Sens Open 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-8-10~11  France, Sens Sens Open 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Elian Beguec 7.25  Philipp Weyer 7.56  Jules Desjardin 8.11
 2x2x2 Cube  John Bacouël 1.77  Juliette Sébastien 1.98  Alaric Pouchain 2.09
 4x4x4 Cube  Abdelhak Kaddour 30.86  Jules Desjardin 31.33  Philipp Weyer 31.39
 5x5x5 Cube  Abdelhak Kaddour 52.53  Philipp Weyer 59.08  Peter Grassard 1:01.75
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Hari Anirudh 26.49  Leo Guernion 56.00  Jules Desjardin 1:24.67
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Philipp Weyer 11.92  Juliette Sébastien 12.43  Nicolas Gertner 12.87
 Megaminx  John Bacouël 39.03  Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 39.39  Juliette Sébastien 42.90
 Pyraminx  Diego Alfonso 2.67  Jules Desjardin 2.71  John Bacouël 3.88
 Skewb  Anthony Lafourcade 3.48  Elian Beguec 4.52  Clara Lafourcade 4.55
 Square-1  Thibaud Ou 9.09  Elian Beguec 9.76  Lucas Déglise 11.11
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Philipp Weyer 6.12   7.27    Germany 6.12 6.44 8.12 7.24 8.80
2 Juliette Sébastien 7.10   8.07    France 9.42 8.65 8.29 7.10 7.28
3 Jules Desjardin 6.86   8.29    France 6.86 8.39 8.43 8.04 11.95
4 John Bacouël 7.70   8.56    France 8.66 10.71 9.12 7.70 7.89
5 Abdelhak Kaddour 7.36   9.19    France 9.44 9.09 9.21 9.28 7.36
6 Elian Beguec 7.58   9.25    France 9.24 9.67 9.77 8.83 7.58
7 Sophie Chan 8.04   9.28    USA 12.99 8.79 9.36 8.04 9.70
8 Nicolas Gertner 7.10   9.47    France 9.05 10.91 9.59 9.78 7.10
9 Pierre Meunier 8.39   9.80    France 9.84 10.90 8.39 10.76 8.80
10 Lucas Déglise 8.89   9.91    France 10.28 12.20 9.57 8.89 9.89
11 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 9.42   10.28    Malaysia 9.42 11.43 10.43 10.74 9.68
12 Peter Grassard 8.28   10.32    France 11.68 8.28 9.53 12.83 9.74
13 Diego Fraile 8.79   10.75    France 8.79 9.31 11.87 11.39 11.55
14 Enzo Dacillo 9.41   10.75    France 11.74 10.96 9.41 12.69 9.54
15 Antoine Isselin 9.16   11.03    France 11.91 9.27 11.91 9.16 DNF
16 Anthony Lafourcade 9.37   11.04    France 11.91 10.39 9.37 10.81 12.05
17 Thibaud Ou 9.98   11.32    France 13.21 9.98 10.75 10.86 12.35
18 Leo Guernion 7.87   11.58    France 10.90 7.87 16.18 10.01 13.83
19 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 10.49   11.61    Malaysia 11.79 10.69 12.35 13.48 10.49
20 Paul Luciw 9.90   11.67    France 11.45 9.90 11.78 11.77 11.91
21 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 9.83   11.68    Malaysia 11.99 12.61 10.43 9.83 13.06
22 Axel Brisse 11.03   11.76    France 12.92 11.72 12.34 11.22 11.03
23 Thibau Vander Motte 10.49   11.83    Belgium 11.89 10.49 12.59 11.00 14.41
24 Alexandre Ondet 10.77   11.94    France 10.77 11.49 12.95 11.38 17.22
25 Philippe Virouleau 10.84   11.95    France 11.66 12.81 12.99 10.84 11.38
26 Clara Lafourcade 11.71   12.17    France 11.97 11.93 12.61 18.28 11.71
27 Diego Alfonso 9.54   12.29    France 9.54 11.03 15.89 13.24 12.61
28 Wilfrid Py 11.21   12.39    France 13.32 11.21 15.01 11.21 12.64
29 Marius Debussche 10.79   12.44    France 12.30 12.68 10.79 13.70 12.33
30 Louis Wysocinski 10.49   13.18    France 10.49 13.65 13.67 12.21 16.85
31 Charles Daloz-Baltenberger 10.99   13.23    France 11.58 13.08 15.03 10.99 17.85
32 Valentin Tempere 9.47   13.24    France 9.47 12.10 14.78 12.84 15.13
33 Alaric Pouchain 9.67   13.33    France 12.46 9.67 12.89 14.63 18.18
34 Étienne Aubry 10.42   13.37    France 15.29 10.42 14.12 11.65 14.34
35 Sofyan Thivend 12.20   13.65    France 12.20 13.45 15.22 12.88 14.63
36 Zakareya Benbihi 9.54   13.69    France 9.54 12.19 16.10 12.78 DNF
37 Thomas Ortega 11.05   14.22    France 15.54 11.05 14.73 15.91 12.40
38 Thomas Le Flanchec 13.67   14.86    France 18.80 16.35 13.67 14.08 14.16
39 Téo Louis 13.48   15.25    France 16.45 14.99 15.56 13.48 15.19
40 Lina Tissier 14.26   15.35    France 14.82 14.26 16.13 28.88 15.10
41 Camille Malek 15.13   16.41    France 16.81 17.03 15.13 15.40 18.66
42 Nathan Louis 14.82   16.65    France 15.19 15.40 19.35 19.55 14.82
43 Alexis Le Merrer 14.85   16.71    France 16.28 18.54 16.84 17.01 14.85
44 Marion Bihan 15.75   17.14    France 19.73 15.75 16.64 16.55 18.24
45 Théo Ragon 15.11   17.44    France 15.11 15.51 18.17 20.25 18.64
46 Dylan Le Bozec 15.11   17.79    France 25.34 16.84 18.99 17.55 15.11
47 Arthur Provot 15.67   17.88    France DNF 16.13 20.43 15.67 17.08
48 Alexandre Maillard 16.72   18.09    France 18.49 21.22 17.10 18.67 16.72
49 Noémie Thiollier 14.57   19.77    France 14.57 DNF 26.15 16.43 16.73
50 Maxime Ragon 18.87   20.16    France 30.02 18.87 20.50 20.09 19.89
51 Anthony Goiset 15.88   20.30    France 27.16 24.39 16.46 20.04 15.88
52 Maxime Pavlenko 13.56   20.45    France 22.88 18.74 DNF 13.56 19.73
53 Hadrien Farque-Atlan 17.24   21.50    France 17.24 21.99 24.78 19.77 22.75
54 Frédéric Sauve 16.84   21.59    France 21.57 16.84 22.31 21.79 21.42
55 Agnès Meunier 17.38   22.35    France 21.86 17.38 24.53 22.20 23.00
56 Yoann Lecoeur 21.91   23.61    France 27.72 22.97 25.29 21.91 22.58
57 Benjamin Coudrais 19.69   23.67    France 24.03 24.10 22.88 24.51 19.69
58 Anna Ranguin 19.69   24.15    France 23.38 23.48 19.69 25.59 32.01
59 Quentin Geoffrin 20.74   25.67    France 24.00 26.35 27.80 20.74 26.66
60 Benoît Zumer 22.35   26.02    France 25.94 22.35 29.51 23.18 28.95
61 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 22.91   26.70    Malaysia 31.20 22.91 25.21 23.70 37.40
62 Pavel Medvedev 26.55   27.47    Russia 30.20 26.77 28.00 27.63 26.55
63 Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) 23.74   28.09    Malaysia 25.07 29.33 29.87 36.38 23.74
64 Lyvia Tami 25.76   28.67    France 34.19 26.88 30.70 28.44 25.76
65 Thibaut Delaby 22.71   28.81    France 30.55 22.71 30.12 29.48 26.82
66 Jean-François Benhaim 26.60   29.76    France 28.83 35.83 26.60 30.60 29.86
67 Tanguy Martin 26.75   32.42    France 26.75 30.76 32.91 37.90 33.58
68 Olivier Guernion 26.91   36.35    France DNF 32.94 39.70 36.42 26.91
69 Damien Le Flanchec 32.11   38.98    France 1:02.20 34.54 45.84 36.55 32.11
70 Ivy Chan 40.22   42.08    USA 40.35 42.49 48.98 40.22 43.39
71 Alizé Coudrais 51.76   1:05.79    France 1:20.35 1:05.97 1:08.09 1:03.31 51.76
72 Antoine Coudrais 1:03.79   1:20.39    France 2:04.39 1:23.60 1:24.30 1:03.79 1:13.28
73 Iryna Todoriko 1:31.88   1:34.70    Ukraine 1:33.26 1:34.77 1:47.72 1:31.88 1:36.06
74 Alexandre Meunier 1:30.73   1:42.70    France 1:43.52 1:53.16 1:30.73 1:38.56 1:46.03
75 Louis Daloz-Baltenberger 1:56.39   2:09.01    France 1:56.39 1:56.79 DNF 2:22.19 2:08.04
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Philipp Weyer 6.51   6.96    Germany 6.99 8.38 6.51 7.32 6.58
2 John Bacouël 6.79   7.88    France 10.56 7.39 8.15 8.11 6.79
3 Juliette Sébastien 5.45   8.04    France 7.52 9.68 6.91 11.27 5.45
4 Jules Desjardin 7.00   8.06    France 8.64 7.75 7.00 8.57 7.87
5 Nicolas Gertner 6.50   8.46    France 9.20 8.60 9.70 7.57 6.50
6 Lucas Déglise 7.21   8.61    France 9.88 7.91 8.04 11.66 7.21
7 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 8.39   8.78    Malaysia 8.60 8.76 9.76 8.99 8.39
8 Sophie Chan 7.65   8.79    USA 7.65 8.32 8.94 9.11 12.05
9 Elian Beguec 6.61   8.98    France 6.61 8.99 8.74 9.22 11.36
10 Anthony Lafourcade 8.24   9.58    France 8.24 9.26 9.89 9.60 13.98
11 Abdelhak Kaddour 9.10   9.59    France 9.74 9.55 9.47 12.99 9.10
12 Pierre Meunier 8.29   9.74    France 11.72 10.76 9.41 8.29 9.05
13 Enzo Dacillo 7.83   9.91    France 9.24 9.41 14.46 11.07 7.83
14 Diego Fraile 9.24   10.34    France 9.24 10.34 9.53 13.00 11.14
15 Peter Grassard 8.69   10.35    France 9.84 8.69 10.24 10.97 11.82
16 Thibaud Ou 7.84   10.44    France 10.32 7.84 10.38 11.79 10.61
17 Antoine Isselin 9.30   10.88    France 10.16 12.72 9.30 15.65 9.75
18 Marius Debussche 9.66   11.10    France 11.54 13.70 10.34 11.43 9.66
19 Philippe Virouleau 9.84   11.43    France 14.18 11.31 11.68 11.29 9.84
20 Paul Luciw 10.87   11.45    France 10.87 10.89 12.46 12.53 10.99
21 Axel Brisse 8.77   11.52    France 8.77 11.17 14.28 12.69 10.71
22 Zakareya Benbihi 9.82   11.52    France 10.44 13.92 10.74 13.39 9.82
23 Alaric Pouchain 10.52   11.69    France 10.99 10.52 13.96 13.28 10.81
24 Thibau Vander Motte 10.64   11.71    Belgium 12.02 11.32 10.64 11.79 12.39
25 Wilfrid Py 10.40   11.92    France 11.65 11.95 12.15 15.95 10.40
26 Clara Lafourcade 11.60   12.40    France 12.19 11.66 13.36 15.79 11.60
27 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 9.64   12.44    Malaysia 14.43 11.67 15.67 11.22 9.64
28 Diego Alfonso 10.58   12.65    France 13.37 11.43 16.65 13.16 10.58
29 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 11.18   12.67    Malaysia 12.12 13.72 12.40 13.49 11.18
30 Alexandre Ondet 10.44   12.73    France 11.77 10.44 12.39 14.02 16.74
31 Valentin Tempere 11.57   12.97    France 12.81 13.25 13.70 11.57 12.85
32 Sofyan Thivend 10.80   13.16    France 10.80 12.42 15.73 14.07 13.00
33 Leo Guernion 10.34   13.42    France 14.17 14.19 17.38 11.91 10.34
34 Étienne Aubry 12.93   13.83    France 13.04 15.03 13.68 14.76 12.93
35 Thomas Ortega 11.73   13.88    France 13.48 14.03 11.73 14.12 15.52
36 Arthur Provot 12.30   14.02    France 20.12 14.48 13.11 14.48 12.30
37 Thomas Le Flanchec 11.57   15.27    France 21.21 11.57 19.08 14.69 12.05
38 Louis Wysocinski 13.69   16.10    France 15.38 16.26 16.65 18.15 13.69
39 Charles Daloz-Baltenberger 14.68   16.18    France 14.74 16.63 14.68 17.16 18.85
40 Alexis Le Merrer 14.52   16.33    France 14.52 22.41 16.44 16.15 16.39
41 Camille Malek 14.09   16.62    France 16.18 18.11 15.57 20.33 14.09
42 Téo Louis 14.11   16.66    France 14.11 17.98 16.66 17.24 16.08
43 Théo Ragon 15.53   16.88    France 17.08 17.78 19.42 15.53 15.79
44 Lina Tissier 14.65   16.92    France 17.69 14.65 16.10 22.28 16.98
45 Alexandre Maillard 15.26   17.84    France 17.38 20.41 20.28 15.86 15.26
46 Nathan Louis 14.37   18.02    France 19.05 19.55 18.17 16.85 14.37
47 Dylan Le Bozec 14.14   18.04    France 20.54 18.72 17.63 17.77 14.14
48 Marion Bihan 17.34   19.74    France 22.52 19.67 17.34 19.09 20.46
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Elian Beguec 6.63   7.25    France 6.63 7.60 6.90 7.30 7.56
2 Philipp Weyer 6.62   7.56    Germany 6.62 7.37 8.26 7.06 8.98
3 Jules Desjardin 7.41   8.11    France 7.41 7.51 DNF 8.77 8.05
4 Nicolas Gertner 7.89   8.29    France 8.47 8.31 8.08 11.21 7.89
5 Lucas Déglise 7.04   8.57    France 7.59 8.41 11.73 7.04 9.71
6 Abdelhak Kaddour 6.34   8.74    France 6.34 9.60 9.57 7.86 8.78
7 John Bacouël 8.57   9.05    France 9.46 8.57 8.63 9.53 9.07
8 Sophie Chan 7.34   9.08    USA 9.43 7.34 9.07 11.57 8.75
9 Pierre Meunier 7.19   9.11    France 8.60 8.34 10.40 7.19 11.18
10 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 7.48   9.23    Malaysia 9.04 7.48 9.31 11.80 9.35
11 Juliette Sébastien 4.44   ER 9.25    France 4.44 9.94 9.78 8.79 9.17
12 Anthony Lafourcade 8.81   9.85    France 9.60 8.81 10.91 9.56 10.39
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 John Bacouël 1.55   2.13    France 3.36 2.07 1.65 2.68 1.55
2 Diego Fraile 2.23   2.56    France 3.07 3.79 2.34 2.23 2.26
3 Elian Beguec 2.12   2.59    France 3.08 2.47 3.54 2.22 2.12
4 Sophie Chan 2.67   2.84    USA 2.67 2.71 5.02 2.68 3.14
5 Nicolas Gertner 2.24   2.88    France 2.91 4.80 2.46 3.26 2.24
6 Pierre Meunier 2.60   3.26    France 3.02 3.40 3.76 2.60 3.35
7 Thibaud Ou 2.16   3.28    France 3.30 6.93 2.83 2.16 3.72
8 Juliette Sébastien 2.03   3.41    France 3.02 2.93 DNF 4.28 2.03
9 Alaric Pouchain 2.10   3.44    France 3.68 4.52 3.46 3.18 2.10
10 Lucas Déglise 2.80   3.46    France 2.80 3.13 4.11 3.88 3.37
11 Philippe Virouleau 2.72   3.64    France 3.08 4.21 2.72 3.63 4.49
12 Jules Desjardin 3.14   4.02    France 4.18 3.61 3.14 5.83 4.26
13 Paul Luciw 1.93   4.08    France 1.93 5.35 6.29 3.37 3.52
14 Peter Grassard 2.84   4.18    France 2.84 3.11 4.89 4.54 7.07
15 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 3.79   4.26    Malaysia 3.79 4.52 4.90 4.21 4.06
16 Enzo Dacillo 3.55   4.33    France 3.55 4.23 6.63 3.74 5.03
17 Abdelhak Kaddour 3.39   4.56    France 6.48 4.17 3.39 4.33 5.19
18 Anthony Lafourcade 3.46   4.56    France 3.54 4.35 5.78 3.46 6.28
19 Louis Wysocinski 4.37   4.90    France 4.37 6.57 4.65 5.53 4.53
20 Diego Alfonso 4.16   4.93    France 6.21 4.16 4.66 5.21 4.92
21 Arthur Provot 3.33   5.03    France 3.33 6.29 4.65 8.50 4.16
22 Charles Daloz-Baltenberger 4.50   5.06    France 5.22 4.99 4.96 6.30 4.50
23 Nathan Louis 3.46   5.07    France 3.46 5.74 4.54 5.80 4.92
24 Leo Guernion 2.77   5.09    France 2.77 4.05 5.37 5.84 6.75
25 Téo Louis 3.03   5.09    France 3.78 7.81 4.76 6.73 3.03
26 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 2.87   5.13    Malaysia 2.87 8.09 4.81 3.77 6.82
27 Axel Brisse 4.11   5.21    France 4.11 6.41 4.42 5.94 5.26
28 Antoine Isselin 3.64   5.23    France 5.80 5.87 4.38 3.64 5.50
29 Clara Lafourcade 2.41   5.32    France 4.22 3.71 8.02 2.41 10.71
30 Valentin Tempere 3.58   5.42    France 4.67 5.43 6.64 6.17 3.58
31 Zakareya Benbihi 3.63   5.63    France 7.22 4.45 5.22 7.46 3.63
32 Thibau Vander Motte 2.11   5.71    Belgium 2.11 7.96 6.24 7.76 3.14
33 Marion Bihan 2.10   5.80    France 2.10 5.67 5.75 5.97 6.11
34 Sofyan Thivend 5.18   5.80    France 5.18 5.38 5.39 7.93 6.63
35 Alexandre Ondet 3.59   5.92    France 6.70 5.91 5.15 8.77 3.59
36 Étienne Aubry 4.94   6.37    France 7.86 8.22 4.94 5.15 6.11
37 Thomas Ortega 5.42   6.52    France 11.16 6.33 7.05 6.18 5.42
38 Anthony Goiset 3.90   6.67    France 3.90 7.85 6.22 6.95 6.85
39 Alexis Le Merrer 5.46   6.86    France 6.37 6.92 7.29 5.46 9.00
40 Benjamin Coudrais 6.36   7.20    France 6.36 7.55 7.47 6.59 8.02
41 Marius Debussche 6.15   7.23    France 6.15 8.46 8.55 6.71 6.52
42 Agnès Meunier 3.87   7.40    France 3.87 11.17 8.02 6.86 7.32
43 Noémie Thiollier 5.85   7.40    France 8.61 5.85 8.86 6.94 6.64
44 Thomas Le Flanchec 3.36   7.46    France 3.36 8.05 8.14 7.27 7.06
45 Wilfrid Py 3.21   7.57    France 9.59 4.91 9.47 8.32 3.21
46 Lina Tissier 6.55   7.86    France 8.02 7.49 8.07 8.49 6.55
47 Dylan Le Bozec 5.10   8.08    France 5.25 9.86 9.73 5.10 9.27
48 Théo Ragon 8.46   9.23    France 10.43 8.46 8.69 11.77 8.57
49 Tanguy Martin 8.26   9.35    France 10.18 8.46 9.79 8.26 9.79
50 Quentin Geoffrin 8.06   9.38    France 10.86 8.48 8.80 20.55 8.06
51 Maxime Ragon 7.53   9.71    France 7.53 10.10 9.27 9.77 10.29
52 Yoann Lecoeur 7.92   10.02    France 20.95 9.48 7.92 10.46 10.12
53 Hadrien Farque-Atlan 8.26   10.07    France 8.64 12.83 19.45 8.26 8.73
54 Pavel Medvedev 7.18   10.42    Russia 9.26 10.31 DNF 7.18 11.68
55 Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) 6.98   10.52    Malaysia 8.20 12.99 22.64 6.98 10.37
56 Anna Ranguin 7.29   10.80    France 7.29 12.54 22.90 10.60 9.25
57 Damien Le Flanchec 8.88   11.92    France 12.45 18.96 9.46 8.88 13.86
58 Lyvia Tami 6.35   12.09    France 12.49 11.06 DNF 6.35 12.73
59 Maxime Pavlenko 4.53   12.45    France DNF 23.32 4.53 5.53 8.49
60 Thibaut Delaby 9.53   12.58    France 16.58 14.82 12.71 9.53 10.21
61 Benoît Zumer 7.55   13.56    France 15.29 7.55 11.46 17.74 13.92
62 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 10.07   14.34    Malaysia 14.99 15.39 12.64 10.07 17.97
63 Ivy Chan 13.98   17.73    USA 24.80 21.69 15.69 13.98 15.80
64 Louis Daloz-Baltenberger 8.33   21.24    France 8.33 21.23 38.72 15.44 27.06
65 Alizé Coudrais 22.52   28.18    France 30.69 31.04 22.81 22.52 DNF
66 Antoine Coudrais 22.60   36.75    France 1:10.77 50.96 22.60 34.71 24.58
67 Iryna Todoriko 25.40   49.26    Ukraine 29.05 DNF 35.27 25.40 1:23.47
68 Alexandre Meunier DNF   DNF    France DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 John Bacouël 1.51   1.81    France 1.68 2.18 3.18 1.51 1.56
2 Elian Beguec 1.62   1.94    France 1.83 2.87 1.69 2.29 1.62
3 Juliette Sébastien 1.74   2.06    France 1.74 2.80 2.30 1.97 1.92
4 Nicolas Gertner 1.59   2.30    France 1.59 4.70 2.34 2.39 2.18
5 Diego Fraile 1.95   2.43    France 2.54 2.36 1.95 2.39 2.90
6 Alaric Pouchain 1.84   2.57    France 1.84 3.64 8.84 2.22 1.86
7 Philippe Virouleau 2.40   2.84    France 2.62 2.58 3.33 2.40 3.73
8 Sophie Chan 2.53   2.96    USA 3.47 2.53 2.69 4.36 2.72
9 Pierre Meunier 2.23   3.22    France 3.78 3.25 2.23 2.95 3.45
10 Thibaud Ou 2.41   3.27    France 2.41 2.67 4.27 DNF 2.86
11 Lucas Déglise 2.45   3.46    France 4.01 3.41 3.54 2.45 3.42
12 Anthony Lafourcade 2.64   3.61    France 4.03 3.34 3.46 2.64 4.57
13 Axel Brisse 2.56   3.81    France 2.56 6.04 2.89 4.75 3.78
14 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 3.34   3.88    Malaysia 5.64 3.34 3.44 4.14 4.07
15 Diego Alfonso 2.17   3.89    France 2.17 4.57 4.30 5.83 2.81
16 Zakareya Benbihi 2.96   3.93    France 2.96 4.26 5.72 3.71 3.82
17 Arthur Provot 3.07   4.13    France 4.15 3.43 3.07 4.81 5.10
18 Paul Luciw 3.29   4.27    France 4.32 4.10 4.39 5.12 3.29
19 Jules Desjardin 2.89   4.29    France 5.10 3.12 9.41 4.65 2.89
20 Antoine Isselin 3.24   4.49    France 4.61 4.39 5.02 4.48 3.24
21 Valentin Tempere 3.47   4.65    France 3.75 6.16 4.73 5.48 3.47
22 Clara Lafourcade 2.90   4.70    France 3.57 9.18 6.97 2.90 3.56
23 Enzo Dacillo 4.14   4.75    France 4.83 5.16 4.14 4.65 4.78
24 Leo Guernion 2.93   4.89    France 2.93 5.25 4.80 5.59 4.61
25 Marion Bihan 3.17   4.89    France 3.17 5.74 6.18 5.40 3.53
26 Alexandre Ondet 3.69   4.89    France 3.97 4.59 6.10 9.82 3.69
27 Peter Grassard 3.53   4.93    France 5.28 5.92 3.53 6.84 3.60
28 Abdelhak Kaddour 3.96   4.95    France 5.42 3.96 5.10 5.70 4.34
29 Thibau Vander Motte 3.46   4.98    Belgium 3.46 4.68 5.69 4.56 DNF
30 Téo Louis 4.00   5.08    France 4.00 4.86 5.38 5.74 5.01
31 Étienne Aubry 3.41   5.10    France 5.18 5.20 4.91 5.47 3.41
32 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 2.63   5.31    Malaysia 7.20 5.60 5.51 2.63 4.82
33 Nathan Louis 3.57   5.36    France 6.01 3.57 DNF 6.29 3.77
34 Louis Wysocinski 4.58   5.39    France 4.58 4.81 5.16 6.93 6.19
35 Sofyan Thivend 3.37   5.95    France 6.81 5.14 5.90 6.85 3.37
36 Charles Daloz-Baltenberger 4.69   7.87    France DNF 6.00 4.69 11.61 6.01
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 John Bacouël 1.42   1.77    France 1.42 1.68 1.92 1.72 3.36
2 Juliette Sébastien 1.49   1.98    France 1.92 1.49 2.09 1.94 2.78
3 Alaric Pouchain 1.69   2.09    France 1.69 2.11 2.03 2.56 2.12
4 Elian Beguec 1.92   2.14    France 1.92 2.41 2.07 3.68 1.93
5 Nicolas Gertner 1.93   2.48    France 2.21 1.93 2.72 DNF 2.50
6 Diego Fraile 1.88   2.79    France 1.88 3.88 3.16 2.01 3.19
7 Philippe Virouleau 2.41   2.83    France 2.41 4.88 2.56 3.30 2.62
8 Sophie Chan 2.00   2.86    USA 2.52 2.00 3.83 2.24 4.68
9 Pierre Meunier 2.60   3.18    France 3.89 3.16 3.06 2.60 3.33
10 Anthony Lafourcade 1.96   3.37    France 2.61 6.40 2.59 1.96 4.91
11 Thibaud Ou 1.88   3.64    France 2.32 1.88 DNF 2.11 6.49
12 Lucas Déglise 1.77   3.83    France 1.77 4.67 5.44 4.22 2.60
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Philipp Weyer 29.16   30.08    Germany 32.99 29.16 30.01 29.90 30.32
2 Jules Desjardin 28.46   32.10    France 34.54 30.13 28.46 34.81 31.62
3 Abdelhak Kaddour 27.55   32.45    France 33.68 30.48 33.70 27.55 33.20
4 Juliette Sébastien 30.60   33.02    France 31.15 34.51 33.40 30.60 36.90
5 Lucas Déglise 31.29   33.27    France 32.04 33.95 36.55 33.81 31.29
6 Elian Beguec 33.39   35.53    France 33.39 36.26 37.80 33.73 36.60
7 Nicolas Gertner 31.50   36.20    France 36.86 37.70 34.03 31.50 43.77
8 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 35.70   36.55    Malaysia DNF 36.69 35.70 36.21 36.76
9 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 32.18   37.05    Malaysia 36.34 37.66 37.26 32.18 37.56
10 Anthony Lafourcade 33.03   37.41    France 39.64 42.77 33.03 36.97 35.62
11 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 35.13   40.01    Malaysia 35.13 40.54 45.14 43.58 35.92
12 Peter Grassard 33.32   40.09    France 33.32 39.17 45.08 37.93 43.17
13 Axel Brisse 38.67   40.89    France 38.67 40.04 42.00 40.62 42.84
14 Sophie Chan 34.26   41.72    USA 34.26 41.34 DNF 44.91 38.90
15 Pierre Meunier 36.65   41.78    France 45.01 41.76 39.59 36.65 44.00
16 Leo Guernion 38.21   41.92    France 45.62 44.50 38.21 41.31 39.95
17 Thibau Vander Motte 40.14   42.55    Belgium 43.66 40.18 40.14 46.18 43.82
18 Zakareya Benbihi 38.67   43.80    France 46.82 53.04 38.67 40.60 43.98
19 Philippe Virouleau 38.45   44.45    France 42.09 38.45 48.81 42.44 57.38
20 John Bacouël 36.21   46.05    France 47.55 1:44.42 36.21 46.91 43.69
21 Étienne Aubry 43.67   46.59    France 46.90 43.67 45.03 50.81 47.85
22 Clara Lafourcade 42.20   48.44    France 54.76 43.41 42.20 55.73 47.15
23 Paul Luciw 41.67   48.60    France 49.23 49.08 48.14 48.58 41.67
24 Alexandre Ondet 47.18   48.88    France 53.87 47.18 50.63 47.71 48.31
25 Enzo Dacillo 41.74   50.06    France 54.05 54.71 50.98 45.14 41.74
26 Wilfrid Py 44.97   50.27    France 44.97 56.56 50.31 54.66 45.84
27 Diego Fraile 46.60   50.80    France 49.18 46.60 53.06 51.24 51.97
28 Thibaud Ou 42.99   50.82    France 47.65 58.99 DNF 45.81 42.99
29 Antoine Isselin 41.42   50.88    France 54.40 47.33 54.48 50.92 41.42
30 Valentin Tempere 45.76   50.98    France 53.70 50.85 45.76 48.39 53.71
31 Sofyan Thivend 51.26   54.66    France 51.26 1:03.69 55.87 55.84 52.26
32 Diego Alfonso 42.71   57.38    France 1:00.73 57.61 1:01.38 53.80 42.71
33 Thomas Ortega 54.20   57.43    France 56.31 54.20 56.50 59.49 1:01.92
34 Thomas Le Flanchec 58.43   1:01.97    France 1:07.09 58.43 1:00.14 1:07.50 58.69
35 Dylan Le Bozec 55.73   1:02.08    France 1:00.91 1:03.01 55.73 1:02.32 1:33.55
36 Louis Wysocinski 45.96   1:02.80    France 1:07.03 59.74 1:01.64 45.96 1:07.80
37 Noémie Thiollier 56.29   1:03.49    France 1:04.18 59.17 1:33.12 1:07.12 56.29
38 Alexis Le Merrer 1:02.68   1:08.30    France 1:16.00 1:12.60 1:05.31 1:02.68 1:06.99
39 Yoann Lecoeur 1:05.94   1:08.72    France 1:05.94 1:13.32 1:08.67 1:08.07 1:09.43
40 Arthur Provot 57.24   1:09.72    France 1:07.41 1:12.73 1:09.01 DNF 57.24
41 Alaric Pouchain 1:05.77   1:11.89    France 1:13.75 1:22.17 1:05.77 1:06.50 1:15.42
42 Charles Daloz-Baltenberger 57.16   1:13.98    France 1:13.95 1:13.96 1:14.03 57.16 1:14.16
43 Marius Debussche 57.64   1:17.91    France 1:57.54 57.64 1:24.91 1:14.42 1:14.41
44 Lina Tissier 1:04.95   1:19.05    France 1:26.34 1:04.95 1:19.30 1:34.66 1:11.50
45 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 1:27.48      Malaysia 1:38.63 1:27.48
46 Anthony Goiset 1:28.03      France 1:52.30 1:28.03
47 Marion Bihan 1:36.10      France 1:39.42 1:36.10
48 Benjamin Coudrais 1:47.47      France 1:47.47 1:56.28
49 Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) 1:48.24      Malaysia 1:48.24 DNF
50 Maxime Pavlenko 2:46.35      France 2:56.91 2:46.35
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Philipp Weyer 28.32   29.51    Germany 28.39 37.43 28.32 29.16 30.98
2 Jules Desjardin 30.32   32.42    France 31.02 34.32 35.26 30.32 31.93
3 Abdelhak Kaddour 31.97   33.33    France 31.97 32.81 34.45 32.92 34.26
4 Juliette Sébastien 33.55   34.25    France DNF 33.55 35.21 33.93 33.61
5 Lucas Déglise 32.30   34.78    France 35.02 32.30 35.29 38.73 34.04
6 Anthony Lafourcade 31.39   35.16    France 41.26 31.39 37.00 34.18 34.31
7 Elian Beguec 34.86   36.89    France 37.84 37.09 35.75 34.86 44.86
8 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 33.16   37.02    Malaysia 33.16 35.07 44.84 35.76 40.23
9 Nicolas Gertner 28.15   37.36    France 38.71 33.74 39.62 28.15 43.50
10 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 37.39   38.41    Malaysia 39.55 37.91 37.39 38.98 38.34
11 Peter Grassard 34.46   38.58    France 42.96 41.25 37.71 34.46 36.78
12 John Bacouël 38.31   40.47    France 39.64 38.31 42.27 39.51 42.95
13 Sophie Chan 34.73   40.50    USA 34.73 43.55 35.99 41.96 59.00
14 Axel Brisse 37.58   40.83    France 41.42 45.92 40.13 40.95 37.58
15 Zakareya Benbihi 40.81   43.27    France 42.81 50.95 42.85 40.81 44.15
16 Leo Guernion 37.62   43.83    France 51.91 47.92 38.95 44.62 37.62
17 Thibau Vander Motte 40.20   44.03    Belgium 45.03 41.53 40.20 45.53 51.65
18 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 38.67   44.10    Malaysia 38.67 48.23 43.11 49.17 40.95
19 Clara Lafourcade 41.42   44.37    France 1:00.71 42.40 41.47 41.42 49.24
20 Philippe Virouleau 42.81   45.85    France 47.60 44.34 42.81 48.12 45.60
21 Étienne Aubry 39.71   46.79    France 44.56 48.93 49.90 46.87 39.71
22 Pierre Meunier 39.93   46.94    France 47.69 48.27 59.85 44.85 39.93
23 Paul Luciw 49.41   51.16    France 54.24 51.23 51.29 49.41 50.95
24 Alexandre Ondet 47.42   1:01.07    France 1:01.65 1:01.25 1:00.30 1:08.08 47.42
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Abdelhak Kaddour 28.05   30.86    France 30.20 30.46 28.05 31.92 34.59
2 Jules Desjardin 29.84   31.33    France 33.64 30.85 31.74 31.40 29.84
3 Philipp Weyer 30.99   31.39    Germany 31.13 31.22 32.05 31.82 30.99
4 Lucas Déglise 29.39   31.67    France 29.39 31.87 34.51 31.23 31.92
5 Juliette Sébastien 30.79   33.09    France 32.46 32.84 30.79 35.22 33.96
6 Anthony Lafourcade 33.89   35.07    France 34.32 38.55 35.22 33.89 35.66
7 Nicolas Gertner 32.90   35.10    France 40.77 32.90 35.66 35.68 33.97
8 Peter Grassard 32.85   37.95    France 38.49 42.15 44.82 32.85 33.22
9 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 34.43   39.55    Malaysia 40.37 45.03 38.42 34.43 39.85
10 Elian Beguec 34.58   39.60    France 41.25 46.17 34.58 37.10 40.46
11 John Bacouël 34.45   41.52    France 51.29 36.70 34.45 39.72 48.14
12 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 33.03   44.42    Malaysia 33.03 45.37 49.54 42.31 45.57
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Abdelhak Kaddour 47.97   52.53   NR  France 55.33 56.25 52.20 47.97 50.07
2 Philipp Weyer 55.98   59.08    Germany 55.98 1:03.58 56.29 1:03.80 57.37
3 Peter Grassard 58.58   1:01.75    France 1:14.97 1:00.38 58.58 1:05.57 59.30
4 Axel Brisse 1:03.82   1:04.89    France 1:03.84 1:05.07 1:05.76 1:11.30 1:03.82
5 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:01.18   1:06.32    Malaysia 1:05.19 1:08.98 1:04.78 1:01.18 1:11.31
6 Anthony Lafourcade 1:01.34   1:06.84    France 1:04.00 1:07.52 1:09.00 1:01.34 1:12.72
7 Jules Desjardin 1:04.54   1:06.97    France 1:05.80 1:08.73 1:06.37 1:20.92 1:04.54
8 Juliette Sébastien 57.59   1:07.00    France 1:13.43 1:04.74 1:07.13 57.59 1:09.14
9 Elian Beguec 1:02.80   1:08.84    France 1:12.00 1:14.11 1:09.51 1:02.80 1:05.01
10 Lucas Déglise 1:00.70   1:09.31    France 1:08.67 1:00.70 1:04.29 1:14.96 1:18.26
11 Nicolas Gertner 1:06.12   1:11.32    France 1:07.09 DNF 1:15.45 1:06.12 1:11.43
12 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 1:08.93   1:14.45    Malaysia 1:39.04 1:14.77 1:14.26 1:14.33 1:08.93
13 Sophie Chan 1:06.85   1:17.99    USA 1:13.26 1:27.19 1:22.98 1:06.85 1:17.72
14 Zakareya Benbihi 1:17.52   1:19.33    France 1:18.04 1:17.52 1:21.60 1:18.48 1:21.48
15 Philippe Virouleau 1:17.36   1:19.45    France 1:29.47 1:20.54 1:20.40 1:17.36 1:17.41
16 Étienne Aubry 1:13.93   1:21.05    France 1:28.64 1:15.58 1:18.92 1:33.23 1:13.93
17 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 1:11.49   1:21.29    Malaysia 1:11.49 1:18.96 1:26.52 1:20.93 1:23.97
18 Antoine Isselin 1:10.75   1:23.13    France 1:35.44 1:21.67 1:23.28 1:24.43 1:10.75
19 Pierre Meunier 1:15.15   1:28.93    France 1:21.75 1:29.33 1:15.15 1:38.65 1:35.72
20 Valentin Tempere 1:25.38   1:30.01    France 1:47.58 1:32.37 1:25.38 1:30.14 1:27.51
21 Diego Alfonso 1:24.07   1:34.39    France 1:37.37 1:32.50 1:34.03 1:24.07 1:36.65
22 Diego Fraile 1:24.75   1:35.58    France 1:37.16 1:24.75 1:49.43 1:32.02 1:37.57
23 Wilfrid Py 1:31.98   1:36.05    France 1:37.78 1:43.71 1:31.98 1:36.90 1:33.46
24 Paul Luciw 1:31.62   1:39.44    France 1:41.26 1:40.05 1:31.62 1:41.38 1:37.01
25 Leo Guernion 1:33.08   1:39.71    France 1:33.08 1:41.79 1:36.69 1:40.65 1:47.38
26 Thibaud Ou 1:37.82   1:43.23    France 1:51.72 1:38.21 1:37.82 1:39.77 1:53.33
27 Thibau Vander Motte 1:37.29   1:45.06    Belgium 1:51.59 1:37.29 1:44.87 1:38.71 1:54.95
28 Alexandre Ondet 1:40.82   1:45.15    France 1:41.74 1:44.02 1:55.99 1:49.69 1:40.82
29 Enzo Dacillo 1:29.15   1:45.21    France 1:49.14 1:29.15 DNF 1:40.40 1:46.09
30 Dylan Le Bozec 1:39.34   1:46.43    France 1:40.66 1:39.34 1:44.06 2:03.30 1:54.56
31 Thomas Ortega 1:37.71   1:46.54    France 1:52.92 1:43.17 1:37.71 1:51.82 1:44.63
32 Sofyan Thivend 2:02.91      France 2:02.91 2:07.92
33 Marius Debussche 2:03.73      France 2:03.73 2:22.41
34 Arthur Provot 2:09.67      France 2:09.67 2:22.55
35 Noémie Thiollier 2:13.77      France 2:36.24 2:13.77
36 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 2:15.71      Malaysia 3:04.06 2:15.71
37 Charles Daloz-Baltenberger 2:19.67      France 2:36.16 2:19.67
38 Anthony Goiset 2:28.47      France 2:31.93 2:28.47
39 Yoann Lecoeur 2:40.52      France 2:51.12 2:40.52
40 Louis Wysocinski 2:58.14      France DNF 2:58.14
41 Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) 3:03.27      Malaysia 3:50.44 3:03.27
42 Alexis Le Merrer 3:19.73      France 3:28.93 3:19.73
43 Nathan Louis 3:21.70      France DNF 3:21.70
44 Benjamin Coudrais DNF      France DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hari Anirudh 26.49   DNF    India 26.49 DNF 28.28
2 Leo Guernion 56.00   DNF    France 1:03.80 DNF 56.00
3 Jules Desjardin 1:24.67   DNF    France 1:46.06 1:24.67 DNF
4 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 1:29.55   1:41.92    Malaysia 1:29.55 1:54.60 1:41.60
5 Juliette Sébastien 1:52.55   DNF    France DNF 2:10.55 1:52.55
6 Lucas Déglise 1:54.85   DNF    France DNF 1:54.85 DNF
7 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 2:04.30   DNF    Malaysia 3:03.46 2:04.30 DNF
8 Sophie Chan 2:09.99   DNF    USA DNF 2:09.99 DNF
9 Benoît Zumer 2:22.69   DNF    France DNF 2:22.69 DNF
10 Yoann Lecoeur 2:29.81   DNF    France 2:29.81 DNF DNF
11 Philippe Virouleau 2:51.87   DNF    France 2:51.87 DNF 3:37.36
12 Noémie Thiollier 3:19.80   DNF    France 3:19.80 3:20.58 DNF
13 Abdelhak Kaddour 4:11.44   DNF    France 5:17.18 4:11.44 DNS
14 Téo Louis 7:42.56   DNF    France 7:42.56 DNS DNS
15 Elian Beguec DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
15 Wilfrid Py DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
15 Anthony Lafourcade DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNS
15 Clara Lafourcade DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
15 Nathan Louis DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNS
15 Paul Luciw DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
15 Pierre Meunier DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
15 Arthur Provot DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNS
15 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) DNF   DNF    Malaysia DNF DNF DNF
15 Dylan Le Bozec DNF   DNF    France DNF DNS DNS
15 Thomas Ortega DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
15 Diego Fraile DNF   DNF    France DNF DNS DNS
15 Olivier Guernion DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNS
15 Charles Daloz-Baltenberger DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNS
15 Alexandre Ondet DNF   DNF    France DNF DNS DNS
15 Nicolas Gertner DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
15 Marius Debussche DNF   DNF    France DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juliette Sébastien 8.30   NR 11.09    France 10.52 8.30 13.10 11.05 11.69
2 Philipp Weyer 10.98   12.29    Germany 10.98 12.41 11.51 12.96 12.96
3 Elian Beguec 11.29   14.05    France 13.96 17.75 13.11 15.08 11.29
4 Pierre Meunier 9.38   14.25    France 15.59 DNF 11.59 15.58 9.38
5 Nicolas Gertner 11.53   14.60    France 15.40 13.38 15.99 15.03 11.53
6 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 13.42   14.85    Malaysia 15.38 14.61 14.56 16.88 13.42
7 Anthony Lafourcade 12.01   15.76    France 17.03 14.80 12.01 22.45 15.45
8 Peter Grassard 12.34   16.13    France 12.34 15.67 17.67 16.02 16.69
9 Lucas Déglise 13.73   16.17    France 13.73 15.30 16.12 17.10 DNF
10 John Bacouël 16.00   17.52    France 16.00 16.94 20.80 18.34 17.28
11 Zakareya Benbihi 15.70   17.83    France 16.69 16.34 20.47 15.70 21.19
12 Enzo Dacillo 15.30   17.86    France 22.35 18.75 15.30 16.79 18.04
13 Sophie Chan 14.92   18.37    USA 16.91 20.82 29.11 14.92 17.38
14 Abdelhak Kaddour 16.59   18.86    France 19.09 16.59 18.70 18.80 25.45
15 Jules Desjardin 16.07   19.32    France 16.07 22.54 18.61 21.06 18.28
16 Axel Brisse 16.68   19.90    France 20.04 21.39 18.40 16.68 21.25
17 Antoine Isselin 17.35   19.99    France 17.35 20.26 18.92 20.79 22.96
18 Alexandre Ondet 17.12   20.00    France 17.12 19.83 23.25 21.88 18.28
19 Thibaud Ou 18.89   21.03    France 23.12 19.33 29.38 18.89 20.65
20 Valentin Tempere 19.47   21.79    France 21.64 19.47 25.89 22.80 20.93
21 Sofyan Thivend 18.20   21.83    France 21.41 28.82 22.48 21.60 18.20
22 Diego Fraile 16.61   22.80    France 19.07 28.45 24.85 24.47 16.61
23 Diego Alfonso 16.70   23.85    France 16.70 24.34 34.11 22.29 24.93
24 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 21.07   24.29    Malaysia 21.79 21.07 DNF 27.58 23.51
25 Paul Luciw 22.34   24.64    France 23.86 25.04 22.34 25.54 25.03
26 Leo Guernion 15.64   24.78    France 15.64 27.29 21.98 26.55 25.82
27 Marius Debussche 22.85   25.26    France 25.03 32.33 23.62 27.12 22.85
28 Arthur Provot 21.56   26.16    France 30.73 24.39 23.36 34.72 21.56
29 Clara Lafourcade 18.23   27.61    France DNF 24.97 35.06 22.81 18.23
30 Thibau Vander Motte 24.82   29.30    Belgium 29.63 33.30 27.69 24.82 30.57
31 Alaric Pouchain 22.10   29.39    France 58.76 33.65 22.70 31.81 22.10
32 Louis Wysocinski 23.48   29.56    France 31.74 27.12 23.48 34.55 29.82
33 Étienne Aubry 24.74   30.61    France 34.64 32.83 27.15 31.84 24.74
34 Wilfrid Py 28.23   31.18    France 28.23 30.35 29.95 52.00 33.24
35 Hari Anirudh 31.31   32.43    India 35.66 32.15 31.76 31.31 33.37
36 Alexis Le Merrer 30.88   34.05    France 31.57 30.88 40.59 37.90 32.67
37 Dylan Le Bozec 30.22   34.38    France 30.22 33.60 38.01 32.67 36.86
38 Marion Bihan 32.70   34.85    France 38.70 DNF 32.72 32.70 33.14
39 Thomas Ortega 23.80   39.51    France 38.50 43.71 23.80 43.97 36.32
40 Thomas Le Flanchec 26.47   39.84    France 32.91 45.27 26.47 41.34 DNF
41 Charles Daloz-Baltenberger 29.53   DNF    France 33.33 36.78 DNF DNF 29.53
42 Anthony Goiset 41.02      France 54.94 41.02
43 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 43.09      Malaysia 43.09 48.86
44 Agnès Meunier 45.23      France 58.54 45.23
45 Yoann Lecoeur 46.38      France 46.38 DNF
46 Jean-François Benhaim 55.34      France 55.34 1:19.91
47 Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) 1:06.70      Malaysia 1:06.70 1:21.93
48 Benjamin Coudrais 1:21.53      France DNF 1:21.53
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Philipp Weyer 10.62   11.92    Germany 12.45 10.62 11.30 12.01 14.59
2 Juliette Sébastien 10.48   12.43    France 14.82 12.09 12.83 12.36 10.48
3 Nicolas Gertner 11.61   12.87    France 13.73 12.05 12.82 24.21 11.61
4 Elian Beguec 11.60   13.82    France 15.04 11.60 13.73 14.48 13.24
5 Pierre Meunier 11.47   14.67    France 14.41 13.06 18.01 11.47 16.53
6 Anthony Lafourcade 15.34   16.18    France 16.73 16.93 15.34 16.13 15.68
7 John Bacouël 14.73   16.77    France 17.95 14.73 18.25 16.32 16.04
8 Enzo Dacillo 13.95   16.97    France 18.20 15.75 13.95 18.44 16.96
9 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 14.68   17.19    Malaysia 18.59 15.02 14.68 19.02 17.97
10 Lucas Déglise 12.79   18.04    France 31.88 12.79 16.45 17.04 20.63
11 Zakareya Benbihi 17.42   18.93    France 19.13 19.09 18.56 27.02 17.42
12 Peter Grassard 18.33   19.52    France 18.33 20.65 19.83 19.02 19.72
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 John Bacouël 33.57   NR 37.94   NR  France 33.57 36.66 38.41 41.75 38.74
2 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 38.54   42.32    Malaysia 48.60 45.53 39.34 42.10 38.54
3 Juliette Sébastien 35.95   45.96    France 48.04 47.60 42.25 53.00 35.95
4 Axel Brisse 51.84   57.57    France 1:13.63 58.30 51.84 1:00.19 54.23
5 Elian Beguec 55.57   59.20    France 59.66 55.57 1:05.44 1:00.00 57.95
6 Antoine Isselin 56.89   59.95    France 1:04.41 1:05.12 57.75 56.89 57.69
7 Thibaud Ou 55.77   1:00.81    France 55.77 59.59 1:05.14 1:00.88 1:01.96
8 Lucas Déglise 58.15   1:00.81    France 1:04.21 58.15 1:00.06 1:04.91 58.15
9 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 1:00.23   1:03.92    Malaysia 1:03.94 1:04.01 1:03.82 1:15.02 1:00.23
10 Enzo Dacillo 1:01.18   1:04.38    France 1:06.22 1:01.18 1:03.74 1:12.45 1:03.18
11 Nicolas Gertner 1:02.02   1:07.75    France 1:13.63 1:02.02 1:05.44 1:04.19 1:18.92
12 Zakareya Benbihi 1:03.51   1:07.99    France 1:11.77 1:13.21 1:08.52 1:03.51 1:03.67
13 Sophie Chan 1:01.31   1:13.17    USA 1:02.12 1:18.86 1:01.31 1:25.68 1:18.53
14 Valentin Tempere 1:06.29   1:16.74    France 1:06.29 1:21.76 1:17.56 1:24.38 1:10.89
15 Paul Luciw 1:09.69   1:16.94    France 1:09.69 1:21.33 1:20.92 1:12.15 1:17.76
16 Peter Grassard 1:09.55   1:18.44    France 1:09.55 1:22.12 1:10.36 1:22.83 1:26.41
17 Philippe Virouleau 1:03.89   1:18.60    France 1:17.73 1:19.37 1:19.52 1:03.89 1:18.71
18 Hari Anirudh 1:13.99   1:21.94    India 1:49.70 1:16.66 1:15.72 1:33.45 1:13.99
19 Anthony Lafourcade 1:08.84   1:25.03    France 1:40.78 1:21.98 1:19.77 1:33.35 1:08.84
20 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:16.82   1:26.40    France 1:46.80 1:18.78 1:29.82 1:30.61 1:16.82
21 Téo Louis 1:17.55   1:26.47    France 1:33.95 1:23.52 1:17.55 1:21.94 1:38.15
22 Leo Guernion 1:18.41   1:26.87    France 1:43.50 1:18.41 1:24.10 1:33.02 1:23.48
23 Diego Alfonso 1:17.28   1:27.30    France 1:30.53 1:20.96 1:30.40 DNF 1:17.28
24 Wilfrid Py 1:25.03   1:31.82    France 1:25.03 1:34.66 1:27.57 1:33.24 1:49.84
25 Arthur Provot 1:28.60   1:35.03    France 1:37.49 1:32.95 1:38.62 1:28.60 1:34.64
26 Étienne Aubry 1:34.74   1:41.09    France 1:49.94 1:34.74 1:35.12 1:46.21 1:41.94
27 Diego Fraile 1:40.83   1:45.39    France 1:50.17 1:41.45 1:40.83 2:14.80 1:44.55
28 Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) 1:58.42   2:18.60    Malaysia 1:58.42 3:00.08 1:59.44 2:43.02 2:13.33
29 Alexandre Ondet 2:03.33      France 2:15.50 2:03.33
30 Anthony Goiset 2:17.57      France 2:17.57 2:41.75
31 Charles Daloz-Baltenberger 2:22.20      France 2:43.12 2:22.20
32 Alaric Pouchain 2:22.28      France 2:50.56 2:22.28
33 Sofyan Thivend 2:24.50      France 2:24.50 2:29.13
34 Thomas Ortega 2:45.56      France 2:51.98 2:45.56
35 Yoann Lecoeur 3:02.32      France DNF 3:02.32
36 Louis Wysocinski DNF      France DNF DNF
36 Alexis Le Merrer DNF      France DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 John Bacouël 35.44   39.03    France 45.44 35.44 39.11 36.89 41.08
2 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 38.06   39.39   NR  Malaysia 38.06 40.03 46.11 38.26 39.88
3 Juliette Sébastien 41.13   42.90    France 41.13 42.37 43.21 43.12 47.94
4 Axel Brisse 51.77   54.80    France 52.13 56.49 55.79 51.77 58.11
5 Lucas Déglise 54.69   1:00.86    France 1:01.47 1:01.66 1:08.65 54.69 59.45
6 Antoine Isselin 58.11   1:01.24    France 58.11 1:00.23 59.54 1:08.55 1:03.94
7 Elian Beguec 55.54   1:01.40    France 55.54 1:06.58 1:06.64 58.68 58.93
8 Nicolas Gertner 53.00   1:01.43    France 53.00 1:12.32 1:03.28 59.82 1:01.19
9 Thibaud Ou 57.62   1:02.01    France DNF 57.65 1:05.03 1:03.36 57.62
10 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 57.57   1:02.31    Malaysia 1:05.48 57.57 1:06.60 1:02.87 58.59
11 Enzo Dacillo 57.18   1:07.50    France 1:06.60 1:05.69 57.18 1:10.22 DNF
12 Zakareya Benbihi 1:02.01   1:09.16    France 1:14.87 1:10.47 1:02.01 1:02.13 1:18.03
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Diego Alfonso 2.24   3.12    France 2.24 6.08 2.85 2.59 3.91
2 Jules Desjardin 2.41   3.77    France 3.95 2.41 3.99 3.36 4.20
3 Anthony Lafourcade 3.61   3.99    France 3.61 3.80 4.94 3.72 4.46
4 Lucas Déglise 2.97   4.17    France 3.80 5.39 2.97 4.82 3.89
5 Elian Beguec 3.03   4.28    France 3.03 5.02 4.43 7.37 3.40
6 Damien Le Flanchec 2.94   4.43    France 4.56 3.09 2.94 5.64 9.22
7 John Bacouël 3.23   4.47    France 3.23 4.36 4.12 4.94 7.76
8 Diego Fraile 4.13   4.63    France 4.51 4.13 4.36 5.01 8.34
9 Peter Grassard 5.08   5.85    France 5.93 7.49 5.86 5.08 5.77
10 Nicolas Gertner 4.65   5.89    France 6.03 6.41 4.65 5.24 7.01
11 Thomas Ortega 4.66   6.08    France 5.49 7.00 7.43 4.66 5.76
12 Axel Brisse 5.04   6.10    France 12.59 6.31 5.04 5.33 6.65
13 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 5.84   6.20    Malaysia 8.50 6.39 5.84 6.20 6.01
14 Thomas Le Flanchec 5.07   6.57    France 10.59 6.74 6.59 5.07 6.39
15 Alaric Pouchain 4.31   6.67    France 8.14 8.50 4.31 6.04 5.83
16 Juliette Sébastien 4.08   6.84    France 6.39 9.66 4.47 4.08 12.49
17 Hari Anirudh 5.79   6.87    India 10.61 5.79 5.97 6.93 7.72
18 Arthur Provot 5.10   7.02    France 6.42 8.21 DNF 5.10 6.44
19 Noémie Thiollier 5.70   7.15    France 7.34 6.97 7.13 5.70 10.71
20 Leo Guernion 4.85   7.46    France 6.60 8.67 4.85 8.48 7.31
21 Thibaud Ou 2.68   7.81    France 5.14 12.97 5.32 2.68 DNF
22 Paul Luciw 4.33   8.39    France 8.91 12.12 8.22 4.33 8.03
23 Valentin Tempere 7.16   8.41    France 9.61 12.22 7.53 7.16 8.08
24 Philippe Virouleau 5.98   8.49    France 5.98 12.18 6.63 8.11 10.74
25 Étienne Aubry 6.12   8.51    France 10.08 DNF 7.27 6.12 8.19
26 Abdelhak Kaddour 4.81   8.91    France 8.38 8.62 4.81 9.72 13.19
27 Charles Daloz-Baltenberger 6.94   8.92    France 9.98 11.27 6.94 9.66 7.11
28 Sophie Chan 5.50   8.96    USA 9.03 8.79 9.07 5.50 12.09
29 Lina Tissier 6.26   9.12    France 13.45 7.89 7.83 6.26 11.65
30 Clara Lafourcade 4.56   9.14    France 11.56 7.66 4.56 8.21 13.85
31 Marion Bihan 6.05   9.18    France 11.55 12.97 6.05 8.53 7.46
32 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 6.10   9.25    Malaysia 6.10 12.77 10.04 7.88 9.83
33 Pierre Meunier 7.67   9.28    France DNF 9.95 7.67 10.06 7.84
34 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 6.57   9.41    Malaysia 10.61 9.83 13.64 7.80 6.57
35 Agnès Meunier 7.80   9.52    France 9.69 12.86 10.70 7.80 8.16
36 Anthony Goiset 6.62   10.13    France 11.71 11.33 9.30 6.62 9.76
37 Thibau Vander Motte 7.85   10.18    Belgium 11.55 10.94 7.85 8.05 20.37
38 Alexandre Ondet 6.81   10.55    France 9.58 14.59 6.81 16.19 7.49
39 Antoine Isselin 7.14   11.25    France 12.41 12.78 8.56 7.14 13.93
40 Enzo Dacillo 6.51   11.67    France 11.54 14.24 9.22 6.51 DNF
41 Wilfrid Py 9.56   12.00    France 16.06 10.49 12.14 9.56 13.37
42 Louis Wysocinski 8.67   12.31    France 51.48 10.65 13.54 8.67 12.73
43 Benjamin Coudrais 9.69   13.71    France 11.09 9.69 18.21 13.00 17.04
44 Lyvia Tami 10.96   14.20    France 10.96 14.03 12.71 15.87 22.97
45 Yoann Lecoeur 10.58   14.66    France 11.06 18.90 20.18 14.03 10.58
46 Antoine Coudrais 12.14   15.43    France 17.34 12.14 17.64 13.75 15.21
47 Thibaut Delaby 14.86   16.35    France 17.34 16.11 16.96 15.97 14.86
48 Alexandre Meunier 13.96   17.82    France 27.10 16.62 13.96 15.89 20.95
49 Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) 16.37   18.90    Malaysia 17.09 22.17 19.74 16.37 19.86
50 Louis Daloz-Baltenberger 17.07   22.08    France 29.89 25.78 19.92 17.07 20.54
51 Alizé Coudrais 16.93   23.65    France 16.93 28.16 24.50 18.30 30.85
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Diego Alfonso 1.95   2.67    France 2.59 1.95 2.91 2.52 4.64
2 Jules Desjardin 2.53   2.71    France 2.53 2.64 2.89 2.59 3.32
3 John Bacouël 1.88   3.88    France 5.05 1.88 4.13 4.40 3.10
4 Damien Le Flanchec 3.23   3.89    France 4.31 3.83 3.54 3.23 4.44
5 Nicolas Gertner 2.58   4.11    France 6.89 3.43 2.58 4.32 4.57
6 Lucas Déglise 3.31   4.11    France 3.77 4.58 3.98 3.31 8.64
7 Anthony Lafourcade 2.94   4.42    France 2.94 6.82 5.11 3.55 4.60
8 Diego Fraile 2.88   4.57    France 4.73 2.88 4.82 4.23 4.76
9 Elian Beguec 3.09   5.02    France 4.08 3.09 6.01 5.92 5.07
10 Peter Grassard 5.21   6.13    France 9.98 6.05 5.21 6.07 6.26
11 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 4.29   7.28    Malaysia 8.24 7.61 9.17 4.29 5.98
12 Axel Brisse 3.70   8.74    France 7.20 3.70 DNF 5.82 13.20
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anthony Lafourcade 2.42   3.05    France 2.42 3.08 3.39 3.42 2.67
2 Elian Beguec 2.74   3.72    France 2.74 3.33 5.88 3.25 4.59
3 Nicolas Gertner 2.74   4.21    France 3.34 2.74 4.38 6.60 4.92
4 Lucas Déglise 3.76   4.77    France 3.76 5.15 5.33 5.83 3.84
5 Clara Lafourcade 3.21   4.97    France 3.62 8.09 3.21 7.17 4.11
6 Diego Fraile 4.92   5.35    France 5.41 5.33 4.92 5.30 8.58
7 Pierre Meunier 4.51   5.64    France 11.65 5.74 4.60 6.59 4.51
8 Peter Grassard 2.35   5.91    France 6.61 6.35 5.51 5.87 2.35
9 Thibaud Ou 3.37   6.08    France 3.37 5.98 6.04 6.23 10.35
10 Sophie Chan 5.14   6.26    USA 7.36 5.60 5.14 6.44 6.75
11 John Bacouël 2.37   6.43    France 4.18 2.37 2.66 12.46 DNF
12 Juliette Sébastien 4.22   6.62    France 4.22 14.19 5.53 7.43 6.89
13 Valentin Tempere 4.73   6.97    France 7.02 6.12 7.78 8.57 4.73
14 Paul Luciw 6.75   7.21    France 6.75 11.66 7.09 7.20 7.33
15 Enzo Dacillo 5.71   7.60    France 6.30 8.27 5.71 11.00 8.22
16 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 5.87   7.66    Malaysia 9.21 10.54 5.87 6.84 6.93
17 Noémie Thiollier 6.42   7.69    France 7.71 7.92 8.47 7.44 6.42
18 Nathan Louis 5.01   7.74    France 5.01 8.58 9.19 5.97 8.66
19 Arthur Provot 6.57   8.25    France 8.58 7.43 8.75 6.57 DNF
20 Louis Wysocinski 7.72   8.43    France 13.57 8.03 9.49 7.72 7.77
21 Diego Alfonso 7.49   8.51    France 8.45 7.49 9.39 7.69 12.54
22 Abdelhak Kaddour 6.45   8.57    France 11.25 6.46 6.45 8.01 13.31
23 Thibau Vander Motte 4.26   8.88    Belgium 10.03 8.87 4.26 7.75 10.20
24 Antoine Isselin 7.62   9.08    France 11.74 8.96 8.56 9.72 7.62
25 Axel Brisse 6.48   9.14    France 9.63 8.63 6.48 9.99 9.15
26 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 7.80   9.51    Malaysia 8.91 8.97 10.76 7.80 10.65
27 Hari Anirudh 7.77   10.20    India 7.77 12.05 8.24 10.30 16.56
28 Charles Daloz-Baltenberger 8.09   10.23    France 9.92 11.12 8.09 9.66 11.93
29 Alexandre Ondet 8.16   10.23    France 9.74 18.19 8.16 10.27 10.68
30 Téo Louis 7.31   10.51    France 12.39 10.43 7.31 13.46 8.71
31 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 10.40   11.02    Malaysia 10.40 10.48 11.12 11.45 14.56
32 Thomas Le Flanchec 9.93   11.31    France 9.93 10.72 16.26 12.20 11.00
33 Marion Bihan 8.90   11.80    France 11.47 12.52 DNF 11.41 8.90
34 Yoann Lecoeur 10.53   12.08    France 10.53 12.09 12.87 15.69 11.28
35 Wilfrid Py 4.45   12.47    France 10.66 19.75 11.92 14.82 4.45
36 Anthony Goiset 10.42   12.72    France 10.42 DNF 10.74 13.37 14.05
37 Benoît Zumer 12.04   15.58    France 12.04 18.80 14.94 20.18 13.01
38 Tanguy Martin 10.64   16.37    France 27.18 19.53 17.40 10.64 12.19
39 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 13.00   17.10    Malaysia 13.00 19.14 15.26 16.90 26.01
40 Damien Le Flanchec 11.70   21.35    France 34.30 11.70 16.17 32.36 15.51
41 Louis Daloz-Baltenberger 14.53   25.50    France 25.62 27.01 14.53 31.23 23.86
42 Benjamin Coudrais 19.89   26.76    France 25.24 29.45 40.59 19.89 25.60
43 Thibaut Delaby 22.03   32.55    France 35.44 29.07 33.13 22.03 40.56
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anthony Lafourcade 2.44   3.48    France 2.98 2.44 4.18 4.93 3.29
2 Elian Beguec 3.79   4.52    France 4.64 4.39 4.54 6.61 3.79
3 Clara Lafourcade 3.86   4.55    France 4.79 3.86 3.98 6.14 4.89
4 John Bacouël 3.49   4.97    France 3.49 5.66 6.08 3.83 5.43
5 Lucas Déglise 3.56   5.38    France 11.20 3.56 5.85 5.46 4.82
6 Diego Fraile 4.61   5.46    France 4.61 7.13 6.81 4.76 4.81
7 Nicolas Gertner 5.26   5.46    France 5.48 7.44 5.26 5.41 5.49
8 Sophie Chan 4.16   5.51    USA 5.85 5.10 7.43 5.59 4.16
9 Peter Grassard 3.92   5.81    France 6.86 23.85 5.40 3.92 5.17
10 Pierre Meunier 4.77   6.66    France 9.01 4.77 4.85 9.17 6.11
11 Juliette Sébastien 8.92   9.36    France 8.94 10.29 8.92 9.87 9.26
12 Thibaud Ou 4.07   DNF    France 4.07 6.10 DNF DNF 4.46
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Thibaud Ou 7.94   9.03    France 8.80 9.63 8.65 7.94 DNF
2 Elian Beguec 7.02   9.75    France 10.40 8.65 7.02 10.20 10.55
3 Paul Luciw 9.09   10.37    France 12.90 10.44 9.09 11.15 9.53
4 Anthony Lafourcade 8.54   11.43    France 12.95 12.07 8.54 11.28 10.93
5 Lucas Déglise 7.09   11.56    France 12.77 13.14 7.09 11.31 10.59
6 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 9.93   11.97    Malaysia 10.34 16.11 9.93 11.35 14.22
7 Philippe Virouleau 12.04   15.14    France 19.86 17.13 15.82 12.46 12.04
8 Jules Desjardin 10.77   15.75    France 17.93 15.85 10.77 20.13 13.47
9 Peter Grassard 13.32   15.99    France 14.08 17.79 13.32 16.10 18.28
10 Nicolas Gertner 15.33   16.74    France 16.68 17.41 15.33 23.07 16.12
11 Hari Anirudh 14.60   19.40    India 21.05 14.60 18.43 20.15 19.62
12 Arthur Provot 17.41   20.71    France DNF 19.02 21.28 21.82 17.41
13 Valentin Tempere 21.34   24.93    France 26.62 21.34 24.37 27.03 23.81
14 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 16.12   25.55    Malaysia 24.78 DNF 28.94 22.92 16.12
15 Juliette Sébastien 16.75   26.12    France 23.73 44.80 23.99 30.64 16.75
16 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 20.46   28.58    Malaysia 35.06 23.17 27.50 DNF 20.46
17 Étienne Aubry 22.20   29.45    France 26.08 33.47 22.20 28.81 53.80
18 Axel Brisse 28.67   35.60    France 28.67 34.71 38.12 36.51 35.58
19 Charles Daloz-Baltenberger 25.45   36.54    France 26.41 45.03 25.45 38.17 DNF
20 Sophie Chan 6.71   DNF    USA DNF 8.15 8.41 DNF 6.71
21 Louis Wysocinski 30.25      France 30.25 52.10
22 Anthony Goiset 31.03      France 31.03 41.65
23 Thibau Vander Motte 32.26      Belgium 32.26 1:01.48
24 Diego Alfonso 33.74      France 33.74 46.08
25 Abdelhak Kaddour 35.80      France 35.80 55.37
26 Yoann Lecoeur 39.21      France 39.21 1:04.09
27 Alexandre Ondet 44.55      France 44.55 DNF
28 Alexis Le Merrer 1:10.14      France 1:10.14 1:14.85
29 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 1:11.47      Malaysia 1:12.74 1:11.47
30 Wilfrid Py 1:12.45      France 1:12.45 DNF
31 Benoît Zumer DNF      France DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Thibaud Ou 8.32   9.09    France 10.75 8.97 9.55 8.32 8.74
2 Elian Beguec 5.94   9.76    France 7.99 11.12 5.94 10.18 13.43
3 Lucas Déglise 9.40   11.11    France 10.98 12.69 10.02 9.40 12.34
4 Anthony Lafourcade 8.97   11.17    France 11.04 10.84 11.63 8.97 15.34
5 Paul Luciw 7.99   12.55    France 14.27 14.60 9.87 7.99 13.52
6 Peter Grassard 10.17   12.91    France 13.15 13.26 10.17 12.48 13.10
7 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 10.49   13.06    Malaysia 13.72 12.24 10.49 13.21 14.63
8 Jules Desjardin 14.05   17.42    France 19.02 19.08 14.17 14.05 21.40
9 Arthur Provot 16.08   21.12    France 21.96 38.12 18.00 16.08 23.39
10 Philippe Virouleau 11.44   23.07    France 20.98 29.33 29.79 11.44 18.91
11 Nicolas Gertner 15.33   24.37    France 27.25 21.77 15.33 26.13 25.21
12 Hari Anirudh 14.40   29.86    India DNF 53.17 17.31 14.40 19.10
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F D2 F R2 U2 F2 R2 F L2 D2 B2 L' D B U2 R D' L2 R' U R2
A #2 D' R2 B U R U L2 U L2 F U2 F U2 B' D2 F2 U2 D2
A #3 U R D' B' R' L2 F L F' R' F' D2 F R2 F D2 L2 D2 B2
A #4 D2 B R U2 F R' U L2 D B2 R D2 B2 U2 L' B2 R' D2 R2 F2
A #5 D2 L' B2 R' F2 L2 U2 R' U L' F2 D2 F' L R' U' B D U2
A Ex#1 L2 R2 F2 R2 B' U2 F' D2 L U2 R B2 R D' B' F' U' B2
A Ex#2 F L B R2 U2 B' R2 U' L' D R2 U2 R B2 U2 R' L U2 R2
B #1 D2 F2 L F2 U2 R F2 U2 B2 F2 R2 B' L F2 R U L R2 D F U'
B #2 D' B2 F2 D' R2 D' F2 D2 B R F' L2 B' L2 D' F' R' B U
B #3 U2 L2 R2 B2 L2 F L' B' L2 F' D R2 B' F2 R2
B #4 L2 U R2 F2 U B2 R2 U2 R2 U L' F L D' R' U' L D F D' F
B #5 U' R' D L' D' R' L2 B L2 U' F' U2 R2 B' R2 D2 F L2 U2
B Ex#1 U R2 F L U' B2 D R2 U' L U2 F2 R' F2 R' B2 R U2 L' F2
B Ex#2 L2 F2 L2 B' U2 R2 D2 R2 B' F R2 U L F2 R' U F' U' F' U F'
C #1 D2 L2 D' L2 B2 F2 U R2 D' B2 U' L R' B R2 U2 F2 U' R' U2
C #2 D2 R2 F2 R2 B U2 B2 L2 B D2 F' U' L2 R D' R F L' R' B2
C #3 U2 L2 B' L' F2 U F B' R' D' L B2 U2 L F2 U2 D2 F2 R'
C #4 U R' D' B' R U2 R' U' D2 B' L U R2 U F2 L2 B2 R2 D2
C #5 F' B' D2 F' D' F B2 L' D' L' D2 R' F2 L' F2 U2 D2 R U2 R
C Ex#1 F2 D2 B U2 F U2 B2 D2 F' L2 U' F U2 F L' U F' R' B' D2
C Ex#2 B2 L' B2 U2 L2 U2 F2 L F2 U' F2 L' U' R' B L2 F' U2 L' D'
D #1 D L2 D' U' R2 D' R F U F2 U2 B F' U' R D U'
D #2 L2 U2 L2 R2 F U2 B' L D' R2 D R U R2 U2 F L' U'
D #3 B2 D2 R' F2 L2 B2 L U2 R' D' L U' R' U' L R2 F' U2 B
D #4 R' B' U B2 R' B' D2 L U2 F U2 D' L2 D R2 L2 D' F2 R2
D #5 U2 L2 F' D2 L2 B2 F U B D F L U R' U2 F2 D' R
D Ex#1 L D2 L U' R B2 D' F D2 R D' R2 L2 F2 R2 L2 D F2
D Ex#2 B2 D2 R2 B2 R D2 R' U2 L2 B2 U' L' F' U' R' B U F U2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U' F' U2 R L D' F' L' B2 L U2 L D2 L B2 R D2
A #2 D2 R2 B2 D2 F2 R2 F2 L' R2 F' D U' B D' B2 R2 B U2 B2
A #3 R2 F R2 B R2 F2 D2 U2 L' R2 F' D B' F' D' F U F2 R2
A #4 B2 D2 L2 D B2 D2 U F2 R2 B2 L2 B D' R' U' F' U2 F2 L' R
A #5 F2 U B2 F2 U2 F2 U L2 R2 F D' R U2 F2 D' L U' L B U'
A Ex#1 L2 U2 B2 L R' F2 R' D2 U2 B' L R' D B U R' U F2 U' R
A Ex#2 L D2 L F2 R' D2 U2 R B2 F' D U R2 U R D' B' L' F2
B #1 U2 R2 B2 U R2 F2 L2 U B2 R' D2 B U B F2 D2 F2 U L'
B #2 B' D2 F2 U2 R2 D2 F' U2 L F' D' B' F2 D' R' U' B2 D L2
B #3 L F2 U2 F2 D F' U L B U' B2 R2 D2 F U2 L2 F' U2 D2 B U2
B #4 R2 B2 L' R2 D2 F2 L' B2 R F U2 R D2 L F U B R2 D U'
B #5 B R2 F L2 F D2 B F' U2 R' B F2 U2 F' D L R2 B R2 D
B Ex#1 U2 F L B' U' L D' R2 D B' U L2 U F2 D R2 F2 D F2 U'
B Ex#2 D' F2 U B2 D B2 U' L2 R D' L B U B F L2 F2 L2 R
C #1 B R U D F R B2 R' D' F B2 R F2 R' B2 L2 F2 L' D2 F2 R'
C #2 F2 R' U2 L' F2 L F2 L' F2 U2 B D2 R D' U2 B F L' R2 D'
C #3 D' F2 D2 U F2 L2 D R2 B2 R2 B' F R F' L2 B' R U' F2 U
C #4 R2 F2 R2 F2 U L2 D L2 F2 D' R2 F' D F2 R' B R F2 L2
C #5 F2 R D' F U R F B' D R F U2 F2 U' D' R2 F2 B2 D
C Ex#1 F L2 R2 B' D2 F' U2 B' L' B2 D' F2 D' L2 U F' D' F R
C Ex#2 R2 U2 F2 R2 U2 B' U2 F' L2 B F' L B' D L' D L2 R B U'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R D2 B2 L2 B2 U2 R' D2 R' B2 R' F' U' F U B' R' B' R2 D
A #2 F2 D2 F L2 R2 B D2 L2 D' B D' U F' D L B2 F2 D2 L2
A #3 D F2 U2 F2 U' B2 D' B2 F2 L2 B L F' L2 U L2 R2 F R'
A #4 R2 D' U' B2 D' F2 L2 B D R2 D F2 R B2 U' L' D' F
A #5 F U2 F U2 L2 D2 B' U2 R2 B' R B' L U2 R' U2 F' D2 U F
A Ex#1 L2 B' R2 D2 L2 F2 L2 B' R U' L' B2 R2 B D F
A Ex#2 U' R' U2 F' B' U' D L' B2 R F U2 R' F2 U2 R2 L' F2 R F2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F U' R' U2 R2 U' R2 U' R F
A #2 R F' R U' F' R2 U R2 U' R2 U'
A #3 R F U R' U2 F R' F U2 F R
A #4 R' F R F' R2 F U2 R2 F' U' R2
A #5 R U2 F' R2 U' F' U' F U' F2 R2
A Ex#1 U R2 U' R2 U R' F U' F R U'
A Ex#2 R' U' F U' F U' F' R U2 R F'
B #1 R U2 F' U' F' U' R' U' R' F' R2
B #2 F U' R' F2 R2 U2 R' U' R' F U'
B #3 R' F' U' F R' F' U' R U' R U
B #4 R' U R2 F' R' U' R U2 R2 U' R2
B #5 U' R' F2 U F U' F' R U2 R' F
B Ex#1 R' F R' U2 F U' R U2 R U2 R
B Ex#2 R' U' F' R F' R U' R U' R' U
C #1 U R' U' F2 R U' R U' F' R2 U2
C #2 F' R2 F' R U' R' U2 R2 U' R' U2
C #3 R' U2 R U2 R' U F R U2 R' F
C #4 U' R' F U' F2 U' R2 U R U' R'
C #5 U' R U' R2 F U' R' F2 R U' R2
C Ex#1 U F' R U R' F U' R' U2 R U'
C Ex#2 R' F2 R U' R' U2 R U2 R' U' R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' U' R' F U' F U2 R U R
A #2 U' R U' R' U' R' F2 R U R2 U'
A #3 U R U' R' U2 R' U2 F2 R2 U2 R'
A #4 U' F U2 R U' R U2 R2 F' R2 F'
A #5 U2 R' U' F U2 R2 F R U2 R' U'
A Ex#1 R U2 R2 F U F U R U' R' U'
A Ex#2 U' R' F R' U' R U R' F2 R2 F'
B #1 U' R' F' R U R' F' U' R2 F U2
B #2 U' R U' F' R2 F' U2 F U2 R' U'
B #3 R U2 R' U R' U R F' R U2 R
B #4 R' U' R U R2 F R U2 F' U' R
B #5 U R' U F U2 F R' F' R U R'
B Ex#1 R F R2 U2 R' U2 R F' R' U R
B Ex#2 U R F' R2 U' R U R' U R U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' U' F' U2 R U F' R U' R
A #2 R U' R2 U' F U2 F U' F2 U2 R
A #3 U2 F U' R U R' U' F' U' R U'
A #4 R' U R' F U2 F' U' R U' R' U2
A #5 R F U F' U2 F U' F U' F U'
A Ex#1 R' U' R F U' F R2 U' R2 F' U'
A Ex#2 U R U2 F' U R U2 R' U2 R' U2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U2 L2 U2 B' F' D2 B' L' R F' R2 F' D L2 B' L B2 R' Fw2 U' Rw2 B' F Rw2 R2 U F U B F' Rw R B L D F Rw Fw D2 L' B' Uw'
A #2 U F2 U2 R2 L2 U B2 U' R2 B2 R' F L B2 F2 L' F2 D B' D2 U' Uw2 L' U' R L' D' Fw2 R' Uw2 Rw2 U2 L Fw' L2 U Fw2 R' L' Rw' Fw' U2 B2 Rw2 U' R'
A #3 D2 L2 F2 B2 U L2 D' B2 R2 B' D' L' D' R F2 R U' B2 U' Fw2 Uw2 F' D Rw2 Fw2 B U B D2 F Rw U' L U2 B' U2 Fw R2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw' Rw' L'
A #4 D' L2 U' B2 D2 F2 B2 U' L2 B' U2 L F' D B2 U' B' U2 D2 Rw2 D' Fw2 Rw2 R' F2 D' R2 L' U2 Fw2 D2 Fw D2 L' F2 Rw2 Fw' B2 Rw' F B Rw F2 R'
A #5 U2 R B' R2 L B D' F2 L B2 R2 U2 F' U2 B' F2 D2 R2 F2 U2 Fw2 D' L F2 L' Fw2 R Uw2 D U2 F2 Rw2 B2 F L2 Fw' D' U' F B Rw' Uw Fw R' Uw' D2 L
A Ex#1 R D2 L D2 R B2 L F2 U2 L F2 U F B2 L' B R B' U L2 F2 Fw2 Rw2 U' D2 R2 B' Uw2 U' R2 F' Uw2 Fw2 D2 Rw' F Uw2 Fw2 Uw Rw' R2 L' F2 Uw U D2
A Ex#2 U B D F2 L' R' B' U2 B2 F2 L D' L2 D' L2 R2 U' B2 D R2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 B' R2 Uw2 L' D2 B' Uw2 U2 Rw2 F2 U F Uw Rw2 Uw D' L2 Fw R' Uw Rw2 R
B #1 F2 L U' F R' D B U L' U L2 B2 D2 L2 F L2 D2 B U2 F2 Uw2 F2 L' F Rw2 U2 R' B' L2 Fw2 L B U2 Uw' F2 Uw Rw2 D2 F2 Fw' U' Rw2 U' Fw' B' Uw'
B #2 F2 R L' B2 U2 B2 U2 R' L2 B2 F' L B' U F2 D' R D2 F2 R Uw2 Fw2 R F' L Fw2 U2 Rw2 L D2 R L F' Uw' R2 Fw2 D B' Uw2 U' Rw Uw F' U2 Fw' R'
B #3 L2 F2 D2 R2 B2 D' F2 D B U2 L B2 U2 R U' B' R2 B Rw2 F2 Rw2 B U Fw2 U Fw2 Rw2 B' L2 B' Rw' U2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 Fw Uw2 D' L2 Uw R Fw' R
B #4 D R2 B2 U2 L2 U B2 D F2 L' U' F R2 B2 U2 R D F L2 B Fw2 L F2 Uw2 F2 Uw2 U2 Rw2 D' L U L2 U' Fw U2 L Uw2 U' Rw D F' Uw' Rw' L' U'
B #5 F2 L' F2 U2 L F2 L2 D2 B2 D2 F' L U' L' D B' U' B2 L D2 B' Fw2 Rw2 L U2 Rw2 Uw2 R Uw2 U' F2 R' B2 Fw' Uw2 B2 L' D2 L Rw Uw Fw Uw' F L2 Fw'
B Ex#1 L' F2 R U2 L' D2 R2 D2 F U2 L U2 B U' F D R' B F' Rw2 U' D L Fw2 Rw2 L' R' D B2 Rw2 U Fw' R' L2 D' Rw2 B R Rw B F Uw2 Fw' Rw' Fw2
B Ex#2 F' L2 B2 R2 B' L2 R2 B2 D2 B D' L' R2 U2 L D L R2 U' B' Fw2 Rw2 B D' R2 D' U Rw2 B' R2 D Fw2 B2 Rw' Fw2 Rw U R F' Fw L2 B2 Rw' Uw' F'
C #1 B2 R2 B2 D2 B2 D2 B2 R' F R2 U' F2 D2 F' D' U' L2 F' Uw2 Rw2 L' Fw2 R' B' L2 Uw2 U2 B' L B Uw' F' Uw' L Fw Rw Uw' Fw D2 F2 L2 R2
C #2 B' D2 B' D2 B' U2 B' L2 B' D' U B R' U B' L D2 U L' D' Uw2 Rw2 L' Uw2 D R' U' R2 U2 Rw2 F2 R Fw F' L' F' D' R Fw' Rw' Uw2 Fw' Rw' D' Rw2
C #3 U L F' B L' U R F' U2 R B2 D R2 D2 U R2 D2 B2 R2 F2 Fw2 U2 Rw2 L' D Fw2 R Uw2 R' B2 Rw2 D2 U' F' L' Fw' Uw2 D2 Rw' Uw Fw2 L2 B2 Rw2 Uw'
C #4 D F' L' F D2 L B R F U L2 D2 L2 U F2 R2 D R2 D Fw2 L' Uw2 D2 R D2 B Uw2 Rw2 R' F' Rw2 L' Uw' Rw2 B Uw' U2 Fw2 U Fw R Fw' Rw' Fw2 Rw'
C #5 U F2 U' L2 U' F2 L2 B2 L2 B' R F2 D' F2 R D' B' L B F Rw2 Uw2 U' Rw2 U' F2 D' U' Fw2 R D2 U Rw2 Fw D' R2 Fw' Uw2 D F' Rw' Uw2 U Fw Rw'
C Ex#1 B2 U2 B' L2 D2 F2 U2 F' U2 F2 L' F R2 B R2 U2 B' D' B' R2 Rw2 Fw2 R2 Fw2 L' U Fw2 L U2 D' L F Uw2 Fw' Rw2 U' Fw2 B Rw Fw2 Rw' F2 Rw
C Ex#2 L D' L2 D' R2 D L' F' D' B U D R2 D' L2 U2 F2 L2 Uw2 B' Rw2 U D2 F' Uw2 B2 Uw2 L2 U2 F L Uw2 Rw' B2 U' Rw B' D2 Uw Rw' B2 Rw2 Fw
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B2 L2 B2 R2 D' R2 U' R2 B2 R' U' L' D2 R2 B' D B2 F' Uw2 Rw2 L' F2 Rw2 U Rw2 D2 L B2 L2 F D' Fw' R' U Rw2 F2 D2 Uw' Fw' F Rw' Uw'
A #2 R' F2 U2 L2 B2 U2 R F L' B2 R D2 F' U2 R2 F2 U L Uw2 Rw2 L Uw2 D R2 Fw2 R' F2 Rw2 R' U' Fw' B' R2 F2 D Rw' Uw' Rw2 Uw Fw2 R B2
A #3 B2 R2 D F2 L2 F2 L2 U2 L2 U L2 F U B L' U F D2 L R2 B2 Uw2 L Uw2 F' Rw2 L' F' R' B2 L R2 B' L2 Uw R2 Fw2 Uw' B2 D2 F Fw' R' Uw Rw2 Fw' R2
A #4 F L2 U2 L B' R D L U' F L U2 F U2 L2 B L2 D2 L2 U2 Uw2 Rw2 R2 B2 R Uw2 R' B R2 F2 Rw2 Uw F2 B Uw2 L' D' B Rw F Uw' R Fw2 L'
A #5 L2 B' L2 U2 F L2 D2 F R2 B R' B' L' D' B' L' F2 R2 B2 R2 Rw2 F' R' B2 Uw2 Rw2 B L Uw2 R' F' L Uw' F2 Uw D2 Fw2 Uw D2 L2 Fw U2 Rw' Fw2 R2 D
A Ex#1 F D2 U L2 F D U2 B' U L U' L2 R2 F2 U' L2 D2 R2 U R2 F2 Fw2 U Rw2 L2 D' L Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 U R D' U2 Fw D Fw2 L' Uw2 L F' Uw F2 Uw Rw D' F
A Ex#2 R2 F2 L2 D' R2 F2 U2 R2 D R2 U' R' B R D F' L2 U R' L' U Uw2 Fw2 D' Fw2 B2 D2 F D R2 D' F Rw' F2 D2 Fw2 L Uw Rw2 B' Rw' R' Fw F' Uw2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 R2 F2 L2 F D2 F U2 L2 B D R F B2 U2 F2 L D R' U2 Rw2 B D2 B2 R' Uw2 R D2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 F B2 D F' B' Uw F Fw R' Uw L B2 D2 Rw' D'
A #2 B2 U' B2 R2 U' R2 D2 U' F2 L B' F2 L' D2 B' L' D' U' B2 F2 Fw2 R' Fw2 Rw2 F D2 R2 D2 L B' Rw2 F L2 Uw Rw2 Uw F2 R D2 Fw' Uw' Fw2 R' U2 B' D
A #3 F2 U2 B2 D2 R' B2 R' F2 R' F' D U L B D2 B R2 U R' U' Fw2 Uw2 D B' R2 Uw2 F' U2 Rw2 D Fw2 B' Rw' B2 Rw F Uw Fw' D2 Fw2 Rw' F L2 F2
A #4 F2 U F2 R2 L2 D' B2 U' L2 D' U' L' F' B2 D2 R F B' R L Uw2 L' F R' Uw2 B R2 F U2 Fw2 Uw D' F U2 B2 Rw Fw' B' U' Fw' U2 Rw'
A #5 R' B2 L2 D2 U R' D L' B U R B2 R' U2 R2 L B2 D2 U2 R' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 L' U' L' Fw2 D L Fw2 L D2 Fw Rw2 L2 Fw U' B L Uw L Fw2 Rw U2
A Ex#1 D2 F2 L U2 D2 F2 L2 R2 D2 B D' F' L2 R U2 D' R U' L2 Fw2 D' Rw2 U' Fw2 L U' F2 Uw2 L Uw2 R D2 Fw' Rw2 F2 R2 D' F' Uw F2 Rw Fw Rw2 R' Fw
A Ex#2 U2 L D2 R' U2 B2 R U2 R2 B L2 D' R B U L R2 B' R2 B' Rw2 Fw2 R' U B2 R' Uw2 F2 L U2 Fw' U' F Uw2 R D' F' Uw' F Rw' Fw' L' F2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw2 Lw2 B R' D' Lw2 L' U Fw Uw' R2 F' Uw2 Bw2 Uw2 Bw2 Dw2 Fw2 Uw' B Lw' B2 Lw2 L Bw B2 Fw' R2 L2 Lw2 Fw2 U D' Fw Lw' B' D L Fw B Dw D' Lw2 Rw' Dw2 B2 R' Uw Lw L2 F B R2 Rw2 D B2 R' Uw U' Fw'
A #2 R B2 D' Bw U2 Lw Dw Lw Uw' Fw2 Dw D2 Lw' Bw2 U2 F' B' Bw' Lw U R Fw' Rw2 D' Rw' B Lw2 R' F R Bw Dw Uw U' Bw2 U' Rw' R' L B' L D' Fw2 R2 F' U2 F' U2 D2 F R U' Lw2 Dw2 L F B2 D R B2
A #3 Uw' Fw' Lw' Uw' Rw B2 U R' U2 Rw' Dw' D2 Bw Lw2 Uw' F Dw2 Uw' F2 Lw' R Bw' Rw' Dw2 Fw R Bw2 R' Lw2 Fw' Lw Bw2 Lw R2 Rw' L D Uw2 Lw U R' U R B2 L Dw2 L R' F2 B2 Uw' F2 D' Dw' Fw2 D Lw Uw2 Dw F
A #4 D Dw2 U Fw2 L Fw2 D' Rw2 B L' Fw2 D2 R Lw2 B' Fw2 Dw2 D2 B Fw' Dw2 U' Lw L' F' D' Lw Fw F' L' Bw U' Lw L Rw' Dw2 B' Rw B' Bw Lw2 D2 R' L' U Lw2 Uw B' Lw' Rw L Bw B' Uw2 D2 Bw Fw2 Uw' L' Dw'
A #5 Bw Dw' U2 Fw2 Bw' Lw2 Bw' Uw F' U F2 L2 R Fw R' D' R' Bw2 Dw2 R' D2 Fw' Dw' Rw' Uw' D L R' Lw2 Rw' B' Lw D' F' Uw Fw2 L' Fw R' Uw' U' Dw' Lw2 Bw L' Rw2 Uw' Rw2 D Lw' Bw B2 F2 Rw2 Uw' Dw2 B F Fw2 R2
A Ex#1 D2 F Uw2 D2 B Dw' B2 Uw Lw F' Bw' Rw' Lw Dw' F D2 U2 Lw' R' U' L2 Fw Lw' B2 D2 U' Fw D Lw Dw R' F U2 Uw' Lw B D2 F' U Dw' F2 Uw U' F' L R' Rw' Uw2 R2 F' Uw D' Fw' D2 L2 Uw R D2 L' R
A Ex#2 Fw Rw' Bw2 U R Rw' U' Rw2 Uw2 R' Uw Bw U' Rw2 B2 Dw U' F' D' L Dw Bw Dw' Uw Fw' L U' Dw F R Fw' D2 Bw2 Uw Rw' Fw B' D' Dw2 Rw' R L2 Dw Rw2 Bw' L2 B' R2 Bw Rw B Fw Bw' D' B D Fw' R' Bw Lw'
B #1 Rw2 F B2 Uw' L Uw L' B2 Bw2 Dw2 F' B Fw' U' B U2 Dw' Uw2 Bw' U' Rw2 L2 Dw D2 Fw Dw R2 U Uw2 Rw2 U2 Rw' Fw' F Rw' F2 Bw2 L2 D U2 L Rw2 F' Bw2 B' L2 Bw B' Dw Uw R2 B Bw' Uw' R2 Bw B2 Fw' Uw' U'
B #2 Uw' Rw2 R L2 Lw D' Rw U D' Fw2 B D' R L Rw' Lw Uw2 F2 B D2 L Rw' B2 U' L2 B' L' Bw2 L2 R F' Bw' Fw2 D' Uw' B L Uw' F2 Dw' B F Lw2 Uw F R' Dw2 R2 B' L2 U2 Fw Lw2 Rw Uw Rw Uw' Rw' Dw B2
B #3 D Uw' Lw2 Uw2 L' U' L U' L2 Rw' U Fw R B' Dw B Uw' L Uw Bw2 F B' U2 Bw U' R2 F Fw2 Bw2 Uw' L Fw2 U' L B' Dw' U2 Rw' B L B2 Lw Fw Dw2 Bw Fw' L F' Uw L' D' L' Bw' F2 Rw R L B' Lw' F
B #4 F2 R' L' Dw2 Fw2 U2 Fw U2 D' Dw Fw2 R2 Bw2 Uw2 Dw2 L' Uw2 Rw2 U2 Bw2 B Lw Uw' Rw2 L2 Fw2 Uw Bw2 B2 Fw' Rw Uw Rw2 R2 Fw' Uw2 Dw2 Lw2 Dw2 F' U D2 Bw' B' Dw2 R D B' L Rw2 D' B' Lw' L' F' Bw' Dw2 Rw' Lw B
B #5 L2 Rw2 Dw F' L' R2 Bw' R' Dw' Uw2 Rw F Fw' Bw' R' F2 U2 Fw Bw2 Uw2 Lw2 Fw2 U2 D Uw Dw L Lw' R' Dw F D2 Dw' Lw Rw' D' L' B Lw2 D' Rw2 Bw Uw' F B2 Dw2 F2 Bw' D R' Uw' Bw2 F R2 Lw Rw' Fw' R2 U' Dw'
B Ex#1 R' D B2 R F' U F' Lw' D2 U Bw Uw Dw2 Bw R2 D2 Dw Bw' B Rw2 R2 Lw B L2 Lw' Uw2 Rw' F' D' Uw2 Fw Rw2 Bw Rw2 Uw' L' Uw2 U' Rw2 Dw2 D' R2 Uw Rw D Dw Rw' B' Lw' U Lw2 Rw' R' Fw' Uw' D2 Lw' Fw B' F'
B Ex#2 D Uw Bw2 L Fw F2 Rw2 Dw D' L' Uw2 B Bw Fw2 F' L2 Fw2 U Lw2 Rw Bw' L Lw2 F' U' L D Rw' L Uw Fw U' D' Lw' U L' Uw' U2 R Bw' D' Bw Rw' F2 Dw2 F' B2 Lw' D Bw2 F Dw F R2 D Uw2 Fw' Rw' Uw' Rw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B2 R' U2 B2 D2 F2 L2 D2 L B' R2 U' L2 R2 F' U L' R2 F Rw' Uw
A #2 B' L2 D2 F2 U2 F L2 F D2 F2 R' B' F' U L' R2 U L' F' U2 Rw
A #3 U2 F2 D B2 U2 F2 U' L2 D2 F L B L U R' D2 F2 D2 L' D' Rw' Uw'
A Ex#1 B2 L2 R B2 L2 R D2 R2 U' B2 R' F U2 R2 B' D U2 L B' Rw
A Ex#2 B2 L2 D2 F2 D2 B U2 F U2 F2 L' D B2 R U' R F2 R' D' F2 U2 Rw2 Uw2
B #1 B2 D R2 D2 B2 R2 U R2 U' R2 F' L D2 B U' L2 F U' L U R' Uw
B #2 L' D2 U2 R' D2 F2 U2 R B2 R' U F' L D B2 L B2 D2 R' F' R2 Fw
B #3 D2 F2 D2 U2 R2 B2 F2 L B2 L' D F' L' D U' L2 F' U L R' Uw'
B Ex#1 L2 F2 D' U R2 D F2 D R2 U2 B' D R' F2 U' F L' R' F2 U Fw Uw2
B Ex#2 F L2 R2 D2 R2 F2 L2 F' U L2 D' L B2 U' F' R' F D L Fw Uw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U' B D' R2 B' U' R F U L B2 U2 B2 L D2 F2 L2 B2
A #2 D L2 B2 D R2 D B2 D2 R2 B' D U2 L2 D2 U B R F2 R2
A #3 L2 F2 U' F2 U2 B2 F2 R2 U L2 F' D U R' F' L2 U' F2 R' F
A #4 U2 R' B' D' L' B D' F2 D B2 R2 B2 L' U2 L D2 R2 B2 R2
A #5 F' R2 B L2 U2 L2 B' U2 F2 D2 L2 R' B2 R2 D' U2 F' L2 D' R' U'
A Ex#1 U' D' B' R2 U R' F' D B2 L F L2 D2 F2 B D2 B L2 B D2
A Ex#2 D' R2 D2 F2 D R2 B2 R2 F D' B' U' F R D' B' U' R' D U'
B #1 U2 R2 U' R2 F2 D F2 U F' D2 U' L2 B2 D L R D2 U F2
B #2 B2 R F2 L2 R' F2 D2 U2 B L2 B' L D' R' U R' B D L
B #3 F' R2 B' R2 F L2 U2 B2 U2 B2 U B' D B' R B F' U2 L B'
B #4 B2 R U2 F2 L' B2 R2 B2 F2 U' F' R' U' L' F2 L2 F' L D2 B
B #5 R B2 L2 R F2 D2 R' D2 F' U2 L U' F' U' L2 B2 D2 L2 F
B Ex#1 R F' L2 F' L' F2 B' R U2 R' U' R2 B2 U' F2 R2
B Ex#2 B' F2 L2 B R2 F' L2 F U' B' L2 D' F2 D2 R2 B D' L' B'
C #1 D2 U' L2 D U F2 D' L2 B R2 D' U R B R' B2 R U2 B2
C #2 D B' U D F2 R U2 L2 D L D2 F' L2 D2 R2 D2 B' U2 B2 L2 U2
C #3 D F U2 D' L D2 R' D L2 F' U L' B2 R2 L' B2 U2 R2 B2
C #4 R' F2 D2 B R' F R2 D' B' R2 L2 F2 L2 U' R2 U2 B2 D' R2
C #5 L R D2 U2 R B2 R2 B2 R' F2 D U L B2 U' F' D L2
C Ex#1 R2 B2 U B2 D B2 F2 R2 U' L F L' R B F2 R' B' L2 U R'
C Ex#2 B' F2 D2 F R2 F' D2 R2 F U2 F U' L F D' F D' U F2 D
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 U' R2 U R2 U' R2 F2 U' B2 R D B' F D2 U' R B L2 F
A #2 U' D' F2 L' F2 R2 L' F2 B D' L' F2 R F2 D2 F2 U2 L' F2 B2
A #3 R2 D2 U2 B' L2 D2 B' U2 L2 R B D' L U R2 B' F' R2 F' D
A #4 U' L' F2 U' F2 B L' U L' F R2 U F2 D B2 U2 B2 D L2
A #5 L2 B F2 D2 L2 B R2 F2 R D B2 L F D2 R U' L B R
A Ex#1 F2 D F' L B' R2 D' B R B U R2 F' L2 D2 F D2 B' R2 B2
A Ex#2 R2 U2 L' D2 R' B2 L F R B L F' R2 B2 D' L D F
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #3 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #5 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
C #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
C #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
C #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
C #4 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
C #5 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
C Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
C Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R B L R' B' U R B' R' U' u' l
A #2 U' R L' U B R U' B U B' R' l' r
A #3 R B' R L R' U' B L U' L' R' r b
A #4 R' L B' L' B' U L B' U' B' R r'
A #5 R U' L' R' B L' R U L B' R' u l' r' b'
A Ex#1 B R L B' U R' L' B U' B' U l r b
A Ex#2 B U' R B U L' R B' R' L' B u' l' r' b
B #1 U R' U B L B L' U B' L R' u' l r' b
B #2 L R' B' U' B' R' L U R' U' R' u l' r b
B #3 B U' B' U R L' U L' B' U' R' r' b'
B #4 R' U' B U' B' R B L U L' B u l
B #5 B R' U B' L' R' L R' B' U' R' u' l r b'
B Ex#1 U L R' L B' R U L' R U' R' u' l' r' b'
B Ex#2 B L U' B' R' U' B U L R L' u' r b
C #1 R B U' L U' R' U' R' L' U' B' u'
C #2 L R' L U R L R B' U R' L' l' r' b
C #3 R' L' B' L U L B' U' R' B' R u' b
C #4 B' U' L U' B' L B' R' L R' B' u' l b
C #5 B R' U' R' B L' U' B U' R L' u l r b'
C Ex#1 R' B' L R U B R' B U B' R l b
C Ex#2 B' R U' B L U' R' L' U' L' R' l'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L U' L R' L' R B L U B u' r' b'
A #2 U' R' L B' L' B L U' R L' B u'
A #3 B' R B' R L' B' R U B' U R' b
A #4 U' L R' L R' L U' R B' R' B u' l' r' b'
A #5 U' B U B R' U R' B R U' B' l' r b
A Ex#1 L R L B R L' U R' B L B' u r' b'
A Ex#2 B U' L B R U' B U' R B' U u' r
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B U' B' U' R L U' R' L U
A #2 B R U' L B R' L' U B U L'
A #3 U R U' B R B R L R L U
A #4 R U L U B' U L' R L' U B'
A #5 U L B U' L R' U R U L' R'
A Ex#1 B R U' B' L R B' L U B' U
A Ex#2 B U L' B L' R' U B' L' U L'
B #1 R U B R' L' U L' U' L B' L
B #2 B U R L B' L' B L' R L' U
B #3 B L U' B' R B' L' R' B' L B'
B #4 B L B R' B' L B L' R B R'
B #5 U L R B L B U B' R' B' R'
B Ex#1 U L R L U' B U B U' L B
B Ex#2 B R B' U' L' U' L B' R B R
C #1 L B U R' U R L' U L U' R
C #2 L R B L R' U' R' B' L U B
C #3 U L B' R' B' L U R' B L R'
C #4 U B R U R' U' B' U' B' U' L
C #5 L R L B' U' L B R' B' U R'
C Ex#1 L B R U L R' L' R' L' U R
C Ex#2 U R B' U' R' U B R L' U' R
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U B' L' B R B U' L B' L
A #2 L U B U R L R B' U L' B'
A #3 U R B L B L' B U' B U' R
A #4 B U R L B L B R U' R' L
A #5 B U B' L R' U' L B U B' U
A Ex#1 U R L B' R' B U' L R' U R
A Ex#2 B R L R L' R U' B L R B
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (1,1) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (6,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,-4) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (3,-2) / (-4,0)
A #2 (0,5) / (4,4) / (0,6) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (4,0) / (-3,-2) / (3,0) /
A #3 (4,3) / (2,5) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,-3) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2)
A #4 (-2,3) / (3,6) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (4,-3) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (-5,0) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (-4,0) /
A #5 (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (-3,-3) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (3,-4) / (-2,-5) / (5,0) /
A Ex#1 (-5,3) / (5,2) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,-3)
A Ex#2 (1,0) / (-1,2) / (1,-2) / (3,-3) / (5,-4) / (-5,0) / (6,-3) / (1,-4) / (6,-2) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,0)
B #1 (-5,0) / (-1,5) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-5) / (4,0) / (6,-4) / (0,-4) / (0,-2)
B #2 (0,-1) / (0,3) / (-3,3) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-4,0) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-5) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (4,0) / (4,0)
B #3 (-5,0) / (3,-3) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (1,-3) / (6,-3) / (-5,-4) / (-4,-3) / (0,-2) / (0,-5) /
B #4 (3,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-5,0) / (0,-4) / (2,-2) / (-2,0) / (-4,-3) / (-4,0)
B #5 (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (5,-4) / (6,-3) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (4,0) / (2,-2) / (-4,0) /
B Ex#1 (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-5,-2) / (6,0) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,-4) / (0,-5) / (2,-5) / (-2,0) /
B Ex#2 (4,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (1,-4) / (2,0) / (-3,0)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (5,2) / (0,-3) / (-5,-5) / (0,-4) / (6,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (-4,-2) / (-3,-4) / (-4,0)
A #2 (-5,0) / (3,0) / (3,-3) / (2,-4) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (5,-2) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (2,0) / (0,-3)
A #3 (-5,0) / (3,0) / (5,5) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-4) / (3,-3)
A #4 (0,-1) / (3,3) / (4,1) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (-5,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) /
A #5 (1,0) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (1,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (6,-2) / (6,0)
A Ex#1 (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-5,1) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (6,0)
A Ex#2 (0,-1) / (1,-2) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-3) / (-4,-5) / (-2,0)
Abdelhak Kaddour    France
Abdelhak Kaddour
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 6.34   8.74   6.34 9.60 9.57 7.86 8.78
Second round 11 9.10   9.59   9.74 9.55 9.47 12.99 9.10
First round 5 7.36   9.19   9.44 9.09 9.21 9.28 7.36
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.96   4.95   5.42 3.96 5.10 5.70 4.34
First round 17 3.39   4.56   6.48 4.17 3.39 4.33 5.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 28.05   30.86   30.20 30.46 28.05 31.92 34.59
Second round 3 31.97   33.33   31.97 32.81 34.45 32.92 34.26
Combined First round 3 27.55   32.45   33.68 30.48 33.70 27.55 33.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 47.97   52.53   NR 55.33 56.25 52.20 47.97 50.07
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 4:11.44   DNF   5:17.18 4:11.44 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 16.59   18.86   19.09 16.59 18.70 18.80 25.45
Megaminx Combined First round 20 1:16.82   1:26.40   1:46.80 1:18.78 1:29.82 1:30.61 1:16.82
Pyraminx First round 26 4.81   8.91   8.38 8.62 4.81 9.72 13.19
Skewb First round 22 6.45   8.57   11.25 6.46 6.45 8.01 13.31
Square-1 Combined First round 25 35.80     35.80 55.37
Agnès Meunier    France
Agnès Meunier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 17.38   22.35   21.86 17.38 24.53 22.20 23.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 3.87   7.40   3.87 11.17 8.02 6.86 7.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 45.23     58.54 45.23
Pyraminx First round 35 7.80   9.52   9.69 12.86 10.70 7.80 8.16
Alaric Pouchain    France
Alaric Pouchain
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 10.52   11.69   10.99 10.52 13.96 13.28 10.81
First round 33 9.67   13.33   12.46 9.67 12.89 14.63 18.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.69   2.09   1.69 2.11 2.03 2.56 2.12
Second round 6 1.84   2.57   1.84 3.64 8.84 2.22 1.86
First round 9 2.10   3.44   3.68 4.52 3.46 3.18 2.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:05.77   1:11.89   1:13.75 1:22.17 1:05.77 1:06.50 1:15.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 22.10   29.39   58.76 33.65 22.70 31.81 22.10
Megaminx Combined First round 32 2:22.28     2:50.56 2:22.28
Pyraminx First round 15 4.31   6.67   8.14 8.50 4.31 6.04 5.83
Alexandre Maillard    France
Alexandre Maillard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 15.26   17.84   17.38 20.41 20.28 15.86 15.26
First round 48 16.72   18.09   18.49 21.22 17.10 18.67 16.72
Alexandre Meunier    France
Alexandre Meunier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 1:30.73   1:42.70   1:43.52 1:53.16 1:30.73 1:38.56 1:46.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS
Pyraminx First round 48 13.96   17.82   27.10 16.62 13.96 15.89 20.95
Alexandre Ondet    France
Alexandre Ondet
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 10.44   12.73   11.77 10.44 12.39 14.02 16.74
First round 24 10.77   11.94   10.77 11.49 12.95 11.38 17.22
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 3.69   4.89   3.97 4.59 6.10 9.82 3.69
First round 35 3.59   5.92   6.70 5.91 5.15 8.77 3.59
4x4x4 Cube Second round 24 47.42   1:01.07   1:01.65 1:01.25 1:00.30 1:08.08 47.42
Combined First round 24 47.18   48.88   53.87 47.18 50.63 47.71 48.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 1:40.82   1:45.15   1:41.74 1:44.02 1:55.99 1:49.69 1:40.82
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 17.12   20.00   17.12 19.83 23.25 21.88 18.28
Megaminx Combined First round 29 2:03.33     2:15.50 2:03.33
Pyraminx First round 38 6.81   10.55   9.58 14.59 6.81 16.19 7.49
Skewb First round 29 8.16   10.23   9.74 18.19 8.16 10.27 10.68
Square-1 Combined First round 27 44.55     44.55 DNF
Alexis Le Merrer    France
Alexis Le Merrer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 14.52   16.33   14.52 22.41 16.44 16.15 16.39
First round 43 14.85   16.71   16.28 18.54 16.84 17.01 14.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 5.46   6.86   6.37 6.92 7.29 5.46 9.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:02.68   1:08.30   1:16.00 1:12.60 1:05.31 1:02.68 1:06.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 42 3:19.73     3:28.93 3:19.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 30.88   34.05   31.57 30.88 40.59 37.90 32.67
Megaminx Combined First round 36 DNF     DNF DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 28 1:10.14     1:10.14 1:14.85
Alizé Coudrais    France
Alizé Coudrais
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 51.76   1:05.79   1:20.35 1:05.97 1:08.09 1:03.31 51.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 22.52   28.18   30.69 31.04 22.81 22.52 DNF
Pyraminx First round 51 16.93   23.65   16.93 28.16 24.50 18.30 30.85
Anna Ranguin    France
Anna Ranguin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 19.69   24.15   23.38 23.48 19.69 25.59 32.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 7.29   10.80   7.29 12.54 22.90 10.60 9.25
Anthony Goiset    France
Anthony Goiset
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 15.88   20.30   27.16 24.39 16.46 20.04 15.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 3.90   6.67   3.90 7.85 6.22 6.95 6.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:28.03     1:52.30 1:28.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 38 2:28.47     2:31.93 2:28.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 41.02     54.94 41.02
Megaminx Combined First round 30 2:17.57     2:17.57 2:41.75
Pyraminx First round 36 6.62   10.13   11.71 11.33 9.30 6.62 9.76
Skewb First round 36 10.42   12.72   10.42 DNF 10.74 13.37 14.05
Square-1 Combined First round 22 31.03     31.03 41.65
Anthony Lafourcade    France
Anthony Lafourcade
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 8.81   9.85   9.60 8.81 10.91 9.56 10.39
Second round 10 8.24   9.58   8.24 9.26 9.89 9.60 13.98
First round 16 9.37   11.04   11.91 10.39 9.37 10.81 12.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 1.96   3.37   2.61 6.40 2.59 1.96 4.91
Second round 12 2.64   3.61   4.03 3.34 3.46 2.64 4.57
First round 18 3.46   4.56   3.54 4.35 5.78 3.46 6.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 33.89   35.07   34.32 38.55 35.22 33.89 35.66
Second round 6 31.39   35.16   41.26 31.39 37.00 34.18 34.31
Combined First round 10 33.03   37.41   39.64 42.77 33.03 36.97 35.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:01.34   1:06.84   1:04.00 1:07.52 1:09.00 1:01.34 1:12.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.34   16.18   16.73 16.93 15.34 16.13 15.68
Combined First round 7 12.01   15.76   17.03 14.80 12.01 22.45 15.45
Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:08.84   1:25.03   1:40.78 1:21.98 1:19.77 1:33.35 1:08.84
Pyraminx Final 7 2.94   4.42   2.94 6.82 5.11 3.55 4.60
First round 3 3.61   3.99   3.61 3.80 4.94 3.72 4.46
Skewb Final 1 2.44   3.48   2.98 2.44 4.18 4.93 3.29
First round 1 2.42   3.05   2.42 3.08 3.39 3.42 2.67
Square-1 Final 4 8.97   11.17   11.04 10.84 11.63 8.97 15.34
Combined First round 4 8.54   11.43   12.95 12.07 8.54 11.28 10.93
Antoine Coudrais    France
Antoine Coudrais
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 1:03.79   1:20.39   2:04.39 1:23.60 1:24.30 1:03.79 1:13.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 22.60   36.75   1:10.77 50.96 22.60 34.71 24.58
Pyraminx First round 46 12.14   15.43   17.34 12.14 17.64 13.75 15.21
Antoine Isselin    France
Antoine Isselin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 9.30   10.88   10.16 12.72 9.30 15.65 9.75
First round 15 9.16   11.03   11.91 9.27 11.91 9.16 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.24   4.49   4.61 4.39 5.02 4.48 3.24
First round 28 3.64   5.23   5.80 5.87 4.38 3.64 5.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 41.42   50.88   54.40 47.33 54.48 50.92 41.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:10.75   1:23.13   1:35.44 1:21.67 1:23.28 1:24.43 1:10.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 17.35   19.99   17.35 20.26 18.92 20.79 22.96
Megaminx Final 6 58.11   1:01.24   58.11 1:00.23 59.54 1:08.55 1:03.94
Combined First round 6 56.89   59.95   1:04.41 1:05.12 57.75 56.89 57.69
Pyraminx First round 39 7.14   11.25   12.41 12.78 8.56 7.14 13.93
Skewb First round 24 7.62   9.08   11.74 8.96 8.56 9.72 7.62
Arthur Provot    France
Arthur Provot
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 12.30   14.02   20.12 14.48 13.11 14.48 12.30
First round 47 15.67   17.88   DNF 16.13 20.43 15.67 17.08
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.07   4.13   4.15 3.43 3.07 4.81 5.10
First round 21 3.33   5.03   3.33 6.29 4.65 8.50 4.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 57.24   1:09.72   1:07.41 1:12.73 1:09.01 DNF 57.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 2:09.67     2:09.67 2:22.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 21.56   26.16   30.73 24.39 23.36 34.72 21.56
Megaminx Combined First round 25 1:28.60   1:35.03   1:37.49 1:32.95 1:38.62 1:28.60 1:34.64
Pyraminx First round 18 5.10   7.02   6.42 8.21 DNF 5.10 6.44
Skewb First round 19 6.57   8.25   8.58 7.43 8.75 6.57 DNF
Square-1 Final 9 16.08   21.12   21.96 38.12 18.00 16.08 23.39
Combined First round 12 17.41   20.71   DNF 19.02 21.28 21.82 17.41
Axel Brisse    France
Axel Brisse
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 8.77   11.52   8.77 11.17 14.28 12.69 10.71
First round 22 11.03   11.76   12.92 11.72 12.34 11.22 11.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 2.56   3.81   2.56 6.04 2.89 4.75 3.78
First round 27 4.11   5.21   4.11 6.41 4.42 5.94 5.26
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 37.58   40.83   41.42 45.92 40.13 40.95 37.58
Combined First round 13 38.67   40.89   38.67 40.04 42.00 40.62 42.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:03.82   1:04.89   1:03.84 1:05.07 1:05.76 1:11.30 1:03.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 16.68   19.90   20.04 21.39 18.40 16.68 21.25
Megaminx Final 4 51.77   54.80   52.13 56.49 55.79 51.77 58.11
Combined First round 4 51.84   57.57   1:13.63 58.30 51.84 1:00.19 54.23
Pyraminx Final 12 3.70   8.74   7.20 3.70 DNF 5.82 13.20
First round 12 5.04   6.10   12.59 6.31 5.04 5.33 6.65
Skewb First round 25 6.48   9.14   9.63 8.63 6.48 9.99 9.15
Square-1 Combined First round 18 28.67   35.60   28.67 34.71 38.12 36.51 35.58
Benjamin Coudrais    France
Benjamin Coudrais
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 19.69   23.67   24.03 24.10 22.88 24.51 19.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 6.36   7.20   6.36 7.55 7.47 6.59 8.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:47.47     1:47.47 1:56.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 44 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 1:21.53     DNF 1:21.53
Pyraminx First round 43 9.69   13.71   11.09 9.69 18.21 13.00 17.04
Skewb First round 42 19.89   26.76   25.24 29.45 40.59 19.89 25.60
Benoît Zumer    France
Benoît Zumer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 22.35   26.02   25.94 22.35 29.51 23.18 28.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 7.55   13.56   15.29 7.55 11.46 17.74 13.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 2:22.69   DNF   DNF 2:22.69 DNF
Skewb First round 37 12.04   15.58   12.04 18.80 14.94 20.18 13.01
Square-1 Combined First round 31 DNF     DNF DNF
Camille Malek    France
Camille Malek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 14.09   16.62   16.18 18.11 15.57 20.33 14.09
First round 41 15.13   16.41   16.81 17.03 15.13 15.40 18.66
Charles Daloz-Baltenberger    France
Charles Daloz-Baltenberger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 14.68   16.18   14.74 16.63 14.68 17.16 18.85
First round 31 10.99   13.23   11.58 13.08 15.03 10.99 17.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 4.69   7.87   DNF 6.00 4.69 11.61 6.01
First round 22 4.50   5.06   5.22 4.99 4.96 6.30 4.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 57.16   1:13.98   1:13.95 1:13.96 1:14.03 57.16 1:14.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 37 2:19.67     2:36.16 2:19.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 29.53   DNF   33.33 36.78 DNF DNF 29.53
Megaminx Combined First round 31 2:22.20     2:43.12 2:22.20
Pyraminx First round 27 6.94   8.92   9.98 11.27 6.94 9.66 7.11
Skewb First round 28 8.09   10.23   9.92 11.12 8.09 9.66 11.93
Square-1 Combined First round 19 25.45   36.54   26.41 45.03 25.45 38.17 DNF
Clara Lafourcade    France
Clara Lafourcade
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.60   12.40   12.19 11.66 13.36 15.79 11.60
First round 26 11.71   12.17   11.97 11.93 12.61 18.28 11.71
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 2.90   4.70   3.57 9.18 6.97 2.90 3.56
First round 29 2.41   5.32   4.22 3.71 8.02 2.41 10.71
4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 41.42   44.37   1:00.71 42.40 41.47 41.42 49.24
Combined First round 22 42.20   48.44   54.76 43.41 42.20 55.73 47.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 18.23   27.61   DNF 24.97 35.06 22.81 18.23
Pyraminx First round 30 4.56   9.14   11.56 7.66 4.56 8.21 13.85
Skewb Final 3 3.86   4.55   4.79 3.86 3.98 6.14 4.89
First round 5 3.21   4.97   3.62 8.09 3.21 7.17 4.11
Damien Le Flanchec    France
Damien Le Flanchec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 32.11   38.98   1:02.20 34.54 45.84 36.55 32.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 8.88   11.92   12.45 18.96 9.46 8.88 13.86
Pyraminx Final 4 3.23   3.89   4.31 3.83 3.54 3.23 4.44
First round 6 2.94   4.43   4.56 3.09 2.94 5.64 9.22
Skewb First round 40 11.70   21.35   34.30 11.70 16.17 32.36 15.51
Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘)    Malaysia
Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 7.48   9.23   9.04 7.48 9.31 11.80 9.35
Second round 7 8.39   8.78   8.60 8.76 9.76 8.99 8.39
First round 11 9.42   10.28   9.42 11.43 10.43 10.74 9.68
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.34   3.88   5.64 3.34 3.44 4.14 4.07
First round 26 2.87   5.13   2.87 8.09 4.81 3.77 6.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 33.03   44.42   33.03 45.37 49.54 42.31 45.57
Second round 8 33.16   37.02   33.16 35.07 44.84 35.76 40.23
Combined First round 9 32.18   37.05   36.34 37.66 37.26 32.18 37.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:11.49   1:21.29   1:11.49 1:18.96 1:26.52 1:20.93 1:23.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:04.30   DNF   3:03.46 2:04.30 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 14.68   17.19   18.59 15.02 14.68 19.02 17.97
Combined First round 6 13.42   14.85   15.38 14.61 14.56 16.88 13.42
Megaminx Final 2 38.06   39.39   NR 38.06 40.03 46.11 38.26 39.88
Combined First round 2 38.54   42.32   48.60 45.53 39.34 42.10 38.54
Pyraminx Final 11 4.29   7.28   8.24 7.61 9.17 4.29 5.98
First round 13 5.84   6.20   8.50 6.39 5.84 6.20 6.01
Skewb First round 16 5.87   7.66   9.21 10.54 5.87 6.84 6.93
Square-1 Final 7 10.49   13.06   13.72 12.24 10.49 13.21 14.63
Combined First round 6 9.93   11.97   10.34 16.11 9.93 11.35 14.22
Diego Alfonso    France
Diego Alfonso
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 10.58   12.65   13.37 11.43 16.65 13.16 10.58
First round 27 9.54   12.29   9.54 11.03 15.89 13.24 12.61
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 2.17   3.89   2.17 4.57 4.30 5.83 2.81
First round 20 4.16   4.93   6.21 4.16 4.66 5.21 4.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 42.71   57.38   1:00.73 57.61 1:01.38 53.80 42.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:24.07   1:34.39   1:37.37 1:32.50 1:34.03 1:24.07 1:36.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 16.70   23.85   16.70 24.34 34.11 22.29 24.93
Megaminx Combined First round 23 1:17.28   1:27.30   1:30.53 1:20.96 1:30.40 DNF 1:17.28
Pyraminx Final 1 1.95   2.67   2.59 1.95 2.91 2.52 4.64
First round 1 2.24   3.12   2.24 6.08 2.85 2.59 3.91
Skewb First round 21 7.49   8.51   8.45 7.49 9.39 7.69 12.54
Square-1 Combined First round 24 33.74     33.74 46.08
Diego Fraile    France
Diego Fraile
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.24   10.34   9.24 10.34 9.53 13.00 11.14
First round 13 8.79   10.75   8.79 9.31 11.87 11.39 11.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.88   2.79   1.88 3.88 3.16 2.01 3.19
Second round 5 1.95   2.43   2.54 2.36 1.95 2.39 2.90
First round 2 2.23   2.56   3.07 3.79 2.34 2.23 2.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 46.60   50.80   49.18 46.60 53.06 51.24 51.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:24.75   1:35.58   1:37.16 1:24.75 1:49.43 1:32.02 1:37.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 16.61   22.80   19.07 28.45 24.85 24.47 16.61
Megaminx Combined First round 27 1:40.83   1:45.39   1:50.17 1:41.45 1:40.83 2:14.80 1:44.55
Pyraminx Final 8 2.88   4.57   4.73 2.88 4.82 4.23 4.76
First round 8 4.13   4.63   4.51 4.13 4.36 5.01 8.34
Skewb Final 6 4.61   5.46   4.61 7.13 6.81 4.76 4.81
First round 6 4.92   5.35   5.41 5.33 4.92 5.30 8.58
Dylan Le Bozec    France
Dylan Le Bozec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 14.14   18.04   20.54 18.72 17.63 17.77 14.14
First round 46 15.11   17.79   25.34 16.84 18.99 17.55 15.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 5.10   8.08   5.25 9.86 9.73 5.10 9.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 55.73   1:02.08   1:00.91 1:03.01 55.73 1:02.32 1:33.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 1:39.34   1:46.43   1:40.66 1:39.34 1:44.06 2:03.30 1:54.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 30.22   34.38   30.22 33.60 38.01 32.67 36.86
Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨)    Malaysia
Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 9.64   12.44   14.43 11.67 15.67 11.22 9.64
First round 19 10.49   11.61   11.79 10.69 12.35 13.48 10.49
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 2.63   5.31   7.20 5.60 5.51 2.63 4.82
First round 15 3.79   4.26   3.79 4.52 4.90 4.21 4.06
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 38.67   44.10   38.67 48.23 43.11 49.17 40.95
Combined First round 11 35.13   40.01   35.13 40.54 45.14 43.58 35.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:08.93   1:14.45   1:39.04 1:14.77 1:14.26 1:14.33 1:08.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:29.55   1:41.92   1:29.55 1:54.60 1:41.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 21.07   24.29   21.79 21.07 DNF 27.58 23.51
Megaminx Final 10 57.57   1:02.31   1:05.48 57.57 1:06.60 1:02.87 58.59
Combined First round 9 1:00.23   1:03.92   1:03.94 1:04.01 1:03.82 1:15.02 1:00.23
Pyraminx First round 32 6.10   9.25   6.10 12.77 10.04 7.88 9.83
Skewb First round 26 7.80   9.51   8.91 8.97 10.76 7.80 10.65
Square-1 Combined First round 14 16.12   25.55   24.78 DNF 28.94 22.92 16.12
Elian Beguec    France
Elian Beguec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.63   7.25   6.63 7.60 6.90 7.30 7.56
Second round 9 6.61   8.98   6.61 8.99 8.74 9.22 11.36
First round 6 7.58   9.25   9.24 9.67 9.77 8.83 7.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.92   2.14   1.92 2.41 2.07 3.68 1.93
Second round 2 1.62   1.94   1.83 2.87 1.69 2.29 1.62
First round 3 2.12   2.59   3.08 2.47 3.54 2.22 2.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 34.58   39.60   41.25 46.17 34.58 37.10 40.46
Second round 7 34.86   36.89   37.84 37.09 35.75 34.86 44.86
Combined First round 6 33.39   35.53   33.39 36.26 37.80 33.73 36.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:02.80   1:08.84   1:12.00 1:14.11 1:09.51 1:02.80 1:05.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 11.60   13.82   15.04 11.60 13.73 14.48 13.24
Combined First round 3 11.29   14.05   13.96 17.75 13.11 15.08 11.29
Megaminx Final 7 55.54   1:01.40   55.54 1:06.58 1:06.64 58.68 58.93
Combined First round 5 55.57   59.20   59.66 55.57 1:05.44 1:00.00 57.95
Pyraminx Final 9 3.09   5.02   4.08 3.09 6.01 5.92 5.07
First round 5 3.03   4.28   3.03 5.02 4.43 7.37 3.40
Skewb Final 2 3.79   4.52   4.64 4.39 4.54 6.61 3.79
First round 2 2.74   3.72   2.74 3.33 5.88 3.25 4.59
Square-1 Final 2 5.94   9.76   7.99 11.12 5.94 10.18 13.43
Combined First round 2 7.02   9.75   10.40 8.65 7.02 10.20 10.55
Enzo Dacillo    France
Enzo Dacillo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 7.83   9.91   9.24 9.41 14.46 11.07 7.83
First round 14 9.41   10.75   11.74 10.96 9.41 12.69 9.54
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.14   4.75   4.83 5.16 4.14 4.65 4.78
First round 16 3.55   4.33   3.55 4.23 6.63 3.74 5.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 41.74   50.06   54.05 54.71 50.98 45.14 41.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 1:29.15   1:45.21   1:49.14 1:29.15 DNF 1:40.40 1:46.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 13.95   16.97   18.20 15.75 13.95 18.44 16.96
Combined First round 12 15.30   17.86   22.35 18.75 15.30 16.79 18.04
Megaminx Final 11 57.18   1:07.50   1:06.60 1:05.69 57.18 1:10.22 DNF
Combined First round 10 1:01.18   1:04.38   1:06.22 1:01.18 1:03.74 1:12.45 1:03.18
Pyraminx First round 40 6.51   11.67   11.54 14.24 9.22 6.51 DNF
Skewb First round 15 5.71   7.60   6.30 8.27 5.71 11.00 8.22
Étienne Aubry    France
Étienne Aubry
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 12.93   13.83   13.04 15.03 13.68 14.76 12.93
First round 34 10.42   13.37   15.29 10.42 14.12 11.65 14.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 3.41   5.10   5.18 5.20 4.91 5.47 3.41
First round 36 4.94   6.37   7.86 8.22 4.94 5.15 6.11
4x4x4 Cube Second round 21 39.71   46.79   44.56 48.93 49.90 46.87 39.71
Combined First round 21 43.67   46.59   46.90 43.67 45.03 50.81 47.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:13.93   1:21.05   1:28.64 1:15.58 1:18.92 1:33.23 1:13.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 24.74   30.61   34.64 32.83 27.15 31.84 24.74
Megaminx Combined First round 26 1:34.74   1:41.09   1:49.94 1:34.74 1:35.12 1:46.21 1:41.94
Pyraminx First round 25 6.12   8.51   10.08 DNF 7.27 6.12 8.19
Square-1 Combined First round 17 22.20   29.45   26.08 33.47 22.20 28.81 53.80
Frédéric Sauve    France
Frédéric Sauve
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 16.84   21.59   21.57 16.84 22.31 21.79 21.42
Hadrien Farque-Atlan    France
Hadrien Farque-Atlan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 17.24   21.50   17.24 21.99 24.78 19.77 22.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 8.26   10.07   8.64 12.83 19.45 8.26 8.73
Hari Anirudh    India
Hari Anirudh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 26.49   DNF   26.49 DNF 28.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 31.31   32.43   35.66 32.15 31.76 31.31 33.37
Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:13.99   1:21.94   1:49.70 1:16.66 1:15.72 1:33.45 1:13.99
Pyraminx First round 17 5.79   6.87   10.61 5.79 5.97 6.93 7.72
Skewb First round 27 7.77   10.20   7.77 12.05 8.24 10.30 16.56
Square-1 Final 12 14.40   29.86   DNF 53.17 17.31 14.40 19.10
Combined First round 11 14.60   19.40   21.05 14.60 18.43 20.15 19.62
Iryna Todoriko    Ukraine
Iryna Todoriko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 1:31.88   1:34.70   1:33.26 1:34.77 1:47.72 1:31.88 1:36.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 25.40   49.26   29.05 DNF 35.27 25.40 1:23.47
Ivy Chan    USA
Ivy Chan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 40.22   42.08   40.35 42.49 48.98 40.22 43.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 13.98   17.73   24.80 21.69 15.69 13.98 15.80
Jean-François Benhaim    France
Jean-François Benhaim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 26.60   29.76   28.83 35.83 26.60 30.60 29.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 55.34     55.34 1:19.91
John Bacouël    France
John Bacouël
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.57   9.05   9.46 8.57 8.63 9.53 9.07
Second round 2 6.79   7.88   10.56 7.39 8.15 8.11 6.79
First round 4 7.70   8.56   8.66 10.71 9.12 7.70 7.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.42   1.77   1.42 1.68 1.92 1.72 3.36
Second round 1 1.51   1.81   1.68 2.18 3.18 1.51 1.56
First round 1 1.55   2.13   3.36 2.07 1.65 2.68 1.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 34.45   41.52   51.29 36.70 34.45 39.72 48.14
Second round 12 38.31   40.47   39.64 38.31 42.27 39.51 42.95
Combined First round 20 36.21   46.05   47.55 1:44.42 36.21 46.91 43.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 14.73   16.77   17.95 14.73 18.25 16.32 16.04
Combined First round 10 16.00   17.52   16.00 16.94 20.80 18.34 17.28
Megaminx Final 1 35.44   39.03   45.44 35.44 39.11 36.89 41.08
Combined First round 1 33.57   NR 37.94   NR 33.57 36.66 38.41 41.75 38.74
Pyraminx Final 3 1.88   3.88   5.05 1.88 4.13 4.40 3.10
First round 7 3.23   4.47   3.23 4.36 4.12 4.94 7.76
Skewb Final 4 3.49   4.97   3.49 5.66 6.08 3.83 5.43
First round 11 2.37   6.43   4.18 2.37 2.66 12.46 DNF
Jules Desjardin    France
Jules Desjardin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.41   8.11   7.41 7.51 DNF 8.77 8.05
Second round 4 7.00   8.06   8.64 7.75 7.00 8.57 7.87
First round 3 6.86   8.29   6.86 8.39 8.43 8.04 11.95
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 2.89   4.29   5.10 3.12 9.41 4.65 2.89
First round 12 3.14   4.02   4.18 3.61 3.14 5.83 4.26
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 29.84   31.33   33.64 30.85 31.74 31.40 29.84
Second round 2 30.32   32.42   31.02 34.32 35.26 30.32 31.93
Combined First round 2 28.46   32.10   34.54 30.13 28.46 34.81 31.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:04.54   1:06.97   1:05.80 1:08.73 1:06.37 1:20.92 1:04.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:24.67   DNF   1:46.06 1:24.67 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 16.07   19.32   16.07 22.54 18.61 21.06 18.28
Pyraminx Final 2 2.53   2.71   2.53 2.64 2.89 2.59 3.32
First round 2 2.41   3.77   3.95 2.41 3.99 3.36 4.20
Square-1 Final 8 14.05   17.42   19.02 19.08 14.17 14.05 21.40
Combined First round 8 10.77   15.75   17.93 15.85 10.77 20.13 13.47
Juliette Sébastien    France
Juliette Sébastien
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 4.44   ER 9.25   4.44 9.94 9.78 8.79 9.17
Second round 3 5.45   8.04   7.52 9.68 6.91 11.27 5.45
First round 2 7.10   8.07   9.42 8.65 8.29 7.10 7.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.49   1.98   1.92 1.49 2.09 1.94 2.78
Second round 3 1.74   2.06   1.74 2.80 2.30 1.97 1.92
First round 8 2.03   3.41   3.02 2.93 DNF 4.28 2.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 30.79   33.09   32.46 32.84 30.79 35.22 33.96
Second round 4 33.55   34.25   DNF 33.55 35.21 33.93 33.61
Combined First round 4 30.60   33.02   31.15 34.51 33.40 30.60 36.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 57.59   1:07.00   1:13.43 1:04.74 1:07.13 57.59 1:09.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:52.55   DNF   DNF 2:10.55 1:52.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 10.48   12.43   14.82 12.09 12.83 12.36 10.48
Combined First round 1 8.30   NR 11.09   10.52 8.30 13.10 11.05 11.69
Megaminx Final 3 41.13   42.90   41.13 42.37 43.21 43.12 47.94
Combined First round 3 35.95   45.96   48.04 47.60 42.25 53.00 35.95
Pyraminx First round 16 4.08   6.84   6.39 9.66 4.47 4.08 12.49
Skewb Final 11 8.92   9.36   8.94 10.29 8.92 9.87 9.26
First round 12 4.22   6.62   4.22 14.19 5.53 7.43 6.89
Square-1 Combined First round 15 16.75   26.12   23.73 44.80 23.99 30.64 16.75
Leo Guernion    France
Leo Guernion
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 10.34   13.42   14.17 14.19 17.38 11.91 10.34
First round 18 7.87   11.58   10.90 7.87 16.18 10.01 13.83
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 2.93   4.89   2.93 5.25 4.80 5.59 4.61
First round 24 2.77   5.09   2.77 4.05 5.37 5.84 6.75
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 37.62   43.83   51.91 47.92 38.95 44.62 37.62
Combined First round 16 38.21   41.92   45.62 44.50 38.21 41.31 39.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 1:33.08   1:39.71   1:33.08 1:41.79 1:36.69 1:40.65 1:47.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 56.00   DNF   1:03.80 DNF 56.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 15.64   24.78   15.64 27.29 21.98 26.55 25.82
Megaminx Combined First round 22 1:18.41   1:26.87   1:43.50 1:18.41 1:24.10 1:33.02 1:23.48
Pyraminx First round 20 4.85   7.46   6.60 8.67 4.85 8.48 7.31
Lina Tissier    France
Lina Tissier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 14.65   16.92   17.69 14.65 16.10 22.28 16.98
First round 40 14.26   15.35   14.82 14.26 16.13 28.88 15.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 6.55   7.86   8.02 7.49 8.07 8.49 6.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:04.95   1:19.05   1:26.34 1:04.95 1:19.30 1:34.66 1:11.50
Pyraminx First round 29 6.26   9.12   13.45 7.89 7.83 6.26 11.65
Louis Daloz-Baltenberger    France
Louis Daloz-Baltenberger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 1:56.39   2:09.01   1:56.39 1:56.79 DNF 2:22.19 2:08.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 8.33   21.24   8.33 21.23 38.72 15.44 27.06
Pyraminx First round 50 17.07   22.08   29.89 25.78 19.92 17.07 20.54
Skewb First round 41 14.53   25.50   25.62 27.01 14.53 31.23 23.86
Louis Wysocinski    France
Louis Wysocinski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 13.69   16.10   15.38 16.26 16.65 18.15 13.69
First round 30 10.49   13.18   10.49 13.65 13.67 12.21 16.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 4.58   5.39   4.58 4.81 5.16 6.93 6.19
First round 19 4.37   4.90   4.37 6.57 4.65 5.53 4.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 45.96   1:02.80   1:07.03 59.74 1:01.64 45.96 1:07.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 40 2:58.14     DNF 2:58.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 23.48   29.56   31.74 27.12 23.48 34.55 29.82
Megaminx Combined First round 36 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 42 8.67   12.31   51.48 10.65 13.54 8.67 12.73
Skewb First round 20 7.72   8.43   13.57 8.03 9.49 7.72 7.77
Square-1 Combined First round 21 30.25     30.25 52.10
Lucas Déglise    France
Lucas Déglise
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.04   8.57   7.59 8.41 11.73 7.04 9.71
Second round 6 7.21   8.61   9.88 7.91 8.04 11.66 7.21
First round 10 8.89   9.91   10.28 12.20 9.57 8.89 9.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 1.77   3.83   1.77 4.67 5.44 4.22 2.60
Second round 11 2.45   3.46   4.01 3.41 3.54 2.45 3.42
First round 10 2.80   3.46   2.80 3.13 4.11 3.88 3.37
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 29.39   31.67   29.39 31.87 34.51 31.23 31.92
Second round 5 32.30   34.78   35.02 32.30 35.29 38.73 34.04
Combined First round 5 31.29   33.27   32.04 33.95 36.55 33.81 31.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:00.70   1:09.31   1:08.67 1:00.70 1:04.29 1:14.96 1:18.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:54.85   DNF   DNF 1:54.85 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 12.79   18.04   31.88 12.79 16.45 17.04 20.63
Combined First round 9 13.73   16.17   13.73 15.30 16.12 17.10 DNF
Megaminx Final 5 54.69   1:00.86   1:01.47 1:01.66 1:08.65 54.69 59.45
Combined First round 8 58.15   1:00.81   1:04.21 58.15 1:00.06 1:04.91 58.15
Pyraminx Final 6 3.31   4.11   3.77 4.58 3.98 3.31 8.64
First round 4 2.97   4.17   3.80 5.39 2.97 4.82 3.89
Skewb Final 5 3.56   5.38   11.20 3.56 5.85 5.46 4.82
First round 4 3.76   4.77   3.76 5.15 5.33 5.83 3.84
Square-1 Final 3 9.40   11.11   10.98 12.69 10.02 9.40 12.34
Combined First round 5 7.09   11.56   12.77 13.14 7.09 11.31 10.59
Lyvia Tami    France
Lyvia Tami
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 25.76   28.67   34.19 26.88 30.70 28.44 25.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 6.35   12.09   12.49 11.06 DNF 6.35 12.73
Pyraminx First round 44 10.96   14.20   10.96 14.03 12.71 15.87 22.97
Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟)    Malaysia
Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 11.18   12.67   12.12 13.72 12.40 13.49 11.18
First round 21 9.83   11.68   11.99 12.61 10.43 9.83 13.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 34.43   39.55   40.37 45.03 38.42 34.43 39.85
Second round 10 37.39   38.41   39.55 37.91 37.39 38.98 38.34
Combined First round 8 35.70   36.55   DNF 36.69 35.70 36.21 36.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:01.18   1:06.32   1:05.19 1:08.98 1:04.78 1:01.18 1:11.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Skewb First round 31 10.40   11.02   10.40 10.48 11.12 11.45 14.56
Square-1 Combined First round 16 20.46   28.58   35.06 23.17 27.50 DNF 20.46
Marion Bihan    France
Marion Bihan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 17.34   19.74   22.52 19.67 17.34 19.09 20.46
First round 44 15.75   17.14   19.73 15.75 16.64 16.55 18.24
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 3.17   4.89   3.17 5.74 6.18 5.40 3.53
First round 33 2.10   5.80   2.10 5.67 5.75 5.97 6.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:36.10     1:39.42 1:36.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 32.70   34.85   38.70 DNF 32.72 32.70 33.14
Pyraminx First round 31 6.05   9.18   11.55 12.97 6.05 8.53 7.46
Skewb First round 33 8.90   11.80   11.47 12.52 DNF 11.41 8.90
Marius Debussche    France
Marius Debussche
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 9.66   11.10   11.54 13.70 10.34 11.43 9.66
First round 29 10.79   12.44   12.30 12.68 10.79 13.70 12.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 6.15   7.23   6.15 8.46 8.55 6.71 6.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 57.64   1:17.91   1:57.54 57.64 1:24.91 1:14.42 1:14.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 2:03.73     2:03.73 2:22.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 22.85   25.26   25.03 32.33 23.62 27.12 22.85
Maxime Pavlenko    France
Maxime Pavlenko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 13.56   20.45   22.88 18.74 DNF 13.56 19.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 4.53   12.45   DNF 23.32 4.53 5.53 8.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 2:46.35     2:56.91 2:46.35
Maxime Ragon    France
Maxime Ragon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 18.87   20.16   30.02 18.87 20.50 20.09 19.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 7.53   9.71   7.53 10.10 9.27 9.77 10.29
Nathan Louis    France
Nathan Louis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 14.37   18.02   19.05 19.55 18.17 16.85 14.37
First round 42 14.82   16.65   15.19 15.40 19.35 19.55 14.82
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 3.57   5.36   6.01 3.57 DNF 6.29 3.77
First round 23 3.46   5.07   3.46 5.74 4.54 5.80 4.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 43 3:21.70     DNF 3:21.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Skewb First round 18 5.01   7.74   5.01 8.58 9.19 5.97 8.66
Nicolas Gertner    France
Nicolas Gertner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.89   8.29   8.47 8.31 8.08 11.21 7.89
Second round 5 6.50   8.46   9.20 8.60 9.70 7.57 6.50
First round 8 7.10   9.47   9.05 10.91 9.59 9.78 7.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.93   2.48   2.21 1.93 2.72 DNF 2.50
Second round 4 1.59   2.30   1.59 4.70 2.34 2.39 2.18
First round 5 2.24   2.88   2.91 4.80 2.46 3.26 2.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 32.90   35.10   40.77 32.90 35.66 35.68 33.97
Second round 9 28.15   37.36   38.71 33.74 39.62 28.15 43.50
Combined First round 7 31.50   36.20   36.86 37.70 34.03 31.50 43.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:06.12   1:11.32   1:07.09 DNF 1:15.45 1:06.12 1:11.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 11.61   12.87   13.73 12.05 12.82 24.21 11.61
Combined First round 5 11.53   14.60   15.40 13.38 15.99 15.03 11.53
Megaminx Final 8 53.00   1:01.43   53.00 1:12.32 1:03.28 59.82 1:01.19
Combined First round 11 1:02.02   1:07.75   1:13.63 1:02.02 1:05.44 1:04.19 1:18.92
Pyraminx Final 5 2.58   4.11   6.89 3.43 2.58 4.32 4.57
First round 10 4.65   5.89   6.03 6.41 4.65 5.24 7.01
Skewb Final 7 5.26   5.46   5.48 7.44 5.26 5.41 5.49
First round 3 2.74   4.21   3.34 2.74 4.38 6.60 4.92
Square-1 Final 11 15.33   24.37   27.25 21.77 15.33 26.13 25.21
Combined First round 10 15.33   16.74   16.68 17.41 15.33 23.07 16.12
Noémie Thiollier    France
Noémie Thiollier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 14.57   19.77   14.57 DNF 26.15 16.43 16.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 5.85   7.40   8.61 5.85 8.86 6.94 6.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 56.29   1:03.49   1:04.18 59.17 1:33.12 1:07.12 56.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 2:13.77     2:36.24 2:13.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 3:19.80   DNF   3:19.80 3:20.58 DNF
Pyraminx First round 19 5.70   7.15   7.34 6.97 7.13 5.70 10.71
Skewb First round 17 6.42   7.69   7.71 7.92 8.47 7.44 6.42
Olivier Guernion    France
Olivier Guernion
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 26.91   36.35   DNF 32.94 39.70 36.42 26.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Paul Luciw    France
Paul Luciw
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.87   11.45   10.87 10.89 12.46 12.53 10.99
First round 20 9.90   11.67   11.45 9.90 11.78 11.77 11.91
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.29   4.27   4.32 4.10 4.39 5.12 3.29
First round 13 1.93   4.08   1.93 5.35 6.29 3.37 3.52
4x4x4 Cube Second round 23 49.41   51.16   54.24 51.23 51.29 49.41 50.95
Combined First round 23 41.67   48.60   49.23 49.08 48.14 48.58 41.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 1:31.62   1:39.44   1:41.26 1:40.05 1:31.62 1:41.38 1:37.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 22.34   24.64   23.86 25.04 22.34 25.54 25.03
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:09.69   1:16.94   1:09.69 1:21.33 1:20.92 1:12.15 1:17.76
Pyraminx First round 22 4.33   8.39   8.91 12.12 8.22 4.33 8.03
Skewb First round 14 6.75   7.21   6.75 11.66 7.09 7.20 7.33
Square-1 Final 5 7.99   12.55   14.27 14.60 9.87 7.99 13.52
Combined First round 3 9.09   10.37   12.90 10.44 9.09 11.15 9.53
Pavel Medvedev    Russia
Pavel Medvedev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 26.55   27.47   30.20 26.77 28.00 27.63 26.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 7.18   10.42   9.26 10.31 DNF 7.18 11.68
Peter Grassard    France
Peter Grassard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 8.69   10.35   9.84 8.69 10.24 10.97 11.82
First round 12 8.28   10.32   11.68 8.28 9.53 12.83 9.74
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 3.53   4.93   5.28 5.92 3.53 6.84 3.60
First round 14 2.84   4.18   2.84 3.11 4.89 4.54 7.07
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 32.85   37.95   38.49 42.15 44.82 32.85 33.22
Second round 11 34.46   38.58   42.96 41.25 37.71 34.46 36.78
Combined First round 12 33.32   40.09   33.32 39.17 45.08 37.93 43.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 58.58   1:01.75   1:14.97 1:00.38 58.58 1:05.57 59.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 18.33   19.52   18.33 20.65 19.83 19.02 19.72
Combined First round 8 12.34   16.13   12.34 15.67 17.67 16.02 16.69
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:09.55   1:18.44   1:09.55 1:22.12 1:10.36 1:22.83 1:26.41
Pyraminx Final 10 5.21   6.13   9.98 6.05 5.21 6.07 6.26
First round 9 5.08   5.85   5.93 7.49 5.86 5.08 5.77
Skewb Final 9 3.92   5.81   6.86 23.85 5.40 3.92 5.17
First round 8 2.35   5.91   6.61 6.35 5.51 5.87 2.35
Square-1 Final 6 10.17   12.91   13.15 13.26 10.17 12.48 13.10
Combined First round 9 13.32   15.99   14.08 17.79 13.32 16.10 18.28
Philipp Weyer    Germany
Philipp Weyer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.62   7.56   6.62 7.37 8.26 7.06 8.98
Second round 1 6.51   6.96   6.99 8.38 6.51 7.32 6.58
First round 1 6.12   7.27   6.12 6.44 8.12 7.24 8.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 30.99   31.39   31.13 31.22 32.05 31.82 30.99
Second round 1 28.32   29.51   28.39 37.43 28.32 29.16 30.98
Combined First round 1 29.16   30.08   32.99 29.16 30.01 29.90 30.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 55.98   59.08   55.98 1:03.58 56.29 1:03.80 57.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.62   11.92   12.45 10.62 11.30 12.01 14.59
Combined First round 2 10.98   12.29   10.98 12.41 11.51 12.96 12.96
Philippe Virouleau    France
Philippe Virouleau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 9.84   11.43   14.18 11.31 11.68 11.29 9.84
First round 25 10.84   11.95   11.66 12.81 12.99 10.84 11.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.41   2.83   2.41 4.88 2.56 3.30 2.62
Second round 7 2.40   2.84   2.62 2.58 3.33 2.40 3.73
First round 11 2.72   3.64   3.08 4.21 2.72 3.63 4.49
4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 42.81   45.85   47.60 44.34 42.81 48.12 45.60
Combined First round 19 38.45   44.45   42.09 38.45 48.81 42.44 57.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:17.36   1:19.45   1:29.47 1:20.54 1:20.40 1:17.36 1:17.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 2:51.87   DNF   2:51.87 DNF 3:37.36
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:03.89   1:18.60   1:17.73 1:19.37 1:19.52 1:03.89 1:18.71
Pyraminx First round 24 5.98   8.49   5.98 12.18 6.63 8.11 10.74
Square-1 Final 10 11.44   23.07   20.98 29.33 29.79 11.44 18.91
Combined First round 7 12.04   15.14   19.86 17.13 15.82 12.46 12.04
Pierre Meunier    France
Pierre Meunier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 7.19   9.11   8.60 8.34 10.40 7.19 11.18
Second round 12 8.29   9.74   11.72 10.76 9.41 8.29 9.05
First round 9 8.39   9.80   9.84 10.90 8.39 10.76 8.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.60   3.18   3.89 3.16 3.06 2.60 3.33
Second round 9 2.23   3.22   3.78 3.25 2.23 2.95 3.45
First round 6 2.60   3.26   3.02 3.40 3.76 2.60 3.35
4x4x4 Cube Second round 22 39.93   46.94   47.69 48.27 59.85 44.85 39.93
Combined First round 15 36.65   41.78   45.01 41.76 39.59 36.65 44.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:15.15   1:28.93   1:21.75 1:29.33 1:15.15 1:38.65 1:35.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 11.47   14.67   14.41 13.06 18.01 11.47 16.53
Combined First round 4 9.38   14.25   15.59 DNF 11.59 15.58 9.38
Pyraminx First round 33 7.67   9.28   DNF 9.95 7.67 10.06 7.84
Skewb Final 10 4.77   6.66   9.01 4.77 4.85 9.17 6.11
First round 7 4.51   5.64   11.65 5.74 4.60 6.59 4.51
Quentin Geoffrin    France
Quentin Geoffrin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 20.74   25.67   24.00 26.35 27.80 20.74 26.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 8.06   9.38   10.86 8.48 8.80 20.55 8.06
Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文)    Malaysia
Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 23.74   28.09   25.07 29.33 29.87 36.38 23.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 6.98   10.52   8.20 12.99 22.64 6.98 10.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:48.24     1:48.24 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 41 3:03.27     3:50.44 3:03.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 1:06.70     1:06.70 1:21.93
Megaminx Combined First round 28 1:58.42   2:18.60   1:58.42 3:00.08 1:59.44 2:43.02 2:13.33
Pyraminx First round 49 16.37   18.90   17.09 22.17 19.74 16.37 19.86
Sofyan Thivend    France
Sofyan Thivend
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 10.80   13.16   10.80 12.42 15.73 14.07 13.00
First round 35 12.20   13.65   12.20 13.45 15.22 12.88 14.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 3.37   5.95   6.81 5.14 5.90 6.85 3.37
First round 34 5.18   5.80   5.18 5.38 5.39 7.93 6.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 51.26   54.66   51.26 1:03.69 55.87 55.84 52.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 2:02.91     2:02.91 2:07.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 18.20   21.83   21.41 28.82 22.48 21.60 18.20
Megaminx Combined First round 33 2:24.50     2:24.50 2:29.13
Sophie Chan    USA
Sophie Chan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 7.34   9.08   9.43 7.34 9.07 11.57 8.75
Second round 8 7.65   8.79   7.65 8.32 8.94 9.11 12.05
First round 7 8.04   9.28   12.99 8.79 9.36 8.04 9.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.00   2.86   2.52 2.00 3.83 2.24 4.68
Second round 8 2.53   2.96   3.47 2.53 2.69 4.36 2.72
First round 4 2.67   2.84   2.67 2.71 5.02 2.68 3.14
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 34.73   40.50   34.73 43.55 35.99 41.96 59.00
Combined First round 14 34.26   41.72   34.26 41.34 DNF 44.91 38.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:06.85   1:17.99   1:13.26 1:27.19 1:22.98 1:06.85 1:17.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:09.99   DNF   DNF 2:09.99 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 14.92   18.37   16.91 20.82 29.11 14.92 17.38
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:01.31   1:13.17   1:02.12 1:18.86 1:01.31 1:25.68 1:18.53
Pyraminx First round 28 5.50   8.96   9.03 8.79 9.07 5.50 12.09
Skewb Final 8 4.16   5.51   5.85 5.10 7.43 5.59 4.16
First round 10 5.14   6.26   7.36 5.60 5.14 6.44 6.75
Square-1 Combined First round 20 6.71   DNF   DNF 8.15 8.41 DNF 6.71
Tanguy Martin    France
Tanguy Martin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 26.75   32.42   26.75 30.76 32.91 37.90 33.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 8.26   9.35   10.18 8.46 9.79 8.26 9.79
Skewb First round 38 10.64   16.37   27.18 19.53 17.40 10.64 12.19
Téo Louis    France
Téo Louis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 14.11   16.66   14.11 17.98 16.66 17.24 16.08
First round 39 13.48   15.25   16.45 14.99 15.56 13.48 15.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 4.00   5.08   4.00 4.86 5.38 5.74 5.01
First round 25 3.03   5.09   3.78 7.81 4.76 6.73 3.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 7:42.56   DNF   7:42.56 DNS DNS
Megaminx Combined First round 21 1:17.55   1:26.47   1:33.95 1:23.52 1:17.55 1:21.94 1:38.15
Skewb First round 30 7.31   10.51   12.39 10.43 7.31 13.46 8.71
Théo Ragon    France
Théo Ragon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 15.53   16.88   17.08 17.78 19.42 15.53 15.79
First round 45 15.11   17.44   15.11 15.51 18.17 20.25 18.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 8.46   9.23   10.43 8.46 8.69 11.77 8.57
Thibau Vander Motte    Belgium
Thibau Vander Motte
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 10.64   11.71   12.02 11.32 10.64 11.79 12.39
First round 23 10.49   11.83   11.89 10.49 12.59 11.00 14.41
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 3.46   4.98   3.46 4.68 5.69 4.56 DNF
First round 32 2.11   5.71   2.11 7.96 6.24 7.76 3.14
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 40.20   44.03   45.03 41.53 40.20 45.53 51.65
Combined First round 17 40.14   42.55   43.66 40.18 40.14 46.18 43.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 1:37.29   1:45.06   1:51.59 1:37.29 1:44.87 1:38.71 1:54.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 24.82   29.30   29.63 33.30 27.69 24.82 30.57
Pyraminx First round 37 7.85   10.18   11.55 10.94 7.85 8.05 20.37
Skewb First round 23 4.26   8.88   10.03 8.87 4.26 7.75 10.20
Square-1 Combined First round 23 32.26     32.26 1:01.48
Thibaud Ou    France
Thibaud Ou
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 7.84   10.44   10.32 7.84 10.38 11.79 10.61
First round 17 9.98   11.32   13.21 9.98 10.75 10.86 12.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 1.88   3.64   2.32 1.88 DNF 2.11 6.49
Second round 10 2.41   3.27   2.41 2.67 4.27 DNF 2.86
First round 7 2.16   3.28   3.30 6.93 2.83 2.16 3.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 42.99   50.82   47.65 58.99 DNF 45.81 42.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 1:37.82   1:43.23   1:51.72 1:38.21 1:37.82 1:39.77 1:53.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 18.89   21.03   23.12 19.33 29.38 18.89 20.65
Megaminx Final 9 57.62   1:02.01   DNF 57.65 1:05.03 1:03.36 57.62
Combined First round 7 55.77   1:00.81   55.77 59.59 1:05.14 1:00.88 1:01.96
Pyraminx First round 21 2.68   7.81   5.14 12.97 5.32 2.68 DNF
Skewb Final 12 4.07   DNF   4.07 6.10 DNF DNF 4.46
First round 9 3.37   6.08   3.37 5.98 6.04 6.23 10.35
Square-1 Final 1 8.32   9.09   10.75 8.97 9.55 8.32 8.74
Combined First round 1 7.94   9.03   8.80 9.63 8.65 7.94 DNF
Thibaut Delaby    France
Thibaut Delaby
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 22.71   28.81   30.55 22.71 30.12 29.48 26.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 9.53   12.58   16.58 14.82 12.71 9.53 10.21
Pyraminx First round 47 14.86   16.35   17.34 16.11 16.96 15.97 14.86
Skewb First round 43 22.03   32.55   35.44 29.07 33.13 22.03 40.56
Thomas Le Flanchec    France
Thomas Le Flanchec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 11.57   15.27   21.21 11.57 19.08 14.69 12.05
First round 38 13.67   14.86   18.80 16.35 13.67 14.08 14.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 3.36   7.46   3.36 8.05 8.14 7.27 7.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 58.43   1:01.97   1:07.09 58.43 1:00.14 1:07.50 58.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 26.47   39.84   32.91 45.27 26.47 41.34 DNF
Pyraminx First round 14 5.07   6.57   10.59 6.74 6.59 5.07 6.39
Skewb First round 32 9.93   11.31   9.93 10.72 16.26 12.20 11.00
Thomas Ortega    France
Thomas Ortega
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 11.73   13.88   13.48 14.03 11.73 14.12 15.52
First round 37 11.05   14.22   15.54 11.05 14.73 15.91 12.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 5.42   6.52   11.16 6.33 7.05 6.18 5.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 54.20   57.43   56.31 54.20 56.50 59.49 1:01.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 1:37.71   1:46.54   1:52.92 1:43.17 1:37.71 1:51.82 1:44.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 23.80   39.51   38.50 43.71 23.80 43.97 36.32
Megaminx Combined First round 34 2:45.56     2:51.98 2:45.56
Pyraminx First round 11 4.66   6.08   5.49 7.00 7.43 4.66 5.76
Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠)    Malaysia
Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 22.91   26.70   31.20 22.91 25.21 23.70 37.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 10.07   14.34   14.99 15.39 12.64 10.07 17.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:27.48     1:38.63 1:27.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 2:15.71     3:04.06 2:15.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 43.09     43.09 48.86
Pyraminx First round 34 6.57   9.41   10.61 9.83 13.64 7.80 6.57
Skewb First round 39 13.00   17.10   13.00 19.14 15.26 16.90 26.01
Square-1 Combined First round 29 1:11.47     1:12.74 1:11.47
Valentin Tempere    France
Valentin Tempere
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 11.57   12.97   12.81 13.25 13.70 11.57 12.85
First round 32 9.47   13.24   9.47 12.10 14.78 12.84 15.13
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.47   4.65   3.75 6.16 4.73 5.48 3.47
First round 30 3.58   5.42   4.67 5.43 6.64 6.17 3.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 45.76   50.98   53.70 50.85 45.76 48.39 53.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:25.38   1:30.01   1:47.58 1:32.37 1:25.38 1:30.14 1:27.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 19.47   21.79   21.64 19.47 25.89 22.80 20.93
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:06.29   1:16.74   1:06.29 1:21.76 1:17.56 1:24.38 1:10.89
Pyraminx First round 23 7.16   8.41   9.61 12.22 7.53 7.16 8.08
Skewb First round 13 4.73   6.97   7.02 6.12 7.78 8.57 4.73
Square-1 Combined First round 13 21.34   24.93   26.62 21.34 24.37 27.03 23.81
Wilfrid Py    France
Wilfrid Py
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 10.40   11.92   11.65 11.95 12.15 15.95 10.40
First round 28 11.21   12.39   13.32 11.21 15.01 11.21 12.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 3.21   7.57   9.59 4.91 9.47 8.32 3.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 44.97   50.27   44.97 56.56 50.31 54.66 45.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 1:31.98   1:36.05   1:37.78 1:43.71 1:31.98 1:36.90 1:33.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 28.23   31.18   28.23 30.35 29.95 52.00 33.24
Megaminx Combined First round 24 1:25.03   1:31.82   1:25.03 1:34.66 1:27.57 1:33.24 1:49.84
Pyraminx First round 41 9.56   12.00   16.06 10.49 12.14 9.56 13.37
Skewb First round 35 4.45   12.47   10.66 19.75 11.92 14.82 4.45
Square-1 Combined First round 30 1:12.45     1:12.45 DNF
Yoann Lecoeur    France
Yoann Lecoeur
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 21.91   23.61   27.72 22.97 25.29 21.91 22.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 7.92   10.02   20.95 9.48 7.92 10.46 10.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:05.94   1:08.72   1:05.94 1:13.32 1:08.67 1:08.07 1:09.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 39 2:40.52     2:51.12 2:40.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 2:29.81   DNF   2:29.81 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 46.38     46.38 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 35 3:02.32     DNF 3:02.32
Pyraminx First round 45 10.58   14.66   11.06 18.90 20.18 14.03 10.58
Skewb First round 34 10.53   12.08   10.53 12.09 12.87 15.69 11.28
Square-1 Combined First round 26 39.21     39.21 1:04.09
Zakareya Benbihi    France
Zakareya Benbihi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 9.82   11.52   10.44 13.92 10.74 13.39 9.82
First round 36 9.54   13.69   9.54 12.19 16.10 12.78 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 2.96   3.93   2.96 4.26 5.72 3.71 3.82
First round 31 3.63   5.63   7.22 4.45 5.22 7.46 3.63
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 40.81   43.27   42.81 50.95 42.85 40.81 44.15
Combined First round 18 38.67   43.80   46.82 53.04 38.67 40.60 43.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:17.52   1:19.33   1:18.04 1:17.52 1:21.60 1:18.48 1:21.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 17.42   18.93   19.13 19.09 18.56 27.02 17.42
Combined First round 11 15.70   17.83   16.69 16.34 20.47 15.70 21.19
Megaminx Final 12 1:02.01   1:09.16   1:14.87 1:10.47 1:02.01 1:02.13 1:18.03
Combined First round 12 1:03.51   1:07.99   1:11.77 1:13.21 1:08.52 1:03.51 1:03.67