Santa Claus Cube Race 2015

Date City WCA LInk
2015-12-5~6  Poland, Dąbrowa Górnicza Santa Claus Cube Race 2015

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Jakub Kipa 9.34  Mateusz Śliż 9.89  Wojciech Knott 10.57
 2x2x2 Cube  Jan Zych 2.41  Jakub Wolniewicz 2.83  Łukasz Burliga 2.83
 4x4x4 Cube  Wojciech Knott 39.39  Mateusz Fydrych 41.40  Jakub Kipa 41.95
 5x5x5 Cube  Wojciech Knott 1:15.48  Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:22.20  Krzysztof Rożałowski 1:22.98
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Witali Bułatow 54.04  Bartłomiej Sordyl 1:09.83  Krzysztof Bober 1:20.66
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Igor Kowalczyk 13.41  Jakub Wolniewicz 14.98  Michał Marszałek 15.53
 Rubik's Clock  Hubert Hanusiak 6.02  Wojciech Knott 7.36  Paweł Kowol 11.70
 Megaminx  Filip Miazek 59.34  Artur Kristof 1:01.71  Mateusz Śliż 1:13.19
 Pyraminx  Rafał Waryszak 3.33  Jakub Wolniewicz 4.01  Piotr Tokarski 4.41
 Skewb  Jonatan Kłosko 2.95  Łukasz Burliga 3.62  Jan Zych 4.06
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Witali Bułatow 5:40.97  Piotr Janecki 7:50.37  Bartłomiej Sordyl 10:01.00
 3x3x3 With Feet  Jakub Kipa 30.78  Wojciech Knott 40.93  Grzegorz Szumigaj 56.32
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 8.53   9.55    Poland 8.63 11.19 9.41 10.62 8.53
2 Tomas Jankauskas 8.86   10.19    Lithuania 8.86 10.38 10.62 10.65 9.57
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 9.75   10.34    Poland 10.84 11.30 9.75 10.28 9.90
4 Jonatan Kłosko 9.68   10.39    Poland 9.80 10.68 9.68 10.89 10.68
5 Michał Marszałek 9.39   10.41    Poland 9.39 10.70 12.22 10.35 10.19
6 Michał Rzewuski 9.32   10.46    Poland 11.02 10.23 10.14 11.91 9.32
7 Mateusz Śliż 9.05   10.51    Poland 10.35 11.58 9.80 9.05 11.37
8 Mateusz Fydrych 9.98   10.68    Poland 11.76 10.02 9.98 10.25 13.73
9 Łukasz Burliga 9.45   10.77    Poland 10.79 10.50 11.02 12.69 9.45
10 Jan Zych 10.46   10.92    Poland 11.30 10.48 10.46 11.70 10.99
11 Bartłomiej Sordyl 10.09   11.06    Poland 10.68 10.75 11.75 12.73 10.09
12 Karol Zakrzewski 9.79   11.08    Poland 9.79 12.27 10.53 12.13 10.57
13 Igor Kowalczyk 10.31   11.15    Poland 11.14 11.12 10.31 11.20 37.50
14 Wojciech Knott 9.30   11.29    Poland 10.43 10.09 9.30 DNF 13.35
15 Szymon Malinowski 10.07   11.30    Poland 10.39 10.07 11.65 14.67 11.85
16 Bartłomiej Zięba 11.02   11.37    Poland 11.16 12.37 11.25 11.70 11.02
17 Bartłomiej Owczarek 8.01   11.41    Poland 10.49 8.01 13.19 10.55 13.48
18 Emil Pawelczyk 10.00   11.46    Poland 13.90 11.40 12.33 10.00 10.66
19 Krzysztof Rożałowski 9.88   11.51    Poland 11.62 9.88 11.86 11.08 11.83
20 Mateusz Adamczyk 10.66   11.62    Poland 10.66 11.27 11.38 16.05 12.22
21 Piotr Tokarski 10.47   11.69    Poland 11.34 11.17 10.47 12.57 14.76
22 Artur Kristof 9.65   11.75    Poland 12.96 14.16 11.54 10.75 9.65
23 Michał Matczak 9.51   12.02    Poland 9.51 13.60 12.45 13.09 10.53
24 Kamil Mieńko 11.29   12.02    Poland 12.72 11.29 11.34 12.00 14.79
25 Łukasz Gębicz 10.59   12.07    Poland 10.98 11.14 10.59 14.09 16.41
26 Piotr Kózka 10.07   12.18    Poland 11.21 10.07 11.60 14.02 13.72
27 Filip Miazek 10.81   12.18    Poland 10.81 13.17 11.00 12.65 12.89
28 Krzysztof Bober 11.82   12.28    Poland 15.32 12.03 12.27 12.53 11.82
29 Patryk Szewczyk 11.28   12.31    Poland 11.28 14.66 12.20 11.90 12.83
30 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.19   12.38    Poland 10.19 12.78 12.22 12.13 15.08
31 Tomek Bogdanik 11.98   12.67    Poland 13.08 13.00 12.85 11.98 12.17
32 Michał Śliwiński 11.50   12.83    Poland 11.50 13.64 11.99 15.26 12.87
33 Wojciech Barciaga 9.99   12.85    Poland 14.46 9.99 12.65 11.43 DNF
34 Paweł Berg 12.05   12.88    Poland 13.20 13.62 12.05 12.17 13.28
35 Fabian Oleś 11.86   13.05    Poland 15.67 12.41 13.33 13.40 11.86
36 Miłosz Gdula 11.24   13.44    Poland 16.95 13.97 11.24 13.74 12.61
37 Szymon Jeziorski 11.38   13.46    Poland DNF 14.30 12.49 11.38 13.58
38 Antoni Rumowski 10.57   13.70    Poland 14.95 18.13 13.88 12.27 10.57
39 Piotr Pojda 12.59   13.74    Poland 14.47 14.57 12.87 13.87 12.59
40 Maciej Pająk 12.36   13.75    Poland 12.36 14.08 13.99 13.17 17.81
41 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 12.61   13.76    Ukraine 12.61 12.69 14.90 18.02 13.68
42 Michał Nikiel 12.08   13.85    Poland 13.68 15.96 12.08 13.77 14.11
43 Dominik Pasztetnik 11.13   13.87    Poland 15.82 14.52 11.13 12.48 14.62
44 Jakub Piątek 13.34   14.03    Poland 13.34 13.57 16.25 14.31 14.20
45 Szymon Mazur 13.72   14.20    Poland 14.68 13.94 13.72 13.98 14.88
46 Patryk Kozieł 11.14   14.45    Poland 14.10 15.33 11.14 14.68 14.56
47 Grzegorz Szumigaj 12.81   14.46    Poland 14.81 15.00 15.85 12.81 13.56
48 Rafał Waryszak 12.53   14.51    Poland 12.53 14.90 DNF 14.13 14.51
49 Kamil Olesz 13.81   14.62    Poland 14.35 13.81 14.84 15.13 14.67
50 Kacper Stacha 13.14   14.69    Poland 14.61 13.75 15.72 13.14 17.65
51 Marcin Potoczny 13.23   14.73    Poland 19.46 16.80 13.84 13.23 13.55
52 Dominik Czechowski 13.35   14.80    Poland 14.12 13.35 14.11 16.18 16.57
53 Radosław Drozdowicz 12.79   15.00    Poland 16.46 14.69 12.79 14.11 16.19
54 Klaudiusz Suchecki 13.66   15.01    Poland 15.96 13.66 14.18 16.93 14.88
55 Grzegorz Łuczyna 14.04   15.08    Poland 19.90 16.00 14.47 14.78 14.04
56 Marcin Zabiegaj 13.64   15.27    Poland 14.47 17.06 16.48 13.64 14.87
57 Maciej Lyer 12.98   15.29    Poland 12.98 17.98 14.69 13.19 18.07
58 Kacper Gałczyk 12.35   15.41    Poland 12.35 17.21 15.32 13.71 18.74
59 Klaudiusz Gromnica 14.01   15.46    Poland 15.92 14.52 15.93 14.01 22.39
60 Witali Bułatow 13.97   15.74    Poland 15.72 16.32 13.97 26.01 15.17
61 Kamil Gawlik 13.07   15.81    Poland 15.88 15.97 13.07 15.59 21.35
62 Jarek Orzeł 13.53   16.07    Poland DNF 16.56 13.53 13.74 17.90
63 Krzysztof Żerucha 15.09   16.16    Poland 17.98 15.59 17.45 15.09 15.43
64 Michał Mac 12.66   16.20    Poland 16.58 16.65 15.38 19.04 12.66
65 Paweł Król 14.15   16.38    Poland 14.15 15.46 17.93 18.88 15.74
66 Michał Mendocha 14.26   16.38    Poland 17.20 17.09 14.86 17.52 14.26
67 Mateusz Tomaszek 15.36   16.61    Poland 18.03 15.97 20.48 15.36 15.83
68 Dominik Wojciechowski 16.32   16.69    Poland 17.22 16.41 16.32 16.45 DNF
69 Paweł Kowol 15.45   16.73    Poland 15.70 15.45 16.25 18.25 19.71
70 Jakub Bonarski 13.07   16.76    Poland 15.74 18.39 13.07 17.07 17.48
71 Jakub Bartos 14.75   16.84    Poland 14.75 17.01 16.22 17.30 17.66
72 Krzysiek Pradela 13.37   17.18    Poland 19.69 16.65 18.14 16.75 13.37
73 Mateusz Szwugier 15.13   17.21    Poland 20.26 15.13 15.41 16.02 20.19
74 Kamil Pomietło 16.18   17.21    Poland 18.80 16.62 20.29 16.18 16.21
75 Jakub Seiffert 16.30   18.12    Poland 18.93 16.30 18.20 17.23 DNF
76 Kamil Bartocha 14.46   18.66    Poland 24.19 18.14 18.86 14.46 18.97
77 Sonia Reinert 17.71   18.68    Poland 18.24 19.14 21.39 18.65 17.71
78 Kamil Gładysz 15.18   18.75    Poland 20.28 19.41 15.18 21.41 16.57
79 Dawid Barański 17.66   18.83    Poland 19.45 17.66 19.29 17.76 22.26
80 Adrian Reinert 16.28   18.97    Poland 20.18 21.11 18.14 18.58 16.28
81 Patryk Rozynek 17.20   19.57    Poland 17.65 23.03 17.20 21.55 19.51
82 Michał Dusiński 18.08   19.65    Poland 19.29 18.74 23.92 20.91 18.08
83 Ernest Seroczyński 17.77   19.70    Poland 18.42 21.33 19.49 21.19 17.77
84 Piotr Trząski 16.82   19.72    Poland 19.84 16.82 18.67 22.18 20.66
85 Konrad Leśniak 18.68   19.74    Poland 19.08 18.76 18.68 23.75 21.37
86 Marcin Mroskowiak 18.05   20.01    Poland 20.18 21.74 DNF 18.10 18.05
87 Kacper Ciepły 17.72   20.18    Poland 21.54 20.16 22.01 18.84 17.72
88 Bartosz Kotowicz 16.50   20.47    Poland 23.18 18.21 36.30 16.50 20.02
89 Michał Mlostek 12.95   20.74    Poland 18.18 24.29 19.75 34.22 12.95
90 Jakub Zaczkowski 16.70   21.06    Poland 22.36 24.44 21.64 16.70 19.17
91 Dominik Górny 19.85   21.33    Poland 20.69 22.13 21.18 19.85 23.61
92 Jakub Gogolok 17.76   21.39    Poland 20.47 40.63 22.72 17.76 20.97
93 Daniel Samoszyn 19.15   21.45    Poland 19.33 25.17 19.84 25.23 19.15
94 Joachim Więckowski 16.73   21.66    Poland 20.29 22.07 16.73 22.61 25.42
95 Janusz Gajda 19.97   21.69    Poland 19.97 DNF 21.58 22.04 21.44
96 Michał Rozynek 20.78   21.78    Poland 20.78 21.03 21.58 22.73 25.85
97 Adam Szpor 16.85   22.09    Poland 20.44 16.85 24.95 20.87 28.90
98 Martyna Truszczyńska 16.89   22.15    Poland 18.52 16.89 23.08 31.53 24.85
99 Kacper Jach 18.96   22.28    Poland 22.26 24.62 18.96 22.78 21.79
100 Wojciech Wójcik 18.36   22.32    Poland 25.56 22.92 18.47 18.36 26.76
101 Antoni Zając 14.24   22.74    Poland 20.83 DNF 14.24 32.53 14.85
102 Damian Malinowski 19.24   23.37    Poland 19.24 20.66 27.28 22.16 29.47
103 Mateusz Gęślak 19.20   23.47    Poland 23.45 30.76 19.20 21.51 25.45
104 Oliwia Wesołowska 21.18   23.53    Poland 24.51 21.18 34.13 23.58 22.50
105 Paweł Włoszek 18.28   23.82    Poland 18.28 20.22 34.32 22.40 28.84
106 Piotr Gorgoń 19.12   23.82    Poland 23.81 19.12 25.30 23.34 24.32
107 Piotr Janecki 22.85   23.94    Poland 23.52 22.85 25.03 23.65 24.64
108 Maksymilian Godula 19.86   23.96    Poland 25.66 20.30 19.86 28.68 25.91
109 Dawid Grzybek 21.20   24.50    Poland 25.08 23.59 21.20 26.31 24.82
110 Ewa Wójcik 20.48   24.64    Poland 24.84 20.48 23.83 36.87 25.26
111 Rafał Jeromin 20.15   25.77    Poland 20.15 37.54 23.30 23.71 30.31
112 Daniel Plizga 24.56   27.14    Poland 24.56 28.38 26.93 1:19.24 26.11
113 Paulina Szpilowska 22.87   27.47    Poland 29.27 30.30 22.87 27.35 25.80
114 Mateusz Pękała 20.35   27.65    Poland 30.80 21.53 DNF 30.63 20.35
115 Witold Sołtysik 25.55   28.09    Poland 30.89 25.55 25.96 31.45 27.43
116 Adam Trąba 26.97   28.51    Poland 29.23 28.52 27.78 37.39 26.97
117 Wiktor Smorąg 22.32   28.93    Poland 35.77 23.15 22.32 27.86 DNF
118 Bartosz Pawlik 27.11   29.37    Poland 27.99 32.25 27.11 51.00 27.88
119 Jarosław Pituła 16.44   29.39    Poland 33.96 30.54 16.44 DNF 23.68
120 Dawid Kuszneruk 21.27   29.46    Poland DNF 30.92 28.13 29.33 21.27
121 Adrian Cacoń 22.56   29.83    Poland 29.69 27.54 22.56 32.31 32.25
122 Kacper Gutowski 28.56   30.96    Poland DNF 31.34 28.56 30.07 31.47
123 Karolina Żurek 23.16   31.64    Poland 34.13 30.51 36.25 30.28 23.16
124 Marcel Całka 27.80   31.65    Poland 28.68 38.54 27.80 31.96 34.32
125 Jacek Rupik 28.68   34.24    Poland 28.68 33.79 32.64 36.30 37.33
126 Maksymilian Rydzewski 33.81   36.19    Poland 36.28 35.24 40.17 37.05 33.81
127 Stanisław Ozga 29.48   36.23    Poland 42.99 38.77 33.20 29.48 36.73
128 Wojciech Kotulski 30.76   36.80    Poland 30.76 47.92 36.50 40.73 33.17
129 Radosław Ciuk 29.65   36.82    Poland 40.07 33.02 37.38 29.65 DNF
130 Bartosz Krasiński 32.25   38.71    Poland 39.34 43.98 32.81 46.08 32.25
131 Wiktor Łoskot 31.57   39.07    Poland 31.57 34.22 45.23 40.53 42.45
132 Mikołaj Barszczewski 38.34   39.25    Poland 39.58 38.34 38.89 50.50 39.27
133 Jakub Sindera 31.93   39.32    Poland 51.42 44.87 31.93 36.10 36.98
134 Michał Godek 26.75   41.22    Poland 44.60 47.88 26.75 42.53 36.53
135 Gabriela Walczowska 38.22   42.25    Poland 38.22 39.40 46.51 44.19 43.16
136 Szymon Rozynek 36.27   42.79    Poland 43.00 36.27 41.23 44.14 1:45.68
137 Mateusz Pakosz 40.67   44.92    Poland 40.67 DNF 50.26 42.41 42.10
138 Alicja Czysz 38.78   44.94    Poland 38.78 41.90 46.40 53.48 46.53
139 Tomasz Burliga 42.56   46.34    Poland 48.62 43.88 1:00.33 42.56 46.53
140 Filip Klocek 40.72   48.20    Poland 56.82 48.31 51.88 40.72 44.40
141 Agata Kuzenko 38.49   48.56    Poland 46.85 53.10 45.73 58.90 38.49
142 Robert Drozdek 42.94   49.88    Poland 48.96 1:09.26 48.66 42.94 52.01
143 Piotr Dryla 32.60   51.03    Poland 59.84 48.50 55.08 49.50 32.60
144 Szymon Rokita 42.89   54.94    Poland 54.73 50.29 59.80 42.89 1:02.61
145 Krzysztof Dziewicki 40.32   55.05    Poland 51.78 51.02 40.32 1:02.36 1:02.92
146 Mikołaj Kasztelan 43.45   55.59    Poland 1:15.77 55.61 43.45 1:00.57 50.60
147 Adrian Ciesielczyk 43.51   56.05    Poland 54.15 43.51 50.40 1:03.61 DNF
148 Dawid Gędłek 50.72   56.57    Poland 56.40 1:26.01 55.47 57.83 50.72
149 Daniel Piwowarski 48.64   56.78    Poland 1:34.55 58.96 48.64 48.98 1:02.40
150 Artur Kaczor 54.41   58.86    Poland 54.41 55.80 DNF 1:04.97 55.80
151 Patrycja Trząska 47.65   1:00.39    Poland 1:38.41 47.65 57.77 1:03.63 59.78
152 Julia Natkańska 54.73   1:00.55    Poland 1:01.20 1:33.26 54.73 58.29 1:02.16
153 Michał Jałowiecki 36.07   1:01.90    Poland 53.60 1:23.29 48.80 1:23.92 36.07
154 Kasia Stawiarz 48.05   1:03.05    Poland 1:12.75 48.05 DNF 56.72 59.69
155 Mateusz Śmiatacz 55.57   1:03.76    Poland 56.47 1:00.84 DNF 1:13.96 55.57
156 Igor Cynarski 1:06.40   1:08.84    Poland 1:07.20 1:06.61 1:06.40 1:23.09 1:12.70
157 Mateusz Miszczyński 1:00.46   1:09.22    Poland 1:07.62 1:11.54 1:11.73 1:00.46 1:08.49
158 Anna Bzdęga 1:13.21   1:24.91    Poland 1:26.14 1:24.97 1:13.21 1:30.68 1:23.61
159 Klaudia Ciuk 1:19.15   1:26.54    Poland 1:24.09 1:25.02 1:30.50 1:40.06 1:19.15
160 Małgorzata Gregorek 1:20.12   1:40.46    Poland 2:12.99 1:57.25 1:20.12 1:30.80 1:33.34
161 Tomasz Gowin 14.88   DNF    Poland 18.47 20.41 14.88 DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 6.85   8.70    Poland 8.37 9.03 6.85 8.69 9.48
2 Mateusz Śliż 8.15   9.32    Poland 9.46 10.63 8.26 8.15 10.24
3 Michał Rzewuski 9.06   9.73    Poland 10.20 9.85 9.77 9.58 9.06
4 Jakub Wolniewicz 8.88   10.20    Poland 9.53 17.49 8.93 8.88 12.14
5 Jonatan Kłosko 7.60   10.23    Poland 10.19 9.74 7.60 10.76 11.24
6 Michał Marszałek 9.85   10.43    Poland 10.01 10.58 10.69 10.93 9.85
7 Artur Kristof 9.40   10.51    Poland 13.43 9.40 10.46 10.81 10.27
8 Łukasz Gębicz 9.34   10.66    Poland 10.94 13.55 9.88 9.34 11.15
9 Bartłomiej Owczarek 9.68   10.77    Poland 9.98 11.49 9.68 10.84 12.79
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.19   10.91    Poland 11.57 9.19 9.67 11.50 14.99
11 Piotr Pojda 9.56   10.95    Poland 9.56 10.31 12.23 14.11 10.31
12 Piotr Tokarski 9.85   10.98    Poland 10.42 11.42 9.85 11.60 11.09
13 Mateusz Fydrych 9.23   11.02    Poland 9.23 13.00 10.29 9.77 DNF
14 Miłosz Gdula 9.88   11.09    Poland 11.09 9.88 10.30 11.96 11.89
15 Bartłomiej Zięba 8.06   11.10    Poland 24.27 10.62 8.06 11.76 10.91
16 Szymon Malinowski 10.30   11.10    Poland 11.48 13.77 10.42 10.30 11.39
17 Paweł Berg 9.73   11.14    Poland 10.77 12.33 10.86 9.73 11.79
18 Igor Kowalczyk 10.37   11.19    Poland 11.27 11.73 10.56 14.53 10.37
19 Karol Zakrzewski 10.94   11.32    Poland 10.94 11.76 13.96 11.05 11.14
20 Tomek Bogdanik 10.66   11.35    Poland 12.04 11.23 10.66 11.35 11.48
21 Tomas Jankauskas 9.05   11.44    Lithuania 12.67 9.05 9.41 12.25 13.76
22 Bartłomiej Sordyl 9.47   11.44    Poland 11.60 10.89 9.47 11.83 16.34
23 Wojciech Barciaga 10.38   11.51    Poland 12.05 11.95 10.38 10.53 12.06
24 Fabian Oleś 10.48   11.64    Poland 10.48 12.96 11.76 12.06 11.09
25 Piotr Kózka 9.63   11.66    Poland 12.48 13.07 9.63 10.46 12.05
26 Filip Miazek 9.70   11.68    Poland 11.66 11.59 9.70 11.78 12.96
27 Jan Zych 10.09   11.70    Poland 10.65 13.54 10.09 10.90 13.96
28 Krzysztof Rożałowski 9.34   11.71    Poland 10.73 14.64 9.34 14.31 10.08
29 Wojciech Knott 9.45   11.96    Poland 9.45 13.72 10.57 11.70 13.62
30 Emil Pawelczyk 10.05   12.07    Poland 12.59 13.63 11.05 12.56 10.05
31 Maciej Pająk 9.81   12.08    Poland 9.81 13.41 10.95 11.87 16.33
32 Mateusz Adamczyk 11.36   12.11    Poland 11.36 12.76 11.60 11.98 13.12
33 Łukasz Burliga 10.05   12.16    Poland 10.05 15.88 10.36 12.21 13.91
34 Michał Matczak 11.88   12.36    Poland 12.07 12.55 12.46 13.81 11.88
35 Rafał Waryszak 9.83   12.51    Poland 9.83 14.23 12.92 15.82 10.37
36 Michał Śliwiński 10.88   12.68    Poland 14.06 16.47 10.88 11.36 12.61
37 Patryk Szewczyk 12.33   12.71    Poland 12.33 13.16 12.59 12.65 12.88
38 Szymon Jeziorski 11.81   12.83    Poland 11.81 12.54 13.16 16.61 12.80
39 Jakub Piątek 12.06   12.94    Poland 13.81 12.06 13.59 12.79 12.44
40 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 10.61   13.19    Ukraine 12.53 14.78 17.02 10.61 12.25
41 Grzegorz Szumigaj 11.41   13.24    Poland 13.50 12.84 11.41 13.39 14.19
42 Dominik Pasztetnik 12.15   13.31    Poland 16.58 12.15 13.40 13.88 12.64
43 Szymon Mazur 12.20   13.41    Poland 13.94 15.01 12.35 13.94 12.20
44 Kacper Gałczyk 11.65   13.48    Poland 13.64 11.65 14.98 11.93 14.87
45 Michał Nikiel 12.42   13.82    Poland 13.94 12.42 15.30 14.84 12.68
46 Kamil Mieńko 10.40   13.97    Poland 12.09 10.83 19.00 10.40 33.55
47 Klaudiusz Suchecki 12.05   14.16    Poland 17.48 12.30 16.23 13.96 12.05
48 Dominik Czechowski 13.25   14.28    Poland 13.25 15.51 13.53 15.77 13.79
49 Kamil Gawlik 13.46   14.46    Poland 13.46 13.80 20.15 14.75 14.82
50 Antoni Rumowski 12.84   14.52    Poland 14.24 16.05 12.84 13.27 17.91
51 Maciej Lyer 13.72   14.54    Poland 14.00 14.68 17.00 14.94 13.72
52 Krzysztof Bober 12.96   14.72    Poland 15.71 18.04 13.49 12.96 14.97
53 Antoni Zając 12.98   14.74    Poland 13.48 16.77 13.98 16.85 12.98
54 Mateusz Szwugier 13.08   14.82    Poland 13.83 14.58 18.37 16.05 13.08
55 Grzegorz Łuczyna 12.20   15.07    Poland 15.92 18.58 12.20 13.25 16.04
56 Radosław Drozdowicz 13.18   15.07    Poland 15.19 13.18 16.61 16.28 13.75
57 Kamil Olesz 12.65   15.17    Poland 15.81 14.38 15.31 18.43 12.65
58 Paweł Król 13.72   15.39    Poland DNF 13.72 15.97 15.19 15.02
59 Michał Mendocha 13.40   15.68    Poland 16.25 15.40 15.39 16.87 13.40
60 Jarek Orzeł 13.99   15.89    Poland 16.05 16.68 14.93 DNF 13.99
61 Witali Bułatow 13.21   16.41    Poland 16.25 13.21 18.22 16.92 16.07
62 Michał Mac 13.19   16.49    Poland 14.52 DNF 16.00 18.94 13.19
63 Klaudiusz Gromnica 14.99   16.57    Poland 14.99 15.75 18.34 31.26 15.63
64 Mateusz Tomaszek 15.67   16.75    Poland 17.36 15.71 15.67 17.28 17.25
65 Krzysiek Pradela 14.59   16.82    Poland 17.49 14.59 15.70 17.26 17.91
66 Dominik Wojciechowski 14.40   16.88    Poland 21.06 16.64 17.46 16.55 14.40
67 Jakub Bonarski 12.85   17.05    Poland 17.02 12.85 24.94 19.11 15.01
68 Adrian Reinert 14.41   17.22    Poland 17.80 17.67 19.75 16.18 14.41
69 Jarosław Pituła 15.04   17.24    Poland DNF 15.04 15.81 16.45 19.46
70 Marcin Zabiegaj 16.16   17.26    Poland 21.71 16.16 16.93 18.10 16.74
71 Jakub Bartos 14.76   17.49    Poland 16.77 16.22 14.76 20.01 19.49
72 Krzysztof Żerucha 15.74   17.49    Poland 15.74 25.84 17.63 17.62 17.21
73 Kamil Gładysz 14.81   17.52    Poland 24.81 17.65 14.81 17.92 16.99
74 Piotr Trząski 14.75   17.69    Poland 20.29 18.03 14.75 19.33 15.70
75 Marcin Potoczny 16.05   17.70    Poland 16.51 16.05 17.61 DNF 18.99
76 Kacper Stacha 14.18   17.71    Poland 18.65 14.18 DNF 18.59 15.90
77 Patryk Rozynek 16.34   18.70    Poland 16.34 19.06 19.55 17.48 22.47
78 Kamil Bartocha 17.17   18.72    Poland 17.17 DNF 18.38 19.83 17.95
79 Dawid Barański 17.74   18.79    Poland 17.97 18.23 20.18 17.74 21.22
80 Jakub Seiffert 15.03   18.80    Poland 22.94 20.82 18.12 15.03 17.45
81 Sonia Reinert 13.91   18.98    Poland 19.05 13.91 18.45 21.71 19.43
82 Kamil Pomietło 17.79   19.28    Poland 19.57 19.12 20.46 19.14 17.79
83 Michał Dusiński 17.74   19.59    Poland 20.68 18.94 17.74 DNF 19.16
84 Konrad Leśniak 16.31   19.97    Poland 19.49 21.79 18.64 24.25 16.31
85 Paweł Włoszek 18.62   20.48    Poland 21.70 18.62 32.49 20.51 19.24
86 Daniel Samoszyn 15.89   20.50    Poland 19.72 20.36 15.89 22.53 21.43
87 Dominik Górny 18.08   20.53    Poland 21.15 19.75 18.08 24.18 20.69
88 Mateusz Gęślak 19.32   20.77    Poland 21.04 20.57 21.70 19.32 20.70
89 Martyna Truszczyńska 16.34   21.42    Poland 18.40 22.89 22.97 24.59 16.34
90 Kacper Jach 19.44   21.77    Poland 20.22 21.63 19.44 23.47 29.72
91 Janusz Gajda 17.82   21.96    Poland 22.99 38.87 17.82 18.38 24.51
92 Jakub Gogolok 18.09   21.97    Poland 22.46 20.17 18.09 DNF 23.28
93 Damian Malinowski 19.24   22.04    Poland 21.55 29.00 19.24 23.99 20.59
94 Marcin Mroskowiak 15.78   22.08    Poland DNF 21.35 15.78 26.57 18.33
95 Michał Rozynek 21.65   22.16    Poland 21.72 21.65 25.89 22.45 22.31
96 Maksymilian Godula 21.65   22.93    Poland 24.00 25.69 22.39 22.40 21.65
97 Paulina Szpilowska 19.89   23.13    Poland 24.38 DNF 19.89 21.71 23.30
98 Oliwia Wesołowska 19.08   23.18    Poland 22.26 20.26 27.01 32.52 19.08
99 Rafał Jeromin 20.53   23.37    Poland 22.38 20.53 29.27 24.00 23.74
100 Ernest Seroczyński 17.07   23.45    Poland 21.86 21.85 17.07 28.58 26.63
101 Piotr Janecki 20.65   23.66    Poland 24.23 23.79 20.65 24.83 22.97
102 Piotr Gorgoń 20.50   23.99    Poland 24.27 24.90 20.50 25.48 22.79
103 Adam Szpor 20.23   24.00    Poland 27.63 22.41 28.59 21.96 20.23
104 Kacper Ciepły 15.91   24.05    Poland 42.07 26.09 22.44 15.91 23.62
105 Michał Mlostek 15.66   24.06    Poland 15.66 19.81 34.41 17.95 44.81
106 Ewa Wójcik 21.65   24.50    Poland 27.46 38.53 21.65 22.65 23.39
107 Joachim Więckowski 17.26   24.51    Poland 24.55 26.00 25.83 23.15 17.26
108 Wiktor Smorąg 19.97   25.01    Poland 29.00 29.00 24.49 19.97 21.55
109 Jakub Zaczkowski 20.46   25.36    Poland 29.60 27.16 26.66 20.46 22.25
110 Wojciech Wójcik 23.26   25.37    Poland 25.35 23.26 27.14 23.87 26.88
111 Bartosz Kotowicz 22.61   25.98    Poland 22.61 22.69 24.03 36.81 31.23
112 Daniel Plizga 20.94   26.33    Poland 20.94 28.07 29.52 21.39 39.68
113 Dawid Grzybek 21.18   26.58    Poland 28.00 25.15 21.18 34.83 26.60
114 Adam Trąba 26.05   26.70    Poland 30.17 26.14 26.05 26.29 27.67
115 Dawid Kuszneruk 23.59   27.33    Poland 27.33 29.92 23.59 27.37 27.28
116 Mateusz Pękała 26.39   28.64    Poland 32.08 26.51 27.53 26.39 31.87
117 Bartosz Pawlik 26.01   32.64    Poland 36.74 32.16 26.01 30.33 35.44
118 Witold Sołtysik 23.49   34.06    Poland 23.49 51.29 35.12 36.57 30.48
119 Patryk Kozieł 13.76   DNF    Poland 14.68 DNF DNF 13.76 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 8.32   8.69    Poland 8.32 DNF 8.92 8.70 8.46
2 Mateusz Śliż 8.34   9.71    Poland 11.15 9.16 8.83 11.98 8.34
3 Michał Rzewuski 8.23   9.75    Poland 9.29 9.34 10.63 8.23 10.65
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 8.24   10.01    Poland 19.00 11.02 8.35 10.65 8.24
5 Wojciech Knott 8.59   10.07    Poland 9.61 11.07 9.54 12.19 8.59
6 Tomas Jankauskas 7.72   NR 10.20    Lithuania 9.14 10.26 11.21 11.31 7.72
7 Jakub Wolniewicz 8.72   10.35    Poland 8.72 12.28 10.38 10.31 10.37
8 Jan Zych 9.74   10.35    Poland 10.23 13.13 10.38 10.45 9.74
9 Jonatan Kłosko 8.64   10.36    Poland 9.61 9.98 12.60 11.50 8.64
10 Michał Marszałek 9.36   10.53    Poland 9.38 13.72 12.47 9.74 9.36
11 Piotr Kózka 9.67   10.76    Poland 10.80 12.93 10.19 9.67 11.30
12 Artur Kristof 7.27   10.85    Poland 14.59 11.64 9.56 11.34 7.27
13 Karol Zakrzewski 10.36   10.87    Poland 10.38 11.41 10.81 10.36 11.84
14 Paweł Berg 10.04   10.90    Poland 10.04 11.69 10.41 18.40 10.61
15 Łukasz Burliga 9.60   11.09    Poland 9.60 13.93 10.54 11.18 11.56
16 Mateusz Fydrych 9.01   11.11    Poland 10.04 11.92 13.49 11.36 9.01
17 Emil Pawelczyk 9.35   11.19    Poland 11.02 9.35 11.74 10.81 12.29
18 Filip Miazek 9.92   11.22    Poland 10.73 15.51 9.92 10.92 12.01
19 Łukasz Gębicz 10.34   11.24    Poland 12.41 10.74 11.48 10.34 11.50
20 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.78   11.39    Poland 8.78 9.10 14.45 15.25 10.61
21 Igor Kowalczyk 8.33   11.43    Poland 8.33 12.69 13.77 11.48 10.12
22 Wojciech Barciaga 10.47   11.53    Poland DNF 11.73 11.28 11.58 10.47
23 Miłosz Gdula 8.11   11.57    Poland 13.70 11.92 8.11 12.35 10.43
24 Szymon Malinowski 9.89   11.60    Poland 11.63 11.13 9.89 13.79 12.03
25 Kamil Mieńko 10.72   11.72    Poland 10.94 10.72 12.88 11.34 13.07
26 Piotr Pojda 10.81   11.75    Poland 10.81 11.46 11.89 11.90 14.22
27 Piotr Tokarski 9.75   11.84    Poland 9.75 13.29 12.17 17.77 10.07
28 Michał Matczak 10.95   12.03    Poland 10.95 12.96 11.73 13.53 11.40
29 Tomek Bogdanik 11.00   12.06    Poland 11.00 13.50 11.54 13.95 11.15
30 Mateusz Adamczyk 10.84   12.08    Poland 10.84 13.57 11.43 15.03 11.23
31 Szymon Jeziorski 11.60   12.09    Poland 18.55 12.87 11.64 11.60 11.75
32 Krzysztof Rożałowski 9.84   12.15    Poland DNF 11.52 9.84 12.94 11.99
33 Fabian Oleś 9.67   12.19    Poland 9.67 14.03 13.82 12.03 10.72
34 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 12.30   12.71    Ukraine 12.30 13.30 12.47 12.37 13.99
35 Grzegorz Szumigaj 12.37   12.75    Poland 12.70 12.47 13.09 15.54 12.37
36 Patryk Szewczyk 11.55   12.82    Poland 11.92 11.55 12.31 15.77 14.22
37 Krzysztof Bober 11.84   13.10    Poland 11.84 12.37 13.69 13.23 14.44
38 Bartłomiej Sordyl 9.71   13.12    Poland 9.71 12.59 15.08 17.18 11.69
39 Dominik Pasztetnik 10.02   13.12    Poland 13.85 10.02 11.32 14.20 15.35
40 Maciej Pająk 11.85   13.21    Poland 14.41 13.73 11.85 13.27 12.62
41 Rafał Waryszak 11.32   13.31    Poland 11.32 11.35 14.25 14.32 15.40
42 Dominik Czechowski 11.49   13.63    Poland 25.57 11.49 13.30 12.86 14.73
43 Kacper Gałczyk 12.11   14.00    Poland 14.02 18.92 14.41 13.58 12.11
44 Szymon Mazur 12.75   14.11    Poland 14.91 16.30 14.50 12.91 12.75
45 Maciej Lyer 13.78   14.16    Poland 13.97 13.78 14.19 14.31 14.31
46 Jakub Piątek 11.91   14.18    Poland 15.33 14.48 17.11 12.73 11.91
47 Grzegorz Łuczyna 13.22   14.27    Poland 13.76 13.81 17.91 13.22 15.25
48 Michał Nikiel 14.17   14.55    Poland 14.17 14.87 15.06 14.46 14.31
49 Krzysztof Żerucha 12.67   14.58    Poland 15.62 13.93 12.67 14.18 16.15
50 Michał Śliwiński 13.18   14.60    Poland 13.93 13.18 18.03 13.25 16.61
51 Jarek Orzeł 12.50   14.76    Poland 18.11 12.50 14.94 12.80 16.55
52 Mateusz Szwugier 14.32   14.97    Poland 14.70 14.32 15.76 14.44 18.45
53 Michał Mac 12.60   14.98    Poland 15.14 14.80 14.99 12.60 20.75
54 Antoni Zając 12.76   15.06    Poland 15.44 16.70 16.33 13.41 12.76
55 Radosław Drozdowicz 11.54   15.07    Poland 14.08 14.12 11.54 17.00 17.08
56 Kamil Gawlik 14.59   15.09    Poland 16.98 15.22 15.28 14.59 14.77
57 Jakub Bonarski 10.88   15.28    Poland 10.88 15.86 14.19 15.80 16.52
58 Jakub Bartos 14.03   15.49    Poland 16.37 14.03 14.20 15.91 18.01
59 Antoni Rumowski 13.42   15.50    Poland 15.96 15.50 15.04 21.27 13.42
60 Dominik Wojciechowski 13.65   15.74    Poland 17.24 17.51 15.77 14.21 13.65
61 Klaudiusz Gromnica 12.92   16.15    Poland 20.05 17.23 13.96 12.92 17.27
62 Witali Bułatow 14.77   16.28    Poland 16.48 18.67 16.48 15.87 14.77
63 Paweł Król 15.07   16.29    Poland 23.38 15.62 15.67 17.59 15.07
64 Kacper Stacha 12.32   16.39    Poland 28.93 12.32 13.99 16.44 18.74
65 Michał Mendocha 14.56   16.40    Poland 19.33 14.56 15.93 15.80 17.47
66 Kamil Bartocha 13.45   16.53    Poland 22.02 16.62 15.77 13.45 17.20
67 Krzysiek Pradela 13.31   16.74    Poland 13.31 15.91 18.63 16.64 17.67
68 Mateusz Tomaszek 13.86   16.87    Poland 17.87 13.86 18.17 17.73 15.00
69 Kamil Olesz 14.63   17.05    Poland 16.42 16.25 18.47 18.50 14.63
70 Klaudiusz Suchecki 14.52   17.43    Poland 17.09 17.61 14.52 17.60 DNF
71 Marcin Zabiegaj 16.89   17.50    Poland 16.89 17.66 17.55 17.29 17.94
72 Marcin Potoczny 16.36   17.63    Poland 20.29 18.32 17.89 16.69 16.36
73 Piotr Trząski 14.53   18.26    Poland 17.29 14.53 19.79 17.69 22.01
74 Patryk Rozynek 15.97   18.45    Poland 18.54 22.28 19.77 17.04 15.97
75 Jakub Seiffert 15.31   18.48    Poland 23.87 20.61 15.31 17.09 17.73
76 Adrian Reinert 14.76   18.70    Poland 17.46 14.76 20.74 19.68 18.97
77 Jarosław Pituła 15.85   19.39    Poland 22.92 17.23 29.10 18.01 15.85
78 Sonia Reinert 17.06   19.43    Poland 17.06 21.39 22.44 18.17 18.74
79 Kamil Gładysz 17.38   19.54    Poland 22.33 19.01 17.38 19.09 20.53
80 Martyna Truszczyńska 18.07   20.06    Poland 22.03 18.76 19.39 18.07 33.67
81 Michał Dusiński 15.61   20.41    Poland 19.46 21.06 15.61 20.71 26.77
82 Dominik Górny 18.97   20.47    Poland 19.77 18.97 19.38 22.25 23.88
83 Kamil Pomietło 15.26   20.82    Poland DNF 20.73 15.26 18.49 23.25
84 Dawid Barański 17.65   20.95    Poland 19.19 17.65 22.83 21.34 22.33
85 Daniel Samoszyn 17.40   21.28    Poland 24.02 17.40 20.29 DNF 19.54
86 Paweł Włoszek 19.59   21.75    Poland 20.29 21.05 19.59 23.90 24.11
87 Konrad Leśniak 16.89   22.02    Poland 16.89 19.81 21.29 24.99 24.95
88 Bartłomiej Zięba 9.58   DNF    Poland 11.25 9.58 10.51 DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 8.52   9.34    Poland 10.01 8.52 8.56 9.61 9.84
2 Mateusz Śliż 9.49   9.89    Poland 9.69 10.41 9.58 10.54 9.49
3 Wojciech Knott 9.84   10.57    Poland 9.98 11.65 11.25 9.84 10.49
4 Mateusz Fydrych 9.84   10.87    Poland 10.99 10.97 10.65 15.25 9.84
5 Tomas Jankauskas 9.84   10.89    Lithuania 11.41 9.84 11.40 13.81 9.86
6 Piotr Kózka 10.01   10.98    Poland 11.71 10.01 10.20 13.03 11.04
7 Łukasz Burliga 9.82   11.01    Poland 11.10 9.82 12.50 10.25 11.68
8 Jonatan Kłosko 9.93   11.21    Poland 9.93 10.95 18.24 9.96 12.72
9 Jan Zych 10.70   11.43    Poland 10.70 11.99 11.26 11.90 11.12
10 Artur Kristof 10.57   11.51    Poland 10.57 10.96 13.75 11.21 12.36
11 Jakub Wolniewicz 11.01   11.56    Poland 11.42 11.01 14.25 12.24 11.01
12 Paweł Berg 10.80   11.58    Poland 11.26 10.80 11.06 12.42 13.56
13 Bartłomiej Owczarek 10.01   11.76    Poland 12.99 10.01 12.02 12.18 11.07
14 Michał Marszałek 10.42   11.92    Poland 11.28 10.42 13.23 12.60 11.88
15 Michał Rzewuski 10.61   12.13    Poland 11.49 10.61 13.14 12.66 12.23
16 Karol Zakrzewski 9.71   12.73    Poland 9.71 13.43 14.19 12.17 12.59
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 1.96   2.40    Poland 2.38 2.45 2.58 2.38 1.96
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.28   2.57    Poland 2.57 4.37 2.49 2.28 2.66
3 Mateusz Fydrych 2.38   2.64    Poland 2.38 3.74 2.81 2.51 2.60
4 Piotr Tokarski 2.31   2.75    Poland 2.73 2.31 2.85 2.67 2.93
5 Łukasz Burliga 2.13   2.86    Poland 3.57 3.75 2.13 2.88 2.13
6 Jakub Kipa 1.93   2.90    Poland 3.22 1.93 3.21 2.40 3.09
7 Kamil Gładysz 2.33   2.96    Poland 4.00 2.68 3.05 3.16 2.33
8 Wojciech Barciaga 2.00   3.32    Poland 3.13 12.60 3.81 3.03 2.00
9 Maciej Pająk 1.85   3.35    Poland 3.19 3.20 3.67 6.64 1.85
10 Szymon Malinowski 2.68   3.42    Poland 3.28 3.66 3.90 2.68 3.33
11 Michał Śliwiński 2.61   3.49    Poland 3.26 5.56 3.99 3.22 2.61
12 Kacper Stacha 2.99   3.64    Poland 2.99 3.44 4.00 3.47 5.04
13 Igor Kowalczyk 3.16   3.80    Poland 3.82 3.16 4.29 4.98 3.29
14 Tomek Bogdanik 2.44   3.81    Poland 4.43 4.97 3.07 3.94 2.44
15 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2.23   3.83    Poland 3.65 3.85 3.99 3.99 2.23
16 Karol Zakrzewski 3.54   3.83    Poland 4.10 3.69 3.54 3.70 6.84
17 Dominik Pasztetnik 2.73   3.88    Poland 2.73 4.71 4.13 3.67 3.83
18 Michał Rzewuski 2.71   3.93    Poland 2.81 2.71 3.40 5.57 DNF
19 Fabian Oleś 2.77   3.99    Poland 3.27 4.25 4.45 4.59 2.77
20 Jakub Bonarski 2.60   4.06    Poland 3.42 4.43 6.64 4.34 2.60
21 Miłosz Gdula 3.03   4.10    Poland 3.83 4.04 DNF 4.43 3.03
22 Piotr Kózka 3.89   4.13    Poland 4.23 6.69 3.89 4.22 3.94
23 Błażej Morgała 3.05   4.17    Poland 4.27 3.05 4.79 6.05 3.45
24 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.43   4.18    Poland 3.43 3.49 7.13 5.04 4.00
25 Kacper Gałczyk 3.19   4.21    Poland 6.47 5.22 3.61 3.81 3.19
26 Szymon Jeziorski 3.58   4.21    Poland 4.02 3.59 5.59 5.03 3.58
27 Hubert Hanusiak 3.92   4.22    Poland 4.61 4.00 4.57 3.92 4.09
28 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.33   4.28    Poland 3.33 7.98 5.79 3.42 3.63
29 Adam Szpor 3.25   4.36    Poland 3.25 4.63 3.87 6.44 4.59
30 Piotr Pojda 2.56   4.38    Poland 4.35 4.70 4.87 4.09 2.56
31 Filip Miazek 3.62   4.41    Poland 4.14 5.74 4.67 3.62 4.43
32 Michał Marszałek 2.61   4.43    Poland 4.20 2.61 4.04 5.61 5.04
33 Patryk Szewczyk 3.83   4.43    Poland 3.89 4.17 7.72 5.22 3.83
34 Michał Mendocha 3.51   4.44    Poland 4.55 3.51 4.08 4.69 7.25
35 Szymon Rączka 4.08   4.48    Poland 4.45 4.61 4.08 4.54 4.46
36 Tomas Jankauskas 3.22   4.52    Lithuania 5.90 4.21 3.85 5.50 3.22
37 Antoni Rumowski 3.74   4.58    Poland 3.95 4.63 5.16 3.74 5.25
38 Mateusz Adamczyk 4.25   4.60    Poland 4.25 4.59 4.96 4.25 4.96
39 Krzysztof Bober 2.61   4.62    Poland 5.38 4.32 5.08 4.45 2.61
40 Jakub Zaczkowski 3.04   4.62    Poland 3.96 4.55 8.65 5.36 3.04
41 Dominik Czechowski 2.94   4.67    Poland 4.32 5.16 4.75 4.93 2.94
42 Marcin Zabiegaj 3.30   4.68    Poland 4.79 5.90 4.95 3.30 4.31
43 Michał Mlostek 3.08   4.74    Poland 4.44 3.08 4.23 10.71 5.56
44 Bartłomiej Sordyl 2.72   4.84    Poland 4.34 3.75 7.62 6.44 2.72
45 Kamil Olesz 3.85   4.86    Poland 4.47 4.79 5.32 6.52 3.85
46 Damian Malinowski 3.89   4.87    Poland 4.98 3.89 6.41 4.09 5.54
47 Daniel Samoszyn 4.92   4.98    Poland 5.28 4.92 5.02 4.94 4.99
48 Witali Bułatow 3.44   5.01    Poland 4.96 5.20 4.88 8.51 3.44
49 Mateusz Szwugier 4.55   5.03    Poland 5.43 5.02 7.26 4.65 4.55
50 Paweł Berg 2.65   5.05    Poland 9.61 3.06 6.16 5.94 2.65
51 Piotr Trząski 3.82   5.09    Poland 4.71 3.82 5.14 5.46 5.43
52 Patryk Kozieł 2.53   5.13    Poland 14.06 2.53 5.08 5.70 4.60
53 Kacper Jach 2.70   5.14    Poland 4.10 2.70 7.23 5.14 6.18
54 Rafał Waryszak 2.35   5.19    Poland 3.94 5.21 6.43 7.51 2.35
55 Mateusz Śliż 3.75   5.19    Poland 3.75 4.01 6.57 5.00 9.38
56 Jakub Bartos 4.66   5.19    Poland 4.66 4.71 5.28 5.84 5.58
57 Andrzej Jamrozik 3.68   5.20    Poland 6.07 4.96 4.93 5.70 3.68
58 Jakub Piątek 4.82   5.22    Poland 5.15 4.82 6.10 5.61 4.91
59 Michał Nikiel 3.07   5.23    Poland 5.39 5.57 7.17 4.72 3.07
60 Maciej Lyer 3.07   5.32    Poland 4.87 3.07 6.36 5.55 5.55
61 Emil Pawelczyk 3.55   5.32    Poland 6.49 5.72 4.34 3.55 5.90
62 Paweł Król 3.57   5.32    Poland 5.55 6.05 3.57 16.82 4.37
63 Kamil Gawlik 4.57   5.38    Poland 5.49 4.57 13.18 4.74 5.92
64 Michał Dusiński 5.08   5.44    Poland 5.42 6.69 5.08 5.23 5.68
65 Dominik Wojciechowski 3.50   5.46    Poland 3.50 7.83 6.73 4.74 4.90
66 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 3.42   5.51    Ukraine 6.52 3.42 4.55 5.45 6.62
67 Konrad Leśniak 4.67   5.53    Poland 5.41 4.67 4.73 6.61 6.45
68 Jarek Orzeł 3.47   5.54    Poland 5.67 6.00 7.36 3.47 4.96
69 Kamil Pomietło 4.06   5.54    Poland 5.31 5.84 5.46 6.15 4.06
70 Szymon Mazur 4.47   5.57    Poland 5.15 4.47 5.41 6.15 DNF
71 Mateusz Tomaszek 4.42   5.59    Poland 6.23 DNF 4.42 5.72 4.82
72 Adrian Reinert 4.69   5.59    Poland 5.69 5.28 7.23 4.69 5.81
73 Dawid Kuszneruk 4.34   5.62    Poland 4.43 DNF 4.34 5.69 6.74
74 Adam Trąba 5.08   5.64    Poland 5.11 5.08 5.87 7.48 5.93
75 Łukasz Gębicz 4.20   5.71    Poland 5.30 4.20 11.03 7.30 4.52
76 Jarosław Pituła 4.24   5.72    Poland 4.83 16.59 4.37 7.96 4.24
77 Radosław Drozdowicz 4.95   5.77    Poland 4.95 5.68 5.41 7.08 6.22
78 Krzysiek Pradela 4.08   5.89    Poland 7.80 4.08 4.26 7.57 5.83
79 Michał Matczak 3.21   5.94    Poland DNF 3.21 8.76 4.87 4.18
80 Dominik Górny 5.33   6.07    Poland 5.58 6.35 5.33 6.49 6.29
81 Kamil Mieńko 4.64   6.17    Poland 7.10 6.72 4.68 4.64 8.72
82 Artur Kristof 4.15   6.19    Poland 8.52 4.86 5.18 4.15 11.44
83 Martyna Truszczyńska 5.50   6.25    Poland 7.62 6.45 6.42 5.50 5.89
84 Klaudiusz Gromnica 3.52   6.32    Poland DNF 6.63 6.59 5.73 3.52
85 Wiktor Smorąg 4.83   6.33    Poland 4.83 6.75 6.60 5.65 7.51
86 Bartosz Kotowicz 3.97   6.36    Poland 3.97 6.01 6.37 6.71 8.09
87 Piotr Gorgoń 5.94   6.55    Poland 7.00 5.95 7.31 6.70 5.94
88 Krzysztof Żerucha 6.09   6.61    Poland 6.20 11.11 6.09 7.53 6.10
89 Witold Sołtysik 4.85   6.88    Poland 4.93 7.83 4.85 7.89 8.46
90 Paweł Kowol 5.06   6.96    Poland 8.25 5.06 5.20 7.42 9.39
91 Klaudiusz Suchecki 4.98   7.11    Poland 7.69 6.45 7.85 4.98 7.19
92 Tomasz Gowin 4.24   7.12    Poland 10.18 4.24 8.15 5.53 7.69
93 Wojciech Wójcik 5.55   7.13    Poland 8.47 7.23 5.55 7.49 6.66
94 Rafał Jeromin 6.54   7.18    Poland 6.54 6.67 DNF 8.32 6.55
95 Michał Mac 4.53   7.27    Poland 4.53 7.17 8.20 9.74 6.45
96 Kacper Ciepły 4.63   7.30    Poland 8.27 4.63 7.17 7.57 7.16
97 Dawid Grzybek 5.28   7.36    Poland 7.48 6.94 5.28 8.03 7.67
98 Jacek Rupik 5.07   7.42    Poland 5.07 6.52 6.58 10.03 9.16
99 Bartłomiej Zięba 5.91   7.50    Poland 6.98 8.01 7.51 5.91 11.75
100 Jakub Seiffert 5.47   7.51    Poland 5.47 14.97 7.16 7.51 7.87
101 Janusz Gajda 6.28   7.80    Poland 6.99 8.24 DNF 6.28 8.18
102 Sonia Reinert 6.47   7.84    Poland 12.92 7.98 8.78 6.76 6.47
103 Piotr Janecki 4.98   8.09    Poland 7.26 8.22 DNF 8.80 4.98
104 Dawid Barański 5.17   8.19    Poland 12.09 7.15 10.57 6.86 5.17
105 Marcel Całka 5.98   8.24    Poland 10.73 18.08 6.87 5.98 7.13
106 Oliwia Wesołowska 7.01   9.23    Poland DNF 9.25 10.55 7.01 7.88
107 Adrian Cacoń 4.61   9.48    Poland 8.46 4.61 15.25 11.68 8.30
108 Michał Rozynek 9.14   10.25    Poland 9.36 10.01 9.14 15.01 11.39
109 Wojciech Kotulski 4.75   10.59    Poland 7.76 4.75 14.45 13.84 10.18
110 Mateusz Pakosz 7.28   10.62    Poland 10.15 10.59 11.11 7.28 16.79
111 Paulina Szpilowska 10.40   11.07    Poland 10.50 10.51 10.40 12.70 12.19
112 Kacper Gutowski 7.37   11.11    Poland 8.63 11.79 12.91 7.37 13.44
113 Bartosz Pawlik 8.40   11.14    Poland 9.27 8.40 11.26 12.88 15.01
114 Paweł Włoszek 7.25   11.74    Poland 8.63 7.25 9.27 DNF 17.33
115 Patryk Rozynek 6.94   12.43    Poland 19.13 6.94 10.79 8.98 17.52
116 Mikołaj Kasztelan 8.37   12.45    Poland 13.23 8.37 12.46 12.40 12.48
117 Patrycja Trząska 9.62   12.72    Poland 12.39 14.20 9.62 19.20 11.56
118 Bartosz Krasiński 8.82   13.09    Poland 10.94 10.85 8.82 17.48 19.89
119 Krzysztof Dziewicki 11.57   14.20    Poland 15.02 15.34 12.25 11.57 22.79
120 Stanisław Ozga 10.34   14.62    Poland 10.34 DNF 13.90 13.97 15.99
121 Piotr Dryla 11.36   15.23    Poland 14.74 11.36 17.28 19.83 13.67
122 Gabriela Walczowska 6.20   15.45    Poland 6.20 11.60 14.41 41.13 20.35
123 Mateusz Pękała 6.97   15.85    Poland DNF 11.97 10.15 25.44 6.97
124 Daniel Piwowarski 14.25   19.74    Poland 14.25 48.15 21.50 16.32 21.39
125 Szymon Rokita 16.27   21.83    Poland 23.85 33.75 23.29 18.34 16.27
126 Robert Drozdek 17.94   22.67    Poland 24.47 25.47 30.36 17.94 18.06
127 Angelika Gaweł 10.81   22.99    Poland 28.39 12.37 28.20 10.81 33.87
128 Dawid Gędłek 19.26   24.46    Poland DNF 23.76 26.86 22.76 19.26
129 Adrian Ciesielczyk 12.02   29.07    Poland 37.26 28.87 21.07 12.02 38.79
130 Agata Kuzenko 17.12   35.31    Poland 17.12 33.14 35.09 39.43 37.69
131 Alicja Czysz 19.83   35.42    Poland 32.84 19.83 49.76 54.14 23.66
132 Kamil Bartocha 5.44   DNF    Poland 5.44 DNF 5.75 6.25 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 2.02   3.03    Poland 2.58 9.05 2.02 2.14 4.37
2 Mateusz Fydrych 2.67   3.06    Poland 3.43 3.04 2.71 2.67 3.55
3 Piotr Tokarski 2.75   3.06    Poland 2.75 3.07 3.17 2.93 3.50
4 Jakub Kipa 2.15   3.07    Poland 3.36 2.82 3.02 2.15 5.50
5 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.55   3.11    Poland 2.55 3.27 5.45 2.77 3.29
6 Łukasz Burliga 3.04   3.42    Poland 3.63 3.04 3.67 3.46 3.18
7 Igor Kowalczyk 3.28   3.61    Poland 3.32 4.17 9.04 3.33 3.28
8 Piotr Kózka 2.63   3.62    Poland 3.30 5.17 3.95 2.63 3.61
9 Tomas Jankauskas 3.06   3.65    Lithuania 3.89 3.88 4.38 3.18 3.06
10 Fabian Oleś 2.94   3.75    Poland 3.82 3.84 3.58 2.94 4.14
11 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2.68   3.78    Poland 3.89 3.76 3.68 2.68 4.11
12 Kamil Gładysz 3.22   3.82    Poland 4.92 3.22 3.67 4.17 3.62
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.16   3.85    Poland 3.59 4.47 4.33 3.64 3.16
14 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.29   3.89    Poland 5.18 4.06 4.58 2.29 3.04
15 Kacper Stacha 2.96   4.00    Poland 4.19 4.29 4.39 3.53 2.96
16 Szymon Jeziorski 2.99   4.01    Poland 6.57 3.92 4.01 2.99 4.09
17 Michał Rzewuski 2.94   4.03    Poland 3.66 2.94 4.93 10.74 3.50
18 Karol Zakrzewski 3.95   4.18    Poland 4.27 4.26 4.04 3.95 4.25
19 Maciej Pająk 3.76   4.25    Poland 11.94 3.94 4.93 3.76 3.87
20 Patryk Szewczyk 3.57   4.29    Poland 6.22 4.78 4.32 3.57 3.77
21 Marcin Zabiegaj 3.86   4.30    Poland 4.46 6.28 3.86 4.27 4.16
22 Mateusz Adamczyk 4.09   4.37    Poland 4.12 4.48 4.09 4.52 4.52
23 Krzysztof Bober 3.21   4.47    Poland 6.09 4.84 4.77 3.81 3.21
24 Michał Śliwiński 4.07   4.47    Poland 4.23 4.07 4.83 4.36 5.01
25 Miłosz Gdula 3.64   4.53    Poland 4.83 4.11 3.64 5.93 4.66
26 Tomek Bogdanik 4.23   4.64    Poland 4.67 4.23 5.16 4.47 4.79
27 Bartłomiej Sordyl 2.83   4.66    Poland 4.09 2.83 4.99 7.35 4.89
28 Dominik Wojciechowski 3.50   4.69    Poland 9.33 3.50 4.78 4.15 5.14
29 Mateusz Śliż 3.79   4.70    Poland 4.77 4.25 5.09 3.79 5.10
30 Michał Mlostek 4.25   4.70    Poland 4.36 4.25 4.38 5.36 5.35
31 Dominik Pasztetnik 3.18   4.75    Poland 4.75 4.75 4.74 3.18 4.97
32 Piotr Pojda 3.56   4.80    Poland 3.56 5.48 4.95 6.04 3.96
33 Michał Dusiński 3.92   4.81    Poland 3.92 4.77 4.81 4.86 5.90
34 Michał Matczak 4.25   4.81    Poland 5.03 7.26 4.74 4.25 4.67
35 Antoni Rumowski 2.95   4.86    Poland 9.63 4.87 3.98 5.72 2.95
36 Adam Szpor 4.50   4.88    Poland 5.23 4.60 8.56 4.81 4.50
37 Mateusz Szwugier 3.95   4.89    Poland 4.76 4.65 5.25 3.95 5.69
38 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 3.54   4.90    Ukraine 3.54 4.63 4.93 5.14 8.52
39 Jakub Bartos 3.97   4.94    Poland 5.26 4.68 3.97 6.28 4.89
40 Patryk Kozieł 4.29   4.97    Poland 5.40 4.99 4.29 4.53 5.55
41 Krzysiek Pradela 3.83   4.98    Poland 5.37 5.83 4.59 4.97 3.83
42 Daniel Samoszyn 4.51   4.99    Poland 4.70 5.40 6.90 4.51 4.87
43 Jakub Bonarski 4.11   5.00    Poland 5.96 DNF 4.87 4.16 4.11
44 Kamil Pomietło 2.89   5.02    Poland 4.70 6.01 4.35 9.13 2.89
45 Paweł Berg 3.93   5.09    Poland 4.73 3.93 4.77 7.06 5.77
46 Artur Kristof 3.66   5.12    Poland 3.82 5.53 7.38 3.66 6.02
47 Kamil Olesz 4.86   5.14    Poland 4.86 5.31 6.62 5.04 5.07
48 Michał Marszałek 3.50   5.18    Poland 6.82 4.63 3.50 5.33 5.57
49 Dominik Górny 4.86   5.21    Poland 5.31 8.26 5.39 4.86 4.94
50 Paweł Król 3.60   5.24    Poland 4.96 4.77 5.99 3.60 6.04
51 Michał Mendocha 4.23   5.31    Poland 4.23 5.60 11.42 5.69 4.63
52 Szymon Rączka 4.72   5.35    Poland 4.73 6.30 6.45 5.01 4.72
53 Dominik Czechowski 3.47   5.36    Poland 6.44 4.56 5.42 3.47 6.09
54 Szymon Malinowski 4.24   5.38    Poland 5.29 7.30 6.04 4.82 4.24
55 Kamil Mieńko 4.60   5.44    Poland 5.31 7.58 4.60 5.13 5.88
56 Piotr Trząski 5.27   5.45    Poland 5.28 5.37 6.67 5.69 5.27
57 Kacper Jach 3.84   5.47    Poland 4.36 6.81 7.73 5.24 3.84
58 Rafał Waryszak 4.64   5.49    Poland 6.77 5.02 4.64 9.36 4.68
59 Emil Pawelczyk 2.95   5.54    Poland 6.20 6.65 4.95 5.47 2.95
60 Damian Malinowski 4.44   5.54    Poland 4.44 5.90 6.08 6.15 4.65
61 Hubert Hanusiak 5.37   5.57    Poland 5.45 6.20 5.43 5.84 5.37
62 Paweł Kowol 3.68   5.61    Poland 6.40 8.51 5.28 5.14 3.68
63 Klaudiusz Gromnica 5.00   5.67    Poland 5.68 5.47 5.86 6.23 5.00
64 Bartosz Kotowicz 4.23   5.75    Poland 6.32 6.05 5.33 5.87 4.23
65 Bartłomiej Zięba 3.48   5.80    Poland 6.36 7.86 3.48 5.60 5.45
66 Szymon Mazur 4.61   5.81    Poland 5.32 11.11 4.61 6.58 5.53
67 Wiktor Smorąg 3.31   5.85    Poland 6.58 6.40 4.57 8.92 3.31
68 Michał Nikiel 2.64   5.86    Poland 18.03 6.83 3.69 7.07 2.64
69 Kacper Gałczyk 4.36   5.95    Poland 6.49 6.21 6.90 5.15 4.36
70 Wojciech Wójcik 4.59   5.99    Poland 7.47 6.14 6.91 4.93 4.59
71 Radosław Drozdowicz 4.46   6.13    Poland 5.83 7.87 4.46 6.35 6.21
72 Michał Mac 4.52   6.13    Poland 6.28 6.84 5.27 4.52 8.36
73 Dawid Grzybek 4.15   6.16    Poland 7.79 4.15 4.73 7.78 5.97
74 Andrzej Jamrozik 4.90   6.16    Poland 6.70 6.15 6.30 6.03 4.90
75 Kamil Gawlik 5.48   6.23    Poland 6.53 5.48 6.62 7.49 5.55
76 Jarek Orzeł 5.75   6.24    Poland 6.11 6.66 5.75 7.50 5.94
77 Mateusz Tomaszek 4.51   6.36    Poland 4.70 8.97 4.51 5.41 DNF
78 Krzysztof Żerucha 4.94   6.37    Poland 8.20 6.61 6.77 4.94 5.73
79 Filip Miazek 3.96   6.44    Poland 10.29 3.96 7.06 6.70 5.55
80 Martyna Truszczyńska 4.81   6.50    Poland 6.81 6.88 6.33 4.81 6.36
81 Kacper Ciepły 4.43   6.60    Poland 8.28 DNF 5.49 4.43 6.03
82 Konrad Leśniak 5.48   6.64    Poland 5.71 5.48 8.62 6.62 7.59
83 Błażej Morgała 3.68   6.65    Poland 7.75 6.55 7.48 3.68 5.93
84 Jakub Zaczkowski 5.05   6.77    Poland 8.93 7.85 6.03 5.05 6.43
85 Tomasz Gowin 3.95   6.85    Poland 6.81 8.90 6.50 7.25 3.95
86 Rafał Jeromin 5.84   6.88    Poland 7.47 8.80 5.84 6.83 6.33
87 Adam Trąba 4.78   6.95    Poland 7.22 7.51 4.78 7.39 6.25
88 Witold Sołtysik 5.00   7.05    Poland 7.41 8.68 7.25 5.00 6.50
89 Łukasz Gębicz 5.31   7.05    Poland 8.83 12.13 5.45 5.31 6.86
90 Wojciech Barciaga 4.37   7.07    Poland 8.54 4.37 DNF 4.37 8.29
91 Witali Bułatow 6.31   7.21    Poland DNF 6.39 6.31 8.73 6.51
92 Jakub Piątek 4.44   7.40    Poland 9.33 5.76 7.12 4.44 9.32
93 Klaudiusz Suchecki 6.00   7.78    Poland 7.53 8.31 7.50 6.00 8.61
94 Maciej Lyer 5.29   7.94    Poland 11.80 5.98 18.34 5.29 6.03
95 Adrian Reinert 5.49   8.03    Poland 7.46 9.47 14.71 7.17 5.49
96 Piotr Gorgoń 6.91   8.06    Poland 9.20 9.37 6.91 6.93 8.06
97 Dawid Kuszneruk 3.39   8.11    Poland 6.95 6.51 3.39 10.86 11.33
98 Jacek Rupik 6.84   8.35    Poland 6.84 8.97 9.17 7.21 8.86
99 Jarosław Pituła 4.89   8.49    Poland 8.38 14.93 6.65 10.45 4.89
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 1.67   2.41    Poland 2.71 2.62 1.67 3.27 1.90
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 1.52   2.83    Poland 3.25 3.67 1.52 2.99 2.26
3 Łukasz Burliga 1.94   2.83    Poland 3.05 1.94 1.98 3.47 3.63
4 Piotr Tokarski 1.50   2.85    Poland 2.17 5.08 1.50 2.29 4.09
5 Mateusz Fydrych 1.87   3.13    Poland 3.09 3.54 4.27 2.76 1.87
6 Szymon Jeziorski 2.42   3.40    Poland 3.34 6.65 2.42 3.72 3.14
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.01   3.50    Poland 3.01 3.02 4.14 4.95 3.34
8 Kamil Gładysz 2.23   3.53    Poland 4.00 4.20 2.23 3.00 3.60
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.88   3.53    Poland 6.52 4.51 2.98 3.10 2.88
10 Igor Kowalczyk 2.33   3.54    Poland 3.27 4.14 2.33 3.58 3.76
11 Jakub Kipa 2.04   3.59    Poland 5.05 4.39 3.38 3.01 2.04
12 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.04   3.88    Poland 3.41 4.46 5.42 3.04 3.77
13 Piotr Kózka 1.76   3.92    Poland 4.53 6.33 1.76 4.10 3.14
14 Fabian Oleś 3.46   4.34    Poland 4.64 5.37 3.46 3.71 4.66
15 Kacper Stacha 3.28   4.60    Poland 5.04 3.28 5.05 3.70 5.38
16 Tomas Jankauskas 3.68   5.37    Lithuania 3.68 4.31 6.62 11.55 5.18
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 35.06   38.99    Poland 39.17 45.48 38.44 39.36 35.06
2 Mateusz Fydrych 38.34   40.30    Poland 53.37 38.34 39.08 42.16 39.66
3 Jakub Kipa 38.75   41.40    Poland 43.25 47.40 40.92 40.03 38.75
4 Tomas Jankauskas 44.38   45.77    Lithuania 52.56 47.24 44.38 45.45 44.62
5 Szymon Malinowski 44.19   46.43    Poland 44.62 44.37 44.19 50.31 55.43
6 Michał Rzewuski 37.39   46.57    Poland 44.92 44.71 37.39 50.07 DNF
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 42.17   46.87    Poland 45.50 42.17 45.33 50.59 49.79
8 Piotr Kózka 41.04   46.94    Poland 45.05 47.19 41.04 55.70 48.59
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 38.79   47.05    Poland 51.74 38.79 48.81 46.31 46.02
10 Krzysztof Rożałowski 44.76   48.27    Poland 44.76 51.12 49.80 48.02 46.99
11 Emil Pawelczyk 44.32   48.65    Poland 44.32 47.25 53.77 48.51 50.20
12 Piotr Pojda 31.54   48.98    Poland 58.94 49.10 53.41 44.43 31.54
13 Miłosz Gdula 43.04   49.13    Poland 47.02 45.64 56.80 43.04 54.74
14 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 45.25   49.22    Ukraine DNF 45.25 46.77 53.82 47.08
15 Grzegorz Szumigaj 45.28   49.33    Poland 45.65 48.05 54.29 1:02.60 45.28
16 Bartłomiej Sordyl 41.71   49.50    Poland 51.17 44.72 41.71 52.62 57.43
17 Mateusz Adamczyk 39.05   49.67    Poland 49.51 54.98 45.35 54.15 39.05
18 Karol Zakrzewski 39.33   49.82    Poland 49.28 53.66 48.11 39.33 52.06
19 Bartłomiej Zięba 43.07   50.87    Poland 48.73 1:12.54 43.07 56.33 47.55
20 Tomek Bogdanik 42.01   51.11    Poland 42.01 45.57 55.04 52.71 55.71
21 Jonatan Kłosko 43.84   51.17    Poland 43.84 47.15 47.89 58.48 1:09.30
22 Michał Śliwiński 50.11   51.43    Poland 51.06 50.11 58.94 51.24 52.00
23 Piotr Tokarski 48.95   51.75    Poland 49.00 48.95 51.84 54.56 54.41
24 Szymon Mazur 50.35   52.08    Poland 50.35 53.03 59.14 51.48 51.73
25 Jarek Orzeł 46.52   52.50    Poland 46.52 53.58 1:01.17 56.24 47.68
26 Wojciech Barciaga 47.07   53.43    Poland 52.54 1:00.43 47.07 48.55 59.20
27 Michał Marszałek 43.34   53.55    Poland 54.03 54.24 43.34 52.47 54.14
28 Jan Zych 42.97   53.63    Poland 3:07.78 52.55 1:05.27 42.97 43.08
29 Szymon Jeziorski 42.66   53.84    Poland 55.08 52.52 56.96 42.66 53.93
30 Łukasz Burliga 52.93   54.42    Poland 54.05 54.60 57.69 52.93 54.60
31 Mateusz Śliż 40.81   54.51    Poland 40.81 1:19.91 1:04.25 51.30 47.98
32 Fabian Oleś 48.10   54.87    Poland 48.10 1:00.68 DNF 55.80 48.12
33 Dominik Pasztetnik 52.59   55.56    Poland 54.85 56.64 55.81 52.59 56.02
34 Maciej Pająk 47.23   55.61    Poland 52.99 1:05.14 47.23 59.99 53.86
35 Kacper Stacha 54.36   58.15    Poland 58.05 55.92 1:02.20 1:00.49 54.36
36 Patryk Kozieł 49.48   58.33    Poland 58.58 55.64 49.48 1:00.77 1:01.23
37 Maciej Lyer 55.33   59.44    Poland 55.33 1:01.55 57.66 59.10 1:01.74
38 Antoni Rumowski 55.47   59.48    Poland 1:13.09 1:03.28 57.00 55.47 58.17
39 Krzysiek Pradela 57.35   59.64    Poland 1:14.30 59.64 1:01.52 57.76 57.35
40 Michał Mlostek 59.02   1:01.17    Poland 59.02 1:02.65 1:13.26 1:00.29 1:00.58
41 Jakub Piątek 54.36   1:01.29    Poland 1:07.58 59.96 1:07.16 56.74 54.36
42 Rafał Waryszak 40.72   1:01.45    Poland 1:06.95 1:03.05 1:00.55 40.72 1:00.76
43 Michał Mendocha 58.82   1:01.48    Poland 58.82 1:02.09 1:00.27 1:02.08 1:02.41
44 Klaudiusz Gromnica 49.90   1:01.75    Poland 1:05.38 1:02.07 1:01.18 1:02.01 49.90
45 Paweł Kowol 1:00.30   1:01.84    Poland 1:01.26 1:00.30 1:01.27 1:04.09 1:02.98
46 Artur Kristof 47.31   1:02.09    Poland 1:15.12 1:04.45 51.60 1:10.23 47.31
47 Kamil Olesz 58.20   1:03.43    Poland 1:07.60 1:03.44 1:00.99 1:05.87 58.20
48 Paweł Król 58.29   1:03.67    Poland 1:06.38 1:01.02 1:03.61 58.29 1:24.99
49 Kamil Pomietło 1:00.71   1:03.90    Poland 1:04.66 1:00.71 1:02.10 1:14.57 1:04.94
50 Paweł Berg 56.54   1:04.76    Poland 1:00.87 56.54 1:06.21 1:07.19 1:08.10
51 Krzysztof Bober 58.10   1:05.18    Poland 1:08.93 1:05.84 1:12.44 1:00.76 58.10
52 Daniel Samoszyn 1:04.38   1:08.02    Poland 1:04.73 1:05.43 1:25.73 1:13.91 1:04.38
53 Jakub Bonarski 1:03.93   1:08.49    Poland 1:03.93 1:08.50 1:24.30 1:08.21 1:08.75
54 Mateusz Tomaszek 57.59   1:09.11    Poland 1:06.66 1:21.29 1:11.94 1:08.72 57.59
55 Igor Kowalczyk 58.98   1:09.34    Poland 1:09.22 58.98 1:23.80 1:10.05 1:08.75
56 Adrian Reinert 57.31   1:09.93    Poland 57.31 1:15.35 1:12.35 1:10.76 1:06.69
57 Dominik Czechowski 56.67   1:10.57    Poland 1:11.86 1:03.25 1:22.82 1:16.60 56.67
58 Klaudiusz Suchecki 59.82   1:13.80    Poland 1:18.40 59.82 1:21.72 1:17.79 1:05.22
59 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:06.60   1:14.18    Poland 1:20.18 1:06.60 1:26.34 1:09.38 1:12.99
60 Tomasz Gowin 1:09.43   1:24.24    Poland 1:09.43 1:34.45 1:24.77 1:14.11 1:33.83
61 Michał Matczak 1:09.47   DNF    Poland 1:18.09 1:09.47 DNS DNS DNS
62 Konrad Leśniak 1:10.39      Poland 1:10.39 1:26.11
63 Dawid Barański 1:12.26      Poland 1:12.26 1:25.72
64 Sonia Reinert 1:13.25      Poland 1:15.14 1:13.25
65 Witali Bułatow 1:13.68      Poland 1:13.68 1:27.91
66 Dominik Wojciechowski 1:14.01      Poland 1:14.01 1:14.58
67 Wiktor Smorąg 1:16.38      Poland 1:16.38 1:51.26
68 Damian Malinowski 1:19.42      Poland 1:21.41 1:19.42
69 Piotr Janecki 1:22.32      Poland 1:22.32 1:39.63
70 Paweł Włoszek 1:22.41      Poland 1:22.41 1:34.57
71 Michał Mac 1:22.45      Poland 1:22.45 1:32.03
72 Martyna Truszczyńska 1:22.71      Poland 1:22.71 1:28.52
73 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:22.74      Poland 1:24.41 1:22.74
74 Kamil Mieńko 1:22.92      Poland 2:08.11 1:22.92
75 Marcin Mroskowiak 1:23.75      Poland 1:37.10 1:23.75
76 Jakub Gogolok 1:25.23      Poland 1:30.42 1:25.23
77 Jakub Seiffert 1:26.85      Poland 1:26.85 1:43.65
78 Kamil Gładysz 1:26.97      Poland 1:26.97 1:29.75
79 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:28.84      Poland 3:24.95 1:28.84
80 Patryk Rozynek 1:29.75      Poland 2:09.88 1:29.75
81 Kacper Jach 1:30.19      Poland 1:46.82 1:30.19
82 Marcin Potoczny 1:30.34      Poland 1:47.80 1:30.34
83 Bartosz Kotowicz 1:30.37      Poland 1:30.37 1:42.27
84 Jakub Bartos 1:32.79      Poland 1:32.79 1:40.08
85 Janusz Gajda 1:35.88      Poland 1:35.88 1:54.96
86 Mateusz Szwugier 1:38.74      Poland 1:38.74 1:54.89
87 Michał Dusiński 1:40.08      Poland 1:44.19 1:40.08
88 Wojciech Wójcik 1:45.67      Poland 1:45.67 1:56.05
89 Marcin Zabiegaj 1:45.97      Poland 1:45.97 2:07.06
90 Rafał Jeromin 1:47.84      Poland 1:55.98 1:47.84
91 Kamil Gawlik 1:48.28      Poland 1:48.28 2:39.34
92 Mateusz Gęślak 1:49.57      Poland 2:17.67 1:49.57
93 Kacper Ciepły 1:51.13      Poland 1:51.13 2:09.26
94 Jakub Zaczkowski 1:55.06      Poland 2:03.34 1:55.06
95 Ernest Seroczyński 1:55.84      Poland 1:55.84 2:31.10
96 Oliwia Wesołowska 2:02.20      Poland 2:39.81 2:02.20
97 Piotr Trząski 2:06.68      Poland 2:22.72 2:06.68
98 Karolina Żurek 2:06.92      Poland 2:24.47 2:06.92
99 Dawid Kuszneruk 2:11.44      Poland 2:11.44 2:28.56
100 Paulina Szpilowska 2:13.98      Poland 2:13.98 2:21.23
101 Michał Rozynek 2:31.20      Poland 2:31.20 3:22.23
102 Filip Klocek 2:48.60      Poland 3:59.79 2:48.60
103 Wojciech Kotulski 2:54.96      Poland 3:04.37 2:54.96
104 Maksymilian Rydzewski 3:01.14      Poland 3:31.37 3:01.14
105 Wiktor Łoskot 3:04.83      Poland 3:04.83 3:23.68
106 Robert Drozdek 3:08.38      Poland 3:08.38 4:10.26
107 Krzysztof Dziewicki 3:26.03      Poland 3:26.03 DNF
108 Adam Szpor 3:43.31      Poland DNF 3:43.31
109 Piotr Gorgoń DNF      Poland DNF DNF
109 Michał Nikiel DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 35.07   39.39    Poland 38.62 52.20 35.07 37.72 41.84
2 Mateusz Fydrych 38.68   41.40    Poland 38.68 41.73 41.68 43.62 40.79
3 Jakub Kipa 39.26   41.95    Poland 40.81 42.68 43.21 42.37 39.26
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 37.28   43.75    Poland 45.54 45.95 47.38 39.75 37.28
5 Tomas Jankauskas 41.26   43.97   NR  Lithuania 41.26 47.52 47.14 41.76 43.00
6 Krzysztof Rożałowski 41.20   44.96    Poland 45.80 46.59 43.54 45.53 41.20
7 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 45.83   48.11    Ukraine 53.49 47.40 45.83 49.02 47.91
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 45.80   48.29    Poland 46.48 51.84 51.00 45.80 47.38
9 Bartłomiej Sordyl 44.72   49.04    Poland 48.89 50.36 50.12 44.72 48.11
10 Piotr Kózka 42.54   49.45    Poland 49.14 58.85 56.06 42.54 43.15
11 Michał Rzewuski 36.12   49.87    Poland 50.90 46.27 36.12 52.96 52.44
12 Grzegorz Szumigaj 41.48   50.18    Poland 46.99 1:00.51 47.32 41.48 56.22
13 Szymon Malinowski 45.33   50.42    Poland 1:03.64 53.79 45.88 51.59 45.33
14 Piotr Pojda 45.98   52.08    Poland 48.37 51.47 56.41 1:01.11 45.98
15 Miłosz Gdula 49.22   55.72    Poland 59.49 1:05.39 49.44 49.22 58.24
16 Emil Pawelczyk 51.00   57.96    Poland 58.12 51.00 1:04.30 51.45 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 1:07.89   1:14.73    Poland 1:12.47 1:27.09 1:11.14 1:07.89 1:20.58
2 Krzysztof Rożałowski 1:14.59   1:18.83    Poland 1:19.39 1:34.78 1:18.99 1:18.12 1:14.59
3 Jakub Kipa 1:19.99   1:25.47    Poland 1:27.14 1:19.99 1:26.49 1:37.47 1:22.78
4 Karol Zakrzewski 1:16.26   1:25.61    Poland 1:44.14 1:19.84 1:27.45 1:16.26 1:29.53
5 Michał Dębski 1:24.51   1:26.76    Poland 1:25.10 1:29.25 1:24.51 1:28.53 1:26.65
6 Piotr Kózka 1:23.24   1:28.93    Poland 1:36.36 1:23.24 1:32.43 1:30.10 1:24.25
7 Jarek Orzeł 1:23.65   1:29.37    Poland 1:43.71 1:30.98 1:23.65 1:31.19 1:25.93
8 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:26.95   1:29.78    Poland 1:28.13 1:33.86 1:26.95 1:27.35 1:36.33
9 Szymon Mazur 1:28.05   1:30.77    Poland 1:39.33 1:30.63 1:30.82 1:30.86 1:28.05
10 Tomas Jankauskas 1:16.14   NR 1:32.34    Lithuania 1:23.91 1:36.83 1:36.29 1:41.99 1:16.14
11 Patryk Szewczyk 1:24.17   1:33.60    Poland 1:24.17 1:47.89 1:34.50 1:28.61 1:37.68
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:31.71   1:36.02    Poland 1:53.82 1:36.33 1:35.52 1:36.21 1:31.71
13 Łukasz Burliga 1:28.50   1:39.03    Poland 1:39.21 1:36.89 2:14.16 1:40.98 1:28.50
14 Szymon Malinowski 1:30.12   1:39.75    Poland 1:50.04 1:30.12 1:35.79 1:34.82 1:48.63
15 Mateusz Fydrych 1:30.56   1:40.12    Poland 1:43.40 1:37.05 1:39.92 1:49.27 1:30.56
16 Piotr Tokarski 1:38.95   1:41.60    Poland 1:41.51 1:43.40 1:41.78 1:38.95 1:41.50
17 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:31.93   1:41.63    Poland 1:48.63 2:08.37 1:31.93 1:36.66 1:39.59
18 Tomek Bogdanik 1:40.31   1:42.21    Poland 1:42.15 1:55.40 1:43.59 1:40.89 1:40.31
19 Piotr Pojda 1:38.65   1:42.91    Poland 1:38.65 1:39.34 1:48.08 1:41.83 1:47.56
20 Michał Śliwiński 1:30.17   1:43.59    Poland 1:38.90 1:49.58 1:49.50 1:30.17 1:42.38
21 Mateusz Śliż 1:39.91   1:48.38    Poland 1:52.63 1:54.12 1:42.79 1:49.71 1:39.91
22 Michał Mendocha 1:45.55   1:49.34    Poland 1:45.55 1:51.48 1:50.83 1:45.70 2:07.26
23 Miłosz Gdula 1:38.21   1:49.62    Poland 2:09.52 2:03.34 1:45.45 1:38.21 1:40.07
24 Kacper Stacha 1:32.43   1:49.82    Poland 1:32.43 1:48.83 1:54.79 1:55.34 1:45.84
25 Wojciech Barciaga 1:41.94   1:52.08    Poland 1:48.49 1:59.07 1:54.75 1:41.94 1:53.00
26 Maciej Lyer 1:50.29   1:56.15    Poland 2:02.71 1:59.16 1:50.29 1:57.23 1:52.06
27 Paweł Król 1:53.16   1:56.72    Poland 1:59.20 2:04.35 1:57.21 1:53.16 1:53.76
28 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 1:44.83   1:58.08    Ukraine 2:09.60 1:57.00 2:08.31 1:44.83 1:48.92
29 Kamil Olesz 1:49.58   1:58.08    Poland 1:49.58 1:53.05 1:57.23 2:03.97 2:08.32
30 Michał Mlostek 1:55.20   1:58.46    Poland 1:59.99 1:58.94 1:56.44 2:08.99 1:55.20
31 Błażej Morgała 1:50.00   2:00.11    Poland 2:18.41 2:10.60 1:52.76 1:56.98 1:50.00
32 Michał Rzewuski 1:48.25   2:01.86    Poland 2:02.86 DNF 2:12.50 1:48.25 1:50.21
33 Michał Matczak 1:57.57   2:02.39    Poland 1:58.25 2:09.62 1:59.31 1:57.57 2:17.75
34 Bartłomiej Zięba 1:48.87   2:03.25    Poland 2:07.30 1:48.87 2:09.77 2:04.42 1:58.03
35 Rafał Waryszak 1:55.38   2:03.51    Poland 2:14.61 2:10.18 1:57.31 1:55.38 2:03.03
36 Artur Kristof 1:52.36   2:03.65    Poland 1:52.36 2:07.43 1:55.20 2:08.34 2:08.33
37 Paweł Kowol 1:54.94   2:04.73    Poland 2:05.21 1:54.94 2:06.25 2:12.86 2:02.72
38 Mateusz Adamczyk 1:48.04   2:07.40    Poland 2:12.02 2:23.44 2:13.95 1:48.04 1:56.22
39 Krzysiek Pradela 1:54.67   2:08.80    Poland 2:01.17 2:13.63 2:11.61 1:54.67 DNF
40 Jakub Piątek 1:57.88   2:10.93    Poland 2:07.34 2:00.78 1:57.88 DNF 2:24.67
41 Jan Zych 2:03.57   2:10.98    Poland 2:10.55 2:14.16 2:03.57 2:10.21 2:12.19
42 Dominik Pasztetnik 2:05.27   2:11.52    Poland 2:15.94 2:07.30 2:05.27 2:11.31 2:19.27
43 Dominik Czechowski 2:03.46   2:11.91    Poland 2:03.46 2:14.03 2:16.90 2:17.88 2:04.79
44 Klaudiusz Gromnica 2:01.81   2:12.48    Poland 2:01.81 2:24.13 2:04.61 2:08.71 2:37.14
45 Paweł Włoszek 2:05.93   2:12.78    Poland 2:25.85 2:17.96 2:07.44 2:12.94 2:05.93
46 Kamil Pomietło 2:08.59   2:13.85    Poland 2:16.71 2:08.59 2:25.70 2:12.91 2:11.93
47 Konrad Leśniak 2:00.20   2:15.20    Poland 2:05.81 2:34.89 2:54.71 2:00.20 2:04.91
48 Witali Bułatow 2:12.42   2:15.48    Poland 2:20.29 2:12.42 2:21.84 2:12.42 2:13.73
49 Daniel Samoszyn 2:00.97   2:16.15    Poland 2:00.97 2:31.79 2:05.17 2:16.37 2:26.90
50 Klaudiusz Suchecki 1:59.14   2:19.61    Poland 2:14.28 2:34.04 2:16.07 2:28.48 1:59.14
51 Szymon Jeziorski 2:14.55   2:23.43    Poland 2:18.74 2:51.55 2:36.46 2:14.55 2:15.09
52 Patryk Kozieł 2:00.15   2:23.56    Poland 2:29.45 2:41.87 2:00.15 2:22.91 2:18.32
53 Fabian Oleś 2:12.12   2:24.04    Poland 2:23.22 2:12.12 2:23.50 2:41.47 2:25.39
54 Dominik Wojciechowski 2:17.22   2:29.45    Poland 2:38.01 2:17.22 2:28.07 2:33.74 2:26.54
55 Antoni Rumowski 2:36.82      Poland 2:36.82 2:36.92
56 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:44.45      Poland 2:44.45 2:53.46
57 Maciej Pająk 2:52.41      Poland 2:52.41 DNF
58 Krzysztof Bober 2:53.96      Poland 2:53.96 3:02.77
59 Dawid Barański 2:54.59      Poland 2:59.53 2:54.59
60 Janusz Gajda 2:57.01      Poland 2:57.01 3:13.39
61 Mateusz Szwugier 3:06.36      Poland 3:31.59 3:06.36
62 Jakub Gogolok 3:06.50      Poland 3:22.13 3:06.50
63 Michał Dusiński 3:13.88      Poland 3:28.40 3:13.88
64 Jarosław Pituła 3:14.64      Poland 3:15.47 3:14.64
65 Krzysztof Żerucha 3:19.56      Poland 3:52.88 3:19.56
66 Tomasz Gowin 3:26.49      Poland 3:26.49 3:28.10
67 Piotr Janecki 3:27.20      Poland 3:27.86 3:27.20
68 Wiktor Smorąg 3:33.17      Poland 3:33.17 3:53.73
69 Patryk Rozynek 3:37.93      Poland 3:37.93 4:01.36
70 Kacper Jach 3:44.29      Poland 3:44.29 3:49.13
71 Jakub Bartos 3:48.09      Poland 3:48.09 4:39.88
72 Marcin Zabiegaj 3:54.27      Poland 4:29.03 3:54.27
73 Michał Mac 4:18.36      Poland 5:13.63 4:18.36
74 Wojciech Wójcik 4:24.42      Poland 4:34.29 4:24.42
75 Igor Kowalczyk 4:38.98      Poland 4:38.98 5:14.31
76 Bartosz Pawlik DNF      Poland DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 1:10.05   1:15.48    Poland 1:14.32 1:16.95 1:16.65 1:15.47 1:10.05
2 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:18.81   1:22.20    Poland 1:18.81 1:26.33 1:30.06 1:20.94 1:19.32
3 Krzysztof Rożałowski 1:20.47   1:22.98    Poland 1:37.35 1:26.79 1:20.47 1:20.72 1:21.44
4 Jakub Kipa 1:19.13   1:24.69    Poland 1:19.13 1:24.91 1:22.09 1:27.06 1:34.94
5 Tomas Jankauskas 1:21.47   1:26.43   NR  Lithuania 1:25.37 1:25.42 1:28.51 1:36.71 1:21.47
6 Szymon Mazur 1:25.17   1:28.73    Poland 1:30.61 1:34.49 1:25.17 1:28.52 1:27.06
7 Karol Zakrzewski 1:25.44   1:28.88    Poland 1:35.43 1:26.02 1:25.44 1:29.88 1:30.73
8 Piotr Kózka 1:18.14   1:29.31    Poland 1:34.87 1:29.56 1:18.14 1:46.82 1:23.50
9 Michał Dębski 1:27.24   1:32.75    Poland 1:31.22 1:38.10 1:34.25 1:32.77 1:27.24
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:18.58   1:33.67    Poland 1:35.89 1:36.46 1:49.04 1:28.65 1:18.58
11 Jarek Orzeł 1:29.46   1:34.74    Poland 1:41.25 1:40.69 1:31.61 1:29.46 1:31.93
12 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:24.76   1:37.43    Poland 1:31.82 1:44.18 1:37.16 1:24.76 1:43.32
13 Łukasz Burliga 1:33.30   1:39.59    Poland 1:40.35 1:41.88 1:42.44 1:36.55 1:33.30
14 Szymon Malinowski 1:34.60   1:42.11    Poland 1:49.67 1:40.49 1:34.60 1:46.65 1:39.20
15 Piotr Tokarski 1:35.36   1:43.13    Poland 1:41.77 1:39.24 1:35.36 1:48.39 1:57.95
16 Mateusz Fydrych 1:33.42   1:44.59    Poland 1:51.73 1:47.73 1:33.42 1:39.18 1:46.85
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 54.04   58.50    Poland 1:05.07 56.40 54.04
2 Bartłomiej Sordyl 1:09.83   DNF    Poland 1:09.83 DNF DNF
3 Krzysztof Bober 1:20.66   DNF    Poland DNF 1:36.08 1:20.66
4 Piotr Janecki 1:28.08   DNF    Poland DNF 1:28.08 DNF
5 Wojciech Knott 2:08.20   DNF    Poland 2:08.20 DNS DNS
6 Michał Mac 2:10.99   DNF    Poland DNF 2:25.68 2:10.99
7 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:16.60   DNF    Poland DNF 2:16.60 DNF
8 Kamil Pomietło 2:20.40   2:27.39    Poland 2:31.96 2:29.81 2:20.40
9 Mateusz Fydrych 2:43.48   DNF    Poland 2:56.66 DNF 2:43.48
10 Paweł Kowol 3:42.61   DNF    Poland 4:08.46 3:42.61 DNS
11 Piotr Tokarski 3:50.66   DNF    Poland DNF 3:50.66 DNF
12 Krzysiek Pradela 4:15.39   DNF    Poland 4:15.39 DNF DNS
13 Michał Rozynek 5:11.63   DNF    Poland DNF 5:11.63 DNF
14 Jakub Gogolok 6:06.72   DNF    Poland 6:06.72 DNF DNS
15 Martyna Truszczyńska 6:32.38   DNF    Poland 6:32.38 DNS DNS
16 Ewa Wójcik 8:17.06   DNF    Poland 8:17.06 DNS DNS
17 Jakub Bartos DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
17 Łukasz Burliga DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
17 Radosław Drozdowicz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
17 Miłosz Gdula DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
17 Tomasz Gowin DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
17 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNF
17 Szymon Jeziorski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
17 Jakub Kipa DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
17 Paweł Król DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
17 Filip Miazek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
17 Jarek Orzeł DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
17 Dominik Pasztetnik DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
17 Patryk Rozynek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
17 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
17 Paulina Szpilowska DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
17 Grzegorz Szumigaj DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
17 Mateusz Szwugier DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
17 Jan Zych DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 12.86   14.16    Poland 13.81 13.53 15.14 12.86 16.72
2 Igor Kowalczyk 11.82   14.27    Poland 13.60 15.68 11.82 14.01 15.21
3 Krzysztof Żerucha 13.87   15.36    Poland 13.87 17.05 14.56 14.48 17.23
4 Michał Marszałek 12.01   15.41    Poland 17.82 17.06 14.48 12.01 14.70
5 Jakub Kipa 14.46   15.42    Poland 15.90 14.90 15.46 14.46 15.90
6 Karol Zakrzewski 12.75   15.72    Poland 16.20 14.95 19.97 12.75 16.02
7 Łukasz Burliga 15.36   17.19    Poland 15.36 17.92 16.59 18.14 17.06
8 Bartłomiej Zięba 14.76   17.94    Poland 15.59 14.76 21.94 16.53 21.70
9 Jan Zych 13.52   18.25    Poland 13.52 20.34 19.06 16.56 19.12
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 15.43   18.30    Poland 18.39 23.72 16.86 15.43 19.65
11 Tomas Jankauskas 14.52   18.52    Lithuania 14.52 23.10 18.36 15.35 21.84
12 Rafał Waryszak 16.35   19.55    Poland 21.52 16.84 20.30 16.35 27.60
13 Wojciech Knott 16.35   19.89    Poland 21.11 18.53 16.35 20.04 23.53
14 Emil Pawelczyk 18.31   20.25    Poland 18.31 21.51 19.61 20.05 21.09
15 Mateusz Śliż 19.16   20.36    Poland 20.60 19.16 21.38 20.72 19.77
16 Artur Kristof 17.88   20.95    Poland 23.44 17.88 21.28 19.14 22.44
17 Wojciech Barciaga 16.01   21.07    Poland 22.14 21.53 19.53 23.82 16.01
18 Maciej Lyer 19.44   21.78    Poland 21.45 19.44 25.77 23.00 20.88
19 Andrzej Jamrozik 18.92   21.86    Poland 22.42 18.92 22.42 20.73 24.24
20 Michał Śliwiński 20.91   22.04    Poland 20.91 21.12 22.28 22.73 23.74
21 Paweł Berg 18.41   22.06    Poland 18.41 23.45 21.03 24.39 21.71
22 Michał Rzewuski 15.76   22.07    Poland 33.99 22.56 22.57 15.76 21.09
23 Mateusz Fydrych 20.95   22.72    Poland 22.25 31.27 20.95 22.20 23.71
24 Krzysztof Rożałowski 20.27   23.04    Poland 20.74 24.61 23.76 20.27 25.34
25 Bartłomiej Owczarek 18.79   23.15    Poland 18.79 28.58 26.41 22.26 20.78
26 Dominik Pasztetnik 21.60   23.25    Poland 21.97 22.98 29.14 24.79 21.60
27 Grzegorz Szumigaj 18.51   23.70    Poland 23.96 18.51 24.07 23.06 28.03
28 Fabian Oleś 22.28   23.79    Poland 24.29 24.38 22.69 22.28 29.91
29 Piotr Tokarski 20.66   24.01    Poland 24.52 20.66 24.27 23.23 26.20
30 Szymon Jeziorski 21.06   24.66    Poland 22.34 27.40 24.23 21.06 32.89
31 Radosław Drozdowicz 23.76   24.80    Poland 26.16 24.01 24.24 29.29 23.76
32 Tomek Bogdanik 21.81   25.16    Poland 24.51 24.42 21.81 26.55 33.66
33 Szymon Malinowski 23.00   25.43    Poland 26.55 27.51 24.59 25.14 23.00
34 Kacper Gałczyk 22.33   26.83    Poland 22.33 27.88 24.46 28.14 29.73
35 Bartłomiej Sordyl 24.32   27.62    Poland 32.93 26.61 27.53 24.32 28.71
36 Dawid Barański 24.15   27.97    Poland 29.09 32.00 25.68 24.15 29.15
37 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 22.94   28.40    Ukraine 35.71 26.32 22.94 27.94 30.94
38 Mateusz Adamczyk 20.88   28.58    Poland 25.84 28.53 20.88 31.38 34.97
39 Kamil Olesz 26.67   28.61    Poland 27.62 28.12 30.09 31.61 26.67
40 Jakub Piątek 27.29   29.34    Poland 27.29 28.01 34.30 31.94 28.07
41 Paweł Kowol 28.12   29.43    Poland 28.65 35.14 28.12 29.59 30.04
42 Antoni Rumowski 23.60   29.55    Poland 23.60 26.26 30.28 32.12 34.11
43 Michał Mendocha 19.18   29.85    Poland 30.97 19.18 28.33 36.04 30.24
44 Jakub Bonarski 26.67   29.88    Poland 30.42 27.46 26.67 31.76 33.47
45 Maciej Pająk 22.82   30.01    Poland 31.59 30.39 29.51 30.13 22.82
46 Łukasz Gębicz 26.15   31.46    Poland 33.21 32.42 26.15 31.46 30.49
47 Kamil Mieńko 27.38   32.26    Poland 27.38 33.18 33.14 33.40 30.47
48 Błażej Morgała 28.73   32.26    Poland 31.80 28.73 36.73 34.47 30.51
49 Filip Miazek 27.44   32.80    Poland 30.85 30.45 37.11 DNF 27.44
50 Jakub Bartos 31.28   32.89    Poland 31.28 51.70 34.04 32.88 31.74
51 Dominik Czechowski 27.60   32.94    Poland 36.89 32.28 27.60 29.65 DNF
52 Jarek Orzeł 32.42   33.87    Poland 33.55 35.94 34.88 33.18 32.42
53 Miłosz Gdula 26.14   35.06    Poland 26.14 37.71 32.33 DNF 35.15
54 Szymon Mazur 26.49   35.22    Poland 26.49 35.58 32.98 39.71 37.09
55 Kamil Pomietło 28.39   35.54    Poland 33.72 34.89 38.00 39.60 28.39
56 Paweł Król 28.08   35.60    Poland 28.08 35.20 37.60 44.08 34.00
57 Krzysztof Bober 31.28   36.20    Poland 33.76 31.28 45.74 38.71 36.12
58 Kacper Stacha 30.28   36.56    Poland 32.21 33.94 30.28 43.68 43.53
59 Damian Malinowski 34.58   36.75    Poland 42.46 34.58 35.43 38.42 36.39
60 Michał Mlostek 34.64   36.89    Poland 36.88 38.11 35.67 44.18 34.64
61 Michał Nikiel 34.61   37.49    Poland 36.79 41.05 34.61 45.44 34.62
62 Jakub Seiffert 30.70   38.36    Poland 35.64 43.01 36.88 30.70 42.56
63 Grzegorz Łuczyna 33.20   38.41    Poland 43.87 40.47 36.63 33.20 38.14
64 Klaudiusz Gromnica 28.70   38.84    Poland 28.70 46.51 45.48 35.76 35.27
65 Piotr Trząski 30.15   39.87    Poland 38.30 45.09 50.20 36.23 30.15
66 Michał Dusiński 32.76   39.97    Poland 36.02 50.24 32.76 45.16 38.74
67 Adrian Reinert 36.97   40.05    Poland 39.48 41.59 36.97 44.06 39.08
68 Jarosław Pituła 31.56   40.64    Poland 31.56 45.74 40.16 39.94 41.81
69 Marcin Zabiegaj 30.13   41.40    Poland 30.13 36.51 1:00.71 42.59 45.09
70 Michał Mac 35.85   42.51    Poland 40.87 49.82 35.85 56.65 36.84
71 Adam Szpor 38.94   42.83    Poland 49.95 43.29 43.94 38.94 41.25
72 Dominik Wojciechowski 32.75   43.04    Poland 32.75 38.37 47.29 43.47 DNF
73 Patryk Kozieł 19.46   43.95    Poland 59.36 38.43 1:17.54 34.07 19.46
74 Patryk Rozynek 34.49   44.84    Poland 1:03.08 34.49 36.26 1:00.35 37.92
75 Mateusz Szwugier 36.91   46.69    Poland 41.55 55.18 48.82 36.91 49.69
76 Mateusz Tomaszek 42.65   47.01    Poland 42.65 44.24 49.19 47.60 1:06.99
77 Krzysiek Pradela 38.38   47.64    Poland 53.00 40.54 38.38 51.63 50.76
78 Jakub Gogolok 40.02   48.01    Poland 58.72 40.02 44.19 1:00.17 41.11
79 Szymon Rączka 43.15   48.63    Poland 46.19 43.15 43.38 58.94 56.33
80 Joachim Więckowski 39.39   49.39    Poland 39.39 44.45 59.14 44.57 DNF
81 Martyna Truszczyńska 34.25   51.20    Poland 34.25 1:14.53 49.09 1:05.57 38.93
82 Kacper Jach 36.84   52.96    Poland 36.84 51.66 48.28 58.95 59.32
83 Sonia Reinert 50.23      Poland 50.23 DNF
84 Dawid Kuszneruk 52.21      Poland 55.51 52.21
85 Wojciech Wójcik 55.99      Poland 55.99 1:03.75
86 Tomasz Gowin 56.11      Poland 59.75 56.11
87 Oliwia Wesołowska 56.64      Poland 1:02.29 56.64
88 Piotr Gorgoń 59.68      Poland 59.68 1:22.89
89 Piotr Janecki 1:01.10      Poland 1:06.32 1:01.10
90 Michał Rozynek 1:06.23      Poland 1:08.16 1:06.23
91 Jakub Zaczkowski 1:06.74      Poland 1:06.74 DNF
92 Bartosz Pawlik 1:10.08      Poland 1:10.08 1:33.85
93 Mikołaj Barszczewski 1:12.36      Poland 1:12.36 1:22.17
94 Kamil Gładysz 1:13.91      Poland 2:01.20 1:13.91
95 Wiktor Smorąg 1:17.88      Poland 1:17.88 DNF
96 Witold Sołtysik 1:20.77      Poland 1:20.77 1:21.21
97 Mateusz Pękała 1:36.92      Poland 1:36.92 DNF
98 Gabriela Walczowska 1:37.45      Poland 1:52.84 1:37.45
99 Szymon Rozynek 1:40.58      Poland DNF 1:40.58
100 Marcel Całka 1:59.92      Poland DNF 1:59.92
101 Krzysztof Dziewicki 2:12.22      Poland 2:12.22 DNF
102 Konrad Leśniak DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Igor Kowalczyk 12.07   13.41    Poland 13.15 14.07 12.07 16.63 13.00
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 13.48   14.98    Poland 19.27 13.48 15.42 14.33 15.20
3 Michał Marszałek 13.31   15.53    Poland 15.97 14.22 13.31 16.39 17.47
4 Wojciech Knott 14.99   15.92    Poland 18.65 14.99 15.57 15.50 16.68
5 Krzysztof Żerucha 15.14   16.28    Poland 16.84 15.53 17.97 16.47 15.14
6 Bartłomiej Zięba 14.54   16.44    Poland 15.44 15.46 14.54 20.76 18.43
7 Karol Zakrzewski 15.22   16.59    Poland 16.64 18.00 15.22 16.97 16.16
8 Jakub Kipa 15.04   17.37    Poland 19.08 15.04 17.14 DNF 15.88
9 Łukasz Burliga 16.17   17.63    Poland 17.72 17.43 18.58 16.17 17.73
10 Tomas Jankauskas 11.95   NR 18.25    Lithuania 19.80 22.71 17.78 17.18 11.95
11 Emil Pawelczyk 17.00   18.74    Poland 20.50 23.70 18.48 17.00 17.23
12 Rafał Waryszak 15.15   19.04    Poland 20.79 15.18 15.15 38.79 21.16
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 17.27   19.95    Poland 21.62 18.40 17.27 23.69 19.82
14 Mateusz Śliż 16.72   20.32    Poland 18.60 19.54 16.72 22.81 23.55
15 Jan Zych 20.03   23.24    Poland 21.85 25.74 20.03 26.51 22.12
16 Artur Kristof 21.60   23.83    Poland 23.38 26.49 30.83 21.60 21.61
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hubert Hanusiak 5.35   6.61    Poland 5.43 5.35 7.03 9.79 7.37
2 Wojciech Knott 5.87   6.92    Poland 5.87 8.61 6.23 DNF 5.93
3 Paweł Kowol 11.05   12.90    Poland 11.05 12.15 15.14 11.40 DNF
4 Bartosz Pawlik 9.75   13.85    Poland DNF 12.96 16.22 12.38 9.75
5 Tomas Jankauskas 13.03   14.23   NR  Lithuania 17.50 13.93 14.32 13.03 14.44
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 12.79   14.40    Poland 13.68 12.79 16.54 13.90 15.61
7 Wojciech Barciaga 10.35   15.35    Poland 10.35 DNF 15.71 14.34 16.01
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 13.33   15.81    Poland 13.33 18.37 16.24 14.82 16.38
9 Jakub Bartos 12.73   16.15    Poland 12.73 15.76 16.65 16.03 DNF
10 Łukasz Burliga 15.10   17.03    Poland 15.50 15.10 18.41 17.19 22.56
11 Michał Mlostek 14.44   17.96    Poland 14.44 34.48 19.48 17.92 16.48
12 Piotr Tokarski 16.76   18.03    Poland 16.92 20.58 19.55 17.61 16.76
13 Antoni Rumowski 17.35   19.47    Poland DNF 19.57 17.35 19.64 19.19
14 Paulina Szpilowska 16.42   19.73    Poland DNF 23.70 16.42 18.45 17.05
15 Michał Mendocha 15.36   20.07    Poland 22.24 15.36 16.67 26.89 21.30
16 Andrzej Jamrozik 20.42   24.95    Poland 30.05 20.71 DNF 24.09 20.42
17 Radosław Drozdowicz 20.77   28.81    Poland 38.51 21.72 20.77 26.20 40.68
18 Jan Zych 19.51   50.49    Poland 19.51 DNF 43.28 39.12 1:09.08
19 Ewa Wójcik 30.76      Poland 59.60 30.76
20 Paweł Król 36.81      Poland 36.81 41.16
21 Michał Mac 1:34.57      Poland DNF 1:34.57
22 Szymon Rokita DNF      Poland DNF DNF
22 Michał Rzewuski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hubert Hanusiak 5.53   6.02    Poland 5.53 6.10 7.25 6.30 5.67
2 Wojciech Knott 6.46   7.36    Poland 7.66 6.46 7.91 7.04 7.39
3 Paweł Kowol 9.86   11.70    Poland 12.79 9.86 11.44 13.04 10.88
4 Bartosz Pawlik 10.64   11.88    Poland 12.15 12.45 11.04 10.64 15.05
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.35   13.91    Poland 11.35 12.35 14.29 15.29 15.09
6 Wojciech Barciaga 12.90   14.27    Poland 15.40 12.90 17.99 13.72 13.68
7 Tomas Jankauskas 12.79   NR 14.66    Lithuania 13.05 12.79 13.26 DNF 17.67
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 12.99   22.44    Poland 12.99 DNF 17.79 19.95 29.59
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Filip Miazek 54.96   55.63    Poland 56.73 55.05 54.96 55.10 1:05.36
2 Artur Kristof 53.65   59.98    Poland 1:03.32 1:02.24 53.65 54.68 1:03.03
3 Mateusz Śliż 1:01.10   1:07.17    Poland 1:05.07 1:08.04 1:11.81 1:01.10 1:08.41
4 Maciej Lyer 1:16.98   1:19.95    Poland 1:37.52 1:24.01 1:16.98 1:18.86 1:16.99
5 Kamil Pomietło 1:19.04   1:25.37    Poland 1:32.99 1:34.19 1:19.08 1:19.04 1:24.04
6 Andrzej Jamrozik 1:17.08   1:25.97    Poland 1:17.08 1:34.36 1:20.52 1:23.04 1:36.18
7 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:27.25   1:31.28    Poland 1:42.71 1:27.25 1:32.97 1:32.47 1:28.40
8 Miłosz Gdula 1:30.98   1:32.01    Poland 1:31.78 1:32.00 1:33.63 1:30.98 1:32.26
9 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:31.02   1:40.73    Poland 1:44.96 1:42.07 1:44.97 1:35.15 1:31.02
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:31.24   1:41.53    Poland 1:35.37 1:40.41 1:55.82 1:48.82 1:31.24
11 Martyna Truszczyńska 1:42.56   1:53.22    Poland 2:05.43 1:53.43 2:01.69 1:42.56 1:44.55
12 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:49.93   1:54.92    Poland 1:54.76 1:49.93 1:50.02 1:59.99 2:56.99
13 Jan Zych 1:42.58   1:55.67    Poland 2:28.77 1:42.58 1:55.15 2:00.37 1:51.50
14 Łukasz Burliga 1:52.19   1:59.97    Poland 2:05.19 1:52.19 2:05.03 1:56.12 1:58.77
15 Hubert Hanusiak 1:55.50   2:01.19    Poland 1:55.50 1:57.46 2:12.54 2:07.27 1:58.85
16 Rafał Waryszak 1:57.78   2:10.70    Poland 2:12.76 2:20.96 1:57.78 2:04.87 2:14.48
17 Patryk Kozieł 2:12.15   2:25.32    Poland 2:13.37 2:12.15 2:58.47 2:28.40 2:34.19
18 Emil Pawelczyk 1:56.60   2:37.94    Poland 2:44.96 2:14.44 2:54.42 1:56.60 DNF
19 Michał Mendocha 2:04.99   2:39.33    Poland 2:04.99 2:57.43 2:29.81 2:30.76 3:08.78
20 Szymon Jeziorski 2:12.55   2:41.06    Poland 2:12.55 2:40.17 2:52.99 2:52.99 2:30.03
21 Michał Mlostek 2:17.95      Poland 2:17.95 2:26.05
22 Wojciech Barciaga 2:19.69      Poland 2:44.07 2:19.69
23 Szymon Malinowski 2:24.32      Poland 2:24.32 2:24.89
24 Kamil Olesz 2:26.83      Poland 2:26.83 2:34.39
25 Paweł Król 2:29.68      Poland 3:05.69 2:29.68
26 Fabian Oleś 2:36.38      Poland 3:06.11 2:36.38
27 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:37.03      Poland 3:12.42 2:37.03
28 Piotr Tokarski 2:37.64      Poland 2:45.56 2:37.64
29 Antoni Rumowski 2:39.28      Poland 2:56.53 2:39.28
30 Dawid Barański 2:52.83      Poland 2:52.83 3:38.12
31 Piotr Gorgoń 2:54.18      Poland 2:54.18 DNF
32 Jarek Orzeł 2:54.85      Poland 2:54.85 3:35.44
33 Marcin Zabiegaj 3:02.63      Poland 3:09.70 3:02.63
34 Jakub Piątek 3:05.35      Poland 3:45.56 3:05.35
35 Damian Malinowski 3:09.15      Poland 3:09.15 3:15.40
36 Wiktor Smorąg 3:09.31      Poland 3:09.31 DNF
37 Oliwia Wesołowska 3:10.17      Poland 3:59.98 3:10.17
38 Jakub Bartos 3:15.94      Poland 3:15.94 3:26.75
39 Tomasz Gowin 3:19.45      Poland 4:06.58 3:19.45
40 Mikołaj Barszczewski 3:20.65      Poland 3:20.65 3:36.95
41 Michał Dusiński 3:24.08      Poland 3:24.08 DNF
42 Adam Szpor 3:33.21      Poland 3:33.21 4:34.59
43 Michał Rzewuski 3:40.98      Poland 3:40.98 4:11.80
44 Paweł Włoszek 3:46.14      Poland 3:46.14 4:29.12
45 Maciej Pająk 3:47.68      Poland 3:56.25 3:47.68
46 Krzysiek Pradela 3:50.71      Poland 3:50.71 DNF
47 Witold Sołtysik 4:00.06      Poland 4:00.06 4:07.88
48 Michał Rozynek 4:08.71      Poland 4:08.71 4:55.91
49 Wojciech Kotulski 4:10.41      Poland 4:42.33 4:10.41
50 Krzysztof Bober 4:14.97      Poland DNF 4:14.97
51 Błażej Morgała 4:22.83      Poland DNF 4:22.83
52 Robert Drozdek DNF      Poland DNF DNF
52 Michał Mac DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Filip Miazek 49.82   59.34    Poland 49.82 1:02.80 1:02.59 52.63 1:11.78
2 Artur Kristof 57.34   1:01.71    Poland 57.34 1:04.43 1:10.62 1:02.10 58.60
3 Mateusz Śliż 1:11.70   1:13.19    Poland 1:13.26 1:13.26 1:15.12 1:11.70 1:13.06
4 Maciej Lyer 1:08.11   1:15.36    Poland 1:22.84 1:15.75 1:08.11 1:16.00 1:14.33
5 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:26.21   1:30.54    Poland 1:38.23 1:31.48 1:29.85 1:26.21 1:30.30
6 Miłosz Gdula 1:24.14   1:31.87    Poland 1:31.84 1:35.05 1:34.60 1:24.14 1:29.17
7 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:24.97   1:36.08    Poland 1:24.97 1:33.33 1:42.54 1:40.45 1:34.46
8 Kamil Pomietło 1:30.46   1:38.62    Poland 1:30.46 1:42.44 1:42.67 DNF 1:30.76
9 Andrzej Jamrozik 1:25.99   1:40.55    Poland 1:43.39 1:35.57 1:42.68 1:47.87 1:25.99
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:28.09   1:44.03    Poland 1:40.13 1:28.09 2:14.26 1:48.22 1:43.73
11 Rafał Waryszak 1:38.11   1:48.35    Poland 1:38.11 1:47.08 1:50.21 1:47.75 2:06.10
12 Martyna Truszczyńska 1:38.78   1:49.26    Poland 1:52.07 1:45.43 1:38.78 1:53.01 1:50.28
13 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:46.09   1:51.34    Poland 2:00.81 1:47.57 1:48.51 1:57.94 1:46.09
14 Jan Zych 1:47.21   1:51.52    Poland 1:52.58 1:47.21 2:23.93 1:51.96 1:50.02
15 Hubert Hanusiak 1:50.50   1:53.50    Poland 1:54.92 1:50.50 1:59.26 1:50.90 1:54.68
16 Łukasz Burliga 2:02.65   2:15.53    Poland 2:14.52 2:06.36 2:45.61 2:02.65 2:25.71
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 3.14   4.16    Poland 4.65 4.28 4.08 3.14 4.13
2 Jonatan Kłosko 3.73   4.26    Poland 4.24 3.73 4.34 7.01 4.21
3 Piotr Kózka 3.80   4.84    Poland 7.95 4.52 5.05 3.80 4.95
4 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.71   4.98    Poland 2.71 5.98 5.30 6.24 3.65
5 Piotr Pojda 4.10   5.39    Poland 4.10 5.73 7.90 4.58 5.85
6 Piotr Tokarski 4.06   5.42    Poland 5.16 4.06 5.81 5.29 8.15
7 Grzegorz Szumigaj 5.20   5.81    Poland 5.50 5.20 6.60 5.34 7.13
8 Bartłomiej Sordyl 4.11   5.95    Poland 4.11 6.43 7.01 6.53 4.89
9 Łukasz Burliga 5.50   6.02    Poland 6.38 5.50 6.01 6.25 5.81
10 Jakub Kipa 4.60   6.05    Poland 4.72 9.45 7.80 5.64 4.60
11 Karolina Żurek 5.14   6.07    Poland 6.04 5.14 6.13 6.87 6.03
12 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.96   6.13    Poland 5.36 6.54 6.49 7.81 4.96
13 Mateusz Szwugier 4.59   6.27    Poland 4.59 6.81 7.62 6.05 5.96
14 Michał Mlostek 5.47   6.28    Poland 6.28 5.47 7.82 6.09 6.46
15 Miłosz Gdula 5.04   6.45    Poland 7.96 5.65 9.42 5.74 5.04
16 Wojciech Barciaga 5.66   6.54    Poland 6.14 10.67 6.68 5.66 6.81
17 Paweł Kowol 5.05   6.68    Poland 6.43 5.05 6.54 DNF 7.06
18 Marcin Potoczny 6.51   6.90    Poland 6.68 6.80 7.23 6.51 DNF
19 Szymon Malinowski 6.11   7.23    Poland 7.71 6.11 7.43 7.21 7.05
20 Jarek Orzeł 5.52   7.38    Poland 5.52 6.82 8.00 8.17 7.32
21 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 6.19   7.41    Ukraine 7.98 6.19 8.76 6.64 7.60
22 Michał Matczak 4.54   7.45    Poland 9.97 4.54 6.61 6.70 9.05
23 Tomas Jankauskas 6.36   7.53   NR  Lithuania 7.99 6.36 6.90 7.70 9.29
24 Michał Rzewuski 6.44   7.76    Poland 6.44 7.81 8.31 10.94 7.16
25 Jan Zych 5.26   7.83    Poland 7.23 5.43 10.84 5.26 10.92
26 Konrad Leśniak 4.83   7.93    Poland 9.90 4.83 4.97 12.88 8.91
27 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.43   8.09    Poland 4.43 5.77 10.10 8.40 15.54
28 Antoni Rumowski 4.51   8.10    Poland 8.28 4.51 8.29 10.12 7.73
29 Patryk Kozieł 6.34   8.21    Poland 10.47 7.60 6.56 6.34 12.03
30 Jakub Piątek 5.74   8.25    Poland 6.44 5.74 9.35 10.77 8.95
31 Mateusz Fydrych 6.93   8.25    Poland 8.22 8.79 8.61 7.91 6.93
32 Dominik Górny 7.03   8.29    Poland 7.03 9.57 12.85 7.13 8.17
33 Kacper Gutowski 7.03   8.39    Poland 7.03 7.65 12.54 8.37 9.14
34 Paweł Król 6.89   8.50    Poland 9.12 10.46 7.83 6.89 8.54
35 Igor Kowalczyk 5.59   8.72    Poland 7.43 5.59 7.86 10.87 18.98
36 Tomek Bogdanik 4.59   8.84    Poland 8.05 4.59 DNF 8.47 9.99
37 Daniel Samoszyn 6.47   8.88    Poland 6.47 10.64 9.19 7.90 9.54
38 Fabian Oleś 7.60   8.98    Poland 8.59 8.83 12.12 7.60 9.53
39 Jakub Bonarski 7.81   8.99    Poland 8.22 14.24 10.09 7.81 8.66
40 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.29   9.01    Poland 8.75 9.24 11.12 9.04 8.29
41 Adrian Reinert 6.16   9.06    Poland 6.16 9.54 11.82 7.73 9.92
42 Kacper Stacha 7.27   9.09    Poland 9.86 7.27 10.85 8.50 8.90
43 Maciej Pająk 6.70   9.12    Poland 6.70 9.63 9.43 8.30 13.11
44 Piotr Trząski 6.55   9.19    Poland 8.02 14.41 6.55 10.80 8.74
45 Szymon Jeziorski 7.37   9.27    Poland 10.34 7.37 7.97 9.51 12.95
46 Adam Szpor 8.36   9.31    Poland 8.36 8.91 10.58 9.57 9.44
47 Maciej Lyer 6.99   9.34    Poland 11.35 8.89 7.77 6.99 38.52
48 Jakub Bartos 6.38   9.38    Poland 6.38 8.63 10.54 11.99 8.97
49 Przemek Chlebica 7.74   9.44    Poland 7.74 9.26 15.29 9.33 9.72
50 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.98   9.50    Poland 7.00 5.98 11.33 10.18 19.73
51 Kacper Gałczyk 8.17   9.50    Poland 8.17 9.13 10.34 9.02 10.47
52 Michał Mac 8.36   9.66    Poland 12.57 10.83 8.87 9.28 8.36
53 Ernest Seroczyński 7.91   9.79    Poland 9.29 7.91 11.04 9.05 12.86
54 Kacper Jach 7.52   9.82    Poland 9.13 7.63 7.52 12.69 DNF
55 Szymon Mazur 5.79   9.87    Poland 10.06 12.22 8.52 5.79 11.03
56 Bartosz Kotowicz 8.01   9.93    Poland 9.15 8.71 8.01 12.01 11.93
57 Dominik Wojciechowski 8.11   9.97    Poland 13.79 8.11 8.42 8.81 12.69
58 Klaudiusz Gromnica 5.02   10.18    Poland 10.53 5.02 10.62 28.70 9.39
59 Kamil Olesz 7.72   10.28    Poland 10.01 7.72 11.97 9.53 11.30
60 Sonia Reinert 7.30   10.31    Poland 10.47 7.30 11.32 13.15 9.13
61 Michał Mendocha 8.04   10.68    Poland 10.82 10.04 14.75 11.18 8.04
62 Kamil Gawlik 9.02   10.70    Poland 9.02 9.97 12.18 11.42 10.70
63 Wiktor Smorąg 8.54   10.97    Poland 8.54 11.11 13.33 9.56 12.23
64 Dawid Grzybek 8.61   11.07    Poland 12.46 12.31 8.61 9.56 11.33
65 Mikołaj Barszczewski 8.49   11.10    Poland 8.49 11.52 11.80 10.13 11.65
66 Klaudiusz Suchecki 8.48   11.19    Poland 8.48 9.66 12.04 15.30 11.87
67 Piotr Dryla 9.20   11.30    Poland 9.20 11.84 13.46 10.32 11.74
68 Tomasz Gowin 9.38   11.35    Poland 9.38 DNF 10.94 12.40 10.70
69 Oliwia Wesołowska 8.05   11.40    Poland 14.02 8.05 12.62 11.45 10.12
70 Kamil Pomietło 10.31   11.55    Poland 10.60 11.83 21.18 10.31 12.22
71 Krzysiek Pradela 6.80   11.57    Poland 6.80 10.15 14.55 12.89 11.68
72 Mateusz Gęślak 9.86   11.84    Poland 11.90 9.86 13.79 11.63 11.98
73 Michał Dusiński 8.72   11.91    Poland 12.01 8.72 14.17 DNF 9.56
74 Mateusz Tomaszek 9.20   11.96    Poland 9.67 9.20 15.02 11.20 15.36
75 Dominik Pasztetnik 6.99   12.11    Poland 6.99 11.04 14.03 DNF 11.27
76 Adrian Cacoń 9.49   12.13    Poland 12.00 DNF 9.49 12.92 11.46
77 Wojciech Wójcik 6.97   12.27    Poland 8.54 6.97 14.20 DNF 14.07
78 Damian Malinowski 9.66   12.30    Poland 11.48 13.23 9.66 12.19 13.90
79 Jakub Zaczkowski 8.18   12.35    Poland 8.18 10.41 11.00 DNF 15.64
80 Kamil Gładysz 10.12   12.41    Poland 10.12 13.74 13.29 10.21 14.16
81 Bartłomiej Zięba 9.79   12.42    Poland 9.79 12.52 13.93 15.91 10.80
82 Dawid Kuszneruk 9.64   12.43    Poland 11.10 DNF 9.77 9.64 16.43
83 Adam Trąba 9.14   12.66    Poland 9.14 12.43 18.47 10.66 14.90
84 Patrycja Trząska 10.69   12.86    Poland 13.43 12.41 12.73 10.69 13.75
85 Jakub Seiffert 7.34   13.08    Poland 14.09 7.34 13.68 11.46 DNF
86 Marcel Całka 8.32   13.23    Poland 15.20 8.32 15.06 13.06 11.56
87 Szymon Rokita 12.77   13.63    Poland 13.72 12.77 14.22 13.84 13.34
88 Marcin Zabiegaj 7.37   13.82    Poland 7.37 12.75 18.47 14.40 14.32
89 Wojciech Kotulski 11.51   13.84    Poland 14.74 11.51 12.07 14.71 16.69
90 Rafał Jeromin 11.92   13.87    Poland 14.71 11.92 15.50 12.81 14.10
91 Piotr Gorgoń 11.24   13.94    Poland 17.95 11.24 11.79 20.77 12.08
92 Antoni Zając 7.93   14.24    Poland 18.07 7.93 12.81 11.85 DNF
93 Kamil Mieńko 10.30   14.28    Poland 22.94 10.91 12.10 10.30 19.83
94 Krzysztof Bober 9.61   14.33    Poland 11.28 15.66 9.61 19.94 16.05
95 Robert Drozdek 12.24   14.51    Poland 13.13 18.62 15.64 12.24 14.75
96 Mateusz Pękała 12.16   14.53    Poland 12.91 12.16 14.27 16.40 DNF
97 Wiktor Łoskot 11.83   14.58    Poland 15.99 12.97 17.46 14.77 11.83
98 Julia Natkańska 10.81   14.59    Poland 19.33 13.30 11.14 DNF 10.81
99 Artur Kaczor 10.19   14.66    Poland 11.08 10.19 17.33 15.58 19.97
100 Michał Jałowiecki 9.65   14.86    Poland 26.88 14.45 15.84 9.65 14.30
101 Dawid Gędłek 12.10   14.98    Poland 12.60 12.10 29.40 13.74 18.59
102 Witold Sołtysik 11.44   15.00    Poland DNF 15.05 11.44 12.22 17.74
103 Jacek Rupik 8.41   15.37    Poland 18.65 8.41 15.10 15.40 15.61
104 Michał Nikiel 7.88   15.41    Poland 17.15 7.88 18.27 16.71 12.38
105 Michał Godek 10.94   15.56    Poland 15.52 16.97 14.18 24.18 10.94
106 Mikołaj Kasztelan 10.17   15.63    Poland 17.50 13.12 16.27 10.17 17.81
107 Daniel Piwowarski 11.34   15.90    Poland 18.00 11.34 15.41 14.30 19.22
108 Gabriela Walczowska 9.37   15.95    Poland 9.37 14.96 19.43 15.16 17.72
109 Piotr Janecki 13.18   15.97    Poland 18.34 13.87 15.71 13.18 18.35
110 Maksymilian Godula 10.38   16.48    Poland 16.36 13.76 20.58 19.33 10.38
111 Kasia Stawiarz 15.30   16.91    Poland 15.30 15.99 15.75 18.98 22.29
112 Jarosław Pituła 10.71   17.58    Poland 21.69 10.71 14.48 18.44 19.83
113 Daniel Plizga 11.83   17.90    Poland 14.84 11.83 19.10 19.85 19.77
114 Bartosz Pawlik 7.53   18.52    Poland 18.17 7.53 21.64 15.74 24.36
115 Dawid Barański 15.90   18.53    Poland 15.90 16.55 20.37 20.40 18.66
116 Alicja Czysz 17.12   19.03    Poland 23.35 17.79 18.05 17.12 21.26
117 Patryk Rozynek 16.26   19.52    Poland 25.20 16.51 16.26 23.81 18.25
118 Miłosz Olszowski 14.39   19.60    Poland 18.00 14.39 DNF 20.42 20.38
119 Jakub Gogolok 13.78   20.42    Poland 21.25 22.73 17.28 13.78 23.45
120 Jakub Sindera 18.81   21.26    Poland 26.52 19.05 19.47 25.27 18.81
121 Radosław Ciuk 14.99   21.50    Poland 18.75 14.99 29.78 18.48 27.27
122 Mateusz Śmiatacz 18.49   21.59    Poland 18.49 23.92 19.92 20.92 24.21
123 Filip Klocek 16.36   22.00    Poland 27.76 23.81 16.94 25.25 16.36
124 Mateusz Pakosz 7.80   22.62    Poland DNF 7.80 19.19 15.47 33.20
125 Krzysztof Dziewicki 18.53   23.66    Poland 20.28 40.07 29.53 18.53 21.18
126 Patrycja Głodzińska 13.69   29.70    Poland 13.69 23.04 39.16 DNF 26.89
127 Agata Kuzenko 16.56   35.88    Poland 45.47 16.56 34.32 37.88 35.45
128 Klaudia Ciuk 44.46   52.82    Poland 1:11.53 57.08 44.46 45.38 56.00
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.53   3.66    Poland 2.53 3.35 3.37 4.25 4.41
2 Jakub Kipa 3.06   4.36    Poland 3.06 5.15 9.65 4.50 3.43
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.82   4.52    Poland 4.41 4.16 7.36 5.00 3.82
4 Bartłomiej Sordyl 3.25   4.60    Poland 5.07 6.45 4.40 4.34 3.25
5 Piotr Pojda 3.49   4.66    Poland 4.84 5.03 7.98 4.10 3.49
6 Piotr Tokarski 3.52   4.70    Poland 3.94 4.92 7.34 5.24 3.52
7 Łukasz Burliga 3.93   5.02    Poland 3.93 4.79 8.11 5.93 4.33
8 Antoni Rumowski 4.07   5.38    Poland 4.15 5.88 7.53 6.12 4.07
9 Jonatan Kłosko 4.45   5.53    Poland 7.18 4.72 6.72 5.14 4.45
10 Karolina Żurek 5.01   5.66    Poland 5.89 5.72 7.07 5.01 5.36
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.88   5.67    Poland 7.04 3.88 5.75 4.25 7.00
12 Miłosz Gdula 4.87   5.90    Poland 4.87 8.00 6.85 5.33 5.51
13 Mateusz Szwugier 4.53   5.99    Poland 4.53 5.44 6.99 7.96 5.55
14 Tomek Bogdanik 4.80   6.15    Poland 5.80 7.37 7.78 5.28 4.80
15 Jan Zych 4.69   6.20    Poland 4.69 6.92 8.97 5.36 6.32
16 Piotr Kózka 4.15   6.59    Poland 7.69 5.05 7.04 11.53 4.15
17 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.63   6.63    Poland 4.46 8.71 10.94 6.73 3.63
18 Michał Rzewuski 3.98   6.70    Poland 6.65 5.99 7.75 7.45 3.98
19 Jarek Orzeł 4.35   6.72    Poland 4.35 8.45 9.38 6.60 5.12
20 Kacper Gałczyk 5.40   6.75    Poland 7.90 5.40 6.34 6.01 12.29
21 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.26   6.78    Poland 4.26 5.29 8.45 9.29 6.59
22 Przemek Chlebica 5.96   6.94    Poland 7.47 7.11 6.24 5.96 7.50
23 Paweł Kowol 4.99   6.96    Poland 5.97 8.08 7.94 6.98 4.99
24 Marcin Potoczny 5.45   6.96    Poland 5.45 5.99 8.05 6.85 10.46
25 Wojciech Barciaga 6.72   7.09    Poland 27.36 6.86 7.14 6.72 7.27
26 Piotr Trząski 5.16   7.47    Poland 7.69 DNF 8.32 5.16 6.41
27 Mateusz Fydrych 5.35   7.48    Poland 6.75 11.62 9.43 6.25 5.35
28 Michał Matczak 6.37   7.59    Poland 6.37 8.91 8.01 8.37 6.38
29 Michał Mlostek 5.07   7.63    Poland 7.58 9.52 8.10 7.20 5.07
30 Szymon Malinowski 6.86   7.90    Poland 6.86 8.01 9.87 7.26 8.44
31 Jakub Piątek 5.88   8.03    Poland 7.56 7.54 11.65 9.00 5.88
32 Paweł Król 7.48   8.13    Poland 10.53 7.97 7.65 7.48 8.76
33 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 5.43   8.40    Ukraine 8.36 9.72 9.29 7.56 5.43
34 Bartłomiej Owczarek 5.87   8.59    Poland 5.87 6.20 DNF 12.69 6.88
35 Maciej Pająk 6.58   8.63    Poland 9.58 10.44 9.23 6.58 7.09
36 Adrian Cacoń 6.08   8.72    Poland 6.08 9.94 8.16 8.42 9.59
37 Daniel Samoszyn 6.45   8.98    Poland 7.36 8.50 12.27 6.45 11.07
38 Kacper Gutowski 7.21   9.04    Poland 7.92 9.79 9.41 7.21 10.25
39 Jakub Bartos 6.96   9.09    Poland 11.80 8.95 7.17 6.96 11.14
40 Igor Kowalczyk 7.28   9.13    Poland 10.29 9.45 7.28 7.64 12.66
41 Klaudiusz Suchecki 7.35   9.16    Poland 7.94 7.35 11.60 9.79 9.76
42 Michał Mac 8.31   9.18    Poland 12.03 9.19 9.42 8.94 8.31
43 Piotr Dryla 5.59   9.20    Poland 7.27 10.38 12.11 5.59 9.94
44 Jakub Bonarski 5.89   9.22    Poland 10.66 10.60 5.89 6.46 10.61
45 Grzegorz Łuczyna 8.35   9.35    Poland 15.23 8.77 8.35 10.85 8.42
46 Bartosz Kotowicz 6.58   9.41    Poland 9.64 10.57 9.28 6.58 9.32
47 Szymon Mazur 6.79   9.43    Poland 8.74 9.68 11.30 6.79 9.88
48 Michał Mendocha 8.58   9.47    Poland 9.45 10.36 8.58 8.61 12.39
49 Ernest Seroczyński 6.58   9.58    Poland 14.89 11.15 8.85 6.58 8.74
50 Dominik Górny 5.57   9.59    Poland 11.53 7.12 10.21 5.57 11.43
51 Adrian Reinert 6.52   9.64    Poland 12.46 9.78 9.43 6.52 9.72
52 Adam Szpor 6.02   9.68    Poland 10.08 15.62 6.92 6.02 12.05
53 Konrad Leśniak 6.18   9.73    Poland 6.80 11.26 11.14 11.41 6.18
54 Wiktor Smorąg 7.68   9.80    Poland 11.74 9.86 9.45 7.68 10.10
55 Kacper Stacha 5.87   9.84    Poland 11.92 9.67 9.83 5.87 10.01
56 Michał Dusiński 7.62   9.85    Poland 9.44 11.00 11.31 7.62 9.10
57 Fabian Oleś 8.51   10.05    Poland 8.90 10.05 8.51 11.19 17.82
58 Maciej Lyer 8.67   10.13    Poland 9.02 12.65 8.67 8.72 17.83
59 Mateusz Pękała 8.36   10.14    Poland 9.46 10.77 11.77 8.36 10.20
60 Szymon Jeziorski 7.03   10.15    Poland 12.37 11.71 11.41 7.34 7.03
61 Jakub Zaczkowski 8.53   10.17    Poland 19.58 8.53 9.21 11.39 9.91
62 Sonia Reinert 8.47   10.54    Poland 9.32 10.72 12.26 8.47 11.57
63 Wojciech Wójcik 7.80   10.59    Poland 7.80 12.11 13.25 10.05 9.62
64 Kamil Gawlik 8.49   10.66    Poland 10.28 11.14 11.04 8.49 10.67
65 Kacper Jach 6.18   10.79    Poland 9.07 16.09 12.38 6.18 10.93
66 Kamil Olesz 6.54   10.81    Poland 10.08 14.70 10.34 6.54 12.00
67 Patryk Kozieł 7.54   10.91    Poland 14.61 DNF 9.88 7.54 8.24
68 Adam Trąba 8.76   11.17    Poland 12.35 11.87 18.67 9.30 8.76
69 Tomas Jankauskas 9.93   11.30    Lithuania 11.25 9.93 10.48 12.17 16.09
70 Mateusz Tomaszek 7.42   11.37    Poland 7.42 11.73 12.54 11.06 11.32
71 Tomasz Gowin 7.45   11.38    Poland 12.54 10.92 14.29 10.67 7.45
72 Dominik Wojciechowski 9.10   11.42    Poland DNF 10.44 11.14 9.10 12.67
73 Antoni Zając 9.58   11.52    Poland 9.58 11.21 12.23 19.22 11.12
74 Damian Malinowski 9.09   11.61    Poland 9.09 13.50 16.06 11.39 9.94
75 Mateusz Gęślak 10.21   11.80    Poland 10.21 11.60 18.63 11.58 12.21
76 Dawid Grzybek 10.65   11.90    Poland 13.89 10.91 10.65 13.17 11.63
77 Kamil Pomietło 7.48   11.94    Poland 14.38 9.58 16.46 11.87 7.48
78 Krzysztof Bober 7.86   11.95    Poland 7.86 11.82 12.90 11.12 15.31
79 Jakub Seiffert 9.46   12.16    Poland 9.46 11.18 20.64 10.36 14.95
80 Dominik Pasztetnik 8.56   12.53    Poland 13.34 15.48 8.56 9.79 14.45
81 Wojciech Kotulski 7.06   12.59    Poland 16.47 14.06 12.08 11.64 7.06
82 Marcin Zabiegaj 10.16   12.89    Poland 10.16 15.30 12.82 14.11 11.75
83 Kamil Gładysz 10.53   12.99    Poland 11.74 15.41 10.53 19.55 11.81
84 Piotr Gorgoń 10.26   13.20    Poland 14.22 10.26 14.95 10.66 14.73
85 Oliwia Wesołowska 11.01   13.93    Poland 11.01 16.73 16.03 14.06 11.70
86 Dawid Kuszneruk 12.52   14.02    Poland 14.95 13.56 13.56 15.74 12.52
87 Szymon Rokita 13.10   14.30    Poland 14.50 14.24 16.29 13.10 14.17
88 Mikołaj Barszczewski 10.22   14.32    Poland 16.58 DNF 15.38 10.99 10.22
89 Patrycja Trząska 11.87   14.80    Poland 11.87 18.35 12.74 21.41 13.31
90 Rafał Jeromin 12.01   15.01    Poland 19.57 14.90 13.15 12.01 16.99
91 Robert Drozdek 11.50   16.47    Poland 11.50 12.59 18.07 21.87 18.75
92 Krzysiek Pradela 12.97   16.77    Poland 22.38 19.16 12.97 16.43 14.73
93 Marcel Całka 10.11   16.82    Poland 18.07 10.11 17.60 17.15 15.70
94 Kamil Mieńko 8.48   20.21    Poland 8.48 DNF 21.46 17.86 21.30
95 Klaudiusz Gromnica 10.19   21.92    Poland 14.55 18.57 32.64 37.01 10.19
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.86   3.33    Poland 5.83 3.36 2.86 3.53 3.09
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.08   4.01    Poland 4.70 5.25 3.36 3.97 3.08
3 Piotr Tokarski 3.96   4.41    Poland 5.36 4.15 4.66 4.41 3.96
4 Piotr Pojda 3.83   4.63    Poland 4.86 3.84 6.60 5.19 3.83
5 Piotr Kózka 4.40   5.05    Poland 6.88 4.65 5.11 5.40 4.40
6 Mateusz Szwugier 4.03   5.32    Poland 5.41 6.22 4.03 6.11 4.45
7 Jakub Kipa 4.70   5.40    Poland 4.70 5.11 5.48 8.39 5.61
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.09   5.60    Poland 6.70 8.62 5.56 4.54 4.09
9 Jonatan Kłosko 5.31   5.61    Poland 7.32 6.00 5.35 5.31 5.49
10 Tomek Bogdanik 4.07   5.94    Poland 6.66 8.38 4.07 6.09 5.06
11 Bartłomiej Sordyl 4.09   5.94    Poland 7.94 4.09 6.50 4.90 6.41
12 Karolina Żurek 4.49   6.02    Poland 5.58 6.40 7.51 6.09 4.49
13 Łukasz Burliga 3.90   6.06    Poland 6.91 5.59 3.90 8.60 5.68
14 Miłosz Gdula 5.18   6.27    Poland 7.48 7.09 5.18 5.95 5.77
15 Jan Zych 4.97   6.54    Poland 6.86 6.41 6.36 6.92 4.97
16 Antoni Rumowski 4.59   DNF    Poland DNF 5.13 4.59 9.24 DNF
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.90   3.57    Poland 3.93 3.30 3.49 2.90 4.12
2 Tomek Bogdanik 3.36   3.71    Poland 4.15 3.51 3.36 3.48 5.72
3 Bartłomiej Sordyl 2.52   3.98    Poland 2.52 4.48 4.31 4.16 3.47
4 Jonatan Kłosko 3.02   3.98    Poland 4.81 3.76 3.36 4.84 3.02
5 Michał Rzewuski 3.37   4.44    Poland DNF 6.38 3.48 3.37 3.45
6 Miłosz Gdula 3.98   4.45    Poland 4.52 4.35 4.47 3.98 5.58
7 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.27   4.50    Poland 4.27 6.22 4.41 4.65 4.44
8 Jan Zych 3.86   4.55    Poland 4.42 4.82 4.42 3.86 5.65
9 Szymon Malinowski 4.64   5.26    Poland 7.39 5.20 5.07 4.64 5.52
10 Wojciech Wójcik 4.05   5.38    Poland 4.36 4.05 5.79 6.24 5.99
11 Wojciech Barciaga 2.67   5.39    Poland 2.67 8.85 9.63 3.20 4.13
12 Antoni Rumowski 4.13   5.71    Poland 4.13 6.73 5.05 7.98 5.35
13 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.72   5.78    Poland 3.72 3.87 5.01 9.58 8.45
14 Michał Dusiński 3.71   5.82    Poland 3.71 5.77 5.92 5.89 5.79
15 Rafał Waryszak 4.94   5.88    Poland 4.94 5.74 10.32 6.10 5.81
16 Patryk Kozieł 5.11   6.15    Poland DNF 5.11 5.67 7.18 5.59
17 Piotr Tokarski 4.37   6.31    Poland 6.23 4.37 5.90 6.80 7.93
18 Kacper Stacha 4.73   6.53    Poland 4.73 6.83 7.43 9.17 5.33
19 Patryk Szewczyk 5.28   6.66    Poland 8.13 6.46 5.28 9.54 5.38
20 Piotr Pojda 6.00   6.68    Poland 6.20 7.29 6.00 6.56 DNF
21 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.88   6.73    Poland 5.88 6.56 7.02 6.61 8.90
22 Szymon Jeziorski 5.22   6.80    Poland 7.78 10.01 6.03 6.59 5.22
23 Maciej Lyer 4.62   6.88    Poland 6.11 4.62 32.61 7.33 7.20
24 Maciej Pająk 4.86   6.94    Poland 7.13 6.39 7.30 13.46 4.86
25 Kamil Gawlik 6.17   7.11    Poland 6.32 6.17 9.52 8.75 6.26
26 Jakub Zaczkowski 5.16   7.55    Poland 5.16 8.45 7.99 6.21 10.31
27 Kamil Olesz 5.90   7.66    Poland 6.89 8.60 9.83 7.48 5.90
28 Marcin Mroskowiak 4.57   7.71    Poland 6.10 4.57 11.55 7.42 9.60
29 Dominik Wojciechowski 4.96   7.85    Poland 4.96 10.09 7.01 7.32 9.21
30 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 6.84   8.04    Ukraine 6.84 7.82 10.35 8.20 8.11
31 Dawid Kuszneruk 6.27   8.15    Poland 8.95 7.30 12.49 8.20 6.27
32 Kacper Jach 3.26   8.21    Poland 8.00 3.26 10.25 9.64 6.98
33 Jakub Bonarski 5.17   8.49    Poland 5.17 9.06 7.74 13.96 8.67
34 Krzysztof Bober 7.45   8.82    Poland 9.57 7.45 11.51 8.60 8.28
35 Daniel Samoszyn 6.79   8.92    Poland 6.79 8.52 9.22 9.01 9.51
36 Tomas Jankauskas 3.82   8.94    Lithuania 9.08 3.82 9.20 9.20 8.55
37 Martyna Truszczyńska 7.42   9.19    Poland 7.42 23.70 8.33 11.24 8.00
38 Michał Marszałek 6.49   9.25    Poland 10.64 6.49 9.03 12.85 8.07
39 Michał Mlostek 9.07   9.52    Poland 9.07 9.20 9.33 10.04 14.00
40 Marcel Całka 7.85   9.55    Poland 9.87 8.41 10.36 12.03 7.85
41 Marcin Potoczny 5.65   9.66    Poland 5.65 9.39 12.76 9.86 9.74
42 Jakub Bartos 5.40   9.81    Poland 5.40 9.78 8.70 10.94 12.11
43 Mateusz Fydrych 5.71   9.99    Poland 7.58 5.71 9.52 23.56 12.88
44 Dominik Pasztetnik 6.23   10.00    Poland 6.23 8.21 12.39 13.65 9.39
45 Wiktor Smorąg 5.05   10.21    Poland 5.05 11.27 9.37 11.05 10.22
46 Adrian Reinert 9.00   10.37    Poland 9.48 9.00 10.27 13.00 11.36
47 Daniel Plizga 8.43   10.41    Poland 10.96 17.64 11.67 8.43 8.61
48 Klaudiusz Gromnica 8.78   10.63    Poland 18.46 11.74 8.78 10.70 9.44
49 Jarek Orzeł 7.38   10.65    Poland 14.58 7.38 11.94 9.12 10.89
50 Oliwia Wesołowska 9.31   10.85    Poland 16.95 10.34 9.31 11.52 10.69
51 Mateusz Szwugier 8.06   10.93    Poland DNF 8.06 11.98 11.67 9.14
52 Dominik Czechowski 8.61   11.08    Poland 8.73 12.89 14.36 8.61 11.61
53 Maksymilian Godula 9.86   11.31    Poland 21.42 11.18 10.58 9.86 12.17
54 Damian Malinowski 7.89   11.33    Poland 13.36 10.82 16.12 9.80 7.89
55 Mikołaj Kasztelan 6.99   11.35    Poland 10.19 6.99 10.48 13.37 14.03
56 Przemek Chlebica 9.00   11.43    Poland 11.91 9.00 13.45 12.66 9.72
57 Piotr Gorgoń 6.71   11.44    Poland 18.01 6.71 8.60 11.30 14.43
58 Adam Szpor 5.73   11.68    Poland 5.73 15.42 10.53 10.68 13.82
59 Wojciech Kotulski 8.67   11.96    Poland 10.42 8.67 13.46 11.99 14.91
60 Sonia Reinert 9.14   12.04    Poland 11.52 9.14 16.54 11.31 13.29
61 Tomasz Gowin 6.17   12.49    Poland 6.17 13.87 7.47 16.13 22.80
62 Kamil Pomietło 10.15   12.57    Poland 10.15 14.27 11.75 11.70 14.99
63 Paweł Król 7.07   12.60    Poland 16.17 10.96 7.07 14.38 12.45
64 Jakub Piątek 11.71   12.76    Poland 12.88 13.68 11.73 11.71 22.31
65 Konrad Leśniak 9.26   12.95    Poland 14.08 11.40 DNF 13.36 9.26
66 Robert Drozdek 11.92   13.01    Poland 16.41 11.98 12.76 14.30 11.92
67 Kamil Gładysz 11.03   13.41    Poland 11.98 11.03 13.42 14.82 15.63
68 Radosław Drozdowicz 5.36   13.63    Poland 10.60 5.36 19.23 11.05 21.25
69 Rafał Jeromin 8.90   14.18    Poland 13.28 8.90 16.27 31.43 12.99
70 Marcin Zabiegaj 10.03   14.33    Poland 10.03 15.71 16.19 11.10 21.13
71 Dominik Górny 13.23   15.17    Poland 17.45 14.63 20.01 13.42 13.23
72 Mateusz Tomaszek 8.11   15.95    Poland 8.11 24.10 13.73 10.51 23.62
73 Maksymilian Rydzewski 13.18   16.34    Poland 13.18 15.46 16.75 16.80 22.71
74 Piotr Dryla 6.92   16.70    Poland DNF 6.92 16.41 14.61 19.09
75 Mateusz Pękała 10.71   17.50    Poland 18.65 DNF 18.90 14.95 10.71
76 Michał Godek 9.27   17.68    Poland 17.89 18.41 16.75 9.27 22.64
77 Fabian Oleś 14.14   17.85    Poland 22.27 16.23 17.69 19.62 14.14
78 Szymon Rokita 13.92   19.10    Poland 26.13 19.14 20.94 13.92 17.21
79 Mateusz Pakosz 18.69   19.77    Poland 20.35 19.66 18.69 23.35 19.29
80 Krzysztof Dziewicki 13.10   20.38    Poland 21.14 13.10 15.32 29.65 24.68
81 Krzysiek Pradela 8.05   21.32    Poland 24.36 28.98 21.24 18.36 8.05
82 Michał Mac 19.82   22.08    Poland 19.82 DNF 20.18 21.72 24.33
83 Klaudiusz Suchecki 17.56   22.25    Poland 19.18 23.58 23.98 26.18 17.56
84 Artur Kaczor 24.99   27.45    Poland 25.39 24.99 31.55 25.41 36.44
85 Patrycja Trząska 24.17   28.12    Poland 29.56 24.17 30.49 1:01.11 24.32
86 Michał Rozynek 25.10   28.24    Poland 27.01 32.17 32.57 25.10 25.54
87 Adam Trąba 22.87   29.64    Poland 22.87 29.69 28.57 40.57 30.65
88 Mateusz Śmiatacz 27.20   36.93    Poland 33.49 48.54 27.20 31.76 45.54
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 2.35   3.78    Poland 3.19 3.04 5.62 2.35 5.12
2 Łukasz Burliga 2.81   3.90    Poland 3.63 4.87 2.81 4.67 3.40
3 Tomek Bogdanik 3.22   4.18    Poland 4.45 4.70 5.18 3.39 3.22
4 Jan Zych 2.84   4.35    Poland 11.14 4.28 4.21 4.57 2.84
5 Michał Rzewuski 2.14   4.53    Poland 4.11 DNF 2.14 6.44 3.03
6 Miłosz Gdula 4.04   5.14    Poland 5.46 4.38 4.04 6.62 5.57
7 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.91   5.15    Poland 3.91 5.28 5.44 4.91 5.25
8 Bartłomiej Sordyl 2.73   5.30    Poland 6.60 7.32 4.08 5.21 2.73
9 Patryk Kozieł 3.82   5.37    Poland 3.82 7.84 4.16 4.20 7.74
10 Kacper Jach 4.79   5.42    Poland 5.46 5.07 4.79 5.95 5.73
11 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.27   5.50    Poland 5.69 5.69 4.27 5.12 9.42
12 Szymon Malinowski 4.56   5.59    Poland 6.53 4.56 5.28 6.93 4.95
13 Antoni Rumowski 4.75   5.63    Poland 6.15 5.24 5.49 4.75 6.38
14 Patryk Szewczyk 2.68   5.64    Poland 2.68 5.08 5.93 6.70 5.92
15 Maciej Pająk 4.67   5.66    Poland 4.67 7.07 5.16 6.82 5.01
16 Szymon Jeziorski 5.24   5.82    Poland 8.88 5.59 5.24 6.08 5.79
17 Michał Dusiński 4.62   5.86    Poland 5.54 6.87 5.18 7.75 4.62
18 Wojciech Wójcik 5.37   5.87    Poland 5.41 6.90 5.37 5.44 6.77
19 Dominik Wojciechowski 3.68   6.03    Poland 10.12 5.97 6.03 6.08 3.68
20 Rafał Waryszak 4.34   6.03    Poland 6.49 4.70 6.91 4.34 7.81
21 Piotr Tokarski 5.34   6.06    Poland 6.80 5.40 5.99 5.34 7.15
22 Wojciech Barciaga 2.15   6.08    Poland 4.96 6.84 6.45 DNF 2.15
23 Maciej Lyer 4.36   6.34    Poland 6.36 4.36 6.85 5.80 8.70
24 Kacper Stacha 5.27   6.36    Poland 6.92 5.27 5.37 6.80 8.38
25 Piotr Pojda 4.93   6.69    Poland 7.53 4.93 6.79 5.74 DNF
26 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.34   6.82    Poland 7.21 6.34 6.69 6.57 19.96
27 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 5.33   6.85    Ukraine 7.90 5.33 5.94 9.91 6.72
28 Kamil Olesz 4.78   6.90    Poland 6.81 4.78 9.66 5.52 8.38
29 Jakub Zaczkowski 5.21   7.46    Poland 7.45 5.21 8.10 6.95 7.99
30 Kamil Gawlik 6.44   7.88    Poland 6.67 16.77 9.29 6.44 7.68
31 Dawid Kuszneruk 7.02   7.92    Poland 7.56 7.02 8.04 8.16 10.54
32 Oliwia Wesołowska 6.62   7.99    Poland 7.77 7.25 9.40 8.94 6.62
33 Jakub Bonarski 6.70   8.32    Poland 9.71 7.25 6.70 8.00 DNF
34 Jakub Bartos 6.93   8.86    Poland 9.14 7.64 12.51 6.93 9.79
35 Marcin Mroskowiak 5.42   8.96    Poland 9.17 5.42 9.47 8.69 9.03
36 Tomas Jankauskas 6.01   8.96    Lithuania 8.29 10.13 9.01 9.59 6.01
37 Adam Szpor 7.67   9.55    Poland 12.80 9.69 9.71 7.67 9.26
38 Marcin Potoczny 7.08   9.66    Poland 9.13 10.44 7.08 13.98 9.42
39 Przemek Chlebica 8.70   9.71    Poland 9.53 8.70 10.22 9.37 11.26
40 Dominik Pasztetnik 8.41   9.83    Poland 9.60 10.18 10.88 8.41 9.71
41 Marcel Całka 7.32   9.87    Poland 11.68 7.95 9.98 7.32 15.08
42 Martyna Truszczyńska 8.40   10.05    Poland 11.31 9.94 9.40 10.81 8.40
43 Mateusz Fydrych 5.10   10.36    Poland 15.68 11.80 13.33 5.95 5.10
44 Jakub Piątek 4.52   10.44    Poland 11.56 11.69 11.11 8.66 4.52
45 Damian Malinowski 5.94   10.46    Poland 10.52 12.41 5.94 8.46 DNF
46 Piotr Gorgoń 5.89   10.50    Poland 9.86 DNF 10.61 11.04 5.89
47 Wiktor Smorąg 8.83   10.67    Poland 16.23 8.83 11.88 10.80 9.33
48 Kamil Pomietło 6.47   10.80    Poland 10.23 15.95 14.31 6.47 7.86
49 Wojciech Kotulski 9.42   11.01    Poland 10.39 11.24 9.42 11.39 14.47
50 Daniel Samoszyn 7.52   11.04    Poland 13.24 11.53 13.90 7.52 8.36
51 Krzysztof Bober 6.04   11.06    Poland 10.24 8.80 14.14 37.46 6.04
52 Michał Mlostek 8.93   11.07    Poland 12.66 12.18 11.82 8.93 9.20
53 Jarek Orzeł 9.36   11.09    Poland 10.02 12.56 9.36 10.68 13.86
54 Mikołaj Kasztelan 8.32   11.12    Poland 10.65 8.32 14.94 10.66 12.06
55 Paweł Król 7.24   11.27    Poland 12.70 12.30 8.82 DNF 7.24
56 Adrian Reinert 8.57   11.51    Poland 9.60 9.90 19.76 15.04 8.57
57 Dominik Czechowski 6.91   11.62    Poland 9.90 12.17 17.51 12.78 6.91
58 Sonia Reinert 6.92   11.85    Poland 12.29 14.18 9.08 6.92 14.31
59 Klaudiusz Gromnica 10.89   11.98    Poland 15.95 11.05 13.60 10.89 11.29
60 Michał Marszałek 10.48   12.08    Poland 15.12 11.71 12.49 12.05 10.48
61 Tomasz Gowin 9.55   12.23    Poland 12.41 10.38 13.89 15.53 9.55
62 Maksymilian Godula 9.17   12.55    Poland DNF 13.40 12.32 9.17 11.92
63 Daniel Plizga 9.55   14.10    Poland 15.84 15.66 9.55 15.51 11.14
64 Robert Drozdek 11.73   15.91    Poland 26.81 14.76 13.05 11.73 19.93
65 Mateusz Szwugier 7.65   DNF    Poland 21.74 8.84 7.65 DNF DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 2.51   2.95   WR  Poland 3.42 2.65 4.75 2.51 2.78
2 Łukasz Burliga 2.96   3.62    Poland 4.73 4.24 3.54 2.96 3.07
3 Jan Zych 3.39   4.06    Poland 3.78 4.39 3.39 4.64 4.02
4 Szymon Malinowski 4.35   4.83    Poland 5.65 5.94 4.40 4.45 4.35
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.69   4.87    Poland 5.26 3.69 6.46 4.34 5.00
6 Miłosz Gdula 4.52   4.92    Poland 4.52 5.60 4.77 4.75 5.24
7 Michał Rzewuski 2.99   5.28    Poland 5.50 4.45 2.99 6.22 5.88
8 Bartłomiej Sordyl 3.30   5.36    Poland 5.67 4.57 3.30 DNF 5.84
9 Tomek Bogdanik 2.92   5.47    Poland 12.27 2.92 3.55 5.16 7.69
10 Patryk Kozieł 4.26   5.54    Poland 4.26 8.33 6.66 5.02 4.95
11 Grzegorz Szumigaj 5.04   6.03    Poland 7.66 5.78 7.11 5.04 5.20
12 Maciej Pająk 5.84   6.55    Poland 7.63 5.84 7.03 6.09 6.54
13 Kacper Jach 4.91   6.75    Poland 8.36 11.40 4.91 6.60 5.30
14 Patryk Szewczyk 6.28   7.10    Poland 8.23 7.29 6.91 7.11 6.28
15 Antoni Rumowski 6.27   7.47    Poland 6.27 8.13 7.98 6.29 DNF
16 Szymon Jeziorski 4.89   7.52    Poland 9.57 4.89 5.98 9.43 7.15
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 5:40.97   DNF    Poland DNF 5:40.97 DNF
2 Piotr Janecki 7:50.37   DNF    Poland DNF 8:53.72 7:50.37
3 Bartłomiej Sordyl 10:01.00   DNF    Poland 10:01.00 DNF DNF
4 Kamil Pomietło 10:54.00   DNF    Poland DNF 10:54.00 DNF
5 Radosław Drozdowicz 21:16.00   DNF    Poland 21:16.00 DNS DNS
6 Dominik Pasztetnik 24:45.00   DNF    Poland 24:45.00 DNF DNS
7 Jakub Bartos DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
7 Michał Mac DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
7 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 31.57   33.27    Poland 31.62 36.61 31.57
2 Wojciech Knott 35.43   42.55    Poland 42.40 49.81 35.43
3 Grzegorz Szumigaj 53.10   56.33    Poland 56.30 53.10 59.60
4 Mateusz Fydrych 56.09   1:02.51    Poland 1:10.40 1:01.05 56.09
5 Artur Kristof 1:01.79   1:17.27    Poland 1:04.54 1:01.79 1:45.49
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:07.78   1:31.33    Poland 1:45.09 1:07.78 1:41.13
7 Paweł Król 1:39.06   1:46.32    Poland 1:47.62 1:52.28 1:39.06
8 Rafał Waryszak 1:24.73   1:55.29    Poland 2:32.88 1:24.73 1:48.26
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:50.41   2:08.97    Poland 2:19.38 1:50.41 2:17.11
10 Michał Mlostek 2:31.71   3:16.64    Poland 2:31.71 3:32.18 3:46.02
11 Mateusz Szwugier 2:55.95   3:18.70    Poland 3:11.47 2:55.95 3:48.69
12 Dominik Pasztetnik 2:58.55   3:19.01    Poland 3:38.70 3:19.79 2:58.55
13 Szymon Malinowski 4:32.63      Poland 4:32.63
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 29.39   30.78    Poland 29.39 32.30 30.64
2 Wojciech Knott 36.44   40.93    Poland 48.82 37.54 36.44
3 Grzegorz Szumigaj 52.07   56.32    Poland 54.34 52.07 1:02.54
4 Mateusz Fydrych 53.31   1:08.10    Poland 53.31 1:17.03 1:13.97
5 Artur Kristof 1:04.66   1:10.48    Poland 1:10.77 1:16.02 1:04.66
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:15.78   1:29.23    Poland 1:40.19 1:31.71 1:15.78
7 Paweł Król 1:39.10   1:49.10    Poland 2:00.19 1:39.10 1:48.00
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:50.47   2:09.82    Poland 1:59.90 2:39.09 1:50.47
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 R2 D R2 B2 R2 U2 R2 U R U F' U' L2 D2 U2 B' L' U'
A #2 F2 D L' B2 L U L' U' B R F B R2 D2 F U2 R2 L2 U2
A #3 L2 R2 B R2 B2 F U2 B R B F' R F2 D' L2 B F' U2 B'
A #4 F' D' B' R2 U R' F2 L' B' D F R2 B U2 R2 B U2 R2 F' B2 D2
A #5 B R2 D2 R2 F2 L2 F' D2 L' D' U2 R B2 D B L2 U' L' D2
A Ex#1 D F2 D2 B2 D' R2 U2 R2 U' R2 F U' L' F' D F2 U2 R' F
A Ex#2 F R U D' B L D2 L2 F L F B2 U2 R2 F2 D F2 D B2
B #1 F2 R D' R L' F' B2 L2 B' R U2 L2 F' L2 F2 U2 F' L2 B' L2 F'
B #2 F2 U2 F2 U' B2 L2 D L2 U2 R' D L2 F' R F2 L' R D B U
B #3 L2 B D2 F2 R2 D2 B2 R2 U2 R F' D2 B' R D' B' F' L2 D2 B
B #4 B' R U D' L' B' D B2 R2 B' L' B2 R2 B2 D2 B2 D F2 D'
B #5 D' R' U F' R' U B' U B D' B2 U2 F U2 D2 R2 B' U2 B
B Ex#1 D2 L2 F' L2 B L2 U2 F2 L' R' B D' F2 L2 R B2 U2 R' B2
B Ex#2 B2 D2 L2 U2 B D2 B2 U2 F2 R' U2 B' U2 L B2 U F' U' F D2
C #1 D2 L' U R' U2 R2 U' L' B' R2 F2 U B2 L2 U' R2 U' L2 U'
C #2 L' R' B2 L' R2 F2 D2 F L' F2 D' R2 B F2 D R' U' L'
C #3 D2 B2 L R D2 R' D2 B2 L' U2 R2 F L F2 L B D L' B U B'
C #4 F2 U' B2 D2 F D F R' F U2 B2 R' F2 D2 R2 U2 L' B2 L' F2
C #5 B2 F R2 D2 F R2 F' U L R2 D' B D' U2 L' B2 F U2
C Ex#1 L F D R2 F U2 R' U2 L' F2 B R2 U' D2 B2 D' L2 D2
C Ex#2 B L' U2 F' R' U' L2 D' F' D R' B L2 D2 F D2 F2 D2 F' U2
D #1 R' U2 L2 D2 R' B2 U2 R' U2 B R' D U2 R' F U' F D L2
D #2 D' B2 L2 B2 U' B2 D' B2 D2 L2 F R2 F' R' D B2 L R' D' R
D #3 D R L B D F2 B' R' F B L2 D2 R2 D B2 U' D2 L2 D' R2 B2
D #4 F2 U2 B R2 F D2 U2 B L2 D2 F2 L F L2 F2 D R2 U' L B U
D #5 R' U2 B2 L2 D2 F2 L' R2 F2 R B2 F' D U F U' R2 F2 U' F'
D Ex#1 B L2 U2 B' U2 L2 D2 B' R2 B F R U' R2 D' B' L' R D F
D Ex#2 R2 F2 L2 U2 B2 D2 U' L2 D2 U' F L2 R2 D L' D' U2 F L U2 R2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 B U2 F' D2 F U2 L B' F2 L2 B' R2 U' L R D' U
A #2 F' D L U B2 U2 R D' L' B D2 L2 D2 B2 L2 D' L2 D B2 U
A #3 R2 F2 R2 U2 R2 D' L2 U F' U L' R2 D' L2 B F L2 F R2
A #4 D' F B' R' U F R2 D2 L2 U F2 R' L' U2 F2 R' L2 F2 D2 F2
A #5 R2 U2 R' U2 R2 B2 R D2 F2 D B2 D' F U' L2 B D2 L' B
A Ex#1 R2 B' R2 D2 B' D2 F2 U2 R2 F2 R' F L' D F' R2 B2 D2 U' B2
A Ex#2 L' U2 L U2 F2 L D2 B' L B2 R2 F' L2 D' F' D B R
B #1 D' R2 U2 R2 U2 F2 R2 U' L2 U B2 R B' L D F' R2 F' U2
B #2 L2 F' D' B' R' B R' U' B' L2 F R' U2 R2 F2 R' B2
B #3 U2 B2 D R2 D' F2 R2 F2 U L U F D R' F2 L' B F' R U'
B #4 D' B R2 B' L2 F2 L' F R L' B D' B2 R2 U' B2 R2 D R2
B #5 D L2 D' F2 U' F2 U L2 U F2 R B D2 R2 U L U' L2 F2
B Ex#1 F2 U2 B2 L' B2 F2 R' B2 R D F' L' D2 L2 F' R B' L' B2
B Ex#2 B R U' L B' D2 F' R2 U' R L U2 B2 R U2 L' F2 L2 B2 D2
C #1 R2 U R2 U' F2 D L B2 U2 B' R2 D L2 U D2 R2 U R2 B2
C #2 B2 R2 D2 R' F2 L D2 F2 R2 D' R B U2 R' F' L2 B' L2 D'
C #3 D R' L2 D' L D' R U2 F' U R2 D2 L' U2 F2 L2 D2 B2 D2 R
C #4 B2 R2 D2 U B2 D R2 U' L2 D2 L' D U2 L2 B R B2 F' D' R D'
C #5 F B2 D' F' B' D2 F' R F2 L' B2 D F2 U' R2 B2 D L2 D' F2 D
C Ex#1 B2 L2 B R2 D F' B2 U' D B' U2 B2 L' F2 R2 L' B2 D2 L2 B2
C Ex#2 R' F L' D' F2 U' B' U2 D' F2 L2 U2 F2 L B2 U2 R D2 R' D2
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R2 D B2 L2 R2 D' U' B' L' U2 R2 U' R2 D R' B' F R
A #2 L' U2 L2 B2 R B2 R' D R' B' L2 F' L D' B F' R2 U2
A #3 U2 B2 D' R2 D' F2 L2 R' F' R U2 L' F L2 R' D' B' L2 R
A #4 B2 D2 R2 B2 D' U' B2 L2 R2 U' L F2 R B R' B2 R2 B' U2 B2
A #5 D L2 B2 L2 B2 R2 U2 L2 R D B' R2 F L2 U2 F L' D' F
A Ex#1 U L F U B' R' L' F2 D2 R U R' L2 B2 L' U2 L D2
A Ex#2 D2 L' U2 L B2 R2 D2 R2 F L2 U2 L' U R2 D B2 F2 D2 F'
B #1 D F2 D' L2 R2 B2 U R2 D L B L R U' F2 U2 F L2 B' D
B #2 L2 B' U R2 B L' F U2 R' D2 L2 U' F2 D2 F2 R2 D' B2 U' B2
B #3 B' U F2 U R' U' R2 D F' R2 L U2 B2 L B2 R' F2 L D2
B #4 F L2 B2 R2 F L2 B U2 L2 B2 L' F' U L2 R F' D L' R D'
B #5 F U' L2 U' L2 F R' F' B U' B' L' D2 F2 U2 R B2 L
B Ex#1 D L B' R2 L2 U' F2 R2 F R' F2 L2 D2 F' U2 B2 U2 L2 B2
B Ex#2 D2 U' F2 L2 U' L2 B' U2 L U R D U F' L R' U2 R2
C #1 F2 U B2 R2 B2 U F2 R2 D U2 F' D' B R' F L' U L D' U
C #2 U2 R2 D2 F L2 F U2 B' D R U L' D2 B' R F2 L' D2 L'
C #3 L2 F' B2 D2 R2 U B' U' B' U' F R2 F' R2 L2 D2 L2
C #4 L2 D2 U' F2 R2 D F2 U' B2 R2 F' D' B2 L' B F' D U2
C #5 R2 B D L D B' L' U2 D' R' F2 D2 B U2 B2 U2 R2 B U2
C Ex#1 B2 D' U' B2 U' L2 B2 L2 B2 D2 L B' D' B R' D F' R2 B' F2 R
C Ex#2 B' U B L B D F' B2 R B' U2 B2 U' L2 D' L2 B2 U' L2 D
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 B D2 F R2 U2 B R2 D2 U L2 F' U2 F2 R' B F2 U2
A #2 D2 L B2 F2 D2 L2 R' F2 R U' F2 D' U B R F D R
A #3 L' F' L2 F2 B2 D B' U' B' L' F2 D' B2 L2 U2 D' B2 R2 D' B2
A #4 B2 L D2 L' R2 D2 L B2 F2 D2 B2 F' D' B2 U L' D R2 F L2 D
A #5 L2 F L2 B L2 R2 B D2 U L2 B' D' U R' B' D L' F' U'
A Ex#1 U2 L' B2 R' D2 L' R2 D2 R2 B' L' F2 U R' U2 F D2 B' R U
A Ex#2 L2 D F2 D' B2 R2 B2 D F2 R2 U2 F' U' B F2 U' L D F2 D
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F' U R2 U' R2 F U R U R
A #2 U' R U2 F' R2 F R2 F R U' R'
A #3 R' U' F U F' R2 F U' F U' R2
A #4 U R' F U2 F' U F' U R2 U2 R'
A #5 R' U' R U' R' F' R' U2 R2 U' R'
A Ex#1 U2 R' U2 F' R U' R F' U2 F U2
A Ex#2 U R F' R' U' R' U2 F R2 U' F2
B #1 R' F' U' F U2 R U' R U2 R2 F'
B #2 R' F U2 R2 U' R' U' R' U2 F2 R
B #3 R U' R2 F U F U2 F U2 F U'
B #4 R' F R' F U2 F U R U' R' U'
B #5 F' U' F U R' F U' R2 U' R' U2
B Ex#1 U F' U' F U2 F R2 U' F' R' U
B Ex#2 R' U' F R2 U' R' F R2 U' R2 F
C #1 R' U' F R U R' F R' F' R2 U'
C #2 R' F R U R2 F' R2 U' F U' R
C #3 R' U' F R U' R U' R U2 R2 U'
C #4 U' R' F U R2 U R' U' F U F
C #5 U R' U R U' R2 F R' F U' R2
C Ex#1 U2 R' U R' U2 F U2 F R2 F' R'
C Ex#2 U' R U' F R U R U2 R' U R
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' U' R2 F U' F2 R U2 R U2
A #2 U R' U' F U' R2 U F' U' F U2
A #3 U2 R' U2 F' R U R' F R U R'
A #4 U R' F' R2 U2 F' R2 U' F R2 U2
A #5 R' F U' F R U R F' U' F' R'
A Ex#1 U2 R' F2 U2 F U2 F U' R2 U' R2
A Ex#2 R' U' F U' F U R' F U R2 U'
B #1 U' R U2 F' R U' R' U R U R'
B #2 R2 U2 F2 R U R' F U2 R U2 R'
B #3 R' U2 R' U' R U R' U2 F U2 R2
B #4 U2 R F U2 F R2 U' F' U2 R' U
B #5 R U' F R2 U' R2 U' F U2 F' U'
B Ex#1 R F' R2 F R F R2 U' R' U2 R'
B Ex#2 R2 U R' U2 F U' R2 U' R2 F R2
C #1 U R' U2 F' R2 F U' F R U' R
C #2 U R' F U2 F R2 F' R' U R' U2
C #3 R' U2 F U' F R2 F' R2 U' R2 U
C #4 U' F U' R U' R U' F' U2 F' U'
C #5 R' U2 F' R U2 R' U R U' F U'
C Ex#1 U' R U2 R' U R' F U' F2 U2 R
C Ex#2 U2 R' U2 F U2 R U F' U F R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' F2 U2 F U2 R U' R2 F' R2
A #2 U F R2 U2 R' U2 R U' R U2 R'
A #3 U' R' U' R2 F' U2 R2 U' R U F
A #4 R' U R F R U' R U' F' U' R'
A #5 R' F R' U' R U R' U' F U2 R2
A Ex#1 R2 F' R2 U2 R U2 R' U2 F' U' R
A Ex#2 U' R F2 U2 F R U2 R' F R2 U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F' D R U2 L2 B2 U2 L U2 F U' F2 R2 U2 B2 D F2 U2 R2 Rw2 U B' D2 Fw2 Uw2 D2 U' F2 Rw2 F' L2 Rw Uw2 R' D2 U Rw Uw F R' U Fw Uw2 L'
A #2 B2 D R2 B2 U R F2 D2 L2 F' L2 F2 L F2 R U2 D2 Rw2 F' Rw2 Uw2 L2 U2 F R Fw2 D2 L2 Uw Rw2 F' Rw2 D L' D2 Fw' L2 Uw' Fw U' Rw'
A #3 B' R U L2 D' R' B R2 F' D' L' B2 D2 F2 R B2 F2 R U2 B2 R' Fw2 L' F2 Uw2 Rw2 U' B2 D R2 L' D' L' Fw' Rw2 B2 L' Fw Uw B R2 F' Uw2 F
A #4 D2 B' D2 L2 D2 F' B D2 L2 D B2 L F D2 F' L2 F' L' F B Uw2 L' F' Rw2 U2 B L Uw2 D2 L Uw2 B' Uw Rw2 Fw2 D L Uw' Fw B' Rw' F2 D' Rw R'
A #5 U2 B L2 B R2 D2 F D2 L2 B R D F2 L R' F B U L' R2 B2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 B R Uw2 Fw2 B' R' D2 F2 Uw2 L2 U' R2 Uw' F U Rw F2 Uw Rw' D' Fw B'
A Ex#1 B2 L2 R2 F2 D' L2 U' L2 B' D' L' R B R2 D F U B2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 U Rw2 U Rw2 L2 F2 B' D2 Fw2 L2 B Rw B U2 R2 D2 B Rw Fw Rw' U2 B2
A Ex#2 D' R2 B U R D R' B' D L' D2 L B2 F2 R U2 L2 F2 R D2 Uw2 L' F2 L' Uw2 Fw2 D' R2 L2 Uw2 R F2 Fw' U2 Rw2 L Fw U2 Rw Fw R' U2 L2 U Rw2
B #1 L2 F' L2 F2 D2 F2 D2 F U2 L B2 R2 U L F D2 L' D' F2 L' Fw2 U2 Rw2 R B' U2 Fw2 F' Rw2 B' L Uw2 L' Uw' D L B' R2 D Fw' L' R2 Fw Uw2 Rw Uw
B #2 L2 U2 R2 F L2 U2 D2 B' U2 F U2 D B2 R' F U L U' D' F' D Rw2 Fw2 B Rw2 B' L Uw2 F' R' D2 F' Uw' D L' Fw2 Uw2 R' F Fw' U2 Fw' Rw' L U2
B #3 F R2 U R F' D' R D R2 U2 F D' R2 B2 U2 L2 D' L2 R2 B2 Rw2 U' F2 B Rw2 R2 L2 D F Rw2 R2 F B2 Rw L Fw2 D F U Rw B Uw' Fw' Rw2 B' Uw'
B #4 D R2 F D' F2 L2 F' U2 D R' B2 L U2 L' B2 R' Fw2 R Uw2 R2 F' R Fw2 F2 Rw2 R B' R' B2 Uw R2 D2 F' L2 Fw' R Uw2 R Uw' L' B'
B #5 L' D' F L R2 U L2 U' B2 R2 D2 F2 R2 U2 L F2 U2 R' Uw2 B' D' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 F U' L2 F2 D Rw2 Uw2 R' F Rw' D2 L' Uw' Fw' B2 R2 U Fw
B Ex#1 F2 R2 F2 D' R2 F2 D2 B2 L' U R2 D2 B' R2 L B D' B2 D' Uw2 Rw2 B Rw2 R' B R Fw2 R2 L' B2 L D' B Uw' D2 R' B2 Fw Uw' B2 D' L Fw'
B Ex#2 F2 U2 F2 R D2 R F2 R F2 D L' F2 D' B D' U F R U L' Rw2 Fw2 U' F2 L' R' D' Fw2 U B2 L2 Uw2 Fw' Uw2 Fw' F L B L2 Uw' U' Fw B2 Rw D B2
C #1 B' U B2 R' D' L B2 R' U' B' F' L2 D2 U2 B L2 D2 L2 F2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 F' R2 F' D2 Rw2 F2 L Fw2 F L F' Uw U' B' R' D2 R2 Rw' B' Uw' D' Fw B Rw'
C #2 F' R2 U2 B R2 B L2 F U2 R2 U2 R D L' U L F' D2 B2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 F U D2 Fw2 D' U2 B' Uw2 D' B' Rw' F2 Rw L2 F' Fw' Uw' D R U' Fw D' R2
C #3 D2 B2 D2 R D2 R U2 L F2 R' L F' U L D F' B' L' F' R2 D2 Uw2 B Uw2 L D2 R2 B Uw2 Rw2 R F' L' R' U' F2 Uw B' Rw' D2 B2 Uw' Fw R'
C #4 R B2 U2 R' D2 F2 L' R' U2 R2 U' L U B F' U F2 L' D2 B2 F Rw2 U L2 Fw2 Uw2 F2 D' R' Fw2 B2 R2 Fw' F R' U' B2 D2 Rw' Fw Rw B Uw' U Rw'
C #5 D' L2 U L2 U' F2 U2 L2 U2 B' D' R' B D' L' F' U2 R D' R' Fw2 Uw2 D Fw2 L2 Uw2 B L2 Uw2 R2 B2 F Rw' B L2 D' R' Uw' U Rw' B' Rw' Fw' L' B'
C Ex#1 U' L2 D2 B2 R' F2 R' B' D2 F L2 B2 L2 U F2 D F2 U2 Uw2 B D2 F2 L2 Uw2 F' R D2 B2 Uw U' Fw2 F L Fw' Rw' L2 Fw2 Uw' F L F2
C Ex#2 F D2 F D2 U2 R2 B' R2 B R' F' D U R' U' R' L F' U L Rw2 B' U' Fw2 Uw2 D' F U2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 B' Rw' B2 R2 U' R' Fw' R L2 Uw Rw D' Rw2 U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' D2 R F D B' U' L' F2 D' L2 F2 D2 F2 D2 B2 D2 L' B2 R' Uw2 F' Uw2 L2 Uw2 D' Rw2 B2 U' R2 B U' Rw' L Uw2 U' R Uw' Fw' B2 D2 Rw2 U Fw U
A #2 L2 U2 R' D2 B2 U2 D' L D F' R' U2 F' B' U L F' Fw2 R Fw2 U' R D' L2 Fw2 L D' Rw2 L' U2 Fw Rw2 Fw' R' D' U2 Rw Fw2 Uw B2 Uw2 Fw B2
A #3 L2 F2 R2 U2 F R2 U2 B D2 U2 L' D' R B' U2 F' U2 L' F2 D' Fw2 Rw2 B' R2 B2 D' R2 B' Rw2 B2 F' L2 Uw2 Rw' Uw2 Rw2 B2 D L D2 Uw' Fw Uw' Fw2 F Uw2
A #4 R2 U2 D2 B L2 B R2 B R2 F2 D2 L' D2 L U' F' L2 F' D2 R' D Uw2 Rw2 D F2 Rw2 B U' B2 Rw2 F2 L D Rw L2 D2 Rw' Uw' R Fw2 Rw' L2 F U2 Rw
A #5 B U F' B U' B2 D B' R' F B2 L2 F U2 F2 L2 D2 B2 R2 B Fw2 Rw2 D' F' Uw2 Fw2 F D L2 Fw2 B Uw2 R2 Rw' Fw2 F D2 R' B2 Fw R Uw R2 Uw2 Fw
A Ex#1 B2 R2 B D2 L' B' R2 B2 D R B2 L2 F2 D2 L2 F2 U' D2 L2 U Uw2 Fw2 D' F' L2 D Rw2 R2 B U2 D' Fw2 L' D Fw2 Uw2 Rw' B2 Uw R2 Fw2 L Fw' U' Rw
A Ex#2 F2 R2 F2 R2 F2 D2 F2 D' R2 D' B2 R D' U2 B L D2 B U2 L B2 Rw2 Uw2 B F2 U' R2 Fw2 L2 D Rw2 U F D Rw' R F' Rw' L' Uw Fw L2 F Uw D R F2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw Uw' D2 Fw' F2 Bw' R' Dw' Rw2 Bw' F2 Dw L B2 L' Lw' Bw2 L' Fw' F' Lw Bw Lw2 D Lw2 Bw2 R' B U2 B D F R' F2 Fw' U' Bw' Fw Dw' R' Rw Uw R2 F2 Rw2 D2 Lw2 Fw D' Bw' Rw Lw R' Bw' Dw' Uw2 L Rw U2 F'
A #2 Dw2 R' L Dw Uw' D2 Rw2 B' F2 Lw2 Bw F' D Lw Fw Bw2 F' B2 D2 Dw' R Rw2 F Fw B' R D2 Lw' Dw Lw2 Dw' U' Lw' B Lw' F' Rw' B' Lw Rw2 Uw' B2 Rw D' F2 Lw' Fw' B' Bw2 D2 B' Fw2 U' R Uw Rw Bw' U2 D' F
A #3 B Lw2 F' Bw2 Dw' Lw' L' Rw' D' U2 Dw Rw2 U' Uw2 B2 Rw R L D Rw2 B' Uw Lw' F2 L Dw2 Rw2 L2 Uw2 Lw F' Rw B Fw2 L2 Lw Uw' D' Bw B' Fw R2 Uw Lw2 R' Dw Uw B' Bw2 Uw2 Bw' Uw2 Lw2 Bw' Fw' U2 Uw2 L2 B2 D
A #4 Lw' U2 Rw' Fw2 Dw' Bw U' Uw R2 U' R2 U2 L' Lw' D2 Dw Bw' D R' F2 Dw Rw2 D' Fw' Bw2 R2 L2 Bw L R Lw' F2 U Dw' L' Uw Fw B Rw B' R' Lw Rw2 Fw' L' Rw' Lw' Uw Rw Uw Lw2 Bw' L' Uw' Lw' Bw2 D2 Lw' L2 Uw2
A #5 D' Uw' F Rw' L Dw2 D' Lw' R2 L Fw2 R Rw2 Lw Dw' F2 U2 Fw Uw Lw' B' R' L' Uw Dw2 Rw' Bw' R D F2 Fw Dw2 B' Rw2 Lw2 F' Dw' R Bw F' Fw' Rw' B2 F Dw Fw Rw Fw D' Uw' Dw F U' R2 Rw' Fw2 D2 Rw' Bw2 F
A Ex#1 Rw2 R' U' Rw2 L2 Lw R2 Bw' R' Lw2 B' R U2 Fw' L D' R Dw2 B U B' Bw' Fw D2 L F' B Lw' L R2 Bw Rw' Bw' F Uw' Fw2 Dw R' F Fw Uw2 R2 Rw Dw' Rw Bw' R2 L' Fw' Lw Fw L F2 R2 Lw' Dw2 Bw2 Rw' U Fw
A Ex#2 Uw Dw B F' Dw' R' Bw' D B' Rw L' R2 Dw2 Lw2 B Dw Rw F B Dw2 D2 Fw2 Dw Bw2 Lw' Rw' B2 D' L U2 D2 Lw2 D Uw2 F R Rw' Uw' Fw2 Lw2 Rw B' Uw Rw2 Dw' Bw' L2 D' Lw2 Rw' B2 R2 B' R' F' Fw2 Rw R2 Uw' U
B #1 Uw' U2 Dw2 Rw' L' R' Lw F L' Fw2 F2 U' B2 R Bw B' U' D2 Rw2 B2 Lw2 R2 Dw2 B' Lw2 L2 U2 Dw2 F Lw' Fw' Bw' B2 F' L Dw B Fw2 Lw2 Bw R2 B2 Uw2 L2 Fw' B' Uw2 B2 Dw Lw2 B Bw2 Rw2 U B2 Uw2 Dw' Bw' Rw2 Bw2
B #2 B2 Rw' L R' Dw2 L2 Rw' R U' D' Bw' U Dw2 L' B' U' Uw' Rw D Dw Lw Rw B' D' Rw Fw' Bw F Dw2 L2 D2 B2 R' Lw Rw2 Fw2 Lw' Dw F2 U2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 D R Lw2 Rw D2 Lw Dw Lw R Bw2 B Uw Rw Bw' B2 Dw Fw2
B #3 R2 Lw' Dw Uw2 U2 Lw2 L R Fw' D2 Dw' Bw2 R2 L' Dw2 Uw' L' Rw F2 D2 U L B2 Uw Dw2 B2 R2 D2 U2 Dw2 L2 Fw2 Lw' U' Bw' Uw' D Lw L' F L D B' L2 U' F2 B' Fw' R' Lw' F B2 Bw2 Rw' D L' Uw' Fw' L2 F
B #4 B2 L F2 R' U Fw' U R2 Bw' U2 Rw B Bw' R' F Rw2 R B2 Lw2 B' Uw' D' R' Dw2 Lw2 Rw2 D2 F2 Dw' R2 Lw2 Fw' B' Lw R L Dw' B2 Bw Rw D' F' Bw' B2 Lw2 R' L Uw Fw R' B2 Bw' Uw Lw' Rw B2 L2 Rw' B' D
B #5 L2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw' L' Fw' Uw Rw F' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 Bw Rw' F' L2 F Rw2 L2 Uw2 L' Fw2 L' R D2 Uw Bw' F' Rw Lw Fw Bw' Dw' Rw2 R' Lw2 Dw' F2 D R Lw2 Bw U2 D' Dw2 Bw2 D' R' Rw' D F' L' Bw2 Rw2 Uw' D2 Rw' Bw Uw R2
B Ex#1 U' Fw' Dw Uw F Uw2 D' F2 Fw' L R Bw' F L Fw R2 Dw' R Uw2 R2 Fw' Lw' D2 R2 D' Uw Lw Uw D' R' Uw2 R Uw2 Rw' Lw2 L' Fw2 Bw' B2 L2 Bw Rw L Uw2 L Uw Fw2 U' Uw F D' Fw' R' U2 B' Uw' Dw2 Rw Dw' Rw2
B Ex#2 D2 U' F D Uw R' F' Fw' Lw F' Lw2 Bw B' D2 R2 B2 Lw' Fw2 U2 Fw Dw' F Fw2 L2 R' Uw' D' U' L Rw' B' Fw2 U' D Rw B Dw2 D' Bw' Uw R2 L U2 L2 F' Rw' U' Dw' Fw Uw B' Uw2 U Lw2 R F2 Fw' L F2 Rw
C #1 Bw2 F B2 L' B L Fw B Bw Rw Fw F' L2 Rw2 Bw' U' D' L Rw' Dw' U B' L' Uw R2 Bw D2 U' Lw' Rw U Lw' R F Bw' B' Dw' Uw2 F2 D' B2 R' Dw2 U' Uw R2 Fw Uw' F2 B Lw D L' F2 Dw2 Bw L' B' Lw2 U2
C #2 L' Dw' R Dw Bw Fw2 F' R' Fw2 D' U2 L2 Bw2 D R L Bw R' F2 Dw2 U Bw B' Lw' Fw' B' F2 Lw' Bw2 Lw2 Rw R2 L' F2 Uw R' L2 Uw Bw2 D2 U Lw2 Fw' B2 Uw2 B2 Lw2 D Lw' Bw Dw F B Dw Bw' F B' D2 U B'
C #3 Dw2 R U2 D' Uw2 Lw' F2 R D2 F' R' B2 Bw2 Fw2 R' Rw B2 Uw U2 Rw2 D2 Fw Bw' R B R Fw2 L F' U' D Fw Bw L2 Lw2 Dw2 Bw' Rw' F' Rw Dw2 R' Bw2 Uw' Fw2 B2 U2 Uw' L Bw' Fw Lw B2 Lw' U2 Uw' B Uw2 Bw Dw
C #4 Rw' Dw' Rw2 F B Lw Fw R Dw Rw2 L2 D' Bw' L2 Uw' D' Lw2 Dw Bw' D' Rw' U Uw' D' B' R2 D' U Uw L' Fw' F2 L2 Dw2 Fw' L' B2 Uw' Lw' Bw2 F' D L' F D Rw2 U' B2 Dw2 Uw Rw F Lw2 R F Bw B L' Dw2 D
C #5 F U2 D' Lw F Uw2 D2 Rw U' F2 Dw2 Bw' Uw Fw' B' F' Uw2 R' Lw' Rw Bw Uw2 Bw2 F U Dw2 Bw' Rw' L2 Bw U Lw' Rw' R' Bw2 U2 D' Lw Fw' Rw B R2 Uw Fw2 F B' L R2 F2 Bw Rw2 L' Bw2 Lw' Fw' Bw2 U Rw' F B'
C Ex#1 Uw2 Bw' F' Uw D' U Fw F' L' R2 F Dw2 F2 R' Dw' D2 Rw2 Fw' U Bw' Lw' U' Rw2 Lw2 Bw' Dw' D2 Uw' Lw Fw' B' Bw' F' Rw2 L' Fw' B Lw F R Rw' Dw D' U' Lw2 D L D L2 Lw B2 F2 L' Bw' Fw' Rw' Bw' R B' R2
C Ex#2 B L' B2 D' Dw2 Uw Fw' Dw2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 F B Rw2 Uw Rw2 Uw2 Rw' U2 B Dw B2 F2 Bw2 U' Uw' L' B' F2 Dw' L2 Dw Lw Bw L' Uw' B' L2 Uw' Fw' D2 Lw2 Bw' R2 Dw2 Rw2 B' Fw Dw Lw U' Lw Rw L' Dw' L Uw2 R' U2 L
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 Uw' Dw2 Lw' Rw' Uw2 Dw' F2 Fw Rw2 B2 Uw2 D2 B' Fw' Lw' B R Bw Fw2 Lw2 Fw L2 Lw' U Lw' Uw Lw2 Bw2 D2 F' Fw2 Uw Fw D2 L Bw R2 F' U' Lw2 Fw2 R D2 Bw B L' Bw' D L' Bw Uw R' U Uw2 Fw U Bw' Lw2 D
A #2 U2 Fw2 Dw2 Lw' Rw Fw2 R' U' Rw U2 B' Dw2 D2 Lw Uw' Rw' R2 Dw U' L2 Dw' Rw2 Uw' Rw Dw F' Dw Bw' L' F' Lw2 B' Lw' U' Rw2 Uw' R2 Rw' Fw Rw D2 Rw' F2 B' D' L Bw Fw Rw2 Bw' L2 Uw2 U2 Dw' Bw U F B' Dw' L
A #3 D Fw Dw2 Rw' Fw F Bw Dw D F L' F D2 R' Dw' Bw' R2 Lw Dw' B' Uw' F2 L2 B Rw2 B' Bw F U' Rw2 Uw Bw2 U2 Uw2 Rw D' B2 D' Dw2 Lw' Uw2 Dw U L Rw2 U' Lw F' Uw U L2 F2 Rw' Fw2 L2 B2 Uw B Rw' Uw2
A #4 F Uw' B D2 Dw B' Fw Rw D' L Dw2 D R' U' Uw2 F2 R Bw2 U2 Uw' F2 R' Fw' Uw' R2 F2 Rw Dw2 Lw2 Dw2 Lw2 U' R' Uw Dw2 Bw2 U' Uw2 L' Uw2 B2 L2 B R' B' Lw2 F Bw2 B Rw Bw L2 Dw L F' Rw2 B L' Dw' F2
A #5 Rw' L2 U' B' F Dw2 D' Lw2 Rw' R' Dw' Bw2 Dw Bw2 Rw R2 B2 D Rw2 Bw L2 Dw' D2 Fw' L' Uw' Rw2 Fw2 B' Dw' B' Uw L' Uw Dw2 D U R2 Dw' R' Uw2 D Lw2 D B2 Bw2 U Lw' D' L' B' Lw' R2 Rw2 Bw2 Uw' Rw2 Bw Uw' Bw'
A Ex#1 L' Rw Bw2 F' R Dw Fw2 Rw B Uw' F' Uw Lw2 D' U' Rw' U' L' D2 L' B2 Bw' F' Lw Rw B2 Fw Uw B' Lw U Bw2 Uw' B2 Rw2 Uw Bw' Uw2 Bw' Rw2 Bw' R' B2 D2 Bw' B2 L2 U' L' Fw2 R2 F2 R2 Fw' Lw' U Fw' Lw' D' Rw
A Ex#2 B2 Uw B Rw2 Bw2 Fw2 L2 D2 Fw' L2 Rw B' Bw2 L2 Uw' L2 R Bw Dw' L Fw F' Bw' Lw2 U2 R' Lw B L2 U' F2 Dw' R' D U Lw' Fw' Bw R' Bw2 Uw Fw2 Bw2 Lw' L F' Lw2 D2 Uw2 L2 R' Dw' R Dw2 F Uw' Dw' U L' F2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R D2 B2 D2 B2 L' R2 B' U' L D R' B' L D F R2 F' Rw Uw'
A #2 R2 U2 F2 U2 B2 U' L2 D' R' B' L' F2 D2 R2 D' B U B D2 Fw Uw
A #3 L2 B2 R' F2 D2 R D2 L F2 R' U B L2 B' R' B D' U L U' Rw2
A Ex#1 R2 B2 F2 U' B2 F2 U R2 F2 D' R2 B' U' B2 F D' R F R2 D2 Fw Uw'
A Ex#2 L2 B2 L2 U' B2 D R2 B2 D' R' B D B' D U B F' D' L' D' Rw' Uw
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D2 B L2 B2 L2 D2 B' L2 R F R2 F' D' R2 F' D U R' U
A #2 U' B' D' R' F U2 R' U2 D L' B R2 F L2 U2 R2 B' U2 L2 B
A #3 B2 D U L2 D' R2 F2 U' L2 R F' D R' F2 R' B2 F2 R' U F2
A #4 U2 F' R U2 F' L2 D' R' B2 U L' B R2 F2 B2 R2 F' L2
A #5 R2 U2 F R2 D2 B' F' L2 R2 U' L R2 D' B D' F' D2 R U'
A Ex#1 B2 R F B2 L D2 B' U F' D2 L D2 L2 D2 B L2 F D2 B
A Ex#2 B L2 F2 L2 B R2 F U2 L2 F D2 R U' B' F' L' D' R2 F2 D2 F
B #1 F' D2 U2 F' D2 B' F' U2 F U' L B F R F2 U' B2 R2 F D
B #2 B2 D' F' L' F2 U2 L' U2 L' U' F' R2 B' U2 F R2 U2 D2 B
B #3 B2 R2 B2 L R2 U2 R' F2 U2 R' U' F' L2 R2 B' U2 R' D L2 F2
B #4 D2 L2 D2 B F2 D2 L B' U R D' U' R B D2 F D2
B #5 R2 U L' D' R2 F2 D2 B' D' R B L2 D2 B L2 U2 B2 R2 L2 F'
B Ex#1 D2 L' R U2 L B2 U2 R' D L B2 R' D' F L F D2 L' U'
B Ex#2 D2 F2 D F2 L2 U2 L2 B' D U B2 U B' R F2 D2 B F2 R2
C #1 F2 L2 D R2 D L2 D L2 F2 L2 U L R2 D2 F' L2 U L2 R' B2
C #2 B2 D2 L U2 R' U2 B2 F2 L' R' F' D2 L D B2 R' F' U B2 L2
C #3 R F' D2 B L B' U' R D2 F D' L2 F2 U2 B R2 B2 L2 U2
C #4 D' F2 U' R2 U' R2 B2 R2 B' R2 U2 L B F' U L' F' R' F'
C #5 U2 R2 U2 L2 D' L2 U' L2 F' D' R' U2 L' B' U' B2 R B' R2
C Ex#1 U' R2 F B2 D2 R L' D' F L' U2 F2 D2 R2 U2 F2 R' L' B2 R'
C Ex#2 F2 L' R' D2 B2 U2 B2 L B' L' F D' L' R U R2 B' F U'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B2 L2 B2 D' F2 L2 D' F2 R2 U L' U2 F D L' B' F U B D2
A #2 L2 F2 D B2 F2 U B2 R2 D' L2 B' D' B2 F R' U F2 D2 L' R2
A #3 D2 R B2 R' F2 D2 R2 D2 L2 U2 B' R2 D B2 D L' U' F' U' F
A #4 L2 R2 D R2 U F2 U R2 U F2 L' D' B2 D L' R' F' U2 B' L' D
A #5 U' L2 U' B2 L2 U B2 R2 B2 R2 U2 L' D U' L2 F' L D' B' U
A Ex#1 U2 L U B' D R' L' D L D F B2 U D2 B2 U2 R2 U B2 U
A Ex#2 R2 D2 L D2 F2 U2 R' F2 D' B' R D' F U2 B' U R2 D L
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4- DR3+ DL0+ UL5- U2- R6+ D2+ L5- ALL1+ y2 U6+ R0+ D1+ L0+ ALL2- UR
A #2 UR0+ DR1- DL0+ UL5+ U5+ R0+ D1- L4- ALL4- y2 U4+ R4- D1+ L2- ALL1-
A #3 UR4+ DR3- DL6+ UL2- U1+ R6+ D4+ L1+ ALL4+ y2 U3+ R3+ D0+ L5- ALL5-
A #4 UR6+ DR1- DL2- UL6+ U4- R5- D4+ L2- ALL1- y2 U3+ R2+ D5- L3- ALL3+ DR UL
A #5 UR3- DR5+ DL1- UL4- U6+ R3+ D3+ L5- ALL0+ y2 U4+ R4- D6+ L0+ ALL3-
A Ex#1 UR2- DR5- DL2+ UL2- U6+ R2+ D5- L1- ALL5- y2 U0+ R1- D0+ L5+ ALL2- DR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR3+ DR2+ DL3+ UL1+ U5- R4- D3+ L4+ ALL1- y2 U0+ R4- D4+ L2+ ALL5- DR UL
B #1 UR3+ DR5- DL1- UL4- U1+ R1+ D4- L5+ ALL3+ y2 U3- R0+ D1- L2- ALL3+
B #2 UR3- DR4+ DL0+ UL2- U2- R1+ D5+ L2- ALL3- y2 U3+ R2- D2- L5- ALL5+ DL UL
B #3 UR4- DR3+ DL1+ UL4- U3+ R5+ D4+ L1- ALL6+ y2 U1- R3+ D3+ L1+ ALL5+ UR DL
B #4 UR2- DR5- DL6+ UL3+ U2+ R2+ D3+ L3- ALL4- y2 U1- R0+ D1- L2- ALL2- DL UL
B #5 UR5+ DR1+ DL0+ UL3- U6+ R6+ D5+ L1- ALL3+ y2 U1- R2- D1- L5+ ALL6+ UR DL
B Ex#1 UR4+ DR0+ DL6+ UL3+ U4+ R4+ D4- L5+ ALL1+ y2 U4+ R2+ D3+ L1- ALL2- UR DL UL
B Ex#2 UR4+ DR5+ DL0+ UL0+ U1- R2+ D1+ L2+ ALL5- y2 U3+ R4- D1- L0+ ALL3- UR DR DL UL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR2+ DR2- DL6+ UL4- U5+ R0+ D1+ L4+ ALL3+ y2 U3- R1- D0+ L5+ ALL6+ UR DR DL
A #2 UR2+ DR6+ DL6+ UL4- U2- R4- D0+ L2- ALL2+ y2 U2- R0+ D1+ L1- ALL6+ UR DR DL UL
A #3 UR0+ DR3+ DL0+ UL4- U3+ R5- D1- L2- ALL1+ y2 U2- R4+ D4+ L5+ ALL6+ UR DR UL
A #4 UR0+ DR4+ DL5- UL5+ U1+ R6+ D5- L4+ ALL4- y2 U2+ R4+ D3- L3- ALL5- UR DR DL UL
A #5 UR4+ DR1+ DL0+ UL4+ U2+ R3- D2+ L4- ALL4- y2 U5- R2+ D4+ L4+ ALL1+ DR UL
A Ex#1 UR5- DR0+ DL5- UL5- U4+ R6+ D6+ L4+ ALL5+ y2 U4+ R4- D1- L4- ALL1- UR UL
A Ex#2 UR1- DR2+ DL5+ UL6+ U1+ R5- D5- L0+ ALL3- y2 U2- R2+ D4+ L6+ ALL2+ UR DL UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #3 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #4 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #5 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L R' L' R B L' R' L R' L' u l' b'
A #2 U L U R B' L R L U' R B l' r b
A #3 B' U R L' B' R B' U L' U' B' u l' r b'
A #4 U L U B L R' U' B R' L' U' u l'
A #5 L U' B' R L' R L' B U L' U' l' r'
A Ex#1 L' U' B' L' U' L' U' L R' U B u' l' b
A Ex#2 B' U' B R' U L B' L U' B R' l r'
B #1 R B L' U B L' U' R' L' R' L' u' l
B #2 L' B' R L' U R L' B' U B L' r'
B #3 B' U B' U' L' R U' B' R' L R' l b'
B #4 B L U' R' B' R U R U' B R l r b'
B #5 R' U R' L U R' L' R L' U B' u' b'
B Ex#1 R B' R U' B R' U' R' L' U R u' b
B Ex#2 B U L' U R B U' L R' L' B r b'
C #1 B' L' B U' B L R U' R' L' U' u r b'
C #2 B L B U L' B' U B' L U L' u' l' r' b
C #3 U L' B' U' L' B' L' U B R' L u' l' b
C #4 U R' U' R' L' B R L' B L' B u l r
C #5 B' L B' L U' R U L' R' U' L u l r b
C Ex#1 R U L U' L R' L R U' L' B u' l' r b
C Ex#2 R B' R' L B' R' L U' R B' R l' b'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B' L' R' U B L R' L U' L' l' b
A #2 B U' B L' B' U' B R' L U' R' u l r' b'
A #3 U B L' B U L' R' U' R' L' B' u l' r' b
A #4 L' R' U R' B' L R U' L' U' R' u l'
A #5 B' R B' R L B' U R' B' R' U' l r' b'
A Ex#1 B' R' U' B' U' L U' R' B U' L l' r' b'
A Ex#2 B R' B U' L R' B U' L' U L' u l'
B #1 L' B' U R B R' L U R' L' B' u l b
B #2 L' B R L' U R U L' R B' R' u' l' r' b
B #3 R U' R B L B U B' L R' U' u b'
B #4 U' B U L R L' U' R' B' U' B' l b
B #5 L' U R' L U R' L B' R' L B u' l r b
B Ex#1 L' U' L B' U' R B' R' L R' U u l'
B Ex#2 U R' U B' L U L' R' B U' B' l b
C #1 B L' U' L R B' L U L' R' B l r b
C #2 L B' U' R U L U R' L U' R l' r b'
C #3 U L' U L R' B' U' B' L' U L' u l' r' b
C #4 R L' B U B' R L' U B' R' U u l r' b'
C #5 U' R' U' R' L' U R' B R' L R r b'
C Ex#1 B' L R' B' R' L' B' U R L U' l r b'
C Ex#2 L R' L' R U R U R' L U' R l' r'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' R' U L' B' U B' R' L U' R' r
A #2 U R' L' U R' B R' B' L' B R u l' b'
A #3 U B' L U R L R L U' B' L' b'
A #4 L U R U' R B' U B' U L B' u' l r
A #5 B' U R B' L' U' B L U B R' l b'
A Ex#1 U L B' L B' R L B U' B U u l r' b'
A Ex#2 R U L R L U R U' L' R U u' l' r b
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L' B U R U' B U' L' B
A #2 L R L U L B' R U L' U' B'
A #3 L R L' R' U' R' L' R' B R B'
A #4 L R L B' R L U L' R' B R
A #5 L R B' R U' R' L' U R U' R
A Ex#1 L R L' B' L' B' R U' R B U
A Ex#2 L R L' B' U R L U' B' L' B'
B #1 L R U B' R L B' U R U R
B #2 L R U' L R' B' R U L B L
B #3 L R L R B L' B' R' U B' R'
B #4 L R B L U L' R' L' R' U B'
B #5 L R L U R' B' U B U B' R'
B Ex#1 L R L' B R L U L B' R L'
B Ex#2 L R B R L' U L' B' R U R
C #1 L R U L R B' U' B R U L'
C #2 L R L' U' L R B L B' R' U
C #3 L R B L R B' U B' U' R L'
C #4 L R B U L' U' R' B' U' R L'
C #5 L R B R U R B L' R L' B
C Ex#1 L R' L B' L R B' U R U B
C Ex#2 L R L B' R' L R L' U L' U
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L' R' B U' R U' B R' B'
A #2 L R L' U B L' U R' B U R'
A #3 L R L' R' U B' U' R' B U' R
A #4 L R B' L U R' L' B L B' U'
A #5 L R L B' R U L' R' L' B R
A Ex#1 L R B U' L U R' B R B' U'
A Ex#2 L R L U L' U B' R' U B' L'
B #1 L R L U' L U L B U' B' U
B #2 L R L U R L' B' U R B R'
B #3 L R B R B' U' L' B' L' U L
B #4 L R B R B' R U L' U' L U
B #5 L R B' R U R L' B U' B' R
B Ex#1 L R B' U' B R U' B' U' B U
B Ex#2 L R B U' B L U' R' B R L'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B R L U L U' B U B'
A #2 L R B' L U B' L' B' L' U' B'
A #3 L R B U R U L' B U' L' B'
A #4 L R' L B' U' B R B' U' L U
A #5 L R B L' U' B' U B' L U B
A Ex#1 L R L R' B' L B R' U' R' B'
A Ex#2 L R L' B' U L B' L' U' B R
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' R2 U' R F2 U R' F2 U F' U' B2 D2 F2 R2 U B2 U' Fw2 U2 Fw2 D' Fw2 F2 U B Rw2 R2 U R2 Rw F' U B' U2 Rw2 D' B Uw Rw' Fw' F' R2 x2
A #2 R2 B2 L2 R2 U R2 F2 D R2 D2 R2 B U' L F' D' F2 D R' D2 Uw2 F2 L' B' Uw2 Rw2 R Uw2 L U2 R2 B' D' B2 Uw F2 Uw2 R Fw Rw D2 Rw D' L' Uw2 z y
A #3 R D2 R' U2 L2 B2 D2 L D2 B2 F' R U B' R F' D B D R' Uw2 F2 Rw2 D Fw2 U R' D2 U' Fw2 L' D' Rw2 Fw' U' R U2 B' Uw Rw' R' Uw' Rw' Uw' R' z' y
A Ex#1 L D2 L' F2 R U2 R D2 R2 U2 F' U2 B R B2 U L' R F2 Fw2 Rw2 R Uw2 R' B2 Rw2 R2 F Uw2 U2 B2 Uw' F R D' Fw2 Rw2 F' Fw' D' Fw Rw' Uw' D2 x2 y2
A Ex#2 L2 D2 B' R2 U2 F D2 F U2 R2 F2 D L2 B L D F' U' D2 R' U2 Rw2 B U Rw2 U D R2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 U' L Fw2 R B Rw Uw' Fw B2 Uw' L D2 Rw Uw2 y'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' L2 U D' L B' R2 U' F R2 B' D2 F D2 B' D2 B' U2 R2
A #2 L2 B' L' U D' L B2 U' F L U2 B2 U' F2 D R2 F2 U R2 B2 D2
A #3 U2 L2 D2 L' D2 U2 L R2 B2 R' D B2 R2 D' R B' U' B F' D2
A Ex#1 U2 F2 D2 F2 R B2 L2 B2 D R' D' F' D2 B' R2 B2 R U' B2
A Ex#2 U' F2 D B2 U2 B2 R2 D' R D' F2 L' D' L2 D' F L R' B
B #1 B2 U2 F' B' R' D' B2 U' R' L2 B2 L2 B' U2 D2 L2 F D2 F'
B #2 F L2 D2 B' D2 B L2 F U F L U' R F R' D R B R'
B #3 D' R2 U B2 D2 F2 L2 U L2 F' L' D B2 F2 L' B' L2 U B
B Ex#1 B2 R2 D' F2 U F2 L2 U2 R2 F' R F2 U' R2 B D' F' L' U R'
B Ex#2 R2 B F U2 F' D2 L2 B2 L F2 L U' L' D R F2 D L2 D2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F R' L F B U' F R F2 L' U2 L B2 L' F2 R D2 B2
A #2 R2 B L2 F2 D2 B' L2 R2 F' D2 B' L B' R U2 L D' U2 F U2
A #3 R2 D' R2 D U2 L2 F2 U' F2 L' R' U F R F2 U2 L2 B' R2 U'
A Ex#1 F' D L2 B2 R U' D2 L D' R2 U' D2 B R2 U2 F R2 B2 L2
A Ex#2 F' L2 B' D2 F D2 B' U2 B U L2 R D2 L' D U' L B' L
Adam Szpor    Poland
Adam Szpor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 103 20.23   24.00   27.63 22.41 28.59 21.96 20.23
First round 97 16.85   22.09   20.44 16.85 24.95 20.87 28.90
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 4.50   4.88   5.23 4.60 8.56 4.81 4.50
First round 29 3.25   4.36   3.25 4.63 3.87 6.44 4.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 108 3:43.31     DNF 3:43.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 71 38.94   42.83   49.95 43.29 43.94 38.94 41.25
Megaminx Combined First round 42 3:33.21     3:33.21 4:34.59
Pyraminx Second round 52 6.02   9.68   10.08 15.62 6.92 6.02 12.05
First round 46 8.36   9.31   8.36 8.91 10.58 9.57 9.44
Skewb Second round 37 7.67   9.55   12.80 9.69 9.71 7.67 9.26
First round 58 5.73   11.68   5.73 15.42 10.53 10.68 13.82
Adam Trąba    Poland
Adam Trąba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 114 26.05   26.70   30.17 26.14 26.05 26.29 27.67
First round 116 26.97   28.51   29.23 28.52 27.78 37.39 26.97
2x2x2 Cube Second round 87 4.78   6.95   7.22 7.51 4.78 7.39 6.25
First round 74 5.08   5.64   5.11 5.08 5.87 7.48 5.93
Pyraminx Second round 68 8.76   11.17   12.35 11.87 18.67 9.30 8.76
First round 83 9.14   12.66   9.14 12.43 18.47 10.66 14.90
Skewb First round 87 22.87   29.64   22.87 29.69 28.57 40.57 30.65
Adrian Cacoń    Poland
Adrian Cacoń
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 22.56   29.83   29.69 27.54 22.56 32.31 32.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 107 4.61   9.48   8.46 4.61 15.25 11.68 8.30
Pyraminx Second round 36 6.08   8.72   6.08 9.94 8.16 8.42 9.59
First round 76 9.49   12.13   12.00 DNF 9.49 12.92 11.46
Adrian Ciesielczyk    Poland
Adrian Ciesielczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 147 43.51   56.05   54.15 43.51 50.40 1:03.61 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 129 12.02   29.07   37.26 28.87 21.07 12.02 38.79
Adrian Reinert    Poland
Adrian Reinert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 76 14.76   18.70   17.46 14.76 20.74 19.68 18.97
Second round 68 14.41   17.22   17.80 17.67 19.75 16.18 14.41
First round 80 16.28   18.97   20.18 21.11 18.14 18.58 16.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 95 5.49   8.03   7.46 9.47 14.71 7.17 5.49
First round 72 4.69   5.59   5.69 5.28 7.23 4.69 5.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 57.31   1:09.93   57.31 1:15.35 1:12.35 1:10.76 1:06.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 67 36.97   40.05   39.48 41.59 36.97 44.06 39.08
Pyraminx Second round 51 6.52   9.64   12.46 9.78 9.43 6.52 9.72
First round 41 6.16   9.06   6.16 9.54 11.82 7.73 9.92
Skewb Second round 56 8.57   11.51   9.60 9.90 19.76 15.04 8.57
First round 46 9.00   10.37   9.48 9.00 10.27 13.00 11.36
Agata Kuzenko    Poland
Agata Kuzenko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 141 38.49   48.56   46.85 53.10 45.73 58.90 38.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 130 17.12   35.31   17.12 33.14 35.09 39.43 37.69
Pyraminx First round 127 16.56   35.88   45.47 16.56 34.32 37.88 35.45
Alicja Czysz    Poland
Alicja Czysz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 138 38.78   44.94   38.78 41.90 46.40 53.48 46.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 131 19.83   35.42   32.84 19.83 49.76 54.14 23.66
Pyraminx First round 116 17.12   19.03   23.35 17.79 18.05 17.12 21.26
Andrzej Jamrozik    Poland
Andrzej Jamrozik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Second round 74 4.90   6.16   6.70 6.15 6.30 6.03 4.90
First round 57 3.68   5.20   6.07 4.96 4.93 5.70 3.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 18.92   21.86   22.42 18.92 22.42 20.73 24.24
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 20.42   24.95   30.05 20.71 DNF 24.09 20.42
Megaminx Final 9 1:25.99   1:40.55   1:43.39 1:35.57 1:42.68 1:47.87 1:25.99
Combined First round 6 1:17.08   1:25.97   1:17.08 1:34.36 1:20.52 1:23.04 1:36.18
Angelika Gaweł    Poland
Angelika Gaweł
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 127 10.81   22.99   28.39 12.37 28.20 10.81 33.87
Anna Bzdęga    Poland
Anna Bzdęga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 158 1:13.21   1:24.91   1:26.14 1:24.97 1:13.21 1:30.68 1:23.61
Antoni Rumowski    Poland
Antoni Rumowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 59 13.42   15.50   15.96 15.50 15.04 21.27 13.42
Second round 50 12.84   14.52   14.24 16.05 12.84 13.27 17.91
First round 38 10.57   13.70   14.95 18.13 13.88 12.27 10.57
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 2.95   4.86   9.63 4.87 3.98 5.72 2.95
First round 37 3.74   4.58   3.95 4.63 5.16 3.74 5.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 55.47   59.48   1:13.09 1:03.28 57.00 55.47 58.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 55 2:36.82     2:36.82 2:36.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 23.60   29.55   23.60 26.26 30.28 32.12 34.11
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 17.35   19.47   DNF 19.57 17.35 19.64 19.19
Megaminx Combined First round 29 2:39.28     2:56.53 2:39.28
Pyraminx Final 16 4.59   DNF   DNF 5.13 4.59 9.24 DNF
Second round 8 4.07   5.38   4.15 5.88 7.53 6.12 4.07
First round 28 4.51   8.10   8.28 4.51 8.29 10.12 7.73
Skewb Final 15 6.27   7.47   6.27 8.13 7.98 6.29 DNF
Second round 13 4.75   5.63   6.15 5.24 5.49 4.75 6.38
First round 12 4.13   5.71   4.13 6.73 5.05 7.98 5.35
Antoni Zając    Poland
Antoni Zając
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 54 12.76   15.06   15.44 16.70 16.33 13.41 12.76
Second round 53 12.98   14.74   13.48 16.77 13.98 16.85 12.98
First round 101 14.24   22.74   20.83 DNF 14.24 32.53 14.85
Pyraminx Second round 73 9.58   11.52   9.58 11.21 12.23 19.22 11.12
First round 92 7.93   14.24   18.07 7.93 12.81 11.85 DNF
Artur Kaczor    Poland
Artur Kaczor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 150 54.41   58.86   54.41 55.80 DNF 1:04.97 55.80
Pyraminx First round 99 10.19   14.66   11.08 10.19 17.33 15.58 19.97
Skewb First round 84 24.99   27.45   25.39 24.99 31.55 25.41 36.44
Artur Kristof    Poland
Artur Kristof
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.57   11.51   10.57 10.96 13.75 11.21 12.36
Semi Final 12 7.27   10.85   14.59 11.64 9.56 11.34 7.27
Second round 7 9.40   10.51   13.43 9.40 10.46 10.81 10.27
First round 22 9.65   11.75   12.96 14.16 11.54 10.75 9.65
2x2x2 Cube Second round 46 3.66   5.12   3.82 5.53 7.38 3.66 6.02
First round 82 4.15   6.19   8.52 4.86 5.18 4.15 11.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 47.31   1:02.09   1:15.12 1:04.45 51.60 1:10.23 47.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 1:52.36   2:03.65   1:52.36 2:07.43 1:55.20 2:08.34 2:08.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 21.60   23.83   23.38 26.49 30.83 21.60 21.61
Combined First round 16 17.88   20.95   23.44 17.88 21.28 19.14 22.44
Megaminx Final 2 57.34   1:01.71   57.34 1:04.43 1:10.62 1:02.10 58.60
Combined First round 2 53.65   59.98   1:03.32 1:02.24 53.65 54.68 1:03.03
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 1:04.66   1:10.48   1:10.77 1:16.02 1:04.66
Combined First round 5 1:01.79   1:17.27   1:04.54 1:01.79 1:45.49
Bartłomiej Owczarek    Poland
Bartłomiej Owczarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 10.01   11.76   12.99 10.01 12.02 12.18 11.07
Semi Final 4 8.24   10.01   19.00 11.02 8.35 10.65 8.24
Second round 9 9.68   10.77   9.98 11.49 9.68 10.84 12.79
First round 17 8.01   11.41   10.49 8.01 13.19 10.55 13.48
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.01   3.50   3.01 3.02 4.14 4.95 3.34
Second round 14 2.29   3.89   5.18 4.06 4.58 2.29 3.04
First round 28 3.33   4.28   3.33 7.98 5.79 3.42 3.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 45.80   48.29   46.48 51.84 51.00 45.80 47.38
Combined First round 7 42.17   46.87   45.50 42.17 45.33 50.59 49.79
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:24.76   1:37.43   1:31.82 1:44.18 1:37.16 1:24.76 1:43.32
Combined First round 17 1:31.93   1:41.63   1:48.63 2:08.37 1:31.93 1:36.66 1:39.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 18.79   23.15   18.79 28.58 26.41 22.26 20.78
Rubik's Clock Final 8 12.99   22.44   12.99 DNF 17.79 19.95 29.59
Combined First round 8 13.33   15.81   13.33 18.37 16.24 14.82 16.38
Megaminx Final 13 1:46.09   1:51.34   2:00.81 1:47.57 1:48.51 1:57.94 1:46.09
Combined First round 12 1:49.93   1:54.92   1:54.76 1:49.93 1:50.02 1:59.99 2:56.99
Pyraminx Second round 34 5.87   8.59   5.87 6.20 DNF 12.69 6.88
First round 27 4.43   8.09   4.43 5.77 10.10 8.40 15.54
Skewb Final 5 3.69   4.87   5.26 3.69 6.46 4.34 5.00
Second round 11 4.27   5.50   5.69 5.69 4.27 5.12 9.42
First round 13 3.72   5.78   3.72 3.87 5.01 9.58 8.45
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 1:15.78   1:29.23   1:40.19 1:31.71 1:15.78
Combined First round 6 1:07.78   1:31.33   1:45.09 1:07.78 1:41.13
Bartłomiej Sordyl    Poland
Bartłomiej Sordyl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 38 9.71   13.12   9.71 12.59 15.08 17.18 11.69
Second round 22 9.47   11.44   11.60 10.89 9.47 11.83 16.34
First round 11 10.09   11.06   10.68 10.75 11.75 12.73 10.09
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 2.83   4.66   4.09 2.83 4.99 7.35 4.89
First round 44 2.72   4.84   4.34 3.75 7.62 6.44 2.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 44.72   49.04   48.89 50.36 50.12 44.72 48.11
Combined First round 16 41.71   49.50   51.17 44.72 41.71 52.62 57.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:09.83   DNF   1:09.83 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 24.32   27.62   32.93 26.61 27.53 24.32 28.71
Pyraminx Final 11 4.09   5.94   7.94 4.09 6.50 4.90 6.41
Second round 4 3.25   4.60   5.07 6.45 4.40 4.34 3.25
First round 8 4.11   5.95   4.11 6.43 7.01 6.53 4.89
Skewb Final 8 3.30   5.36   5.67 4.57 3.30 DNF 5.84
Second round 8 2.73   5.30   6.60 7.32 4.08 5.21 2.73
First round 3 2.52   3.98   2.52 4.48 4.31 4.16 3.47
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 10:01.00   DNF   10:01.00 DNF DNF
Bartłomiej Zięba    Poland
Bartłomiej Zięba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 88 9.58   DNF   11.25 9.58 10.51 DNF DNF
Second round 15 8.06   11.10   24.27 10.62 8.06 11.76 10.91
First round 16 11.02   11.37   11.16 12.37 11.25 11.70 11.02
2x2x2 Cube Second round 65 3.48   5.80   6.36 7.86 3.48 5.60 5.45
First round 99 5.91   7.50   6.98 8.01 7.51 5.91 11.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 43.07   50.87   48.73 1:12.54 43.07 56.33 47.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 1:48.87   2:03.25   2:07.30 1:48.87 2:09.77 2:04.42 1:58.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.54   16.44   15.44 15.46 14.54 20.76 18.43
Combined First round 8 14.76   17.94   15.59 14.76 21.94 16.53 21.70
Pyraminx First round 81 9.79   12.42   9.79 12.52 13.93 15.91 10.80
Bartosz Kotowicz    Poland
Bartosz Kotowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 111 22.61   25.98   22.61 22.69 24.03 36.81 31.23
First round 88 16.50   20.47   23.18 18.21 36.30 16.50 20.02
2x2x2 Cube Second round 64 4.23   5.75   6.32 6.05 5.33 5.87 4.23
First round 86 3.97   6.36   3.97 6.01 6.37 6.71 8.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 83 1:30.37     1:30.37 1:42.27
Pyraminx Second round 46 6.58   9.41   9.64 10.57 9.28 6.58 9.32
First round 56 8.01   9.93   9.15 8.71 8.01 12.01 11.93
Bartosz Krasiński    Poland
Bartosz Krasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 32.25   38.71   39.34 43.98 32.81 46.08 32.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 118 8.82   13.09   10.94 10.85 8.82 17.48 19.89
Bartosz Pawlik    Poland
Bartosz Pawlik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 117 26.01   32.64   36.74 32.16 26.01 30.33 35.44
First round 118 27.11   29.37   27.99 32.25 27.11 51.00 27.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 113 8.40   11.14   9.27 8.40 11.26 12.88 15.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 76 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 92 1:10.08     1:10.08 1:33.85
Rubik's Clock Final 4 10.64   11.88   12.15 12.45 11.04 10.64 15.05
Combined First round 4 9.75   13.85   DNF 12.96 16.22 12.38 9.75
Pyraminx First round 114 7.53   18.52   18.17 7.53 21.64 15.74 24.36
Błażej Morgała    Poland
Błażej Morgała
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Second round 83 3.68   6.65   7.75 6.55 7.48 3.68 5.93
First round 23 3.05   4.17   4.27 3.05 4.79 6.05 3.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 1:50.00   2:00.11   2:18.41 2:10.60 1:52.76 1:56.98 1:50.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 28.73   32.26   31.80 28.73 36.73 34.47 30.51
Megaminx Combined First round 51 4:22.83     DNF 4:22.83
Damian Malinowski    Poland
Damian Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 93 19.24   22.04   21.55 29.00 19.24 23.99 20.59
First round 102 19.24   23.37   19.24 20.66 27.28 22.16 29.47
2x2x2 Cube Second round 60 4.44   5.54   4.44 5.90 6.08 6.15 4.65
First round 46 3.89   4.87   4.98 3.89 6.41 4.09 5.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 68 1:19.42     1:21.41 1:19.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 59 34.58   36.75   42.46 34.58 35.43 38.42 36.39
Megaminx Combined First round 35 3:09.15     3:09.15 3:15.40
Pyraminx Second round 74 9.09   11.61   9.09 13.50 16.06 11.39 9.94
First round 78 9.66   12.30   11.48 13.23 9.66 12.19 13.90
Skewb Second round 45 5.94   10.46   10.52 12.41 5.94 8.46 DNF
First round 54 7.89   11.33   13.36 10.82 16.12 9.80 7.89
Daniel Piwowarski    Poland
Daniel Piwowarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 149 48.64   56.78   1:34.55 58.96 48.64 48.98 1:02.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 124 14.25   19.74   14.25 48.15 21.50 16.32 21.39
Pyraminx First round 107 11.34   15.90   18.00 11.34 15.41 14.30 19.22
Daniel Plizga    Poland
Daniel Plizga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 112 20.94   26.33   20.94 28.07 29.52 21.39 39.68
First round 112 24.56   27.14   24.56 28.38 26.93 1:19.24 26.11
Pyraminx First round 113 11.83   17.90   14.84 11.83 19.10 19.85 19.77
Skewb Second round 63 9.55   14.10   15.84 15.66 9.55 15.51 11.14
First round 47 8.43   10.41   10.96 17.64 11.67 8.43 8.61
Daniel Samoszyn    Poland
Daniel Samoszyn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 85 17.40   21.28   24.02 17.40 20.29 DNF 19.54
Second round 86 15.89   20.50   19.72 20.36 15.89 22.53 21.43
First round 93 19.15   21.45   19.33 25.17 19.84 25.23 19.15
2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 4.51   4.99   4.70 5.40 6.90 4.51 4.87
First round 47 4.92   4.98   5.28 4.92 5.02 4.94 4.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:04.38   1:08.02   1:04.73 1:05.43 1:25.73 1:13.91 1:04.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 49 2:00.97   2:16.15   2:00.97 2:31.79 2:05.17 2:16.37 2:26.90
Pyraminx Second round 37 6.45   8.98   7.36 8.50 12.27 6.45 11.07
First round 37 6.47   8.88   6.47 10.64 9.19 7.90 9.54
Skewb Second round 50 7.52   11.04   13.24 11.53 13.90 7.52 8.36
First round 35 6.79   8.92   6.79 8.52 9.22 9.01 9.51
Dawid Barański    Poland
Dawid Barański
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 84 17.65   20.95   19.19 17.65 22.83 21.34 22.33
Second round 79 17.74   18.79   17.97 18.23 20.18 17.74 21.22
First round 79 17.66   18.83   19.45 17.66 19.29 17.76 22.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 104 5.17   8.19   12.09 7.15 10.57 6.86 5.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 1:12.26     1:12.26 1:25.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 59 2:54.59     2:59.53 2:54.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 24.15   27.97   29.09 32.00 25.68 24.15 29.15
Megaminx Combined First round 30 2:52.83     2:52.83 3:38.12
Pyraminx First round 115 15.90   18.53   15.90 16.55 20.37 20.40 18.66
Dawid Gędłek    Poland
Dawid Gędłek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 148 50.72   56.57   56.40 1:26.01 55.47 57.83 50.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 128 19.26   24.46   DNF 23.76 26.86 22.76 19.26
Pyraminx First round 101 12.10   14.98   12.60 12.10 29.40 13.74 18.59
Dawid Grzybek    Poland
Dawid Grzybek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 113 21.18   26.58   28.00 25.15 21.18 34.83 26.60
First round 109 21.20   24.50   25.08 23.59 21.20 26.31 24.82
2x2x2 Cube Second round 73 4.15   6.16   7.79 4.15 4.73 7.78 5.97
First round 97 5.28   7.36   7.48 6.94 5.28 8.03 7.67
Pyraminx Second round 76 10.65   11.90   13.89 10.91 10.65 13.17 11.63
First round 64 8.61   11.07   12.46 12.31 8.61 9.56 11.33
Dawid Kuszneruk    Poland
Dawid Kuszneruk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 115 23.59   27.33   27.33 29.92 23.59 27.37 27.28
First round 120 21.27   29.46   DNF 30.92 28.13 29.33 21.27
2x2x2 Cube Second round 97 3.39   8.11   6.95 6.51 3.39 10.86 11.33
First round 73 4.34   5.62   4.43 DNF 4.34 5.69 6.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 99 2:11.44     2:11.44 2:28.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 84 52.21     55.51 52.21
Pyraminx Second round 86 12.52   14.02   14.95 13.56 13.56 15.74 12.52
First round 82 9.64   12.43   11.10 DNF 9.77 9.64 16.43
Skewb Second round 31 7.02   7.92   7.56 7.02 8.04 8.16 10.54
First round 31 6.27   8.15   8.95 7.30 12.49 8.20 6.27
Dominik Czechowski    Poland
Dominik Czechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 42 11.49   13.63   25.57 11.49 13.30 12.86 14.73
Second round 48 13.25   14.28   13.25 15.51 13.53 15.77 13.79
First round 52 13.35   14.80   14.12 13.35 14.11 16.18 16.57
2x2x2 Cube Second round 53 3.47   5.36   6.44 4.56 5.42 3.47 6.09
First round 41 2.94   4.67   4.32 5.16 4.75 4.93 2.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 56.67   1:10.57   1:11.86 1:03.25 1:22.82 1:16.60 56.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 2:03.46   2:11.91   2:03.46 2:14.03 2:16.90 2:17.88 2:04.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 27.60   32.94   36.89 32.28 27.60 29.65 DNF
Skewb Second round 57 6.91   11.62   9.90 12.17 17.51 12.78 6.91
First round 52 8.61   11.08   8.73 12.89 14.36 8.61 11.61
Dominik Górny    Poland
Dominik Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 82 18.97   20.47   19.77 18.97 19.38 22.25 23.88
Second round 87 18.08   20.53   21.15 19.75 18.08 24.18 20.69
First round 91 19.85   21.33   20.69 22.13 21.18 19.85 23.61
2x2x2 Cube Second round 49 4.86   5.21   5.31 8.26 5.39 4.86 4.94
First round 80 5.33   6.07   5.58 6.35 5.33 6.49 6.29
Pyraminx Second round 50 5.57   9.59   11.53 7.12 10.21 5.57 11.43
First round 32 7.03   8.29   7.03 9.57 12.85 7.13 8.17
Skewb First round 71 13.23   15.17   17.45 14.63 20.01 13.42 13.23
Dominik Pasztetnik    Poland
Dominik Pasztetnik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 39 10.02   13.12   13.85 10.02 11.32 14.20 15.35
Second round 42 12.15   13.31   16.58 12.15 13.40 13.88 12.64
First round 43 11.13   13.87   15.82 14.52 11.13 12.48 14.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 3.18   4.75   4.75 4.75 4.74 3.18 4.97
First round 17 2.73   3.88   2.73 4.71 4.13 3.67 3.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 52.59   55.56   54.85 56.64 55.81 52.59 56.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 2:05.27   2:11.52   2:15.94 2:07.30 2:05.27 2:11.31 2:19.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 21.60   23.25   21.97 22.98 29.14 24.79 21.60
Megaminx Final 5 1:26.21   1:30.54   1:38.23 1:31.48 1:29.85 1:26.21 1:30.30
Combined First round 7 1:27.25   1:31.28   1:42.71 1:27.25 1:32.97 1:32.47 1:28.40
Pyraminx Second round 80 8.56   12.53   13.34 15.48 8.56 9.79 14.45
First round 75 6.99   12.11   6.99 11.04 14.03 DNF 11.27
Skewb Second round 40 8.41   9.83   9.60 10.18 10.88 8.41 9.71
First round 44 6.23   10.00   6.23 8.21 12.39 13.65 9.39
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 24:45.00   DNF   24:45.00 DNF DNS
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 12 2:58.55   3:19.01   3:38.70 3:19.79 2:58.55
Dominik Wojciechowski    Poland
Dominik Wojciechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 60 13.65   15.74   17.24 17.51 15.77 14.21 13.65
Second round 66 14.40   16.88   21.06 16.64 17.46 16.55 14.40
First round 68 16.32   16.69   17.22 16.41 16.32 16.45 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.50   4.69   9.33 3.50 4.78 4.15 5.14
First round 65 3.50   5.46   3.50 7.83 6.73 4.74 4.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 1:14.01     1:14.01 1:14.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 54 2:17.22   2:29.45   2:38.01 2:17.22 2:28.07 2:33.74 2:26.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 72 32.75   43.04   32.75 38.37 47.29 43.47 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 72 9.10   11.42   DNF 10.44 11.14 9.10 12.67
First round 57 8.11   9.97   13.79 8.11 8.42 8.81 12.69
Skewb Second round 19 3.68   6.03   10.12 5.97 6.03 6.08 3.68
First round 29 4.96   7.85   4.96 10.09 7.01 7.32 9.21
Emil Pawelczyk    Poland
Emil Pawelczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 17 9.35   11.19   11.02 9.35 11.74 10.81 12.29
Second round 30 10.05   12.07   12.59 13.63 11.05 12.56 10.05
First round 18 10.00   11.46   13.90 11.40 12.33 10.00 10.66
2x2x2 Cube Second round 59 2.95   5.54   6.20 6.65 4.95 5.47 2.95
First round 61 3.55   5.32   6.49 5.72 4.34 3.55 5.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 51.00   57.96   58.12 51.00 1:04.30 51.45 DNF
Combined First round 11 44.32   48.65   44.32 47.25 53.77 48.51 50.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 17.00   18.74   20.50 23.70 18.48 17.00 17.23
Combined First round 14 18.31   20.25   18.31 21.51 19.61 20.05 21.09
Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:56.60   2:37.94   2:44.96 2:14.44 2:54.42 1:56.60 DNF
Ernest Seroczyński    Poland
Ernest Seroczyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 100 17.07   23.45   21.86 21.85 17.07 28.58 26.63
First round 83 17.77   19.70   18.42 21.33 19.49 21.19 17.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 95 1:55.84     1:55.84 2:31.10
Pyraminx Second round 49 6.58   9.58   14.89 11.15 8.85 6.58 8.74
First round 53 7.91   9.79   9.29 7.91 11.04 9.05 12.86
Ewa Wójcik    Poland
Ewa Wójcik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 106 21.65   24.50   27.46 38.53 21.65 22.65 23.39
First round 110 20.48   24.64   24.84 20.48 23.83 36.87 25.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 16 8:17.06   DNF   8:17.06 DNS DNS
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 19 30.76     59.60 30.76
Fabian Oleś    Poland
Fabian Oleś
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 33 9.67   12.19   9.67 14.03 13.82 12.03 10.72
Second round 24 10.48   11.64   10.48 12.96 11.76 12.06 11.09
First round 35 11.86   13.05   15.67 12.41 13.33 13.40 11.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 3.46   4.34   4.64 5.37 3.46 3.71 4.66
Second round 10 2.94   3.75   3.82 3.84 3.58 2.94 4.14
First round 19 2.77   3.99   3.27 4.25 4.45 4.59 2.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 48.10   54.87   48.10 1:00.68 DNF 55.80 48.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 53 2:12.12   2:24.04   2:23.22 2:12.12 2:23.50 2:41.47 2:25.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 22.28   23.79   24.29 24.38 22.69 22.28 29.91
Megaminx Combined First round 26 2:36.38     3:06.11 2:36.38
Pyraminx Second round 57 8.51   10.05   8.90 10.05 8.51 11.19 17.82
First round 38 7.60   8.98   8.59 8.83 12.12 7.60 9.53
Skewb First round 77 14.14   17.85   22.27 16.23 17.69 19.62 14.14
Filip Klocek    Poland
Filip Klocek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 140 40.72   48.20   56.82 48.31 51.88 40.72 44.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 102 2:48.60     3:59.79 2:48.60
Pyraminx First round 123 16.36   22.00   27.76 23.81 16.94 25.25 16.36
Filip Miazek    Poland
Filip Miazek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 18 9.92   11.22   10.73 15.51 9.92 10.92 12.01
Second round 26 9.70   11.68   11.66 11.59 9.70 11.78 12.96
First round 27 10.81   12.18   10.81 13.17 11.00 12.65 12.89
2x2x2 Cube Second round 79 3.96   6.44   10.29 3.96 7.06 6.70 5.55
First round 31 3.62   4.41   4.14 5.74 4.67 3.62 4.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 27.44   32.80   30.85 30.45 37.11 DNF 27.44
Megaminx Final 1 49.82   59.34   49.82 1:02.80 1:02.59 52.63 1:11.78
Combined First round 1 54.96   55.63   56.73 55.05 54.96 55.10 1:05.36
Gabriela Walczowska    Poland
Gabriela Walczowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 135 38.22   42.25   38.22 39.40 46.51 44.19 43.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 122 6.20   15.45   6.20 11.60 14.41 41.13 20.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 98 1:37.45     1:52.84 1:37.45
Pyraminx First round 108 9.37   15.95   9.37 14.96 19.43 15.16 17.72
Grzegorz Łuczyna    Poland
Grzegorz Łuczyna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 47 13.22   14.27   13.76 13.81 17.91 13.22 15.25
Second round 55 12.20   15.07   15.92 18.58 12.20 13.25 16.04
First round 55 14.04   15.08   19.90 16.00 14.47 14.78 14.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 79 1:28.84     3:24.95 1:28.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:16.60   DNF   DNF 2:16.60 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 63 33.20   38.41   43.87 40.47 36.63 33.20 38.14
Pyraminx Second round 45 8.35   9.35   15.23 8.77 8.35 10.85 8.42
First round 50 5.98   9.50   7.00 5.98 11.33 10.18 19.73
Grzegorz Szumigaj    Poland
Grzegorz Szumigaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 35 12.37   12.75   12.70 12.47 13.09 15.54 12.37
Second round 41 11.41   13.24   13.50 12.84 11.41 13.39 14.19
First round 47 12.81   14.46   14.81 15.00 15.85 12.81 13.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.04   3.88   3.41 4.46 5.42 3.04 3.77
Second round 11 2.68   3.78   3.89 3.76 3.68 2.68 4.11
First round 15 2.23   3.83   3.65 3.85 3.99 3.99 2.23
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 41.48   50.18   46.99 1:00.51 47.32 41.48 56.22
Combined First round 15 45.28   49.33   45.65 48.05 54.29 1:02.60 45.28
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:18.81   1:22.20   1:18.81 1:26.33 1:30.06 1:20.94 1:19.32
Combined First round 8 1:26.95   1:29.78   1:28.13 1:33.86 1:26.95 1:27.35 1:36.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 18.51   23.70   23.96 18.51 24.07 23.06 28.03
Megaminx Final 7 1:24.97   1:36.08   1:24.97 1:33.33 1:42.54 1:40.45 1:34.46
Combined First round 9 1:31.02   1:40.73   1:44.96 1:42.07 1:44.97 1:35.15 1:31.02
Pyraminx Second round 21 4.26   6.78   4.26 5.29 8.45 9.29 6.59
First round 7 5.20   5.81   5.50 5.20 6.60 5.34 7.13
Skewb Final 11 5.04   6.03