Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-12-6~8  Poland, Będzin Santa Claus Cube Race 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Kajetan Opach 8.40  Szymon Malinowski 8.48  Karol Zakrzewski 8.50
 2x2x2 Cube  Kacper Rafalski 2.39  Piotr Tokarski 2.40  Alexey Tsvetkov 2.73
 4x4x4 Cube  Wojciech Knott 30.74  Szymon Malinowski 31.61  Marek Majerik 32.33
 5x5x5 Cube  Michał Halczuk 58.31  Karol Zakrzewski 58.39  Marek Majerik 58.53
 6x6x6 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:41.25  Szymon Malinowski 1:55.40  Marek Majerik 1:58.04
 7x7x7 Cube  Marek Majerik 2:38.95  Szymon Malinowski 2:43.73  Michał Halczuk 2:46.48
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Krzysztof Bober 24.37  Kamil Michalak 29.90  Jan Fonš 55.91
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Jonatan Kłosko 25.67  Jan Zych 26.00  Karol Zakrzewski 27.67
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Kristóf Veres 13.55  Karol Zakrzewski 13.58  Łukasz Burliga 13.97
 Rubik's Clock  Wojciech Knott 6.02  Krystian Czudej 6.88  Przemysław Rogalski 7.42
 Megaminx  Jan Zych 40.67  Magdalena Pabisz 41.87  Szymon Malinowski 43.37
 Pyraminx  Dominik Górny 2.79  Magdalena Pabisz 2.93  Jakub Hibszer 3.03
 Skewb  Łukasz Burliga 3.28  Mateusz Szulik 3.37  Magdalena Pabisz 3.47
 Square-1  Mateusz Szulik 10.51  Jakub Hamkało 11.42  Witold Sołtysik 12.47
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Witali Bułatow 3:10.18  Jan Fonš 7:21.76  Michał Wroński 8:09.17
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Witali Bułatow 8:13.89  Jan Fonš 19:01.00  Paweł Duraj 39:12.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Witali Bułatow 27/28 56:30  Michał Bogdan 25/30 59:49  Jan Fonš 7/8 36:15
 3x3x3 With Feet  Wojciech Knott 33.83  Michał Mlostek 36.27  Rafał Waryszak 36.99
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Szymon Malinowski 7.90   8.14    Poland 8.39 7.90 8.16 8.26 8.00
2 Karol Zakrzewski 7.72   8.61    Poland 7.72 8.10 9.08 10.56 8.65
3 Kristóf Veres 8.81   9.22    Hungary 9.07 8.81 9.06 10.12 9.53
4 Magdalena Pabisz 7.44   9.45    Poland 10.29 11.08 10.31 7.44 7.76
5 Łukasz Gębicz 7.80   9.50    Poland 9.65 9.77 7.80 9.73 9.12
6 Gergely Novotni 8.59   9.50    Hungary 9.68 9.96 10.63 8.86 8.59
7 Kajetan Opach 7.58   9.55    Poland 8.97 10.41 9.42 10.27 7.58
8 Piotr Tokarski 8.86   9.55    Poland 9.27 8.86 9.33 10.04 15.47
9 Łukasz Burliga 7.09   9.57    Poland 9.20 9.90 10.11 9.60 7.09
10 Mateusz Gil 8.91   9.67    Poland 9.83 11.88 9.14 10.04 8.91
11 Mateusz Szulik 8.73   9.68    Poland 9.72 8.73 10.44 8.87 12.44
12 Adam Chodyniecki 7.85   9.74    Poland 10.95 7.85 16.16 9.95 8.33
13 Jonatan Kłosko 8.19   9.86    Poland 11.87 9.77 8.19 9.62 10.19
14 Michał Halczuk 8.13   9.88    Poland 10.88 11.02 9.88 8.87 8.13
15 Jan Zych 7.79   9.99    Poland 11.25 7.79 9.60 9.45 10.93
16 Michał Marszałek 8.20   10.06    Poland 8.20 10.36 11.49 13.27 8.33
17 Witold Sołtysik 9.38   10.14    Poland 10.59 10.61 9.89 9.38 9.93
18 Wojciech Knott 9.44   10.22    Poland 10.02 9.44 10.89 13.34 9.74
19 Alexey Tsvetkov 9.71   10.31    Russia 9.71 10.70 12.71 9.81 10.42
20 Marek Majerik 8.37   10.44    Slovakia 9.59 14.72 8.86 12.86 8.37
21 Kacper Dłubała 8.07   10.72    Poland 12.22 11.50 11.24 9.43 8.07
22 Michał Woźniak 10.32   10.86    Poland 10.33 11.40 11.78 10.86 10.32
23 Jakub Grzybowski 9.89   10.89    Poland 12.01 10.30 12.00 10.36 9.89
24 Michał Mlostek 10.23   10.93    Poland 11.96 10.23 11.00 11.14 10.65
25 Kacper Rafalski 8.61   10.94    Poland 9.26 8.61 12.18 12.89 11.37
26 Tomek Bogdanik 10.26   11.02    Poland 13.20 11.44 10.91 10.26 10.72
27 Szymon Juroszek 9.99   11.13    Poland 12.94 11.88 10.60 10.91 9.99
28 Rafał Waryszak 9.85   11.23    Poland 12.93 10.71 13.88 10.04 9.85
29 Dominik Górny 10.32   11.27    Poland 12.59 11.38 11.07 10.32 11.37
30 Jakub Bartos 8.61   11.34    Poland 12.96 8.61 11.97 11.98 10.07
31 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 9.39   11.51    Ukraine 12.70 9.39 10.86 14.24 10.97
32 Dominik Pasztetnik 10.53   11.75    Poland 11.99 11.35 11.92 10.53 15.49
33 Adam Jagła 10.86   11.79    Poland 13.75 11.65 10.90 12.81 10.86
34 Konrad Kozioł 11.14   11.85    Poland 16.56 11.38 11.24 12.93 11.14
35 Paweł Duraj 10.86   11.90    Poland 12.27 12.84 11.87 11.55 10.86
36 Jakub Hamkało 9.50   11.94    Poland 12.18 11.28 13.90 9.50 12.36
37 Kamil Tkacz 9.12   11.98    Poland 12.65 13.63 9.12 9.67 17.99
38 Jan Riedl 10.87   12.05    Czech Republic 14.55 10.87 12.56 11.11 12.48
39 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.86   12.07    Poland 11.74 14.25 10.85 13.62 9.86
40 Michał Kmiecik 10.91   12.10    Poland 10.91 12.19 12.76 11.83 12.28
41 Michał Wroński 10.93   12.16    Poland 12.00 10.93 16.52 11.32 13.17
42 Dawid Wójcik 10.66   12.29    Poland 10.93 12.84 14.39 13.11 10.66
43 Przemysław Rogalski 10.66   12.33    Poland 11.75 14.66 13.09 10.66 12.14
44 Krzysztof Bober 11.27   12.44    Poland 11.27 13.82 13.78 11.39 12.16
45 Piotr Kózka 11.83   12.60    Poland 12.33 11.83 12.67 13.44 12.80
46 Michał Bogdan 11.63   12.99    Poland 11.63 13.09 27.34 13.20 12.67
47 Patryk Skrzyński 12.16   13.00    Poland 15.10 12.22 12.99 12.16 13.79
48 Fabian Toboła 11.28   13.04    Poland 21.05 11.99 11.28 12.92 14.20
49 Patrycja Michalska 11.61   13.05    Poland 12.99 13.04 14.90 11.61 13.13
50 Krzysztof Dybich 10.59   13.11    Poland 13.37 10.59 12.64 13.32 16.46
51 Marcel Nycz 10.95   13.11    Poland 12.72 11.99 14.63 10.95 15.26
52 Adam Kolanus 12.38   13.11    Poland 13.34 15.96 12.96 12.38 13.03
53 Łukasz Stępień 11.04   13.23    Poland 14.43 15.36 11.04 11.66 13.60
54 Wojciech Kotulski 10.95   13.24    Poland 14.31 10.95 13.18 12.22 15.05
55 Krystian Załuski 11.08   13.30    Poland 15.19 13.83 11.08 11.45 14.62
56 Konrad Kowalski 10.74   13.43    Poland 14.13 10.74 13.14 13.03 18.33
57 Mateusz Kotwica 12.48   13.57    Poland 16.50 14.62 13.53 12.57 12.48
58 Dominik Czechowski 11.87   13.78    Poland 12.80 15.09 13.44 16.45 11.87
59 Jan Fonš 12.18   13.81    Czech Republic 13.70 13.48 12.18 14.36 14.26
60 Łukasz Dubicki 10.90   13.85    Poland 10.90 16.27 14.84 12.16 14.56
61 Jakub Hibszer 10.60   13.88    Poland 14.49 10.60 13.52 13.64 DNF
62 Konrad Leśniak 12.63   14.09    Poland 12.63 12.75 15.29 14.23 16.70
63 Krzysztof Żerucha 12.76   14.16    Poland 14.59 14.86 14.94 12.76 13.02
64 Maksymilian Majcher 11.19   14.17    Poland 11.19 14.43 14.38 16.27 13.70
65 Szymon Nowak 12.49   14.26    Poland 14.16 14.74 12.49 13.87 16.75
66 Joanna Hołdakowska 12.12   14.29    Poland 14.83 14.00 14.03 12.12 DNF
67 Tomasz Cepil 12.63   14.37    Poland 14.91 16.26 12.63 13.22 14.97
68 Mateusz Cichoracki 13.11   14.53    Poland 14.73 13.91 13.11 14.95 15.25
69 Mateusz Wich 13.24   14.57    Poland 14.82 19.09 13.41 13.24 15.48
70 Adrian Dudek 8.68   14.69    Poland 14.24 15.81 14.55 8.68 15.29
71 Kacper Stacha 12.85   14.73    Poland 17.71 15.15 13.66 15.39 12.85
72 Szymon Prajsnar 13.65   14.77    Poland 15.01 DNF 13.65 15.12 14.18
73 Karol Przewięźlikowski 12.75   14.78    Poland 16.05 14.07 12.75 14.23 16.18
74 Kamil Bartocha 13.03   14.84    Poland 19.03 13.95 15.13 13.03 15.44
75 Piotr Oleszczuk 12.89   14.87    Poland 16.31 18.92 13.96 12.89 14.34
76 Antoni Cichoń 12.59   14.90    Poland 13.70 17.39 12.59 14.10 16.90
77 Igor Wiaderny 12.25   14.96    Poland 13.84 12.25 17.04 14.01 18.46
78 Mateusz Szwugier 11.30   14.97    Poland 15.82 17.44 15.19 13.90 11.30
79 Kamil Michalak 13.23   14.98    Poland 13.23 16.25 14.36 14.41 16.18
80 Szymon Bajor 12.57   15.06    Poland 14.88 12.57 15.81 14.49 18.06
81 Dominik Unijewski 14.30   15.21    Poland 16.49 16.57 14.30 14.38 14.76
82 Michał Cyl 12.92   15.28    Poland 13.36 17.99 14.49 12.92 18.32
83 Paweł Piotrowski 13.80   15.36    Poland 15.09 13.80 16.58 14.42 17.26
84 Jakub Grzyb 14.76   15.74    Poland 15.44 16.95 14.82 14.76 17.06
85 Grzegorz Fiołka 13.68   15.75    Poland 16.83 16.58 13.85 16.82 13.68
86 Kacper Kuźniak 14.19   16.03    Poland 15.39 17.15 15.54 14.19 17.95
87 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 14.49   16.52    Poland 17.58 20.92 14.77 14.49 17.21
88 Jan Tokarz 15.76   16.82    Poland 15.76 18.68 18.13 16.43 15.91
89 Krystian Czudej 15.33   17.81    Poland 15.33 17.96 17.50 17.97 18.77
90 Maciej Roś 17.72   18.49    Poland 18.52 17.74 19.79 17.72 19.21
91 Bartosz Kaleta 16.14   18.83    Poland 19.09 18.72 20.66 16.14 18.68
92 Piotr Trząski 16.58   18.85    Poland 16.96 19.10 16.58 20.48 24.68
93 Jakub Lorens 17.91   19.06    Poland 20.53 18.40 18.26 21.53 17.91
94 Zachariasz Bortliczek 15.26   19.57    Poland 18.52 20.03 15.26 20.17 20.27
95 Paweł Włoszek 18.30   19.72    Poland 19.96 21.88 18.52 20.69 18.30
96 Łukasz Burchard 14.35   20.01    Poland 21.32 14.35 19.08 20.43 20.53
97 Michał Orzechowski 19.34   20.08    Poland 20.98 19.77 22.73 19.34 19.48
98 Paweł Klamut 18.75   20.15    Poland 19.42 25.38 20.13 18.75 20.90
99 Kacper Markiewicz 19.64   21.76    Poland 19.64 23.33 29.27 22.00 19.95
100 Konstanty Sobański 18.75   21.86    Poland 21.33 22.54 35.08 21.70 18.75
101 Filip Łyczko 20.69   22.10    Poland 21.54 23.99 20.77 20.69 24.39
102 Mateusz Jelonek 21.61   23.85    Poland 21.61 23.89 24.73 24.73 22.94
103 Wojciech Wójcik 20.74   24.30    Poland 24.71 24.99 23.38 24.81 20.74
104 Piotr Janecki 18.75   24.38    Poland 19.60 21.05 18.75 DNF 32.48
105 Jacek Dobosz 23.14   24.49    Poland 23.18 35.52 27.06 23.14 23.23
106 Jakub Chwaściak 19.66   25.86    Poland 19.66 35.04 25.87 29.88 21.82
107 Jakub Sykulski 21.22   26.03    Poland 22.14 28.49 21.22 27.46 29.13
108 Gabriela Basek 21.33   26.15    Poland 25.22 24.22 21.33 29.00 44.77
109 Jakub Lisiecki 21.06   26.18    Poland 25.21 35.19 28.19 25.15 21.06
110 Paweł Orlik 23.78   26.45    Poland 26.31 25.54 23.78 27.50 37.86
111 Julian Lorenc 23.38   26.79    Poland 27.22 28.98 23.38 34.59 24.16
112 Mikołaj Wojciechowski 24.07   27.30    Poland 27.48 27.00 24.07 DNF 27.42
113 Oliver Sherlock 26.03   28.06    Poland 28.47 26.73 26.03 28.98 30.90
114 Kordian Błaszczyk 25.82   31.54    Poland 25.82 47.47 33.42 33.25 27.94
115 Marcin Nowak 22.43   31.62    Poland 32.37 25.95 40.03 22.43 36.55
116 Wiktoria Waryszak 32.34   34.81    Poland 38.24 34.09 33.39 32.34 36.94
117 Wiktor Kurowski 27.93   35.74    Poland 27.93 43.65 36.93 38.32 31.97
118 Grzegorz Makuch 34.99   35.79    Poland 42.60 35.75 35.34 36.27 34.99
119 Karolina Zatorska 31.31   37.97    Poland 54.69 37.24 31.31 40.44 36.23
120 Joanna Dubicka 37.13   39.61    Poland 37.13 39.39 40.89 39.41 40.04
121 Jakub Drynda 38.55   41.48    Poland 38.55 41.01 42.40 41.02 46.49
122 Oliwier Hajduk 28.94   42.70    Poland 38.97 DNF 48.11 41.01 28.94
123 Kacper Glszczyński 39.56   43.07    Poland 45.64 42.08 47.26 41.49 39.56
124 Wojciech Tułacz 36.61   43.96    Poland 51.98 45.90 36.61 47.06 38.91
125 Michał Górny 36.85   45.67    Poland 47.76 47.36 36.85 44.56 45.08
126 Maksymilian Żurawski 38.20   47.95    Poland DNF 54.01 46.69 43.14 38.20
127 Mateusz Czmok 39.71   50.87    Poland 48.11 47.31 39.71 57.20 DNF
128 Jarosław Chodyniecki 55.69   1:00.84    Poland 1:00.82 55.69 1:05.99 1:07.41 55.72
129 Stefania Chaitidou 1:00.07   1:04.30    Greece 1:00.07 1:02.25 1:05.47 1:05.18 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Szymon Malinowski 6.68   7.52    Poland 6.68 7.46 8.97 7.20 7.90
2 Łukasz Burliga 7.47   7.89    Poland 7.88 9.94 7.47 7.68 8.11
3 Kajetan Opach 6.70   8.02    Poland 7.73 9.36 6.70 8.18 8.15
4 Marek Majerik 6.43   NR 8.12    Slovakia 6.43 8.51 7.46 11.99 8.38
5 Jan Zych 7.04   8.43    Poland 7.13 9.59 7.04 8.58 DNF
6 Magdalena Pabisz 7.23   8.85    Poland 7.23 9.40 7.77 9.38 10.18
7 Karol Zakrzewski 9.11   9.23    Poland 9.11 9.22 9.31 9.16 10.01
8 Michał Marszałek 8.01   9.44    Poland DNF 8.01 8.98 9.02 10.33
9 Witold Sołtysik 7.70   9.45    Poland 9.50 8.81 7.70 10.03 10.44
10 Alexey Tsvetkov 8.35   9.48    Russia 8.35 11.33 9.53 10.45 8.47
11 Adam Chodyniecki 7.40   9.51    Poland 7.40 9.72 8.14 10.66 10.84
12 Łukasz Gębicz 8.12   9.52    Poland 9.75 8.49 11.96 8.12 10.33
13 Jonatan Kłosko 8.34   9.61    Poland 9.49 8.70 10.63 DNF 8.34
14 Mateusz Gil 8.25   9.63    Poland 8.56 8.25 9.63 11.89 10.70
15 Piotr Tokarski 8.63   9.74    Poland 8.63 9.72 10.18 11.14 9.33
16 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 8.40   9.76    Ukraine 8.40 10.19 8.82 10.26 11.67
17 Kristóf Veres 8.49   9.78    Hungary 8.49 11.96 9.49 10.81 9.04
18 Michał Woźniak 7.91   9.86    Poland 9.44 9.08 7.91 17.36 11.07
19 Kacper Rafalski 8.01   9.96    Poland 8.01 10.71 10.77 10.48 8.69
20 Dominik Górny 8.84   9.96    Poland 9.55 10.00 8.84 10.34 11.20
21 Jakub Grzybowski 9.27   10.00    Poland 9.82 10.60 9.27 10.43 9.74
22 Wojciech Knott 7.59   10.02    Poland 7.59 11.93 12.12 9.30 8.83
23 Jan Riedl 8.43   10.08    Czech Republic 8.43 11.38 8.57 10.28 12.93
24 Konrad Kozioł 9.14   10.17    Poland 10.22 11.11 9.14 9.50 10.78
25 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.77   10.25    Poland 10.17 10.56 8.77 13.26 10.03
26 Mateusz Szulik 8.54   10.32    Poland 8.54 10.09 10.59 10.28 12.02
27 Tomek Bogdanik 8.30   10.38    Poland 8.30 10.01 11.33 13.18 9.79
28 Adam Jagła 7.77   10.39    Poland 7.77 11.42 10.81 8.93 DNF
29 Rafał Waryszak 8.42   10.55    Poland 14.76 11.22 10.95 9.48 8.42
30 Michał Mlostek 8.74   10.59    Poland 8.74 11.39 9.06 12.51 11.33
31 Kacper Dłubała 8.74   10.71    Poland 9.94 8.74 11.19 12.00 11.00
32 Michał Halczuk 8.77   10.73    Poland 8.77 10.73 11.26 10.20 11.27
33 Szymon Juroszek 9.14   10.82    Poland 9.14 10.34 10.04 12.07 15.49
34 Jakub Bartos 8.24   10.86    Poland 10.16 11.05 8.24 13.07 11.36
35 Gergely Novotni 8.99   11.06    Hungary 9.69 8.99 15.65 10.74 12.74
36 Dawid Wójcik 8.90   11.28    Poland 8.90 10.43 10.16 14.59 13.24
37 Piotr Kózka 9.31   11.46    Poland 11.74 10.95 9.31 11.69 11.92
38 Przemysław Rogalski 10.50   11.76    Poland 10.50 10.58 11.16 13.55 13.57
39 Krzysztof Bober 9.62   11.81    Poland 16.31 12.69 9.62 12.08 10.66
40 Michał Bogdan 10.23   11.85    Poland 10.23 11.62 11.38 12.55 14.38
41 Adam Kolanus 9.82   12.04    Poland 9.82 12.27 11.29 12.57 15.06
42 Krystian Załuski 10.41   12.11    Poland 12.48 12.99 10.41 12.68 11.18
43 Michał Kmiecik 9.67   12.15    Poland 12.48 9.67 13.04 12.22 11.75
44 Fabian Toboła 11.57   12.18    Poland 11.57 11.91 11.87 15.43 12.77
45 Konrad Kowalski 11.15   12.26    Poland 11.65 11.70 13.44 13.56 11.15
46 Dominik Pasztetnik 10.29   12.34    Poland 11.70 13.39 10.29 14.33 11.94
47 Jakub Hamkało 10.56   12.40    Poland 11.93 10.56 12.60 13.37 12.68
48 Patrycja Michalska 11.79   12.42    Poland 11.94 12.32 14.68 11.79 13.01
49 Kamil Tkacz 10.67   12.62    Poland 19.71 14.16 12.87 10.83 10.67
50 Krzysztof Dybich 12.01   12.74    Poland 12.75 12.24 13.24 13.66 12.01
51 Paweł Duraj 12.68   13.05    Poland 15.36 12.68 13.73 12.68 12.73
52 Jakub Hibszer 11.54   13.14    Poland 13.71 11.54 15.13 13.73 11.97
53 Wojciech Kotulski 10.96   13.15    Poland 12.88 13.49 14.01 13.07 10.96
54 Krzysztof Żerucha 11.04   13.15    Poland 13.07 11.04 13.73 12.66 16.58
55 Tomasz Cepil 11.91   13.36    Poland 13.77 11.91 13.46 12.85 18.65
56 Łukasz Stępień 12.32   13.44    Poland 12.32 15.17 13.72 12.55 14.05
57 Łukasz Dubicki 10.56   13.57    Poland 11.77 13.60 DNF 15.33 10.56
58 Mateusz Szwugier 11.63   13.62    Poland 11.63 14.23 19.14 13.42 13.22
59 Kamil Bartocha 13.15   13.69    Poland 13.44 13.15 14.21 14.47 13.43
60 Konrad Leśniak 12.01   13.78    Poland 14.78 12.01 14.33 15.30 12.22
61 Patryk Skrzyński 12.02   13.84    Poland 13.43 14.10 15.37 12.02 13.99
62 Jan Fonš 12.69   13.87    Czech Republic 12.69 13.77 16.14 13.74 14.11
63 Szymon Nowak 13.10   13.94    Poland 14.07 14.44 16.38 13.30 13.10
64 Michał Cyl 12.47   13.99    Poland 13.90 15.10 12.47 14.98 13.09
65 Marcel Nycz 11.08   14.13    Poland 14.21 14.20 14.87 11.08 13.98
66 Kamil Michalak 13.52   14.40    Poland 13.52 14.00 15.57 13.63 16.09
67 Dominik Czechowski 12.29   14.41    Poland 23.64 16.29 13.84 13.09 12.29
68 Adrian Dudek 10.14   14.42    Poland 16.91 10.14 13.30 13.04 20.44
69 Krystian Czudej 13.57   14.73    Poland 15.33 13.57 18.68 13.58 15.29
70 Joanna Hołdakowska 12.32   14.89    Poland 13.08 18.28 16.66 12.32 14.92
71 Dominik Unijewski 14.19   15.22    Poland 14.36 19.67 15.12 16.17 14.19
72 Szymon Prajsnar 14.41   15.22    Poland 14.45 15.99 17.45 15.23 14.41
73 Karol Przewięźlikowski 12.83   15.38    Poland 17.18 14.63 15.20 12.83 16.32
74 Mateusz Kotwica 12.85   15.42    Poland 12.85 17.31 15.60 15.44 15.22
75 Mateusz Cichoracki 12.83   15.43    Poland 12.83 13.23 17.40 27.08 15.65
76 Piotr Oleszczuk 12.64   15.51    Poland 14.35 12.64 19.54 12.64 20.14
77 Michał Wroński 14.02   15.87    Poland 16.29 16.34 14.02 17.04 14.98
78 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 13.92   15.94    Poland 13.92 21.01 17.96 14.06 15.79
79 Mateusz Wich 13.51   16.08    Poland 13.51 14.32 18.13 20.48 15.80
80 Grzegorz Fiołka 13.98   16.28    Poland 17.33 16.01 17.79 15.50 13.98
81 Igor Wiaderny 14.00   16.69    Poland 16.55 14.00 19.89 16.65 16.87
82 Maksymilian Majcher 13.05   16.83    Poland 18.16 13.05 DNF 15.10 17.22
83 Paweł Piotrowski 15.49   16.97    Poland 21.61 15.49 16.90 17.55 16.47
84 Jakub Grzyb 16.11   17.10    Poland 16.18 16.82 19.02 18.29 16.11
85 Maciej Roś 12.83   17.61    Poland 18.73 12.83 16.64 26.93 17.45
86 Piotr Trząski 15.33   17.98    Poland 19.12 15.33 17.01 20.11 17.81
87 Szymon Bajor 16.70   18.43    Poland 16.73 16.70 20.44 18.94 19.61
88 Michał Orzechowski 17.22   18.68    Poland 19.82 17.68 18.53 20.17 17.22
89 Jan Tokarz 16.31   18.76    Poland 16.31 17.59 20.20 21.29 18.48
90 Łukasz Burchard 17.89   19.01    Poland 20.59 21.74 18.12 18.31 17.89
91 Bartosz Kaleta 16.75   19.44    Poland 18.23 16.75 19.22 20.86 DNF
92 Zachariasz Bortliczek 18.98   21.08    Poland 24.17 21.02 18.98 22.60 19.63
93 Paweł Klamut 17.95   21.24    Poland 22.52 22.28 19.74 17.95 21.69
94 Jakub Lorens 18.87   21.27    Poland 23.11 23.30 19.96 18.87 20.75
95 Paweł Włoszek 19.78   21.90    Poland 19.78 21.96 22.20 22.94 21.53
96 Kacper Markiewicz 21.34   22.33    Poland 21.87 23.96 23.46 21.34 21.67
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kajetan Opach 7.01   8.40    Poland 10.84 8.10 8.11 7.01 9.00
2 Szymon Malinowski 7.76   8.48    Poland 8.65 8.19 9.32 7.76 8.59
3 Karol Zakrzewski 7.28   8.50    Poland 9.92 7.31 9.67 7.28 8.51
4 Łukasz Burliga 8.09   8.71    Poland 8.09 10.58 8.94 8.33 8.87
5 Marek Majerik 7.72   8.77    Slovakia 9.52 10.06 8.34 7.72 8.45
6 Jan Zych 8.30   8.96    Poland 8.42 8.30 10.07 8.59 9.88
7 Mateusz Gil 7.26   9.10    Poland 10.63 9.08 7.26 7.59 10.89
8 Magdalena Pabisz 6.95   9.12    Poland 9.43 9.11 9.40 6.95 8.85
9 Witold Sołtysik 8.18   9.40    Poland 10.15 8.18 9.34 8.72 13.52
10 Piotr Tokarski 8.14   9.41    Poland 9.74 9.01 9.49 11.46 8.14
11 Michał Marszałek 7.57   9.44    Poland 9.50 9.78 7.57 9.25 9.57
12 Adam Chodyniecki 9.17   9.74    Poland 9.99 9.80 10.28 9.17 9.42
13 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 9.10   10.24    Ukraine 10.27 10.84 9.61 9.10 11.28
14 Alexey Tsvetkov 8.32   10.36    Russia 9.28 11.95 8.32 10.08 11.73
15 Łukasz Gębicz 8.20   11.15    Poland 12.25 9.50 11.70 8.20 12.48
16 Jonatan Kłosko 7.84   11.45    Poland 9.93 7.84 11.26 13.15 13.97
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alexey Tsvetkov 1.56   2.04    Russia 1.56 2.36 1.63 3.87 2.12
2 Adam Jagła 1.96   2.25    Poland 2.41 4.14 1.96 2.36 1.97
3 Jan Zych 1.47   2.26    Poland 1.47 1.98 3.36 2.11 2.68
4 Piotr Tokarski 2.06   2.38    Poland 2.38 2.76 2.18 2.57 2.06
5 Kajetan Opach 1.92   2.52    Poland 2.88 2.32 2.37 1.92 3.58
6 Kacper Rafalski 1.91   2.65    Poland 3.02 2.49 2.86 1.91 2.61
7 Karol Zakrzewski 2.34   2.87    Poland 10.00 2.67 3.12 2.34 2.83
8 Łukasz Burliga 1.55   3.03    Poland 1.55 2.27 DNF 1.94 4.89
9 Łukasz Pielczyk 2.23   3.11    Poland 2.23 4.01 2.59 3.47 3.27
10 Adam Chodyniecki 2.45   3.11    Poland 2.45 4.64 3.30 2.80 3.24
11 Gergely Novotni 2.56   3.36    Hungary 2.56 3.96 2.97 3.44 3.66
12 Dominik Górny 2.97   3.45    Poland 3.10 4.17 3.78 3.47 2.97
13 Magdalena Pabisz 1.85   3.48    Poland 4.62 1.85 3.76 6.83 2.07
14 Jakub Hibszer 3.13   3.50    Poland 3.13 3.31 4.05 3.22 3.96
15 Szymon Malinowski 3.16   3.54    Poland 3.30 3.92 3.16 3.40 4.72
16 Marek Majerik 2.87   3.64    Slovakia 4.00 2.87 3.79 4.84 3.13
17 Wojciech Knott 3.14   3.65    Poland 3.32 3.14 4.71 4.11 3.53
18 Paweł Duraj 3.04   3.71    Poland 3.04 3.89 6.22 3.62 3.62
19 Mateusz Gil 3.42   3.71    Poland 3.86 4.58 3.42 3.49 3.77
20 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2.48   3.74    Poland 2.48 3.73 4.02 7.84 3.48
21 Krystian Załuski 2.65   3.77    Poland 2.65 6.02 3.51 4.14 3.65
22 Dawid Wójcik 3.12   3.82    Poland 4.16 3.76 3.12 6.23 3.53
23 Jakub Grzybowski 3.07   3.88    Poland 4.21 3.07 3.73 3.69 5.26
24 Mateusz Kotwica 3.20   3.89    Poland 3.20 4.66 3.21 3.79 4.84
25 Tomasz Cepil 3.32   3.89    Poland 3.32 5.61 4.35 3.98 3.33
26 Jakub Bartos 3.55   3.96    Poland 3.65 4.34 3.55 4.56 3.88
27 Michał Kmiecik 2.56   3.98    Poland 2.56 4.24 3.30 4.41 4.52
28 Vojtěch Kundera 3.25   4.00    Czech Republic 3.46 3.25 3.85 4.68 4.82
29 Mateusz Szulik 2.72   4.02    Poland 2.80 2.72 3.45 5.80 5.89
30 Michał Halczuk 2.98   4.05    Poland 2.98 3.51 3.57 5.90 5.07
31 Tomek Bogdanik 2.85   4.08    Poland 4.73 2.85 3.34 5.24 4.18
32 Maksymilian Majcher 3.95   4.12    Poland 4.10 4.74 4.01 3.95 4.26
33 Michał Woźniak 3.02   4.22    Poland 4.09 3.18 DNF 5.40 3.02
34 Wojciech Kotulski 3.72   4.23    Poland 3.72 4.39 4.45 4.03 4.28
35 Łukasz Dubicki 2.85   4.32    Poland 4.48 5.41 2.85 3.97 4.52
36 Jan Riedl 3.94   4.39    Czech Republic 4.60 6.90 4.20 4.38 3.94
37 Jakub Hamkało 3.57   4.40    Poland 3.59 5.34 4.85 4.77 3.57
38 Piotr Kózka 3.22   4.48    Poland 3.38 5.53 9.53 4.53 3.22
39 Konrad Kowalski 4.07   4.50    Poland 5.57 5.02 4.42 4.07 4.07
40 Mateusz Szwugier 3.87   4.53    Poland 4.43 4.67 4.93 3.87 4.48
41 Przemysław Rogalski 3.72   4.57    Poland 6.44 4.64 4.61 4.45 3.72
42 Szymon Juroszek 3.42   4.65    Poland 3.42 4.94 3.76 5.24 6.72
43 Michał Mlostek 3.30   4.70    Poland 6.62 6.26 3.61 4.22 3.30
44 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.03   4.79    Poland 4.08 3.03 6.53 6.49 3.79
45 Krzysztof Dybich 3.01   4.95    Poland 5.71 5.23 4.33 3.01 5.28
46 Łukasz Gębicz 4.02   4.96    Poland 4.02 4.07 5.34 5.47 5.82
47 Marcel Nycz 3.95   4.98    Poland DNF 4.88 4.88 3.95 5.19
48 Konrad Leśniak 4.24   5.01    Poland 5.39 4.24 4.79 5.70 4.84
49 Kacper Jach 4.22   5.09    Poland 4.90 6.06 4.41 4.22 5.96
50 Konrad Kozioł 4.21   5.10    Poland 4.66 5.75 5.91 4.88 4.21
51 Kacper Dłubała 2.88   5.14    Poland 4.97 DNF 2.88 4.51 5.93
52 Patryk Skrzyński 4.22   5.16    Poland 6.74 5.38 4.88 5.21 4.22
53 Fabian Toboła 4.01   5.17    Poland 5.75 5.09 4.88 4.01 5.53
54 Szymon Nowak 4.02   5.24    Poland 6.52 5.47 5.05 4.02 5.20
55 Adam Kolanus 3.87   5.38    Poland 4.00 5.96 3.87 6.19 DNF
56 Tomasz Pawliński 4.07   5.42    Poland 5.07 7.81 5.11 6.07 4.07
57 Piotr Oleszczuk 4.38   5.52    Poland 6.09 5.09 6.08 4.38 5.40
58 Dominik Czechowski 4.39   5.52    Poland 5.38 5.23 8.55 5.95 4.39
59 Mateusz Jelonek 4.99   5.52    Poland 5.98 4.99 5.57 5.31 5.67
60 Michał Matczak 4.24   5.53    Poland 4.57 4.56 4.24 7.45 7.50
61 Piotr Trząski 4.79   5.60    Poland 6.35 4.93 4.79 6.19 5.67
62 Mateusz Śmiatacz 3.99   5.62    Poland 7.72 8.09 4.89 3.99 4.25
63 Joanna Hołdakowska 3.99   5.70    Poland 3.99 6.72 6.26 7.19 4.13
64 Karol Przewięźlikowski 4.94   5.72    Poland 6.60 6.17 5.64 5.36 4.94
65 Szymon Prajsnar 4.13   5.73    Poland 9.10 5.51 5.69 4.13 5.99
66 Bartosz Kaleta 5.16   5.75    Poland 5.67 5.16 6.91 5.67 5.90
67 Maciej Roś 5.19   5.75    Poland 5.19 8.79 5.40 6.02 5.83
68 Kamil Tkacz 4.06   5.77    Poland 6.52 4.06 7.64 5.22 5.56
69 Michał Orzechowski 4.53   5.82    Poland 6.02 4.53 6.14 5.30 8.08
70 Jan Tokarz 5.29   5.87    Poland 5.67 6.27 6.65 5.68 5.29
71 Michał Wroński 5.27   5.89    Poland 6.13 7.38 5.27 5.61 5.94
72 Jan Krzanowski 4.52   5.91    Poland 8.19 10.33 4.82 4.73 4.52
73 Łukasz Burchard 5.01   6.04    Poland 6.02 6.98 6.48 5.61 5.01
74 Szymon Bajor 4.81   6.08    Poland 4.93 6.31 7.20 7.00 4.81
75 Michał Cyl 4.10   6.12    Poland 7.44 11.70 4.10 5.16 5.77
76 Łukasz Stępień 4.05   6.18    Poland 5.76 6.13 DNF 6.66 4.05
77 Jakub Grzyb 2.96   6.19    Poland 2.96 5.86 6.65 6.06 6.74
78 Jakub Sykulski 5.70   6.23    Poland 6.77 6.04 5.70 8.67 5.89
79 Konstanty Sobański 4.84   6.26    Poland 6.31 5.52 4.84 13.70 6.94
80 Michał Marszałek 4.83   6.35    Poland 4.83 5.57 7.65 12.77 5.84
81 Kamil Michalak 5.25   6.35    Poland 5.25 5.81 7.35 6.13 7.10
82 Dawid Maziarski 5.54   6.37    Poland 6.54 6.49 7.05 5.54 6.09
83 Antoni Cichoń 5.83   6.38    Poland 5.96 5.83 8.43 7.31 5.86
84 Paweł Orlik 5.37   6.40    Poland 7.19 5.92 5.37 6.10 7.93
85 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.24   6.51    Poland 7.73 4.24 DNF 6.45 5.35
86 Adrian Dudek 4.70   6.56    Poland 4.70 8.78 4.77 7.45 7.46
87 Jakub Chwaściak 5.05   6.57    Poland 6.80 7.22 5.05 17.96 5.70
88 Kacper Kuźniak 5.57   6.69    Poland 6.74 7.28 5.57 7.59 6.06
89 Jakub Lorens 3.21   6.75    Poland 3.21 7.43 6.88 15.72 5.95
90 Zachariasz Bortliczek 6.28   7.01    Poland 7.25 6.67 7.44 6.28 7.12
91 Jacek Dobosz 3.78   7.02    Poland 3.78 9.40 7.83 6.16 7.08
92 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 3.30   7.10    Poland 3.30 8.80 DNF 7.17 5.33
93 Grzegorz Makuch 5.32   7.15    Poland 7.90 7.00 7.14 7.32 5.32
94 Mikołaj Wojciechowski 6.27   7.21    Poland 7.24 6.27 8.09 6.30 8.36
95 Piotr Pączek 5.78   7.54    Poland 5.78 8.90 7.59 11.32 6.12
96 Jan Fonš 5.70   7.59    Czech Republic 10.08 8.43 8.40 5.70 5.94
97 Grzegorz Fiołka 3.88   7.77    Poland 9.69 DNF 8.80 3.88 4.82
98 Dominik Unijewski 5.84   7.81    Poland 8.96 10.87 7.27 7.19 5.84
99 Kordian Błaszczyk 7.08   8.01    Poland 9.15 8.80 7.15 7.08 8.09
100 Paweł Włoszek 6.85   8.04    Poland 9.26 11.01 6.85 7.55 7.32
101 Oliver Sherlock 7.12   8.22    Poland 9.72 7.57 7.37 14.47 7.12
102 Jakub Drynda 5.63   8.31    Poland 9.10 6.21 9.62 5.63 10.19
103 Jakub Lisiecki 5.01   8.49    Poland 8.78 8.57 DNF 5.01 8.13
104 Paweł Klamut 7.11   9.21    Poland 8.99 7.11 9.91 8.74 14.23
105 Patrycja Michalska 6.12   10.54    Poland 7.19 15.77 8.66 17.61 6.12
106 Gabriela Basek 8.46   11.03    Poland 11.27 23.55 12.64 8.46 9.17
107 Julian Lorenc 9.55   11.49    Poland DNF 13.09 10.68 9.55 10.70
108 Karolina Zatorska 10.69   12.24    Poland 15.65 12.38 11.72 10.69 12.61
109 Wiktor Kurowski 11.90   12.58    Poland 12.43 11.90 11.97 DNF 13.35
110 Mateusz Czmok 8.41   12.62    Poland 12.96 13.65 13.09 11.82 8.41
111 Michał Górny 10.05   13.89    Poland 17.29 10.87 14.32 10.05 16.47
112 Kacper Glszczyński 12.39   15.40    Poland 15.97 15.52 12.39 14.71 26.73
113 Patrycja Trząska 12.41   15.65    Poland 12.41 19.34 27.35 12.64 14.97
114 Jarosław Chodyniecki 10.75   16.81    Poland 19.31 27.45 11.05 20.08 10.75
115 Maksymilian Żurawski 14.70   19.76    Poland 14.70 20.49 19.73 21.76 19.06
116 Stefania Chaitidou 16.09   27.94    Greece 24.50 16.09 33.30 32.82 26.49
117 Mateusz Wich 5.06   DNF    Poland DNF 5.06 DNF DNS DNS
118 Filip Łyczko 7.37   DNF    Poland DNF 7.89 DNF DNF 7.37
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Adam Jagła 1.72   1.78    Poland 1.83 1.76 1.72 2.61 1.76
2 Kajetan Opach 1.38   2.10    Poland 1.38 2.33 1.82 4.16 2.14
3 Kacper Rafalski 1.95   2.18    Poland 1.95 2.37 2.01 2.33 2.21
4 Alexey Tsvetkov 1.67   2.28    Russia 1.67 2.40 2.54 DNF 1.91
5 Piotr Tokarski 2.02   2.55    Poland 2.02 2.75 2.68 4.31 2.22
6 Michał Woźniak 1.79   2.65    Poland 3.09 2.18 DNF 2.68 1.79
7 Jan Zych 2.34   2.89    Poland 2.34 2.42 3.31 2.94 4.04
8 Magdalena Pabisz 2.11   3.01    Poland 2.11 DNF 2.11 3.59 3.33
9 Gergely Novotni 2.28   3.04    Hungary 2.28 3.66 2.83 4.97 2.64
10 Łukasz Pielczyk 2.45   3.07    Poland 2.45 2.97 5.89 3.65 2.59
11 Dominik Górny 2.32   3.15    Poland 2.48 4.09 2.32 3.49 3.49
12 Przemysław Rogalski 2.56   3.26    Poland 4.59 3.08 2.56 2.89 3.80
13 Marek Majerik 2.86   3.27    Slovakia 3.56 2.86 3.40 5.98 2.86
14 Karol Zakrzewski 2.27   3.35    Poland 2.32 4.46 2.27 5.65 3.28
15 Michał Halczuk 2.82   3.51    Poland 4.45 3.89 3.38 3.27 2.82
16 Michał Kmiecik 3.15   3.52    Poland 3.15 3.59 3.59 7.91 3.37
17 Mateusz Szwugier 3.07   3.53    Poland 3.07 3.60 4.38 3.59 3.40
18 Jakub Hamkało 3.16   3.54    Poland 3.16 3.98 6.77 3.43 3.20
19 Dawid Wójcik 2.78   3.58    Poland 2.78 3.95 3.09 3.71 4.71
20 Jakub Hibszer 2.26   3.65    Poland 2.26 3.71 3.52 6.89 3.73
21 Piotr Kózka 2.58   3.65    Poland 2.58 4.38 3.24 5.95 3.32
22 Jakub Grzybowski 3.41   3.68    Poland 3.88 4.31 3.52 3.41 3.63
23 Szymon Malinowski 3.45   3.68    Poland 4.04 3.45 3.76 3.49 3.80
24 Kacper Dłubała 2.92   3.71    Poland 3.28 3.27 2.92 4.59 DNF
25 Vojtěch Kundera 2.27   3.76    Czech Republic 2.37 4.96 2.27 6.00 3.96
26 Mateusz Szulik 2.06   3.77    Poland 3.28 DNF 2.06 5.28 2.75
27 Adam Chodyniecki 3.56   3.82    Poland 3.68 3.56 5.44 3.86 3.91
28 Wojciech Kotulski 3.13   3.86    Poland 3.13 4.29 3.32 5.75 3.96
29 Łukasz Burliga 2.55   3.95    Poland 4.07 2.55 4.92 2.85 5.05
30 Jakub Bartos 2.37   4.00    Poland 2.37 5.06 2.53 5.04 4.43
31 Szymon Juroszek 3.77   4.00    Poland 4.05 4.08 3.77 3.90 4.06
32 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.13   4.01    Poland 3.77 DNF 3.21 3.13 5.04
33 Łukasz Gębicz 2.92   4.05    Poland 2.92 3.58 5.98 4.71 3.85
34 Tomek Bogdanik 2.56   4.06    Poland 6.41 3.43 3.03 5.71 2.56
35 Mateusz Gil 2.99   4.08    Poland 2.99 3.99 3.94 4.30 4.30
36 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.23   4.12    Poland 3.70 5.06 3.59 3.23 6.57
37 Maksymilian Majcher 3.87   4.16    Poland 3.87 4.67 3.88 4.92 3.92
38 Adam Kolanus 2.66   4.19    Poland 4.93 2.66 3.92 4.74 3.90
39 Konrad Kowalski 3.34   4.25    Poland 3.34 3.91 4.06 5.16 4.78
40 Konrad Leśniak 3.13   4.26    Poland 4.72 6.06 3.13 3.25 4.80
41 Wojciech Knott 3.51   4.26    Poland 3.84 4.41 3.51 4.54 6.06
42 Krystian Załuski 3.44   4.27    Poland 3.82 4.72 3.44 5.77 4.28
43 Krzysztof Dybich 3.11   4.30    Poland 5.16 5.64 3.81 3.92 3.11
44 Tomasz Cepil 3.43   4.34    Poland 3.43 4.70 3.77 5.83 4.55
45 Łukasz Dubicki 3.92   4.39    Poland 3.92 4.63 4.27 8.40 4.28
46 Tomasz Pawliński 4.22   4.49    Poland 4.84 4.34 7.36 4.22 4.30
47 Fabian Toboła 3.83   4.53    Poland 5.55 4.19 3.83 4.54 4.87
48 Michał Mlostek 3.48   4.57    Poland 4.88 3.48 8.04 4.58 4.24
49 Szymon Nowak 3.88   4.66    Poland 3.88 5.09 4.27 4.63 5.89
50 Piotr Oleszczuk 4.04   4.72    Poland 4.86 4.04 4.76 8.44 4.54
51 Paweł Duraj 2.51   4.77    Poland 2.89 5.49 2.51 6.21 5.94
52 Mateusz Jelonek 4.41   4.88    Poland 4.41 5.48 4.59 5.05 5.00
53 Kacper Jach 4.72   4.96    Poland 5.38 5.24 4.83 4.72 4.82
54 Mateusz Kotwica 3.75   5.29    Poland 5.43 5.90 3.75 4.55 5.97
55 Dominik Czechowski 3.73   5.31    Poland 3.73 4.59 6.86 11.37 4.48
56 Marcel Nycz 3.13   5.36    Poland 5.06 5.90 3.13 8.11 5.13
57 Jan Riedl 3.63   5.44    Czech Republic DNF 6.74 4.35 3.63 5.24
58 Patryk Skrzyński 4.94   5.61    Poland 7.55 5.11 5.17 4.94 6.56
59 Konrad Kozioł 3.88   8.03    Poland 5.18 15.49 11.98 6.94 3.88
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kacper Rafalski 1.84   2.39    Poland DNF 2.04 1.84 2.58 2.54
2 Piotr Tokarski 1.75   2.40    Poland 2.05 1.75 2.77 2.38 6.93
3 Alexey Tsvetkov 1.64   2.73    Russia 1.90 1.64 2.99 3.31 DNF
4 Magdalena Pabisz 1.74   2.83    Poland 1.74 1.92 3.55 3.03 4.54
5 Adam Jagła 1.72   2.84    Poland 1.72 5.27 3.54 2.94 2.03
6 Michał Woźniak 2.68   2.86    Poland 2.74 2.68 3.28 2.89 2.94
7 Łukasz Pielczyk 2.72   3.12    Poland 3.35 2.72 3.09 2.93 3.63
8 Gergely Novotni 2.82   3.12    Hungary 2.92 2.82 3.37 5.26 3.07
9 Karol Zakrzewski 2.84   3.18    Poland 3.93 2.84 3.15 3.51 2.87
10 Dominik Górny 2.77   3.21    Poland 3.45 3.60 2.77 2.82 3.37
11 Kajetan Opach 1.91   3.43    Poland 1.91 2.73 3.78 3.78 5.12
12 Michał Kmiecik 3.30   3.65    Poland 3.95 3.30 3.69 3.30 4.59
13 Michał Halczuk 2.62   3.93    Poland 4.20 2.62 4.44 3.92 3.66
14 Marek Majerik 2.77   4.24    Slovakia 3.80 5.01 2.77 5.19 3.90
15 Jan Zych 3.12   4.34    Poland 3.15 14.08 3.12 3.53 6.34
16 Przemysław Rogalski 3.61   5.42    Poland 3.61 6.04 4.97 6.62 5.24
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 30.72   31.80    Poland 32.38 30.72 32.21 33.93 30.80
2 Marek Majerik 28.33   31.90    Slovakia 30.71 38.75 33.65 28.33 31.33
3 Szymon Malinowski 30.23   32.17    Poland 32.00 31.91 32.60 30.23 33.68
4 Michał Halczuk 30.39   32.74    Poland 34.83 39.66 32.87 30.51 30.39
5 Magdalena Pabisz 31.93   33.01    Poland 36.00 34.05 32.74 32.25 31.93
6 Karol Zakrzewski 29.66   33.75    Poland 33.62 29.66 37.66 29.98 41.68
7 Mateusz Gil 32.25   34.02    Poland 37.23 32.25 34.66 33.41 33.98
8 Łukasz Burliga 32.29   34.02    Poland 32.29 35.63 33.57 39.95 32.86
9 Mateusz Szulik 28.65   34.51    Poland 33.86 28.65 DNF 36.08 33.60
10 Gergely Novotni 30.03   35.47    Hungary 34.24 35.40 30.03 38.92 36.77
11 Jan Zych 33.84   35.97    Poland 35.46 33.84 37.36 35.08 42.51
12 Kacper Dłubała 32.24   36.50    Poland 42.45 37.28 32.24 33.79 38.42
13 Jakub Grzybowski 34.19   37.73    Poland 42.00 40.05 35.31 37.83 34.19
14 Kajetan Opach 33.52   37.93    Poland 33.52 36.04 39.96 37.79 48.69
15 Kristóf Veres 31.00   38.40    Hungary 31.00 40.29 36.76 42.71 38.14
16 Kacper Rafalski 36.95   40.20    Poland 36.95 37.80 43.46 39.34 DNF
17 Konrad Kozioł 38.52   40.60    Poland 41.13 40.94 39.74 38.52 46.75
18 Tomek Bogdanik 39.49   42.05    Poland 41.79 39.49 41.90 45.05 42.47
19 Dominik Pasztetnik 35.67   42.14    Poland 37.80 46.74 42.60 35.67 46.02
20 Michał Marszałek 38.91   42.14    Poland 38.91 48.57 40.83 38.95 46.65
21 Witold Sołtysik 37.97   42.57    Poland 37.97 49.37 41.38 42.06 44.27
22 Piotr Tokarski 35.41   42.84    Poland 35.41 44.74 37.25 48.14 46.53
23 Jonatan Kłosko 35.85   43.18    Poland 44.94 44.42 35.85 40.19 45.47
24 Grzegorz Szumigaj 39.91   44.60    Poland 48.49 53.06 44.62 40.70 39.91
25 Michał Mlostek 39.12   45.77    Poland 51.13 47.24 39.12 42.32 47.76
26 Dominik Górny 44.02   45.87    Poland 44.02 46.05 48.22 47.13 44.44
27 Dawid Wójcik 40.53   46.08    Poland 40.53 44.40 49.28 48.41 45.42
28 Michał Woźniak 43.70   46.28    Poland 46.46 53.62 47.62 44.77 43.70
29 Alexey Tsvetkov 41.93   46.40    Russia 41.93 46.25 50.98 50.82 42.12
30 Jakub Hamkało 40.61   46.68    Poland 51.54 DNF 40.61 44.34 44.16
31 Wojciech Szatanowski 44.24   46.82    Poland 44.68 44.24 1:11.55 45.32 50.45
32 Rafał Waryszak 35.63   47.02    Poland 35.63 47.12 51.37 55.36 42.56
33 Fabian Toboła 41.98   47.36    Poland 41.98 42.44 42.74 56.90 57.05
34 Szymon Juroszek 41.24   47.68    Poland 42.31 49.58 41.24 51.14 58.24
35 Adrian Dudek 42.06   47.70    Poland 1:24.47 48.95 42.06 43.08 51.06
36 Patrycja Michalska 44.96   47.95    Poland 49.15 49.17 48.91 44.96 45.78
37 Łukasz Gębicz 44.87   48.15    Poland 44.87 51.84 1:03.28 45.69 46.93
38 Przemysław Rogalski 40.95   48.21    Poland 46.03 52.92 51.16 47.44 40.95
39 Kamil Tkacz 46.64   48.74    Poland 47.21 46.64 48.60 57.97 50.42
40 Paweł Duraj 42.63   48.76    Poland 48.64 48.22 49.42 42.63 49.60
41 Łukasz Dubicki 45.64   49.19    Poland 50.85 1:00.17 45.64 46.47 50.24
42 Jan Fonš 45.33   49.33    Czech Republic 45.33 51.15 51.14 51.98 45.71
43 Konrad Kowalski 40.14   50.01    Poland 40.14 46.48 53.55 50.36 53.19
44 Krystian Załuski 48.53   51.20    Poland 51.51 48.53 58.92 51.68 50.41
45 Jakub Bartos 46.61   51.82    Poland 48.57 46.61 59.34 47.55 1:02.06
46 Dominik Czechowski 42.80   51.83    Poland 59.71 53.84 42.80 49.67 51.99
47 Joanna Hołdakowska 50.80   52.62    Poland 53.39 50.80 52.63 58.44 51.85
48 Piotr Kózka 47.47   52.77    Poland 47.47 59.86 1:01.49 50.65 47.80
49 Łukasz Stępień 42.72   53.18    Poland 55.96 50.61 42.72 53.62 55.30
50 Mateusz Kotwica 44.52   53.33    Poland 58.85 54.16 53.39 52.44 44.52
51 Krzysztof Żerucha 46.76   53.35    Poland 57.49 46.76 49.11 56.68 54.27
52 Szymon Nowak 49.47   54.42    Poland 52.42 53.03 49.47 57.80 1:02.10
53 Marcel Nycz 49.99   55.02    Poland 50.06 55.86 49.99 59.13 1:04.02
54 Konrad Leśniak 45.96   55.40    Poland 48.46 1:03.44 1:07.20 45.96 54.31
55 Maksymilian Majcher 52.23   55.99    Poland 54.12 52.23 52.39 1:01.45 1:08.54
56 Adam Chodyniecki 46.03   56.63    Poland 51.57 59.66 58.66 46.03 DNF
57 Krystian Czudej 49.06   57.42    Poland 1:00.24 49.06 57.62 54.40 1:03.48
58 Jakub Grzyb 52.60   57.94    Poland 58.29 1:06.70 59.37 52.60 56.17
59 Łukasz Burchard 51.45   58.33    Poland 59.38 51.45 59.90 55.71 1:10.39
60 Piotr Oleszczuk 49.79   59.21    Poland 58.29 1:11.23 49.79 59.13 1:00.20
61 Tomasz Cepil 52.65   1:00.21    Poland 58.46 1:05.70 52.65 56.47 DNF
62 Jan Riedl 51.64   1:01.66    Czech Republic 1:12.42 51.64 1:18.10 1:00.47 52.10
63 Kamil Michalak 57.58   1:01.93    Poland 1:03.67 58.36 1:03.76 57.58 1:05.50
64 Patryk Skrzyński 50.43   1:02.10    Poland 50.43 1:00.05 1:32.84 1:07.86 58.39
65 Adam Jagła 1:00.32      Poland 1:00.32 DNF
66 Kacper Kuźniak 1:00.53      Poland 1:00.53 1:16.48
67 Jakub Hibszer 1:01.23      Poland 1:23.19 1:01.23
68 Szymon Bajor 1:03.17      Poland 1:03.33 1:03.17
69 Karol Przewięźlikowski 1:04.55      Poland 1:11.08 1:04.55
70 Maciej Roś 1:05.52      Poland 1:05.52 1:13.91
71 Mateusz Wich 1:08.84      Poland DNF 1:08.84
72 Wojciech Kotulski 1:09.62      Poland 1:13.77 1:09.62
73 Michał Wroński 1:10.43      Poland DNF 1:10.43
74 Michał Kmiecik 1:11.70      Poland 1:11.70 1:13.55
75 Antoni Cichoń 1:13.24      Poland 1:14.02 1:13.24
76 Adam Kolanus 1:13.87      Poland 1:13.87 1:29.81
77 Jakub Lorens 1:14.22      Poland 1:14.22 1:37.16
78 Mateusz Szwugier 1:14.53      Poland 1:15.58 1:14.53
79 Paweł Włoszek 1:15.51      Poland 1:15.51 1:15.99
80 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 1:19.32      Poland 1:19.32 1:19.58
81 Piotr Janecki 1:21.18      Poland DNF 1:21.18
82 Kacper Jach 1:21.98      Poland 1:21.98 1:37.87
83 Konstanty Sobański 1:25.21      Poland 1:25.21 1:32.85
84 Mateusz Cichoracki 1:29.31      Poland 1:34.15 1:29.31
85 Szymon Prajsnar 1:30.94      Poland 1:30.94 1:34.62
86 Dominik Unijewski 1:32.31      Poland 1:36.95 1:32.31
87 Gabriela Basek 1:33.94      Poland 1:33.94 1:33.98
88 Bartosz Kaleta 1:34.36      Poland 1:34.36 2:07.13
89 Zachariasz Bortliczek 1:40.86      Poland 1:42.67 1:40.86
90 Paweł Klamut 1:45.88      Poland DNF 1:45.88
91 Michał Orzechowski 1:48.36      Poland 1:48.36 1:59.68
92 Karolina Zatorska 2:02.73      Poland 2:33.16 2:02.73
93 Jakub Sykulski 2:10.16      Poland 2:10.16 2:13.54
94 Paweł Orlik 2:12.18      Poland 2:18.84 2:12.18
95 Jacek Dobosz 2:13.78      Poland 2:13.78 2:15.05
96 Mateusz Czmok 2:23.24      Poland 2:30.04 2:23.24
97 Mikołaj Wojciechowski 2:28.91      Poland 2:28.91 DNF
98 Michał Górny 3:04.24      Poland 3:04.24 3:11.88
99 Grzegorz Makuch 4:59.99      Poland DNF 4:59.99
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 25.96   30.74    Poland 31.50 32.89 25.96 39.73 27.82
2 Szymon Malinowski 30.34   31.61    Poland 30.71 33.86 30.62 33.49 30.34
3 Marek Majerik 30.33   32.33    Slovakia 39.60 31.19 30.33 31.40 34.41
4 Łukasz Burliga 28.49   32.39    Poland 33.91 34.64 28.61 37.24 28.49
5 Karol Zakrzewski 31.54   32.69    Poland 33.48 32.50 31.54 32.09 33.87
6 Mateusz Gil 30.06   33.31    Poland 31.99 30.06 37.06 30.87 38.05
7 Michał Halczuk 32.01   33.35    Poland 32.61 32.01 33.92 33.52 33.93
8 Kristóf Veres 28.39   34.55    Hungary 40.70 31.01 34.64 28.39 37.99
9 Magdalena Pabisz 30.75   35.00    Poland 30.75 34.40 35.84 36.20 34.77
10 Gergely Novotni 33.72   35.34    Hungary 34.05 33.72 35.94 37.10 36.02
11 Kacper Dłubała 30.05   35.60    Poland 34.56 43.34 30.05 32.38 39.86
12 Jan Zych 35.09   37.62    Poland 35.09 41.57 36.67 40.01 36.17
13 Mateusz Szulik 30.07   39.23    Poland 40.55 38.71 38.42 30.07 45.47
14 Kajetan Opach 35.48   39.47    Poland 42.92 41.80 35.56 41.04 35.48
15 Jakub Grzybowski 37.26   39.99    Poland 41.37 40.35 39.71 37.26 39.90
16 Kacper Rafalski 36.77   42.42    Poland 44.60 44.35 36.77 48.56 38.31
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 51.47   53.42    Poland 56.54 54.02 54.04 52.19 51.47
2 Karol Zakrzewski 51.07   57.15    Poland 55.75 54.73 1:00.97 1:01.34 51.07
3 Szymon Malinowski 54.20   1:01.92    Poland 55.41 1:04.53 1:07.70 1:05.81 54.20
4 Marek Majerik 58.52   1:03.63    Slovakia 59.34 1:05.93 1:05.61 58.52 1:08.06
5 Łukasz Burliga 59.49   1:05.57    Poland 59.95 DNF 1:05.66 59.49 1:11.10
6 Wojciech Knott 56.90   1:06.33    Poland 1:10.81 1:01.54 56.90 1:06.64 1:11.98
7 Mateusz Szulik 1:01.03   1:06.76    Poland 1:14.14 1:01.03 1:03.96 DNF 1:02.17
8 Kristóf Veres 1:03.84   1:09.25    Hungary 1:11.60 1:08.54 1:08.53 1:10.67 1:03.84
9 Magdalena Pabisz 1:05.25   1:09.78    Poland 1:12.99 1:06.82 1:10.24 1:12.27 1:05.25
10 Jan Zych 1:08.44   1:13.40    Poland 1:16.94 1:14.22 1:09.05 1:08.44 1:26.71
11 Michał Mlostek 1:10.35   1:13.82    Poland 1:18.93 1:10.53 1:12.00 1:10.35 1:29.47
12 Kacper Dłubała 1:01.63   1:15.63    Poland 1:22.28 1:21.73 1:13.63 1:01.63 1:11.52
13 Kacper Rafalski 1:09.44   1:15.94    Poland 1:11.00 1:09.44 1:19.86 1:17.69 1:19.12
14 Kamil Tkacz 1:12.87   1:16.95    Poland 1:12.87 1:16.01 1:20.58 1:26.58 1:14.26
15 Gergely Novotni 1:13.35   1:17.67    Hungary 1:17.18 1:13.35 1:18.18 1:19.45 1:17.65
16 Kajetan Opach 1:13.50   1:17.76    Poland 1:13.50 1:20.09 1:15.58 1:33.61 1:17.60
17 Jakub Grzybowski 1:12.62   1:18.89    Poland 1:18.93 1:24.89 1:12.62 1:15.44 1:22.29
18 Vojtěch Kundera 1:13.11   1:20.97    Czech Republic 1:14.28 1:31.94 1:27.24 1:21.40 1:13.11
19 Dawid Wójcik 1:15.50   1:24.00    Poland 1:26.85 1:36.43 1:19.25 1:25.89 1:15.50
20 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:18.33   1:24.67    Poland 1:24.44 1:44.76 1:29.84 1:19.73 1:18.33
21 Tomek Bogdanik 1:12.05   1:24.81    Poland 1:29.06 1:39.44 1:12.05 1:23.63 1:21.73
22 Krystian Załuski 1:12.36   1:25.83    Poland 1:31.26 2:47.98 1:12.36 1:32.01 1:14.23
23 Piotr Kózka 1:22.08   1:29.56    Poland 1:24.15 1:42.01 1:30.80 1:33.72 1:22.08
24 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:22.07   1:29.61    Poland 1:30.39 1:32.34 1:22.07 1:26.10 1:42.54
25 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:25.17   1:30.10    Poland 1:27.80 1:29.54 1:32.95 1:34.10 1:25.17
26 Paweł Duraj 1:15.81   1:30.34    Poland 1:38.92 1:28.69 1:28.90 1:15.81 1:33.43
27 Mateusz Gil 1:20.97   1:30.52    Poland 1:30.20 1:32.70 1:38.69 1:20.97 1:28.67
28 Konrad Kowalski 1:26.24   1:31.02    Poland 1:26.24 1:37.62 1:28.12 1:32.82 1:32.12
29 Szymon Juroszek 1:15.02   1:31.69    Poland 1:20.51 DNF 1:15.02 1:35.77 1:38.80
30 Jakub Hamkało 1:24.24   1:33.52    Poland 1:31.74 1:24.24 1:34.04 1:34.79 1:43.08
31 Łukasz Dubicki 1:28.69   1:33.66    Poland 1:30.72 1:28.69 1:42.88 1:29.47 1:40.80
32 Piotr Tokarski 1:25.53   1:33.98    Poland 1:45.53 1:25.53 1:28.88 1:30.69 1:42.38
33 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:26.77   1:34.34    Poland 1:38.52 1:26.77 1:36.13 1:28.36 1:44.33
34 Patrycja Michalska 1:31.77   1:37.61    Poland 1:31.93 1:44.92 1:31.77 1:36.86 1:44.04
35 Łukasz Stępień 1:29.69   1:38.55    Poland 1:29.69 1:43.92 1:37.45 1:42.02 1:36.17
36 Jakub Grzyb 1:33.61   1:39.27    Poland 1:43.65 1:54.25 1:33.61 1:36.32 1:37.85
37 Adam Chodyniecki 1:37.19   1:39.69    Poland 1:39.20 1:40.06 1:39.81 1:37.19 1:41.88
38 Przemysław Rogalski 1:33.03   1:39.91    Poland 1:50.22 1:37.78 1:39.81 1:42.15 1:33.03
39 Marcel Nycz 1:31.51   1:39.94    Poland 1:40.93 1:46.53 1:32.37 1:31.51 1:49.84
40 Fabian Toboła 1:35.68   1:40.53    Poland 1:44.12 1:47.72 1:35.68 1:39.70 1:37.76
41 Konrad Leśniak 1:31.80   1:41.68    Poland 1:36.80 1:42.27 1:49.69 1:45.98 1:31.80
42 Konrad Kozioł 1:41.44   1:42.70    Poland 1:41.44 1:52.94 1:41.85 1:42.46 1:43.78
43 Michał Matczak 1:37.20   1:43.46    Poland 1:51.57 1:37.20 1:41.16 1:44.61 1:44.61
44 Michał Woźniak 1:36.48   1:43.53    Poland 1:50.32 1:42.47 1:36.48 1:55.55 1:37.80
45 Patryk Skrzyński 1:32.10   1:43.96    Poland 1:32.10 1:52.04 1:47.52 1:36.91 1:47.45
46 Kacper Kuźniak 1:35.72   1:44.73    Poland 1:50.42 1:41.36 1:42.41 1:35.72 DNF
47 Mateusz Wich 1:31.44   1:44.80    Poland 1:45.79 1:46.17 1:31.44 1:51.25 1:42.44
48 Mateusz Kotwica 1:34.94   1:45.51    Poland 2:21.45 1:42.65 1:38.58 1:34.94 1:55.30
49 Adrian Dudek 1:34.62   1:47.92    Poland 1:50.47 1:46.55 1:34.62 1:47.67 1:49.53
50 Dominik Czechowski 1:35.07   1:52.27    Poland 1:48.93 2:13.35 1:35.07 2:00.08 1:47.79
51 Joanna Hołdakowska 1:37.15   1:53.03    Poland DNF 1:49.36 1:50.29 1:59.43 1:37.15
52 Grzegorz Fiołka 1:46.02   1:54.74    Poland 1:46.02 1:57.29 2:02.32 1:57.15 1:49.77
53 Jan Fonš 1:50.25   1:54.82    Czech Republic 1:54.86 1:51.35 2:01.60 1:58.26 1:50.25
54 Piotr Oleszczuk 1:41.43   1:56.03    Poland 2:09.27 1:59.04 2:01.53 1:47.51 1:41.43
55 Jakub Bartos 1:45.77   1:57.93    Poland 2:29.06 1:47.29 2:02.39 2:04.12 1:45.77
56 Krystian Czudej 1:53.21   1:58.02    Poland 2:01.13 1:55.87 2:18.38 1:57.06 1:53.21
57 Jan Riedl 1:37.23   2:01.22    Czech Republic 3:01.79 1:45.34 1:37.23 2:11.75 2:06.56
58 Paweł Włoszek 1:51.48   2:08.64    Poland 1:51.48 1:59.61 2:17.52 2:08.78 2:20.30
59 Witold Sołtysik 2:01.10      Poland 2:30.38 2:01.10
60 Jakub Hibszer 2:01.70      Poland 2:01.70 2:01.81
61 Szymon Nowak 2:07.76      Poland 2:07.76 2:13.63
62 Łukasz Burchard 2:08.11      Poland 2:08.11 2:08.18
63 Szymon Bajor 2:13.08      Poland 2:48.83 2:13.08
64 Wojciech Kotulski 2:15.27      Poland 2:17.40 2:15.27
65 Jakub Lorens 2:19.12      Poland 2:24.26 2:19.12
66 Maciej Roś 2:24.01      Poland 2:24.01 2:24.90
67 Antoni Cichoń 2:32.46      Poland 2:38.53 2:32.46
68 Kamil Michalak 2:39.37      Poland 2:39.37 2:51.95
69 Krzysztof Bober 2:40.06      Poland DNF 2:40.06
70 Kacper Jach 2:47.60      Poland 2:47.60 2:48.22
71 Mateusz Śmiatacz 3:02.05      Poland 3:02.05 DNF
72 Dominik Unijewski 3:10.98      Poland 3:10.98 3:35.01
73 Konstanty Sobański 3:20.49      Poland 3:20.49 3:26.10
74 Gabriela Basek 3:35.80      Poland 3:58.31 3:35.80
75 Karolina Zatorska 4:04.24      Poland 4:04.24 DNF
76 Zachariasz Bortliczek 4:48.34      Poland 4:48.34 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 52.54   58.31    Poland 1:09.39 52.54 1:01.38 55.07 58.48
2 Karol Zakrzewski 55.36   58.39    Poland 55.36 1:00.47 58.09 1:03.40 56.60
3 Marek Majerik 57.62   58.53   NR  Slovakia 58.71 57.62 59.48 58.92 57.96
4 Mateusz Szulik 58.28   1:02.35    Poland 1:00.14 1:02.42 58.28 1:08.71 1:04.49
5 Szymon Malinowski 57.66   1:03.09    Poland 1:00.30 57.66 1:02.08 1:06.90 DNF
6 Wojciech Knott 55.73   1:03.48    Poland 1:02.80 1:02.64 1:04.99 55.73 1:13.73
7 Magdalena Pabisz 57.84   1:05.26    Poland 57.84 1:15.40 1:05.19 1:05.03 1:05.56
8 Jan Zych 1:01.43   1:05.91    Poland 1:16.08 1:03.60 1:05.61 1:01.43 1:08.52
9 Łukasz Burliga 1:02.73   1:06.99    Poland 1:09.32 1:08.03 1:03.61 1:02.73 1:09.89
10 Michał Mlostek 1:06.79   1:08.57    Poland 1:26.94 1:08.59 1:08.25 1:06.79 1:08.87
11 Kacper Rafalski 1:03.57   1:11.44    Poland 1:19.40 1:03.57 1:07.56 2:26.24 1:07.36
12 Kristóf Veres 1:06.75   1:11.69    Hungary 1:12.35 1:09.24 1:13.49 1:06.75 1:18.71
13 Gergely Novotni 1:05.96   1:12.14    Hungary 1:15.54 1:09.68 1:11.21 1:19.19 1:05.96
14 Kacper Dłubała 1:03.69   1:15.98    Poland 1:20.40 1:16.19 1:23.34 1:03.69 1:11.35
15 Kajetan Opach 1:17.71   1:19.72    Poland 1:19.09 1:17.71 1:20.17 1:22.37 1:19.90
16 Kamil Tkacz 1:09.76   1:22.02    Poland 1:24.80 1:28.05 1:26.05 1:15.20 1:09.76
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:34.82   1:41.25    Poland 1:49.96 1:34.82 1:38.98
2 Szymon Malinowski 1:53.82   1:55.40    Poland 1:57.99 1:53.82 1:54.40
3 Marek Majerik 1:56.94   1:58.04    Slovakia 1:59.92 1:57.25 1:56.94
4 Karol Zakrzewski 1:48.61   2:00.60    Poland 2:12.31 2:00.88 1:48.61
5 Mateusz Szulik 2:03.60   2:15.05    Poland 2:03.60 2:14.91 2:26.63
6 Kamil Tkacz 2:13.86   2:24.38    Poland 2:37.51 2:13.86 2:21.76
7 Krystian Załuski 2:14.18   2:27.48    Poland 2:14.18 2:19.44 2:48.82
8 Magdalena Pabisz 2:09.99   2:35.67    Poland 2:09.99 3:17.88 2:19.15
9 Konrad Kowalski 2:31.75   2:36.47    Poland 2:39.97 2:37.69 2:31.75
10 Dominik Pasztetnik 2:13.58   2:37.49    Poland 2:47.75 2:51.15 2:13.58
11 Dawid Wójcik 2:33.51   2:40.68    Poland 2:42.14 2:46.40 2:33.51
12 Kristóf Veres 2:35.70   2:42.32    Hungary 2:52.62 2:38.63 2:35.70
13 Michał Mlostek 2:22.14   2:44.27    Poland 3:16.18 2:34.48 2:22.14
14 Jakub Grzybowski 2:35.83   2:48.65    Poland 2:38.40 3:11.71 2:35.83
15 Łukasz Dubicki 2:33.56   2:52.62    Poland 2:33.56 3:04.68 2:59.63
16 Gergely Novotni 2:55.95   2:59.58    Hungary 2:58.65 2:55.95 3:04.15
17 Krzysztof Żerucha 2:53.75   3:01.69    Poland 3:13.77 2:57.56 2:53.75
18 Kacper Kuźniak 2:52.20   3:04.19    Poland 2:52.20 3:13.88 3:06.50
19 Piotr Kózka 3:03.73   3:08.08    Poland 3:14.46 3:03.73 3:06.04
20 Szymon Juroszek 2:59.90   3:10.87    Poland 2:59.90 3:13.99 3:18.71
21 Paweł Duraj 3:08.40   3:12.12    Poland 3:13.84 3:08.40 3:14.13
22 Jakub Hamkało 3:05.09   3:12.28    Poland 3:07.97 3:23.77 3:05.09
23 Jakub Grzyb 3:03.76   3:13.41    Poland 3:21.06 3:15.42 3:03.76
24 Kajetan Opach 3:09.96   3:15.85    Poland 3:09.96 3:27.25 3:10.33
25 Łukasz Stępień 3:10.14   3:17.42    Poland 3:10.14 3:16.11 3:26.02
26 Grzegorz Fiołka 3:12.97   3:19.09    Poland 3:17.68 3:12.97 3:26.63
27 Fabian Toboła 3:15.43   3:25.04    Poland 3:15.43 3:20.04 3:39.64
28 Mateusz Gil 3:09.07   3:33.23    Poland 3:09.07 4:13.45 3:17.16
29 Piotr Oleszczuk 3:28.50   3:35.48    Poland 3:28.50 3:45.71 3:32.24
30 Adam Chodyniecki 3:22.62   3:48.05    Poland 3:22.62 3:47.94 4:13.59
31 Paweł Włoszek 3:43.09      Poland 3:43.09
32 Joanna Hołdakowska 3:56.18      Poland 3:56.18
33 Jakub Bartos 4:24.25      Poland 4:24.25
34 Łukasz Burchard 4:32.38      Poland 4:32.38
35 Adrian Dudek 4:33.08      Poland 4:33.08
36 Szymon Nowak 4:33.75      Poland 4:33.75
37 Jakub Lorens 4:36.70      Poland 4:36.70
38 Krystian Czudej 5:42.49      Poland 5:42.49
39 Gabriela Basek 7:04.55      Poland 7:04.55
40 Konstanty Sobański 7:25.89      Poland 7:25.89
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marek Majerik 2:33.37   2:38.95   NR  Slovakia 2:45.72 2:33.37 2:37.77
2 Szymon Malinowski 2:32.93   2:43.73    Poland 2:41.89 2:56.38 2:32.93
3 Michał Halczuk 2:18.66   2:46.48    Poland 2:28.81 2:18.66 3:31.97
4 Karol Zakrzewski 2:46.52   2:54.63    Poland 2:59.26 2:58.11 2:46.52
5 Kamil Tkacz 2:47.17   2:58.02    Poland 3:02.50 3:04.39 2:47.17
6 Mateusz Szulik 2:58.59   3:02.95    Poland 2:58.59 2:59.95 3:10.32
7 Dominik Pasztetnik 3:10.17   3:12.58    Poland 3:15.50 3:12.08 3:10.17
8 Michał Mlostek 3:21.29   3:24.35    Poland 3:22.84 3:28.92 3:21.29
9 Krystian Załuski 3:25.53   3:27.37    Poland 3:27.22 3:29.36 3:25.53
10 Magdalena Pabisz 3:30.00   3:39.96    Poland 3:30.00 3:40.12 3:49.77
11 Jakub Grzybowski 3:54.23   3:55.49    Poland 3:54.23 3:54.55 3:57.69
12 Dawid Wójcik 3:35.34   4:01.27    Poland 4:21.41 4:07.07 3:35.34
13 Konrad Kowalski 3:47.25   4:01.47    Poland 3:47.25 4:25.68 3:51.49
14 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4:02.98   4:07.82    Poland 4:14.28 4:06.20 4:02.98
15 Kristóf Veres 4:00.60   4:18.48    Hungary 4:00.60 4:31.72 4:23.11
16 Paweł Duraj 4:11.23   4:24.98    Poland 4:24.31 4:11.23 4:39.40
17 Krzysztof Żerucha 4:20.80   4:34.14    Poland 4:40.46 4:41.15 4:20.80
18 Łukasz Dubicki 4:29.17   4:39.62    Poland 4:56.06 4:33.62 4:29.17
19 Gergely Novotni 4:23.97   4:41.95    Hungary 5:02.23 4:23.97 4:39.64
20 Jakub Grzyb 4:32.73   4:45.76    Poland 4:32.73 4:35.66 5:08.90
21 Piotr Oleszczuk 4:47.06   5:02.39    Poland 4:47.06 5:08.17 5:11.93
22 Szymon Juroszek 4:59.54   5:06.70    Poland 5:07.62 5:12.95 4:59.54
23 Jakub Hamkało 5:01.62   5:07.96    Poland 5:16.59 5:01.62 5:05.67
24 Kacper Kuźniak 5:08.97   5:11.43    Poland 5:08.97 5:10.72 5:14.59
25 Grzegorz Fiołka 5:08.67   5:18.38    Poland 5:16.91 5:08.67 5:29.56
26 Mateusz Gil 5:30.22      Poland 5:30.22
27 Kajetan Opach 5:31.40      Poland 5:31.40
28 Mateusz Wich 5:32.77      Poland 5:32.77
29 Łukasz Stępień 6:01.06      Poland 6:01.06
30 Jakub Bartos 6:34.41      Poland 6:34.41
31 Adam Chodyniecki 6:35.46      Poland 6:35.46
32 Fabian Toboła 6:38.03      Poland 6:38.03
33 Jakub Lorens 7:08.86      Poland 7:08.86
34 Szymon Nowak 7:35.06      Poland 7:35.06
35 Krystian Czudej 7:37.68      Poland 7:37.68
36 Mateusz Kotwica 7:40.94      Poland 7:40.94
37 Łukasz Burchard 7:49.81      Poland 7:49.81
38 Gabriela Basek DNF      Poland DNF
38 Konstanty Sobański DNF      Poland DNF
38 Paweł Włoszek DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Krzysztof Bober 29.44   DNF    Poland 29.44 DNF DNF
2 Kamil Michalak 31.05   DNF    Poland 38.93 31.05 DNF
3 Michał Bogdan 35.08   57.86    Poland 48.21 1:30.28 35.08
4 Michał Wroński 49.22   DNF    Poland DNF 49.22 DNF
5 Jan Fonš 53.07   DNF    Czech Republic DNF 1:23.49 53.07
6 Kajetan Opach 1:04.68   DNF    Poland DNF 1:04.68 DNF
7 Witali Bułatow 1:09.41   1:21.56    Poland 1:25.60 1:29.68 1:09.41
8 Piotr Janecki 1:20.63   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:20.63
9 Kacper Rafalski 1:24.16   DNF    Poland DNF 1:24.16 DNF
10 Dawid Wójcik 1:31.26   DNF    Poland DNF 1:31.26 DNF
11 Tomasz Cepil 1:31.63   DNF    Poland 1:31.63 DNF DNF
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:36.01   1:39.25    Poland 1:41.02 1:36.01 1:40.71
13 Mateusz Gil 1:49.12   DNF    Poland DNF 2:43.66 1:49.12
14 Karol Zakrzewski 1:55.78   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:55.78
15 Jan Riedl 1:56.49   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNF 1:56.49
16 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:58.90   DNF    Poland DNF 1:58.90 DNF
17 Paweł Duraj 1:59.92   2:24.87    Poland 3:04.85 2:09.83 1:59.92
18 Magdalena Pabisz 2:00.79   2:20.31    Poland 2:11.21 2:48.93 2:00.79
19 Dominik Kobinski 2:09.97   DNF    Poland 2:09.97 DNF DNF
20 Mateusz Szwugier 2:43.01   DNF    Poland DNF 2:43.01 DNF
21 Krystian Załuski 2:56.56   DNF    Poland DNF 2:56.56 DNF
22 Jakub Lorens 3:08.46   DNF    Poland 3:08.46 DNF DNF
23 Jan Zych 3:08.91   DNF    Poland DNF 3:08.91 DNS
24 Kacper Kuźniak 3:16.25   DNF    Poland 3:16.25 DNF DNS
25 Joanna Hołdakowska 3:19.33   DNF    Poland 3:44.62 3:19.33 DNF
26 Szymon Juroszek 3:22.28   DNF    Poland 3:22.28 DNF DNS
27 Łukasz Stępień 3:22.35   DNF    Poland DNF 3:22.35 4:33.10
28 Dominik Górny 4:30.23   DNF    Poland DNF 4:30.23 DNF
29 Antoni Cichoń 4:44.46   DNF    Poland 4:44.46 DNF DNS
30 Bartłomiej Górny 6:19.52   DNF    Poland 6:19.52 DNF DNS
31 Kristóf Veres 8:42.24   DNF    Hungary 8:42.24 DNS DNS
32 Dominik Unijewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
32 Grzegorz Fiołka DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
32 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNF
32 Jakub Bartos DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
32 Jakub Grzybowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
32 Jakub Hamkało DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
32 Jakub Hibszer DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
32 Krystian Czudej DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
32 Łukasz Burchard DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
32 Łukasz Burliga DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
32 Łukasz Dubicki DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
32 Łukasz Gębicz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
32 Michał Cyl DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
32 Michał Mlostek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
32 Piotr Oleszczuk DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
32 Przemysław Rogalski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
32 Szymon Nowak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Krzysztof Bober 24.37   DNF    Poland 31.39 DNF 24.37
2 Kamil Michalak 29.90   39.33    Poland 48.80 39.29 29.90
3 Jan Fonš 55.91   DNF    Czech Republic DNF 1:24.53 55.91
4 Piotr Janecki 1:02.71   DNF    Poland DNF 1:02.71 DNF
5 Michał Bogdan 1:04.88   DNF    Poland DNF 1:04.88 DNF
6 Kajetan Opach 1:05.63   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:05.63
7 Witali Bułatow 1:15.42   1:31.28    Poland 1:50.71 1:27.70 1:15.42
8 Michał Wroński 1:23.93   DNF    Poland 1:23.93 DNF DNF
9 Kacper Rafalski 1:25.29   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:25.29
10 Mateusz Gil 1:35.10   DNF    Poland 1:35.10 DNF DNF
11 Dawid Wójcik DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
11 Dominik Pasztetnik DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
11 Jan Riedl DNF   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNF DNF
11 Karol Zakrzewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
11 Tomasz Cepil DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 22   25.67    Poland 29 22 26
2 Jan Zych 24   26.00    Poland 24 26 28
3 Karol Zakrzewski 25   27.67    Poland 30 28 25
4 Kacper Rafalski 27   29.67    Poland 33 29 27
5 Piotr Kózka 27   31.00    Poland 34 32 27
6 Dawid Wójcik 29   31.00    Poland 29 31 33
7 Mateusz Szulik 29   32.00    Poland 35 29 32
8 Jan Riedl 31   32.00    Czech Republic 33 31 32
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 29   32.67    Poland 29 34 35
10 Łukasz Dubicki 32   33.67    Poland 33 32 36
11 Kamil Michalak 29   37.00    Poland 39 43 29
12 Szymon Nowak 50   57.33    Poland 63 50 59
13 Przemysław Rogalski 28   DNF    Poland DNF 28 DNF
14 Jakub Bartos 29   DNF    Poland 32 DNF 29
15 Paweł Duraj 32   DNF    Poland DNS DNS 32
16 Krzysztof Żerucha 33   DNF    Poland 33 DNF DNF
17 Konrad Kozioł 34   DNF    Poland 34 DNF DNS
17 Łukasz Burliga 34   DNF    Poland 36 34 DNF
19 Tomek Bogdanik 38   DNF    Poland DNF 38 DNS
20 Konstanty Sobański 40   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 40
21 Łukasz Stępień 42   DNF    Poland 42 DNF DNS
22 Mateusz Szwugier 43   DNF    Poland 48 43 DNS
23 Łukasz Burchard 45   DNF    Poland 64 45 DNF
23 Magdalena Pabisz 45   DNF    Poland DNS DNS 45
23 Michał Wroński 45   DNF    Poland DNF 45 47
26 Michał Mlostek 46   DNF    Poland 46 DNF DNS
26 Piotr Oleszczuk 46   DNF    Poland 50 DNF 46
28 Adrian Dudek 50   DNF    Poland DNF 50 DNF
28 Michał Marszałek 50   DNF    Poland DNF 50 DNF
28 Paweł Włoszek 50   DNF    Poland DNF 50 52
31 Jakub Hamkało 52   DNF    Poland 52 DNF DNS
32 Dominik Czechowski 53   DNF    Poland DNF 64 53
33 Gabriela Basek 57   DNF    Poland 57 DNF DNF
34 Grzegorz Szumigaj DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
34 Krzysztof Bober DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
34 Witali Bułatow DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 12.00   12.44    Poland 13.65 12.50 12.00 12.70 12.13
2 Łukasz Burliga 10.96   13.14    Poland 15.49 15.41 11.19 12.83 10.96
3 Kristóf Veres 12.00   13.19    Hungary 12.05 15.56 12.00 14.73 12.78
4 Wojciech Knott 13.71   14.34    Poland 13.72 15.07 13.71 16.03 14.24
5 Michał Marszałek 13.84   14.50    Poland 17.79 13.84 13.85 15.40 14.26
6 Magdalena Pabisz 13.29   14.70    Poland 15.42 19.41 14.66 14.03 13.29
7 Szymon Malinowski 14.84   15.63    Poland 14.88 16.39 14.84 15.63 17.43
8 Mateusz Szulik 12.39   16.39    Poland 16.80 17.84 16.57 15.81 12.39
9 Kajetan Opach 14.56   16.39    Poland 20.80 16.85 16.74 15.58 14.56
10 Jan Zych 14.81   16.45    Poland 15.95 18.36 15.04 19.04 14.81
11 Witold Sołtysik 13.81   16.61    Poland 14.75 17.56 17.51 13.81 17.65
12 Michał Mlostek 15.49   16.72    Poland 21.83 16.86 16.32 15.49 16.98
13 Krzysztof Żerucha 16.98   17.97    Poland 18.09 16.98 17.17 18.64 20.83
14 Michał Bogdan 16.62   18.31    Poland 16.62 19.44 19.66 17.16 18.32
15 Kacper Rafalski 16.90   18.47    Poland 22.32 16.90 18.01 18.86 18.54
16 Kacper Dłubała 15.18   18.50    Poland 16.59 18.87 20.05 21.40 15.18
17 Jakub Grzybowski 15.85   18.60    Poland 19.59 20.07 17.80 15.85 18.40
18 Paweł Duraj 15.85   18.62    Poland 15.85 25.34 18.41 19.30 18.14
19 Marek Majerik 17.17   19.00    Slovakia 17.17 23.02 20.10 19.31 17.60
20 Mateusz Gil 16.29   19.10    Poland 18.17 25.92 18.25 16.29 20.88
21 Michał Halczuk 18.14   19.23    Poland 22.25 21.07 18.26 18.36 18.14
22 Vojtěch Kundera 15.41   19.80    Czech Republic 21.54 19.40 24.27 18.47 15.41
23 Dominik Pasztetnik 18.55   19.81    Poland 19.75 19.85 20.43 19.84 18.55
24 Tomek Bogdanik 14.23   19.90    Poland 24.10 14.23 19.07 19.52 21.12
25 Łukasz Gębicz 17.93   20.26    Poland 17.93 20.44 19.25 21.09 24.20
26 Jakub Hamkało 17.81   20.52    Poland 25.49 34.74 18.05 18.03 17.81
27 Wojciech Szatanowski 13.44   21.29    Poland 20.60 22.04 23.32 21.22 13.44
28 Łukasz Stępień 17.04   21.82    Poland 17.04 36.31 20.87 21.85 22.73
29 Krzysztof Dybich 21.42   21.90    Poland 23.05 21.58 21.42 21.93 22.19
30 Przemysław Rogalski 18.40   22.12    Poland 18.40 24.54 23.03 18.78 37.23
31 Dawid Wójcik 19.63   22.47    Poland 24.43 21.54 24.92 21.45 19.63
32 Adrian Dudek 18.31   22.59    Poland 18.31 26.47 23.98 23.54 20.26
33 Adam Chodyniecki 18.56   23.12    Poland 27.23 22.67 32.39 19.45 18.56
34 Adam Jagła 21.11   23.41    Poland 21.59 21.11 32.74 25.28 23.36
35 Dominik Górny 20.33   23.61    Poland 26.33 22.72 21.77 35.48 20.33
36 Jakub Bartos 21.13   23.73    Poland 25.73 21.16 24.30 21.13 27.94
37 Jonatan Kłosko 19.77   24.01    Poland 19.77 22.32 22.54 27.17 38.52
38 Kamil Tkacz 17.34   24.75    Poland 24.06 17.34 22.55 41.90 27.65
39 Patrycja Michalska 20.49   25.93    Poland 20.49 24.45 30.65 27.50 25.83
40 Łukasz Dubicki 23.83   26.59    Poland 32.45 23.83 26.74 28.69 24.35
41 Alexey Tsvetkov 24.59   27.39    Russia 24.59 28.58 27.42 30.95 26.17
42 Patryk Skrzyński 22.84   27.54    Poland 28.16 24.51 31.32 22.84 29.96
43 Kamil Michalak 24.00   27.75    Poland 24.00 27.86 27.87 31.29 27.52
44 Maksymilian Majcher 25.95   28.44    Poland 29.73 25.98 1:10.98 29.61 25.95
45 Konrad Kowalski 24.27   28.97    Poland 30.07 31.94 31.31 25.53 24.27
46 Szymon Nowak 24.83   29.08    Poland 24.83 27.60 35.01 25.64 34.00
47 Kacper Kuźniak 26.04   29.08    Poland 30.42 35.41 30.69 26.04 26.14
48 Gergely Novotni 24.16   29.21    Hungary 24.34 29.60 33.69 24.16 DNF
49 Krystian Załuski 27.43   29.32    Poland 28.39 35.11 27.43 29.75 29.81
50 Karol Przewięźlikowski 28.83   29.47    Poland 29.30 30.20 28.83 28.92 33.00
51 Marcel Nycz 22.30   29.70    Poland 36.07 23.29 34.68 31.14 22.30
52 Grzegorz Szumigaj 20.92   30.67    Poland 31.02 33.59 20.92 34.52 27.40
53 Konrad Leśniak 28.00   30.67    Poland 38.47 28.93 33.24 28.00 29.84
54 Grzegorz Fiołka 24.67   30.80    Poland 43.37 28.22 24.67 26.98 37.21
55 Michał Woźniak 22.44   31.02    Poland 22.44 36.03 29.09 44.05 27.93
56 Jakub Grzyb 23.05   31.42    Poland 49.02 23.05 28.08 29.68 36.49
57 Tomasz Cepil 26.54   31.46    Poland 31.41 31.15 26.54 31.83 44.66
58 Konrad Kozioł 19.95   31.82    Poland 23.81 19.95 35.42 36.24 DNF
59 Dominik Czechowski 27.25   31.95    Poland 32.23 32.20 31.41 47.36 27.25
60 Krystian Czudej 26.83   32.06    Poland 27.14 33.38 26.83 35.67 36.99
61 Szymon Juroszek 27.11   32.37    Poland 27.11 50.83 28.88 29.69 38.54
62 Mateusz Kotwica 26.43   32.56    Poland 30.52 51.13 26.43 35.12 32.05
63 Joanna Hołdakowska 23.33   34.46    Poland 36.81 DNF 32.47 34.11 23.33
64 Michał Cyl 26.81   34.56    Poland 33.00 36.28 34.46 36.22 26.81
65 Michał Kmiecik 27.78   35.84    Poland 27.78 29.97 DNF 33.64 43.92
66 Piotr Oleszczuk 27.76   36.07    Poland 28.71 38.66 27.76 40.83 44.77
67 Jakub Hibszer 30.52   36.12    Poland 36.53 37.89 33.95 45.76 30.52
68 Dominik Unijewski 31.12   36.19    Poland 35.91 31.12 43.37 40.81 31.86
69 Łukasz Burchard 33.15   36.48    Poland 34.41 39.08 43.36 35.94 33.15
70 Paweł Piotrowski 30.73   36.72    Poland 34.32 36.67 45.21 39.16 30.73
71 Tomasz Pawliński 28.50   37.47    Poland 30.80 47.02 50.17 28.50 34.58
72 Adam Kolanus 33.36   37.54    Poland 46.70 38.21 33.36 36.69 37.71
73 Fabian Toboła 23.54   37.85    Poland 36.14 38.31 57.39 39.10 23.54
74 Jan Krzanowski 31.90   38.00    Poland 45.25 39.30 32.90 31.90 41.79
75 Mateusz Cichoracki 35.55   38.27    Poland 37.09 44.30 35.55 36.54 41.18
76 Michał Wroński 34.39   38.54    Poland 47.64 37.03 34.39 42.55 36.04
77 Jan Fonš 28.25   38.63    Czech Republic 39.21 41.21 28.25 DNF 35.47
78 Krzysztof Bober 37.71   40.03    Poland 39.63 42.64 37.81 37.71 1:07.01
79 Szymon Prajsnar 31.12   40.57    Poland 31.12 44.25 35.95 41.52 51.47
80 Mateusz Śmiatacz 35.90   51.56    Poland 35.90 56.89 48.24 57.78 49.56
81 Jan Riedl 40.64      Czech Republic 1:05.01 40.64
82 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 42.38      Poland 42.38 47.28
83 Antoni Cichoń 42.39      Poland 49.30 42.39
84 Gabriela Basek 43.87      Poland 48.38 43.87
85 Kacper Jach 46.95      Poland 46.95 50.13
86 Maciej Roś 47.41      Poland 47.41 1:05.89
87 Mateusz Szwugier 47.87      Poland 47.87 DNF
88 Jakub Lorens 49.67      Poland 1:30.43 49.67
89 Zachariasz Bortliczek 50.75      Poland 50.75 51.60
90 Paweł Klamut 51.57      Poland 51.57 1:01.59
91 Michał Orzechowski 52.31      Poland 52.31 1:03.52
92 Mateusz Wich 54.16      Poland 54.16 1:06.93
93 Mikołaj Wojciechowski 55.15      Poland 1:15.01 55.15
94 Jakub Sykulski 55.31      Poland 55.31 1:01.30
95 Oliver Sherlock 1:00.92      Poland 1:00.92 1:35.68
96 Konstanty Sobański 1:01.89      Poland 1:10.16 1:01.89
97 Grzegorz Makuch 1:03.01      Poland 1:03.01 1:16.81
98 Jakub Chwaściak 1:06.33      Poland 1:42.76 1:06.33
99 Kordian Błaszczyk 1:09.74      Poland 1:09.74 DNF
100 Karolina Zatorska 1:31.25      Poland 1:33.77 1:31.25
101 Jakub Drynda 1:33.48      Poland 1:33.48 DNF
102 Paweł Orlik 1:36.11      Poland DNF 1:36.11
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kristóf Veres 13.32   13.55    Hungary 13.65 16.01 13.32 13.67 13.32
2 Karol Zakrzewski 11.33   13.58    Poland 15.23 11.66 11.33 17.73 13.86
3 Łukasz Burliga 13.07   13.97    Poland 13.07 13.26 17.34 13.52 15.13
4 Michał Marszałek 13.65   14.20    Poland 14.35 14.01 14.23 17.94 13.65
5 Szymon Malinowski 13.31   14.91    Poland 15.23 13.78 18.49 13.31 15.73
6 Magdalena Pabisz 14.28   16.14    Poland 14.28 17.70 16.36 17.03 15.03
7 Kajetan Opach 14.19   16.34    Poland 17.34 14.19 15.56 16.75 16.71
8 Mateusz Szulik 14.68   16.41    Poland 17.43 15.94 15.89 17.39 14.68
9 Kacper Rafalski 15.40   16.43    Poland 15.40 DNF 16.93 16.36 16.01
10 Wojciech Knott 13.70   16.65    Poland 16.60 17.48 19.07 13.70 15.87
11 Jan Zych 15.17   16.94    Poland 15.17 16.24 16.81 17.78 19.37
12 Michał Mlostek 15.80   17.14    Poland 16.77 17.95 16.69 15.80 19.23
13 Krzysztof Żerucha 16.68   18.02    Poland 16.68 20.73 19.72 16.96 17.37
14 Witold Sołtysik 15.89   18.30    Poland 18.13 19.89 18.57 18.19 15.89
15 Kacper Dłubała 17.59   19.77    Poland 17.59 20.15 17.84 21.31 DNF
16 Michał Bogdan 18.35   20.04    Poland 18.35 22.18 21.86 18.61 19.64
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 4.95   6.02    Poland 6.34 6.33 5.40 4.95 6.93
2 Krystian Czudej 6.10   6.88    Poland DNF 6.29 6.84 6.10 7.51
3 Przemysław Rogalski 6.97   7.42    Poland 7.41 6.97 7.27 7.58 8.37
4 Mateusz Kotwica 6.26   7.71    Poland 7.28 DNF 7.80 8.05 6.26
5 Michał Mlostek 6.29   7.95    Poland 9.01 DNF 6.81 6.29 8.02
6 Magdalena Pabisz 7.03   8.01    Poland 8.48 7.67 8.02 7.03 8.33
7 Patrycja Michalska 7.34   8.88    Poland 11.00 9.37 9.10 7.34 8.16
8 Marcel Nycz 8.08   9.38    Poland 8.08 9.90 9.18 9.05 10.27
9 Paweł Duraj 9.41   10.39    Poland 9.41 10.62 11.12 9.49 11.06
10 Mateusz Wich 9.27   10.45    Poland 10.12 13.65 9.27 10.80 10.44
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.13   11.44    Poland 10.74 10.13 16.56 11.10 12.47
12 Dawid Wójcik 7.44   11.62    Poland 13.57 10.75 7.44 11.66 12.46
13 Jonatan Kłosko 10.66   11.86    Poland 12.71 11.90 10.98 DNF 10.66
14 Jakub Hamkało 9.65   12.01    Poland 12.47 DNF 12.37 9.65 11.18
15 Adam Chodyniecki 10.88   12.25    Poland 14.24 10.94 10.88 12.21 13.60
16 Łukasz Dubicki 12.55   14.89    Poland 17.13 19.16 13.29 14.24 12.55
17 Mateusz Szulik 14.11   16.61    Poland 16.21 22.91 14.11 16.69 16.92
18 Kristóf Veres 16.12   16.81    Hungary 16.12 16.91 25.40 17.24 16.27
19 Grzegorz Fiołka 14.70   17.22    Poland 14.70 15.55 DNF 17.01 19.10
20 Jan Riedl 13.66   17.45    Czech Republic 22.62 13.66 16.49 15.28 20.57
21 Krystian Załuski 15.47   18.12    Poland 17.80 16.95 15.47 DNF 19.61
22 Mateusz Gil 15.39   18.44    Poland 16.18 22.35 DNF 16.79 15.39
23 Jakub Lorens 15.64   19.51    Poland 19.87 19.48 20.34 19.17 15.64
24 Marek Majerik 16.37   21.15    Slovakia 24.74 16.37 20.40 18.31 45.22
25 Jakub Bartos 11.86   21.58    Poland 13.12 35.65 DNF 15.97 11.86
26 Dominik Czechowski 17.35   22.32    Poland 25.38 17.35 1:00.64 24.10 17.47
27 Karolina Zatorska 16.17   DNF    Poland DNF 17.65 17.71 16.17 DNF
28 Szymon Juroszek 17.51   DNF    Poland DNF 17.51 26.17 DNF 19.60
29 Maksymilian Majcher 17.70   DNF    Poland 17.74 DNF DNF 17.70 DNF
30 Joanna Hołdakowska 20.75      Poland 20.75 43.69
31 Piotr Oleszczuk 22.03      Poland 22.03 DNF
32 Jakub Hibszer 23.13      Poland 34.12 23.13
33 Kacper Kuźniak 25.02      Poland 25.02 DNF
34 Szymon Nowak 26.28      Poland 33.20 26.28
35 Paweł Orlik 27.70      Poland 37.49 27.70
36 Jakub Grzyb 28.43      Poland 33.61 28.43
37 Witold Sołtysik 29.57      Poland DNF 29.57
38 Jan Krzanowski 38.52      Poland 38.52 49.58
39 Konrad Kowalski 47.65      Poland 47.65 53.74
40 Mikołaj Wojciechowski 52.08      Poland 1:03.70 52.08
41 Gabriela Basek 53.91      Poland 53.91 59.97
42 Michał Górny DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 36.41   42.33    Poland 41.86 42.77 42.35 36.41 44.10
2 Szymon Malinowski 39.56   44.04    Poland 39.56 47.88 45.92 44.89 41.30
3 Magdalena Pabisz 37.75   44.84    Poland 37.75 43.37 45.46 45.68 53.14
4 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 44.21   48.88    Ukraine 55.30 50.60 49.06 46.97 44.21
5 Gergely Novotni 39.19   NR 51.62    Hungary 51.24 49.32 DNF 39.19 54.29
6 Łukasz Burliga 47.10   53.29    Poland 47.10 56.07 55.65 51.72 52.49
7 Maksymilian Majcher 50.25   56.07    Poland 50.42 1:03.96 57.52 50.25 1:00.28
8 Mateusz Szulik 56.62   58.25    Poland 58.09 1:02.69 56.62 56.81 59.84
9 Michał Mlostek 58.31   1:05.38    Poland 1:04.86 1:03.87 58.31 1:07.41 1:12.22
10 Jakub Grzybowski 1:02.81   1:06.08    Poland 1:02.81 1:08.64 1:02.96 1:06.64 1:09.24
11 Karol Zakrzewski 54.23   1:06.88    Poland 1:18.12 1:12.45 54.23 1:09.98 58.21
12 Michał Halczuk 58.23   1:06.98    Poland 1:06.92 58.23 1:13.78 1:02.98 1:11.04
13 Kacper Rafalski 1:01.50   1:09.27    Poland 1:15.53 1:02.82 1:15.46 1:09.52 1:01.50
14 Rafał Waryszak 1:00.06   1:11.97    Poland 1:18.53 1:19.30 1:09.77 1:00.06 1:07.60
15 Vojtěch Kundera 1:00.95   1:12.59    Czech Republic 1:12.87 1:19.47 1:09.37 1:00.95 1:15.53
16 Wojciech Knott 1:03.41   1:13.49    Poland 1:22.22 1:12.31 1:03.41 1:18.65 1:09.52
17 Paweł Duraj 1:09.02   1:15.69    Poland 1:13.62 1:20.66 1:09.02 1:26.42 1:12.80
18 Mateusz Gil 1:11.49   1:16.02    Poland 1:13.20 1:17.67 1:11.49 1:44.02 1:17.18
19 Jakub Hamkało 1:12.36   1:19.07    Poland 1:18.66 DNF 1:12.36 1:23.45 1:15.11
20 Dominik Unijewski 1:13.04   1:20.99    Poland 1:27.19 1:18.38 1:13.04 1:36.80 1:17.39
21 Przemysław Rogalski 1:14.98   1:23.41    Poland 1:24.94 1:14.98 1:16.86 1:28.42 1:30.88
22 Konrad Kowalski 1:17.82   1:23.76    Poland 1:28.04 1:17.82 1:28.28 1:19.54 1:23.71
23 Marek Majerik 1:20.26      Slovakia 1:20.69 1:20.26
24 Kajetan Opach 1:25.73      Poland 1:25.73 1:46.49
25 Szymon Juroszek 1:25.87      Poland 1:32.13 1:25.87
26 Łukasz Dubicki 1:27.68      Poland 1:34.81 1:27.68
27 Kamil Michalak 1:28.67      Poland 1:38.85 1:28.67
28 Tomek Bogdanik 1:33.08      Poland 1:33.08 1:37.16
29 Mateusz Wich 1:34.41      Poland 1:34.41 1:42.38
30 Patrycja Michalska 1:34.89      Poland 1:34.89 1:42.69
31 Adam Chodyniecki 1:35.40      Poland 1:35.40 1:44.68
32 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:38.88      Poland 1:42.04 1:38.88
33 Łukasz Stępień 1:40.26      Poland 1:40.85 1:40.26
34 Michał Woźniak 1:41.10      Poland 1:49.30 1:41.10
35 Patryk Skrzyński 1:42.26      Poland 1:42.26 2:05.92
36 Grzegorz Fiołka 1:42.63      Poland 1:45.26 1:42.63
37 Witold Sołtysik 1:43.26      Poland 1:43.26 1:57.72
38 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:43.69      Poland 1:52.42 1:43.69
39 Jakub Bartos 1:44.02      Poland 1:44.02 1:50.05
40 Piotr Oleszczuk 1:44.79      Poland 1:44.79 1:53.43
41 Krystian Czudej 1:45.84      Poland 1:45.84 1:50.57
42 Jakub Grzyb 1:46.93      Poland 1:50.84 1:46.93
43 Kacper Kuźniak 1:47.89      Poland 1:47.89 1:51.07
44 Krystian Załuski 1:48.75      Poland 1:48.75 1:51.08
45 Fabian Toboła 1:53.75      Poland 1:56.17 1:53.75
46 Adrian Dudek 1:59.49      Poland 2:04.24 1:59.49
47 Kristóf Veres 2:00.86      Hungary 2:00.86 2:12.24
48 Jakub Lorens 2:05.94      Poland 2:26.56 2:05.94
49 Marcel Nycz 2:08.11      Poland 2:23.68 2:08.11
50 Łukasz Burchard 2:13.53      Poland 2:13.53 2:23.75
51 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 2:18.44      Poland 2:21.49 2:18.44
52 Michał Kmiecik 2:23.44      Poland 2:42.22 2:23.44
53 Konrad Leśniak 2:36.32      Poland 2:36.32 3:05.44
54 Jakub Sykulski 2:37.00      Poland 2:37.00 3:19.24
55 Mateusz Kotwica 2:44.18      Poland 2:44.18 3:01.31
56 Dominik Czechowski 2:48.37      Poland 3:13.48 2:48.37
57 Paweł Włoszek 2:54.54      Poland 2:54.54 3:20.43
58 Jakub Hibszer 2:56.35      Poland 4:01.74 2:56.35
59 Dawid Maziarski 3:02.40      Poland 3:06.36 3:02.40
60 Szymon Nowak 3:04.22      Poland DNF 3:04.22
61 Jan Krzanowski 3:18.25      Poland 3:41.35 3:18.25
62 Joanna Hołdakowska 3:30.57      Poland 3:33.19 3:30.57
63 Karolina Zatorska 3:35.24      Poland DNF 3:35.24
64 Paweł Klamut 3:57.58      Poland 3:57.58 4:56.80
65 Konstanty Sobański 3:58.91      Poland 3:58.91 4:02.71
66 Gabriela Basek 4:13.90      Poland DNF 4:13.90
67 Jakub Chwaściak DNF      Poland DNF DNF
67 Mikołaj Wojciechowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 37.00   40.67    Poland 41.38 40.62 40.02 37.00 43.47
2 Magdalena Pabisz 39.00   41.87    Poland 45.64 39.00 43.70 42.20 39.72
3 Szymon Malinowski 39.70   43.37    Poland 44.13 42.32 46.35 43.66 39.70
4 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 47.23   47.90    Ukraine 48.61 47.23 47.30 47.79 49.21
5 Gergely Novotni 46.10   48.06    Hungary 46.10 50.29 48.44 47.87 47.88
6 Łukasz Burliga 45.57   52.39    Poland 45.57 54.79 50.20 52.17 57.36
7 Karol Zakrzewski 52.97   55.03    Poland 53.76 56.45 52.97 54.89 1:01.39
8 Maksymilian Majcher 52.20   55.31    Poland 53.15 52.20 1:01.91 58.45 54.34
9 Mateusz Szulik 54.96   59.79    Poland 1:00.47 1:03.04 1:00.61 54.96 58.30
10 Kacper Rafalski 59.60   1:00.44    Poland 59.99 59.60 1:01.26 1:09.51 1:00.07
11 Jakub Grzybowski 1:00.74   1:03.25    Poland 1:01.64 1:00.74 1:03.13 1:04.97 1:05.39
12 Michał Mlostek 59.52   1:03.61    Poland 1:04.18 1:04.54 1:04.73 59.52 1:02.11
13 Michał Halczuk 1:00.11   1:05.30    Poland 1:00.11 1:05.78 1:00.91 1:10.78 1:09.21
14 Rafał Waryszak 1:00.03   1:05.54    Poland 1:12.12 1:04.70 1:07.78 1:04.14 1:00.03
15 Vojtěch Kundera 1:06.06   1:10.34    Czech Republic 1:13.25 1:11.13 1:06.64 1:06.06 1:16.01
16 Wojciech Knott 1:05.17   1:15.47    Poland 1:33.29 1:18.83 1:05.17 1:16.24 1:11.35
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dominik Górny 2.36   2.78    Poland 2.79 2.38 2.36 3.16 3.24
2 Rafał Waryszak 2.05   3.00    Poland 4.65 2.05 3.03 2.15 3.83
3 Magdalena Pabisz 2.05   3.03    Poland 3.71 2.05 2.48 2.91 4.48
4 Dawid Wójcik 1.96   3.05    Poland 3.30 1.96 3.05 6.32 2.80
5 Piotr Tokarski 2.80   3.29    Poland 3.97 3.33 3.61 2.94 2.80
6 Przemysław Rogalski 2.68   3.47    Poland 4.48 2.92 3.62 2.68 3.86
7 Mateusz Szwugier 2.33   3.75    Poland 5.46 2.33 3.56 3.35 4.35
8 Jakub Hibszer 2.56   3.87    Poland 26.45 2.56 2.97 5.52 3.11
9 Adam Jagła 2.96   3.88    Poland 4.32 4.02 3.31 2.96 5.95
10 Michał Mlostek 2.47   3.94    Poland 4.57 2.47 4.00 3.24 4.71
11 Kajetan Opach 2.63   4.25    Poland 4.61 2.63 4.59 3.57 4.58
12 Mateusz Kotwica 3.13   4.38    Poland 4.56 3.78 4.81 3.13 5.44
13 Jakub Grzybowski 3.34   4.47    Poland 4.68 4.13 4.59 4.90 3.34
14 Mateusz Gil 3.40   4.53    Poland 3.85 3.40 5.39 4.86 4.88
15 Łukasz Burliga 3.81   4.54    Poland 5.17 4.69 3.81 4.49 4.45
16 Witold Sołtysik 3.13   4.65    Poland 5.77 3.13 3.18 4.99 7.34
17 Piotr Kózka 3.43   4.69    Poland 6.57 3.43 4.90 4.53 4.64
18 Łukasz Dubicki 4.26   4.78    Poland 5.10 4.26 4.55 4.68 5.81
19 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.08   5.19    Poland 8.30 3.08 3.59 4.47 7.52
20 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.12   5.26    Poland 5.01 5.17 8.65 4.12 5.59
21 Jan Riedl 4.57   5.26    Czech Republic 4.57 5.96 5.28 5.46 5.03
22 Krzysztof Dybich 4.72   5.29    Poland 4.72 4.84 7.74 5.78 5.26
23 Adam Chodyniecki 3.86   5.32    Poland 9.10 3.86 5.06 3.98 6.92
24 Wojciech Knott 4.42   5.63    Poland 6.67 4.75 4.42 5.47 6.90
25 Gergely Novotni 4.97   5.81    Hungary 5.89 4.97 6.34 6.33 5.20
26 Alexey Tsvetkov 3.30   5.84    Russia 7.30 3.30 6.20 5.63 5.68
27 Zachariasz Bortliczek 5.60   5.87    Poland 6.12 5.75 5.75 7.83 5.60
28 Szymon Bajor 4.75   5.89    Poland 4.75 5.96 5.81 5.90 6.32
29 Krystian Załuski 4.77   5.94    Poland 15.56 5.77 5.47 4.77 6.59
30 Konrad Leśniak 4.97   5.99    Poland 5.44 4.97 6.47 6.33 6.20
31 Michał Woźniak 4.33   6.04    Poland 7.90 8.02 5.06 4.33 5.17
32 Adam Kolanus 4.32   6.46    Poland 6.27 6.76 4.32 6.35 8.33
33 Tomasz Cepil 5.65   6.48    Poland 10.53 5.65 6.60 5.88 6.96
34 Mateusz Szulik 6.12   6.54    Poland 6.89 6.23 6.12 6.49 7.70
35 Grzegorz Fiołka 4.83   6.74    Poland 4.97 4.83 8.62 9.21 6.63
36 Jan Zych 5.82   6.77    Poland 8.08 6.82 5.82 6.01 7.48
37 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.35   6.85    Poland 7.68 5.82 5.35 7.58 7.15
38 Paweł Duraj 4.88   6.95    Poland 7.71 6.04 4.88 7.19 7.62
39 Bartosz Kaleta 5.20   7.10    Poland 8.31 5.20 6.24 10.17 6.75
40 Krystian Czudej 4.95   7.16    Poland 6.70 4.95 7.77 8.35 7.00
41 Piotr Oleszczuk 5.43   7.17    Poland 5.43 8.26 6.60 8.80 6.66
42 Jakub Hamkało 6.05   7.35    Poland 6.05 8.54 14.88 7.30 6.22
43 Michał Kmiecik 4.89   7.36    Poland 7.64 4.89 7.21 7.23 7.87
44 Mateusz Wich 7.27   7.55    Poland 7.42 7.84 7.27 7.38 8.47
45 Jan Fonš 5.24   7.64    Czech Republic 9.61 7.97 5.24 11.02 5.34
46 Kacper Kuźniak 7.20   7.87    Poland 7.20 7.56 8.41 7.76 8.30
47 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 5.10   7.91    Poland 9.51 DNF 6.54 7.69 5.10
48 Piotr Trząski 3.99   7.97    Poland 8.56 3.99 8.57 6.79 9.58
49 Krzysztof Bober 6.47   8.17    Poland 23.79 10.74 6.47 6.96 6.81
50 Wiktoria Waryszak 6.76   8.21    Poland 6.76 10.66 8.17 7.65 8.81
51 Michał Wroński 6.92   8.22    Poland 9.12 8.23 7.30 6.92 9.14
52 Jakub Drynda 6.32   8.32    Poland 10.10 6.32 7.37 9.83 7.76
53 Joanna Hołdakowska 6.90   8.34    Poland 7.00 13.35 9.31 8.71 6.90
54 Patryk Skrzyński 7.84   8.37    Poland 8.45 8.49 8.17 10.21 7.84
55 Tomek Bogdanik 7.26   8.44    Poland 7.95 7.84 9.54 7.26 10.17
56 Marek Majerik 5.80   8.49    Slovakia 5.80 5.82 DNF 8.52 11.14
57 Szymon Juroszek 7.09   8.51    Poland 8.88 8.31 10.39 8.33 7.09
58 Michał Górny 5.53   8.57    Poland 6.55 8.34 5.53 11.22 10.82
59 Jakub Bartos 4.37   8.59    Poland 6.47 4.37 10.45 8.85 11.91
60 Mikołaj Wojciechowski 6.54   8.61    Poland 8.54 9.29 6.54 9.94 7.99
61 Łukasz Burchard 7.67   8.64    Poland 8.39 10.85 8.37 7.67 9.17
62 Fabian Toboła 6.24   8.66    Poland 6.24 7.33 8.10 10.54 11.91
63 Wojciech Kotulski 5.36   8.71    Poland 11.28 5.36 10.49 8.55 7.09
64 Dominik Unijewski 6.90   8.71    Poland 8.83 6.90 8.91 10.89 8.40
65 Kamil Tkacz 6.71   8.74    Poland 6.71 11.39 7.82 13.62 7.01
66 Karol Przewięźlikowski 7.74   9.00    Poland 11.86 8.60 9.85 8.56 7.74
67 Antoni Cichoń 7.42   9.04    Poland 7.42 11.68 8.01 14.81 7.44
68 Szymon Prajsnar 7.50   9.07    Poland 7.50 9.00 8.63 9.57 26.00
69 Igor Wiaderny 6.99   9.09    Poland 12.11 6.99 7.91 9.34 10.01
70 Jakub Lorens 7.28   9.26    Poland 7.28 11.87 10.95 7.85 8.98
71 Grzegorz Makuch 9.04   9.40    Poland 9.38 9.04 9.27 9.55 DNF
72 Jakub Sykulski 7.89   9.47    Poland 9.83 9.27 9.32 9.90 7.89
73 Łukasz Stępień 8.78   9.86    Poland 8.93 9.62 11.02 8.78 15.01
74 Jakub Grzyb 7.42   10.28    Poland 11.29 10.11 9.44 7.42 14.34
75 Konstanty Sobański 8.25   10.32    Poland 8.25 DNF 12.00 8.29 10.68
76 Patrycja Michalska 7.67   10.33    Poland 12.98 9.78 7.67 9.86 11.36
77 Konrad Kowalski 7.63   10.43    Poland DNF 11.22 7.63 10.26 9.80
78 Jakub Chwaściak 7.56   10.60    Poland 9.40 11.61 10.78 7.56 14.21
79 Wojciech Wójcik 6.71   11.06    Poland 10.75 6.71 12.82 9.61 14.22
80 Michał Orzechowski 9.92   11.39    Poland 11.24 9.92 11.62 11.32 12.93
81 Jakub Lisiecki 8.26   11.44    Poland 18.23 9.12 8.96 16.25 8.26
82 Marcel Nycz 10.04   11.50    Poland 10.04 12.55 12.06 11.60 10.84
83 Szymon Nowak 9.92   11.63    Poland 11.61 12.65 10.64 9.92 12.74
84 Kamil Michalak 9.55   11.72    Poland 11.66 12.23 9.55 11.28 DNF
85 Dominik Czechowski 7.21   11.75    Poland 9.89 11.06 7.21 14.29 21.12
86 Paweł Klamut 9.64   12.19    Poland 11.77 11.78 18.70 9.64 13.03
87 Adrian Dudek 8.21   12.20    Poland 8.21 15.83 10.65 15.23 10.72
88 Jan Tokarz 8.50   12.89    Poland 9.03 12.63 8.50 17.02 25.35
89 Rafał Bortliczek 12.36   14.26    Poland 12.97 12.36 16.45 13.35 17.54
90 Karolina Zatorska 11.07   15.98    Poland 16.56 21.90 16.24 11.07 15.15
91 Jacek Dobosz 9.62   16.15    Poland 13.36 20.91 18.74 16.34 9.62
92 Mateusz Czmok 12.75   16.50    Poland 34.02 16.39 13.48 19.64 12.75
93 Kordian Błaszczyk 11.68   16.72    Poland 18.73 18.29 13.15 29.33 11.68
94 Filip Łyczko 15.32   17.49    Poland 18.67 17.24 17.10 15.32 18.14
95 Wiktor Kurowski 13.84   17.55    Poland 14.18 15.90 22.56 13.84 DNF
96 Paweł Orlik 11.15   17.67    Poland 24.32 20.28 20.68 11.15 12.06
97 Oliver Sherlock 14.21   18.11    Poland 18.26 22.23 21.76 14.21 14.32
98 Gabriela Basek 12.76   18.59    Poland 20.21 16.45 22.25 19.10 12.76
99 Stefania Chaitidou 14.96   21.34    Greece 40.73 17.79 17.10 14.96 29.12
100 Jarosław Chodyniecki 22.31   33.62    Poland 25.32 39.81 40.56 22.31 35.72
101 Kacper Glszczyński 29.62   36.02    Poland 29.62 30.05 34.08 52.47 43.92
102 Konrad Kozioł 4.80   DNF    Poland 5.28 4.80 6.51 DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dominik Górny 1.80   2.51    Poland 2.54 3.11 3.48 1.80 1.88
2 Dawid Wójcik 2.35   3.07    Poland 2.80 2.35 3.04 4.57 3.37
3 Rafał Waryszak 2.15   3.09    Poland 2.96 3.55 4.51 2.15 2.75
4 Jakub Grzybowski 2.66   3.28    Poland 2.66 4.00 5.01 2.97 2.88
5 Jakub Hibszer 2.77   3.28    Poland 3.37 2.77 4.28 3.31 3.17
6 Magdalena Pabisz 2.64   3.32    Poland 2.64 4.68 3.43 3.68 2.86
7 Mateusz Kotwica 2.51   3.67    Poland 4.67 2.51 6.64 2.74 3.61
8 Michał Mlostek 3.36   3.69    Poland 5.56 3.36 3.67 3.83 3.57
9 Mateusz Szwugier 3.11   3.87    Poland 3.11 5.04 6.00 3.30 3.27
10 Piotr Tokarski 3.54   3.98    Poland 3.83 5.81 4.34 3.77 3.54
11 Kajetan Opach 2.80   4.07    Poland 4.12 4.79 9.80 3.31 2.80
12 Adam Jagła 3.21   4.18    Poland 3.33 3.97 5.41 3.21 5.24
13 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.54   4.32    Poland 4.46 4.43 4.08 3.54 5.28
14 Mateusz Gil 3.86   4.46    Poland 4.02 5.12 4.95 3.86 4.41
15 Piotr Kózka 3.30   4.47    Poland 3.30 5.49 5.01 3.67 4.73
16 Alexey Tsvetkov 4.11   4.63    Russia 4.50 4.85 5.36 4.53 4.11
17 Adam Chodyniecki 4.06   4.74    Poland 4.70 4.44 5.07 4.06 5.97
18 Przemysław Rogalski 2.68   4.76    Poland 3.57 13.16 4.81 2.68 5.91
19 Witold Sołtysik 3.58   4.89    Poland 6.45 5.34 5.60 3.58 3.72
20 Gergely Novotni 3.92   5.07    Hungary 5.48 4.61 5.61 3.92 5.13
21 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.60   5.09    Poland 7.29 3.60 6.39 4.44 4.44
22 Krzysztof Dybich 4.40   5.09    Poland 5.20 5.39 4.67 4.40 DNF
23 Jan Zych 3.51   5.23    Poland 4.54 6.26 4.88 3.51 7.44
24 Łukasz Burliga 2.60   5.26    Poland 6.64 7.74 5.29 2.60 3.86
25 Tomasz Cepil 3.82   5.48    Poland 5.96 6.33 5.47 3.82 5.01
26 Jan Riedl 4.49   5.62    Czech Republic 4.49 5.08 7.21 5.83 5.94
27 Paweł Duraj 3.99   5.68    Poland 5.86 6.57 5.15 3.99 6.04
28 Łukasz Dubicki 4.31   5.68    Poland 5.50 5.17 6.37 4.31 8.40
29 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 5.06   5.68    Poland 5.61 5.16 5.06 6.26 7.09
30 Michał Woźniak 4.83   5.72    Poland 8.29 6.29 4.83 4.89 5.99
31 Adam Kolanus 4.90   5.77    Poland 5.39 7.53 5.90 6.01 4.90
32 Krystian Załuski 4.50   5.79    Poland 7.29 5.71 5.87 5.79 4.50
33 Michał Kmiecik 4.94   5.99    Poland 9.80 6.92 5.66 5.39 4.94
34 Konrad Leśniak 5.92   6.51    Poland 6.31 5.92 6.12 9.44 7.09
35 Jakub Hamkało 6.05   6.65    Poland 6.21 6.05 6.73 7.00 20.61
36 Szymon Bajor 6.31   6.73    Poland 6.44 6.34 8.84 6.31 7.40
37 Piotr Trząski 4.68   6.88    Poland 7.85 4.68 7.21 5.57 8.18
38 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.52   7.02    Poland 8.07 7.08 6.52 6.55 7.44
39 Krystian Czudej 5.37   7.11    Poland 7.02 7.60 6.70 5.37 8.79
40 Mateusz Szulik 4.82   7.12    Poland 8.30 5.53 4.82 9.95 7.52
41 Mateusz Wich 6.38   7.22    Poland 8.79 6.91 7.72 6.38 7.03
42 Bartosz Kaleta 4.76   7.29    Poland 7.84 6.54 8.11 4.76 7.50
43 Zachariasz Bortliczek 6.44   7.29    Poland 7.39 DNF 6.62 6.44 7.87
44 Krzysztof Bober 6.01   8.09    Poland 6.01 6.53 9.64 8.11 13.82
45 Piotr Oleszczuk 5.67   8.30    Poland 7.87 9.20 7.84 5.67 17.64
46 Wiktoria Waryszak 5.76   8.37    Poland 9.54 9.84 7.73 5.76 7.83
47 Michał Wroński 5.81   8.57    Poland 5.81 11.32 7.02 8.43 10.25
48 Grzegorz Fiołka 5.10   9.38    Poland 11.32 11.09 11.47 5.10 5.74
49 Jan Fonš 4.78   10.14    Czech Republic 13.82 10.89 11.13 4.78 8.39
50 Kacper Kuźniak 8.45   11.44    Poland 8.45 11.87 14.77 11.43 11.03
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dominik Górny 1.97   2.79    Poland 3.24 2.64 3.21 1.97 2.53
2 Magdalena Pabisz 1.80   2.93    Poland 4.45 2.60 3.25 1.80 2.95
3 Jakub Hibszer 1.26   3.03    Poland 2.89 1.26 5.87 2.77 3.42
4 Rafał Waryszak 0.97   3.15    Poland 3.77 0.97 3.43 4.05 2.25
5 Dawid Wójcik 1.55   3.26    Poland 3.17 1.55 6.18 3.27 3.33
6 Michał Mlostek 1.82   3.98    Poland 3.54 1.82 6.62 5.14 3.27
7 Mateusz Kotwica 1.72   4.00    Poland 3.92 1.72 4.43 4.02 4.05
8 Jakub Grzybowski 1.46   4.05    Poland 3.79 1.46 4.03 4.33 5.23
9 Adam Jagła 1.04   4.20    Poland 4.04 1.04 5.12 3.43 9.99
10 Kajetan Opach 1.45   4.25    Poland 5.68 1.45 6.86 4.16 2.91
11 Mateusz Gil 3.41   4.38    Poland 5.15 3.41 3.74 4.25 5.51
12 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.52   4.57    Poland 3.52 3.91 5.46 7.08 4.35
13 Piotr Tokarski 1.36   4.63    Poland 6.11 1.36 4.93 6.76 2.84
14 Piotr Kózka 2.71   4.66    Poland 4.77 2.71 7.04 4.56 4.64
15 Mateusz Szwugier 3.63   4.84    Poland 3.80 5.95 6.34 3.63 4.76
16 Alexey Tsvetkov 2.45   5.26    Russia 6.04 2.45 5.29 4.44 6.98
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 1.98   2.63    Poland 3.73 1.98 2.96 2.53 2.40
2 Jonatan Kłosko 2.41   3.33    Poland 5.47 3.94 3.22 2.83 2.41
3 Vojtěch Kundera 2.74   3.44    Czech Republic 3.67 4.07 3.28 3.37 2.74
4 Mateusz Szulik 2.59   3.86    Poland 3.89 4.83 4.73 2.95 2.59
5 Jan Zych 2.97   3.86    Poland 4.25 3.53 3.96 4.08 2.97
6 Krystian Załuski 2.64   4.04    Poland 4.12 5.04 3.98 4.01 2.64
7 Tomek Bogdanik 2.85   4.26    Poland 5.83 3.26 3.68 6.12 2.85
8 Jakub Grzybowski 3.42   4.31    Poland 5.56 3.60 3.42 3.86 5.46
9 Magdalena Pabisz 2.54   4.38    Poland 7.21 4.89 3.56 4.70 2.54
10 Szymon Malinowski 3.11   4.38    Poland 4.82 4.32 5.66 4.00 3.11
11 Piotr Tokarski 3.14   4.63    Poland 4.71 4.43 5.84 4.74 3.14
12 Krzysztof Dybich 3.12   4.72    Poland 4.99 3.86 5.32 7.08 3.12
13 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.58   4.86    Poland 4.17 6.87 5.67 4.75 3.58
14 Witold Sołtysik 3.84   5.42    Poland 5.13 5.22 6.53 5.90 3.84
15 Alexey Tsvetkov 4.09   5.49    Russia 4.75 5.68 6.04 4.09 11.48
16 Michał Woźniak 3.21   5.53    Poland 5.68 5.80 6.78 5.10 3.21
17 Kajetan Opach 4.08   5.56    Poland 4.08 4.93 5.24 6.50 6.76
18 Kacper Jach 4.88   5.59    Poland 5.14 5.84 7.42 5.80 4.88
19 Wojciech Kotulski 2.85   5.61    Poland 5.50 5.69 DNF 5.63 2.85
20 Grzegorz Fiołka 4.82   5.66    Poland 7.25 6.05 6.03 4.90 4.82
21 Mateusz Jelonek 3.90   5.69    Poland 6.34 8.80 6.11 4.63 3.90
22 Paweł Duraj 4.16   5.69    Poland 5.19 8.46 4.95 6.94 4.16
23 Gergely Novotni 4.62   5.79    Hungary 4.62 5.87 5.74 6.15 5.75
24 Adam Chodyniecki 4.44   5.85    Poland 6.57 5.98 4.44 7.39 5.00
25 Dawid Wójcik 4.00   5.89    Poland 4.94 4.00 6.45 DNF 6.29
26 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 4.65   5.99    Poland 7.13 4.65 5.84 5.30 6.82
27 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.23   6.04    Poland 5.23 5.49 6.94 9.10 5.69
28 Wojciech Knott 3.74   6.15    Poland 5.02 11.37 7.55 5.88 3.74
29 Mateusz Wich 6.15   6.36    Poland 6.16 7.39 6.15 6.44 6.48
30 Michał Kmiecik 4.91   6.42    Poland 7.63 6.32 6.00 6.94 4.91
31 Marcel Nycz 5.78   6.55    Poland 6.33 5.78 6.82 6.49 8.68
32 Łukasz Dubicki 3.64   6.58    Poland 5.99 10.09 6.39 7.37 3.64
33 Michał Mlostek 5.59   6.67    Poland 9.30 6.64 5.59 6.66 6.71
34 Dominik Górny 3.88   6.84    Poland 8.74 6.30 7.70 6.52 3.88
35 Adam Jagła 4.18   6.99    Poland 12.05 6.77 8.33 5.88 4.18
36 Jakub Hamkało 4.57   6.99    Poland 7.45 6.83 4.57 6.69 7.48
37 Mateusz Gil 4.23   7.03    Poland 7.49 4.29 9.31 9.91 4.23
38 Marek Majerik 5.00   7.23    Slovakia 6.63 7.02 9.27 8.05 5.00
39 Jan Riedl 5.25   7.42    Czech Republic 8.99 6.27 5.25 7.00 9.02
40 Łukasz Burchard 6.07   7.57    Poland 7.11 8.56 6.07 7.03 13.17
41 Mateusz Szwugier 5.05   7.74    Poland 8.26 8.97 7.81 7.15 5.05
42 Krystian Czudej 7.54   7.91    Poland 7.86 12.62 8.29 7.54 7.57
43 Przemysław Rogalski 5.98   8.00    Poland 7.31 5.98 13.37 9.08 7.60
44 Konrad Kowalski 7.17   8.00    Poland 7.32 12.32 9.49 7.20 7.17
45 Bartosz Kaleta 4.01   8.07    Poland 6.08 9.45 8.95 9.19 4.01
46 Kamil Tkacz 5.92   8.07    Poland 10.51 8.64 8.62 6.95 5.92
47 Łukasz Stępień 4.09   8.14    Poland 9.84 6.34 4.09 9.37 8.70
48 Konrad Leśniak 7.64   8.28    Poland 7.98 9.08 DNF 7.79 7.64
49 Dawid Maziarski 4.11   8.38    Poland DNF 5.04 4.11 5.87 14.24
50 Kacper Kuźniak 7.13   8.44    Poland 8.31 10.07 7.13 7.73 9.28
51 Piotr Oleszczuk 8.27   8.55    Poland 12.01 8.81 8.33 8.51 8.27
52 Jakub Bartos 5.04   8.62    Poland 6.50 15.76 5.04 8.10 11.26
53 Szymon Bajor 7.46   8.68    Poland 7.66 DNF 7.73 7.46 10.66
54 Łukasz Pielczyk 3.81   8.79    Poland 7.77 12.96 7.57 11.04 3.81
55 Tomasz Cepil 8.46   8.84    Poland 8.46 8.97 9.34 8.62 8.92
56 Mateusz Kotwica 5.21   9.06    Poland 11.98 DNF 8.05 7.14 5.21
57 Jakub Lorens 7.61   9.33    Poland 14.70 8.49 7.61 10.34 9.17
58 Zachariasz Bortliczek 6.51   9.42    Poland 15.23 6.51 6.58 11.17 10.51
59 Szymon Juroszek 3.77   9.52    Poland 9.81 6.36 12.40 DNF 3.77
60 Jan Fonš 6.00   9.66    Czech Republic 8.83 10.15 6.00 DNF 9.99
61 Paweł Orlik 5.93   9.69    Poland 7.07 10.90 5.93 11.10 12.55
62 Patryk Skrzyński 6.91   9.74    Poland 6.91 8.73 DNF 7.86 12.63
63 Jan Krzanowski 6.17   9.88    Poland 7.21 6.17 13.73 10.33 12.11
64 Szymon Nowak 9.12   9.99    Poland 9.77 9.69 10.52 9.12 23.47
65 Jakub Grzyb 5.35   10.09    Poland 14.93 6.32 5.35 13.62 10.33
66 Mateusz Śmiatacz 6.93   10.22    Poland 11.21 12.37 7.08 14.64 6.93
67 Jakub Lisiecki 5.29   10.57    Poland 12.32 11.61 5.29 11.51 8.59
68 Szymon Prajsnar 6.39   10.69    Poland 12.52 37.26 6.39 9.30 10.24
69 Jakub Chwaściak 9.36   10.81    Poland 9.36 13.67 10.03 11.17 11.23
70 Antoni Cichoń 5.76   11.13    Poland 9.26 15.32 5.76 12.18 11.96
71 Adrian Dudek 5.92   11.39    Poland 8.00 13.78 5.92 17.89 12.39
72 Dominik Czechowski 8.87   11.80    Poland 8.87 11.56 17.49 14.30 9.55
73 Jakub Drynda 7.95   11.96    Poland 14.68 14.05 7.95 9.94 11.88
74 Mateusz Cichoracki 7.49   12.52    Poland 7.49 19.49 16.67 11.14 9.76
75 Patrycja Michalska 6.99   13.52    Poland 14.48 20.09 6.99 14.76 11.31
76 Konstanty Sobański 9.70   13.85    Poland 16.67 9.70 10.86 24.39 14.02
77 Tomasz Pawliński 9.15   14.04    Poland 42.83 9.15 11.06 15.96 15.09
78 Konrad Kozioł 5.11   14.12    Poland 19.26 12.07 5.11 DNF 11.02
79 Michał Orzechowski 8.71   14.53    Poland 23.49 13.24 8.71 17.03 13.31
80 Michał Wroński 13.75   15.08    Poland 13.75 15.91 15.51 13.83 27.75
81 Grzegorz Makuch 13.54   15.49    Poland 18.43 18.14 14.69 13.54 13.63
82 Michał Górny 10.44   15.86    Poland 17.62 10.44 10.79 19.70 19.16
83 Mikołaj Wojciechowski 12.16   16.31    Poland 13.57 18.27 12.16 17.10 22.31
84 Paweł Klamut 14.55   16.59    Poland 22.18 15.65 16.39 17.72 14.55
85 Kordian Błaszczyk 15.32   18.29    Poland 23.03 19.26 16.36 19.25 15.32
86 Filip Łyczko 9.74   18.63    Poland 21.03 9.74 21.14 17.35 17.50
87 Mateusz Czmok 13.02   18.67    Poland 21.39 13.02 15.63 44.81 18.99
88 Wiktor Kurowski 12.84   20.93    Poland 13.09 12.84 DNF 15.02 34.67
89 Gabriela Basek 18.25   23.29    Poland 31.13 18.25 19.31 26.77 23.78
90 Dominik Unijewski 13.57   23.37    Poland 34.81 13.57 25.76 19.74 24.60
91 Jarosław Chodyniecki 27.75   39.06    Poland 30.90 42.46 52.20 27.75 43.81
92 Joanna Hołdakowska 4.34   DNF    Poland 5.77 DNF DNF 6.59 4.34
93 Kamil Michalak 7.61   DNF    Poland DNF 7.61 9.05 10.69 DNF
94 Jakub Sykulski 12.26   DNF    Poland 14.26 DNF DNF 12.26 16.07
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 1.82   3.28    Poland 3.85 3.23 1.82 3.79 2.82
2 Mateusz Szulik 2.99   3.37    Poland 3.34 4.52 3.32 2.99 3.45
3 Magdalena Pabisz 2.43   3.47    Poland 3.54 3.75 5.33 2.43 3.13
4 Jonatan Kłosko 2.60   3.63    Poland 4.62 3.42 2.60 5.87 2.84
5 Vojtěch Kundera 2.70   4.02    Czech Republic 2.86 3.75 5.46 5.60 2.70
6 Jakub Grzybowski 3.78   4.22    Poland 3.86 5.05 5.01 3.78 3.78
7 Jan Zych 2.34   4.36    Poland 4.68 4.51 5.06 2.34 3.90
8 Krystian Załuski 3.93   4.51    Poland 5.44 4.10 6.30 3.99 3.93
9 Tomek Bogdanik 3.03   4.61    Poland 5.06 4.60 4.17 3.03 5.87
10 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.90   4.74    Poland 5.90 4.16 4.76 3.90 5.30
11 Michał Woźniak 4.70   5.11    Poland 6.12 5.07 4.70 5.34 4.92
12 Piotr Tokarski 4.37   5.13    Poland 5.41 4.85 5.39 4.37 5.14
13 Krzysztof Dybich 4.01   5.15    Poland 5.34 5.33 4.01 4.79 6.44
14 Alexey Tsvetkov 4.73   5.30    Russia 5.84 6.54 4.96 5.11 4.73
15 Szymon Malinowski 2.40   5.77    Poland 6.31 6.42 4.59 2.40 6.56
16 Witold Sołtysik 4.52   6.47    Poland 5.73 6.00 7.69 8.43 4.52
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Szulik 8.89   10.51    Poland DNF 9.00 11.83 8.89 10.69
2 Jakub Hamkało 9.60   11.42    Poland 14.56 10.32 9.60 13.10 10.83
3 Witold Sołtysik 10.61   12.47    Poland 12.69 11.84 12.89 10.61 25.52
4 Michał Halczuk 9.95   13.73    Poland 9.95 11.86 19.73 12.36 16.97
5 Łukasz Stępień 11.96   14.00    Poland 14.45 11.96 11.97 23.54 15.57
6 Magdalena Pabisz 11.45   15.58    Poland 15.29 11.45 37.24 14.37 17.08
7 Grzegorz Szumigaj 11.87   15.92    Poland 18.36 14.43 14.97 11.87 20.10
8 Jakub Grzybowski 14.74   16.20    Poland 18.79 14.74 15.62 16.87 16.11
9 Jan Zych 13.22   17.44    Poland 13.22 28.34 20.54 13.95 17.84
10 Dawid Wójcik 11.50   18.26    Poland 17.01 11.50 22.63 22.29 15.47
11 Łukasz Dubicki 11.31   19.25    Poland 11.31 11.70 29.84 30.15 16.20
12 Kajetan Opach 13.54   20.03    Poland 20.08 20.15 19.85 24.46 13.54
13 Antoni Cichoń 17.29   20.68    Poland 29.58 20.02 17.29 17.94 24.07
14 Wojciech Knott 18.13   21.42    Poland 20.50 22.38 21.38 18.13 29.85
15 Karol Zakrzewski 17.78   21.52    Poland 23.78 24.15 20.76 17.78 20.03
16 Michał Mlostek 19.02   21.88    Poland 21.18 22.88 21.59 19.02 26.77
17 Łukasz Burliga 18.37   21.91    Poland 21.30 21.70 22.73 22.83 18.37
18 Vojtěch Kundera 17.59   23.43    Czech Republic 17.59 27.32 19.95 27.15 23.18
19 Paweł Duraj 21.16   23.81    Poland 21.16 25.65 24.95 24.44 22.04
20 Mateusz Gil 20.59   25.90    Poland 25.76 34.07 26.73 20.59 25.22
21 Jan Riedl 16.82   25.95    Czech Republic 16.82 22.18 34.91 28.07 27.60
22 Marek Majerik 18.52   27.61    Slovakia 27.27 18.52 39.52 29.07 26.48
23 Konrad Leśniak 24.15   27.80    Poland 30.86 26.54 33.99 24.15 25.99
24 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 23.33   28.23    Poland 39.21 23.33 26.99 29.92 27.79
25 Adam Chodyniecki 18.77   28.25    Poland 18.77 30.42 27.75 26.58 31.73
26 Przemysław Rogalski 25.03   29.50    Poland 32.36 DNF 25.88 30.25 25.03
27 Mateusz Cichoracki 24.21   31.59    Poland 29.40 29.18 1:26.81 36.18 24.21
28 Grzegorz Fiołka 24.19   32.39    Poland 24.19 30.67 34.54 31.97 37.70
29 Szymon Bajor 25.83   33.13    Poland 31.20 25.83 38.35 41.49 29.84
30 Jakub Bartos 31.46   33.84    Poland 32.51 33.58 35.42 31.46 36.51
31 Wojciech Szatanowski 30.56   34.50    Poland 36.22 30.56 32.23 36.92 35.04
32 Jakub Grzyb 30.16   34.58    Poland 30.16 37.53 32.09 36.82 34.83
33 Jan Fonš 30.60   34.62    Czech Republic 30.60 32.78 31.56 1:01.90 39.53
34 Mateusz Wich 29.85   36.57    Poland 29.85 DNF 45.48 30.50 33.74
35 Joanna Hołdakowska 33.34   40.69    Poland 33.34 40.95 47.03 34.09 48.06
36 Kristóf Veres 23.84   46.47    Hungary 23.84 39.93 52.96 46.51 54.24
37 Szymon Nowak 28.53   47.28    Poland 28.53 1:11.42 40.41 50.49 50.93
38 Szymon Juroszek 35.11      Poland 35.11 51.89
39 Krystian Załuski 37.22      Poland 1:23.10 37.22
40 Dominik Pasztetnik 37.45      Poland 37.88 37.45
41 Mateusz Kotwica 37.69      Poland 37.69 37.86
42 Jakub Lorens 40.05      Poland 40.05 47.15
43 Patryk Skrzyński 41.58      Poland 41.82 41.58
44 Michał Kmiecik 41.70      Poland 59.71 41.70
45 Krystian Czudej 42.08      Poland 42.08 42.88
46 Szymon Prajsnar 42.67      Poland 1:36.50 42.67
47 Jan Krzanowski 42.78      Poland 44.17 42.78
48 Łukasz Burchard 43.34      Poland 44.62 43.34
49 Zachariasz Bortliczek 44.67      Poland 47.78 44.67
50 Piotr Oleszczuk 45.53      Poland 50.00 45.53
51 Patrycja Michalska 46.92      Poland 1:19.16 46.92
52 Michał Cyl 53.41      Poland 1:02.53 53.41
53 Kacper Kuźniak 55.21      Poland DNF 55.21
54 Paweł Orlik 1:08.43      Poland 1:08.43 DNF
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 3:10.18   DNF    Poland 4:05.88 DNF 3:10.18
2 Jan Fonš 7:21.76   NR DNF    Czech Republic 7:21.76 DNF DNF
3 Michał Wroński 8:09.17   DNF    Poland 8:09.17 DNF DNF
4 Jan Riedl 21:56.00   DNF    Czech Republic 21:56.00 DNS DNS
5 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNF
5 Jakub Bartos DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
5 Jakub Lorens DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
5 Kacper Rafalski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
5 Kamil Michalak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
5 Krzysztof Bober DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
5 Łukasz Stępień DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
5 Paweł Duraj DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 8:13.89   DNF    Poland 11:36.00 8:13.89 DNF
2 Jan Fonš 19:01.00   DNF    Czech Republic 19:04.00 19:01.00 DNF
3 Paweł Duraj 39:12.00   DNF    Poland 39:12.00 DNS DNS
4 Dominik Kobinski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
4 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNS DNS
4 Jan Riedl DNF   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNS DNS
4 Kacper Rafalski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
4 Kamil Michalak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
4 Krzysztof Bober DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
4 Michał Wroński DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
4 Piotr Janecki DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 27/28 56:30      Poland 27/28 56:30
2 Michał Bogdan 25/30 59:49      Poland 25/30 59:49
3 Jan Fonš 7/8 36:15      Czech Republic 7/8 36:15
4 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 7/8 57:12      Ukraine 7/8 57:12
5 Mateusz Gil 5/6 44:39      Poland 5/6 44:39
6 Paweł Duraj 6/8 56:38      Poland 6/8 56:38
7 Michał Wroński 11/19 1:00:00      Poland 11/19 1:00:00
8 Jan Riedl 2/2 8:01      Czech Republic 2/2 8:01
9 Łukasz Stępień 2/2 17:18      Poland 2/2 17:18
10 Kajetan Opach 4/7 34:26      Poland 4/7 34:26
11 Jakub Lorens 2/4 35:05      Poland 2/4 35:05
12 Antoni Cichoń DNF      Poland DNF
12 Dominik Unijewski DNF      Poland DNF
12 Jakub Bartos DNF      Poland DNF
12 Jakub Hamkało DNF      Poland DNF
12 Joanna Hołdakowska DNF      Poland DNF
12 Kacper Kuźniak DNF      Poland DNF
12 Kacper Rafalski DNF      Poland DNF
12 Kamil Michalak DNF      Poland DNF
12 Łukasz Dubicki DNF      Poland DNF
12 Mateusz Kotwica DNF      Poland DNF
12 Tomasz Cepil DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 29.72   33.83    Poland 31.26 35.14 36.29 29.72 35.08
2 Michał Mlostek 29.65   36.27    Poland 30.53 41.04 37.87 29.65 40.41
3 Rafał Waryszak 31.48   36.99    Poland 45.30 42.62 32.87 31.48 35.49
4 Kristóf Veres 44.32   47.82    Hungary 54.23 49.55 44.35 44.32 49.55
5 Joanna Hołdakowska 59.08   1:00.21    Poland 1:00.49 59.08 59.67 1:07.62 1:00.46
6 Jan Riedl 1:10.62   1:23.55    Czech Republic 1:13.13 1:10.62 1:37.19 2:15.46 1:20.34
7 Jakub Bartos 1:28.47   1:40.34    Poland 2:00.67 1:38.23 1:39.10 1:43.69 1:28.47
8 Magdalena Pabisz 1:11.47   1:40.55    Poland 1:41.72 1:53.58 1:41.80 1:11.47 1:38.13
9 Kacper Kuźniak 1:39.61   1:57.24    Poland 1:39.61 2:07.08 1:55.77 1:48.87 DNF
10 Paweł Duraj 1:17.14   2:06.31    Poland 1:32.49 DNF 3:21.23 1:17.14 1:25.20
11 Grzegorz Fiołka 2:08.08      Poland 2:08.08 DNF
12 Krystian Czudej 3:08.20      Poland 4:04.38 3:08.20
13 Szymon Juroszek 3:14.21      Poland 3:14.21 3:50.87
14 Łukasz Gębicz 3:31.93      Poland 4:09.54 3:31.93
15 Grzegorz Makuch 4:05.01      Poland 4:05.01 DNF
16 Adrian Dudek 4:21.60      Poland 4:21.60 DNF
17 Jakub Grzyb DNF      Poland DNF DNF
17 Paweł Orlik DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L2 D R2 D L2 D' U' L2 B' U2 R U2 L2 U2 L' B' F L B2
A #2 U' L2 F2 D2 B2 F2 L2 F2 D' R' B' F D' R' D2 U B2 U L U'
A #3 R U2 B D' R' B D' L B2 D F' U L2 D F2 L2 D' L2
A #4 B' D2 L2 F R2 U2 B' U2 F' L2 U' L B2 U2 B' L2 F' D'
A #5 D' L2 D' B2 D' U' F2 U' L' D2 R2 U L' B2 U F2 R' B2
A Ex#1 R U2 B2 D' F' U2 L' D' L U' D2 B2 L D2 B2 U2 R' D2 L2
A Ex#2 D' F U R2 D2 B R L2 B' U B2 D2 R' U2 R D2 R' B2 L2
B #1 D2 L2 R2 U F2 D B2 D' F2 L2 U L' R2 U' F L2 D' B' R' B' F2
B #2 D L2 F L' U' B U' F' U' D' B2 U2 R' L' D2 L' U2 D2 L2
B #3 U2 D2 L D' F' D' B L2 D R' D F2 D' R2 U B2 L2 U2 L2
B #4 U L2 D F2 L2 U' F2 D' B' L2 D' B2 U' R D2 R' D' L R2
B #5 R L B L B' R B' U' F2 R D2 R2 U2 L2 U B2 D' L2 U2 B2 L2
B Ex#1 D L2 D' L2 U' R2 B2 D B2 L' D F' U' L' D' B' U2 B2 R' U'
B Ex#2 L B2 R U2 B2 L2 F2 R' U2 F D' L' U2 F' U' L2 F' R2 B2
C #1 F2 R2 U' R2 D' L2 R2 B2 R2 U2 F' L' U2 F' U B U2 R U' L2
C #2 R2 F2 D2 U B2 D F2 L2 F2 U2 B' R2 F' L' F' R2 B' U2 L B2
C #3 B' R2 D2 B U2 R2 F D2 L2 R U2 F2 U R F L2 U F2 U' R'
C #4 U' R2 F2 D' U' B2 R2 D2 U' R' U2 B' R2 B' R F L2 D L'
C #5 R2 F2 R2 U R2 D' U2 B2 D B' U2 L2 B' D F R F U2 R'
C Ex#1 U F2 D' F2 U F2 D2 B2 F' U F' L2 F' R2 U2 R B L' R2
C Ex#2 R2 U F' D' B2 L D' B' U' B D R2 L2 B' R2 B2 L2 D2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 R2 D B2 U L2 D' R2 U2 F2 R' F2 U2 L' B' L R U R2 D
A #2 F' R U F D L U R' L' F U' L' B2 L F2 D2 R2 L
A #3 U2 B2 D' L2 D' U R2 U2 R D R' D' L' D B D' U F2
A #4 F2 R2 D2 B' F2 D2 F R2 D' B2 R B U2 R U F2 U2 L2
A #5 L D R B' L' U2 F' R B R L U2 B2 L2 D R2 B2 U' R2
A Ex#1 R2 F2 L2 B2 R2 D' F2 D2 U L2 F' R' F2 D U2 L' F' R B' F'
A Ex#2 U2 L2 R2 B2 R D2 R' U2 F R2 B' U B D2 U2 L' F L2 D'
B #1 D2 F2 U B2 R2 D2 L2 U F U L2 B2 F' D F2 L U' L
B #2 R' U' D2 L D2 B U2 D' L' F2 U' D2 F U2 D2 F2 R2 B' D2
B #3 D2 B' F' D2 B' L2 B2 D R D' U2 F' L R F R B F
B #4 L2 U B' R2 L D2 F' D B2 L B R2 L2 D2 B' R2 D2 L2 U2 F'
B #5 D B2 D F2 D' B2 L2 F2 U L2 R D L B U' L F R2 F2 R'
B Ex#1 D' R2 D2 R2 U B2 U' R2 D R' F D2 B2 R D2 B2 U' F D B
B Ex#2 U B2 L D B U F2 D F2 R F U D' L2 F2 U
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B2 U2 L B2 D2 F2 U2 L2 F2 R D' B2 L2 B' L' F D' B2 U R
A #2 R L' D2 B U2 L U' D2 R' D R2 F2 U' R2 B2 D2 L2 F2 D2
A #3 B' D2 F2 R2 D2 B2 L2 B' D2 F2 R' U2 B' U F D2 R2 F R D'
A #4 L2 D L2 B2 U' L2 U2 R' B' U F2 L2 R D B L2 D2 R2
A #5 U' D F' L D' F U2 L2 F L B2 D L2 U F2 R2 B2 D R2 U
A Ex#1 B' U F R B D2 R' L D R F' D2 F2 R2 U2 R' L2 U2 D2 B2
A Ex#2 U D2 L' D2 B R' B R' B2 U' D' B2 U2 R' F2 R2 U2 R2 L
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' F U2 R2 U' R2 F U2 R U'
A #2 U2 R U2 F' R2 U' R U R2 F R
A #3 U' R' F R U2 R' F U2 R F' U'
A #4 R U' R2 F R U' F U' F2 U R
A #5 U' R' F U R F R2 U2 R' U2 R
A Ex#1 U R' U' F U' F U' R U2 R' U'
A Ex#2 U2 R U' R2 U' F R2 U' F' U R
B #1 R U' R2 U' R2 U2 F R U2 R' F'
B #2 R' U' R F' U2 F2 U' F R U R'
B #3 F' R2 U' F' R2 F U' F U2 F U'
B #4 U R' F R2 U2 F' R' U2 R F' R'
B #5 R' U' F' U2 F R' U2 F R U' R
B Ex#1 F U2 F U' R U' R' U2 F U' R2
B Ex#2 U' F R U' R U' R2 U' R' F' U2
C #1 U2 R' F' U2 R U F R2 U2 R' U'
C #2 U R' U' F R F R U R' U R
C #3 U' R U' F' R' U R' F U2 F R
C #4 R U' R2 F U F' U2 R F U2 F
C #5 R' U2 F U' F U' R F R U R
C Ex#1 R U' R2 F U' R U' R F R2 U'
C Ex#2 R' U' R U2 F' R' U2 R' U F' R
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R F' R2 F U2 F U' R2 F' U'
A #2 U' R2 U' F2 R U' R' U' R' F U2
A #3 U' R U' R2 U2 R' U' F R2 F' R'
A #4 U' R' U' F U' R F' R2 U2 F R2
A #5 R' U' R U' R' F2 U R U2 R' U'
A Ex#1 U R U2 R U2 R2 U' R2 F' U' R2
A Ex#2 F' U' R F U' F R2 U' R' U' R'
B #1 U F' U' R U2 R' F U' F U2 F
B #2 R' U R' F U' R U' R' U R2 U'
B #3 U R U' F' R' U F R U R' U2
B #4 U R2 U' R2 F' U2 R U' R U2 R'
B #5 R' U' F U' F R2 U' F' U2 R F'
B Ex#1 U R' U' F' R2 U' R' U' F U2 F'
B Ex#2 U' R F' U' F' R' U R' F U' F'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F2 R U2 R F' R' U2 F U2 R2
A #2 R' F' R U R F' R2 F' U2 R' F
A #3 U' R' U' F R2 F' R' U2 R2 F U'
A #4 R' U2 F' R U2 R U2 R2 U2 R U2
A #5 U R' U R U' R U2 F' U' R2 U2
A Ex#1 U R' F R' F' R U R F' U2 R'
A Ex#2 U' R' F U2 R2 U' R2 F U2 F' U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L2 R2 F R2 D2 F' D2 U2 L B2 R' F2 D' B' R' F2 L' U' B' Fw2 Uw2 D Rw2 B U Rw2 F' R2 F' U' B' Rw Uw2 Rw Fw2 B Uw B' F' Uw2 Rw' R' Uw L'
A #2 R B2 R U2 R U2 L D2 F' L B2 D' R2 B L U2 B' R Uw2 Fw2 F R D2 Rw2 F U2 R B2 Uw' F2 Rw2 L' D2 F2 Fw' L Uw' L2 Fw2 F' Rw' F'
A #3 F2 D2 B2 R2 U' F2 D F2 B L2 B2 R' F' R' D2 B' R2 U2 D' Uw2 L2 B R2 Fw2 B Uw2 L' U2 R' F2 Uw B U' F' Uw2 L2 Uw Rw' B R2 Uw F R
A #4 F' U2 B' R' F D U' F' L D U2 B' D2 R2 U2 F R2 F D2 U2 Rw2 U Rw2 Uw2 F2 U2 Fw2 B' D' Rw2 F D' B' Rw' U B' R2 Fw2 D' Rw' Uw' B2 Rw U' Fw
A #5 F' R2 B D U F2 L B R U B2 F2 L D2 F2 L2 B2 U2 L R2 Fw2 R Fw2 L2 Uw2 F2 D' L D' Rw2 U' B2 R2 Fw' L2 R' U B Uw B' Uw2 Rw U Fw Rw
A Ex#1 U R D U' R L D F' R F' R2 U2 R2 U2 F' U2 L2 B L2 B' Rw2 Fw2 D2 B' Rw2 U' B Uw2 F' B2 L2 F U R' D Rw' F' U L Uw' Fw L2 U' Fw' Uw L2
A Ex#2 B L2 U2 R2 F' L2 D2 U2 L2 F2 U' L' D F U' R B2 L' F' D Rw2 Fw2 L2 R' B2 D Rw2 R' F2 Uw2 U' Fw L' U2 Rw2 F2 D2 F Uw Fw2 B2 Rw2 Uw Fw'
B #1 D2 L2 F U R' F' D2 L2 F' R2 B2 F2 R2 D' B2 D2 B2 U F2 D' Fw2 Rw2 B R' Fw2 D2 F' L B L2 Uw2 B2 Uw' F D Fw2 Uw' D Fw D Rw2 F U R' Fw
B #2 R' B2 D2 R' U2 L' F2 U2 F2 U2 F D' B U' B U' D' B R' Uw2 F R Fw2 Rw2 F U2 Fw2 B' L' B Uw2 Rw2 Uw Rw2 Uw B' D R' Rw Fw2 Uw' U2 Rw2 Uw' U
B #3 L U' L2 D' F2 L2 B' U' L B' L2 B2 U' F2 L2 U2 L2 D2 L2 Rw2 U2 Rw2 D Rw2 L' Fw2 U2 L' B2 L' Fw D B' F2 R Fw2 L F Rw' Fw2 Rw' U2 Fw'
B #4 D2 U2 B2 R' F2 D2 R' B2 U B F2 U' B R2 U2 B D' B L Uw2 Fw2 L F' Rw2 L U2 Fw2 R2 U2 B Uw2 F' Uw' B2 R Uw' R' Fw Uw Fw' F' R' B' D'
B #5 F2 R2 F2 D' R' U L' R B' F L' D2 U2 L D2 F2 R2 U2 R' D2 Rw2 Fw2 R' U2 R' Uw2 L Uw2 D R2 Uw2 F2 Fw' R B' D B' L F2 Rw2 Uw Fw' U2 Rw U2 D2
B Ex#1 D2 B' U2 F B D2 B2 L' B2 R' U R2 U2 R' F U2 D' F' Uw2 F Uw2 Rw2 B L Fw2 Uw2 R' L B R2 F Uw' U' L D2 R2 Rw Fw R Uw2 R2 Fw2 Uw
B Ex#2 R2 F' U' L2 U2 R' D B2 R F' U2 L D2 B2 R D2 F2 U2 R B2 R' Uw2 Fw2 D F2 U2 R2 F' U Fw2 F' R2 Uw2 L2 R F Rw Uw2 Fw' L Uw2 Fw' F' L
C #1 F U' L' R D2 R2 U B D' B2 D2 F2 R2 B2 D2 F2 L F2 U2 L' Rw2 F L2 U' Fw2 D' B' Rw2 Fw2 D' F Rw2 Uw2 Rw U' L2 D2 Fw Uw Rw2 L' D F Uw2 U2
C #2 D2 L2 B' L2 F2 R2 F2 B' L D B L2 U F' B D2 F2 D' B Uw2 L U' R2 Fw2 D' Fw2 D2 L2 D' Fw L' U Fw B F Uw F' Rw' Uw' B Rw' B'
C #3 U2 F2 L2 B' F2 U2 B2 R2 F2 L U D L B' D R L U' D2 R' Fw2 Uw2 F Rw2 L' R' F2 Rw2 B' Uw2 R F' Uw' R2 U2 L Fw2 U2 Fw2 Rw' Uw2 D' Fw2 Rw' F'
C #4 R' U2 D2 B F D2 L D' L B' R2 D2 L2 U2 F' R2 B2 R2 L2 B Uw2 Rw2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 B D' R2 D F Rw2 U R' D Fw2 Rw R2 Fw Uw' Fw R Uw U' F'
C #5 D R2 F2 R2 D L2 U L2 D2 F2 R' F R2 U2 B' R F' U' R F' Uw2 B Uw2 L' Uw2 B' R' Fw2 F' L D2 L B2 Uw' F2 R F2 R Rw' U2 Rw' Fw' R' Uw2 U2 F'
C Ex#1 L' F' D2 L B2 D' B2 F' D2 U F2 L B2 R' B2 U2 B2 U2 L Rw2 U' L' Fw2 D R2 Fw2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 U' Fw' R U' D' B R2 B2 Uw' F2 Rw' U' Rw2 Uw' B
C Ex#2 L2 F2 U2 L' B2 U2 D2 R D2 L2 F' D2 B' L' U F2 D R F' L B2 Fw2 U R' D Rw2 Fw2 U2 R' B2 D Fw2 L' R2 Fw R' F2 Rw2 F R2 Fw2 Rw B' Uw' R' Fw
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' F2 D2 B' F2 R2 L2 U2 L2 U B' D' U L B' D' F' D L Rw2 F Uw2 B' F2 Rw2 Fw2 D' F2 L2 Fw2 U' F' Rw U Fw2 B Uw2 Rw Uw R D' Rw2 L' Fw U'
A #2 L2 B2 U' F2 L2 D B2 R2 D2 F2 D2 F' D2 R2 U2 F' D L B2 F D' Rw2 Uw2 B2 R' U Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 B2 D2 L B2 R2 Fw L2 U' B D' L Fw' Uw' Fw D2 L Uw2 B
A #3 D' L' R' U2 B' D L F R B2 U2 F2 U R2 F2 D F2 L2 U' Fw2 Rw2 F Rw2 Uw2 U2 L Fw2 F R' D2 F2 R2 Uw' R' B2 R F Uw2 Fw' U Rw' Uw Fw Rw' R
A #4 D2 R2 B2 F2 U' B2 D' F2 L2 B R' D' R' F U2 R' F D L' R Fw2 Rw2 R U2 D' Fw2 U2 Rw2 F2 U' L2 Fw R F' L' Fw2 B' Uw' Rw' F' B Rw' Fw U'
A #5 L B2 D2 R' D2 L B2 F2 D2 F D B' L2 B L2 D' R' F2 Fw2 D2 Rw2 R' D2 L' B Uw2 Fw2 L' F L' R' Uw Fw2 L' B U' Rw Uw U' Fw' Uw Fw2
A Ex#1 D2 B2 L2 U2 F L2 F' D2 F L2 D F' L' U F2 R B L R' D2 Fw2 L' Uw2 L' U2 R2 B Uw2 F D2 U2 F2 Uw' R2 Fw2 F' L' Uw Rw2 Fw Rw Uw2 Rw' U' L
A Ex#2 L2 B2 U2 R2 U2 F2 L' D2 R2 D B L' D F U2 R' U2 F' R2 F Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 D Fw2 L' Uw2 L D Rw2 L' D Fw' D2 R Uw2 Fw2 R' F Rw' Uw' Rw2 Uw' U' Rw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D Fw2 B F2 D2 L2 B' U2 R' Bw2 F' Lw U' Fw L' U' Lw B Bw2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 Bw' R2 L F Uw U' Rw' B2 Rw2 Fw2 D2 B U L Rw2 Dw' Fw R2 Lw2 U Lw B2 Lw Fw L Fw2 Rw Bw2 Fw2 R' L2 Fw Rw' B' Uw' R' U R2
A #2 R' Fw' D B' Bw2 Fw2 D2 Bw2 Uw' Fw2 Bw2 Dw2 R Bw' L' F' Lw Fw B F Dw' Fw' B U Rw' D2 Dw B2 Rw Uw2 Bw F R' Bw U Fw U Rw' Dw2 F2 Bw B D Lw' R L Dw Uw' F Rw U' F' Fw2 U Uw D R2 B' Dw2 Uw
A #3 B2 Rw2 F L Rw2 Bw Lw2 B L' U' Uw' F' Lw U2 Rw' B' Fw2 Uw Bw L2 Uw2 Lw' B2 F Fw Rw' R' D' Fw2 Bw' Rw2 D' F Dw' F2 Dw2 L Bw U' Lw Dw Uw2 B' R2 Uw2 Dw Rw2 Lw2 L' B L' Dw B' Uw2 F2 R2 B2 L F Uw
A #4 B Rw' D2 Lw' Fw2 Bw' Dw B' Bw L D2 Bw Fw Dw2 D2 L' D Dw2 Fw F2 Dw2 Rw2 B D F D Dw B2 U2 Bw2 Rw2 Lw2 U' B' Rw' F' Lw2 Uw D Fw' Rw' U Dw2 B2 U' L D Fw' L Lw2 D2 Uw Dw' L2 R F2 Lw' F Dw' B'
A #5 U2 Fw2 Rw' B2 Fw2 U Rw' Uw2 Bw F' L' D' Lw' Bw2 R' D2 Uw Lw2 U' Fw F2 Dw2 Bw2 Fw Rw2 Bw Rw' R2 D' Bw Rw D2 Uw' R2 F' B Bw' Dw' Rw Uw Lw U' Bw2 Rw Bw2 B Fw' Uw F U Bw Fw' Dw' R' Lw2 Bw' D' Dw Fw' L'
A Ex#1 U F B Uw B' Uw2 L2 Dw' B' Bw' Uw2 U2 Bw2 L Dw' B' L2 Uw' D2 Rw2 Lw' Fw' L2 Rw2 Dw B Bw' D Rw' L' Bw' Uw Lw2 Uw U Lw' D2 Lw' U' Dw Lw2 R2 Rw B2 Lw' F' Uw' L2 Lw' Fw' R2 U Dw2 Lw F2 Bw2 Fw2 U2 Dw2 R2
A Ex#2 Lw' Bw Fw' L' Dw' L2 Fw' F2 B Uw2 F2 Dw' Fw L2 Uw' D B' R2 Lw Fw2 Bw Uw' B' Fw2 L' Uw D' Dw' Rw2 B2 Rw U2 R U Lw' U2 B Lw' B' R L' F' R2 Dw Bw2 U B' Dw U' D2 R D Rw R2 Fw2 R' Dw2 L2 D' R
B #1 F' U' Dw' L D' R Lw2 Rw' U Dw' Lw2 B' Rw' R' F2 Bw2 R2 D L' Bw' Dw' Lw' D' Lw' Dw2 B L Bw2 L' Bw U2 Lw2 Dw2 Bw' Lw U Bw2 F' U' B Dw' F' L' Fw' U2 B Rw' R F R2 Rw2 Lw' L2 U' F D2 L' Fw' R L
B #2 F' L2 U R' Dw' Fw2 Lw' Fw Rw B2 U' R' Bw Fw D Fw Rw' Bw' Dw' D2 L' R' B Dw Bw2 B2 R Bw2 Uw2 L Bw' Fw U' L' Uw' Dw Bw' B' L' R2 Dw U' Bw' U2 Uw R2 U2 Fw Lw' Rw2 Dw2 R B Rw Bw2 L2 Bw D2 Uw2 U2
B #3 Fw U' Fw L' B' Bw2 Lw Fw' Rw' L2 D' Bw' U2 L2 D L U L2 U' Fw Bw2 R' Rw2 Fw2 F2 R2 U B Dw' F' Bw' R2 Dw F D2 Fw' Bw' Uw Lw Fw2 B Lw U' L' Fw' F D' R2 B2 Fw Rw2 Uw2 U' D' Fw D' B' D' Dw R2
B #4 D' Uw2 F2 Uw Fw U D2 Fw Rw Bw2 R' D' L2 D' Fw2 B Dw' Uw' Lw Uw' B2 Uw Rw U' L' U' B' L2 Lw B Uw2 L' F Dw' Rw2 Fw2 B Uw' L' F R L Rw' U2 Uw R D2 Fw2 L2 Bw' F' U2 Uw' D Fw Bw2 Lw Dw L' D2
B #5 Bw Rw Uw Lw' Rw' U2 Uw2 Lw2 B Uw2 Dw2 Fw2 F Uw B F L' Dw R F U2 Dw' F Uw2 Lw2 Bw' L B2 D' U Fw2 Bw' Rw B2 Uw Lw' B' L' Lw Uw' Rw' Bw Fw U' F2 Bw' Lw Fw' Lw' Dw2 Uw' F' B' U2 D R2 L B D Rw
B Ex#1 Rw D Lw Dw2 F' Bw B2 Uw Bw' Rw' Lw' Dw F D' Rw' Fw2 R' U Fw L' Lw D2 Uw' Bw2 Fw2 F Uw Fw Rw' B2 R Rw' Lw2 Bw' L' Rw2 R Fw Bw' L Fw' Uw' Dw D2 Lw2 F2 Lw2 B' Bw R2 D2 Lw2 B2 Fw2 R2 B' Dw2 Fw2 Uw' Rw
B Ex#2 Uw2 D' L' Uw' Bw2 B' L2 B2 Bw' Uw L2 F Dw Uw' F' R B' Bw2 U Fw' Dw' D' Uw' Fw2 B' R2 L2 U B2 Fw Rw D' Bw U' Fw F Rw' Uw2 F Fw2 R2 D' Bw2 Uw Dw Rw2 D' U Uw R Fw2 D Lw2 R D' Bw B' U B U2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' Rw' Bw' B2 R' U2 Rw' D' U2 Dw2 B2 U2 L Fw Lw2 R D2 Lw U Dw Lw L' Uw U Rw R' Dw L Bw Rw2 Lw F2 L' D' Lw2 U Lw2 B2 Dw' Fw D Dw F2 Rw2 Uw Rw' Bw Uw2 U Lw' Dw Uw' Fw' Dw2 F Bw' Lw2 D2 Bw Fw
A #2 D' R' U2 Rw2 Dw' F D2 F2 Dw' D U' Fw Bw L2 Bw' Uw' R2 B' D2 R2 B D' Lw2 Bw' U2 D Lw' Rw' F' Bw2 Lw R' B U' B Bw' Uw Rw' B Dw Bw2 Lw Dw' Rw2 Lw Fw2 D' R D F' L' R2 U2 Uw' F2 Bw2 Uw2 Bw2 Uw2 Lw'
A #3 U Fw Lw Uw2 Fw2 Bw' B' L D2 F2 U F2 Lw Rw' L R' B2 Lw' U Bw' R' D2 L Fw Bw2 R2 D2 Fw2 Lw2 R B' Dw Fw Dw' Lw Uw2 L' Dw2 R' Uw2 U' R Bw2 B' Dw' Fw' U B' R Rw F' U Dw2 D Lw' Rw B2 D2 Lw Rw'
A #4 Lw U' L2 Bw2 R Lw Fw R U' L2 Dw Fw' F Dw' F' U L2 Dw Fw Rw L' Lw' Fw' B' Dw2 Bw' B U Bw D2 Bw2 R2 U B2 U Lw Uw' U' Rw2 Bw F' Uw Dw2 Rw' R B Uw2 F2 L D B2 F2 Dw' U2 Lw Bw Uw R L2 Dw2
A #5 B2 Fw Uw' U R2 Dw Rw L Dw U2 Lw' L Uw' F' Bw Uw Rw Uw2 Fw R Lw2 Bw Fw' Dw F L R' Uw B F2 R U' D' Rw' R Uw' Bw Dw Fw2 Rw Lw' Fw Bw2 Dw' Lw2 R2 B Uw2 Fw Uw2 L D' B' L2 Lw2 Uw2 F2 U Dw' Fw
A Ex#1 Bw2 Dw2 U2 D' Lw Dw R' Fw2 F' Dw Uw2 U2 Lw2 B2 Bw' Rw' U R D Bw2 B' Dw Bw2 L2 Rw2 F' U2 Lw' R2 Dw Bw2 R2 Dw2 F' Uw Rw' D U Fw2 F2 L R2 D' Bw2 Rw L' U' Bw' D' Uw2 Fw Rw' Lw' U F Fw B2 L B Lw
A Ex#2 Uw2 U2 F' Dw' Fw2 Uw' D' R' Uw' D Dw' Bw Fw F R2 Dw B Rw' Lw Dw' D' Bw' Fw Dw D' Rw2 Bw Rw B Lw Dw B Bw Fw U Lw2 Uw2 U R2 Lw B F2 Uw' R2 Uw2 B' F2 Bw' R' Lw D2 L2 Uw' Rw Dw R' Bw Fw' D' Fw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' Fw2 F' R' U D R2 Fw' 3Fw' B' Lw2 U2 L Rw R2 F' Uw' F2 3Fw Bw D' Bw2 Uw 3Rw' F' L2 Fw' Dw' F2 3Fw' Bw' Uw2 D 3Rw' 3Uw2 Dw U B' 3Uw2 D2 3Rw Uw' D2 R Rw 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Fw U 3Uw Lw2 Fw 3Uw2 F2 Rw' B' Lw' Fw2 Dw2 Fw2 Bw' L Uw' Rw2 Uw' R' Dw' Rw' Fw' 3Fw' F Lw2 Uw R' D' R 3Rw2 U Lw' B'
A #2 Lw' Rw2 Bw' U' D' B2 3Uw' Fw' Lw2 Dw2 L' Bw 3Uw' 3Fw2 Bw L D F' Lw2 Dw2 Bw2 3Fw2 D Rw' D' 3Rw2 Uw2 F2 3Fw2 Rw 3Uw Dw' D2 L 3Uw L' B2 U F Dw2 Fw2 B' Bw U' Dw2 Rw F' D R' F' Fw' Rw2 Bw2 Fw' L Dw2 D Uw B Fw2 3Uw D2 Lw D2 Bw 3Rw Lw2 R Bw 3Rw' F2 D2 3Rw2 Uw Rw2 Bw2 Uw F Rw' Dw2
A #3 B L' 3Rw Uw' Dw 3Fw2 Uw Dw' 3Uw2 U2 3Rw' F Dw2 Uw' U2 R' D L2 B Dw 3Rw2 3Uw Rw2 D' Bw' Rw' Lw U2 R' 3Rw2 3Fw' F U' 3Uw 3Rw' Dw Bw2 Rw2 3Fw2 F' R F' 3Uw2 Rw2 Uw' Bw2 U2 3Uw2 Dw' Lw 3Fw2 Rw' Uw Lw 3Rw B D Lw U2 Fw Lw2 Bw2 Fw Rw2 L2 U2 Rw B2 Dw' 3Rw' R L Bw2 B' U2 D2 Rw D2 Uw' L
A Ex#1 3Uw' Bw' Uw L' Rw R 3Rw D' Fw' F2 Rw' Bw2 Rw' U Uw2 Fw B Bw L' 3Rw' B2 R Rw' 3Uw Rw 3Fw' 3Uw2 Lw L2 D' U 3Uw' B Uw2 U' D F' 3Rw2 F2 R2 3Uw 3Fw2 3Uw Fw Bw F L2 B' R2 Uw L' R' D' 3Rw' Rw' Fw2 Bw 3Fw Dw Bw Rw' Fw2 F' 3Uw2 3Rw' L Dw2 Bw Dw' 3Uw L2 F' D' Bw' Uw' Bw' R2 Fw2 R Dw
A Ex#2 R2 Dw2 B L R2 Rw' Lw2 3Uw2 Lw2 L' B2 Fw2 3Fw2 Dw' Uw' Rw' L2 3Fw2 D2 3Uw2 3Fw2 Rw D2 3Uw' Fw' Uw2 Fw U2 3Fw2 Rw' 3Uw2 D 3Rw' Lw D Dw' 3Fw B2 3Uw Uw2 Fw2 L' B' Fw D Dw Lw Rw' Uw' D2 L Dw' Lw' Bw Lw' 3Fw' Dw' L' Uw' Lw' L2 U Dw2 L2 Rw' Lw' Uw' Dw' D' 3Rw' D2 B2 Lw2 F 3Rw B Uw Fw2 3Rw D
B #1 Bw' Fw Lw' Rw2 D Dw Fw' Bw Uw' Bw2 Dw2 L D' Fw D L' Rw Lw2 F Uw' Rw' R2 D 3Uw' R Bw2 3Fw' Fw' Lw2 Rw Fw Dw' F2 3Fw Dw L' U Fw R 3Rw2 Bw' 3Rw2 L2 Dw Rw2 Lw2 D' 3Uw2 Fw 3Fw Lw' Dw D' Fw2 L' U' R L' Bw2 Lw' 3Fw2 Fw' F' Rw L2 Bw 3Rw 3Uw2 3Rw U' Lw' B' Rw' L' R2 Fw2 3Fw Bw2 F2 Dw'
B #2 D Rw' Fw' D' B Bw2 F2 D' B Lw' F' 3Fw2 U Bw R 3Rw Lw2 Rw' F' B' Dw2 Fw 3Uw' R D2 R' F Lw F2 Fw2 R' 3Fw' Lw Rw2 Dw2 Rw' U2 Dw2 F U Lw Bw 3Uw' 3Rw Fw R' Uw2 B2 Fw 3Fw2 F' Uw' F2 D F' L 3Rw Fw2 Rw2 D2 Rw' B' Dw2 3Fw' Fw Rw' B' Uw 3Uw' 3Rw B2 Rw2 3Fw' Rw Fw2 Bw2 F 3Uw B' Rw2
B #3 3Uw2 Rw' B2 Fw2 R' Dw B L Uw2 Bw' U 3Uw2 Lw2 U Lw' F Bw' 3Rw2 Uw' 3Uw' Fw2 R2 L' Rw2 3Fw2 Uw R' F D2 U' R 3Fw L 3Uw2 Rw 3Rw2 L2 D' Bw Rw2 Dw2 L2 Rw' 3Uw' D' R 3Fw' D' Lw2 Uw' 3Uw R Dw2 L2 Dw 3Fw2 B' Rw L' Lw' 3Rw2 3Uw' L2 3Rw' 3Fw' Dw' 3Uw2 L R' Fw' Rw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 D 3Fw' Fw B 3Rw2 R' U2
B Ex#1 R2 3Uw' 3Rw Fw' Lw Fw2 3Uw' Uw' U2 Lw' Uw D' Rw2 Fw Dw2 D F' R' 3Uw' Lw' F Rw 3Rw U2 Rw' Uw 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Rw' U Dw' Rw' F2 R Uw' D B Fw Uw2 3Fw Rw' 3Rw 3Uw' Lw' Rw' D2 Dw 3Rw2 Lw Rw' Fw' Rw2 3Uw2 Rw' Lw2 Uw Lw' 3Rw2 F' Fw Rw2 Dw B Lw Bw' B U' Fw Dw2 L 3Fw2 R2 Fw B' Dw2 D2 3Rw' D2 B R'
B Ex#2 F 3Uw2 R' Rw' Bw' 3Fw Dw' D 3Uw' U Lw' Bw 3Fw' R' Uw2 Lw2 3Uw2 Dw B' 3Rw Bw' B2 D Dw Bw2 B2 3Uw B Rw' R' Uw2 Rw U Dw Bw' B Fw' Dw Uw2 3Uw2 3Fw Bw' Lw' Bw2 3Fw' U2 Rw Bw' R B' Uw2 3Uw 3Rw' 3Uw' D2 L 3Rw Uw F Uw 3Uw2 Dw' U' D2 Lw' L' Fw2 F' Bw2 3Uw2 B' Bw Rw D' F' U 3Rw Bw' Rw2 3Uw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw2 L2 Fw2 D U' B2 3Rw2 3Uw Bw Uw' Bw2 Rw' 3Dw' Uw' 3Uw' 3Bw' 3Lw' 3Dw Fw' Uw2 3Lw' U Bw' 3Dw Dw' Uw' 3Fw' U' D2 R Dw' L 3Lw' D2 3Uw 3Fw' 3Dw' 3Rw Uw2 3Bw Rw' F2 B 3Fw 3Bw' D Lw2 F2 3Fw U2 D Lw Uw Dw' 3Fw 3Bw' 3Rw' 3Dw Lw2 Uw2 D Dw Rw' Bw2 3Uw2 R 3Fw2 B2 Rw2 Bw2 3Rw2 Fw' Uw' 3Dw R' 3Dw 3Rw2 Fw 3Lw' 3Dw' Rw2 3Uw' B2 Lw' 3Uw' R' 3Rw' U' 3Fw2 D Fw Rw2 F' Rw D B 3Dw Rw2 B' Dw2
A #2 3Fw2 Bw' Lw2 F' 3Dw' U' F' Dw' 3Bw' B2 D2 3Bw Rw Uw' U' L' Fw2 Uw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 R2 3Fw' Lw' 3Dw' L 3Bw2 L2 Fw' Dw2 3Bw' F2 Uw 3Dw2 Fw2 Uw' 3Dw' F2 Rw Lw2 Dw2 3Uw' D' Fw2 Rw Lw2 B' 3Dw2 Uw Dw' F 3Lw Bw2 3Fw' R Bw2 3Rw Uw2 Fw 3Bw 3Uw' 3Dw' B2 3Fw D' 3Rw2 Lw2 R D2 3Fw Dw D Lw 3Fw 3Lw2 R Lw Rw' B F' 3Uw U2 D B2 3Dw2 B' L2 R2 Uw 3Dw D2 Fw2 3Dw' 3Bw' Fw2 Dw' B' 3Uw' F' 3Bw U'
A #3 U R L' Lw' Rw2 Uw2 D2 3Rw U' Fw2 Lw' 3Bw Fw' 3Uw' 3Dw2 3Fw' Bw' Rw2 3Uw2 Lw2 Fw' Uw Lw' R2 3Uw Fw 3Dw B2 Dw' Bw2 3Lw Rw2 Lw' Uw 3Dw2 R L 3Fw' L B2 3Bw U' 3Dw2 F' Bw2 R' Uw2 U2 L Uw' 3Lw2 F' L' 3Lw Rw2 D' 3Fw 3Uw' Fw' Dw R Lw2 U 3Fw' B' Rw' Fw2 Dw Bw U 3Rw2 B' D' U' Dw' Rw 3Lw 3Bw2 Uw' L' Rw Dw Rw' 3Dw 3Bw' Fw' 3Dw R2 3Dw' D B2 Rw2 F' L B 3Lw Dw2 F 3Dw2 Dw'
A Ex#1 Rw F Rw' 3Dw 3Rw2 3Dw' F' B' 3Dw2 3Uw Lw 3Uw Dw' Bw2 D Dw' Uw F2 R' D Fw R2 3Uw2 3Fw' Lw' U2 R 3Rw2 3Dw2 3Bw2 Bw' L' 3Lw' Dw' R 3Rw' 3Lw' U2 3Fw' Lw' U2 3Uw2 L Fw' 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Dw2 B' D Uw Lw' U' Rw R 3Uw Rw2 B2 F Fw 3Lw 3Dw' 3Fw2 F' R2 D2 3Lw' B Rw Uw' F2 3Uw L' Fw Bw2 R2 Bw2 R U2 L' 3Lw 3Rw2 R2 Bw2 3Uw 3Dw' F' 3Lw U D F' Uw2 R' 3Lw' Bw' Uw' Dw' Fw' Dw 3Bw' Rw
A Ex#2 3Bw2 Fw' 3Uw' R' 3Bw Fw R2 L 3Rw2 Fw B F' 3Bw2 3Rw L Uw' D2 3Uw B' 3Fw' U2 L' Bw2 L F2 Lw' 3Fw 3Lw Fw2 3Bw2 3Rw' R' 3Lw2 Uw2 Dw' 3Lw Dw2 R' Dw R2 3Bw F2 Lw2 U' 3Bw B Lw2 Dw 3Bw2 D' 3Uw2 R2 3Fw' 3Bw2 D2 Rw L B2 F2 Fw2 3Fw' Bw2 3Uw' D' R' Uw' 3Bw2 D2 3Rw F2 3Rw' 3Fw 3Bw F2 3Uw' Fw' L 3Dw U F 3Fw' U2 Fw' Lw L2 3Lw2 F B' D' Rw 3Fw' 3Lw' Uw' 3Dw' L' Fw' Bw 3Dw2 U2 Rw'
B #1 3Dw2 L' F L Bw Fw' Lw' Bw 3Rw' F2 R 3Rw' 3Fw' D' 3Bw2 R Bw D Lw Dw' Lw2 Bw2 3Lw' D2 Dw' B2 Rw2 Uw R2 F' U2 Dw2 3Rw L2 3Fw R2 3Dw Bw2 Uw2 Fw2 3Dw' Dw' Uw' Rw2 3Fw 3Uw U' Uw R2 B' Lw U' 3Dw' Dw' Bw' L Bw2 B' R' 3Fw2 U2 D' 3Rw2 U2 D2 3Fw' Dw 3Uw2 3Dw Bw D2 L Bw D' L2 3Fw2 L' Rw' 3Rw Fw2 3Uw' Rw' L' B' 3Rw' F D2 3Fw2 3Bw' 3Dw2 3Bw2 Fw Rw Dw' 3Dw2 B2 Bw 3Dw' Dw F2
B #2 3Uw2 3Rw2 R 3Lw2 Dw2 R2 Bw D' Bw' 3Rw B' Bw 3Rw2 U Uw D2 Dw B' U' 3Rw' D2 Uw' Lw Rw 3Uw2 Bw 3Rw U' R 3Dw' Rw2 3Uw Lw R2 3Lw Dw 3Uw Lw2 Rw Bw B2 Fw2 U2 3Dw2 B2 Uw' Bw' L Dw2 D' Bw R Bw Lw2 Bw D 3Bw2 Lw2 3Fw R Dw 3Lw' U 3Uw Dw Rw2 Uw R' B Bw2 3Dw 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Dw 3Fw2 3Rw B Uw2 3Uw' 3Dw2 Fw2 3Dw2 3Uw2 Uw2 L 3Uw 3Rw2 3Dw F' U' Bw U 3Rw' Dw2 F2 3Bw' 3Fw 3Rw2 3Uw' F
B #3 L 3Uw U Fw' Uw R' 3Uw 3Fw2 Uw D 3Fw2 Dw2 3Dw Lw2 Dw 3Fw2 B' F' Dw2 3Rw 3Fw D2 B2 Bw' 3Dw2 Rw2 D2 3Fw2 Lw 3Bw 3Uw' D' 3Dw2 3Rw' Fw' D 3Fw2 Fw R' 3Uw' 3Fw' R' 3Rw 3Lw B' D' 3Lw 3Fw' Bw D B Uw' Bw' R 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Bw2 Lw Dw L' B2 Lw2 3Rw2 F R2 D Fw' U Dw2 Bw' Lw 3Bw' Bw2 3Fw' L' R Fw2 D2 Dw2 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Fw2 Bw F2 3Dw2 D2 Dw' U L 3Lw Dw2 F2 3Bw2 D2 Fw Rw2 B' 3Fw' 3Bw' Bw'
B Ex#1 3Uw' 3Dw Uw Rw2 Fw2 Bw2 U' B2 3Dw2 F' 3Rw U' 3Fw Dw B' F2 Fw 3Uw' Fw R' 3Fw' F D2 Bw L Bw B Dw' 3Lw' U2 F Lw2 3Uw' 3Dw F2 Lw Uw Fw2 3Lw 3Dw' B2 U' B' Fw' 3Lw' Dw U' D' Lw 3Dw2 F2 3Bw' B' 3Dw2 Lw 3Dw R Rw Fw2 Uw' Rw U 3Dw2 3Bw Fw' 3Fw2 D' R' Fw' Lw' Fw' 3Rw2 R Lw2 Dw2 3Bw' F' 3Fw2 3Uw' U B 3Dw Fw' Dw 3Dw2 F2 3Uw' Fw 3Rw' 3Uw' F' Bw Fw' 3Dw2 B2 3Dw D Fw 3Rw2 R'
B Ex#2 Lw' Uw2 Lw' Uw' U' 3Lw' 3Fw Uw 3Uw' L' Lw2 U2 L U2 3Fw 3Uw' Uw' 3Dw' B' Dw 3Bw Rw' 3Uw 3Dw2 L2 R2 B' Dw Rw' 3Lw2 L Fw D' Lw' Dw D' L' Rw2 Lw' 3Bw F2 U2 3Rw2 U Lw Fw B' Bw R2 3Fw' 3Rw' 3Dw 3Bw2 U2 Uw2 L2 Bw Fw2 3Fw' 3Lw2 D' L' 3Bw D' 3Bw2 3Rw Rw' 3Bw' B2 Fw' 3Rw B' F' L' Uw2 3Lw' 3Fw2 Lw2 R 3Uw' B2 Lw L' R 3Rw2 3Dw' R2 Fw' 3Rw' Fw' Lw2 3Lw2 L2 Fw U 3Lw' Fw2 3Fw Bw2 F'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 U B2 L2 R2 U L2 D' B2 D' F' L' B D2 B2 L R U' B2 L U2 Rw2
A #2 D2 B' D2 B L2 F R2 F2 U2 L B2 D' R D' U' L' U B' D2 L' Fw Uw2
A #3 U2 L2 B' F D2 F U2 L2 B2 L' U2 L' B' D R F' R2 U L' F2 Rw Uw'
A Ex#1 F L2 F U2 B U2 R2 U2 F2 R' D R2 U' R2 U2 L2 B L' F' Rw Uw
A Ex#2 U2 B' R2 F2 U2 F' U2 F' D2 F' U B2 L2 F U R D2 F2 D2 F U2 Fw Uw2
B #1 L2 R2 F2 U' B2 U B2 R2 U' R2 B2 R B D L2 U2 B F' U2 R' Uw
B #2 U2 F D2 R2 D2 L2 B U2 B' U2 F' U' F' L' B' R F L' R' F' U2 Fw'
B #3 D2 U2 F2 L2 R F2 L R B2 R' U R' B2 R B D' F2 D' F2 Rw2 Uw2
B Ex#1 B' R2 D2 U2 F D2 B2 U2 L U2 L B2 L' D2 B F2 D L U2 Rw Uw
B Ex#2 D2 F2 L2 B2 R' B2 F2 U2 R' D' R' F' R U' B D' F' L' F' U Rw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B2 U L2 U' F2 D B2 F2 L' F D B L' F' R2 D2 F D R Fw Uw2
A #2 L2 U B2 U' B2 R2 B2 R2 F2 U2 L' R' B' L' D' F' L D2 U F Rw'
A #3 D' U2 L2 F2 U' F2 U F2 L R' D L B2 R2 F R2 U' R B2 U' Rw Uw2
A Ex#1 L2 R2 B2 L2 R2 D F2 D F2 R2 B2 R' D' B2 L' B2 R' B' D2 U R Fw
A Ex#2 R2 D2 L2 D2 R2 F D2 R2 B2 D' B2 R' B' L' R2 U' B L U F' Rw2 Uw
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F L2 F R2 D2 U2 B R2 F D2 F L D' U' F L2 R' D2 L D B F R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F U2 R2 B R2 B R2 U2 B2 F D2 F L D U' L2 R U' R D' R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F L2 U' L2 B2 U' F2 D B2 F U B' L2 B' D' L U2 R2 U2 R' F' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B2 U' L B' R F R' U' B2 L2 F2 B' R2 L2 U2 R2 F R2 F'
A #2 F2 U F R' D2 B U F' U L2 B2 R' U2 R U2 R2 U2 B2 R U2
A #3 U2 L2 F R2 U2 B' U2 B2 R2 U' L2 F2 R' U B F' U F U2 L
A #4 U' F U2 R L U F U B' U L' U2 R2 D2 F2 D B2 L2 U B2 D2
A #5 U R2 D L2 B2 U' F2 D2 L2 B D L R' U L2 B' D' B2 U' R
A Ex#1 L' U2 R B2 U2 L F2 L' B' D' R B' R' F D2 L F R2
A Ex#2 R2 D2 L2 F R2 D2 F D' F2 U2 F U' L B F L2 F D
B #1 U2 F2 R' D2 U2 B2 L2 F2 R2 D2 U2 F' L D R U' B D' L2 D
B #2 D2 U2 L2 B' R2 F D2 B' F' U' F' D' B2 R2 F' R F' D' U2 F
B #3 D2 B2 U2 F2 U2 L2 R U2 R' F' R2 B L2 D L' D U B' D
B #4 L' D2 R2 B2 R U2 B2 R' B' L U2 F2 D2 R2 D R U2 R' U'
B #5 F2 L F2 R' B2 L F2 R U2 R' B R2 F2 L D B' R2 F' U B2
B Ex#1 L R2 B2 R U2 F2 U2 R' D2 B L' B2 D' F' L F' L D2 R2 U
B Ex#2 U R2 L D2 L2 U' R' U2 R' U' D2 F2 L U2 B2 U2 R2
C #1 D2 F' L2 D2 F R2 F2 D2 U2 L2 U' R U' R' D' L U' R' U2
C #2 U2 L2 B2 D' U2 F2 U' F2 R B' F L' D' B2 F' R2 F U B'
C #3 D R2 F2 D2 F2 U' B2 L' D' L' B' R' F2 L B' F U B U2
C #4 F2 U2 L F2 U2 L B2 R' F2 R' B' U R D' F' L2 U2 R2 F2 U'
C #5 L2 F2 U2 B U2 F2 R2 B' L2 R2 B2 U R U B2 D L' U2 L2 B R2
C Ex#1 R' F' L2 B2 U L D2 B U R L B2 L' F2 U2 F2 L2 D2
C Ex#2 B D F2 B R2 F' R2 L2 F' U' L' B U2 F' U2 B L2 D2 F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' R2 B2 R2 U B2 R2 D L F2 D F' U2 L2 R' U L B F'
A #2 B2 F2 L2 R2 U' B2 D B2 D R B2 L R2 B' R2 U' F' U2 B2
A #3 R2 B' D2 R2 F L2 U2 F2 R' D2 B' L2 F D L2 D2 R' F' R'
A #4 B L2 U B2 L' U' B' D' L' F' B' U' F2 R2 U' F2 B2 U' L2 B2
A #5 B2 R F2 R2 F2 L' D2 B' F' L' U' F D2 F' R U2 B D'
A Ex#1 R' U L' B D' L' D2 B' L2 D L2 U2 R2 D2 B' L2 U2 D2 F2
A Ex#2 R2 L' D F' U D2 F' B2 L2 B' L' U2 R2 B' L2 B2 D2 L2 F L2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR3- DR3+ DL0+ UL1+ U6+ R2+ D1- L4+ ALL4- y2 U1+ R5+ D5- L3- ALL1- DR UL
A #2 UR6+ DR5- DL3+ UL0+ U3+ R1+ D0+ L5- ALL1- y2 U3- R3- D0+ L3- ALL1+ UR DR
A #3 UR2+ DR2+ DL5- UL6+ U5+ R2+ D1+ L1+ ALL5+ y2 U5- R5- D4- L4+ ALL4+ UR DR UL
A #4 UR5+ DR4- DL3+ UL5+ U4- R0+ D2+ L1- ALL4+ y2 U5+ R5- D3- L0+ ALL6+
A #5 UR2+ DR0+ DL1- UL3+ U3+ R5+ D2+ L4+ ALL1- y2 U3+ R4+ D3- L3- ALL3-
A Ex#1 UR1- DR2- DL5- UL2- U2- R3+ D4- L1+ ALL3+ y2 U5- R5+ D3+ L1- ALL4+ DR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR2- DR0+ DL4+ UL5+ U0+ R5+ D1- L4+ ALL1+ y2 U6+ R3- D5+ L2- ALL2+ UR
B #1 UR1+ DR4+ DL4- UL1+ U3- R2- D4- L3- ALL5- y2 U3- R2- D4- L4+ ALL3+ DL UL
B #2 UR5+ DR1+ DL2+ UL3- U4- R4+ D4- L5+ ALL5+ y2 U4- R3- D2- L1+ ALL1+ UR UL
B #3 UR3- DR0+ DL3+ UL6+ U0+ R1+ D2- L3+ ALL1+ y2 U4- R0+ D5- L2- ALL2+ DL
B #4 UR5- DR4+ DL1- UL5+ U4+ R5- D3+ L3- ALL3- y2 U6+ R2+ D2+ L4+ ALL3- UR DL UL
B #5 UR4- DR1+ DL3+ UL4- U2- R3- D6+ L5+ ALL5+ y2 U6+ R2+ D1- L0+ ALL2- DR UL
B Ex#1 UR5+ DR4+ DL3- UL4+ U3+ R2- D0+ L5+ ALL4- y2 U5+ R5- D5- L4- ALL2-
B Ex#2 UR5+ DR5+ DL2+ UL1+ U6+ R6+ D4- L1+ ALL2- y2 U1- R1+ D3+ L4+ ALL4+ UR UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #3 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #4 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #5 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R' U L U L B R' U' R B l r' b'
A #2 U' B L' R U B' R' U R B' R' u l' b
A #3 B U L' R' U R' U' R' B R' L u l' b
A #4 L R L' U B' R' L R U' B' R u' l
A #5 R' U' B R L' B' R L U' B L u' b'
A Ex#1 B' U' R B U' B' L' U L' R' L u l r
A Ex#2 B' R' U L' R L' R' U' L U R l b'
B #1 R' B R' L R L' U B' R' L' U u r b'
B #2 U L R U' R L' U R B' L' U' l' b
B #3 L' R' U R' B' R' L' R' U' B L' l r b'
B #4 U L B U' R' L' U' R L U R u l' r' b
B #5 U B U' R B L B R L B' R' u'
B Ex#1 U' L R B U L R' B' R' L U' l' r b
B Ex#2 R' U' L B R' L U R B R' L r'
C #1 U' L R U' R L' R' L' R' L B' u' l' r' b'
C #2 U' R' U R' U' R' B R B' R' L' r b'
C #3 R B' R' U' B' U' B R L U' L u l
C #4 R L R U L' B U' R' L U' R' u l b'
C #5 B' R L' R B' L' B L' U' R' L' u l' r' b
C Ex#1 B' R L U B' R' L U' R' L U' u' l' r'
C Ex#2 L' R B U L' R L B U R' L u' l' r b
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B' U' L R' U' B' L' B' U L u' r'
A #2 B L' U B' L U L' U B' R' B' u r' b'
A #3 B L' B' R B U' B U' B' R' L u r' b'
A #4 B' L' U R L' U L R B' R L' u' b'
A #5 L B L U' L R' B U L' R U' u l' r b
A Ex#1 U B' R L' R' L' R B L B U r b
A Ex#2 L R' L' R U' L' R U' B' R' L u r'
B #1 R L U' L' R L B' U R B' R' l' r' b
B #2 B' U' L' B R' U' L' B' R L B' u' r'
B #3 U B' U L' R U L R' L B' R' u' l' r' b'
B #4 U' L' U R U L R' B' R' L R u r b
B #5 R' L' B' L' B L B U L' U' B' u l r b'
B Ex#1 B' L R' L B' R' L' B R' U L' u' r
B Ex#2 L' R L' U' B' L' U' L U B L' u l' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U' B' R' L B' L' U B' U' L u' l r' b
A #2 L R' U R' B L' B' R' U' B' R r b'
A #3 R L R' L U R' B L' U L U u l' b'
A #4 U B L B R' U L B' L B' R l' b'
A #5 L' B L U L' R U' L' U' L' R u' l' b'
A Ex#1 B' R' L' B' L' R L' R U R' L' r'
A Ex#2 L B' L' R' U B R B U' L U' u' l
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L U' B' R' B R B' U B' L
A #2 B R U B L' U' L U' R U' B'
A #3 L U B' L' U' B' L' U' L U' B
A #4 R B R U' L' U' B' U' B R' B
A #5 U L R U L' U R' U' L U L'
A Ex#1 L R L R U R' U B' L' B R
A Ex#2 B U L U B' L' U B R B' R'
B #1 U R B R B' L' B' R U B R
B #2 R B R U' L U' L R L' B' U
B #3 U L R B' U' L R B R' U R'
B #4 B L R L U L' R B' U L' R'
B #5 L R L R' U' L' R' L' U B U'
B Ex#1 R B L' U R L B R' L B L
B Ex#2 B R U' R B' R' L' B' R' U R
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R U' L' U B L' R' B U' L'
A #2 L R U B' L' B' U' B' U B R
A #3 U B' R' U' R U R B R' L U'
A #4 L R B U' B' L B' U B' L R'
A #5 B U' L R' U B R' B L' R' U
A Ex#1 L R L B L' U' B R' B' R' L'
A Ex#2 R B R L' B U R' U' L B L
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (3,5) / (4,1) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-5,-1) / (-2,0) / (6,-5)
A #2 (-3,-1) / (-3,6) / (4,-5) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (4,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,-3)
A #3 (0,-1) / (-2,1) / (5,5) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-1) / (-2,0) / (6,-5) / (2,-4) /
A #4 (0,2) / (3,6) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,-1) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (2,-3) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (6,0)
A #5 (0,2) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (2,-2) / (4,0) / (2,-4) / (5,0) / (-2,0) /
A Ex#1 (0,5) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (6,-3) / (-3,-5) / (0,-1) / (6,-2) / (0,-5)
A Ex#2 (-3,5) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (6,-2)
B #1 (-5,-3) / (5,2) / (-2,-5) / (-3,-3) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) / (1,0) /
B #2 (1,3) / (0,3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,-2) / (-4,0) /
B #3 (3,-1) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (-5,-5) / (5,-1) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (1,0)
B #4 (-3,-4) / (-5,4) / (5,-1) / (-2,-2) / (3,0) / (-3,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (6,0)
B #5 (3,2) / (4,1) / (3,0) / (3,-3) / (5,-4) / (6,-2) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (2,0)
B Ex#1 (1,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (-5,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (6,-2) / (6,-4) / (3,0) /
B Ex#2 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,-2) / (2,-4) / (6,0) / (-1,0)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B2 U F R2 U D' L' F' U F2 D2 L2 U2 F2 D2 F2 L2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 U' F U2 Rw2 F' L2 R2 D Fw2 F' U2 Rw' B' U2 Rw Uw' F' Rw' R' Uw' L2 D F z' y
A #2 F' L' B' L D' R' L' U2 F R2 B2 D2 F2 L' B2 D2 L' B2 R' Fw2 U' R2 Fw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 B U2 Rw2 Uw2 D R2 Rw' F2 L U F2 R2 Uw Rw2 Uw F Rw' Uw' F x' y'
A #3 R F B' U2 B L2 D' F2 D L' D2 F' R2 F2 D2 F' U2 L2 F Uw2 L B2 L Fw2 Uw2 B' R' Uw2 F' L' U2 Uw Rw2 D2 U' F' D2 Rw' B Uw D' L U' F x
A Ex#1 L2 R B2 R U2 L' B2 F2 L' U' B R' B D L2 D2 R2 D' B' Fw2 R' Fw2 Rw2 R' D2 F L2 Uw2 R D2 Rw2 Fw2 U' R2 F' Uw Fw Rw' B2 Rw' L2 Uw' U2 x
A Ex#2 U F2 R2 D' F2 D' B2 D B2 U L' U2 R B R F B' L' F Fw2 R' U' Rw2 Fw2 R B2 D R Fw2 U' L2 U2 Fw' B' R Fw' R' L' F2 Uw' Rw Fw B D2 L x y'
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw2 U2 Lw Dw' L Rw Uw L2 Lw2 Fw' D Bw2 Fw2 Rw' F2 D Bw2 R Fw2 Dw2 Bw2 Fw Dw Bw2 U Uw Fw' Dw' Fw' U B2 Lw Fw' B Rw' Bw Lw' Fw Rw Bw' Rw' Fw' Dw D' B' U' Lw' L' Rw Bw' Dw2 Rw Bw2 R' D2 F Lw2 L2 U' L 3Rw 3Uw
A #2 L2 D U L' D2 Rw2 F D B' R2 B' Rw' D' Lw' Fw' B2 U' Lw R' Uw D R2 Uw Rw U2 Rw2 D L Fw D' Lw R2 F' R Rw' B2 Uw2 L2 U' L2 D' R' D2 Dw' Bw2 R B2 F' Dw2 R Dw' U F' Bw' B' Dw U' L' R' 3Rw' 3Uw'
A #3 Fw Uw Dw Bw Lw2 D2 U2 Bw2 Rw' Fw' B Dw2 F R' U2 F' L' Dw2 U' R2 F' Rw' B2 Bw' R2 Bw Lw2 Fw2 Lw' U' F D' B2 Bw' F' L2 Rw Fw U B2 R Lw U2 L' R2 Uw Lw Bw' R2 U2 Rw' F2 Lw Bw Rw Fw' D U2 L' F' 3Rw2 3Uw2
A Ex#1 L U' Dw Lw' U2 F2 D2 B2 Fw2 Dw B2 F' Lw Dw' Uw2 D Lw' Fw L B Dw2 L' Fw Uw' U2 Lw' Uw U2 Lw Bw' Dw2 B2 Rw B2 Rw' Bw' Dw L2 Uw' D U2 L' F2 Dw' F2 R Fw Rw2 Bw2 R2 Lw Uw' L2 B Bw2 Rw2 B R' B2 Dw2 3Rw2 3Uw2
A Ex#2 U' L2 Rw Fw' F D Rw' Bw D2 Bw Lw2 B' Rw2 Lw2 B2 Dw2 Bw' L Uw' R L' Fw' U' Bw Uw' R2 F Fw2 Dw L Bw2 R2 Fw' Dw' Bw2 Fw' Rw Dw Fw2 Uw' F' Dw D2 Rw2 L' Uw' U' D2 R B2 R' U2 Uw Rw R Bw' Uw' D Dw2 R 3Rw' 3Uw
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B L2 B L2 D2 B D2 B2 F' U' B' R' B D B2 R D R F' Rw' Uw' B2 R2 U' F2 L2 F2 D' U2 L2 D2 R2 F R' B2 U L U B' D F Rw2 Uw2 B' D R' B' D' F U F L' B' R2 D2 R F2 B2 D2 F2 L U2 R U F2 R B2 D B2 L B D F2 R2 U2 B2 L U2 L D2 F2 D2 L2 B2 F2 R F2 L R2 B2 R B' D' L' D2 B2 L' U' R B' L' F' Rw F2 R2 B2 U' F2 D U L2 F2 R2 F U R U' R2 B' U2 L' B R B' Rw2 Uw2 B2 U B2 U2 L2 U' L2 D L F R' D' F2 L U2 B L2 U' B F' Rw2 Uw' U' B2 L2 B2 D B2 D2 F2 U' L' U' R B R D R' F' U R2 D Fw Uw2 U2 F L2 B' U2 F' R2 F D2 U' L B2 F2 U2 B L' B' U2 F2 D2 Rw D2 B' L2 R2 B2 R2 D2 F' L2 F' R B U L B F' U L2 B D' Fw Uw' R2 F2 D' B2 D2 R2 D B2 L2 U2 B' L' D U R' D2 U2 B2 D' B Uw F2 R' D2 R B2 U2 L2 B2 F' U B R' D R2 B R' D L' R Fw' Uw D2 L2 R2 U B2 L2 D2 B2 D' B' L2 U B D2 B2 R' U L2 D2 R' Fw Uw' L B2 L U2 F2 L2 F2 L2 U2 R' D2 B U2 B U' B L' U2 B2 Rw Uw' L D2 U2 F2 R' U2 L B2 L D' R' F D2 L F2 U' F' U' L U' Rw U' R2 U F2 D' R2 U' R2 B2 D L D L2 U' B' R U L2 R Fw' Uw' U' B2 U' L2 U R2 D2 L2 D2 F' L2 F U F D' L R' D' R2 Fw Uw2 B L2 D2 B L2 B D2 F' D2 B R' B2 F2 U' F R' D' B2 U2 Fw' Uw' R2 D B2 L2 B2 F2 U2 B U L' D2 L D2 F U R B' L U2 Rw Uw D U' B2 U2 L2 B2 R2 D R2 U2 B' R2 F2 U R U R2 F' L D2 Rw2 Uw' R B2 L B2 R' D2 L' R D2 U R U L F2 L2 B R' D' L' U Rw' R2 U B2 R2 U F2 U F2 L2 D2 U L D B2 D F' U' F2 U' B D' Rw' Uw2 F2 U2 B2 F2 U F2 D B2 U L' F' R U' B R2 U L R D L2 Fw Uw2 B F2 L2 U2 F L2 U2 B U2 L' R' U' F2 R' B' L2 B D L' Fw' Uw F2 D2 R2 D R2 D' B2 D' L' U2 R D2 R F' D R B U L Fw' Uw2 U F2 U R2 U F2 D2 F U2 B' D' B2 D2 R' U B2 U2 F2 R Uw D2 U2 F2 L' F2 U2 R' D2 U2 L' U B' D U2 F2 R2 U B L' F2 Rw' Uw B' R2 F U2 B F2 D2 B2 R2 F' R B' U B2 F' L' F R' B2 D' Rw Uw U2 R F2 L F2 D2 L B2 D2 R2 B' L F' U L U' B' D2 F' U' Fw Uw2 B F2 L2 R2 F' R2 F' L2 R2 D' R D' B' D L R2 U' R D F' Rw2 Uw2 R2 B2 D2 R2 F U2 B R2 B F2 R2 D' B' R U' L D2 B2 D2 B' U2 Rw Uw' U2 F2 D2 R2 F2 L B2 D2 L2 U2 R' U' F' R F' L2 U' B R' D' Fw' U2 L2 B2 L2 F' D2 F2 R2 D2 B2 R' U' B D' R2 U2 F D B L Fw Uw2 U2 F2 R2 U2 F2 L2 R' B2 L' B' D B2 L2 R2 D U2 L2 F2 R U2 Rw2 Uw B2 F2 U2 B2 R2 F2 U' F2 D2 B L D U2 R D2 R F' U' B' D2 Fw' Uw' B2 L2 R2 F U2 B2 D2 B U2 R2 F' D' F2 L U' L' B' F' U' L2 F Rw2 Uw U2 L R B2 R' U2 F2 U2 F2 L' D' B D2 U2 F2 U F' D' L U' Fw' D2 L2 B2 U' F2 U' B2 R2 B L R F' R D' B D2 L2 B2 F2 U2 Fw' Uw2 U' B2 U' L2 R2 F2 U2 L2 D' U' R' B D2 R2 F L R F L' F2 U2 Rw' Uw2 D2 L F2 R B2 U2 L2 R' D L' F D' B2 F R' B L2 D' U2 Rw Uw L2 B2 R2 D2 R2 B' U2 B R' U F D2 B2 L' R F' D' B' F2 Rw' Uw' R2 F U2 L2 B' L2 D2 R2 F2 R2 D B2 D' L2 R B' R B R2 F' Uw' L2 R2 B U2 B F' D2 L2 D2 U B R U2 B2 R2 B L D' R2 U' Fw' Uw2 D' L2 B2 L2 U' B2 U B2 R B L' D' F2 U' L R U2 L D2 U Rw Uw2 F' D2 F' U2 R2 B2 L2 B2 R2 F' L R' F' R' B D' L2 U' B' L F Rw' F2 L R' U2 R D2 B2 R2 D2 B U' R B' U' F U' B2 F' L' B' Rw' Uw' U2 B2 U' L2 U2 F2 D B2 D' R2 D R B F D2 L2 R' D B L2 F' Rw2 Uw B2 L2 F2 D' R2 D2 U' B2 U' B D' L D B2 D B U' F D2 L' Uw B2 D' L2 U' L2 D' F2 D L2 B2 L' D' U2 B' L R2 B2 D F U2 R' Uw'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B D2 R2 D' F D F' L2 U' B2 D2 B2 D2 L' D2 L F2 U2 F2
A #2 B' D2 U2 B R2 U2 L2 B2 R2 D R' U' R2 F U2 R' B' U L R2
A #3 B' R2 F2 U2 B L2 D2 F2 U2 L D F2 R' D2 U' B L U2 F' R
A #4 D2 B' F2 D2 F2 U2 L2 F U2 R2 U L' B2 L' U' R U' B' R2 B
A #5 L2 D2 R2 B' F' U2 F R2 B2 R2 D' R' U L D2 B2 D2 F' D F2 L2
A Ex#1 D2 U L2 F2 L2 B2 D R2 U R' D' F D L2 R' B' R2 D' U2
A Ex#2 L2 B' F' R2 B U2 F D2 B D2 L' B U' L' B' D L' U B' L'
Adam Chodyniecki    Poland
Adam Chodyniecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 9.17   9.74   9.99 9.80 10.28 9.17 9.42
Second round 11 7.40   9.51   7.40 9.72 8.14 10.66 10.84
First round 12 7.85   9.74   10.95 7.85 16.16 9.95 8.33
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 3.56   3.82   3.68 3.56 5.44 3.86 3.91
First round 10 2.45   3.11   2.45 4.64 3.30 2.80 3.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 46.03   56.63   51.57 59.66 58.66 46.03 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 1:37.19   1:39.69   1:39.20 1:40.06 1:39.81 1:37.19 1:41.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 30 3:22.62   3:48.05   3:22.62 3:47.94 4:13.59
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 31 6:35.46     6:35.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 18.56   23.12   27.23 22.67 32.39 19.45 18.56
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 10.88   12.25   14.24 10.94 10.88 12.21 13.60
Megaminx Combined First round 31 1:35.40     1:35.40 1:44.68
Pyraminx Second round 17 4.06   4.74   4.70 4.44 5.07 4.06 5.97
First round 23 3.86   5.32   9.10 3.86 5.06 3.98 6.92
Skewb First round 24 4.44   5.85   6.57 5.98 4.44 7.39 5.00
Square-1 Combined Final 25 18.77   28.25   18.77 30.42 27.75 26.58 31.73
Adam Jagła    Poland
Adam Jagła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 7.77   10.39   7.77 11.42 10.81 8.93 DNF
First round 33 10.86   11.79   13.75 11.65 10.90 12.81 10.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.72   2.84   1.72 5.27 3.54 2.94 2.03
Second round 1 1.72   1.78   1.83 1.76 1.72 2.61 1.76
First round 2 1.96   2.25   2.41 4.14 1.96 2.36 1.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 1:00.32     1:00.32 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 21.11   23.41   21.59 21.11 32.74 25.28 23.36
Pyraminx Final 9 1.04   4.20   4.04 1.04 5.12 3.43 9.99
Second round 12 3.21   4.18   3.33 3.97 5.41 3.21 5.24
First round 9 2.96   3.88   4.32 4.02 3.31 2.96 5.95
Skewb First round 35 4.18   6.99   12.05 6.77 8.33 5.88 4.18
Adam Kolanus    Poland
Adam Kolanus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 9.82   12.04   9.82 12.27 11.29 12.57 15.06
First round 52 12.38   13.11   13.34 15.96 12.96 12.38 13.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 2.66   4.19   4.93 2.66 3.92 4.74 3.90
First round 55 3.87   5.38   4.00 5.96 3.87 6.19 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 76 1:13.87     1:13.87 1:29.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 72 33.36   37.54   46.70 38.21 33.36 36.69 37.71
Pyraminx Second round 31 4.90   5.77   5.39 7.53 5.90 6.01 4.90
First round 32 4.32   6.46   6.27 6.76 4.32 6.35 8.33
Adrian Dudek    Poland
Adrian Dudek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 68 10.14   14.42   16.91 10.14 13.30 13.04 20.44
First round 70 8.68   14.69   14.24 15.81 14.55 8.68 15.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 4.70   6.56   4.70 8.78 4.77 7.45 7.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 42.06   47.70   1:24.47 48.95 42.06 43.08 51.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 49 1:34.62   1:47.92   1:50.47 1:46.55 1:34.62 1:47.67 1:49.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 35 4:33.08     4:33.08
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 28 50   DNF   DNF 50 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 18.31   22.59   18.31 26.47 23.98 23.54 20.26
Megaminx Combined First round 46 1:59.49     2:04.24 1:59.49
Pyraminx First round 87 8.21   12.20   8.21 15.83 10.65 15.23 10.72
Skewb First round 71 5.92   11.39   8.00 13.78 5.92 17.89 12.39
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 16 4:21.60     4:21.60 DNF
Alexey Tsvetkov    Russia
Alexey Tsvetkov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 8.32   10.36   9.28 11.95 8.32 10.08 11.73
Second round 10 8.35   9.48   8.35 11.33 9.53 10.45 8.47
First round 19 9.71   10.31   9.71 10.70 12.71 9.81 10.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.64   2.73   1.90 1.64 2.99 3.31 DNF
Second round 4 1.67   2.28   1.67 2.40 2.54 DNF 1.91
First round 1 1.56   2.04   1.56 2.36 1.63 3.87 2.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 41.93   46.40   41.93 46.25 50.98 50.82 42.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 24.59   27.39   24.59 28.58 27.42 30.95 26.17
Pyraminx Final 16 2.45   5.26   6.04 2.45 5.29 4.44 6.98
Second round 16 4.11   4.63   4.50 4.85 5.36 4.53 4.11
First round 26 3.30   5.84   7.30 3.30 6.20 5.63 5.68
Skewb Final 14 4.73   5.30   5.84 6.54 4.96 5.11 4.73
First round 15 4.09   5.49   4.75 5.68 6.04 4.09 11.48
Antoni Cichoń    Poland
Antoni Cichoń
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 12.59   14.90   13.70 17.39 12.59 14.10 16.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 5.83   6.38   5.96 5.83 8.43 7.31 5.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 75 1:13.24     1:14.02 1:13.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 67 2:32.46     2:38.53 2:32.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 29 4:44.46   DNF   4:44.46 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 83 42.39     49.30 42.39
Pyraminx First round 67 7.42   9.04   7.42 11.68 8.01 14.81 7.44
Skewb First round 70 5.76   11.13   9.26 15.32 5.76 12.18 11.96
Square-1 Combined Final 13 17.29   20.68   29.58 20.02 17.29 17.94 24.07
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF
Bartłomiej Górny    Poland
Bartłomiej Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 30 6:19.52   DNF   6:19.52 DNF DNS
Bartosz Kaleta    Poland
Bartosz Kaleta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 91 16.75   19.44   18.23 16.75 19.22 20.86 DNF
First round 91 16.14   18.83   19.09 18.72 20.66 16.14 18.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 5.16   5.75   5.67 5.16 6.91 5.67 5.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 88 1:34.36     1:34.36 2:07.13
Pyraminx Second round 42 4.76   7.29   7.84 6.54 8.11 4.76 7.50
First round 39 5.20   7.10   8.31 5.20 6.24 10.17 6.75
Skewb First round 45 4.01   8.07   6.08 9.45 8.95 9.19 4.01
Dawid Maziarski    Poland
Dawid Maziarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 5.54   6.37   6.54 6.49 7.05 5.54 6.09
Megaminx Combined First round 59 3:02.40     3:06.36 3:02.40
Skewb First round 49 4.11   8.38   DNF 5.04 4.11 5.87 14.24
Dawid Wójcik    Poland
Dawid Wójcik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 8.90   11.28   8.90 10.43 10.16 14.59 13.24
First round 42 10.66   12.29   10.93 12.84 14.39 13.11 10.66
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 2.78   3.58   2.78 3.95 3.09 3.71 4.71
First round 22 3.12   3.82   4.16 3.76 3.12 6.23 3.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 40.53   46.08   40.53 44.40 49.28 48.41 45.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:15.50   1:24.00   1:26.85 1:36.43 1:19.25 1:25.89 1:15.50
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:33.51   2:40.68   2:42.14 2:46.40 2:33.51
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 3:35.34   4:01.27   4:21.41 4:07.07 3:35.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 10 1:31.26   DNF   DNF 1:31.26 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 29   31.00   29 31 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 19.63   22.47   24.43 21.54 24.92 21.45 19.63
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 7.44   11.62   13.57 10.75 7.44 11.66 12.46
Pyraminx Final 5 1.55   3.26   3.17 1.55 6.18 3.27 3.33
Second round 2 2.35   3.07   2.80 2.35 3.04 4.57 3.37
First round 4 1.96   3.05   3.30 1.96 3.05 6.32 2.80
Skewb First round 25 4.00   5.89   4.94 4.00 6.45 DNF 6.29
Square-1 Combined Final 10 11.50   18.26   17.01 11.50 22.63 22.29 15.47
Dominik Czechowski    Poland
Dominik Czechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 67 12.29   14.41   23.64 16.29 13.84 13.09 12.29
First round 58 11.87   13.78   12.80 15.09 13.44 16.45 11.87
2x2x2 Cube Second round 55 3.73   5.31   3.73 4.59 6.86 11.37 4.48
First round 58 4.39   5.52   5.38 5.23 8.55 5.95 4.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 42.80   51.83   59.71 53.84 42.80 49.67 51.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 50 1:35.07   1:52.27   1:48.93 2:13.35 1:35.07 2:00.08 1:47.79
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 32 53   DNF   DNF 64 53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 59 27.25   31.95   32.23 32.20 31.41 47.36 27.25
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 26 17.35   22.32   25.38 17.35 1:00.64 24.10 17.47
Megaminx Combined First round 56 2:48.37     3:13.48 2:48.37
Pyraminx First round 85 7.21   11.75   9.89 11.06 7.21 14.29 21.12
Skewb First round 72 8.87   11.80   8.87 11.56 17.49 14.30 9.55
Dominik Górny    Poland
Dominik Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 8.84   9.96   9.55 10.00 8.84 10.34 11.20
First round 29 10.32   11.27   12.59 11.38 11.07 10.32 11.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.77   3.21   3.45 3.60 2.77 2.82 3.37
Second round 11 2.32   3.15   2.48 4.09 2.32 3.49 3.49
First round 12 2.97   3.45   3.10 4.17 3.78 3.47 2.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 44.02   45.87   44.02 46.05 48.22 47.13 44.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 28 4:30.23   DNF   DNF 4:30.23 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 20.33   23.61   26.33 22.72 21.77 35.48 20.33
Pyraminx Final 1 1.97   2.79   3.24 2.64 3.21 1.97 2.53
Second round 1 1.80   2.51   2.54 3.11 3.48 1.80 1.88
First round 1 2.36   2.78   2.79 2.38 2.36 3.16 3.24
Skewb First round 34 3.88   6.84   8.74 6.30 7.70 6.52 3.88
Dominik Kobinski    Poland
Dominik Kobinski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 2:09.97   DNF   2:09.97 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Dominik Pasztetnik    Poland
Dominik Pasztetnik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 10.29   12.34   11.70 13.39 10.29 14.33 11.94
First round 32 10.53   11.75   11.99 11.35 11.92 10.53 15.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 35.67   42.14   37.80 46.74 42.60 35.67 46.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:18.33   1:24.67   1:24.44 1:44.76 1:29.84 1:19.73 1:18.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:13.58   2:37.49   2:47.75 2:51.15 2:13.58
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:10.17   3:12.58   3:15.50 3:12.08 3:10.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 16 1:58.90   DNF   DNF 1:58.90 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 18.55   19.81   19.75 19.85 20.43 19.84 18.55
Square-1 Combined Final 40 37.45     37.88 37.45
Dominik Unijewski    Poland
Dominik Unijewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 71 14.19   15.22   14.36 19.67 15.12 16.17 14.19
First round 81 14.30   15.21   16.49 16.57 14.30 14.38 14.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 98 5.84   7.81   8.96 10.87 7.27 7.19 5.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 86 1:32.31     1:36.95 1:32.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 72 3:10.98     3:10.98 3:35.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 32 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 68 31.12   36.19   35.91 31.12 43.37 40.81 31.86
Megaminx Combined First round 20 1:13.04   1:20.99   1:27.19 1:18.38 1:13.04 1:36.80 1:17.39
Pyraminx First round 64 6.90   8.71   8.83 6.90 8.91 10.89 8.40
Skewb First round 90 13.57   23.37   34.81 13.57 25.76 19.74 24.60
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF
Fabian Toboła    Poland
Fabian Toboła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 11.57   12.18   11.57 11.91 11.87 15.43 12.77
First round 48 11.28   13.04   21.05 11.99 11.28 12.92 14.20
2x2x2 Cube Second round 47 3.83   4.53   5.55 4.19 3.83 4.54 4.87
First round 53 4.01   5.17   5.75 5.09 4.88 4.01 5.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 41.98   47.36   41.98 42.44 42.74 56.90 57.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 1:35.68   1:40.53   1:44.12 1:47.72 1:35.68 1:39.70 1:37.76
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 27 3:15.43   3:25.04   3:15.43 3:20.04 3:39.64
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 32 6:38.03     6:38.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 73 23.54   37.85   36.14 38.31 57.39 39.10 23.54
Megaminx Combined First round 45 1:53.75     1:56.17 1:53.75
Pyraminx First round 62 6.24   8.66   6.24 7.33 8.10 10.54 11.91
Filip Łyczko    Poland
Filip Łyczko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 20.69   22.10   21.54 23.99 20.77 20.69 24.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 118 7.37   DNF   DNF 7.89 DNF DNF 7.37
Pyraminx First round 94 15.32   17.49   18.67 17.24 17.10 15.32 18.14
Skewb First round 86 9.74   18.63   21.03 9.74 21.14 17.35 17.50
Gabriela Basek    Poland
Gabriela Basek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 21.33   26.15   25.22 24.22 21.33 29.00 44.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 106 8.46   11.03   11.27 23.55 12.64 8.46 9.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 87 1:33.94     1:33.94 1:33.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 74 3:35.80     3:58.31 3:35.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 39 7:04.55     7:04.55
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 38 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 33 57   DNF   57 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 84 43.87     48.38 43.87
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 41 53.91     53.91 59.97
Megaminx Combined First round 66 4:13.90     DNF 4:13.90
Pyraminx First round 98 12.76   18.59   20.21 16.45 22.25 19.10 12.76
Skewb First round 89 18.25   23.29   31.13 18.25 19.31 26.77 23.78
Gergely Novotni    Hungary
Gergely Novotni
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 8.99   11.06   9.69 8.99 15.65 10.74 12.74
First round 6 8.59   9.50   9.68 9.96 10.63 8.86 8.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.82   3.12   2.92 2.82 3.37 5.26 3.07
Second round 9 2.28   3.04   2.28 3.66 2.83 4.97 2.64
First round 11 2.56   3.36   2.56 3.96 2.97 3.44 3.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 33.72   35.34   34.05 33.72 35.94 37.10 36.02
Combined First round 10 30.03   35.47   34.24 35.40 30.03 38.92 36.77
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:05.96   1:12.14   1:15.54 1:09.68 1:11.21 1:19.19 1:05.96
Combined First round 15 1:13.35   1:17.67   1:17.18 1:13.35 1:18.18 1:19.45 1:17.65
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 2:55.95   2:59.58   2:58.65 2:55.95 3:04.15
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 4:23.97   4:41.95   5:02.23 4:23.97 4:39.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 24.16   29.21   24.34 29.60 33.69 24.16 DNF
Megaminx Final 5 46.10   48.06   46.10 50.29 48.44 47.87 47.88
Combined First round 5 39.19   NR 51.62   51.24 49.32 DNF 39.19 54.29
Pyraminx Second round 20 3.92   5.07   5.48 4.61 5.61 3.92 5.13
First round 25 4.97   5.81   5.89 4.97 6.34 6.33 5.20
Skewb First round 23 4.62   5.79   4.62 5.87 5.74 6.15 5.75
Grzegorz Fiołka    Poland
Grzegorz Fiołka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 80 13.98   16.28   17.33 16.01 17.79 15.50 13.98
First round 85 13.68   15.75   16.83 16.58 13.85 16.82 13.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 97 3.88   7.77   9.69 DNF 8.80 3.88 4.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 52 1:46.02   1:54.74   1:46.02 1:57.29 2:02.32 1:57.15 1:49.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 26 3:12.97   3:19.09   3:17.68 3:12.97 3:26.63
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 25 5:08.67   5:18.38   5:16.91 5:08.67 5:29.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 32 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 24.67   30.80   43.37 28.22 24.67 26.98 37.21
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 19 14.70   17.22   14.70 15.55 DNF 17.01 19.10
Megaminx Combined First round 36 1:42.63     1:45.26 1:42.63
Pyraminx Second round 48 5.10   9.38   11.32 11.09 11.47 5.10 5.74
First round 35 4.83   6.74   4.97 4.83 8.62 9.21 6.63
Skewb First round 20 4.82   5.66   7.25 6.05 6.03 4.90 4.82
Square-1 Combined Final 28 24.19   32.39   24.19 30.67 34.54 31.97 37.70
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 2:08.08     2:08.08 DNF
Grzegorz Makuch    Poland
Grzegorz Makuch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 34.99   35.79   42.60 35.75 35.34 36.27 34.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 93 5.32   7.15   7.90 7.00 7.14 7.32 5.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 99 4:59.99     DNF 4:59.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 97 1:03.01     1:03.01 1:16.81
Pyraminx First round 71 9.04   9.40   9.38 9.04 9.27 9.55 DNF
Skewb First round 81 13.54   15.49   18.43 18.14 14.69 13.54 13.63
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 15 4:05.01     4:05.01 DNF
Grzegorz Szumigaj    Poland
Grzegorz Szumigaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 3.13   4.01   3.77 DNF 3.21 3.13 5.04
First round 20 2.48   3.74   2.48 3.73 4.02 7.84 3.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 39.91   44.60   48.49 53.06 44.62 40.70 39.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:22.07   1:29.61   1:30.39 1:32.34 1:22.07 1:26.10 1:42.54
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 4:02.98   4:07.82   4:14.28 4:06.20 4:02.98
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 34 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 20.92   30.67   31.02 33.59 20.92 34.52 27.40
Megaminx Combined First round 32 1:38.88     1:42.04 1:38.88
Pyraminx Second round 21 3.60   5.09   7.29 3.60 6.39 4.44 4.44
First round 20 4.12   5.26   5.01 5.17 8.65 4.12 5.59
Skewb Final 10 3.90   4.74   5.90 4.16 4.76 3.90 5.30
First round 13 3.58   4.86   4.17 6.87 5.67 4.75 3.58
Square-1 Combined Final 7 11.87   15.92   18.36 14.43 14.97 11.87 20.10
Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов)    Ukraine
Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 9.10   10.24   10.27 10.84 9.61 9.10 11.28
Second round 16 8.40   9.76   8.40 10.19 8.82 10.26 11.67
First round 31 9.39   11.51   12.70 9.39 10.86 14.24 10.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 32 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Final 4 47.23   47.90   48.61 47.23 47.30 47.79 49.21
Combined First round 4 44.21   48.88   55.30 50.60 49.06 46.97 44.21
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 7/8 57:12     7/8 57:12
Igor Wiaderny    Poland
Igor Wiaderny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 81 14.00   16.69   16.55 14.00 19.89 16.65 16.87
First round 77 12.25   14.96   13.84 12.25 17.04 14.01 18.46
Pyraminx First round 69 6.99   9.09   12.11 6.99 7.91 9.34 10.01
Jacek Dobosz    Poland
Jacek Dobosz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 23.14   24.49   23.18 35.52 27.06 23.14 23.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 3.78   7.02   3.78 9.40 7.83 6.16 7.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 95 2:13.78     2:13.78 2:15.05
Pyraminx First round 91 9.62   16.15   13.36 20.91 18.74 16.34 9.62
Jakub Bartos    Poland
Jakub Bartos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 8.24   10.86   10.16 11.05 8.24 13.07 11.36
First round 30 8.61   11.34   12.96 8.61 11.97 11.98 10.07
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 2.37   4.00   2.37 5.06 2.53 5.04 4.43
First round 26 3.55   3.96   3.65 4.34 3.55 4.56 3.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 46.61   51.82   48.57 46.61 59.34 47.55 1:02.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 55 1:45.77   1:57.93   2:29.06 1:47.29 2:02.39 2:04.12 1:45.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 33 4:24.25     4:24.25
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 30 6:34.41     6:34.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 32 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 29   DNF   32 DNF 29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 21.13   23.73   25.73 21.16 24.30 21.13 27.94
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 25 11.86   21.58   13.12 35.65 DNF 15.97 11.86
Megaminx Combined First round 39 1:44.02     1:44.02 1:50.05
Pyraminx First round 59 4.37   8.59   6.47 4.37 10.45 8.85 11.91
Skewb First round 52 5.04   8.62   6.50 15.76 5.04 8.10 11.26
Square-1 Combined Final 30 31.46   33.84   32.51 33.58 35.42 31.46 36.51
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 1:28.47   1:40.34   2:00.67 1:38.23 1:39.10 1:43.69 1:28.47
Jakub Chwaściak    Poland
Jakub Chwaściak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 19.66   25.86   19.66 35.04 25.87 29.88 21.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 5.05   6.57   6.80 7.22 5.05 17.96 5.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 98 1:06.33     1:42.76 1:06.33
Megaminx Combined First round 67 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 78 7.56   10.60   9.40 11.61 10.78 7.56 14.21
Skewb First round 69 9.36   10.81   9.36 13.67 10.03 11.17 11.23
Jakub Drynda    Poland
Jakub Drynda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 38.55   41.48   38.55 41.01 42.40 41.02 46.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 102 5.63   8.31   9.10 6.21 9.62 5.63 10.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 101 1:33.48     1:33.48 DNF
Pyraminx First round 52 6.32   8.32   10.10 6.32 7.37 9.83 7.76
Skewb First round 73 7.95   11.96   14.68 14.05 7.95 9.94 11.88
Jakub Grzyb    Poland
Jakub Grzyb
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 84 16.11   17.10   16.18 16.82 19.02 18.29 16.11
First round 84 14.76   15.74   15.44 16.95 14.82 14.76 17.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 2.96   6.19   2.96 5.86 6.65 6.06 6.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 52.60   57.94   58.29 1:06.70 59.37 52.60 56.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 1:33.61   1:39.27   1:43.65 1:54.25 1:33.61 1:36.32 1:37.85
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 3:03.76   3:13.41   3:21.06 3:15.42 3:03.76
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 4:32.73   4:45.76   4:32.73 4:35.66 5:08.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 23.05   31.42   49.02 23.05 28.08 29.68 36.49
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 36 28.43     33.61 28.43
Megaminx Combined First round 42 1:46.93     1:50.84 1:46.93
Pyraminx First round 74 7.42   10.28   11.29 10.11 9.44 7.42 14.34
Skewb First round 65 5.35   10.09   14.93 6.32 5.35 13.62 10.33
Square-1 Combined Final 32 30.16   34.58   30.16 37.53 32.09 36.82 34.83
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF DNF
Jakub Grzybowski    Poland
Jakub Grzybowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 9.27   10.00   9.82 10.60 9.27 10.43 9.74
First round 23 9.89   10.89   12.01 10.30 12.00 10.36 9.89
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.41   3.68   3.88 4.31 3.52 3.41 3.63
First round 23 3.07   3.88   4.21 3.07 3.73 3.69 5.26
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 37.26   39.99   41.37 40.35 39.71 37.26 39.90
Combined First round 13 34.19   37.73   42.00 40.05 35.31 37.83 34.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:12.62   1:18.89   1:18.93 1:24.89 1:12.62 1:15.44 1:22.29
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 2:35.83   2:48.65   2:38.40 3:11.71 2:35.83
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 3:54.23   3:55.49   3:54.23 3:54.55 3:57.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 32 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 15.85   18.60   19.59 20.07 17.80 15.85 18.40
Megaminx Final 11 1:00.74   1:03.25   1:01.64 1:00.74 1:03.13 1:04.97 1:05.39
Combined First round 10 1:02.81   1:06.08   1:02.81 1:08.64 1:02.96 1:06.64 1:09.24
Pyraminx Final 8 1.46   4.05   3.79 1.46 4.03 4.33 5.23
Second round 4 2.66   3.28   2.66 4.00 5.01 2.97 2.88
First round 13 3.34   4.47   4.68 4.13 4.59 4.90 3.34
Skewb Final 6 3.78   4.22   3.86 5.05 5.01 3.78 3.78
First round 8 3.42   4.31   5.56 3.60 3.42 3.86 5.46
Square-1 Combined Final 8 14.74   16.20   18.79 14.74 15.62 16.87 16.11
Jakub Hamkało    Poland
Jakub Hamkało
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 10.56   12.40   11.93 10.56 12.60 13.37 12.68
First round 36 9.50   11.94   12.18 11.28 13.90 9.50 12.36
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.16   3.54   3.16 3.98 6.77 3.43 3.20
First round 37 3.57   4.40   3.59 5.34 4.85 4.77 3.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 40.61   46.68   51.54 DNF 40.61 44.34 44.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 1:24.24   1:33.52   1:31.74 1:24.24 1:34.04 1:34.79 1:43.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 3:05.09   3:12.28   3:07.97 3:23.77 3:05.09
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 5:01.62   5:07.96   5:16.59 5:01.62 5:05.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 32 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 31 52   DNF   52 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 17.81   20.52   25.49 34.74 18.05 18.03 17.81
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 9.65   12.01   12.47 DNF 12.37 9.65 11.18
Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:12.36   1:19.07   1:18.66 DNF 1:12.36 1:23.45 1:15.11
Pyraminx Second round 35 6.05   6.65   6.21 6.05 6.73 7.00 20.61
First round 42 6.05   7.35   6.05 8.54 14.88 7.30 6.22
Skewb First round 36 4.57   6.99   7.45 6.83 4.57 6.69 7.48
Square-1 Combined Final 2 9.60   11.42   14.56 10.32 9.60 13.10 10.83
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF
Jakub Hibszer    Poland
Jakub Hibszer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 11.54   13.14   13.71 11.54 15.13 13.73 11.97
First round 61 10.60   13.88   14.49 10.60 13.52 13.64 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 2.26   3.65   2.26 3.71 3.52 6.89 3.73
First round 14 3.13   3.50   3.13 3.31 4.05 3.22 3.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 67 1:01.23     1:23.19 1:01.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 60 2:01.70     2:01.70 2:01.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 32 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 67 30.52   36.12   36.53 37.89 33.95 45.76 30.52
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 32 23.13     34.12 23.13
Megaminx Combined First round 58 2:56.35     4:01.74 2:56.35
Pyraminx Final 3 1.26   3.03   2.89 1.26 5.87 2.77 3.42
Second round 5 2.77   3.28   3.37 2.77 4.28 3.31 3.17
First round 8 2.56   3.87   26.45 2.56 2.97 5.52 3.11
Jakub Lisiecki    Poland
Jakub Lisiecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 21.06   26.18   25.21 35.19 28.19 25.15 21.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 103 5.01   8.49   8.78 8.57 DNF 5.01 8.13
Pyraminx First round 81 8.26   11.44   18.23 9.12 8.96 16.25 8.26
Skewb First round 67 5.29   10.57   12.32 11.61 5.29 11.51 8.59
Jakub Lorens    Poland
Jakub Lorens
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 94 18.87   21.27   23.11 23.30 19.96 18.87 20.75
First round 93 17.91   19.06   20.53 18.40 18.26 21.53 17.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 89 3.21   6.75   3.21 7.43 6.88 15.72 5.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 77 1:14.22     1:14.22 1:37.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 65 2:19.12     2:24.26 2:19.12
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 37 4:36.70     4:36.70
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 33 7:08.86     7:08.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 3:08.46   DNF   3:08.46 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 88 49.67     1:30.43 49.67
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 23 15.64   19.51   19.87 19.48 20.34 19.17 15.64
Megaminx Combined First round 48 2:05.94     2:26.56 2:05.94
Pyraminx First round 70 7.28   9.26   7.28 11.87 10.95 7.85 8.98
Skewb First round 57 7.61   9.33   14.70 8.49 7.61 10.34 9.17
Square-1 Combined Final 42 40.05     40.05 47.15
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 2/4 35:05     2/4 35:05
Jakub Sykulski    Poland
Jakub Sykulski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 21.22   26.03   22.14 28.49 21.22 27.46 29.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 5.70   6.23   6.77 6.04 5.70 8.67 5.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 93 2:10.16     2:10.16 2:13.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 94 55.31     55.31 1:01.30
Megaminx Combined First round 54 2:37.00     2:37.00 3:19.24
Pyraminx First round 72 7.89   9.47   9.83 9.27 9.32 9.90 7.89
Skewb First round 94 12.26   DNF   14.26 DNF DNF 12.26 16.07
Jan Fonš    Czech Republic
Jan Fonš
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 12.69   13.87   12.69 13.77 16.14 13.74 14.11
First round 59 12.18   13.81   13.70 13.48 12.18 14.36 14.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 96 5.70   7.59   10.08 8.43 8.40 5.70 5.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 45.33   49.33   45.33 51.15 51.14 51.98 45.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 53 1:50.25   1:54.82   1:54.86 1:51.35 2:01.60 1:58.26 1:50.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 55.91   DNF   DNF 1:24.53 55.91
First round 5 53.07   DNF   DNF 1:23.49 53.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 77 28.25   38.63   39.21 41.21 28.25 DNF 35.47
Pyraminx Second round 49 4.78   10.14   13.82 10.89 11.13 4.78 8.39
First round 45 5.24   7.64   9.61 7.97 5.24 11.02 5.34
Skewb First round 60 6.00   9.66   8.83 10.15 6.00 DNF 9.99
Square-1 Combined Final 33 30.60   34.62   30.60 32.78 31.56 1:01.90 39.53
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 7:21.76   NR DNF   7:21.76 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 19:01.00   DNF   19:04.00 19:01.00 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 7/8 36:15     7/8 36:15
Jan Krzanowski    Poland
Jan Krzanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 4.52   5.91   8.19 10.33 4.82 4.73 4.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 74 31.90   38.00   45.25 39.30 32.90 31.90 41.79
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 38 38.52     38.52 49.58
Megaminx Combined First round 61 3:18.25     3:41.35 3:18.25
Skewb First round 63 6.17   9.88   7.21 6.17 13.73 10.33 12.11
Square-1 Combined Final 47 42.78     44.17 42.78
Jan Riedl    Czech Republic
Jan Riedl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 8.43   10.08   8.43 11.38 8.57 10.28 12.93
First round 38 10.87   12.05   14.55 10.87 12.56 11.11 12.48
2x2x2 Cube Second round 57 3.63   5.44   DNF 6.74 4.35 3.63 5.24
First round 36 3.94   4.39   4.60 6.90 4.20 4.38 3.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 51.64   1:01.66   1:12.42 51.64 1:18.10 1:00.47 52.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 57 1:37.23   2:01.22   3:01.79 1:45.34 1:37.23 2:11.75 2:06.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 15 1:56.49   DNF   DNF DNF 1:56.49
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 31   32.00   33 31 32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 81 40.64     1:05.01 40.64
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 20 13.66   17.45   22.62 13.66 16.49 15.28 20.57
Pyraminx Second round 26 4.49   5.62   4.49 5.08 7.21 5.83 5.94
First round 21 4.57   5.26   4.57 5.96 5.28 5.46 5.03
Skewb First round 39 5.25   7.42   8.99 6.27 5.25 7.00 9.02
Square-1 Combined Final 21 16.82   25.95   16.82 22.18 34.91 28.07 27.60
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 21:56.00   DNF   21:56.00 DNS DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 2/2 8:01     2/2 8:01
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:10.62   1:23.55   1:13.13 1:10.62 1:37.19 2:15.46 1:20.34
Jan Tokarz    Poland
Jan Tokarz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 89 16.31   18.76   16.31 17.59 20.20 21.29 18.48
First round 88 15.76   16.82   15.76 18.68 18.13 16.43 15.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 5.29   5.87   5.67 6.27 6.65 5.68 5.29
Pyraminx First round 88 8.50   12.89   9.03 12.63 8.50 17.02 25.35
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.30   8.96   8.42 8.30 10.07 8.59 9.88
Second round 5 7.04   8.43   7.13 9.59 7.04 8.58 DNF
First round 15 7.79   9.99   11.25 7.79 9.60 9.45 10.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 3.12   4.34   3.15 14.08 3.12 3.53 6.34
Second round 7 2.34   2.89   2.34 2.42 3.31 2.94 4.04