Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-5-19~20  China, Shanghai Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Yang Li (李扬) 8.38  Lukas Shelley 8.53  Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 8.80
 2x2x2 Cube  Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1.88  Lukas Shelley 2.39  Chen Chen (陈晨) 3.22
 4x4x4 Cube  Xuming Wang (王旭明) 30.01  Kailong Li (李开隆) 31.73  Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 33.42
 5x5x5 Cube  Xuming Wang (王旭明) 57.88  Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 59.82  Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:00.48
 6x6x6 Cube  Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:44.15  Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:49.67  Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:50.04
 7x7x7 Cube  Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:21.50  Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:23.05  Xuming Wang (王旭明) 3:00.42
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 27.32  Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 33.05  Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 46.58
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 24  Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 27  Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 30
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 14.03  Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 14.93  Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 15.49
 Rubik's Clock  Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.42  Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 7.13  Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 8.30
 Megaminx  Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 47.85  Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 1:00.15  Yi Wang (王旖) 1:01.04
 Pyraminx  Yi Wang (王旖) 3.15  Boxi Chen (陈博希) 3.64  Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 3.83
 Skewb  Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 3.50  Qi Zhou (周祺) 3.66  Sizhe Ren (任思哲) 4.06
 Square-1  Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 14.96  Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 19.87  Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 21.92
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Tianping Ding (丁天平) 6:09.15  Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 7:22.15  Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 9:08.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 9:05.46  Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 11:45.00  Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 21:25.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 36/45 58:48  Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 13/13 55:12  Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎) 6/6 35:38
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lukas Shelley 7.10   7.85    Denmark 7.10 7.65 8.00 7.89 8.84
2 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.22   8.21    China 7.59 8.36 8.67 7.22 8.92
3 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 6.87   8.50    China 9.34 9.27 8.05 8.18 6.87
4 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 8.72   9.40    Hong Kong 9.35 9.95 8.91 8.72 14.00
5 Yang Li (李扬) 8.52   9.51    China 10.20 8.55 8.52 12.04 9.77
6 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 8.35   9.86    China 12.64 8.79 11.78 9.02 8.35
7 Kailong Li (李开隆) 8.98   9.86    China 12.35 9.23 8.98 9.35 10.99
8 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 9.75   10.33    China 10.91 11.34 10.28 9.75 9.81
9 Wei Fan (范伟) 8.65   10.54    China 11.53 8.65 11.58 10.25 9.84
10 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 10.22   10.59    China 10.75 10.51 10.22 12.14 10.51
11 Yongting You (尤永庭) 9.34   10.67    China 11.40 10.28 10.86 9.34 10.86
12 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 8.07   10.78    China 8.07 10.50 13.82 11.41 10.44
13 Diwen Xu (许帝文) 8.59   10.91    China 12.20 8.59 10.18 12.06 10.50
14 Chen Chen (陈晨) 8.66   11.28    China 10.22 8.66 10.45 13.25 13.17
15 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 10.45   11.38    China 12.11 11.97 11.12 10.45 11.06
16 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 11.26   11.91    China 11.92 11.91 13.23 11.90 11.26
17 Yiren Lu (陆弈人) 10.99   11.93    China 12.91 10.99 11.83 11.39 12.57
18 Aoli Wei (魏奥力) 10.00   12.04    China 14.10 12.96 10.00 10.12 13.04
19 Kaiyuan Zhang (张开元) 10.27   12.07    China 13.69 13.19 11.00 10.27 12.01
20 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 9.08   12.15    China 11.01 13.59 11.85 DNF 9.08
21 Yichen Yao (姚依辰) 10.77   12.15    China 13.34 12.02 11.91 12.52 10.77
22 Sizhe Ren (任思哲) 10.41   12.19    China 10.41 15.62 11.41 11.17 13.99
23 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 9.63   12.24    China 13.10 11.56 9.63 12.75 12.40
24 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 9.48   12.37    China 20.77 14.87 10.49 9.48 11.76
25 Han Dong (董晗) 11.17   12.47    China 15.78 13.02 11.63 11.17 12.75
26 Yi Wang (王旖) 11.26   12.78    China 11.26 14.23 12.41 13.10 12.84
27 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 10.58   12.89    China 14.34 12.90 16.12 10.58 11.42
28 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 11.60   12.92    China 11.60 13.75 12.96 13.19 12.60
29 Cong Wen (文聪) 10.37   12.93    China 14.99 15.39 10.82 10.37 12.97
30 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 11.32   12.99    China 11.49 14.72 13.86 13.62 11.32
31 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 11.91   13.02    China 11.91 12.45 15.52 13.20 13.42
32 Qi Zhou (周祺) 12.46   13.15    China 12.77 12.89 18.16 12.46 13.78
33 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 10.86   13.23    China 15.09 13.97 12.44 13.28 10.86
34 Tiancheng Qi (戚天成) 11.88   13.26    China 11.88 13.60 13.56 12.61 14.72
35 Yuqi Pan (潘宇琦) 11.62   13.34    China 11.62 14.39 14.45 12.00 13.63
36 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 12.83   13.45    China 13.47 13.28 13.99 12.83 13.60
37 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 12.35   13.55    China 16.00 12.58 13.30 12.35 14.76
38 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 11.13   13.60    China 11.13 12.83 13.69 14.28 14.78
39 Feihong Zhang (张费鸿) 11.39   13.65    China 11.39 13.91 14.38 12.67 15.36
40 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 12.89   13.65    China 15.20 12.89 12.97 13.46 14.52
41 Xianlan Lin (林贤岚) 12.98   13.67    China 13.36 14.58 12.98 16.85 13.06
42 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 12.52   13.68    China 14.25 15.57 13.05 13.75 12.52
43 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 12.78   13.76    China 12.78 17.43 13.10 13.85 14.33
44 Zesheng Li (李泽生) 12.86   13.80    China 15.18 15.04 12.86 12.97 13.39
45 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 12.19   13.91    Taiwan 14.71 15.90 14.43 12.19 12.60
46 Lei Wang (汪磊) 11.76   14.02    China 12.86 11.76 16.05 13.15 16.26
47 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 11.84   14.02    China 14.44 14.43 13.60 14.03 11.84
48 Rusong Shi (石如淞) 12.63   14.03    China 14.24 12.63 16.15 14.67 13.18
49 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 13.36   14.15    Hong Kong 14.30 14.67 16.70 13.48 13.36
50 Peiyun Sang (桑培耘) 11.46   14.25    China DNF 13.28 17.79 11.67 11.46
51 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 10.46   14.32    China 16.31 16.39 14.17 10.46 12.47
52 Shengyang Han (韩盛旸) 12.37   14.33    China 13.64 15.47 13.87 15.60 12.37
53 Zhihao Wang (王志豪) 12.36   14.37    China 18.06 15.55 14.66 12.90 12.36
54 Yitong Kong (孔艺潼) 13.67   14.47    China 14.81 14.59 14.02 13.67 15.35
55 Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎) 13.62   14.58    China 15.39 13.74 14.60 13.62 15.87
56 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) 13.94   14.74    China 14.45 15.16 14.61 13.94 16.61
57 Qi Xiao (肖奇) 12.37   14.76    China 17.30 16.19 13.89 14.20 12.37
58 Qilin Huang (黄麒麟) 13.66   14.78    China 14.75 17.15 15.69 13.91 13.66
59 Zhengtao Deng (邓政韬) 13.04   14.85    China 15.49 13.04 13.45 15.60 21.82
60 Tianwei Wu (伍天伟) 13.24   15.03    China 15.92 24.73 13.24 15.38 13.80
61 Hanyang Zhang (张翰阳) 12.07   15.09    China 15.87 16.60 17.09 12.07 12.81
62 Zheng Chen (陈政) 14.40   15.64    China 15.01 14.70 17.21 19.76 14.40
63 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 12.45   15.68    Korea 15.17 17.75 12.45 16.07 15.79
64 Kaibo Dai (戴凯波) 14.28   15.73    China 17.21 17.39 14.28 14.74 15.24
65 Yinfeng Lu (陆寅峰) 13.17   15.74    China 16.44 16.23 16.70 13.17 14.55
66 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 12.27   15.76    China 12.27 14.88 17.37 16.47 15.92
67 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 14.20   15.76    China 14.20 15.01 16.48 17.51 15.80
68 Haoyang Yan (晏浩洋) 13.96   15.77    China 13.96 16.55 18.20 15.62 15.13
69 Yang Xia (夏洋) 14.17   15.95    China 15.59 15.29 14.17 16.98 29.09
70 Siming Cao (曹思铭) 12.37   15.99    China 20.37 15.92 14.18 12.37 17.88
71 Honglin Zhang (张鸿麟) 13.56   16.01    China 15.11 18.89 15.48 13.56 17.43
72 Sijia Liu (刘思嘉) 13.03   16.15    China 16.42 15.76 16.89 13.03 16.27
73 Chenkai Shen (沈宸恺) 14.02   16.46    China 16.11 16.67 14.02 16.61 29.05
74 Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 12.39   17.26    China 12.39 19.57 12.69 19.53 22.80
75 Peiyu Liu (刘沛宇) 16.87   17.85    China 18.09 16.87 17.82 18.07 17.67
76 Hang Wang (王杭) 16.75   18.14    China 18.25 16.75 17.80 18.36 19.62
77 Yekai Zhu (朱业凯) 16.26   18.43    China 19.40 19.42 22.69 16.26 16.48
78 Yilin Song (宋翊麟) 17.97   18.60    China 18.59 27.30 18.44 18.76 17.97
79 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 16.77   18.62    China 19.80 17.45 21.62 16.77 18.62
80 Gong Chen (陈功) 16.81   18.68    China 19.02 22.26 20.20 16.81 16.83
81 Zhengyu Xia (夏征宇) 15.68   18.81    China 16.98 21.53 19.64 19.80 15.68
82 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 15.79   18.92    Japan 21.24 17.84 15.79 20.54 18.38
83 Binwei Liu (刘玢炜) 15.08   18.93    China 23.08 17.73 15.98 23.34 15.08
84 Xinran Wang (王欣然) 13.75   19.05    China 17.26 13.75 28.87 16.96 22.94
85 Zixin Chen (陈梓鑫) 16.85   19.77    China 19.66 23.12 20.41 19.24 16.85
86 Baowei Zhang (张宝玮) 19.89   20.35    China 20.82 20.25 19.99 19.89 27.66
87 Jiade Lin (林家德) 17.02   20.42    China 21.99 20.67 17.02 25.54 18.61
88 Yi Ouyang (欧阳懿) 13.99   20.81    China 23.75 20.73 17.94 13.99 25.52
89 Yixiao Dong (董逸霄) 19.06   21.20    China 23.88 23.57 19.06 19.92 20.10
90 Dongjian Jin (金东箭) 18.02   21.23    China 22.48 36.92 18.02 19.51 21.69
91 Zizheng Li (李子铮) 18.69   21.24    China 19.84 18.69 22.58 21.30 24.64
92 Chun Chen (陈春) 17.81   21.67    China 22.52 35.21 22.72 19.77 17.81
93 Yan Zhang (张炎) 17.58   22.24    China 21.81 24.25 17.58 24.20 20.70
94 Xiaohan Peng (彭枭瀚) 17.63   22.32    China 20.63 23.70 22.62 17.63 25.42
95 Yu Chen (陈宇) 18.34   22.39    China 24.00 21.97 18.34 22.40 22.80
96 Jiahao Sun (孙嘉豪) 15.23   22.56    China 19.49 DNF 28.09 15.23 20.11
97 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 20.52   22.73    China 26.76 23.25 20.94 20.52 24.00
98 Huiwen Qiu (邱慧文) 20.43   23.61    China 24.85 24.79 20.43 23.44 22.59
99 Qianbu Meng (孟千卜) 18.89   23.69    China 25.95 20.96 18.89 24.16 32.01
100 Tianbo Wang (王天博) 20.98   24.85    China 24.26 DNF 27.88 22.41 20.98
101 Yangfan Shu (舒扬帆) 21.62   25.32    China 26.03 21.62 34.46 23.24 26.68
102 Yanwen Hu (胡砚雯) 22.19   25.51    China 26.88 22.19 23.33 26.32 34.40
103 Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 17.28   25.81    China 17.28 30.84 25.21 DNF 21.37
104 Sijia Shao (邵思佳) 21.60   25.89    China 26.78 26.12 24.77 56.22 21.60
105 Lichen Lu (陆理琛) 21.78   27.48    China 26.15 26.18 21.78 DNF 30.10
106 Wenxin Zhang (张文欣) 20.70   28.38    China 26.40 32.81 25.93 20.70 34.98
107 Xizhou Yao (姚熙洲) 27.22   28.39    China 28.25 28.32 30.54 28.60 27.22
108 Jiacheng Ye (叶家诚) 22.52   28.55    China 27.81 29.70 31.18 28.13 22.52
109 Sihan Shen (沈思涵) 22.84   28.74    China 31.19 25.69 22.84 29.35 33.01
110 Yiling Liu (刘翊凌) 25.99   29.73    China 25.99 26.57 30.11 32.52 DNF
111 Yang Tang (汤炀) 26.05   29.99    China 37.03 28.73 33.49 26.05 27.74
112 Weichen Yin (殷维晨) 26.04   30.87    China 38.77 32.72 26.04 31.88 28.02
113 Wenjing Wang (王文静) 29.02   32.18    China 34.73 29.02 31.50 45.97 30.31
114 Boer Yue (岳博尔) 30.40   32.19    China 32.59 34.51 30.40 30.78 33.19
115 Meihan Dong (董美含) 20.79   32.28    China 35.53 20.79 33.43 27.88 35.53
116 Cong Zheng (郑聪) 27.81   32.55    China 39.36 27.81 29.15 30.07 38.42
117 Tianpei Gu (顾天培) 28.18   33.39    China 37.14 28.19 40.20 34.84 28.18
118 Ran An (安然) 28.56   34.21    China 43.16 31.23 36.34 35.06 28.56
119 Yucheng Jie (接宇程) 28.54   34.24    China 37.70 32.29 32.73 28.54 DNF
120 Shuyong Tu (屠舒泳) 23.01   34.50    China 42.73 23.01 25.06 43.80 35.70
121 Jianling Weng (翁健凌) 28.72   36.00    China 35.70 28.72 29.06 43.23 44.91
122 Lili Xu (徐力立) 29.69   37.45    China 36.51 29.69 41.31 38.08 37.76
123 Chentian Gu (顾晨天) 32.18   37.73    China 36.43 43.37 33.39 32.18 45.80
124 Zhiyuan Guan (管致远) 38.68   47.32    China 46.33 48.31 38.68 52.06 47.33
125 Rongkai Kang (康容恺) 44.30   48.38    China 44.30 DNF 45.10 48.26 51.78
126 Boyuan Chen (陈泊远) 43.89   52.93    China 1:00.47 52.43 45.89 1:06.26 43.89
127 Siyuan Tu (屠思远) 52.80   59.08    China 59.21 52.80 1:01.84 1:09.54 56.20
128 Yanbo Peng (彭延博) 46.09   59.50    China 46.09 1:38.68 46.61 1:06.54 1:05.34
129 Wenjun Xu (许文珺) 48.21   1:01.77    China 51.11 48.21 49.38 1:38.08 1:24.82
130 Yuechen Zhu (朱跃宸) 56.52   1:02.36    China 56.52 59.00 57.61 1:10.48 1:14.49
131 Zhiwei Jin (金志伟) 1:12.11   1:16.10    China 1:14.68 1:12.11 1:13.91 1:19.70 1:19.72
132 Xiaoyao Li (李潇遥) 1:11.09   1:17.15    China 1:16.78 1:18.90 1:15.76 1:11.09 1:19.27
133 Jiale Chen (陈嘉乐) 1:05.30   1:21.81    China 1:13.22 1:05.30 1:13.84 1:54.48 1:38.38
134 Jiaying Li (李嘉瀛) 1:13.00   1:21.81    China 1:19.26 1:25.20 1:20.98 1:29.23 1:13.00
135 Zhengxuan Pu (濮政轩) 1:08.90   1:26.63    China 1:14.91 1:33.84 1:08.90 1:31.15 1:38.18
136 Shiwan Wang (汪诗婉) 1:10.13   1:28.94    China 1:10.13 DNF 1:30.61 1:21.83 1:34.38
137 Qingsong Peng (彭青松) 1:12.25   1:36.46    China 1:43.03 1:22.82 2:47.46 1:12.25 1:43.54
138 Jiayi Chen (陈嘉逸) 1:27.65   1:54.41    China 1:27.65 1:43.12 DNF 1:33.87 2:26.24
139 Yifei Mao (毛熠菲) 2:00.21   3:11.25    China DNF 3:12.41 2:00.21 4:04.30 2:17.04
140 Lujia Yang (杨璐嘉) 30.34   DNF    China 30.34 30.89 DNF 37.04 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lukas Shelley 6.13   7.82    Denmark 7.82 7.82 7.93 6.13 7.83
2 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 7.26   8.22    China 7.26 7.66 10.88 8.40 8.61
3 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.54   8.30    China 7.54 7.88 10.84 8.08 8.95
4 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 7.94   9.08    China 7.94 9.85 9.13 8.27 10.84
5 Kailong Li (李开隆) 8.12   9.26    China 10.92 8.49 8.12 9.50 9.79
6 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 8.17   9.43    China 10.03 10.48 9.17 8.17 9.09
7 Yongting You (尤永庭) 9.08   9.74    China 10.25 9.39 12.03 9.08 9.58
8 Yang Li (李扬) 9.34   9.83    China 9.66 9.68 9.34 10.16 10.25
9 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 9.12   10.08    China 10.00 9.98 10.27 10.81 9.12
10 Wei Fan (范伟) 8.46   10.35    China 10.67 8.46 10.59 10.23 10.24
11 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 9.12   10.39    Hong Kong 9.12 10.13 10.42 10.63 11.27
12 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 9.36   11.00    China 10.34 12.16 11.11 9.36 11.56
13 Han Dong (董晗) 10.71   11.01    China 11.01 10.71 12.65 11.06 10.96
14 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 9.32   11.10    China 12.66 11.05 9.87 12.37 9.32
15 Chen Chen (陈晨) 10.45   11.44    China 10.77 11.29 12.25 14.36 10.45
16 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 10.90   11.62    China 14.59 11.31 11.71 11.85 10.90
17 Yichen Yao (姚依辰) 10.64   11.66    China 11.88 11.42 12.70 10.64 11.67
18 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 10.62   11.73    China 12.17 11.56 14.93 10.62 11.46
19 Qilin Huang (黄麒麟) 11.21   11.80    China 11.48 11.98 11.94 11.21 13.31
20 Aoli Wei (魏奥力) 10.03   11.88    China 11.54 12.63 11.66 10.03 12.44
21 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 10.42   11.97    China 11.67 10.42 11.26 14.10 12.99
22 Tiancheng Qi (戚天成) 10.08   12.12    China 10.77 10.08 15.64 12.74 12.86
23 Diwen Xu (许帝文) 9.33   12.29    China 12.07 22.88 12.70 9.33 12.09
24 Sizhe Ren (任思哲) 11.09   12.31    China 13.03 11.27 11.09 12.64 DNF
25 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 10.48   12.43    China 12.44 11.70 18.35 13.15 10.48
26 Kaiyuan Zhang (张开元) 10.51   12.69    China 11.81 10.51 13.60 15.09 12.66
27 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 11.61   12.71    China 13.26 11.61 12.66 13.45 12.22
28 Shengyang Han (韩盛旸) 10.48   12.73    China 10.48 23.98 11.98 13.61 12.60
29 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 11.05   12.80    China 11.57 11.05 14.82 12.60 14.24
30 Qi Zhou (周祺) 10.86   12.86    China 12.80 13.86 10.86 14.99 11.91
31 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 11.69   13.04    China 15.11 11.99 11.69 14.51 12.61
32 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 11.08   13.05    Taiwan 13.56 13.13 12.46 11.08 15.98
33 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 12.36   13.11    China 14.60 12.36 13.19 13.32 12.81
34 Yiren Lu (陆弈人) 12.01   13.34    China 12.01 12.11 DNF 12.82 15.08
35 Zhihao Wang (王志豪) 11.36   13.54    China 12.04 14.58 11.36 14.00 16.30
36 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 12.34   13.63    China 13.60 27.95 12.45 14.83 12.34
37 Rusong Shi (石如淞) 11.59   13.75    China 14.36 14.44 14.58 11.59 12.44
38 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 11.01   13.79    China 11.33 17.85 15.17 11.01 14.88
39 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 9.60   13.85    China 15.48 9.60 12.98 15.76 13.09
40 Yi Wang (王旖) 12.89   13.88    China 13.00 13.38 DNF 12.89 15.27
41 Xianlan Lin (林贤岚) 12.62   13.94    China 12.62 14.52 13.12 17.28 14.19
42 Haoyang Yan (晏浩洋) 11.55   13.96    China 14.16 15.81 13.33 14.40 11.55
43 Yuqi Pan (潘宇琦) 10.80   14.09    China 10.80 13.28 13.47 15.85 15.51
44 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) 12.37   14.09    China 15.84 13.90 12.37 14.32 14.06
45 Lei Wang (汪磊) 12.94   14.15    China 12.94 13.35 14.20 15.53 14.91
46 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 12.56   14.19    China 14.29 12.56 13.43 20.14 14.84
47 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 13.19   14.68    China 13.19 14.49 14.52 18.01 15.02
48 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 13.48   14.70    China 14.07 20.14 16.13 13.48 13.89
49 Feihong Zhang (张费鸿) 11.79   14.72    China 16.84 15.38 18.63 11.95 11.79
50 Peiyun Sang (桑培耘) 12.95   14.72    China 12.95 15.14 14.44 14.58 16.25
51 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 12.48   14.74    China 14.15 13.49 18.30 12.48 16.57
52 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 11.78   14.95    China 15.22 11.78 17.06 13.36 16.28
53 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 12.25   15.35    Hong Kong 18.83 16.30 12.54 17.21 12.25
54 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 12.13   15.44    China 12.13 15.48 18.59 14.80 16.03
55 Zhengtao Deng (邓政韬) 14.24   15.56    China 14.24 DNF 16.79 14.83 15.05
56 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 11.53   15.65    China 16.59 14.42 16.63 11.53 15.95
57 Zheng Chen (陈政) 11.70   15.79    China 16.24 13.88 11.70 17.24 20.40
58 Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 14.11   15.88    China 30.06 15.33 16.27 16.04 14.11
59 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 13.89   15.96    Korea 18.60 16.63 14.37 16.88 13.89
60 Yitong Kong (孔艺潼) 14.37   16.03    China 17.50 15.55 14.37 15.05 20.98
61 Yinfeng Lu (陆寅峰) 13.05   16.37    China 17.54 16.63 18.39 14.95 13.05
62 Sijia Liu (刘思嘉) 14.76   16.67    China 15.93 16.41 17.67 14.76 17.70
63 Honglin Zhang (张鸿麟) 14.93   16.70    China 16.36 18.09 19.81 14.93 15.64
64 Yilin Song (宋翊麟) 15.56   17.06    China 21.17 16.41 17.46 17.32 15.56
65 Zhengyu Xia (夏征宇) 14.74   17.72    China 18.05 14.74 18.33 18.35 16.77
66 Peiyu Liu (刘沛宇) 16.34   17.86    China DNF 16.34 20.24 16.61 16.74
67 Yang Xia (夏洋) 14.57   17.87    China 20.48 14.57 18.32 16.78 18.51
68 Hanyang Zhang (张翰阳) 12.05   18.54    China 13.77 DNF 12.05 24.16 17.68
69 Yi Ouyang (欧阳懿) 15.76   18.76    China 18.24 19.68 18.37 15.76 DNF
70 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 18.16   18.93    China 18.92 19.65 18.59 19.27 18.16
71 Yekai Zhu (朱业凯) 15.95   19.13    China 15.95 16.87 20.58 19.94 22.12
72 Hang Wang (王杭) 16.56   19.55    China 20.24 17.99 22.07 16.56 20.42
73 Jiade Lin (林家德) 15.90   20.75    China 20.03 15.90 21.65 20.58 24.57
74 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 17.23   20.90    Japan 17.23 17.84 28.27 24.38 20.49
75 Gong Chen (陈功) 20.06   22.38    China 20.81 20.48 DNF 20.06 25.84
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yang Li (李扬) 6.91   8.38    China 6.91 8.53 9.30 8.40 8.22
2 Lukas Shelley 6.90   8.53    Denmark 8.49 9.59 12.98 6.90 7.51
3 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 6.94   8.80    China 8.16 6.94 9.62 9.33 8.92
4 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 7.74   8.92    Hong Kong 8.85 7.74 10.02 8.93 8.99
5 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 8.48   8.96    China 8.48 10.42 8.69 9.14 9.05
6 Kailong Li (李开隆) 6.98   9.01    China 7.56 9.95 9.52 16.19 6.98
7 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 8.38   9.19    China 11.15 9.63 9.05 8.90 8.38
8 Yongting You (尤永庭) 8.82   10.17    China 8.82 11.41 11.03 10.53 8.96
9 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 8.51   10.37    China 8.78 9.58 13.99 8.51 12.75
10 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 9.67   10.37    China 10.97 10.15 11.46 9.99 9.67
11 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 7.68   10.54    China 19.06 10.82 10.89 9.91 7.68
12 Wei Fan (范伟) 8.48   10.57    China 10.11 8.48 16.50 10.53 11.06
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1.09   1.88    China 1.44 4.04 1.09 2.10 2.09
2 Lukas Shelley 1.83   2.47    Denmark 1.83 3.93 2.53 1.83 3.05
3 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 2.55   3.11    China 3.35 2.55 3.33 5.29 2.65
4 Yang Li (李扬) 2.65   3.72    China 3.04 2.65 4.43 3.70 4.87
5 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) 3.04   3.75    China 3.04 3.11 7.65 4.09 4.05
6 Chen Chen (陈晨) 2.46   3.76    China 4.41 5.25 3.72 3.16 2.46
7 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1.94   3.77    China 5.10 4.83 3.50 2.98 1.94
8 Cong Wen (文聪) 3.07   3.83    China 4.34 4.73 3.07 3.64 3.50
9 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 3.11   3.89    China 3.11 3.69 4.48 5.09 3.49
10 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 3.41   3.91    China 3.41 3.88 3.98 8.26 3.87
11 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 2.18   3.95    China 3.44 2.18 4.46 4.55 3.95
12 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 3.10   4.05    China 3.10 3.87 4.35 3.94 4.34
13 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 2.97   4.10    China 4.07 2.97 4.16 5.15 4.08
14 Yiren Lu (陆弈人) 3.53   4.31    China 4.93 9.40 4.40 3.60 3.53
15 Wei Fan (范伟) 3.15   4.41    China 6.33 3.15 4.50 5.12 3.61
16 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 3.85   4.44    China 3.85 4.50 4.56 5.54 4.26
17 Yitong Kong (孔艺潼) 3.01   4.48    China 5.29 5.39 3.01 4.19 3.96
18 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3.70   4.51    China 4.96 4.35 11.84 4.23 3.70
19 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.92   4.52    China 3.60 4.76 5.21 6.39 2.92
20 Zian Song (宋子安) 3.80   4.54    China 5.26 3.80 4.33 4.52 4.77
21 Peiyu Liu (刘沛宇) 3.80   4.56    China 3.80 4.29 5.01 4.38 DNF
22 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2.91   4.63    Hong Kong 3.61 5.45 7.25 2.91 4.83
23 Rusong Shi (石如淞) 3.70   4.68    China 3.70 4.69 4.62 8.89 4.74
24 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 4.81   5.01    China 5.18 5.53 4.81 5.02 4.83
25 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 3.66   5.06    Korea DNF 3.66 6.79 4.45 3.93
26 Siming Cao (曹思铭) 3.70   5.11    China 5.55 3.70 5.54 5.83 4.23
27 Diwen Xu (许帝文) 4.45   5.11    China 5.08 7.51 5.42 4.45 4.84
28 Hang Wang (王杭) 3.57   5.14    China 7.23 3.57 4.60 5.38 5.45
29 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 4.56   5.17    China 5.09 5.38 5.03 5.68 4.56
30 Lei Wang (汪磊) 4.09   5.18    China 4.09 5.31 4.94 5.30 DNF
31 Zheng Chen (陈政) 4.26   5.20    China 5.51 5.48 4.26 5.18 4.95
32 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 4.87   5.20    China 6.02 5.44 4.87 5.09 5.08
33 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 3.94   5.49    China 6.20 7.06 5.41 4.85 3.94
34 Haoyang Yan (晏浩洋) 4.56   5.49    China 6.23 4.56 5.26 6.59 4.99
35 Yilin Song (宋翊麟) 4.22   5.66    China 4.22 7.94 5.86 5.85 5.28
36 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 3.81   5.68    China 12.16 3.81 5.25 7.12 4.66
37 Xizhou Yao (姚熙洲) 4.03   5.71    China 4.03 6.03 7.37 5.74 5.35
38 Kaiyuan Zhang (张开元) 4.67   5.80    China 5.60 DNF 6.74 5.07 4.67
39 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 4.99   5.88    China 4.99 6.28 5.22 8.61 6.15
40 Yang Xia (夏洋) 4.79   6.02    China 4.79 5.55 6.38 7.69 6.13
41 Yinfeng Lu (陆寅峰) 5.09   6.07    China 6.30 5.22 7.04 5.09 6.69
42 Tianbo Wang (王天博) 5.42   6.10    China 5.42 5.95 5.74 6.61 8.66
43 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 4.55   6.11    China 4.55 6.81 7.13 5.01 6.52
44 Yixiao Dong (董逸霄) 4.46   6.24    China 4.46 9.89 6.97 6.22 5.52
45 Hanyang Zhang (张翰阳) 5.68   6.28    China 5.84 DNF 5.68 5.79 7.22
46 Zhihao Wang (王志豪) 4.37   6.38    China 10.51 6.20 5.54 7.39 4.37
47 Tianwei Wu (伍天伟) 5.94   6.48    China 5.94 8.99 6.46 6.26 6.72
48 Dongjian Jin (金东箭) 5.37   6.56    China 5.73 5.37 6.47 7.49 7.90
49 Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 4.81   6.60    China 4.81 6.32 8.60 8.51 4.96
50 Shengyang Han (韩盛旸) 4.20   6.98    China 6.32 7.08 9.21 7.55 4.20
51 Sijia Liu (刘思嘉) 5.45   7.02    China 7.86 7.23 5.45 10.24 5.98
52 Xinran Wang (王欣然) 5.81   7.03    China 6.79 7.08 5.81 7.21 17.02
53 Yiming Le (乐益明) 6.05   7.40    China 9.15 7.33 6.05 7.09 7.78
54 Jiade Lin (林家德) 4.55   7.45    China 8.58 4.55 9.54 6.95 6.83
55 Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 6.03   7.45    China 11.43 7.42 7.53 6.03 7.39
56 Yuqi Pan (潘宇琦) 4.63   7.46    China 12.20 4.63 9.33 6.17 6.88
57 Jiacheng Ye (叶家诚) 6.49   7.72    China 9.62 7.20 8.16 6.49 7.81
58 Binwei Liu (刘玢炜) 6.04   7.85    China 7.10 9.99 6.04 9.08 7.38
59 Qianbu Meng (孟千卜) 6.11   8.25    China DNF 9.27 7.30 8.19 6.11
60 Xianlan Lin (林贤岚) 6.66   8.44    China 11.46 8.70 8.19 6.66 8.43
61 Xiaohan Peng (彭枭瀚) 7.54   8.54    China 8.13 9.47 10.58 8.02 7.54
62 Lichen Lu (陆理琛) 5.21   8.59    China 11.75 6.59 DNF 7.44 5.21
63 Tianpei Gu (顾天培) 5.89   8.62    China 9.86 6.15 19.77 9.84 5.89
64 Yu Chen (陈宇) 6.99   8.65    China 9.58 9.63 7.85 8.52 6.99
65 Wenxin Zhang (张文欣) 6.44   8.67    China 7.65 10.03 8.33 15.80 6.44
66 Yekai Zhu (朱业凯) 7.57   8.91    China 8.32 11.13 7.57 7.70 10.72
67 Kaibo Dai (戴凯波) 7.87   9.74    China 9.05 7.87 10.16 10.86 10.01
68 Lili Xu (徐力立) 8.19   9.79    China 10.01 8.19 10.66 8.70 11.53
69 Weichen Yin (殷维晨) 7.59   9.84    China 7.59 13.20 8.03 15.68 8.30
70 Sijia Shao (邵思佳) 8.45   9.97    China 11.18 11.83 8.45 9.15 9.59
71 Zhengyu Xia (夏征宇) 4.57   10.07    China 4.57 5.38 7.56 DNF 17.28
72 Gong Chen (陈功) 8.51   10.30    China 12.10 8.76 13.16 10.05 8.51
73 Yangfan Shu (舒扬帆) 8.47   10.41    China 9.28 13.34 8.47 11.90 10.05
74 Shuyong Tu (屠舒泳) 3.62   11.01    China 12.28 11.19 DNF 9.55 3.62
75 Cong Zheng (郑聪) 9.61   11.77    China 9.61 12.21 11.93 11.16 13.35
76 Boer Yue (岳博尔) 6.49   12.83    China 18.75 DNF 7.99 6.49 11.74
77 Yucheng Jie (接宇程) 9.67   15.02    China 15.47 13.85 9.67 DNF 15.74
78 Rongkai Kang (康容恺) 9.62   15.12    China 16.94 19.16 15.96 9.62 12.46
79 Ling Zhang (张玲) 13.97   17.53    China 15.14 13.97 21.05 16.41 31.05
80 Xiaoyao Li (李潇遥) 19.33   22.00    China 22.52 27.76 19.33 22.34 21.15
81 Jiaying Li (李嘉瀛) 16.76   22.67    China 36.31 19.66 28.41 19.94 16.76
82 Zhengxuan Pu (濮政轩) 13.72   25.56    China 19.26 31.66 38.96 25.76 13.72
83 Siyuan Tu (屠思远) 18.13   26.00    China 23.39 36.38 18.13 18.24 DNF
84 Jiayi Chen (陈嘉逸) 20.07   30.27    China 32.00 29.38 29.42 57.56 20.07
85 Jiale Chen (陈嘉乐) 20.44   32.80    China 48.01 22.86 27.52 1:12.07 20.44
86 Zirui Zhao (赵梓瑞) 11.13   DNF    China DNF 11.13 13.77 DNF 16.90
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1.53   1.88    China 2.52 1.53 2.25 1.83 1.55
2 Lukas Shelley 1.50   2.39    Denmark 2.74 1.50 2.92 2.11 2.33
3 Chen Chen (陈晨) 2.24   3.22    China 3.38 4.62 2.24 2.83 3.46
4 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2.98   3.45    China 3.56 3.37 3.42 2.98 3.62
5 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 3.03   3.50    China 4.21 3.14 4.02 3.35 3.03
6 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) 3.16   3.84    China 4.55 3.72 3.16 3.46 4.33
7 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 3.87   4.02    China 4.21 3.91 4.97 3.93 3.87
8 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 3.30   4.05    China 4.72 3.89 3.30 4.35 3.91
9 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2.86   4.08    China 7.64 4.15 2.86 4.78 3.31
10 Yang Li (李扬) 3.50   4.23    China 5.86 3.77 3.50 4.55 4.37
11 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 2.93   5.36    China 6.13 4.76 5.20 2.93 6.50
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 24.64   28.46    China 24.64 44.50 25.74 31.42 28.23
2 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 29.39   31.77    China 32.38 31.28 32.30 29.39 31.74
3 Yongting You (尤永庭) 29.52   34.54    China 32.38 36.07 37.20 29.52 35.18
4 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 32.67   35.46    China 37.41 36.05 38.41 32.91 32.67
5 Kailong Li (李开隆) 32.67   35.66    China 37.86 32.70 32.67 38.12 36.41
6 Yang Li (李扬) 33.97   36.00    China 33.97 38.03 38.61 35.65 34.32
7 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 33.29   36.15    Hong Kong 34.12 36.05 39.28 33.29 38.27
8 Lukas Shelley 34.56   36.16    Denmark 47.93 34.56 34.98 35.60 37.90
9 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 34.48   36.56    China 34.48 37.24 35.20 37.40 37.23
10 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 34.29   36.67    China 38.89 34.81 34.29 36.31 43.79
11 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 37.09   42.21    China 37.09 41.86 42.88 44.97 41.89
12 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 39.91   43.43    China 43.58 1:08.26 42.63 39.91 44.08
13 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 43.85   45.80    China 57.32 48.29 45.12 43.99 43.85
14 Sizhe Ren (任思哲) 40.27   46.52    China 46.63 47.52 40.27 DNF 45.40
15 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 34.13   46.94    China 46.87 49.16 44.78 55.61 34.13
16 Rusong Shi (石如淞) 37.50   47.06    China 50.60 44.68 50.56 45.94 37.50
17 Chen Chen (陈晨) 42.16   47.61    China 52.39 49.29 42.16 43.44 50.11
18 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 44.22   47.81    China 47.48 47.52 48.44 44.22 50.36
19 Lei Wang (汪磊) 45.40   48.22    China 48.12 47.10 1:10.80 45.40 49.44
20 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 45.10   48.37    China 51.79 48.95 48.33 45.10 47.84
21 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 48.83   49.31    China 49.34 48.83 49.25 49.34 1:08.94
22 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 44.23   49.66    Hong Kong 44.23 44.72 54.37 52.06 52.21
23 Zheng Chen (陈政) 47.31   49.99    China 1:06.46 48.67 49.67 51.62 47.31
24 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 45.62   50.11    China 47.50 45.62 54.66 55.15 48.18
25 Yinfeng Lu (陆寅峰) 46.09   50.43    China 46.09 54.81 48.44 59.26 48.03
26 Diwen Xu (许帝文) 44.17   51.44    China 54.84 50.41 49.06 DNF 44.17
27 Zesheng Li (李泽生) 44.61   51.66    China 53.16 51.83 50.00 56.73 44.61
28 Yiren Lu (陆弈人) 47.57   51.92    China 51.06 54.17 50.53 1:05.93 47.57
29 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 50.98   54.23    Taiwan 50.98 53.32 58.13 52.12 57.25
30 Cong Wen (文聪) 52.69   54.56    China 56.10 56.02 54.78 52.69 52.87
31 Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 45.32   55.59    China 58.86 45.32 56.07 57.40 53.30
32 Qilin Huang (黄麒麟) 42.17   56.66    China 56.74 58.16 55.07 1:01.76 42.17
33 Shengyang Han (韩盛旸) 50.60   56.66    China 1:01.23 50.60 53.78 54.98 1:11.57
34 Zhengyu Xia (夏征宇) 49.42   57.34    China 49.42 59.55 1:00.38 52.08 1:17.21
35 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 45.50   57.71    China 59.67 1:02.46 45.50 1:03.50 51.01
36 Siming Cao (曹思铭) 47.57   59.09    China 56.68 1:05.75 47.57 1:06.86 54.83
37 Haoyang Yan (晏浩洋) 52.73   59.18    China 59.22 1:00.25 52.73 58.08 1:04.35
38 Kaiyuan Zhang (张开元) 48.98   59.23    China 59.12 1:10.60 48.98 1:00.19 58.37
39 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 55.98   1:02.04    Korea 55.98 1:14.73 1:00.88 56.11 1:09.12
40 Yang Xia (夏洋) 50.14   1:03.22    China 50.14 1:21.54 55.17 52.96 1:22.55
41 Qi Xiao (肖奇) 59.69   1:12.15    China 1:03.87 59.69 1:09.34 1:23.25 1:49.80
42 Peiyun Sang (桑培耘) 59.07   1:15.83    China 59.07 1:19.56 DNF 1:27.49 1:00.45
43 Wei Fan (范伟) 1:06.44      China 1:06.44 1:21.44
44 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 1:08.63      China 1:08.63 DNF
45 Gong Chen (陈功) 1:10.95      China 1:10.95 1:23.96
46 Jiade Lin (林家德) 1:10.98      China 1:18.72 1:10.98
47 Sijia Liu (刘思嘉) 1:11.32      China 1:12.01 1:11.32
48 Yuqi Pan (潘宇琦) 1:19.56      China 1:32.03 1:19.56
49 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 1:21.41      Japan 1:49.28 1:21.41
50 Xizhou Yao (姚熙洲) 1:39.28      China 1:48.48 1:39.28
51 Yilin Song (宋翊麟) DNF      China DNF DNF
51 Siyuan Tu (屠思远) DNF      China DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 27.71   30.01    China 31.17 30.81 27.71 28.48 30.73
2 Kailong Li (李开隆) 28.54   31.73    China 32.00 34.85 31.84 28.54 31.36
3 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 32.16   33.42    China 39.12 32.33 33.42 32.16 34.52
4 Yongting You (尤永庭) 28.01   33.46    China 37.06 35.23 30.48 34.67 28.01
5 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 32.72   33.83    China 33.04 33.57 34.88 32.72 36.70
6 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 28.87   34.30    China 35.97 32.68 36.02 28.87 34.25
7 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 35.63   37.79    Hong Kong 37.04 41.90 37.44 35.63 38.88
8 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 33.11   38.18    China 40.83 42.64 37.90 35.82 33.11
9 Yang Li (李扬) 32.03   38.51    China 32.03 38.74 36.87 40.88 39.93
10 Lukas Shelley 35.95   40.08    Denmark 39.90 42.20 35.95 41.40 38.94
11 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 37.91   40.10    China 40.11 41.40 37.91 38.78 47.81
12 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 36.07   45.55    China 45.08 43.41 52.27 48.15 36.07
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 54.18   58.40    China 1:00.01 57.72 1:01.68 54.18 57.46
2 Kailong Li (李开隆) 56.47   58.51    China 1:08.43 58.49 58.79 56.47 58.26
3 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 56.04   59.11    China 56.04 57.55 59.90 59.87 DNF
4 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:00.41   1:03.21    Hong Kong 1:02.59 1:05.74 1:09.92 1:00.41 1:01.31
5 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 1:00.06   1:03.34    China 1:03.47 1:02.25 1:05.09 1:04.31 1:00.06
6 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:04.00   1:07.71    China 1:06.65 1:05.87 1:12.36 1:10.62 1:04.00
7 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 1:08.02   1:09.13    China 1:08.02 1:11.13 1:10.69 1:08.63 1:08.08
8 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:07.98   1:11.39    China 1:14.09 1:07.98 1:10.13 1:09.96 1:14.21
9 Lei Wang (汪磊) 1:11.37   1:17.36    China 1:20.03 1:15.21 1:19.94 1:16.94 1:11.37
10 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:10.56   1:20.08    China 1:17.61 1:10.56 1:22.49 1:29.73 1:20.14
11 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:15.50   1:22.44    China 1:28.41 1:17.05 1:15.50 1:28.31 1:21.97
12 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 1:18.65   1:24.41    China 1:23.08 1:29.35 1:18.65 1:20.80 1:34.46
13 Han Dong (董晗) 1:18.88   1:25.13    China 1:30.36 1:18.88 1:34.43 1:25.42 1:19.62
14 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 1:22.11   1:27.13    Taiwan 1:29.05 1:49.18 1:29.68 1:22.67 1:22.11
15 Chen Chen (陈晨) 1:16.20   1:30.67    China 1:39.63 1:31.91 1:26.32 1:16.20 1:33.78
16 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 1:22.14   1:32.57    China 1:30.06 1:32.40 1:39.26 1:35.26 1:22.14
17 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 1:18.58   1:32.79    China 1:27.61 1:40.93 1:50.78 1:29.83 1:18.58
18 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 1:28.32   1:33.41    China 1:37.74 1:36.99 1:32.37 1:28.32 1:30.86
19 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 1:35.11   1:37.74    Hong Kong 1:35.11 1:44.86 1:41.98 1:35.41 1:35.83
20 Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 1:29.46   1:40.32    China 1:41.17 1:44.66 1:52.30 1:35.12 1:29.46
21 Shengyang Han (韩盛旸) 1:30.51   1:44.20    China 1:30.51 1:54.73 1:42.77 1:46.35 1:43.47
22 Peiyun Sang (桑培耘) 1:37.39   1:45.86    China 1:53.38 1:37.39 1:47.52 1:38.32 1:51.75
23 Yiren Lu (陆弈人) 1:45.87   1:50.27    China 2:13.59 1:51.70 1:52.53 1:46.57 1:45.87
24 Siming Cao (曹思铭) 1:43.28   1:52.95    China 2:04.06 1:45.96 1:48.83 1:43.28 2:07.19
25 Chenkai Shen (沈宸恺) 1:36.04   1:53.26    China 2:04.74 1:53.95 1:58.43 1:47.39 1:36.04
26 Yang Xia (夏洋) 1:56.00   1:58.77    China 1:57.74 2:00.64 1:57.94 1:56.00 2:19.76
27 Qi Xiao (肖奇) 1:49.00   1:58.84    China 1:54.01 1:49.00 2:07.69 1:54.82 2:14.20
28 Binwei Liu (刘玢炜) 2:01.46      China 2:01.71 2:01.46
29 Haoyang Yan (晏浩洋) 2:07.07      China 2:07.07 2:11.49
30 Yuqi Pan (潘宇琦) 2:09.12      China 2:09.12 2:27.50
31 Kaibo Dai (戴凯波) 2:09.29      China 2:28.94 2:09.29
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 48.27   57.88    China 57.14 59.89 1:04.46 48.27 56.62
2 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 56.82   59.82    Hong Kong 1:15.53 58.08 1:01.89 56.82 59.48
3 Kailong Li (李开隆) 58.24   1:00.48    China 1:02.06 1:07.20 1:00.11 58.24 59.27
4 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 57.36   1:00.70    China 58.59 57.36 1:00.60 1:03.37 1:02.92
5 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 56.97   1:05.80    China 1:08.59 1:06.72 1:09.06 1:02.10 56.97
6 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:03.23   1:07.08    China 1:20.72 1:03.23 1:08.25 1:04.70 1:08.29
7 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 1:06.59   1:11.47    China 1:09.25 1:06.59 1:10.63 1:29.72 1:14.53
8 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:08.09   1:12.43    China 1:12.22 1:08.09 1:14.53 1:10.54 1:16.29
9 Lei Wang (汪磊) 1:11.79   1:14.16    China 1:13.26 1:26.40 1:13.61 1:15.61 1:11.79
10 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:14.48   1:19.67    China 1:25.58 1:14.48 1:18.49 1:19.91 1:20.60
11 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:21.63   1:25.47    China 1:25.21 1:29.42 1:28.01 1:21.63 1:23.18
12 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 1:21.39   1:29.57    China 1:44.18 1:29.60 1:21.39 1:29.72 1:29.39
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:36.47   1:43.50    China 1:41.08 1:36.47 1:52.94
2 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:40.42   1:50.00    China 1:56.32 1:53.26 1:40.42
3 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:49.55   1:57.84    China 1:55.56 2:08.42 1:49.55
4 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:52.69   2:04.19    Hong Kong 1:54.84 1:52.69 2:25.04
5 Rong Fan (樊榕) 2:10.84   2:16.38    China 2:17.94 2:10.84 2:20.35
6 Yongting You (尤永庭) 2:09.66   2:18.04    China 2:26.85 2:17.61 2:09.66
7 Zian Song (宋子安) 2:14.35   2:26.40    China 2:26.65 2:38.19 2:14.35
8 Lei Wang (汪磊) 2:23.91   2:28.96    China 2:28.57 2:34.40 2:23.91
9 Han Dong (董晗) 2:27.21   2:36.69    China 2:49.34 2:33.52 2:27.21
10 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:27.85   2:39.20    China 2:33.45 2:27.85 2:56.31
11 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 2:36.90   2:44.05    China 2:49.88 2:45.36 2:36.90
12 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 2:19.93   2:44.49    China 3:06.58 2:46.95 2:19.93
13 Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 2:41.80   2:48.48    China 3:00.29 2:43.36 2:41.80
14 Chen Chen (陈晨) 3:06.58   3:13.84    China 3:20.91 3:14.04 3:06.58
15 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 2:49.55   DNF    China 2:49.55 DNF 2:56.32
16 Zesheng Li (李泽生) 3:39.74      China 3:39.74
17 Qilin Huang (黄麒麟) 3:47.54      China 3:47.54
18 Shengyang Han (韩盛旸) 4:11.34      China 4:11.34
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:40.10   1:44.15    China 1:40.10 1:46.47 1:45.88
2 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:40.34   1:49.67    China 1:50.98 1:57.68 1:40.34
3 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:44.61   1:50.04    Hong Kong 1:47.20 1:58.30 1:44.61
4 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:48.33   1:56.96    China 2:01.13 1:48.33 2:01.42
5 Zian Song (宋子安) 2:01.26   2:08.82    China 2:01.26 2:11.37 2:13.83
6 Yongting You (尤永庭) 2:06.58   2:11.84    China 2:07.27 2:21.68 2:06.58
7 Rong Fan (樊榕) 2:09.39   2:14.92    China 2:20.34 2:15.03 2:09.39
8 Lei Wang (汪磊) 2:13.20   2:27.11    China 2:13.20 2:34.43 2:33.71
9 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:24.04   2:30.30    China 2:37.97 2:24.04 2:28.88
10 Han Dong (董晗) 2:26.04   2:34.26    China 2:44.38 2:26.04 2:32.35
11 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 2:34.24   2:41.25    China 2:39.52 2:34.24 2:49.98
12 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 2:37.88   2:42.66    China 2:40.28 2:37.88 2:49.82
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:24.38   2:29.09    China 2:34.51 2:24.38 2:28.37
2 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:21.48   2:30.55    Hong Kong 2:21.48 2:37.00 2:33.18
3 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:45.92   3:05.04    China 3:19.71 2:45.92 3:09.48
4 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:59.98   3:06.52    China 3:10.26 2:59.98 3:09.31
5 Rong Fan (樊榕) 3:17.25   3:27.07    China 3:34.77 3:17.25 3:29.18
6 Han Dong (董晗) 3:22.91   3:35.82    China 3:49.85 3:34.70 3:22.91
7 Zian Song (宋子安) 3:31.32   3:36.07    China 3:31.32 3:38.81 3:38.07
8 Lei Wang (汪磊) 3:31.18   3:45.74    China 3:52.81 3:53.24 3:31.18
9 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:50.47   3:54.20    China 3:50.47 3:59.58 3:52.55
10 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 3:59.58   4:08.13    China 4:04.60 3:59.58 4:20.20
11 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 4:10.65   4:17.50    China 4:20.45 4:21.39 4:10.65
12 Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 4:10.04   4:27.38    China 4:28.55 4:43.54 4:10.04
13 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 5:00.25      Taiwan 5:00.25
14 Sizhe Ren (任思哲) 5:15.96      China 5:15.96
15 Chen Chen (陈晨) 5:42.83      China 5:42.83
16 Shengyang Han (韩盛旸) 6:44.29      China 6:44.29
17 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) DNF      China DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:16.85   2:21.50    China 2:21.03 2:16.85 2:26.63
2 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:18.33   2:23.05    Hong Kong 2:27.99 2:22.83 2:18.33
3 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:53.69   3:00.42    China 3:06.44 3:01.14 2:53.69
4 Rong Fan (樊榕) 3:07.09   3:15.90    China 3:08.68 3:31.92 3:07.09
5 Han Dong (董晗) 3:07.87   3:20.68    China 3:33.55 3:07.87 3:20.63
6 Kailong Li (李开隆) 3:07.86   3:28.36    China 3:07.86 3:52.60 3:24.63
7 Zian Song (宋子安) 3:32.25   3:37.22    China 3:32.25 3:45.72 3:33.70
8 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:34.36   3:40.04    China 3:34.36 3:41.39 3:44.37
9 Lei Wang (汪磊) 3:44.81   3:58.64    China 3:58.36 3:44.81 4:12.74
10 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 3:58.79   4:10.94    China 4:06.79 4:27.24 3:58.79
11 Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 4:17.01   4:27.54    China 4:21.60 4:44.01 4:17.01
12 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 4:26.43   DNF    China DNF 4:26.43 4:32.77
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 27.32   33.55    China 37.47 35.86 27.32
2 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 33.05   DNF    China 33.05 DNF 34.30
3 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 46.58   DNF    China DNF 1:12.29 46.58
4 Yifan Zhuang (庄一凡) 1:14.38   DNF    China DNF 1:14.38 DNF
5 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:20.88   1:32.22    China 1:26.18 1:49.59 1:20.88
6 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:24.66   DNF    China 1:30.42 DNF 1:24.66
7 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:30.45   DNF    China 1:30.45 DNF DNF
8 Yiheng Lü (吕溢恒) 1:31.39   1:37.57    China 1:31.39 1:47.76 1:33.55
9 Liang Chen (陈樑) 1:38.29   DNF    China 1:38.29 DNF 1:43.72
10 Yang Li (李扬) 1:43.92   2:10.21    China 1:43.92 2:42.27 2:04.44
11 Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎) 1:59.37   DNF    China DNF 1:59.37 DNF
12 Zixin Chen (陈梓鑫) 2:24.89   DNF    China DNF 2:24.89 DNF
13 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 2:25.07   DNF    China DNF 2:25.07 DNF
14 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 2:26.08   DNF    China 2:44.52 2:26.08 DNF
15 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 2:32.86   DNF    China DNF 2:32.86 DNF
16 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 2:46.80   DNF    China DNF 2:46.80 DNF
17 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 3:03.94   DNF    China 3:03.94 DNF DNF
18 Gong Chen (陈功) 4:22.73   DNF    China 4:22.73 DNF DNF
19 Tianping Ding (丁天平) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
19 Zizheng Li (李子铮) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
19 Binwei Liu (刘玢炜) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
19 Peiyun Sang (桑培耘) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
19 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
19 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
19 Hang Yu (禹杭) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 24      China 24
2 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 27      China 27
3 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 30      Hong Kong 30
4 Jiade Lin (林家德) 32      China 32
5 Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎) 33      China 33
6 Feihong Zhang (张费鸿) 35      China 35
7 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 40      China 40
8 Yitong Kong (孔艺潼) 48      China 48
9 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 57      China 57
10 Tianping Ding (丁天平) DNF      China DNF
10 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) DNF      China DNF
10 Yinfeng Lu (陆寅峰) DNF      China DNF
10 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) DNF      China DNF
10 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) DNF      China DNF
10 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) DNF      China DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 13.71   14.98    China 13.78 17.98 16.52 14.64 13.71
2 Lukas Shelley 13.21   15.10    Denmark 14.98 21.21 14.21 16.12 13.21
3 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 13.77   15.15    Hong Kong 13.77 15.24 15.54 14.67 19.14
4 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 11.12   15.44    China 16.86 12.99 17.69 16.47 11.12
5 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 14.58   16.96    China 18.71 17.32 14.58 14.85 20.68
6 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 14.45   17.40    China 16.24 17.66 25.07 18.31 14.45
7 Diwen Xu (许帝文) 14.49   17.83    China 14.49 17.18 19.15 18.80 17.52
8 Kailong Li (李开隆) 14.99   18.44    China 17.79 18.54 14.99 29.57 19.00
9 Wei Wei (韦薇) 14.88   18.63    China 20.61 21.78 14.88 17.30 17.97
10 Wei Fan (范伟) 16.76   19.02    China 18.95 17.60 20.82 20.50 16.76
11 Sizhe Ren (任思哲) 16.81   19.49    China 16.81 21.21 21.72 20.04 17.23
12 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 16.30   19.63    China 16.30 21.27 17.78 26.02 19.84
13 Han Dong (董晗) 15.86   19.78    China 18.97 20.95 DNF 19.41 15.86
14 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 17.82   20.31    China 17.82 19.75 19.28 21.91 22.48
15 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 17.74   20.57    China 23.25 17.74 19.67 22.11 19.93
16 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 18.63   20.65    China 18.63 20.21 20.30 21.45 24.78
17 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 15.57   21.19    China 23.61 19.91 36.73 20.04 15.57
18 Tiancheng Qi (戚天成) 17.00   21.35    China 17.00 20.53 28.58 21.24 22.27
19 Qi Zhou (周祺) 17.69   22.21    China 17.69 22.33 23.03 21.27 24.43
20 Yitong Kong (孔艺潼) 18.87   22.90    China 23.52 18.87 25.87 20.08 25.11
21 Yi Wang (王旖) 20.41   23.34    China 21.11 28.18 29.65 20.41 20.73
22 Zhengtao Deng (邓政韬) 21.94   23.42    China 23.89 24.18 29.22 21.94 22.18
23 Zizheng Li (李子铮) 21.99   24.92    China 25.21 21.99 21.99 27.80 27.55
24 Sijia Liu (刘思嘉) 21.99   25.99    China 25.81 24.67 32.49 27.50 21.99
25 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 23.21   26.34    China 25.04 30.48 31.87 23.21 23.51
26 Kaiyuan Zhang (张开元) 16.11   27.04    China 27.27 24.10 16.11 29.76 DNF
27 Yinfeng Lu (陆寅峰) 24.02   27.11    China 25.70 26.94 29.29 24.02 28.69
28 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 25.25   28.29    China 25.25 29.67 38.84 27.64 27.57
29 Jiahao Sun (孙嘉豪) 25.10   28.35    China 27.60 28.03 30.18 25.10 29.42
30 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 20.18   28.79    Taiwan 32.30 20.18 31.74 22.34 35.18
31 Rusong Shi (石如淞) 23.72   30.51    China 43.05 25.56 33.83 23.72 32.13
32 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 20.54   30.69    China 20.54 21.44 43.74 26.88 DNF
33 Baowei Zhang (张宝玮) 23.59   31.25    China 33.94 23.59 29.57 33.01 31.16
34 Hanyang Zhang (张翰阳) 26.20   32.09    China 26.20 26.65 34.56 35.62 35.07
35 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 23.65   33.50    China 23.65 33.09 35.95 34.69 32.73
36 Lei Wang (汪磊) 17.52   DNF    China 17.52 27.05 18.26 DNF DNF
37 Haoyang Yan (晏浩洋) 30.04      China 32.13 30.04
38 Yang Xia (夏洋) 30.77      China 30.77 38.65
39 Shengyang Han (韩盛旸) 32.61      China 32.61 40.34
40 Yilin Song (宋翊麟) 35.34      China 40.36 35.34
41 Lichen Lu (陆理琛) 44.48      China 44.48 55.59
42 Xizhou Yao (姚熙洲) 47.85      China 47.85 DNF
43 Gong Chen (陈功) 55.66      China DNF 55.66
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 12.34   14.03    China 15.13 13.01 12.34 13.96 16.55
2 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 12.71   14.93    China 15.90 15.93 DNF 12.95 12.71
3 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 12.66   15.49    China 24.53 15.03 12.66 16.36 15.09
4 Wei Wei (韦薇) 15.21   16.60    China 16.62 18.73 16.24 16.93 15.21
5 Kailong Li (李开隆) 15.35   16.75    China 15.35 20.12 16.98 16.47 16.79
6 Diwen Xu (许帝文) 16.29   17.04    China 17.07 18.16 16.29 17.02 17.02
7 Wei Fan (范伟) 16.85   17.55    China 18.63 19.40 16.85 17.17 16.86
8 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 15.84   18.32    China 18.62 18.56 15.84 23.97 17.77
9 Lukas Shelley 16.51   18.59    Denmark 20.41 19.73 18.47 17.56 16.51
10 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 14.85   18.75    China 18.12 20.41 17.73 24.86 14.85
11 Sizhe Ren (任思哲) 19.95   20.82    China 19.95 20.22 21.95 20.29 DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 5.30   6.42    China 6.17 8.30 6.49 5.30 6.59
2 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 6.33   7.13    China 6.93 7.14 7.31 8.63 6.33
3 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 6.90   8.30    Japan 8.84 7.60 8.68 6.90 8.61
4 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 8.09   8.94    China 8.09 11.46 9.02 8.27 9.52
5 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) 7.04   10.05    China 12.17 7.04 7.97 10.02 DNF
6 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 9.69   10.61    China 11.14 12.69 9.92 9.69 10.76
7 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 10.06   11.73    China 10.79 11.33 10.06 13.07 DNF
8 Lei Wang (汪磊) 10.35   12.33    China 10.35 12.34 11.80 15.28 12.84
9 Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 11.73   13.10    China DNF 13.62 12.20 11.73 13.47
10 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 12.94   14.36    China 14.62 12.94 14.75 13.71 14.96
11 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 12.25   16.11    China 14.28 30.97 14.48 19.57 12.25
12 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 13.92   16.95    China 17.24 15.53 13.92 26.48 18.08
13 Haoyang Yan (晏浩洋) 17.17   20.25    China DNF 18.84 20.67 21.23 17.17
14 Yang Xia (夏洋) 16.14   22.38    China 16.74 18.04 32.37 DNF 16.14
15 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 7.28   DNF    China DNF 9.36 7.28 DNF 9.05
16 Sihan Shen (沈思涵) 22.71      China 22.71 26.61
17 Yekai Zhu (朱业凯) 54.67      China 54.67 DNF
18 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 44.55   47.85    China 55.67 47.05 50.77 44.55 45.74
2 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 54.35   1:00.15    China 1:03.32 54.35 1:01.11 56.02 1:06.81
3 Yi Wang (王旖) 54.18   1:01.04    China 54.18 1:06.40 59.50 58.90 1:04.73
4 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 59.87   1:01.10    China 1:09.48 1:00.17 1:01.58 59.87 1:01.55
5 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 58.93   1:05.98    China 1:10.22 1:06.39 58.93 1:10.16 1:01.39
6 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 1:10.88   1:14.46    China 1:17.08 1:12.51 1:30.05 1:13.78 1:10.88
7 Lei Wang (汪磊) 1:12.07   1:15.45    China 1:14.62 1:17.62 1:32.31 1:14.12 1:12.07
8 Feihong Zhang (张费鸿) 1:12.43   1:19.48    China 1:21.65 1:12.43 1:37.95 1:17.12 1:19.66
9 Qi Zhou (周祺) 1:11.33   1:19.90    China 1:11.33 1:27.04 1:21.64 1:23.31 1:14.76
10 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:16.52   1:24.46    China 1:24.51 1:20.41 1:28.46 1:29.08 1:16.52
11 Chenkai Shen (沈宸恺) 1:10.54   1:25.05    China 1:25.02 1:10.54 1:28.54 1:39.35 1:21.58
12 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 1:19.02   1:26.28    China 1:19.02 1:26.30 1:21.34 1:32.48 1:31.19
13 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 1:14.30   1:31.90    China 1:31.31 1:34.26 1:39.45 1:14.30 1:30.12
14 Han Dong (董晗) 1:31.20   1:45.59    China 1:31.20 1:40.64 1:53.34 1:50.25 1:45.89
15 Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 1:38.13   1:48.62    China 1:46.19 1:51.00 1:48.67 2:09.00 1:38.13
16 Xizhou Yao (姚熙洲) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.46   2.65    China 2.54 4.01 2.70 2.71 2.46
2 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 3.19   3.68    China 3.19 4.17 4.34 3.50 3.37
3 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.49   3.81    China DNF 3.35 2.91 2.49 5.16
4 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 2.63   4.21    China 3.69 6.83 4.18 4.76 2.63
5 Zian Song (宋子安) 4.04   4.39    China 4.97 4.04 4.08 4.12 6.31
6 Zheng Chen (陈政) 3.71   4.50    China 4.27 5.54 3.71 3.97 5.25
7 Aoli Wei (魏奥力) 5.48   6.06    China 5.79 5.48 8.85 5.90 6.49
8 Yinfeng Lu (陆寅峰) 3.49   6.19    China 5.93 7.67 4.96 7.81 3.49
9 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 4.09   6.34    China 5.88 5.84 4.09 7.86 7.29
10 Lei Wang (汪磊) 5.61   6.72    China 5.66 7.73 7.56 6.95 5.61
11 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) 5.36   7.12    China 5.36 9.30 5.90 6.31 9.16
12 Kaiyuan Zhang (张开元) 6.36   7.22    China 9.96 7.44 6.36 7.57 6.64
13 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 6.22   7.29    China 7.85 6.22 8.28 7.23 6.80
14 Ran An (安然) 6.18   7.58    China 8.02 8.30 6.42 8.64 6.18
15 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 5.52   7.95    China 5.52 8.61 8.35 6.90 9.34
16 Sijia Shao (邵思佳) 4.43   8.06    China 4.43 DNF 5.70 9.21 9.27
17 Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 4.45   8.35    China 8.71 9.24 7.10 11.00 4.45
18 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 4.44   8.50    China 4.44 8.67 10.14 7.37 9.47
19 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 6.29   8.57    China 6.29 7.21 11.64 12.36 6.85
20 Haoyang Yan (晏浩洋) 6.28   9.03    China 9.46 6.28 7.65 11.97 9.99
21 Wenjing Wang (王文静) 7.42   9.06    China 7.42 12.66 7.48 11.64 8.07
22 Chen Chen (陈晨) 6.97   9.09    China 10.82 8.84 DNF 7.60 6.97
23 Yitong Kong (孔艺潼) 6.78   9.20    China 9.12 DNF 6.78 9.12 9.36
24 Sijia Liu (刘思嘉) 5.40   9.22    China 5.40 9.56 9.79 11.81 8.31
25 Wei Fan (范伟) 8.10   9.33    China 8.92 9.04 10.04 8.10 11.34
26 Yu Chen (陈宇) 7.19   9.40    China 7.19 15.82 9.24 7.72 11.23
27 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 7.71   9.43    Hong Kong 8.92 7.71 8.00 11.78 11.36
28 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 7.97   9.67    China 7.97 10.06 10.75 9.06 9.89
29 Zhengtao Deng (邓政韬) 8.90   9.80    China 8.96 11.60 8.90 11.28 9.17
30 Rusong Shi (石如淞) 8.88   10.13    China 8.88 11.36 10.02 9.01 12.03
31 Chenkai Shen (沈宸恺) 6.49   10.43    China 6.49 13.00 8.70 10.88 11.72
32 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 9.02   10.44    China 9.94 12.12 9.02 13.15 9.25
33 Lichen Lu (陆理琛) 8.03   10.61    China 14.51 9.33 8.03 13.29 9.21
34 Tianpei Gu (顾天培) 9.97   10.76    China 10.75 9.97 11.09 11.09 10.45
35 Wenxin Zhang (张文欣) 10.53   11.16    China 11.74 10.80 11.32 11.36 10.53
36 Xizhou Yao (姚熙洲) 7.04   11.53    China 7.04 11.64 10.02 17.16 12.94
37 Jiacheng Ye (叶家诚) 9.83   11.83    China 19.88 9.83 11.57 11.04 12.88
38 Yang Xia (夏洋) 7.67   12.52    China 10.00 7.67 14.16 13.40 14.86
39 Hang Wang (王杭) 8.10   12.75    China 10.24 15.11 8.10 13.83 14.19
40 Pufan Yang (杨朴凡) 9.35   12.78    China 11.28 9.35 12.77 14.29 15.64
41 Sihan Shen (沈思涵) 8.69   13.09    China 12.74 13.94 15.96 12.59 8.69
42 Yucheng Jie (接宇程) 10.06   17.66    China 23.51 15.14 14.34 DNF 10.06
43 Yilin Song (宋翊麟) 14.80   17.67    China 14.80 15.49 18.97 31.63 18.55
44 Yekai Zhu (朱业凯) 12.22   17.91    China 18.62 12.22 15.53 26.14 19.57
45 Gong Chen (陈功) 13.43   18.44    China 16.90 15.73 13.43 30.02 22.70
46 Zhengyu Xia (夏征宇) 13.25   20.69    China DNF 17.78 13.25 24.98 19.31
47 Siyuan Tu (屠思远) 19.41   29.38    China 19.41 27.09 DNF 32.01 29.03
48 Jiayi Chen (陈嘉逸) 21.15      China 21.15 38.36
49 Boyuan Chen (陈泊远) 23.13      China 23.13 DNF
50 Jiale Chen (陈嘉乐) 27.57      China 27.57 32.54
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.21   3.15    China 2.21 3.91 3.03 2.51 6.27
2 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 3.02   3.64    China 3.82 3.15 3.02 3.94 4.63
3 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.27   3.83    China 2.27 4.18 3.45 3.85 10.03
4 Zheng Chen (陈政) 3.02   4.57    China 3.02 5.16 5.74 4.46 4.10
5 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 3.37   4.57    China 3.37 4.63 4.91 4.18 5.46
6 Zian Song (宋子安) 2.85   5.21    China 2.85 4.00 5.72 6.99 5.90
7 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 3.87   5.63    China 3.87 5.77 6.16 5.07 6.04
8 Yinfeng Lu (陆寅峰) 4.19   5.90    China 4.19 6.26 5.36 7.19 6.07
9 Lei Wang (汪磊) 5.16   6.14    China 5.16 5.84 5.58 7.01 7.35
10 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) 4.57   7.44    China 4.57 8.31 7.39 8.48 6.61
11 Kaiyuan Zhang (张开元) 6.71   7.79    China 6.71 7.37 7.97 8.16 8.03
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.55   3.12    China 4.57 2.99 3.57 2.55 2.80
2 Qi Zhou (周祺) 3.65   3.96    China 3.80 4.20 3.92 3.65 4.15
3 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 4.25   4.44    China 4.51 4.25 4.39 4.42 8.01
4 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 4.40   4.65    China 4.40 4.47 4.60 5.45 4.88
5 Sizhe Ren (任思哲) 3.56   4.77    China 4.05 3.56 4.80 6.12 5.45
6 Yi Wang (王旖) 4.82   5.88    China 5.54 DNF 4.82 6.35 5.75
7 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 5.52   5.94    Hong Kong 5.52 6.36 6.12 6.10 5.60
8 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 5.05   5.95    China 6.04 5.05 7.11 5.56 6.25
9 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 4.60   6.26    China 7.64 5.12 6.03 4.60 DNF
10 Feihong Zhang (张费鸿) 4.88   6.39    China 8.52 6.70 4.88 5.88 6.58
11 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 5.08   6.43    China 8.13 5.70 DNF 5.47 5.08
12 Zesheng Li (李泽生) 4.29   6.59    China 4.71 10.67 4.40 4.29 29.19
13 Yekai Zhu (朱业凯) 5.45   6.60    China 7.59 6.39 5.81 5.45 7.80
14 Xizhou Yao (姚熙洲) 5.85   6.77    China 7.00 6.51 5.85 6.93 6.88
15 Xuexuan Zhang (张雪萱) 6.19   6.82    China 6.35 8.47 6.19 6.74 7.38
16 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 6.04   6.87    China 6.04 DNF 6.21 8.17 6.23
17 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 6.33   7.36    China 11.96 6.33 6.39 8.09 7.59
18 Chen Chen (陈晨) 5.16   7.43    China 8.32 8.75 5.16 7.07 6.90
19 Yitong Kong (孔艺潼) 5.91   7.47    China 7.69 7.78 5.91 DNF 6.94
20 Hang Wang (王杭) 4.33   8.01    China 9.42 7.82 4.33 8.16 8.04
21 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 4.48   8.46    China 10.42 4.48 5.32 13.33 9.64
22 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) 5.88   8.58    China 16.03 7.88 5.88 9.39 8.46
23 Haoyang Yan (晏浩洋) 6.93   8.65    China 7.91 10.37 9.62 6.93 8.43
24 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 6.39   8.92    China 12.33 8.89 6.39 9.22 8.65
25 Feier Huang (黄菲儿) 3.99   9.03    China 16.09 5.52 DNF 3.99 5.48
26 Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 7.31   10.50    China 29.75 8.94 8.99 7.31 13.57
27 Yang Xia (夏洋) 5.91   10.66    China 10.00 13.06 9.16 5.91 12.81
28 Chenkai Shen (沈宸恺) 8.10   10.70    China 9.09 14.15 8.86 8.10 14.68
29 Ran An (安然) 7.34   10.84    China 20.18 7.34 7.35 13.87 11.29
30 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 7.56   11.64    China 11.43 16.82 7.56 12.21 11.29
31 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 7.02   11.72    China 13.19 12.20 11.92 11.04 7.02
32 Kaiyuan Zhang (张开元) 6.98   12.23    China 9.88 DNF 6.98 7.14 19.68
33 Chun Chen (陈春) 9.75   12.72    China 14.34 22.00 10.25 9.75 13.58
34 Yixiao Dong (董逸霄) 9.27   13.01    China 14.01 12.97 12.04 9.27 18.07
35 Yu Chen (陈宇) 10.48   13.03    China 16.69 11.46 10.48 12.08 15.56
36 Zheng Chen (陈政) 10.02   13.25    China 13.90 11.29 17.01 14.55 10.02
37 Dongjian Jin (金东箭) 11.69   13.40    China 13.59 17.44 12.13 14.47 11.69
38 Sihan Shen (沈思涵) 9.81   13.82    China 13.21 28.54 12.48 9.81 15.76
39 Yilin Song (宋翊麟) 10.31   15.12    China 15.96 18.14 11.27 10.31 19.35
40 Tianpei Gu (顾天培) 11.19   16.36    China DNF 19.57 11.19 13.08 16.44
41 Lichen Lu (陆理琛) 8.62   16.57    China 19.38 24.96 13.51 8.62 16.83
42 Jiacheng Ye (叶家诚) 12.84   17.19    China 12.84 19.25 21.06 18.38 13.95
43 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 17.75   21.82    China 17.75 35.11 21.53 17.80 26.13
44 Zirui Zhao (赵梓瑞) 17.32   32.45    China 17.32 26.50 37.12 33.73 51.46
45 Gong Chen (陈功) 28.63      China 31.08 28.63
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 3.23   3.50    China 4.37 3.82 3.23 3.33 3.35
2 Qi Zhou (周祺) 3.20   3.66    China 3.30 3.20 3.32 4.37 5.58
3 Sizhe Ren (任思哲) 2.77   4.06    China 4.26 3.78 4.14 5.72 2.77
4 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 3.13   4.45    China 8.76 4.18 5.29 3.13 3.87
5 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 3.15   5.70    China 6.52 3.15 6.23 4.75 6.13
6 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.71   5.73    China 8.49 4.10 7.93 5.16 3.71
7 Feihong Zhang (张费鸿) 4.34   5.76    China 12.97 4.34 5.67 4.73 6.88
8 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 4.07   6.04    China 8.71 4.15 8.10 4.07 5.86
9 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 3.85   7.07    China 7.81 3.85 8.61 DNF 4.79
10 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 5.29   7.28    China 7.11 5.29 9.92 6.27 8.45
11 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 4.27   7.47    Hong Kong 8.81 4.27 8.92 5.58 8.01
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 12.35   14.96    Hong Kong 16.37 14.85 12.35 13.66 19.30
2 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 16.04   19.87    China 19.96 25.18 16.04 21.14 18.51
3 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 16.69   21.92    China 23.31 16.69 18.39 28.07 24.06
4 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 16.62   22.58    China 18.39 24.61 24.75 16.62 28.18
5 Cong Wen (文聪) 18.85   25.39    China 25.14 26.76 24.57 18.85 26.46
6 Yi Wang (王旖) 21.48   27.37    China 21.48 22.73 DNF 31.40 27.97
7 Qi Zhou (周祺) 24.57   27.69    China 31.16 24.57 25.37 55.57 26.55
8 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 23.90   28.88    China 24.39 30.59 31.66 23.90 43.85
9 Kaiyuan Zhang (张开元) 19.85   31.16    China 27.04 DNF 33.95 32.49 19.85
10 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 25.15   32.41    China 25.15 31.93 33.66 31.65 37.23
11 Huiwen Qiu (邱慧文) 31.20      China 31.20 31.27
12 Zhengyu Xia (夏征宇) 38.36      China 38.36 39.70
13 Xizhou Yao (姚熙洲) DNF      China DNF DNF
13 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) DNF      China DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 6:09.15   DNF    China DNF 6:09.15 DNF
2 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 7:22.15   DNF    China DNF 8:01.95 7:22.15
3 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 9:08.00   DNF    China DNF 9:08.00 DNF
4 Yu Zhou (周煜) 10:12.00   DNF    China DNF DNF 10:12.00
5 Liang Chen (陈樑) 12:38.00   DNF    China DNF DNF 12:38.00
6 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
6 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
6 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
6 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
6 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
6 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
6 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 9:05.46   DNF    China 9:05.46 DNF DNS
2 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 11:45.00   DNF    China DNF 11:45.00 DNF
3 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 21:25.00   DNF    China DNF 21:25.00 DNF
4 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
4 Tianping Ding (丁天平) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
4 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
4 Yu Zhou (周煜) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
4 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 36/45 58:48      China 36/45 58:48
2 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 13/13 55:12      China 13/13 55:12
3 Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎) 6/6 35:38      China 6/6 35:38
4 Haoyang Yan (晏浩洋) 4/5 46:47      China 4/5 46:47
5 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 2/2 7:24      China 2/2 7:24
6 Zian Song (宋子安) 2/3 14:45      China 2/3 14:45
7 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) DNF      China DNF
7 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) DNF      China DNF
7 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) DNF      China DNF
7 Liang Chen (陈樑) DNF      China DNF
7 Binwei Liu (刘玢炜) DNF      China DNF
7 Zixin Chen (陈梓鑫) DNF      China DNF
7 Hang Yu (禹杭) DNF      China DNF
7 Gong Chen (陈功) DNF      China DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F' U2 L2 F2 U2 B R2 F U2 L2 U F2 D L' R2 B' D B' F2 D'
A #2 F2 L B' U F R L2 D' B D2 R U' R2 U D' L2 U2 F2 U'
A #3 F2 L' R2 U2 R B2 U2 F2 D2 L U F' D B2 R B D L2 U' R
A #4 F2 L2 D2 F2 R2 D2 F L2 R2 B' R2 U' B R2 D' B2 R' U L' B
A #5 F2 U' R' U F R2 F' R B' R F2 L2 F2 U2 R2 D2 B U2
A Ex#1 B2 D2 L2 U' L2 D' B2 R2 D L B2 U' R2 B' F' L2 R2 U R D
A Ex#2 F' B2 U' L' U2 D' B2 L2 B' R2 U R2 B2 U L2 D' R2 D2 L2 F2
B #1 U2 F2 D' B L' B' U' B R2 U' F B2 D F2 U' F2 U2 B2 D L2
B #2 B2 L' U2 R U2 R F2 L2 R2 D L' F L D' L F' U2 L F'
B #3 R2 U2 L' U2 B2 L D2 U2 L' D2 U F L' R F2 U' B2 U2 R F'
B #4 R' U2 B L2 B2 U L' B' D B U2 R2 L2 F2 U2 D2 L U2 L2
B #5 D R U' B' U' L U' L2 D2 B2 D R B2 D2 R' U2 L F2
B Ex#1 D2 B2 F2 R2 D2 L R2 D2 U F2 L' D2 L' U2 F' L' D' R' B
B Ex#2 L R2 U2 L' D2 F2 L B2 R' D2 B D F2 R B L' R2 F' R U2
C #1 L2 U B L D' B' L2 B' R F' L' B' U2 B' L2 D2 F L2 B
C #2 F2 R U F' R B U' F2 R' U2 F2 D F2 U' L2 U L2 D' R2
C #3 D2 F L2 R2 F' L2 B2 F' U' L2 U2 B2 U F' L F' U' R'
C #4 R2 F' U2 F' L2 B2 L2 U2 L D R' U2 F U R2 D' B' F2 D2
C #5 L' F2 D2 F2 R' B2 R' B2 F' L D2 R' F2 U' B R B' D' F
C Ex#1 U2 L2 D F2 D F2 U2 L2 U' F' L U2 B' R2 F R D' L2 D U2
C Ex#2 B2 L2 B2 D2 U R2 U' B2 L F2 D' F2 U' F R D2 F L2 R2
D #1 D2 L D2 B2 D2 B2 L2 U2 L' B' U R B2 U' L F2 L R' F'
D #2 U2 L2 B2 D U F2 D' U2 F D' R B R2 B' L' B2 F2 D B' U
D #3 F2 U D' B U' B2 D' B2 D2 L' F L2 B2 R2 D' F2 U2 B2 R2 D2
D #4 D' L' D F' U' L' D' F U2 R2 L F2 U2 L2 U F2 D' R2 F2 D'
D #5 F2 U2 R2 D2 R B2 D2 U2 R2 F R' U2 L F' U' R' F2 R2 B D'
D Ex#1 R2 F' B2 D' R' B' D2 R' L D R U2 F2 L' F2 U2 D2 L D2
D Ex#2 F2 R2 F2 D' B2 D2 F2 D' B D L D2 R F L D' L B2 D R
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 D2 L' D2 L B2 D2 R' F D L U2 F2 L' F2 R' D' L2
A #2 D2 F' L2 F L B' R' F2 R' U' F R' B2 L' B2 R2 F2 R2
A #3 R2 D F2 D B2 U L D' L' D' B R2 D' B R D F2 U'
A #4 R2 U F B2 U2 F L2 B' U2 L B U L2 U2 L2 U2 F2 R2 F2
A #5 B' L2 F2 U R F2 L2 B' U B2 L F2 U2 R2 F' L2 F U2 B' U2
A Ex#1 R F' R B D2 R B R2 L' U2 F' B2 L2 D' B2 R2 D2
A Ex#2 R2 D R2 D L2 R2 D B2 F U' B2 F R F L' B' R2 F L2
B #1 U' B D F L' B D F B R' F' R' L2 B2 D2 R' F2 U2 L D2
B #2 L2 D B' R' U2 L U' B U F' D' B2 L2 B L2 F R2 F2
B #3 B' U2 R F' U' D' R U B L' B2 U2 F R2 L2 F R2 F2 L2
B #4 F' D R' D R' F' U' D F2 R' B' U L2 D2 F2 L2 B2 R2 D
B #5 L2 U' B2 L2 U2 F2 D F' D2 L D' F2 D F' R D U2 L' R2
B Ex#1 D2 B D2 B R2 B2 D2 F' D2 L U2 B' D' L' D' F' U' B2 R2 F
B Ex#2 U2 B U2 R2 F' U2 L2 U2 L B U' B' F' L2 D' U R2 F' U'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F U' R B U' F2 B U F2 D R' U2 B2 R' L2 U2 F2 L' F2 L'
A #2 B2 U F2 L2 D' R2 D U2 R' B2 U F' D' R D' B2 F2 U2 R
A #3 B2 D' L2 B2 D F2 L2 R2 D' L' F' R D' U' B' F L' U' B2 R2
A #4 U2 L2 U' R2 U2 B2 U' L2 B2 R' B U2 F2 L2 B' F' U' F2 L B'
A #5 L D' F' B' D' R B2 R' U D' R2 L2 D B2 L2 F2 L2 D2 L2
A Ex#1 D2 U2 F2 L F2 L2 D2 L' B2 R' D' F U' B2 D2 F' L D' F R
A Ex#2 F2 U2 L R2 D2 B2 L B2 R B' U' B' D B2 U' R D R' D
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 R U F R2 U' R2 U R U'
A #2 U2 R' F U2 F' U' R2 F R' U2 F
A #3 R2 U2 R U' R U2 R2 U' F U' R
A #4 R U R' U' F2 U2 R U2 R U2 F'
A #5 R U' R' U R' U' F' U F U2 R2
A Ex#1 F U' R U' R' U' R U' F U' R
A Ex#2 U2 R' F U' R2 U' F R2 U2 R' U'
B #1 R F R U R' F U2 F' R U' R
B #2 U2 R' F R U2 F2 R U' R F' R2
B #3 F U' R2 U2 F' R' U' R F' U2 R'
B #4 U F U' R2 U' R2 U2 F' U R U'
B #5 U R' U R U2 F' R' U' R U2 R2
B Ex#1 U F U' R' F U2 R2 U' R' U2 R'
B Ex#2 U' R' U' F' U R2 F' R2 U R U'
C #1 U' F U2 F U' R U R U2 R2 F'
C #2 U2 R U' R2 F U2 F' R' F U' R
C #3 U' R' U2 R2 U' R' U2 R F' R' U2
C #4 R' U2 R U R2 F' R U' R' F R
C #5 U' R' F' U' R U' F U F U R2
C Ex#1 R U R' F R' U2 R U2 R' F2 R2
C Ex#2 R2 U2 F U' R U R' U2 R' U' R
D #1 R U2 R' F' R U2 R' F R U' R'
D #2 R U2 R' U2 R' F U' F2 U2 F' U2
D #3 R' U' R U' R2 U' F R2 U' F U2
D #4 U R' U2 F R F' U2 R U' R' F
D #5 U' F U2 F R U2 R U2 R2 F U'
D Ex#1 R' F U' R2 F U' R U R' F2 R
D Ex#2 R' F' R U' R' U' F U' R' F U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R2 F R U2 R' U' F U' R2 U2
A #2 U2 R U2 F R U R' U R2 U2 R'
A #3 R' U F' U' F U' F R' U' R U
A #4 R U' R2 F R F' U R U' R U2
A #5 U R' U2 F R' U2 F U R2 F' R2
A Ex#1 R' U' R F U' R U R' U R2 U2
A Ex#2 U2 R' F U' R F' U F R U' R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U R2 U2 F R D' B' R' B2 U F2 L2 F2 D2 R2 D' L2 R2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 R' U' Fw2 Rw2 L2 U' L F2 D' Fw R2 Fw U2 L Rw Uw F R2 Fw B2 Uw
A #2 U2 B2 L' B2 U2 R' U2 R B D2 U B2 D2 B' D' B R2 D F' Fw2 Rw2 B' Uw2 B2 F' D' U F' Rw2 U2 F' Rw B' L2 R2 F' Fw' Rw' Fw' R' Fw U Rw' D2
A #3 U2 L2 B2 R2 F U2 L2 R2 D' L2 F2 L B' D' F' R' F' L2 Uw2 L' Uw2 B2 D' Rw2 L2 D2 U L Fw2 U2 Fw' U' B Uw2 L2 Fw' Uw' Fw2 Rw R F L2 Uw'
A #4 L2 B2 U' B2 D2 U L2 B2 D' L D L2 B D F2 D F2 U2 L' Uw2 Rw2 R Fw2 R2 D R' B2 Rw2 U B2 D' U Fw Uw2 Fw2 B2 L Fw F2 U' R Rw Uw Fw' F' Uw
A #5 L2 U F2 D' R2 U' B2 U2 D' F' B' U B L F2 R2 U' D' F2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 R' Uw2 R' B Uw2 L' U2 F Uw2 F' Uw' L Fw2 F' R2 Fw L2 Fw' U F' Uw' Rw'
A Ex#1 L R2 F L2 D F' L2 B U R U' F2 L2 D B2 L2 B2 D Uw2 Rw2 F' R Uw2 B U2 Fw2 F2 R2 Uw2 L' Uw B2 U2 R Uw2 F Fw' Uw D Fw' B' D2 F'
A Ex#2 R2 B2 D2 U2 R2 U2 B' D2 F' D2 U2 R' F2 B2 D' B L' U L2 Rw2 Uw2 B D2 L' B' Uw2 R' D2 Fw2 F' L U' F2 Uw B L' Fw' D2 Rw Uw U' Rw Fw2
B #1 D2 F2 D2 R2 U2 R' U2 B2 R2 B2 F2 D L' B D' B2 U R' B2 F' Uw2 F' Rw2 D U2 F' Rw2 B' Uw2 D' F2 D' Rw B' U' Rw2 L F U' Fw' Rw U' Rw D2
B #2 B' R2 B' L2 D2 B2 D2 R2 B2 D' F' U2 B L D2 F2 L' D2 U F2 Rw2 D F' U2 B' Rw2 B D F Rw2 B2 U Fw2 Rw' R F' D B Fw' Uw2 R' B Rw' U2 F'
B #3 U B2 D R2 U2 R2 B2 U2 D' L' U2 F' U2 D2 L' U' R2 B2 D' Rw2 Fw2 F Rw2 Uw2 U' B Rw2 U' Fw2 Rw2 F' D' Rw' D2 R' F Rw' L2 Uw' R2 D' L Uw' Rw D'
B #4 R2 F2 B2 D2 R2 U' R2 U' R L' F' D2 F' D' B L' F2 D2 L D Rw2 U Fw2 F2 L' B2 R' U' Rw2 F2 L D Fw D' Rw2 B2 D' Fw' L Uw' L' R F' Rw2 Uw
B #5 F2 L2 D L2 R2 F2 L2 U R2 D2 R' B2 F D R2 B' F2 L U' D2 Uw2 L2 Fw2 U' R2 B2 U B U2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 Rw B' D2 Fw2 U Uw B D L Fw' F Uw Fw
B Ex#1 F2 D2 F2 L2 U L2 D' F2 U L' B2 R2 B R U' R U F2 L Rw2 U' F2 Uw2 B' Uw2 L2 D2 F D Fw2 D2 Rw' B' R2 L2 F' R2 Uw Rw2 Uw' B2 Uw' Rw Fw'
B Ex#2 L2 D B F2 R L' D' B' U B F2 L2 D' B2 U' B2 D R2 U' B2 D2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 D' R2 Fw2 Rw2 B D R2 U Rw' B L Uw2 D2 R' Fw Rw L2 R Uw2 U' F2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' F' L' B' U R' F R B2 D L2 F L2 D2 F L2 F' Uw2 L F2 U2 Rw2 D2 L' Fw2 L Fw2 B' U2 F Uw' L U2 B F2 Rw' Uw' D Fw2 Rw F2 Uw2 Fw'
A #2 B L2 B' L2 F U2 L2 F L' B2 R' F' U' F U B' D B2 D Fw2 L F R B' L Fw2 Uw2 B' L B2 R2 L Uw B L' U2 Rw2 F Fw Rw' U2 D' L F' Rw2
A #3 B L2 U2 D2 F2 B D2 F' D F2 B' R2 F' U' F2 U R2 U R' Rw2 D R2 B' Rw2 B' D' F' Rw2 B2 U' D' L2 Rw U2 Rw L Fw2 Uw R U' Fw' L B2 U'
A #4 U2 D2 R2 U2 B L2 D2 B D2 L D L' R' D2 F' D F2 D B L Uw2 Rw2 F' R' L F' R' B2 Uw2 F' B2 Rw2 L Uw' B2 D' B2 Fw R2 F2 Rw' Fw' B' Rw2 D2
A #5 F2 R2 U2 D2 B' R2 F' L2 U2 L B2 D' L2 B R2 B2 R' D2 L U' Rw2 F2 U' B Uw2 B L2 B' D Rw2 R2 U Rw F2 U2 Fw2 B' Rw2 Fw' Rw Fw R' Fw2 B2
A Ex#1 R2 D2 B2 D' F2 D' F2 R U L2 B2 U F U L' U2 R U' Fw2 Uw2 U2 R D' L U Rw2 D' L D Fw2 Uw2 Fw' R2 U R' U F Rw Uw D Fw L' D Rw2
A Ex#2 F' D2 F D2 F' D2 R2 F U2 F2 R2 U F' L' B U F2 L' B' Fw2 Rw2 U R2 B Uw2 B D2 Rw2 Uw2 D' B' D2 L B' Rw L' B Uw R2 Uw Rw' Fw L U' R2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw2 R' L Dw2 F2 Fw Dw2 Lw' B' F' Uw' U' Lw' Dw Lw' Uw2 Rw2 B2 D2 L' U Uw Lw U2 Lw R Bw' Uw' L B2 Dw' D2 R2 Rw2 U' F2 Lw2 Uw2 B' L' Lw Bw2 D F' Dw' Bw2 Lw Rw2 Fw' Uw2 Rw2 D' Bw' D R2 Dw' Uw Lw B Rw
A #2 D2 U' Rw' Bw D2 Uw2 Fw Rw Dw D R' Dw2 Fw' D Dw' Rw D' B L' Lw' B L U2 Fw Uw Bw Lw2 Bw' Dw2 F' U L2 Rw Fw Dw2 D' U R' Uw2 U2 Rw Dw' L2 Dw2 D2 L' Bw' B L D L Lw R2 D Bw' L2 D F' D U'
A #3 Lw2 F' Rw' Fw' R2 B2 F' Uw2 D2 Dw' Rw2 D Rw' B L' Bw2 Uw2 R' U B2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw Dw' D' L2 B2 Dw2 Fw D' Lw Fw Lw' Dw F2 R' Uw' Fw' Uw2 U' Bw F Dw' D B' Fw' Rw2 F B2 Fw2 Uw Fw2 Lw' Rw' Bw L' Lw' D2 Bw' Fw
A #4 D Fw2 Bw2 F D' Lw2 Bw' B D' Fw2 L' Fw2 L2 Bw2 Dw2 F B2 Bw' R' Fw2 Dw2 R2 B' U' Lw' U D Rw Uw F' U' L Uw' D2 U' Bw2 Uw' Dw2 Fw R B Dw' Fw' Lw Bw2 Rw Dw' F' B2 Bw' Uw2 Bw Rw' Uw' L' Dw2 U2 L U Lw
A #5 D2 B2 R' Rw Fw U2 Bw' F2 Lw Bw R2 D2 Uw2 R2 F B' U Rw2 L2 U' Dw' L' B2 Bw' Fw' U' B' R2 L B Rw Lw' Dw2 Rw' Fw Bw' R B2 F2 D2 Bw' U' Bw F Fw U2 L2 U D Bw R' D2 Rw2 B2 R2 B2 R2 Bw2 U2 D2
A Ex#1 Bw Dw B2 Rw Uw' R' L2 Bw' Uw2 L' Bw Lw2 F' Dw' L' F' B2 Uw U2 Dw' Bw2 R' D2 Rw L' Dw L' Lw' U' Dw2 Rw2 Dw Rw' L Dw Rw' R D R' Bw Uw' Rw F Lw2 R' B2 Lw Fw' Bw2 R Rw Fw U F R Dw F2 L Dw Uw
A Ex#2 U B' Uw Bw2 Fw' D Bw' F2 B U' B Lw2 F' L' Dw Bw B' D' Dw' L' Uw2 Lw2 Fw' F Uw Lw U2 Bw' Lw' Uw' Dw Bw' U2 L B2 F Uw2 R' Fw2 Dw' R' B2 F Rw F' Bw' R Uw D' U B' F Dw2 U' L R F' Uw2 D' Dw
B #1 Fw Lw' R2 D2 R' L B Lw Rw D Dw' B' U' Lw' B Bw2 Fw F' Uw2 B' L' U2 Dw B F2 U' Bw Rw2 U Lw' Uw2 B' R' L Uw2 Rw' F' Rw F' B' Rw' B Uw Rw' L2 Uw' L Lw' Rw Uw2 L2 Fw' L2 R2 Rw' B2 D2 Rw2 R' Dw
B #2 Rw Bw' U2 Rw L' Bw' B' D' Uw' R' U D' Uw Dw' Bw' Uw' Lw2 D' L' Fw' L2 Uw' U' R2 L2 Dw2 Rw2 Dw' Bw B' Fw D' L2 U2 F2 Uw' U F2 Fw2 U' Uw Fw' Uw' U2 L2 Fw' U Uw Lw2 Dw' B2 L2 Uw2 Rw D2 Bw' B Dw2 F2 Dw2
B #3 Fw2 Uw' B2 Rw2 F2 Bw2 Dw' Fw Bw B Dw Lw' U2 Fw' F2 Dw' Lw2 Rw2 Uw' D2 B R' Fw' R Fw' U2 B' Bw2 Uw2 R2 L2 F2 B R2 B L2 F' D2 Bw' U F' R2 Bw' Rw Uw2 U' Bw' Lw2 F' Dw2 B' U2 F' R' Uw' Bw Uw U' Lw' B'
B #4 F' L Fw Rw Dw Lw U2 D Uw2 Bw Dw2 U' B L' D Dw2 R2 L2 F' B R2 D' Lw2 Bw D' L2 Bw2 Rw U' F Dw' Bw2 Rw' L U Fw' Lw2 Fw2 Bw U Rw2 Lw R Uw2 Lw Uw2 B' D2 Rw Bw' Dw Rw' Dw2 U' Fw B2 L Rw2 D R'
B #5 U2 Rw2 D B Bw F Rw L Bw Uw' Bw F' L D Uw' Lw2 Fw' R2 B' Rw2 U2 B2 U B' F' Bw2 D' L' Dw2 Rw2 F Bw B' D Uw' Dw2 L2 Dw R L' Bw' Fw Lw2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw' L2 R Uw R Fw2 D2 Fw2 Bw Rw2 Lw2 D2 F2 R'
B Ex#1 L D B2 Uw2 Lw Bw' Dw' L F Dw' B2 D' B' Dw U2 L Fw' Rw B' L' U' L2 F2 Rw' R' L' Uw2 Bw2 D2 U B' U Rw Lw2 R2 Fw' Dw' Rw Lw2 Bw' R Fw' Uw Dw' Bw' Uw L Bw L Lw2 Bw2 Uw Rw2 L2 D2 B U D B' Uw
B Ex#2 L U' Dw Lw' U' Rw2 L F' L U' Uw' L' Dw2 Bw2 U F Fw2 D2 Rw2 R U' Bw L2 B Bw Fw2 Rw2 F2 Dw D F Rw' Fw2 Rw Fw D F2 D2 Uw Rw R' B2 U' B Rw2 Dw D2 Lw2 D2 Uw2 L' Fw2 Rw Lw2 Uw' Bw2 D Dw' Bw Rw
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw' Bw F Dw2 Fw' D' Rw2 U' B Bw' R Dw U L2 Uw' Fw' Uw Bw2 F2 D F' B2 Fw' U' Bw' R Dw2 Rw L' D2 Lw' D' F' Rw L' Fw Lw2 L U' R' Rw2 Dw' Uw' Lw' D Dw2 R2 F Fw Uw2 F2 Rw Bw2 F2 R2 Lw B2 F2 R2 Bw
A #2 Dw2 B2 F2 L2 B2 Rw Bw Uw Rw' D2 Fw' Dw2 F2 Fw B Dw' D2 L Fw' Bw2 R' Fw' B' Rw2 Dw' Fw2 Dw2 D Fw' U' Fw2 Dw R2 Lw2 Dw' B' R' Rw' L' Uw2 Rw Dw' R Rw2 Lw2 L Uw2 F Rw' D' L' F2 Uw2 D' B2 F' Bw2 U' B' L'
A #3 Uw' U R' F B2 R Uw D' Lw2 F Fw2 Lw' F B Lw2 B2 Uw' D' R Uw' Rw R Uw' U B2 F' R' Uw2 Fw' R2 Lw Dw B' D' R2 L D2 L U R' F' Fw' R2 F' Uw D' Lw' D' L' R' Uw Lw' Bw U2 D Uw Lw' Bw2 L Dw
A #4 D2 U' Lw2 Uw2 Lw' Dw Rw Bw' Uw U' Lw L B' R Bw' R2 Uw2 R2 Rw' B2 R B2 R2 Bw Rw2 Dw2 Bw B' L2 Dw R D2 U2 B' Lw L Dw' D2 Uw Fw L' D Rw' Fw' Uw F Uw' F2 L R' Bw' Rw' Dw' Rw U2 F2 B Lw Dw' Bw
A #5 R' D2 B Fw2 U Uw2 F Dw' F D2 Lw' Dw' Bw2 L2 Lw2 Bw Dw Bw' R' U Bw' U' Fw2 Lw' L' R Uw' Lw' Fw Lw2 Dw2 Uw' F B D2 F2 D' Lw2 F' D' Lw' D2 Uw' Fw2 R B' L' Lw B' R2 D2 Rw2 B' Lw2 Bw2 Dw' Bw' R' Bw L'
A Ex#1 U2 F D2 Uw Fw2 Rw Uw Rw' D F' Bw Rw' R D' L R2 Lw' Fw2 B2 Dw2 Bw2 D' L2 Lw' B2 L2 F2 Uw F2 Dw2 Uw2 F' Fw2 Dw' Lw2 F2 Fw' Dw Lw F' Dw B2 Bw' F2 L' Fw F' L2 Uw2 Dw Rw Dw2 Lw' L' F Dw U Bw' Lw2 R
A Ex#2 Uw' L' Lw Uw L2 Rw' F2 B2 Dw' Uw' Bw2 B L2 R2 Dw' L2 Lw2 U Rw' R Bw' B Fw2 L' U F' D' Bw2 Lw' L2 R U' L Lw U2 Rw2 Lw D2 Lw D2 Fw2 R' Uw2 Lw F2 Lw2 Dw' U2 L' U' L Lw' U2 Uw2 Bw2 F Uw2 Dw' F2 Rw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Fw' Uw 3Uw2 Bw Fw' Uw2 B2 Lw2 Dw B' D F2 D Fw Bw' 3Rw2 B' Rw F D' U' 3Uw2 Fw2 Rw Dw 3Fw2 3Uw2 B' D Uw' Rw' L2 Uw2 R Rw Lw 3Uw' 3Rw2 L' Fw B L2 3Fw2 Bw' U2 B' U' 3Uw' 3Rw Rw2 Dw2 D' 3Uw' B Uw' F2 Fw Uw Bw2 Rw 3Fw2 D2 3Fw' B2 R L2 3Rw' Dw' R Lw' B L' B2 L' Fw2 3Rw U2 L' Dw2 L2
A #2 3Fw' U2 F2 Bw' 3Fw' 3Uw Fw Rw' U2 B L 3Fw2 F L' B' Bw D' B2 3Fw2 D' 3Fw' U2 Fw R F2 B2 Bw Fw U' 3Uw D Fw' L' 3Rw Fw' Dw' B2 Fw' U Bw' B2 3Uw Fw2 Lw' Bw' 3Fw' Rw' U2 F2 Bw B D' R' 3Uw Lw2 Rw' Fw F2 D B2 Lw' Fw' B2 D R Bw2 R2 B D2 3Fw Dw Bw Lw' F2 Fw2 Lw' F' Lw R 3Rw'
A #3 B2 Lw L' Bw2 Rw2 Lw2 Bw2 3Fw2 3Uw' U Bw F Dw 3Uw2 Bw' R' 3Fw Dw Uw' Lw' F2 3Fw2 B 3Uw' Uw Dw' Lw2 Dw' 3Rw2 L2 Uw' Rw2 Lw L2 Dw2 Uw2 L' D L B Rw2 Uw2 Fw' 3Fw' Lw D' Lw D' Uw2 R2 Fw L2 Bw' 3Uw' Fw 3Fw 3Uw 3Fw Dw' L Uw D2 3Rw D2 Uw2 3Uw2 F' U2 3Fw' U2 R F2 Rw' 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Uw' Uw' Dw' F2
A Ex#1 Uw' Bw D2 3Uw' B 3Fw L' U2 Rw2 B' Bw' Lw' F D2 R D2 Bw U2 Bw U 3Fw' L Rw2 3Uw' 3Rw 3Fw Rw Dw Fw' 3Rw2 D Dw' Lw' Fw' Lw' Uw' B F' Dw2 3Fw' U Uw B' Dw Lw' L' B' Dw U 3Rw' 3Uw2 Dw' Fw 3Uw2 3Fw2 Dw2 3Uw Fw U Bw2 3Fw Uw2 L Bw Uw 3Rw Bw2 3Uw2 Fw F 3Rw Dw' B2 Dw' Fw 3Uw' Rw' 3Uw2 Dw R'
A Ex#2 3Fw' Uw' 3Fw U' D2 R' Lw2 D Uw2 R' D' R 3Rw' Uw' 3Fw2 B' R Fw' Rw' U L' 3Rw2 U 3Uw 3Rw2 D2 Uw' 3Fw2 3Rw Dw 3Fw2 U2 F' 3Fw R Bw2 Fw' U' 3Fw Fw' U' F2 Dw L 3Uw Fw2 B' Dw2 F2 Fw2 R2 U2 L2 B' Uw R Uw Bw' 3Fw2 R' D2 Uw' B2 F' Dw2 3Fw' F2 R2 Dw2 3Fw' Dw2 L' R' Dw Lw2 3Uw2 Bw2 R' 3Fw2 D'
B #1 F' B' Dw2 B Fw2 Dw' B2 3Fw Fw' Rw 3Rw2 3Fw 3Uw2 F2 R2 B2 Lw2 3Fw2 R Dw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 R 3Fw Fw 3Uw2 Fw' 3Rw2 Fw B' U' 3Uw2 Rw2 B2 L Bw F' R' Rw' D2 Rw Uw2 B2 D' L D B2 3Uw' Bw2 3Uw' Rw' B Lw2 3Fw R2 Lw 3Fw' Rw 3Fw' Fw2 Uw2 Bw2 Fw F U' Rw 3Fw2 L D2 Dw' Rw2 3Rw2 D 3Uw Dw2 3Fw2 F2 L' 3Rw
B #2 U Lw2 L 3Uw Rw Lw D2 Uw L Uw Fw U2 3Rw' Rw2 3Uw' Dw Fw U' Lw' R' Dw U' 3Fw 3Rw' D Bw2 3Fw' 3Uw 3Fw Rw Uw U Bw' L2 Dw D' Bw2 F' 3Fw' D 3Fw' Uw' 3Uw F' Fw B' Uw Rw2 D' Uw Dw' B' 3Rw' U' 3Uw' 3Rw U' B L D Lw' Dw2 Uw' 3Uw2 Rw2 3Rw B' R' Rw2 3Uw2 3Rw' Lw Bw2 Lw D L2 Bw' F2 Lw2 3Rw
B #3 Fw F' L Rw' Bw Fw F Dw L' F2 Lw' Uw2 Lw D2 Bw' 3Rw2 B Dw D' R Lw F2 Lw' B Lw' Bw' B Fw F2 3Uw' U2 Rw' R L U' 3Rw' Rw2 Fw B L' Bw2 Uw2 Bw' 3Rw' Uw D' Lw 3Fw2 L' Uw2 D Lw' D R F2 Bw2 Rw Uw2 U Lw2 U2 Uw R2 Bw B' Lw' Bw2 U' R F Lw Rw2 Uw Rw2 R2 3Rw2 3Fw' L Fw' 3Fw
B Ex#1 Rw Lw' 3Rw Uw' D U2 3Uw' R' D Rw L' Bw' Lw' U' 3Fw' U2 Dw D2 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 L2 3Rw Uw' R' L2 Dw Fw' L' Bw2 Uw Lw D' 3Uw 3Fw2 U' Lw' Dw2 R Bw' Uw 3Uw2 Dw2 3Rw2 Fw2 R Fw' 3Fw' 3Uw 3Rw2 D2 Bw' Lw Rw' 3Fw 3Rw2 Bw Uw' U L Uw2 B F Uw2 B2 Uw2 Bw F L 3Fw Bw D' Bw 3Uw' F2 Lw Fw2 U' 3Rw2 Lw'
B Ex#2 Rw2 Dw' 3Rw' 3Fw 3Uw2 L 3Fw2 F2 3Uw2 D2 L' 3Rw2 R2 D L2 Lw2 Bw2 Fw' 3Fw2 U Rw2 R2 3Fw D2 R B' F2 R2 Lw2 U' 3Uw' F2 3Fw' 3Uw U' Dw' 3Rw F2 Dw2 F' 3Rw' Fw Dw2 3Rw Fw' 3Uw' L' Lw 3Rw2 U2 3Fw 3Rw Uw2 Rw' R' D' Uw2 3Uw Bw2 3Rw' Uw' Rw2 Dw L' 3Uw 3Rw' Dw' 3Fw F B' Lw2 Fw2 B' Bw' F2 3Fw2 Uw2 Rw' 3Rw Dw
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R U Rw2 U Dw' 3Fw2 R2 B U L' U Fw2 R2 B' 3Uw B' 3Rw2 F 3Uw2 B2 3Fw D R 3Fw B' L' Rw' U' R' U 3Fw' R 3Rw2 Rw Lw2 3Uw' D' Rw' 3Uw Fw2 3Rw F2 Rw2 L' Dw Fw' Rw' B' R2 Rw' Lw L 3Uw2 Dw R' B2 F Dw2 3Rw L' Rw' Uw' R' U' R' D2 R Lw Fw' F Dw2 3Uw2 D2 U Lw Uw2 Fw' Dw 3Rw'
A #2 Fw 3Rw' Rw' F 3Rw2 3Fw2 Lw U 3Uw2 F Dw2 Rw2 F Bw2 3Rw2 B F 3Uw' U2 Rw2 Bw' L' Fw' D2 F Dw2 B2 R' D' Dw' F Rw2 3Rw D2 Fw2 R' U' Rw2 3Uw Uw2 Rw2 D' R2 3Uw' Bw' Rw Uw Lw2 Rw D2 L Rw' D L' Dw2 3Fw F 3Rw L B' 3Uw' D Dw' L' 3Uw2 B D2 3Rw2 3Uw' Lw' 3Fw' L R Bw2 U' Fw' Bw D U2 3Uw'
A #3 L2 D' Lw' 3Uw2 Fw Uw' F Uw2 Fw2 Dw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 D' F' U' Fw2 Dw' Lw2 3Uw Dw 3Rw' L B F2 R D2 3Uw2 Lw 3Fw Fw' L 3Fw' B' Dw2 L2 F2 Uw' Bw 3Fw' 3Rw U2 Fw F' 3Rw2 Bw2 L Dw F2 3Fw2 L' U2 R Fw2 D2 L' 3Rw' Lw' 3Uw2 3Fw' L 3Fw2 U' 3Uw L' Bw' Lw2 L Fw2 3Rw Dw2 3Fw' Lw2 Uw Fw2 U' 3Uw2 B Fw 3Uw Lw'
A Ex#1 Fw2 Bw' 3Uw2 R' Lw' Fw R2 Uw 3Fw2 3Rw' U D 3Rw' D B2 Uw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Uw' Lw2 R2 Fw' L Rw Uw 3Uw2 R2 D' Uw2 Bw' B' U2 Lw 3Fw' 3Rw2 D Rw B' R' F Bw R2 B' U2 Lw R2 D2 3Uw' F' Fw U' 3Uw2 B2 R2 3Rw2 L Fw 3Rw2 F2 R2 D2 Bw2 3Uw Rw' D2 Bw2 3Rw2 D2 B2 R' Lw U' F2 B' L F2 D' 3Fw Bw2 Dw
A Ex#2 F Bw 3Rw Uw B2 U Lw 3Rw' 3Fw Uw B 3Rw 3Fw' Bw' F' 3Rw B2 R2 F2 B2 Rw' Uw F2 B' 3Rw F2 3Rw' B2 Fw2 R' Dw2 U' F2 B2 R' Lw2 Dw' R2 D2 Bw2 R' D F R' U' Fw' 3Uw2 L2 3Rw 3Fw2 B' D2 3Uw2 L2 U Fw Lw Dw2 F' Uw Lw F2 3Rw2 L2 3Uw2 L 3Fw2 F' Uw' U Bw' L 3Uw2 Uw' 3Rw' Fw B' Dw' U2 3Uw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw L 3Dw' Bw' D2 Rw2 3Rw2 D2 3Bw2 Fw Bw2 Uw' Bw 3Uw2 Bw 3Fw U F2 L D2 Uw' 3Lw 3Fw2 3Rw2 Uw' L 3Dw2 L' Lw' 3Bw B 3Uw2 3Lw' L 3Rw2 Uw D2 3Lw Rw2 U' 3Dw 3Fw2 Bw U Dw' F' U' 3Fw' Lw2 Uw2 Fw R' 3Rw Dw U 3Dw 3Lw 3Dw 3Lw2 D L 3Rw Lw' 3Bw R' Rw Dw' Uw2 3Bw' F 3Rw2 L Rw R' U2 3Fw2 Rw2 3Bw2 3Rw2 Lw Uw2 3Rw Lw Fw2 B2 Uw 3Fw L F' Uw U2 Dw 3Lw Dw' Lw D2 Bw2 D U2 Bw2
A #2 Rw' Fw 3Lw2 Fw' U' D2 Fw U2 3Fw2 U' 3Rw' Rw2 3Bw 3Dw B' F' Fw2 Dw U 3Dw' B' Dw' Fw2 3Lw R2 B' 3Bw2 3Lw2 D 3Fw' U Uw F' L' Dw' Rw U' R Bw2 F 3Uw' 3Lw2 D' 3Lw Dw2 B2 Lw' 3Lw2 D U2 F' Uw2 Fw2 R2 Dw Bw' Uw Rw2 3Uw2 F2 3Rw U 3Uw F2 Dw Rw2 Dw' Lw R 3Uw2 Lw B Dw Lw 3Lw2 R2 Fw' 3Fw2 Bw D 3Lw' L2 3Bw' 3Uw' 3Dw2 Uw' 3Lw' R L Fw2 3Rw 3Fw' Fw 3Lw U' Uw' 3Rw2 U Dw' B'
A #3 3Bw' B Fw2 U B F' 3Uw U2 3Bw' Fw Bw' B2 Rw' Uw Rw Dw 3Uw' 3Bw2 Uw Fw' 3Lw2 R 3Dw 3Uw' 3Bw Fw B R2 U 3Lw' F D B2 Fw 3Rw2 R 3Dw B Fw2 Uw 3Lw2 3Bw 3Dw 3Fw 3Bw2 Fw' 3Lw Uw Dw' Bw2 R 3Bw2 Bw' 3Uw2 B F 3Dw2 U2 B2 3Dw2 3Rw R 3Dw 3Uw2 Uw Bw2 3Lw' Lw2 D2 Bw' 3Bw2 L2 Fw' Dw2 U Lw 3Bw2 Dw2 Uw' Rw' U' 3Rw U' 3Rw2 Lw L2 3Dw2 Uw2 Rw' Lw' 3Rw 3Lw' U2 3Rw2 Dw2 3Uw2 Uw' Lw2 R2 Uw2
A Ex#1 U L2 3Fw' L' Bw' Uw2 D' Lw2 Dw2 Lw2 3Bw Dw 3Rw' 3Uw F Fw' 3Dw' 3Fw2 U' Lw 3Uw Rw2 B' D' 3Lw2 3Rw 3Dw' 3Fw D 3Uw 3Bw' 3Fw2 U' R2 U' 3Dw' B2 Rw2 D' B 3Uw2 Bw2 3Uw2 B F2 U Rw Bw U' Dw2 3Rw' Rw2 Bw2 R2 U2 Fw' Uw' B' Dw Uw 3Lw' Uw' F2 B2 3Lw' Uw 3Dw 3Lw U F Dw2 3Dw Lw' 3Fw' 3Lw Bw' U2 Lw2 L2 3Rw' 3Dw' D' 3Bw2 3Uw' 3Rw' U2 Rw2 Fw' 3Uw R2 3Fw' Uw' Lw' L2 R2 Uw' F' Lw' L2 Bw
A Ex#2 Rw B' 3Fw Rw Uw' U2 3Dw' Dw2 3Fw2 3Dw 3Fw2 Dw 3Uw2 Uw' Lw' L D' F2 3Rw' 3Lw2 3Uw' Uw' 3Dw' 3Fw Fw' Rw' 3Uw Rw 3Fw2 3Uw' F' 3Fw' Fw Dw 3Rw' Lw Dw 3Bw 3Uw2 Bw' 3Dw2 Fw B' L2 B2 Dw2 3Bw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 U Rw2 3Bw' R Uw U' 3Lw' 3Dw2 L' Bw2 3Rw Lw L Dw' 3Rw Lw2 U2 3Rw Uw2 Rw2 R' Lw2 3Bw Uw2 Fw2 Uw 3Bw2 3Fw Fw F L2 Rw D2 3Dw2 R U F2 Uw 3Rw' 3Bw2 3Rw Dw F' 3Bw 3Uw2 Uw Bw' U' 3Uw2 F2 3Bw'
B #1 Rw 3Bw' Bw2 L2 Fw D' B' Uw' Lw2 3Dw2 D2 Lw 3Lw2 3Dw F' R' L D Uw2 R' B F L Fw Dw' L' Bw' 3Bw' 3Lw2 3Bw 3Lw 3Dw' Fw2 R' Bw2 D 3Uw F D Lw2 L F R2 Lw Dw Uw 3Bw' 3Lw2 Lw' B2 3Fw2 U Fw' D2 3Fw 3Lw R 3Fw2 Lw2 D F' Fw' Lw' 3Fw Bw' F' Uw' 3Bw Dw2 3Fw Rw' F' 3Dw' B' Uw 3Lw' 3Bw2 Bw2 Lw2 Dw' 3Bw2 Bw' 3Rw Dw' U' Rw L' 3Uw Bw B' U2 D Lw 3Rw2 3Bw Rw2 D2 R2 L F2
B #2 Dw2 U Rw' F' R' B L2 3Bw' Dw2 3Uw' Bw F' 3Fw R' Uw' B2 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Rw' 3Lw' Uw F' U D2 3Fw' R Rw Lw' F D Lw' F2 D2 Lw' 3Rw2 Fw' 3Uw R' 3Dw 3Fw R' Lw2 3Bw2 F R2 U F' 3Uw2 R2 D2 3Dw2 Bw L2 F' Rw' 3Fw2 L2 Fw' 3Dw 3Bw2 3Uw2 D Lw2 3Lw2 B2 Lw D2 3Rw2 3Bw' Dw D' Uw' F R' Bw' 3Bw2 Dw2 Uw' 3Rw' Bw2 D2 Dw 3Rw' 3Bw' R' Rw2 3Bw L2 F2 L' 3Rw2 Fw U R Bw2 U2 3Dw Fw' 3Rw' U'
B #3 3Uw2 Dw 3Rw L' R2 U' Fw' 3Fw2 3Dw 3Uw2 B' Fw2 3Dw 3Bw2 Dw' 3Dw2 U2 D' Bw' U' Fw2 B' 3Uw2 D' 3Bw' Bw' Rw Uw 3Rw Uw2 Lw2 3Bw F' 3Lw' F' Uw Rw' Dw2 3Bw2 U' Rw2 3Rw' Fw2 F R Fw2 Rw2 Dw2 L2 Lw' Bw L2 Bw Lw2 3Uw 3Dw2 3Fw 3Uw2 L2 Bw2 3Rw 3Bw Rw F' 3Lw2 Lw2 3Uw' B' 3Dw2 Uw 3Fw' 3Uw L' F2 U' R' Bw2 Uw2 3Lw2 D2 3Uw' 3Rw' Dw' Rw F' 3Uw2 L2 U2 Uw' Lw2 R2 Uw' Rw 3Fw Lw F' U R' 3Rw U'
B Ex#1 3Lw 3Dw 3Uw2 3Fw2 U2 3Fw F' L Fw2 Rw2 3Lw 3Fw B' 3Bw' 3Uw' 3Lw' Lw' Fw 3Uw' Fw 3Lw D2 B U Fw B' U' 3Lw 3Uw 3Bw B' Dw' U' B2 L' Lw' Bw2 3Dw2 B' F2 Uw' L Rw' 3Fw Dw' 3Rw' Bw' F2 3Uw' U2 Dw2 L2 R Uw2 Dw2 B' 3Bw' U' Dw2 L Lw' 3Bw2 3Lw F2 Rw' D' Dw R' U' Rw L2 B F2 3Rw Uw 3Lw 3Fw 3Lw Dw' B 3Fw2 3Dw2 3Rw Rw L2 3Bw2 R2 Fw' 3Bw Uw L2 Lw Bw2 B2 L 3Dw R' Dw2 D2 Lw2
B Ex#2 3Fw2 B2 F' Fw' 3Rw2 3Bw Uw2 3Bw U2 B2 Bw Lw2 3Dw' Fw' 3Fw2 L Dw 3Bw' 3Lw2 Fw 3Rw2 3Uw' L' 3Lw' Bw2 R' 3Lw' 3Dw2 F2 3Uw' F 3Lw F2 3Dw2 Rw' Fw2 F' L' B' Rw2 Bw2 3Uw' D' 3Lw' Rw 3Fw' F L' B Bw2 3Uw 3Bw2 3Dw2 L2 Dw2 L 3Uw 3Lw Dw' Bw U F2 3Dw R' U2 3Bw' 3Dw' R2 L' 3Fw2 Fw' U2 D Uw' Dw Lw2 3Rw 3Uw' 3Bw' 3Lw 3Rw' 3Dw2 Dw2 R' F2 3Uw Uw' U' L2 D 3Lw2 F Lw2 L' D' 3Bw Rw' 3Uw2 Lw2 Dw
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' Lw' F' U2 Uw' Bw U B' Uw2 B2 3Fw2 L' Fw' 3Rw2 D2 3Bw2 3Dw2 Uw2 L Rw 3Dw' 3Rw Dw2 Rw2 3Fw2 3Lw2 3Dw' L 3Lw' 3Dw2 3Bw Bw2 3Dw F2 Rw F' D 3Uw' Bw' Rw2 Fw' 3Rw2 Uw2 Dw' 3Rw 3Dw2 U' Rw2 Lw' Uw2 3Dw2 B' Dw2 Bw2 3Lw2 L B2 3Uw' Rw Fw2 D' Lw' 3Lw Bw2 Fw Uw2 3Uw2 R 3Rw' B2 3Dw' F2 Uw R 3Bw2 B Lw' Uw2 3Dw2 3Uw 3Fw2 D' Dw' R' Dw2 3Uw 3Bw2 L2 U D' 3Bw' B2 3Uw2 Fw2 B' 3Rw Fw2 U2 F2 Dw
A #2 B 3Rw2 F' D' L2 3Dw' 3Lw' 3Rw2 Lw2 3Bw2 Bw2 3Lw' U2 3Bw2 Dw Rw' Dw' R2 Uw 3Uw' Lw' B' U' F' D2 U F2 Uw2 U Bw' D2 3Rw' Rw' 3Dw' D2 3Lw2 3Rw2 R2 Bw' Uw Dw2 3Uw2 R 3Dw B 3Rw' D' B2 3Uw' Rw' F' Rw2 3Dw2 3Bw2 Fw' R2 D F 3Dw2 Bw2 F2 Uw' Fw R Lw' Uw F2 Fw2 3Lw' 3Fw' Lw' D' 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Dw 3Bw' U' Dw' 3Uw F2 3Lw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 Uw Rw' Dw2 Lw' Fw2 D2 F2 R2 F Dw Rw2 Dw' U 3Rw2 Dw' Uw' R2
A #3 L' Rw B' Lw2 3Rw2 L 3Dw' 3Fw' Fw2 B' Dw' 3Dw' 3Lw L D' R Fw 3Lw2 B2 Uw' L' 3Rw' 3Dw' 3Lw' Dw2 U Bw2 3Dw2 Fw2 Bw2 3Rw2 Fw' 3Uw Dw 3Dw L B' 3Dw Fw' 3Fw' Dw' B 3Rw2 Lw' F' Lw U Lw 3Uw Bw' 3Bw L2 U' Uw2 3Dw' R' Bw F 3Fw2 B L R D' Fw2 Dw2 L' Fw' Uw2 Fw B2 Lw D2 U2 3Uw Bw 3Lw' R 3Uw2 3Rw' D 3Lw Lw' Fw2 Dw2 Rw2 3Dw Dw Bw Fw' Dw F 3Rw Lw2 3Uw Rw L2 D Uw F2 Uw2
A Ex#1 3Lw2 3Fw 3Lw' R 3Bw B2 Bw 3Rw' 3Dw2 3Uw' F 3Fw' 3Lw 3Uw' 3Dw' 3Bw Bw Uw D 3Bw2 Lw' Bw 3Uw2 Bw2 R' Bw2 3Bw' Dw2 L D2 F' U2 3Fw2 3Bw' Bw B2 R2 3Fw Bw F2 Rw' B2 U2 Bw 3Rw' Lw' R F2 Fw 3Uw2 3Bw2 3Fw D2 R' U Dw D Uw2 B D Bw Fw Uw' 3Bw Lw Fw 3Lw2 3Dw' B2 3Bw' Uw2 R2 Lw' 3Dw' R L' D 3Fw F2 B2 Rw2 L D Dw 3Dw2 Rw 3Uw' 3Lw2 3Dw2 3Fw Dw B 3Fw2 3Rw' Bw' 3Bw D' 3Fw2 R F2
A Ex#2 3Fw' Fw Lw2 3Bw' Lw' 3Rw U2 Uw F2 3Uw2 Bw' 3Bw' L2 B' 3Rw 3Fw' Rw2 3Uw' D2 Bw' Fw2 Lw' Fw Rw' F Fw' 3Rw' 3Fw' Lw Uw2 Fw' 3Rw 3Dw Bw Dw 3Rw B2 L' 3Lw2 Rw 3Rw2 3Dw' Uw Lw2 L' B' Rw' L Dw 3Lw' 3Uw' Lw2 3Fw' 3Uw2 Rw2 Dw2 Fw L2 Fw' 3Bw F2 Rw D L R' 3Uw' B2 Dw B2 F Uw' 3Rw Rw' B D2 Uw2 B2 3Bw2 U B 3Bw D' U' Rw' B U' 3Bw F B U2 L 3Rw 3Lw F Dw2 U2 Bw2 B Uw 3Dw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D B2 D2 L2 U' R2 D U' R' F D U' R F2 D' U2 R B R' Fw' Uw2
A #2 B U2 L2 B R2 B R2 B D2 R2 B2 L' U' L R U L2 F2 R F' D' Fw
A #3 D2 U' L2 R2 F2 U' R2 D' R B' R U' L R' D2 F2 R2 D B2 F Rw'
A Ex#1 F2 D' L2 F2 U2 L2 D' U2 L F2 U' B' D' F2 U' F2 L2 R Fw Uw'
A Ex#2 U2 L2 U2 B2 F2 R2 F D L R2 D2 U' R B' U B' L2 D R2 Fw' Uw2
B #1 U2 B2 U2 B' L2 B L2 F' D2 U B2 F' U' L2 R' B' U L' U2 F Rw Uw2
B #2 U L2 D' R2 D B2 D' L2 B2 F D2 L R U L F2 L' D' B2 F Rw2 Uw'
B #3 L U2 L U2 L2 D2 R' U2 B2 L U F D U' F2 L' D' B2 U Rw'
B Ex#1 L' U2 F2 L' R F2 D2 R' U' R2 F R2 B2 D B D' B' U' Rw2 Uw2
B Ex#2 F D2 L2 D2 R2 B R2 B' R' F2 L' D2 U2 B' U2 F2 L' D F2 D' Fw' Uw
C #1 D2 U2 F L2 D2 B2 U2 F R' U2 L D L2 D F D' B' F2 U' F Rw
C #2 B2 F2 L' F2 D2 U2 F2 R' D2 R2 B' L' D F' D2 F' D R' U' F' R' Fw' Uw2
C #3 B F2 R2 D2 U2 B' U2 B U R2 B R' D' R B U F D' B' Uw
C Ex#1 D2 B L2 F2 R2 U2 F2 D2 R' B2 R2 U' L D F2 U' L2 U' F Uw2
C Ex#2 D2 B2 D2 L2 B2 F' R2 B' D' B R2 F' D2 B L R' B' D2 U' R' Uw2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F U2 B2 F' D2 L2 B L2 U2 F' L' R2 B2 L D2 U' F' D L B U R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D' U2 L2 U' F2 D' B2 L2 R' D F' L' B U L' R F' R F
A #2 U2 F2 U2 L2 F2 U F2 R' B2 F2 D R' B' F2 R2 B2 D F R
A #3 F2 R' U' R U2 D R' F' B2 L2 B' R' U2 R2 F2 L2 B2 U2 F2 R'
A #4 B2 R2 B2 U B2 D2 L2 B2 U' R' B2 D2 U R' B F' D U2 B' R2
A #5 F2 R D2 L' B2 U2 B2 L B2 L2 F R2 B D L B U' F2 R' F
A Ex#1 R2 B L2 D2 B2 L2 B L2 D B' L U R2 F' L' F2 U B2 L'
A Ex#2 B2 D' F2 U2 B2 R2 U' R2 U L' D' R B D' U2 B' F2 L U2
B #1 F2 R2 U2 R2 U' L2 F2 R D2 R' F' R D L' F D' B2 U F2
B #2 B2 R2 U2 R' U2 R2 U2 B2 R2 B2 U' F R' U F R B' R2 U L2
B #3 F2 R B2 D2 R F2 R2 B2 U2 F2 D F R U2 F L U' R' D' L'
B #4 B U2 D2 B' R B D' R U F' D' L2 F B2 R2 U2 L2 F
B #5 L2 B R2 F2 D2 F L2 U2 F2 U2 R2 D B' L' F2 U' B' F' D2 F2
B Ex#1 B2 L D' R' B R D F' U' L' F2 R F2 D2 R2 L2 B2 U2 D2 L
B Ex#2 D2 R2 F2 L' F2 L D2 U' B' R' F L R' F' L F' U2 B
C #1 B' L2 R2 B' L2 B D2 F' D R' D' U' B' D2 F U' L2 D U'
C #2 F' D2 B' R2 F' U2 L2 B' U2 B R F2 D2 L D R U L B' F'
C #3 F U R' U' B U' L2 F' R B' R U2 R2 B2 L F2 R' D2 L2 U2
C #4 B2 F2 R F2 L' B2 R U2 L2 B D' F' D' B D' L' U2 L' D' R2
C #5 F2 U B2 R2 U' L2 U F' L' F' L2 B L2 U R' D U' L' R2
C Ex#1 D' R F R2 B U' F B D R' D2 B2 R2 D2 F' U2 R2 F R2 U2 D2
C Ex#2 D' L2 F2 L2 R2 U' B2 R U B F D' L U2 R2 U' L' D' R2
D #1 D' R2 U2 R2 B2 D' R2 B2 F2 U R B' F U2 L2 R' D2 U' F D2 B2
D #2 F U2 R2 U L' U2 L U R2 D' R' B' D2 F B' D2 B2 U2
D #3 B2 F2 R2 D2 F2 R' U2 B2 U F' U L D' B2 D2 B D' F R'
D #4 D L2 B2 D2 B2 D' F2 U2 B2 R' D2 F D' U2 L F2 D2 L2 U L
D #5 L2 U L2 U F2 U B2 F2 U' B2 D' L' U2 R' B' L U' F2 U' R2
D Ex#1 B2 U2 B L2 B' L2 B R2 F2 R' F' L D2 L U F' L R U'
D Ex#2 U' B D' R' F L2 U' F' L D' F U2 B2 D R2 D R2 F2 U
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L2 D2 R2 D L F' U D' L' U' L2 U2 B2 D R2 B2 U B2 U2
A #2 U2 L2 F2 L D2 R D2 F2 U R B' L U2 B2 U B L2 D2 B
A #3 U' L2 D2 U' F2 D B2 F2 D2 F2 R F R U2 R' U' R D' B2 R
A #4 U R2 B2 D' L2 F2 D2 F2 U L2 F' U' R B' D2 U' F2 R' B' F2
A #5 L2 U' B' R' B2 R' F U2 F2 D L U2 R2 B' U2 R2 F2 U2 F'
A Ex#1 B2 U2 L' D' R2 F U2 L B R F2 U' D' B2 L2 D B2 D' L2 F2 U2
A Ex#2 D2 L2 U2 B2 R2 B2 L2 D B R' B U L R2 U' B' F' U' B2 R'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5- DR5- DL4- UL3- U1- R2- D5+ L3+ ALL1+ y2 U2- R3+ D1+ L5- ALL2- UR UL
A #2 UR5- DR2- DL4+ UL4+ U5+ R1+ D1+ L5- ALL2- y2 U2+ R1- D4+ L3- ALL3- UR DR DL UL
A #3 UR6+ DR6+ DL1+ UL5- U0+ R1+ D1- L3+ ALL3- y2 U5+ R1+ D6+ L4- ALL3- UR DR
A #4 UR6+ DR5- DL5+ UL2- U1+ R5- D1+ L3- ALL1- y2 U3+ R3- D1+ L6+ ALL6+ DR DL
A #5 UR2- DR4- DL0+ UL3- U4+ R6+ D4+ L5+ ALL2- y2 U6+ R0+ D3+ L6+ ALL4+ UR DR DL UL
A Ex#1 UR3- DR1+ DL2+ UL5+ U5- R3+ D2+ L3- ALL2+ y2 U2- R2- D0+ L3- ALL6+ UR UL
A Ex#2 UR4+ DR5- DL3+ UL4- U2- R0+ D2- L4+ ALL2+ y2 U1+ R4+ D1+ L1+ ALL5+ UR UL
B #1 UR3+ DR5+ DL1- UL1+ U4- R0+ D0+ L5- ALL3- y2 U1- R1+ D1+ L4+ ALL2- UR DL UL
B #2 UR0+ DR5+ DL1- UL3- U0+ R0+ D5+ L3- ALL5- y2 U3+ R3+ D3+ L2- ALL5-
B #3 UR5+ DR1- DL4- UL5- U1+ R6+ D4+ L4+ ALL1+ y2 U2- R1- D1+ L2+ ALL2-
B #4 UR4- DR6+ DL1- UL3- U3+ R4- D0+ L2+ ALL2- y2 U6+ R1- D3+ L2+ ALL4-
B #5 UR5- DR5+ DL1- UL2- U5+ R1- D4- L3- ALL4- y2 U3+ R3+ D3+ L5- ALL0+ DL UL
B Ex#1 UR1- DR3+ DL2+ UL2+ U5+ R4- D0+ L1- ALL4- y2 U1+ R4+ D3+ L1+ ALL5- DL UL
B Ex#2 UR2- DR4- DL1- UL4+ U5- R5+ D0+ L4+ ALL0+ y2 U5+ R4+ D4- L2+ ALL6+ UR DR
C #1 UR0+ DR2- DL2- UL4- U2+ R3+ D4+ L2- ALL2+ y2 U1+ R4- D5- L2- ALL5- DL UL
C #2 UR4+ DR4+ DL5- UL4+ U2+ R5- D5- L4- ALL5+ y2 U1+ R1+ D4- L1+ ALL4-
C #3 UR0+ DR2- DL4+ UL3- U1- R3- D3+ L2+ ALL0+ y2 U6+ R2+ D3- L2+ ALL2- UR DR DL
C #4 UR1+ DR5+ DL5- UL5- U2+ R6+ D4+ L3- ALL5- y2 U2+ R0+ D2- L1- ALL3+ UR DR DL UL
C #5 UR2- DR4+ DL4+ UL6+ U0+ R1- D5- L5+ ALL4- y2 U3+ R1- D3- L1- ALL6+ DR DL UL
C Ex#1 UR6+ DR1- DL2+ UL3- U3- R1+ D1+ L3+ ALL4+ y2 U6+ R5+ D5- L2- ALL3- DR UL
C Ex#2 UR3- DR6+ DL5- UL5+ U2- R5+ D3+ L4- ALL0+ y2 U1+ R2+ D2- L0+ ALL3+ DL
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #4 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #5 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L' U' B R' B L R' L' B R u' l b'
A #2 R' B' L' B R' B' U' B L' R' U u' r' b'
A #3 U' R' L B' U R' B L' R' L B u l b
A #4 L' R B R' U L' U' B U' L' R u r' b
A #5 U R L B' U B R L U B U l' r
A Ex#1 B U L U' B L U R L R' L l r'
A Ex#2 L' R L' B R' U' L R L U' B u' r' b
B #1 R L' U B' R' B R' L R U' L' u l r b'
B #2 L R' U L B' L U' R' U B' L' u r' b
B #3 U' L' U' L R' B' R' L' B L R' u l r' b
B #4 R' U' R B L' B L R' L' U' B' u l' b'
B #5 L' B R U R' B' L U' L' R' L u' b'
B Ex#1 R L B L U' B R U' B' L' U' u' l r'
B Ex#2 U B L' U' R' L R' B' L U R' r' b
C #1 L R U B' R' U' L R' U L' U' u l' b
C #2 L' R U' B' R' U R' U L' R' L' u' r' b'
C #3 R U' L' B U' B' L' U' B L U' b
C #4 R L R B' R' U' B' U' R B' R l r b'
C #5 U' L B R B L B' L' R' B' L' u
C Ex#1 B' U B L U L' B' R U' B' R l r b'
C Ex#2 U' B' U B' R' U L U L R' B u b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L' U R' U L' R' L' U' B U l
A #2 L R' U' L R' U' B L R B' U' u' l' r' b'
A #3 U' B R U B' U B L' B' R L u' l r b'
A #4 L' B L' U' B' R' U' L' B' L' U l' b'
A #5 R L' U R' U L' R' B' R U' B u l' r b
A Ex#1 L' U L B U' R U' B U' B' R l' r b'
A Ex#2 R U' B' R' B' U' B' L R' L B u' l' r
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' B' U' B U' B R U' L R
A #2 L R B L B' R L B' R' U' L
A #3 U B L R L' B' L' R' U R' B'
A #4 U R B' L' B L' B L' U L' R
A #5 B U B R L' B U L' R L B'
A Ex#1 L U L R' U' B' L R L' R B
A Ex#2 L R B' L U L' U' L U R' U
B #1 R B L B L U L' U R' U L
B #2 L B L R L' B U R B R' B'
B #3 L B L' R B' L R' B R B' R'
B #4 U R U' R' B' R B' R L' U R'
B #5 B L U L R L R' U B' R' U
B Ex#1 U L B U L' R' L B U' L R
B Ex#2 B L B U L B L U' L U' R
C #1 R U R' L' B U' R L U' R' L
C #2 B U L R U R U' L U' L' R'
C #3 U B U' L' B R B' R L B' U
C #4 B U L' R U' B L B L' U' R'
C #5 U B U' B L R U' L' B' U' L
C Ex#1 L R B' R' L' B' R L B' U' B
C Ex#2 R U L B' R U B R' U R B
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B U R L' R' L B' U R L
A #2 U B L R' U R' B R U' R' B'
A #3 U L R B U' L' R L' R B L
A #4 U L R L B' R' B R' B' U' R
A #5 R U L U' L' U' L' R L' R B'
A Ex#1 U L R' U' R B' U B R' B' R
A Ex#2 R B L' B U' B' R B' U R L
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (4,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (3,-3) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (1,-4) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (4,-4)
A #2 (-2,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (6,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (-5,-2) / (-4,0) / (3,0) /
A #3 (-5,-3) / (-1,2) / (-2,-5) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (0,-5) / (6,-3) / (2,-5) / (0,-4) / (3,0)
A #4 (3,-1) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (3,-5) / (6,-3) / (2,0) / (-5,0) / (2,-3) / (-1,-2) / (-2,0)
A #5 (0,2) / (-5,-2) / (2,-4) / (-2,-5) / (6,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-5,-4) / (-2,0) / (6,-4)
A Ex#1 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (1,-2) / (5,-1) / (4,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (2,-1) / (-2,0) / (-3,0)
A Ex#2 (0,-4) / (3,0) / (0,3) / (-2,-2) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (1,0) / (-4,0) / (2,0)
B #1 (-3,2) / (-3,3) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (3,-5) / (4,-5) / (-2,-4) /
B #2 (-2,0) / (5,5) / (4,1) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) /
B #3 (-3,5) / (4,-2) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (2,-2) / (2,0) / (-4,0) /
B #4 (4,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (-3,-3) / (4,-1) / (4,-4) / (2,0) / (4,0)
B #5 (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (0,-2)
B Ex#1 (4,-3) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (1,-5) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (4,-3) / (-2,0) / (4,-1) / (0,-3)
B Ex#2 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (1,-5) / (-3,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,-1) / (1,-4) / (-2,-5)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 D2 B' L2 F R2 B' D2 L' D' F D' B L2 D L2 F' L' F' Rw2 Uw2 U B' D B2 Rw2 D' F L2 B' Uw2 Fw2 Rw' Fw2 D R' U Fw' Rw' R' L2 B' U2 Fw2 x2
A #2 L' F2 L' D2 B2 R F2 L' U R2 F' R' U B2 U F L2 U' R Fw2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 B' U' F B' Uw2 L2 U F' Rw' B Uw2 Rw2 L' R2 Uw B' Rw' Uw Rw2 L F' x
A #3 R2 B2 L' F2 R' B2 L' D2 R2 B2 D2 B' D2 L D R2 L2 B' D' B2 D' Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 U R' Uw2 R B2 U' B2 U2 L' R2 Fw' L' Fw L2 Fw Rw Uw' R' L2 Fw' Rw2 R2 z y
A Ex#1 D' B2 U' L2 D F2 R2 D2 L2 U F R U L R' B' U2 B L' Rw2 Fw2 R' Uw2 L2 F2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 R' F2 L' F' D' Fw' F' R L2 B' Rw B' Uw' Rw' Uw' B Rw' z y'
A Ex#2 B D2 F2 D2 R2 F2 D2 R2 F2 D L' D R2 U' L R' U L' B' R' Fw2 L2 U' Rw2 F Uw2 L2 D2 F U Rw2 L2 D R B2 Rw' Uw2 Rw' Uw' D' Rw2 B' Uw' U2 Fw' x2 y
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw2 Fw Lw2 Uw2 Lw B Lw L Rw' Dw2 Lw2 F B' Lw B' Uw' R' F2 R2 L' Bw' D2 Dw2 R2 B' Dw2 R2 Lw2 Fw' F2 Dw' Bw F' Rw' Lw2 Uw' Fw2 Rw' Lw2 U2 Uw' Bw F2 D2 L Fw' Dw' R2 Bw' Fw' R' F Rw2 B Rw2 L Lw2 F2 Uw' U2 3Fw'
A #2 D Fw2 L2 Uw' U2 Lw D' F Bw B' Dw2 U2 B' U B' Lw' B' Bw D L2 Fw Uw' Rw B F' Dw2 D2 B2 Uw2 U' Lw2 L2 B' Dw' R Bw L' Rw Lw' B R2 Uw2 L D Uw2 Rw2 Bw2 R B2 R Rw Fw Uw2 Fw' Bw2 D2 R Fw Lw' D 3Fw'
A #3 Bw B U R2 D' Rw2 R2 Lw' B' Uw2 B Rw U2 Lw' Uw' R' F' U2 Dw Uw2 Bw' Fw2 Rw' R F2 U' L2 B L F Uw2 Fw' Bw2 D' Dw2 U' Uw2 R' Bw D U' B Bw Uw' U2 L Rw' Lw Fw2 Bw2 F Uw2 Rw' F' U' Lw' Dw2 Fw' Rw2 Bw' 3Rw'
A Ex#1 U D2 R Uw2 Fw Bw' Dw B2 Dw2 R Bw2 U F' R' D U' B L' Bw2 U' Lw' Fw2 L U F' Uw' Rw2 B2 Bw2 Uw' F2 Lw2 F Dw2 Bw' B Lw2 Uw' Dw Fw2 D Fw U' Dw B U' Bw' Uw' L' Dw2 Lw' D Dw2 Rw2 Bw' Fw B2 Lw2 Dw R2 3Rw2 3Uw'
A Ex#2 Lw U' Bw2 R B F2 Dw' Rw2 Bw2 F Dw' R2 F' U Bw' D' B2 F' Bw2 Dw F Uw2 F Uw D' F U B F Fw2 L' F Uw Lw2 D Lw B' F2 Fw2 Bw Rw B R L' Dw Bw F Fw2 D2 Rw2 U2 Lw' D' Lw' L F' Bw Fw' B2 L' 3Fw 3Uw
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D' U2 L2 D2 F2 L2 F' U2 F U2 R' B' L F' U2 L' B L' Fw R2 U' F2 R2 F2 U' F2 L U2 B2 R D U' B2 U' F' U' L' F' Rw Uw2 L2 F R2 U2 R2 D2 B2 F U2 R2 F L D L U F D2 R2 F2 L' B2 Rw2 Uw' U' B2 U' L2 B2 U2 L2 U' R2 F' L2 D' L' D' R2 B2 R D2 B U Rw' Uw' D2 L2 F2 R' F2 U2 R' D' L2 F2 D B' D R D' B' D2 R Fw Uw2 L2 F2 L2 B' R2 F' L2 F R2 U R2 F2 L' B2 D' U' L R B U2 Rw Uw' U2 R F2 L' B2 U2 F2 R D2 L2 R' U F2 D2 U2 R D' L2 B R' F Rw Uw2 B2 D2 U2 L' U2 L' D2 L D2 U2 L2 D' R2 F' R' B' D F U2 F' Rw Uw2 F2 L2 U2 F2 L U2 B2 L2 U F' R D2 L F R' U' R D' U2 Rw' R2 U2 L2 U' R2 B2 R2 D' U' B' U' B U' R' D' B2 L U' L' R' Uw2 B2 F2 U2 R2 B2 U' B2 U' R B' L B' U2 B F U' L' D' U Rw' Uw2 D2 F2 U' R2 D' U' B2 D R2 B2 R' F' R D2 L B' L R F2 U' R2 Fw Uw' F2 D2 R2 D2 R' U2 R D2 R2 F R' F2 L U F' U2 F L2 R' D2 Fw' Uw2 D2 R' F2 L2 B2 F2 L' B2 L U L U R2 B2 D' U R' U F' U Rw' Uw B2 U2 R2 B2 L D2 U2 R2 D B' U' R' B2 U' L' U B2 L' F Rw U2 R2 D2 F' D2 U2 B U2 L D B' R2 U F2 L D2 L' R2 B2 F Rw2 Uw2 D' B' D R2 D2 R' F2 U' L' D' R' U' R2 D' R2 D' R2 U L2 D' U' L2 U R2 D B2 U' R' F2 U B2 R' U' F' U' L2 D B2 F Uw' D2 B2 D R2 B2 D' L2 D B2 F2 L B' L D' R2 D2 L' F L2 D U2 Rw2 Uw L' U2 F2 R' D2 R B2 L U' F' L D2 L' D2 F' D2 U' R2 B Rw Uw F2 D2 R2 B2 L2 D F2 U' B' D' U2 B D' L2 B' U L' D' L' R' Fw' Uw2 U L2 U2 B2 D R2 D2 L2 U' L R2 D' L B L' U R F D B Rw2 Uw F2 R2 B2 L2 D B2 U' R2 F D' L' R' U' B' R2 B2 D B' D R Uw L2 F2 R2 U2 L U2 R' U F' R2 U' F R2 D' L2 D F U2 Rw2 D2 L2 D' B2 F2 D U2 R2 F2 L' D' U' R U B' F2 U' R U2 Rw2 Uw' F2 D L2 D' F2 U2 R' U' F2 L R U R2 F R2 D F' Uw2 B D2 B' D2 U2 F' L2 B2 R' D F D' L' B' F' D' B' U B' Rw' Uw2 L2 B F D2 L2 F' R2 D2 U L D2 U' L' U' R2 D' U B' D2 Fw' Uw B' F' D2 B2 U2 B' L2 D2 R2 F' U F D R B2 L B R2 F2 D' B' Uw R2 U R2 D2 B2 U B2 R2 F L' U2 R' U F R F' R' B R' F Rw Uw2 U2 B2 L2 U' R2 D2 L2 F2 D' R B2 R2 U B' F L' B2 R' F L' Fw Uw2 U R2 F2 U' R2 D' R2 B2 F2 R2 U' L' F R D' B2 U' R2 D2 R2 F Rw Uw2 U' B2 L2 U F2 R2 U L2 U' L2 R' D F L R2 F D2 R2 F U2 R2 B' F U2 L2 F' R2 F D2 R2 F' L B2 D' R' F' R2 F' R2 U Rw' Uw D2 R' D2 B2 U2 R' B2 U2 R' U2 R2 B' L U' R F2 L U R' F Rw Uw2 R2 F D2 F2 L2 R2 U2 F' D2 U2 L2 R D' L' F' U' L2 U2 B' F R' Fw' Uw2 D2 B2 L2 D' R2 D L2 U F2 R2 U2 R F L2 B' L' D B' U' L2 F' Uw B R2 F L2 F' L2 U2 L2 U2 B F U L2 F L' D L2 F' R2 Fw Uw F D2 B L2 F L2 F2 D2 L2 B2 D' B U' L' D2 R D2 U2 F2 L' Fw' Uw B2 R2 D2 R2 F2 D2 F' L2 F2 U2 R' D R' D2 B' F2 R D' L' F2 Rw Uw U2 R2 F2 U2 B2 F2 L F2 L U R B2 U2 B' D2 R D' F2 L U Rw2 Uw R D2 B2 U2 B2 R F2 R B2 D' U B' U L' D2 L R2 D L2 D Fw Uw2 U' F2 L2 B2 F2 D R2 D' L2 B2 D' R F2 D' L' F U' B' F' D' U2 Rw2 Uw' U2 R2 D2 R D2 L' D2 L2 F D' R B L R' B' D' L2 U2 F' Rw' D2 L2 D' R2 B2 U B2 D' U' F' L' U R U' F U2 F2 D L' F R2 Fw' Uw2 U2 R2 B2 R2 U' R2 D2 U R D2 F D2 B2 F R2 U2 F2 R' F U Rw2 Uw' U F2 R2 D' L2 R2 D' L2 U F' D F U' R' U2 B2 L' F' R2 U Rw Uw F2 L2 R2 U2 F2 D R2 U R2 B L D' L2 F' U R' B F U2 F Rw' F' R2 B2 D2 F' R2 U2 L2 U2 F U B2 R' D L2 D' R2 U R B Uw' F2 L2 F L2 F D2 F L2 B2 D2 L' R U' B2 F L D U2 F' Uw' B2 L' D2 L2 D2 U2 B2 R2 F2 R D2 U' L' B F2 R B U' F' R' U Fw Uw2 U' L2 F2 L2 B2 U L2 B R' F L2 R F D' R U B' U' R Fw Uw' L2 U L2 D' L2 B2 U' B2 L2 F U' B2 D U2 B' D L' B U' Rw' R2 F2 R' D2 R' D2 F2 L U2 F L' F' R' U B' F L' D U' L' Uw F2 R2 F2 L2 D2 U F2 D2 U' B2 F2 R' B U F R2 D2 U' L' R D2 Rw2 Uw' D2 U' L2 U2 L2 B2 U2 L' U R D U2 F2 U2 R' B' U R' U2 Rw Uw L' B2 R2 B2 F2 R' D2 B2 L' U2 F L B2 D2 U' R2 D' B2 F' L B' Rw2 R2 U2 F' U2 B2 F U2 B D2 R2 B' L U B F R B D2 B2 L' Uw' L2 B2 R2 B2 D U2 R2 D L R' D' L F L F2 U B' D2 F2 Rw' Uw' B2 D2 F2 U2 L2 U' L2 D' L2 R2 F' R2 U' L D U' R B F2 R Fw Uw
Anyu Zhang (张安宇)    China
Anyu Zhang (张安宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 7.68   10.54   19.06 10.82 10.89 9.91 7.68
Second round 9 9.12   10.08   10.00 9.98 10.27 10.81 9.12
First round 23 9.63   12.24   13.10 11.56 9.63 12.75 12.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.86   4.08   7.64 4.15 2.86 4.78 3.31
First round 12 3.10   4.05   3.10 3.87 4.35 3.94 4.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 33.11   38.18   40.83 42.64 37.90 35.82 33.11
Combined First round 11 37.09   42.21   37.09 41.86 42.88 44.97 41.89
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 57.36   1:00.70   58.59 57.36 1:00.60 1:03.37 1:02.92
Combined First round 1 54.18   58.40   1:00.01 57.72 1:01.68 54.18 57.46
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:40.10   1:44.15   1:40.10 1:46.47 1:45.88
Combined First round 1 1:36.47   1:43.50   1:41.08 1:36.47 1:52.94
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:16.85   2:21.50   2:21.03 2:16.85 2:26.63
Combined First round 1 2:24.38   2:29.09   2:34.51 2:24.38 2:28.37
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 12.25   16.11   14.28 30.97 14.48 19.57 12.25
Aoli Wei (魏奥力)    China
Aoli Wei (魏奥力)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.03   11.88   11.54 12.63 11.66 10.03 12.44
First round 18 10.00   12.04   14.10 12.96 10.00 10.12 13.04
Pyraminx Combined First round 7 5.48   6.06   5.79 5.48 8.85 5.90 6.49
Baiqiang Dong (董百强)    China
Baiqiang Dong (董百强)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 12.36   13.11   14.60 12.36 13.19 13.32 12.81
First round 33 10.86   13.23   15.09 13.97 12.44 13.28 10.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 3.81   5.68   12.16 3.81 5.25 7.12 4.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 45.62   50.11   47.50 45.62 54.66 55.15 48.18
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:21.63   1:25.47   1:25.21 1:29.42 1:28.01 1:21.63 1:23.18
Combined First round 11 1:15.50   1:22.44   1:28.41 1:17.05 1:15.50 1:28.31 1:21.97
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 2:34.24   2:41.25   2:39.52 2:34.24 2:49.98
Combined First round 12 2:19.93   2:44.49   3:06.58 2:46.95 2:19.93
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:30.45   DNF   1:30.45 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 24     24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 25.25   28.29   25.25 29.67 38.84 27.64 27.57
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 9.02   10.44   9.94 12.12 9.02 13.15 9.25
Square-1 Combined Final 10 25.15   32.41   25.15 31.93 33.66 31.65 37.23
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Baowei Zhang (张宝玮)    China
Baowei Zhang (张宝玮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 19.89   20.35   20.82 20.25 19.99 19.89 27.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 23.59   31.25   33.94 23.59 29.57 33.01 31.16
Binwei Liu (刘玢炜)    China
Binwei Liu (刘玢炜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 15.08   18.93   23.08 17.73 15.98 23.34 15.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 6.04   7.85   7.10 9.99 6.04 9.08 7.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 2:01.46     2:01.71 2:01.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Boer Yue (岳博尔)    China
Boer Yue (岳博尔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 30.40   32.19   32.59 34.51 30.40 30.78 33.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 6.49   12.83   18.75 DNF 7.99 6.49 11.74
Boxi Chen (陈博希)    China
Boxi Chen (陈博希)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 13.19   14.68   13.19 14.49 14.52 18.01 15.02
First round 31 11.91   13.02   11.91 12.45 15.52 13.20 13.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 45.10   48.37   51.79 48.95 48.33 45.10 47.84
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 8.09   8.94   8.09 11.46 9.02 8.27 9.52
Megaminx Combined Final 5 58.93   1:05.98   1:10.22 1:06.39 58.93 1:10.16 1:01.39
Pyraminx Final 2 3.02   3.64   3.82 3.15 3.02 3.94 4.63
Combined First round 4 2.63   4.21   3.69 6.83 4.18 4.76 2.63
Square-1 Combined Final 4 16.62   22.58   18.39 24.61 24.75 16.62 28.18
Boyuan Chen (陈泊远)    China
Boyuan Chen (陈泊远)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 43.89   52.93   1:00.47 52.43 45.89 1:06.26 43.89
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 23.13     23.13 DNF
Chen Chen (陈晨)    China
Chen Chen (陈晨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.45   11.44   10.77 11.29 12.25 14.36 10.45
First round 14 8.66   11.28   10.22 8.66 10.45 13.25 13.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.24   3.22   3.38 4.62 2.24 2.83 3.46
First round 6 2.46   3.76   4.41 5.25 3.72 3.16 2.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 42.16   47.61   52.39 49.29 42.16 43.44 50.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:16.20   1:30.67   1:39.63 1:31.91 1:26.32 1:16.20 1:33.78
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 3:06.58   3:13.84   3:20.91 3:14.04 3:06.58
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 5:42.83     5:42.83
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 6.97   9.09   10.82 8.84 DNF 7.60 6.97
Skewb Combined First round 18 5.16   7.43   8.32 8.75 5.16 7.07 6.90
Chenkai Shen (沈宸恺)    China
Chenkai Shen (沈宸恺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 14.02   16.46   16.11 16.67 14.02 16.61 29.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:36.04   1:53.26   2:04.74 1:53.95 1:58.43 1:47.39 1:36.04
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:10.54   1:25.05   1:25.02 1:10.54 1:28.54 1:39.35 1:21.58
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 6.49   10.43   6.49 13.00 8.70 10.88 11.72
Skewb Combined First round 28 8.10   10.70   9.09 14.15 8.86 8.10 14.68
Chentian Gu (顾晨天)    China
Chentian Gu (顾晨天)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 32.18   37.73   36.43 43.37 33.39 32.18 45.80
Chenwei Li (李琛炜)    China
Chenwei Li (李琛炜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 5.30   6.42   6.17 8.30 6.49 5.30 6.59
Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤)    Taiwan
Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 11.08   13.05   13.56 13.13 12.46 11.08 15.98
First round 45 12.19   13.91   14.71 15.90 14.43 12.19 12.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 50.98   54.23   50.98 53.32 58.13 52.12 57.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:22.11   1:27.13   1:29.05 1:49.18 1:29.68 1:22.67 1:22.11
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 5:00.25     5:00.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 20.18   28.79   32.30 20.18 31.74 22.34 35.18
Chun Chen (陈春)    China
Chun Chen (陈春)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 17.81   21.67   22.52 35.21 22.72 19.77 17.81
Skewb Combined First round 33 9.75   12.72   14.34 22.00 10.25 9.75 13.58
Cong Wen (文聪)    China
Cong Wen (文聪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 10.37   12.93   14.99 15.39 10.82 10.37 12.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 8 3.07   3.83   4.34 4.73 3.07 3.64 3.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 52.69   54.56   56.10 56.02 54.78 52.69 52.87
Square-1 Combined Final 5 18.85   25.39   25.14 26.76 24.57 18.85 26.46
Cong Zheng (郑聪)    China
Cong Zheng (郑聪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 27.81   32.55   39.36 27.81 29.15 30.07 38.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 9.61   11.77   9.61 12.21 11.93 11.16 13.35
Diwen Xu (许帝文)    China
Diwen Xu (许帝文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 9.33   12.29   12.07 22.88 12.70 9.33 12.09
First round 13 8.59   10.91   12.20 8.59 10.18 12.06 10.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.45   5.11   5.08 7.51 5.42 4.45 4.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 44.17   51.44   54.84 50.41 49.06 DNF 44.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 16.29   17.04   17.07 18.16 16.29 17.02 17.02
Combined First round 7 14.49   17.83   14.49 17.18 19.15 18.80 17.52
Dongjian Jin (金东箭)    China
Dongjian Jin (金东箭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 18.02   21.23   22.48 36.92 18.02 19.51 21.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 5.37   6.56   5.73 5.37 6.47 7.49 7.90
Skewb Combined First round 37 11.69   13.40   13.59 17.44 12.13 14.47 11.69
Feier Huang (黄菲儿)    China
Feier Huang (黄菲儿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Skewb Combined First round 25 3.99   9.03   16.09 5.52 DNF 3.99 5.48
Feihong Zhang (张费鸿)    China
Feihong Zhang (张费鸿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 11.79   14.72   16.84 15.38 18.63 11.95 11.79
First round 39 11.39   13.65   11.39 13.91 14.38 12.67 15.36
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 35     35
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:12.43   1:19.48   1:21.65 1:12.43 1:37.95 1:17.12 1:19.66
Skewb Final 7 4.34   5.76   12.97 4.34 5.67 4.73 6.88
Combined First round 10 4.88   6.39   8.52 6.70 4.88 5.88 6.58
Gong Chen (陈功)    China
Gong Chen (陈功)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 75 20.06   22.38   20.81 20.48 DNF 20.06 25.84
First round 80 16.81   18.68   19.02 22.26 20.20 16.81 16.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 8.51   10.30   12.10 8.76 13.16 10.05 8.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:10.95     1:10.95 1:23.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 4:22.73   DNF   4:22.73 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 55.66     DNF 55.66
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 13.43   18.44   16.90 15.73 13.43 30.02 22.70
Skewb Combined First round 45 28.63     31.08 28.63
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Han Dong (董晗)    China
Han Dong (董晗)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.71   11.01   11.01 10.71 12.65 11.06 10.96
First round 25 11.17   12.47   15.78 13.02 11.63 11.17 12.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:18.88   1:25.13   1:30.36 1:18.88 1:34.43 1:25.42 1:19.62
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 2:26.04   2:34.26   2:44.38 2:26.04 2:32.35
Combined First round 9 2:27.21   2:36.69   2:49.34 2:33.52 2:27.21
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:07.87   3:20.68   3:33.55 3:07.87 3:20.63
Combined First round 6 3:22.91   3:35.82   3:49.85 3:34.70 3:22.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 15.86   19.78   18.97 20.95 DNF 19.41 15.86
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:31.20   1:45.59   1:31.20 1:40.64 1:53.34 1:50.25 1:45.89
Hang Wang (王杭)    China
Hang Wang (王杭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 72 16.56   19.55   20.24 17.99 22.07 16.56 20.42
First round 76 16.75   18.14   18.25 16.75 17.80 18.36 19.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 3.57   5.14   7.23 3.57 4.60 5.38 5.45
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 8.10   12.75   10.24 15.11 8.10 13.83 14.19
Skewb Combined First round 20 4.33   8.01   9.42 7.82 4.33 8.16 8.04
Hang Yu (禹杭)    China
Hang Yu (禹杭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Hansheng Xu (徐菡声)    China
Hansheng Xu (徐菡声)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 12.37   14.09   15.84 13.90 12.37 14.32 14.06
First round 56 13.94   14.74   14.45 15.16 14.61 13.94 16.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.16   3.84   4.55 3.72 3.16 3.46 4.33
First round 5 3.04   3.75   3.04 3.11 7.65 4.09 4.05
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 7.04   10.05   12.17 7.04 7.97 10.02 DNF
Pyraminx Final 10 4.57   7.44   4.57 8.31 7.39 8.48 6.61
Combined First round 11 5.36   7.12   5.36 9.30 5.90 6.31 9.16
Skewb Combined First round 22 5.88   8.58   16.03 7.88 5.88 9.39 8.46
Hanyang Zhang (张翰阳)    China
Hanyang Zhang (张翰阳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 68 12.05   18.54   13.77 DNF 12.05 24.16 17.68
First round 61 12.07   15.09   15.87 16.60 17.09 12.07 12.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 5.68   6.28   5.84 DNF 5.68 5.79 7.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 26.20   32.09   26.20 26.65 34.56 35.62 35.07
Haonan Su (苏浩楠)    China
Haonan Su (苏浩楠)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 14.11   15.88   30.06 15.33 16.27 16.04 14.11
First round 74 12.39   17.26   12.39 19.57 12.69 19.53 22.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 4.81   6.60   4.81 6.32 8.60 8.51 4.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 45.32   55.59   58.86 45.32 56.07 57.40 53.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:29.46   1:40.32   1:41.17 1:44.66 1:52.30 1:35.12 1:29.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 2:41.80   2:48.48   3:00.29 2:43.36 2:41.80
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 4:17.01   4:27.54   4:21.60 4:44.01 4:17.01
Combined First round 12 4:10.04   4:27.38   4:28.55 4:43.54 4:10.04
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 11.73   13.10   DNF 13.62 12.20 11.73 13.47
Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:38.13   1:48.62   1:46.19 1:51.00 1:48.67 2:09.00 1:38.13
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 4.45   8.35   8.71 9.24 7.10 11.00 4.45
Skewb Combined First round 26 7.31   10.50   29.75 8.94 8.99 7.31 13.57
Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥)    China
Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 11.53   15.65   16.59 14.42 16.63 11.53 15.95
First round 30 11.32   12.99   11.49 14.72 13.86 13.62 11.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 4.87   5.20   6.02 5.44 4.87 5.09 5.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 44.22   47.81   47.48 47.52 48.44 44.22 50.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:28.32   1:33.41   1:37.74 1:36.99 1:32.37 1:28.32 1:30.86
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 2:37.88   2:42.66   2:40.28 2:37.88 2:49.82
Combined First round 11 2:36.90   2:44.05   2:49.88 2:45.36 2:36.90
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 3:58.79   4:10.94   4:06.79 4:27.24 3:58.79
Combined First round 10 3:59.58   4:08.13   4:04.60 3:59.58 4:20.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 16 2:46.80   DNF   DNF 2:46.80 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 14.85   18.75   18.12 20.41 17.73 24.86 14.85
Combined First round 5 14.58   16.96   18.71 17.32 14.58 14.85 20.68
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 13.92   16.95   17.24 15.53 13.92 26.48 18.08
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:14.30   1:31.90   1:31.31 1:34.26 1:39.45 1:14.30 1:30.12
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 2/2 7:24     2/2 7:24
Haoyang Yan (晏浩洋)    China
Haoyang Yan (晏浩洋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 11.55   13.96   14.16 15.81 13.33 14.40 11.55
First round 68 13.96   15.77   13.96 16.55 18.20 15.62 15.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 4.56   5.49   6.23 4.56 5.26 6.59 4.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 52.73   59.18   59.22 1:00.25 52.73 58.08 1:04.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 2:07.07     2:07.07 2:11.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 30.04     32.13 30.04
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 17.17   20.25   DNF 18.84 20.67 21.23 17.17
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 6.28   9.03   9.46 6.28 7.65 11.97 9.99
Skewb Combined First round 23 6.93   8.65   7.91 10.37 9.62 6.93 8.43
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 4/5 46:47     4/5 46:47
Honglin Zhang (张鸿麟)    China
Honglin Zhang (张鸿麟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 14.93   16.70   16.36 18.09 19.81 14.93 15.64
First round 71 13.56   16.01   15.11 18.89 15.48 13.56 17.43
Huiwen Qiu (邱慧文)    China
Huiwen Qiu (邱慧文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 20.43   23.61   24.85 24.79 20.43 23.44 22.59
Square-1 Combined Final 11 31.20     31.20 31.27
Jiacheng Ye (叶家诚)    China
Jiacheng Ye (叶家诚)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 22.52   28.55   27.81 29.70 31.18 28.13 22.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 6.49   7.72   9.62 7.20 8.16 6.49 7.81
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 9.83   11.83   19.88 9.83 11.57 11.04 12.88
Skewb Combined First round 42 12.84   17.19   12.84 19.25 21.06 18.38 13.95
Jiade Lin (林家德)    China
Jiade Lin (林家德)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 73 15.90   20.75   20.03 15.90 21.65 20.58 24.57
First round 87 17.02   20.42   21.99 20.67 17.02 25.54 18.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 4.55   7.45   8.58 4.55 9.54 6.95 6.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:10.98     1:18.72 1:10.98
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 32     32
Jiahao Sun (孙嘉豪)    China
Jiahao Sun (孙嘉豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 15.23   22.56   19.49 DNF 28.09 15.23 20.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 25.10   28.35   27.60 28.03 30.18 25.10 29.42
Jiale Chen (陈嘉乐)    China
Jiale Chen (陈嘉乐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 133 1:05.30   1:21.81   1:13.22 1:05.30 1:13.84 1:54.48 1:38.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 20.44   32.80   48.01 22.86 27.52 1:12.07 20.44
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 27.57     27.57 32.54
Jianling Weng (翁健凌)    China
Jianling Weng (翁健凌)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 28.72   36.00   35.70 28.72 29.06 43.23 44.91
Jiayi Chen (陈嘉逸)    China
Jiayi Chen (陈嘉逸)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 138 1:27.65   1:54.41   1:27.65 1:43.12 DNF 1:33.87 2:26.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 20.07   30.27   32.00 29.38 29.42 57.56 20.07
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 21.15     21.15 38.36
Jiaying Li (李嘉瀛)    China
Jiaying Li (李嘉瀛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 134 1:13.00   1:21.81   1:19.26 1:25.20 1:20.98 1:29.23 1:13.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 16.76   22.67   36.31 19.66 28.41 19.94 16.76
Jiayong Tian (田佳勇)    China
Jiayong Tian (田佳勇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 11.69   13.04   15.11 11.99 11.69 14.51 12.61
First round 27 10.58   12.89   14.34 12.90 16.12 10.58 11.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 3.85   4.44   3.85 4.50 4.56 5.54 4.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 34.13   46.94   46.87 49.16 44.78 55.61 34.13
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:21.39   1:29.57   1:44.18 1:29.60 1:21.39 1:29.72 1:29.39
Combined First round 12 1:18.65   1:24.41   1:23.08 1:29.35 1:18.65 1:20.80 1:34.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 2:49.55   DNF   2:49.55 DNF 2:56.32
7x7x7 Cube Final 12 4:26.43   DNF   DNF 4:26.43 4:32.77
Combined First round 11 4:10.65   4:17.50   4:20.45 4:21.39 4:10.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 2:26.08   DNF   2:44.52 2:26.08 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 17.82   20.31   17.82 19.75 19.28 21.91 22.48
Jiayu Wang (王佳宇)    China
Jiayu Wang (王佳宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.38   9.19   11.15 9.63 9.05 8.90 8.38
Second round 3 7.54   8.30   7.54 7.88 10.84 8.08 8.95
First round 2 7.22   8.21   7.59 8.36 8.67 7.22 8.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.93   5.36   6.13 4.76 5.20 2.93 6.50
First round 11 2.18   3.95   3.44 2.18 4.46 4.55 3.95
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 32.72   33.83   33.04 33.57 34.88 32.72 36.70
Combined First round 4 32.67   35.46   37.41 36.05 38.41 32.91 32.67
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:08.09   1:12.43   1:12.22 1:08.09 1:14.53 1:10.54 1:16.29
Combined First round 6 1:04.00   1:07.71   1:06.65 1:05.87 1:12.36 1:10.62 1:04.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 2:25.07   DNF   DNF 2:25.07 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.66   15.49   24.53 15.03 12.66 16.36 15.09
Combined First round 6 14.45   17.40   16.24 17.66 25.07 18.31 14.45
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 9:08.00   DNF   DNF 9:08.00 DNF
Jinshun Li (李金顺)    China
Jinshun Li (李金顺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 11.01   13.79   11.33 17.85 15.17 11.01 14.88
First round 24 9.48   12.37   20.77 14.87 10.49 9.48 11.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 15.57   21.19   23.61 19.91 36.73 20.04 15.57
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:19.02   1:26.28   1:19.02 1:26.30 1:21.34 1:32.48 1:31.19
Pyraminx Final 7 3.87   5.63   3.87 5.77 6.16 5.07 6.04
Combined First round 9 4.09   6.34   5.88 5.84 4.09 7.86 7.29
Skewb Final 5 3.15   5.70   6.52 3.15 6.23 4.75 6.13
Combined First round 4 4.40   4.65   4.40 4.47 4.60 5.45 4.88
Kaibo Dai (戴凯波)    China
Kaibo Dai (戴凯波)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 14.28   15.73   17.21 17.39 14.28 14.74 15.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 7.87   9.74   9.05 7.87 10.16 10.86 10.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 2:09.29     2:28.94 2:09.29
Kailong Li (李开隆)    China
Kailong Li (李开隆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 6.98   9.01   7.56 9.95 9.52 16.19 6.98
Second round 5 8.12   9.26   10.92 8.49 8.12 9.50 9.79
First round 7 8.98   9.86   12.35 9.23 8.98 9.35 10.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.98   3.45   3.56 3.37 3.42 2.98 3.62
First round 7 1.94   3.77   5.10 4.83 3.50 2.98 1.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 28.54   31.73   32.00 34.85 31.84 28.54 31.36
Combined First round 5 32.67   35.66   37.86 32.70 32.67 38.12 36.41
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 58.24   1:00.48   1:02.06 1:07.20 1:00.11 58.24 59.27
Combined First round 2 56.47   58.51   1:08.43 58.49 58.79 56.47 58.26
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 1:48.33   1:56.96   2:01.13 1:48.33 2:01.42
Combined First round 3 1:49.55   1:57.84   1:55.56 2:08.42 1:49.55
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:07.86   3:28.36   3:07.86 3:52.60 3:24.63
Combined First round 4 2:59.98   3:06.52   3:10.26 2:59.98 3:09.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.35   16.75   15.35 20.12 16.98 16.47 16.79
Combined First round 8 14.99   18.44   17.79 18.54 14.99 29.57 19.00
Kaiyuan Zhang (张开元)    China
Kaiyuan Zhang (张开元)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 10.51   12.69   11.81 10.51 13.60 15.09 12.66
First round 19 10.27   12.07   13.69 13.19 11.00 10.27 12.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 4.67   5.80   5.60 DNF 6.74 5.07 4.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 48.98   59.23   59.12 1:10.60 48.98 1:00.19 58.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 16.11   27.04   27.27 24.10 16.11 29.76 DNF
Pyraminx Final 11 6.71   7.79   6.71 7.37 7.97 8.16 8.03
Combined First round 12 6.36   7.22   9.96 7.44 6.36 7.57 6.64
Skewb Combined First round 32 6.98   12.23   9.88 DNF 6.98 7.14 19.68
Square-1 Combined Final 9 19.85   31.16   27.04 DNF 33.95 32.49 19.85
Lei Wang (汪磊)    China
Lei Wang (汪磊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 12.94   14.15   12.94 13.35 14.20 15.53 14.91
First round 46 11.76   14.02   12.86 11.76 16.05 13.15 16.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 4.09   5.18   4.09 5.31 4.94 5.30 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 45.40   48.22   48.12 47.10 1:10.80 45.40 49.44
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:11.79   1:14.16   1:13.26 1:26.40 1:13.61 1:15.61 1:11.79
Combined First round 9 1:11.37   1:17.36   1:20.03 1:15.21 1:19.94 1:16.94 1:11.37
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:13.20   2:27.11   2:13.20 2:34.43 2:33.71
Combined First round 8 2:23.91   2:28.96   2:28.57 2:34.40 2:23.91
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 3:44.81   3:58.64   3:58.36 3:44.81 4:12.74
Combined First round 8 3:31.18   3:45.74   3:52.81 3:53.24 3:31.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 17.52   DNF   17.52 27.05 18.26 DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 10.35   12.33   10.35 12.34 11.80 15.28 12.84
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:12.07   1:15.45   1:14.62 1:17.62 1:32.31 1:14.12 1:12.07
Pyraminx Final 9 5.16   6.14   5.16 5.84 5.58 7.01 7.35
Combined First round 10 5.61   6.72   5.66 7.73 7.56 6.95 5.61
Liang Chen (陈樑)    China
Liang Chen (陈樑)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 1:38.29   DNF   1:38.29 DNF 1:43.72
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 12:38.00   DNF   DNF DNF 12:38.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Lichen Lu (陆理琛)    China
Lichen Lu (陆理琛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 21.78   27.48   26.15 26.18 21.78 DNF 30.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 5.21   8.59   11.75 6.59 DNF 7.44 5.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 44.48     44.48 55.59
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 8.03   10.61   14.51 9.33 8.03 13.29 9.21
Skewb Combined First round 41 8.62   16.57   19.38 24.96 13.51 8.62 16.83
Lili Xu (徐力立)    China
Lili Xu (徐力立)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 29.69   37.45   36.51 29.69 41.31 38.08 37.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 8.19   9.79   10.01 8.19 10.66 8.70 11.53
Ling Zhang (张玲)    China
Ling Zhang (张玲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 13.97   17.53   15.14 13.97 21.05 16.41 31.05
Liudi Sun (孙柳笛)    China
Liudi Sun (孙柳笛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 11.78   14.95   15.22 11.78 17.06 13.36 16.28
First round 40 12.89   13.65   15.20 12.89 12.97 13.46 14.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 4.81   5.01   5.18 5.53 4.81 5.02 4.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 45.50   57.71   59.67 1:02.46 45.50 1:03.50 51.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 3:03.94   DNF   3:03.94 DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 6.33   7.13   6.93 7.14 7.31 8.63 6.33
Square-1 Combined Final 2 16.04   19.87   19.96 25.18 16.04 21.14 18.51
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒)    Hong Kong
Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 12.25   15.35   18.83 16.30 12.54 17.21 12.25
First round 49 13.36   14.15   14.30 14.67 16.70 13.48 13.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 44.23   49.66   44.23 44.72 54.37 52.06 52.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:35.11   1:37.74   1:35.11 1:44.86 1:41.98 1:35.41 1:35.83
Skewb Final 11 4.27   7.47   8.81 4.27 8.92 5.58 8.01
Combined First round 7 5.52   5.94   5.52 6.36 6.12 6.10 5.60
Square-1 Combined Final 1 12.35   14.96   16.37 14.85 12.35 13.66 19.30
Lujia Yang (杨璐嘉)    China
Lujia Yang (杨璐嘉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 140 30.34   DNF   30.34 30.89 DNF 37.04 DNF
Lukas Shelley    Denmark
Lukas Shelley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.90   8.53   8.49 9.59 12.98 6.90 7.51
Second round 1 6.13   7.82   7.82 7.82 7.93 6.13 7.83
First round 1 7.10   7.85   7.10 7.65 8.00 7.89 8.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.50   2.39   2.74 1.50 2.92 2.11 2.33
First round 2 1.83   2.47   1.83 3.93 2.53 1.83 3.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 35.95   40.08   39.90 42.20 35.95 41.40 38.94
Combined First round 8 34.56   36.16   47.93 34.56 34.98 35.60 37.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 16.51   18.59   20.41 19.73 18.47 17.56 16.51
Combined First round 2 13.21   15.10   14.98 21.21 14.21 16.12 13.21
Meihan Dong (董美含)    China
Meihan Dong (董美含)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 20.79   32.28   35.53 20.79 33.43 27.88 35.53
Minkyu Shin (신민규)    Korea
Minkyu Shin (신민규)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 13.89   15.96   18.60 16.63 14.37 16.88 13.89
First round 63 12.45   15.68   15.17 17.75 12.45 16.07 15.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 3.66   5.06   DNF 3.66 6.79 4.45 3.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 55.98   1:02.04   55.98 1:14.73 1:00.88 56.11 1:09.12
Mulun Yin (阴目仑)    China
Mulun Yin (阴目仑)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 6.94   8.80   8.16 6.94 9.62 9.33 8.92
Second round 2 7.26   8.22   7.26 7.66 10.88 8.40 8.61
First round 3 6.87   8.50   9.34 9.27 8.05 8.18 6.87
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.03   3.50   4.21 3.14 4.02 3.35 3.03
First round 3 2.55   3.11   3.35 2.55 3.33 5.29 2.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 28.87   34.30   35.97 32.68 36.02 28.87 34.25
Combined First round 2 29.39   31.77   32.38 31.28 32.30 29.39 31.74
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 56.97   1:05.80   1:08.59 1:06.72 1:09.06 1:02.10 56.97
Combined First round 5 1:00.06   1:03.34   1:03.47 1:02.25 1:05.09 1:04.31 1:00.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.71   14.93   15.90 15.93 DNF 12.95 12.71
Combined First round 4 11.12   15.44   16.86 12.99 17.69 16.47 11.12
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:10.88   1:14.46   1:17.08 1:12.51 1:30.05 1:13.78 1:10.88
Peiyu Liu (刘沛宇)    China
Peiyu Liu (刘沛宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 16.34   17.86   DNF 16.34 20.24 16.61 16.74
First round 75 16.87   17.85   18.09 16.87 17.82 18.07 17.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 3.80   4.56   3.80 4.29 5.01 4.38 DNF
Peiyun Sang (桑培耘)    China
Peiyun Sang (桑培耘)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 12.95   14.72   12.95 15.14 14.44 14.58 16.25
First round 50 11.46   14.25   DNF 13.28 17.79 11.67 11.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 59.07   1:15.83   59.07 1:19.56 DNF 1:27.49 1:00.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:37.39   1:45.86   1:53.38 1:37.39 1:47.52 1:38.32 1:51.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pufan Yang (杨朴凡)    China
Pufan Yang (杨朴凡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 9.35   12.78   11.28 9.35 12.77 14.29 15.64
Qi Xiao (肖奇)    China
Qi Xiao (肖奇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 12.37   14.76   17.30 16.19 13.89 14.20 12.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 59.69   1:12.15   1:03.87 59.69 1:09.34 1:23.25 1:49.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 1:49.00   1:58.84   1:54.01 1:49.00 2:07.69 1:54.82 2:14.20
Qi Zhou (周祺)    China
Qi Zhou (周祺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 10.86   12.86   12.80 13.86 10.86 14.99 11.91
First round 32 12.46   13.15   12.77 12.89 18.16 12.46 13.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 17.69   22.21   17.69 22.33 23.03 21.27 24.43
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:11.33   1:19.90   1:11.33 1:27.04 1:21.64 1:23.31 1:14.76
Skewb Final 2 3.20   3.66   3.30 3.20 3.32 4.37 5.58
Combined First round 2 3.65   3.96   3.80 4.20 3.92 3.65 4.15
Square-1 Combined Final 7 24.57   27.69   31.16 24.57 25.37 55.57 26.55
Qianbu Meng (孟千卜)    China
Qianbu Meng (孟千卜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 18.89   23.69   25.95 20.96 18.89 24.16 32.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 6.11   8.25   DNF 9.27 7.30 8.19 6.11
Qilin Huang (黄麒麟)    China
Qilin Huang (黄麒麟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.21   11.80   11.48 11.98 11.94 11.21 13.31
First round 58 13.66   14.78   14.75 17.15 15.69 13.91 13.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 42.17   56.66   56.74 58.16 55.07 1:01.76 42.17
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 3:47.54     3:47.54
Qingsong Peng (彭青松)    China
Qingsong Peng (彭青松)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 137 1:12.25   1:36.46   1:43.03 1:22.82 2:47.46 1:12.25 1:43.54
Ran An (安然)    China
Ran An (安然)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 28.56   34.21   43.16 31.23 36.34 35.06 28.56
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 6.18   7.58   8.02 8.30 6.42 8.64 6.18
Skewb Combined First round 29 7.34   10.84   20.18 7.34 7.35 13.87 11.29
Renxin Tang (汤任欣)    China
Renxin Tang (汤任欣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 9.60   13.85   15.48 9.60 12.98 15.76 13.09
First round 15 10.45   11.38   12.11 11.97 11.12 10.45 11.06
Megaminx Combined Final 1 44.55   47.85   55.67 47.05 50.77 44.55 45.74
Skewb Final 10 5.29   7.28   7.11 5.29 9.92 6.27 8.45
Combined First round 8 5.05   5.95   6.04 5.05 7.11 5.56 6.25
Rong Fan (樊榕)    China
Rong Fan (樊榕)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:09.39   2:14.92   2:20.34 2:15.03 2:09.39
Combined First round 5 2:10.84   2:16.38   2:17.94 2:10.84 2:20.35
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:07.09   3:15.90   3:08.68 3:31.92 3:07.09
Combined First round 5 3:17.25   3:27.07   3:34.77 3:17.25 3:29.18
Rongkai Kang (康容恺)    China
Rongkai Kang (康容恺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 44.30   48.38   44.30 DNF 45.10 48.26 51.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 9.62   15.12   16.94 19.16 15.96 9.62 12.46
Rusong Shi (石如淞)    China
Rusong Shi (石如淞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 11.59   13.75   14.36 14.44 14.58 11.59 12.44
First round 48 12.63   14.03   14.24 12.63 16.15 14.67 13.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.70   4.68   3.70 4.69 4.62 8.89 4.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 37.50   47.06   50.60 44.68 50.56 45.94 37.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 23.72   30.51   43.05 25.56 33.83 23.72 32.13
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 8.88   10.13   8.88 11.36 10.02 9.01 12.03
Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二)    Japan
Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 74 17.23   20.90   17.23 17.84 28.27 24.38 20.49
First round 82 15.79   18.92   21.24 17.84 15.79 20.54 18.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:21.41     1:49.28 1:21.41
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 6.90   8.30   8.84 7.60 8.68 6.90 8.61
Shenghai Fang (方胜海)    China
Shenghai Fang (方胜海)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 12.56   14.19   14.29 12.56 13.43 20.14 14.84
First round 28 11.60   12.92   11.60 13.75 12.96 13.19 12.60
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 33.05   DNF   33.05 DNF 34.30
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 40     40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 20.54   30.69   20.54 21.44 43.74 26.88 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 5.52   7.95   5.52 8.61 8.35 6.90 9.34
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 11:45.00   DNF   DNF 11:45.00 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Shengyang Han (韩盛旸)    China
Shengyang Han (韩盛旸)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 10.48   12.73   10.48 23.98 11.98 13.61 12.60
First round 52 12.37   14.33   13.64 15.47 13.87 15.60 12.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 4.20   6.98   6.32 7.08 9.21 7.55 4.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 50.60   56.66   1:01.23 50.60 53.78 54.98 1:11.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:30.51   1:44.20   1:30.51 1:54.73 1:42.77 1:46.35 1:43.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 4:11.34     4:11.34
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 6:44.29     6:44.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 32.61     32.61 40.34
Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰)    China
Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 12.34   13.63   13.60 27.95 12.45 14.83 12.34
First round 38 11.13   13.60   11.13 12.83 13.69 14.28 14.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 2.97   4.10   4.07 2.97 4.16 5.15 4.08
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 9.69   10.61   11.14 12.69 9.92 9.69 10.76
Shiwan Wang (汪诗婉)    China
Shiwan Wang (汪诗婉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 136 1:10.13   1:28.94   1:10.13 DNF 1:30.61 1:21.83 1:34.38
Shuyong Tu (屠舒泳)    China
Shuyong Tu (屠舒泳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 23.01   34.50   42.73 23.01 25.06 43.80 35.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 3.62   11.01   12.28 11.19 DNF 9.55 3.62
Sihan Shen (沈思涵)    China
Sihan Shen (沈思涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 22.84   28.74   31.19 25.69 22.84 29.35 33.01
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 22.71     22.71 26.61
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 8.69   13.09   12.74 13.94 15.96 12.59 8.69
Skewb Combined First round 38 9.81   13.82   13.21 28.54 12.48 9.81 15.76
Sijia Liu (刘思嘉)    China
Sijia Liu (刘思嘉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 14.76   16.67   15.93 16.41 17.67 14.76 17.70
First round 72 13.03   16.15   16.42 15.76 16.89 13.03 16.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 5.45   7.02   7.86 7.23 5.45 10.24 5.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:11.32     1:12.01 1:11.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 21.99   25.99   25.81 24.67 32.49 27.50 21.99
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 5.40   9.22   5.40 9.56 9.79 11.81 8.31
Sijia Shao (邵思佳)    China
Sijia Shao (邵思佳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 21.60   25.89   26.78 26.12 24.77 56.22 21.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 8.45   9.97   11.18 11.83 8.45 9.15 9.59
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 4.43   8.06   4.43 DNF 5.70 9.21 9.27
Siming Cao (曹思铭)    China
Siming Cao (曹思铭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 12.37   15.99   20.37 15.92 14.18 12.37 17.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 3.70   5.11   5.55 3.70 5.54 5.83 4.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 47.57   59.09   56.68 1:05.75 47.57 1:06.86 54.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:43.28   1:52.95   2:04.06 1:45.96 1:48.83 1:43.28 2:07.19
Siyuan Tu (屠思远)    China
Siyuan Tu (屠思远)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 52.80   59.08   59.21 52.80 1:01.84 1:09.54 56.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 18.13   26.00   23.39 36.38 18.13 18.24 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 19.41   29.38   19.41 27.09 DNF 32.01 29.03
Sizhe Ren (任思哲)    China
Sizhe Ren (任思哲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.09   12.31   13.03 11.27 11.09 12.64 DNF
First round 22 10.41   12.19   10.41 15.62 11.41 11.17 13.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 40.27   46.52   46.63 47.52 40.27 DNF 45.40
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 5:15.96     5:15.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 19.95   20.82   19.95 20.22 21.95 20.29 DNF
Combined First round 11 16.81   19.49   16.81 21.21 21.72 20.04 17.23
Skewb Final 3 2.77   4.06   4.26 3.78 4.14 5.72 2.77
Combined First round 5 3.56   4.77   4.05 3.56 4.80 6.12 5.45
Tianbo Wang (王天博)    China
Tianbo Wang (王天博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 20.98   24.85   24.26 DNF 27.88 22.41 20.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 5.42   6.10   5.42 5.95 5.74 6.61 8.66
Tiancheng Qi (戚天成)    China
Tiancheng Qi (戚天成)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.08   12.12   10.77 10.08 15.64 12.74 12.86
First round 34 11.88   13.26   11.88 13.60 13.56 12.61 14.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 17.00   21.35   17.00 20.53 28.58 21.24 22.27
Tianpei Gu (顾天培)    China
Tianpei Gu (顾天培)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 28.18   33.39   37.14 28.19 40.20 34.84 28.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 5.89   8.62   9.86 6.15 19.77 9.84 5.89
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 9.97   10.76   10.75 9.97 11.09 11.09 10.45
Skewb Combined First round 40 11.19   16.36   DNF 19.57 11.19 13.08 16.44
Tianping Ding (丁天平)    China
Tianping Ding (丁天平)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 13.48   14.70   14.07 20.14 16.13 13.48 13.89
First round 66 12.27   15.76   12.27 14.88 17.37 16.47 15.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 7.28   DNF   DNF 9.36 7.28 DNF 9.05
Skewb Combined First round 30 7.56   11.64   11.43 16.82 7.56 12.21 11.29
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 6:09.15   DNF   DNF 6:09.15 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Tianwei Wu (伍天伟)    China
Tianwei Wu (伍天伟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 13.24   15.03   15.92 24.73 13.24 15.38 13.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 5.94   6.48   5.94 8.99 6.46 6.26 6.72
Wei Fan (范伟)    China
Wei Fan (范伟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 8.48   10.57   10.11 8.48 16.50 10.53 11.06
Second round 10 8.46   10.35   10.67 8.46 10.59 10.23 10.24
First round 9 8.65   10.54   11.53 8.65 11.58 10.25 9.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 3.15   4.41   6.33 3.15 4.50 5.12 3.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:06.44     1:06.44 1:21.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.85   17.55   18.63 19.40 16.85 17.17 16.86
Combined First round 10 16.76   19.02   18.95 17.60 20.82 20.50 16.76
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 8.10   9.33   8.92 9.04 10.04 8.10 11.34
Wei Wei (韦薇)    China
Wei Wei (韦薇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.21   16.60   16.62 18.73 16.24 16.93 15.21
Combined First round 9 14.88   18.63   20.61 21.78 14.88 17.30 17.97
Weichen Yin (殷维晨)    China
Weichen Yin (殷维晨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 26.04   30.87   38.77 32.72 26.04 31.88 28.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 7.59   9.84   7.59 13.20 8.03 15.68 8.30
Wenjing Wang (王文静)    China
Wenjing Wang (王文静)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 29.02   32.18   34.73 29.02 31.50 45.97 30.31
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 7.42   9.06   7.42 12.66 7.48 11.64 8.07
Wenjun Xu (许文珺)    China
Wenjun Xu (许文珺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 129 48.21   1:01.77   51.11 48.21 49.38 1:38.08 1:24.82
Wenting Ni (倪雯婷)    China
Wenting Ni (倪雯婷)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 17.28   25.81   17.28 30.84 25.21 DNF 21.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 6.03   7.45   11.43 7.42 7.53 6.03 7.39
Wenxin Zhang (张文欣)    China
Wenxin Zhang (张文欣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 20.70   28.38   26.40 32.81 25.93 20.70 34.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 6.44   8.67   7.65 10.03 8.33 15.80 6.44
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 10.53   11.16   11.74 10.80 11.32 11.36 10.53
Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂)    Hong Kong
Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.74   8.92   8.85 7.74 10.02 8.93 8.99
Second round 11 9.12   10.39   9.12 10.13 10.42 10.63 11.27
First round 4 8.72   9.40   9.35 9.95 8.91 8.72 14.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 2.91   4.63   3.61 5.45 7.25 2.91 4.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 35.63   37.79   37.04 41.90 37.44 35.63 38.88
Combined First round 7 33.29   36.15   34.12 36.05 39.28 33.29 38.27
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 56.82   59.82   1:15.53 58.08 1:01.89 56.82 59.48
Combined First round 4 1:00.41   1:03.21   1:02.59 1:05.74 1:09.92 1:00.41 1:01.31
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:44.61   1:50.04   1:47.20 1:58.30 1:44.61
Combined First round 4 1:52.69   2:04.19   1:54.84 1:52.69 2:25.04
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:18.33   2:23.05   2:27.99 2:22.83 2:18.33
Combined First round 2 2:21.48   2:30.55   2:21.48 2:37.00 2:33.18
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 30     30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 3 13.77   15.15   13.77 15.24 15.54 14.67 19.14
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 7.71   9.43   8.92 7.71 8.00 11.78 11.36
Xianlan Lin (林贤岚)    China
Xianlan Lin (林贤岚)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 12.62   13.94   12.62 14.52 13.12 17.28 14.19
First round 41 12.98   13.67   13.36 14.58 12.98 16.85 13.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 6.66   8.44   11.46 8.70 8.19 6.66 8.43
Xiaobo Jin (金晓波)    China
Xiaobo Jin (金晓波)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.42   11.97   11.67 10.42 11.26 14.10 12.99
First round 20 9.08   12.15   11.01 13.59 11.85 DNF 9.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 4.99   5.88   4.99 6.28 5.22 8.61 6.15
Skewb Combined First round 43 17.75   21.82   17.75 35.11 21.53 17.80 26.13
Xiaohan Peng (彭枭瀚)    China
Xiaohan Peng (彭枭瀚)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 17.63   22.32   20.63 23.70 22.62 17.63 25.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 7.54   8.54   8.13 9.47 10.58 8.02 7.54
Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎)    China
Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 13.62   14.58   15.39 13.74 14.60 13.62 15.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 1:59.37   DNF   DNF 1:59.37 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 33     33
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 6/6 35:38     6/6 35:38
Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰)    China
Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.67   10.37   10.97 10.15 11.46 9.99 9.67
Second round 12 9.36   11.00   10.34 12.16 11.11 9.36 11.56
First round 8 9.75   10.33   10.91 11.34 10.28 9.75 9.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 3.94   5.49   6.20 7.06 5.41 4.85 3.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 37.91   40.10   40.11 41.40 37.91 38.78 47.81
Combined First round 9 34.48   36.56   34.48 37.24 35.20 37.40 37.23
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:06.59   1:11.47   1:09.25 1:06.59 1:10.63 1:29.72 1:14.53
Combined First round 7 1:08.02   1:09.13   1:08.02 1:11.13 1:10.69 1:08.63 1:08.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.84   18.32   18.62 18.56 15.84 23.97 17.77
Combined First round 12 16.30   19.63   16.30 21.27 17.78 26.02 19.84
Xiaoyao Li (李潇遥)    China
Xiaoyao Li (李潇遥)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 1:11.09   1:17.15   1:16.78 1:18.90 1:15.76 1:11.09 1:19.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 19.33   22.00   22.52 27.76 19.33 22.34 21.15
Xingye Zhu (朱星晔)    China
Xingye Zhu (朱星晔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.32   11.10   12.66 11.05 9.87 12.37 9.32
First round 10 10.22   10.59   10.75 10.51 10.22 12.14 10.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 2:32.86   DNF   DNF 2:32.86 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.34   14.03   15.13 13.01 12.34 13.96 16.55
Combined First round 1 13.71   14.98   13.78 17.98 16.52 14.64 13.71
Xinran Wang (王欣然)    China
Xinran Wang (王欣然)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 13.75   19.05   17.26 13.75 28.87 16.96 22.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 5.81   7.03   6.79 7.08 5.81 7.21 17.02
Xizhou Yao (姚熙洲)    China
Xizhou Yao (姚熙洲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 27.22   28.39   28.25 28.32 30.54 28.60 27.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 4.03   5.71   4.03 6.03 7.37 5.74 5.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:39.28     1:48.48 1:39.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 47.85     47.85 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 7.04   11.53   7.04 11.64 10.02 17.16 12.94
Skewb Combined First round 14 5.85   6.77   7.00 6.51 5.85 6.93 6.88
Square-1 Combined Final 13 DNF     DNF DNF
Xuexuan Zhang (张雪萱)    China
Xuexuan Zhang (张雪萱)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Skewb Combined First round 15 6.19   6.82   6.35 8.47 6.19 6.74 7.38
Xulang Li (黎旭朗)    China
Xulang Li (黎旭朗)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.62   11.73   12.17 11.56 14.93 10.62 11.46
First round 43 12.78   13.76   12.78 17.43 13.10 13.85 14.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.87   4.02   4.21 3.91 4.97 3.93 3.87
First round 9 3.11   3.89   3.11 3.69 4.48 5.09 3.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 48.83   49.31   49.34 48.83 49.25 49.34 1:08.94
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF     DNF
Skewb Combined First round 24 6.39   8.92   12.33 8.89 6.39 9.22 8.65
Xuming Wang (王旭明)    China
Xuming Wang (王旭明)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.51   10.37   8.78 9.58 13.99 8.51 12.75
Second round 6 8.17   9.43   10.03 10.48 9.17 8.17 9.09
First round 12 8.07   10.78   8.07 10.50 13.82 11.41 10.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 27.71   30.01   31.17 30.81 27.71 28.48 30.73
Combined First round 1 24.64   28.46   24.64 44.50 25.74 31.42 28.23
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 48.27   57.88   57.14 59.89 1:04.46 48.27 56.62
Combined First round 3 56.04   59.11   56.04 57.55 59.90 59.87 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:40.34   1:49.67   1:50.98 1:57.68 1:40.34
Combined First round 2 1:40.42   1:50.00   1:56.32 1:53.26 1:40.42
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 2:53.69   3:00.42   3:06.44 3:01.14 2:53.69
Combined First round 3 2:45.92   3:05.04   3:19.71 2:45.92 3:09.48
Yan Zhang (张炎)    China
Yan Zhang (张炎)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 17.58   22.24   21.81 24.25 17.58 24.20 20.70
Yanbo Peng (彭延博)    China
Yanbo Peng (彭延博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 46.09   59.50   46.09 1:38.68 46.61 1:06.54 1:05.34
Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫)    China
Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 20.52   22.73   26.76 23.25 20.94 20.52 24.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 13 DNF     DNF DNF
Yang Li (李扬)    China
Yang Li (李扬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.91   8.38   6.91 8.53 9.30 8.40 8.22
Second round 8 9.34   9.83   9.66 9.68 9.34 10.16 10.25
First round 5 8.52   9.51   10.20 8.55 8.52 12.04 9.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.50   4.23   5.86 3.77 3.50 4.55 4.37
First round 4 2.65   3.72   3.04 2.65 4.43 3.70 4.87
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 32.03   38.51   32.03 38.74 36.87 40.88 39.93
Combined First round 6 33.97   36.00   33.97 38.03 38.61 35.65 34.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 1:43.92   2:10.21   1:43.92 2:42.27 2:04.44
Yang Tang (汤炀)    China
Yang Tang (汤炀)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 26.05   29.99   37.03 28.73 33.49 26.05 27.74
Yang Xia (夏洋)    China
Yang Xia (夏洋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 67 14.57   17.87   20.48 14.57 18.32 16.78 18.51
First round 69 14.17   15.95   15.59 15.29 14.17 16.98 29.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 4.79   6.02   4.79 5.55 6.38 7.69 6.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 50.14   1:03.22   50.14 1:21.54 55.17 52.96 1:22.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:56.00   1:58.77   1:57.74 2:00.64 1:57.94 1:56.00 2:19.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 30.77     30.77 38.65
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 16.14   22.38   16.74 18.04 32.37 DNF 16.14
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 7.67   12.52   10.00 7.67 14.16 13.40 14.86
Skewb Combined First round 27 5.91   10.66   10.00 13.06 9.16 5.91 12.81
Yangfan Shu (舒扬帆)    China
Yangfan Shu (舒扬帆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 21.62   25.32   26.03 21.62 34.46 23.24 26.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 8.47   10.41   9.28 13.34 8.47 11.90 10.05
Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪)    China
Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 70 18.16   18.93   18.92 19.65 18.59 19.27 18.16
First round 79 16.77   18.62   19.80 17.45 21.62 16.77 18.62
Skewb Combined First round 16 6.04   6.87   6.04 DNF 6.21 8.17 6.23
Yanwen Hu (胡砚雯)    China
Yanwen Hu (胡砚雯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 22.19   25.51   26.88 22.19 23.33 26.32 34.40
Yekai Zhu (朱业凯)    China
Yekai Zhu (朱业凯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 71 15.95   19.13   15.95 16.87 20.58 19.94 22.12
First round 77 16.26   18.43   19.40 19.42 22.69 16.26 16.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 7.57   8.91   8.32 11.13 7.57 7.70 10.72
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 17 54.67     54.67 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 12.22   17.91   18.62 12.22 15.53 26.14 19.57
Skewb Combined First round 13 5.45   6.60   7.59 6.39 5.81 5.45 7.80
Yi Ouyang (欧阳懿)    China
Yi Ouyang (欧阳懿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 69 15.76   18.76   18.24 19.68 18.37 15.76 DNF
First round 88 13.99   20.81   23.75 20.73 17.94 13.99 25.52
Yi Wang (王旖)    China
Yi Wang (王旖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 12.89   13.88   13.00 13.38 DNF 12.89 15.27
First round 26 11.26   12.78   11.26 14.23 12.41 13.10 12.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 20.41   23.34   21.11 28.18 29.65 20.41 20.73
Megaminx Combined Final 3 54.18   1:01.04   54.18 1:06.40 59.50 58.90 1:04.73
Pyraminx Final 1 2.21   3.15   2.21 3.91 3.03 2.51 6.27
Combined First round 3 2.49   3.81   DNF 3.35 2.91 2.49 5.16
Skewb Final 6 3.71   5.73   8.49 4.10 7.93 5.16 3.71
Combined First round 6 4.82   5.88   5.54 DNF 4.82 6.35 5.75
Square-1 Combined Final 6 21.48   27.37   21.48 22.73 DNF 31.40 27.97
Yichen Yao (姚依辰)    China
Yichen Yao (姚依辰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.64   11.66   11.88 11.42 12.70 10.64 11.67
First round 21 10.77   12.15   13.34 12.02 11.91 12.52 10.77
Yifan Wang (王逸帆)    China
Yifan Wang (王逸帆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 11.84   14.02   14.44 14.43 13.60 14.03 11.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 4.55   6.11   4.55 6.81 7.13 5.01 6.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 46.58   DNF   DNF 1:12.29 46.58
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 57     57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 23.65   33.50   23.65 33.09 35.95 34.69 32.73
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 6.29   8.57   6.29 7.21 11.64 12.36 6.85
Skewb Combined First round 21 4.48   8.46   10.42 4.48 5.32 13.33 9.64
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Yifan Zhuang (庄一凡)    China
Yifan Zhuang (庄一凡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:14.38   DNF   DNF 1:14.38 DNF
Yifei Mao (毛熠菲)    China
Yifei Mao (毛熠菲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 139 2:00.21   3:11.25   DNF 3:12.41 2:00.21 4:04.30 2:17.04
Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓)    China
Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 11.61   12.71   13.26 11.61 12.66 13.45 12.22
First round 42 12.52   13.68   14.25 15.57 13.05 13.75 12.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:18.58   1:32.79   1:27.61 1:40.93 1:50.78 1:29.83 1:18.58
Pyraminx Final 5 3.37   4.57   3.37 4.63 4.91 4.18 5.46
Combined First round 2 3.19   3.68   3.19 4.17 4.34 3.50 3.37
Skewb Final 1 3.23   3.50   4.37 3.82 3.23 3.33 3.35
Combined First round 1 2.55   3.12   4.57 2.99 3.57 2.55 2.80
Yiheng Lü (吕溢恒)    China
Yiheng Lü (吕溢恒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:31.39   1:37.57   1:31.39 1:47.76 1:33.55
Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽)    China
Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:24.66   DNF   1:30.42 DNF 1:24.66
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 7:22.15   DNF   DNF 8:01.95 7:22.15
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 21:25.00   DNF   DNF 21:25.00 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 13/13 55:12     13/13 55:12
Yilin Song (宋翊麟)    China
Yilin Song (宋翊麟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 15.56   17.06   21.17 16.41 17.46 17.32 15.56
First round 78 17.97   18.60   18.59 27.30 18.44 18.76 17.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 4.22   5.66   4.22 7.94 5.86 5.85 5.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 35.34     40.36 35.34
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 14.80   17.67   14.80 15.49 18.97 31.63 18.55
Skewb Combined First round 39 10.31   15.12   15.96 18.14 11.27 10.31 19.35
Yiling Liu (刘翊凌)    China
Yiling Liu (刘翊凌)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 25.99   29.73   25.99 26.57 30.11 32.52 DNF
Yiming Le (乐益明)    China
Yiming Le (乐益明)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 6.05   7.40   9.15 7.33 6.05 7.09 7.78
Yinfei Wang (王寅飞)    China
Yinfei Wang (王寅飞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 10.48   12.43   12.44 11.70 18.35 13.15 10.48
First round 51 10.46   14.32   16.31 16.39 14.17 10.46 12.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.30   4.05   4.72 3.89 3.30 4.35 3.91
First round 10 3.41   3.91   3.41 3.88 3.98 8.26 3.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 43.85   45.80   57.32 48.29 45.12 43.99 43.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:22.14   1:32.57   1:30.06 1:32.40 1:39.26 1:35.26 1:22.14
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 12.94   14.36   14.62 12.94 14.75 13.71 14.96
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 6.22   7.29   7.85 6.22 8.28 7.23 6.80
Skewb Final 8 4.07   6.04   8.71 4.15 8.10 4.07 5.86
Combined First round 3 4.25   4.44   4.51 4.25 4.39 4.42 8.01
Yinfeng Lu (陆寅峰)    China
Yinfeng Lu (陆寅峰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 13.05   16.37   17.54 16.63 18.39 14.95 13.05
First round 65 13.17   15.74   16.44 16.23 16.70 13.17 14.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 5.09   6.07   6.30 5.22 7.04 5.09 6.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 46.09   50.43   46.09 54.81 48.44 59.26 48.03
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 24.02   27.11   25.70 26.94 29.29 24.02 28.69
Pyraminx Final 8 4.19   5.90   4.19 6.26 5.36 7.19 6.07
Combined First round 8 3.49   6.19   5.93 7.67 4.96 7.81 3.49
Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪)    China
Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.48   8.96   8.48 10.42 8.69 9.14 9.05
Second round 4 7.94   9.08   7.94 9.85 9.13 8.27 10.84
First round 6 8.35   9.86   12.64 8.79 11.78 9.02 8.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.53   1.88   2.52 1.53 2.25 1.83 1.55
First round 1 1.09   1.88   1.44 4.04 1.09 2.10 2.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 32.16   33.42   39.12 32.33 33.42 32.16 34.52
Combined First round 10 34.29   36.67   38.89 34.81 34.29 36.31 43.79
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:03.23   1:07.08   1:20.72 1:03.23 1:08.25 1:04.70 1:08.29
Combined First round 8 1:07.98   1:11.39   1:14.09 1:07.98 1:10.13 1:09.96 1:14.21
Skewb Final 9 3.85   7.07   7.81 3.85 8.61 DNF 4.79
Combined First round 9 4.60   6.26   7.64 5.12 6.03 4.60 DNF
Yiren Lu (陆弈人)    China
Yiren Lu (陆弈人)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 12.01   13.34   12.01 12.11 DNF 12.82 15.08
First round 17 10.99   11.93   12.91 10.99 11.83 11.39 12.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 3.53   4.31   4.93 9.40 4.40 3.60 3.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 47.57   51.92   51.06 54.17 50.53 1:05.93 47.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:45.87   1:50.27   2:13.59 1:51.70 1:52.53 1:46.57 1:45.87
Yitong Kong (孔艺潼)    China
Yitong Kong (孔艺潼)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 14.37   16.03   17.50 15.55 14.37 15.05 20.98
First round 54 13.67   14.47   14.81 14.59 14.02 13.67 15.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.01   4.48   5.29 5.39 3.01 4.19 3.96
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 48     48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 18.87   22.90   23.52 18.87 25.87 20.08 25.11
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 6.78   9.20   9.12 DNF 6.78 9.12 9.36
Skewb Combined First round 19 5.91   7.47   7.69 7.78 5.91 DNF 6.94
Yixiao Dong (董逸霄)    China
Yixiao Dong (董逸霄)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 19.06   21.20   23.88 23.57 19.06 19.92 20.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 4.46   6.24   4.46 9.89 6.97 6.22 5.52
Skewb Combined First round 34 9.27   13.01   14.01 12.97 12.04 9.27 18.07
Yongting You (尤永庭)    China
Yongting You (尤永庭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.82   10.17   8.82 11.41 11.03 10.53 8.96
Second round 7 9.08   9.74   10.25 9.39 12.03 9.08 9.58
First round 11 9.34   10.67   11.40 10.28 10.86 9.34 10.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 28.01   33.46   37.06 35.23 30.48 34.67 28.01
Combined First round 3 29.52   34.54   32.38 36.07 37.20 29.52 35.18
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:06.58   2:11.84   2:07.27 2:21.68 2:06.58
Combined First round 6 2:09.66   2:18.04   2:26.85 2:17.61 2:09.66
Yu Chen (陈宇)    China
Yu Chen (陈宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 18.34   22.39   24.00 21.97 18.34 22.40 22.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 6.99   8.65   9.58 9.63 7.85 8.52 6.99
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 7.19   9.40   7.19 15.82 9.24 7.72 11.23
Skewb Combined First round 35 10.48   13.03   16.69 11.46 10.48 12.08 15.56
Yu Zhou (周煜)    China
Yu Zhou (周煜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 10:12.00   DNF   DNF DNF 10:12.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖)    China
Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 27.32   33.55   37.47 35.86 27.32
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 9:05.46   DNF   9:05.46 DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 36/45 58:48     36/45 58:48
Yucheng Jie (接宇程)    China
Yucheng Jie (接宇程)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 28.54   34.24   37.70 32.29 32.73 28.54 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 9.67   15.02   15.47 13.85 9.67 DNF 15.74
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 10.06   17.66   23.51 15.14 14.34 DNF 10.06
Yuechen Zhu (朱跃宸)    China
Yuechen Zhu (朱跃宸)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 56.52   1:02.36   56.52 59.00 57.61 1:10.48 1:14.49
Yulun Wu (吴宇伦)    China
Yulun Wu (吴宇伦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 11.05   12.80   11.57 11.05 14.82 12.60 14.24
First round 36 12.83   13.45   13.47 13.28 13.99 12.83 13.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 2.92   4.52   3.60 4.76 5.21 6.39 2.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 18.63   20.65   18.63 20.21 20.30 21.45 24.78
Megaminx Combined Final 4 59.87   1:01.10   1:09.48 1:00.17 1:01.58 59.87 1:01.55
Pyraminx Final 3 2.27   3.83   2.27 4.18 3.45 3.85 10.03
Combined First round 1 2.46   2.65   2.54 4.01 2.70 2.71 2.46
Skewb Combined First round 31 7.02   11.72   13.19 12.20 11.92 11.04 7.02
Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇)    China
Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.90   11.62   14.59 11.31 11.71 11.85 10.90
First round 16 11.26   11.91   11.92 11.91 13.23 11.90 11.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 3.70   4.51   4.96 4.35 11.84 4.23 3.70
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 36.07   45.55   45.08 43.41 52.27 48.15 36.07
Combined First round 12 39.91   43.43   43.58 1:08.26 42.63 39.91 44.08
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:14.48   1:19.67   1:25.58 1:14.48 1:18.49 1:19.91 1:20.60
Combined First round 10 1:10.56   1:20.08   1:17.61 1:10.56 1:22.49 1:29.73 1:20.14
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 2:24.04   2:30.30   2:37.97 2:24.04 2:28.88
Combined First round 10 2:27.85   2:39.20   2:33.45 2:27.85 2:56.31
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 3:34.36   3:40.04   3:34.36 3:41.39 3:44.37
Combined First round 9 3:50.47   3:54.20   3:50.47 3:59.58 3:52.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:20.88   1:32.22   1:26.18 1:49.59 1:20.88
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 27     27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 17.74   20.57   23.25 17.74 19.67 22.11 19.93
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 10.06   11.73   10.79 11.33 10.06 13.07 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:16.52   1:24.46   1:24.51 1:20.41 1:28.46 1:29.08 1:16.52
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 4.44   8.50   4.44 8.67 10.14 7.37 9.47
Skewb Combined First round 17 6.33   7.36   11.96 6.33 6.39 8.09 7.59
Square-1 Combined Final 3 16.69   21.92   23.31 16.69 18.39 28.07 24.06
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Yuqi Pan (潘宇琦)    China
Yuqi Pan (潘宇琦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 10.80   14.09   10.80 13.28 13.47 15.85 15.51
First round 35 11.62   13.34   11.62 14.39 14.45 12.00 13.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 4.63   7.46   12.20 4.63 9.33 6.17 6.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:19.56     1:32.03 1:19.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 2:09.12     2:09.12 2:27.50
Zesheng Li (李泽生)    China
Zesheng Li (李泽生)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 12.86   13.80   15.18 15.04 12.86 12.97 13.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 44.61   51.66   53.16 51.83 50.00 56.73 44.61
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 3:39.74     3:39.74
Skewb Combined First round 12 4.29   6.59   4.71 10.67 4.40 4.29 29.19
Zheng Chen (陈政)    China
Zheng Chen (陈政)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 11.70   15.79   16.24 13.88 11.70 17.24 20.40
First round 62 14.40   15.64   15.01 14.70 17.21 19.76 14.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.26   5.20   5.51 5.48 4.26 5.18 4.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 47.31   49.99   1:06.46 48.67 49.67 51.62 47.31
Pyraminx Final 4 3.02   4.57   3.02 5.16 5.74 4.46 4.10
Combined First round 6 3.71   4.50   4.27 5.54 3.71 3.97 5.25
Skewb Combined First round 36 10.02   13.25   13.90 11.29 17.01 14.55 10.02
Zhengtao Deng (邓政韬)    China
Zhengtao Deng (邓政韬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 14.24   15.56   14.24 DNF 16.79 14.83 15.05
First round 59 13.04   14.85   15.49 13.04 13.45 15.60 21.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 21.94   23.42   23.89 24.18 29.22 21.94 22.18
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 8.90   9.80   8.96 11.60 8.90 11.28 9.17
Zhengxuan Pu (濮政轩)    China
Zhengxuan Pu (濮政轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 135 1:08.90   1:26.63   1:14.91 1:33.84 1:08.90 1:31.15 1:38.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 13.72   25.56   19.26 31.66 38.96 25.76 13.72
Zhengyu Xia (夏征宇)    China
Zhengyu Xia (夏征宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 14.74   17.72   18.05 14.74 18.33 18.35 16.77
First round 81 15.68   18.81   16.98 21.53 19.64 19.80 15.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 4.57   10.07   4.57 5.38 7.56 DNF 17.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 49.42   57.34   49.42 59.55 1:00.38 52.08 1:17.21
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 13.25   20.69   DNF 17.78 13.25 24.98 19.31
Square-1 Combined Final 12 38.36     38.36 39.70
Zhifang Xi (席之枋)    China
Zhifang Xi (席之枋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Megaminx Combined Final 2 54.35   1:00.15   1:03.32 54.35 1:01.11 56.02 1:06.81
Square-1 Combined Final 8 23.90   28.88   24.39 30.59 31.66 23.90 43.85
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Zhihao Wang (王志豪)    China
Zhihao Wang (王志豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 11.36   13.54   12.04 14.58 11.36 14.00 16.30
First round 53 12.36   14.37   18.06 15.55 14.66 12.90 12.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 4.37   6.38   10.51 6.20 5.54 7.39 4.37
Zhijun Li (李芷筠)    China
Zhijun Li (李芷筠)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 12.13   15.44   12.13 15.48 18.59 14.80 16.03
First round 67 14.20   15.76   14.20 15.01 16.48 17.51 15.80
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF     DNF
Zhiwei Jin (金志伟)    China
Zhiwei Jin (金志伟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 1:12.11   1:16.10   1:14.68 1:12.11 1:13.91 1:19.70 1:19.72
Zhiyuan Guan (管致远)    China
Zhiyuan Guan (管致远)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 38.68   47.32   46.33 48.31 38.68 52.06 47.33
Zhiyuan Ma (马之元)    China
Zhiyuan Ma (马之元)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 12.48   14.74   14.15 13.49 18.30 12.48 16.57
First round 37 12.35   13.55   16.00 12.58 13.30 12.35 14.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.56   5.17   5.09 5.38 5.03 5.68 4.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:08.63     1:08.63 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 23.21   26.34   25.04 30.48 31.87 23.21 23.51
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 18 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 7.97   9.67   7.97 10.06 10.75 9.06 9.89
Skewb Final 4 3.13   4.45   8.76 4.18 5.29 3.13 3.87
Combined First round 11 5.08   6.43   8.13 5.70 DNF 5.47 5.08
Zian Song (宋子安)    China
Zian Song (宋子安)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 3.80   4.54   5.26 3.80 4.33 4.52 4.77
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:01.26   2:08.82   2:01.26 2:11.37 2:13.83
Combined First round 7 2:14.35   2:26.40   2:26.65 2:38.19 2:14.35
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:32.25   3:37.22   3:32.25 3:45.72 3:33.70
Combined First round 7 3:31.32   3:36.07   3:31.32 3:38.81 3:38.07
Pyraminx Final 6 2.85   5.21   2.85 4.00 5.72 6.99 5.90
Combined First round 5 4.04   4.39   4.97 4.04 4.08 4.12 6.31
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 2/3 14:45     2/3 14:45
Zirui Zhao (赵梓瑞)    China
Zirui Zhao (赵梓瑞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 11.13   DNF   DNF 11.13 13.77 DNF 16.90
Skewb Combined First round 44 17.32   32.45   17.32 26.50 37.12 33.73 51.46
Zixin Chen (陈梓鑫)    China
Zixin Chen (陈梓鑫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 16.85   19.77   19.66 23.12 20.41 19.24 16.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 2:24.89   DNF   DNF 2:24.89 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Zizheng Li (李子铮)    China
Zizheng Li (李子铮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 18.69   21.24   19.84 18.69 22.58 21.30 24.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 21.99   24.92   25.21 21.99 21.99 27.80 27.55