Shaker Fall 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-12-2  USA, Shaker Heights, Ohio Shaker Fall 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Kennan LeJeune 8.19  Jonathan Esparaz 8.27  Blake Thompson 8.31
 4x4x4 Cube  Jonathan Esparaz 30.41  Phillip Lewicki 31.13  Stanley Chapel 32.47
 5x5x5 Cube  Jonathan Esparaz 1:02.63  Phillip Lewicki 1:04.45  Stanley Chapel 1:08.55
 6x6x6 Cube  Stanley Chapel 2:12.76  Blake Thompson 2:24.33  Jonathan Esparaz 2:33.10
 Megaminx  Phillip Lewicki 1:00.90  Stanley Chapel 1:02.48  Blake Thompson 1:11.89
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Phillip Lewicki 6.71   7.66    USA 8.53 6.93 6.71 7.99 8.07
2 Jonathan Esparaz 6.09   7.93    Canada 6.80 9.67 7.33 6.09 11.36
3 Kennan LeJeune 7.24   8.52    USA 7.24 9.45 7.97 9.36 8.22
4 Blake Thompson 6.95   8.59    USA 6.95 DNF 7.93 10.01 7.84
5 Aaron Abramowitz 8.42   9.59    USA 9.07 8.42 11.87 10.79 8.92
6 Stanley Chapel 8.33   9.67    USA 9.28 9.72 8.33 10.00 10.52
7 Micah Walker 8.05   10.42    USA 11.08 11.00 10.77 9.48 8.05
8 Moshi Tang (唐默石) 9.71   10.59    China 9.71 11.71 11.17 10.16 10.43
9 Jack Manzo 9.19   10.68    USA 12.09 9.19 10.40 9.56 DNF
10 James Hildreth 9.71   10.91    USA 9.71 10.92 11.40 11.70 10.41
11 Owen Widdis 10.39   11.32    USA 10.86 11.62 10.39 11.49 12.62
12 Lukas Brave 9.28   11.53    USA 9.28 11.43 12.71 12.72 10.46
13 Stephen Griggs 10.72   11.60    USA 12.06 12.00 10.73 10.72 12.67
14 Andrew Cirincione 9.72   11.93    USA 14.21 10.95 11.25 9.72 13.58
15 Yuxuan Chen 10.67   12.33    USA 12.72 16.11 11.62 10.67 12.65
16 Sean Cutshaw 11.80   12.45    USA 12.80 12.40 13.61 12.15 11.80
17 Tyler Bair 11.21   12.51    USA 14.27 11.58 11.69 14.54 11.21
18 Ryan Shilling 10.65   12.76    USA 13.16 11.18 13.93 16.14 10.65
19 Matt Weber 11.12   13.46    USA 13.83 DNF 11.12 11.56 15.00
20 Jack Pfeifer 12.10   13.58    USA 13.41 13.18 16.54 12.10 14.14
21 Matthew Lu 12.75   14.45    USA 12.75 14.76 15.82 12.76 17.54
22 Kyle Miller 12.41   14.67    USA 15.61 12.41 15.56 13.24 15.21
23 Tommy Kolocouris 13.79   14.81    USA 15.15 14.41 13.79 14.86 18.89
24 Drew Griffith 12.41   14.92    USA 17.42 12.41 12.81 22.11 14.53
25 Dave Reese 13.19   14.98    USA 15.66 17.82 14.72 13.19 14.56
26 Dominic Heising 12.63   15.17    USA 13.34 16.47 15.69 18.55 12.63
27 Brian Perusek 14.07   15.92    USA 14.89 16.02 17.24 14.07 16.86
28 Zachary Garber 14.70   16.11    USA 14.70 18.05 16.84 16.68 14.81
29 Landyn Bisard 11.41   16.82    USA 11.41 15.63 20.23 18.18 16.64
30 Daniel Suh 14.29   16.84    USA 14.29 16.45 19.79 16.44 17.62
31 Shawn Boucke 15.43   17.02    USA 19.04 17.60 15.43 16.57 16.90
32 Ayuki Onuma 15.56   17.51    USA 15.56 18.27 21.87 17.42 16.83
33 Nick Shopp 16.43   18.16    USA 20.22 16.50 16.43 19.33 18.64
34 James Perera 16.99   18.24    USA 21.92 17.75 19.09 16.99 17.88
35 John Shidemantle 16.68   18.33    USA 18.95 21.02 17.33 18.70 16.68
36 Adam Runninger 14.55   18.94    USA 21.59 17.06 20.74 19.02 14.55
37 Gavin Precurato 19.03   19.72    USA 20.29 19.03 19.87 19.50 19.78
38 Reese Walter 13.70   20.15    USA 18.94 24.48 17.03 25.25 13.70
39 Nour Alkout 17.87   20.62    Kuwait 18.72 17.87 42.60 20.82 22.33
40 Michael DePace 19.43   20.71    USA 20.87 19.43 19.64 29.99 21.63
41 Young Kim 17.08   21.23    USA 21.91 21.69 17.08 24.24 20.08
42 Jack Bohning 16.50   21.32    USA 16.50 22.21 23.08 18.68 23.82
43 William Allen Robertson II 20.01   21.37    USA 22.92 20.01 25.52 20.67 20.52
44 Harsha Paladugu 18.11   21.45    USA 21.48 22.05 21.56 21.32 18.11
45 Chandler Dameron 18.00   22.29    USA DNF 22.59 18.00 22.81 21.46
46 Steven Wintringham 19.87   22.43    USA 21.59 22.06 29.50 23.64 19.87
47 Gabe West 19.13   22.95    USA 20.72 19.13 23.50 26.98 24.62
48 Ethan Gimbel 21.47   23.02    USA 21.47 22.29 22.91 23.86 25.61
49 Joey Weixel 17.04   23.59    USA 37.16 18.19 23.51 17.04 29.08
50 Aryan Paliwal 18.09   23.82    USA 25.31 21.83 18.09 31.98 24.32
51 Wyatt Warman 21.39   25.08    USA 26.29 21.39 26.03 24.68 24.53
52 Ethan Coolidge 19.67   25.10    USA 22.50 25.32 37.12 19.67 27.48
53 Noah Hite 18.17   25.70    USA 24.99 DNF 18.17 21.40 30.70
54 Andrew Strickland 21.77   26.34    USA 28.13 27.32 25.10 21.77 26.59
55 Maxwell Page 24.38   26.60    USA 24.38 28.42 33.62 25.82 25.57
56 Grant Schwartzenburg 24.31   26.76    USA 24.84 27.21 24.31 31.32 28.24
57 Amanda Senti 20.41   27.11    USA 30.71 26.97 20.41 28.99 25.37
58 Benjamin Williams 19.92   28.08    USA 29.63 19.92 27.29 27.32 35.50
59 Reese Bunker 23.78   29.31    USA 32.55 38.42 23.78 29.32 26.05
60 Zachary Castrigano 22.45   29.37    USA 22.45 33.09 25.69 37.06 29.32
61 Alyssa Esparaz 27.69   29.83    Canada 33.08 29.38 31.03 29.07 27.69
62 Griffin Ransom 27.03   30.21    USA 31.47 33.17 27.03 29.75 29.41
63 Natalie Fox 27.74   31.89    USA 31.87 27.74 36.29 29.27 34.54
64 Brenden Emerick 26.06   32.74    USA 32.94 35.73 26.06 42.84 29.56
65 Kayla Brown 21.80   32.82    USA 33.45 33.96 31.04 36.69 21.80
66 Thomas Bair 20.99   33.95    USA 30.85 35.99 35.00 20.99 56.36
67 Andrew Cross 30.80   34.33    USA 42.13 37.42 30.80 31.45 34.11
68 Nick Stenzel 31.65   34.36    USA 36.41 31.65 32.15 38.63 34.53
69 Caleb Willson 30.84   34.59    USA 34.16 35.55 34.05 42.14 30.84
70 Landon Lamielle 29.91   34.98    USA 35.32 29.91 42.11 35.86 33.76
71 Jacob Hillock 23.09   35.68    USA 33.03 23.09 40.14 33.86 DNF
72 Alex Wienke 32.87   37.22    USA 32.87 35.23 38.87 37.56 39.00
73 Finn Frato-Sweeney 36.86   37.94    USA 38.94 37.50 36.86 37.38 46.92
74 Joseph Norton 32.60   40.21    USA 42.73 43.37 32.60 34.54 46.78
75 Erika Eakes 32.79   40.78    USA 36.85 43.22 32.79 1:04.18 42.28
76 William Daniels 38.83   41.05    USA 48.52 38.83 40.39 43.39 39.38
77 Nate Miller 37.56   42.99    USA 37.56 42.42 41.21 53.57 45.33
78 Joshua Franz 35.56   43.11    USA 42.76 51.63 42.80 35.56 43.76
79 Daniel Szoke 33.88   45.81    Hungary 33.88 34.40 37.42 1:05.73 1:05.60
80 Vishal Vivekanandan 36.95   46.58    USA 36.95 59.82 44.68 42.78 52.28
81 Gavin Moody 48.41   50.74    USA 51.17 48.41 48.90 52.15 59.94
82 William Robertson 39.68   51.76    USA 53.48 1:10.08 44.44 39.68 57.35
83 Michael Victor McPheron 50.43   55.39    USA DNF 54.71 51.35 1:00.10 50.43
84 Katie Cirincione 51.19   1:01.29    USA 51.19 1:08.83 57.92 1:03.90 1:02.04
85 Matthew Williams 59.04   1:04.53    USA 59.92 59.04 1:22.35 1:11.10 1:02.56
86 Eric Schlenk 48.80   1:06.07    USA 1:08.35 48.80 1:11.51 58.36 1:21.00
87 Michael Shopp 1:06.73   1:30.98    USA 2:06.99 1:09.19 2:49.84 1:16.76 1:06.73
88 Elizabeth Bugenske 1:23.38   1:31.53    USA 1:29.73 1:36.57 1:23.38 1:28.30 1:45.85
89 Ian Swain 10.69   DNF    USA DNF 14.92 DNF 10.69 13.09
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Phillip Lewicki 6.39   7.46    USA 8.14 6.39 7.84 8.56 6.40
2 Kennan LeJeune 7.39   8.20    USA 7.39 8.56 8.75 7.72 8.33
3 Blake Thompson 6.16   8.58    USA 7.84 8.79 9.91 6.16 9.12
4 Jonathan Esparaz 7.37   8.96    Canada 9.12 7.37 10.74 10.17 7.58
5 Stanley Chapel 8.85   9.28    USA 10.77 8.99 9.40 8.85 9.46
6 Jack Manzo 9.06   9.58    USA 9.57 9.06 9.73 11.00 9.45
7 Micah Walker 8.86   10.10    USA 8.96 10.32 11.02 8.86 12.20
8 James Hildreth 10.38   11.59    USA 11.10 13.88 12.95 10.38 10.71
9 Aaron Abramowitz 9.71   11.80    USA 9.71 13.49 10.14 11.76 13.84
10 Owen Widdis 9.14   11.86    USA 11.10 11.56 15.58 12.92 9.14
11 Tyler Bair 10.75   11.88    USA 11.12 10.75 12.26 14.05 12.25
12 Jack Pfeifer 11.55   12.33    USA 12.94 12.12 DNF 11.92 11.55
13 Moshi Tang (唐默石) 10.20   12.51    China 14.13 DNF 10.20 11.89 11.52
14 Andrew Cirincione 10.27   12.57    USA 10.27 13.73 13.18 12.94 11.59
15 Matt Weber 12.08   12.59    USA 13.28 12.30 12.08 16.04 12.19
16 Sean Cutshaw 9.72   12.67    USA 14.24 9.72 12.96 15.77 10.81
17 Yuxuan Chen 11.56   12.68    USA 11.56 11.72 11.72 14.90 14.61
18 Lukas Brave 10.28   12.70    USA 13.82 13.47 10.80 DNF 10.28
19 Stephen Griggs 9.84   13.10    USA 12.93 13.65 12.73 9.84 15.47
20 Kyle Miller 12.95   13.47    USA 12.95 14.18 13.65 13.25 13.50
21 Ryan Shilling 11.29   13.79    USA 11.29 12.83 14.76 13.86 14.68
22 Matthew Lu 11.13   14.58    USA 11.13 11.86 16.29 15.92 15.95
23 Shawn Boucke 13.36   14.63    USA 17.70 13.36 16.00 13.53 14.36
24 Dave Reese 14.18   15.52    USA DNF 14.71 16.72 14.18 15.13
25 Zachary Garber 13.45   15.76    USA 15.38 18.16 19.21 13.45 13.75
26 Brian Perusek 13.32   15.82    USA 16.09 15.65 13.32 16.93 15.71
27 Tommy Kolocouris 13.60   16.42    USA 25.70 13.60 14.36 19.25 15.65
28 Dominic Heising 13.44   17.99    USA 16.72 13.44 19.56 17.70 20.83
29 Landyn Bisard 13.29   18.64    USA 13.29 15.14 17.53 23.26 DNF
30 Ayuki Onuma 18.89   21.69    USA 19.77 19.45 18.89 29.59 25.84
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kennan LeJeune 6.58   8.19    USA 6.98 9.19 8.40 6.58 10.00
2 Jonathan Esparaz 7.84   8.27    Canada 7.84 8.43 8.18 8.19 9.97
3 Blake Thompson 7.45   8.31    USA 7.45 8.49 7.92 10.68 8.51
4 Phillip Lewicki 7.12   8.35    USA 8.25 7.59 7.12 9.21 12.03
5 Jack Manzo 8.92   9.57    USA 9.85 10.21 9.65 9.22 8.92
6 Micah Walker 8.48   10.07    USA 8.48 8.59 11.05 10.56 11.49
7 Stanley Chapel 9.14   10.37    USA 9.40 9.14 11.46 10.26 DNF
8 Tyler Bair 10.03   11.13    USA 11.06 14.53 10.12 12.21 10.03
9 Owen Widdis 9.90   11.60    USA 10.63 10.55 9.90 15.16 13.62
10 James Hildreth 10.56   11.64    USA 10.56 11.96 11.18 14.18 11.77
11 Aaron Abramowitz 11.73   12.51    USA 12.16 12.94 12.49 11.73 12.87
12 Jack Pfeifer 12.02   12.97    USA 12.02 14.20 15.09 12.54 12.18
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonathan Esparaz 29.81   31.99    Canada 30.48 31.92 33.91 33.58 29.81
2 Phillip Lewicki 31.60   34.20    USA 34.80 34.22 39.32 31.60 33.58
3 Stanley Chapel 30.74   34.74    USA 33.17 33.68 40.30 30.74 37.36
4 Kennan LeJeune 33.13   37.85    USA 53.74 44.95 35.29 33.30 33.13
5 Micah Walker 36.98   39.67    USA 48.31 38.81 36.98 39.29 40.92
6 Blake Thompson 32.59   40.41    USA 32.59 51.41 36.01 40.54 44.67
7 Jack Manzo 38.60   43.01    USA 43.24 41.51 44.28 48.84 38.60
8 Stephen Griggs 32.48   43.50    USA 44.51 42.05 49.09 43.95 32.48
9 James Hildreth 35.96   43.73    USA 54.21 46.99 46.67 35.96 37.53
10 Owen Widdis 40.27   47.89    USA 45.72 50.38 40.27 47.56 50.81
11 Jack Pfeifer 43.94   48.33    USA 46.94 48.95 49.10 49.91 43.94
12 Matt Weber 45.10   49.55    USA 51.43 49.10 45.10 48.89 50.66
13 Ian Swain 45.09   50.41    USA 50.84 45.09 48.33 53.27 52.07
14 Yuxuan Chen 46.33   53.81    USA 54.95 54.74 56.37 51.74 46.33
15 Aaron Abramowitz 50.52   56.80    USA 52.00 55.45 DNF 1:02.95 50.52
16 Sean Cutshaw 53.94   59.19    USA 57.17 1:01.16 59.75 53.94 1:00.65
17 Shawn Boucke 56.21   59.82    USA 56.21 1:17.14 1:00.21 1:00.14 59.11
18 Matthew Lu 54.18   1:01.62    USA 1:01.18 59.84 1:11.38 1:03.83 54.18
19 Tyler Bair 54.56   1:01.70    USA 1:16.01 59.41 1:02.54 1:03.15 54.56
20 Kyle Miller 50.58   1:02.08    USA 1:03.67 50.58 58.83 1:04.49 1:03.75
21 James Perera 59.23   1:03.17    USA 1:00.56 1:08.83 59.23 1:02.46 1:06.50
22 Moshi Tang (唐默石) 59.41   1:07.56    China 1:06.73 1:14.79 59.41 1:01.16 1:15.18
23 Adam Runninger 1:01.63   1:09.61    USA 1:11.17 1:10.08 1:01.63 1:14.74 1:07.57
24 Zachary Garber 1:07.15   1:10.17    USA 1:15.15 1:11.88 1:09.80 1:07.15 1:08.82
25 Dominic Heising 1:13.11   1:18.72    USA 1:13.11 1:26.47 1:15.53 1:17.35 1:23.27
26 Nour Alkout 1:12.86   1:21.51    Kuwait 1:12.86 1:26.35 1:20.30 1:27.13 1:17.87
27 Andrew Cirincione 1:16.13      USA 1:16.13 1:33.91
28 Steven Wintringham 1:17.30      USA 1:17.30 1:32.20
29 William Allen Robertson II 1:22.66      USA 1:26.22 1:22.66
30 Drew Griffith 1:24.58      USA 1:24.58 1:36.04
31 Andrew Strickland 1:32.78      USA DNF 1:32.78
32 Alyssa Esparaz 1:34.52      Canada DNF 1:34.52
33 Brian Perusek 1:34.92      USA 1:34.92 1:38.15
34 Nick Shopp 1:36.26      USA 1:36.26 DNF
35 Young Kim 1:44.37      USA 1:44.37 1:46.04
36 Ryan Shilling 1:45.69      USA 1:45.69 DNF
37 Gavin Precurato 1:50.81      USA 1:50.81 DNF
38 Jack Bohning 1:53.83      USA 1:53.83 1:56.53
39 Wyatt Warman 1:57.13      USA DNF 1:57.13
40 Aryan Paliwal DNF      USA DNF DNF
40 Brenden Emerick DNF      USA DNF DNF
40 Caleb Willson DNF      USA DNF DNF
40 Ethan Coolidge DNF      USA DNF DNF
40 Grant Schwartzenburg DNF      USA DNF DNF
40 Harsha Paladugu DNF      USA DNF DNF
40 Jacob Hillock DNF      USA DNF DNF
40 Joey Weixel DNF      USA DNF DNF
40 John Shidemantle DNF      USA DNF DNF
40 Lukas Brave DNF      USA DNF DNF
40 Michael DePace DNF      USA DNF DNF
40 Reese Bunker DNF      USA DNF DNF
40 Reese Walter DNF      USA DNF DNF
40 Tommy Kolocouris DNF      USA DNF DNF
40 Zachary Castrigano DNF      USA DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Phillip Lewicki 30.40   33.61    USA 34.47 36.49 35.67 30.68 30.40
2 Stanley Chapel 31.63   33.99    USA 38.82 36.18 33.10 31.63 32.69
3 Blake Thompson 31.55   34.98    USA 31.55 35.63 33.47 35.84 42.45
4 Jonathan Esparaz 32.00   35.54    Canada 36.81 32.00 41.81 36.63 33.17
5 Stephen Griggs 33.14   39.79    USA 33.14 41.24 35.83 42.30 42.41
6 Kennan LeJeune 34.48   40.37    USA 48.45 38.58 47.68 34.48 34.84
7 Jack Manzo 37.60   42.81    USA 45.63 50.80 37.60 38.16 44.65
8 Micah Walker 36.62   43.10    USA 45.23 42.92 43.20 36.62 43.19
9 James Hildreth 38.45   44.70    USA 38.45 47.92 41.08 45.10 DNF
10 Owen Widdis 41.84   46.83    USA 53.85 44.12 2:21.67 42.52 41.84
11 Matt Weber 49.45   53.01    USA 1:06.44 54.11 49.45 50.11 54.81
12 Yuxuan Chen 49.17   53.72    USA 57.47 53.19 50.50 49.17 1:01.78
13 Jack Pfeifer 45.91   53.98    USA 54.32 1:07.90 55.49 52.12 45.91
14 Aaron Abramowitz 45.09   54.24    USA 51.51 45.09 58.52 55.54 55.67
15 Shawn Boucke 47.91   54.42    USA 1:04.34 55.22 47.91 52.42 55.61
16 Tyler Bair 49.48   54.86    USA 1:01.11 52.96 56.98 49.48 54.63
17 Matthew Lu 54.42   59.50    USA 1:05.69 54.47 1:01.45 54.42 1:02.59
18 Kyle Miller 50.73   1:00.65    USA 50.73 1:03.98 55.16 1:02.81 DNF
19 Moshi Tang (唐默石) 56.09   1:01.99    China 1:16.30 1:00.40 1:07.24 58.32 56.09
20 Sean Cutshaw 55.98   1:02.53    USA 1:02.29 55.98 1:02.92 1:04.66 1:02.37
21 Zachary Garber 59.46   1:06.77    USA DNF 1:01.35 1:17.37 1:01.58 59.46
22 Adam Runninger 58.20   1:07.03    USA 1:04.01 1:10.67 1:10.35 58.20 1:06.73
23 James Perera 56.22   1:07.31    USA 56.22 1:02.34 1:22.67 DNF 56.92
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonathan Esparaz 29.31   30.41    Canada 29.31 30.94 29.82 30.47 33.44
2 Phillip Lewicki 30.25   31.13    USA 30.25 33.58 31.55 31.04 30.80
3 Stanley Chapel 30.24   32.47    USA 30.24 31.81 34.43 31.17 41.44
4 Blake Thompson 32.92   34.73    USA 34.25 36.58 33.46 32.92 36.49
5 Kennan LeJeune 36.67   39.61    USA 36.67 38.74 38.56 42.70 41.52
6 Micah Walker 35.55   43.64    USA 39.26 50.35 DNF 35.55 41.31
7 Owen Widdis 39.65   43.69    USA 42.32 45.77 45.40 43.34 39.65
8 Stephen Griggs 39.85   44.04    USA 41.54 43.49 47.09 39.85 1:04.61
9 Jack Manzo 38.14   44.17    USA 49.08 47.79 39.94 44.79 38.14
10 James Hildreth 37.83   47.15    USA 41.73 39.84 59.87 DNF 37.83
11 Yuxuan Chen 49.05   55.72    USA 49.05 1:08.08 56.49 53.74 56.94
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Phillip Lewicki 1:00.96   1:07.23    USA 1:11.22 1:03.25 1:10.01 1:08.42 1:00.96
2 Jonathan Esparaz 1:02.29   1:08.79    Canada 1:12.75 1:07.48 1:06.14 1:14.26 1:02.29
3 Stanley Chapel 1:00.48   1:10.19    USA 1:09.34 1:09.06 1:00.48 1:12.17 1:14.79
4 Micah Walker 1:12.81   1:18.51    USA 1:21.88 1:28.67 1:19.52 1:14.14 1:12.81
5 Blake Thompson 1:11.45   1:18.97    USA 1:20.68 1:23.54 1:17.97 1:11.45 1:18.25
6 James Hildreth 1:17.01   1:19.04    USA 1:18.32 1:17.74 1:17.01 1:21.07 1:21.41
7 Jack Manzo 1:22.71   1:29.02    USA 1:30.72 1:28.87 1:27.47 1:30.85 1:22.71
8 Stephen Griggs 1:27.60   1:34.97    USA 1:35.89 1:33.44 1:35.59 1:36.61 1:27.60
9 Owen Widdis 1:29.51   1:41.41    USA 1:54.27 DNF 1:38.80 1:29.51 1:31.16
10 Kennan LeJeune 1:28.26   1:43.39    USA 1:52.88 1:57.87 1:48.00 1:28.26 1:29.28
11 Aaron Abramowitz 1:43.68   1:46.22    USA 1:45.86 1:52.60 1:48.01 1:44.79 1:43.68
12 Matt Weber 1:40.56   1:49.24    USA 1:40.56 1:45.88 1:49.43 1:57.91 1:52.41
13 Ian Swain 1:29.05   1:52.20    USA DNF 1:42.13 1:55.70 1:29.05 1:58.76
14 Jack Pfeifer 1:44.28   1:52.49    USA 1:52.91 1:44.28 1:44.55 DNF 2:00.01
15 Yuxuan Chen 1:33.53   1:52.65    USA 1:52.12 2:04.10 1:48.06 1:57.78 1:33.53
16 Sean Cutshaw 1:45.05   1:54.85    USA 1:49.71 1:45.05 2:01.11 1:54.23 2:00.62
17 Kyle Miller 1:45.37   1:55.49    USA 2:07.37 1:45.37 1:48.99 1:50.11 2:12.36
18 James Perera 1:52.06   1:57.59    USA 2:19.97 2:00.38 1:54.26 1:58.12 1:52.06
19 Andrew Cirincione 1:43.88   1:57.78    USA 2:03.81 1:43.88 2:07.76 1:56.73 1:52.80
20 Zachary Garber 1:53.29   2:01.05    USA 2:12.13 1:55.79 1:53.29 2:06.34 2:01.03
21 Adam Runninger 1:46.39   2:04.27    USA 1:46.39 1:49.58 2:12.77 DNF 2:10.45
22 Shawn Boucke 1:55.99   2:08.24    USA 1:55.99 2:10.31 2:05.85 2:08.55 2:27.66
23 Dominic Heising 2:04.31   2:16.35    USA 2:22.03 2:12.27 2:14.74 2:04.31 2:23.37
24 Tyler Bair 2:18.60      USA 2:18.60 2:23.95
25 Nour Alkout 2:28.49      Kuwait 2:28.49 2:29.75
26 Drew Griffith 2:48.58      USA 2:48.58 2:58.55
27 Matthew Lu DNF      USA DNF DNF
27 Reese Bunker DNF      USA DNF DNF
27 Steven Wintringham DNF      USA DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonathan Esparaz 58.37   1:02.63    Canada 1:03.64 58.37 1:06.09 59.28 1:04.96
2 Phillip Lewicki 58.96   1:04.45    USA 1:13.26 1:03.56 1:09.65 1:00.13 58.96
3 Stanley Chapel 1:00.90   1:08.55    USA 1:10.92 1:06.94 1:10.52 1:00.90 1:08.19
4 Blake Thompson 58.56   1:13.99    USA 1:24.76 1:15.27 58.56 1:09.47 1:17.22
5 James Hildreth 1:08.70   1:14.04    USA 1:15.63 1:21.12 1:08.70 1:12.51 1:13.98
6 Kennan LeJeune 1:19.25   1:24.71    USA 1:39.90 1:19.78 1:24.52 1:29.84 1:19.25
7 Micah Walker 1:23.16   1:25.99    USA 2:05.87 1:25.92 1:24.60 1:27.45 1:23.16
8 Jack Manzo 1:23.94   1:29.77    USA 1:23.94 1:44.31 1:30.85 1:25.80 1:32.65
9 Stephen Griggs 1:19.17   1:33.84    USA 1:41.08 1:39.25 1:29.90 1:32.37 1:19.17
10 Owen Widdis 1:33.16   1:35.62    USA 1:57.35 1:39.00 1:33.16 1:33.70 1:34.16
11 Matt Weber 1:39.75   1:46.28    USA 1:39.75 1:44.37 1:47.83 1:58.30 1:46.63
12 Aaron Abramowitz 1:43.35   1:48.69    USA 1:51.73 1:43.35 1:45.31 1:49.02 DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 2:08.88   2:12.76    USA 2:16.78 2:08.88 2:12.63
2 Blake Thompson 2:22.42   2:24.33    USA 2:26.95 2:22.42 2:23.62
3 Jonathan Esparaz 2:22.57   2:33.10    Canada 2:24.33 2:22.57 2:52.41
4 Micah Walker 2:38.82   2:49.77    USA 2:46.47 3:04.03 2:38.82
5 Ian Swain 3:10.12   3:19.89    USA 3:22.65 3:10.12 3:26.91
6 Adam Runninger 3:10.83   3:23.75    USA 3:10.83 3:17.71 3:42.70
7 Owen Widdis 3:17.26   3:25.43    USA 3:17.26 3:34.78 3:24.24
8 Jack Manzo 3:22.68   3:37.17    USA 3:56.76 3:32.06 3:22.68
9 Kyle Miller 3:32.49   3:40.62    USA 3:32.49 3:45.95 3:43.42
10 Matt Weber 3:23.30   3:48.98    USA 4:03.43 4:00.20 3:23.30
11 Yuxuan Chen 3:31.36   3:49.41    USA 3:54.04 4:02.84 3:31.36
12 Jack Pfeifer 3:35.02   3:55.61    USA 4:16.49 3:35.02 3:55.31
13 James Perera 3:52.88   3:56.48    USA 3:52.88 4:03.32 3:53.23
14 Zachary Garber 3:41.05   4:03.33    USA 4:09.32 4:19.61 3:41.05
15 Shawn Boucke 4:14.84   4:19.67    USA 4:14.84 4:19.29 4:24.89
16 James Hildreth 2:09.39   DNF    USA 2:09.39 2:14.95 DNF
17 Sean Cutshaw 4:51.97      USA 4:51.97
18 Dominic Heising 5:04.15      USA 5:04.15
19 Nour Alkout DNF      Kuwait DNF
19 Steven Wintringham DNF      USA DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Phillip Lewicki 58.03   1:00.90    USA 1:01.98 1:02.05 58.03 1:05.56 58.68
2 Stanley Chapel 1:01.52   1:02.48    USA 1:01.52 1:02.53 1:02.12 1:02.79 1:04.89
3 Blake Thompson 58.81   1:11.89    USA 1:08.42 58.81 1:17.85 1:14.31 1:12.95
4 Jack Manzo 1:11.61   1:14.97    USA 1:16.22 1:13.81 1:14.87 1:11.61 1:16.76
5 Micah Walker 1:06.82   1:16.50    USA 1:06.82 1:22.67 1:11.23 1:17.18 1:21.08
6 Stephen Griggs 1:15.03   1:26.06    USA 1:20.88 1:28.40 1:15.03 1:29.78 1:28.89
7 Owen Widdis 1:17.59   1:26.29    USA 1:17.59 1:33.01 1:26.20 1:21.18 1:31.48
8 Jack Pfeifer 1:23.53   1:32.35    USA 1:33.63 1:30.11 1:23.53 1:42.53 1:33.32
9 Sean Cutshaw 1:26.00   1:33.66    USA 1:36.89 1:30.71 1:35.13 1:26.00 1:35.13
10 Matt Weber 1:34.76   1:36.74    USA 1:37.01 1:36.35 1:43.89 1:36.86 1:34.76
11 James Hildreth 1:35.93   1:42.17    USA 1:35.93 1:57.35 1:44.65 1:37.39 1:44.47
12 Kyle Miller 1:46.11   1:48.92    USA 1:46.11 1:57.79 1:49.45 1:49.60 1:47.72
13 Ian Swain 1:48.86   2:02.42    USA DNF 2:00.78 1:48.86 1:48.93 2:17.56
14 Yuxuan Chen 1:47.23   2:05.00    USA 2:07.74 2:17.71 2:09.61 1:57.64 1:47.23
15 Matthew Lu 2:02.80   2:14.68    USA 2:02.80 2:10.65 2:09.20 2:38.65 2:24.20
16 William Allen Robertson II 2:07.48   2:15.44    USA 2:20.07 2:07.48 2:11.91 2:14.33 2:27.89
17 Andrew Cirincione 1:54.81   2:18.20    USA 2:33.44 2:25.91 2:09.26 1:54.81 2:19.42
18 Kennan LeJeune 2:02.74   2:18.85    USA 2:15.03 2:18.47 2:27.49 2:23.06 2:02.74
19 Andrew Strickland 2:21.65   2:33.71    USA 2:35.65 2:34.27 2:21.65 2:35.54 2:31.33
20 Dominic Heising 2:17.87   2:38.41    USA 2:51.24 2:26.51 2:37.49 2:17.87 3:09.33
21 Adam Runninger 2:45.08      USA 2:45.08 2:56.44
22 Zachary Garber 2:45.16      USA 2:45.16 DNF
23 Landyn Bisard 2:53.46      USA DNF 2:53.46
24 John Shidemantle 3:01.24      USA DNF 3:01.24
25 Steven Wintringham 3:03.19      USA 3:29.48 3:03.19
26 Nour Alkout 3:07.86      Kuwait DNF 3:07.86
27 Reese Walter 3:08.17      USA 3:15.46 3:08.17
28 Nick Shopp 3:23.13      USA DNF 3:23.13
29 Andrew Cross DNF      USA DNF DNF
29 Brian Perusek DNF      USA DNF DNF
29 Ethan Coolidge DNF      USA DNF DNF
29 Reese Bunker DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 D2 B U' D' B R B2 L2 U F2 U2 R2 U' F2 D L2 D'
A #2 R U2 F2 U2 B2 R U2 L2 U2 F L D B' L' B D' F2 D U B'
A #3 L2 U2 B R2 F' L2 F' U2 B2 R' F2 U' F' D2 L2 R U R' B2 R
A #4 F2 U' R' F' B2 U2 F' D2 R' F2 D2 F2 D' R2 U' D2 F2 R2 L2 D'
A #5 D2 F R' F2 U L' B D2 F' U F2 L2 U B2 U F2 R2 B2 L2
A Ex#1 D' F R2 U2 L F R' U2 D' L U2 F2 D' B2 L2 U' B2 U B2 U2
A Ex#2 U2 R' B2 F2 U2 B2 R2 F2 R' D' F' L2 U2 L2 U' F U B' D
B #1 U' B2 U' R F2 D' B2 R' B R2 F U2 L2 B2 L' F2 B2 L D2
B #2 D' F L2 B2 U2 F' R2 L' B2 R B2 U2 D' F2 D F2 L2 D2 R2
B #3 B2 R F' B2 D' L' F2 R' F2 U F2 L' F2 D2 R D2 L2 D2 B2 U2
B #4 D F' R D R2 D F' L2 B' U2 F' U2 B2 R2 L2 U2 F2 U'
B #5 D' B U2 R' U L' F R' D' R U D2 R2 U2 L2 F2 U' R2 B2 D'
B Ex#1 D2 R2 F2 L2 U2 L2 F' R2 D' B L' R2 B R2 U' L R F' D'
B Ex#2 U' F R2 U L U2 R' D' F D2 R2 F2 L' B2 R B2 D2 L' U2 R'
C #1 U2 B' R2 F2 U2 F2 D2 F L2 R2 B L D' U F L' U B2 D2 R' U2
C #2 L2 F2 D2 B2 F2 D B2 U B2 R' F2 R D' U2 R' F L D2 L2 U'
C #3 B L' U' D' B2 L' U D2 B D' F2 B U2 R2 F' R2 F
C #4 D F2 R L' B R2 U B' R B D2 L2 D R2 U L2 D2 F2 R2
C #5 R D' F' L2 B' U R F2 D B' U2 R2 B' D2 R2 B D2 B' R2 F2
C Ex#1 F2 L2 U2 R' U2 B2 L2 R' F2 R2 B' R D R' B' F' L2 U L U'
C Ex#2 B2 R L F' D L B' U2 B' R D B2 L B2 D2 L2 U2 R2 B2 U2
D #1 L' B' L F2 D B' R U2 L U D F2 R2 D' F2 R2 B2 R2
D #2 D2 F' U2 F' U2 F2 U2 F' D2 F' D' F D2 L B U' F2 L' U2 B'
D #3 U2 B2 F2 U2 L' B2 D2 L2 R F2 R' D L' D F D' L F' R' U
D #4 D2 L2 D2 L2 B R2 B2 D2 U2 L2 F D R D F2 L' B U2 F2 L F'
D #5 F' U' D2 F2 R' U2 B2 L' F2 L B' L2 B2 U2 R2 B2 U2 D L2
D Ex#1 D L2 F2 U' B2 D2 U F' U L D2 B2 D' L' B2 D2 F R
D Ex#2 D' L' F R F' L2 F2 R' U' B L2 B2 D2 R2 L' B2 L' D2 L2
E #1 D B' D' F' B D2 R2 F B D' R' B2 R2 B2 U F2 D' F2 D
E #2 L2 R' U2 B2 L' F2 L2 B2 F R2 U2 F U' L2 R2 F' L' U2 R
E #3 R2 D2 F2 D' F2 L2 B2 R2 F' R D' B U' R B F2 R' F' U R2
E #4 R U2 D B U' R' F' L' D' B' L' F2 B2 D2 F2 L2 F2 L2 B2
E #5 D R2 B2 R B R' D2 L B R U' L' D2 R2 U
E Ex#1 L2 R2 U' L2 D' B2 R2 D2 F' R F' D2 U R' F U' B2 L F'
E Ex#2 U2 D R' D' R2 D F' R' D L' B' R' F2 B2 R L F2 L' F2
F #1 F U' R L F' B L F B D' B' R2 B' D2 F2 R2 U2 B' U2 R2
F #2 B2 L2 D' F L' B L D2 R2 B' D' F2 D2 R2 U2 F2 D2 R D2 R2
F #3 F R2 B D2 B2 R2 B L B2 F2 L' F' U B2 L' R' F2 L
F #4 L2 F2 D U2 L2 D U2 B' F U2 L2 B R' B L2 U B L2
F #5 B' L2 R2 B2 F' U2 R2 U2 L2 F2 D R D F2 R' D' B2 D2 F' U'
F Ex#1 D2 F2 U B2 U F2 U' B2 D' F L' U F R' F' U' B' L2 B2 U
F Ex#2 U2 L2 B2 R2 F' L2 F2 D2 F' R F U F2 D' U2 B D2 B2 F'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D2 R2 D R2 F2 D B' U L' D' L2 R D2 B L2 F2
A #2 D R2 D2 B2 R2 D' U2 R D U F L' R U2 F' R' U' R2
A #3 D' F' D B2 D2 B' U2 L U F' R' F2 R F2 U2 F2 R D2 B2
A #4 F R F' B2 D L D2 L' B' L2 F2 D2 F2 U' L2 D2 F2 L2 F2
A #5 U2 F U2 R U' R' D' F2 U F L2 U2 F' D2 B' D2 L2 B2 D2
A Ex#1 L' R2 B2 L2 D2 F2 D2 U2 F' R2 D R2 U2 B' D' B' R B L'
A Ex#2 D L2 U L2 B2 R2 U L2 B' L U' R2 B' R2 D2 U L D' F
B #1 R' B R U' D' B' L B2 D2 B' L2 U' F2 L2 U2 F2 D B2 D
B #2 F2 L2 F R' F2 B2 U F2 B R D2 R' B2 U2 L' B2 R' L'
B #3 R2 F2 D2 L F2 D2 L B2 U' L2 F' R D2 R2 U L' R D' R
B #4 F2 U D B' U B' R' F' R B2 U R2 F2 U R2 U2 B2 U'
B #5 L' U' L' F' R' U' F2 R F2 B R L F2 R' U2 R' B2 U2 L2 F2
B Ex#1 B R B2 R2 D L F' U' F D R B2 U2 F2 R' F2 B2 U2 L'
B Ex#2 D2 B' D' F2 L2 U' D R' D L2 B' D2 L2 F' R2 F2 R2 D2 R2
C #1 D B2 U R2 B2 U R2 B2 U2 R' B' L B2 F' U' L D L R U2
C #2 U2 F' U2 B U' R2 B' D' F' D' R' B2 D2 L2 F2 U2 F' L2 D2 R2
C #3 D2 B2 L2 B' D2 F2 D U' F2 R' B U2 R' B' L' R2 D
C #4 R2 U2 L2 U2 F U2 R2 F2 U F L' U' F L2 U' R' F' R B2
C #5 F2 L2 U' F2 L2 B2 R2 U2 F2 U' R B' U2 L' F D U R2 U2 L2
C Ex#1 F2 L' U F' U' B2 D2 R' D' L F2 U2 D B2 D' R2 B2 R2 U
C Ex#2 R2 D2 F2 D' L2 U' R2 U F2 L2 R2 B' U2 L' F' L2 R' F2 D B2 F'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' R U F D2 B2 U R2 L' D' F R2 F B L2 B U2 B
A #2 D B D' L' D R2 B' L2 U D L2 B2 U L2 D L2 U
A #3 B' R' B' D F' R2 U' L' F B' R2 U2 R2 L2 F2 D' L2 U' D
A #4 R2 D2 F2 R U2 L' U2 F2 U2 F' D2 L' F L' U' L' F R B
A #5 U2 R B2 R' F2 L R2 D2 L' D R B D' B D2 R2 B D2 U' R'
A Ex#1 L B' L2 D2 R' U' D' F D' L' F2 R F2 L' U2 B2 L F2 R F2
A Ex#2 F2 D' L2 D2 L2 U L2 U' L' U2 F2 L2 B U' F' D2 R' F' L R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U2 L2 D2 R2 B2 L' R2 F U R2 F U2 L2 U' R' F' U' L2 Uw2 R' F' R' Fw2 R Uw2 F Rw2 U2 Rw2 L2 B2 Uw D' F' R2 U Fw B' R2 Uw2 Fw' Uw' B Rw'
A #2 U2 F U2 F2 R2 B2 R2 B' R D2 B L' F' L2 F2 B2 U' L2 B Rw2 F Rw2 B2 D' L2 Fw2 U F' Rw2 F2 Uw2 D2 R D2 Rw' D' F2 Rw' L Fw Rw2 B Uw' F2 U Fw'
A #3 R2 U D F2 L2 U' L2 B2 R2 L' B F R' U B2 L D' B L2 B Rw2 Fw2 F Rw2 U L2 U2 B2 Rw2 U B2 Uw2 Rw' R' B D Uw Rw B Uw Fw U2 Rw' R2
A #4 L B L D' F D L2 U F D' F2 L2 F2 L' B2 U2 R' U2 R' U2 Uw2 Rw2 D' L2 B2 Rw2 D' F R2 B' F' R2 Rw F' L2 B' R Uw2 R' Fw' L' Uw R' B' D'
A #5 B2 U2 F' U2 F' R2 B U2 B2 L U B' R D L B R2 F' L2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 R Uw2 F U2 F R2 B' R' U2 F' Uw U' L2 F' Uw L Rw' Uw' R2 Fw' R' F2 Rw'
A Ex#1 B D2 L2 F' R2 B' D2 R2 B2 D2 L2 D L U' R F U R' D' B2 L Rw2 Uw2 L2 D Fw2 B U2 Fw2 B' Rw' L' U' F' Rw' Uw' L2 Fw F Rw' D2 L2 Fw'
A Ex#2 R2 B D2 R2 F2 R2 F' U2 R2 U2 D B U2 R2 L' D2 B F2 U' F2 Fw2 Uw2 U2 R' D B2 Rw2 Uw2 U' B2 L U R' Fw' B R' U' Fw F' Uw' Fw D' Rw' L U Rw'
B #1 F2 D F2 R2 F2 D' U' B2 U F' U2 B' U' L2 F2 U R L' D L Fw2 L' Uw2 D U2 Rw2 B2 R2 Uw2 L' D F2 Fw R D' F2 Rw2 D Fw2 B Uw R' B' Uw2 L
B #2 D2 B F' L2 B' R2 D2 B D2 R2 D2 L' D' F L' D' R U R' B2 D' Rw2 D' B' R2 Uw2 R2 D2 Rw2 B U2 F2 Rw' B D2 Rw2 U2 Uw Fw L2 Uw' D' B2 Rw R'
B #3 B R L' F' U' L' F' R D2 L' U R2 D B2 D' F2 B2 U2 B2 Uw2 F' U Rw2 D' F Rw2 B' F' U L2 U Rw F2 Uw2 D L2 D Rw Uw' L2 R2 Fw' Uw' L2
B #4 B2 L2 U2 B2 D L2 B2 U2 F2 R' F D2 B D2 R2 B' U B' L' U' Rw2 Fw2 L Uw2 D' L D2 Fw2 F2 U Rw2 R2 D' Fw' L' F R B Rw' U2 Rw' Fw' R F2 D'
B #5 D2 F U2 L2 U2 B R2 D2 F2 D2 B' L F2 R2 D L' B' L' F' B2 U2 Fw2 U' B Uw2 B2 Rw2 U B F Uw2 F D F Rw' D2 L2 F' L2 Uw F' L Fw' Uw' Rw2 L' D
B Ex#1 F R2 F2 L2 B R2 F' R2 U2 B' D' F' U2 L F' U' F' U F D' Fw2 U Rw2 F' Uw2 Fw2 F D2 F' D F2 D2 Rw' Uw2 U' L Fw Rw R2 D2 F2 Rw' D L2
B Ex#2 R2 B2 D' F2 L2 D L2 B2 U2 B F' D' R U2 R2 D' R2 D' R2 U Fw2 U2 Rw2 B U B2 L2 B Uw2 D F' D' Rw D2 F' Rw' R' Fw' Rw' B' L' U2 Rw B F
C #1 U2 F L2 U' F2 R2 U' F U L2 D2 L R' D2 R2 F2 L2 F2 L' Uw2 Rw2 D2 R Uw2 L2 Fw2 F2 D' R D R' Fw Uw2 Fw' R2 Fw R Rw B' Uw' F Rw2 U
C #2 U2 R2 B L2 F2 B' R2 F D U2 F' D' F' U2 R' B2 U' R2 L' Rw2 D2 F Uw2 D2 L Fw2 U2 R Fw2 F Rw2 F' Uw B L F Uw' F Fw Uw Rw Uw L' Uw2
C #3 F D2 R2 D2 R2 F R2 F2 D2 R' F2 U R D2 L2 B' D2 F U' Fw2 L U' Rw2 Uw2 U' Fw2 B2 D L D R2 F2 Fw' D F' L Fw Rw' Uw' Fw2 R' Fw B F
C #4 B' R2 B' D2 L2 F2 R2 B2 F' U2 R2 D F' L U' R2 L D2 L' B' U' Rw2 Fw2 D' Rw2 D' Rw2 U2 R D L R Fw2 B' D Rw2 Fw' F' U Fw2 U2 Uw' Rw Fw2 F2 Rw2 B2
C #5 R2 U B2 D2 L2 B2 U L2 D' R2 B' R' D R2 D' R D' B R2 Rw2 Uw2 U B L2 B D Rw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 B2 U Rw' U L2 Fw' R' Uw Fw2 L2 Uw2 L D2
C Ex#1 F2 L2 U2 B' R2 F' L2 B' L2 B R2 D' F R B L D' R' B' D2 F Rw2 Uw2 F B2 L Fw2 F L2 B' L' Fw2 L2 Uw' B2 Uw' R2 Uw2 Fw' D L' Fw R' Uw D2
C Ex#2 R D B R2 F U R U2 F D' F2 R' D2 L' U2 R' B2 U2 L' U2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 D Rw2 L2 F' D2 B Rw2 L2 Fw2 U' R' U Rw U' Fw' L Uw' D2 Rw2 D' F' R2
D #1 L' D2 R2 D' R' U2 R' U2 R' F U2 B2 L2 R2 D F2 L2 D2 B2 Rw2 D Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 L' D2 L' Uw2 L2 U L' D2 Fw' U2 L U' D Rw' U' Fw Uw B2 Rw2 U2
D #2 U R' D2 U2 F' U2 L U' L2 U2 L' D2 U2 R' D2 B2 R' F2 L Rw2 Uw2 L' U F2 Uw2 L F2 Rw2 U L' D' B Uw2 Fw' U2 Fw' Uw Rw L2 Fw' L' U2 B'
D #3 U2 F R L2 F2 R B2 D' R B2 U B2 U' L2 B2 U' L2 Fw2 Uw2 D F' Uw2 F R2 U F2 D' Fw2 B2 Rw B2 L2 D2 F2 Fw Rw B2 Uw2 Fw2 L Fw L
D #4 F U' R U L D2 F' R2 D L' U2 R2 U2 B' R2 F U2 F' L2 U2 Fw2 L' B' Rw2 F Uw2 F2 D2 B R' B2 Rw2 Uw' F' R2 B2 D Rw Fw2 L' D' Rw' Fw2 Uw2
D #5 U' B L B2 L' F D' F' L2 F L D2 R' F2 L2 U2 D2 L' B2 R2 Fw2 D' L' B2 R Uw2 Fw2 U' L2 Fw2 L U2 Fw' L R2 D2 F Uw2 Rw' Fw2 Uw Rw F' Rw2
D Ex#1 L2 B U F' L D2 R2 U L' D' F2 L' U2 B2 D2 B2 L' U2 R' Fw2 Rw2 F B' D' B Rw2 B D' Fw2 F L2 Rw' D2 L2 F' L2 Uw Fw' U L' D Rw' B' U'
D Ex#2 U2 R D2 L' U2 L' B2 U2 L' D2 F2 U F2 B' D' F B2 U2 L Uw2 Rw2 B' L F' Rw2 R F L B2 L Uw' Fw2 Uw' F L2 F U' Fw' Uw' U B Rw D2
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 R F2 L B F2 D' B F2 R B L2 B' U2 B2 L2 U2 B' U2 Fw2 Uw2 F Rw2 D2 L Uw2 U2 F' D2 B2 Uw2 D' Rw2 Uw R Uw Fw2 Rw' F' U2 Fw Uw2 Rw F2
A #2 U B2 L2 F2 D' B2 U L2 D2 U' B' R2 F D' F B' L' U' B R Fw2 Uw2 F D2 R2 Uw2 F' Rw2 U F' Uw2 Fw2 B Rw' F' L2 B D2 R2 Uw' Fw R2 B' Uw Rw
A #3 L D' B R U2 B' L2 F2 D' R F U2 R2 D2 F U2 F2 L2 F' Uw2 B L2 F2 Rw2 L' Uw2 R F' R D2 F2 Uw L2 Uw R2 L' Uw' Rw' U2 Fw2 Uw Fw2 B L2
A #4 R2 U2 D2 B' U2 B D2 F R2 F R F' D2 L2 D' R U L D' Rw2 Fw2 R' U2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 R' B' Uw2 L' Fw2 Uw F' L2 U Rw2 Fw2 B Uw2 Rw' Fw R2 Uw B'
A #5 U2 F' U2 F2 L2 B R2 D2 F L2 U' R2 F' R' U2 B U' D B' R Rw2 F' U B Uw2 Rw2 F L2 U F' U2 Rw Uw2 Rw B' R' U Fw' Uw2 Rw Fw D R2 F'
A Ex#1 D B L' F' R' B' U D2 L' B2 D' B2 R2 F2 D' R2 U2 R2 U L2 Uw2 Fw2 U2 F R' L' Fw2 U2 Fw2 F D2 L2 Uw' Fw2 B' F D R' Rw' D2 U Rw' U B2 D
A Ex#2 B2 R2 U2 L2 U2 B2 U2 D' F2 D' R F D F' R2 F L' D B U L' Rw2 B2 D F' Uw2 F Rw2 F' U' B D U' Rw D' F2 R U2 Fw' Uw F2 U Rw Uw D U2
B #1 U2 L' F2 U' R2 B2 F U2 R D' L' F2 L B2 F2 D2 L' F2 R Rw2 D' B2 Uw2 L2 F' D U' B Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 D Rw' U R B' Uw Fw' L' Fw2 D' B Uw2
B #2 D L2 D' F2 U' L2 D F2 B' L2 F' U L' F D' R' L D' R Rw2 B2 Uw2 U' Fw2 F D Fw2 Rw2 U' B' D Rw' L' R U' Rw Uw' Fw B2 Uw L U Fw' F2
B #3 L2 F L2 B' D2 B U2 F2 U B2 R' D' F U2 B' D L U2 L Fw2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 B Rw2 U' L2 B' Uw2 Rw2 F' U' R D Rw R Uw' Fw Rw L U Fw L D'
B #4 U' D2 F2 D' F2 L2 U2 D' R L B2 F' U' B D2 F D2 B2 F' Rw2 B Uw2 D Fw2 U' Rw2 R2 F' D' F' D2 Rw L' U2 F' U L Fw' D2 Rw R' Fw' Uw2 Fw'
B #5 B' D2 F2 U2 R2 B' R2 B' R D2 L' B' L2 D' B2 F L' B U' Uw2 Fw2 F D2 L Fw2 R2 L' F' Rw2 R B' L Uw' Fw2 U' B Rw' F Uw L2 U Rw' R B'
B Ex#1 D' R' B U2 D' F' R2 D2 B2 U R' D2 R2 F L2 U2 B' R2 B2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 U L2 Fw2 D F' R2 Fw2 F2 U Fw2 Rw' L' B D' L' Uw Fw L F2 Rw Uw' U2 Fw2
B Ex#2 L2 D L2 R2 D' U' R2 B' R U2 B' R D L' F2 D' L2 B' Rw2 F D2 Rw2 R2 Fw2 D' B Rw2 U Fw2 F' Rw' Uw2 L2 R' F' Rw' U Fw' L2 Fw L' Uw B
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R2 U2 R2 F' U2 B' R2 B L2 B L F2 U B2 R B U' R D' Uw2 B' L2 U2 Fw2 B Rw2 B D' Fw2 L2 D Fw2 Rw U' Fw2 Rw Uw Fw B' Uw U Fw Rw' R'
A #2 R' D2 L F2 R2 U2 R' U2 B2 F2 R' D F2 R2 F' D2 L2 R' F2 U F' Fw2 Uw2 R U B2 U B2 L Fw2 L U' Fw2 B' R2 Fw F' Uw2 Rw B2 D' Fw' F' Uw R
A #3 L U2 F2 R' F2 L2 F2 U2 R' B' D B' U2 F2 U R L2 F2 R' F' Uw2 B D' Rw2 D2 B2 Uw2 F' Rw2 F2 Uw2 U' Rw U' F L2 B' R Fw L2 Uw Fw B' L' Fw' F2
A #4 R' U B D' L2 U' R' D R U D2 L2 F2 D2 R L D2 L F2 U2 Rw2 U' Fw2 Uw2 U' R B2 R' D Fw2 Uw2 U' Fw B D Fw' F Rw D' U R2 L' Uw Rw'
A #5 U2 B2 U R2 L2 D L2 D2 F2 L2 D' L B' R2 U B2 L U' D' L' Rw2 Fw2 R U Fw2 R2 B2 D2 Rw2 F2 L F' Rw2 Fw' D F2 D2 Rw Uw2 Rw' Uw B2 R2 F2
A Ex#1 R' F2 L' F2 L F B D' B' L F2 R F2 D2 L F2 R D2 F2 L Uw2 B' L2 U' B Rw2 Uw2 U2 F' D B2 U' Rw B U2 B' Uw2 Fw' Uw Rw2 U2 Rw' Uw2 Fw' Rw2
A Ex#2 D B' L2 F U2 L F2 U F B U2 L' U2 L2 F2 B2 U2 R' D2 Uw2 L' Fw2 Uw2 B2 L' D Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 F2 Fw' D F B L' Uw2 Fw' R2 B2 Rw Fw' Uw2 Rw F
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw' B2 Bw' Dw Rw2 U2 L2 U Bw R' Rw D R' B' F' Dw Lw' Uw' Fw' Rw2 Lw Bw Uw' U L R2 Lw' B2 R L' Uw2 Fw D' Lw2 U' L' D' Bw Rw2 D2 Rw B2 Uw' B2 Fw Uw2 R2 Lw2 Rw2 Dw U2 B Dw' Uw' L D2 Dw2 F Uw' R
A #2 Lw Fw L Fw2 Rw2 F Dw Lw2 F Bw' R' B' Lw2 L2 Rw F' Bw' Uw2 D Bw2 D2 Bw Dw2 Rw2 Uw' Lw2 R' L2 Rw2 Dw F' Fw' B D Rw' B' Uw' F' Uw' B2 Dw' B' Bw2 R2 Fw2 L' F2 Rw Lw' U2 Lw' F L2 Fw B2 L' Fw Bw2 D2 Uw2
A #3 Uw Fw' F Rw B2 R' Uw' Rw2 B2 F Dw2 Lw U' Uw2 Fw2 B R Lw2 Bw2 F2 D' Dw Uw U B' Dw2 Lw' Uw' B' L' Uw' Rw Dw2 D Rw2 Bw2 B' Lw' R F2 Lw' B2 U R Rw' L' Bw L R Uw Bw' F Rw' Lw U' D L' B2 U2 Dw
A #4 Rw2 D' L2 R' Bw Dw2 Rw Dw F B2 Bw' Lw Fw2 L2 R Fw2 L2 U' Rw L' D Fw F U' F2 Rw' Fw' Rw2 Bw' L Uw' Bw U' B' Lw2 U F' Lw Dw' L Rw Fw' F2 Dw' L2 Dw' Lw' U2 L2 B2 Dw' Bw2 Rw2 R D2 U2 F' Fw R' L2
A #5 U D2 Lw2 Rw2 F Bw2 L2 D Rw' R2 Dw Bw' Dw2 R2 F Dw L2 F' Uw U Bw2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw' Bw2 Lw2 Uw' D B Dw Fw' L' U' R' B F' L' Lw2 Fw' B2 Rw2 U' Bw' Fw F' U Fw Dw U Fw2 Uw Rw2 U' B Fw F Uw' F2 U Lw2
A Ex#1 L R2 Fw' R F2 L' U' F Lw R' Bw U2 Dw2 Fw Uw' D' Bw2 U2 F' U' Uw' Rw' U B' F2 R2 Bw2 Uw' Rw Lw R' Uw L' Fw' Uw' B2 Rw F' B' Uw Rw2 Fw' L F' Lw2 Rw' L2 U' Bw2 Uw Rw2 D2 Bw' L R' Fw R' Fw2 Bw Uw
A Ex#2 Rw Fw2 L B F Dw' R' L' Lw2 B Dw2 B' Fw2 Dw' F' Fw' R' B' U2 Rw2 L' Bw' F B D' Bw2 Rw' D' U2 R' Lw D U' B' Uw2 L' Bw' U' D' Lw2 L B D' R Rw2 B2 D Dw2 Lw2 D' Dw' Uw2 L2 Fw2 Lw' Dw L' Uw2 R D
B #1 Bw Lw R2 Dw Fw Uw2 Dw2 F2 Fw Dw Bw' L' Fw' Uw2 Dw2 Lw2 Uw' Lw D2 Fw2 F L' Fw2 Lw2 L2 F2 Rw' L2 U D2 L D Dw2 R2 Lw Dw' R2 Lw2 Fw2 Bw2 U' F2 Uw2 Rw' Bw' Lw' Fw' Lw' Bw Fw2 L Uw2 B' L Lw2 Bw2 Uw' F2 Rw B
B #2 U2 Dw' B' Uw' U Lw U Uw' L B L2 B' R2 F2 Uw2 B2 F2 U2 B2 Uw B2 Uw U2 B2 Dw' B2 Dw Fw2 B Rw2 Uw' Dw' B R Uw' L R Lw Fw' Rw L' Uw Bw2 F2 Uw R' Uw R2 Rw' Dw2 Uw F2 R2 Uw2 R2 B Uw Lw' Rw F'
B #3 B2 Fw R2 Rw' Lw2 U' L Fw' Rw2 Bw L Fw L' Dw Fw' B' Bw L2 Lw2 F2 U2 F' U2 Fw Uw' U2 Lw2 L' U R2 U' Fw' Uw' R' Dw2 L B2 Bw2 Lw2 U' Bw U' Bw Lw' L' B Rw2 Lw2 U L' Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw Lw Dw2 Fw2 L2 D U
B #4 U' Bw2 Fw R' D2 U' L' Dw Rw D2 Fw' L2 Bw' U B2 L' Lw2 R' U Lw2 F2 B' R' Rw' B2 Bw R' D Fw R' D R' F2 Bw2 Dw Uw U' B' U Rw' Dw Bw2 B2 Rw' Uw R' D Fw2 D' Rw2 Dw2 Rw F' R2 Lw2 Fw' Dw Lw' Bw' Uw
B #5 Fw2 U Dw' Uw' F Bw' L2 Lw2 F2 B Fw2 U' D L2 Dw2 D2 F Dw' B' Dw2 D' Rw2 R2 Bw L Bw2 F2 Dw' R' F' Fw2 D Rw Bw' Fw R' D2 R' Rw2 U2 Rw U' L Bw L Bw' D U2 L2 Dw' L2 U2 B2 R2 L Uw Fw Bw' U Lw2
B Ex#1 R2 L' Fw2 Bw' U B2 Rw2 U Lw2 B R B2 Fw U Lw D2 B Lw2 Uw' Dw Rw2 F2 Lw' Bw Dw' F2 L Fw2 Dw' Rw Lw2 Fw' Bw2 Dw' L' Fw U L Rw' Lw2 D' Dw2 Fw' F' Bw' B2 R' D' U2 Dw Rw B2 Dw2 D2 Rw2 Uw R' F2 Rw D2
B Ex#2 L B2 F' Uw' Bw2 Fw Uw' F L Lw Rw' B Dw' Lw' D' F2 U2 Fw' Uw' R2 Uw U2 Lw' L Uw B Lw' U Dw B F Dw' Bw F R2 Lw Rw Fw' D' Uw' R2 Dw2 R2 Rw B' Uw' Fw2 Lw' U Bw2 Rw Fw2 F2 Bw2 B Dw Bw B' F U'
C #1 Uw2 L2 R' Bw D F' Lw2 B' U2 Bw2 Dw L2 B' F2 R2 Lw Uw2 R2 Dw2 L Lw' U' Fw U2 L' D L Dw Rw D' F' Dw2 F' Bw D Bw' B2 L Fw2 F' Bw2 Lw2 R Uw2 U' Bw' R' D2 L' D' L' Rw Bw2 Rw U R Dw' L' Uw2 Dw'
C #2 L2 F U2 Bw' D2 U2 L D U R2 L2 F2 Uw F2 Bw2 Rw Bw' R' D' Uw' Bw Fw' R2 Dw F' Uw2 Fw Uw F' Bw2 R2 Dw U' Fw Uw R L' D R' B' Lw2 L2 Bw2 Rw2 B' D R Lw Fw Rw' B Rw D' Bw Fw2 L' Fw2 U' D Bw2
C #3 D Fw' Dw2 D2 Bw2 Rw2 Dw2 Lw' Uw B Uw2 R' L' Dw Bw Dw2 U2 B' L2 B' Fw' U D B' Lw' Fw' Rw B' Lw' B2 F2 Lw2 R2 U2 R' Rw2 F' Fw Uw' B2 Lw' L U R' Lw' D2 Fw' F Uw' U2 L2 F D2 B2 Rw2 Bw2 F2 Rw' F2 Uw
C #4 F2 Bw' Fw' Lw' Fw2 Rw2 Bw2 L' Dw' U Lw R Rw' Fw2 R D2 Uw Bw B2 L Bw U L' Lw' Dw2 Lw2 D2 Rw' Uw' Rw2 Uw B2 Dw2 F2 Rw Bw Rw U L' B Dw' Bw2 D2 Rw2 Dw' L D Dw' Fw' Bw' Dw2 Bw2 Fw' Rw F' Dw R' L2 Bw2 Lw2
C #5 U B Lw D2 Uw Rw Fw2 Uw2 Lw2 R' Bw' Rw' Uw Bw2 Fw Rw Uw' Rw2 F Rw Bw Rw L Bw Fw' Lw F2 R2 Uw2 R2 U2 F2 Bw L' Bw Fw' D2 L Rw B' Fw' Rw L Uw2 Rw2 D' Fw R2 B Bw F Fw Uw' L Lw' Uw' B Rw' R' D'
C Ex#1 F2 U2 Dw F2 L D' U2 R F U2 Lw R' U Uw' Lw2 D Rw' Lw Fw' R2 F Fw' R2 Uw2 D Fw' D' Dw2 F' L2 Dw Fw2 Rw' Lw F U2 Rw U' F2 Uw F2 L2 B' L2 U L' D' F2 R2 U' R Fw' Dw2 Lw L B Rw' D2 L2 Dw'
C Ex#2 Lw Bw' Fw B2 F2 Uw' Bw' Fw' D' Fw2 L' U' Rw L' Dw2 F' Bw2 Rw Dw Uw F U2 L2 Rw Bw' U2 B' U2 R2 Dw' F R B R' D' Rw2 R D' B2 Dw2 R2 D' Fw' B' Dw R2 L' Bw' L F2 R F2 L2 R2 Rw' Lw' Uw2 Dw L2 R
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw2 Bw2 L' Uw F Fw2 Uw' Bw B2 R Dw2 B2 Uw' Fw2 B2 U Lw Bw Dw' Rw' L B' Uw' R Bw2 L' F' Fw L2 U2 L Uw Dw2 R Lw2 F2 D' R B L' Uw2 L' U Uw' R' Uw Dw' Bw2 F2 L2 Bw' Rw' F' Lw2 B U2 L2 R' Bw2 B
A #2 Bw2 Lw Uw' Rw' Lw2 Uw Rw' B' Dw' F Rw' Dw F' D' L Bw' B' F2 U B Bw2 R2 Dw F2 U' Rw L2 Lw' F' Fw' Dw2 F2 L2 Lw' Fw U D' B U Lw L R2 Rw' U' R' D2 R B2 R2 U2 Lw2 L R2 Dw R2 Rw2 Bw' B2 L F2
A #3 B Uw Dw' D Lw' U Uw' R' Dw' Bw Fw' F Uw2 U' B Dw Lw R Fw Uw B U R' Lw2 L' U' Rw' F' D L' B' Lw Fw2 Lw' B2 D Bw Dw' Fw Uw2 F' B' R2 Dw2 B R' U Lw' Bw2 Rw Bw Fw B Uw2 Rw' Uw2 Rw Bw' U' L'
A #4 R' U Uw R' Uw2 Fw' Uw2 Rw2 U2 L2 Rw F Uw' F2 R D2 F' L Dw' L' Rw' B2 L2 Fw2 Bw D2 F R2 Fw B2 F2 L B2 L' Lw2 B2 D2 Rw2 Lw2 U2 Bw' D2 Uw2 Rw Fw R2 Lw' Rw' Dw2 L' Bw2 U Rw2 Fw Rw Uw2 Dw' Bw Uw D
A #5 Bw2 Fw2 Rw' Lw D B2 R' B' F Lw Rw' Dw Bw' D' R D' B' L' Dw' Bw F2 Rw' B2 F' D2 R2 F2 Rw2 Lw B2 R Rw2 Bw2 Dw' B L Bw2 F Rw2 Dw Fw L' F' R Dw' B' Lw2 Uw' D' Lw Rw' Bw2 Uw' Lw2 Fw Uw2 U2 Rw B Fw2
A Ex#1 Bw Fw' L U' Bw2 Fw B U L Dw U' Uw Rw2 U R' B R B R2 Bw2 D F L' Uw2 Fw' Dw Fw Rw' B' Uw' Bw' D2 L' Fw' Rw B' L2 Lw' Dw' Bw' Fw' Dw B Lw Uw Lw Dw2 R2 F2 D Bw Lw2 B2 Bw F' R Lw L2 U Rw2
A Ex#2 Lw' B R U2 Lw L' Uw2 Rw Lw2 R2 B Rw2 L' F2 Bw' R2 L2 Fw' R B Bw Uw B2 R2 L2 D' B' Rw2 Lw' U F Bw' Rw U F2 Fw L Fw' Lw' Rw2 Uw Fw2 R2 F' Rw' Fw2 R D' Uw R L' Bw2 Lw' Rw Uw' D L2 Dw2 U F
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw2 U' 3Rw' F' Dw' 3Uw2 B D' Fw2 Bw' Rw R' F' L' Fw Bw' U2 3Uw' 3Fw2 U' F 3Fw' 3Rw 3Uw Rw' Fw F' Uw 3Uw' Rw' 3Fw' R2 Bw2 Dw L2 3Rw2 R Bw Lw' Fw' 3Fw Uw 3Uw2 B' D' R 3Uw' Bw2 Fw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 U' 3Fw' R2 Fw' L' Fw' Dw2 3Uw 3Rw Lw' Dw U2 D' B2 F' Fw 3Fw L Rw 3Uw2 U' Rw 3Fw Dw2 3Fw2 Rw2 F' U' Rw
A #2 F2 B Fw' U2 D' Dw2 Lw U 3Fw' F2 Uw Fw' 3Rw' F' B' R' Uw Dw2 Lw2 Rw' U' R2 Dw Uw B Lw' Dw L' Dw F 3Fw2 B Lw' 3Rw U2 Bw R2 U' Bw 3Uw2 L' Rw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Uw R2 L' D2 Fw' U R2 3Uw' F2 D U' Rw' Fw2 Dw' Lw2 Bw 3Fw2 Rw2 3Rw2 Fw' D' U' 3Uw2 Bw 3Fw' 3Uw2 F B' Uw2 Bw D Bw2 3Uw Fw2 Uw F'
A #3 R Uw Lw2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw' Lw' 3Rw Fw' 3Rw 3Fw2 Dw' L' U2 Dw2 Bw Dw2 3Uw2 L D 3Rw' U R Bw' L2 R Bw Rw2 B2 F2 R' Bw2 U2 R' Bw2 Rw2 F' B' 3Rw F 3Fw Uw' 3Uw' B' 3Rw' 3Uw' L Bw2 L 3Rw Rw B' Uw' B' Bw2 Lw Uw' U2 D 3Uw2 B' Lw' 3Rw Uw L' D L2 Rw' Dw B2 3Rw F 3Fw Lw2 L' 3Fw' Dw L2 3Fw' F2
A Ex#1 3Fw Bw' R2 Bw' D2 R Lw2 Uw Bw2 3Fw2 Uw' Dw' 3Rw2 Uw' R2 Lw L D2 3Rw' 3Uw2 Rw L Bw2 3Rw' D' R Bw Rw2 Bw B Dw 3Rw L' Rw Dw2 Rw Fw2 Bw D F' B Fw' R' Bw2 Lw' U' F D' R' U2 3Rw2 B2 Bw' Lw Uw' Fw R2 Rw Bw2 F2 Fw' Rw2 B 3Uw2 U 3Fw' L' F' R2 F2 3Uw2 Fw' 3Uw 3Rw' Fw' B2 D' 3Fw2 U 3Rw
A Ex#2 L' Rw Bw2 D2 U' 3Rw' R' Fw' 3Rw2 F2 Lw' 3Uw D' Rw2 Bw' U2 Rw' Uw2 R' U2 Fw2 3Rw' 3Uw U D' L' 3Rw' B' D' Uw 3Uw2 L' R 3Fw2 Dw2 Bw2 D' F' R' L2 Uw 3Rw2 D L' D B Fw2 Uw 3Rw U2 3Uw2 D Rw2 Bw' Fw 3Fw' Uw2 Bw' Uw' D' Bw2 D2 L Rw Uw F' Uw' B2 Uw' F Bw' R' Rw' D Bw2 F' Dw 3Uw' Bw' L
B #1 Fw2 3Rw' L' R2 Fw2 Bw2 F2 U 3Rw 3Uw2 D2 Lw' 3Fw' B2 Rw' Fw2 Rw U 3Fw2 R' Dw2 B2 3Rw2 B2 Fw' Lw' 3Fw' Bw2 Uw' U2 3Fw 3Uw' Rw' 3Uw' Uw' D2 Fw L' Dw2 Fw Dw2 Uw U' Rw' B Dw' Lw D Fw B 3Rw' Rw' Fw D R U' Bw 3Fw' 3Uw U2 B Uw' R Rw 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Fw Lw2 U2 R' Rw2 Bw' D2 U' Uw' B' F' R' D2 Dw2
B #2 Uw2 Lw2 Uw' U' F2 Uw Lw2 Bw' Fw2 D 3Fw2 Fw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 Fw' R2 Fw2 R Rw 3Fw2 R2 L 3Uw D Fw R2 Dw 3Rw' R D U2 F' Uw Rw2 Uw' L2 B2 Uw2 Bw F L Dw 3Rw 3Uw2 R' 3Fw2 D2 L' 3Fw U2 3Rw Rw 3Fw U' Lw2 Fw2 Rw 3Fw' B' 3Rw2 R2 D Uw B 3Fw L2 Lw' R2 Fw Uw F' L' 3Uw2 B2 Rw2 Uw D2 B' Dw' 3Rw2
B #3 B 3Uw' U2 R Lw Fw' D' Fw2 B2 F2 3Uw2 3Rw Lw B2 F 3Fw Bw R U Dw' Rw2 Fw Lw2 R Uw2 L' F Dw' Lw' 3Uw B Uw' D' Fw2 Rw' D' U F Lw U' B R2 F Dw B2 Bw L' R2 D' Fw B' Bw2 Dw U' R' Rw 3Fw' Dw Bw' R Lw' F 3Rw' R 3Fw' Dw' D F' Fw' 3Fw' B R 3Fw' Fw2 Dw' Bw B2 D' 3Fw 3Rw
B Ex#1 Uw2 R' 3Rw2 L F2 Rw Uw 3Fw F' Bw 3Uw2 Bw2 Fw2 D R2 Dw' U L2 Dw U Uw' F' Fw2 R B2 Uw2 R' D Lw 3Uw F2 R 3Fw' Bw2 Uw2 3Rw' Bw' 3Fw2 Lw' Bw2 B R Uw 3Fw U Fw2 U Fw2 Uw2 U' F2 Rw' F Rw' Uw' 3Fw2 Uw B' Uw' Dw2 Bw2 Dw2 Bw2 3Fw2 3Uw2 D L Rw' 3Fw2 B' Uw' Lw2 D 3Uw Bw' D2 Uw' Rw R' Uw'
B Ex#2 Dw' U' 3Fw2 R Dw R L Bw Rw2 L' 3Uw' U R2 D' F2 Rw' 3Uw' Bw F B' Fw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 Fw B Lw' Dw F2 Lw2 U' B Lw U2 Uw B 3Fw' Uw' U' Rw2 D' 3Uw 3Rw' Lw Bw Fw 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 R2 L2 Uw2 D' Fw U2 3Uw2 Rw2 3Rw Fw' F2 3Fw2 D F' L2 3Rw2 Uw R' Uw2 L2 U B Rw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 B Lw2 3Uw 3Fw2 Bw Lw2
C #1 Uw' U' R2 B' Lw R2 3Rw' Fw' 3Rw2 L Bw' Lw 3Uw2 F' 3Rw' Bw2 B U2 F' B2 Bw2 Uw2 3Rw' Uw2 R B Rw U2 L' Rw' 3Rw' R2 Lw' 3Fw Rw2 3Uw' L' D2 3Fw2 Uw L Lw 3Fw' Fw U Uw L' Bw Rw' R' Bw' Uw D' Rw' Bw2 L' B F2 U' L' Fw' B Lw Fw Rw F2 Rw2 Uw Bw U2 Rw2 D' B2 3Fw2 L' 3Fw 3Rw2 Lw2 Fw Uw'
C #2 F Dw B 3Uw Lw2 Dw' D2 L2 Uw R' F2 D' Fw 3Rw' Rw2 Fw' R Lw' 3Fw Uw' Rw' B2 Bw2 3Uw' F' B D2 R2 B 3Rw2 U2 Uw' 3Rw' U2 3Uw' Rw2 U2 L F Uw' Rw' U 3Fw' Uw' Dw D' 3Uw B2 Rw2 D2 R2 Dw2 B2 3Fw' Rw' B Bw Uw' 3Uw D' 3Rw 3Uw Bw2 3Rw' 3Uw' Uw2 Lw' L2 3Fw' Fw' D2 Uw Dw' Fw2 F2 Bw B' 3Fw2 L' U2
C #3 Uw Fw' Dw R Uw U' Dw' 3Rw Dw2 R' L B2 U' R L U Lw Uw L' Fw' R Bw L' Fw' U2 3Uw' Lw2 Uw' F' R2 Fw2 L' 3Rw Lw' Uw L Fw2 B' Lw Uw2 Rw' Dw' Bw2 3Fw2 Rw' R2 3Uw Dw2 U Bw U Bw' R' F2 D2 3Uw Rw' L B' Bw' Lw' Rw Fw' Rw Dw2 3Rw Uw F Dw2 D2 L 3Rw2 Rw' Dw' D Uw2 Fw' 3Fw' F' B
C Ex#1 B R Fw' Uw Rw 3Uw' Fw2 3Fw' F' B Bw2 D' 3Rw 3Fw' L2 D 3Uw Fw' F2 D2 F' 3Uw2 3Rw' Dw2 Lw U Fw2 D L R2 F' 3Fw' Fw Lw' B 3Fw2 U' B' R D2 3Rw Fw2 3Rw2 F 3Fw2 3Uw2 D L Lw2 Bw Dw2 Lw 3Fw' 3Uw' Rw2 U' L2 3Fw U' B 3Fw' D Rw' 3Uw2 Fw' 3Rw' Rw 3Uw' 3Rw' Bw' D Lw2 Uw2 Rw Uw' 3Fw' L Dw' Uw' U2
C Ex#2 U' 3Fw R D' 3Uw2 Uw L B' 3Fw' R2 F 3Fw2 D F' Fw B2 D' Dw2 Lw' B Rw' Fw' R 3Fw2 Lw Uw Fw2 Rw2 D2 Uw' Bw2 R2 Uw R2 F' Bw2 L' 3Uw D2 Lw2 B' 3Uw' B Rw2 3Rw' L' Fw' L' Bw L2 Uw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 U Fw 3Fw' D 3Uw2 Fw2 3Rw2 R' 3Uw2 Uw U' 3Fw2 F2 U2 Uw' L R' U2 D' Lw 3Rw2 3Uw2 Rw 3Fw R2 B2 3Fw2
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #4 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
C #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
C #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
C #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
C #4 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
C #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
C Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
C Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
Aaron Abramowitz    USA
Aaron Abramowitz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.73   12.51   12.16 12.94 12.49 11.73 12.87
Second round 9 9.71   11.80   9.71 13.49 10.14 11.76 13.84
First round 5 8.42   9.59   9.07 8.42 11.87 10.79 8.92
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 45.09   54.24   51.51 45.09 58.52 55.54 55.67
Combined First round 15 50.52   56.80   52.00 55.45 DNF 1:02.95 50.52
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:43.35   1:48.69   1:51.73 1:43.35 1:45.31 1:49.02 DNF
Combined First round 11 1:43.68   1:46.22   1:45.86 1:52.60 1:48.01 1:44.79 1:43.68
Adam Runninger    USA
Adam Runninger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 14.55   18.94   21.59 17.06 20.74 19.02 14.55
4x4x4 Cube Second round 22 58.20   1:07.03   1:04.01 1:10.67 1:10.35 58.20 1:06.73
Combined First round 23 1:01.63   1:09.61   1:11.17 1:10.08 1:01.63 1:14.74 1:07.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:46.39   2:04.27   1:46.39 1:49.58 2:12.77 DNF 2:10.45
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:10.83   3:23.75   3:10.83 3:17.71 3:42.70
Megaminx Combined Final 21 2:45.08     2:45.08 2:56.44
Alex Wienke    USA
Alex Wienke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 32.87   37.22   32.87 35.23 38.87 37.56 39.00
Alyssa Esparaz    Canada
Alyssa Esparaz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 27.69   29.83   33.08 29.38 31.03 29.07 27.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:34.52     DNF 1:34.52
Amanda Senti    USA
Amanda Senti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 20.41   27.11   30.71 26.97 20.41 28.99 25.37
Andrew Cirincione    USA
Andrew Cirincione
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.27   12.57   10.27 13.73 13.18 12.94 11.59
First round 14 9.72   11.93   14.21 10.95 11.25 9.72 13.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:16.13     1:16.13 1:33.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:43.88   1:57.78   2:03.81 1:43.88 2:07.76 1:56.73 1:52.80
Megaminx Combined Final 17 1:54.81   2:18.20   2:33.44 2:25.91 2:09.26 1:54.81 2:19.42
Andrew Cross    USA
Andrew Cross
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 30.80   34.33   42.13 37.42 30.80 31.45 34.11
Megaminx Combined Final 29 DNF     DNF DNF
Andrew Strickland    USA
Andrew Strickland
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 21.77   26.34   28.13 27.32 25.10 21.77 26.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:32.78     DNF 1:32.78
Megaminx Combined Final 19 2:21.65   2:33.71   2:35.65 2:34.27 2:21.65 2:35.54 2:31.33
Aryan Paliwal    USA
Aryan Paliwal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 18.09   23.82   25.31 21.83 18.09 31.98 24.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 DNF     DNF DNF
Ayuki Onuma    USA
Ayuki Onuma
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 18.89   21.69   19.77 19.45 18.89 29.59 25.84
First round 32 15.56   17.51   15.56 18.27 21.87 17.42 16.83
Benjamin Williams    USA
Benjamin Williams
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 19.92   28.08   29.63 19.92 27.29 27.32 35.50
Blake Thompson    USA
Blake Thompson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.45   8.31   7.45 8.49 7.92 10.68 8.51
Second round 3 6.16   8.58   7.84 8.79 9.91 6.16 9.12
First round 4 6.95   8.59   6.95 DNF 7.93 10.01 7.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 32.92   34.73   34.25 36.58 33.46 32.92 36.49
Second round 3 31.55   34.98   31.55 35.63 33.47 35.84 42.45
Combined First round 6 32.59   40.41   32.59 51.41 36.01 40.54 44.67
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 58.56   1:13.99   1:24.76 1:15.27 58.56 1:09.47 1:17.22
Combined First round 5 1:11.45   1:18.97   1:20.68 1:23.54 1:17.97 1:11.45 1:18.25
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:22.42   2:24.33   2:26.95 2:22.42 2:23.62
Megaminx Combined Final 3 58.81   1:11.89   1:08.42 58.81 1:17.85 1:14.31 1:12.95
Brenden Emerick    USA
Brenden Emerick
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 26.06   32.74   32.94 35.73 26.06 42.84 29.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 DNF     DNF DNF
Brian Perusek    USA
Brian Perusek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 13.32   15.82   16.09 15.65 13.32 16.93 15.71
First round 27 14.07   15.92   14.89 16.02 17.24 14.07 16.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:34.92     1:34.92 1:38.15
Megaminx Combined Final 29 DNF     DNF DNF
Caleb Willson    USA
Caleb Willson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 30.84   34.59   34.16 35.55 34.05 42.14 30.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 DNF     DNF DNF
Chandler Dameron    USA
Chandler Dameron
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 18.00   22.29   DNF 22.59 18.00 22.81 21.46
Daniel Suh    USA
Daniel Suh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 14.29   16.84   14.29 16.45 19.79 16.44 17.62
Daniel Szoke    Hungary
Daniel Szoke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 33.88   45.81   33.88 34.40 37.42 1:05.73 1:05.60
Dave Reese    USA
Dave Reese
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 14.18   15.52   DNF 14.71 16.72 14.18 15.13
First round 25 13.19   14.98   15.66 17.82 14.72 13.19 14.56
Dominic Heising    USA
Dominic Heising
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 13.44   17.99   16.72 13.44 19.56 17.70 20.83
First round 26 12.63   15.17   13.34 16.47 15.69 18.55 12.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:13.11   1:18.72   1:13.11 1:26.47 1:15.53 1:17.35 1:23.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:04.31   2:16.35   2:22.03 2:12.27 2:14.74 2:04.31 2:23.37
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 5:04.15     5:04.15
Megaminx Combined Final 20 2:17.87   2:38.41   2:51.24 2:26.51 2:37.49 2:17.87 3:09.33
Drew Griffith    USA
Drew Griffith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 24 12.41   14.92   17.42 12.41 12.81 22.11 14.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:24.58     1:24.58 1:36.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 2:48.58     2:48.58 2:58.55
Elizabeth Bugenske    USA
Elizabeth Bugenske
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 1:23.38   1:31.53   1:29.73 1:36.57 1:23.38 1:28.30 1:45.85
Eric Schlenk    USA
Eric Schlenk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 48.80   1:06.07   1:08.35 48.80 1:11.51 58.36 1:21.00
Erika Eakes    USA
Erika Eakes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 32.79   40.78   36.85 43.22 32.79 1:04.18 42.28
Ethan Coolidge    USA
Ethan Coolidge
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 19.67   25.10   22.50 25.32 37.12 19.67 27.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 29 DNF     DNF DNF
Ethan Gimbel    USA
Ethan Gimbel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 21.47   23.02   21.47 22.29 22.91 23.86 25.61
Finn Frato-Sweeney    USA
Finn Frato-Sweeney
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 36.86   37.94   38.94 37.50 36.86 37.38 46.92
Gabe West    USA
Gabe West
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 19.13   22.95   20.72 19.13 23.50 26.98 24.62
Gavin Moody    USA
Gavin Moody
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 48.41   50.74   51.17 48.41 48.90 52.15 59.94
Gavin Precurato    USA
Gavin Precurato
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 19.03   19.72   20.29 19.03 19.87 19.50 19.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:50.81     1:50.81 DNF
Grant Schwartzenburg    USA
Grant Schwartzenburg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 24.31   26.76   24.84 27.21 24.31 31.32 28.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 DNF     DNF DNF
Griffin Ransom    USA
Griffin Ransom
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 27.03   30.21   31.47 33.17 27.03 29.75 29.41
Harsha Paladugu    USA
Harsha Paladugu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 18.11   21.45   21.48 22.05 21.56 21.32 18.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 DNF     DNF DNF
Ian Swain    USA
Ian Swain
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 10.69   DNF   DNF 14.92 DNF 10.69 13.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 45.09   50.41   50.84 45.09 48.33 53.27 52.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:29.05   1:52.20   DNF 1:42.13 1:55.70 1:29.05 1:58.76
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:10.12   3:19.89   3:22.65 3:10.12 3:26.91
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:48.86   2:02.42   DNF 2:00.78 1:48.86 1:48.93 2:17.56
Jack Bohning    USA
Jack Bohning
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 16.50   21.32   16.50 22.21 23.08 18.68 23.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:53.83     1:53.83 1:56.53
Jack Manzo    USA
Jack Manzo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.92   9.57   9.85 10.21 9.65 9.22 8.92
Second round 6 9.06   9.58   9.57 9.06 9.73 11.00 9.45
First round 9 9.19   10.68   12.09 9.19 10.40 9.56 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 38.14   44.17   49.08 47.79 39.94 44.79 38.14
Second round 7 37.60   42.81   45.63 50.80 37.60 38.16 44.65
Combined First round 7 38.60   43.01   43.24 41.51 44.28 48.84 38.60
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:23.94   1:29.77   1:23.94 1:44.31 1:30.85 1:25.80 1:32.65
Combined First round 7 1:22.71   1:29.02   1:30.72 1:28.87 1:27.47 1:30.85 1:22.71
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:22.68   3:37.17   3:56.76 3:32.06 3:22.68
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:11.61   1:14.97   1:16.22 1:13.81 1:14.87 1:11.61 1:16.76
Jack Pfeifer    USA
Jack Pfeifer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 12.02   12.97   12.02 14.20 15.09 12.54 12.18
Second round 12 11.55   12.33   12.94 12.12 DNF 11.92 11.55
First round 20 12.10   13.58   13.41 13.18 16.54 12.10 14.14
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 45.91   53.98   54.32 1:07.90 55.49 52.12 45.91
Combined First round 11 43.94   48.33   46.94 48.95 49.10 49.91 43.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:44.28   1:52.49   1:52.91 1:44.28 1:44.55 DNF 2:00.01
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 3:35.02   3:55.61   4:16.49 3:35.02 3:55.31
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:23.53   1:32.35   1:33.63 1:30.11 1:23.53 1:42.53 1:33.32
Jacob Hillock    USA
Jacob Hillock
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 23.09   35.68   33.03 23.09 40.14 33.86 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 DNF     DNF DNF
James Hildreth    USA
James Hildreth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.56   11.64   10.56 11.96 11.18 14.18 11.77
Second round 8 10.38   11.59   11.10 13.88 12.95 10.38 10.71
First round 10 9.71   10.91   9.71 10.92 11.40 11.70 10.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 37.83   47.15   41.73 39.84 59.87 DNF 37.83
Second round 9 38.45   44.70   38.45 47.92 41.08 45.10 DNF
Combined First round 9 35.96   43.73   54.21 46.99 46.67 35.96 37.53
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:08.70   1:14.04   1:15.63 1:21.12 1:08.70 1:12.51 1:13.98
Combined First round 6 1:17.01   1:19.04   1:18.32 1:17.74 1:17.01 1:21.07 1:21.41
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 2:09.39   DNF   2:09.39 2:14.95 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:35.93   1:42.17   1:35.93 1:57.35 1:44.65 1:37.39 1:44.47
James Perera    USA
James Perera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 16.99   18.24   21.92 17.75 19.09 16.99 17.88
4x4x4 Cube Second round 23 56.22   1:07.31   56.22 1:02.34 1:22.67 DNF 56.92
Combined First round 21 59.23   1:03.17   1:00.56 1:08.83 59.23 1:02.46 1:06.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:52.06   1:57.59   2:19.97 2:00.38 1:54.26 1:58.12 1:52.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:52.88   3:56.48   3:52.88 4:03.32 3:53.23
Joey Weixel    USA
Joey Weixel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 17.04   23.59   37.16 18.19 23.51 17.04 29.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 DNF     DNF DNF
John Shidemantle    USA
John Shidemantle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 16.68   18.33   18.95 21.02 17.33 18.70 16.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 24 3:01.24     DNF 3:01.24
Jonathan Esparaz    Canada
Jonathan Esparaz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.84   8.27   7.84 8.43 8.18 8.19 9.97
Second round 4 7.37   8.96   9.12 7.37 10.74 10.17 7.58
First round 2 6.09   7.93   6.80 9.67 7.33 6.09 11.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 29.31   30.41   29.31 30.94 29.82 30.47 33.44
Second round 4 32.00   35.54   36.81 32.00 41.81 36.63 33.17
Combined First round 1 29.81   31.99   30.48 31.92 33.91 33.58 29.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 58.37   1:02.63   1:03.64 58.37 1:06.09 59.28 1:04.96
Combined First round 2 1:02.29   1:08.79   1:12.75 1:07.48 1:06.14 1:14.26 1:02.29
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:22.57   2:33.10   2:24.33 2:22.57 2:52.41
Joseph Norton    USA
Joseph Norton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 32.60   40.21   42.73 43.37 32.60 34.54 46.78
Joshua Franz    USA
Joshua Franz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 35.56   43.11   42.76 51.63 42.80 35.56 43.76
Katie Cirincione    USA
Katie Cirincione
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 51.19   1:01.29   51.19 1:08.83 57.92 1:03.90 1:02.04
Kayla Brown    USA
Kayla Brown
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 21.80   32.82   33.45 33.96 31.04 36.69 21.80
Kennan LeJeune    USA
Kennan LeJeune
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.58   8.19   6.98 9.19 8.40 6.58 10.00
Second round 2 7.39   8.20   7.39 8.56 8.75 7.72 8.33
First round 3 7.24   8.52   7.24 9.45 7.97 9.36 8.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 36.67   39.61   36.67 38.74 38.56 42.70 41.52
Second round 6 34.48   40.37   48.45 38.58 47.68 34.48 34.84
Combined First round 4 33.13   37.85   53.74 44.95 35.29 33.30 33.13
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:19.25   1:24.71   1:39.90 1:19.78 1:24.52 1:29.84 1:19.25
Combined First round 10 1:28.26   1:43.39   1:52.88 1:57.87 1:48.00 1:28.26 1:29.28
Megaminx Combined Final 18 2:02.74   2:18.85   2:15.03 2:18.47 2:27.49 2:23.06 2:02.74
Kyle Miller    USA
Kyle Miller
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 12.95   13.47   12.95 14.18 13.65 13.25 13.50
First round 22 12.41   14.67   15.61 12.41 15.56 13.24 15.21
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 50.73   1:00.65   50.73 1:03.98 55.16 1:02.81 DNF
Combined First round 20 50.58   1:02.08   1:03.67 50.58 58.83 1:04.49 1:03.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:45.37   1:55.49   2:07.37 1:45.37 1:48.99 1:50.11 2:12.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:32.49   3:40.62   3:32.49 3:45.95 3:43.42
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:46.11   1:48.92   1:46.11 1:57.79 1:49.45 1:49.60 1:47.72
Landon Lamielle    USA
Landon Lamielle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 29.91   34.98   35.32 29.91 42.11 35.86 33.76
Landyn Bisard    USA
Landyn Bisard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 13.29   18.64   13.29 15.14 17.53 23.26 DNF
First round 29 11.41   16.82   11.41 15.63 20.23 18.18 16.64
Megaminx Combined Final 23 2:53.46     DNF 2:53.46
Lukas Brave    USA
Lukas Brave
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.28   12.70   13.82 13.47 10.80 DNF 10.28
First round 12 9.28   11.53   9.28 11.43 12.71 12.72 10.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 DNF     DNF DNF
Matt Weber    USA
Matt Weber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 12.08   12.59   13.28 12.30 12.08 16.04 12.19
First round 19 11.12   13.46   13.83 DNF 11.12 11.56 15.00
4x4x4 Cube Second round 11 49.45   53.01   1:06.44 54.11 49.45 50.11 54.81
Combined First round 12 45.10   49.55   51.43 49.10 45.10 48.89 50.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:39.75   1:46.28   1:39.75 1:44.37 1:47.83 1:58.30 1:46.63
Combined First round 12 1:40.56   1:49.24   1:40.56 1:45.88 1:49.43 1:57.91 1:52.41
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:23.30   3:48.98   4:03.43 4:00.20 3:23.30
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:34.76   1:36.74   1:37.01 1:36.35 1:43.89 1:36.86 1:34.76
Matthew Lu    USA
Matthew Lu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.13   14.58   11.13 11.86 16.29 15.92 15.95
First round 21 12.75   14.45   12.75 14.76 15.82 12.76 17.54
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 54.42   59.50   1:05.69 54.47 1:01.45 54.42 1:02.59
Combined First round 18 54.18   1:01.62   1:01.18 59.84 1:11.38 1:03.83 54.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:02.80   2:14.68   2:02.80 2:10.65 2:09.20 2:38.65 2:24.20
Matthew Williams    USA
Matthew Williams
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 59.04   1:04.53   59.92 59.04 1:22.35 1:11.10 1:02.56
Maxwell Page    USA
Maxwell Page
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 24.38   26.60   24.38 28.42 33.62 25.82 25.57
Micah Walker    USA
Micah Walker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.48   10.07   8.48 8.59 11.05 10.56 11.49
Second round 7 8.86   10.10   8.96 10.32 11.02 8.86 12.20
First round 7 8.05   10.42   11.08 11.00 10.77 9.48 8.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 35.55   43.64   39.26 50.35 DNF 35.55 41.31
Second round 8 36.62   43.10   45.23 42.92 43.20 36.62 43.19
Combined First round 5 36.98   39.67   48.31 38.81 36.98 39.29 40.92
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:23.16   1:25.99   2:05.87 1:25.92 1:24.60 1:27.45 1:23.16
Combined First round 4 1:12.81   1:18.51   1:21.88 1:28.67 1:19.52 1:14.14 1:12.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:38.82   2:49.77   2:46.47 3:04.03 2:38.82
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:06.82   1:16.50   1:06.82 1:22.67 1:11.23 1:17.18 1:21.08
Michael DePace    USA
Michael DePace
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 19.43   20.71   20.87 19.43 19.64 29.99 21.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 DNF     DNF DNF
Michael Shopp    USA
Michael Shopp
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 1:06.73   1:30.98   2:06.99 1:09.19 2:49.84 1:16.76 1:06.73
Michael Victor McPheron    USA
Michael Victor McPheron
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 50.43   55.39   DNF 54.71 51.35 1:00.10 50.43
Moshi Tang (唐默石)    China
Moshi Tang (唐默石)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.20   12.51   14.13 DNF 10.20 11.89 11.52
First round 8 9.71   10.59   9.71 11.71 11.17 10.16 10.43
4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 56.09   1:01.99   1:16.30 1:00.40 1:07.24 58.32 56.09
Combined First round 22 59.41   1:07.56   1:06.73 1:14.79 59.41 1:01.16 1:15.18
Natalie Fox    USA
Natalie Fox
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 27.74   31.89   31.87 27.74 36.29 29.27 34.54
Nate Miller    USA
Nate Miller
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 37.56   42.99   37.56 42.42 41.21 53.57 45.33
Nick Shopp    USA
Nick Shopp
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 16.43   18.16   20.22 16.50 16.43 19.33 18.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:36.26     1:36.26 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 28 3:23.13     DNF 3:23.13
Nick Stenzel    USA
Nick Stenzel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 31.65   34.36   36.41 31.65 32.15 38.63 34.53
Noah Hite    USA
Noah Hite
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 18.17   25.70   24.99 DNF 18.17 21.40 30.70
Nour Alkout    Kuwait
Nour Alkout
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 17.87   20.62   18.72 17.87 42.60 20.82 22.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:12.86   1:21.51   1:12.86 1:26.35 1:20.30 1:27.13 1:17.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 2:28.49     2:28.49 2:29.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 26 3:07.86     DNF 3:07.86
Owen Widdis    USA
Owen Widdis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.90   11.60   10.63 10.55 9.90 15.16 13.62
Second round 10 9.14   11.86   11.10 11.56 15.58 12.92 9.14
First round 11 10.39   11.32   10.86 11.62 10.39 11.49 12.62
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 39.65   43.69   42.32 45.77 45.40 43.34 39.65
Second round 10 41.84   46.83   53.85 44.12 2:21.67 42.52 41.84
Combined First round 10 40.27   47.89   45.72 50.38 40.27 47.56 50.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:33.16   1:35.62   1:57.35 1:39.00 1:33.16 1:33.70 1:34.16
Combined First round 9 1:29.51   1:41.41   1:54.27 DNF 1:38.80 1:29.51 1:31.16
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:17.26   3:25.43   3:17.26 3:34.78 3:24.24
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:17.59   1:26.29   1:17.59 1:33.01 1:26.20 1:21.18 1:31.48
Phillip Lewicki    USA
Phillip Lewicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.12   8.35   8.25 7.59 7.12 9.21 12.03
Second round 1 6.39   7.46   8.14 6.39 7.84 8.56 6.40
First round 1 6.71   7.66   8.53 6.93 6.71 7.99 8.07
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 30.25   31.13   30.25 33.58 31.55 31.04 30.80
Second round 1 30.40   33.61   34.47 36.49 35.67 30.68 30.40
Combined First round 2 31.60   34.20   34.80 34.22 39.32 31.60 33.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 58.96   1:04.45   1:13.26 1:03.56 1:09.65 1:00.13 58.96
Combined First round 1 1:00.96   1:07.23   1:11.22 1:03.25 1:10.01 1:08.42 1:00.96
Megaminx Combined Final 1 58.03   1:00.90   1:01.98 1:02.05 58.03 1:05.56 58.68
Reese Bunker    USA
Reese Bunker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 23.78   29.31   32.55 38.42 23.78 29.32 26.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 29 DNF     DNF DNF
Reese Walter    USA
Reese Walter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 13.70   20.15   18.94 24.48 17.03 25.25 13.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 27 3:08.17     3:15.46 3:08.17
Ryan Shilling    USA
Ryan Shilling
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.29   13.79   11.29 12.83 14.76 13.86 14.68
First round 18 10.65   12.76   13.16 11.18 13.93 16.14 10.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:45.69     1:45.69 DNF
Sean Cutshaw    USA
Sean Cutshaw
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.72   12.67   14.24 9.72 12.96 15.77 10.81
First round 16 11.80   12.45   12.80 12.40 13.61 12.15 11.80
4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 55.98   1:02.53   1:02.29 55.98 1:02.92 1:04.66 1:02.37
Combined First round 16 53.94   59.19   57.17 1:01.16 59.75 53.94 1:00.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:45.05   1:54.85   1:49.71 1:45.05 2:01.11 1:54.23 2:00.62
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 4:51.97     4:51.97
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:26.00   1:33.66   1:36.89 1:30.71 1:35.13 1:26.00 1:35.13
Shawn Boucke    USA
Shawn Boucke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 13.36   14.63   17.70 13.36 16.00 13.53 14.36
First round 31 15.43   17.02   19.04 17.60 15.43 16.57 16.90
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 47.91   54.42   1:04.34 55.22 47.91 52.42 55.61
Combined First round 17 56.21   59.82   56.21 1:17.14 1:00.21 1:00.14 59.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:55.99   2:08.24   1:55.99 2:10.31 2:05.85 2:08.55 2:27.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 4:14.84   4:19.67   4:14.84 4:19.29 4:24.89
Stanley Chapel    USA
Stanley Chapel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.14   10.37   9.40 9.14 11.46 10.26 DNF
Second round 5 8.85   9.28   10.77 8.99 9.40 8.85 9.46
First round 6 8.33   9.67   9.28 9.72 8.33 10.00 10.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 30.24   32.47   30.24 31.81 34.43 31.17 41.44
Second round 2 31.63   33.99   38.82 36.18 33.10 31.63 32.69
Combined First round 3 30.74   34.74   33.17 33.68 40.30 30.74 37.36
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:00.90   1:08.55   1:10.92 1:06.94 1:10.52 1:00.90 1:08.19
Combined First round 3 1:00.48   1:10.19   1:09.34 1:09.06 1:00.48 1:12.17 1:14.79
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:08.88   2:12.76   2:16.78 2:08.88 2:12.63
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:01.52   1:02.48   1:01.52 1:02.53 1:02.12 1:02.79 1:04.89
Stephen Griggs    USA
Stephen Griggs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 9.84   13.10   12.93 13.65 12.73 9.84 15.47
First round 13 10.72   11.60   12.06 12.00 10.73 10.72 12.67
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 39.85   44.04   41.54 43.49 47.09 39.85 1:04.61
Second round 5 33.14   39.79   33.14 41.24 35.83 42.30 42.41
Combined First round 8 32.48   43.50   44.51 42.05 49.09 43.95 32.48
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:19.17   1:33.84   1:41.08 1:39.25 1:29.90 1:32.37 1:19.17
Combined First round 8 1:27.60   1:34.97   1:35.89 1:33.44 1:35.59 1:36.61 1:27.60
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:15.03   1:26.06   1:20.88 1:28.40 1:15.03 1:29.78 1:28.89
Steven Wintringham    USA
Steven Wintringham
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 19.87   22.43   21.59 22.06 29.50 23.64 19.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:17.30     1:17.30 1:32.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 25 3:03.19     3:29.48 3:03.19
Thomas Bair    USA
Thomas Bair
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 20.99   33.95   30.85 35.99 35.00 20.99 56.36
Tommy Kolocouris    USA
Tommy Kolocouris
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 13.60   16.42   25.70 13.60 14.36 19.25 15.65
First round 23 13.79   14.81   15.15 14.41 13.79 14.86 18.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 DNF     DNF DNF
Tyler Bair    USA
Tyler Bair
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.03   11.13   11.06 14.53 10.12 12.21 10.03
Second round 11 10.75   11.88   11.12 10.75 12.26 14.05 12.25
First round 17 11.21   12.51   14.27 11.58 11.69 14.54 11.21
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 49.48   54.86   1:01.11 52.96 56.98 49.48 54.63
Combined First round 19 54.56   1:01.70   1:16.01 59.41 1:02.54 1:03.15 54.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:18.60     2:18.60 2:23.95
Vishal Vivekanandan    USA
Vishal Vivekanandan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 36.95   46.58   36.95 59.82 44.68 42.78 52.28
William Allen Robertson II    USA
William Allen Robertson II
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 20.01   21.37   22.92 20.01 25.52 20.67 20.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:22.66     1:26.22 1:22.66
Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:07.48   2:15.44   2:20.07 2:07.48 2:11.91 2:14.33 2:27.89
William Daniels    USA
William Daniels
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 38.83   41.05   48.52 38.83 40.39 43.39 39.38
William Robertson    USA
William Robertson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 39.68   51.76   53.48 1:10.08 44.44 39.68 57.35
Wyatt Warman    USA
Wyatt Warman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 21.39   25.08   26.29 21.39 26.03 24.68 24.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:57.13     DNF 1:57.13
Young Kim    USA
Young Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 17.08   21.23   21.91 21.69 17.08 24.24 20.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:44.37     1:44.37 1:46.04
Yuxuan Chen    USA
Yuxuan Chen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.56   12.68   11.56 11.72 11.72 14.90 14.61
First round 15 10.67   12.33   12.72 16.11 11.62 10.67 12.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 49.05   55.72   49.05 1:08.08 56.49 53.74 56.94
Second round 12 49.17   53.72   57.47 53.19 50.50 49.17 1:01.78
Combined First round 14 46.33   53.81   54.95 54.74 56.37 51.74 46.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:33.53   1:52.65   1:52.12 2:04.10 1:48.06 1:57.78 1:33.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:31.36   3:49.41   3:54.04 4:02.84 3:31.36
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:47.23   2:05.00   2:07.74 2:17.71 2:09.61 1:57.64 1:47.23
Zachary Castrigano    USA
Zachary Castrigano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 22.45   29.37   22.45 33.09 25.69 37.06 29.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 DNF     DNF DNF
Zachary Garber    USA
Zachary Garber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 13.45   15.76   15.38 18.16 19.21 13.45 13.75
First round 28 14.70   16.11   14.70 18.05 16.84 16.68 14.81
4x4x4 Cube Second round 21 59.46   1:06.77   DNF 1:01.35 1:17.37 1:01.58 59.46
Combined First round 24 1:07.15   1:10.17   1:15.15 1:11.88 1:09.80 1:07.15 1:08.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:53.29   2:01.05   2:12.13 1:55.79 1:53.29 2:06.34 2:01.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:41.05   4:03.33   4:09.32 4:19.61 3:41.05
Megaminx Combined Final 22 2:45.16     2:45.16 DNF