Shijiazhuang Open 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-6-30  China, Shijiazhuang, Hebei Shijiazhuang Open 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Sheng Cao (曹晟) 8.46  Jimeng Guo (郭冀蒙) 9.06  Yang Li (李扬) 9.58
 2x2x2 Cube  Zhibo Jin (金智博) 2.59  Zerong Zheng (郑泽荣) 3.28  Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 3.33
 4x4x4 Cube  Yang Li (李扬) 34.74  Sheng Cao (曹晟) 35.07  Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 38.34
 5x5x5 Cube  Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:01.46  Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 1:12.18  Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 1:12.56
 Pyraminx  Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 3.13  Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 4.11  Haoze Liu (刘浩泽) 4.21
 Skewb  Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.82  Pengcheng Hu (户鹏程) 4.49  Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 4.60
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yang Li (李扬) 7.69   8.47    China 7.75 9.57 8.45 7.69 9.21
2 Jimeng Guo (郭冀蒙) 7.34   9.19    China 7.34 8.41 10.24 10.55 8.91
3 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 8.96   9.86    China 9.28 10.70 10.48 8.96 9.81
4 Zhexuan Chen (陈哲轩) 9.28   10.11    China 11.78 10.62 9.28 9.80 9.92
5 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 9.86   10.51    China 10.28 10.71 9.86 10.78 10.54
6 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 10.04   10.59    China 10.16 10.66 12.95 10.04 10.95
7 Zerong Zheng (郑泽荣) 8.10   10.63    China 11.47 11.35 8.10 10.77 9.78
8 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 9.48   11.00    China 10.23 11.88 9.48 10.89 12.83
9 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 8.64   11.07    China 13.78 12.98 8.64 10.56 9.67
10 Tongxin Wu (武童昕) 10.26   11.09    China 10.26 10.85 14.72 11.04 11.39
11 Zhenghao Song (宋政豪) 10.80   11.35    China 11.06 11.98 11.01 12.96 10.80
12 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 10.65   11.36    China 11.73 10.92 11.42 10.65 12.02
13 Zhantong Xia (夏占通) 10.66   11.51    China 11.89 10.66 12.91 10.80 11.85
14 Hang Li (李航) 8.96   11.53    China 14.18 10.29 14.64 8.96 10.11
15 Zetong Zheng (郑泽同) 10.84   11.61    China 13.77 11.25 12.62 10.84 10.96
16 Guohua Chai (柴国华) 9.72   11.77    China 12.38 11.89 9.72 12.92 11.04
17 Meng Wang (王猛) 11.88   12.43    China 12.36 11.88 12.59 13.80 12.33
18 Kezheng Chen (陈柯铮) 10.35   12.44    China 13.23 10.35 13.26 10.82 13.40
19 Lianhao Zhu (褚连皓) 8.99   12.56    China 12.47 12.31 12.89 14.32 8.99
20 Chengwei Lu (鲁城玮) 9.63   12.56    China 9.63 12.38 11.43 13.86 13.88
21 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 11.08   12.64    China 11.08 12.55 12.56 12.80 13.97
22 Yaxing Wang (王亚兴) 11.12   12.69    China 13.66 11.12 13.13 12.28 12.66
23 Hao Wang (王浩) 10.46   13.00    China 13.83 13.37 12.04 13.58 10.46
24 Jiate Xie (谢佳特) 11.33   13.04    China 11.33 14.48 12.94 11.69 DNF
25 Yiming Luo (罗一鸣) 11.52   13.11    China 16.53 12.87 11.52 11.88 14.58
26 Haoze Liu (刘浩泽) 10.92   13.25    China 10.92 12.69 15.05 12.78 14.28
27 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 11.23   13.54    China 18.32 11.78 15.99 11.23 12.85
28 Mingxuan Li (李明轩) 13.19   13.92    China 14.80 14.16 13.20 13.19 14.40
29 Xuchen Zhao (赵戌辰) 12.99   14.29    China 13.09 12.99 DNF 15.47 14.30
30 Di Lu (卢迪) 12.09   14.40    China 13.38 12.09 15.77 15.00 14.81
31 Jiahan Wei (魏嘉函) 13.43   14.46    China 13.43 13.91 17.46 15.27 14.20
32 Juncheng Luo (罗骏承) 13.08   14.58    China 14.20 13.08 14.05 15.48 16.41
33 Bin Xie (谢斌) 12.82   14.63    China 15.39 14.00 14.50 12.82 16.23
34 Zhibo Jin (金智博) 12.16   14.85    China DNF 15.69 12.87 16.00 12.16
35 Feiyang Yue (岳飞扬) 13.80   14.85    China 13.84 17.66 14.93 15.77 13.80
36 Zongru Han (韩宗儒) 13.02   15.02    China 22.38 15.08 13.02 14.84 15.14
37 Hongbo Li (李鸿波) 12.18   15.03    China 14.18 12.18 15.70 15.22 16.11
38 Cong Zhang (张聪) 13.74   15.41    China 16.20 14.24 13.74 15.79 17.55
39 Ruijie Yang (杨瑞杰) 13.77   15.48    China 16.01 16.06 13.77 17.36 14.37
40 Chen Kang (亢晨) 11.28   15.80    China 19.89 16.45 11.28 15.25 15.70
41 Jiapeng Zhu (祝佳鹏) 13.90   15.88    China 15.08 18.19 22.73 13.90 14.38
42 Xiangsen Sun (孙祥森) 14.36   15.91    China 15.83 15.24 18.84 16.66 14.36
43 Jichuan Deng (邓冀川) 14.87   16.30    China 17.48 14.87 15.69 17.11 16.11
44 Yuchen Zhang (张雨晨) 13.48   16.34    China DNF 17.77 16.17 15.07 13.48
45 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 15.06   16.37    China 20.53 18.76 15.23 15.06 15.13
46 Xudong Yin (尹旭东) 14.24   16.39    China 15.37 16.36 14.24 19.73 17.44
47 Xingye Su (苏星野) 14.40   16.44    China 15.07 21.38 14.97 19.29 14.40
48 Zicheng Wang (王梓丞) 13.66   16.59    China 13.66 14.82 19.12 15.82 DNF
49 Siyu Liu (刘思宇) 14.49   16.76    China 17.03 16.61 16.65 28.74 14.49
50 Peijing Zhang (张培菁) 14.84   16.81    China 14.84 16.33 18.06 19.29 16.04
51 Liangtao Song (宋粱涛) 14.83   17.43    China 16.86 16.86 18.57 20.63 14.83
52 Chenji Liang (梁宸基) 15.61   17.45    China 17.16 15.61 18.14 17.04 18.98
53 Jiaze Zuo (左珈泽) 15.40   17.59    China 17.47 15.40 17.42 18.15 17.89
54 Wei Hu (胡伟) 15.42   17.75    China 15.42 DNF 15.58 18.64 19.02
55 Lanxin Chen (陈岚鑫) 16.47   17.80    China 20.05 18.82 17.35 16.47 17.23
56 Qiao Yin (尹侨) 16.87   17.86    China 18.51 16.87 17.24 30.83 17.82
57 Yuhang Di (底宇航) 16.08   18.00    China 16.08 22.16 17.26 16.57 20.16
58 Xinghua Zhang (张兴华) 14.56   18.02    China 20.41 17.00 17.79 19.27 14.56
59 Zanda Zhang (张赞达) 15.21   18.20    China 20.49 15.76 DNF 15.21 18.35
60 Kun Lu (陆堃) 16.58   18.23    China 18.06 20.34 19.13 17.50 16.58
61 Menghan Lin (蔺梦涵) 16.20   18.50    China 16.20 16.90 19.24 19.36 20.79
62 Dongze Wang (王东泽) 16.13   18.71    China 19.30 16.13 17.11 19.73 20.90
63 Xingda Gu (谷兴沓) 17.95   18.75    China 19.10 18.44 17.95 30.61 18.71
64 Yifan Geng (耿祎凡) 15.81   18.81    China 19.76 18.89 17.79 20.32 15.81
65 Jiemo Wu (武家墨) 16.01   18.84    China 20.97 16.01 19.77 17.69 19.07
66 Zhengzhe Jiang (江政哲) 16.17   18.87    China 21.43 16.17 20.79 16.54 19.27
67 Haize Wang (王海泽) 14.37   19.04    China 14.37 21.66 18.76 20.87 17.49
68 Yang Xue (薛阳) 16.53   19.07    China 19.43 18.80 16.53 22.52 18.98
69 Jinxu Yang (杨谨旭) 14.87   19.30    China 20.34 18.67 22.50 18.89 14.87
70 Tianhao Han (韩天皓) 13.69   19.34    China 22.48 13.69 22.37 18.31 17.33
71 Ruihao Sun (孙睿昊) 18.33   19.93    China 20.22 20.71 18.33 24.89 18.87
72 Yilin Zhao (赵一霖) 14.03   20.46    China 14.03 20.45 22.99 22.43 18.50
73 Yuheng Su (苏昱衡) 19.94   21.00    China 19.94 20.00 26.59 21.27 21.73
74 Yiran Wang (王怡然) 16.61   21.32    China 21.30 16.61 20.02 DNF 22.64
75 Caiwei Yang (杨采薇) 20.40   21.70    China 20.49 23.72 20.40 23.48 21.13
76 Zongsheng Jia (贾宗盛) 17.04   21.85    China 23.30 22.60 19.65 23.58 17.04
77 Haoqian Li (李昊谦) 20.13   22.03    China 22.14 20.13 25.34 21.33 22.61
78 Yalin Mu (慕亚霖) 18.30   22.15    China 19.15 22.20 25.11 25.77 18.30
79 Pengrui Zhao (赵鹏锐) 17.10   22.43    China 17.10 23.40 21.12 24.60 22.78
80 Yue Li (李悦) 18.04   22.51    China 25.08 23.23 18.04 19.21 26.73
81 Lanze Chen (陈兰泽) 17.33   22.55    China 17.33 25.91 20.16 21.59 28.54
82 Jiayi Li (李佳怡) 21.13   22.82    China 22.06 23.78 21.13 28.72 22.61
83 Boyu Hu (胡博宇) 20.09   22.85    China 25.17 20.09 24.54 22.38 21.62
84 Zhanshuo Sun (孙占朔) 18.09   23.39    China 21.45 18.09 22.12 26.60 DNF
85 Junbo Su (苏君博) 22.14   23.73    China 25.19 23.60 23.51 22.14 24.08
86 Kangrui Wang (王康瑞) 22.68   23.85    China 24.63 22.93 24.00 22.68 27.78
87 Chenshuo Fan (范晨铄) 18.85   23.92    China 23.62 28.09 20.05 18.85 DNF
88 Aohan Li (李奥涵) 21.36   24.14    China 27.08 21.36 23.62 22.64 26.15
89 Anqi Hu (胡安琪) 20.49   24.34    China 27.65 21.97 23.40 33.88 20.49
90 Chengming Xie (谢丞铭) 19.72   24.43    China 24.37 23.90 25.02 19.72 46.30
91 Jiaxin Yang (杨佳欣) 20.13   24.84    China 27.03 25.67 20.13 23.09 25.76
92 Haitaokun Huang (黄海陶鲲) 20.48   24.86    China 27.10 20.48 22.04 25.44 28.86
93 Ce Wang (王策) 24.56   24.87    China 24.71 30.10 24.80 24.56 25.10
94 Ziqi Zhao (赵梓淇) 19.20   25.50    China 25.53 26.84 24.94 26.02 19.20
95 Zijun Li (李秭骏) 20.52   25.72    China 25.54 26.76 29.42 20.52 24.86
96 Shi Cheng (程实) 24.43   25.93    China 30.58 25.50 25.19 27.10 24.43
97 Gaobo Zhang (张高博) 21.00   26.04    China 24.69 31.35 24.52 28.92 21.00
98 Shihao Wei (魏世豪) 24.62   26.13    China 25.67 27.79 24.62 28.58 24.92
99 Qiao Xu (许琪奥) 19.97   26.19    China 28.56 27.59 22.43 DNF 19.97
100 Yuting Gao (高钰婷) 23.93   26.60    China 25.53 32.95 29.39 23.93 24.89
101 Haoxiang Zhang (张浩翔) 21.01   26.68    China 29.50 29.46 21.01 25.16 25.41
102 Weiyuan Han (韩未元) 23.14   26.75    China 31.37 28.56 23.14 25.83 25.85
103 Shiqi Zhang (张仕琦) 23.92   27.30    China 23.92 27.29 30.31 24.31 32.64
104 Zhengyang Zhang (张正阳) 24.24   27.39    China 24.24 29.98 25.15 33.82 27.05
105 Mutian Liu (刘慕天) 24.45   27.49    China 30.02 33.07 27.88 24.45 24.56
106 Xiurui Du (杜修蕊) 24.73   27.51    China 30.93 24.73 26.29 26.83 29.42
107 Yaowen Guan (关尧文) 23.17   27.78    China 29.26 32.79 27.18 23.17 26.90
108 Fanming Su (苏凡铭) 24.22   27.95    China 31.53 24.22 28.85 27.40 27.59
109 Jiawen Chen (陈佳文) 23.56   28.26    China 27.42 23.56 DNF 28.84 28.51
110 Muyu Liu (刘慕宇) 22.61   28.38    China 30.80 31.59 DNF 22.61 22.75
111 Ziyu Xie (谢子渝) 25.64   28.84    China 25.64 27.53 30.26 28.72 DNF
112 Silin Pang (庞思林) 22.25   29.15    China 42.60 30.20 26.52 22.25 30.74
113 Mengxuan Fan (范孟轩) 25.44   29.29    China 28.46 49.77 25.44 33.79 25.62
114 Kangte Yan (闫康特) 27.46   29.29    China 27.46 30.32 29.96 27.59 33.22
115 Baichuan Sun (孙百川) 26.02   29.45    China 26.02 31.06 26.75 30.54 31.95
116 Zihan Sun (孙子涵) 25.12   29.56    China 33.82 33.53 25.12 28.49 26.66
117 Zilong Zhang (张子龙) 22.96   30.13    China 35.32 36.06 22.96 25.67 29.40
118 Xinmeng Li (李欣梦) 24.67   30.16    China 33.27 32.00 25.22 DNF 24.67
119 Zhenyang Yuan (袁振阳) 23.70   30.22    China 23.70 28.40 33.84 31.98 30.29
120 Hengrun Shi (史恒润) 21.44   30.30    China 25.42 30.36 42.32 21.44 35.12
121 Xichen Li (李栖琛) 23.07   30.38    China 40.90 32.56 28.22 30.35 23.07
122 Yuting Yan (闫宇霆) 25.35   30.52    China 28.26 25.35 38.93 28.33 34.98
123 Xiaohang Sun (孙晓航) 24.53   30.59    China 24.53 34.59 27.76 47.88 29.41
124 Zhaokai Zhou (周昭楷) 22.89   31.31    China 28.45 34.55 36.39 30.94 22.89
125 Zizhao Zhang (张梓钊) 26.49   31.60    China 37.26 33.68 30.25 30.88 26.49
126 Duoyao Zhang (张铎耀) 25.20   31.79    China 30.22 33.96 34.14 31.18 25.20
127 Yihao An (安亦豪) 26.21   31.98    China 32.32 29.48 35.28 34.15 26.21
128 Yixuan Zhang (张艺轩) 27.55   32.08    China 34.27 36.10 31.72 27.55 30.26
129 Ziteng Wang (王子腾) 23.51   32.35    China 29.15 23.51 DNF 38.39 29.51
130 Xuhao Zhang (张栩豪) 27.88   32.64    China 37.35 27.96 36.31 33.64 27.88
131 Jiahong Sun (孙嘉鸿) 31.62   33.71    China 33.26 33.73 31.62 35.12 34.14
132 Xu Liu (刘旭) 27.26   33.72    China 34.01 34.75 34.38 27.26 32.76
133 Zedong Zhang (张泽栋) 31.66   34.65    China 35.85 35.84 31.66 41.54 32.26
134 Chengxi Huang (黄晟曦) 31.34   34.67    China 33.66 31.34 37.71 32.65 38.63
135 Ziyi Li (李子一) 30.37   34.84    China 36.40 35.09 34.02 30.37 35.42
136 Guanjie Huang (黄冠杰) 32.10   34.84    China 34.17 32.10 36.70 34.54 35.80
137 Zeyu Gu (谷泽予) 26.95   35.33    China 30.44 26.95 40.00 40.71 35.56
138 Ruihan Zhang (张芮涵) 29.70   35.54    China 37.28 33.83 35.51 38.78 29.70
139 Lingjie Kong (孔令杰) 27.36   35.81    China DNF 41.75 27.36 28.97 36.70
140 Qihang Zhang (张启航) 27.53   36.12    China 40.30 37.13 27.53 40.21 31.01
141 Xiaowan Zhang (张小婉) 28.15   36.51    China 28.15 35.44 31.93 43.63 42.16
142 Shucheng Li (李树成) 24.27   36.71    China 24.27 37.43 36.38 36.31 40.22
143 Jiaren Zhou (周家仁) 35.31   36.77    China 42.96 35.31 36.56 37.64 36.12
144 Jiaxu An (安家绪) 30.66   37.61    China 42.60 35.93 37.23 39.66 30.66
145 Zehang Dong (董泽航) 27.49   38.91    China 27.49 40.10 36.28 40.36 46.71
146 Xingya Wang (王星雅) 38.53   39.70    China 41.02 45.22 39.36 38.53 38.72
147 Jiayou Zhang (张嘉佑) 34.94   40.62    China 34.94 DNF 41.24 43.23 37.40
148 Bohan Xu (许博涵) 31.47   40.71    China 31.47 44.62 38.13 39.38 46.69
149 Yutong Han (韩雨桐) 34.41   40.75    China 44.70 34.41 41.94 39.41 40.91
150 Jiajun Song (宋佳俊) 39.87   41.16    China 41.17 41.74 41.42 39.87 40.89
151 Haoyu Tian (田浩宇) 35.92   42.22    China 35.92 47.60 39.47 DNF 39.59
152 Kexu Pan (潘炣旭) 37.74   43.92    China 39.56 37.74 50.72 49.11 43.08
153 Tongshuo Su (苏桐烁) 33.74   44.78    China 51.75 39.42 46.69 33.74 48.23
154 Ziluo Jia (贾梓洛) 38.19   45.09    China 38.19 42.15 1:23.68 51.87 41.26
155 Yushuo Feng (冯玉朔) 38.92   47.01    China 38.92 48.99 49.42 47.48 44.57
156 Boxuan Gao (高博轩) 35.71   47.93    China 52.44 1:04.80 35.71 43.62 47.73
157 Tengyue Wang (王腾岳) 32.87   48.15    China 51.91 50.51 49.82 32.87 44.11
158 Xinyue Yan (闫欣跃) 32.18   53.57    China 32.18 DNF 48.72 1:03.77 48.21
159 Jiale Lu (卢家乐) 51.97   58.81    China 1:00.10 1:40.41 55.26 51.97 1:01.06
160 Zitian Wang (王子恬) 52.77   1:01.59    China 52.77 1:08.14 55.93 1:00.71 2:56.08
161 Bojia Zhao (赵舶伽) 59.65   1:05.81    China 1:11.32 59.98 DNF 59.65 1:06.14
162 Guohua Zhang (张国华) 1:04.64   1:15.47    China 1:30.69 1:13.16 1:20.59 1:04.64 1:12.66
163 Zihan Ma (马梓涵) 1:02.23   1:19.07    China 1:02.23 1:13.34 1:20.38 1:23.49 2:25.05
164 Xinyu Tu (土昕妤) 1:07.90   1:21.62    China 1:14.85 1:41.85 DNF 1:08.16 1:07.90
165 Huixin Zhang (张汇鑫) 1:08.70   1:24.22    China 1:08.70 1:26.89 1:24.25 1:21.51 1:30.95
166 Xinyu Zhang (张馨予) 1:11.94   1:34.70    China 1:39.51 1:48.62 1:21.73 1:11.94 1:42.87
167 Jingpeng Xie (解京朋) 30.22   DNF    China DNF 38.58 30.22 34.31 DNF
168 Xuteng Huang (黄煦腾) 1:26.35   DNF    China DNF DNF 2:25.14 1:51.18 1:26.35
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 7.91   8.95    China 8.59 9.39 7.91 9.80 8.86
2 Yang Li (李扬) 7.78   9.00    China 9.52 9.48 8.33 9.19 7.78
3 Jimeng Guo (郭冀蒙) 9.04   9.39    China 9.15 9.04 9.38 10.40 9.63
4 Zerong Zheng (郑泽荣) 8.49   9.54    China 9.64 9.56 9.41 10.14 8.49
5 Haoze Liu (刘浩泽) 8.88   10.05    China 9.56 8.88 10.73 12.25 9.86
6 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 9.33   10.50    China 9.50 9.33 12.11 10.15 11.85
7 Lianhao Zhu (褚连皓) 9.55   10.71    China 9.92 9.55 10.73 14.83 11.49
8 Zhenghao Song (宋政豪) 9.67   10.75    China 9.67 11.64 10.73 11.61 9.92
9 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 10.24   10.96    China 10.99 10.47 11.43 14.00 10.24
10 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 9.15   11.02    China 10.60 11.45 12.29 9.15 11.01
11 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 9.72   11.07    China 9.72 11.14 10.80 11.91 11.26
12 Hang Li (李航) 9.33   11.23    China 9.33 12.12 10.25 11.78 11.66
13 Tongxin Wu (武童昕) 10.25   11.42    China 10.25 11.21 11.47 11.57 11.61
14 Yaxing Wang (王亚兴) 10.07   11.65    China 11.18 12.90 12.58 10.07 11.20
15 Zhexuan Chen (陈哲轩) 10.04   11.72    China 10.04 11.06 12.32 16.63 11.78
16 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 9.70   11.77    China 9.70 14.67 10.73 11.22 13.37
17 Zetong Zheng (郑泽同) 10.42   11.77    China 13.07 11.82 11.84 10.42 11.64
18 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 9.57   11.79    China 18.68 9.57 9.95 13.79 11.62
19 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 10.94   12.10    China 12.74 10.94 11.64 14.67 11.92
20 Feiyang Yue (岳飞扬) 11.10   12.16    China 11.87 12.87 11.73 DNF 11.10
21 Hao Wang (王浩) 11.06   12.28    China 12.34 11.52 11.06 12.99 12.98
22 Jiahan Wei (魏嘉函) 10.32   12.49    China 13.74 10.91 10.32 12.82 14.01
23 Chengwei Lu (鲁城玮) 11.33   12.49    China 12.83 13.53 11.33 13.26 11.38
24 Di Lu (卢迪) 9.86   12.56    China 12.16 12.20 9.86 14.59 13.32
25 Meng Wang (王猛) 11.54   12.60    China 15.47 11.54 12.28 12.89 12.62
26 Kezheng Chen (陈柯铮) 11.50   12.67    China 13.61 15.39 12.75 11.50 11.66
27 Jiate Xie (谢佳特) 10.91   12.72    China 13.92 11.79 10.91 13.83 12.55
28 Zhantong Xia (夏占通) 11.20   12.83    China 12.23 13.79 11.20 13.38 12.89
29 Mingxuan Li (李明轩) 9.73   12.96    China 13.88 13.09 12.68 9.73 13.12
30 Guohua Chai (柴国华) 10.43   13.10    China 10.67 13.28 10.43 15.35 17.79
31 Hongbo Li (李鸿波) 11.07   13.35    China 13.40 13.42 13.58 11.07 13.24
32 Zongru Han (韩宗儒) 11.10   13.37    China 11.10 13.76 12.91 14.94 13.43
33 Yiming Luo (罗一鸣) 12.51   13.41    China 15.70 13.84 13.60 12.78 12.51
34 Xuchen Zhao (赵戌辰) 12.39   14.23    China 14.92 12.39 14.68 13.34 14.66
35 Jiapeng Zhu (祝佳鹏) 13.32   14.62    China 13.56 32.83 14.73 13.32 15.57
36 Juncheng Luo (罗骏承) 11.72   14.71    China 11.72 14.25 16.06 16.23 13.81
37 Yilin Zhao (赵一霖) 12.70   14.80    China 12.70 14.18 16.56 14.75 15.47
38 Zhibo Jin (金智博) 10.13   14.87    China 19.98 10.13 15.76 14.59 14.26
39 Cong Zhang (张聪) 13.77   14.91    China 14.25 13.77 15.96 16.92 14.53
40 Yuchen Zhang (张雨晨) 12.43   15.05    China 12.43 DNF 16.05 14.81 14.29
41 Peijing Zhang (张培菁) 14.84   15.50    China 16.02 15.07 14.84 23.00 15.40
42 Jichuan Deng (邓冀川) 14.28   15.71    China 19.79 14.28 15.95 15.42 15.76
43 Xinghua Zhang (张兴华) 13.28   15.92    China 13.28 16.69 14.96 17.49 16.10
44 Kun Lu (陆堃) 14.10   15.98    China 14.10 16.64 16.88 15.62 15.68
45 Siyu Liu (刘思宇) 14.07   16.20    China 15.53 14.07 16.71 21.31 16.36
46 Chenji Liang (梁宸基) 15.50   16.39    China 15.50 16.34 16.88 19.70 15.95
47 Chen Kang (亢晨) 14.92   16.40    China 18.86 15.54 15.77 17.90 14.92
48 Ruijie Yang (杨瑞杰) 12.15   16.51    China 14.75 21.13 12.15 13.64 24.21
49 Yiran Wang (王怡然) 14.50   16.54    China 14.50 17.38 15.86 20.29 16.37
50 Xingye Su (苏星野) 15.60   16.62    China 15.60 17.22 17.03 15.62 20.77
51 Xudong Yin (尹旭东) 12.23   16.88    China 16.84 12.23 16.35 17.44 17.53
52 Bin Xie (谢斌) 14.54   16.95    China 14.54 18.19 22.13 16.47 16.18
53 Jiaze Zuo (左珈泽) 16.71   17.41    China 17.41 17.15 17.66 22.22 16.71
54 Yuhang Di (底宇航) 16.19   17.60    China 17.55 16.60 18.65 20.50 16.19
55 Lanxin Chen (陈岚鑫) 15.74   17.61    China 16.92 26.86 17.10 18.81 15.74
56 Zanda Zhang (张赞达) 13.88   17.64    China 13.88 17.35 14.11 21.46 21.45
57 Pengrui Zhao (赵鹏锐) 17.04   18.07    China 17.82 21.19 17.86 18.52 17.04
58 Xingda Gu (谷兴沓) 13.07   18.09    China 13.07 19.67 16.92 17.68 24.25
59 Xiangsen Sun (孙祥森) 15.98   18.14    China 19.89 16.07 15.98 18.45 20.06
60 Haize Wang (王海泽) 16.17   18.34    China 18.56 17.96 16.17 18.49 19.87
61 Ruihao Sun (孙睿昊) 14.69   18.43    China 18.09 22.40 14.69 14.81 24.99
62 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 16.16   18.57    China 17.29 19.05 22.23 19.36 16.16
63 Qiao Yin (尹侨) 16.26   18.63    China 18.07 16.26 20.60 19.65 18.18
64 Tianhao Han (韩天皓) 15.65   18.69    China 15.65 17.73 25.24 22.18 16.16
65 Jinxu Yang (杨谨旭) 18.05   18.70    China 18.36 21.54 18.78 18.97 18.05
66 Wei Hu (胡伟) 16.54   18.74    China 20.23 16.54 18.40 23.95 17.58
67 Dongze Wang (王东泽) 16.13   18.89    China 19.14 17.23 20.29 23.11 16.13
68 Menghan Lin (蔺梦涵) 17.12   18.97    China 19.38 17.12 18.96 18.56 20.53
69 Liangtao Song (宋粱涛) 16.16   19.61    China 20.01 18.87 31.71 16.16 19.94
70 Jiemo Wu (武家墨) 17.21   19.95    China 19.53 22.92 17.21 20.68 19.65
71 Yalin Mu (慕亚霖) 16.24   20.18    China 24.39 16.24 19.52 22.81 18.20
72 Yifan Geng (耿祎凡) 16.58   20.29    China 20.64 22.77 16.58 18.86 21.36
73 Zongsheng Jia (贾宗盛) 16.45   20.37    China 18.71 16.45 DNF 22.74 19.67
74 Yuheng Su (苏昱衡) 18.03   20.46    China 18.54 18.03 21.45 21.39 24.44
75 Yang Xue (薛阳) 18.73   20.55    China 18.73 21.12 22.44 21.80 18.73
76 Zhengzhe Jiang (江政哲) 13.62   21.40    China 13.62 23.81 26.41 23.58 16.80
77 Caiwei Yang (杨采薇) 19.93   21.49    China 22.50 19.93 21.30 20.66 24.32
78 Zicheng Wang (王梓丞) 15.24   21.84    China 17.68 15.24 DNF 17.80 30.04
79 Yue Li (李悦) 18.92   23.31    China 18.92 DNF 22.10 21.92 25.92
80 Haoqian Li (李昊谦) 19.84   24.63    China 22.89 DNF 24.45 26.55 19.84
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 7.69   8.46    China 8.68 7.81 7.69 8.93 8.90
2 Jimeng Guo (郭冀蒙) 7.12   9.06    China 7.12 9.41 10.71 8.14 9.63
3 Yang Li (李扬) 8.40   9.58    China 10.09 8.80 9.86 10.25 8.40
4 Zerong Zheng (郑泽荣) 8.46   10.19    China 8.46 11.07 9.07 10.42 13.49
5 Haoze Liu (刘浩泽) 9.47   10.54    China 10.01 10.14 9.47 11.53 11.46
6 Lianhao Zhu (褚连皓) 9.40   10.55    China 9.40 9.94 10.93 10.79 14.44
7 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 9.80   10.64    China 10.06 9.80 12.89 11.77 10.08
8 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 10.16   11.05    China 10.51 10.65 15.24 12.00 10.16
9 Zhenghao Song (宋政豪) 9.67   11.44    China 10.75 9.67 13.48 11.74 11.84
10 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 10.67   11.89    China 10.67 13.51 12.66 11.38 11.63
11 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 10.67   12.84    China 12.77 14.38 14.53 10.67 11.36
12 Hang Li (李航) 9.52   DNF    China 9.52 10.94 DNF 9.85 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 1.28   2.65    China 2.69 2.06 3.20 1.28 4.90
2 Zhibo Jin (金智博) 1.73   2.69    China 2.42 6.00 2.72 1.73 2.94
3 Guohua Chai (柴国华) 2.13   3.16    China 3.95 3.68 2.32 2.13 3.48
4 Zerong Zheng (郑泽荣) 2.73   3.30    China 2.77 3.86 3.27 4.33 2.73
5 Di Lu (卢迪) 3.56   3.75    China 3.56 3.73 3.84 5.90 3.68
6 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1.78   3.79    China 3.56 3.82 4.30 1.78 4.00
7 Jimeng Guo (郭冀蒙) 3.02   3.88    China 3.02 3.80 5.39 3.47 4.38
8 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 2.68   3.91    China 4.28 3.82 3.62 2.68 7.43
9 Yang Li (李扬) 3.44   4.09    China 4.35 5.04 4.36 3.44 3.55
10 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 3.65   4.15    China 4.82 3.81 3.65 4.15 4.49
11 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 2.59   4.35    China 2.80 5.40 2.59 4.84 9.76
12 Haoze Liu (刘浩泽) 3.93   4.42    China 4.08 3.93 4.74 4.44 DNF
13 Chengwei Lu (鲁城玮) 3.83   4.55    China 3.98 3.83 6.03 4.31 5.35
14 Zhantong Xia (夏占通) 3.42   4.62    China 4.49 3.42 4.77 5.67 4.61
15 Zhexuan Chen (陈哲轩) 3.54   4.72    China 4.64 5.42 5.04 3.54 4.48
16 Zhenghao Song (宋政豪) 3.10   4.80    China 3.74 3.10 8.97 5.94 4.71
17 Ruijie Yang (杨瑞杰) 2.80   4.82    China 5.26 5.65 2.80 5.74 3.55
18 Juncheng Luo (罗骏承) 4.25   4.86    China 4.77 4.52 5.61 5.29 4.25
19 Jiate Xie (谢佳特) 1.84   4.87    China 4.91 4.72 7.08 1.84 4.98
20 Jiapeng Zhu (祝佳鹏) 4.17   4.90    China 8.19 5.05 4.17 5.20 4.46
21 Kezheng Chen (陈柯铮) 2.55   4.91    China 7.44 4.41 4.94 2.55 5.39
22 Lianhao Zhu (褚连皓) 3.42   5.02    China 5.35 5.46 5.37 3.42 4.35
23 Peijing Zhang (张培菁) 4.24   5.03    China 4.83 7.14 5.99 4.24 4.27
24 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 3.48   5.09    China 4.76 3.48 12.00 6.14 4.38
25 Zetong Zheng (郑泽同) 3.96   5.09    China 4.90 3.96 DNF 4.44 5.94
26 Xingye Su (苏星野) 4.46   5.24    China 5.50 4.93 5.69 4.46 5.29
27 Yuheng Su (苏昱衡) 4.09   5.35    China 5.46 5.39 DNF 4.09 5.20
28 Yilin Zhao (赵一霖) 3.42   5.56    China 3.50 3.42 8.28 7.33 5.85
29 Yang Xue (薛阳) 2.04   5.71    China 4.91 5.87 6.87 2.04 6.36
30 Zongru Han (韩宗儒) 4.26   5.75    China 4.26 7.00 DNF 5.80 4.44
31 Hao Wang (王浩) 4.37   5.86    China 7.68 4.37 5.17 7.60 4.80
32 Xiangsen Sun (孙祥森) 4.85   5.90    China 5.25 8.48 4.85 5.35 7.11
33 Hongbo Li (李鸿波) 4.02   5.95    China 6.06 6.15 4.02 8.08 5.63
34 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 3.36   6.01    China 3.36 5.03 4.53 8.47 15.69
35 Tongxin Wu (武童昕) 3.99   6.06    China 7.40 3.99 6.93 5.36 5.89
36 Jiaze Zuo (左珈泽) 4.25   6.13    China 5.64 5.88 6.88 7.68 4.25
37 Yuchen Zhang (张雨晨) 5.11   6.25    China 5.11 7.41 6.68 5.68 6.38
38 Mingxuan Li (李明轩) 5.47   6.27    China 6.47 5.47 6.78 5.56 7.74
39 Yalin Mu (慕亚霖) 4.61   6.32    China 5.50 5.08 9.18 8.39 4.61
40 Jiahan Wei (魏嘉函) 4.00   6.34    China 6.59 7.51 4.91 7.83 4.00
41 Xuchen Zhao (赵戌辰) 4.52   6.41    China 4.52 6.86 7.74 5.90 6.47
42 Pengrui Zhao (赵鹏锐) 5.68   6.42    China 6.25 6.53 9.76 6.49 5.68
43 Menghan Lin (蔺梦涵) 5.81   6.48    China 6.23 8.42 5.81 6.86 6.34
44 Xudong Yin (尹旭东) 5.08   6.50    China 6.96 5.08 10.48 6.33 6.22
45 Qiao Xu (许琪奥) 3.99   6.51    China 8.19 6.52 4.81 9.49 3.99
46 Xingda Gu (谷兴沓) 5.90   6.61    China 14.35 5.90 7.58 6.19 6.07
47 Dongze Wang (王东泽) 6.61   6.96    China 6.92 7.05 6.61 6.91 7.35
48 Yaxing Wang (王亚兴) 3.99   7.04    China 4.32 11.53 5.28 3.99 DNF
49 Zanda Zhang (张赞达) 5.83   7.05    China 5.83 7.70 7.06 6.38 13.05
50 Zijun Li (李秭骏) 3.05   7.14    China 6.71 7.73 10.61 3.05 6.99
51 Yifan Geng (耿祎凡) 5.37   7.17    China 9.81 5.90 6.79 8.82 5.37
52 Haitaokun Huang (黄海陶鲲) 5.97   7.47    China 5.97 8.48 8.56 7.09 6.85
53 Zongsheng Jia (贾宗盛) 4.64   7.51    China 4.64 10.77 9.69 6.35 6.49
54 Kangrui Wang (王康瑞) 4.75   7.63    China 8.05 9.50 11.14 4.75 5.35
55 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 6.41   7.66    China 8.07 9.61 8.50 6.41 6.41
56 Haoqian Li (李昊谦) 6.36   7.68    China 9.37 6.36 8.16 8.21 6.67
57 Tianhao Han (韩天皓) 5.98   7.69    China 8.63 5.98 7.14 8.13 7.79
58 Zhengzhe Jiang (江政哲) 5.73   7.73    China 5.84 7.52 9.84 5.73 13.71
59 Muyu Liu (刘慕宇) 5.03   7.87    China 7.28 5.03 6.95 DNF 9.37
60 Jiaxin Yang (杨佳欣) 7.19   7.94    China 11.13 7.60 7.83 8.40 7.19
61 Caiwei Yang (杨采薇) 4.45   7.96    China 7.40 4.45 7.74 8.80 8.73
62 Jinxu Yang (杨谨旭) 5.57   8.00    China 5.57 15.37 7.47 8.73 7.79
63 Liangtao Song (宋粱涛) 6.34   8.02    China 9.79 7.87 6.34 11.62 6.40
64 Junbo Su (苏君博) 6.69   8.34    China 7.04 6.69 10.49 8.50 9.49
65 Jiemo Wu (武家墨) 7.26   8.34    China 8.20 9.92 8.13 7.26 8.69
66 Jianzheng Wei (魏剑政) 5.04   8.47    China 5.04 7.88 9.55 11.06 7.97
67 Mutian Liu (刘慕天) 6.02   8.48    China 6.02 9.35 12.99 8.82 7.27
68 Zilong Zhang (张子龙) 5.11   8.50    China 5.11 13.75 9.75 6.61 9.13
69 Shiqi Zhang (张仕琦) 3.60   8.53    China 10.47 7.75 10.17 7.67 3.60
70 Xuhao Zhang (张栩豪) 7.55   8.53    China 9.24 8.34 7.55 22.43 8.00
71 Bin Xie (谢斌) 7.36   8.64    China 8.58 7.69 9.65 17.33 7.36
72 Xichen Li (李栖琛) 6.39   8.66    China 6.39 6.98 10.52 13.59 8.47
73 Jiayi Li (李佳怡) 4.47   8.69    China 9.30 7.39 9.38 9.94 4.47
74 Boyu Hu (胡博宇) 4.90   8.96    China 10.47 DNF 8.67 7.75 4.90
75 Yushuo Feng (冯玉朔) 7.92   8.97    China 10.58 8.03 7.92 10.39 8.49
76 Zhanshuo Sun (孙占朔) 6.80   9.08    China 6.80 12.37 7.83 7.04 DNF
77 Lanze Chen (陈兰泽) 6.20   9.23    China 9.34 9.78 6.20 8.56 DNF
78 Ruihao Sun (孙睿昊) 6.83   9.35    China 9.92 9.58 9.51 6.83 8.96
79 Ziteng Wang (王子腾) 8.02   9.36    China 9.90 9.69 12.97 8.02 8.50
80 Fanming Su (苏凡铭) 7.22   9.78    China 9.75 7.22 13.26 10.58 9.00
81 Shi Cheng (程实) 5.48   9.89    China 20.18 11.57 10.82 5.48 7.29
82 Jiawen Chen (陈佳文) 4.61   10.18    China 9.73 10.37 10.43 11.48 4.61
83 Aohan Li (李奥涵) 4.87   10.21    China 5.71 4.87 12.65 12.70 12.26
84 Zhaokai Zhou (周昭楷) 7.86   10.27    China 8.22 11.47 11.75 11.13 7.86
85 Zhengyang Zhang (张正阳) 5.24   10.44    China 5.24 12.07 7.25 11.99 14.35
86 Weiyuan Han (韩未元) 7.69   10.76    China 9.19 7.69 12.60 10.48 DNF
87 Gaobo Zhang (张高博) 9.86   10.84    China 10.28 10.94 11.29 9.86 13.76
88 Zihan Sun (孙子涵) 6.90   10.90    China 9.18 6.90 11.16 12.37 14.45
89 Zhenyang Yuan (袁振阳) 8.70   11.09    China 10.63 11.11 8.70 11.53 11.91
90 Lingjie Kong (孔令杰) 9.15   11.42    China 9.15 11.75 11.89 16.70 10.62
91 Yuting Gao (高钰婷) 5.84   11.47    China 11.62 5.84 8.95 13.84 DNF
92 Silin Pang (庞思林) 10.58   11.67    China 11.86 15.99 11.95 11.19 10.58
93 Jiaxu An (安家绪) 10.42   11.91    China 11.67 12.95 16.37 10.42 11.10
94 Xinmeng Li (李欣梦) 6.59   12.10    China 17.83 14.70 10.60 11.01 6.59
95 Yuting Yan (闫宇霆) 9.16   12.17    China 9.16 12.80 10.80 14.73 12.92
96 Chengxi Huang (黄晟曦) 7.07   12.19    China 16.56 12.27 7.07 13.70 10.60
97 Xiurui Du (杜修蕊) 10.44   12.68    China 14.53 10.44 19.72 11.81 11.71
98 Chengming Xie (谢丞铭) 7.71   12.86    China 7.71 10.91 13.55 15.25 14.13
99 Jingpeng Xie (解京朋) 11.72   13.34    China 11.72 13.46 14.18 16.82 12.39
100 Yutong Han (韩雨桐) 9.52   13.52    China 9.52 16.24 14.23 27.08 10.08
101 Anqi Hu (胡安琪) 9.51   13.59    China 9.51 16.33 11.06 17.24 13.37
102 Yihao An (安亦豪) 10.59   13.84    China 10.59 17.79 12.27 12.03 17.22
103 Xingya Wang (王星雅) 9.48   14.55    China 12.62 9.48 15.89 17.86 15.13
104 Haoyu Tian (田浩宇) 10.43   14.58    China 19.60 15.67 10.92 10.43 17.15
105 Zizhao Zhang (张梓钊) 10.89   15.05    China 10.89 15.37 19.73 15.17 14.62
106 Cong Zhang (张聪) 8.69   16.18    China 8.69 16.51 18.26 13.76 DNF
107 Jiaren Zhou (周家仁) 14.42   16.39    China 17.83 18.16 16.21 14.42 15.12
108 Kexu Pan (潘炣旭) 5.18   17.48    China 13.82 20.15 18.48 21.97 5.18
109 Jiayou Zhang (张嘉佑) 14.82   17.84    China 15.43 19.80 18.28 20.49 14.82
110 Bohan Xu (许博涵) 12.30   18.03    China 15.13 18.37 25.60 20.58 12.30
111 Zitian Wang (王子恬) 14.20   18.75    China 27.68 14.20 19.70 14.93 21.63
112 Jiale Lu (卢家乐) 15.99   19.15    China 19.69 18.43 22.28 19.34 15.99
113 Xinyu Tu (土昕妤) 18.64   24.11    China 24.65 18.64 25.52 25.68 22.17
114 Hang Li (李航) 2.76   DNF    China DNF DNF 6.48 2.76 6.48
115 Tengyue Wang (王腾岳) 10.21   DNF    China DNF 10.21 DNF 10.55 14.11
116 Zihan Ma (马梓涵) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zhibo Jin (金智博) 1.86   2.59    China 1.86 2.33 2.28 4.53 3.15
2 Zerong Zheng (郑泽荣) 3.05   3.28    China 3.48 3.05 3.31 3.69 3.05
3 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 2.68   3.33    China 2.68 3.12 3.66 3.20 4.09
4 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 2.74   3.55    China 2.74 5.56 4.01 3.69 2.95
5 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 2.90   3.80    China 2.90 4.56 3.45 3.40 8.45
6 Jimeng Guo (郭冀蒙) 3.16   3.99    China 4.25 3.27 4.44 3.16 6.83
7 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 2.58   4.49    China 2.58 4.57 5.26 8.44 3.64
8 Haoze Liu (刘浩泽) 3.71   4.66    China 3.71 5.37 4.72 4.54 4.73
9 Chengwei Lu (鲁城玮) 3.69   4.87    China 3.69 5.36 4.29 4.95 5.97
10 Zhenghao Song (宋政豪) 4.05   4.90    China 4.74 4.05 4.92 5.05 DNF
11 Zhantong Xia (夏占通) 4.33   4.91    China 4.33 5.77 4.52 6.78 4.43
12 Zhexuan Chen (陈哲轩) 3.78   4.96    China 3.78 4.15 5.43 5.39 5.35
13 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 3.18   5.13    China 4.02 6.96 7.96 3.18 4.42
14 Yang Li (李扬) 3.58   5.37    China 3.58 6.82 DNF 3.97 5.31
15 Guohua Chai (柴国华) 2.54   5.69    China 2.85 3.21 DNF 11.01 2.54
16 Di Lu (卢迪) 4.04   5.97    China DNF 6.76 4.04 6.79 4.35
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yang Li (李扬) 32.33   34.74    China 35.06 37.49 34.32 34.84 32.33
2 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 29.86   35.07    China 34.79 37.22 33.78 29.86 36.63
3 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 36.73   38.34    China 47.77 39.00 39.00 36.73 37.01
4 Hang Li (李航) 34.18   39.33    China 42.00 34.18 38.48 47.52 37.52
5 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 35.44   40.38    China 37.88 41.09 42.18 35.44 42.85
6 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 38.52   40.82    China 39.91 51.34 38.52 40.86 41.68
7 Haoze Liu (刘浩泽) 39.50   41.11    China 42.83 39.50 40.26 46.32 40.25
8 Jimeng Guo (郭冀蒙) 37.63   42.37    China 41.79 37.63 44.86 43.28 42.04
9 Zerong Zheng (郑泽荣) 33.96   43.13    China 33.96 43.80 39.98 45.62 46.88
10 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 38.59   43.25    China 48.81 38.59 46.73 40.55 42.46
11 Guohua Chai (柴国华) 36.91   44.35    China 48.30 41.99 42.76 36.91 DNF
12 Yaxing Wang (王亚兴) 43.56   46.21    China 43.56 46.66 52.46 45.88 46.09
13 Chengwei Lu (鲁城玮) 38.41   46.31    China 51.44 44.14 38.41 43.35 1:05.27
14 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 40.32   46.39    China 47.74 42.41 53.43 40.32 49.02
15 Zhantong Xia (夏占通) 42.98   47.38    China 56.69 50.41 45.61 42.98 46.13
16 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 50.15   52.36    China 56.12 50.59 50.15 50.37 56.39
17 Hao Wang (王浩) 47.83   52.76    China 47.83 52.11 57.95 52.86 53.32
18 Di Lu (卢迪) 46.85   53.29    China 58.96 46.85 55.39 51.23 53.25
19 Tongxin Wu (武童昕) 48.60   53.60    China 49.92 1:00.56 1:04.03 48.60 50.33
20 Jiahan Wei (魏嘉函) 47.89   55.30    China 56.68 56.57 47.89 1:05.62 52.66
21 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 45.66   55.82    China 45.66 49.13 57.76 1:04.56 1:00.56
22 Zhibo Jin (金智博) 51.58   58.12    China 51.58 1:00.04 1:02.29 58.79 55.54
23 Xuchen Zhao (赵戌辰) 56.73   59.37    China 1:00.22 56.73 59.63 58.81 59.67
24 Zhexuan Chen (陈哲轩) 52.23   59.45    China 1:02.38 56.78 52.23 1:03.72 59.18
25 Jiapeng Zhu (祝佳鹏) 51.33   59.96    China 1:14.07 53.28 1:07.43 59.17 51.33
26 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 51.63   1:00.07    China 1:01.55 1:02.69 59.98 58.69 51.63
27 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 52.46   1:00.18    China 56.83 DNF 1:06.01 57.69 52.46
28 Tianshuo Gao (高天烁) 51.21   1:00.88    China DNF 1:09.21 51.38 51.21 1:02.06
29 Jianzheng Wei (魏剑政) 59.05   1:05.37    China 1:30.28 1:09.43 1:01.33 1:05.35 59.05
30 Xinghua Zhang (张兴华) 57.32   1:06.07    China 1:01.89 1:06.73 DNF 57.32 1:09.58
31 Yiming Luo (罗一鸣) 1:00.49   1:07.20    China 1:06.82 1:13.05 1:12.94 1:01.85 1:00.49
32 Mingxuan Li (李明轩) 59.36   1:10.46    China 1:09.83 1:13.49 1:08.07 1:20.39 59.36
33 Jiate Xie (谢佳特) 1:05.68   1:11.72    China 1:16.84 1:09.29 1:05.68 1:15.99 1:09.87
34 Jichuan Deng (邓冀川) 1:05.24   1:11.75    China 1:13.70 1:09.63 DNF 1:11.92 1:05.24
35 Juncheng Luo (罗骏承) 57.68   1:12.62    China 57.68 1:19.93 1:11.32 1:32.61 1:06.62
36 Chenji Liang (梁宸基) 1:02.44   1:13.10    China 1:16.13 1:02.44 1:16.67 1:19.55 1:06.51
37 Jiaze Zuo (左珈泽) 1:10.21      China 1:20.46 1:10.21
38 Bin Xie (谢斌) 1:11.98      China 1:31.19 1:11.98
39 Feiyang Yue (岳飞扬) 1:14.29      China 1:14.29 1:25.83
40 Yilin Zhao (赵一霖) 1:14.60      China 1:20.75 1:14.60
41 Yuchen Zhang (张雨晨) 1:17.02      China 1:21.74 1:17.02
42 Haitaokun Huang (黄海陶鲲) 1:20.71      China 1:20.71 1:30.93
43 Zongru Han (韩宗儒) 1:21.33      China 1:21.33 1:22.19
44 Dongze Wang (王东泽) 1:23.18      China 1:54.37 1:23.18
45 Pengrui Zhao (赵鹏锐) 1:27.19      China 1:27.19 1:28.36
46 Jiajun Song (宋佳俊) DNF      China DNF DNF
46 Yuheng Su (苏昱衡) DNF      China DNF DNF
46 Zizhao Zhang (张梓钊) DNF      China DNF DNF
46 Zongsheng Jia (贾宗盛) DNF      China DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 56.75   1:01.46    China 1:02.53 56.75 1:00.69 1:01.16 1:03.43
2 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 1:09.38   1:12.18    China 1:09.38 1:14.21 1:12.55 1:09.77 DNF
3 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 1:09.62   1:12.56    China 1:14.80 1:12.03 1:10.85 1:09.62 DNF
4 Yang Li (李扬) 1:09.22   1:14.10    China 1:33.29 1:15.15 1:13.00 1:14.16 1:09.22
5 Guohua Chai (柴国华) 1:12.07   1:14.80    China 1:12.61 1:12.07 1:37.61 1:14.51 1:17.27
6 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 1:14.55   1:22.68    China 1:24.16 1:18.80 1:14.55 1:26.56 1:25.09
7 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 1:19.62   1:24.10    China 1:19.62 1:24.52 1:23.31 1:25.57 1:24.48
8 Zhantong Xia (夏占通) 1:22.39   1:27.07    China 1:32.09 1:22.96 1:30.31 1:27.95 1:22.39
9 Zerong Zheng (郑泽荣) 1:21.58   1:27.35    China 1:27.73 1:21.58 1:29.30 1:28.20 1:26.13
10 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 1:30.27   1:32.63    China 1:30.72 1:30.27 1:33.12 1:34.06 1:36.52
11 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 1:32.20   1:34.45    China 1:33.46 1:32.20 1:33.41 1:42.23 1:36.48
12 Haoze Liu (刘浩泽) 1:30.32   1:37.88    China 1:36.46 1:48.92 1:37.54 1:30.32 1:39.64
13 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1:25.62   1:38.05    China 1:37.30 1:45.99 1:30.85 1:48.68 1:25.62
14 Yaxing Wang (王亚兴) 1:33.95   1:39.90    China 1:33.95 1:42.19 1:38.76 1:46.72 1:38.76
15 Zhibo Jin (金智博) 1:22.64   1:41.39    China 1:42.78 1:50.23 1:47.14 1:22.64 1:34.26
16 Di Lu (卢迪) 1:36.45   1:43.55    China 1:47.80 1:36.45 1:38.06 1:44.80 2:03.24
17 Jichuan Deng (邓冀川) 1:40.82   1:53.41    China 1:40.82 1:53.37 2:12.17 1:44.55 2:02.32
18 Chen Kang (亢晨) 1:51.14   1:57.80    China 1:56.41 2:02.95 2:01.33 1:55.65 1:51.14
19 Tianshuo Gao (高天烁) 1:48.73   1:58.91    China 2:07.90 2:00.50 1:58.48 1:57.76 1:48.73
20 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 1:48.02   2:04.96    China 1:48.02 2:09.78 2:18.85 2:08.86 1:56.25
21 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 1:52.60   2:07.68    China 2:09.34 2:12.90 1:52.60 2:09.14 2:04.57
22 Xuchen Zhao (赵戌辰) 1:57.36   2:16.96    China 2:21.99 2:16.01 2:21.58 2:13.29 1:57.36
23 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 2:03.59   2:25.58    China 2:26.29 2:29.13 2:24.91 2:03.59 2:25.53
24 Kun Lu (陆堃) 2:49.63      China 2:55.21 2:49.63
25 Jiaze Zuo (左珈泽) 2:53.02      China 2:53.02 2:54.07
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.97   2.60    China 2.04 1.97 2.88 2.88 6.95
2 Haoze Liu (刘浩泽) 3.23   4.03    China 4.85 6.38 3.95 3.28 3.23
3 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 3.59   4.17    China 4.17 4.99 4.38 3.95 3.59
4 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 3.07   4.25    China 3.82 6.78 3.07 5.80 3.14
5 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 3.54   4.34    China 4.16 5.26 4.54 3.54 4.33
6 Yaxing Wang (王亚兴) 3.95   5.06    China 5.73 5.40 5.63 3.95 4.16
7 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 4.02   5.10    China 5.24 4.02 4.78 7.32 5.29
8 Jiate Xie (谢佳特) 4.78   5.83    China 8.35 5.92 6.11 5.46 4.78
9 Zhengzhe Jiang (江政哲) 5.26   6.03    China 5.79 6.43 5.86 9.04 5.26
10 Di Lu (卢迪) 4.30   6.10    China 8.30 5.08 5.20 8.01 4.30
11 Jiemo Wu (武家墨) 5.43   6.46    China 9.72 5.43 6.63 6.33 6.42
12 Zerong Zheng (郑泽荣) 5.64   6.76    China 7.49 5.64 11.22 6.71 6.08
13 Zhenghao Song (宋政豪) 5.23   6.90    China 7.67 11.36 7.20 5.82 5.23
14 Lianhao Zhu (褚连皓) 5.91   6.99    China 8.31 8.86 6.56 6.10 5.91
15 Yuheng Su (苏昱衡) 5.39   7.28    China DNF 8.07 5.39 6.86 6.92
16 Jimeng Guo (郭冀蒙) 5.36   7.42    China 10.39 6.09 8.02 8.15 5.36
17 Zhexuan Chen (陈哲轩) 5.36   8.04    China 8.28 9.15 8.44 7.40 5.36
18 Yang Xue (薛阳) 6.49   8.12    China 12.96 9.55 6.49 7.56 7.24
19 Zhibo Jin (金智博) 7.11   8.20    China 10.18 7.72 7.78 7.11 9.10
20 Xingye Su (苏星野) 6.35   8.57    China 7.40 10.86 9.80 8.51 6.35
21 Pengcheng Hu (户鹏程) 7.44   8.71    China 9.84 10.65 8.30 7.44 7.99
22 Hao Wang (王浩) 7.40   8.75    China 7.90 14.17 7.40 8.41 9.95
23 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 6.42   8.83    China 12.94 11.13 8.53 6.83 6.42
24 Mingxuan Li (李明轩) 7.33   8.92    China 9.88 8.69 12.28 8.20 7.33
25 Jiaze Zuo (左珈泽) 5.55   9.20    China 5.55 10.79 11.05 7.86 8.95
26 Chenji Liang (梁宸基) 7.04   9.37    China 8.45 11.23 11.39 8.44 7.04
27 Yilin Zhao (赵一霖) 7.79   9.39    China 10.36 8.45 9.35 DNF 7.79
28 Yuchen Zhang (张雨晨) 7.96   9.63    China 9.49 12.13 11.07 8.32 7.96
29 Kezheng Chen (陈柯铮) 7.02   9.77    China 17.85 11.98 7.02 7.92 9.40
30 Jiaxin Yang (杨佳欣) 6.80   9.80    China 11.08 9.26 6.80 14.84 9.05
31 Feiyang Yue (岳飞扬) 8.00   9.91    China 11.04 10.18 11.58 8.00 8.52
32 Hongbo Li (李鸿波) 8.11   10.08    China 9.82 12.27 9.51 10.91 8.11
33 Xingda Gu (谷兴沓) 6.32   10.13    China 10.49 9.37 6.32 14.94 10.53
34 Yushuo Feng (冯玉朔) 8.05   10.57    China 13.37 12.14 9.03 8.05 10.54
35 Zhanshuo Sun (孙占朔) 9.54   10.83    China 10.07 14.94 11.02 11.39 9.54
36 Junbo Su (苏君博) 7.96   10.98    China 11.53 14.27 11.42 7.96 10.00
37 Muyu Liu (刘慕宇) 8.38   11.08    China 14.21 8.38 12.67 11.17 9.40
38 Liangtao Song (宋粱涛) 7.18   11.18    China 13.16 10.28 12.52 10.75 7.18
39 Yalin Mu (慕亚霖) 10.80   11.51    China 12.84 10.80 10.83 12.37 11.32
40 Xuchen Zhao (赵戌辰) 9.03   11.69    China 9.03 16.28 13.08 12.09 9.90
41 Ruihao Sun (孙睿昊) 7.83   11.94    China 11.69 7.83 16.60 11.06 13.08
42 Haitaokun Huang (黄海陶鲲) 9.42   12.25    China 9.42 14.59 9.84 12.31 17.48
43 Tongxin Wu (武童昕) 10.02   12.35    China 12.49 11.47 13.08 DNF 10.02
44 Xudong Yin (尹旭东) 7.81   12.56    China 13.86 14.32 14.18 9.65 7.81
45 Bojia Zhao (赵舶伽) 11.09   12.68    China 11.09 13.09 12.86 13.26 12.08
46 Caiwei Yang (杨采薇) 11.22   12.96    China 13.62 11.79 13.88 11.22 13.47
47 Jianzheng Wei (魏剑政) 9.66   13.28    China 18.01 12.21 9.66 15.32 12.31
48 Zihan Sun (孙子涵) 8.79   13.66    China 18.29 8.79 13.72 14.78 12.48
49 Ruijie Yang (杨瑞杰) 11.22   14.23    China 15.89 11.22 17.22 15.16 11.65
50 Menghan Lin (蔺梦涵) 11.12   14.41    China 17.52 12.82 18.30 11.12 12.90
51 Bin Xie (谢斌) 12.94   14.50    China 21.70 14.50 12.94 13.11 15.90
52 Tianhao Han (韩天皓) 13.28   14.51    China 15.14 14.75 13.65 17.55 13.28
53 Shi Cheng (程实) 9.29   14.54    China 14.93 18.31 10.37 9.29 24.02
54 Mutian Liu (刘慕天) 9.38   14.75    China 19.80 9.38 13.48 28.28 10.98
55 Ziqi Zhao (赵梓淇) 8.83   15.18    China 14.71 8.83 20.64 21.08 10.20
56 Yuting Yan (闫宇霆) 10.10   15.20    China 16.27 10.10 16.41 14.17 15.17
57 Xinghua Zhang (张兴华) 11.03   15.35    China 18.01 DNF 11.03 16.22 11.81
58 Jingpeng Xie (解京朋) 9.38   15.70    China 9.38 11.76 19.49 23.53 15.85
59 Boyu Hu (胡博宇) 13.78   15.84    China 14.72 15.93 24.26 16.86 13.78
60 Fanming Su (苏凡铭) 10.71   15.88    China 20.77 11.42 15.46 22.88 10.71
61 Xinyu Tu (土昕妤) 12.86   16.16    China 19.53 24.87 12.86 15.11 13.85
62 Xichen Li (李栖琛) 12.09   16.28    China 12.09 14.02 18.63 17.58 17.24
63 Pengrui Zhao (赵鹏锐) 12.38   16.81    China 15.32 14.82 25.10 20.28 12.38
64 Anqi Hu (胡安琪) 12.51   17.10    China 15.82 DNF 19.99 15.49 12.51
65 Qiao Xu (许琪奥) 7.61   17.25    China 15.35 22.74 21.28 15.13 7.61
66 Yihao An (安亦豪) 9.86   17.59    China 21.17 17.82 16.92 9.86 18.02
67 Zongsheng Jia (贾宗盛) 12.25   17.76    China 12.25 16.71 16.56 20.01 22.80
68 Chengming Xie (谢丞铭) 8.72   17.95    China 20.37 24.52 20.89 12.58 8.72
69 Xingya Wang (王星雅) 15.24   18.61    China 16.54 29.62 18.64 20.64 15.24
70 Jiayou Zhang (张嘉佑) 9.62   19.97    China 14.59 28.55 16.77 9.62 DNF
71 Jiajun Song (宋佳俊) 18.78   21.41    China DNF 20.47 20.14 18.78 23.61
72 Haoxiang Zhang (张浩翔) 15.61   22.04    China 24.41 22.28 24.27 19.56 15.61
73 Dongze Wang (王东泽) 12.94   22.14    China 16.20 28.36 12.94 21.86 DNF
74 Zhenyang Yuan (袁振阳) 15.91   22.62    China DNF 21.37 17.80 28.70 15.91
75 Zizhao Zhang (张梓钊) 18.07   24.07    China 27.90 25.47 23.28 23.45 18.07
76 Chengxi Huang (黄晟曦) 14.59   26.69    China 22.59 28.78 14.59 DNF 28.69
77 Tengyue Wang (王腾岳) 14.33   DNF    China DNF 19.19 14.33 DNF 14.96
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 2.70   3.13    China 3.40 2.79 2.70 4.09 3.20
2 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.75   4.11    China 4.55 6.00 4.38 2.75 3.41
3 Haoze Liu (刘浩泽) 3.62   4.21    China 6.02 3.71 3.62 4.80 4.11
4 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 2.99   4.32    China 4.34 6.09 3.60 5.01 2.99
5 Yaxing Wang (王亚兴) 2.82   4.35    China 5.05 2.82 4.04 5.45 3.96
6 Di Lu (卢迪) 3.94   4.84    China 4.64 4.70 3.94 5.80 5.19
7 Jiate Xie (谢佳特) 3.76   4.97    China 5.95 4.24 3.76 7.43 4.71
8 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 4.12   5.05    China 7.69 6.16 4.12 4.20 4.78
9 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 4.20   5.31    China 7.04 5.56 4.20 5.85 4.52
10 Zhengzhe Jiang (江政哲) 5.03   5.48    China 5.81 9.21 5.42 5.20 5.03
11 Zhenghao Song (宋政豪) 5.05   6.62    China 6.60 5.05 6.53 8.71 6.74
12 Lianhao Zhu (褚连皓) 5.11   6.72    China 6.47 9.46 6.83 6.87 5.11
13 Jiemo Wu (武家墨) 4.24   6.93    China 8.14 18.37 4.24 6.58 6.06
14 Zerong Zheng (郑泽荣) 5.96   7.01    China 8.07 7.98 5.96 7.07 5.99
15 Jimeng Guo (郭冀蒙) 4.61   7.76    China 9.41 6.94 4.61 9.29 7.04
16 Yuheng Su (苏昱衡) 6.19   9.60    China 11.93 DNF 6.19 9.70 7.18
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.43   3.31    China 3.50 3.47 3.00 3.47 2.43
2 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 3.69   4.00    China 3.69 3.77 DNF 4.00 4.22
3 Pengcheng Hu (户鹏程) 3.54   4.26    China 3.54 7.02 3.59 5.61 3.57
4 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 2.54   4.45    China 2.54 4.82 4.28 5.25 4.25
5 Jiapeng Zhu (祝佳鹏) 2.89   4.93    China 7.29 4.72 3.74 2.89 6.34
6 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 3.37   5.45    China 3.37 7.13 5.04 6.41 4.89
7 Yang Xue (薛阳) 3.21   5.54    China 3.21 13.23 4.95 6.11 5.56
8 Zerong Zheng (郑泽荣) 5.07   6.19    China 5.94 5.70 7.32 5.07 6.93
9 Yaxing Wang (王亚兴) 5.93   6.31    China 5.93 6.82 6.11 6.00 7.07
10 Di Lu (卢迪) 5.05   6.78    China 7.25 8.49 5.05 7.28 5.81
11 Lianhao Zhu (褚连皓) 4.87   6.80    China 9.27 6.05 4.87 8.34 6.00
12 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 6.39   6.85    China 6.99 7.49 7.04 6.52 6.39
13 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 5.81   7.07    China 5.99 6.08 5.81 9.15 9.92
14 Jiate Xie (谢佳特) 6.90   7.67    China 6.90 8.72 7.24 7.80 7.96
15 Guohua Chai (柴国华) 5.29   8.02    China 5.29 9.07 7.05 7.93 9.10
16 Pengrui Zhao (赵鹏锐) 6.74   8.41    China 8.14 8.46 10.85 6.74 8.62
17 Yiming Luo (罗一鸣) 6.54   8.76    China 7.44 10.39 12.01 6.54 8.46
18 Feiyang Yue (岳飞扬) 6.36   9.21    China 6.36 10.59 16.74 8.16 8.89
19 Yuheng Su (苏昱衡) 5.92   9.39    China 5.92 25.90 12.22 7.38 8.57
20 Xuchen Zhao (赵戌辰) 7.36   9.83    China 7.86 10.49 11.27 7.36 11.13
21 Xingye Su (苏星野) 9.33   11.27    China 12.81 12.21 11.85 9.33 9.76
22 Jiemo Wu (武家墨) 7.97   12.26    China 11.53 7.97 19.33 11.22 14.02
23 Wei Hu (胡伟) 10.09   12.84    China 14.26 13.91 19.18 10.34 10.09
24 Yilin Zhao (赵一霖) 8.41   12.97    China 8.41 14.05 22.59 12.35 12.50
25 Kezheng Chen (陈柯铮) 7.68   13.10    China 11.17 23.13 7.68 15.97 12.15
26 Xingda Gu (谷兴沓) 10.33   14.22    China 11.18 10.33 16.55 18.92 14.93
27 Junbo Su (苏君博) 8.64   14.59    China 10.46 14.33 DNF 8.64 18.98
28 Jiaze Zuo (左珈泽) 11.30   14.96    China 14.18 19.12 20.12 11.58 11.30
29 Xiangsen Sun (孙祥森) 12.45   15.10    China 23.79 16.76 13.87 12.45 14.67
30 Qiao Xu (许琪奥) 9.86   15.21    China 14.60 DNF 9.86 13.90 17.14
31 Zicheng Wang (王梓丞) 13.60   16.66    China 20.27 20.31 15.06 14.65 13.60
32 Jingpeng Xie (解京朋) 9.49   17.63    China 24.19 14.13 9.49 26.94 14.57
33 Xudong Yin (尹旭东) 17.36   17.93    China 18.69 17.36 17.56 24.52 17.53
34 Tongxin Wu (武童昕) 11.91   17.99    China 11.91 15.43 20.27 DNF 18.26
35 Zhanshuo Sun (孙占朔) 13.82   18.51    China 19.04 18.52 DNF 17.97 13.82
36 Yang Li (李扬) 13.23   19.45    China 13.23 18.56 23.99 28.92 15.80
37 Ruihao Sun (孙睿昊) 18.11   20.27    China 18.11 18.84 22.44 25.76 19.53
38 Lanze Chen (陈兰泽) 17.04   21.06    China 22.23 20.78 DNF 17.04 20.18
39 Fanming Su (苏凡铭) 13.71   22.35    China 20.59 29.09 13.71 21.02 25.45
40 Tianhao Han (韩天皓) 14.75   23.17    China 28.16 26.72 19.77 23.01 14.75
41 Bojia Zhao (赵舶伽) 16.69   25.32    China 19.03 16.69 29.61 27.31 DNF
42 Yuting Yan (闫宇霆) 14.94   DNF    China 14.94 DNF DNF 27.04 27.37
43 Xingya Wang (王星雅) 22.66   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF DNF 22.66
44 Menghan Lin (蔺梦涵) 22.82   DNF    China 27.26 DNF 22.91 22.82 DNF
45 Tengyue Wang (王腾岳) 24.96   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF 25.65 24.96
46 Haoyu Tian (田浩宇) 26.52   DNF    China 28.63 27.70 DNF 26.52 DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.28   2.82    China 3.38 2.28 2.66 2.84 2.97
2 Pengcheng Hu (户鹏程) 2.59   4.49    China 6.14 2.59 3.41 3.91 6.22
3 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.52   4.60    China 2.86 2.52 5.47 5.48 6.46
4 Yaxing Wang (王亚兴) 4.37   5.82    China 8.10 5.47 4.37 5.50 6.50
5 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 5.27   5.97    China 6.48 5.27 5.46 7.33 5.97
6 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 4.40   5.99    China 9.06 5.11 4.40 6.52 6.33
7 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 5.40   6.14    China 5.40 6.39 5.91 6.11 9.08
8 Yang Xue (薛阳) 5.86   6.73    China 6.66 5.86 9.25 6.48 7.06
9 Jiapeng Zhu (祝佳鹏) 5.30   7.08    China 6.71 5.30 12.28 6.80 7.73
10 Guohua Chai (柴国华) 6.30   7.41    China 9.04 6.30 7.47 7.66 7.09
11 Lianhao Zhu (褚连皓) 6.97   7.60    China 8.51 7.08 7.25 6.97 8.47
12 Zerong Zheng (郑泽荣) 6.19   7.72    China 9.98 6.19 6.69 7.57 8.90
13 Pengrui Zhao (赵鹏锐) 7.49   7.95    China 7.90 8.14 7.49 7.82 9.99
14 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 7.31   8.23    China 8.36 8.79 7.53 7.31 15.84
15 Jiate Xie (谢佳特) 7.21   8.29    China 9.35 7.21 7.74 7.79 9.77
16 Di Lu (卢迪) 6.83   8.77    China 8.70 8.88 9.28 6.83 8.72
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 L U2 B' R2 F U2 D' L U D2 F2 D2 B R2 F' B L2 F
A #2 D B2 D B2 U B2 D2 R2 D2 F2 L2 F' L B' R2 U F' D L R'
A #3 R B2 L' U2 R' B2 L B2 U2 R' B' U' R2 B F' D' B L' B R'
A #4 U L F' R L2 B D' B R F' U2 F' D2 F2 U2 L2 F2 L2
A #5 F' D B' R' F' B2 R' D2 R' L2 B D2 F2 R' L F2 U2 L' B2
A Ex#1 D2 B2 F' U2 L2 D2 L2 B L2 D2 F L' D' R' D2 F' U' F2 D R' B
A Ex#2 U2 L2 R U2 R B2 R' D F2 L' U' F' U B' F L U' L'
B #1 D2 B2 D2 F2 U2 L U2 L F2 L R' B' D F2 L' R' B' F2 L U'
B #2 R' B L' F2 U R' B2 R' D2 L B L' U2 R U2 D2 F2 L2
B #3 D2 L' R' B2 D2 R B2 U2 F' U R' B U' F U2 L' B' R F
B #4 L2 D F2 D2 B2 D U2 L' B F2 L' U F D2 L' B' F R U'
B #5 L2 B F2 R2 B2 R2 U2 B' R B2 D' B2 R' U' L D2 F' D L
B Ex#1 B D2 L' U B' R2 D2 L' F' R' D2 L2 B2 L2 D' R2 U' D' B2 D'
B Ex#2 U2 B2 L2 U2 R2 B D2 B L' U' L2 B' L2 D2 R F2 L' B F
C #1 F L' U' F2 B' D' B2 D' B' L D2 L2 F2 U2 F2 L U2 L F2 L2
C #2 D2 L U2 R' D2 U2 L2 B D2 R U R B2 U' L B F R'
C #3 B' U' R' F D' F2 R F B2 L' D2 F' D2 F' U2 F2 U2 F'
C #4 F2 D B2 L2 D2 L2 D2 B L B F L2 R U' L R2 B2 D' U'
C #5 F D2 L2 U2 R2 F R2 U2 F' U' B L' D B2 F2 L2 F' D' L' B
C Ex#1 L2 D2 B' F D2 U2 B D2 B' D' R2 U' F' L' F' R' F2 R' F
C Ex#2 U2 L U' R B' L' U2 L2 U' R D' B2 D2 R2 B2 L2 D F2 B2 R2 U
D #1 R2 F R D' F' R2 U D2 B' R2 L2 B2 U R2 U2 F2 D F2 L2 D'
D #2 B2 F2 U F2 R2 B2 F2 R' B2 F U2 R2 U' F R F' U' F
D #3 R B2 L' D2 F2 R' U2 F2 L R D L U2 B' F L' U B D2 U'
D #4 B2 L2 R B2 R' F2 D2 R2 F' D' L R U L2 F' L U2 L2 U2
D #5 R L F2 R' L F R D2 F2 B D2 F2 U' B2 L2 U L2 D L2 B2
D Ex#1 B2 D B' R' D2 F' B2 D' F2 U F2 D2 R' U2 L2 F2 R U2
D Ex#2 L U2 F2 L R2 F2 R2 U2 B2 F' U' F2 R' U' L F' U B' D'
E #1 L B2 D2 L D2 L' B2 D2 R F L' B' F' U' L2 D F D2 L B2
E #2 U' L2 D' L2 U2 L2 F2 U' R2 U' B' D2 F' L R' U2 B' D U R'
E #3 B2 R L2 D' F2 D2 R2 F' L2 B' D' L' B2 L F2 D2 F2 L B2 L2
E #4 D2 B2 L2 D L2 D' F2 L2 F2 U B U' F D' L2 F2 L U2 F L2
E #5 F2 D' U2 B2 L2 B2 F2 U' F D2 B' L U2 R' U' L' B2 L' U2 F'
E Ex#1 D2 U2 F2 L2 R2 F L2 D2 B' R' F D L' R B' R2 D2 B2 L' B'
E Ex#2 F' R2 B2 U2 L2 D2 B U2 L2 F2 U2 L U F D U2 R' D2 U' R B
F #1 L2 F2 L' B2 D2 R2 U F2 U2 B' U D2 F' L2 F' R2 L2 D2
F #2 U' L2 U R2 D B2 D' B U F2 R B2 R U' R F' L2 D'
F #3 L B2 R B2 F2 R B2 D2 L' B2 L2 U B' D' L R2 D' B L2 R2
F #4 U2 F2 D2 R D2 L2 R U2 B' R2 D' F' U2 B2 L' D' L' B'
F #5 F' B L F' R' D B' R2 U B2 U F2 R2 L' B2 R' L D2 F2
F Ex#1 U L2 B2 L2 D' U R' B2 U F' D B2 L' B2 F' U2 L' U'
F Ex#2 L U' B2 L2 F' R L' D B' L F B2 R2 L2 U2 R' B2 D2 B2 D2
G #1 R2 U' F2 D2 B2 F2 D' L' F2 D' B' F D2 R' B2 L B U2 R2
G #2 B2 L2 F' U2 F D2 B U2 F' L2 R' U' L2 R2 B2 L' F U B F2
G #3 R2 D F2 L2 D' R2 F R' B' D' L2 D' U2 R2 B2 F' R2 U
G #4 L2 F B' L' D R' L2 U F2 R' F U' B2 L2 F2 B2 D L2 D2 B2
G #5 L2 U2 F2 U' B2 U' L2 B2 R2 B R' D2 L' B R B2 L2 D' B2
G Ex#1 L2 B' L B L F B2 U2 R D L' B2 D B2 U F2 B2 R2 U2 R2
G Ex#2 L2 R2 B F2 L2 F R2 U2 L2 F2 U R B2 L' F2 U F L F' U2 F2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' D' L' B2 U2 R' D L2 D' B' D2 F2 D2 F2 R2 L' B2 R2 U2 B2
A #2 U2 R U2 L' U2 F' B U2 D F2 B D L2 D2 B2 L2 B2 U' B2 U'
A #3 B2 U2 L2 F2 R2 B2 U2 F D2 F' L' D2 U R2 B D B' L2 F D2 R'
A #4 R2 F2 U' R2 U F D' F' D B2 L' U2 R' L' B2
A #5 U' L B L U L2 B2 R2 B2 U' R B2 U2 R' L U2 B2 R2
A Ex#1 F2 U2 B2 D2 U' L2 D2 U2 B' L B R2 B D B2 D U' F
A Ex#2 D B2 D' U F2 L2 R2 U' F' D2 R B' L D R2 U' L2 R' D' R2
B #1 D L2 U L2 F2 L2 U R2 B L D2 U2 F' D2 B D2 L B' D2
B #2 U B2 U F D2 R L' F' R2 U F R2 B2 R' D2 R U2 R'
B #3 F' L2 F D2 B' U2 R2 B U F2 U' B U L' R' B' D L' F'
B #4 R2 U2 L2 B F2 R2 B2 U2 L' U F2 D2 U' R2 D2 F2 L U B'
B #5 L2 D2 U B2 R2 U2 L2 U' B' L2 D' U F R2 B R' D2 U F2 L'
B Ex#1 F2 U2 L2 B R2 D2 L2 F2 D2 R2 U' R' D2 U2 F U' B' U' R
B Ex#2 L2 F2 L2 F2 U2 R2 U2 B' D2 B U R' U2 L' U2 F2 L U' L' F'
C #1 R D2 R' F2 U2 R F2 R F2 L' D U R' D2 F' D F' U B
C #2 B L F2 B2 U L2 F L F' U R' B L2 F B U2 L2
C #3 B' U F U2 F2 L U' D' R B2 R D2 F' L2 F2 L2 F R2 B2 D2
C #4 D2 F' L' F U R U2 L2 D2 F' L F' D2 L2 B D2 R2 B L2
C #5 B' D2 F L' B' U2 R F2 U' R B2 U2 L2 U2 D' L2 U2 F2 L2 F2
C Ex#1 U' F2 R2 D2 R2 U' L2 D L2 U2 F' L' D R D' L' B2 L D
C Ex#2 U2 F D2 R2 B2 F' D2 R2 F L' D B2 D' U2 B' F' L2 R F2 U'
D #1 F2 U' F' R L' D2 B2 U L' F2 R' L2 D L2 U' R2 F2 U2
D #2 U B R U2 B2 L D' F' L2 D' F2 B2 R2 B' L2 U2 B' L2 B R2
D #3 F2 R B2 L U2 R' B2 L R2 F2 U F' R' B2 F L' U F D F2
D #4 R2 B U B D' L2 U D2 R D L2 B2 D2 F' U2 R2 F U2 B L2
D #5 R' U2 R2 B2 D2 U2 F2 R' B2 D' B L' R2 F2 R' B2 D' R' D2 R'
D Ex#1 L U2 D R L' F D L U' L' F2 R' D2 R U2 R2 D2 B2 U2 R2
D Ex#2 R F U2 B' D F L' U F' R L U2 F2 L' U2 L' F2 L2 D2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B L2 D2 B2 F D2 L' B' R' U2 F2 R D R2 D2 F' R2
A #2 D' F R B2 D F L' D' B' R' F2 B2 R2 D2 F2 L' D2 F2 L F2
A #3 B2 L2 R2 D' L2 D2 R2 U L2 D' F2 L B U B D F2 U2 F2 U'
A #4 L' U2 R' B' R L F' U' B' R D2 F2 L' U2 R F2 D2 R F2 R'
A #5 B2 D2 B2 L2 B2 R' D2 R F U' R2 B' R D2 F2 R' F' L B2
A Ex#1 F2 U' R F U' L U B2 D F' L2 F2 U F2 U2 B2 U R2 L2 U2
A Ex#2 B' R' L' U2 F' B2 D' R' L2 D' L' F2 U2 F2 R2 B U2 B R2 B'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' F R2 F' R2 F' U' F' R U2
A #2 R' F U2 R2 F' U2 F' U' R2 U' R2
A #3 U' R U' R2 U' R2 U2 R2 U2 F' U2
A #4 U2 R U' R' F' R' F U2 F R U'
A #5 U' R F' U R U2 R U' F R U'
A Ex#1 U R' U' F U' F2 R' U' R U2 R'
A Ex#2 R U2 R2 U' R U' R' F U2 F' R
B #1 F R2 F' U' R2 F U' R U R U'
B #2 R' U2 F R2 U' F R2 U' F' U' R2
B #3 R' U2 R U2 R' U' F U2 R2 F' U2
B #4 U' R F' U' R' U' R' F U F R2
B #5 R2 F U' R U2 R U2 R' U F R2
B Ex#1 U R' F U R' F' U2 R U' R F
B Ex#2 R' U2 F' U' R2 U' R2 U F' U2 R2
C #1 R' F U' F' U2 R U R F' R2 U2
C #2 F R2 F' R2 U2 F U' F R2 F' R'
C #3 F R U2 R' F U' R2 U' R' U2 F
C #4 U2 R' U2 F' R U' R F R U2 R
C #5 R' U2 R' U' F R2 U2 R U' R2 F'
C Ex#1 R F' R' U' R' U2 R U2 F' R U
C Ex#2 R F' R2 U' F R F U2 R' F R
D #1 R U2 R' F' U' R' U' R' F2 R2 U2
D #2 U2 R' U' F' U' R U R U' R2 F
D #3 U' R' U F2 U' R U R' U2 R2 U'
D #4 U' R F R2 U2 R' U R' F' R U'
D #5 R2 U' R' U R' F U' R2 U' R2 U2
D Ex#1 F' R2 F U' F U2 F R2 U2 R' U
D Ex#2 R' F' R U R U2 F' R' U2 R U'
E #1 U' R' F R2 U2 R' F U' R2 F' U'
E #2 U2 R' U' F U2 F R F U' R U2
E #3 R' F U2 R2 F R U R U' R U'
E #4 U' F R U R' U2 F R2 U' F R
E #5 U' R2 F' R U' R U' R' U' F' R
E Ex#1 R2 U F' U' R U' R U2 R2 F' U'
E Ex#2 U' R' F U' R U' R F' R' F U2
F #1 R U' F' R' U R2 F' U' R2 U2 R
F #2 R' U R2 F' U' R' U R U2 R2 U'
F #3 R' F U2 F R2 U' F' U2 R2 U' R
F #4 R U' R' U' R U' R2 U F' R U
F #5 U' R' U' F2 U2 R U2 R F' R2 F
F Ex#1 R' U' F R2 F' U2 R' U' R F' R'
F Ex#2 R' U R' F' U' F' R U' R' U' R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F U' F U2 F U2 F' U' R2 F
A #2 R2 F2 U2 R U' R F' U' R' U2 R'
A #3 R U2 R' U2 R U' F U2 R U' F'
A #4 R' F U' F' R U2 R F' R' U R'
A #5 U R' F U F2 R U2 R U2 F' R'
A Ex#1 R U2 R' U' R' F' U2 R U2 R' F2
A Ex#2 R' F' R F' R2 F U' R2 U' R2 U2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F D2 B D2 B' L2 U2 F2 L2 B D2 U R' D L2 D B L2 U R Fw2 L Uw2 U R U2 Fw2 B2 U' Rw2 U R' Uw2 Fw' U2 L B' Uw L2 Uw2 F B' Rw2
A #2 B2 D2 F2 R D' U L' R' U2 B D2 L2 F2 L' B2 L' U2 F2 R' F2 Uw2 Fw2 F' D Fw2 U2 B2 L2 U' D B' L' F Uw2 U2 Rw D Fw2 Uw Fw F2 Rw F' R2
A #3 F' U R D' R2 L B R U' L2 B U F2 U' F2 R2 F2 B2 R2 U Rw2 B' U' Fw2 Rw2 U' F' D' Rw2 L2 D R U' Rw B R F2 Fw' R L Uw' R Fw B' L
A #4 D2 B U' R D' U' B U2 R' D2 B2 L2 D2 R2 D2 B' D2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 U' F2 L2 B Uw2 U' Fw2 U2 Rw2 F Uw2 Rw' B L2 U R' D2 Rw' Uw Rw' Fw B' R2 Fw'
A #5 R2 F' L2 B' F L2 D2 B2 F2 L' U' F U2 L2 U L B F' D R2 Uw2 R' F' Uw2 R2 B Rw2 Fw2 R B2 Uw2 F' R2 Uw' B' Uw B Uw' R' F' U2 Fw R D2 Fw2 L
A Ex#1 U2 R2 B R2 D2 B2 R2 B U2 R' D' F' U L' D R' D' U F Rw2 B L2 Uw2 R' Fw2 F2 B2 D2 F' Rw2 R U2 Uw R2 B D2 Rw Fw' Rw B' R' Fw Rw'
A Ex#2 F' L2 U' F' L U' R' F R2 U R F B U2 B R2 B L2 R2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 D' L R2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 D' L U Fw2 R2 F' Uw2 Fw' L' U2 L' Fw2 Uw Rw L D2 Rw2
B #1 D L2 D' R2 D B2 R2 U' L' B2 R' B' L' B2 U' B2 D' B2 F' Fw2 Uw2 F' D' R2 U' B2 L2 D2 Rw2 U Rw' B U' B R' F2 Uw' Fw R Fw2 L2 U' Rw2
B #2 L' B2 L D2 L D2 F2 L' F2 L2 U2 F' R' L2 D' B2 F2 D' F Uw2 F L Fw2 U2 R2 D2 Rw2 L' Fw2 Uw2 L' Uw' F L' B2 D' Rw' U' B2 Uw' D Fw' L
B #3 U L2 D2 F2 L2 B2 U R2 U2 D L' U L F2 L2 R' B' U B' D' Rw2 Fw2 B' Rw2 R' Uw2 Rw2 R2 B' R B2 L' B Uw' L2 D' B' Rw2 L' Fw D2 U Rw' Fw2 Rw F2
B #4 L2 F R2 B D2 F' D2 F' R2 D2 L2 R' U' R' F' R U2 F D L B2 Uw2 R2 F' L2 B' Uw2 D' Fw2 B' U Rw2 B R2 Rw D' R D Uw' Rw2 Fw L' Fw D' B' L'
B #5 R D F2 B' L F' B2 L2 B' U2 L' D2 R' B2 L2 R' F2 R D2 Rw2 Uw2 R Fw2 U2 B2 F Rw2 F2 L F' Uw R D R2 U' L Rw' Fw Uw' Fw U D Rw' R'
B Ex#1 L2 U2 D B2 U' D' F2 B2 L' D' F R2 U' F D B' U2 B' U' Fw2 L' U Fw2 U' D2 L' Uw2 L' F2 U2 D L2 Fw R2 D' Fw2 B2 U2 Rw' U B2 Uw Fw Uw2 U2
B Ex#2 B U L2 F' D R2 D2 R2 L2 U' R B2 D R2 U' D2 F2 U F2 B2 Uw2 L' Uw2 Rw2 F' L' B Rw2 U2 F' Uw2 B' L2 Uw' L' D' L2 R2 Rw' Fw B' L2 Uw D Fw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw2 Rw Bw R' Fw L' Bw2 Dw Bw2 F' Dw Rw2 Uw R Fw2 Dw D' L2 Lw U' R U' B2 F Lw2 Uw U2 R2 Rw B Uw2 L' Lw Rw2 R Dw D' Bw D2 Lw Rw' Dw Rw2 F D Fw' Uw2 F Rw' R F2 Lw2 F' U2 Uw2 R L Dw' R2 U
A #2 L' D Bw' Uw2 L' Uw' U2 Bw2 Dw' Uw' U D' Fw' R Fw' Lw' F' Fw' Lw' F2 Uw2 Fw' R2 Lw2 Uw Dw2 R' Bw F' Fw2 Dw' Uw Lw B2 Lw' R F Fw' U' D' L2 Dw Lw2 Rw' L F' Fw2 R2 F' R' B' Rw2 F' B R B' Bw' U2 R Bw
A #3 R L' Uw2 R Fw' L' Uw2 B' D2 Fw2 Bw L2 Bw' B' L F B' Lw2 Dw2 D L2 Uw' Rw F2 R Uw2 B2 L Lw2 Uw Lw' L B' Uw Dw' D2 Lw' Dw Rw D2 R' Dw' L2 Uw2 Rw2 Lw' L2 U' Lw2 Dw2 U' B' U Uw Lw2 R Uw Dw' B Uw'
A #4 Fw2 Rw2 Bw2 L' U2 Dw' L2 D2 Dw' Rw Dw' U' R' U' Bw Rw' R' Lw2 Dw2 U Uw' D Fw' Bw D2 L R' Fw U2 Uw Dw2 Rw2 F Uw2 D Bw U' Uw2 Lw Dw' U Fw2 B2 Bw' L2 Bw2 B2 R' L Dw U R2 Bw' B' Lw F B Lw' Rw2 Dw'
A #5 Bw2 D Bw Fw' Lw2 Uw' Lw2 L2 U2 Rw' Fw F L2 Rw2 Fw' U' Bw' Fw Uw U' R D2 Lw' F' Dw U2 Uw' L U' Fw2 L' R' D F2 R' U' Bw Fw Uw' D' Lw F2 Bw Uw F Dw2 F2 Rw2 F' Fw D2 Bw2 F L B' D' Dw' R B2 Bw2
A Ex#1 Uw' Bw2 Dw' Rw' R2 Bw' L' Fw Lw' L' U Lw' L' Rw R2 B' L R2 F' D2 Fw' Bw' L U Bw Fw2 F2 L U' Rw R U2 L U2 B2 Rw2 Bw' L D F' R' Rw' B' Dw2 L R2 F D Fw2 F2 Lw U B F2 Lw' F Rw Uw2 D' L
A Ex#2 Lw2 Fw' Rw' D' Bw' R' Bw' D2 Fw' F Lw Bw' L2 F D' Bw2 Fw D' Uw2 F2 B' Rw2 Fw' Lw2 U2 R2 D2 R D2 Uw' F' L' F2 L' U F2 Fw2 R Lw2 L' D' Uw' Bw B' R2 Fw' B' R B Uw' U D F2 R2 L U2 Rw Fw Dw2 U'
B #1 Dw2 L Fw' Uw2 Lw' R2 U D' R Lw' B2 U Fw Bw Dw R Lw' D2 Bw' F' Lw2 U Dw' F' Rw' F Bw2 Lw2 Fw L2 U' B2 R' F Uw U F R Uw' Dw' Fw' R L U2 Bw Lw' L' Dw2 Fw2 Uw' Bw2 R2 B Lw F' Uw2 Fw D Dw Bw
B #2 Rw' Lw2 R2 F2 D F Rw' Dw' U2 Rw2 U2 L2 U2 Rw L' F' R2 Dw B D' R Rw F' Lw' Bw' R' B2 Lw Dw' Uw' U R Rw2 Uw Lw' Rw Dw2 U L D' L' D R' Bw L2 Lw F2 Rw Lw Fw' Bw Dw2 B' Fw2 D' Bw' Lw Uw Bw' U2
B #3 Uw' F2 Uw U' Fw B' F2 Uw L' B F' Bw2 L' B Dw2 B' Lw2 R Bw' R Lw2 U2 Rw2 Bw2 Uw' R2 Dw' Bw2 Dw2 Bw2 L2 F L2 F2 Fw2 Rw' R F' B D' F2 R' Rw2 L U Rw2 D2 U2 Bw' F2 Rw U2 B R2 U' Fw' R' Bw2 F' Dw2
B #4 L U' B2 Bw2 Rw' U D2 F' R Uw D' Dw2 F' U' Dw Rw Uw' Lw' Rw F U' R2 Dw2 D' B' Rw Bw Uw' D2 B' F' U' Fw' L' D Bw2 U' F2 Uw' L' Fw' Lw B2 Uw L' B2 U Lw' Uw' Fw F' Rw2 R L2 Lw' Bw Lw' U2 Uw2 Fw
B #5 Dw R2 Rw B' Rw' Dw2 Bw' Uw U Fw2 U' Rw' L R2 Uw2 Fw2 Bw' L2 Bw2 U2 L Dw2 Bw2 Fw' B U B2 D' Fw2 Bw B Lw2 L' F D' R2 F' Fw L' D R2 B2 Rw U2 R' D' Bw D Bw Fw' R' F2 B Uw2 Fw' Uw' Rw' L Bw U
B Ex#1 Dw' R F' R Uw' D' L2 Dw L2 Lw' U2 Uw B' L2 U' Bw' L' Dw' D' B' Fw2 D U2 R B' Uw' R' Fw2 R Fw2 Uw' B2 U2 B2 Dw' U D2 R Lw Dw2 Lw' U' F' Uw Bw2 Fw' Rw' Bw2 L F2 Rw2 D2 R Fw D' Uw2 Fw2 U' Dw F
B Ex#2 B' F' Fw Lw Uw' Fw Rw Bw Rw2 L2 U Bw2 B F Uw2 U2 Bw' F' L R' D' Fw' U Dw' Bw2 Uw' Rw Dw2 U2 Rw2 L2 Dw F' Uw' Lw2 Bw' B2 Fw2 L Lw D' F U2 Fw Rw Bw Fw' Rw Dw2 B Uw U2 Dw Lw2 F' Lw' Dw2 B Dw2 U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L' U R' B R B' U' L' B' R u l b'
A #2 B' L' B L B U R U R' U' B u r'
A #3 L' R B' L B L U R L B U' u l'
A #4 U' R U' B' R' L' U B' L' U L u' l' r b'
A #5 L B' L' B R B' L B' L U' B' u' b'
A Ex#1 B' R U' L R' B L U' L U' R u' b'
A Ex#2 R U B L' U' L' R' L' B' R' L' u l r' b'
B #1 L R' U L' B' L' U' B' R L' U' u l' r' b'
B #2 B' L' U R B' U' L' R U' B L u' l r' b
B #3 B' L R' L' U L' U R L' U B' u' l' r
B #4 U L' R U' B' U L' B' L B U r' b
B #5 U' L R' U L' B' U' B' U' B' R l
B Ex#1 B U' L R' L R' B' U R' B' L' u' l r b
B Ex#2 U' B' U R B L' U L' B L' U u' b'
C #1 L R L' B L' R B U' R' L B' u l' b'
C #2 U' R L' B' L' U' R U R U' R' u' l r b'
C #3 L U B' U R U' B R U B' L l' r b'
C #4 B L' B' R L' B L R' L' B' R' u r'
C #5 L B R' L' B' L B' U R U' B l r' b'
C Ex#1 U B U B L R' B R' B' R' L l' b
C Ex#2 U' B' R L' B' U' L U' B' L' U u l' r' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B U R' L U B' R B U' B u r'
A #2 U R B' R' U' L U L U' B U' u l' r' b
A #3 R' U' R' B U' R B' L' U' R' L r
A #4 R B' U' R' B L B R U' B L u' l' r b
A #5 B R' B' L B R' L' U' R U' B b'
A Ex#1 B U B' L' U L U L' U' B' R' l r' b'
A Ex#2 R B' L' R L' R' L R L U' B l r' b'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L U L B L U L' B' L R'
A #2 U L' U L' U L' B' L' R' L U
A #3 U R L R L' R' B R' U' R B
A #4 L R L' R B U L' B' L B R'
A #5 B U' B' L' R B' L' R' L R' L'
A Ex#1 B R B L B R U B' R B R'
A Ex#2 U R U' R L U B' R L' B L'
B #1 U L R' U' B R' B L' U' B' U'
B #2 L B U L' R U' L' R' B L B'
B #3 R B L U R B' L B' R U L
B #4 L R B R' B R U' B R' B' U'
B #5 R L R B R L U' R' B U' R'
B Ex#1 U L R B' U' L' U B' L R B
B Ex#2 B L' R L U' L' R U B' L R'
C #1 U L R L' U' L' R' B U' L' R'
C #2 L B L' B U R' L' U' R' U R'
C #3 L U B R' B U' R U' B L' R
C #4 R B R L R' U B' U B' L' R
C #5 U L R' B L' U' B' L' B' R B'
C Ex#1 R L U' L' U B L' R L' B' U'
C Ex#2 B R U B' R' L U' B R' U L'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L' R' L R B' U L' R U' L'
A #2 B U B R U B' L R' U' R' B'
A #3 B L' R U' B' L' B U' R B' U
A #4 B U R' U L' B' U' L U' L B'
A #5 U L R U B' U B' R' L U' R
A Ex#1 L R U' B' L R' L U' B' L' B
A Ex#2 B L B R' B R B' L R' B' U
Anqi Hu (胡安琪)    China
Anqi Hu (胡安琪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 20.49   24.34   27.65 21.97 23.40 33.88 20.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 101 9.51   13.59   9.51 16.33 11.06 17.24 13.37
Pyraminx First round 64 12.51   17.10   15.82 DNF 19.99 15.49 12.51
Aohan Li (李奥涵)    China
Aohan Li (李奥涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 21.36   24.14   27.08 21.36 23.62 22.64 26.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 4.87   10.21   5.71 4.87 12.65 12.70 12.26
Baichuan Sun (孙百川)    China
Baichuan Sun (孙百川)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 26.02   29.45   26.02 31.06 26.75 30.54 31.95
Bin Xie (谢斌)    China
Bin Xie (谢斌)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 14.54   16.95   14.54 18.19 22.13 16.47 16.18
First round 33 12.82   14.63   15.39 14.00 14.50 12.82 16.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 7.36   8.64   8.58 7.69 9.65 17.33 7.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 38 1:11.98     1:31.19 1:11.98
Pyraminx First round 51 12.94   14.50   21.70 14.50 12.94 13.11 15.90
Bohan Xu (许博涵)    China
Bohan Xu (许博涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 148 31.47   40.71   31.47 44.62 38.13 39.38 46.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 110 12.30   18.03   15.13 18.37 25.60 20.58 12.30
Bojia Zhao (赵舶伽)    China
Bojia Zhao (赵舶伽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 161 59.65   1:05.81   1:11.32 59.98 DNF 59.65 1:06.14
Pyraminx First round 45 11.09   12.68   11.09 13.09 12.86 13.26 12.08
Skewb First round 41 16.69   25.32   19.03 16.69 29.61 27.31 DNF
Boxuan Gao (高博轩)    China
Boxuan Gao (高博轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 156 35.71   47.93   52.44 1:04.80 35.71 43.62 47.73
Boyu Hu (胡博宇)    China
Boyu Hu (胡博宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 20.09   22.85   25.17 20.09 24.54 22.38 21.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 4.90   8.96   10.47 DNF 8.67 7.75 4.90
Pyraminx First round 59 13.78   15.84   14.72 15.93 24.26 16.86 13.78
Caiwei Yang (杨采薇)    China
Caiwei Yang (杨采薇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 77 19.93   21.49   22.50 19.93 21.30 20.66 24.32
First round 75 20.40   21.70   20.49 23.72 20.40 23.48 21.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 4.45   7.96   7.40 4.45 7.74 8.80 8.73
Pyraminx First round 46 11.22   12.96   13.62 11.79 13.88 11.22 13.47
Ce Wang (王策)    China
Ce Wang (王策)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 24.56   24.87   24.71 30.10 24.80 24.56 25.10
Chen Kang (亢晨)    China
Chen Kang (亢晨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 14.92   16.40   18.86 15.54 15.77 17.90 14.92
First round 40 11.28   15.80   19.89 16.45 11.28 15.25 15.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:51.14   1:57.80   1:56.41 2:02.95 2:01.33 1:55.65 1:51.14
Chengming Xie (谢丞铭)    China
Chengming Xie (谢丞铭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 19.72   24.43   24.37 23.90 25.02 19.72 46.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 98 7.71   12.86   7.71 10.91 13.55 15.25 14.13
Pyraminx First round 68 8.72   17.95   20.37 24.52 20.89 12.58 8.72
Chengwei Lu (鲁城玮)    China
Chengwei Lu (鲁城玮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 11.33   12.49   12.83 13.53 11.33 13.26 11.38
First round 20 9.63   12.56   9.63 12.38 11.43 13.86 13.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.69   4.87   3.69 5.36 4.29 4.95 5.97
First round 13 3.83   4.55   3.98 3.83 6.03 4.31 5.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 38.41   46.31   51.44 44.14 38.41 43.35 1:05.27
Chengxi Huang (黄晟曦)    China
Chengxi Huang (黄晟曦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 134 31.34   34.67   33.66 31.34 37.71 32.65 38.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 96 7.07   12.19   16.56 12.27 7.07 13.70 10.60
Pyraminx First round 76 14.59   26.69   22.59 28.78 14.59 DNF 28.69
Chenji Liang (梁宸基)    China
Chenji Liang (梁宸基)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 15.50   16.39   15.50 16.34 16.88 19.70 15.95
First round 52 15.61   17.45   17.16 15.61 18.14 17.04 18.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 36 1:02.44   1:13.10   1:16.13 1:02.44 1:16.67 1:19.55 1:06.51
Pyraminx First round 26 7.04   9.37   8.45 11.23 11.39 8.44 7.04
Chenshuo Fan (范晨铄)    China
Chenshuo Fan (范晨铄)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 18.85   23.92   23.62 28.09 20.05 18.85 DNF
Chuhe Fang (方楚贺)    China
Chuhe Fang (方楚贺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 9.57   11.79   18.68 9.57 9.95 13.79 11.62
First round 21 11.08   12.64   11.08 12.55 12.56 12.80 13.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.18   5.13   4.02 6.96 7.96 3.18 4.42
First round 10 3.65   4.15   4.82 3.81 3.65 4.15 4.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 36.73   38.34   47.77 39.00 39.00 36.73 37.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:09.38   1:12.18   1:09.38 1:14.21 1:12.55 1:09.77 DNF
Pyraminx Final 8 4.12   5.05   7.69 6.16 4.12 4.20 4.78
First round 5 3.54   4.34   4.16 5.26 4.54 3.54 4.33
Cong Zhang (张聪)    China
Cong Zhang (张聪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 13.77   14.91   14.25 13.77 15.96 16.92 14.53
First round 38 13.74   15.41   16.20 14.24 13.74 15.79 17.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 106 8.69   16.18   8.69 16.51 18.26 13.76 DNF
Di Lu (卢迪)    China
Di Lu (卢迪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 9.86   12.56   12.16 12.20 9.86 14.59 13.32
First round 30 12.09   14.40   13.38 12.09 15.77 15.00 14.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 4.04   5.97   DNF 6.76 4.04 6.79 4.35
First round 5 3.56   3.75   3.56 3.73 3.84 5.90 3.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 46.85   53.29   58.96 46.85 55.39 51.23 53.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:36.45   1:43.55   1:47.80 1:36.45 1:38.06 1:44.80 2:03.24
Pyraminx Final 6 3.94   4.84   4.64 4.70 3.94 5.80 5.19
First round 10 4.30   6.10   8.30 5.08 5.20 8.01 4.30
Skewb Final 16 6.83   8.77   8.70 8.88 9.28 6.83 8.72
First round 10 5.05   6.78   7.25 8.49 5.05 7.28 5.81
Dongze Wang (王东泽)    China
Dongze Wang (王东泽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 67 16.13   18.89   19.14 17.23 20.29 23.11 16.13
First round 62 16.13   18.71   19.30 16.13 17.11 19.73 20.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 6.61   6.96   6.92 7.05 6.61 6.91 7.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 44 1:23.18     1:54.37 1:23.18
Pyraminx First round 73 12.94   22.14   16.20 28.36 12.94 21.86 DNF
Duoyao Zhang (张铎耀)    China
Duoyao Zhang (张铎耀)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 25.20   31.79   30.22 33.96 34.14 31.18 25.20
Fanming Su (苏凡铭)    China
Fanming Su (苏凡铭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 24.22   27.95   31.53 24.22 28.85 27.40 27.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 7.22   9.78   9.75 7.22 13.26 10.58 9.00
Pyraminx First round 60 10.71   15.88   20.77 11.42 15.46 22.88 10.71
Skewb First round 39 13.71   22.35   20.59 29.09 13.71 21.02 25.45
Feiyang Yue (岳飞扬)    China
Feiyang Yue (岳飞扬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.10   12.16   11.87 12.87 11.73 DNF 11.10
First round 35 13.80   14.85   13.84 17.66 14.93 15.77 13.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 39 1:14.29     1:14.29 1:25.83
Pyraminx First round 31 8.00   9.91   11.04 10.18 11.58 8.00 8.52
Skewb First round 18 6.36   9.21   6.36 10.59 16.74 8.16 8.89
Gaobo Zhang (张高博)    China
Gaobo Zhang (张高博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 21.00   26.04   24.69 31.35 24.52 28.92 21.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 9.86   10.84   10.28 10.94 11.29 9.86 13.76
Guanjie Huang (黄冠杰)    China
Guanjie Huang (黄冠杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 136 32.10   34.84   34.17 32.10 36.70 34.54 35.80
Guohua Chai (柴国华)    China
Guohua Chai (柴国华)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 10.43   13.10   10.67 13.28 10.43 15.35 17.79
First round 16 9.72   11.77   12.38 11.89 9.72 12.92 11.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 2.54   5.69   2.85 3.21 DNF 11.01 2.54
First round 3 2.13   3.16   3.95 3.68 2.32 2.13 3.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 36.91   44.35   48.30 41.99 42.76 36.91 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:12.07   1:14.80   1:12.61 1:12.07 1:37.61 1:14.51 1:17.27
Skewb Final 10 6.30   7.41   9.04 6.30 7.47 7.66 7.09
First round 15 5.29   8.02   5.29 9.07 7.05 7.93 9.10
Guohua Zhang (张国华)    China
Guohua Zhang (张国华)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 162 1:04.64   1:15.47   1:30.69 1:13.16 1:20.59 1:04.64 1:12.66
Haitaokun Huang (黄海陶鲲)    China
Haitaokun Huang (黄海陶鲲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 20.48   24.86   27.10 20.48 22.04 25.44 28.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 5.97   7.47   5.97 8.48 8.56 7.09 6.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 42 1:20.71     1:20.71 1:30.93
Pyraminx First round 42 9.42   12.25   9.42 14.59 9.84 12.31 17.48
Haize Wang (王海泽)    China
Haize Wang (王海泽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 16.17   18.34   18.56 17.96 16.17 18.49 19.87
First round 67 14.37   19.04   14.37 21.66 18.76 20.87 17.49
Hang Li (李航)    China
Hang Li (李航)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 9.52   DNF   9.52 10.94 DNF 9.85 DNF
Second round 12 9.33   11.23   9.33 12.12 10.25 11.78 11.66
First round 14 8.96   11.53   14.18 10.29 14.64 8.96 10.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 114 2.76   DNF   DNF DNF 6.48 2.76 6.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 34.18   39.33   42.00 34.18 38.48 47.52 37.52
Hao Wang (王浩)    China
Hao Wang (王浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.06   12.28   12.34 11.52 11.06 12.99 12.98
First round 23 10.46   13.00   13.83 13.37 12.04 13.58 10.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.37   5.86   7.68 4.37 5.17 7.60 4.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 47.83   52.76   47.83 52.11 57.95 52.86 53.32
Pyraminx First round 22 7.40   8.75   7.90 14.17 7.40 8.41 9.95
Haoqian Li (李昊谦)    China
Haoqian Li (李昊谦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 80 19.84   24.63   22.89 DNF 24.45 26.55 19.84
First round 77 20.13   22.03   22.14 20.13 25.34 21.33 22.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 6.36   7.68   9.37 6.36 8.16 8.21 6.67
Haoxiang Zhang (张浩翔)    China
Haoxiang Zhang (张浩翔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 21.01   26.68   29.50 29.46 21.01 25.16 25.41
Pyraminx First round 72 15.61   22.04   24.41 22.28 24.27 19.56 15.61
Haoyu Tian (田浩宇)    China
Haoyu Tian (田浩宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 151 35.92   42.22   35.92 47.60 39.47 DNF 39.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 104 10.43   14.58   19.60 15.67 10.92 10.43 17.15
Skewb First round 46 26.52   DNF   28.63 27.70 DNF 26.52 DNF
Haoze Liu (刘浩泽)    China
Haoze Liu (刘浩泽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.47   10.54   10.01 10.14 9.47 11.53 11.46
Second round 5 8.88   10.05   9.56 8.88 10.73 12.25 9.86
First round 26 10.92   13.25   10.92 12.69 15.05 12.78 14.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.71   4.66   3.71 5.37 4.72 4.54 4.73
First round 12 3.93   4.42   4.08 3.93 4.74 4.44 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 39.50   41.11   42.83 39.50 40.26 46.32 40.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:30.32   1:37.88   1:36.46 1:48.92 1:37.54 1:30.32 1:39.64
Pyraminx Final 3 3.62   4.21   6.02 3.71 3.62 4.80 4.11
First round 2 3.23   4.03   4.85 6.38 3.95 3.28 3.23
Hengrun Shi (史恒润)    China
Hengrun Shi (史恒润)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 21.44   30.30   25.42 30.36 42.32 21.44 35.12
Hongbo Li (李鸿波)    China
Hongbo Li (李鸿波)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 11.07   13.35   13.40 13.42 13.58 11.07 13.24
First round 37 12.18   15.03   14.18 12.18 15.70 15.22 16.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 4.02   5.95   6.06 6.15 4.02 8.08 5.63
Pyraminx First round 32 8.11   10.08   9.82 12.27 9.51 10.91 8.11
Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同)    China
Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.70   11.77   9.70 14.67 10.73 11.22 13.37
First round 6 10.04   10.59   10.16 10.66 12.95 10.04 10.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.58   4.49   2.58 4.57 5.26 8.44 3.64
First round 8 2.68   3.91   4.28 3.82 3.62 2.68 7.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 35.44   40.38   37.88 41.09 42.18 35.44 42.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:09.62   1:12.56   1:14.80 1:12.03 1:10.85 1:09.62 DNF
Huixin Zhang (张汇鑫)    China
Huixin Zhang (张汇鑫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 165 1:08.70   1:24.22   1:08.70 1:26.89 1:24.25 1:21.51 1:30.95
Jiachi Han (韩佳池)    China
Jiachi Han (韩佳池)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 2:03.59   2:25.58   2:26.29 2:29.13 2:24.91 2:03.59 2:25.53
Jiahan Wei (魏嘉函)    China
Jiahan Wei (魏嘉函)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.32   12.49   13.74 10.91 10.32 12.82 14.01
First round 31 13.43   14.46   13.43 13.91 17.46 15.27 14.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 4.00   6.34   6.59 7.51 4.91 7.83 4.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 47.89   55.30   56.68 56.57 47.89 1:05.62 52.66
Jiahong Sun (孙嘉鸿)    China
Jiahong Sun (孙嘉鸿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 31.62   33.71   33.26 33.73 31.62 35.12 34.14
Jiajun Song (宋佳俊)    China
Jiajun Song (宋佳俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 150 39.87   41.16   41.17 41.74 41.42 39.87 40.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 46 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 71 18.78   21.41   DNF 20.47 20.14 18.78 23.61
Jiale Lu (卢家乐)    China
Jiale Lu (卢家乐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 159 51.97   58.81   1:00.10 1:40.41 55.26 51.97 1:01.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 112 15.99   19.15   19.69 18.43 22.28 19.34 15.99
Jianzheng Wei (魏剑政)    China
Jianzheng Wei (魏剑政)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 5.04   8.47   5.04 7.88 9.55 11.06 7.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 59.05   1:05.37   1:30.28 1:09.43 1:01.33 1:05.35 59.05
Pyraminx First round 47 9.66   13.28   18.01 12.21 9.66 15.32 12.31
Jiapeng Zhu (祝佳鹏)    China
Jiapeng Zhu (祝佳鹏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 13.32   14.62   13.56 32.83 14.73 13.32 15.57
First round 41 13.90   15.88   15.08 18.19 22.73 13.90 14.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 4.17   4.90   8.19 5.05 4.17 5.20 4.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 51.33   59.96   1:14.07 53.28 1:07.43 59.17 51.33
Skewb Final 9 5.30   7.08   6.71 5.30 12.28 6.80 7.73
First round 5 2.89   4.93   7.29 4.72 3.74 2.89 6.34
Jiaren Zhou (周家仁)    China
Jiaren Zhou (周家仁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 143 35.31   36.77   42.96 35.31 36.56 37.64 36.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 107 14.42   16.39   17.83 18.16 16.21 14.42 15.12
Jiate Xie (谢佳特)    China
Jiate Xie (谢佳特)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 10.91   12.72   13.92 11.79 10.91 13.83 12.55
First round 24 11.33   13.04   11.33 14.48 12.94 11.69 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 1.84   4.87   4.91 4.72 7.08 1.84 4.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 1:05.68   1:11.72   1:16.84 1:09.29 1:05.68 1:15.99 1:09.87
Pyraminx Final 7 3.76   4.97   5.95 4.24 3.76 7.43 4.71
First round 8 4.78   5.83   8.35 5.92 6.11 5.46 4.78
Skewb Final 15 7.21   8.29   9.35 7.21 7.74 7.79 9.77
First round 14 6.90   7.67   6.90 8.72 7.24 7.80 7.96
Jiawen Chen (陈佳文)    China
Jiawen Chen (陈佳文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 23.56   28.26   27.42 23.56 DNF 28.84 28.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 4.61   10.18   9.73 10.37 10.43 11.48 4.61
Jiaxin Yang (杨佳欣)    China
Jiaxin Yang (杨佳欣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 20.13   24.84   27.03 25.67 20.13 23.09 25.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 7.19   7.94   11.13 7.60 7.83 8.40 7.19
Pyraminx First round 30 6.80   9.80   11.08 9.26 6.80 14.84 9.05
Jiaxu An (安家绪)    China
Jiaxu An (安家绪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 144 30.66   37.61   42.60 35.93 37.23 39.66 30.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 93 10.42   11.91   11.67 12.95 16.37 10.42 11.10
Jiayi Li (李佳怡)    China
Jiayi Li (李佳怡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 21.13   22.82   22.06 23.78 21.13 28.72 22.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 4.47   8.69   9.30 7.39 9.38 9.94 4.47
Jiayou Zhang (张嘉佑)    China
Jiayou Zhang (张嘉佑)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 147 34.94   40.62   34.94 DNF 41.24 43.23 37.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 109 14.82   17.84   15.43 19.80 18.28 20.49 14.82
Pyraminx First round 70 9.62   19.97   14.59 28.55 16.77 9.62 DNF
Jiaze Zuo (左珈泽)    China
Jiaze Zuo (左珈泽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 16.71   17.41   17.41 17.15 17.66 22.22 16.71
First round 53 15.40   17.59   17.47 15.40 17.42 18.15 17.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.25   6.13   5.64 5.88 6.88 7.68 4.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 37 1:10.21     1:20.46 1:10.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 2:53.02     2:53.02 2:54.07
Pyraminx First round 25 5.55   9.20   5.55 10.79 11.05 7.86 8.95
Skewb First round 28 11.30   14.96   14.18 19.12 20.12 11.58 11.30
Jichuan Deng (邓冀川)    China
Jichuan Deng (邓冀川)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 14.28   15.71   19.79 14.28 15.95 15.42 15.76
First round 43 14.87   16.30   17.48 14.87 15.69 17.11 16.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 1:05.24   1:11.75   1:13.70 1:09.63 DNF 1:11.92 1:05.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:40.82   1:53.41   1:40.82 1:53.37 2:12.17 1:44.55 2:02.32
Jiemo Wu (武家墨)    China
Jiemo Wu (武家墨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 70 17.21   19.95   19.53 22.92 17.21 20.68 19.65
First round 65 16.01   18.84   20.97 16.01 19.77 17.69 19.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 7.26   8.34   8.20 9.92 8.13 7.26 8.69
Pyraminx Final 13 4.24   6.93   8.14 18.37 4.24 6.58 6.06
First round 11 5.43   6.46   9.72 5.43 6.63 6.33 6.42
Skewb First round 22 7.97   12.26   11.53 7.97 19.33 11.22 14.02
Jimeng Guo (郭冀蒙)    China
Jimeng Guo (郭冀蒙)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.12   9.06   7.12 9.41 10.71 8.14 9.63
Second round 3 9.04   9.39   9.15 9.04 9.38 10.40 9.63
First round 2 7.34   9.19   7.34 8.41 10.24 10.55 8.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.16   3.99   4.25 3.27 4.44 3.16 6.83
First round 7 3.02   3.88   3.02 3.80 5.39 3.47 4.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 37.63   42.37   41.79 37.63 44.86 43.28 42.04
Pyraminx Final 15 4.61   7.76   9.41 6.94 4.61 9.29 7.04
First round 16 5.36   7.42   10.39 6.09 8.02 8.15 5.36
Jingpeng Xie (解京朋)    China
Jingpeng Xie (解京朋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 167 30.22   DNF   DNF 38.58 30.22 34.31 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 99 11.72   13.34   11.72 13.46 14.18 16.82 12.39
Pyraminx First round 58 9.38   15.70   9.38 11.76 19.49 23.53 15.85
Skewb First round 32 9.49   17.63   24.19 14.13 9.49 26.94 14.57
Jinxu Yang (杨谨旭)    China
Jinxu Yang (杨谨旭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 18.05   18.70   18.36 21.54 18.78 18.97 18.05
First round 69 14.87   19.30   20.34 18.67 22.50 18.89 14.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 5.57   8.00   5.57 15.37 7.47 8.73 7.79
Junbo Su (苏君博)    China
Junbo Su (苏君博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 22.14   23.73   25.19 23.60 23.51 22.14 24.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 6.69   8.34   7.04 6.69 10.49 8.50 9.49
Pyraminx First round 36 7.96   10.98   11.53 14.27 11.42 7.96 10.00
Skewb First round 27 8.64   14.59   10.46 14.33 DNF 8.64 18.98
Juncheng Luo (罗骏承)    China
Juncheng Luo (罗骏承)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 11.72   14.71   11.72 14.25 16.06 16.23 13.81
First round 32 13.08   14.58   14.20 13.08 14.05 15.48 16.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 4.25   4.86   4.77 4.52 5.61 5.29 4.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 57.68   1:12.62   57.68 1:19.93 1:11.32 1:32.61 1:06.62
Junqi Feng (冯骏骐)    China
Junqi Feng (冯骏骐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.67   12.84   12.77 14.38 14.53 10.67 11.36
Second round 11 9.72   11.07   9.72 11.14 10.80 11.91 11.26
First round 9 8.64   11.07   13.78 12.98 8.64 10.56 9.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 45.66   55.82   45.66 49.13 57.76 1:04.56 1:00.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:25.62   1:38.05   1:37.30 1:45.99 1:30.85 1:48.68 1:25.62
Pyraminx Final 2 2.75   4.11   4.55 6.00 4.38 2.75 3.41
First round 1 1.97   2.60   2.04 1.97 2.88 2.88 6.95
Skewb Final 3 2.52   4.60   2.86 2.52 5.47 5.48 6.46
First round 2 3.69   4.00   3.69 3.77 DNF 4.00 4.22
Kangrui Wang (王康瑞)    China
Kangrui Wang (王康瑞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 22.68   23.85   24.63 22.93 24.00 22.68 27.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 4.75   7.63   8.05 9.50 11.14 4.75 5.35
Kangte Yan (闫康特)    China
Kangte Yan (闫康特)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 27.46   29.29   27.46 30.32 29.96 27.59 33.22
Kexu Pan (潘炣旭)    China
Kexu Pan (潘炣旭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 152 37.74   43.92   39.56 37.74 50.72 49.11 43.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 108 5.18   17.48   13.82 20.15 18.48 21.97 5.18
Kezheng Chen (陈柯铮)    China
Kezheng Chen (陈柯铮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.50   12.67   13.61 15.39 12.75 11.50 11.66
First round 18 10.35   12.44   13.23 10.35 13.26 10.82 13.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 2.55   4.91   7.44 4.41 4.94 2.55 5.39
Pyraminx First round 29 7.02   9.77   17.85 11.98 7.02 7.92 9.40
Skewb First round 25 7.68   13.10   11.17 23.13 7.68 15.97 12.15
Kun Lu (陆堃)    China
Kun Lu (陆堃)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 14.10   15.98   14.10 16.64 16.88 15.62 15.68
First round 60 16.58   18.23   18.06 20.34 19.13 17.50 16.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 2:49.63     2:55.21 2:49.63
Lanxin Chen (陈岚鑫)    China
Lanxin Chen (陈岚鑫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 15.74   17.61   16.92 26.86 17.10 18.81 15.74
First round 55 16.47   17.80   20.05 18.82 17.35 16.47 17.23
Lanze Chen (陈兰泽)    China
Lanze Chen (陈兰泽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 17.33   22.55   17.33 25.91 20.16 21.59 28.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 6.20   9.23   9.34 9.78 6.20 8.56 DNF
Skewb First round 38 17.04   21.06   22.23 20.78 DNF 17.04 20.18
Liangtao Song (宋粱涛)    China
Liangtao Song (宋粱涛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 69 16.16   19.61   20.01 18.87 31.71 16.16 19.94
First round 51 14.83   17.43   16.86 16.86 18.57 20.63 14.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 6.34   8.02   9.79 7.87 6.34 11.62 6.40
Pyraminx First round 38 7.18   11.18   13.16 10.28 12.52 10.75 7.18
Lianhao Zhu (褚连皓)    China
Lianhao Zhu (褚连皓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.40   10.55   9.40 9.94 10.93 10.79 14.44
Second round 7 9.55   10.71   9.92 9.55 10.73 14.83 11.49
First round 19 8.99   12.56   12.47 12.31 12.89 14.32 8.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.42   5.02   5.35 5.46 5.37 3.42 4.35
Pyraminx Final 12 5.11   6.72   6.47 9.46 6.83 6.87 5.11
First round 14 5.91   6.99   8.31 8.86 6.56 6.10 5.91
Skewb Final 11 6.97   7.60   8.51 7.08 7.25 6.97 8.47
First round 11 4.87   6.80   9.27 6.05 4.87 8.34 6.00
Lingjie Kong (孔令杰)    China
Lingjie Kong (孔令杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 139 27.36   35.81   DNF 41.75 27.36 28.97 36.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 90 9.15   11.42   9.15 11.75 11.89 16.70 10.62
Meng Wang (王猛)    China
Meng Wang (王猛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 11.54   12.60   15.47 11.54 12.28 12.89 12.62
First round 17 11.88   12.43   12.36 11.88 12.59 13.80 12.33
Menghan Lin (蔺梦涵)    China
Menghan Lin (蔺梦涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 68 17.12   18.97   19.38 17.12 18.96 18.56 20.53
First round 61 16.20   18.50   16.20 16.90 19.24 19.36 20.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 5.81   6.48   6.23 8.42 5.81 6.86 6.34
Pyraminx First round 50 11.12   14.41   17.52 12.82 18.30 11.12 12.90
Skewb First round 44 22.82   DNF   27.26 DNF 22.91 22.82 DNF
Mengxuan Fan (范孟轩)    China
Mengxuan Fan (范孟轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 25.44   29.29   28.46 49.77 25.44 33.79 25.62
Mingxuan Li (李明轩)    China
Mingxuan Li (李明轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 9.73   12.96   13.88 13.09 12.68 9.73 13.12
First round 28 13.19   13.92   14.80 14.16 13.20 13.19 14.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 5.47   6.27   6.47 5.47 6.78 5.56 7.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 59.36   1:10.46   1:09.83 1:13.49 1:08.07 1:20.39 59.36
Pyraminx First round 24 7.33   8.92   9.88 8.69 12.28 8.20 7.33
Mutian Liu (刘慕天)    China
Mutian Liu (刘慕天)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 24.45   27.49   30.02 33.07 27.88 24.45 24.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 6.02   8.48   6.02 9.35 12.99 8.82 7.27
Pyraminx First round 54 9.38   14.75   19.80 9.38 13.48 28.28 10.98
Muyu Liu (刘慕宇)    China
Muyu Liu (刘慕宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 22.61   28.38   30.80 31.59 DNF 22.61 22.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 5.03   7.87   7.28 5.03 6.95 DNF 9.37
Pyraminx First round 37 8.38   11.08   14.21 8.38 12.67 11.17 9.40
Peijing Zhang (张培菁)    China
Peijing Zhang (张培菁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 14.84   15.50   16.02 15.07 14.84 23.00 15.40
First round 50 14.84   16.81   14.84 16.33 18.06 19.29 16.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 4.24   5.03   4.83 7.14 5.99 4.24 4.27
Pengcheng Hu (户鹏程)    China
Pengcheng Hu (户鹏程)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 21 7.44   8.71   9.84 10.65 8.30 7.44 7.99
Skewb Final 2 2.59   4.49   6.14 2.59 3.41 3.91 6.22
First round 3 3.54   4.26   3.54 7.02 3.59 5.61 3.57
Pengrui Zhao (赵鹏锐)    China
Pengrui Zhao (赵鹏锐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 17.04   18.07   17.82 21.19 17.86 18.52 17.04
First round 79 17.10   22.43   17.10 23.40 21.12 24.60 22.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 5.68   6.42   6.25 6.53 9.76 6.49 5.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 45 1:27.19     1:27.19 1:28.36
Pyraminx First round 63 12.38   16.81   15.32 14.82 25.10 20.28 12.38
Skewb Final 13 7.49   7.95   7.90 8.14 7.49 7.82 9.99
First round 16 6.74   8.41   8.14 8.46 10.85 6.74 8.62
Qiao Xu (许琪奥)    China
Qiao Xu (许琪奥)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 19.97   26.19   28.56 27.59 22.43 DNF 19.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 3.99   6.51   8.19 6.52 4.81 9.49 3.99
Pyraminx First round 65 7.61   17.25   15.35 22.74 21.28 15.13 7.61
Skewb First round 30 9.86   15.21   14.60 DNF 9.86 13.90 17.14
Qiao Yin (尹侨)    China
Qiao Yin (尹侨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 16.26   18.63   18.07 16.26 20.60 19.65 18.18
First round 56 16.87   17.86   18.51 16.87 17.24 30.83 17.82
Qihang Zhang (张启航)    China
Qihang Zhang (张启航)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 140 27.53   36.12   40.30 37.13 27.53 40.21 31.01
Ruihan Zhang (张芮涵)    China
Ruihan Zhang (张芮涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 138 29.70   35.54   37.28 33.83 35.51 38.78 29.70
Ruihao Sun (孙睿昊)    China
Ruihao Sun (孙睿昊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 14.69   18.43   18.09 22.40 14.69 14.81 24.99
First round 71 18.33   19.93   20.22 20.71 18.33 24.89 18.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 6.83   9.35   9.92 9.58 9.51 6.83 8.96
Pyraminx First round 41 7.83   11.94   11.69 7.83 16.60 11.06 13.08
Skewb First round 37 18.11   20.27   18.11 18.84 22.44 25.76 19.53
Ruijie Yang (杨瑞杰)    China
Ruijie Yang (杨瑞杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 12.15   16.51   14.75 21.13 12.15 13.64 24.21
First round 39 13.77   15.48   16.01 16.06 13.77 17.36 14.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 2.80   4.82   5.26 5.65 2.80 5.74 3.55
Pyraminx First round 49 11.22   14.23   15.89 11.22 17.22 15.16 11.65
Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民)    China
Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.94   12.10   12.74 10.94 11.64 14.67 11.92
First round 27 11.23   13.54   18.32 11.78 15.99 11.23 12.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 3.48   5.09   4.76 3.48 12.00 6.14 4.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 50.15   52.36   56.12 50.59 50.15 50.37 56.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:32.20   1:34.45   1:33.46 1:32.20 1:33.41 1:42.23 1:36.48
Pyraminx First round 23 6.42   8.83   12.94 11.13 8.53 6.83 6.42
Skewb Final 14 7.31   8.23   8.36 8.79 7.53 7.31 15.84
First round 13 5.81   7.07   5.99 6.08 5.81 9.15 9.92
Sheng Cao (曹晟)    China
Sheng Cao (曹晟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.69   8.46   8.68 7.81 7.69 8.93 8.90
Second round 1 7.91   8.95   8.59 9.39 7.91 9.80 8.86
First round 3 8.96   9.86   9.28 10.70 10.48 8.96 9.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.74   3.55   2.74 5.56 4.01 3.69 2.95
First round 6 1.78   3.79   3.56 3.82 4.30 1.78 4.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 29.86   35.07   34.79 37.22 33.78 29.86 36.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 56.75   1:01.46   1:02.53 56.75 1:00.69 1:01.16 1:03.43
Pyraminx Final 4 2.99   4.32   4.34 6.09 3.60 5.01 2.99
First round 3 3.59   4.17   4.17 4.99 4.38 3.95 3.59
Skewb Final 5 5.27   5.97   6.48 5.27 5.46 7.33 5.97
First round 6 3.37   5.45   3.37 7.13 5.04 6.41 4.89
Shi Cheng (程实)    China
Shi Cheng (程实)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 24.43   25.93   30.58 25.50 25.19 27.10 24.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 5.48   9.89   20.18 11.57 10.82 5.48 7.29
Pyraminx First round 53 9.29   14.54   14.93 18.31 10.37 9.29 24.02
Shihao Wei (魏世豪)    China
Shihao Wei (魏世豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 24.62   26.13   25.67 27.79 24.62 28.58 24.92
Shiqi Zhang (张仕琦)    China
Shiqi Zhang (张仕琦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 23.92   27.30   23.92 27.29 30.31 24.31 32.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 3.60   8.53   10.47 7.75 10.17 7.67 3.60
Shucheng Li (李树成)    China
Shucheng Li (李树成)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 142 24.27   36.71   24.27 37.43 36.38 36.31 40.22
Silin Pang (庞思林)    China
Silin Pang (庞思林)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 22.25   29.15   42.60 30.20 26.52 22.25 30.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 92 10.58   11.67   11.86 15.99 11.95 11.19 10.58
Siyu Liu (刘思宇)    China
Siyu Liu (刘思宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 14.07   16.20   15.53 14.07 16.71 21.31 16.36
First round 49 14.49   16.76   17.03 16.61 16.65 28.74 14.49
Tengyue Wang (王腾岳)    China
Tengyue Wang (王腾岳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 157 32.87   48.15   51.91 50.51 49.82 32.87 44.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 115 10.21   DNF   DNF 10.21 DNF 10.55 14.11
Pyraminx First round 77 14.33   DNF   DNF 19.19 14.33 DNF 14.96
Skewb First round 45 24.96   DNF   DNF DNF DNF 25.65 24.96
Tianhao Han (韩天皓)    China
Tianhao Han (韩天皓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 15.65   18.69   15.65 17.73 25.24 22.18 16.16
First round 70 13.69   19.34   22.48 13.69 22.37 18.31 17.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 5.98   7.69   8.63 5.98 7.14 8.13 7.79
Pyraminx First round 52 13.28   14.51   15.14 14.75 13.65 17.55 13.28
Skewb First round 40 14.75   23.17   28.16 26.72 19.77 23.01 14.75
Tianshuo Gao (高天烁)    China
Tianshuo Gao (高天烁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 51.21   1:00.88   DNF 1:09.21 51.38 51.21 1:02.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:48.73   1:58.91   2:07.90 2:00.50 1:58.48 1:57.76 1:48.73
Tongshuo Su (苏桐烁)    China
Tongshuo Su (苏桐烁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 153 33.74   44.78   51.75 39.42 46.69 33.74 48.23
Tongxin Wu (武童昕)    China
Tongxin Wu (武童昕)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.25   11.42   10.25 11.21 11.47 11.57 11.61
First round 10 10.26   11.09   10.26 10.85 14.72 11.04 11.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 3.99   6.06   7.40 3.99 6.93 5.36 5.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 48.60   53.60   49.92 1:00.56 1:04.03 48.60 50.33
Pyraminx First round 43 10.02   12.35   12.49 11.47 13.08 DNF 10.02
Skewb First round 34 11.91   17.99   11.91 15.43 20.27 DNF 18.26
Wei Hu (胡伟)    China
Wei Hu (胡伟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 16.54   18.74   20.23 16.54 18.40 23.95 17.58
First round 54 15.42   17.75   15.42 DNF 15.58 18.64 19.02
Skewb First round 23 10.09   12.84   14.26 13.91 19.18 10.34 10.09
Weiyuan Han (韩未元)    China
Weiyuan Han (韩未元)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 23.14   26.75   31.37 28.56 23.14 25.83 25.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 7.69   10.76   9.19 7.69 12.60 10.48 DNF
Xiangsen Sun (孙祥森)    China
Xiangsen Sun (孙祥森)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 15.98   18.14   19.89 16.07 15.98 18.45 20.06
First round 42 14.36   15.91   15.83 15.24 18.84 16.66 14.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 4.85   5.90   5.25 8.48 4.85 5.35 7.11
Skewb First round 29 12.45   15.10   23.79 16.76 13.87 12.45 14.67
Xiaohang Sun (孙晓航)    China
Xiaohang Sun (孙晓航)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 24.53   30.59   24.53 34.59 27.76 47.88 29.41
Xiaowan Zhang (张小婉)    China
Xiaowan Zhang (张小婉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 141 28.15   36.51   28.15 35.44 31.93 43.63 42.16
Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟)    China
Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.80   10.64   10.06 9.80 12.89 11.77 10.08
Second round 10 9.15   11.02   10.60 11.45 12.29 9.15 11.01
First round 12 10.65   11.36   11.73 10.92 11.42 10.65 12.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.90   3.80   2.90 4.56 3.45 3.40 8.45
First round 11 2.59   4.35   2.80 5.40 2.59 4.84 9.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 38.52   40.82   39.91 51.34 38.52 40.86 41.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:19.62   1:24.10   1:19.62 1:24.52 1:23.31 1:25.57 1:24.48
Xichen Li (李栖琛)    China
Xichen Li (李栖琛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 23.07   30.38   40.90 32.56 28.22 30.35 23.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 6.39   8.66   6.39 6.98 10.52 13.59 8.47
Pyraminx First round 62 12.09   16.28   12.09 14.02 18.63 17.58 17.24
Xingda Gu (谷兴沓)    China
Xingda Gu (谷兴沓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 13.07   18.09   13.07 19.67 16.92 17.68 24.25
First round 63 17.95   18.75   19.10 18.44 17.95 30.61 18.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 5.90   6.61   14.35 5.90 7.58 6.19 6.07
Pyraminx First round 33 6.32   10.13   10.49 9.37 6.32 14.94 10.53
Skewb First round 26 10.33   14.22   11.18 10.33 16.55 18.92 14.93
Xinghua Zhang (张兴华)    China
Xinghua Zhang (张兴华)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 13.28   15.92   13.28 16.69 14.96 17.49 16.10
First round 58 14.56   18.02   20.41 17.00 17.79 19.27 14.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 57.32   1:06.07   1:01.89 1:06.73 DNF 57.32 1:09.58
Pyraminx First round 57 11.03   15.35   18.01 DNF 11.03 16.22 11.81
Xingya Wang (王星雅)    China
Xingya Wang (王星雅)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 146 38.53   39.70   41.02 45.22 39.36 38.53 38.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 103 9.48   14.55   12.62 9.48 15.89 17.86 15.13
Pyraminx First round 69 15.24   18.61   16.54 29.62 18.64 20.64 15.24
Skewb First round 43 22.66   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF 22.66
Xingye Su (苏星野)    China
Xingye Su (苏星野)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 15.60   16.62   15.60 17.22 17.03 15.62 20.77
First round 47 14.40   16.44   15.07 21.38 14.97 19.29 14.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.46   5.24   5.50 4.93 5.69 4.46 5.29
Pyraminx First round 20 6.35   8.57   7.40 10.86 9.80 8.51 6.35
Skewb First round 21 9.33   11.27   12.81 12.21 11.85 9.33 9.76
Xinmeng Li (李欣梦)    China
Xinmeng Li (李欣梦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 24.67   30.16   33.27 32.00 25.22 DNF 24.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 94 6.59   12.10   17.83 14.70 10.60 11.01 6.59
Xinyu Tu (土昕妤)    China
Xinyu Tu (土昕妤)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 164 1:07.90   1:21.62   1:14.85 1:41.85 DNF 1:08.16 1:07.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 113 18.64   24.11   24.65 18.64 25.52 25.68 22.17
Pyraminx First round 61 12.86   16.16   19.53 24.87 12.86 15.11 13.85
Xinyu Zhang (张馨予)    China
Xinyu Zhang (张馨予)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 166 1:11.94   1:34.70   1:39.51 1:48.62 1:21.73 1:11.94 1:42.87
Xinyue Yan (闫欣跃)    China
Xinyue Yan (闫欣跃)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 158 32.18   53.57   32.18 DNF 48.72 1:03.77 48.21
Xiurui Du (杜修蕊)    China
Xiurui Du (杜修蕊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 24.73   27.51   30.93 24.73 26.29 26.83 29.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 97 10.44   12.68   14.53 10.44 19.72 11.81 11.71
Xu Liu (刘旭)    China
Xu Liu (刘旭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 27.26   33.72   34.01 34.75 34.38 27.26 32.76
Xuchen Zhao (赵戌辰)    China
Xuchen Zhao (赵戌辰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 12.39   14.23   14.92 12.39 14.68 13.34 14.66
First round 29 12.99   14.29   13.09 12.99 DNF 15.47 14.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 4.52   6.41   4.52 6.86 7.74 5.90 6.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 56.73   59.37   1:00.22 56.73 59.63 58.81 59.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:57.36   2:16.96   2:21.99 2:16.01 2:21.58 2:13.29 1:57.36
Pyraminx First round 40 9.03   11.69   9.03 16.28 13.08 12.09 9.90
Skewb First round 20 7.36   9.83   7.86 10.49 11.27 7.36 11.13
Xudong Yin (尹旭东)    China
Xudong Yin (尹旭东)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 12.23   16.88   16.84 12.23 16.35 17.44 17.53
First round 46 14.24   16.39   15.37 16.36 14.24 19.73 17.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 5.08   6.50   6.96 5.08 10.48 6.33 6.22
Pyraminx First round 44 7.81   12.56   13.86 14.32 14.18 9.65 7.81
Skewb First round 33 17.36   17.93   18.69 17.36 17.56 24.52 17.53
Xuhao Zhang (张栩豪)    China
Xuhao Zhang (张栩豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 27.88   32.64   37.35 27.96 36.31 33.64 27.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 7.55   8.53   9.24 8.34 7.55 22.43 8.00
Xuteng Huang (黄煦腾)    China
Xuteng Huang (黄煦腾)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 168 1:26.35   DNF   DNF DNF 2:25.14 1:51.18 1:26.35
Yalin Mu (慕亚霖)    China
Yalin Mu (慕亚霖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 71 16.24   20.18   24.39 16.24 19.52 22.81 18.20
First round 78 18.30   22.15   19.15 22.20 25.11 25.77 18.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 4.61   6.32   5.50 5.08 9.18 8.39 4.61
Pyraminx First round 39 10.80   11.51   12.84 10.80 10.83 12.37 11.32
Yang Li (李扬)    China
Yang Li (李扬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.40   9.58   10.09 8.80 9.86 10.25 8.40
Second round 2 7.78   9.00   9.52 9.48 8.33 9.19 7.78
First round 1 7.69   8.47   7.75 9.57 8.45 7.69 9.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 3.58   5.37   3.58 6.82 DNF 3.97 5.31
First round 9 3.44   4.09   4.35 5.04 4.36 3.44 3.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 32.33   34.74   35.06 37.49 34.32 34.84 32.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:09.22   1:14.10   1:33.29 1:15.15 1:13.00 1:14.16 1:09.22
Skewb First round 36 13.23   19.45   13.23 18.56 23.99 28.92 15.80
Yang Xue (薛阳)    China
Yang Xue (薛阳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 75 18.73   20.55   18.73 21.12 22.44 21.80 18.73
First round 68 16.53   19.07   19.43 18.80 16.53 22.52 18.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 2.04   5.71   4.91 5.87 6.87 2.04 6.36
Pyraminx First round 18 6.49   8.12   12.96 9.55 6.49 7.56 7.24
Skewb Final 8 5.86   6.73   6.66 5.86 9.25 6.48 7.06
First round 7 3.21   5.54   3.21 13.23 4.95 6.11 5.56
Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪)    China
Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 16.16   18.57   17.29 19.05 22.23 19.36 16.16
First round 45 15.06   16.37   20.53 18.76 15.23 15.06 15.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 6.41   7.66   8.07 9.61 8.50 6.41 6.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 51.63   1:00.07   1:01.55 1:02.69 59.98 58.69 51.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:52.60   2:07.68   2:09.34 2:12.90 1:52.60 2:09.14 2:04.57
Skewb Final 7 5.40   6.14   5.40 6.39 5.91 6.11 9.08
First round 12 6.39   6.85   6.99 7.49 7.04 6.52 6.39
Yaowen Guan (关尧文)    China
Yaowen Guan (关尧文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 23.17   27.78   29.26 32.79 27.18 23.17 26.90
Yaxing Wang (王亚兴)    China
Yaxing Wang (王亚兴)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.07   11.65   11.18 12.90 12.58 10.07 11.20
First round 22 11.12   12.69   13.66 11.12 13.13 12.28 12.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 3.99   7.04   4.32 11.53 5.28 3.99 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 43.56   46.21   43.56 46.66 52.46 45.88 46.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:33.95   1:39.90   1:33.95 1:42.19 1:38.76 1:46.72 1:38.76
Pyraminx Final 5 2.82   4.35   5.05 2.82 4.04 5.45 3.96
First round 6 3.95   5.06   5.73 5.40 5.63 3.95 4.16
Skewb Final 4 4.37   5.82   8.10 5.47 4.37 5.50 6.50
First round 9 5.93   6.31   5.93 6.82 6.11 6.00 7.07
Yifan Geng (耿祎凡)    China
Yifan Geng (耿祎凡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 72 16.58   20.29   20.64 22.77 16.58 18.86 21.36
First round 64 15.81   18.81   19.76 18.89 17.79 20.32 15.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 5.37   7.17   9.81 5.90 6.79 8.82 5.37
Yihao An (安亦豪)    China
Yihao An (安亦豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 26.21   31.98   32.32 29.48 35.28 34.15 26.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 102 10.59   13.84   10.59 17.79 12.27 12.03 17.22
Pyraminx First round 66 9.86   17.59   21.17 17.82 16.92 9.86 18.02
Yilin Zhao (赵一霖)    China
Yilin Zhao (赵一霖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 12.70   14.80   12.70 14.18 16.56 14.75 15.47
First round 72 14.03   20.46   14.03 20.45 22.99 22.43 18.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 3.42   5.56   3.50 3.42 8.28 7.33 5.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 40 1:14.60     1:20.75 1:14.60
Pyraminx First round 27 7.79   9.39   10.36 8.45 9.35 DNF 7.79
Skewb First round 24 8.41   12.97   8.41 14.05 22.59 12.35 12.50
Yiming Luo (罗一鸣)    China
Yiming Luo (罗一鸣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 12.51   13.41   15.70 13.84 13.60 12.78 12.51
First round 25 11.52   13.11   16.53 12.87 11.52 11.88 14.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 1:00.49   1:07.20   1:06.82 1:13.05 1:12.94 1:01.85 1:00.49
Skewb First round 17 6.54   8.76   7.44 10.39 12.01 6.54 8.46
Yiran Wang (王怡然)    China
Yiran Wang (王怡然)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 14.50   16.54   14.50 17.38 15.86 20.29 16.37
First round 74 16.61   21.32   21.30 16.61 20.02 DNF 22.64
Yixuan Zhang (张艺轩)    China
Yixuan Zhang (张艺轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 27.55   32.08   34.27 36.10 31.72 27.55 30.26
Yuchen Zhang (张雨晨)    China
Yuchen Zhang (张雨晨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 12.43   15.05   12.43 DNF 16.05 14.81 14.29
First round 44 13.48   16.34   DNF 17.77 16.17 15.07 13.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 5.11   6.25   5.11 7.41 6.68 5.68 6.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 41 1:17.02     1:21.74 1:17.02
Pyraminx First round 28 7.96   9.63   9.49 12.13 11.07 8.32 7.96
Yue Li (李悦)    China
Yue Li (李悦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 79 18.92   23.31   18.92 DNF 22.10 21.92 25.92
First round 80 18.04   22.51   25.08 23.23 18.04 19.21 26.73
Yuhang Di (底宇航)    China
Yuhang Di (底宇航)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 16.19   17.60   17.55 16.60 18.65 20.50 16.19
First round 57 16.08   18.00   16.08 22.16 17.26 16.57 20.16
Yuheng Su (苏昱衡)    China
Yuheng Su (苏昱衡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 74 18.03   20.46   18.54 18.03 21.45 21.39 24.44
First round 73 19.94   21.00   19.94 20.00 26.59 21.27 21.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.09   5.35   5.46 5.39 DNF 4.09 5.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 46 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 16 6.19   9.60   11.93 DNF 6.19 9.70 7.18
First round 15 5.39   7.28   DNF 8.07 5.39 6.86 6.92
Skewb First round 19 5.92   9.39   5.92 25.90 12.22 7.38 8.57
Yushuo Feng (冯玉朔)    China
Yushuo Feng (冯玉朔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 155 38.92   47.01   38.92 48.99 49.42 47.48 44.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 7.92   8.97   10.58 8.03 7.92 10.39 8.49
Pyraminx First round 34 8.05   10.57   13.37 12.14 9.03 8.05 10.54
Yuting Gao (高钰婷)    China
Yuting Gao (高钰婷)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 23.93   26.60   25.53 32.95 29.39 23.93 24.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 5.84   11.47   11.62 5.84 8.95 13.84 DNF
Yuting Yan (闫宇霆)    China
Yuting Yan (闫宇霆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 25.35   30.52   28.26 25.35 38.93 28.33 34.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 95 9.16   12.17   9.16 12.80 10.80 14.73 12.92
Pyraminx First round 56 10.10   15.20   16.27 10.10 16.41 14.17 15.17
Skewb First round 42 14.94   DNF   14.94 DNF DNF 27.04 27.37
Yutong Han (韩雨桐)    China
Yutong Han (韩雨桐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 149 34.41   40.75   44.70 34.41 41.94 39.41 40.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 100 9.52   13.52   9.52 16.24 14.23 27.08 10.08
Zanda Zhang (张赞达)    China
Zanda Zhang (张赞达)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 13.88   17.64   13.88 17.35 14.11 21.46 21.45
First round 59 15.21   18.20   20.49 15.76 DNF 15.21 18.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 5.83   7.05   5.83 7.70 7.06 6.38 13.05
Zedong Zhang (张泽栋)    China
Zedong Zhang (张泽栋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 133 31.66   34.65   35.85 35.84 31.66 41.54 32.26
Zehang Dong (董泽航)    China
Zehang Dong (董泽航)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 145 27.49   38.91   27.49 40.10 36.28 40.36 46.71
Zerong Zheng (郑泽荣)    China
Zerong Zheng (郑泽荣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.46   10.19   8.46 11.07 9.07 10.42 13.49
Second round 4 8.49   9.54   9.64 9.56 9.41 10.14 8.49
First round 7 8.10   10.63   11.47 11.35 8.10 10.77 9.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.05   3.28   3.48 3.05 3.31 3.69 3.05
First round 4 2.73   3.30   2.77 3.86 3.27 4.33 2.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 33.96   43.13   33.96 43.80 39.98 45.62 46.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:21.58   1:27.35   1:27.73 1:21.58 1:29.30 1:28.20 1:26.13
Pyraminx Final 14 5.96   7.01   8.07 7.98 5.96 7.07 5.99
First round 12 5.64   6.76   7.49 5.64 11.22 6.71 6.08
Skewb Final 12 6.19   7.72   9.98 6.19 6.69 7.57 8.90
First round 8 5.07   6.19   5.94 5.70 7.32 5.07 6.93
Zetong Zheng (郑泽同)    China
Zetong Zheng (郑泽同)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.42   11.77   13.07 11.82 11.84 10.42 11.64
First round 15 10.84   11.61   13.77 11.25 12.62 10.84 10.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 3.96   5.09   4.90 3.96 DNF 4.44 5.94
Zeyu Gu (谷泽予)    China
Zeyu Gu (谷泽予)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 137 26.95   35.33   30.44 26.95 40.00 40.71 35.56
Zhanshuo Sun (孙占朔)    China
Zhanshuo Sun (孙占朔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 18.09   23.39   21.45 18.09 22.12 26.60 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 6.80   9.08   6.80 12.37 7.83 7.04 DNF
Pyraminx First round 35 9.54   10.83   10.07 14.94 11.02 11.39 9.54
Skewb First round 35 13.82   18.51   19.04 18.52 DNF 17.97 13.82
Zhantong Xia (夏占通)    China
Zhantong Xia (夏占通)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 11.20   12.83   12.23 13.79 11.20 13.38 12.89
First round 13 10.66   11.51   11.89 10.66 12.91 10.80 11.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.33   4.91   4.33 5.77 4.52 6.78 4.43
First round 14 3.42   4.62   4.49 3.42 4.77 5.67 4.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 42.98   47.38   56.69 50.41 45.61 42.98 46.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:22.39   1:27.07   1:32.09 1:22.96 1:30.31 1:27.95 1:22.39
Zhaokai Zhou (周昭楷)    China
Zhaokai Zhou (周昭楷)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 22.89   31.31   28.45 34.55 36.39 30.94 22.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 7.86   10.27   8.22 11.47 11.75 11.13 7.86
Zhenghao Song (宋政豪)    China
Zhenghao Song (宋政豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.67   11.44   10.75 9.67 13.48 11.74 11.84
Second round 8 9.67   10.75   9.67 11.64 10.73 11.61 9.92
First round 11 10.80   11.35   11.06 11.98 11.01 12.96 10.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.05   4.90   4.74 4.05 4.92 5.05 DNF
First round 16 3.10   4.80   3.74 3.10 8.97 5.94 4.71
Pyraminx Final 11 5.05   6.62   6.60 5.05 6.53 8.71 6.74
First round 13 5.23   6.90   7.67 11.36 7.20 5.82 5.23
Zhengyang Zhang (张正阳)    China
Zhengyang Zhang (张正阳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 24.24   27.39   24.24 29.98 25.15 33.82 27.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 5.24   10.44   5.24 12.07 7.25 11.99 14.35
Zhengzhe Jiang (江政哲)    China
Zhengzhe Jiang (江政哲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 76 13.62   21.40   13.62 23.81 26.41 23.58 16.80
First round 66 16.17   18.87   21.43 16.17 20.79 16.54 19.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 5.73   7.73   5.84 7.52 9.84 5.73 13.71
Pyraminx Final 10 5.03   5.48   5.81 9.21 5.42 5.20 5.03
First round 9 5.26   6.03   5.79 6.43 5.86 9.04 5.26
Zhenyang Yuan (袁振阳)    China
Zhenyang Yuan (袁振阳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 23.70   30.22   23.70 28.40 33.84 31.98 30.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 89 8.70   11.09   10.63 11.11 8.70 11.53 11.91
Pyraminx First round 74 15.91   22.62   DNF 21.37 17.80 28.70 15.91
Zhenyu Wang (王振宇)    China
Zhenyu Wang (王振宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.16   11.05   10.51 10.65 15.24 12.00 10.16
Second round 6 9.33   10.50   9.50 9.33 12.11 10.15 11.85
First round 8 9.48   11.00   10.23 11.88 9.48 10.89 12.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.68   3.33   2.68 3.12 3.66 3.20 4.09
First round 1 1.28   2.65   2.69 2.06 3.20 1.28 4.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 40.32   46.39   47.74 42.41 53.43 40.32 49.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:48.02   2:04.96   1:48.02 2:09.78 2:18.85 2:08.86 1:56.25
Pyraminx Final 1 2.70   3.13   3.40 2.79 2.70 4.09 3.20
First round 4 3.07   4.25   3.82 6.78 3.07 5.80 3.14
Skewb Final 6 4.40   5.99   9.06 5.11 4.40 6.52 6.33
First round 4 2.54   4.45   2.54 4.82 4.28 5.25 4.25
Zhexuan Chen (陈哲轩)    China
Zhexuan Chen (陈哲轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.04   11.72   10.04 11.06 12.32 16.63 11.78
First round 4 9.28   10.11   11.78 10.62 9.28 9.80 9.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.78   4.96   3.78 4.15 5.43 5.39 5.35
First round 15 3.54   4.72   4.64 5.42 5.04 3.54 4.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 52.23   59.45   1:02.38 56.78 52.23 1:03.72 59.18
Pyraminx First round 17 5.36   8.04   8.28 9.15 8.44 7.40 5.36
Zhibo Jin (金智博)    China
Zhibo Jin (金智博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 10.13   14.87   19.98 10.13 15.76 14.59 14.26
First round 34 12.16   14.85   DNF 15.69 12.87 16.00 12.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.86   2.59   1.86 2.33 2.28 4.53 3.15
First round 2 1.73   2.69   2.42 6.00 2.72 1.73 2.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 51.58   58.12   51.58 1:00.04 1:02.29 58.79 55.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:22.64   1:41.39   1:42.78 1:50.23 1:47.14 1:22.64 1:34.26
Pyraminx First round 19 7.11   8.20   10.18 7.72 7.78 7.11 9.10
Zicheng Wang (王梓丞)    China
Zicheng Wang (王梓丞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 78 15.24   21.84   17.68 15.24 DNF 17.80 30.04
First round 48 13.66   16.59   13.66 14.82 19.12 15.82 DNF
Skewb First round 31 13.60   16.66   20.27 20.31 15.06 14.65 13.60
Zihan Ma (马梓涵)    China
Zihan Ma (马梓涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 163 1:02.23   1:19.07   1:02.23 1:13.34 1:20.38 1:23.49 2:25.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 116 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Zihan Sun (孙子涵)    China
Zihan Sun (孙子涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 25.12   29.56   33.82 33.53 25.12 28.49 26.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 6.90   10.90   9.18 6.90 11.16 12.37 14.45
Pyraminx First round 48 8.79   13.66   18.29 8.79 13.72 14.78 12.48
Zijun Li (李秭骏)    China
Zijun Li (李秭骏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 20.52   25.72   25.54 26.76 29.42 20.52 24.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 3.05   7.14   6.71 7.73 10.61 3.05 6.99
Zilong Zhang (张子龙)    China
Zilong Zhang (张子龙)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 22.96   30.13   35.32 36.06 22.96 25.67 29.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 5.11   8.50   5.11 13.75 9.75 6.61 9.13
Ziluo Jia (贾梓洛)    China
Ziluo Jia (贾梓洛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 154 38.19   45.09   38.19 42.15 1:23.68 51.87 41.26
Ziqi Zhao (赵梓淇)    China
Ziqi Zhao (赵梓淇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 19.20   25.50   25.53 26.84 24.94 26.02 19.20
Pyraminx First round 55 8.83   15.18   14.71 8.83 20.64 21.08 10.20
Ziteng Wang (王子腾)    China
Ziteng Wang (王子腾)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 129 23.51   32.35   29.15 23.51 DNF 38.39 29.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 8.02   9.36   9.90 9.69 12.97 8.02 8.50
Zitian Wang (王子恬)    China
Zitian Wang (王子恬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 160 52.77   1:01.59   52.77 1:08.14 55.93 1:00.71 2:56.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 111 14.20   18.75   27.68 14.20 19.70 14.93 21.63
Ziyi Li (李子一)    China
Ziyi Li (李子一)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 135 30.37   34.84   36.40 35.09 34.02 30.37 35.42
Ziyu Xie (谢子渝)    China
Ziyu Xie (谢子渝)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 25.64   28.84   25.64 27.53 30.26 28.72 DNF
Ziyue Chen (陈子悦)    China
Ziyue Chen (陈子悦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 52.46   1:00.18   56.83 DNF 1:06.01 57.69 52.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:30.27   1:32.63   1:30.72 1:30.27 1:33.12 1:34.06 1:36.52
Zizhao Zhang (张梓钊)    China
Zizhao Zhang (张梓钊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 26.49   31.60   37.26 33.68 30.25 30.88 26.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 105 10.89   15.05   10.89 15.37 19.73 15.17 14.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 46 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 75 18.07   24.07   27.90 25.47 23.28 23.45 18.07
Zongru Han (韩宗儒)    China
Zongru Han (韩宗儒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 11.10   13.37   11.10 13.76 12.91 14.94 13.43
First round 36 13.02   15.02   22.38 15.08 13.02 14.84 15.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 4.26   5.75   4.26 7.00 DNF 5.80 4.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 43 1:21.33     1:21.33 1:22.19
Zongsheng Jia (贾宗盛)    China
Zongsheng Jia (贾宗盛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 73 16.45   20.37   18.71 16.45 DNF 22.74 19.67
First round 76 17.04   21.85   23.30 22.60 19.65 23.58 17.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 4.64   7.51   4.64 10.77 9.69 6.35 6.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 46 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 67 12.25   17.76   12.25 16.71 16.56 20.01 22.80
Zongyang Li (李宗阳)    China
Zongyang Li (李宗阳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.67   11.89   10.67 13.51 12.66 11.38 11.63
Second round 9 10.24   10.96   10.99 10.47 11.43 14.00 10.24
First round 5 9.86   10.51   10.28 10.71 9.86 10.78 10.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 3.36   6.01   3.36 5.03 4.53 8.47 15.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 38.59   43.25   48.81 38.59 46.73 40.55 42.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:14.55   1:22.68   1:24.16 1:18.80 1:14.55 1:26.56 1:25.09
Pyraminx Final 9 4.20   5.31   7.04 5.56 4.20 5.85 4.52
First round 7 4.02   5.10   5.24 4.02 4.78 7.32 5.29
Skewb Final 1 2.28   2.82   3.38 2.28 2.66 2.84 2.97
First round 1 2.43   3.31   3.50 3.47 3.00 3.47 2.43