Shijiazhuang Winter 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-12-16  China, Shijiazhuang, Hebei Shijiazhuang Winter 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Jimeng Guo (郭冀蒙) 8.64  Hang Li (李航) 9.44  Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 10.28
 2x2x2 Cube  Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 2.38  Lijiaqi Zhang (张李佳琦) 3.07  Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 3.78
 4x4x4 Cube  Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 36.97  Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤) 38.27  Hang Li (李航) 42.69
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Xin Shi (石欣) 33.32  Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 1:47.40  Lu Zhang (张陆) 2:04.95
 Megaminx  Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤) 51.05  Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 1:08.95  Lang Yuan (袁朗) 1:11.30
 Pyraminx  Shiyuan Ji (籍世源) 4.67  Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 4.81  Songtao Zhang (张松涛) 4.88
 Skewb  Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 3.07  Pengcheng Hu (户鹏程) 4.77  Jiapeng Zhu (祝佳鹏) 6.19
  Rubik's Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jimeng Guo (郭冀蒙) 8.73   9.96    China 9.98 10.27 10.28 9.64 8.73
2 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 7.91   10.06    China 10.48 9.75 7.91 12.30 9.96
3 Hang Li (李航) 7.74   10.26    China 12.63 9.67 11.85 9.27 7.74
4 Zetong Zheng (郑泽同) 8.84   10.81    China 11.02 10.12 12.00 8.84 11.29
5 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 9.76   11.06    China 11.47 11.74 9.98 9.76 11.94
6 Zhenghao Song (宋政豪) 10.93   11.29    China 11.11 12.31 10.93 11.13 11.62
7 Peixun Zhou (周沛迅) 10.38   11.51    China 10.95 12.52 10.38 11.07 13.12
8 Meng Wang (王猛) 11.04   11.52    China 13.72 11.68 11.12 11.04 11.76
9 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 10.24   11.58    China 11.64 11.66 11.44 10.24 12.94
10 Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤) 10.36   11.86    China 10.36 13.82 11.53 11.52 12.52
11 Zhexuan Chen (陈哲轩) 10.91   12.07    China 10.91 11.49 11.79 12.92 12.94
12 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 11.76   12.10    China 12.14 12.08 11.76 12.17 12.08
13 Lijiaqi Zhang (张李佳琦) 10.56   12.22    China 10.56 13.51 14.18 12.23 10.92
14 Che Liu (刘澈) 10.69   12.57    China 10.69 11.94 13.44 DNF 12.34
15 Kezheng Chen (陈柯铮) 10.52   13.08    China 10.52 13.89 12.54 15.78 12.81
16 Zhantong Xia (夏占通) 11.74   13.24    China 15.40 12.34 11.74 15.59 11.99
17 Yiming Luo (罗一鸣) 12.14   13.80    China 15.78 12.14 12.87 12.76 16.04
18 Tongxin Wu (武童昕) 10.30   13.82    China DNF 14.07 10.30 14.24 13.16
19 Hao Wang (王浩) 13.33   13.88    China 13.96 17.17 13.62 14.07 13.33
20 Xuchen Zhao (赵戌辰) 12.96   14.10    China 13.62 12.96 14.90 13.77 14.98
21 Jiayu Lou (娄家语) 12.49   14.14    China 12.49 15.68 16.10 13.88 12.86
22 Zexin Yin (尹泽新) 13.10   14.65    China 18.76 13.97 13.10 14.68 15.29
23 Shilei Zhang (张士磊) 13.96   14.78    China 13.96 17.75 14.79 14.96 14.59
24 Xiaofeng Jiao (焦晓峰) 13.70   14.86    China 14.52 16.70 16.32 13.73 13.70
25 Shiyuan Ji (籍世源) 12.08   14.94    China 13.53 13.35 17.95 12.08 20.25
26 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 13.07   15.20    China 16.79 15.71 24.57 13.11 13.07
27 Songtao Zhang (张松涛) 12.34   15.22    China 15.81 15.51 14.33 12.34 20.45
28 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 13.24   15.26    China 13.24 16.16 14.52 15.09 16.38
29 Chenxing Ma (马晨星) 13.34   15.41    China 14.72 25.30 15.69 15.81 13.34
30 Jingxuan Feng (冯靖轩) 13.11   15.69    China 15.25 13.11 15.57 16.57 16.25
31 Lu Zhang (张陆) 14.62   15.72    China 14.62 14.66 17.59 16.71 15.79
32 Mingliang Shi (施明亮) 14.38   15.89    China 24.43 14.38 15.97 17.05 14.65
33 Liangtao Song (宋粱涛) 15.32   16.06    China 17.27 15.32 15.76 16.33 16.10
34 Jiate Xie (谢佳特) 15.23   16.11    China 16.14 17.62 15.91 15.23 16.28
35 Kun Lu (陆堃) 13.35   16.56    China 17.39 16.11 16.19 DNF 13.35
36 Fangxing Duan (段方星) 15.82   16.74    China 18.42 15.97 15.84 15.82 21.33
37 Mingxuan Li (李明轩) 14.19   16.89    China 27.50 15.14 16.78 18.75 14.19
38 Jialin Tian (田佳霖) 14.77   16.91    China 17.71 19.33 15.48 17.54 14.77
39 Feiyang Yue (岳飞扬) 12.59   17.15    China 20.74 16.53 18.89 12.59 16.04
40 Boxue Liu (刘博学) 13.38   17.20    China 18.09 14.95 13.38 24.60 18.56
41 Xinghua Zhang (张兴华) 16.59   17.20    China 18.25 16.59 19.66 16.62 16.73
42 Chenxi Shan (单晨曦) 16.37   17.23    China 17.07 17.25 16.37 18.66 17.38
43 Bin Xie (谢斌) 14.68   17.29    China 16.59 14.68 18.30 18.67 16.98
44 Shuo Zhao (赵硕) 14.68   17.33    China 15.70 20.64 18.32 17.96 14.68
45 Xiangsen Sun (孙祥森) 14.13   17.67    China 18.33 16.05 21.59 18.63 14.13
46 Yilin Zhao (赵一霖) 16.02   17.68    China 19.10 16.02 20.48 17.05 16.88
47 Ruijie Yang (杨瑞杰) 11.23   17.69    China 19.51 18.77 15.36 18.95 11.23
48 Peijing Zhang (张培菁) 16.99   17.76    China 23.12 17.41 17.62 18.24 16.99
49 Boning Qiao (乔泊宁) 15.28   17.86    China 16.99 15.28 18.17 21.13 18.41
50 Tiantai Yang (杨天泰) 17.15   17.86    China 17.66 17.91 18.02 18.51 17.15
51 Yongbin Zhao (赵勇镔) 15.00   18.08    China 19.04 18.57 15.00 16.64 20.65
52 Zihang Jia (贾子航) 15.70   18.30    China 22.30 18.07 17.76 15.70 19.06
53 Ben Niu (牛奔) 16.42   18.31    China 17.68 36.10 19.49 17.76 16.42
54 Kaiding Xu (徐楷丁) 16.00   18.53    China 18.76 18.56 16.00 DNF 18.27
55 Lanxin Chen (陈岚鑫) 16.79   18.82    China 18.70 20.49 17.27 24.74 16.79
56 Ruihao Sun (孙睿昊) 12.70   18.86    China 22.47 20.81 12.70 17.79 17.99
57 Yi Wang (王弋) 17.37   18.95    China 17.54 20.51 17.37 22.40 18.80
58 Tonglin Hu (胡桐林) 16.35   19.13    China 21.56 18.72 17.10 16.35 21.82
59 Mofan Sun (孙莫凡) 16.91   19.17    China 18.82 18.38 20.87 16.91 20.32
60 Zongru Han (韩宗儒) 12.14   19.18    China 12.14 20.25 19.39 24.19 17.90
61 Shuohan Zhang (张铄涵) 17.96   19.50    China 19.13 17.96 22.73 18.78 20.60
62 Yixuan Wang (王艺璇) 15.57   19.61    China 15.57 23.09 18.29 21.32 19.23
63 Jierui Zhang (张家睿) 19.11   20.87    China 20.15 20.15 32.34 22.31 19.11
64 Ziao Chen (陈子奥) 18.69   21.25    China 27.87 18.69 21.94 18.91 22.89
65 Shien Xu (徐士恩) 20.32   21.33    China 25.00 21.22 20.32 20.92 21.84
66 Jiapeng Zhu (祝佳鹏) 13.55   21.77    China 19.34 23.03 23.16 13.55 22.93
67 Caiwei Yang (杨采薇) 20.52   21.79    China 26.34 21.00 21.31 20.52 23.05
68 Jiemo Wu (武家墨) 20.71   22.08    China 21.16 23.21 21.87 20.71 23.35
69 Mingshuo Wang (王明硕) 21.09   23.22    China DNF 21.66 23.96 24.03 21.09
70 Ziang Wu (吴子昂) 17.36   23.51    China 29.29 26.20 22.48 21.86 17.36
71 Junrong Wang (王军荣) 16.88   23.55    China 27.92 21.53 16.88 21.92 27.21
72 Ziyu Dong (董子昱) 21.48   23.68    China 21.48 24.38 23.36 28.22 23.29
73 Zifan Wang (王梓凡) 19.91   24.17    China 24.30 26.47 19.91 28.30 21.74
74 Jiaze Liu (刘嘉泽) 17.01   24.34    China 26.38 30.17 17.01 24.68 21.96
75 Qihang Cheng (程启航) 22.65   24.44    China 34.12 22.65 26.65 23.41 23.26
76 Yunbo Jia (贾赟博) 23.78   24.50    China 24.15 23.78 26.06 25.25 24.09
77 Baichuan Sun (孙百川) 22.70   24.62    China 22.70 24.15 23.66 26.05 32.04
78 Chenyang Li (李晨阳) 23.59   24.69    China DNF 25.95 23.72 24.41 23.59
79 Yihang Peng (彭一航) 21.67   25.30    China 30.38 22.68 29.00 24.21 21.67
80 Shizhuo Lu (芦世卓) 20.82   25.38    China 23.18 25.01 28.40 20.82 27.96
81 Boyu Hu (胡博宇) 22.72   25.64    China 32.05 22.72 27.38 22.82 26.73
82 Yalin Mu (慕亚霖) 23.56   26.65    China 26.96 28.16 25.63 27.37 23.56
83 Shixuan Yan (闫世轩) 25.61   27.36    China 34.40 25.61 29.30 26.67 26.12
84 Weiyi Zhang (张炜祎) 24.74   27.44    China 24.74 24.94 28.62 35.29 28.77
85 Yihang Hu (胡艺航) 23.64   27.48    China 25.36 29.03 30.33 28.04 23.64
86 Ruizhe Hu (胡睿喆) 25.86   27.57    China 28.69 26.19 27.84 DNF 25.86
87 Silin Pang (庞思林) 25.62   28.00    China 25.62 35.51 28.38 25.91 29.71
88 Bingheng Li (李秉恒) 22.41   28.05    China 28.51 22.41 30.07 27.79 27.86
89 Zhangyihang Wang (王张亦航) 24.31   28.78    China 29.74 39.77 28.43 28.18 24.31
90 Haobo Zhang (张皓博) 22.41   28.90    China 28.03 29.80 22.41 31.95 28.87
91 Fulin Wang (王福麟) 20.17   29.16    China 31.78 25.44 DNF 30.27 20.17
92 Jiawen Chen (陈佳文) 26.94   29.41    China 29.28 27.04 26.94 32.66 31.91
93 Jiayi Li (李佳怡) 26.88   29.47    China 26.88 32.71 29.08 29.88 29.45
94 Yuzheng Guo (郭钰峥) 25.36   29.90    China 32.10 29.01 28.59 25.36 42.85
95 Enze Zheng (郑恩泽) 29.59   31.48    China 30.83 DNF 29.59 32.67 30.94
96 Jin Wang (王瑾) 27.83   31.59    China 31.39 35.25 40.47 28.13 27.83
97 Yuting Gao (高钰婷) 25.70   32.73    China DNF 31.31 34.70 32.18 25.70
98 Jiawei Hu (胡嘉伟) 28.71   32.81    China 32.24 28.71 34.12 32.09 34.10
99 Haowen Wang (王灏文) 33.27   33.96    China 35.89 34.67 33.31 33.27 33.91
100 Yitian Zhou (周易天) 29.47   33.97    China 38.85 30.05 29.47 33.02 1:06.37
101 Chuhan Peng (彭楚涵) 28.60   36.27    China 28.60 42.19 34.41 35.65 38.75
102 Chengming Xie (谢丞铭) 31.98   36.49    China 46.89 34.19 35.45 31.98 39.82
103 Yaowen Guan (关尧文) 31.89   37.14    China 31.89 33.96 57.70 37.43 40.04
104 Shaobo Li (李少博) 30.83   37.79    China DNF 30.83 43.83 34.16 35.39
105 Yize Ma (马艺泽) 28.65   38.93    China 39.77 37.72 28.65 52.35 39.30
106 Yuting Yan (闫宇霆) 32.43   39.68    China 32.43 40.21 39.80 39.04 42.68
107 Shibo Yang (杨仕博) 32.50   40.23    China 32.50 40.77 44.38 43.77 36.16
108 Haoxuan Wei (魏浩轩) 27.71   41.08    China DNF 43.89 42.49 36.85 27.71
109 Wenxin Zhang (张文馨) 37.04   45.90    China 37.04 50.43 50.85 49.00 38.27
110 Minghao Zhang (张铭浩) 33.10   46.74    China 52.74 33.10 DNF 50.03 37.44
111 Haozhe Chen (陈皓哲) 45.60   48.28    China 50.06 58.46 46.51 48.28 45.60
112 Hengjing Wang (王恒婧) 42.17   48.93    China 50.45 53.23 56.54 43.10 42.17
113 Yiyao Sun (孙一尧) 36.85   49.25    China 57.68 36.85 51.49 52.07 44.18
114 Jinchen Zhao (赵锦辰) 38.50   51.80    China DNF 43.30 53.60 38.50 58.50
115 Junbo Wang (王俊博) 44.13   52.32    China 57.23 44.13 46.10 DNF 53.64
116 Yutong Han (韩雨桐) 47.44   52.59    China 1:03.55 51.08 51.63 47.44 55.07
117 Jiaxi Ma (马嘉玺) 48.68   56.62    China 1:06.35 55.96 48.68 56.66 57.25
118 Guantian Lu (卢冠天) 50.22   57.16    China DNF 50.22 50.28 1:02.12 59.08
119 Yuchen Long (龙禹辰) 50.34   57.64    China 50.34 1:02.73 56.37 1:01.48 55.08
120 Wenyu Pei (裴文宇) 47.70   1:01.04    China 50.85 1:10.64 1:01.64 47.70 2:01.17
121 Haoxi Yang (杨皓羲) 47.50   1:02.28    China 1:02.49 47.50 1:18.44 50.70 1:13.66
122 Xuyao Li (李旭尧) 1:01.10   1:07.28    China 1:01.10 1:11.97 1:06.27 1:13.78 1:03.60
123 Yutong Wang (王雨彤) 48.02   1:08.61    China 1:08.42 48.02 1:04.02 1:13.38 DNF
124 Yiming Jiang (姜一鸣) 1:01.38   1:09.28    China 1:15.61 1:06.64 1:01.38 1:06.75 1:14.45
125 Zijia Zhou (周子佳) 55.39   1:09.91    China 55.39 2:38.43 1:02.67 1:21.87 1:05.19
126 Jingzhou Wang (王劲洲) 1:05.72   1:14.27    China 1:05.72 1:21.88 1:10.53 1:18.59 1:13.69
127 Feiyang Ma (马菲阳) 1:08.06   1:14.99    China 1:13.25 2:26.50 1:08.06 1:18.10 1:13.61
128 Yufan Li (李雨凡) 1:05.12   1:18.26    China 1:15.34 1:05.56 1:05.12 1:50.32 1:33.87
129 Yunjia Zhao (赵允嘉) 1:06.41   1:18.74    China DNF 1:21.03 1:10.22 1:24.97 1:06.41
130 Fanke Guo (郭钒可) 1:01.80   1:20.50    China 1:38.11 1:01.80 1:13.69 1:09.71 1:59.00
131 Shuangying Guo (郭双萤) 1:12.85   1:23.16    China 1:27.86 1:12.85 1:22.01 1:33.27 1:19.62
132 Chenxu Yang (杨晨旭) 46.26   1:23.86    China DNF 46.26 1:18.09 1:20.06 1:33.43
133 Mingyu Zhang (张茗瑜) 1:02.74   1:25.57    China 1:34.99 1:30.68 1:20.37 1:25.65 1:02.74
134 Yipin Liu (刘一品) 1:13.65   1:32.22    China 1:43.64 1:22.52 1:13.65 1:33.11 1:41.04
135 Haoting Zhang (张皓廷) 1:27.06   1:33.82    China 1:35.62 1:38.22 1:31.06 1:34.79 1:27.06
136 Yuetong Geng (耿悦童) 51.26   1:39.41    China 2:10.48 51.26 DNF 1:29.57 1:18.17
137 Chenxuan Wang (王晨媗) 1:32.53   1:53.50    China 1:58.09 1:58.89 1:32.53 2:34.51 1:43.52
138 Bingjie Zhu (朱炳杰) 1:35.90   2:15.85    China 1:35.90 2:00.09 2:42.86 2:04.59 DNF
139 Yuchen Zhang (张雨晨) 14.65   DNF    China DNF 15.49 DNF 14.98 14.65
140 Menghan Lin (蔺梦涵) 15.08   DNF    China 23.82 DNF DNF 20.17 15.08
141 Qiao Xu (许琪奥) 25.40   DNF    China 35.41 DNF DNF 25.40 30.56
142 Shuteng Guo (郭树誊) 52.53   DNF    China 52.53 1:02.33 DNF 1:08.15 DNF
143 Yubo Liu (刘宇博) 1:16.66   DNF    China 1:37.01 2:28.92 DNF 1:16.66 DNF
144 Shibo Zhao (赵世博) 1:29.91   DNF    China 1:39.75 DNF DNF 1:44.58 1:29.91
145 Shuangqi Liu (刘双绮) 2:13.06      China 2:13.06 DNF
146 Yuhang Liu (刘宇航) 2:15.15      China 2:15.15 2:50.80
147 Chenwen Wang (王沉文) 2:18.45      China 2:18.45 2:32.64
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jimeng Guo (郭冀蒙) 8.11   10.01    China 12.67 8.11 11.22 10.03 8.78
2 Hang Li (李航) 9.10   10.57    China 10.47 9.10 10.87 11.69 10.38
3 Lijiaqi Zhang (张李佳琦) 9.68   10.98    China 11.05 10.94 10.95 14.56 9.68
4 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 8.40   10.99    China 11.07 11.68 11.60 8.40 10.29
5 Zhenghao Song (宋政豪) 9.12   11.03    China 9.12 10.77 10.27 12.05 12.50
6 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 8.99   11.24    China 10.63 12.03 13.08 8.99 11.05
7 Tongxin Wu (武童昕) 9.01   11.53    China 12.29 9.87 12.44 18.19 9.01
8 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 10.29   11.54    China 12.20 10.33 10.29 13.15 12.08
9 Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤) 10.11   11.89    China 11.86 11.64 10.11 13.31 12.16
10 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 11.65   11.99    China 12.41 11.72 13.30 11.83 11.65
11 Meng Wang (王猛) 10.45   12.00    China 12.53 12.65 10.45 13.51 10.83
12 Zetong Zheng (郑泽同) 9.37   12.45    China 12.49 12.98 13.62 9.37 11.87
13 Che Liu (刘澈) 9.80   12.46    China 11.67 9.80 14.92 12.25 13.45
14 Peixun Zhou (周沛迅) 11.09   12.46    China 12.44 13.63 11.09 11.30 13.97
15 Zhexuan Chen (陈哲轩) 9.33   12.48    China 12.27 21.82 11.61 13.56 9.33
16 Yiming Luo (罗一鸣) 11.28   12.96    China 12.05 12.69 14.14 11.28 DNF
17 Mingxuan Li (李明轩) 11.48   13.06    China 12.28 11.48 15.79 13.11 13.80
18 Zhantong Xia (夏占通) 11.04   13.11    China 13.88 11.95 13.49 11.04 DNF
19 Shiyuan Ji (籍世源) 13.21   13.52    China 13.60 13.45 16.39 13.21 13.50
20 Hao Wang (王浩) 9.77   13.67    China 15.21 9.77 12.03 13.77 15.99
21 Kezheng Chen (陈柯铮) 11.95   13.73    China 12.72 14.32 14.40 14.14 11.95
22 Jiayu Lou (娄家语) 11.25   14.02    China 13.98 13.57 15.76 14.51 11.25
23 Xuchen Zhao (赵戌辰) 12.02   14.09    China 14.54 14.74 12.99 12.02 15.66
24 Shilei Zhang (张士磊) 13.43   14.13    China 13.84 14.85 14.99 13.43 13.71
25 Ruijie Yang (杨瑞杰) 13.46   14.37    China 14.01 13.63 15.47 13.46 16.10
26 Zexin Yin (尹泽新) 11.04   14.47    China 14.33 17.40 11.04 15.61 13.48
27 Songtao Zhang (张松涛) 13.43   14.58    China 13.72 14.27 15.76 13.43 DNF
28 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 14.04   14.58    China 14.59 14.04 14.32 14.83 15.04
29 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 12.85   14.67    China 15.05 12.85 14.44 16.14 14.51
30 Xiaofeng Jiao (焦晓峰) 12.87   15.01    China 14.69 15.56 28.88 14.79 12.87
31 Boning Qiao (乔泊宁) 14.07   15.07    China 14.62 16.20 14.07 16.33 14.40
32 Mingliang Shi (施明亮) 12.79   15.11    China 12.79 43.69 16.67 14.51 14.14
33 Bin Xie (谢斌) 14.20   15.41    China 14.20 15.70 16.12 17.70 14.40
34 Jiate Xie (谢佳特) 12.06   15.79    China 16.21 12.06 15.47 23.12 15.70
35 Jiapeng Zhu (祝佳鹏) 12.26   15.85    China 15.42 12.26 17.10 15.33 16.79
36 Chenxing Ma (马晨星) 14.34   15.95    China 16.10 18.37 14.34 15.33 16.41
37 Tiantai Yang (杨天泰) 13.65   16.08    China 17.35 13.65 15.55 15.35 18.70
38 Jialin Tian (田佳霖) 14.27   16.13    China 18.14 14.42 18.54 14.27 15.82
39 Kun Lu (陆堃) 13.98   16.16    China 16.04 15.24 17.21 20.48 13.98
40 Liangtao Song (宋粱涛) 14.75   16.29    China 14.75 15.68 17.83 15.35 25.80
41 Jingxuan Feng (冯靖轩) 13.75   16.37    China 13.75 17.03 16.74 15.34 DNF
42 Zihang Jia (贾子航) 12.15   16.41    China 18.44 15.43 15.86 17.94 12.15
43 Xinghua Zhang (张兴华) 14.47   16.54    China 16.70 16.46 20.53 16.45 14.47
44 Feiyang Yue (岳飞扬) 12.36   16.76    China 18.07 20.21 15.97 16.24 12.36
45 Shuo Zhao (赵硕) 11.80   16.96    China 18.33 11.80 18.23 17.14 15.51
46 Peijing Zhang (张培菁) 16.12   17.05    China 16.95 16.12 16.60 19.32 17.60
47 Boxue Liu (刘博学) 13.06   17.25    China 28.03 18.56 17.01 13.06 16.19
48 Fangxing Duan (段方星) 15.19   17.29    China 16.06 16.31 15.19 19.51 21.40
49 Lu Zhang (张陆) 13.85   17.45    China 13.85 15.95 15.75 DNF 20.65
50 Kaiding Xu (徐楷丁) 14.12   17.65    China 14.12 16.02 18.86 DNF 18.07
51 Lanxin Chen (陈岚鑫) 15.22   17.82    China 20.90 15.22 18.59 17.21 17.66
52 Chenxi Shan (单晨曦) 12.89   17.86    China 17.82 15.16 24.02 12.89 20.59
53 Zongru Han (韩宗儒) 13.76   18.43    China 19.01 19.28 17.88 13.76 18.40
54 Jierui Zhang (张家睿) 15.89   19.04    China 20.22 19.40 17.51 15.89 22.26
55 Yilin Zhao (赵一霖) 15.67   19.21    China 15.67 19.19 17.44 22.65 21.00
56 Yongbin Zhao (赵勇镔) 17.32   19.31    China 19.44 23.56 17.68 20.82 17.32
57 Yi Wang (王弋) 16.64   19.89    China 17.66 36.86 23.46 16.64 18.55
58 Jiemo Wu (武家墨) 19.05   19.98    China 23.33 20.29 19.44 19.05 20.22
59 Ruihao Sun (孙睿昊) 16.88   20.19    China 18.59 19.61 16.88 22.38 22.45
60 Tonglin Hu (胡桐林) 16.33   20.30    China 20.58 22.65 18.31 16.33 22.00
61 Shuohan Zhang (张铄涵) 16.29   20.76    China 21.33 16.29 19.84 21.12 23.88
62 Yixuan Wang (王艺璇) 18.65   20.97    China 19.61 23.64 24.02 19.67 18.65
63 Mingshuo Wang (王明硕) 19.18   21.09    China DNF 19.18 22.22 20.56 20.48
64 Caiwei Yang (杨采薇) 19.47   21.70    China 27.00 22.79 21.79 19.47 20.52
65 Ben Niu (牛奔) 21.31   21.84    China 21.42 24.55 22.46 21.31 21.63
66 Xiangsen Sun (孙祥森) 19.06   21.89    China 25.45 21.31 24.93 19.43 19.06
67 Ziang Wu (吴子昂) 19.15   22.31    China 19.36 23.86 26.86 19.15 23.71
68 Shien Xu (徐士恩) 22.92   24.36    China 24.93 DNF 23.99 24.17 22.92
69 Ziao Chen (陈子奥) 23.54   25.65    China 23.54 25.90 27.55 25.18 25.86
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jimeng Guo (郭冀蒙) 7.45   8.64    China 7.45 9.09 10.02 7.95 8.88
2 Hang Li (李航) 8.50   9.44    China 10.28 15.35 8.76 9.29 8.50
3 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 8.16   10.28    China 8.28 11.36 11.54 11.19 8.16
4 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 8.13   10.48    China 9.56 11.03 10.84 8.13 11.60
5 Zetong Zheng (郑泽同) 9.20   10.54    China 11.94 9.81 9.20 11.41 10.39
6 Zhenghao Song (宋政豪) 9.44   10.86    China 12.04 10.75 11.29 10.53 9.44
7 Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤) 9.65   10.91    China 10.34 13.30 11.98 10.41 9.65
8 Lijiaqi Zhang (张李佳琦) 9.80   11.34    China 10.81 12.20 9.80 11.00 12.52
9 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 10.44   11.51    China 15.86 11.49 11.19 10.44 11.85
10 Peixun Zhou (周沛迅) 10.88   11.52    China 12.51 12.97 10.93 10.88 11.11
11 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 9.43   11.73    China 9.43 12.33 13.33 11.68 11.19
12 Che Liu (刘澈) 11.26   11.78    China 11.61 11.70 11.26 19.27 12.03
13 Meng Wang (王猛) 10.72   12.63    China 13.95 14.32 12.44 10.72 11.50
14 Tongxin Wu (武童昕) 12.78   15.75    China DNF 14.28 12.78 13.42 19.56
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 1.74   2.37    China 2.75 2.19 1.74 2.18 2.88
2 Lijiaqi Zhang (张李佳琦) 2.89   3.34    China 3.33 4.25 2.89 3.77 2.92
3 Zetong Zheng (郑泽同) 2.69   3.39    China 4.29 3.44 3.51 3.23 2.69
4 Jimeng Guo (郭冀蒙) 3.42   4.27    China 4.41 3.91 6.06 3.42 4.49
5 Shilei Zhang (张士磊) 3.58   4.35    China 3.58 4.56 3.82 4.68 5.94
6 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 2.32   4.41    China 4.05 2.32 5.83 6.29 3.35
7 Peijing Zhang (张培菁) 4.27   4.45    China 6.81 4.59 4.46 4.30 4.27
8 Hang Li (李航) 3.75   4.64    China 5.07 3.75 10.08 4.01 4.85
9 Che Liu (刘澈) 4.23   4.78    China 5.69 5.01 5.04 4.28 4.23
10 Zihang Jia (贾子航) 3.07   4.86    China 4.42 4.35 5.82 8.91 3.07
11 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 3.42   4.86    China 4.60 3.42 4.82 5.16 6.72
12 Peixun Zhou (周沛迅) 3.65   4.88    China 3.65 4.64 5.49 4.50 9.62
13 Zhexuan Chen (陈哲轩) 4.55   5.23    China 4.89 4.55 5.24 5.64 5.56
14 Jialin Tian (田佳霖) 4.44   5.24    China 4.44 5.47 4.47 6.16 5.78
15 Jingxuan Feng (冯靖轩) 3.57   5.26    China 5.80 5.52 4.46 3.57 6.57
16 Jiapeng Zhu (祝佳鹏) 4.16   5.29    China 4.99 4.16 6.41 5.72 5.15
17 Yi Wang (王弋) 4.93   5.32    China 4.96 5.95 5.60 5.39 4.93
18 Xiaofeng Jiao (焦晓峰) 4.93   5.39    China 5.47 7.98 4.93 5.12 5.59
19 Zhantong Xia (夏占通) 3.96   5.48    China 5.64 7.29 3.96 5.76 5.03
20 Shuo Zhao (赵硕) 4.14   5.53    China 7.07 4.91 4.14 6.59 5.08
21 Shiyuan Ji (籍世源) 2.65   5.54    China 2.65 4.99 5.94 5.70 6.36
22 Pengcheng Hu (户鹏程) 4.41   5.57    China 8.46 5.78 4.85 4.41 6.09
23 Kezheng Chen (陈柯铮) 3.91   5.64    China 3.91 5.11 5.53 7.36 6.27
24 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 3.96   5.64    China 3.96 9.69 4.64 7.45 4.83
25 Tongxin Wu (武童昕) 4.73   5.73    China 4.73 5.57 5.23 6.38 DNF
26 Songtao Zhang (张松涛) 4.55   5.75    China 5.88 4.55 5.98 6.86 5.38
27 Zhenghao Song (宋政豪) 4.02   5.87    China 6.18 4.02 6.32 6.48 5.11
28 Xuchen Zhao (赵戌辰) 3.79   5.93    China 6.22 6.47 3.79 5.20 6.38
29 Jiayu Lou (娄家语) 5.31   6.13    China 8.01 5.31 5.57 6.00 6.81
30 Shuohan Zhang (张铄涵) 4.80   6.22    China 6.36 6.74 4.80 6.98 5.55
31 Tiantai Yang (杨天泰) 5.05   6.26    China 5.05 6.93 5.15 6.71 7.51
32 Lu Zhang (张陆) 5.35   6.30    China 6.77 6.44 7.83 5.70 5.35
33 Hao Wang (王浩) 5.45   6.34    China 5.45 6.14 5.47 7.42 9.23
34 Yongbin Zhao (赵勇镔) 5.12   6.38    China 6.33 6.64 6.23 5.12 6.57
35 Mofan Sun (孙莫凡) 5.36   6.64    China 5.69 6.80 10.65 7.44 5.36
36 Kun Lu (陆堃) 5.87   6.64    China 11.11 6.88 5.87 6.64 6.39
37 Yiming Luo (罗一鸣) 5.82   6.85    China 8.68 5.82 6.42 7.33 6.80
38 Yuzheng Guo (郭钰峥) 5.58   7.08    China 9.15 5.58 5.90 6.20 9.70
39 Zongru Han (韩宗儒) 5.73   7.08    China 10.79 7.97 5.73 6.40 6.86
40 Mingxuan Li (李明轩) 3.56   7.32    China 3.56 8.86 12.35 5.93 7.17
41 Menghan Lin (蔺梦涵) 6.05   7.34    China 6.05 6.37 7.63 8.99 8.03
42 Junrong Wang (王军荣) 5.77   7.44    China 8.74 10.02 6.11 7.48 5.77
43 Tonglin Hu (胡桐林) 6.79   7.44    China 6.81 7.82 9.09 7.68 6.79
44 Xiangsen Sun (孙祥森) 6.76   7.58    China 8.19 7.34 7.85 6.76 7.56
45 Qihang Cheng (程启航) 6.35   7.62    China 6.35 6.49 18.41 7.17 9.19
46 Ziyu Dong (董子昱) 5.54   7.64    China 6.27 5.54 8.19 9.69 8.46
47 Fangxing Duan (段方星) 4.79   7.66    China 4.79 7.09 8.18 7.97 7.93
48 Yilin Zhao (赵一霖) 5.02   7.69    China 5.02 8.77 7.28 12.67 7.03
49 Jiaze Liu (刘嘉泽) 7.20   7.72    China 7.86 7.20 8.10 9.19 7.21
50 Jianzheng Wei (魏剑政) 5.90   7.79    China 8.62 7.93 6.81 5.90 12.59
51 Caiwei Yang (杨采薇) 4.45   8.07    China 5.45 9.55 4.45 9.20 11.70
52 Zhangyihang Wang (王张亦航) 6.96   8.21    China 6.96 8.77 7.99 10.52 7.87
53 Zifan Wang (王梓凡) 6.50   8.29    China 6.50 8.39 9.21 8.04 8.43
54 Liangtao Song (宋粱涛) 7.37   8.31    China 7.71 8.91 9.75 8.30 7.37
55 Yihang Peng (彭一航) 5.08   8.40    China 9.20 9.30 5.08 8.41 7.59
56 Ziao Chen (陈子奥) 6.33   8.47    China 6.33 9.97 13.77 7.58 7.87
57 Shien Xu (徐士恩) 7.20   8.73    China 7.20 7.50 DNF 7.43 11.26
58 Ruihao Sun (孙睿昊) 6.05   8.77    China 6.31 6.05 8.48 11.51 11.73
59 Ben Niu (牛奔) 6.63   9.06    China 11.42 6.63 6.85 8.92 15.02
60 Yalin Mu (慕亚霖) 4.28   9.08    China 12.29 9.01 4.28 9.35 8.89
61 Boxue Liu (刘博学) 7.65   9.68    China 8.90 10.17 10.92 7.65 9.97
62 Ruizhe Hu (胡睿喆) 8.60   9.69    China 10.45 15.63 8.60 9.90 8.73
63 Jiayi Li (李佳怡) 8.49   9.78    China 8.49 10.21 9.12 12.56 10.02
64 Zexin Yin (尹泽新) 6.40   10.01    China 14.61 7.78 6.40 7.65 15.88
65 Fulin Wang (王福麟) 7.74   10.24    China 11.00 8.16 11.55 12.60 7.74
66 Shixuan Yan (闫世轩) 4.98   10.26    China 19.75 9.96 4.98 9.92 10.90
67 Yize Ma (马艺泽) 4.68   11.07    China 12.40 11.20 4.68 12.26 9.76
68 Weiyi Zhang (张炜祎) 11.18   11.71    China 11.51 11.82 14.77 11.79 11.18
69 Shaobo Li (李少博) 11.23   11.80    China 11.44 11.23 12.56 11.39 16.90
70 Jiawen Chen (陈佳文) 9.22   12.19    China DNF 12.60 13.74 9.22 10.24
71 Shibo Yang (杨仕博) 10.50   12.26    China 10.87 19.01 13.68 12.22 10.50
72 Bin Xie (谢斌) 10.55   12.72    China 13.05 15.58 11.99 13.11 10.55
73 Haowen Wang (王灏文) 10.59   14.29    China 13.17 15.03 16.45 10.59 14.67
74 Yutong Han (韩雨桐) 12.60   15.54    China 16.96 12.91 16.75 17.60 12.60
75 Wenxin Zhang (张文馨) 11.70   15.57    China 16.62 11.70 15.05 15.03 20.04
76 Yiyao Sun (孙一尧) 13.47   16.63    China 18.50 17.25 13.47 16.39 16.24
77 Haoxi Yang (杨皓羲) 12.94   17.68    China 16.48 21.46 18.60 12.94 17.96
78 Haozhe Chen (陈皓哲) 13.08   19.02    China 18.10 18.03 13.08 27.64 20.92
79 Jiahan Zhang (张嘉晗) 13.61   19.41    China 23.36 13.61 23.52 14.05 20.82
80 Chengming Xie (谢丞铭) 16.33   19.41    China 17.02 26.76 17.05 16.33 24.16
81 Zexi Song (宋则汐) 13.54   20.70    China 20.28 26.75 15.07 DNF 13.54
82 Yunjia Zhao (赵允嘉) 14.24   21.91    China 26.20 20.63 20.48 14.24 24.63
83 Jiazheng Pan (潘佳正) 17.42   22.17    China 24.20 24.80 21.84 17.42 20.48
84 Yutong Wang (王雨彤) 17.15   22.66    China 17.15 30.65 18.27 DNF 19.06
85 Mingyu Guo (郭明禹) 15.87   23.23    China DNF 23.93 15.87 24.11 21.65
86 Jiaxi Ma (马嘉玺) 16.50   24.31    China 19.35 27.84 DNF 25.73 16.50
87 Feiyang Ma (马菲阳) 16.63   25.79    China 16.74 25.83 16.63 34.81 DNF
88 Xuyao Li (李旭尧) 20.40   28.50    China 29.25 21.25 20.40 DNF 35.00
89 Jiaxin Li (李佳欣) 21.95   28.92    China 30.04 21.95 29.84 26.88 34.70
90 Shibo Zhao (赵世博) 15.70   29.16    China 24.36 33.12 30.00 15.70 DNF
91 Fanxi Chu (楚梵熙) 22.16   29.20    China 29.34 30.79 22.16 34.49 27.48
92 Zijia Zhou (周子佳) 10.55   29.96    China 32.95 10.55 26.78 38.81 30.16
93 Jingxi Deng (邓景熙) 21.15   30.79    China 32.82 21.15 DNF 27.04 32.50
94 Danni Li (李丹倪) 26.44   DNF    China 31.56 26.44 DNF DNF DNF
95 Fanke Guo (郭钒可) 28.95   DNF    China 34.69 28.95 38.31 DNF DNF
96 Haoxi Zhang (张皓熙) 31.32      China DNF 31.32
97 Zixi Hao (郝子熙) 33.48      China 33.98 33.48
98 Yufan Li (李雨凡) 33.64      China DNF 33.64
99 Guantian Lu (卢冠天) 34.72      China 34.72 35.86
100 Manni Li (李曼妮) 35.33      China 35.33 DNF
101 Yuhang Liu (刘宇航) 39.99      China 39.99 DNF
102 Yubo Liu (刘宇博) DNF      China DNF DNF
102 Xuanhao Lu (卢炫昊) DNF      China DNF DNF
102 Tianyi Wang (王天一) DNF      China DNF DNF
102 Jinze Ma (马锦泽) DNF      China DNF DNF
102 Bowen Xu (徐博文) DNF      China DNF DNF
102 Zhangshuo Liu (刘张硕) DNF      China DNF DNF
102 Bingjie Zhu (朱炳杰) DNF      China DNF DNF
102 Yipin Liu (刘一品) DNF      China DNF DNF
102 Chenwen Wang (王沉文) DNF      China DNF DNS
102 Shuangqi Liu (刘双绮) DNF      China DNF DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 2.06   2.38    China 2.06 2.49 2.53 2.35 2.30
2 Lijiaqi Zhang (张李佳琦) 2.91   3.07    China 2.91 3.03 3.11 3.08 4.51
3 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 2.85   3.78    China 4.12 2.85 3.54 7.03 3.69
4 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 3.15   3.85    China 3.15 3.76 3.69 4.09 5.78
5 Shiyuan Ji (籍世源) 3.42   3.88    China 3.42 3.94 4.28 5.18 3.43
6 Che Liu (刘澈) 3.72   4.27    China 4.23 4.42 4.15 3.72 5.14
7 Hang Li (李航) 3.19   4.40    China 3.91 4.67 6.78 3.19 4.63
8 Peijing Zhang (张培菁) 3.88   4.45    China 4.33 4.58 4.44 3.88 5.35
9 Jimeng Guo (郭冀蒙) 3.37   4.53    China 5.52 3.37 3.75 5.64 4.33
10 Zetong Zheng (郑泽同) 4.03   4.78    China 4.26 4.31 4.03 DNF 5.77
11 Zhexuan Chen (陈哲轩) 3.80   4.82    China 4.26 4.78 3.80 5.43 5.96
12 Peixun Zhou (周沛迅) 4.13   5.25    China 4.13 6.24 4.40 5.12 6.42
13 Jiapeng Zhu (祝佳鹏) 5.06   5.33    China 5.27 6.08 5.51 5.06 5.22
14 Shuo Zhao (赵硕) 4.56   5.34    China 4.56 5.39 4.80 6.42 5.83
15 Jingxuan Feng (冯靖轩) 3.53   5.43    China 4.56 5.17 10.68 3.53 6.57
16 Zihang Jia (贾子航) 5.37   5.82    China 5.37 5.53 6.37 6.55 5.55
17 Jialin Tian (田佳霖) 4.26   6.04    China 6.25 7.89 5.72 4.26 6.15
18 Shilei Zhang (张士磊) 4.82   6.15    China 8.29 4.92 5.24 13.52 4.82
19 Xiaofeng Jiao (焦晓峰) 5.62   6.28    China 6.31 5.69 5.62 6.83 17.00
20 Yi Wang (王弋) 4.82   6.43    China 6.56 4.82 5.65 DNF 7.07
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 32.34   36.97    China 39.09 38.84 50.80 32.98 32.34
2 Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤) 37.49   38.27    China 38.73 37.49 38.40 37.67 43.47
3 Hang Li (李航) 39.37   42.69    China 39.37 40.79 45.06 44.06 43.21
4 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 42.43   44.13    China 44.01 48.61 42.94 45.44 42.43
5 Jimeng Guo (郭冀蒙) 39.17   46.26    China 46.72 46.18 1:21.65 39.17 45.88
6 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 40.49   47.20    China 40.49 45.16 46.44 49.99 52.18
7 Zhantong Xia (夏占通) 44.75   47.79    China 46.43 47.72 44.75 49.22 58.41
8 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 41.93   52.77    China 57.95 52.18 57.43 48.69 41.93
9 Xuchen Zhao (赵戌辰) 54.06   56.00    China 1:26.53 54.22 54.49 59.28 54.06
10 Kaiding Xu (徐楷丁) 53.81   56.13    China 53.81 56.28 55.95 DNF 56.17
11 Che Liu (刘澈) 48.70   56.30    China 48.70 55.56 1:08.35 57.23 56.10
12 Peixun Zhou (周沛迅) 48.62   57.43    China 51.70 1:06.81 58.86 1:01.72 48.62
13 Shuo Zhao (赵硕) 53.42   57.89    China 56.92 59.88 1:01.57 53.42 56.87
14 Zetong Zheng (郑泽同) 51.74   58.51    China 1:01.96 57.00 DNF 51.74 56.57
15 Zhenghao Song (宋政豪) 48.85   58.68    China 57.73 48.85 1:05.63 1:01.49 56.81
16 Chenxing Ma (马晨星) 49.13   58.88    China 58.13 49.13 1:00.65 1:01.57 57.87
17 Mingliang Shi (施明亮) 49.62   1:00.26    China 49.62 1:03.09 57.42 1:00.26 1:05.58
18 Zexin Yin (尹泽新) 53.45   1:00.52    China 58.20 1:02.90 53.45 1:06.37 1:00.45
19 Jialin Tian (田佳霖) 56.64   1:02.27    China 1:04.15 56.98 1:09.98 56.64 1:05.67
20 Tongxin Wu (武童昕) 57.23   1:02.39    China 1:06.77 57.23 1:01.33 1:12.76 59.07
21 Shiyuan Ji (籍世源) 57.69   1:03.55    China 1:06.93 1:03.01 1:05.03 57.69 1:02.62
22 Tiantai Yang (杨天泰) 57.29   1:03.77    China 1:12.23 1:07.25 1:06.11 57.96 57.29
23 Songtao Zhang (张松涛) 53.73   1:04.10    China 59.34 1:13.49 1:15.51 53.73 59.46
24 Kun Lu (陆堃) 1:00.43   1:04.17    China 1:04.18 1:07.31 1:00.43 1:01.01 1:13.21
25 Junrong Wang (王军荣) 55.05   1:06.29    China 1:21.45 55.05 1:03.63 1:03.61 1:11.62
26 Zhexuan Chen (陈哲轩) 1:00.63   1:07.77    China 1:06.80 DNF 1:06.60 1:00.63 1:09.90
27 Xinghua Zhang (张兴华) 1:04.58   1:08.26    China 1:04.58 1:12.85 1:06.00 1:05.92 DNF
28 Xiaofeng Jiao (焦晓峰) 1:03.51   1:09.12    China 1:03.51 1:25.52 1:04.94 1:07.82 1:14.61
29 Peijing Zhang (张培菁) 58.50   1:09.34    China 1:23.04 58.50 1:06.31 1:03.98 1:17.73
30 Feiyang Yue (岳飞扬) 1:01.22   1:12.45    China 1:01.22 1:03.04 1:22.84 1:13.25 1:21.06
31 Jiapeng Zhu (祝佳鹏) 57.83   1:13.38    China 1:12.21 1:10.61 1:17.32 57.83 1:20.41
32 Yongbin Zhao (赵勇镔) 1:02.43   1:14.13    China 1:12.11 1:11.12 1:19.15 1:02.43 1:31.70
33 Bin Xie (谢斌) 1:03.47   1:15.22    China 1:03.47 1:14.31 1:14.58 DNF 1:16.76
34 Jingxuan Feng (冯靖轩) 1:07.79   1:17.01    China 1:07.79 1:09.46 1:15.64 DNF 1:25.92
35 Wei Hu (胡伟) 1:12.37   1:17.40    China 1:15.55 1:19.97 1:16.67 1:12.37 1:25.34
36 Jianzheng Wei (魏剑政) 1:15.12   1:17.95    China 1:16.69 1:21.33 1:17.27 1:19.90 1:15.12
37 Mingxuan Li (李明轩) 1:11.44   1:20.31    China 1:11.44 1:30.48 1:17.66 1:23.22 1:20.06
38 Yuchen Zhang (张雨晨) 1:09.39   1:22.06    China DNF 1:20.86 1:09.39 1:17.05 1:28.26
39 Yilin Zhao (赵一霖) 1:08.94   1:26.72    China 1:08.94 1:18.51 1:41.04 1:20.61 DNF
40 Jierui Zhang (张家睿) 1:24.68   1:40.13    China 1:24.68 1:40.67 1:33.80 1:45.93 1:48.58
41 Jiemo Wu (武家墨) 1:12.71   1:40.95    China DNF 1:29.85 1:12.71 1:58.21 1:34.80
42 Hao Wang (王浩) 1:32.94      China DNF 1:32.94
43 Boxue Liu (刘博学) 1:35.63      China 1:41.33 1:35.63
44 Shuohan Zhang (张铄涵) 1:37.31      China 1:37.31 1:56.86
45 Ziang Wu (吴子昂) 1:38.30      China 1:58.43 1:38.30
46 Ziao Chen (陈子奥) 1:40.11      China 1:40.11 1:58.38
47 Fulin Wang (王福麟) 1:40.95      China 1:41.06 1:40.95
48 Ruijie Yang (杨瑞杰) 1:42.56      China 1:42.56 DNF
49 Boyu Hu (胡博宇) 1:43.12      China 1:43.12 1:47.70
50 Ruihao Sun (孙睿昊) 1:58.30      China DNF 1:58.30
51 Ziyu Dong (董子昱) DNF      China DNF DNF
51 Jiaze Liu (刘嘉泽) DNF      China DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xin Shi (石欣) 33.32   DNF    China 33.32 DNF DNF
2 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 1:47.40   1:50.09    China 1:47.40 1:51.82 1:51.06
3 Lu Zhang (张陆) 2:04.95   DNF    China DNF 2:04.95 DNF
4 Shuo Zhao (赵硕) 2:49.08   DNF    China 2:49.08 DNF DNF
5 Songtao Zhang (张松涛) 2:50.59   DNF    China DNF DNF 2:50.59
6 Wei Hu (胡伟) 3:40.40   DNF    China DNF DNF 3:40.40
7 Hang Li (李航) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
7 Mofan Sun (孙莫凡) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
7 Peijing Zhang (张培菁) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
7 Kun Lu (陆堃) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
7 Xinghua Zhang (张兴华) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
7 Haowen Wang (王灏文) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
7 Shilei Zhang (张士磊) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
7 Jialin Tian (田佳霖) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNS
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤) 47.10   51.05    China 53.25 55.91 47.10 50.72 49.17
2 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 1:05.84   1:08.95    China 1:17.31 1:08.51 1:05.84 1:07.15 1:11.19
3 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 1:08.47   1:11.30    China 1:14.39 1:10.51 1:17.32 1:09.00 1:08.47
4 Hang Li (李航) 1:04.90   1:13.40    China 1:04.90 1:07.59 1:10.71 DNF 1:21.91
5 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 1:19.56   1:22.12    China 1:19.56 1:23.39 1:22.69 1:20.29 1:26.96
6 Shuo Zhao (赵硕) 1:25.34   1:29.65    China 1:29.45 1:25.34 1:33.21 1:26.28 1:40.37
7 Chenxing Ma (马晨星) 1:17.72   1:29.75    China 1:30.79 1:49.62 1:35.93 1:22.54 1:17.72
8 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 1:15.99   1:30.55    China 1:32.61 1:32.19 1:26.84 1:33.96 1:15.99
9 Chenxi Shan (单晨曦) 1:21.11   1:35.90    China 1:46.21 1:29.52 1:35.38 1:21.11 1:42.79
10 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 1:37.24   1:42.92    China 1:44.10 1:44.27 1:42.37 1:37.24 1:42.30
11 Jiate Xie (谢佳特) 1:31.15   1:44.16    China 1:41.00 1:31.15 2:00.52 1:46.93 1:44.56
12 Zhantong Xia (夏占通) 1:38.29   1:50.14    China 1:57.75 1:38.29 1:56.51 1:42.55 1:51.37
13 Yongbin Zhao (赵勇镔) 1:38.32   1:50.35    China 1:50.06 2:02.86 1:38.32 1:53.58 1:47.40
14 Pengcheng Hu (户鹏程) 1:45.52   1:51.41    China 1:50.77 1:58.83 1:45.52 1:46.46 1:56.99
15 Tiantai Yang (杨天泰) 1:44.23   1:51.72    China 1:51.63 1:44.23 2:02.38 1:53.87 1:49.67
16 Songtao Zhang (张松涛) 1:32.72   2:03.09    China 2:09.24 1:58.97 1:32.72 2:03.06 2:07.24
17 Xinghua Zhang (张兴华) 1:55.34   2:11.01    China 2:00.71 2:22.13 1:55.34 2:10.19 DNF
18 Feiyang Yue (岳飞扬) 2:20.02   2:24.95    China DNF 2:22.08 2:27.13 2:20.02 2:25.65
19 Zexin Yin (尹泽新) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 3.10   3.83    China 4.06 4.02 3.10 3.40 6.10
2 Songtao Zhang (张松涛) 4.82   5.50    China 4.82 6.80 5.04 5.15 6.32
3 Shiyuan Ji (籍世源) 4.54   5.68    China 5.81 4.54 5.55 5.67 5.89
4 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 5.48   5.73    China 5.67 5.67 6.84 5.84 5.48
5 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 5.09   5.74    China 5.45 5.62 6.15 5.09 10.23
6 Shuo Zhao (赵硕) 5.12   6.40    China 7.57 6.08 6.92 5.12 6.21
7 Zhenghao Song (宋政豪) 5.48   7.08    China 8.53 6.84 5.48 5.86 11.34
8 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 5.31   7.33    China 7.27 5.31 9.09 7.02 7.69
9 Pengcheng Hu (户鹏程) 5.65   8.02    China 8.27 7.14 5.65 8.66 13.65
10 Jiemo Wu (武家墨) 5.64   8.12    China 10.07 7.88 5.64 8.12 8.35
11 Peixun Zhou (周沛迅) 7.51   8.73    China 8.44 8.01 7.51 10.55 9.74
12 Mofan Sun (孙莫凡) 7.31   8.83    China 10.99 8.93 7.31 7.74 9.81
13 Zhexuan Chen (陈哲轩) 7.98   8.92    China 7.98 12.58 8.45 9.83 8.48
14 Jingxuan Feng (冯靖轩) 5.85   9.06    China 10.60 8.53 5.85 8.05 DNF
15 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 5.00   10.26    China 15.34 5.00 10.24 8.58 11.96
16 Mingxuan Li (李明轩) 8.50   10.56    China 10.24 9.92 11.53 8.50 12.90
17 Jiapeng Zhu (祝佳鹏) 8.31   10.58    China 10.14 8.31 10.46 11.13 12.74
18 Ruijie Yang (杨瑞杰) 8.58   10.77    China 15.02 9.60 8.58 11.11 11.61
19 Zihang Jia (贾子航) 9.61   11.00    China 10.72 11.03 16.30 9.61 11.25
20 Zifan Wang (王梓凡) 8.76   11.45    China 14.56 8.76 13.29 9.94 11.12
21 Shilei Zhang (张士磊) 8.73   11.88    China 8.73 10.03 41.05 12.25 13.35
22 Fulin Wang (王福麟) 11.63   12.19    China 12.35 12.11 11.63 12.11 13.46
23 Fangxing Duan (段方星) 10.08   12.23    China 12.59 10.08 12.26 11.83 12.72
24 Zongru Han (韩宗儒) 10.23   12.72    China 12.97 13.71 11.49 10.23 13.70
25 Ziao Chen (陈子奥) 12.26   12.75    China 13.46 12.26 12.26 12.90 13.08
26 Jiaze Liu (刘嘉泽) 10.07   12.88    China 10.19 21.15 12.46 10.07 16.00
27 Lijiaqi Zhang (张李佳琦) 10.30   12.92    China 11.95 14.85 13.68 13.13 10.30
28 Yilin Zhao (赵一霖) 10.27   13.00    China 10.27 14.10 14.50 10.41 15.03
29 Shien Xu (徐士恩) 10.33   13.54    China 15.10 10.33 10.76 21.27 14.76
30 Xuchen Zhao (赵戌辰) 10.68   14.06    China 10.68 15.49 12.64 14.04 15.75
31 Liangtao Song (宋粱涛) 9.82   14.30    China 9.82 13.59 23.42 15.28 14.02
32 Yalin Mu (慕亚霖) 11.16   14.64    China 13.58 16.68 21.86 11.16 13.67
33 Hao Wang (王浩) 8.42   15.17    China 14.08 8.42 12.95 18.48 21.37
34 Ruihao Sun (孙睿昊) 12.20   15.94    China 15.16 16.54 17.09 12.20 16.12
35 Jiayi Li (李佳怡) 11.69   16.24    China 11.69 29.86 12.93 18.62 17.17
36 Jiawen Chen (陈佳文) 12.49   16.96    China 28.90 12.49 19.57 17.40 13.90
37 Boyu Hu (胡博宇) 14.01   17.15    China 18.17 17.06 19.14 14.01 16.21
38 Hengjing Wang (王恒婧) 15.36   17.48    China 15.47 20.85 20.27 16.69 15.36
39 Zhangyihang Wang (王张亦航) 13.62   17.50    China 13.62 14.43 22.65 18.73 19.33
40 Jierui Zhang (张家睿) 13.86   19.44    China 24.16 17.50 20.89 19.92 13.86
41 Jiazheng Pan (潘佳正) 13.66   20.16    China 14.94 13.66 23.28 22.25 29.60
42 Yutong Wang (王雨彤) 17.61   20.48    China 26.88 17.63 19.87 23.93 17.61
43 Yuchen Long (龙禹辰) 16.22   20.61    China 23.43 23.43 17.38 21.02 16.22
44 Shibo Yang (杨仕博) 18.18   21.84    China 28.57 22.61 18.18 23.32 19.59
45 Danting Niu (牛丹婷) 11.49   22.18    China 25.59 11.49 37.87 22.96 18.00
46 Haoxi Yang (杨皓羲) 19.36   23.32    China 29.31 19.62 21.15 19.36 29.20
47 Shaobo Li (李少博) 22.02   24.36    China 32.17 26.06 22.66 22.02 24.36
48 Jiaxi Ma (马嘉玺) 13.69   24.75    China 29.77 13.69 20.25 24.22 30.59
49 Jingzhou Wang (王劲洲) 16.92   26.24    China 24.44 28.88 31.59 16.92 25.40
50 Yiyao Sun (孙一尧) 25.19   26.58    China 27.40 25.19 26.57 25.88 27.29
51 Haozhe Chen (陈皓哲) 23.34   26.85    China 38.49 24.39 30.65 25.52 23.34
52 Feiyang Ma (马菲阳) 20.84   27.28    China DNF 29.49 20.84 29.16 23.18
53 Guantian Lu (卢冠天) 23.06   28.23    China 42.27 23.06 23.62 26.63 34.43
54 Zijia Zhou (周子佳) 16.67   29.74    China 23.38 32.95 38.40 16.67 32.89
55 Zexi Fan (范泽煕) 24.82   30.50    China 31.66 24.82 29.14 31.47 30.90
56 Yuetong Geng (耿悦童) 19.32   32.20    China 35.12 19.32 28.69 47.30 32.80
57 Chenxuan Wang (王晨媗) 24.28   33.16    China 24.28 29.94 48.32 37.22 32.32
58 Xuyao Li (李旭尧) 25.10   DNF    China 25.10 32.93 59.64 DNS DNS
59 Yipin Liu (刘一品) 30.19      China 36.73 30.19
60 Chenxu Yang (杨晨旭) 33.04      China 46.71 33.04
61 Fanke Guo (郭钒可) 34.31      China 34.31 DNF
62 Yuhang Liu (刘宇航) 40.44      China 40.44 41.25
63 Yubo Liu (刘宇博) 40.66      China 53.37 40.66
64 Shibo Zhao (赵世博) 57.41      China 57.41 DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Shiyuan Ji (籍世源) 2.94   4.67    China 2.94 5.11 4.97 3.94 6.20
2 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 3.16   4.81    China 3.16 5.15 6.19 5.00 4.27
3 Songtao Zhang (张松涛) 3.11   4.88    China 3.11 6.38 3.58 4.67 8.00
4 Shuo Zhao (赵硕) 3.93   5.56    China 3.93 6.99 7.22 4.13 5.55
5 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 3.00   5.75    China 3.00 5.20 7.56 DNF 4.49
6 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 4.18   6.50    China 9.07 7.24 6.51 4.18 5.76
7 Jiemo Wu (武家墨) 5.21   7.16    China 5.21 7.08 5.41 9.31 9.00
8 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 6.92   7.64    China 11.01 8.05 7.86 6.92 7.00
9 Peixun Zhou (周沛迅) 6.83   7.70    China 8.48 7.26 9.92 7.35 6.83
10 Pengcheng Hu (户鹏程) 5.36   7.86    China 8.07 7.06 8.45 5.36 DNF
11 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 5.84   8.24    China 8.17 8.33 5.84 10.30 8.22
12 Zhenghao Song (宋政豪) 6.80   8.50    China 9.34 8.31 9.78 6.80 7.86
13 Jingxuan Feng (冯靖轩) 7.95   8.69    China 10.05 8.33 9.08 7.95 8.67
14 Zhexuan Chen (陈哲轩) 7.86   9.69    China 10.75 10.27 10.64 8.15 7.86
15 Jiapeng Zhu (祝佳鹏) 6.22   10.19    China 13.60 8.30 12.48 6.22 9.79
16 Zihang Jia (贾子航) 8.59   11.66    China 8.59 13.62 11.57 DNF 9.78
17 Ruijie Yang (杨瑞杰) 7.45   12.30    China 8.29 13.34 7.45 15.27 23.57
18 Zifan Wang (王梓凡) 10.02   12.47    China 14.63 14.08 10.02 11.37 11.95
19 Mingxuan Li (李明轩) 8.48   13.91    China 8.48 DNF 13.24 14.76 13.72
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.57   2.95    China 3.59 2.79 2.72 2.57 3.35
2 Pengcheng Hu (户鹏程) 2.67   4.63    China 2.67 4.48 5.32 6.39 4.10
3 Jiapeng Zhu (祝佳鹏) 2.82   5.56    China 2.82 6.84 7.84 6.63 3.20
4 Ben Niu (牛奔) 3.20   5.56    China 3.20 7.03 6.44 7.58 3.22
5 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 4.12   5.96    China 8.33 4.72 4.84 9.83 4.12
6 Shiyuan Ji (籍世源) 4.63   6.45    China 4.63 6.89 5.61 7.96 6.85
7 Kun Lu (陆堃) 4.78   6.54    China 5.71 4.78 6.65 7.25 7.88
8 Shuo Zhao (赵硕) 6.47   7.39    China 7.89 7.58 6.47 6.71 9.96
9 Jimeng Guo (郭冀蒙) 6.38   8.25    China 8.34 7.08 9.32 6.38 11.89
10 Fangxing Duan (段方星) 7.57   9.14    China 7.57 8.60 10.21 8.60 14.88
11 Yongbin Zhao (赵勇镔) 6.25   9.93    China 6.25 11.21 8.30 10.29 12.73
12 Mofan Sun (孙莫凡) 5.74   9.95    China 9.65 11.96 15.40 5.74 8.24
13 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 8.94   10.43    China 8.94 9.97 10.84 12.17 10.48
14 Lijiaqi Zhang (张李佳琦) 7.87   10.83    China DNF 7.87 11.36 8.48 12.66
15 Lu Zhang (张陆) 8.80   11.22    China 13.62 11.29 9.52 8.80 12.85
16 Ruizhe Hu (胡睿喆) 9.20   11.32    China 11.01 16.97 10.14 9.20 12.81
17 Yiming Luo (罗一鸣) 7.80   11.55    China 11.19 14.06 9.40 7.80 17.78
18 Zhenghao Song (宋政豪) 4.60   11.79    China 15.57 18.08 9.08 4.60 10.71
19 Songtao Zhang (张松涛) 6.27   11.98    China 6.27 13.23 11.12 11.58 16.94
20 Kezheng Chen (陈柯铮) 8.37   12.08    China 9.33 8.37 14.11 17.96 12.80
21 Yilin Zhao (赵一霖) 11.08   12.51    China 12.28 11.08 11.11 14.42 14.13
22 Shilei Zhang (张士磊) 5.95   12.63    China 14.37 14.60 17.08 5.95 8.93
23 Xuchen Zhao (赵戌辰) 11.13   15.25    China 14.94 11.13 15.90 16.43 14.92
24 Mingxuan Li (李明轩) 11.92   15.74    China 18.46 35.79 11.92 13.36 15.41
25 Ruihao Sun (孙睿昊) 6.98   16.46    China 23.42 16.20 29.11 6.98 9.77
26 Shixuan Yan (闫世轩) 14.22   16.61    China 15.30 18.84 14.22 15.69 22.71
27 Junrong Wang (王军荣) 7.16   17.03    China 7.16 44.03 17.43 15.42 18.25
28 Zongru Han (韩宗儒) 12.71   18.11    China 12.71 16.28 21.60 27.71 16.46
29 Zhangyihang Wang (王张亦航) 4.99   18.34    China 4.99 24.13 25.70 9.61 21.29
30 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 4.44   20.07    China 4.44 23.38 25.63 14.75 22.09
31 Jiaze Liu (刘嘉泽) 16.80   20.43    China 20.20 18.66 16.80 24.11 22.43
32 Jierui Zhang (张家睿) 18.75   20.70    China 18.75 21.20 18.88 23.16 22.01
33 Danting Niu (牛丹婷) 22.76   26.44    China 22.85 29.65 22.76 29.57 26.89
34 Haozhe Chen (陈皓哲) 22.32   29.76    China 32.96 22.32 35.85 28.32 27.99
35 Yiyao Sun (孙一尧) 31.45      China 31.45 43.59
36 Xuyao Li (李旭尧) 38.90      China 38.90 DNF
37 Yutong Wang (王雨彤) 42.22      China 42.22 DNF
38 Guantian Lu (卢冠天) 55.76      China 58.09 55.76
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.10   3.07    China 3.35 3.10 4.09 2.77 2.10
2 Pengcheng Hu (户鹏程) 2.53   4.77    China 4.77 2.53 14.53 6.30 3.25
3 Jiapeng Zhu (祝佳鹏) 4.76   6.19    China 6.09 6.13 6.36 7.56 4.76
4 Ben Niu (牛奔) 4.40   6.29    China 7.51 5.73 6.74 6.39 4.40
5 Shiyuan Ji (籍世源) 5.13   6.99    China 6.42 5.13 8.91 8.18 6.36
6 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 4.97   7.17    China 7.55 6.84 7.63 4.97 7.11
7 Shuo Zhao (赵硕) 5.10   7.42    China 7.51 8.91 8.09 5.10 6.65
8 Kun Lu (陆堃) 6.03   8.08    China 6.28 7.09 11.43 10.87 6.03
9 Fangxing Duan (段方星) 7.16   8.58    China 9.32 7.16 DNF 8.39 8.02
10 Yiming Luo (罗一鸣) 7.17   9.74    China 10.27 11.08 13.38 7.17 7.87
11 Yongbin Zhao (赵勇镔) 5.86   10.13    China 10.00 11.05 10.51 5.86 9.88
12 Lijiaqi Zhang (张李佳琦) 8.06   10.24    China 8.27 8.06 11.21 11.25 11.88
13 Jimeng Guo (郭冀蒙) 8.38   10.56    China 13.03 DNF 8.52 8.38 10.14
14 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 9.60   10.96    China 9.98 9.60 12.10 12.28 10.81
15 Kezheng Chen (陈柯铮) 9.42   11.60    China 9.44 12.30 13.05 9.42 15.76
16 Songtao Zhang (张松涛) 7.66   11.83    China 17.24 14.70 10.81 9.97 7.66
17 Zhenghao Song (宋政豪) 11.04   12.10    China 11.04 11.11 13.95 11.39 13.81
18 Ruizhe Hu (胡睿喆) 11.74   15.09    China 17.90 11.74 17.63 12.43 15.20
  Rubik's Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 D R' D F' U' R2 B' U2 D F U L2 U2 F2 D2 F2 D2 B2
A #2 F2 L2 D' B L' U D B D F2 D' R D2 L' B2 R F2
A #3 D L2 R2 F2 U' R2 D' B2 U2 F D' L' D2 U' B D U2 F2 D2
A #4 U2 R2 F2 L2 U2 F U2 B2 R2 U2 F D' B R' F' U F' D L2 D
A #5 B L B2 L D B' D' F2 L' F D F2 D2 B2 R2 D' R2 D2 R2
A Ex#1 R' F2 L2 R D2 L' B2 R' B2 F2 D U L' U B F2 L2 D2 L' R2
A Ex#2 D R2 D' R2 B2 U' B2 U' F' U L' U L D2 F' U2 R B' F'
B #1 B2 D2 U F2 L2 B2 R2 F2 D F' L2 R' B' U2 F2 L2 B' L' F' U'
B #2 F L2 B U2 F R2 F' R U2 B' L2 D' B' L' F2 U' B U2
B #3 L2 U2 L2 B' F' R2 F' U2 B2 U L R2 B L2 R' U2 R U' B2 R'
B #4 F2 R2 B' L2 F R2 B' D2 B2 D R U' F' D' F2 U2 F2 R B U2
B #5 D2 L' D2 R F2 L2 B' L B F2 D2 F2 L' U' L R F
B Ex#1 U2 B' R2 F' L2 F R2 B' L F' R2 D' F' D F' R' U2
B Ex#2 L2 D' L2 U' F2 U' B2 R2 D' B D' F2 U R2 F R' B' L' R2 U
C #1 D2 R2 F' R2 B L2 B L2 F U2 R F' U' L2 R' B' D' L2 D
C #2 L' U' B U D2 F' R2 F' U' F' U2 B2 U2 R B2 L' D2 R2 F2 D2
C #3 R L U2 R L' D' F B' D2 R U' R' D2 F2 R F2 L' F2 L2
C #4 B2 R D F' L' F2 U L2 F' B U F2 D' L2 F2 U' D' L2 D'
C #5 U2 B' F2 U2 L2 B2 R2 U2 L2 B U' R' F L R F2 D U2 R2 D'
C Ex#1 U' D F L B2 R B U2 B' U' D2 L2 F' R2 F R2 F' D2 L2 F'
C Ex#2 D F2 U' L2 D2 R2 U' B' R2 F' U2 L R' F' D L2 U R2
D #1 R2 B2 D2 F R2 F2 U2 L2 F2 L B2 L U L F' R2 U' B2 L2 R
D #2 R' F2 L' F2 L U2 B2 R U2 R' F R' D2 B2 F' R2 U F2 D L
D #3 F2 L2 F2 D' U2 F2 D L2 F2 R' D2 F D' L' F U B' R D'
D #4 R2 D' R2 D' U2 B2 D' L2 R2 D' R' D' L' R2 U' B' D R B F'
D #5 U B2 F2 U R2 B2 U F2 R' B' F' U2 R' F U L U2 F2 L2
D Ex#1 F' R U B2 R2 L2 B D2 R' B' L' F' U2 F2 B' L2 B2 U2
D Ex#2 L2 B' D' R D2 R2 D2 L' F' D R' L2 D' B2 U' B2 R2 U' D'
E #1 F' D2 U2 R2 F' U2 L2 F D2 L2 D' R D2 U L2 U2 R2 F D L'
E #2 R F2 L' R' D2 F2 U2 F2 U2 R' U2 F' D2 U' B' R U F U'
E #3 R2 F2 D B2 L2 D R2 B2 U' L' D' R' F' R' D' L2 F2 U' L' U
E #4 R2 U' R2 D' R2 F2 U2 R2 B2 U2 B' D L F' R' D2 B2 D' L2 F' L'
E #5 L2 B' U2 B D2 B' F D' U2 L2 B D2 B' L R' U R' B' F2
E Ex#1 R B2 R' F2 D2 R D2 U2 L R U' L B R2 F R2 D B'
E Ex#2 R' D2 B2 F2 L R2 B2 L2 R D B2 D' U2 R' B L D U' B2
F #1 B2 U' B' R2 D B L' F2 R' U B U F2 D2 F2 B2 L2 D' R2 L2
F #2 U2 F' U2 F' R2 B2 U2 F' U2 L2 R D2 L' U' L2 F R2 U2 R2 U2
F #3 B2 R2 B U2 L2 R2 F' U2 F2 L2 U' B2 R U' F2 L' F L2 R2 D'
F #4 R' B U F D L2 U D R' U2 R L2 F' D2 F2 B2 R2 B2
F #5 R' B2 R' B2 R' B2 U2 L U2 F U B2 L B D' B L2 F' L2 U
F Ex#1 R' B2 R' F2 D2 F2 D2 R' U2 F2 L B L2 F U L' B2 F2 R2
F Ex#2 D2 L2 B U2 F R2 B' D2 F D2 R F' L' R2 D' L2 B' U2 B U'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' D2 B2 L2 U2 L2 F' D2 B D2 F2 U B F2 L' D2 R U2 B F D'
A #2 L D2 B2 U2 R D2 B2 L' D' U2 F' U2 R2 B' U' B' D2 F2
A #3 D' R2 F B' L U B U2 F2 R F2 L2 U F2 R2 B2 L2 U2 B2
A #4 L2 U' L2 D' U R2 D2 L B2 R' B R' B D U' R' U' R'
A #5 F U' D' B2 L2 D' L B' R L B' D2 F2 R2 D2 F R2 B R2 B'
A Ex#1 D2 L2 U F2 L2 U' F2 U F2 L B L2 F2 L' U' L' F' D2 U2 R'
A Ex#2 R2 D' B2 D' F2 D F2 U R' D' B' L R2 F' L' U' F' L2 D
B #1 F U2 D F R B2 D2 F U L2 F U R2 D' F2 D L2 D
B #2 D' B2 D R2 D' F2 U2 L D F2 D L D' R2 D2 B D' L D'
B #3 F2 B D' F D' R F' B2 R' F B2 D R2 B2 U2 R2 L2 U' R2 F2
B #4 U2 L2 U F2 R2 B2 U B D2 F2 U' R2 B' L' F R2 B L F'
B #5 R' U2 L' R2 B2 L' F2 U2 F' U' F2 U2 L' F D F2 U L F'
B Ex#1 D' B2 R2 D2 B2 F2 D L2 U L' R2 U' L2 U R' D' B D
B Ex#2 F U R L B' D2 F' L2 U' R' U' R F2 R2 F2 L' F2 U2
C #1 B2 R2 D' B2 U2 B2 U L2 D' L2 B' L2 R2 D2 R' F D' B U2
C #2 U2 R2 D L U2 L' F U' D' B' R B2 R' D2 L' B2 R U2 B2 U2
C #3 R2 B F D2 F D2 R2 B R2 U' R U' L2 B L D U2 L R2 F'
C #4 D2 L' R2 B2 L' B2 D2 B2 R B2 U2 B' L2 U F' R' U B' L' F2
C #5 R2 U2 B2 L D2 F2 L' B2 L D2 U' B U2 R2 U' L' D2 L2 F2
C Ex#1 D2 F2 L D2 R2 F2 D2 F2 R U F2 D' R2 B' R B' D2 B' L
C Ex#2 R2 D R2 U2 R2 D F2 D' R B F D B2 R2 F D' B2 R U2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R D2 F R' D' L' F R' F L2 B D2 B2 U2 L' U2 B2 L2
A #2 D' F' U' F R' F L U' R' U' F' U2 R2 F2 U2 D L2 F2 B2
A #3 F2 R' D' B' L' F' U2 B R' U L D2 R2 D2 B2 L B2 R' F2 R
A #4 R2 D' U2 L2 U2 F2 L2 F D2 R B2 U' L U2 L B' R' F2 R'
A #5 U2 B2 U F2 U2 B2 U' L2 B R U' B2 D2 L F R' D' U B D
A Ex#1 D2 B D2 B' L2 U2 R2 B' D2 U' R' B F D R D L F R2
A Ex#2 F D2 F' U2 B L2 D2 L2 F' U' R' B' L2 F' L R' B' D B R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U2 R2 U2 F R2 U' R2 F U2 R
A #2 U F R2 U2 R2 U' F' U' R U' R
A #3 R' F' U2 R U' R F U2 R2 U' F'
A #4 R U' R' U R U' F R F R2 U'
A #5 R F' R2 U' R2 U2 R' F U2 F R2
A Ex#1 R U2 R' U2 R' F2 U2 R U R' F2
A Ex#2 R' U' R U R U' R F' R2 U' R
B #1 U R' U2 F' U' F2 U' F U2 R U'
B #2 R' F U' R U R U2 F' R' U F
B #3 U2 R' U2 R2 U2 R' F' R' U R U2
B #4 R U2 R2 U' F U2 F' U' R2 U' R2
B #5 R' F' R U F' U' F U2 F U' R
B Ex#1 U2 R U' F' U' R2 U F R2 U' R2
B Ex#2 U R' U2 F' U2 R U R U2 R2 F
C #1 R U' R U2 R2 U' F2 U' F U' R
C #2 U2 R F U2 F R U' R' U2 R' U2
C #3 R F U F U' R U2 R U R U'
C #4 R2 U' R' U R' F R U' R U2 F'
C #5 R U2 R' U R' U2 R' F U2 F2 U'
C Ex#1 R' U R' U' F R F R2 U2 R' U2
C Ex#2 U' R U' R2 U2 F U' F' U R2 F'
D #1 U' R' U F' R U' R2 U' R2 U' R'
D #2 R U2 F U2 F' U2 F U' R' F U'
D #3 U R' F' R2 F' U' R2 F R U R'
D #4 R' F' U2 F' U' F U R U' R' U'
D #5 U2 R' U' F' U2 R F R U2 R' U
D Ex#1 R' F2 U2 R2 F' U' R' U' R U' F'
D Ex#2 U R U2 R2 U2 F2 U2 R2 F' R' U
E #1 U2 R U2 R2 U' F' R2 F' R2 F U2
E #2 U2 R2 U' F R F U' F U' R U2
E #3 F R U R F' R' U R' U' F' R
E #4 F U2 R U' R' F R2 U' R2 U R
E #5 R U2 R2 F U F2 U R U' R' U2
E Ex#1 U' R' U F R U R' U2 F U R2
E Ex#2 U2 R' U' R2 U2 F R U' R U' F'
F #1 R U' R2 F R' U2 F R2 U2 R2 U'
F #2 R' U' R U R F' R' F U' R U2
F #3 U2 R U' R' F' R U R U' R2 F
F #4 U R U2 R2 U' R U R' F U2 F'
F #5 R2 U2 F' U' R2 U' R U' R F R2
F Ex#1 R U' R' U2 R' U R' U R' F R2
F Ex#2 R U' R2 U' F2 U2 F R' F U' R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F' R F R2 F U' R U2 R'
A #2 R F R U' R' F U' R U R F
A #3 U R' U R' F U R2 U2 R2 F U'
A #4 R' U' R U' R' U' R F' R U R'
A #5 R' U' R' U2 R2 U' R' U' F U2 R
A Ex#1 R U2 R U2 R' U R' U' R U' R
A Ex#2 U2 R' F R' F U' R2 F' U' R2 U
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F D2 R2 D2 U2 F R2 B' R2 D U2 F' R D2 F' U2 L B2 Fw2 D B2 Rw2 F D L2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 F2 Rw' F' L2 B' Rw' Uw Fw' F' D2 L' Fw' Uw2
A #2 R F2 R B' U L2 U2 D R B' R' F2 L2 U2 L' F2 U2 R U2 L' U2 Rw2 Uw2 B U B' D' Rw2 Fw2 D' L2 B2 D F' Rw U' B L F' Fw Uw D2 Rw2 D2 F' R2
A #3 L2 D R' D F U D2 B' U' R' F2 U2 F U2 L2 F2 R2 U2 F Rw2 D Fw2 Uw2 U R2 Uw2 F2 Rw2 R' L U' Fw' F D2 Fw' R U Fw2 Rw L' Fw' L' Uw2 B U'
A #4 R U2 R F2 U2 R U2 F2 L' D2 R2 B' U' B2 L2 B' R U R2 U2 Fw2 D' F2 L Uw2 L2 R' Fw2 R F2 D R F' Uw2 F2 L2 Fw' L2 D Rw Fw U' F Rw' R'
A #5 U2 R2 D2 F' R2 F2 D2 B U2 B U B R F' D' L' U B R2 Uw2 Rw2 U' R D' Rw2 Fw2 D2 B2 D L2 R2 Fw L2 Uw2 U2 L' F' Rw' Uw D F2 Rw' B' D
A Ex#1 B2 R2 B2 D2 R' D2 L2 R D' B L B2 D' R U F B' D' B2 Uw2 L Uw2 R' D R' Fw2 D Fw2 R U' D L' Fw R' B2 L' Fw Rw Uw2 F2 Uw' Fw B2 U
A Ex#2 U' L2 B F L U2 D L' R B' D2 B L2 F' U2 B U2 B2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 D B R2 Uw2 D' F B U R2 F' Rw' F' B R' F' Fw' U' Rw2 Uw2 U Fw2 Rw'
B #1 R2 L2 D2 B U2 F' D2 B2 R F' B2 D2 F' D F' U2 F' R' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 U' R2 U F Uw2 U F' U2 Rw Uw2 U B2 F' L' D' Rw Uw' B2 Rw' Fw Uw
B #2 B2 L2 U D F2 U' R2 D R' F R B' U' F D B L2 D2 L Rw2 Uw2 F U B2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 U F' L2 Fw2 F Rw B2 D' Rw U Uw' R Uw' Fw' U2 Fw' L D2
B #3 R' B2 R' L F2 D2 L U2 F' D R2 F R' L2 U F' L B L' Uw2 F' D2 L B2 Rw2 Fw2 L Uw2 R Uw2 Rw2 Uw B2 D' L2 B' U Rw U2 Rw2 Uw L2 Uw L
B #4 U2 L2 F2 R' B D L' B' F R U2 R2 B' U2 R2 B F2 R2 U2 B Uw2 R B' U2 R' B2 Rw2 Fw2 L B R' Uw F2 Uw' D2 R' F2 Fw Uw F2 L D Fw B' D'
B #5 U2 L' D2 L' B2 R2 D2 R D2 R' B2 U' R' D' L U' F L2 D' F Rw2 U Fw2 R Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 D' F2 U' D2 Fw2 L Fw' Uw2 B2 R2 Fw R2 Uw' Rw' D U2 F2 R
B Ex#1 D2 L' U L R B R U2 B2 D' R2 U2 F2 R' B2 L' D2 B2 D2 L' Uw2 Rw2 L D2 R U' L Fw2 D2 Rw2 L' U' L F' Uw2 D' Fw' D' B2 Rw U2 Fw2 Uw' Rw' U'
B Ex#2 B L2 F' U L2 F R F U' L U2 F' D2 R2 F D2 R2 F R2 B' Fw2 U2 Rw2 U' Fw2 L' B2 L2 D B2 F2 Fw D' Fw' D2 Fw Rw' D' B Uw2 Rw R' D2
C #1 F2 L2 U B2 U R2 L2 D2 B2 L2 F2 L B' U D2 L D L' B' D Uw2 Fw2 F2 R2 U L Fw2 Rw2 R2 D F2 U' Fw Uw2 R2 Fw' U2 Fw' B D' Uw' F' B2
C #2 B U2 B' D R2 D' L R U' F R2 F' D2 B' L2 D2 B2 U2 L2 D2 Uw2 R' B L Uw2 L' F Uw2 R Fw2 B2 L2 Uw' R B D' Rw2 R2 Fw' R D' Rw Fw Uw2
C #3 U2 L' F R' U R' L' U' R' F R2 U' L2 B2 D2 B2 U' L2 D B2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 U' F Uw2 Rw2 L2 F' D' F' U' F' Rw' F U' B2 Uw2 Rw' Uw Rw2 Fw B R L
C #4 D2 R D2 L D2 U2 B2 U2 R D2 B' D2 B2 L2 R B2 U2 F D' F2 Uw2 L U2 Fw2 L U' Fw2 D B2 R2 B2 Rw2 Fw' D2 F2 L' U Fw2 U L' Rw Uw' R2 Uw'
C #5 F' R2 F' D2 R2 B F2 L F' D' F' D' B F2 R B L B Rw2 B' D2 Fw2 B' U' F D' Rw2 Fw2 F' D2 L Fw2 Rw B2 L2 B' Uw' Fw L2 U' B' Uw2 B' D2
C Ex#1 B2 R2 F2 R U2 B2 U2 D2 B2 R2 F' D F2 L U' B' R2 B2 D B D2 Uw2 F' Rw2 D Fw2 Uw2 B' U2 Rw2 U' Fw2 B2 D' Rw F' R2 B2 Rw R' Fw' R2 F' Uw Fw2 Uw2 L2
C Ex#2 U2 L F' U' L2 U B2 R B' D F' R2 D2 R U2 D2 B2 R Uw2 B' R' U2 F Uw2 R' B2 Rw2 F2 U2 Uw L Uw2 R Uw U2 Rw' B R' Fw' F' Rw' L2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 F2 R2 U2 B2 U L R2 B D' F D' U2 L' F2 L B2 D' Fw Uw
A #2 R2 F2 U' B2 D B2 D F2 D2 F L' F' D' L2 F' L D R' D R2 Fw' Uw'
A #3 U F' R U' R' B U L D' R' L' F2 D2 L' U2 B2 R' D2 B2
A Ex#1 R2 D2 L2 U' L2 U2 L2 B2 U2 F' D2 R' U R B' U2 R' U R' B Rw Uw'
A Ex#2 L2 D B2 F2 L2 R2 D F2 D2 U R2 B R' B D2 B' F2 L' R' U' B' Rw2 Uw
B #1 U R2 F2 L2 B2 D' R2 D2 R2 F2 R' D R' U2 F' L' R B' L2 U2 Rw Uw
B #2 F2 R2 F' R2 U2 L2 F' R' B2 L' D2 R U' F R2 D2 R' B2 Rw
B #3 D2 F' D2 R2 F R2 B' R2 F D U2 R' D2 L D L F' U R' F' Uw'
B Ex#1 F2 L' B2 L2 B2 U2 R' D2 B' D B2 D2 B L U' L' D' U' Fw' Uw2
B Ex#2 L2 B R2 D2 F L2 F2 L2 U L' R' F2 U F' D R U' F Rw' Uw
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #4 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B' L B' R U' B R' U' B' R' l r'
A #2 R' U B' L R L B L U' R L l' b'
A #3 U L' U L' U R B' L' U' L' B u' l r'
A #4 L' B L U' B L' R U L U' B' u' l' r
A #5 R' B' L B' L' R U' L' B L' U' u l r' b
A Ex#1 R' U' L' B' R B' U' L B L' U u' l' r' b
A Ex#2 L' B R B R' B U' L' U' L' U r b'
B #1 L B L' U' L' B L' U L U' R l' r' b
B #2 B' U' B' L' U B' U L' U' B R' u' r' b'
B #3 R' L B R' L' U B' U R' B L' u' b'
B #4 L R L U' L' B' L R L R L' u l r' b'
B #5 U' B L R' B R L B U' B' L' u l b'
B Ex#1 L U' B' L U B R U B' R' L r
B Ex#2 L' U R' L' B U B R B' R B l' b
C #1 U' B' U L' B U L U R' L' R' u' l' r b
C #2 B' R' B L R' B U B R' L' U' u l b
C #3 L R' B' R U R' B' R' B U R u l r
C #4 R B U L' R L' B R' B' L U' u l' r
C #5 B U B U R' B R B L B R u' l'
C Ex#1 R U B' R U B' L' B' U' L' U u' l' r' b'
C Ex#2 B' L' U' R' U' R' U L' U R U' u b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U' R' L R' L' U L U B' U u r
A #2 B R L U' B' L' B' R' B' R' L u' r' b'
A #3 U' B' U B' U' R' B R B' R' B u l r' b'
A #4 B U L' R' U R' U B' U' R L u l r' b'
A #5 U R' L B U' R' B U' B R' L u r' b
A Ex#1 U' B' R' L R U' L B U' L' R u l' b'
A Ex#2 L' U R' L B' U R U R' B U u' l r' b'
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U B' U R L U R' L B R'
A #2 U B L R' L' U' B L R' U L
A #3 L R U' L B U' B U R U' L'
A #4 B R B R B' U' B L' R' B' R
A #5 U L R B L' R B R' U B' R'
A Ex#1 R L U' B U' R' L U B U B'
A Ex#2 L R B L B' U' R B L B' R
B #1 B R L' U L B R U' B R L
B #2 L R B U R B' U L B U B'
B #3 L R L R' L B' U R' B' L' B
B #4 U L R' L' R' B' L B L B' U'
B #5 U R B R U' R' L U L R L
B Ex#1 R B R' B U R' U R' U R B'
B Ex#2 U B R U B' L' B' R' L B' U
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R U' L U' L R U' L' R' B
A #2 R U R' U R U' R U' B' U' R
A #3 B R U R' L' U L R B' L' U
A #4 L B R' U R' U L U' B' U' L'
A #5 B U R' B R L B' R L B' L
A Ex#1 R U L R' B R' U B L' R' L'
A Ex#2 R B L U R B' U' R' B' L' R
Baichuan Sun (孙百川)    China
Baichuan Sun (孙百川)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 77 22.70   24.62   22.70 24.15 23.66 26.05 32.04
Ben Niu (牛奔)    China
Ben Niu (牛奔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 21.31   21.84   21.42 24.55 22.46 21.31 21.63
Combined First round 53 16.42   18.31   17.68 36.10 19.49 17.76 16.42
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 59 6.63   9.06   11.42 6.63 6.85 8.92 15.02
Skewb Final 4 4.40   6.29   7.51 5.73 6.74 6.39 4.40
Combined First round 4 3.20   5.56   3.20 7.03 6.44 7.58 3.22
Bin Xie (谢斌)    China
Bin Xie (谢斌)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 14.20   15.41   14.20 15.70 16.12 17.70 14.40
Combined First round 43 14.68   17.29   16.59 14.68 18.30 18.67 16.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 72 10.55   12.72   13.05 15.58 11.99 13.11 10.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 1:03.47   1:15.22   1:03.47 1:14.31 1:14.58 DNF 1:16.76
Bingheng Li (李秉恒)    China
Bingheng Li (李秉恒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 88 22.41   28.05   28.51 22.41 30.07 27.79 27.86
Bingjie Zhu (朱炳杰)    China
Bingjie Zhu (朱炳杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 138 1:35.90   2:15.85   1:35.90 2:00.09 2:42.86 2:04.59 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 102 DNF     DNF DNF
Boning Qiao (乔泊宁)    China
Boning Qiao (乔泊宁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 14.07   15.07   14.62 16.20 14.07 16.33 14.40
Combined First round 49 15.28   17.86   16.99 15.28 18.17 21.13 18.41
Bowen Xu (徐博文)    China
Bowen Xu (徐博文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 102 DNF     DNF DNF
Boxue Liu (刘博学)    China
Boxue Liu (刘博学)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 13.06   17.25   28.03 18.56 17.01 13.06 16.19
Combined First round 40 13.38   17.20   18.09 14.95 13.38 24.60 18.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 61 7.65   9.68   8.90 10.17 10.92 7.65 9.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 43 1:35.63     1:41.33 1:35.63
Boyu Hu (胡博宇)    China
Boyu Hu (胡博宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 81 22.72   25.64   32.05 22.72 27.38 22.82 26.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 49 1:43.12     1:43.12 1:47.70
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 14.01   17.15   18.17 17.06 19.14 14.01 16.21
Caiwei Yang (杨采薇)    China
Caiwei Yang (杨采薇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 19.47   21.70   27.00 22.79 21.79 19.47 20.52
Combined First round 67 20.52   21.79   26.34 21.00 21.31 20.52 23.05
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 4.45   8.07   5.45 9.55 4.45 9.20 11.70
Che Liu (刘澈)    China
Che Liu (刘澈)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.26   11.78   11.61 11.70 11.26 19.27 12.03
Second round 13 9.80   12.46   11.67 9.80 14.92 12.25 13.45
Combined First round 14 10.69   12.57   10.69 11.94 13.44 DNF 12.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.72   4.27   4.23 4.42 4.15 3.72 5.14
Combined First round 9 4.23   4.78   5.69 5.01 5.04 4.28 4.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 48.70   56.30   48.70 55.56 1:08.35 57.23 56.10
Chengming Xie (谢丞铭)    China
Chengming Xie (谢丞铭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 102 31.98   36.49   46.89 34.19 35.45 31.98 39.82
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 80 16.33   19.41   17.02 26.76 17.05 16.33 24.16
Chenwen Wang (王沉文)    China
Chenwen Wang (王沉文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 147 2:18.45     2:18.45 2:32.64
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 102 DNF     DNF DNS
Chenxi Shan (单晨曦)    China
Chenxi Shan (单晨曦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 12.89   17.86   17.82 15.16 24.02 12.89 20.59
Combined First round 42 16.37   17.23   17.07 17.25 16.37 18.66 17.38
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:21.11   1:35.90   1:46.21 1:29.52 1:35.38 1:21.11 1:42.79
Chenxing Ma (马晨星)    China
Chenxing Ma (马晨星)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 14.34   15.95   16.10 18.37 14.34 15.33 16.41
Combined First round 29 13.34   15.41   14.72 25.30 15.69 15.81 13.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 49.13   58.88   58.13 49.13 1:00.65 1:01.57 57.87
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:17.72   1:29.75   1:30.79 1:49.62 1:35.93 1:22.54 1:17.72
Chenxu Yang (杨晨旭)    China
Chenxu Yang (杨晨旭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 132 46.26   1:23.86   DNF 46.26 1:18.09 1:20.06 1:33.43
Pyraminx Combined First round 60 33.04     46.71 33.04
Chenxuan Wang (王晨媗)    China
Chenxuan Wang (王晨媗)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 137 1:32.53   1:53.50   1:58.09 1:58.89 1:32.53 2:34.51 1:43.52
Pyraminx Combined First round 57 24.28   33.16   24.28 29.94 48.32 37.22 32.32
Chenyang Li (李晨阳)    China
Chenyang Li (李晨阳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 78 23.59   24.69   DNF 25.95 23.72 24.41 23.59
Chuhan Peng (彭楚涵)    China
Chuhan Peng (彭楚涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 101 28.60   36.27   28.60 42.19 34.41 35.65 38.75
Danni Li (李丹倪)    China
Danni Li (李丹倪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 94 26.44   DNF   31.56 26.44 DNF DNF DNF
Danting Niu (牛丹婷)    China
Danting Niu (牛丹婷)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 11.49   22.18   25.59 11.49 37.87 22.96 18.00
Skewb Combined First round 33 22.76   26.44   22.85 29.65 22.76 29.57 26.89
Enze Zheng (郑恩泽)    China
Enze Zheng (郑恩泽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 95 29.59   31.48   30.83 DNF 29.59 32.67 30.94
Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐)    China
Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.13   10.48   9.56 11.03 10.84 8.13 11.60
Second round 4 8.40   10.99   11.07 11.68 11.60 8.40 10.29
Combined First round 2 7.91   10.06   10.48 9.75 7.91 12.30 9.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.85   3.78   4.12 2.85 3.54 7.03 3.69
Combined First round 6 2.32   4.41   4.05 2.32 5.83 6.29 3.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 32.34   36.97   39.09 38.84 50.80 32.98 32.34
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:19.56   1:22.12   1:19.56 1:23.39 1:22.69 1:20.29 1:26.96
Pyraminx Final 8 6.92   7.64   11.01 8.05 7.86 6.92 7.00
Combined First round 15 5.00   10.26   15.34 5.00 10.24 8.58 11.96
Skewb Combined First round 30 4.44   20.07   4.44 23.38 25.63 14.75 22.09
Fangxing Duan (段方星)    China
Fangxing Duan (段方星)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 15.19   17.29   16.06 16.31 15.19 19.51 21.40
Combined First round 36 15.82   16.74   18.42 15.97 15.84 15.82 21.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 4.79   7.66   4.79 7.09 8.18 7.97 7.93
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 10.08   12.23   12.59 10.08 12.26 11.83 12.72
Skewb Final 9 7.16   8.58   9.32 7.16 DNF 8.39 8.02
Combined First round 10 7.57   9.14   7.57 8.60 10.21 8.60 14.88
Fanke Guo (郭钒可)    China
Fanke Guo (郭钒可)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 130 1:01.80   1:20.50   1:38.11 1:01.80 1:13.69 1:09.71 1:59.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 95 28.95   DNF   34.69 28.95 38.31 DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 61 34.31     34.31 DNF
Fanxi Chu (楚梵熙)    China
Fanxi Chu (楚梵熙)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 91 22.16   29.20   29.34 30.79 22.16 34.49 27.48
Fazhen Wu (吴法臻)    China
Fazhen Wu (吴法臻)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.16   10.28   8.28 11.36 11.54 11.19 8.16
Second round 8 10.29   11.54   12.20 10.33 10.29 13.15 12.08
Combined First round 5 9.76   11.06   11.47 11.74 9.98 9.76 11.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.06   2.38   2.06 2.49 2.53 2.35 2.30
Combined First round 1 1.74   2.37   2.75 2.19 1.74 2.18 2.88
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:05.84   1:08.95   1:17.31 1:08.51 1:05.84 1:07.15 1:11.19
Pyraminx Final 5 3.00   5.75   3.00 5.20 7.56 DNF 4.49
Combined First round 1 3.10   3.83   4.06 4.02 3.10 3.40 6.10
Skewb Final 6 4.97   7.17   7.55 6.84 7.63 4.97 7.11
Combined First round 5 4.12   5.96   8.33 4.72 4.84 9.83 4.12
Feiyang Ma (马菲阳)    China
Feiyang Ma (马菲阳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 127 1:08.06   1:14.99   1:13.25 2:26.50 1:08.06 1:18.10 1:13.61
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 87 16.63   25.79   16.74 25.83 16.63 34.81 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 20.84   27.28   DNF 29.49 20.84 29.16 23.18
Feiyang Yue (岳飞扬)    China
Feiyang Yue (岳飞扬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 12.36   16.76   18.07 20.21 15.97 16.24 12.36
Combined First round 39 12.59   17.15   20.74 16.53 18.89 12.59 16.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 1:01.22   1:12.45   1:01.22 1:03.04 1:22.84 1:13.25 1:21.06
Megaminx Combined Final 18 2:20.02   2:24.95   DNF 2:22.08 2:27.13 2:20.02 2:25.65
Fulin Wang (王福麟)    China
Fulin Wang (王福麟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 91 20.17   29.16   31.78 25.44 DNF 30.27 20.17
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 65 7.74   10.24   11.00 8.16 11.55 12.60 7.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 47 1:40.95     1:41.06 1:40.95
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 11.63   12.19   12.35 12.11 11.63 12.11 13.46
Guantian Lu (卢冠天)    China
Guantian Lu (卢冠天)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 118 50.22   57.16   DNF 50.22 50.28 1:02.12 59.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 99 34.72     34.72 35.86
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 23.06   28.23   42.27 23.06 23.62 26.63 34.43
Skewb Combined First round 38 55.76     58.09 55.76
Hang Li (李航)    China
Hang Li (李航)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.50   9.44   10.28 15.35 8.76 9.29 8.50
Second round 2 9.10   10.57   10.47 9.10 10.87 11.69 10.38
Combined First round 3 7.74   10.26   12.63 9.67 11.85 9.27 7.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.19   4.40   3.91 4.67 6.78 3.19 4.63
Combined First round 8 3.75   4.64   5.07 3.75 10.08 4.01 4.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 39.37   42.69   39.37 40.79 45.06 44.06 43.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:04.90   1:13.40   1:04.90 1:07.59 1:10.71 DNF 1:21.91
Hao Wang (王浩)    China
Hao Wang (王浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 9.77   13.67   15.21 9.77 12.03 13.77 15.99
Combined First round 19 13.33   13.88   13.96 17.17 13.62 14.07 13.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 5.45   6.34   5.45 6.14 5.47 7.42 9.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 42 1:32.94     DNF 1:32.94
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 8.42   15.17   14.08 8.42 12.95 18.48 21.37
Haobo Zhang (张皓博)    China
Haobo Zhang (张皓博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 90 22.41   28.90   28.03 29.80 22.41 31.95 28.87
Haoting Zhang (张皓廷)    China
Haoting Zhang (张皓廷)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 135 1:27.06   1:33.82   1:35.62 1:38.22 1:31.06 1:34.79 1:27.06
Haowen Wang (王灏文)    China
Haowen Wang (王灏文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 99 33.27   33.96   35.89 34.67 33.31 33.27 33.91
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 73 10.59   14.29   13.17 15.03 16.45 10.59 14.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Haoxi Yang (杨皓羲)    China
Haoxi Yang (杨皓羲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 121 47.50   1:02.28   1:02.49 47.50 1:18.44 50.70 1:13.66
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 77 12.94   17.68   16.48 21.46 18.60 12.94 17.96
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 19.36   23.32   29.31 19.62 21.15 19.36 29.20
Haoxi Zhang (张皓熙)    China
Haoxi Zhang (张皓熙)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 96 31.32     DNF 31.32
Haoxuan Wei (魏浩轩)    China
Haoxuan Wei (魏浩轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 108 27.71   41.08   DNF 43.89 42.49 36.85 27.71
Haozhe Chen (陈皓哲)    China
Haozhe Chen (陈皓哲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 111 45.60   48.28   50.06 58.46 46.51 48.28 45.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 78 13.08   19.02   18.10 18.03 13.08 27.64 20.92
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 23.34   26.85   38.49 24.39 30.65 25.52 23.34
Skewb Combined First round 34 22.32   29.76   32.96 22.32 35.85 28.32 27.99
Hengjing Wang (王恒婧)    China
Hengjing Wang (王恒婧)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 112 42.17   48.93   50.45 53.23 56.54 43.10 42.17
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 15.36   17.48   15.47 20.85 20.27 16.69 15.36
Jiahan Zhang (张嘉晗)    China
Jiahan Zhang (张嘉晗)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 79 13.61   19.41   23.36 13.61 23.52 14.05 20.82
Jialin Tian (田佳霖)    China
Jialin Tian (田佳霖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 14.27   16.13   18.14 14.42 18.54 14.27 15.82
Combined First round 38 14.77   16.91   17.71 19.33 15.48 17.54 14.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 4.26   6.04   6.25 7.89 5.72 4.26 6.15
Combined First round 14 4.44   5.24   4.44 5.47 4.47 6.16 5.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 56.64   1:02.27   1:04.15 56.98 1:09.98 56.64 1:05.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Jianzheng Wei (魏剑政)    China
Jianzheng Wei (魏剑政)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 5.90   7.79   8.62 7.93 6.81 5.90 12.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 36 1:15.12   1:17.95   1:16.69 1:21.33 1:17.27 1:19.90 1:15.12
Jiapeng Zhu (祝佳鹏)    China
Jiapeng Zhu (祝佳鹏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 12.26   15.85   15.42 12.26 17.10 15.33 16.79
Combined First round 66 13.55   21.77   19.34 23.03 23.16 13.55 22.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 5.06   5.33   5.27 6.08 5.51 5.06 5.22
Combined First round 16 4.16   5.29   4.99 4.16 6.41 5.72 5.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 57.83   1:13.38   1:12.21 1:10.61 1:17.32 57.83 1:20.41
Pyraminx Final 15 6.22   10.19   13.60 8.30 12.48 6.22 9.79
Combined First round 17 8.31   10.58   10.14 8.31 10.46 11.13 12.74
Skewb Final 3 4.76   6.19   6.09 6.13 6.36 7.56 4.76
Combined First round 3 2.82   5.56   2.82 6.84 7.84 6.63 3.20
Jiate Xie (谢佳特)    China
Jiate Xie (谢佳特)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 12.06   15.79   16.21 12.06 15.47 23.12 15.70
Combined First round 34 15.23   16.11   16.14 17.62 15.91 15.23 16.28
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:31.15   1:44.16   1:41.00 1:31.15 2:00.52 1:46.93 1:44.56
Jiawei Hu (胡嘉伟)    China
Jiawei Hu (胡嘉伟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 98 28.71   32.81   32.24 28.71 34.12 32.09 34.10
Jiawen Chen (陈佳文)    China
Jiawen Chen (陈佳文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 92 26.94   29.41   29.28 27.04 26.94 32.66 31.91
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 70 9.22   12.19   DNF 12.60 13.74 9.22 10.24
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 12.49   16.96   28.90 12.49 19.57 17.40 13.90
Jiaxi Ma (马嘉玺)    China
Jiaxi Ma (马嘉玺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 117 48.68   56.62   1:06.35 55.96 48.68 56.66 57.25
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 86 16.50   24.31   19.35 27.84 DNF 25.73 16.50
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 13.69   24.75   29.77 13.69 20.25 24.22 30.59
Jiaxin Li (李佳欣)    China
Jiaxin Li (李佳欣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 89 21.95   28.92   30.04 21.95 29.84 26.88 34.70
Jiayi Li (李佳怡)    China
Jiayi Li (李佳怡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 93 26.88   29.47   26.88 32.71 29.08 29.88 29.45
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 63 8.49   9.78   8.49 10.21 9.12 12.56 10.02
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 11.69   16.24   11.69 29.86 12.93 18.62 17.17
Jiayu Lou (娄家语)    China
Jiayu Lou (娄家语)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.25   14.02   13.98 13.57 15.76 14.51 11.25
Combined First round 21 12.49   14.14   12.49 15.68 16.10 13.88 12.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 5.31   6.13   8.01 5.31 5.57 6.00 6.81
Jiaze Liu (刘嘉泽)    China
Jiaze Liu (刘嘉泽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 74 17.01   24.34   26.38 30.17 17.01 24.68 21.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 7.20   7.72   7.86 7.20 8.10 9.19 7.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 51 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 10.07   12.88   10.19 21.15 12.46 10.07 16.00
Skewb Combined First round 31 16.80   20.43   20.20 18.66 16.80 24.11 22.43
Jiazheng Pan (潘佳正)    China
Jiazheng Pan (潘佳正)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 83 17.42   22.17   24.20 24.80 21.84 17.42 20.48
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 13.66   20.16   14.94 13.66 23.28 22.25 29.60
Jiemo Wu (武家墨)    China
Jiemo Wu (武家墨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 19.05   19.98   23.33 20.29 19.44 19.05 20.22
Combined First round 68 20.71   22.08   21.16 23.21 21.87 20.71 23.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 41 1:12.71   1:40.95   DNF 1:29.85 1:12.71 1:58.21 1:34.80
Pyraminx Final 7 5.21   7.16   5.21 7.08 5.41 9.31 9.00
Combined First round 10 5.64   8.12   10.07 7.88 5.64 8.12 8.35
Jierui Zhang (张家睿)    China
Jierui Zhang (张家睿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 15.89   19.04   20.22 19.40 17.51 15.89 22.26
Combined First round 63 19.11   20.87   20.15 20.15 32.34 22.31 19.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 40 1:24.68   1:40.13   1:24.68 1:40.67 1:33.80 1:45.93 1:48.58
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 13.86   19.44   24.16 17.50 20.89 19.92 13.86
Skewb Combined First round 32 18.75   20.70   18.75 21.20 18.88 23.16 22.01
Jimeng Guo (郭冀蒙)    China
Jimeng Guo (郭冀蒙)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.45   8.64   7.45 9.09 10.02 7.95 8.88
Second round 1 8.11   10.01   12.67 8.11 11.22 10.03 8.78
Combined First round 1 8.73   9.96   9.98 10.27 10.28 9.64 8.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.37   4.53   5.52 3.37 3.75 5.64 4.33
Combined First round 4 3.42   4.27   4.41 3.91 6.06 3.42 4.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 39.17   46.26   46.72 46.18 1:21.65 39.17 45.88
Skewb Final 13 8.38   10.56   13.03 DNF 8.52 8.38 10.14
Combined First round 9 6.38   8.25   8.34 7.08 9.32 6.38 11.89
Jin Wang (王瑾)    China
Jin Wang (王瑾)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 96 27.83   31.59   31.39 35.25 40.47 28.13 27.83
Jinchen Zhao (赵锦辰)    China
Jinchen Zhao (赵锦辰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 114 38.50   51.80   DNF 43.30 53.60 38.50 58.50
Jingxi Deng (邓景熙)    China
Jingxi Deng (邓景熙)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 93 21.15   30.79   32.82 21.15 DNF 27.04 32.50
Jingxuan Feng (冯靖轩)    China
Jingxuan Feng (冯靖轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 13.75   16.37   13.75 17.03 16.74 15.34 DNF
Combined First round 30 13.11   15.69   15.25 13.11 15.57 16.57 16.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 3.53   5.43   4.56 5.17 10.68 3.53 6.57
Combined First round 15 3.57   5.26   5.80 5.52 4.46 3.57 6.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 1:07.79   1:17.01   1:07.79 1:09.46 1:15.64 DNF 1:25.92
Pyraminx Final 13 7.95   8.69   10.05 8.33 9.08 7.95 8.67
Combined First round 14 5.85   9.06   10.60 8.53 5.85 8.05 DNF
Jingzhou Wang (王劲洲)    China
Jingzhou Wang (王劲洲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 126 1:05.72   1:14.27   1:05.72 1:21.88 1:10.53 1:18.59 1:13.69
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 16.92   26.24   24.44 28.88 31.59 16.92 25.40
Jinze Ma (马锦泽)    China
Jinze Ma (马锦泽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 102 DNF     DNF DNF
Junbo Wang (王俊博)    China
Junbo Wang (王俊博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 115 44.13   52.32   57.23 44.13 46.10 DNF 53.64
Junrong Wang (王军荣)    China
Junrong Wang (王军荣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 71 16.88   23.55   27.92 21.53 16.88 21.92 27.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 5.77   7.44   8.74 10.02 6.11 7.48 5.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 55.05   1:06.29   1:21.45 55.05 1:03.63 1:03.61 1:11.62
Skewb Combined First round 27 7.16   17.03   7.16 44.03 17.43 15.42 18.25
Kaiding Xu (徐楷丁)    China
Kaiding Xu (徐楷丁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 14.12   17.65   14.12 16.02 18.86 DNF 18.07
Combined First round 54 16.00   18.53   18.76 18.56 16.00 DNF 18.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 53.81   56.13   53.81 56.28 55.95 DNF 56.17
Kezheng Chen (陈柯铮)    China
Kezheng Chen (陈柯铮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.95   13.73   12.72 14.32 14.40 14.14 11.95
Combined First round 15 10.52   13.08   10.52 13.89 12.54 15.78 12.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 3.91   5.64   3.91 5.11 5.53 7.36 6.27
Skewb Final 15 9.42   11.60   9.44 12.30 13.05 9.42 15.76
Combined First round 20 8.37   12.08   9.33 8.37 14.11 17.96 12.80
Kun Lu (陆堃)    China
Kun Lu (陆堃)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 13.98   16.16   16.04 15.24 17.21 20.48 13.98
Combined First round 35 13.35   16.56   17.39 16.11 16.19 DNF 13.35
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 5.87   6.64   11.11 6.88 5.87 6.64 6.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 1:00.43   1:04.17   1:04.18 1:07.31 1:00.43 1:01.01 1:13.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Skewb Final 8 6.03   8.08   6.28 7.09 11.43 10.87 6.03
Combined First round 7 4.78   6.54   5.71 4.78 6.65 7.25 7.88
Lang Yuan (袁朗)    China
Lang Yuan (袁朗)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.43   11.73   9.43 12.33 13.33 11.68 11.19
Second round 6 8.99   11.24   10.63 12.03 13.08 8.99 11.05
Combined First round 12 11.76   12.10   12.14 12.08 11.76 12.17 12.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 42.43   44.13   44.01 48.61 42.94 45.44 42.43
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:08.47   1:11.30   1:14.39 1:10.51 1:17.32 1:09.00 1:08.47
Lanxin Chen (陈岚鑫)    China
Lanxin Chen (陈岚鑫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 15.22   17.82   20.90 15.22 18.59 17.21 17.66
Combined First round 55 16.79   18.82   18.70 20.49 17.27 24.74 16.79
Liangtao Song (宋粱涛)    China
Liangtao Song (宋粱涛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 14.75   16.29   14.75 15.68 17.83 15.35 25.80
Combined First round 33 15.32   16.06   17.27 15.32 15.76 16.33 16.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 7.37   8.31   7.71 8.91 9.75 8.30 7.37
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 9.82   14.30   9.82 13.59 23.42 15.28 14.02
Lijiaqi Zhang (张李佳琦)    China
Lijiaqi Zhang (张李佳琦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.80   11.34   10.81 12.20 9.80 11.00 12.52
Second round 3 9.68   10.98   11.05 10.94 10.95 14.56 9.68
Combined First round 13 10.56   12.22   10.56 13.51 14.18 12.23 10.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.91   3.07   2.91 3.03 3.11 3.08 4.51
Combined First round 2 2.89   3.34   3.33 4.25 2.89 3.77 2.92
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 10.30   12.92   11.95 14.85 13.68 13.13 10.30
Skewb Final 12 8.06   10.24   8.27 8.06 11.21 11.25 11.88
Combined First round 14 7.87   10.83   DNF 7.87 11.36 8.48 12.66
Lu Zhang (张陆)    China
Lu Zhang (张陆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 13.85   17.45   13.85 15.95 15.75 DNF 20.65
Combined First round 31 14.62   15.72   14.62 14.66 17.59 16.71 15.79
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 5.35   6.30   6.77 6.44 7.83 5.70 5.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:04.95   DNF   DNF 2:04.95 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 15 8.80   11.22   13.62 11.29 9.52 8.80 12.85
Manni Li (李曼妮)    China
Manni Li (李曼妮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 100 35.33     35.33 DNF
Meng Wang (王猛)    China
Meng Wang (王猛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 10.72   12.63   13.95 14.32 12.44 10.72 11.50
Second round 11 10.45   12.00   12.53 12.65 10.45 13.51 10.83
Combined First round 8 11.04   11.52   13.72 11.68 11.12 11.04 11.76
Menghan Lin (蔺梦涵)    China
Menghan Lin (蔺梦涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 140 15.08   DNF   23.82 DNF DNF 20.17 15.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 6.05   7.34   6.05 6.37 7.63 8.99 8.03
Minghao Zhang (张铭浩)    China
Minghao Zhang (张铭浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 110 33.10   46.74   52.74 33.10 DNF 50.03 37.44
Mingliang Shi (施明亮)    China
Mingliang Shi (施明亮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 12.79   15.11   12.79 43.69 16.67 14.51 14.14
Combined First round 32 14.38   15.89   24.43 14.38 15.97 17.05 14.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 49.62   1:00.26   49.62 1:03.09 57.42 1:00.26 1:05.58
Mingshuo Wang (王明硕)    China
Mingshuo Wang (王明硕)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 19.18   21.09   DNF 19.18 22.22 20.56 20.48
Combined First round 69 21.09   23.22   DNF 21.66 23.96 24.03 21.09
Mingxuan Li (李明轩)    China
Mingxuan Li (李明轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.48   13.06   12.28 11.48 15.79 13.11 13.80
Combined First round 37 14.19   16.89   27.50 15.14 16.78 18.75 14.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 3.56   7.32   3.56 8.86 12.35 5.93 7.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 37 1:11.44   1:20.31   1:11.44 1:30.48 1:17.66 1:23.22 1:20.06
Pyraminx Final 19 8.48   13.91   8.48 DNF 13.24 14.76 13.72
Combined First round 16 8.50   10.56   10.24 9.92 11.53 8.50 12.90
Skewb Combined First round 24 11.92   15.74   18.46 35.79 11.92 13.36 15.41
Mingyu Guo (郭明禹)    China
Mingyu Guo (郭明禹)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 85 15.87   23.23   DNF 23.93 15.87 24.11 21.65
Mingyu Zhang (张茗瑜)    China
Mingyu Zhang (张茗瑜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 133 1:02.74   1:25.57   1:34.99 1:30.68 1:20.37 1:25.65 1:02.74
Mofan Sun (孙莫凡)    China
Mofan Sun (孙莫凡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 59 16.91   19.17   18.82 18.38 20.87 16.91 20.32
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 5.36   6.64   5.69 6.80 10.65 7.44 5.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 12 7.31   8.83   10.99 8.93 7.31 7.74 9.81
Skewb Combined First round 12 5.74   9.95   9.65 11.96 15.40 5.74 8.24
Peijing Zhang (张培菁)    China
Peijing Zhang (张培菁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 16.12   17.05   16.95 16.12 16.60 19.32 17.60
Combined First round 48 16.99   17.76   23.12 17.41 17.62 18.24 16.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.88   4.45   4.33 4.58 4.44 3.88 5.35
Combined First round 7 4.27   4.45   6.81 4.59 4.46 4.30 4.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 58.50   1:09.34   1:23.04 58.50 1:06.31 1:03.98 1:17.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Peixun Zhou (周沛迅)    China
Peixun Zhou (周沛迅)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.88   11.52   12.51 12.97 10.93 10.88 11.11
Second round 14 11.09   12.46   12.44 13.63 11.09 11.30 13.97
Combined First round 7 10.38   11.51   10.95 12.52 10.38 11.07 13.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.13   5.25   4.13 6.24 4.40 5.12 6.42
Combined First round 12 3.65   4.88   3.65 4.64 5.49 4.50 9.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 48.62   57.43   51.70 1:06.81 58.86 1:01.72 48.62
Pyraminx Final 9 6.83   7.70   8.48 7.26 9.92 7.35 6.83
Combined First round 11 7.51   8.73   8.44 8.01 7.51 10.55 9.74
Pengcheng Hu (户鹏程)    China
Pengcheng Hu (户鹏程)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 4.41   5.57   8.46 5.78 4.85 4.41 6.09
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:45.52   1:51.41   1:50.77 1:58.83 1:45.52 1:46.46 1:56.99
Pyraminx Final 10 5.36   7.86   8.07 7.06 8.45 5.36 DNF
Combined First round 9 5.65   8.02   8.27 7.14 5.65 8.66 13.65
Skewb Final 2 2.53   4.77   4.77 2.53 14.53 6.30 3.25
Combined First round 2 2.67   4.63   2.67 4.48 5.32 6.39 4.10
Qiao Xu (许琪奥)    China
Qiao Xu (许琪奥)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 141 25.40   DNF   35.41 DNF DNF 25.40 30.56
Qihang Cheng (程启航)    China
Qihang Cheng (程启航)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 75 22.65   24.44   34.12 22.65 26.65 23.41 23.26
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 6.35   7.62   6.35 6.49 18.41 7.17 9.19
Ruihao Sun (孙睿昊)    China
Ruihao Sun (孙睿昊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 16.88   20.19   18.59 19.61 16.88 22.38 22.45
Combined First round 56 12.70   18.86   22.47 20.81 12.70 17.79 17.99
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 58 6.05   8.77   6.31 6.05 8.48 11.51 11.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 50 1:58.30     DNF 1:58.30
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 12.20   15.94   15.16 16.54 17.09 12.20 16.12
Skewb Combined First round 25 6.98   16.46   23.42 16.20 29.11 6.98 9.77
Ruijie Yang (杨瑞杰)    China
Ruijie Yang (杨瑞杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 13.46   14.37   14.01 13.63 15.47 13.46 16.10
Combined First round 47 11.23   17.69   19.51 18.77 15.36 18.95 11.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 48 1:42.56     1:42.56 DNF
Pyraminx Final 17 7.45   12.30   8.29 13.34 7.45 15.27 23.57
Combined First round 18 8.58   10.77   15.02 9.60 8.58 11.11 11.61
Ruizhe Hu (胡睿喆)    China
Ruizhe Hu (胡睿喆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 86 25.86   27.57   28.69 26.19 27.84 DNF 25.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 62 8.60   9.69   10.45 15.63 8.60 9.90 8.73
Skewb Final 18 11.74   15.09   17.90 11.74 17.63 12.43 15.20
Combined First round 16 9.20   11.32   11.01 16.97 10.14 9.20 12.81
Shaobo Li (李少博)    China
Shaobo Li (李少博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 104 30.83   37.79   DNF 30.83 43.83 34.16 35.39
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 69 11.23   11.80   11.44 11.23 12.56 11.39 16.90
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 22.02   24.36   32.17 26.06 22.66 22.02 24.36
Shibo Yang (杨仕博)    China
Shibo Yang (杨仕博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 107 32.50   40.23   32.50 40.77 44.38 43.77 36.16
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 71 10.50   12.26   10.87 19.01 13.68 12.22 10.50
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 18.18   21.84   28.57 22.61 18.18 23.32 19.59
Shibo Zhao (赵世博)    China
Shibo Zhao (赵世博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 144 1:29.91   DNF   1:39.75 DNF DNF 1:44.58 1:29.91
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 90 15.70   29.16   24.36 33.12 30.00 15.70 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 64 57.41     57.41 DNF
Shien Xu (徐士恩)    China
Shien Xu (徐士恩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 68 22.92   24.36   24.93 DNF 23.99 24.17 22.92
Combined First round 65 20.32   21.33   25.00 21.22 20.32 20.92 21.84
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 57 7.20   8.73   7.20 7.50 DNF 7.43 11.26
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 10.33   13.54   15.10 10.33 10.76 21.27 14.76
Shilei Zhang (张士磊)    China
Shilei Zhang (张士磊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 13.43   14.13   13.84 14.85 14.99 13.43 13.71
Combined First round 23 13.96   14.78   13.96 17.75 14.79 14.96 14.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 4.82   6.15   8.29 4.92 5.24 13.52 4.82
Combined First round 5 3.58   4.35   3.58 4.56 3.82 4.68 5.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 8.73   11.88   8.73 10.03 41.05 12.25 13.35
Skewb Combined First round 22 5.95   12.63   14.37 14.60 17.08 5.95 8.93
Shixuan Yan (闫世轩)    China
Shixuan Yan (闫世轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 83 25.61   27.36   34.40 25.61 29.30 26.67 26.12
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 66 4.98   10.26   19.75 9.96 4.98 9.92 10.90
Skewb Combined First round 26 14.22   16.61   15.30 18.84 14.22 15.69 22.71
Shiyuan Ji (籍世源)    China
Shiyuan Ji (籍世源)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 13.21   13.52   13.60 13.45 16.39 13.21 13.50
Combined First round 25 12.08   14.94   13.53 13.35 17.95 12.08 20.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.42   3.88   3.42 3.94 4.28 5.18 3.43
Combined First round 21 2.65   5.54   2.65 4.99 5.94 5.70 6.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 57.69   1:03.55   1:06.93 1:03.01 1:05.03 57.69 1:02.62
Pyraminx Final 1 2.94   4.67   2.94 5.11 4.97 3.94 6.20
Combined First round 3 4.54   5.68   5.81 4.54 5.55 5.67 5.89
Skewb Final 5 5.13   6.99   6.42 5.13 8.91 8.18 6.36
Combined First round 6 4.63   6.45   4.63 6.89 5.61 7.96 6.85
Shizhuo Lu (芦世卓)    China
Shizhuo Lu (芦世卓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 80 20.82   25.38   23.18 25.01 28.40 20.82 27.96
Shuai Liu (刘帅)    China
Shuai Liu (刘帅)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 14.04   14.58   14.59 14.04 14.32 14.83 15.04
Combined First round 26 13.07   15.20   16.79 15.71 24.57 13.11 13.07
Pyraminx Final 6 4.18   6.50   9.07 7.24 6.51 4.18 5.76
Combined First round 5 5.09   5.74   5.45 5.62 6.15 5.09 10.23
Shuangqi Liu (刘双绮)    China
Shuangqi Liu (刘双绮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 145 2:13.06     2:13.06 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 102 DNF     DNF DNF
Shuangying Guo (郭双萤)    China
Shuangying Guo (郭双萤)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 131 1:12.85   1:23.16   1:27.86 1:12.85 1:22.01 1:33.27 1:19.62
Shuo Zhao (赵硕)    China
Shuo Zhao (赵硕)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 11.80   16.96   18.33 11.80 18.23 17.14 15.51
Combined First round 44 14.68   17.33   15.70 20.64 18.32 17.96 14.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 4.56   5.34   4.56 5.39 4.80 6.42 5.83
Combined First round 20 4.14   5.53   7.07 4.91 4.14 6.59 5.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 53.42   57.89   56.92 59.88 1:01.57 53.42 56.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:49.08   DNF   2:49.08 DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:25.34   1:29.65   1:29.45 1:25.34 1:33.21 1:26.28 1:40.37
Pyraminx Final 4 3.93   5.56   3.93 6.99 7.22 4.13 5.55
Combined First round 6 5.12   6.40   7.57 6.08 6.92 5.12 6.21
Skewb Final 7 5.10   7.42   7.51 8.91 8.09 5.10 6.65
Combined First round 8 6.47   7.39   7.89 7.58 6.47 6.71 9.96
Shuohan Zhang (张铄涵)    China
Shuohan Zhang (张铄涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 16.29   20.76   21.33 16.29 19.84 21.12 23.88
Combined First round 61 17.96   19.50   19.13 17.96 22.73 18.78 20.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 4.80   6.22   6.36 6.74 4.80 6.98 5.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 44 1:37.31     1:37.31 1:56.86
Shuteng Guo (郭树誊)    China
Shuteng Guo (郭树誊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 142 52.53   DNF   52.53 1:02.33 DNF 1:08.15 DNF
Silin Pang (庞思林)    China
Silin Pang (庞思林)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 87 25.62   28.00   25.62 35.51 28.38 25.91 29.71
Songtao Zhang (张松涛)    China
Songtao Zhang (张松涛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 13.43   14.58   13.72 14.27 15.76 13.43 DNF
Combined First round 27 12.34   15.22   15.81 15.51 14.33 12.34 20.45
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 4.55   5.75   5.88 4.55 5.98 6.86 5.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 53.73   1:04.10   59.34 1:13.49 1:15.51 53.73 59.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:50.59   DNF   DNF DNF 2:50.59
Megaminx Combined Final 16 1:32.72   2:03.09   2:09.24 1:58.97 1:32.72 2:03.06 2:07.24
Pyraminx Final 3 3.11   4.88   3.11 6.38 3.58 4.67 8.00
Combined First round 2 4.82   5.50   4.82 6.80 5.04 5.15 6.32
Skewb Final 16 7.66   11.83   17.24 14.70 10.81 9.97 7.66
Combined First round 19 6.27   11.98   6.27 13.23 11.12 11.58 16.94
Tiantai Yang (杨天泰)    China
Tiantai Yang (杨天泰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 13.65   16.08   17.35 13.65 15.55 15.35 18.70
Combined First round 50 17.15   17.86   17.66 17.91 18.02 18.51 17.15
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 5.05   6.26   5.05 6.93 5.15 6.71 7.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 57.29   1:03.77   1:12.23 1:07.25 1:06.11 57.96 57.29
Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:44.23   1:51.72   1:51.63 1:44.23 2:02.38 1:53.87 1:49.67
Tianyi Wang (王天一)    China
Tianyi Wang (王天一)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 102 DNF     DNF DNF
Tonglin Hu (胡桐林)    China
Tonglin Hu (胡桐林)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 16.33   20.30   20.58 22.65 18.31 16.33 22.00
Combined First round 58 16.35   19.13   21.56 18.72 17.10 16.35 21.82
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 6.79   7.44   6.81 7.82 9.09 7.68 6.79
Tongxin Wu (武童昕)    China
Tongxin Wu (武童昕)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 12.78   15.75   DNF 14.28 12.78 13.42 19.56
Second round 7 9.01   11.53   12.29 9.87 12.44 18.19 9.01
Combined First round 18 10.30   13.82   DNF 14.07 10.30 14.24 13.16
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 4.73   5.73   4.73 5.57 5.23 6.38 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 57.23   1:02.39   1:06.77 57.23 1:01.33 1:12.76 59.07
Wei Hu (胡伟)    China
Wei Hu (胡伟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 1:12.37   1:17.40   1:15.55 1:19.97 1:16.67 1:12.37 1:25.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:40.40   DNF   DNF DNF 3:40.40
Weiyi Zhang (张炜祎)    China
Weiyi Zhang (张炜祎)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 84 24.74   27.44   24.74 24.94 28.62 35.29 28.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 68 11.18   11.71   11.51 11.82 14.77 11.79 11.18
Wenxin Zhang (张文馨)    China
Wenxin Zhang (张文馨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 109 37.04   45.90   37.04 50.43 50.85 49.00 38.27
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 75 11.70   15.57   16.62 11.70 15.05 15.03 20.04
Wenyu Pei (裴文宇)    China
Wenyu Pei (裴文宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 120 47.70   1:01.04   50.85 1:10.64 1:01.64 47.70 2:01.17
Xiangsen Sun (孙祥森)    China
Xiangsen Sun (孙祥森)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 19.06   21.89   25.45 21.31 24.93 19.43 19.06
Combined First round 45 14.13   17.67   18.33 16.05 21.59 18.63 14.13
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 6.76   7.58   8.19 7.34 7.85 6.76 7.56
Xiaofeng Jiao (焦晓峰)    China
Xiaofeng Jiao (焦晓峰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 12.87   15.01   14.69 15.56 28.88 14.79 12.87
Combined First round 24 13.70   14.86   14.52 16.70 16.32 13.73 13.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 5.62   6.28   6.31 5.69 5.62 6.83 17.00
Combined First round 18 4.93   5.39   5.47 7.98 4.93 5.12 5.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 1:03.51   1:09.12   1:03.51 1:25.52 1:04.94 1:07.82 1:14.61
Xin Shi (石欣)    China
Xin Shi (石欣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 33.32   DNF   33.32 DNF DNF
Xinghua Zhang (张兴华)    China
Xinghua Zhang (张兴华)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 14.47   16.54   16.70 16.46 20.53 16.45 14.47
Combined First round 41 16.59   17.20   18.25 16.59 19.66 16.62 16.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 1:04.58   1:08.26   1:04.58 1:12.85 1:06.00 1:05.92 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 17 1:55.34   2:11.01   2:00.71 2:22.13 1:55.34 2:10.19 DNF
Xuanhao Lu (卢炫昊)    China
Xuanhao Lu (卢炫昊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 102 DNF     DNF DNF
Xuchen Zhao (赵戌辰)    China
Xuchen Zhao (赵戌辰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.02   14.09   14.54 14.74 12.99 12.02 15.66
Combined First round 20 12.96   14.10   13.62 12.96 14.90 13.77 14.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 3.79   5.93   6.22 6.47 3.79 5.20 6.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 54.06   56.00   1:26.53 54.22 54.49 59.28 54.06
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 10.68   14.06   10.68 15.49 12.64 14.04 15.75
Skewb Combined First round 23 11.13   15.25   14.94 11.13 15.90 16.43 14.92
Xuyao Li (李旭尧)    China
Xuyao Li (李旭尧)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 122 1:01.10   1:07.28   1:01.10 1:11.97 1:06.27 1:13.78 1:03.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 88 20.40   28.50   29.25 21.25 20.40 DNF 35.00
Pyraminx Combined First round 58 25.10   DNF   25.10 32.93 59.64 DNS DNS
Skewb Combined First round 36 38.90     38.90 DNF
Yalin Mu (慕亚霖)    China
Yalin Mu (慕亚霖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 82 23.56   26.65   26.96 28.16 25.63 27.37 23.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 60 4.28   9.08   12.29 9.01 4.28 9.35 8.89
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 11.16   14.64   13.58 16.68 21.86 11.16 13.67
Yaowen Guan (关尧文)    China
Yaowen Guan (关尧文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 103 31.89   37.14   31.89 33.96 57.70 37.43 40.04
Yi Wang (王弋)    China
Yi Wang (王弋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 16.64   19.89   17.66 36.86 23.46 16.64 18.55
Combined First round 57 17.37   18.95   17.54 20.51 17.37 22.40 18.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 20 4.82   6.43   6.56 4.82 5.65 DNF 7.07
Combined First round 17 4.93   5.32   4.96 5.95 5.60 5.39 4.93
Yihang Hu (胡艺航)    China
Yihang Hu (胡艺航)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 85 23.64   27.48   25.36 29.03 30.33 28.04 23.64
Yihang Peng (彭一航)    China
Yihang Peng (彭一航)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 79 21.67   25.30   30.38 22.68 29.00 24.21 21.67
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 5.08   8.40   9.20 9.30 5.08 8.41 7.59
Yilin Zhao (赵一霖)    China
Yilin Zhao (赵一霖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 15.67   19.21   15.67 19.19 17.44 22.65 21.00
Combined First round 46 16.02   17.68   19.10 16.02 20.48 17.05 16.88
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 5.02   7.69   5.02 8.77 7.28 12.67 7.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 39 1:08.94   1:26.72   1:08.94 1:18.51 1:41.04 1:20.61 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 10.27   13.00   10.27 14.10 14.50 10.41 15.03
Skewb Combined First round 21 11.08   12.51   12.28 11.08 11.11 14.42 14.13
Yiming Jiang (姜一鸣)    China
Yiming Jiang (姜一鸣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 124 1:01.38   1:09.28   1:15.61 1:06.64 1:01.38 1:06.75 1:14.45
Yiming Luo (罗一鸣)    China
Yiming Luo (罗一鸣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 11.28   12.96   12.05 12.69 14.14 11.28 DNF
Combined First round 17 12.14   13.80   15.78 12.14 12.87 12.76 16.04
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 5.82   6.85   8.68 5.82 6.42 7.33 6.80
Skewb Final 10 7.17   9.74   10.27 11.08 13.38 7.17 7.87
Combined First round 17 7.80   11.55   11.19 14.06 9.40 7.80 17.78
Yipin Liu (刘一品)    China
Yipin Liu (刘一品)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 134 1:13.65   1:32.22   1:43.64 1:22.52 1:13.65 1:33.11 1:41.04
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 102 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 59 30.19     36.73 30.19
Yitian Zhou (周易天)    China
Yitian Zhou (周易天)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 100 29.47   33.97   38.85 30.05 29.47 33.02 1:06.37
Yixuan Wang (王艺璇)    China
Yixuan Wang (王艺璇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 18.65   20.97   19.61 23.64 24.02 19.67 18.65
Combined First round 62 15.57   19.61   15.57 23.09 18.29 21.32 19.23
Yiyao Sun (孙一尧)    China
Yiyao Sun (孙一尧)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 113 36.85   49.25   57.68 36.85 51.49 52.07 44.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 76 13.47   16.63   18.50 17.25 13.47 16.39 16.24
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 25.19   26.58   27.40 25.19 26.57 25.88 27.29
Skewb Combined First round 35 31.45     31.45 43.59
Yize Ma (马艺泽)    China
Yize Ma (马艺泽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 105 28.65   38.93   39.77 37.72 28.65 52.35 39.30
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 67 4.68   11.07   12.40 11.20 4.68 12.26 9.76
Yongbin Zhao (赵勇镔)    China
Yongbin Zhao (赵勇镔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 17.32   19.31   19.44 23.56 17.68 20.82 17.32
Combined First round 51 15.00   18.08   19.04 18.57 15.00 16.64 20.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 5.12   6.38   6.33 6.64 6.23 5.12 6.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 1:02.43   1:14.13   1:12.11 1:11.12 1:19.15 1:02.43 1:31.70
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:38.32   1:50.35   1:50.06 2:02.86 1:38.32 1:53.58 1:47.40
Skewb Final 11 5.86   10.13   10.00 11.05 10.51 5.86 9.88
Combined First round 11 6.25   9.93   6.25 11.21 8.30 10.29 12.73
Yongtao Sun (孙永涛)    China
Yongtao Sun (孙永涛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 12.85   14.67   15.05 12.85 14.44 16.14 14.51
Combined First round 28 13.24   15.26   13.24 16.16 14.52 15.09 16.38
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 3.96   5.64   3.96 9.69 4.64 7.45 4.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 41.93   52.77   57.95 52.18 57.43 48.69 41.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:47.40   1:50.09   1:47.40 1:51.82 1:51.06
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:37.24   1:42.92   1:44.10 1:44.27 1:42.37 1:37.24 1:42.30
Pyraminx Final 11 5.84   8.24   8.17 8.33 5.84 10.30 8.22
Combined First round 8 5.31   7.33   7.27 5.31 9.09 7.02 7.69
Skewb Final 14 9.60   10.96   9.98 9.60 12.10 12.28 10.81
Combined First round 13 8.94   10.43   8.94 9.97 10.84 12.17 10.48
Yubo Liu (刘宇博)    China
Yubo Liu (刘宇博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 143 1:16.66   DNF   1:37.01 2:28.92 DNF 1:16.66 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 102 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 63 40.66     53.37 40.66
Yuchen Long (龙禹辰)    China
Yuchen Long (龙禹辰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 119 50.34   57.64   50.34 1:02.73 56.37 1:01.48 55.08
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 16.22   20.61   23.43 23.43 17.38 21.02 16.22
Yuchen Zhang (张雨晨)    China
Yuchen Zhang (张雨晨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 139 14.65   DNF   DNF 15.49 DNF 14.98 14.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 38 1:09.39   1:22.06   DNF 1:20.86 1:09.39 1:17.05 1:28.26
Yuetong Geng (耿悦童)    China
Yuetong Geng (耿悦童)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 136 51.26   1:39.41   2:10.48 51.26 DNF 1:29.57 1:18.17
Pyraminx Combined First round 56 19.32   32.20   35.12 19.32 28.69 47.30 32.80
Yufan Li (李雨凡)    China
Yufan Li (李雨凡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 128 1:05.12   1:18.26   1:15.34 1:05.56 1:05.12 1:50.32 1:33.87
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 98 33.64     DNF 33.64
Yuhang Liu (刘宇航)    China
Yuhang Liu (刘宇航)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 146 2:15.15     2:15.15 2:50.80
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 101 39.99     39.99 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 62 40.44     40.44 41.25
Yunbo Jia (贾赟博)    China
Yunbo Jia (贾赟博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 76 23.78   24.50   24.15 23.78 26.06 25.25 24.09
Yunjia Zhao (赵允嘉)    China
Yunjia Zhao (赵允嘉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 129 1:06.41   1:18.74   DNF 1:21.03 1:10.22 1:24.97 1:06.41
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 82 14.24   21.91   26.20 20.63 20.48 14.24 24.63
Yuting Gao (高钰婷)    China
Yuting Gao (高钰婷)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 97 25.70   32.73   DNF 31.31 34.70 32.18 25.70
Yuting Yan (闫宇霆)    China
Yuting Yan (闫宇霆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 106 32.43   39.68   32.43 40.21 39.80 39.04 42.68
Yutong Han (韩雨桐)    China
Yutong Han (韩雨桐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 116 47.44   52.59   1:03.55 51.08 51.63 47.44 55.07
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 74 12.60   15.54   16.96 12.91 16.75 17.60 12.60
Yutong Wang (王雨彤)    China
Yutong Wang (王雨彤)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 123 48.02   1:08.61   1:08.42 48.02 1:04.02 1:13.38 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 84 17.15   22.66   17.15 30.65 18.27 DNF 19.06
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 17.61   20.48   26.88 17.63 19.87 23.93 17.61
Skewb Combined First round 37 42.22     42.22 DNF
Yuzheng Guo (郭钰峥)    China
Yuzheng Guo (郭钰峥)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 94 25.36   29.90   32.10 29.01 28.59 25.36 42.85
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 5.58   7.08   9.15 5.58 5.90 6.20 9.70
Zetong Zheng (郑泽同)    China
Zetong Zheng (郑泽同)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.20   10.54   11.94 9.81 9.20 11.41 10.39
Second round 12 9.37   12.45   12.49 12.98 13.62 9.37 11.87
Combined First round 4 8.84   10.81   11.02 10.12 12.00 8.84 11.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.03   4.78   4.26 4.31 4.03 DNF 5.77
Combined First round 3 2.69   3.39   4.29 3.44 3.51 3.23 2.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 51.74   58.51   1:01.96 57.00 DNF 51.74 56.57
Zexi Fan (范泽煕)    China
Zexi Fan (范泽煕)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 55 24.82   30.50   31.66 24.82 29.14 31.47 30.90
Zexi Song (宋则汐)    China
Zexi Song (宋则汐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 81 13.54   20.70   20.28 26.75 15.07 DNF 13.54
Zexin Yin (尹泽新)    China
Zexin Yin (尹泽新)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.04   14.47   14.33 17.40 11.04 15.61 13.48
Combined First round 22 13.10   14.65   18.76 13.97 13.10 14.68 15.29
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 64 6.40   10.01   14.61 7.78 6.40 7.65 15.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 53.45   1:00.52   58.20 1:02.90 53.45 1:06.37 1:00.45
Megaminx Combined Final 19 DNF     DNF DNF
Zhangshuo Liu (刘张硕)    China
Zhangshuo Liu (刘张硕)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 102 DNF     DNF DNF
Zhangyihang Wang (王张亦航)    China
Zhangyihang Wang (王张亦航)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 89 24.31   28.78   29.74 39.77 28.43 28.18 24.31
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 6.96   8.21   6.96 8.77 7.99 10.52 7.87
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 13.62   17.50   13.62 14.43 22.65 18.73 19.33
Skewb Combined First round 29 4.99   18.34   4.99 24.13 25.70 9.61 21.29
Zhantong Xia (夏占通)    China
Zhantong Xia (夏占通)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.04   13.11   13.88 11.95 13.49 11.04 DNF
Combined First round 16 11.74   13.24   15.40 12.34 11.74 15.59 11.99
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 3.96   5.48   5.64 7.29 3.96 5.76 5.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 44.75   47.79   46.43 47.72 44.75 49.22 58.41
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:38.29   1:50.14   1:57.75 1:38.29 1:56.51 1:42.55 1:51.37
Zhenghao Song (宋政豪)    China
Zhenghao Song (宋政豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.44   10.86   12.04 10.75 11.29 10.53 9.44
Second round 5 9.12   11.03   9.12 10.77 10.27 12.05 12.50
Combined First round 6 10.93   11.29   11.11 12.31 10.93 11.13 11.62
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 4.02   5.87   6.18 4.02 6.32 6.48 5.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 48.85   58.68   57.73 48.85 1:05.63 1:01.49 56.81
Pyraminx Final 12 6.80   8.50   9.34 8.31 9.78 6.80 7.86
Combined First round 7 5.48   7.08   8.53 6.84 5.48 5.86 11.34
Skewb Final 17 11.04   12.10   11.04 11.11 13.95 11.39 13.81
Combined First round 18 4.60   11.79   15.57 18.08 9.08 4.60 10.71
Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤)    China
Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.65   10.91   10.34 13.30 11.98 10.41 9.65
Second round 9 10.11   11.89   11.86 11.64 10.11 13.31 12.16
Combined First round 10 10.36   11.86   10.36 13.82 11.53 11.52 12.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 37.49   38.27   38.73 37.49 38.40 37.67 43.47
Megaminx Combined Final 1 47.10   51.05   53.25 55.91 47.10 50.72 49.17
Zhexuan Chen (陈哲轩)    China
Zhexuan Chen (陈哲轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.33   12.48   12.27 21.82 11.61 13.56 9.33
Combined First round 11 10.91   12.07   10.91 11.49 11.79 12.92 12.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.80   4.82   4.26 4.78 3.80 5.43 5.96
Combined First round 13 4.55   5.23   4.89 4.55 5.24 5.64 5.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 1:00.63   1:07.77   1:06.80 DNF 1:06.60 1:00.63 1:09.90
Pyraminx Final 14 7.86   9.69   10.75 10.27 10.64 8.15 7.86
Combined First round 13 7.98   8.92   7.98 12.58 8.45 9.83 8.48
Ziang Wu (吴子昂)    China
Ziang Wu (吴子昂)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 67 19.15   22.31   19.36 23.86 26.86 19.15 23.71
Combined First round 70 17.36   23.51   29.29 26.20 22.48 21.86 17.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 45 1:38.30     1:58.43 1:38.30
Ziao Chen (陈子奥)    China
Ziao Chen (陈子奥)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 69 23.54   25.65   23.54 25.90 27.55 25.18 25.86
Combined First round 64 18.69   21.25   27.87 18.69 21.94 18.91 22.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 6.33   8.47   6.33 9.97 13.77 7.58 7.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 46 1:40.11     1:40.11 1:58.38
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 12.26   12.75   13.46 12.26 12.26 12.90 13.08
Zifan Wang (王梓凡)    China
Zifan Wang (王梓凡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 73 19.91   24.17   24.30 26.47 19.91 28.30 21.74
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 6.50   8.29   6.50 8.39 9.21 8.04 8.43
Pyraminx Final 18 10.02   12.47   14.63 14.08 10.02 11.37 11.95
Combined First round 20 8.76   11.45   14.56 8.76 13.29 9.94 11.12
Zihang Jia (贾子航)    China
Zihang Jia (贾子航)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 12.15   16.41   18.44 15.43 15.86 17.94 12.15
Combined First round 52 15.70   18.30   22.30 18.07 17.76 15.70 19.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 5.37   5.82   5.37 5.53 6.37 6.55 5.55
Combined First round 10 3.07   4.86   4.42 4.35 5.82 8.91 3.07
Pyraminx Final 16 8.59   11.66   8.59 13.62 11.57 DNF 9.78
Combined First round 19 9.61   11.00   10.72 11.03 16.30 9.61 11.25
Zijia Zhou (周子佳)    China
Zijia Zhou (周子佳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 125 55.39   1:09.91   55.39 2:38.43 1:02.67 1:21.87 1:05.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 92 10.55   29.96   32.95 10.55 26.78 38.81 30.16
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 16.67   29.74   23.38 32.95 38.40 16.67 32.89
Zixi Hao (郝子熙)    China
Zixi Hao (郝子熙)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 97 33.48     33.98 33.48
Ziyu Dong (董子昱)    China
Ziyu Dong (董子昱)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 72 21.48   23.68   21.48 24.38 23.36 28.22 23.29
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 5.54   7.64   6.27 5.54 8.19 9.69 8.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 51 DNF     DNF DNF
Zongru Han (韩宗儒)    China
Zongru Han (韩宗儒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 13.76   18.43   19.01 19.28 17.88 13.76 18.40
Combined First round 60 12.14   19.18   12.14 20.25 19.39 24.19 17.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 5.73   7.08   10.79 7.97 5.73 6.40 6.86
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 10.23   12.72   12.97 13.71 11.49 10.23 13.70
Skewb Combined First round 28 12.71   18.11   12.71 16.28 21.60 27.71 16.46
Zongyang Li (李宗阳)    China
Zongyang Li (李宗阳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.44   11.51   15.86 11.49 11.19 10.44 11.85
Second round 10 11.65   11.99   12.41 11.72 13.30 11.83 11.65
Combined First round 9 10.24   11.58   11.64 11.66 11.44 10.24 12.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.15   3.85   3.15 3.76 3.69 4.09 5.78
Combined First round 11 3.42   4.86   4.60 3.42 4.82 5.16 6.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 40.49   47.20   40.49 45.16 46.44 49.99 52.18
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:15.99   1:30.55   1:32.61 1:32.19 1:26.84 1:33.96 1:15.99
Pyraminx Final 2 3.16   4.81   3.16 5.15 6.19 5.00 4.27
Combined First round 4 5.48   5.73   5.67 5.67 6.84 5.84 5.48
Skewb Final 1 2.10   3.07   3.35 3.10 4.09 2.77 2.10
Combined First round 1 2.57   2.95   3.59 2.79 2.72 2.57 3.35