Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-3-2~3  China, Shenzhen, Guangdong Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 8.33  Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 8.45  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 8.58
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21.42  Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 27.26  Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 27.95
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 27.33  Bo Huang (黄镈) 28.00  Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 30.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 11.85  Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 14.99  Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 15.27
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 47/49 58:05  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 24/30 53:13  Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 10/11 59:05
 3x3x3 With Feet  Chengming Su (苏成明) 33.14  Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 34.23  Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 35.71
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 7.27   8.23    China 8.51 8.43 8.39 7.87 7.27
2 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 8.45   8.79    China 9.29 8.54 8.45 8.54 9.74
3 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 7.78   9.29    Hong Kong 9.61 7.78 9.26 10.03 8.99
4 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 8.49   9.60    China 9.42 12.68 9.89 9.49 8.49
5 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 9.29   9.91    China 10.51 9.57 10.99 9.29 9.66
6 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 8.18   9.97    China 11.66 9.71 8.18 8.54 12.41
7 Tsang Hon Pong (曾漢邦) 9.07   10.49    Hong Kong 10.51 10.76 11.16 10.20 9.07
8 Weijie Jian (简维杰) 9.71   10.75    China 11.11 11.15 9.71 9.98 12.74
9 Yinian Gao (高易年) 10.65   11.14    China 11.03 10.65 11.65 16.53 10.75
10 Fong Ka Ho (方嘉浩) 10.07   11.35    Hong Kong 11.56 10.44 10.07 13.69 12.05
11 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 9.78   11.42    China 12.51 11.97 13.52 9.79 9.78
12 Ying Lin (林颖) 10.23   11.65    China 12.26 13.30 11.72 10.23 10.97
13 Kenneth Huang Kin Yip (黃建業) 9.39   11.83    Hong Kong 11.44 12.63 11.42 9.39 13.60
14 Zhuoxi Yin (尹卓曦) 9.58   11.84    China 9.58 10.55 15.46 10.08 14.88
15 Pengkai Fang (方鹏凯) 10.94   11.92    China 12.24 12.35 11.53 10.94 11.99
16 Zhihong Huang (黄志鸿) 10.74   11.95    China 13.94 16.02 10.74 10.81 11.09
17 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 11.53   11.96    China 12.09 12.21 11.53 11.57 12.29
18 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 11.29   11.97    Hong Kong 12.25 12.03 11.29 11.64 13.88
19 Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学) 10.70   11.98    China 12.74 11.86 12.95 10.70 11.34
20 Bojie Chen (陈博杰) 10.63   12.18    China 10.63 10.78 10.98 14.77 17.07
21 Guoqin Liu (刘国钦) 11.21   12.40    China DNF 11.90 12.73 11.21 12.56
22 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 11.16   12.46    China 11.16 11.32 16.55 12.84 13.22
23 Chengming Su (苏成明) 11.11   12.56    China 11.66 11.11 13.10 16.73 12.92
24 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 10.92   12.73    China 18.22 11.35 15.06 10.92 11.77
25 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 11.92   12.80    China 11.92 13.21 12.37 15.31 12.82
26 Chen Ching Cheung (陳政璋) 11.76   12.81    Hong Kong 13.75 18.82 12.67 12.02 11.76
27 Yue Shen (申粤) 9.52   13.06    China 14.16 12.82 14.20 12.21 9.52
28 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 10.44   13.09    China 11.52 12.46 15.29 16.49 10.44
29 Ao Li (李澳) 11.18   13.10    China 11.65 15.17 15.39 12.49 11.18
30 Heng Wu (吴桁) 10.40   13.20    China 10.40 12.38 13.59 17.04 13.62
31 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 10.78   13.26    China 10.78 15.06 14.62 12.63 12.54
32 You Wu (吴悠) 11.80   13.47    China 16.02 13.88 11.80 13.19 13.35
33 Haifeng Huang (黄海峰) 12.32   13.87    China 12.78 14.70 14.13 12.32 16.56
34 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 10.24   13.93    China 17.27 13.84 13.20 14.74 10.24
35 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 12.80   14.01    China 14.55 13.51 13.98 14.78 12.80
36 Jun Wang (王珺) 11.75   14.05    China 15.74 12.52 21.02 13.88 11.75
37 Huangzhe Shu (舒煌哲) 12.25   14.22    China 13.90 15.19 12.25 15.08 13.69
38 Zhiyi Ye (叶智毅) 12.38   14.35    China 16.30 16.21 12.38 13.82 13.01
39 Songping Yang (杨松坪) 14.10   14.38    China 14.25 18.18 14.10 14.62 14.26
40 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 11.32   14.46    China 14.08 15.03 14.27 11.32 16.60
41 Jiayu Li (李佳羽) 11.09   14.66    China 11.09 14.90 17.30 13.81 15.28
42 Zebin Li (李泽彬) 13.70   14.88    China 14.24 18.19 14.80 15.61 13.70
43 Zhengfen Huang (黄政奋) 12.80   14.89    China 17.47 13.68 12.80 16.48 14.51
44 Yang Cai (蔡扬) 12.52   15.02    China 16.94 14.45 13.68 12.52 18.95
45 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 13.55   15.16    China 15.45 16.20 15.34 13.55 14.69
46 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 12.98   15.63    China 18.43 16.16 12.98 15.70 15.03
47 Jun Fei (费俊) 13.59   15.65    China 14.45 18.67 13.84 13.59 19.39
48 Chuanda Xie (谢传达) 13.05   15.77    China DNF 13.51 13.05 20.62 13.19
49 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 14.40   16.12    China 14.54 14.40 19.22 15.72 18.10
50 Chenlin Huang (黄琛霖) 12.99   16.26    China 12.99 16.60 16.35 15.82 18.69
51 Wei Zhao (赵威) 13.14   16.28    China 42.13 16.70 16.10 13.14 16.04
52 Ruixuan Sun (孙睿轩) 11.83   16.53    China 19.60 18.02 17.03 14.54 11.83
53 Guanyu Chen (陈冠羽) 15.85   16.58    China 20.75 16.26 16.49 16.99 15.85
54 Chenghao Zhuang (庄承昊) 15.96   16.84    China 16.28 15.96 17.13 17.10 18.80
55 Mingyu Xie (谢明宇) 12.66   16.99    China 18.97 16.45 17.63 12.66 16.90
56 Zichuan Xu (徐子川) 14.44   17.10    China DNF 21.32 14.44 14.96 15.03
57 Zhe Zheng (郑喆) 13.35   17.15    China 13.35 15.81 19.15 17.74 17.90
58 Yuchong Liu (刘雨翀) 15.43   17.33    China 19.89 16.73 17.94 15.43 17.32
59 Zhewei Zhang (张哲维) 15.17   17.67    China 17.69 17.85 18.64 17.47 15.17
60 Haochen Lei (雷昊晨) 15.14   18.06    China 15.14 17.79 16.83 19.57 27.17
61 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 17.42   18.07    China 17.69 17.42 23.12 18.92 17.61
62 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 15.35   18.25    China 25.89 16.24 16.21 15.35 22.29
63 Huiran Yang (杨惠然) 18.00   18.25    China 18.22 18.27 20.76 18.27 18.00
64 Qiguan Liang (梁启冠) 15.09   18.46    China 19.31 21.62 19.14 15.09 16.93
65 Xi Deng (邓熙) 16.42   18.84    China 19.46 16.42 21.57 18.36 18.71
66 Junlin Li (李俊霖) 16.04   19.42    China 17.15 20.86 16.04 20.64 20.46
67 Xiaoyi Fan (范霄弈) 14.36   19.69    China 21.18 21.18 16.72 26.48 14.36
68 Xianjing Wang (王先靖) 15.19   19.96    China 22.92 15.19 26.67 21.17 15.78
69 Shangzhen Liu (刘尚振) 17.60   20.17    China 21.56 29.36 19.71 19.25 17.60
70 Brian Huang Chun King (黄俊憬) 17.81   20.47    Hong Kong 21.46 21.40 21.52 18.55 17.81
71 Qinuo Tang (唐启诺) 18.45   20.69    China 21.79 18.45 23.16 21.52 18.76
72 Ziye Wu (吴紫烨) 19.39   21.31    China 22.07 28.93 19.39 21.35 20.51
73 Yixuan Liu (刘亦轩) 18.25   22.00    China 40.26 23.00 23.76 18.25 19.24
74 Zhenchun Chen (陈真淳) 19.97   22.11    China 19.97 DNF 20.78 24.47 21.09
75 Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) 17.08   22.16    China 28.36 17.08 20.41 24.52 21.55
76 Jinyu Yang (杨瑾瑜) 17.10   22.16    China 22.20 21.16 17.10 24.30 23.11
77 Yutong Bi (毕雨桐) 17.78   22.25    China 28.16 17.78 21.37 19.99 25.40
78 Depeng Meng (孟德鹏) 19.00   22.40    China 26.03 19.00 20.59 20.58 29.68
79 Chen Zhang (张晨) 21.65   22.53    China 27.94 22.46 22.87 22.25 21.65
80 Donglong Zhong (钟东龙) 21.17   24.44    China 24.14 26.20 21.17 22.97 48.25
81 Yuhe Gong (龚雨荷) 16.79   24.55    China 23.21 25.52 25.87 24.92 16.79
82 Zhilin Ye (叶智琳) 22.37   24.97    China 27.64 26.46 24.00 24.44 22.37
83 Ruiqi Lin (林锐祺) 18.13   25.98    China 18.13 28.13 30.91 21.52 28.28
84 Hao Zhong (钟皓) 23.75   26.25    China 28.69 23.75 25.85 24.20 30.09
85 Yumin Hang (杭煜旻) 22.92   27.17    China 31.74 22.95 28.22 22.92 30.34
86 Ziqing Zheng (郑子晴) 24.37   27.80    China 27.65 28.02 27.74 24.37 33.23
87 Rujian Xiao (肖儒鉴) 20.21   28.44    China 25.16 22.31 DNF 37.84 20.21
88 Yixing Luo (罗镒兴) 24.47   29.85    China 33.25 24.47 33.58 28.88 27.43
89 Haozhe Zhang (张浩哲) 26.02   30.69    China 31.71 26.02 34.89 31.89 28.47
90 Ziwen Jiang (姜子文) 29.23   31.35    China 29.23 30.11 42.32 30.86 33.09
91 Enxi Peng (彭恩希) 26.76   32.47    China 31.09 30.43 35.90 26.76 42.70
92 Xiaochen Peng (彭笑晨) 27.97   32.75    China 38.16 31.63 1:01.53 27.97 28.47
93 Zhexuan Huang (黄喆萱) 28.98   33.58    China 30.76 35.90 34.07 28.98 41.59
94 Xingshen Chen (陈省身) 30.44   34.94    China 38.73 32.66 30.44 40.34 33.42
95 Yichen Huang (黄翌宸) 29.79   35.78    China 37.18 33.46 36.69 29.79 39.99
96 Yipeng Chen (陈奕澎) 33.59   36.86    China 33.59 40.87 39.03 37.11 34.44
97 Wenjing Wang (王文静) 34.27   37.41    China 38.63 34.27 35.37 38.74 38.23
98 Yilin Li (李熠林) 26.50   37.64    China 48.09 26.50 37.56 37.57 37.79
99 Qijian Chen (陈其键) 36.43   39.46    China 36.51 36.43 43.35 45.48 38.52
100 Feiyang Kou (寇蜚洋) 34.91   41.12    China 34.91 43.04 36.58 50.30 43.74
101 Fengwei Zheng (郑丰维) 33.41   41.44    China 33.41 38.88 59.36 40.22 45.21
102 Yueqi Chen (陈悦琪) 37.65   43.15    China 37.65 39.02 47.02 51.52 43.41
103 Kailin Zhang (张楷霖) 33.63   44.81    China 41.77 47.39 50.62 33.63 45.27
104 Chengrong Zhang (张城荣) 35.62   44.90    China 46.98 1:06.38 35.62 44.36 43.35
105 Xihong Li (李熙弘) 38.63   46.07    China 42.62 44.80 DNF 50.79 38.63
106 Zirui Peng (彭子睿) 42.67   48.02    China 46.06 42.67 50.09 47.90 53.12
107 Haochen Wang (王浩辰) 45.24   48.60    China 45.24 50.87 51.69 48.07 46.86
108 Yanzhen Chen (陈妍蒖) 44.16   50.24    China 56.62 1:17.03 44.16 46.43 47.68
109 Yanen Chen (陈妍蒽) 42.02   51.08    China 52.24 49.50 42.02 1:04.95 51.49
110 Zirui Yu (余梓睿) 46.91   51.33    China 51.09 48.96 1:03.15 46.91 53.93
111 Kaile Wu (吴楷乐) 53.03   56.08    China 57.60 53.03 56.03 1:09.64 54.60
112 Yiheng Wei (韦奕珩) 49.73   1:04.42    China 55.07 49.73 1:23.10 1:05.15 1:13.05
113 Jingshi Lü (吕静诗) 57.56   1:08.95    China 1:10.16 1:08.48 57.56 1:10.51 1:08.22
114 Chengwang Li (李呈望) 1:08.16   1:10.59    China 1:12.04 1:21.47 1:09.31 1:10.42 1:08.16
115 Puxin Jiang (姜普心) 43.68   1:12.46    China 1:17.71 1:17.74 43.68 1:14.13 1:05.53
116 Bo Wang (王博) 55.85   1:18.03    China DNF 1:24.83 55.85 1:13.61 1:15.64
117 Baixi Cai (蔡栢浠) 1:12.21   1:18.58    China 1:13.11 1:17.93 1:26.39 1:12.21 1:24.70
118 Xixi Li (李希熙) 1:18.34   1:24.50    China 2:16.69 1:23.66 1:20.03 1:29.80 1:18.34
119 Lefan Liu (刘乐凡) 1:17.02   1:46.07    China 1:17.02 1:40.24 DNF 1:37.04 2:00.92
120 Hongxi Wu (吴泓希) 1:22.02   1:54.66    China 1:50.89 1:22.02 1:51.70 2:01.38 2:20.82
121 Zixuan He (何梓轩) 1:36.51   1:58.14    China 2:27.18 1:36.51 2:06.92 1:56.16 1:51.35
122 Peixuan Xiao (肖沛轩) 1:47.44   2:02.94    China 1:48.29 1:47.44 2:13.84 2:27.46 2:06.69
123 Yiyao Xie (谢奕尧) 1:48.85   2:05.53    China 1:59.83 1:48.85 2:28.11 1:58.98 2:17.79
124 Xule Deng (邓栩乐) 1:50.42   2:17.14    China 2:17.48 2:05.02 2:28.91 1:50.42 2:48.45
125 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 8.39   DNF    Hong Kong DNF DNF DNF 8.44 8.39
126 Binbin Gu (古彬彬) 15.55   DNF    China 16.19 DNF DNF 15.55 20.20
127 Muxi Zhao (赵牧兮) 41.68   DNF    China 1:15.64 DNF 50.91 DNF 41.68
128 Ruixi Xiao (肖锐僖) 2:13.24   DNF    China DNF 2:47.53 DNF 2:13.24 2:59.26
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 6.30   8.05    China 9.01 7.45 6.30 7.69 12.18
2 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7.65   8.21    China 8.38 7.74 7.65 8.52 9.16
3 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 7.72   8.63    China 7.82 9.32 10.85 8.75 7.72
4 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 7.56   9.29    Hong Kong 7.56 9.92 9.35 8.95 9.56
5 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 8.63   9.36    China 8.95 9.72 8.63 12.34 9.42
6 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 9.51   9.83    China 10.79 9.57 10.19 9.51 9.74
7 Guoqin Liu (刘国钦) 7.90   9.97    China 9.82 7.90 10.42 9.68 11.27
8 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 8.99   10.19    China 10.49 12.26 10.35 8.99 9.74
9 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 10.10   10.65    China 10.10 10.74 10.49 11.40 10.72
10 Ying Lin (林颖) 9.42   11.00    China 10.73 12.49 10.28 11.99 9.42
11 Yue Shen (申粤) 10.35   11.11    China 11.78 10.41 11.14 10.35 12.51
12 Zhihong Huang (黄志鸿) 9.54   11.33    China 9.65 13.67 9.54 12.99 11.36
13 Tsang Hon Pong (曾漢邦) 8.57   11.34    Hong Kong 14.44 10.09 10.78 8.57 13.16
14 Fong Ka Ho (方嘉浩) 10.26   11.38    Hong Kong 10.35 10.26 11.07 14.68 12.73
15 Weijie Jian (简维杰) 10.85   11.45    China 11.06 10.85 11.35 11.95 17.44
16 Bojie Chen (陈博杰) 9.89   11.55    China 10.89 9.89 12.17 11.59 12.59
17 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 10.28   11.69    China 11.57 13.22 11.08 10.28 12.42
18 Kenneth Huang Kin Yip (黃建業) 10.22   11.72    Hong Kong 11.89 11.45 14.07 10.22 11.82
19 Ao Li (李澳) 10.92   11.98    China 12.13 12.10 10.92 12.80 11.71
20 Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学) 11.03   12.04    China 12.25 13.66 12.15 11.03 11.73
21 Heng Wu (吴桁) 10.34   12.10    China 10.34 11.96 12.02 16.69 12.33
22 Jiayu Li (李佳羽) 9.96   12.28    China 13.71 9.96 12.43 12.90 11.52
23 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 10.08   12.64    China 15.30 12.37 10.08 13.82 11.74
24 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 11.68   12.73    China 11.68 12.77 14.54 13.10 12.32
25 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 10.17   12.75    China 12.39 14.47 10.17 14.05 11.81
26 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 10.80   12.75    China 13.32 12.55 10.80 13.57 12.38
27 Zhuoxi Yin (尹卓曦) 10.88   12.82    China 14.80 10.88 11.16 13.03 14.27
28 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 12.18   12.86    Hong Kong 12.18 13.14 14.73 12.20 13.23
29 Chen Ching Cheung (陳政璋) 10.04   12.90    Hong Kong 14.07 12.27 13.77 12.65 10.04
30 Chengming Su (苏成明) 9.91   13.07    China 11.32 15.05 12.83 9.91 15.29
31 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 12.02   13.12    China 16.56 14.16 13.01 12.18 12.02
32 Jun Wang (王珺) 12.05   13.29    China 12.27 12.05 13.57 14.34 14.04
33 Zhengfen Huang (黄政奋) 12.66   13.45    China 13.47 13.61 12.66 13.88 13.26
34 Chuanda Xie (谢传达) 10.65   13.47    China 14.38 10.65 14.97 11.07 15.56
35 Huangzhe Shu (舒煌哲) 12.36   13.68    China 13.31 14.22 14.88 13.52 12.36
36 Pengkai Fang (方鹏凯) 11.90   13.82    China 12.62 13.38 11.90 DNF 15.45
37 Ruixuan Sun (孙睿轩) 12.16   13.89    China 13.06 13.59 12.16 17.47 15.03
38 Zhiyi Ye (叶智毅) 11.64   13.91    China 14.37 15.09 13.88 13.49 11.64
39 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 11.99   14.15    China 16.46 11.99 15.10 14.93 12.42
40 Zebin Li (李泽彬) 11.64   14.18    China 13.37 14.54 11.64 14.63 17.92
41 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 13.71   14.56    China 13.71 15.46 14.43 13.79 15.47
42 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 11.63   14.69    China 19.61 11.63 14.21 15.16 14.70
43 Yang Cai (蔡扬) 12.15   14.71    China 15.48 DNF 12.15 13.87 14.78
44 Haifeng Huang (黄海峰) 10.95   14.85    China 18.19 19.26 12.58 10.95 13.78
45 Zhe Zheng (郑喆) 13.10   14.87    China 13.10 13.48 15.72 31.52 15.42
46 Wei Zhao (赵威) 13.40   15.06    China 15.03 16.37 15.53 14.61 13.40
47 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 12.51   15.19    China 12.51 16.33 16.07 13.18 18.56
48 You Wu (吴悠) 12.09   15.56    China 12.09 12.91 15.14 18.99 18.63
49 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 12.86   15.71    China 22.08 16.40 12.86 16.83 13.90
50 Chenghao Zhuang (庄承昊) 13.52   15.91    China 13.52 20.34 14.59 15.32 17.81
51 Shangzhen Liu (刘尚振) 14.62   16.01    China 18.66 15.70 17.07 14.62 15.27
52 Zhewei Zhang (张哲维) 14.67   16.09    China 14.67 20.17 18.48 14.95 14.84
53 Xianjing Wang (王先靖) 12.81   16.34    China 16.89 16.17 12.81 15.96 17.00
54 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 11.45   16.65    China 11.45 16.83 15.50 18.64 17.63
55 Xi Deng (邓熙) 15.09   16.78    China 15.09 18.10 18.47 15.37 16.86
56 Mingyu Xie (谢明宇) 15.43   17.14    China 15.43 17.44 16.59 21.69 17.40
57 Jun Fei (费俊) 14.71   17.28    China 17.44 14.71 16.38 18.01 DNF
58 Yuchong Liu (刘雨翀) 16.36   17.31    China 19.45 16.36 17.26 17.46 17.22
59 Huiran Yang (杨惠然) 13.86   17.55    China 19.70 13.86 16.23 18.72 17.69
60 Songping Yang (杨松坪) 13.03   17.75    China 13.03 22.16 25.02 15.97 15.13
61 Xiaoyi Fan (范霄弈) 14.92   18.13    China 21.24 14.92 14.97 18.18 DNF
62 Qiguan Liang (梁启冠) 16.65   18.30    China 20.27 17.89 18.60 18.41 16.65
63 Junlin Li (李俊霖) 16.32   18.42    China 19.42 16.32 17.11 18.72 19.76
64 Guanyu Chen (陈冠羽) 16.41   18.43    China 23.29 16.57 17.53 16.41 21.20
65 Haochen Lei (雷昊晨) 18.00   19.03    China 19.26 20.45 18.00 19.64 18.20
66 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 18.60   19.82    China 20.19 18.82 18.60 21.48 20.45
67 Brian Huang Chun King (黄俊憬) 18.11   20.26    Hong Kong 21.74 18.11 19.67 19.82 21.29
68 Zichuan Xu (徐子川) 13.31   20.98    China 13.31 37.95 30.03 15.46 17.46
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 8.05   8.38    China 8.05 8.80 8.67 8.28 8.20
2 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 6.43   8.58    China 8.64 9.35 9.30 7.80 6.43
3 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 7.31   8.59    Hong Kong 8.38 7.31 8.73 8.72 8.68
4 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 7.60   8.74    China 8.77 9.81 7.60 9.13 8.33
5 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 8.92   9.97    China 10.15 9.70 8.92 10.06 11.23
6 Guoqin Liu (刘国钦) 9.16   9.97    China 12.13 9.26 9.16 10.35 10.29
7 Fong Ka Ho (方嘉浩) 8.88   10.27    Hong Kong 10.99 9.75 13.07 8.88 10.08
8 Weijie Jian (简维杰) 9.28   10.66    China 11.28 9.64 9.28 11.06 13.17
9 Tsang Hon Pong (曾漢邦) 10.65   10.99    Hong Kong 12.53 11.04 11.26 10.66 10.65
10 Zhihong Huang (黄志鸿) 10.19   11.06    China 10.59 11.48 10.19 11.11 12.43
11 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 9.97   11.08    China 9.97 10.84 11.52 10.89 11.98
12 Jiayu Li (李佳羽) 10.73   11.43    China 11.40 11.47 13.52 11.43 10.73
13 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 7.56   11.60    China 7.56 DNF 12.44 11.72 10.63
14 Pengkai Fang (方鹏凯) 11.17   11.76    China 11.20 13.47 11.76 12.32 11.17
15 Chengming Su (苏成明) 9.43   11.91    China 13.65 11.10 16.57 9.43 10.99
16 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 11.77   12.06    China 12.13 14.30 11.77 11.92 12.13
17 Bojie Chen (陈博杰) 11.11   12.13    China 11.89 11.11 11.95 12.68 12.54
18 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 10.40   12.40    China 12.06 13.33 12.16 12.98 10.40
19 Kenneth Huang Kin Yip (黃建業) 10.17   12.43    Hong Kong 12.69 12.88 11.73 14.63 10.17
20 Ao Li (李澳) 10.45   12.52    China 11.29 10.45 13.47 12.81 13.87
21 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 12.07   12.52    Hong Kong 12.24 12.68 12.07 12.65 14.99
22 Yue Shen (申粤) 11.49   12.69    China 13.26 12.11 12.70 15.19 11.49
23 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 11.26   12.76    China 21.87 11.61 12.83 13.84 11.26
24 Zhuoxi Yin (尹卓曦) 10.36   12.86    China 11.58 10.36 15.12 11.87 15.99
25 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 10.02   12.88    China 12.45 15.13 11.07 DNF 10.02
26 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 10.85   12.88    China 14.28 13.94 10.85 10.97 13.74
27 Jun Wang (王珺) 11.02   13.14    China 11.02 14.70 13.66 12.23 13.54
28 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 10.56   13.25    China 10.56 15.17 15.08 12.48 12.19
29 Ying Lin (林颖) 10.29   13.58    China 11.85 10.29 14.47 14.42 15.49
30 Zebin Li (李泽彬) 11.35   13.64    China 16.43 13.55 12.29 15.08 11.35
31 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 12.26   13.68    China 14.30 DNF 12.26 13.99 12.76
32 Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学) 10.04   13.77    China 14.19 10.04 12.74 14.39 15.11
33 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 10.10   13.84    China 15.06 15.04 12.38 10.10 14.09
34 Zhiyi Ye (叶智毅) 13.08   13.97    China 14.60 14.63 13.59 13.08 13.72
35 Huangzhe Shu (舒煌哲) 11.62   14.07    China 12.27 11.62 16.08 13.87 17.79
36 Zhengfen Huang (黄政奋) 10.82   14.13    China 10.82 14.53 16.83 17.54 11.03
37 Chuanda Xie (谢传达) 13.56   14.62    China 15.35 13.56 13.92 18.91 14.59
38 Ruixuan Sun (孙睿轩) 12.93   14.77    China 13.90 12.93 15.10 15.32 19.30
39 Chen Ching Cheung (陳政璋) 10.37   14.91    Hong Kong 15.55 14.29 10.37 14.89 15.58
40 Heng Wu (吴桁) 12.35   15.12    China 13.66 13.40 12.35 18.31 21.06
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 7.78   8.33    China 9.07 8.01 7.91 10.74 7.78
2 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 6.91   8.45    China 7.73 7.93 6.91 DNF 9.69
3 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7.77   8.58    China 8.47 8.20 11.83 7.77 9.08
4 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 9.39   10.55    China 11.58 10.71 9.39 10.38 10.55
5 Weijie Jian (简维杰) 9.98   10.78    China 11.32 11.00 10.68 10.66 9.98
6 Fong Ka Ho (方嘉浩) 9.40   10.92    Hong Kong 13.20 10.13 9.40 11.73 10.91
7 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 9.85   11.49    Hong Kong 12.11 9.90 9.85 12.45 15.72
8 Tsang Hon Pong (曾漢邦) 10.84   11.89    Hong Kong 10.84 11.02 15.11 12.85 11.79
9 Zhihong Huang (黄志鸿) 11.20   11.93    China 11.51 11.20 12.50 11.78 12.91
10 Guoqin Liu (刘国钦) 11.42   14.01    China DNF 13.38 14.02 11.42 14.62
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 22.27   DNF    China DNF 24.91 22.27
2 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.48   24.85    China 28.14 22.48 23.92
3 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 29.58   DNF    China 39.36 29.58 DNF
4 Zhi Qiao (乔智) 41.54   DNF    China 41.54 DNF DNF
5 Jiawen Cai (蔡嘉汶) 1:05.19   DNF    China DNF 1:05.19 DNF
6 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:08.09   DNF    China 1:08.09 1:51.92 DNF
6 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:08.09   DNF    China DNF 1:08.09 DNF
8 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 1:15.34   DNF    China 1:15.34 DNF 1:19.37
9 Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) 1:23.37   DNF    China DNF 1:23.37 DNF
10 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 1:34.28   DNF    China 1:35.87 1:34.28 DNF
11 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 1:37.97   DNF    China 1:37.97 DNF DNF
12 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:44.75   DNF    China DNF 1:44.75 DNF
13 Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) 1:47.47   DNF    China DNF 2:08.65 1:47.47
14 Guoqin Liu (刘国钦) 2:00.50   DNF    China 2:01.13 2:00.50 DNF
15 Pengkai Fang (方鹏凯) 2:20.05   DNF    China DNF 2:20.05 DNF
16 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 2:24.90   DNF    China DNF DNF 2:24.90
17 Haifeng Huang (黄海峰) 2:30.26   DNF    China DNF DNF 2:30.26
18 Heng Wu (吴桁) 2:57.87   DNF    China DNF 2:58.81 2:57.87
19 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) DNF   DNF    Hong Kong DNF DNF DNF
19 Lianghai Sui (眭亮海) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
19 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21.42   DNF    China DNF 21.42 23.81
2 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 27.26   27.63    China 27.95 27.26 27.69
3 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 27.95   DNF    China 27.95 DNF DNF
4 Zhi Qiao (乔智) 35.44   DNF    China 35.44 DNF 37.76
5 Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) 40.28   DNF    China DNF DNF 40.28
6 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 49.60   DNF    China DNF 49.60 DNF
7 Jiawen Cai (蔡嘉汶) 54.67   DNF    China DNF 2:02.17 54.67
8 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 1:01.77   DNF    China DNF 1:01.77 DNF
9 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:08.92   DNF    China DNF 1:08.92 DNF
10 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 1:32.94   DNF    China 1:32.94 1:41.86 DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 26   27.33    China 26 29 27
2 Bo Huang (黄镈) 27   28.00    China 27 29 28
3 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 27   30.00    China 30 33 27
4 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 27   30.67    China 31 34 27
5 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 28   31.33    China 28 29 37
6 Tsang Hon Pong (曾漢邦) 32   32.33    Hong Kong 33 32 32
7 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 31   33.00    Hong Kong 31 37 31
8 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 28   35.00    China 38 28 39
9 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 33   35.00    China 39 33 33
10 Zhengfen Huang (黄政奋) 37   40.33    China 44 40 37
11 Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学) 41   43.67    China 46 41 44
12 Zhuoxi Yin (尹卓曦) 42   44.33    China 42 46 45
13 Huang Chen (陈煌) 40   45.00    China 49 46 40
14 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 28   DNF    China DNS 35 28
15 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 29   DNF    Hong Kong DNF DNF 29
16 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 31   DNF    China DNF DNF 31
17 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 34   DNF    Hong Kong 34 35 DNF
17 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 34   DNF    China 35 34 DNF
19 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 51   DNF    China DNF 51 55
20 You Wu (吴悠) 53   DNF    China DNF DNF 53
21 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNS
21 Xiaoyi Fan (范霄弈) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 11.56   13.33   NR  Hong Kong 12.48 16.16 11.56 14.52 12.98
2 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 11.81   13.42    China 13.83 13.59 13.67 12.99 11.81
3 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 13.40   14.38    China 14.00 15.43 21.68 13.40 13.72
4 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 12.64   14.84    Hong Kong 14.25 12.64 18.77 16.35 13.93
5 Ying Lin (林颖) 13.41   15.47    China 15.42 15.08 13.41 15.90 17.35
6 Zhuoxi Yin (尹卓曦) 13.93   16.45    China 16.62 17.41 15.58 17.16 13.93
7 Zhihong Huang (黄志鸿) 14.69   16.57    China DNF 14.69 18.30 15.03 16.38
8 Guoqin Liu (刘国钦) 13.36   16.62    China 17.99 22.91 13.36 14.11 17.76
9 Chengming Su (苏成明) 14.92   16.64    China 14.92 18.15 16.84 15.93 17.14
10 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 15.20   17.03    China 18.50 15.20 16.40 19.34 16.20
11 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 15.01   17.42    China 15.01 17.92 18.18 19.87 16.17
12 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 14.69   17.91    China 17.68 14.69 18.28 17.77 21.48
13 Zhengfen Huang (黄政奋) 16.91   18.27    China 26.83 18.39 17.75 18.66 16.91
14 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 14.81   18.72    China 15.78 14.81 18.15 26.83 22.23
15 Tsang Hon Pong (曾漢邦) 16.05   18.85    Hong Kong 20.44 19.84 25.84 16.28 16.05
16 Yue Shen (申粤) 12.81   18.95    China 23.21 12.81 17.77 17.54 21.54
17 Weijie Jian (简维杰) 16.95   19.38    China 16.95 24.14 19.42 19.64 19.07
18 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 18.69   19.79    China 18.69 21.02 19.14 19.20 21.27
19 Heng Wu (吴桁) 16.21   20.38    China 20.24 22.41 22.67 16.21 18.48
20 Zhe Zheng (郑喆) 17.85   20.60    China 19.63 21.04 21.13 17.85 23.02
21 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 15.20   21.51    Hong Kong 22.15 15.20 21.30 21.87 21.35
22 Fong Ka Ho (方嘉浩) 17.79   22.37    Hong Kong 17.79 20.43 23.94 24.11 22.74
23 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 22.23   22.74    China 22.93 22.23 24.15 22.88 22.40
24 Bojie Chen (陈博杰) 20.32   23.15    China 23.96 21.88 23.60 24.63 20.32
25 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 19.33   23.90    China 19.33 23.70 23.52 25.80 24.49
26 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 22.44   24.07    China 23.28 24.28 24.66 22.44 27.10
27 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 19.80   24.27    China 27.75 24.52 27.93 20.53 19.80
28 Chuanda Xie (谢传达) 21.58   24.44    China 22.68 21.58 28.15 28.38 22.50
29 Haifeng Huang (黄海峰) 23.27   24.49    China 25.11 28.65 23.53 24.82 23.27
30 Jiayu Li (李佳羽) 22.13   24.71    China 31.51 23.61 25.20 22.13 25.33
31 Songping Yang (杨松坪) 21.95   24.74    China 23.24 DNF 21.95 26.35 24.63
32 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 21.79   24.90    China 24.79 24.28 25.62 28.95 21.79
33 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 22.26   26.41    China 22.26 54.11 26.14 28.96 24.13
34 Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学) 23.08   26.47    China 34.93 26.75 28.75 23.92 23.08
35 Jun Wang (王珺) 22.29   26.85    China 28.89 33.76 26.51 22.29 25.15
36 You Wu (吴悠) 22.29   26.94    China 32.79 22.29 28.35 24.74 27.74
37 Junlin Li (李俊霖) 22.89   27.17    China DNF 23.74 26.18 31.58 22.89
38 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 26.13   27.89    China 28.68 43.81 26.13 28.01 26.98
39 Ao Li (李澳) 25.09   28.57    China 28.88 29.07 25.09 27.75 DNF
40 Zhiyi Ye (叶智毅) 23.38   28.99    China 33.78 24.05 33.14 29.77 23.38
41 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 21.25   29.82    China 26.03 31.60 31.84 21.25 33.14
42 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 28.86   32.54    China 29.66 28.86 34.97 32.99 39.57
43 Yang Cai (蔡扬) 30.05      China 42.04 30.05
44 Chenlin Huang (黄琛霖) 30.19      China 30.19 34.23
45 Zhewei Zhang (张哲维) 31.49      China 32.07 31.49
46 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 31.89      China 31.89 39.11
47 Xianjing Wang (王先靖) 40.42      China 41.25 40.42
48 Ziye Wu (吴紫烨) 53.85      China 53.85 56.78
49 Yumin Hang (杭煜旻) DNF      China DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 10.60   12.04    China 13.83 10.60 12.02 11.19 12.90
2 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 12.58   13.69    China 13.45 12.58 13.69 13.94 14.88
3 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 12.64   13.84    Hong Kong 14.27 12.64 14.07 14.14 13.32
4 Ying Lin (林颖) 14.15   15.01    China 14.15 14.72 14.87 15.95 15.45
5 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 14.39   15.49    China 17.05 15.27 15.28 15.93 14.39
6 Chengming Su (苏成明) 13.10   15.57    China 17.95 13.79 14.98 20.14 13.10
7 Zhuoxi Yin (尹卓曦) 14.74   15.76    China 20.11 16.55 14.81 14.74 15.92
8 Guoqin Liu (刘国钦) 13.99   15.81    China 15.49 13.99 17.39 15.37 16.58
9 Zhengfen Huang (黄政奋) 15.26   15.99    China 16.88 15.76 15.98 16.22 15.26
10 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 11.48   16.57    Hong Kong DNF 17.61 11.48 16.86 15.25
11 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 15.61   17.41    China 15.61 19.97 16.22 17.43 18.59
12 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 16.95   17.53    China 17.08 17.88 17.64 16.95 20.68
13 Yue Shen (申粤) 14.06   17.98    China 19.39 18.00 14.06 16.55 35.75
14 Zhihong Huang (黄志鸿) 16.27   18.28    China 17.56 19.30 20.22 17.99 16.27
15 Tsang Hon Pong (曾漢邦) 15.32   18.66    Hong Kong 19.82 15.32 28.14 17.13 19.02
16 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 16.93   18.73    China 17.60 18.14 20.46 16.93 29.21
17 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 14.60   19.09    Hong Kong 16.49 20.33 14.60 20.44 20.80
18 Weijie Jian (简维杰) 19.29   20.01    China 20.20 19.29 20.24 19.66 20.16
19 Heng Wu (吴桁) 18.09   20.13    China 21.42 18.09 21.21 20.86 18.31
20 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 20.06   20.96    China 21.21 31.57 20.38 20.06 21.30
21 Haifeng Huang (黄海峰) 19.93   21.45    China 22.17 19.93 21.95 20.69 21.71
22 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 22.04   22.68    China 22.48 22.04 23.45 23.86 22.11
23 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 21.89   22.89    China 22.29 29.39 23.23 21.89 23.15
24 Fong Ka Ho (方嘉浩) 20.58   23.02    Hong Kong 22.47 20.58 23.03 23.56 28.44
25 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 21.81   23.31    China 22.96 21.81 25.54 24.73 22.25
26 Zhe Zheng (郑喆) 21.39   23.82    China 21.39 23.95 24.84 28.69 22.66
27 Chuanda Xie (谢传达) 19.27   24.37    China 19.27 24.06 27.55 28.11 21.51
28 Jiayu Li (李佳羽) 19.85   26.53    China 19.85 27.08 26.37 28.34 26.14
29 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 24.58   27.05    China DNF 26.22 24.58 29.96 24.96
30 Bojie Chen (陈博杰) 19.82   27.47    China 26.65 19.82 27.59 DNF 28.18
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 11.44   11.85    China 11.93 11.44 11.89 11.74 14.61
2 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 13.57   14.99    Hong Kong 21.39 15.36 14.19 13.57 15.43
3 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 14.24   15.27    China 15.59 15.58 14.24 15.98 14.65
4 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 13.48   15.58    Hong Kong 13.48 14.72 17.81 15.56 16.45
5 Guoqin Liu (刘国钦) 13.15   15.79    China DNF 15.23 13.15 13.25 18.88
6 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 14.19   16.10    China 17.98 14.19 DNF 15.26 15.07
7 Ying Lin (林颖) 12.15   16.38    China 21.18 15.89 12.15 17.55 15.69
8 Chengming Su (苏成明) 13.63   16.82    China 17.96 15.00 13.63 17.50 23.12
9 Zhuoxi Yin (尹卓曦) 15.14   17.81    China 15.64 DNF 15.14 17.59 20.19
10 Zhengfen Huang (黄政奋) 17.50   22.29    China 27.97 20.88 36.72 17.50 18.02
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 47/49 58:05   NR    China 33/49 59:29 47/49 58:05
2 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 24/30 53:13      China 24/30 53:13 18/30 54:24
3 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 10/11 59:05      China 9/11 58:16 10/11 59:05
4 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 12/16 58:03      China 10/18 1:00:00 12/16 58:03
5 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 9/16 1:00:00      China 9/16 1:00:00 DNF
6 Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) 3/5 17:30      China 3/5 20:34 3/5 17:30
7 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 4/7 42:09      Hong Kong 4/7 42:09 DNS
8 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 3/6 29:51      China 3/6 29:51 DNS
9 Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) 5/10 53:50      China DNF 5/10 53:50
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.14   33.14    China 29.14 29.81 35.29 39.44 34.31
2 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 31.04   34.23    China 36.34 31.04 41.96 34.27 32.07
3 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 26.93   35.71    China 34.43 26.93 34.46 43.73 38.23
4 Ying Lin (林颖) 32.45   37.21    China 32.45 34.31 44.04 36.66 40.65
5 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 35.80   42.08    China 40.27 46.13 39.83 49.27 35.80
6 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 46.81   51.57    Hong Kong 1:04.88 53.76 46.81 53.50 47.45
7 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 51.02   54.23    China 53.94 1:04.34 51.02 55.61 53.15
8 Guoqin Liu (刘国钦) 42.79   58.38    China DNF 49.07 1:00.92 1:05.15 42.79
9 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:14.65   1:18.42    China 1:20.52 1:17.17 1:19.98 1:14.65 1:18.11
10 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:31.48      Hong Kong 1:50.02 1:31.48
11 Tsang Hon Pong (曾漢邦) 1:32.54      Hong Kong 1:39.48 1:32.54
12 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 2:30.76      China 2:30.76 2:33.16
13 You Wu (吴悠) 2:35.75      China 2:35.75 2:59.67
14 Zhiyi Ye (叶智毅) 2:58.01      China 2:58.01 2:58.15
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U F' L2 B' U' L2 D' R U2 B2 L2 B2 L D2 B2 L F2 L2
A #2 U D2 R' U' R B L2 D2 F' L U B2 R' D2 R2 F2 R B2 L F2
A #3 F' L' U' B D B2 L2 D' B R U R2 L2 F2 L2 D' B2 D2 F2 B2
A #4 R2 L F' B2 L2 U2 D' B L' B R' B2 U' L2 D2 F2 D L2 B2
A #5 B L2 B U2 B D2 L2 R2 F' L U B' F' L2 D' R B D' F2
A Ex#1 B2 D' L2 B2 U F2 D2 U F2 R' F' U B F' D2 R B D2 U' F2
A Ex#2 F' U2 F' R2 B' L2 B2 U2 B L' F U2 L' D' F2 R U F R2 D2
B #1 U F2 U B2 D2 R2 F2 L2 B2 U B' D2 U R2 F2 L' R2 D' F2 L2
B #2 B' D2 L' D' F2 D F' R' U' F2 B2 R L' B2
B #3 U' L2 R2 F2 D' F2 D2 F2 U' F' U L' D L2 B' R' D' L2 B2 R2
B #4 B F2 D2 F' D2 F' L2 F' U' B U2 R B2 D2 L D B L2
B #5 L2 U D F' U B2 R' L' F' L2 B R' F2 L' U2 R D2 L U2
B Ex#1 U2 R' B2 L2 F2 L R' B2 U L D' U' R2 D' R U L2 B R
B Ex#2 F U2 B' D2 B2 R2 U2 L2 R2 F' D R2 F' R B2 R' U L U' B
C #1 L2 R D2 L' D2 B2 L2 B2 U R2 B D L2 U' B' F2 U B D'
C #2 U2 F2 L2 B R2 B' L2 U2 F' D B D B' L B D' R U' B2 R
C #3 B2 U R2 B2 D2 B2 D L2 U F2 L F R' D' B2 U' F2 L2 R' B2
C #4 R' L' D B R' U F' D' F U2 R2 D2 F2 L' F2 R2 D2 R F2
C #5 L2 U2 F2 D L2 R2 B2 R' D U2 B D F L2 B2 L2 R' B' L2
C Ex#1 D' B2 U2 B2 F2 D' L2 D2 U R U R2 B' L' F' L' B' L' R F
C Ex#2 D2 L U' R2 B2 D F L U' B2 D F U2 L2 B2 L2 U2 F2
D #1 D2 L2 F2 R2 D' R2 U' F2 D F2 L' D' L2 F2 U R' B' L2 B'
D #2 B' D2 L2 D B L2 U R D R' U2 L2 U2 R2 B R2 L2 F D2 B'
D #3 U2 L' R' F2 U2 R D2 U2 R2 B2 D2 F L2 B D' F L2 F2 R D F
D #4 B' U2 F D2 B U2 F2 D' R B' D2 L2 U' F' D' R D F2
D #5 B2 L2 D F2 D' R' U F R F' L2 B2 U2 B2 L' F2 R2 L'
D Ex#1 L B2 R2 B2 U2 R' F2 U2 F2 L2 F D L2 D' L U F' L R U'
D Ex#2 B2 R2 U2 B2 U2 L U2 F2 L' B2 U B' L' R F' D2 L' U' B U2 F2
E #1 B' D2 F D' F2 D' R U2 L2 F' L2 D F2 U2 F2 L2 F2 U2
E #2 U' F U' B' D F U' L F' B2 R B2 U2 R2 F2 U2 L2 F2 U'
E #3 B' D2 U2 R2 U2 B D2 B2 R' D2 L' U' B L2 F2 L2 D2 R' B2
E #4 L2 B2 R2 D R2 D' R2 D B' D' R F R' U' F2 U R' B' F'
E #5 B U2 R2 L' D F2 D2 R' B' L2 B2 U2 L2 D2 B' D2 L2 F'
E Ex#1 D2 L B2 L B2 R' F2 L U' B2 L D' L' F2 D' L D2 F'
E Ex#2 R2 F R2 D2 F' L2 B2 D2 U2 R2 F' R' U' L' F D' B2 L U' R2 U'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D F2 U' B D' F B2 R' U2 F R B2 D2 B2 R' L2 F2 L' D2 R'
A #2 D R2 U' R2 U B2 D L2 U' R U2 B U2 F U' F L2 B' D2
A #3 F2 D2 R D2 B2 R2 U2 F2 R2 F' D2 R' U F2 R B2 R U' B' R2
A #4 B2 L F2 U2 R2 U2 R2 B2 F' R' D L2 B2 R B L B' D' F2
A #5 R D2 F2 R' F R B2 U2 D' L' F U2 D' L2 D' R2 U R2
A Ex#1 U L' B2 D F D2 F' U' R F' U2 F2 D L2 D R2 F2 D' F2 L2 U
A Ex#2 B2 R F R' F' L2 D2 L U' F R2 U F2 U F2 R2 F2 D2 L2 U
B #1 B2 L' U2 R D2 R2 D2 R' D L D' R B' D2 B2 L' R U B
B #2 B' U L' U2 D2 F U L' D R' F2 U L2 U' F2 U D R2 F2 U R2
B #3 R2 F U D2 F' D' F L' U2 L' B L2 U R2 D' F2 L2 D F2 L2
B #4 D2 F' B2 L' D R U' B' R' F D2 L2 F2 L2 B2 D2 R L2
B #5 F2 L2 D2 B2 U R2 U' R U B2 R2 D2 B L U B F L U2
B Ex#1 R2 L2 F D R' D R2 L U R2 D' F B' R2 F2 B D2 R2 D2 B
B Ex#2 D' R2 D' L2 B2 D' F2 U' F' D F' U R2 F' R B' U' F2 R
C #1 D' L2 U2 F2 D' B2 D B' F U' B D' F' D2 B' R' F R' U2
C #2 B2 L2 U F2 D B2 D' F' L B' F' D B U' R F D B U2
C #3 D2 B R2 U' L' U R F U L' B2 L2 B2 D F2 B2 D' F2 D' B2
C #4 R2 U2 L2 B F' U2 F L2 F' R' D2 U' F' D L2 F' D U2 L' F2
C #5 F2 U' F2 L2 U2 B D L' U B L2 F2 U' L2 B2 U D2 R2 U B2
C Ex#1 L2 U' L2 F2 D2 B2 F2 U' R' F L R2 U' B' L B F' L U2
C Ex#2 F' U2 L' B' L B' U F D R F R2 U2 R D2 R' U2 L' U2
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D U F2 U R2 D L2 U2 B U2 L' B' F2 R' U' R2 U2 L F'
A #2 R' L U R2 F' R' L2 D' B U B2 D2 B U2 R2 B' D2 B2 U2 R2
A #3 L' R' U2 B2 R' U2 L' B D' F' R2 F2 U2 B2 D' B' D2 R2
A #4 D2 U2 B' U2 B U2 R2 D2 L' F D2 B2 D' F2 L' D' L2 D' B2
A #5 B2 U2 R' B2 U2 L2 R' F' U' B' D2 L' D' L' D2 L B U'
A Ex#1 D2 L' U' L2 F U2 L' U2 B' D2 F D2 L2 F2 L' U2 F2 B2 L'
A Ex#2 L' B2 L2 B2 F2 R' D2 B2 F2 L D L' B D2 F2 D R U L2 R'
B #1 R' B' D' F' L2 F L' U D2 L2 F2 U2 L F2 U2 R2 U2 B2 R'
B #2 R' F R D2 F' R' B U F' D L' B2 R2 F2 U2 L2 U' R2 F2 U'
B #3 D R2 U2 D2 L B R2 U D B' R2 U2 D R2 L2 B2 R2 U D
B #4 R' D F B' D' F R F' B U L' F2 R2 U2 D2 F2 U2 L' B2 L2 D2
B #5 D2 B2 D2 L' D2 F2 D R2 B' U R2 B L2 U2 L2 D' F
B Ex#1 B' U2 F' L2 F2 R2 D2 L2 F L2 R F' D2 F' U2 F U2 R' D' R'
B Ex#2 F U2 B R' B' D' R2 U' F' L F' D2 F2 D' B2 L2 U2 B2 U
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B2 L' R2 U2 L B2 D2 U2 R D' B2 D' F2 R2 B' D' U' F2
A #2 R2 B D2 F2 L2 B2 L2 B L2 U2 B L' D' F' R U F2 R2 B
A #3 L2 B2 D2 B2 F2 L2 U R' B L B D2 B D B R2 B' L R'
A #4 F' R2 D R U D2 R' U2 F D' F2 U2 F2 D2 R F2 B2 R' D2 R
A #5 U B2 R2 D2 L2 U2 F2 R2 B' D2 B R2 B L' D F' R B2 L F2
A Ex#1 L2 B' L2 F2 D2 R2 F R2 F R D2 F2 R2 F' U' B D' B2 L' F'
A Ex#2 R2 B' U2 L2 D2 R2 B L2 D2 R2 B2 D B' L' U L F2 D2 L2 U
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L2 D' B2 D L2 B2 D' L2 D R B U2 F L D F R2 U' R B Rw' Uw'
A #2 D2 L2 D B2 D' R2 U' F2 U L2 R' D2 B' U' R U' F U L D L Fw' Uw'
A #3 B2 D2 B' R2 U2 F R2 F U2 F2 U2 R D2 L' F U' B' L D U' F Rw2
A Ex#1 F' D2 B' F' L2 F U R' B D' U2 R' D2 B2 L' U R2 D Fw
A Ex#2 U2 R2 D2 B U2 F' L2 U2 B L D2 R2 F L D2 U' B2 D B' D Fw
B #1 B' U2 B D2 U2 B U2 F2 D2 F2 U B' L' D U R' U' F2 U F' Rw
B #2 B2 D L2 U2 L2 F2 D B2 U' F2 U2 L' U2 F D B2 D2 L R' B' D' Rw2 Uw'
B #3 U L2 R2 B2 U2 L2 U L' U L' U' R2 F' U R' B D2 U2 L2 Fw Uw2
B Ex#1 F' R2 U2 L2 F' D2 L D' L2 U' L U2 R2 B' L' R' B2 U2 Rw' Uw
B Ex#2 D2 F' R2 B2 F D2 F' L2 F2 U F2 L' B' L2 B2 U' L D B' R2 Fw' Uw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 R2 D' B2 D' R2 F2 R2 D B2 L2 R' F' R2 D L2 U L F' R2 D Rw2 Uw2
A #2 F L2 U2 B U2 L2 B' R2 U' B' L' B' U2 B D' F U R D' Fw Uw2
A #3 D' R2 F2 L2 B2 R2 U L2 U' L' F D F2 L B U R' B' D2 F' Rw' Uw
A Ex#1 D2 F2 L2 R2 U2 B2 D L2 F2 L' B2 D' U L F' D' R2 F' U' Rw Uw
A Ex#2 U' B2 F2 U R2 B2 D' B2 F2 L2 U F' R U' F' L2 D' F2 D' L' U Rw'
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F D2 F R2 F' D2 R2 B' U2 F' U L F2 U' R2 B' R2 U2 B2 F R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F R2 D' F2 D' R2 B2 L2 B2 U F' D2 F' D' B' U' R F' L' D' U' R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F D2 F L2 D2 B' L2 R2 D2 R' D B' R U' L2 R' B' R' U2 F R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
B #1 R2 B R' D2 L' U B' R' D2 R U' F2 D B2 U2 F2 D R2 U2 R2
B #2 R2 U2 B D2 F' U2 B R2 D2 L' U F L2 D' B2 F2 L' U
B #3 B U' F' L B' D' B D B R' D F2 R L' F2 D2 R' L2 D2
B #4 U L2 D' B2 D' U2 F2 L2 F R D2 U L2 R2 B2 R' U F D2
B #5 B2 F2 D' L2 U' R2 B2 D' U2 L' B2 U F' D B2 U' L U2 F R
B Ex#1 U2 B U' L F' D2 L D' F2 R D' L2 F' D2 F2 D2 B D2 B
B Ex#2 L2 F2 R2 D L2 D B2 D2 R' U' R' F' U' B D2 L2 D' F2 L' U'
C #1 F2 B' U L2 B D2 B2 D2 L F' D2 R2 L2 F2 D2 R2 B L2 F U2
C #2 U B D L' U2 R' L' U2 D' B R F2 U2 R' U2 L' B2 L D2 R'
C #3 F2 B' U2 L B D' F D2 R' F2 U2 L2 D' B2 L2 D' R2 F2 D' F2
C #4 F' D' F' R L' B' U' F2 L U2 F R2 L2 D2 B L2 U2 F2 R2 U2
C #5 U' L F' B L' U D' F2 D2 B' L B2 U2 B' R2 U2 F' U2 B2
C Ex#1 D' B2 D2 U' F2 U' F2 L2 D' L U' R2 D2 B F' L D2 F' R'
C Ex#2 D2 R2 B' L2 U2 R2 D2 R2 U L R' D2 U' L2 D' B U' B' U
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F2 L2 F2 U B2 R2 D U F R B' L2 F2 L D' F' D' L F'
A #2 R2 F' U R U D' B' L' F' L2 B' R L' U2 R F2 L' F2 R2
A #3 F' R2 U2 B F' U2 B' R2 B L2 D' R2 B2 F' U2 F' R' D' L' B'
A #4 R' D L D F' R2 B R2 D L B' R2 F2 B' D2 B2 D2 L2 D2 R2
A #5 B' L2 R2 B R2 B2 D2 R2 U2 R' U R' D' B' L2 B2 R2 B' U2 L
A Ex#1 L2 B2 F2 U2 L2 F2 R D2 L F' R D' F2 R' D2 U' F L R2 F2
A Ex#2 F' R2 B D2 L2 U2 B2 R2 F' L U' B R2 B F' R2 U' F2
B #1 U B2 R D' F U2 D L' D' B2 U R2 B2 D' R2 F2 U2 B2 U2
B #2 U' R U' B2 U2 R2 L' D L U2 L U2 F' B' L2 B2 L2 D2
B #3 D2 B2 F2 L' U2 F2 L2 U2 L F2 D B R2 F U L' U2 B D' F
B #4 B2 R2 L F' R' D F R D L' B R2 F U2 L2 D2 F2 L2 B
B #5 D' B' L' U D B R2 B' R' B L' U2 B D2 B D2 R2 D2 F'
B Ex#1 D2 B2 R' U2 B2 L2 R U2 R2 F2 U' B2 F' D' U2 B2 L' R2 F U'
B Ex#2 R2 D' R2 B2 R2 U' L2 D2 U' B' L B2 F D L F D2 L2 B
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D U2 F2 U' B2 R2 B2 U2 R2 U' R' D R2 D' F' R2 U' L F' D2
A #2 F2 L' B R' U2 B D F R2 B R2 D F2 D2 R2 D' R2 L2 B2 U'
A #3 R' U2 B2 U2 D L F' L F2 R' L2 F2 B2 U L2 U' D2 F2 D
A #4 F2 L2 B2 D2 L' D2 R F2 L' U' L U2 B D R F' L U' F2
A #5 L' B2 R2 B R2 F' L' U F2 D2 L U' D' F2 U' R2 B2
A Ex#1 D' B2 D' R2 D' R2 F D' B2 L2 F' R D F' D L2 U' L
A Ex#2 F2 L2 F2 R2 D' U2 B2 D' U2 R F2 L R2 B R F' R' F' D'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L' F2 U2 L U2 R D2 L' F2 R2 F R2 D R' D R2 B' U L' R2 Fw F2 R' F2 L' B2 L2 U2 F2 L' D2 F' L2 D' L2 D' L' R D U' F2 Rw2 Uw D2 R2 U2 R2 B U2 B' L2 B D2 L D' B L2 B2 U2 L F' R U Fw Uw D' B2 R2 B2 R2 D' U2 F2 D' F' D2 F2 L B D R F U' L' U' Fw Uw2 L2 B2 L2 D' L2 D' B2 U2 B' F2 R' F D2 L' U' F2 L2 B2 F2 R' Fw' Uw' L2 B2 R2 D2 U2 R2 U B2 U' L' U' R D2 B' U R D F2 L2 B' Rw Uw F2 L2 U' F2 D' L2 D2 R2 D' F' L R D2 B' R2 B' L F' L U' Fw Uw2 R2 B2 U B2 F2 L2 B2 R2 D' F U2 B' R2 B2 D2 L' R' D' F' R' U Rw L2 F2 L2 R' B2 U2 L D2 R' D L' R2 D2 U L B2 D2 B' L2 U2 Rw2 Uw U' F2 D L2 B2 L2 F2 D B F2 R U' R' F2 D R' F U' B Rw' Uw U' R2 U' L2 D2 B2 U L2 F D2 U2 F R' D2 U B2 D2 Rw2 Uw F' D2 B F2 D2 B2 R2 U R B D B' L2 R2 D2 R' B Rw2 F2 U' F' B U2 R U F B L F D F2 B2 U B2 D' L2 U' D' U2 R2 D' L2 B2 D' R2 F2 U' R2 B D' U' L' U B D' F D' B Rw2 Uw' U2 L2 D F2 U F2 D L2 U2 L2 B' L2 B2 L' D' F D2 L B2 R U2 Rw2 Uw' L R2 F2 R U2 R' D2 R U' L2 F U2 B' R2 F' D R D' R2 Uw F2 R2 U F2 U2 B2 R2 D U2 F2 U L' F' U' B2 D B' F2 L2 D' Rw2 Uw2 R' U2 L D2 R' U2 R F2 L2 D U B U' R F' D' R F' R F2 Rw2 Uw U' F2 R2 U F2 D' R2 F2 D B2 D2 F R2 D' L' U' R F U' Rw Uw' D L2 U2 F2 U B2 U F2 R' D' B L F' D B' D F U2 B U' Fw B2 D' B2 R2 B2 D2 R2 B' L2 U' F U L U' R' B' D2 L Fw Uw' L2 F U2 F R2 F D2 R2 D' L' D2 U R' D2 B2 F' U2 F U' Fw' Uw D F L' D B U2 R2 U' R D' F2 U' F2 D2 L2 B2 U B2 U' F' U2 F' L2 R2 F' R2 F' L2 U2 R' F D2 B2 D L2 B' F R' U2 Rw' Uw' U L2 B2 U' L2 U' B2 U2 B' D' L D2 B' R B U' L D' L' Uw L U2 F2 L' F2 L F2 L2 D2 L D' R2 D' R2 U L B2 U F' D2 Rw Uw' B2 D2 U' B2 R2 D' U2 R2 B U' L' R' D2 F2 U L D' L2 B2 F2 Uw R2 B2 L2 U2 R2 B' L2 B' U L2 R' U B2 L2 D R' D F' D U' Rw2 Uw' B2 R D2 B2 L D2 L2 D2 U2 R' B' U L2 F2 L2 F' D' B D L' R2 Fw' Uw2 F2 L2 D' F2 D' B2 D2 B' L D2 F2 U' L D' F' U2 L U2 B2 Rw Uw U' B2 F2 R2 B2 F2 D2 U2 L F2 R B' U L F' D2 U' B2 R F' Uw' L2 F2 U R2 B2 U' B2 D' L' U2 L2 B L D B F' D L2 D2 R Fw' Uw L2 U B2 U L2 B2 U B2 D B2 D2 R' F U' R2 F2 L D' R2 U Fw' U B2 U B2 U' L2 F2 U' F2 D' F R' U2 L B2 D' U' B' L2 R2 U Rw Uw B2 L' B2 R' D2 R2 D2 B2 D2 R F D2 R' U' F2 D2 R F2 L U2 R Fw Uw' R2 U2 F2 R2 F2 L2 U2 R' B2 U' L D F' D' F R2 B2 U L2 B Rw Uw' U2 R' B2 U2 F2 D2 L2 R F L2 R U' L F' L R2 U2 B2 R' Fw' B2 F2 U' F2 U' L2 D' U F' R D' L B' L2 U L' U L' F R2 Fw F2 R2 D' L2 D' U2 R2 D L2 R2 B2 F' U2 R' B2 U L' B U L' R' Fw' Uw2 F D2 F L2 U2 F' L2 F2 L2 R2 U' L D B D2 U L R B2 D U Rw2 Uw U2 F2 D2 R2 U' L2 B2 F L2 D L R' D' B' U' F2 R' D2 U Fw' Uw' D2 F L2 U2 B D2 F R2 F R B2 L B U R' D L' U2 F U Rw Uw' U2 F2 L2 U2 B2 L2 F2 U F2 D' R D2 U' B' L F' L2 F' U L2 F2 Rw' Uw' D R2 F2 R2 U' R2 D F2 D2 R2 F2 R D2 R' D F' U' L' D' B' Rw' F2 D2 B2 R2 U R2 B2 U' L' D' L2 R D' U L B L' D' L2 U' Fw Uw B2 R2 D2 B2 R2 U' L2 U R2 F2 D L' F D F D B' R2 D2 B' Rw Uw L2 D' U' R2 U' B2 R2 U F D2 F' R D F2 U2 R' D U' R Fw D2 R2 B2 U' F2 U2 B2 R2 F L B2 D' U F2 U' B' D2 F L F Rw' Uw2 R2 F' D2 U2 B F2 L2 D2 U2 L U L B2 F D' B L2 F L' U' Rw2
A #2 B U2 F R2 D2 R2 B D2 U' B U2 F' L U R D2 R' B2 Uw F2 D' R2 D B2 U2 F2 R2 B2 R2 F' U L F D' B2 F2 D F Rw' Uw' D2 L2 B2 U2 F2 D F2 L' R2 U2 R2 B2 F2 D F2 R' B' L2 R Fw' D2 U2 F2 D R2 U' R2 U' B R U F2 L' U' R U' R F' U2 R2 Uw' L' R D2 L2 B2 F2 L' F2 D2 B' L' R2 F' L U F' L2 B2 D' U Fw Uw' B2 D B2 U R2 U2 R2 F2 R D B' R' D U L R' U' B' D2 Rw U2 R2 U2 F2 L2 B' R2 U2 L2 B' L U F L2 B U' R D2 F D Fw Uw' D2 L2 F2 R D2 L' B2 R F2 L B2 F' L2 U L D2 B' R2 F' R F2 Rw' Uw L2 F' L2 B2 F L2 F D2 F' R' U2 F2 U R2 U' F D2 R' B2 D F Rw2 F2 L R' U2 L' F2 L' B2 F2 U2 R F' U' R F' L B' L2 R' F2 D' Fw' Uw2 R2 U2 L2 R2 B2 D' F2 U' R2 B F' D B2 F2 L2 B2 D B2 L B Rw Uw U' F2 D L2 B2 R2 F2 U F2 U2 F D' B' R D L2 D' F2 L D' Fw' Uw R' F2 U2 F2 R' F2 R B2 R2 U' B R2 F D' R2 B R' U L' Fw' U B2 D2 L2 R2 D U' R2 F L' B2 D L2 F R2 D' U2 L U' R Uw' B' R2 F D2 B F2 R2 D' R U' L2 B' L2 R' B' L' B2 R' Uw' B2 D2 B' L2 F2 L2 B' U2 F' L2 F2 L F U B' R D' L B2 D F' Rw' U2 B2 F2 U F2 R2 D U B2 U F' U' B2 L' D B' U' R' B2 L' F2 Rw' Uw2 R2 U B2 F2 R2 D2 F2 L2 B' D U R F2 D' F U2 R' D L2 D' Rw2 R2 L2 F' L U2 L' F2 R2 B' U' B2 L U2 F2 D2 R' U2 R' U R2 D' F2 D' F2 R2 B2 R B' R U B' L2 R2 D F' U2 B' Uw F2 R2 B U2 F R2 F' R2 F2 U2 L2 R' U' L D' R' B' D F2 D F Rw Uw' R' B2 U2 R B2 R2 U2 L' F L' D2 U' B2 R D2 L2 B2 U' L' Fw' D L2 D B2 D2 B2 D F' D' R F D' F R2 D' B' R F R Uw2 L2 B2 R2 B2 U' L2 D L2 D R F' D2 U L' D' F U' L2 B L' Fw Uw' R2 F2 D2 U' F2 L2 R2 D R' U2 B D L2 F L' R' F2 U2 F2 U Fw Uw' B2 D2 L2 B2 D' R2 B2 R D' L2 U' B2 L' U2 F' D' R F R2 Uw2 R F B U2 B2 U2 L' D' R D' B D2 B2 U2 L2 D2 U2 F2 R2 D2 L F2 D2 L' F2 R D2 U' F2 L R' F U L2 F D' U Fw B2 R2 B' L2 R2 F R2 F' R2 U B2 R' D' U L R D F R' U L2 B U2 R2 D2 L2 U2 B R U L' D R' U L D U' R2 U' Fw Uw R2 D2 B2 L2 B2 D U' B R B2 L F L U F' D B D' U2 Fw' Uw F2 R2 B2 D2 U' L2 R2 F2 L' D' B R' B D U2 B' R2 U2 L2 F Rw Uw F2 R2 U2 L U2 B2 L2 D2 F2 R U F L2 B2 L' B D' L R' F' Rw2 Uw B' R2 U2 B' U2 F U2 B2 D2 R' B2 F2 R' U' B R' U L B L2 Uw F' U2 L2 F L2 R2 B' F2 L2 U2 L D' U R U R' F U' B R' Uw L D2 L U2 R' D2 R' F2 D2 R' F R2 D' B L U2 F' R D L' Fw Uw2 B2 D' F2 D' U' L2 R2 D' L2 U' B' U2 R' B2 L2 U' B D R D' U Rw Uw2 R2 U2 F2 L2 D2 R' F2 R' F2 R' F U L D' U R D L2 U F R2 Fw Uw' L2 U' F2 U2 L2 D B2 D2 B U2 R' D' L' B2 F2 L F U' B2 U' Fw B2 L' R2 B2 L' B2 D2 L F2 R D2 B D2 B2 D' U2 F2 D F' U' B' Rw2 Uw U' F2 U F2 D R2 F2 U' R2 B2 F U' L U' L2 U B2 U L2 U' Fw Uw' U' F2 L2 R2 U2 R2 F L' R' D L' D2 L2 F' D B L F2 Rw' Uw2 L2 F2 D L2 D R2 D2 U' B' D F' L D' F2 D R' F U2 R' Uw' F2 R2 B' U2 B2 L2 U2 B2 D R' U' L R2 U2 R2 B' R B2 F' Rw' Uw R2 U2 F2 U' R2 B2 D' B2 D2 U' R D' B' L U2 F2 R' B D U Rw2 Uw2 B2 L2 F2 U F2 R2 U' R2 U' F2 R2 B' L2 R' D' L2 F D' U R B Rw' Uw L B2 L D2 R2 B2 D2 L' B2 D2 F R2 U' R' D' L2 R U2 B' L' F2 Rw2 Uw F U2 F L2 F2 L2 D2 L U2 B' R' B' D' R2 B' R B2 R2 Fw' B2 U2 R2 B L2 B2 F D2 F L B' U F' R2 B' U B' D2 R D' Fw' Uw
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 F' U2 B2 R2 F' R2 U2 R U B R B L B' D' L' F2 D2
A #2 D2 F L2 B2 R B R L2 F D R F2 U2 F2 R B2 U2 R D2 L2
A #3 B2 U2 F2 D2 U F2 R2 U2 L B R B F D2 U' F' L' F U
A #4 L2 F L2 B U2 F' D2 B L2 F' L F R2 B2 D B' F2 R2 F' L
A #5 F2 U2 L D2 U2 R B2 L' B D' F2 L2 F' U' F' U' R' F2 U'
A Ex#1 R' U D' L' B L2 D2 F' L U2 L2 U' R2 U L2 D B2 L2 B2 L2
A Ex#2 B' U2 L2 B' F' U2 F' D2 L2 B2 R B2 F' L2 D' F2 D' B2 L' U2
Ao Li (李澳)    China
Ao Li (李澳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 20 10.45   12.52   11.29 10.45 13.47 12.81 13.87
Second round 19 10.92   11.98   12.13 12.10 10.92 12.80 11.71
First round 29 11.18   13.10   11.65 15.17 15.39 12.49 11.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 25.09   28.57   28.88 29.07 25.09 27.75 DNF
Baiqiang Dong (董百强)    China
Baiqiang Dong (董百强)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 31 12.26   13.68   14.30 DNF 12.26 13.99 12.76
Second round 31 12.02   13.12   16.56 14.16 13.01 12.18 12.02
First round 34 10.24   13.93   17.27 13.84 13.20 14.74 10.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 1:44.75   DNF   DNF 1:44.75 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 26   27.33   26 29 27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 26.13   27.89   28.68 43.81 26.13 28.01 26.98
Baixi Cai (蔡栢浠)    China
Baixi Cai (蔡栢浠)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 1:12.21   1:18.58   1:13.11 1:17.93 1:26.39 1:12.21 1:24.70
Binbin Gu (古彬彬)    China
Binbin Gu (古彬彬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 15.55   DNF   16.19 DNF DNF 15.55 20.20
Bo Huang (黄镈)    China
Bo Huang (黄镈)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 27   28.00   27 29 28
Bo Wang (王博)    China
Bo Wang (王博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 55.85   1:18.03   DNF 1:24.83 55.85 1:13.61 1:15.64
Bojie Chen (陈博杰)    China
Bojie Chen (陈博杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 17 11.11   12.13   11.89 11.11 11.95 12.68 12.54
Second round 16 9.89   11.55   10.89 9.89 12.17 11.59 12.59
First round 20 10.63   12.18   10.63 10.78 10.98 14.77 17.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 30 19.82   27.47   26.65 19.82 27.59 DNF 28.18
Combined First round 24 20.32   23.15   23.96 21.88 23.60 24.63 20.32
Brian Huang Chun King (黄俊憬)    Hong Kong
Brian Huang Chun King (黄俊憬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 67 18.11   20.26   21.74 18.11 19.67 19.82 21.29
First round 70 17.81   20.47   21.46 21.40 21.52 18.55 17.81
Chen Ching Cheung (陳政璋)    Hong Kong
Chen Ching Cheung (陳政璋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 39 10.37   14.91   15.55 14.29 10.37 14.89 15.58
Second round 29 10.04   12.90   14.07 12.27 13.77 12.65 10.04
First round 26 11.76   12.81   13.75 18.82 12.67 12.02 11.76
Chen Zhang (张晨)    China
Chen Zhang (张晨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 21.65   22.53   27.94 22.46 22.87 22.25 21.65
Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞)    China
Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 1:47.47   DNF   DNF 2:08.65 1:47.47
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 5/10 53:50     DNF 5/10 53:50
Chenghao Zhuang (庄承昊)    China
Chenghao Zhuang (庄承昊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 13.52   15.91   13.52 20.34 14.59 15.32 17.81
First round 54 15.96   16.84   16.28 15.96 17.13 17.10 18.80
Chengming Su (苏成明)    China
Chengming Su (苏成明)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 15 9.43   11.91   13.65 11.10 16.57 9.43 10.99
Second round 30 9.91   13.07   11.32 15.05 12.83 9.91 15.29
First round 23 11.11   12.56   11.66 11.11 13.10 16.73 12.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 13.63   16.82   17.96 15.00 13.63 17.50 23.12
Second round 6 13.10   15.57   17.95 13.79 14.98 20.14 13.10
Combined First round 9 14.92   16.64   14.92 18.15 16.84 15.93 17.14
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 29.14   33.14   29.14 29.81 35.29 39.44 34.31
Chengrong Zhang (张城荣)    China
Chengrong Zhang (张城荣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 35.62   44.90   46.98 1:06.38 35.62 44.36 43.35
Chengwang Li (李呈望)    China
Chengwang Li (李呈望)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 1:08.16   1:10.59   1:12.04 1:21.47 1:09.31 1:10.42 1:08.16
Chenlin Huang (黄琛霖)    China
Chenlin Huang (黄琛霖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 12.99   16.26   12.99 16.60 16.35 15.82 18.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 30.19     30.19 34.23
Chuanda Xie (谢传达)    China
Chuanda Xie (谢传达)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 37 13.56   14.62   15.35 13.56 13.92 18.91 14.59
Second round 34 10.65   13.47   14.38 10.65 14.97 11.07 15.56
First round 48 13.05   15.77   DNF 13.51 13.05 20.62 13.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 27 19.27   24.37   19.27 24.06 27.55 28.11 21.51
Combined First round 28 21.58   24.44   22.68 21.58 28.15 28.38 22.50
Depeng Meng (孟德鹏)    China
Depeng Meng (孟德鹏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 19.00   22.40   26.03 19.00 20.59 20.58 29.68
Donglong Zhong (钟东龙)    China
Donglong Zhong (钟东龙)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 21.17   24.44   24.14 26.20 21.17 22.97 48.25
Enxi Peng (彭恩希)    China
Enxi Peng (彭恩希)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 26.76   32.47   31.09 30.43 35.90 26.76 42.70
Feiyang Kou (寇蜚洋)    China
Feiyang Kou (寇蜚洋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 34.91   41.12   34.91 43.04 36.58 50.30 43.74
Fengwei Zheng (郑丰维)    China
Fengwei Zheng (郑丰维)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 33.41   41.44   33.41 38.88 59.36 40.22 45.21
Fong Ka Ho (方嘉浩)    Hong Kong
Fong Ka Ho (方嘉浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.40   10.92   13.20 10.13 9.40 11.73 10.91
Semi Final 7 8.88   10.27   10.99 9.75 13.07 8.88 10.08
Second round 14 10.26   11.38   10.35 10.26 11.07 14.68 12.73
First round 10 10.07   11.35   11.56 10.44 10.07 13.69 12.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 24 20.58   23.02   22.47 20.58 23.03 23.56 28.44
Combined First round 22 17.79   22.37   17.79 20.43 23.94 24.11 22.74
Guanyu Chen (陈冠羽)    China
Guanyu Chen (陈冠羽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 16.41   18.43   23.29 16.57 17.53 16.41 21.20
First round 53 15.85   16.58   20.75 16.26 16.49 16.99 15.85
Guoqin Liu (刘国钦)    China
Guoqin Liu (刘国钦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.42   14.01   DNF 13.38 14.02 11.42 14.62
Semi Final 6 9.16   9.97   12.13 9.26 9.16 10.35 10.29
Second round 7 7.90   9.97   9.82 7.90 10.42 9.68 11.27
First round 21 11.21   12.40   DNF 11.90 12.73 11.21 12.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 2:00.50   DNF   2:01.13 2:00.50 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 13.15   15.79   DNF 15.23 13.15 13.25 18.88
Second round 8 13.99   15.81   15.49 13.99 17.39 15.37 16.58
Combined First round 8 13.36   16.62   17.99 22.91 13.36 14.11 17.76
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 42.79   58.38   DNF 49.07 1:00.92 1:05.15 42.79
Haifeng Huang (黄海峰)    China
Haifeng Huang (黄海峰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 10.95   14.85   18.19 19.26 12.58 10.95 13.78
First round 33 12.32   13.87   12.78 14.70 14.13 12.32 16.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 2:30.26   DNF   DNF DNF 2:30.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 19.93   21.45   22.17 19.93 21.95 20.69 21.71
Combined First round 29 23.27   24.49   25.11 28.65 23.53 24.82 23.27
Hao Zhong (钟皓)    China
Hao Zhong (钟皓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 23.75   26.25   28.69 23.75 25.85 24.20 30.09
Haochen Lei (雷昊晨)    China
Haochen Lei (雷昊晨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 18.00   19.03   19.26 20.45 18.00 19.64 18.20
First round 60 15.14   18.06   15.14 17.79 16.83 19.57 27.17
Haochen Wang (王浩辰)    China
Haochen Wang (王浩辰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 45.24   48.60   45.24 50.87 51.69 48.07 46.86
Haozhe Zhang (张浩哲)    China
Haozhe Zhang (张浩哲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 26.02   30.69   31.71 26.02 34.89 31.89 28.47
Heng Wu (吴桁)    China
Heng Wu (吴桁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 40 12.35   15.12   13.66 13.40 12.35 18.31 21.06
Second round 21 10.34   12.10   10.34 11.96 12.02 16.69 12.33
First round 30 10.40   13.20   10.40 12.38 13.59 17.04 13.62
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 2:57.87   DNF   DNF 2:58.81 2:57.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 18.09   20.13   21.42 18.09 21.21 20.86 18.31
Combined First round 19 16.21   20.38   20.24 22.41 22.67 16.21 18.48
Hongxi Wu (吴泓希)    China
Hongxi Wu (吴泓希)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 1:22.02   1:54.66   1:50.89 1:22.02 1:51.70 2:01.38 2:20.82
Huang Chen (陈煌)    China
Huang Chen (陈煌)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 40   45.00   49 46 40
Huangzhe Shu (舒煌哲)    China
Huangzhe Shu (舒煌哲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 35 11.62   14.07   12.27 11.62 16.08 13.87 17.79
Second round 35 12.36   13.68   13.31 14.22 14.88 13.52 12.36
First round 37 12.25   14.22   13.90 15.19 12.25 15.08 13.69
Huiran Yang (杨惠然)    China
Huiran Yang (杨惠然)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 13.86   17.55   19.70 13.86 16.23 18.72 17.69
First round 63 18.00   18.25   18.22 18.27 20.76 18.27 18.00
Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮)    Hong Kong
Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 8.39   DNF   DNF DNF DNF 8.44 8.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 34   DNF   34 35 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.48   15.58   13.48 14.72 17.81 15.56 16.45
Second round 10 11.48   16.57   DNF 17.61 11.48 16.86 15.25
Combined First round 4 12.64   14.84   14.25 12.64 18.77 16.35 13.93
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 4/7 42:09     4/7 42:09 DNS
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 1:31.48     1:50.02 1:31.48
Jiawen Cai (蔡嘉汶)    China
Jiawen Cai (蔡嘉汶)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 54.67   DNF   DNF 2:02.17 54.67
First round 5 1:05.19   DNF   DNF 1:05.19 DNF
Jiayu Li (李佳羽)    China
Jiayu Li (李佳羽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 12 10.73   11.43   11.40 11.47 13.52 11.43 10.73
Second round 22 9.96   12.28   13.71 9.96 12.43 12.90 11.52
First round 41 11.09   14.66   11.09 14.90 17.30 13.81 15.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 28 19.85   26.53   19.85 27.08 26.37 28.34 26.14
Combined First round 30 22.13   24.71   31.51 23.61 25.20 22.13 25.33
Jingshi Lü (吕静诗)    China
Jingshi Lü (吕静诗)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 57.56   1:08.95   1:10.16 1:08.48 57.56 1:10.51 1:08.22
Jinyu Yang (杨瑾瑜)    China
Jinyu Yang (杨瑾瑜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 17.10   22.16   22.20 21.16 17.10 24.30 23.11
Jun Fei (费俊)    China
Jun Fei (费俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 14.71   17.28   17.44 14.71 16.38 18.01 DNF
First round 47 13.59   15.65   14.45 18.67 13.84 13.59 19.39
Jun Wang (王珺)    China
Jun Wang (王珺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 27 11.02   13.14   11.02 14.70 13.66 12.23 13.54
Second round 32 12.05   13.29   12.27 12.05 13.57 14.34 14.04
First round 36 11.75   14.05   15.74 12.52 21.02 13.88 11.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 22.29   26.85   28.89 33.76 26.51 22.29 25.15
Junlin Li (李俊霖)    China
Junlin Li (李俊霖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 16.32   18.42   19.42 16.32 17.11 18.72 19.76
First round 66 16.04   19.42   17.15 20.86 16.04 20.64 20.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 22.89   27.17   DNF 23.74 26.18 31.58 22.89
Kaijun Lin (林恺俊)    China
Kaijun Lin (林恺俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.77   8.58   8.47 8.20 11.83 7.77 9.08
Semi Final 2 6.43   8.58   8.64 9.35 9.30 7.80 6.43
Second round 2 7.65   8.21   8.38 7.74 7.65 8.52 9.16
First round 6 8.18   9.97   11.66 9.71 8.18 8.54 12.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 21.42   DNF   DNF 21.42 23.81
First round 2 22.48   24.85   28.14 22.48 23.92
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 24/30 53:13     24/30 53:13 18/30 54:24
Kaile Wu (吴楷乐)    China
Kaile Wu (吴楷乐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 53.03   56.08   57.60 53.03 56.03 1:09.64 54.60
Kailin Zhang (张楷霖)    China
Kailin Zhang (张楷霖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 33.63   44.81   41.77 47.39 50.62 33.63 45.27
Kenneth Huang Kin Yip (黃建業)    Hong Kong
Kenneth Huang Kin Yip (黃建業)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 19 10.17   12.43   12.69 12.88 11.73 14.63 10.17
Second round 18 10.22   11.72   11.89 11.45 14.07 10.22 11.82
First round 13 9.39   11.83   11.44 12.63 11.42 9.39 13.60
Kun Zhu (朱锟)    China
Kun Zhu (朱锟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 29 24.58   27.05   DNF 26.22 24.58 29.96 24.96
Combined First round 23 22.23   22.74   22.93 22.23 24.15 22.88 22.40
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 12 2:30.76     2:30.76 2:33.16
Lefan Liu (刘乐凡)    China
Lefan Liu (刘乐凡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 1:17.02   1:46.07   1:17.02 1:40.24 DNF 1:37.04 2:00.92
Lianghai Sui (眭亮海)    China
Lianghai Sui (眭亮海)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Lincheng Cai (蔡林成)    China
Lincheng Cai (蔡林成)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 12.51   15.19   12.51 16.33 16.07 13.18 18.56
First round 46 12.98   15.63   18.43 16.16 12.98 15.70 15.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 22.26   26.41   22.26 54.11 26.14 28.96 24.13
Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛)    China
Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 18.60   19.82   20.19 18.82 18.60 21.48 20.45
First round 61 17.42   18.07   17.69 17.42 23.12 18.92 17.61
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 27   30.00   30 33 27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 28.86   32.54   29.66 28.86 34.97 32.99 39.57
Ming Zheng (郑鸣)    China
Ming Zheng (郑鸣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 23 11.26   12.76   21.87 11.61 12.83 13.84 11.26
Second round 39 11.99   14.15   16.46 11.99 15.10 14.93 12.42
First round 35 12.80   14.01   14.55 13.51 13.98 14.78 12.80
Mingyu Xie (谢明宇)    China
Mingyu Xie (谢明宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 15.43   17.14   15.43 17.44 16.59 21.69 17.40
First round 55 12.66   16.99   18.97 16.45 17.63 12.66 16.90
Mok Man Kit (莫文傑)    Hong Kong
Mok Man Kit (莫文傑)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 21 12.07   12.52   12.24 12.68 12.07 12.65 14.99
Second round 28 12.18   12.86   12.18 13.14 14.73 12.20 13.23
First round 18 11.29   11.97   12.25 12.03 11.29 11.64 13.88
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 31   33.00   31 37 31
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 14.60   19.09   16.49 20.33 14.60 20.44 20.80
Combined First round 21 15.20   21.51   22.15 15.20 21.30 21.87 21.35
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 46.81   51.57   1:04.88 53.76 46.81 53.50 47.45
Muxi Zhao (赵牧兮)    China
Muxi Zhao (赵牧兮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 41.68   DNF   1:15.64 DNF 50.91 DNF 41.68
Peixuan Xiao (肖沛轩)    China
Peixuan Xiao (肖沛轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 1:47.44   2:02.94   1:48.29 1:47.44 2:13.84 2:27.46 2:06.69
Peiyan Li (利沛焰)    China
Peiyan Li (利沛焰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 26 10.85   12.88   14.28 13.94 10.85 10.97 13.74
Second round 24 11.68   12.73   11.68 12.77 14.54 13.10 12.32
First round 31 10.78   13.26   10.78 15.06 14.62 12.63 12.54
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 27   30.67   31 34 27
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 16.93   18.73   17.60 18.14 20.46 16.93 29.21
Combined First round 14 14.81   18.72   15.78 14.81 18.15 26.83 22.23
Pengkai Fang (方鹏凯)    China
Pengkai Fang (方鹏凯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 14 11.17   11.76   11.20 13.47 11.76 12.32 11.17
Second round 36 11.90   13.82   12.62 13.38 11.90 DNF 15.45
First round 15 10.94   11.92   12.24 12.35 11.53 10.94 11.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 2:20.05   DNF   DNF 2:20.05 DNF
Puxin Jiang (姜普心)    China
Puxin Jiang (姜普心)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 43.68   1:12.46   1:17.71 1:17.74 43.68 1:14.13 1:05.53
Qiguan Liang (梁启冠)    China
Qiguan Liang (梁启冠)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 16.65   18.30   20.27 17.89 18.60 18.41 16.65
First round 64 15.09   18.46   19.31 21.62 19.14 15.09 16.93
Qijian Chen (陈其键)    China
Qijian Chen (陈其键)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 36.43   39.46   36.51 36.43 43.35 45.48 38.52
Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌)    China
Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 25 10.02   12.88   12.45 15.13 11.07 DNF 10.02
Second round 8 8.99   10.19   10.49 12.26 10.35 8.99 9.74
First round 24 10.92   12.73   18.22 11.35 15.06 10.92 11.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 1:32.94   DNF   1:32.94 1:41.86 DNF
First round 10 1:34.28   DNF   1:35.87 1:34.28 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 15.61   17.41   15.61 19.97 16.22 17.43 18.59
Combined First round 10 15.20   17.03   18.50 15.20 16.40 19.34 16.20
Qinuo Tang (唐启诺)    China
Qinuo Tang (唐启诺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 18.45   20.69   21.79 18.45 23.16 21.52 18.76
Ruiqi Lin (林锐祺)    China
Ruiqi Lin (林锐祺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 18.13   25.98   18.13 28.13 30.91 21.52 28.28
Ruixi Xiao (肖锐僖)    China
Ruixi Xiao (肖锐僖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 2:13.24   DNF   DNF 2:47.53 DNF 2:13.24 2:59.26
Ruixuan Sun (孙睿轩)    China
Ruixuan Sun (孙睿轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 38 12.93   14.77   13.90 12.93 15.10 15.32 19.30
Second round 37 12.16   13.89   13.06 13.59 12.16 17.47 15.03
First round 52 11.83   16.53   19.60 18.02 17.03 14.54 11.83
Rujian Xiao (肖儒鉴)    China
Rujian Xiao (肖儒鉴)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 20.21   28.44   25.16 22.31 DNF 37.84 20.21
Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒)    China
Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 11 9.97   11.08   9.97 10.84 11.52 10.89 11.98
Second round 9 10.10   10.65   10.10 10.74 10.49 11.40 10.72
First round 11 9.78   11.42   12.51 11.97 13.52 9.79 9.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 1:37.97   DNF   1:37.97 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 34   DNF   35 34 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.24   15.27   15.59 15.58 14.24 15.98 14.65
Second round 2 12.58   13.69   13.45 12.58 13.69 13.94 14.88
Combined First round 3 13.40   14.38   14.00 15.43 21.68 13.40 13.72
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 3/6 29:51     3/6 29:51 DNS
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 26.93   35.71   34.43 26.93 34.46 43.73 38.23
Shangzhen Liu (刘尚振)    China
Shangzhen Liu (刘尚振)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 14.62   16.01   18.66 15.70 17.07 14.62 15.27
First round 69 17.60   20.17   21.56 29.36 19.71 19.25 17.60
Songping Yang (杨松坪)    China
Songping Yang (杨松坪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 13.03   17.75   13.03 22.16 25.02 15.97 15.13
First round 39 14.10   14.38   14.25 18.18 14.10 14.62 14.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 21.95   24.74   23.24 DNF 21.95 26.35 24.63
Tairan Zhong (钟泰然)    China
Tairan Zhong (钟泰然)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.39   10.55   11.58 10.71 9.39 10.38 10.55
Semi Final 5 8.92   9.97   10.15 9.70 8.92 10.06 11.23
Second round 6 9.51   9.83   10.79 9.57 10.19 9.51 9.74
First round 4 8.49   9.60   9.42 12.68 9.89 9.49 8.49
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 28   35.00   38 28 39
Taoran Chen (陈陶然)    China
Taoran Chen (陈陶然)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 18 10.40   12.40   12.06 13.33 12.16 12.98 10.40
Second round 25 10.17   12.75   12.39 14.47 10.17 14.05 11.81
First round 28 10.44   13.09   11.52 12.46 15.29 16.49 10.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 25 21.81   23.31   22.96 21.81 25.54 24.73 22.25
Combined First round 26 22.44   24.07   23.28 24.28 24.66 22.44 27.10
Tsang Hon Pong (曾漢邦)    Hong Kong
Tsang Hon Pong (曾漢邦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.84   11.89   10.84 11.02 15.11 12.85 11.79
Semi Final 9 10.65   10.99   12.53 11.04 11.26 10.66 10.65
Second round 13 8.57   11.34   14.44 10.09 10.78 8.57 13.16
First round 7 9.07   10.49   10.51 10.76 11.16 10.20 9.07
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 32   32.33   33 32 32
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 15.32   18.66   19.82 15.32 28.14 17.13 19.02
Combined First round 15 16.05   18.85   20.44 19.84 25.84 16.28 16.05
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 1:32.54     1:39.48 1:32.54
Wei Zhao (赵威)    China
Wei Zhao (赵威)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 13.40   15.06   15.03 16.37 15.53 14.61 13.40
First round 51 13.14   16.28   42.13 16.70 16.10 13.14 16.04
Weijie Jian (简维杰)    China
Weijie Jian (简维杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.98   10.78   11.32 11.00 10.68 10.66 9.98
Semi Final 8 9.28   10.66   11.28 9.64 9.28 11.06 13.17
Second round 15 10.85   11.45   11.06 10.85 11.35 11.95 17.44
First round 8 9.71   10.75   11.11 11.15 9.71 9.98 12.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 19.29   20.01   20.20 19.29 20.24 19.66 20.16
Combined First round 17 16.95   19.38   16.95 24.14 19.42 19.64 19.07
Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜)    China
Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 31.04   34.23   36.34 31.04 41.96 34.27 32.07
Wenjing Wang (王文静)    China
Wenjing Wang (王文静)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 34.27   37.41   38.63 34.27 35.37 38.74 38.23
Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂)    Hong Kong
Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.85   11.49   12.11 9.90 9.85 12.45 15.72
Semi Final 3 7.31   8.59   8.38 7.31 8.73 8.72 8.68
Second round 4 7.56   9.29   7.56 9.92 9.35 8.95 9.56
First round 3 7.78   9.29   9.61 7.78 9.26 10.03 8.99
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 29   DNF   DNF DNF 29
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.57   14.99   21.39 15.36 14.19 13.57 15.43
Second round 3 12.64   13.84   14.27 12.64 14.07 14.14 13.32
Combined First round 1 11.56   13.33   NR 12.48 16.16 11.56 14.52 12.98
Xi Deng (邓熙)    China
Xi Deng (邓熙)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 15.09   16.78   15.09 18.10 18.47 15.37 16.86
First round 65 16.42   18.84   19.46 16.42 21.57 18.36 18.71
Xianjing Wang (王先靖)    China
Xianjing Wang (王先靖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 12.81   16.34   16.89 16.17 12.81 15.96 17.00
First round 68 15.19   19.96   22.92 15.19 26.67 21.17 15.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 40.42     41.25 40.42
Xiaochen Peng (彭笑晨)    China
Xiaochen Peng (彭笑晨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 27.97   32.75   38.16 31.63 1:01.53 27.97 28.47
Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学)    China
Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 32 10.04   13.77   14.19 10.04 12.74 14.39 15.11
Second round 20 11.03   12.04   12.25 13.66 12.15 11.03 11.73
First round 19 10.70   11.98   12.74 11.86 12.95 10.70 11.34
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 41   43.67   46 41 44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 23.08   26.47   34.93 26.75 28.75 23.92 23.08
Xiaoyi Fan (范霄弈)    China
Xiaoyi Fan (范霄弈)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 14.92   18.13   21.24 14.92 14.97 18.18 DNF
First round 67 14.36   19.69   21.18 21.18 16.72 26.48 14.36
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Xihong Li (李熙弘)    China
Xihong Li (李熙弘)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 38.63   46.07   42.62 44.80 DNF 50.79 38.63
Xingshen Chen (陈省身)    China
Xingshen Chen (陈省身)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 30.44   34.94   38.73 32.66 30.44 40.34 33.42
Xixi Li (李希熙)    China
Xixi Li (李希熙)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 1:18.34   1:24.50   2:16.69 1:23.66 1:20.03 1:29.80 1:18.34
Xule Deng (邓栩乐)    China
Xule Deng (邓栩乐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 1:50.42   2:17.14   2:17.48 2:05.02 2:28.91 1:50.42 2:48.45
Xusheng Hong (洪旭升)    China
Xusheng Hong (洪旭升)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 11.45   16.65   11.45 16.83 15.50 18.64 17.63
First round 62 15.35   18.25   25.89 16.24 16.21 15.35 22.29
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 51   DNF   DNF 51 55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 21.25   29.82   26.03 31.60 31.84 21.25 33.14
Yanen Chen (陈妍蒽)    China
Yanen Chen (陈妍蒽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 42.02   51.08   52.24 49.50 42.02 1:04.95 51.49
Yang Cai (蔡扬)    China
Yang Cai (蔡扬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 12.15   14.71   15.48 DNF 12.15 13.87 14.78
First round 44 12.52   15.02   16.94 14.45 13.68 12.52 18.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 30.05     42.04 30.05
Yanzhen Chen (陈妍蒖)    China
Yanzhen Chen (陈妍蒖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 44.16   50.24   56.62 1:17.03 44.16 46.43 47.68
Yichen Huang (黄翌宸)    China
Yichen Huang (黄翌宸)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 29.79   35.78   37.18 33.46 36.69 29.79 39.99
Yichuan Xie (谢逸川)    China
Yichuan Xie (谢逸川)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 11.63   14.69   19.61 11.63 14.21 15.16 14.70
First round 40 11.32   14.46   14.08 15.03 14.27 11.32 16.60
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 27.95   DNF   27.95 DNF DNF
First round 1 22.27   DNF   DNF 24.91 22.27
Yiheng Wei (韦奕珩)    China
Yiheng Wei (韦奕珩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 49.73   1:04.42   55.07 49.73 1:23.10 1:05.15 1:13.05
Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽)    China
Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 1:08.92   DNF   DNF 1:08.92 DNF
First round 6 1:08.09   DNF   1:08.09 1:51.92 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 31   DNF   DNF DNF 31
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 9/16 1:00:00     9/16 1:00:00 DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 1:14.65   1:18.42   1:20.52 1:17.17 1:19.98 1:14.65 1:18.11
Yilin Li (李熠林)    China
Yilin Li (李熠林)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 26.50   37.64   48.09 26.50 37.56 37.57 37.79
Ying Lin (林颖)    China
Ying Lin (林颖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 29 10.29   13.58   11.85 10.29 14.47 14.42 15.49
Second round 10 9.42   11.00   10.73 12.49 10.28 11.99 9.42
First round 12 10.23   11.65   12.26 13.30 11.72 10.23 10.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 12.15   16.38   21.18 15.89 12.15 17.55 15.69
Second round 4 14.15   15.01   14.15 14.72 14.87 15.95 15.45
Combined First round 5 13.41   15.47   15.42 15.08 13.41 15.90 17.35
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 32.45   37.21   32.45 34.31 44.04 36.66 40.65
Yinian Gao (高易年)    China
Yinian Gao (高易年)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 9 10.65   11.14   11.03 10.65 11.65 16.53 10.75
Yipeng Chen (陈奕澎)    China
Yipeng Chen (陈奕澎)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 33.59   36.86   33.59 40.87 39.03 37.11 34.44
Yiquan Ling (凌艺全)    China
Yiquan Ling (凌艺全)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:01.77   DNF   DNF 1:01.77 DNF
First round 8 1:15.34   DNF   1:15.34 DNF 1:19.37
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 12/16 58:03     10/18 1:00:00 12/16 58:03
Yixing Luo (罗镒兴)    China
Yixing Luo (罗镒兴)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 24.47   29.85   33.25 24.47 33.58 28.88 27.43
Yixuan Liu (刘亦轩)    China
Yixuan Liu (刘亦轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 18.25   22.00   40.26 23.00 23.76 18.25 19.24
Yiyao Xie (谢奕尧)    China
Yiyao Xie (谢奕尧)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 1:48.85   2:05.53   1:59.83 1:48.85 2:28.11 1:58.98 2:17.79
Yongqiang Peng (彭永强)    China
Yongqiang Peng (彭永强)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 17.08   22.16   28.36 17.08 20.41 24.52 21.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 40.28   DNF   DNF DNF 40.28
First round 9 1:23.37   DNF   DNF 1:23.37 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 3/5 17:30     3/5 20:34 3/5 17:30
You Wu (吴悠)    China
You Wu (吴悠)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 12.09   15.56   12.09 12.91 15.14 18.99 18.63
First round 32 11.80   13.47   16.02 13.88 11.80 13.19 13.35
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 53   DNF   DNF DNF 53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 22.29   26.94   32.79 22.29 28.35 24.74 27.74
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 13 2:35.75     2:35.75 2:59.67
Youbin Zheng (郑友彬)    China
Youbin Zheng (郑友彬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 12.86   15.71   22.08 16.40 12.86 16.83 13.90
First round 49 14.40   16.12   14.54 14.40 19.22 15.72 18.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 21.79   24.90   24.79 24.28 25.62 28.95 21.79
Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖)    China
Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 27.26   27.63   27.95 27.26 27.69
First round 3 29.58   DNF   39.36 29.58 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 47/49 58:05   NR   33/49 59:29 47/49 58:05
Yuchong Liu (刘雨翀)    China
Yuchong Liu (刘雨翀)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 16.36   17.31   19.45 16.36 17.26 17.46 17.22
First round 58 15.43   17.33   19.89 16.73 17.94 15.43 17.32
Yue Shen (申粤)    China
Yue Shen (申粤)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 22 11.49   12.69   13.26 12.11 12.70 15.19 11.49
Second round 11 10.35   11.11   11.78 10.41 11.14 10.35 12.51
First round 27 9.52   13.06   14.16 12.82 14.20 12.21 9.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 14.06   17.98   19.39 18.00 14.06 16.55 35.75
Combined First round 16 12.81   18.95   23.21 12.81 17.77 17.54 21.54
Yueqi Chen (陈悦琪)    China
Yueqi Chen (陈悦琪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 37.65   43.15   37.65 39.02 47.02 51.52 43.41
Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪)    China
Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 33   35.00   39 33 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.44   11.85   11.93 11.44 11.89 11.74 14.61
Second round 1 10.60   12.04   13.83 10.60 12.02 11.19 12.90
Combined First round 2 11.81   13.42   13.83 13.59 13.67 12.99 11.81
Yuhe Gong (龚雨荷)    China
Yuhe Gong (龚雨荷)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 16.79   24.55   23.21 25.52 25.87 24.92 16.79
Yumin Hang (杭煜旻)    China
Yumin Hang (杭煜旻)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 22.92   27.17   31.74 22.95 28.22 22.92 30.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 DNF     DNF DNF
Yunhao Lou (娄云皓)    China
Yunhao Lou (娄云皓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 16 11.77   12.06   12.13 14.30 11.77 11.92 12.13
Second round 26 10.80   12.75   13.32 12.55 10.80 13.57 12.38
First round 17 11.53   11.96   12.09 12.21 11.53 11.57 12.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 2:24.90   DNF   DNF DNF 2:24.90
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 28   DNF   DNS 35 28
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 23 21.89   22.89   22.29 29.39 23.23 21.89 23.15
Combined First round 25 19.33   23.90   19.33 23.70 23.52 25.80 24.49
Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇)    China
Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 28 10.56   13.25   10.56 15.17 15.08 12.48 12.19
Second round 17 10.28   11.69   11.57 13.22 11.08 10.28 12.42
First round 25 11.92   12.80   11.92 13.21 12.37 15.31 12.82
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 49.60   DNF   DNF 49.60 DNF
First round 6 1:08.09   DNF   DNF 1:08.09 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 28   31.33   28 29 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 22.04   22.68   22.48 22.04 23.45 23.86 22.11
Combined First round 18 18.69   19.79   18.69 21.02 19.14 19.20 21.27
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 10/11 59:05     9/11 58:16 10/11 59:05
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 51.02   54.23   53.94 1:04.34 51.02 55.61 53.15
Yutong Bi (毕雨桐)    China
Yutong Bi (毕雨桐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 17.78   22.25   28.16 17.78 21.37 19.99 25.40
Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩)    China
Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 13 7.56   11.60   7.56 DNF 12.44 11.72 10.63
Second round 5 8.63   9.36   8.95 9.72 8.63 12.34 9.42
First round 5 9.29   9.91   10.51 9.57 10.99 9.29 9.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 16.95   17.53   17.08 17.88 17.64 16.95 20.68
Combined First round 12 14.69   17.91   17.68 14.69 18.28 17.77 21.48
Zebin Li (李泽彬)    China
Zebin Li (李泽彬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 30 11.35   13.64   16.43 13.55 12.29 15.08 11.35
Second round 40 11.64   14.18   13.37 14.54 11.64 14.63 17.92
First round 42 13.70   14.88   14.24 18.19 14.80 15.61 13.70
Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳)    China
Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 33 10.10   13.84   15.06 15.04 12.38 10.10 14.09
Second round 23 10.08   12.64   15.30 12.37 10.08 13.82 11.74
First round 22 11.16   12.46   11.16 11.32 16.55 12.84 13.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 20.06   20.96   21.21 31.57 20.38 20.06 21.30
Combined First round 27 19.80   24.27   27.75 24.52 27.93 20.53 19.80
Zhe Zheng (郑喆)    China
Zhe Zheng (郑喆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 13.10   14.87   13.10 13.48 15.72 31.52 15.42
First round 57 13.35   17.15   13.35 15.81 19.15 17.74 17.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 26 21.39   23.82   21.39 23.95 24.84 28.69 22.66
Combined First round 20 17.85   20.60   19.63 21.04 21.13 17.85 23.02
Zhenchun Chen (陈真淳)    China
Zhenchun Chen (陈真淳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 19.97   22.11   19.97 DNF 20.78 24.47 21.09
Zhengfen Huang (黄政奋)    China
Zhengfen Huang (黄政奋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 36 10.82   14.13   10.82 14.53 16.83 17.54 11.03
Second round 33 12.66   13.45   13.47 13.61 12.66 13.88 13.26
First round 43 12.80   14.89   17.47 13.68 12.80 16.48 14.51
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 37   40.33   44 40 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 17.50   22.29   27.97 20.88 36.72 17.50 18.02
Second round 9 15.26   15.99   16.88 15.76 15.98 16.22 15.26
Combined First round 13 16.91   18.27   26.83 18.39 17.75 18.66 16.91
Zhewei Zhang (张哲维)    China
Zhewei Zhang (张哲维)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 14.67   16.09   14.67 20.17 18.48 14.95 14.84
First round 59 15.17   17.67   17.69 17.85 18.64 17.47 15.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 31.49     32.07 31.49
Zhexuan Huang (黄喆萱)    China
Zhexuan Huang (黄喆萱)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 28.98   33.58   30.76 35.90 34.07 28.98 41.59
Zhi Qiao (乔智)    China
Zhi Qiao (乔智)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 35.44   DNF   35.44 DNF 37.76
First round 4 41.54   DNF   41.54 DNF DNF
Zhihong Huang (黄志鸿)    China
Zhihong Huang (黄志鸿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.20   11.93   11.51 11.20 12.50 11.78 12.91
Semi Final 10 10.19   11.06   10.59 11.48 10.19 11.11 12.43
Second round 12 9.54   11.33   9.65 13.67 9.54 12.99 11.36
First round 16 10.74   11.95   13.94 16.02 10.74 10.81 11.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 16.27   18.28   17.56 19.30 20.22 17.99 16.27
Combined First round 7 14.69   16.57   DNF 14.69 18.30 15.03 16.38
Zhilin Ye (叶智琳)    China
Zhilin Ye (叶智琳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 22.37   24.97   27.64 26.46 24.00 24.44 22.37
Zhiyi Ye (叶智毅)    China
Zhiyi Ye (叶智毅)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 34 13.08   13.97   14.60 14.63 13.59 13.08 13.72
Second round 38 11.64   13.91   14.37 15.09 13.88 13.49 11.64
First round 38 12.38   14.35   16.30 16.21 12.38 13.82 13.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 23.38   28.99   33.78 24.05 33.14 29.77 23.38
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 14 2:58.01     2:58.01 2:58.15
Zhuoxi Yin (尹卓曦)    China
Zhuoxi Yin (尹卓曦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 24 10.36   12.86   11.58 10.36 15.12 11.87 15.99
Second round 27 10.88   12.82   14.80 10.88 11.16 13.03 14.27
First round 14 9.58   11.84   9.58 10.55 15.46 10.08 14.88
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 42   44.33   42 46 45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 15.14   17.81   15.64 DNF 15.14 17.59 20.19
Second round 7 14.74   15.76   20.11 16.55 14.81 14.74 15.92
Combined First round 6 13.93   16.45   16.62 17.41 15.58 17.16 13.93
Zichuan Xu (徐子川)    China
Zichuan Xu (徐子川)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 68 13.31   20.98   13.31 37.95 30.03 15.46 17.46
First round 56 14.44   17.10   DNF 21.32 14.44 14.96 15.03
Zicong Weng (翁子聪)    China
Zicong Weng (翁子聪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 13.71   14.56   13.71 15.46 14.43 13.79 15.47
First round 45 13.55   15.16   15.45 16.20 15.34 13.55 14.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 31.89     31.89 39.11
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 35.80   42.08   40.27 46.13 39.83 49.27 35.80
Zijian Cai (蔡子健)    China
Zijian Cai (蔡子健)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.91   8.45   7.73 7.93 6.91 DNF 9.69
Semi Final 1 8.05   8.38   8.05 8.80 8.67 8.28 8.20
Second round 1 6.30   8.05   9.01 7.45 6.30 7.69 12.18
First round 1 7.27   8.23   8.51 8.43 8.39 7.87 7.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.19   16.10   17.98 14.19 DNF 15.26 15.07
Second round 5 14.39   15.49   17.05 15.27 15.28 15.93 14.39
Combined First round 11 15.01   17.42   15.01 17.92 18.18 19.87 16.17
Ziqing Zheng (郑子晴)    China
Ziqing Zheng (郑子晴)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 24.37   27.80   27.65 28.02 27.74 24.37 33.23
Zirui Peng (彭子睿)    China
Zirui Peng (彭子睿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 42.67   48.02   46.06 42.67 50.09 47.90 53.12
Zirui Yu (余梓睿)    China
Zirui Yu (余梓睿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 46.91   51.33   51.09 48.96 1:03.15 46.91 53.93
Ziwen Jiang (姜子文)    China
Ziwen Jiang (姜子文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 29.23   31.35   29.23 30.11 42.32 30.86 33.09
Zixuan He (何梓轩)    China
Zixuan He (何梓轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 1:36.51   1:58.14   2:27.18 1:36.51 2:06.92 1:56.16 1:51.35
Zixuan Yang (杨子轩)    China
Zixuan Yang (杨子轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.78   8.33   9.07 8.01 7.91 10.74 7.78
Semi Final 4 7.60   8.74   8.77 9.81 7.60 9.13 8.33
Second round 3 7.72   8.63   7.82 9.32 10.85 8.75 7.72
First round 2 8.45   8.79   9.29 8.54 8.45 8.54 9.74
Ziye Wu (吴紫烨)    China
Ziye Wu (吴紫烨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 19.39   21.31   22.07 28.93 19.39 21.35 20.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 53.85     53.85 56.78