 3Fw L2 Dw2 D Uw 3Fw Rw 3Uw' U2 Dw2 B' 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Uw' R2 D' 3Fw' D Lw' D 3Rw2 3Uw' L 3Fw F 3Rw U2 B2 R 3Rw 3Uw2 Fw2 U' Fw'
A Ex#2 3Fw2 Rw2 U 3Uw' Uw' 3Fw2 B2 Rw' Bw 3Fw' F Rw 3Fw 3Rw2 B Bw' L' R2 U2 3Rw2 Lw' 3Uw' Lw' U' Fw2 Uw D F B' L' F2 D' 3Rw' L2 Dw2 R Dw D2 B R 3Rw' L Uw' R2 Rw2 U Lw2 Dw' U2 Fw L 3Uw2 Uw2 Bw U Fw R2 Dw Lw Rw2 Uw Rw' 3Rw' R 3Uw2 Dw2 F 3Rw2 B 3Rw2 L2 Lw Uw' L2 Bw2 Dw2 3Fw' F2 3Rw Dw2
B #1 R Fw' Dw2 B Bw2 3Rw2 L Lw2 3Uw' F2 3Uw' Rw' Bw 3Rw2 Dw D' 3Uw Rw Dw' L' Bw2 Lw' Rw Fw D Bw 3Fw Uw2 Dw U2 R' L' B2 Dw' Rw 3Uw2 L B Dw' R' Rw' 3Fw' D2 Uw2 R B2 Dw' D U' 3Fw2 U2 Fw F U Dw' L 3Rw' F' 3Uw Rw F U R' Bw' B2 Dw' 3Fw Uw' D' 3Fw F' Uw2 D Bw2 3Fw Rw Dw 3Uw F' R'
B #2 3Fw Bw2 D L' Fw2 Uw' D2 R 3Uw Uw' R2 Lw' B' 3Fw2 Bw' U2 Rw' 3Uw Rw' Uw Fw' R Fw2 3Rw2 L B2 F2 U2 B Uw 3Rw Fw' D' Bw 3Rw 3Fw2 D2 F2 Dw2 Fw Lw2 B' L' F Fw' Uw R2 L 3Rw' Bw Fw2 3Rw U2 Rw2 D' U' F B' Uw2 Rw2 3Rw' 3Uw' U L2 3Rw 3Uw2 L' Lw2 3Rw' U Fw' U D' Lw' Dw Rw2 L Bw' U2 Bw
B #3 Bw' B2 Dw' Uw' 3Fw2 B' F L Fw R D' 3Fw' U' L Lw 3Fw2 L' Fw2 L Bw2 D2 U' 3Uw2 Bw' Uw2 F' Dw 3Rw2 L' R D' Bw F 3Uw R B Rw' Uw Rw F2 R' 3Rw 3Uw2 F' Dw2 3Uw2 Bw U' Lw' Rw' R2 U' 3Fw B2 F2 Rw' Dw' B2 Lw' B2 3Fw R 3Uw' Dw2 L B' Uw' Rw 3Uw R D2 Uw R2 Fw Lw2 F 3Rw2 Rw' 3Fw' Dw
B Ex#1 Rw Dw U 3Rw 3Fw U Rw2 Bw2 3Uw' D Rw 3Rw' Lw2 Dw2 Bw' R 3Fw2 U2 R U' F U2 3Rw' R D2 R2 Bw' R' L Bw2 Fw L 3Rw2 U' 3Uw' L Uw' L' 3Fw F' B Bw' D Dw' U' R' 3Fw L Uw 3Rw' U' Dw Lw' L B 3Rw2 3Fw2 R' 3Rw2 Bw' 3Uw B Dw Rw' Bw F2 Dw U F2 Lw' B F' 3Rw' Bw L2 Dw2 D Rw 3Uw2 Rw'
B Ex#2 Fw' Lw Dw' 3Uw2 L Bw2 Uw R Fw2 3Rw' L Uw' U Bw2 Dw2 Lw2 B2 Fw2 3Fw 3Rw Dw2 L2 R2 B' D2 L2 3Fw Rw' Lw' R Fw 3Uw' Uw B' Rw2 Fw2 R 3Uw' 3Fw' Uw' Lw2 D' Lw2 R' B' Lw' Uw 3Rw' Fw L 3Uw2 Rw2 B' Dw 3Uw Bw' 3Fw' D 3Fw 3Rw2 Fw Rw' D' R2 Rw2 U' Lw' L2 Uw2 L Fw 3Uw Uw Bw' R F' D F' Uw' F
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw R' U Lw2 L' R2 Bw' U' 3Fw L' 3Fw Fw2 Dw2 Uw' Lw2 U' Dw L2 Lw2 Rw2 3Fw' Uw2 R2 Rw2 F' R2 Uw2 Rw2 3Fw2 L Dw D2 F2 U' 3Rw F Lw' Uw' Lw Dw' D2 Lw Bw U2 Dw2 Uw Bw' L' Rw2 Uw2 3Uw2 Dw' R' 3Uw' 3Fw' F R' 3Uw' 3Rw' B2 Fw F2 Rw2 Uw2 Lw D Dw2 Fw Lw2 D2 Bw' D2 F Dw 3Rw Bw L2 F' L' B2
A #2 3Fw Rw Dw2 Lw2 3Rw2 B 3Fw2 Lw 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Uw' F2 Lw 3Uw2 Fw' D Fw' Lw 3Uw' B' 3Fw' Uw2 Fw' Dw2 R' Lw' 3Uw2 B' L2 Bw2 Lw2 Rw' R' Bw' Dw U2 Bw2 U' Bw' Uw Lw' Dw2 Fw 3Uw Uw 3Rw2 L' Lw' Rw' B2 3Uw F2 3Uw' 3Fw Rw2 F L' Rw Bw2 Rw L2 Bw2 U' R' L' Dw' B Rw2 Bw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 B' Lw2 Dw' Fw' Rw2 3Fw Bw2 Uw 3Uw
A #3 3Rw2 3Fw' Rw2 Bw2 Fw' L2 D Fw' U F Fw Dw2 3Uw' Uw2 Rw 3Fw Rw' Uw Dw' L' D' B' Rw2 F2 Lw' B2 L' U' 3Fw B2 L' Rw2 F Bw' R 3Rw Dw2 Uw' Lw' F Rw' Lw' Bw' 3Uw Dw F2 Bw L' Bw' 3Uw2 Rw2 F' Bw2 3Fw U' 3Fw' Dw' B2 D L2 Fw Uw B' U2 Bw2 D U L 3Rw' Uw 3Fw2 Bw R2 3Fw2 Uw' 3Uw 3Fw Fw2 3Rw Dw2
A Ex#1 Rw2 Uw' F L 3Uw2 L' Fw' 3Rw F Lw' F R Rw L2 D L2 3Rw D Dw' 3Rw' L2 B Uw' B2 D Lw Fw 3Uw U R2 3Uw' R' Uw' R 3Rw2 3Fw' B' Lw2 L' Rw2 R2 Uw' D Bw' R Dw2 R2 Uw' Fw' U Bw F2 U2 Uw 3Fw2 Dw D2 Fw F Uw' 3Fw' L' B2 F' Rw2 Dw' B 3Rw2 Uw2 3Fw R Bw 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Rw Rw R2 U2 Lw R2
A Ex#2 Bw Lw' B Lw Bw' R' Dw 3Rw' Dw 3Uw2 Uw Fw' F2 L R' F2 D2 Bw B2 Lw D2 Uw Fw2 Dw Lw2 3Uw Rw B Lw2 L' Bw2 3Rw2 D' 3Rw Lw2 F2 3Fw' 3Rw2 Lw Fw2 D2 Fw B Dw Fw 3Rw2 L' B U 3Uw' Uw 3Fw Lw' D2 L' 3Fw2 Uw' Rw2 Uw Rw Dw F Rw U' B2 3Uw2 F 3Rw' L' Fw Lw2 F' Dw U' 3Rw2 Rw R2 Fw' R' L'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' 3Lw2 U2 3Dw 3Uw B 3Dw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 Rw' Bw' F2 U' 3Uw' 3Rw Uw' B' 3Uw' Bw2 Rw 3Rw' Lw2 F B2 Fw 3Lw2 L' Fw' 3Rw Rw' U 3Rw 3Bw2 F' Fw' L' R2 B' Rw 3Lw Dw U' 3Bw' D' U' Uw' Lw' Dw2 3Lw' 3Fw2 F2 3Dw2 B 3Bw2 R B2 D Bw2 Lw 3Lw' L2 3Bw Dw' F2 R' 3Lw Lw2 F' 3Fw 3Uw' R' Bw' 3Fw' Fw B' 3Dw B 3Fw2 Bw' Dw F2 Lw2 Rw' B F' 3Uw2 Fw U' F U Bw' Fw Lw' Uw R2 Rw2 Bw' 3Rw' 3Lw2 Dw
A #2 B D' 3Rw 3Uw2 F Dw2 F' Rw' 3Bw2 3Uw' D' B' 3Bw R2 Rw2 U' Uw2 Fw2 Bw 3Dw2 D 3Fw2 3Bw2 D2 R' 3Fw' D R 3Bw 3Fw' 3Rw B 3Bw F2 3Uw 3Dw Uw' F Rw' D2 L2 Fw Dw2 D Uw' 3Uw' 3Rw B' 3Lw Dw L 3Fw Uw' 3Uw Fw2 F2 3Rw' B2 L2 U2 Lw2 3Bw' U F' Lw2 R' Fw' D Lw' 3Fw' U2 L' 3Bw2 3Lw 3Uw' L2 F2 B2 Dw' Lw' B2 R' F' 3Lw' Lw2 3Bw' 3Fw F2 Uw' Bw2 R' F Uw 3Bw2 Uw Fw' 3Uw F' D' U2
A #3 F2 3Rw 3Uw' Dw 3Lw' B2 Fw Dw 3Lw2 3Bw2 3Fw2 B2 Fw' 3Uw' L' Dw2 L' 3Dw' Rw2 3Dw' 3Bw 3Rw Lw' Rw Fw' Lw F2 B R Uw2 B 3Rw R Dw Fw Lw Fw2 R' Dw2 F' 3Bw' Dw R' B' 3Uw' R 3Lw' Rw 3Uw' 3Bw2 3Rw' 3Dw' 3Bw' L 3Dw 3Rw 3Bw Dw' B Rw' Bw2 Rw 3Fw' 3Uw' Fw' 3Lw' 3Fw Lw' U' L' F2 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 U2 R 3Dw D2 L2 B Dw Fw 3Lw' Lw2 3Fw2 3Uw 3Lw 3Uw' U2 R' Fw L 3Dw2 3Bw' Fw' 3Rw L' Bw' L2 Rw
A Ex#1 Uw 3Fw2 Uw Fw U' D R' L F 3Dw2 3Lw2 Fw 3Dw' Dw2 3Bw2 Fw' 3Dw 3Uw2 3Fw U' 3Dw D2 L Bw2 3Dw2 Dw 3Rw 3Dw R' D' Uw B' L F R Rw2 3Rw' Uw2 Bw2 Uw2 L 3Dw B2 D' 3Rw2 Fw Dw2 R2 Dw Fw2 3Bw2 3Rw2 3Uw2 Bw Lw2 Fw 3Dw' 3Fw2 3Rw Lw 3Fw2 Bw B 3Lw' D L2 3Uw' 3Lw2 3Fw' B Lw' Fw2 Lw2 3Lw 3Dw2 Bw' 3Bw' Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 Uw 3Dw' Fw2 3Bw' R2 D2 3Bw Bw' U Uw L' F' Dw' 3Dw2 R2 Fw2 Uw U2 3Dw' Dw2
A Ex#2 Rw' L' Dw2 F 3Bw2 3Uw' Rw L' B 3Fw 3Rw L Dw' 3Bw Fw' F R Bw2 Rw B' L' Uw' 3Dw' Rw 3Bw' Bw2 D' Uw 3Fw Lw2 D' R' Dw' 3Fw2 Lw B Uw Lw' Rw F' Uw U2 Lw D R' Uw' Fw' U2 Lw2 3Lw R' B' Dw2 R 3Uw' F2 3Bw 3Rw' L2 3Lw' Lw U B Rw R' 3Dw2 Uw' Dw2 B Fw' 3Fw2 3Dw 3Uw2 U 3Lw' 3Dw' 3Lw' F B Rw2 3Uw' Dw' 3Dw R' Dw' Bw Rw' Dw 3Bw2 Uw 3Uw2 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Uw' R2 B2 D2 3Lw Fw2 Uw
B #1 F 3Dw' U' B Lw' 3Rw Fw2 3Fw2 3Lw2 3Rw' Dw2 3Bw F' Fw' Uw' Lw Rw2 Uw2 U 3Lw2 Uw Dw' D' Rw Uw U2 D2 L U 3Uw' Uw2 L U Dw' Uw D2 3Lw' F2 3Bw 3Fw Lw' 3Bw B D' 3Uw2 3Dw Uw' L' 3Bw' F' 3Rw' Uw2 B2 U 3Lw2 Fw2 3Uw2 Lw' L2 Dw2 R' 3Uw2 Uw B Bw2 3Rw R2 D2 B' Lw2 L2 Dw2 3Dw' Rw 3Rw2 R' Lw2 L' B' 3Fw 3Uw' Fw2 Dw' L 3Uw' 3Dw2 Dw U2 D F L' 3Lw Fw2 F2 Lw2 Fw' 3Dw' 3Fw Fw2 Rw'
B #2 L' R' Dw' 3Lw2 3Fw U2 Lw' L' 3Dw Dw2 Uw' D' Fw' 3Rw 3Lw Dw L 3Rw Dw2 3Dw Bw R 3Dw' Lw2 3Uw 3Fw2 U2 Dw' D2 3Bw2 U2 B Rw' 3Fw2 Rw' 3Rw2 3Bw 3Lw 3Dw F Lw' B2 Bw2 3Uw' Dw2 Fw2 R' U2 Uw' 3Dw D2 Bw2 3Uw Bw 3Fw U2 3Dw2 3Rw' B2 3Uw2 Lw' Rw U B' 3Dw' Uw' 3Fw2 Bw2 Uw' Bw 3Fw' Dw2 Bw' Lw' U Lw Rw' 3Fw' Bw' L2 3Uw2 3Rw 3Fw 3Dw' Lw 3Rw2 3Fw F' Dw2 D Bw 3Bw2 U' 3Dw' F' Bw Fw' 3Fw' Uw2 3Uw
B #3 Fw2 3Lw' Uw D' 3Uw2 3Lw2 B2 U' Rw 3Dw2 F L' Dw' 3Uw2 F' B Rw F 3Rw2 Rw' Bw Lw2 R2 3Fw 3Uw' R2 3Bw 3Rw2 Uw' 3Rw Dw Fw' Bw' 3Rw' Fw2 Bw' R2 L F2 3Dw' Fw2 Bw Lw' U' 3Uw' R2 Uw' Fw2 U Dw' L2 Dw' Uw 3Lw' R' F2 R D2 R Rw' 3Dw' Dw' Fw2 F2 D U' 3Bw' 3Dw Uw Lw2 Uw Rw' D L' R' Uw' 3Bw Lw Bw2 B2 D Uw' B2 Dw' 3Fw F' 3Lw2 Dw2 Uw' L Rw' Uw2 3Bw2 B2 3Uw2 3Lw2 3Rw Fw2 Uw' R2
B Ex#1 Lw 3Rw2 3Fw2 Dw B' D Bw' L2 3Lw' Rw' B' D2 U 3Bw' 3Rw2 D2 B' U' 3Bw' 3Uw' F2 Uw2 D R2 D' 3Fw2 R' 3Dw Fw2 D' Rw U2 3Bw Bw 3Rw' F 3Lw Rw' R Bw' Dw' Bw2 Fw' Rw2 Fw' Dw' R Lw F Uw2 3Bw2 R2 Uw 3Bw' 3Fw Uw 3Fw Lw' 3Lw 3Dw2 D Lw D' Uw' U' 3Dw' 3Bw Lw U F' 3Uw2 L' 3Dw2 B 3Uw2 U2 3Lw2 Uw Dw Bw2 L' 3Fw2 Dw2 D' R2 U' L2 B2 3Rw2 3Lw Rw' 3Dw U' D' Dw 3Lw 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Rw 3Uw2
B Ex#2 3Dw' R Bw2 3Rw 3Lw' B' 3Bw2 R' 3Uw2 Lw' Uw Fw 3Bw 3Uw Bw' Fw Uw' 3Fw2 3Uw' Rw 3Rw2 Uw 3Uw Lw' R' 3Dw2 B 3Fw' F' Rw2 Lw2 Fw2 R B' 3Bw' Dw Lw R2 Dw2 Fw 3Fw' 3Lw' 3Bw Bw U R' Fw2 Rw2 Bw 3Dw' R2 3Dw2 Rw' 3Lw2 3Rw 3Fw 3Bw Lw' D2 3Dw2 3Lw' Bw 3Rw Rw' B 3Rw 3Dw' B' U2 Fw2 Uw2 3Uw' 3Lw 3Bw2 3Dw2 Dw' 3Lw' 3Dw2 Bw' F L' 3Rw2 Uw2 3Lw' 3Rw B' 3Lw' U Dw2 D2 3Uw2 R' Rw' D2 3Rw' 3Lw F2 3Lw Uw2 3Fw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Fw Uw' Lw' Dw 3Uw' 3Lw L2 Lw2 3Rw' 3Fw 3Dw' 3Lw' Fw2 Uw' Fw' Rw2 R D Bw' Rw2 B' R2 Lw U' Bw2 R F D2 Lw2 Fw' 3Fw L2 Dw 3Uw Lw2 R2 F2 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Bw' 3Uw R Fw F 3Rw' 3Bw' Dw2 F' 3Bw2 R' 3Rw2 3Fw' Fw2 F2 3Dw2 Uw2 Rw F 3Rw2 Bw2 3Dw L2 Bw 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Lw R 3Fw D' R' Rw Lw2 Dw Uw' F2 U 3Rw 3Dw Rw2 R Bw U2 F 3Uw2 3Dw' L' 3Uw' L' Lw 3Rw2 Rw2 3Lw D2 Bw U' Fw' F2 3Lw' Rw 3Uw
A #2 L Lw Fw2 Rw2 Uw Fw2 Lw2 D' Lw' Bw Lw' 3Uw' F U' 3Lw2 R2 L' Dw' 3Dw' 3Uw2 Bw B' Uw Rw L2 Dw 3Dw2 Lw2 Bw2 U2 Lw' Fw 3Dw2 Bw Dw2 3Bw' Bw2 Uw2 R2 F2 R U' 3Bw2 Rw' 3Uw2 3Dw2 Dw' F' Dw2 D Lw2 3Rw2 3Lw2 L2 3Bw2 3Rw2 F2 Uw 3Uw' Fw L2 3Uw2 3Bw2 3Lw2 Rw U2 3Rw R Lw Rw 3Dw' Dw' F2 3Bw2 R Rw 3Uw2 Rw2 B' Bw Fw' 3Rw Dw2 3Bw' Fw Dw2 Bw F 3Rw Lw' Bw2 Fw' 3Uw 3Fw Fw2 Uw R' Bw' 3Lw' R'
A #3 Bw L2 F' Fw2 U' Fw2 B F 3Uw F' 3Bw' 3Dw Fw' 3Fw' 3Uw Lw2 R B' D' Bw Fw' 3Uw' Fw 3Uw2 3Fw2 L Uw L Dw' 3Lw' Bw' D L' D2 U Uw2 3Lw2 B D U2 Bw' B L Bw B2 Fw' 3Dw' 3Rw' Rw' 3Bw L' Dw R2 3Fw B2 Lw' Bw2 F Lw2 L' 3Uw B2 3Bw' Dw2 L Lw' Rw 3Uw2 Fw2 3Bw' 3Rw' Bw D2 Dw 3Dw' U2 L2 D' U' 3Fw' 3Uw Rw U' Dw' 3Uw2 3Lw Bw' Fw Dw 3Lw2 3Fw' 3Dw2 Uw2 R2 L2 Uw U F' 3Fw D2
A Ex#1 3Fw2 U D' Lw' Uw' B Bw 3Dw' 3Fw D 3Uw Dw2 Uw Rw' 3Rw' L2 3Bw' Uw' R' 3Fw2 3Dw L2 Bw Rw' Bw' Uw Dw Fw 3Dw R2 3Fw' Uw' Lw2 Uw2 3Fw2 Fw Bw D2 F2 Bw 3Dw2 U Bw 3Rw B Rw2 F U' Fw2 F2 3Dw' 3Rw 3Bw Bw Uw2 U' D R Fw' 3Uw2 B' L Bw' F 3Rw' Bw' D2 Fw2 U B Dw2 Uw2 3Fw' B D' Uw2 3Rw' B 3Lw' B2 3Bw U' B' Fw 3Dw2 3Bw' 3Rw' Rw2 R 3Dw U' 3Rw' 3Dw2 Dw 3Lw' 3Rw2 Lw U2 3Lw2 Uw
A Ex#2 Fw' 3Uw2 3Dw' 3Bw' B2 R' Bw 3Lw D 3Bw' 3Uw2 U 3Fw2 Dw2 Uw 3Uw2 Lw 3Fw 3Rw' R Bw2 3Uw 3Dw' Bw' 3Fw2 Rw' Uw2 Fw' L2 Rw' R 3Lw B2 U Uw' Rw 3Dw 3Fw 3Rw' B Lw Bw B' R2 L F' Fw Dw2 3Bw Lw2 3Dw Fw2 L 3Lw' Rw2 3Fw Dw2 L' 3Lw' D 3Uw' Uw' 3Rw' F' R U2 Bw' Dw 3Uw' B' F Lw R F D' 3Rw2 Dw2 3Lw' Rw2 3Dw 3Uw D' 3Lw2 D2 U' B' 3Fw2 U' R B 3Bw 3Lw Fw B' 3Lw2 R' L Dw' Uw' 3Uw
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F D B2 R2 B2 F2 U2 F2 R2 U L2 D2 R D' L D' B2 U' F U2 B' U R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 D F2 D R2 D R2 U R2 B2 F L F' L B' R' B2 U R F
A #2 R U R' L B' L2 F D2 B2 L' F D2 R2 F' L2 D2 F
A #3 R2 U2 F2 L' B2 D2 L F2 D' F R2 F D2 U L2 R D' L F
A #4 U' F' U2 F2 D B' U2 D2 R U L2 D' L2 D L2 B2 L2 U B2 D
A #5 B L2 U2 L2 D2 F D2 B' D R' D' B D' F2 U' L2 D2 U F
A Ex#1 B' R2 B D2 F' R2 B' R2 B2 L2 D' L R' D2 B F U' B D' L'
A Ex#2 D' L U2 B' D' R' B2 U' R2 D' F U2 B' U2 L2 F B2 D2 R2
B #1 L2 D2 B2 L2 U2 F' D2 B' F2 L2 U F' R' B' U2 R B2 F L F
B #2 L2 U2 F2 R2 B' F2 L2 B' L2 U2 R B2 R' U2 B' U' L D' B U'
B #3 F D2 L2 F' L2 U2 L2 F' L2 R2 B2 R F2 D' L' B' R U' F' U2 B'
B #4 F2 L2 F2 U' B2 R2 U' B2 L2 D2 L2 B L' B2 R' U2 B L2 B U R
B #5 L' D2 U2 R' D2 L D2 L U F2 U L F2 L2 D F R' F' U
B Ex#1 R L D' F2 U' R2 U2 F2 R' F R' F2 D2 B' D2 B D2 B'
B Ex#2 F U' R2 F' R B D R' D2 L D' B2 R2 F2 L2 U2 F2 U' B2 D' B2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1- DR2- DL5- UL0+ U3- R0+ D3+ L5+ ALL4+ y2 U0+ R1- D5+ L6+ ALL4+ DR DL UL
A #2 UR1+ DR3- DL5- UL4- U5+ R3+ D2- L4+ ALL5- y2 U1- R3+ D3- L2+ ALL1+ UR DL
A #3 UR1+ DR1- DL0+ UL3- U5+ R6+ D3+ L2+ ALL4- y2 U1- R3- D2+ L0+ ALL3+ UR UL
A #4 UR4+ DR6+ DL1+ UL0+ U2+ R1+ D3- L2+ ALL5- y2 U0+ R5+ D5+ L4- ALL5+
A #5 UR2- DR3+ DL0+ UL2+ U5- R2- D1+ L1- ALL6+ y2 U2+ R2- D5+ L0+ ALL2- DL UL
A Ex#1 UR1- DR0+ DL1- UL5+ U6+ R5+ D4+ L2+ ALL0+ y2 U5+ R1+ D6+ L3+ ALL1- UL
A Ex#2 UR2- DR2- DL2- UL0+ U2+ R4+ D3- L0+ ALL4+ y2 U4+ R3+ D4+ L4+ ALL4+ UL
B #1 UR4- DR3+ DL4+ UL2+ U4+ R4- D5+ L5+ ALL6+ y2 U3+ R5+ D0+ L3+ ALL6+ UR DL
B #2 UR2+ DR5- DL5+ UL4- U0+ R3- D4- L6+ ALL3- y2 U2+ R1- D5+ L0+ ALL6+ UR DL
B #3 UR5- DR2+ DL6+ UL1+ U0+ R3+ D1+ L2+ ALL2+ y2 U3- R5+ D3- L1+ ALL0+ UL
B #4 UR1- DR1+ DL1+ UL0+ U4+ R4+ D1- L5- ALL5- y2 U5- R3- D5- L6+ ALL6+ UR
B #5 UR6+ DR3- DL2- UL4+ U2- R2- D1+ L4- ALL0+ y2 U1+ R2+ D0+ L1+ ALL0+ DL UL
B Ex#1 UR1+ DR1- DL2+ UL3+ U3+ R6+ D4+ L5- ALL3- y2 U0+ R2+ D3+ L5+ ALL3-
B Ex#2 UR6+ DR5- DL4+ UL1+ U0+ R2+ D6+ L3+ ALL6+ y2 U3+ R5- D3+ L0+ ALL3+ UR DL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #3 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #4 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #5 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' L R' B R' B R' U' B' L' U' u l r b
A #2 B' L R B' U' R B L U' R' L' l r'
A #3 L B' U' B' R' L U L' B' R B u' l' b
A #4 R' L U R L B' L' R U' R' L l'
A #5 U R' L B' R' B' U L R' L' U u' l' r'
A Ex#1 B U' R' U' B' L U' R U' B' R' u' l' r b'
A Ex#2 R' U B L' B L' R' B' L' U R' u' l r' b
B #1 U' L' R' B U' R B' L U B R u' l' r
B #2 L' R U L' U R' L B L U B r
B #3 B' U L B R L' R U B R B u' r' b
B #4 U L' B R U' R B U B R B u l' r b'
B #5 L' B R' U' B R L' B R L B u' l' r' b
B Ex#1 R' U' R' U' R' L B' L R' L B u r
B Ex#2 U L' B U L U' L U' L U' B' u l r' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' L' U R B L B U' R' B' R l r' b'
A #2 U' L' R' L' U' R B R' L B L' u l r b
A #3 R' B L B' L U' B' R B L' R' l' r' b'
A #4 B' U R U L B L B' L' U' L u l r' b'
A #5 U B U' B' U' B L' R' U B' R' u' l' r' b
A Ex#1 U' R B' U' R' B' R' U' R L U' u b'
A Ex#2 U' R B' U' L' R' L' U' B' L' R' l'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R L R' L' U L B' L' U' L
A #2 R L B U R L B U' R' B R
A #3 U R B U R' B U' R' B' L' R
A #4 U B U R' L' R' B R U' L R
A #5 R U B' L' B' U' B R L' U R'
A Ex#1 B U L B' L R L B L' B R'
A Ex#2 L U L B L' R L U' B L B
B #1 B U B U' L R' U' B L' R' U
B #2 R U B U' L R' L' U R' U' L'
B #3 L R B' R' U' L U R B L' R
B #4 R L R L B' U B U R B L'
B #5 B L U R L' U' L B R' B L'
B Ex#1 R L' U' B L' B' L' R' L U' R'
B Ex#2 B L B L' U R' L' R' L B' R'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B L B L B' U L B U' B
A #2 R B R' U B R' U' B R' L' B'
A #3 U R B R U' R U L B' U' R
A #4 R U R L' U' L' B L' R L B
A #5 U B R U B R L U R B L'
A Ex#1 R U L' R' L B L' R' B U L'
A Ex#2 U B L R L' R U B' U B' R'
  Square-1   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (4,0) / (-3,6) / (-4,-4) / (0,-3) / (-5,-5) / (6,0) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (6,-5) / (-3,-2) / (5,0) / (-4,0)
A #2 (0,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (6,-3) / (-5,-4) / (2,0) / (-4,-2) / (4,0) / (6,0)
A #3 (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (1,1) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (4,0) / (3,-4) / (2,0)
A #4 (4,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (6,-3) / (-3,-5) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (0,-4) / (-4,-3) / (2,-3) / (5,0)
A #5 (0,-4) / (3,3) / (0,6) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (2,-5) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) /
A Ex#1 (0,2) / (-3,3) / (4,1) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,-1) / (-3,0) / (5,-2) / (-2,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-4)
A Ex#2 (0,-4) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (6,-2) / (5,-1) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (-1,0)
B #1 (0,2) / (-3,1) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (3,-4) / (0,-5) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (-4,-5) / (0,-5) / (2,0) / (6,0)
B #2 (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (-1,-4) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (6,-3) / (2,0) / (-5,0) / (2,0) / (5,0) / (0,-5)
B #3 (0,-4) / (4,1) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (6,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,-2) / (5,-2) / (1,0) / (0,-2) / (-1,-2) /
B #4 (0,5) / (0,3) / (0,3) / (6,0) / (-2,-5) / (-4,-1) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,-2) / (-4,-2) / (3,-4) / (2,0)
B #5 (-2,0) / (0,3) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (6,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) /
B Ex#1 (-2,0) / (0,3) / (-1,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (3,-5) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) /
B Ex#2 (4,3) / (5,-4) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (2,-4) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (4,-4) / (0,-4) / (1,0)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-5,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (-4,-4) / (3,0) / (-2,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,-5) / (5,0) /
A #2 (-3,2) / (1,4) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (6,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-4) / (0,-2) / (2,0) /
A #3 (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (6,0) / (-5,-5) / (-1,-4) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (3,-2) / (-4,0) / (6,-3) /
A #4 (0,-4) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-3) / (-5,-4) / (2,0) /
A #5 (-5,0) / (3,-3) / (2,-1) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (2,-2) / (4,-5) /
A Ex#1 (-5,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,3) / (3,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (-4,-3) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) /
A Ex#2 (0,2) / (6,3) / (0,3) / (-2,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-2,-3) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (-4,-5) / (-1,-4) /
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F' D L2 F L2 D2 B2 L F' B2 U' L2 U2 B2 U2 D F2 D'
A #2 L' U2 R' U2 F2 R' B2 D2 R' U' R2 B' D' F2 R' B U2 L' F' D'
A #3 R2 U2 L2 F' R' U D' R2 B L' D2 L' B2 D2 B2 R F2
A #4 B2 U' F2 U R2 D2 R2 U B2 R2 B2 L U L2 R' B' D2 B2 U F
A #5 U2 R' D2 U2 F2 R F2 U2 F' U2 R' D' U' B' D' U' L2 F R2
A Ex#1 U' D F2 U2 R' B D' R U' D R2 L2 F' L2 U2 B2 D2 F2
A Ex#2 D2 R2 U2 L2 B2 R2 F' R2 F2 D' L D2 L B' R2 B2 F2 L' D B
Andrey da Conceição Santos    Brazil
Andrey da Conceição Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 11.18   12.23   13.02 12.15 11.18 11.51 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 44.57   56.48   58.74 57.39 58.48 44.57 53.57
Combined Second round 6 54.07   56.98   1:04.53 54.74 57.02 59.17 54.07
Combined First round 6 51.82   54.88   55.35 51.82 57.12 1:13.00 52.16
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:45.75   1:56.76   1:56.84 1:45.75 1:57.55 1:55.88 2:11.13
Combined First round 6 1:39.89   1:58.63   2:02.32 1:58.21 1:55.36 2:06.58 1:39.89
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 4:39.49   DNF   4:39.49 DNF DNF
Combined First round 5 3:57.68   4:31.96   4:04.87 5:33.34 3:57.68
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 5:42.50   6:06.55   6:15.21 5:42.50 6:21.93
Combined First round 3 5:38.58   5:55.80   5:53.72 6:15.09 5:38.58
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 19.60   23.03   22.09 19.60 25.01 22.00 32.03
Megaminx Final 5 1:40.93   1:56.92   1:40.93 2:02.57 1:59.47 2:00.47 1:50.82
Combined First round 5 1:45.80   1:57.57   2:14.23 1:57.48 1:47.09 1:45.80 2:08.15
Pyraminx Final 6 6.98   9.45   6.98 11.07 14.24 7.29 9.98
First round 7 7.57   11.39   16.33 9.69 7.57 10.05 14.42
Skewb Final 8 9.26   16.66   16.80 9.26 17.41 15.77 22.06
First round 8 12.50   15.58   17.34 20.51 15.56 12.50 13.83
Square-1 First round 8 30.85   46.99   57.67 1:03.07 50.79 32.52 30.85
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 3:03.14   3:23.64   3:27.39 3:30.63 DNF 3:12.91 3:03.14
Breno Villas Boas de Araújo    Brazil
Breno Villas Boas de Araújo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 18 21.58   29.34   42.23 35.63 26.20 21.58 26.18
Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima    Brazil
Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 10.59   11.11   13.86 10.59 11.44 11.03 10.87
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 40.09   49.15   50.88 49.52 50.25 40.09 47.69
Combined Second round 4 40.61   48.03   57.28 45.58 40.61 53.08 45.43
Combined First round 4 38.69   47.54   50.14 47.68 49.02 38.69 45.92
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:33.29   1:40.08   1:34.58 DNF 1:50.29 1:35.38 1:33.29
Combined First round 4 1:31.54   1:37.03   1:42.63 1:38.44 1:31.54 1:36.84 1:35.82
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 3:11.27   3:20.84   3:28.94 3:22.31 3:11.27
Combined First round 3 3:31.15   3:47.18   3:43.69 4:06.71 3:31.15
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 6:37.56   DNF   6:37.56 6:58.10 DNF
Combined First round 5 6:01.17   6:06.78   6:01.17 6:04.05 6:15.11
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 19.52   27.31   19.52 32.79 30.32 26.44 25.18
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 12.39   16.60   12.39 17.79 14.55 18.34 17.45
Megaminx Final 2 1:11.64   1:23.01   1:27.41 1:13.17 1:39.22 1:11.64 1:28.45
Combined First round 2 1:21.87   1:25.61   1:22.46 1:26.89 1:30.56 1:27.48 1:21.87
Pyraminx Final 4 5.91   7.83   9.38 5.91 6.82 DNF 7.30
First round 1 3.54   5.23   3.54 4.92 6.73 5.73 5.05
Skewb Final 4 4.60   7.45   9.58 8.18 4.60 8.15 6.02
First round 4 6.77   8.28   7.73 7.49 6.77 9.61 12.24
Square-1 Final 1 12.21   15.97   12.21 19.13 13.91 15.10 18.90
First round 1 16.64   18.47   17.14 16.64 18.28 31.13 19.99
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:32.17   2:03.85   1:32.17 2:25.39 2:26.65 1:40.86 2:05.30
Camila Souza Dias    Brazil
Camila Souza Dias
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 22.30   24.10   24.48 22.30 23.96 26.79 23.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 2:05.04   2:22.70   DNF 2:42.59 2:16.53 2:08.99 2:05.04
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 10.34   DNF   12.33 DNF 10.34 DNF 12.40
Pyraminx Final 7 10.58   10.97   10.58 10.63 10.89 16.47 11.39
First round 6 6.97   10.54   13.19 6.97 11.38 7.06 14.60
Skewb First round 12 17.29   19.01   25.89 21.89 17.29 17.57 17.57
Fabio Bini Graciose    Brazil
Fabio Bini Graciose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 17.65   19.55   17.65 19.51 37.06 21.39 17.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined Second round 11 1:07.61   1:26.61   1:15.47 1:30.43 1:33.92 1:07.61 1:42.46
Combined First round 11 1:04.54   1:25.53   1:30.33 1:22.10 1:04.54 1:25.31 1:29.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 2:21.43   2:37.13   2:32.15 2:45.02 3:11.61 2:34.21 2:21.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 8 5:38.08     5:38.08
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 8 8:10.46     8:10.46
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 44     44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 27.63   40.88   27.63 41.81 55.20 36.05 44.77
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 13.48   17.63   15.95 18.17 20.44 13.48 18.77
Megaminx Final 6 2:22.19   2:37.10   2:46.50 2:22.19 2:34.01 2:54.04 2:30.80
Combined First round 6 2:30.70   2:40.81   2:34.13 2:56.99 2:30.70 2:50.87 2:37.43
Pyraminx Final 3 6.23   7.52   6.23 10.73 6.68 7.97 7.91
First round 5 5.43   7.40   8.41 7.52 5.43 6.28 11.20
Skewb First round 9 11.01   16.24   13.76 15.99 19.60 11.01 18.96
Square-1 Final 5 25.13   35.22   36.27 29.39 25.13 40.01 40.72
First round 6 34.80   40.72   44.02 40.99 40.63 40.54 34.80
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:58.56   2:49.08   3:34.55 3:27.95 1:58.56 2:07.60 2:51.69
Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges    Brazil
Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 13.39   14.56   13.77 14.71 15.92 13.39 15.21
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 56.76   DNF   56.76 1:02.42 DNF 1:03.69 DNF
Combined Second round 8 54.90   1:04.13   1:04.01 54.90 1:11.98 1:06.88 1:01.49
Combined First round 7 59.27   1:06.54   59.27 DNF 1:03.56 1:06.36 1:09.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 7 1:53.09   2:04.28   2:22.95 1:57.99 2:05.87 2:08.97 1:53.09
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 3:40.61   3:56.10   4:24.03 3:40.61 3:43.66
Combined First round 4 3:39.15   4:02.26   4:11.98 3:39.15 4:15.65
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 5:48.78   6:04.98   5:48.78 6:15.45 6:10.71
Combined First round 6 6:04.30   6:31.65   6:46.62 6:44.04 6:04.30
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 39     39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 19.04   21.91   24.28 19.04 22.71 23.34 19.68
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 1:40.01     1:40.01 DNF
Megaminx Final 3 1:22.45   1:31.74   1:25.84 1:28.37 1:22.45 1:41.01 1:44.46
Combined First round 3 1:21.95   1:27.65   1:31.91 1:28.60 1:21.95 1:22.74 1:31.61
Pyraminx Final 5 5.26   9.12   5.26 10.87 10.19 6.78 10.39
First round 3 4.42   6.58   6.86 4.42 5.89 6.99 7.07
Skewb Final 2 3.36   7.01   6.63 7.53 3.36 6.86 DNF
First round 1 4.79   6.09   4.79 6.90 8.43 5.52 5.84
Square-1 First round 7 36.98   45.19   43.60 1:32.26 36.98 47.38 44.58
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 38.71   44.93   48.47 47.12 54.19 39.20 38.71
Gabriel Marcondes Caires da Rocha    Brazil
Gabriel Marcondes Caires da Rocha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 24 54.05   1:00.63   1:18.53 1:00.15 54.05 1:02.91 58.83
João Felix Barreto Neto    Brazil
João Felix Barreto Neto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 17 22.08   26.90   31.47 26.79 25.82 22.08 28.09
Megaminx Combined First round 8 2:40.28   3:09.23   3:03.31 3:28.27 2:40.28 2:56.97 3:27.41
Pyraminx First round 8 9.86   12.41   9.86 15.43 14.69 10.88 11.66
Skewb First round 13 14.75   23.34   14.75 22.97 28.26 18.80 40.67
João Pedro dos Santos Costa    Brazil
João Pedro dos Santos Costa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.62   10.69   12.01 9.62 9.85 10.21 13.14
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 34.71   43.49   46.32 39.84 44.96 34.71 45.66
Combined Second round 2 38.12   43.09   41.44 38.12 44.18 43.65 44.97
Combined First round 2 37.22   41.78   51.79 37.22 44.70 38.53 42.12
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:17.80   DNF   DNF 1:44.48 1:17.80 1:17.93 DNF
Combined First round 2 1:19.90   1:25.50   1:40.83 1:19.90 1:21.49 1:27.51 1:27.50
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:54.56   3:05.68   2:54.56 3:15.15 3:07.34
Combined First round 6 3:23.29   DNF   4:18.17 DNF 3:23.29
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 4:58.75   5:38.77   5:24.44 6:33.12 4:58.75
Combined First round 2 4:51.05   5:03.71   5:06.57 5:13.51 4:51.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 16.43   18.96   18.51 17.31 21.27 21.07 16.43
Megaminx Final 1 1:02.47   1:07.98   1:10.24 1:04.93 1:15.09 1:08.78 1:02.47
Combined First round 1 59.61   1:02.34   1:04.86 59.74 1:08.94 59.61 1:02.42
João Vinícius de Andrade Santos    Brazil
João Vinícius de Andrade Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 14.00   15.35   16.53 15.09 15.14 15.81 14.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 47.58   52.86   47.58 52.43 50.07 1:02.25 56.08
Combined Second round 5 43.66   50.35   52.88 49.43 48.75 43.66 53.49
Combined First round 5 44.06   54.13   44.06 59.61 1:00.13 52.35 50.42
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:29.64   1:35.86   1:29.64 1:44.10 1:34.33 1:40.87 1:32.39
Combined First round 3 1:29.13   1:34.46   1:33.95 1:34.94 1:29.13 2:01.49 1:34.50
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 3:07.09   3:14.15   3:07.09 3:14.23 3:21.12
Combined First round 2 3:00.31   3:17.95   3:19.01 3:00.31 3:34.52
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 5:24.84   5:26.14   5:24.84 5:28.24 5:25.34
Combined First round 4 5:43.14   6:04.24   5:43.14 5:56.58 6:33.01
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 38     38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 21.64   24.51   24.42 24.54 21.64 25.79 24.57
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 20.06   20.89   21.50 22.14 20.06 21.03 20.14
Megaminx Final 4 1:47.40   1:50.99   1:54.94 1:47.96 1:47.40 1:50.86 1:54.15
Combined First round 4 1:41.43   1:52.95   1:41.43 1:56.99 1:42.22 1:59.63 2:21.33
Pyraminx Final 2 3.77   6.15   3.77 DNF 6.31 6.95 5.20
First round 2 5.39   5.85   5.39 DNF 5.47 6.45 5.63
Skewb Final 1 3.71   4.69   5.23 4.75 4.89 3.71 4.42
First round 2 4.65   6.12   6.63 5.00 7.34 6.74 4.65
Square-1 Final 3 20.82   28.33   39.22 26.11 22.56 20.82 36.32
First round 3 19.34   30.03   24.18 38.41 31.83 34.07 19.34
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:50.27   2:03.21   2:05.65 1:50.27 2:06.38 1:57.61 DNF
Kim Costa Vianna    Brazil
Kim Costa Vianna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.34   13.00   14.60 13.02 9.34 13.17 12.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 2:44.13   2:46.25   3:10.71 2:44.13 2:44.57 2:49.60 2:44.58
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx First round 16 25.52   31.75   27.84 35.78 25.52 32.85 34.56
Skewb First round 15 30.76   49.27   1:51.66 50.78 52.46 30.76 44.57
Luan Anderson Ferreira Barroso    Brazil
Luan Anderson Ferreira Barroso
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 22.62   23.62   23.44 22.81 24.81 22.62 24.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 13 15.63   18.20   18.11 17.68 26.23 15.63 18.82
Skewb Final 3 5.44   7.09   9.95 7.82 5.44 7.79 5.66
First round 3 5.52   6.77   5.52 8.57 8.25 6.18 5.88
Square-1 Final 2 16.71   17.31   17.03 17.05 20.18 17.84 16.71
First round 2 16.13   21.95   19.97 16.13 27.40 25.33 20.55
Lucas Daniel    Brazil
Lucas Daniel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.78   12.46   10.78 12.06 13.21 12.48 12.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 37.94   45.92   49.06 46.32 47.52 43.93 37.94
Combined Second round 3 42.85   44.53   45.44 44.14 42.85 44.02 56.40
Combined First round 3 41.07   45.48   46.05 46.55 58.24 43.84 41.07
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:43.71   1:55.64   2:03.56 1:54.57 1:43.71 1:56.55 1:55.79
Combined First round 5 1:42.67   1:43.29   1:46.93 1:43.27 1:43.01 1:42.67 1:43.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 7 5:03.29     5:03.29
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 7 7:24.81     7:24.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 34.24   35.42   36.88 34.24 34.39 34.98 59.24
Megaminx Combined First round 10 3:34.51     3:34.51 3:35.07
Pyraminx First round 14 11.97   20.51   51.16 21.53 13.43 11.97 26.56
Lucca Miranda Nunes    Brazil
Lucca Miranda Nunes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 20.68   23.64   24.95 21.22 24.93 20.68 24.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 1:45.27   1:57.03   1:58.68 1:45.27 1:47.59 2:09.18 2:04.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 44.65   49.54   52.20 45.91 50.52 52.44 44.65
Pyraminx Final 8 11.28   13.39   13.38 11.28 19.08 15.08 11.71
First round 9 11.47   12.43   11.82 12.59 17.76 12.88 11.47
Skewb Final 6 5.92   10.85   11.35 15.06 5.92 13.83 7.38
First round 6 7.47   10.80   7.47 11.92 10.38 10.09 11.97
Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva    Brazil
Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 13.79   15.12   13.79 15.21 15.69 18.99 14.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined Second round 9 1:04.53   1:18.21   1:18.71 1:04.53 1:21.61 1:15.95 1:19.98
Combined First round 8 1:10.51   1:12.11   1:12.52 1:13.20 1:10.51 1:10.77 1:13.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 8 2:30.40   2:35.84   2:35.14 2:56.96 2:34.25 2:38.12 2:30.40
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 5:49.91     5:49.91
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 39     39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 25.28   31.05   33.84 36.99 31.07 25.28 28.24
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 15.16   17.54   18.46 24.24 16.67 17.50 15.16
Megaminx Combined First round 9 2:57.78   3:28.43   2:57.78 3:31.08 3:41.72 3:12.50 3:59.99
Pyraminx First round 11 10.48   15.14   17.06 14.81 10.48 13.55 24.02
Skewb Final 7 7.13   11.69   11.63 13.11 7.13 12.33 11.12
First round 7 8.70   11.87   12.92 14.97 12.22 8.70 10.47
Square-1 Final 4 25.26   34.03   41.59 40.77 35.94 25.39 25.26
First round 4 33.23   37.82   1:02.01 34.55 43.93 34.98 33.23
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 2:56.81   3:26.56   3:36.83 3:24.59 3:18.27 2:56.81 3:46.01
Luiz Fernando Barbosa    Brazil
Luiz Fernando Barbosa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 22 35.40   43.83   52.38 49.64 42.96 35.40 38.89
Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes    Brazil
Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 11.43   12.76   13.56 11.43 14.10 12.28 12.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 32.29   37.32   35.10 32.29 36.46 40.40 41.00
Combined Second round 1 33.55   38.05   43.27 39.27 36.98 33.55 37.91
Combined First round 1 31.30   37.62   40.79 31.89 31.30 42.64 40.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 58.55   1:03.58   58.55 1:16.41 1:00.32 1:09.47 1:00.94
Combined First round 1 59.28   1:03.96   1:05.79 59.28 1:11.14 1:00.25 1:05.85
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:54.48   1:57.18   1:56.46 2:00.60 1:54.48
Combined First round 1 1:45.37   1:58.86   2:16.57 1:54.64 1:45.37
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:36.49   2:37.02   NR 2:36.74 2:36.49 2:37.83
Combined First round 1 2:37.57   2:44.27   NR 2:48.67 2:46.58 2:37.57
Skewb First round 11 13.04   17.72   DNF 21.18 14.08 13.04 17.90
Pablo Eduardo Nikolais Teixeira Bonifácio da Silva    Brazil
Pablo Eduardo Nikolais Teixeira Bonifácio da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 21 36.67   43.42   46.49 38.45 45.32 36.67 59.10
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 46     46
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 20.81   54.51   29.22 DNF 24.27 20.81 1:50.04
Pyraminx Final 1 4.30   5.91   4.30 4.89 6.38 9.27 6.45
First round 4 4.17   6.61   4.17 5.36 10.96 6.72 7.75
Skewb First round 10 9.90   16.69   9.90 16.89 19.76 13.43 30.68
Rafael Andrade Dantas de Almeida    Brazil
Rafael Andrade Dantas de Almeida
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 20 32.53   36.83   DNF 34.80 34.16 41.52 32.53
Pyraminx First round 12 11.35   16.05   11.76 23.57 17.38 11.35 19.01
Rafael Correia de Santana    Brazil
Rafael Correia de Santana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 23 38.94   49.26   40.53 56.74 50.50 1:03.85 38.94
Pyraminx First round 15 20.02   26.17   28.05 28.96 26.85 23.60 20.02
Skewb First round 14 24.99   29.13   35.96 24.99 31.59 28.61 27.18
Rodrigo Travassos Sapucaia    Brazil
Rodrigo Travassos Sapucaia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 12.21   13.42   12.21 12.41 14.92 12.94 24.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined Second round 12 1:20.75   1:31.03   1:20.75 1:36.78 1:34.98 1:40.74 1:21.34
Combined First round 10 1:20.02   1:24.29   1:24.72 1:27.50 1:20.02 1:39.34 1:20.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 2:56.26   3:21.84   2:59.59 2:56.26 3:41.09 3:36.80 3:29.12
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 23.82   DNF   23.82 DNF 37.12 DNF 41.10
Suzane Coelho    Brazil
Suzane Coelho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 13.04   16.54   39.52 17.22 15.29 13.04 17.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 44.04   1:04.51   1:12.66 44.04 1:03.69 57.19 1:15.41
Combined Second round 7 49.15   1:03.83   1:11.78 1:03.31 49.15 1:02.07 1:06.11
Combined First round 9 1:01.24   1:16.61   1:01.24 1:28.52 1:16.70 DNF 1:04.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 3:06.78   3:11.73   3:11.88 3:11.95 3:11.35 3:12.41 3:06.78
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 41     41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 24.42   28.66   32.70 29.42 25.74 30.82 24.42
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 44.18   48.63   1:48.59 45.43 50.26 50.20 44.18
Megaminx Combined First round 7 2:40.23   3:05.13   4:26.05 2:40.23 2:48.08 3:08.31 3:19.01
Pyraminx First round 10 7.63   13.91   11.14 12.71 18.39 17.88 7.63
Skewb Final 5 5.21   8.63   11.29 6.66 5.21 7.93 20.18
First round 5 8.72   10.11   9.83 8.72 11.91 10.32 10.18
Square-1 Final 6 41.43   47.84   48.03 41.43 54.07 43.58 51.91
First round 5 26.09   40.50   26.09 43.43 53.33 36.48 41.58
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:26.27   1:32.10   1:26.27 1:29.62 1:43.86 1:31.76 1:34.91
Uriel Jabes de Souza Silva    Brazil
Uriel Jabes de Souza Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 19 27.07   32.76   27.07 31.86 32.56 36.73 33.85
Victor Rampinelli Villar de Medeiros    Brazil
Victor Rampinelli Villar de Medeiros
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 15.18   20.89   22.90 17.67 15.18 22.61 22.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined Second round 10 1:17.01   1:26.17   1:40.57 1:19.61 1:29.34 1:17.01 1:29.57
Combined First round 12 1:24.43   1:27.56   1:29.37 1:24.53 1:24.43 1:28.79 1:31.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 2:45.79   2:57.44   2:51.96 3:09.34 2:56.87 2:45.79 3:03.48