San Francisco Bay Open 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-10-8  USA, San Francisco, California SFBO 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Paul Mahvi 8.75  Richard Jay S. Apagar 8.85  Edward Lin 9.16
 5x5x5 Cube  Edward Lin 1:00.61  Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:06.58  Paul Mahvi 1:08.34
 6x6x6 Cube  Paul Mahvi 2:08.77  Edward Lin 2:27.34  Richard Jay S. Apagar 2:31.27
 7x7x7 Cube  Paul Mahvi 3:04.72  Bowen Deng (邓博文) 3:52.94  Richard Jay S. Apagar 3:54.16
 Rubik's Clock  Ryan Jew 12.85  Jacob Posner 13.80  Efrem Blitz 18.63
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Richard Jay S. Apagar 7.82   8.44    Philippines 7.82 8.38 8.53 10.21 8.40
2 Paul Mahvi 8.64   9.38    USA 9.68 9.76 8.64 10.26 8.69
3 Will Newhoff 9.31   9.77    USA 9.31 9.65 9.74 11.53 9.92
4 Edward Lin 8.21   10.08    USA 10.57 8.91 10.76 8.21 11.78
5 Agustín Diano 9.66   10.50    Uruguay 10.69 10.41 11.93 9.66 10.41
6 Varun Mohanraj 9.66   10.58    USA 10.20 11.75 9.78 DNF 9.66
7 Michael Chai (柴天方) 9.27   10.64    USA 9.36 9.27 12.00 10.55 14.58
8 Zachary Clark 10.09   10.64    USA 10.24 10.37 11.30 10.09 13.04
9 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 9.59   10.82    Indonesia 9.59 10.67 11.19 10.60 11.20
10 Brian Law 9.67   10.96    USA 10.34 11.62 9.67 10.91 12.94
11 Nathan Wu 9.60   11.02    USA 11.80 9.99 9.60 11.27 12.86
12 Efrem Blitz 8.92   12.21    USA 12.78 8.92 13.31 12.40 11.45
13 Nitin Subramanian 9.63   12.29    USA 13.69 12.06 9.63 11.12 13.89
14 Derek Tat 9.92   12.61    USA 13.95 9.92 12.06 13.34 12.43
15 Graham Siggins 11.88   12.68    USA 11.88 13.32 12.38 16.38 12.34
16 Ryan Jew 9.78   12.71    USA 12.13 14.97 12.71 9.78 13.29
17 Phillip Kravtsov 11.12   12.90    USA 13.92 11.45 15.21 11.12 13.34
18 Ethan Littlejohn 10.07   12.93    USA 13.85 14.51 12.32 10.07 12.61
19 Jacob Posner 9.82   13.38    USA 12.78 9.82 11.44 DNF 15.91
20 Devin Corr-Robinett 11.97   13.39    USA 11.97 13.80 14.01 12.50 13.87
21 Evan Mann 11.95   13.75    USA DNF 13.26 11.95 14.90 13.10
22 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 12.21   14.22    China 15.57 13.04 16.04 14.04 12.21
23 Ant Irizarry 13.20   14.56    USA 15.22 15.96 13.43 15.02 13.20
24 Kehan Jin (金可含) 13.68   14.65    USA 17.03 15.75 14.23 13.98 13.68
25 Aaron Paskow 12.63   14.78    USA 13.06 16.94 DNF 14.35 12.63
26 Cary Huang 10.44   14.79    USA 14.55 15.69 10.44 DNF 14.14
27 Ethan Lin 13.48   14.87    USA 15.42 14.70 15.08 13.48 14.82
28 Vinícius Koji Enari 12.33   15.00    Brazil 15.00 12.33 16.65 16.57 13.44
29 Reuben San Luis 13.60   15.10    USA 14.20 16.77 14.33 13.60 17.20
30 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 13.80   15.43    China 15.82 15.98 13.80 14.96 15.51
31 Ziqi Li (李子祺) 12.06   15.51    China 14.28 25.01 15.86 16.38 12.06
32 Shelley Chang 13.55   16.14    USA 15.93 16.35 13.55 16.15 19.37
33 Zeke Miller 14.41   16.47    USA 17.30 16.49 15.61 14.41 32.14
34 Varun Sudhir 13.90   16.81    India 17.36 24.26 17.94 13.90 15.13
35 Gus Bennett 16.40   19.52    USA 19.33 20.85 16.40 20.83 18.39
36 Myles Qvale 19.58   20.89    USA 19.63 21.50 19.58 21.55 22.08
37 Adam Huang 19.92   22.78    Canada 22.89 19.92 23.00 22.46 23.41
38 Joe Branch 22.98   26.59    USA 28.97 30.69 22.98 23.38 27.41
39 Nathan Fong 20.31   27.13    USA 32.03 31.25 20.31 27.05 23.10
40 Joaquin Javier 24.95   28.45    USA 28.31 28.45 28.60 32.80 24.95
41 Justin Yamamoto 27.56   31.02    USA 34.85 30.46 29.53 27.56 33.08
42 Nate Teitelbaum 32.66   34.18    USA 32.66 33.75 36.26 33.24 35.54
43 Kaidren Clark 30.28   35.54    USA 30.28 43.83 30.28 39.45 36.89
44 Parker Unze 27.51   36.80    USA 39.20 40.66 30.54 27.51 1:40.79
45 Alan Wang 35.04   38.78    USA 41.38 35.36 35.04 DNF 39.59
46 Grady Balkite 32.43   39.07    USA 43.13 32.43 38.08 38.15 40.98
47 Ziming Li (李子鸣) 33.75   40.04    China 38.37 47.83 36.99 33.75 44.75
48 John Poliquin 38.40   43.10    USA 41.34 45.97 38.40 50.74 41.98
49 Adit Singh 37.95   46.97    USA 42.07 37.95 DNF 45.19 53.66
50 Taylor Marsh 45.06   53.95    USA 59.62 45.06 DNF 54.71 47.51
51 Alexander James Schedel 50.04   59.56    USA 1:09.98 1:00.30 53.31 1:05.07 50.04
52 Megan Thaler 1:16.77   1:34.28    USA 1:34.56 1:39.99 1:47.86 1:16.77 1:28.30
53 Joey Kraut 30.74   DNF    USA DNF 32.54 DNF 36.54 30.74
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Richard Jay S. Apagar 5.75   NR 7.87    Philippines 10.54 5.75 9.04 7.17 7.41
2 Will Newhoff 8.33   8.88    USA 9.56 8.35 9.23 9.06 8.33
3 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 8.37   9.41    Indonesia 10.00 8.87 10.46 9.37 8.37
4 Brian Law 6.54   9.54    USA 11.06 8.63 8.93 6.54 11.55
5 Edward Lin 7.79   9.55    USA 7.79 8.64 9.79 10.22 10.52
6 Varun Mohanraj 8.11   9.71    USA 9.72 12.69 9.70 9.71 8.11
7 Paul Mahvi 8.53   10.12    USA 8.53 9.09 12.28 8.98 13.06
8 Agustín Diano 10.28   10.89    Uruguay 10.99 11.01 11.98 10.28 10.68
9 Derek Tat 9.60   11.05    USA 9.60 DNF 9.98 11.38 11.78
10 Nathan Wu 8.15   11.65    USA 11.74 8.15 11.25 16.05 11.96
11 Evan Mann 10.95   11.74    USA 12.48 10.95 11.77 11.50 11.94
12 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 10.62   11.77    China 12.22 11.31 13.67 10.62 11.78
13 Nitin Subramanian 10.19   11.84    USA 12.12 12.83 10.19 12.17 11.22
14 Michael Chai (柴天方) 9.13   12.08    USA 12.07 10.55 13.63 9.13 17.18
15 Graham Siggins 10.64   12.14    USA 12.52 10.64 13.02 17.36 10.88
16 Efrem Blitz 11.34   12.27    USA 12.35 12.88 11.34 12.06 12.41
17 Zachary Clark 11.87   12.30    USA 12.28 12.49 12.65 12.13 11.87
18 Jacob Posner 8.98   12.48    USA DNF 8.98 11.97 14.09 11.37
19 Devin Corr-Robinett 11.95   12.65    USA 13.09 11.95 12.22 13.16 12.64
20 Ryan Jew 10.47   12.84    USA 14.13 12.35 13.94 12.24 10.47
21 Ant Irizarry 10.69   12.97    USA 13.59 11.42 13.91 10.69 14.54
22 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 10.80   13.54    China 16.54 12.38 12.93 15.30 10.80
23 Phillip Kravtsov 9.88   13.74    USA 11.59 9.88 23.76 12.18 17.44
24 Ethan Littlejohn 11.94   14.15    USA 16.58 13.37 12.50 16.79 11.94
25 Ethan Lin 12.27   14.26    USA 15.51 12.27 15.16 15.16 12.45
26 Cary Huang 13.55   14.34    USA 15.09 14.07 17.05 13.55 13.85
27 Kehan Jin (金可含) 12.87   15.44    USA 14.22 14.83 17.26 20.51 12.87
28 Vinícius Koji Enari 14.62   15.64    Brazil 17.27 15.55 14.62 16.63 14.75
29 Aaron Paskow 14.11   15.83    USA 16.20 15.05 14.11 23.01 16.23
30 Zeke Miller 13.07   16.38    USA 17.28 16.27 20.51 15.58 13.07
31 Shelley Chang 16.05   16.62    USA 16.05 19.35 16.51 16.39 16.95
32 Reuben San Luis 14.82   17.49    USA 14.82 17.18 15.86 21.73 19.43
33 Ziqi Li (李子祺) 12.29   17.80    China 12.29 DNF 19.85 16.25 17.31
34 Myles Qvale 17.01   18.65    USA 18.31 18.97 18.67 17.01 25.22
35 Gus Bennett 14.91   19.90    USA 28.33 14.91 21.68 17.81 20.21
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Paul Mahvi 8.21   8.75    USA 9.26 9.52 8.21 8.41 8.59
2 Richard Jay S. Apagar 8.14   8.85    Philippines 8.83 8.14 11.78 8.31 9.40
3 Edward Lin 8.04   9.16    USA 9.54 8.55 8.04 9.39 10.08
4 Will Newhoff 8.12   10.12    USA 8.12 12.58 8.44 9.33 DNF
5 Brian Law 9.96   10.71    USA 9.96 11.24 9.96 11.29 10.94
6 Derek Tat 9.25   10.77    USA 11.64 9.25 11.40 9.80 11.12
7 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 9.14   11.08    Indonesia 10.99 10.82 11.96 9.14 11.43
8 Varun Mohanraj 10.15   11.08    USA 11.85 11.10 13.11 10.15 10.30
9 Agustín Diano 10.59   11.40    Uruguay 11.56 10.59 DNF 11.62 11.02
10 Nathan Wu 10.31   11.88    USA 10.32 10.31 DNF 14.59 10.72
11 Efrem Blitz 9.06   11.89    USA 12.99 13.00 9.06 11.48 11.19
12 Graham Siggins 10.19   12.10    USA 10.19 14.56 13.39 12.60 10.30
13 Evan Mann 10.17   12.14    USA 14.44 10.17 12.45 10.61 13.37
14 Nitin Subramanian 12.17   12.50    USA DNF 12.24 12.17 12.56 12.69
15 Ryan Jew 10.24   12.57    USA 16.27 10.24 12.45 10.98 14.28
16 Jacob Posner 11.65   12.93    USA 12.29 14.86 14.27 11.65 12.23
17 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 12.18   13.26    China 12.66 12.18 13.40 13.71 21.02
18 Devin Corr-Robinett 12.00   14.15    USA 14.22 12.00 14.99 15.28 13.25
19 Ant Irizarry 13.02   14.43    USA 13.82 14.89 14.58 13.02 15.04
20 Michael Chai (柴天方) 10.80   15.84    USA 16.46 13.39 10.80 17.66 26.45
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Edward Lin 59.90   1:02.55    USA 1:01.28 1:05.13 1:05.14 1:01.23 59.90
2 Paul Mahvi 1:01.33   1:06.27    USA 1:05.52 1:12.84 1:01.33 1:07.43 1:05.85
3 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:02.24   1:06.73    Philippines 1:04.99 1:02.24 1:08.56 1:06.63 1:10.84
4 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 1:11.21   1:18.04    China 1:21.17 1:16.17 1:23.31 1:16.79 1:11.21
5 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:15.77   1:20.74    Indonesia 1:23.83 1:26.82 1:15.77 1:20.52 1:17.87
6 Will Newhoff 1:08.34   1:22.16    USA 1:20.52 1:16.96 1:29.00 1:08.34 1:34.77
7 Graham Siggins 1:19.89   1:31.66    USA 1:32.85 1:19.89 1:39.95 1:22.82 1:39.30
8 Ryan Jew 1:22.46   1:35.39    USA 1:31.20 1:22.46 1:33.23 1:41.73 1:45.15
9 Jacob Posner 1:30.99   1:37.97    USA 1:36.99 1:52.12 1:38.60 1:30.99 1:38.33
10 Ethan Littlejohn 1:37.54   1:45.57    USA 2:01.53 1:43.94 1:37.54 1:46.72 1:46.06
11 Ant Irizarry 1:30.55   1:45.62    USA 1:37.66 1:45.50 1:30.55 1:56.62 1:53.70
12 Michael Chai (柴天方) 1:38.59   1:46.73    USA 1:49.16 2:17.32 1:42.67 1:48.37 1:38.59
13 Efrem Blitz 1:45.11   1:49.00    USA 1:50.41 1:47.97 1:45.11 1:48.61 2:02.30
14 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 1:41.71   1:53.29    China 1:41.71 1:51.89 1:47.75 2:00.22 DNF
15 Cary Huang 1:43.71   1:54.70    USA 2:05.65 2:00.04 1:43.71 1:55.43 1:48.62
16 Agustín Diano 1:53.89   2:00.35    Uruguay 2:01.61 2:17.71 1:59.30 1:53.89 2:00.13
17 Reuben San Luis 1:48.27   2:01.09    USA 2:18.02 1:48.27 2:46.16 1:55.43 1:49.81
18 Varun Mohanraj 1:58.07   2:01.17    USA 2:00.84 2:03.05 2:03.54 1:58.07 1:59.61
19 Derek Tat 1:42.89   2:02.93    USA 2:09.42 1:42.89 2:06.46 1:52.91 2:16.25
20 Nathan Wu 1:45.71   2:04.42    USA 2:05.35 2:08.80 DNF 1:45.71 1:59.11
21 Brian Law 1:55.97   2:06.86    USA 2:05.95 2:20.79 2:08.32 1:55.97 2:06.31
22 Zachary Clark 1:54.23   2:14.94    USA 1:54.23 2:02.84 2:05.34 2:36.64 2:38.98
23 Nitin Subramanian 2:19.96      USA 3:02.88 2:19.96
24 Myles Qvale 2:54.15      USA 3:04.61 2:54.15
25 Kehan Jin (金可含) 3:12.95      USA 3:12.95 3:30.13
26 Zeke Miller 3:24.48      USA 3:24.48 DNF
27 Evan Mann DNF      USA DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Edward Lin 56.97   1:00.61    USA 1:06.07 59.30 1:00.99 1:01.53 56.97
2 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:00.94   1:06.58    Philippines 1:03.37 1:13.65 1:10.36 1:06.02 1:00.94
3 Paul Mahvi 1:04.91   1:08.34    USA 1:10.51 1:07.47 1:04.91 1:07.30 1:10.24
4 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 1:16.38   1:18.25    China 1:17.05 1:17.27 1:26.97 1:16.38 1:20.43
5 Will Newhoff 1:14.46   1:21.39    USA 1:14.46 1:29.09 1:22.16 1:16.14 1:25.86
6 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:13.75   1:23.98    Indonesia 1:34.07 2:59.75 1:18.92 1:13.75 1:18.96
7 Graham Siggins 1:19.76   1:31.36    USA 1:45.63 1:29.79 1:26.82 1:19.76 1:37.46
8 Ryan Jew 1:26.95   1:34.39    USA 1:31.64 1:38.31 1:26.95 1:48.07 1:33.21
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Paul Mahvi 2:07.06   2:08.77    USA 2:10.96 2:08.28 2:07.06
2 Edward Lin 2:22.73   2:27.34    USA 2:29.53 2:22.73 2:29.77
3 Richard Jay S. Apagar 2:27.30   2:31.27    Philippines 2:29.52 2:27.30 2:36.99
4 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2:30.65   2:42.61    Indonesia 2:30.65 2:55.08 2:42.09
5 Graham Siggins 2:46.33   2:48.49    USA 2:48.66 2:50.49 2:46.33
6 Will Newhoff 2:48.52   2:56.72    USA 3:11.89 2:48.52 2:49.75
7 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 2:43.73   2:58.56    China 2:57.34 3:14.62 2:43.73
8 Jacob Posner 3:01.24   3:24.21    USA 3:42.11 3:01.24 3:29.27
9 Ryan Jew 3:16.51   3:25.60    USA 3:30.26 3:16.51 3:30.03
10 Ethan Littlejohn 3:17.93   3:26.10    USA 3:19.05 3:17.93 3:41.31
11 Ant Irizarry 3:32.55   3:44.54    USA 3:50.39 3:32.55 3:50.67
12 Reuben San Luis 4:09.35      USA 4:09.35
13 Agustín Diano 4:22.58      Uruguay 4:22.58
14 Efrem Blitz 4:24.15      USA 4:24.15
15 Brian Law 4:57.84      USA 4:57.84
16 Kehan Jin (金可含) DNF      USA DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Paul Mahvi 2:55.60   3:04.72    USA 3:07.95 3:10.62 2:55.60
2 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 3:42.28   3:52.94    China 4:02.72 3:53.83 3:42.28
3 Richard Jay S. Apagar 3:43.28   3:54.16    Philippines 3:43.28 4:11.00 3:48.20
4 Graham Siggins 3:46.94   4:12.98    USA 4:20.01 3:46.94 4:31.99
5 Will Newhoff 4:36.74   4:40.64    USA 4:36.74 4:42.52 4:42.67
6 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 4:30.34   5:11.57    Indonesia 5:45.96 4:30.34 5:18.40
7 Ethan Littlejohn 5:05.94   5:22.29    USA 5:05.94 5:34.62 5:26.30
8 Ryan Jew 5:29.73   5:46.02    USA 5:54.12 5:54.21 5:29.73
9 Ant Irizarry 5:41.72   6:36.24    USA 5:41.72 7:44.24 6:22.76
10 Jacob Posner 6:18.49      USA 6:18.49
11 Agustín Diano 7:16.89      Uruguay 7:16.89
12 Michael Chai (柴天方) DNF      USA DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jacob Posner 10.46   13.32    USA 12.69 DNF 14.86 12.40 10.46
2 Will Newhoff 11.65   14.05    USA 11.65 15.10 15.50 13.02 14.02
3 Ryan Jew 11.45   14.88    USA 16.62 11.45 DNF 14.69 13.33
4 Efrem Blitz 13.75   16.72    USA 16.56 DNF 17.73 13.75 15.87
5 Paul Mahvi 16.52   18.10    USA 17.61 16.52 21.79 20.16 16.52
6 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 17.56   21.30    China 17.56 18.43 DNF 19.78 25.70
7 Zeke Miller 20.09      USA 20.09 26.59
8 Aaron Paskow 27.25      USA 27.25 DNF
9 Graham Siggins 31.76      USA 41.17 31.76
10 Joe Branch 41.48      USA 41.48 41.85
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ryan Jew 11.35   12.85    USA 13.77 12.10 11.35 12.69 17.04
2 Jacob Posner 11.31   13.80    USA 15.21 DNF 11.31 11.40 14.80
3 Efrem Blitz 13.78   18.63    USA 18.57 19.36 13.78 DNF 17.96
4 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 15.96   19.26    China 20.81 15.96 20.58 18.34 18.87
5 Will Newhoff 12.44   DNF    USA 18.29 12.44 DNF DNF DNS
6 Paul Mahvi 16.57   DNF    USA DNF DNF 16.57 DNF 17.82
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D2 L2 B2 U2 F2 R D2 U2 F2 U2 B U B2 L F2 U' L2 U' L
A #2 F' L2 F' U2 F' U2 F D2 F R2 D B' F2 D2 R' D F' L' F2 L'
A #3 D' R L' F D' F' R2 U2 F' R' U L2 F2 D2 R2 F2 D' F2
A #4 L2 R2 D' R2 U2 F2 R2 D U R F' R2 D2 F' U' F' L B D2 F'
A #5 D2 B2 D' L2 U' B2 U2 L2 U L B2 F D B2 L' R' B' U B L
A Ex#1 R2 F2 L2 F2 R2 D2 F2 L' F2 L' F' R2 U' L' R2 B2 U F2 D2 F2
A Ex#2 D' F R D2 F' B U F R2 D F2 L2 U2 R F2 R2 U2 L F2
B #1 R' F2 D' F' L' B' U R F2 B' R' F2 R2 D' R2 L2 U2 R2 B2
B #2 D2 B' U2 R2 F' L2 B2 L2 B2 D2 U' L' D B' D' R2 U R' B'
B #3 D' B2 U' R' B L' U2 R2 U2 D L B2 D' R2 D2 B2 U B2 D
B #4 F U2 F U2 R2 F' U2 L2 B' R D' F R2 B2 U' L B L' D2 F
B #5 B2 R2 B2 F2 U' B2 L2 F2 L2 R U F D L U B' D2 R' B
B Ex#1 R2 U' B2 L2 U' B2 U2 B2 L2 B2 R D' F2 U' F' D R D2 L' B
B Ex#2 D B U2 L' U' R2 U2 D R' B L2 U F2 U2 L2 U' F2 U2 B2
C #1 R' U' F2 R' B2 L2 F' B2 U' L' B2 U B2 L2 D2 R2 U F2
C #2 F R2 F L2 R2 F2 R2 D2 B' L D U' B' L' R U2 F2 D L F2
C #3 D' B2 U' B2 L2 U' L2 R2 D' L' U' B U B2 U2 F' U F2
C #4 R2 L B2 D B U' R D L U D B2 R B2 R' F2 R B2 U2 F2
C #5 L D2 R U2 F2 R U2 L' B2 U2 R D L' B2 L F' D L' B' U'
C Ex#1 D R' D' L2 U R' U' L U2 B U2 F2 D F2 B2 L2 U' L2 D F2
C Ex#2 L F2 L R U2 F2 R B' F2 L2 U B R' B D U' B' L2
D #1 U2 F2 U2 R2 U2 L2 R B2 L2 D' F L B2 L' B' R U R' D
D #2 R2 B D2 B L2 R2 U2 B' L2 B D' L D2 F L2 U' R' B2 L2 F'
D #3 B' L D B2 R' U' D' B' L2 F2 U D2 F U2 F' U2 R2 F2 U2
D #4 U2 B2 L U2 B2 L' B2 L2 D2 B' D' R' D' L2 F' U' R2 D B' R2
D #5 D2 F' R2 B L2 B' R2 U2 F L B2 L2 B2 U' R D2 B' F R D2
D Ex#1 R2 U2 F R2 B' U2 B' D2 F2 R' B' D2 U B' R' F L' D' B' R
D Ex#2 F D2 F R F' U' F D2 B' U' B U2 R F2 U2 R D2 B2 L'
E #1 B2 L B2 L2 B2 U2 L' R2 U2 L2 U' F' D' B D' L2 R F' D2 U' F'
E #2 R2 F2 D' R2 B' L' U F' U2 B2 R D' F2 D' L2 U L2 D2
E #3 F U2 L2 D2 B' L2 D2 F2 U2 R2 B' D' R' F L D' F2 D R2 U2 F2
E #4 B' F U2 B' R2 B2 F' L2 U L2 R B D2 R D U2 L2 U' L
E #5 D2 F2 R2 D B2 U R2 U' R2 U' L' B D2 U' B R D' L2 B' D'
E Ex#1 U2 R' L2 F2 B' D' F2 R' F' D2 R L2 U2 D' L2 U' L2 B2 U
E Ex#2 L2 R2 F D2 U2 R2 B D2 R U' L' D' L R2 B' F D L U
F #1 D2 R2 D2 L2 R' D2 B2 R B2 R U' L B2 U' R B' L' U2 B' D2
F #2 B' F' L2 D2 F D2 L2 D F R U L' R2 B' L U2 L2 D'
F #3 B' U L F B' R' L2 D' L B2 U2 R2 B2 U L2 U' L2 B2 R2 D'
F #4 B U' F B' L2 F' U' F D2 F D' B2 L F2 L U2 F2 R B2
F #5 U R2 D' B2 U' F2 D2 B2 D' R' U L2 U2 R F' R' D2 F2 R2
F Ex#1 U F2 L2 B2 D' R2 U2 B2 L' B' U' R' U F U L' B R2 B'
F Ex#2 F2 U2 R F2 D2 U2 R U2 R' U2 L' U L' U B L' D2 F2 R
G #1 U' L2 U' R2 D F2 R2 D' F2 D2 L' R2 F' D2 B' D' R D2 B' L2
G #2 R2 U2 R2 F' D2 U2 F' R2 B' U2 R' B R D2 F' L' U F2 L R2
G #3 L F' U R2 F L2 U2 R' U B' R2 B' U2 B U2 L2 F L2 U2 D2
G #4 R' U2 R' U2 R2 D2 L' B2 F2 R2 U R2 D F D2 L' D2 L' U B
G #5 F L2 U2 R L' B' R L2 U D2 F2 R F2 L' F2 L B2 D2 L D2
G Ex#1 U L2 B2 U R2 U B2 D L2 U L F2 D L' B2 R F R2 F' D2
G Ex#2 B2 D B2 D' U2 F2 L2 F2 U' B' R' U' B2 R' U' R' D L' U B
H #1 B L' B' L D2 F2 R2 U L2 B' U2 D2 R' U2 R F2 B2 L B2
H #2 L D' F B U' L U2 D' F2 B' D' B2 R2 F2 D2 R' B2 R D2 R2
H #3 R L2 U2 D F2 U D2 F L B' D' R B2 R F2 R' F2 L' U2
H #4 F D2 U2 B' R2 B' R2 F L2 F' U R' U L' B2 L R2 U L' B'
H #5 L' F' U' F2 B U R D' B U B' R' U2 L2 U2 F2 R D2 B2 L'
H Ex#1 L2 D' B2 U' B2 F2 U R2 U' R' U F2 U L' F2 R B' F' L
H Ex#2 D2 L2 B2 D2 F D2 B U L' D' U R2 F2 R' F' U2 L D'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' D B R B D L2 U B' R' F2 U B2 R2 U F2 D B2 U L2
A #2 R2 U2 B2 F2 U' L2 B2 L U2 L U F U2 R2 U' R' D2 F2
A #3 U2 L B2 L' U2 F2 L D2 U2 F L2 F L' D L U L' F2 L
A #4 R2 U' F2 U' B2 F2 L2 D2 U B L2 U B U F D2 L B2 U
A #5 U' B2 D F2 D' B2 U2 F' U2 R2 D' B' U2 R F' U' F2 R'
A Ex#1 R L U2 B D' L U F2 R U2 B2 L2 D B2 D L2 B2 U2 B2 D2
A Ex#2 R' B2 U2 R2 B2 L' U2 L F2 D2 L' B U B' L' D2 B2 L2 B' L2 R'
B #1 U' F2 U2 R' D2 F R L2 F' B L F2 D2 F2 R2 F2 D F2 U'
B #2 R2 D' R2 B2 R2 D B2 U' B2 D B D' F' R' F D2 L R2 D2 F'
B #3 R2 B2 R2 D2 R' B2 F2 R D2 B2 U' B' L2 R' F' U' F' D B'
B #4 D U R2 U B2 D R' F U2 F D2 B' U' R2 F' L B2
B #5 F' B2 R2 U R' B' D B' R2 D L2 B2 R2 B D2 B2 U2 B2 L2
B Ex#1 U2 R2 B2 L2 D R2 B2 U2 B2 U' F D R' D' L F' D' B F D'
B Ex#2 D' B' R2 F L F' U2 F2 B L' F' U2 L2 D2 F2 D2 F R2 D2 B
C #1 U R U2 B D' F' U' F' U' L F B2 U2 R' U2 R U2 B2 R'
C #2 R L U2 F' D' F' B' R2 L' B L2 U2 D F2 L2 D F2 B2 L2
C #3 B' U2 F' U2 B' D2 L2 R2 U B2 D L U F2 D2 F' U2 R' F2
C #4 L2 U F2 U2 B2 F2 U B2 R2 B' U2 L' R D2 L' U2 B2 U B' R2
C #5 L U F D' F R L' B' R' U F2 B2 U F2 D' B2 U' R2 B2 D'
C Ex#1 D2 U2 F' U2 B' U2 L2 B2 L2 U2 B' L' F2 U B2 L2 U2 L' U L F2
C Ex#2 D2 R' D2 R2 B2 D2 U2 R2 B' R2 F D2 R' U' R' D F' L2 R
D #1 R2 D F2 D' B2 U2 F2 U F2 L2 R2 F R' B F L' B R2 U' F' R2
D #2 U2 R' U2 B2 D2 F2 L R' F R' U2 L2 R' U2 F' U L' B2 U
D #3 L2 B2 D2 R' F2 L' U2 L' R' B2 F' L U2 R' D' F' R' F
D #4 F' D2 F' D2 F' L2 F' L2 B U2 F2 R B' L' D U B U B F'
D #5 U R2 B2 D2 B2 D B2 D' F' L' B L2 R' D U2 F' U2 R2 U2
D Ex#1 U B2 U2 R2 D U2 L2 R2 F' D' R B2 D' B U' B F' L D2 U2
D Ex#2 D2 L' F2 L2 F2 L2 D2 L F2 D2 F U' B' F2 L2 U' L2 B L' R2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D' B2 D L2 F2 L2 B2 D2 R B' D F D R' F2 U' B' U'
A #2 L2 D2 L F2 R F2 R U2 F' D B' D B R2 B2 L F D' U2
A #3 D2 F2 U' R D2 F' B L2 B' U F' U R2 U' F2 D2 B2 U L2
A #4 D R2 L D2 F2 R2 U B' D R F U D2 L2 B2 L2 D L2 D2
A #5 U' B D2 L F' U2 B' L F2 B' L' U2 R' F2 R' F2 D2 R2 F2
A Ex#1 F' R L2 D2 L U F' B L' D2 L B' D2 F' L2 F R2 U2 L2 B2
A Ex#2 L2 F2 D2 L2 U' B2 D2 U' F2 U2 F U F' L U2 R U R' B' R
B #1 L2 B2 D F2 D2 B2 D F U2 F' D' L' F' D2 L D2 L R'
B #2 R2 F2 D' F2 D F2 D2 R2 B' R' D2 F2 R D2 U L2 B2 F2 L'
B #3 F2 L' B D2 R2 F2 U L2 D' F' B2 R2 D F2 U' L2 D2 B2 D B2
B #4 B2 R2 F2 U' B' D2 R' B D F R2 F2 U2 F2 B' R2 D2 F' U2 L2
B #5 F2 U' F2 U' B2 U2 R2 U' L B U2 L' B2 U F L B U' B2
B Ex#1 F2 U2 F2 L B2 R' B2 D2 L2 D2 F R2 D2 L' D' F' L2 D' B2 R
B Ex#2 L2 U B R2 L2 B' U' B' L D' R L2 B U2 L2 B' U2 R2 D2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw U Fw2 R2 Lw Rw' D L2 Dw2 L Bw R Lw L2 Bw' Lw2 Uw Fw2 D2 F Dw' Bw2 Lw2 R' Rw' Uw' U R' Lw2 B' Lw' U2 D Bw F' Lw Fw U' B F2 Bw' D2 Uw Bw' Fw2 Uw L' Bw' F' L' U' Uw R Dw2 U F2 Rw' U' Uw Dw2
A #2 Bw Dw2 D' Rw2 B F' U2 L Dw' F' L2 Bw2 R' Dw2 Rw Fw Uw' D' R' Dw' U B2 F2 U2 Uw F Uw' Bw2 L B2 F' Bw D Uw U' Fw' B F Bw2 Rw' D' Rw2 L' Dw2 Uw Rw' L2 Fw Bw2 L2 Uw2 L2 Bw2 Rw' Uw' Dw L' U2 B' U
A #3 U' Lw Dw B Bw' Rw2 Lw2 F' D R2 Fw D2 Dw' L2 Bw' Fw2 Lw Uw' U2 R Uw Lw L2 R' U' Dw2 Lw Uw2 B Uw D Fw' D2 L Dw L Rw F' B Rw' L' Lw2 Uw Rw' Lw L Dw2 Bw Dw' Rw2 Dw' Bw F' Dw' L' B2 Fw L' R2 Uw'
A #4 Uw Lw2 F2 Fw' U2 Rw L2 Bw R' Uw' Bw2 Lw Dw D2 B' F Dw' L' Uw' L2 Lw Dw U' Fw Uw' L2 F D2 B' Uw L Dw2 Rw' Dw D2 Lw' Fw U' B' D' F R2 Bw2 F' Lw' U2 Fw2 U' Fw' R Bw D2 Lw' F' L B R' Uw2 Rw L
A #5 Fw2 U2 Uw2 Rw' Fw Uw' U' Rw B' Dw2 Rw' Lw2 U' D' B U' Lw Bw Uw2 Fw Rw B2 Lw Bw' Uw Fw L2 Uw2 U' Bw Fw2 Uw' Rw2 U' Dw' Lw Dw' Bw Lw' R F' Lw Bw2 Fw' Dw' D2 L' Fw' F' Lw2 L' Bw2 Lw2 Bw B Rw' F' L2 Rw D'
A Ex#1 D R B U' F' Dw' D2 L Bw2 Dw2 Rw2 Lw' Fw2 U F L Uw2 L2 Dw' Fw Uw2 F' Rw U' Fw2 F' B' Bw' R F' B' U2 Fw2 Uw' Fw Uw' F' Fw Dw' Bw2 Lw' F2 Dw' Lw' Rw Bw2 R' L' D' Rw Uw' D2 L' Lw2 Dw2 R' Fw Uw' D' Fw
A Ex#2 L' B' Fw' Dw2 D' Uw' F' Dw R Rw' Dw' Rw' R' Lw2 B D B2 L' Lw' Bw Uw' U' Lw Dw L' Bw Uw2 Fw L' F' B2 L2 D2 U' F' U' L' Uw' Bw B Dw' F' B2 R2 F2 Uw L' Bw2 Dw B2 Dw Rw' L U2 Uw B2 F L D Uw
B #1 U Dw' B2 Lw' Fw' R' L' D B F Fw' L Fw' U Rw' Fw2 Bw U' Dw Uw Rw Bw2 D Uw' U Dw Bw Dw2 Rw' Dw' F L Dw' Fw Bw Dw R2 F' Dw2 D Lw L2 R B2 R' B2 Uw' Bw2 R D R' Rw' U' Uw B' Fw' R' Lw' F2 Lw'
B #2 D2 Rw' Bw Fw D2 Lw B Lw' D' Bw F2 Dw' U' Lw2 Dw2 Lw2 Dw2 R U Rw Dw B2 F' Fw2 Dw' F Bw2 R Bw Fw' F Rw' B D2 R' Fw Bw Lw2 L' Uw2 Lw Uw' Bw' Lw2 Fw' L' Bw2 Fw' L2 B Bw Uw B' F L B' D' U2 Fw Lw'
B #3 B2 Bw2 Dw2 D2 Lw' L R Dw Bw' U R Rw2 U2 B2 F2 Bw' D' R2 L' F Fw L2 F2 D' R L2 Fw L2 Rw' B' Rw D Rw' U2 Lw' Rw2 L' D' L2 Dw' Lw2 Uw' Lw L2 D B F' U' Lw2 B' Lw2 Bw F2 U2 D F' Uw2 F' Uw Lw
B #4 Dw2 L Rw B' Lw Uw Bw' Fw2 Dw' L' B' Lw2 F2 L Rw' Fw2 Bw2 Dw Uw' Bw2 Lw' Fw' Bw2 Lw2 D U R L2 Fw' D2 Bw' L2 Bw2 Rw2 Lw' U' Lw Rw2 R' Fw2 Bw L' F2 R2 U' Bw2 F2 R Uw2 Lw' Rw' Dw2 Fw' U B' U2 B2 R2 Bw F2
B #5 D2 R2 Dw Fw Lw' Uw2 F2 Bw2 Dw' D Bw' U2 Fw Bw2 Dw2 D' Lw Bw2 Dw' B' Dw2 Bw Rw Bw2 Lw' D' Dw2 Fw R2 U' L' Dw D2 R Bw R' Dw L Uw U D2 F L2 D2 B2 D Fw2 Rw2 R' L' D Dw' L Dw L2 B D' Uw2 Dw' Bw'
B Ex#1 Fw Bw R Fw F2 B' R' B Uw' U' Dw2 R' F' Uw' Rw' Fw L' D' B' U' B2 R2 Dw' B2 Lw' Bw U2 L' Uw' D R L Lw D Lw F' Fw2 Uw' D2 Fw' Dw2 Uw2 B' Rw' Lw F R2 Uw2 F2 Uw2 R2 U2 R U' D2 Uw Fw' U2 F2 Bw'
B Ex#2 Fw' L R2 Dw Uw D2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw Fw Rw2 R Uw2 Bw B Dw' Lw' B' D2 Fw' L2 Dw2 R2 Rw2 Lw L2 Bw' Uw2 B' Lw' Rw D U2 B Uw' Lw Rw Dw R' Lw F2 B' Uw' Bw' F2 U' Lw2 F2 R' L' Rw' B' Fw2 U' F2 U2 B' F2 R' Lw
C #1 Rw R2 Fw L2 B2 F' R Rw F Lw D2 Rw2 Dw D' B2 Rw2 Uw' Bw' R B' Dw2 D Fw Rw' U2 Bw2 Lw' Dw2 Bw2 U' Uw D Fw2 U' Uw' Bw Dw' F' Dw2 Lw2 L2 D' U' Dw' L2 Lw2 Dw' Lw2 D2 F U' Rw' Bw' F' D' Dw2 Fw U2 Dw' Fw
C #2 Dw D B2 U' Rw2 D' Bw B2 L' D2 U L F2 Dw Rw Uw F2 Uw Dw' Rw' Dw Rw' Lw Dw2 L B L2 Fw B Lw' Bw Lw' Dw Lw' Fw2 R L U' Fw U2 R2 Fw2 L2 Fw2 Uw Lw' Fw' U2 Lw' F2 Fw' B' Lw2 B' Fw' Rw B Bw' Rw2 Lw
C #3 Dw2 Bw2 Uw Lw' D' Bw2 Lw' L2 U' B Rw Bw2 Fw' Uw' L2 U D2 F2 Fw2 L' F' Lw Dw' D F' Uw2 Lw2 D2 L' B' Rw Lw' U' L' Rw Uw' L' Rw Uw' Lw' Rw' R B2 Fw' F' Bw' D Rw' Bw U' L2 R D F' R Bw' F2 U2 Dw' L'
C #4 Rw Fw2 U L' R2 U' Rw2 D' Lw' F2 Lw2 Bw D' Bw' D' L Fw' L2 U2 Fw2 Dw Fw' D' Uw L2 F' D Lw B' Fw Dw' U Uw' Rw Dw B2 F Uw2 Dw Fw R Dw B2 L Uw F' Uw' B' R' Lw Dw Rw Bw B2 R2 Lw F' B' Uw2 Bw'
C #5 R Fw2 Bw2 L' D' R2 B L Uw2 L' Fw2 Lw' Bw D' B' Rw' B Uw2 F U Fw L R2 Bw2 D2 Lw2 F2 U2 D' Lw' B Dw2 Bw2 U Fw' Rw R' Fw' L2 Fw Dw2 Rw2 F' B' L2 Rw2 Uw' R2 Dw2 R2 Fw2 Uw Rw' F' L2 R' Uw D' Lw U2
C Ex#1 F Lw' B2 L D' F' B Bw D' F Uw' R' F2 B Fw Uw2 Fw' L2 D2 Lw2 R2 Fw' L2 F' U Uw2 Bw' U' Fw2 Rw2 L' Fw' R Fw' Lw Bw' R L2 Dw U Lw Uw Dw' U D' Fw Bw2 R L Dw' R U2 Uw' R2 Lw2 U2 Rw F' Lw B
C Ex#2 F' Lw2 Uw' R L Uw' R' U Dw2 R2 L Rw2 Fw2 Lw' D Bw Uw U D' Dw2 Rw' Uw' U2 R2 Lw' Uw2 U F2 Uw' F Rw' Lw Dw R' Rw U' R U Fw2 Lw2 D' Bw L Lw2 R' D' Bw L2 Dw R' L2 Lw2 D2 Lw2 L Uw' Bw U2 B R'
D #1 L Uw Dw Fw Dw2 Rw D' L2 U Bw Lw' Rw Uw U2 B' Lw' Uw' Rw2 B' L2 Lw2 Dw Lw' F2 B2 D U Uw2 F' B' U Bw2 B2 Rw' Fw U2 R' B2 Bw2 D' Lw Fw' L Bw Uw' D' Dw' F' R2 Rw' L' D' L' Dw R Uw2 Rw L D' Dw'
D #2 Uw' F L U2 L U2 D' B2 Fw' Uw R F Dw2 Uw' R' Dw D' R2 Uw Fw2 U B L' Rw' B2 Rw' Uw Dw F Rw' R' D' U2 F2 Bw2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 U Fw2 F B' Lw' B2 F2 U2 Uw' B2 R' D' L2 Rw' Bw' R B Dw2 U L Bw' U'
D #3 Fw' F2 Uw Fw Uw2 U' Rw D2 U Rw' Fw' B' Bw2 Dw' Lw' U' B2 U2 Rw U' F' L2 F' Uw' D2 F' D Rw' U2 Dw2 Rw2 U2 L2 Lw2 Uw2 F2 Fw2 Lw' Uw' U F' Fw U Fw' Uw' Lw B' F Bw2 Uw' Lw' D2 Dw2 Uw2 Bw' U' F' Dw2 F' Fw2
D #4 Bw2 L2 B' Dw B' Fw' D L U L D R2 Lw2 Fw R' D Fw U2 Uw' L' R2 B2 Rw L' Dw' L2 F2 L2 R' D L2 B2 Fw' Bw2 Uw Rw2 Fw Dw2 Uw2 Bw Lw D2 R2 L2 D' B2 Dw2 R2 F2 B' Bw Dw2 L2 Bw2 Rw2 Lw L F Fw R
D #5 Rw U2 R U Uw Fw2 Uw' D U Bw D Uw' Bw' D Rw' U2 D2 Fw' Dw' Lw B2 R Fw Lw' U' B2 L2 D Lw2 Dw2 Uw F' R2 U F2 Lw' L2 F2 D Lw2 D2 Uw2 U2 Lw B2 Lw' Uw' Rw' R Fw Uw2 R' Rw2 U L' Rw B R2 Lw2 D'
D Ex#1 Rw2 Lw2 Fw U2 Bw' Rw' Lw D' Fw2 F2 D2 Lw' Dw' F' U' Lw Fw2 Dw' U' R' L U R B D2 L2 Lw2 Bw' Uw Lw' B2 L2 Bw D2 Uw' U Rw' B2 Dw' Uw2 Bw2 B R Bw' Dw' Rw' Fw2 Uw Lw2 F2 Fw' R Lw2 U' Fw2 L' D2 Bw Fw2 B
D Ex#2 F Dw L2 Uw' D2 R2 Bw U R' Bw R' Rw L2 F Dw' R' U Rw L F' D Rw Lw' L Uw' Fw' Bw Rw2 Dw B' Lw' R Fw2 F' Dw2 Uw2 U2 Bw Rw U R2 Rw D2 L' Uw R2 D2 Bw F2 Lw' L' R2 B2 Bw2 F' Fw' Rw' B' R' Bw
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw' F2 U' Rw2 Dw2 R' Lw2 Bw Rw2 F Lw U2 Bw' B' Lw' Bw F Dw Bw' Lw Bw' Uw L' B2 Bw2 R2 L Fw2 B2 Lw F R B R B Fw U' D Fw2 L Lw2 Fw2 R' D Fw' Dw Bw B Uw' U2 Rw' Fw2 D' Dw2 Uw2 Lw2 Dw2 Uw B2 U
A #2 Dw' Fw' Dw Rw2 Uw2 Lw F' Uw Bw' D2 Lw U Dw2 Bw U' Fw' B D' Uw R' B D2 Bw' D2 F' Rw Bw2 F' B D' Lw' Fw2 Bw2 D2 U2 R L2 Uw Rw' U' Dw2 R2 Dw' B U Dw2 F Fw Dw' B' Lw2 Bw' Uw L Fw F2 Lw2 R U' Dw'
A #3 Fw2 Dw' F2 Uw2 Fw B Dw F2 Bw L B Rw' U L Lw' Dw Rw2 B' D L Lw2 Bw L' Bw Fw Dw' Bw B2 L U' Bw R' U B2 U' Rw' Fw' Dw' L' Rw' F2 Lw B Uw' D2 Bw2 Lw2 Fw U R L' Uw L Dw B U' R' Lw' Uw' Fw2
A #4 U2 Rw Fw' Bw' Rw' Lw2 Bw' B2 Uw' R Bw' F Rw' F' Dw' Lw' L2 B' Uw2 Fw' D L Bw Lw B R' L F2 Dw' Uw Fw' Rw' R Dw' Uw' Lw2 Dw2 R2 D' B' Rw2 R Dw Bw2 D2 Bw2 Rw' F2 Fw Rw2 L B' Rw Dw' B Rw Lw Uw Bw R
A #5 R Dw' U L Uw U F Bw2 U2 F B' Fw' Dw2 U2 D2 Fw2 D Dw' Bw2 L' Fw' Bw' R' Lw' Rw' L Fw2 L' F Uw' R Bw' Uw' U Fw B2 Rw2 Uw Fw2 F' R' Lw Uw2 Dw D2 B' F' Dw' Bw F2 B Uw Rw U2 D2 Dw R U B' Uw
A Ex#1 F2 R2 Rw2 B' Fw' Rw' F' L2 Fw' Lw2 R B Dw Lw2 Fw' B' F2 L Dw Rw D L' Uw' Dw U' Rw' D R' Uw2 D' L2 Bw' B2 Lw2 Rw Uw' B L2 D Uw2 Lw2 U Fw2 U2 Rw2 U2 L2 B' F L2 Bw2 R' F B' D' Rw' R Bw' B F
A Ex#2 D L D' Uw' Dw Lw' Fw' D Fw' R L Dw' R2 Fw U2 B' Bw U R Dw' Lw' Dw' Rw' L F2 Bw Lw2 Rw' Bw D2 R D2 Dw Bw' D2 Dw2 U2 R Lw2 D' U2 L2 F2 Fw2 Dw' B' Rw2 U Fw' B Rw2 Uw2 D2 U L U2 Bw Uw L Dw
B #1 F Dw' B2 D' Lw B2 Lw Uw2 U2 D' Dw' Lw Dw' L Uw L' Fw' F' B' L' Fw D Lw2 Uw2 Dw2 Rw2 Lw2 Dw' U2 B' Uw2 R2 F D2 Rw' Uw' Bw2 Lw R' D F Lw R' F' Uw Rw' Lw U B2 L Uw' Bw L' Dw' Rw' U2 Bw Uw2 U' Dw
B #2 F2 R2 L2 Uw D2 Rw' F' L2 Lw D2 R' Lw2 B' Lw L2 Bw2 Lw2 Rw Fw2 L' R Fw' U2 Bw2 R Dw Lw' Dw' Rw' F2 Fw Dw2 Bw Lw2 Fw L2 Rw Lw' Bw2 L Dw' Lw' Bw F2 Fw' R' F2 Rw2 R Dw2 B' Dw' Lw' B Fw' R F L' Dw' B'
B #3 Bw' B' L Fw D' B D Uw2 Fw2 U' D Bw' Dw' Lw' D2 Uw R L2 Dw' Rw' F' Fw' Uw Dw2 Rw U2 F' U Uw2 L U2 Uw2 D Bw' D F2 Fw R2 Uw' U Lw' R Uw' B' Fw2 L Dw2 Uw2 Bw' Rw' Fw' Bw L2 Rw' Dw2 B Rw B R U2
B #4 Uw' R2 Rw' Dw D2 B' F2 L2 Fw' Uw2 Bw Lw F2 U' F' Lw2 U L2 Uw2 F2 Rw' F' Fw' B' Lw U Rw2 R2 D' Rw D2 U2 Bw Lw Fw' L2 Rw F Bw L' Fw2 Bw Dw2 R D F' L2 U' F' Fw' Dw' U D2 L2 R B2 Dw' D F' Dw2
B #5 Uw Rw' Dw2 Fw2 Lw Bw' U2 L Fw Lw' B U2 D Dw' Fw2 Dw2 Fw2 Lw2 U' D' Dw2 L' Fw B Dw2 B R2 L' Lw2 D2 U Bw' D' Fw2 Uw' Bw' Uw' Rw Fw2 B Uw2 D' Rw' L Bw' D' Rw Dw' D U2 L Lw2 Dw' F' U Dw2 R2 U' Bw2 Lw'
B Ex#1 Uw B2 Fw2 Rw' D L2 Lw2 Uw' F Bw D' F2 Dw B D2 L2 Lw2 Dw L R U Bw2 Uw2 B Dw2 Uw F Dw2 D2 B Fw2 U2 Dw2 B' Lw R2 Dw2 U2 Uw' Lw U' Uw' Dw F Lw Dw' F Lw2 Bw2 Uw U Rw2 D2 Uw' L Uw' R D Fw2 F'
B Ex#2 D2 Fw2 B Uw Fw2 L Dw' D2 Uw' L' Lw Fw' F' R' Rw2 U' Fw' Bw2 Uw2 Rw' L2 Uw' Rw' D R' Dw' F' R' Rw2 Dw' Lw2 Uw2 Fw' Uw Dw' Bw2 U' Fw D Uw Bw D Rw2 U' Uw Dw' L2 Rw D' Lw2 F2 Uw2 F' D Rw Lw Uw2 Dw Rw2 Fw
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw' U' 3Uw Lw' 3Rw2 Fw2 3Fw' Rw' 3Fw2 Bw Dw2 B L Rw' Uw2 3Rw' R L U2 3Rw' 3Uw R' 3Rw2 Rw2 F2 R' L Fw2 B2 D2 3Uw B' 3Uw' R' Uw2 3Rw' 3Fw2 Bw2 Rw 3Rw Fw2 3Fw' U2 R B Rw Uw R2 Rw2 Fw2 U' R 3Uw2 L' 3Fw' B' U Dw' B Dw Lw L2 F2 Dw2 D U Rw' 3Rw2 R2 Lw2 D2 F' 3Uw B2 L2 D' Lw 3Fw2 Lw2 Uw
A #2 R2 3Rw 3Fw' Fw2 L Uw' Rw Bw' Rw L' 3Rw2 R Fw Bw' 3Uw' Uw L D' Lw U' D Bw D B2 F' 3Rw' F B' 3Rw D F2 Fw R' Rw 3Uw 3Rw R' Lw2 3Fw R Lw' 3Uw2 Fw' Lw2 D Rw2 U2 Dw 3Fw' Rw' Lw2 B' D' Fw' Uw' 3Uw2 B' F' U' L2 Lw2 F2 Fw Rw2 Uw' 3Fw Fw' Uw U Rw D F Lw' D' Rw2 Lw L2 Dw2 3Uw2 R
A #3 Dw' U' L' Rw' 3Rw D' Bw2 3Uw B D' Fw Dw2 3Fw2 B2 F2 Lw2 3Uw2 Uw Lw Fw' Uw Bw' Lw L' 3Fw2 Rw2 3Fw L U' Fw2 3Uw Dw2 Lw Fw' 3Rw2 F R2 Bw' Dw2 L D2 B' 3Rw' U2 R 3Uw' B2 Fw' F2 U Rw' Dw Lw Fw Rw' 3Rw R2 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 L' D2 3Rw2 3Uw2 U' F 3Fw' Bw2 Rw2 U2 3Uw2 3Fw Lw' Fw' Lw' 3Uw R2 Rw F2 Dw2
A Ex#1 L Fw D U F Dw' Uw2 3Uw' U2 3Fw2 L2 3Uw' Lw' Uw2 3Fw' D Fw2 Rw' 3Rw2 Fw' U2 Dw' Fw' L' Dw2 Fw2 Lw2 3Fw' D' Uw' Rw' R Lw' L2 F U' Dw' F' R' 3Uw2 Uw' F' Uw B2 R' B2 Rw B2 Rw2 L' U F' 3Uw' Dw U Bw Fw Uw 3Uw L D2 L' U' Uw 3Rw D Fw Rw' D' Lw2 F2 Fw' B' L' 3Rw Lw2 3Fw R' Rw F
A Ex#2 Uw' Dw' D' Bw L Lw Rw B2 Rw2 B2 3Rw2 Lw 3Fw' U Lw Bw' 3Uw2 Bw Lw' Fw Bw' Lw2 3Rw' Bw F 3Fw' Uw' 3Rw2 Bw 3Fw' L2 U L Lw 3Rw2 Dw2 L' B L' F Lw 3Uw' F Lw2 3Uw' 3Fw R' Fw2 3Rw Rw2 R' D' Lw2 Bw' Uw' Dw L Lw2 3Rw' B' L R' Fw F2 3Fw' Bw2 L 3Fw2 L2 3Uw2 R Dw2 Fw Lw' Uw' U2 Fw2 Dw' D' Lw2
B #1 3Rw' B 3Fw Lw2 Rw' Dw' 3Fw' 3Uw Lw2 3Rw2 Fw' Lw L' U' B2 Lw' 3Uw' Bw2 U R' Lw Bw2 Dw Uw F2 R2 3Fw Rw 3Uw 3Rw Bw2 Rw' 3Fw' L2 U Bw' Rw' U F' Bw2 3Fw B L2 3Fw' Rw2 Fw2 3Uw Rw2 Dw2 3Uw2 R' 3Uw2 L Fw L2 B 3Fw Uw2 Dw L2 Rw 3Rw2 U' L B' 3Uw U D2 Rw' Uw2 B Uw2 R2 Bw2 3Rw2 D' L' Uw2 L2 3Fw2
B #2 L 3Rw R2 D U' Fw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 R2 U 3Rw L' F D' Rw2 Bw Lw2 Fw' B L2 B' Dw B2 Bw2 R' Uw' F2 Rw' R Fw B D B F L2 Lw Bw2 3Fw2 Uw2 R' 3Fw' Lw' R' 3Rw L2 Bw' R2 L' B 3Uw' Lw' Rw' F B' Lw R2 Rw' L2 3Rw2 U' L' F2 D2 L' D2 Rw Fw2 Uw' Bw' U2 Rw2 Dw' R' F' 3Rw Lw' L 3Uw' U2 R2
B #3 Rw2 Fw R2 F Uw' D F2 3Rw2 B2 F2 Fw U L2 3Uw' U2 Rw' U 3Rw2 3Uw2 Rw' 3Rw' U2 3Fw Bw 3Uw 3Rw2 Uw Lw' L F2 R2 3Uw F Dw' D' R 3Fw' Dw2 Lw Uw2 3Rw' F U' L' D L2 R Dw2 F R Lw Fw2 D2 Rw2 R2 Fw2 3Fw' Lw' Rw2 L2 3Uw' 3Rw' Uw' 3Rw' 3Fw Fw2 3Uw L' Fw2 F B2 R' 3Rw Uw Rw Fw2 D F' Uw Bw
B Ex#1 3Rw' Rw' Lw' L Fw Rw2 Bw Uw Rw' L Dw F2 Uw2 Dw B2 F Rw' D2 B2 U2 Lw2 3Fw2 Uw B2 3Fw Uw D Lw2 Bw' F' B' Rw2 3Rw D 3Uw' Rw' Uw2 Rw 3Rw Lw' Bw Fw D' 3Fw2 Lw' 3Fw2 B' L' B Fw2 Uw2 D' U' B2 L2 B' R' 3Fw 3Uw R2 Lw2 Rw2 3Rw2 Fw' Rw2 Dw2 Lw B2 L U' 3Rw 3Fw B Rw' D U2 R' B2 Fw 3Fw'
B Ex#2 3Fw' D' Uw Fw' F' 3Uw' U Uw2 Lw 3Uw 3Fw' D' L2 Dw' L Lw2 Rw2 Bw Uw 3Uw2 R' Lw' Uw2 U2 Lw' F2 Bw2 U' Dw2 Bw' Uw' Dw Lw' U' 3Fw 3Rw' B2 D Uw' Fw' D2 Bw2 Lw 3Uw Lw2 Uw' U Dw2 R Rw Dw Bw2 3Fw' Lw' F2 Lw2 Fw Rw2 D2 Rw2 B2 Bw2 3Uw F R2 Lw' U 3Uw2 Rw L 3Rw2 F' 3Fw' U2 D' Bw2 Lw' Uw' D2 3Fw
C #1 Uw F2 L Rw Dw F2 R 3Rw U 3Rw2 Uw' R2 3Rw2 Fw2 3Fw R' Lw B' 3Fw2 Bw2 R2 F U2 Bw2 3Fw' Uw 3Uw2 Lw2 Rw Uw 3Uw' Fw F Dw2 Uw' 3Rw Lw2 L' 3Uw' Lw Uw2 Bw D2 3Uw2 Lw2 3Uw' F Fw2 U' Uw' F2 Bw' D 3Fw U' F' 3Rw Bw L' Bw Dw' U2 Lw Fw2 Bw D2 B' 3Fw' Lw2 R2 3Rw2 B2 R' 3Fw R2 Lw U' L F2 L'
C #2 Lw2 Dw' B2 3Uw2 L2 Dw' D' 3Fw' Fw2 F L2 3Fw B Fw2 Dw B2 3Rw L Bw L2 Uw2 D2 U2 3Fw Dw Bw Uw L2 3Uw2 Lw2 Bw B' D2 L2 3Fw Uw2 Lw2 Dw Uw2 Lw' U2 D 3Rw' Bw' 3Fw' Rw D 3Uw F' 3Uw2 Bw D' 3Fw2 Bw2 Lw' U Lw B2 3Fw Rw Dw2 D Fw B2 3Fw2 F Lw F2 U B U 3Rw' R 3Uw2 3Fw2 D B L Lw' Rw2
C #3 L Bw2 3Uw' 3Rw' R B2 L' 3Rw Bw D2 Dw' L2 R' Dw2 Fw' Uw2 Bw2 F2 U2 3Uw2 L2 Rw 3Rw' U' Dw' Uw2 F' R' L2 3Rw2 Bw2 D2 R' B Dw2 Bw2 Dw' D Bw2 3Rw' Dw2 Lw' D2 Uw' 3Uw' B' Rw' Fw2 U2 Fw2 Bw2 Rw Uw2 Fw' U' Uw2 Bw' 3Rw' 3Uw B2 R2 B' F D2 R2 Bw2 F2 3Uw2 3Rw Bw2 3Fw2 U Lw2 U2 3Fw2 3Uw' D' Uw' Rw2 3Rw
C Ex#1 3Uw' Uw' F Lw' U F U2 F' B' Bw' 3Fw' L2 Dw B2 R Rw U' Rw' B' Dw' Uw' D2 Fw2 3Fw B Dw' D' B R2 L2 3Fw Bw2 Dw' B' 3Rw R U2 Rw' R D2 3Uw Bw' U Dw2 Lw2 L2 3Fw L Fw2 Bw' 3Fw Dw F2 Uw L Uw2 Rw 3Rw2 D 3Uw2 Dw 3Fw2 Fw2 Dw2 L' Uw Dw L2 B2 Lw' B' 3Fw' Lw' Rw R' Bw Fw2 Dw2 Bw2 3Fw'
C Ex#2 Bw2 3Rw2 3Uw2 B2 Dw Lw D2 R2 F2 3Rw D Dw' 3Rw Lw Rw2 Fw F' Lw Dw D' Uw' 3Fw' B2 3Rw' B2 Rw' Uw2 R2 3Uw 3Fw' L U2 Fw 3Rw Lw L 3Fw' 3Uw2 Uw' B2 3Rw' Uw2 Dw' U2 L' Uw2 3Uw U' Rw L' U Lw2 D' L Rw 3Fw2 Fw' F' 3Uw' 3Rw2 B D' B Uw2 Fw2 Bw Uw L B2 Lw' U2 Uw' 3Rw' Rw2 B Bw Rw2 F Dw' U'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B Bw2 D 3Fw' F D2 Dw2 Fw' 3Lw 3Fw' 3Lw' Bw U2 Bw2 Uw2 3Lw' Fw2 3Lw F' 3Fw L 3Fw2 3Rw' L' R' Rw2 U2 Uw2 F U 3Bw2 Fw Bw2 3Dw2 Uw2 3Fw' U' 3Dw2 3Uw 3Rw' 3Lw2 R2 3Dw' 3Rw2 Dw2 Rw' 3Fw Dw' Bw Uw' 3Fw Fw2 Uw U2 Fw Rw' 3Rw2 Uw 3Rw' L Rw 3Lw2 Bw' 3Rw B' 3Fw Uw 3Fw2 Dw Bw' Rw Uw2 3Uw2 Lw' R' 3Lw2 3Dw2 Fw2 3Bw 3Fw D F' 3Fw' 3Bw2 B Lw 3Fw' F Dw' Rw' L F D U' Uw2 R' 3Uw' Uw2 Lw' Dw
A #2 B2 3Dw' Dw B2 3Lw' Fw' L2 3Rw2 U' R2 F 3Bw R' D R Fw 3Rw 3Dw' Fw R' B' R' Uw L Bw2 3Bw' Dw2 Fw 3Fw' Uw2 3Fw2 D Fw2 3Bw2 Bw U2 D' R L2 Uw 3Uw F' 3Dw2 3Fw Dw' L' Fw L' Uw' U2 Rw 3Rw F 3Bw' Fw' Dw' 3Rw2 Bw D Bw 3Fw2 3Rw L2 D' Rw2 Fw Lw L2 Uw' B2 3Uw2 B2 Bw' Fw2 3Fw2 3Rw2 Rw' B Lw' Uw2 3Uw2 B' Lw 3Fw' F2 Lw2 D' 3Lw Fw2 3Bw D2 Bw2 U' Rw' R L Lw F' L2 3Uw2
A #3 3Lw' Rw U' 3Lw2 3Dw' L2 Fw' R' 3Fw B2 Uw' Rw2 3Bw' 3Fw' Uw Bw2 Rw2 F' D 3Bw2 3Fw' B' Fw2 D 3Bw2 U2 Fw' Rw2 Dw' Fw' 3Bw2 Dw' 3Fw 3Dw2 B Bw' L2 R' 3Fw B' 3Rw' U2 Uw' Fw' 3Fw2 R 3Bw Lw 3Dw2 3Fw L2 R2 Rw' Dw2 F2 3Rw L 3Lw' F' Dw2 R2 Lw U2 Bw' R2 L F' Rw2 D' 3Rw' L' D R U2 L2 U' 3Uw' 3Dw Fw 3Lw2 Fw Rw' F2 U2 B' Rw Dw2 L2 Uw Bw2 R2 3Uw2 U' Fw' Bw2 Rw 3Uw F2 3Fw U'
A Ex#1 U' 3Fw' 3Dw2 R 3Uw U' Lw Fw2 F2 R L' F' 3Lw' Fw' 3Uw2 B' U L' 3Rw2 3Bw B 3Dw2 3Rw Fw2 Dw2 D' 3Bw' 3Fw2 Rw2 3Dw2 Bw R' Dw' 3Lw2 U' 3Bw 3Dw Lw' 3Uw' R2 L2 Fw 3Fw2 L2 3Uw' D' Bw' Lw' L Bw' R F2 3Lw2 R U2 F 3Rw' B 3Lw 3Fw Rw R' F Dw Fw' Rw' L2 Lw2 Uw 3Bw 3Rw2 3Dw2 B' 3Uw2 3Lw' B2 R Fw' 3Uw' 3Lw' Dw2 3Uw U' 3Dw2 D R2 Lw2 3Rw Rw2 D 3Uw Bw' L2 3Uw B Bw2 U 3Fw' F2 Lw
A Ex#2 3Lw' Bw' R' 3Lw2 D R2 Fw' Bw B' 3Uw' B2 3Dw' R2 D' 3Bw' Rw D 3Bw' Lw2 Fw2 U Fw' 3Rw2 3Uw Dw2 D' 3Bw 3Fw 3Rw' F' Bw2 3Uw2 3Bw2 F' 3Fw' Fw 3Dw' 3Bw' Uw2 Bw' D' 3Uw2 B Lw2 Bw D U 3Lw2 3Fw2 R2 Uw 3Lw U Rw U' F 3Fw' 3Uw B' 3Bw' Dw R' Fw2 3Rw2 R U2 D Dw 3Bw' 3Fw' Dw' Rw 3Lw' 3Fw2 R' Dw2 3Lw2 U2 3Uw Lw2 Dw' Rw D2 R' F2 3Dw2 3Rw U' 3Rw' Uw' Dw' 3Bw2 Fw Lw Dw L2 D B2 D2 R'
B #1 R2 F2 R 3Dw Bw D' R2 L2 3Uw2 R2 B 3Bw' D2 3Dw2 R 3Fw' 3Dw' F' U Dw2 3Bw U Lw D R2 3Uw' 3Bw' Rw L Uw2 3Dw R2 F B 3Dw2 Rw2 Lw2 3Dw B' U' 3Fw Dw2 3Lw R D2 Lw' 3Bw' L' D2 3Uw' Lw2 3Dw2 Lw Bw U' 3Uw' Dw Uw B Fw 3Uw' R' Fw 3Dw2 Fw2 Rw B Bw' Lw 3Lw' 3Rw2 F' D 3Bw2 3Uw2 R2 Uw2 3Fw 3Dw' Bw2 3Dw' 3Bw' U2 3Bw' U' Dw B F 3Lw Rw2 3Rw Dw' B' Lw Dw' U 3Fw' 3Uw F 3Bw
B #2 3Uw' Fw' D2 Dw 3Uw' Fw' Bw' B' U' 3Fw' U' B L2 3Bw2 3Lw B2 U 3Bw U2 Rw2 B' Fw L Bw F2 Fw Rw Uw 3Bw 3Rw Lw 3Dw' 3Uw Fw' Uw Bw B2 Rw' 3Rw' 3Dw' Lw F2 L 3Uw' 3Dw2 Bw' 3Fw2 L' Bw Lw D' Fw2 3Dw' 3Bw Dw' 3Fw' B' Fw 3Lw2 Fw2 3Bw R' D' 3Fw' Uw2 3Dw Lw' 3Bw' Bw2 L' 3Uw Bw 3Fw' B' Uw 3Lw' Uw2 Rw D' U2 B 3Rw D2 U 3Dw' Rw2 3Lw2 3Rw' R Lw B' 3Fw2 Lw Rw2 R' 3Fw 3Rw Lw' Fw' Lw2
B #3 Rw2 Bw2 U' 3Uw2 Lw D Fw 3Lw2 3Uw2 3Dw2 B F' 3Uw' Bw Lw2 B2 3Bw Rw 3Bw' 3Dw2 Uw Fw 3Bw B Lw F' Fw' D2 3Bw' Dw 3Bw Uw 3Bw' 3Lw' Fw2 Rw B2 Bw Uw2 Lw2 Dw F2 Bw' Dw 3Dw2 Bw Uw Lw 3Rw Rw2 Fw' U2 Rw 3Uw L2 3Uw2 F 3Bw D2 3Rw 3Bw2 3Uw2 3Dw' D F' D 3Rw2 L2 Fw2 3Fw F2 3Dw2 3Lw2 D Rw' D' U 3Rw U L2 3Fw2 Dw2 R L F2 3Bw R' Lw 3Lw 3Uw2 Rw 3Lw' B2 Rw2 3Rw2 B2 Uw' Rw2 Dw' 3Uw2
B Ex#1 3Bw 3Uw2 3Bw B U2 3Fw' U' Uw' 3Lw Rw Uw' U' Bw2 B' L2 Fw 3Dw2 F' Dw 3Fw2 Uw' Fw2 3Rw D Bw2 Fw2 Lw2 Uw' 3Bw2 B2 3Fw2 3Dw' 3Bw2 F Bw' Rw Dw2 3Uw Uw2 B2 Fw U 3Rw 3Lw2 R D2 U' 3Lw2 3Rw' 3Bw2 3Rw Uw Fw' 3Fw' F2 D2 Bw' D2 Lw Rw2 Bw2 D Uw' Lw L' Uw Rw2 Dw' R Bw Uw' Rw' U' Bw2 L' 3Uw2 D2 3Fw D2 F U Uw' R' Dw2 3Bw2 3Lw' Dw' D R2 3Rw2 3Fw2 Uw2 F2 3Bw D' Lw2 Uw 3Lw' Uw2 Lw2
B Ex#2 3Rw' Uw' Lw R' D' Rw2 L 3Dw' R' 3Dw' Lw' 3Uw2 D Rw 3Uw2 B' L' 3Uw' 3Dw' Rw2 R2 F' R2 L2 3Uw2 3Fw2 R2 Uw 3Lw 3Dw' 3Uw' F 3Uw B' 3Fw Rw' D2 B2 3Rw B2 Uw' 3Bw' 3Fw2 D' Rw2 Fw2 F' 3Dw Fw2 R' 3Fw 3Rw B D2 Dw' 3Uw' 3Lw' 3Rw2 Dw 3Bw' Rw' 3Rw' Lw' Bw2 D' Rw' U 3Bw2 3Lw' 3Bw' Rw2 Uw' U' D2 Bw2 3Dw Fw D2 3Lw2 R2 Uw2 3Lw2 F2 3Lw D2 3Bw2 F2 L' Bw2 3Dw2 Bw' R' B2 3Fw' Lw2 Fw 3Lw2 3Uw R L2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR0+ DR5+ DL4- UL0+ U5- R4+ D2- L3+ ALL4- y2 U6+ R4- D0+ L5- ALL2+ UR DR DL UL
A #2 UR3- DR0+ DL0+ UL4+ U5+ R6+ D4- L5+ ALL6+ y2 U6+ R5- D1+ L5- ALL1+ UR DR
A #3 UR2+ DR2+ DL2- UL3+ U2- R2- D2- L6+ ALL4+ y2 U5+ R1- D2+ L2- ALL2+ DR
A #4 UR0+ DR1- DL1+ UL4- U6+ R5+ D0+ L5+ ALL3- y2 U3+ R4+ D3- L1+ ALL4+ DL
A #5 UR0+ DR3+ DL4- UL2- U1+ R2- D5+ L5+ ALL6+ y2 U0+ R2- D6+ L1- ALL6+ DR
A Ex#1 UR5+ DR5- DL2- UL5- U6+ R5+ D0+ L4- ALL5- y2 U0+ R6+ D0+ L1+ ALL2+ UR DL
A Ex#2 UR1+ DR1+ DL4+ UL3- U5+ R5- D3+ L2- ALL1+ y2 U6+ R1+ D4- L6+ ALL4- DR DL UL
B #1 UR5- DR3+ DL1- UL2- U3- R3+ D3+ L5+ ALL6+ y2 U3+ R6+ D5- L5- ALL4- UR DR DL UL
B #2 UR1- DR3- DL3+ UL3- U6+ R3+ D0+ L5- ALL4- y2 U5+ R3- D5+ L0+ ALL0+ DL UL
B #3 UR6+ DR6+ DL5- UL3- U2+ R0+ D5- L6+ ALL6+ y2 U2+ R2+ D4+ L1+ ALL3- UR DL UL
B #4 UR4- DR6+ DL2- UL1- U4- R5+ D3- L3- ALL2+ y2 U4+ R2+ D3- L2+ ALL5- DL UL
B #5 UR0+ DR1- DL4- UL0+ U3+ R6+ D6+ L0+ ALL0+ y2 U1- R2- D1- L6+ ALL1- UL
B Ex#1 UR5- DR0+ DL1+ UL5- U4+ R0+ D3+ L1- ALL3+ y2 U6+ R1+ D3- L6+ ALL5- UR DR UL
B Ex#2 UR5- DR4- DL3- UL1- U4+ R3- D6+ L1+ ALL3- y2 U2+ R4+ D1- L1+ ALL2+ DL UL
C #1 UR1- DR1- DL5+ UL1- U5- R3+ D2- L6+ ALL4+ y2 U4+ R5- D4+ L4+ ALL3+ DR
C #2 UR4+ DR1- DL4+ UL3- U2- R6+ D3- L6+ ALL2- y2 U5+ R6+ D2- L3- ALL3- UR DR DL UL
C #3 UR2- DR2- DL0+ UL0+ U0+ R6+ D3+ L5+ ALL0+ y2 U1+ R2- D3- L1- ALL2-
C #4 UR4+ DR0+ DL3- UL2+ U2- R1+ D3+ L0+ ALL3+ y2 U4- R3+ D0+ L2+ ALL6+ DL
C #5 UR3- DR4+ DL4+ UL1- U4- R6+ D0+ L3- ALL3+ y2 U2+ R3- D1- L4- ALL2- DR
C Ex#1 UR1- DR4+ DL2+ UL5- U1- R5- D5+ L1+ ALL2+ y2 U1- R2+ D5+ L6+ ALL0+ DR
C Ex#2 UR5+ DR5+ DL2- UL3- U5- R2+ D4+ L2+ ALL4+ y2 U3+ R2- D2- L1- ALL2+ DR DL UL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR3+ DR4- DL3- UL2+ U1- R6+ D3+ L0+ ALL6+ y2 U4- R4+ D2+ L6+ ALL6+
A #2 UR2- DR1- DL6+ UL0+ U3+ R3+ D4- L3- ALL2- y2 U0+ R3+ D4- L4- ALL2-
A #3 UR2+ DR3+ DL0+ UL1- U5+ R3- D5+ L3+ ALL1- y2 U1+ R2- D5+ L1+ ALL1+ DL
A #4 UR2+ DR6+ DL2- UL5+ U1+ R6+ D1+ L0+ ALL3+ y2 U5+ R4- D2+ L1+ ALL5+ UR DR UL
A #5 UR4+ DR0+ DL5- UL0+ U2- R2- D4+ L1+ ALL3- y2 U6+ R0+ D1+ L2+ ALL4+ DR
A Ex#1 UR4- DR2+ DL4+ UL2- U0+ R4+ D1- L0+ ALL2- y2 U0+ R1+ D2+ L5- ALL2+ DR DL
A Ex#2 UR2+ DR1+ DL3- UL4- U3- R6+ D4+ L5+ ALL6+ y2 U6+ R1+ D4- L5- ALL4- DR
B #1 UR3+ DR5+ DL5+ UL5- U4- R4- D3+ L4+ ALL5+ y2 U0+ R1- D2- L5+ ALL5- UL
B #2 UR5- DR1+ DL3+ UL6+ U5+ R3+ D5- L3+ ALL3- y2 U1+ R1+ D0+ L3+ ALL2+ UR UL
B #3 UR2+ DR0+ DL6+ UL4+ U5- R3- D3- L4+ ALL2+ y2 U1+ R3- D5+ L4- ALL4+ DR DL
B #4 UR1+ DR1- DL4- UL2+ U2+ R3- D4+ L3+ ALL1- y2 U2+ R6+ D2+ L5+ ALL1- DL UL
B #5 UR3+ DR1+ DL0+ UL4- U2- R3+ D4+ L5+ ALL5- y2 U5- R1- D1+ L2- ALL4- DR DL
B Ex#1 UR4+ DR2- DL0+ UL4+ U2+ R3- D3- L2- ALL4+ y2 U6+ R3+ D4+ L3- ALL1- DL UL
B Ex#2 UR2- DR3+ DL5- UL5- U2+ R5+ D0+ L3+ ALL5- y2 U4- R5- D2+ L1+ ALL1- UR DR DL
Aaron Paskow    USA
Aaron Paskow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 14.11   15.83   16.20 15.05 14.11 23.01 16.23
First round 25 12.63   14.78   13.06 16.94 DNF 14.35 12.63
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 8 27.25     27.25 DNF
Adam Huang    Canada
Adam Huang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 19.92   22.78   22.89 19.92 23.00 22.46 23.41
Adit Singh    USA
Adit Singh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 37.95   46.97   42.07 37.95 DNF 45.19 53.66
Agustín Diano    Uruguay
Agustín Diano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.59   11.40   11.56 10.59 DNF 11.62 11.02
Second round 8 10.28   10.89   10.99 11.01 11.98 10.28 10.68
First round 5 9.66   10.50   10.69 10.41 11.93 9.66 10.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:53.89   2:00.35   2:01.61 2:17.71 1:59.30 1:53.89 2:00.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 4:22.58     4:22.58
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 7:16.89     7:16.89
Alan Wang    USA
Alan Wang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 35.04   38.78   41.38 35.36 35.04 DNF 39.59
Alexander James Schedel    USA
Alexander James Schedel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 50.04   59.56   1:09.98 1:00.30 53.31 1:05.07 50.04
Ant Irizarry    USA
Ant Irizarry
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 19 13.02   14.43   13.82 14.89 14.58 13.02 15.04
Second round 21 10.69   12.97   13.59 11.42 13.91 10.69 14.54
First round 23 13.20   14.56   15.22 15.96 13.43 15.02 13.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:30.55   1:45.62   1:37.66 1:45.50 1:30.55 1:56.62 1:53.70
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:32.55   3:44.54   3:50.39 3:32.55 3:50.67
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 5:41.72   6:36.24   5:41.72 7:44.24 6:22.76
Bowen Deng (邓博文)    China
Bowen Deng (邓博文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.80   13.54   16.54 12.38 12.93 15.30 10.80
First round 22 12.21   14.22   15.57 13.04 16.04 14.04 12.21
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:16.38   1:18.25   1:17.05 1:17.27 1:26.97 1:16.38 1:20.43
Combined First round 4 1:11.21   1:18.04   1:21.17 1:16.17 1:23.31 1:16.79 1:11.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:43.73   2:58.56   2:57.34 3:14.62 2:43.73
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:42.28   3:52.94   4:02.72 3:53.83 3:42.28
Rubik's Clock Final 4 15.96   19.26   20.81 15.96 20.58 18.34 18.87
Combined First round 6 17.56   21.30   17.56 18.43 DNF 19.78 25.70
Brian Law    USA
Brian Law
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.96   10.71   9.96 11.24 9.96 11.29 10.94
Second round 4 6.54   9.54   11.06 8.63 8.93 6.54 11.55
First round 10 9.67   10.96   10.34 11.62 9.67 10.91 12.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:55.97   2:06.86   2:05.95 2:20.79 2:08.32 1:55.97 2:06.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 4:57.84     4:57.84
Cary Huang    USA
Cary Huang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 13.55   14.34   15.09 14.07 17.05 13.55 13.85
First round 26 10.44   14.79   14.55 15.69 10.44 DNF 14.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:43.71   1:54.70   2:05.65 2:00.04 1:43.71 1:55.43 1:48.62
Derek Tat    USA
Derek Tat
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.25   10.77   11.64 9.25 11.40 9.80 11.12
Second round 9 9.60   11.05   9.60 DNF 9.98 11.38 11.78
First round 14 9.92   12.61   13.95 9.92 12.06 13.34 12.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:42.89   2:02.93   2:09.42 1:42.89 2:06.46 1:52.91 2:16.25
Devin Corr-Robinett    USA
Devin Corr-Robinett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 18 12.00   14.15   14.22 12.00 14.99 15.28 13.25
Second round 19 11.95   12.65   13.09 11.95 12.22 13.16 12.64
First round 20 11.97   13.39   11.97 13.80 14.01 12.50 13.87
Edward Lin    USA
Edward Lin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.04   9.16   9.54 8.55 8.04 9.39 10.08
Second round 5 7.79   9.55   7.79 8.64 9.79 10.22 10.52
First round 4 8.21   10.08   10.57 8.91 10.76 8.21 11.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 56.97   1:00.61   1:06.07 59.30 1:00.99 1:01.53 56.97
Combined First round 1 59.90   1:02.55   1:01.28 1:05.13 1:05.14 1:01.23 59.90
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:22.73   2:27.34   2:29.53 2:22.73 2:29.77
Efrem Blitz    USA
Efrem Blitz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.06   11.89   12.99 13.00 9.06 11.48 11.19
Second round 16 11.34   12.27   12.35 12.88 11.34 12.06 12.41
First round 12 8.92   12.21   12.78 8.92 13.31 12.40 11.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:45.11   1:49.00   1:50.41 1:47.97 1:45.11 1:48.61 2:02.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 4:24.15     4:24.15
Rubik's Clock Final 3 13.78   18.63   18.57 19.36 13.78 DNF 17.96
Combined First round 4 13.75   16.72   16.56 DNF 17.73 13.75 15.87
Ethan Lin    USA
Ethan Lin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.27   14.26   15.51 12.27 15.16 15.16 12.45
First round 27 13.48   14.87   15.42 14.70 15.08 13.48 14.82
Ethan Littlejohn    USA
Ethan Littlejohn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.94   14.15   16.58 13.37 12.50 16.79 11.94
First round 18 10.07   12.93   13.85 14.51 12.32 10.07 12.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:37.54   1:45.57   2:01.53 1:43.94 1:37.54 1:46.72 1:46.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:17.93   3:26.10   3:19.05 3:17.93 3:41.31
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 5:05.94   5:22.29   5:05.94 5:34.62 5:26.30
Evan Mann    USA
Evan Mann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 10.17   12.14   14.44 10.17 12.45 10.61 13.37
Second round 11 10.95   11.74   12.48 10.95 11.77 11.50 11.94
First round 21 11.95   13.75   DNF 13.26 11.95 14.90 13.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Grady Balkite    USA
Grady Balkite
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 32.43   39.07   43.13 32.43 38.08 38.15 40.98
Graham Siggins    USA
Graham Siggins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.19   12.10   10.19 14.56 13.39 12.60 10.30
Second round 15 10.64   12.14   12.52 10.64 13.02 17.36 10.88
First round 15 11.88   12.68   11.88 13.32 12.38 16.38 12.34
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:19.76   1:31.36   1:45.63 1:29.79 1:26.82 1:19.76 1:37.46
Combined First round 7 1:19.89   1:31.66   1:32.85 1:19.89 1:39.95 1:22.82 1:39.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:46.33   2:48.49   2:48.66 2:50.49 2:46.33
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:46.94   4:12.98   4:20.01 3:46.94 4:31.99
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 31.76     41.17 31.76
Gus Bennett    USA
Gus Bennett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 14.91   19.90   28.33 14.91 21.68 17.81 20.21
First round 35 16.40   19.52   19.33 20.85 16.40 20.83 18.39
Jacob Posner    USA
Jacob Posner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 11.65   12.93   12.29 14.86 14.27 11.65 12.23
Second round 18 8.98   12.48   DNF 8.98 11.97 14.09 11.37
First round 19 9.82   13.38   12.78 9.82 11.44 DNF 15.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:30.99   1:37.97   1:36.99 1:52.12 1:38.60 1:30.99 1:38.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:01.24   3:24.21   3:42.11 3:01.24 3:29.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 6:18.49     6:18.49
Rubik's Clock Final 2 11.31   13.80   15.21 DNF 11.31 11.40 14.80
Combined First round 1 10.46   13.32   12.69 DNF 14.86 12.40 10.46
Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正)    China
Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 17 12.18   13.26   12.66 12.18 13.40 13.71 21.02
Second round 12 10.62   11.77   12.22 11.31 13.67 10.62 11.78
First round 30 13.80   15.43   15.82 15.98 13.80 14.96 15.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:41.71   1:53.29   1:41.71 1:51.89 1:47.75 2:00.22 DNF
Joaquin Javier    USA
Joaquin Javier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 24.95   28.45   28.31 28.45 28.60 32.80 24.95
Joe Branch    USA
Joe Branch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 22.98   26.59   28.97 30.69 22.98 23.38 27.41
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 41.48     41.48 41.85
Joey Kraut    USA
Joey Kraut
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 30.74   DNF   DNF 32.54 DNF 36.54 30.74
John Poliquin    USA
John Poliquin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 38.40   43.10   41.34 45.97 38.40 50.74 41.98
Justin Yamamoto    USA
Justin Yamamoto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 27.56   31.02   34.85 30.46 29.53 27.56 33.08
Kaidren Clark    USA
Kaidren Clark
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 30.28   35.54   30.28 43.83 30.28 39.45 36.89
Kehan Jin (金可含)    USA
Kehan Jin (金可含)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 12.87   15.44   14.22 14.83 17.26 20.51 12.87
First round 24 13.68   14.65   17.03 15.75 14.23 13.98 13.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 3:12.95     3:12.95 3:30.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF
Megan Thaler    USA
Megan Thaler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 1:16.77   1:34.28   1:34.56 1:39.99 1:47.86 1:16.77 1:28.30
Michael Chai (柴天方)    USA
Michael Chai (柴天方)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 20 10.80   15.84   16.46 13.39 10.80 17.66 26.45
Second round 14 9.13   12.08   12.07 10.55 13.63 9.13 17.18
First round 7 9.27   10.64   9.36 9.27 12.00 10.55 14.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:38.59   1:46.73   1:49.16 2:17.32 1:42.67 1:48.37 1:38.59
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF
Myles Qvale    USA
Myles Qvale
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 17.01   18.65   18.31 18.97 18.67 17.01 25.22
First round 36 19.58   20.89   19.63 21.50 19.58 21.55 22.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:54.15     3:04.61 2:54.15
Nate Teitelbaum    USA
Nate Teitelbaum
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 32.66   34.18   32.66 33.75 36.26 33.24 35.54
Nathan Fong    USA
Nathan Fong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 20.31   27.13   32.03 31.25 20.31 27.05 23.10
Nathan Wu    USA
Nathan Wu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.31   11.88   10.32 10.31 DNF 14.59 10.72
Second round 10 8.15   11.65   11.74 8.15 11.25 16.05 11.96
First round 11 9.60   11.02   11.80 9.99 9.60 11.27 12.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:45.71   2:04.42   2:05.35 2:08.80 DNF 1:45.71 1:59.11
Nitin Subramanian    USA
Nitin Subramanian
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 12.17   12.50   DNF 12.24 12.17 12.56 12.69
Second round 13 10.19   11.84   12.12 12.83 10.19 12.17 11.22
First round 13 9.63   12.29   13.69 12.06 9.63 11.12 13.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:19.96     3:02.88 2:19.96
Parker Unze    USA
Parker Unze
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 27.51   36.80   39.20 40.66 30.54 27.51 1:40.79
Paul Mahvi    USA
Paul Mahvi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.21   8.75   9.26 9.52 8.21 8.41 8.59
Second round 7 8.53   10.12   8.53 9.09 12.28 8.98 13.06
First round 2 8.64   9.38   9.68 9.76 8.64 10.26 8.69
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:04.91   1:08.34   1:10.51 1:07.47 1:04.91 1:07.30 1:10.24
Combined First round 2 1:01.33   1:06.27   1:05.52 1:12.84 1:01.33 1:07.43 1:05.85
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:07.06   2:08.77   2:10.96 2:08.28 2:07.06
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:55.60   3:04.72   3:07.95 3:10.62 2:55.60
Rubik's Clock Final 6 16.57   DNF   DNF DNF 16.57 DNF 17.82
Combined First round 5 16.52   18.10   17.61 16.52 21.79 20.16 16.52
Phillip Kravtsov    USA
Phillip Kravtsov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 9.88   13.74   11.59 9.88 23.76 12.18 17.44
First round 17 11.12   12.90   13.92 11.45 15.21 11.12 13.34
Reuben San Luis    USA
Reuben San Luis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 14.82   17.49   14.82 17.18 15.86 21.73 19.43
First round 29 13.60   15.10   14.20 16.77 14.33 13.60 17.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:48.27   2:01.09   2:18.02 1:48.27 2:46.16 1:55.43 1:49.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 4:09.35     4:09.35
Richard Jay S. Apagar    Philippines
Richard Jay S. Apagar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.14   8.85   8.83 8.14 11.78 8.31 9.40
Second round 1 5.75   NR 7.87   10.54 5.75 9.04 7.17 7.41
First round 1 7.82   8.44   7.82 8.38 8.53 10.21 8.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:00.94   1:06.58   1:03.37 1:13.65 1:10.36 1:06.02 1:00.94
Combined First round 3 1:02.24   1:06.73   1:04.99 1:02.24 1:08.56 1:06.63 1:10.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:27.30   2:31.27   2:29.52 2:27.30 2:36.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:43.28   3:54.16   3:43.28 4:11.00 3:48.20
Ryan Jew    USA
Ryan Jew
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 10.24   12.57   16.27 10.24 12.45 10.98 14.28
Second round 20 10.47   12.84   14.13 12.35 13.94 12.24 10.47
First round 16 9.78   12.71   12.13 14.97 12.71 9.78 13.29
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:26.95   1:34.39   1:31.64 1:38.31 1:26.95 1:48.07 1:33.21
Combined First round 8 1:22.46   1:35.39   1:31.20 1:22.46 1:33.23 1:41.73 1:45.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:16.51   3:25.60   3:30.26 3:16.51 3:30.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 5:29.73   5:46.02   5:54.12 5:54.21 5:29.73
Rubik's Clock Final 1 11.35   12.85   13.77 12.10 11.35 12.69 17.04
Combined First round 3 11.45   14.88   16.62 11.45 DNF 14.69 13.33
Shelley Chang    USA
Shelley Chang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 16.05   16.62   16.05 19.35 16.51 16.39 16.95
First round 32 13.55   16.14   15.93 16.35 13.55 16.15 19.37
Taylor Marsh    USA
Taylor Marsh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 45.06   53.95   59.62 45.06 DNF 54.71 47.51
Varun Mohanraj    USA
Varun Mohanraj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.15   11.08   11.85 11.10 13.11 10.15 10.30
Second round 6 8.11   9.71   9.72 12.69 9.70 9.71 8.11
First round 6 9.66   10.58   10.20 11.75 9.78 DNF 9.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:58.07   2:01.17   2:00.84 2:03.05 2:03.54 1:58.07 1:59.61
Varun Sudhir    India
Varun Sudhir
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 13.90   16.81   17.36 24.26 17.94 13.90 15.13
Vinícius Koji Enari    Brazil
Vinícius Koji Enari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 14.62   15.64   17.27 15.55 14.62 16.63 14.75
First round 28 12.33   15.00   15.00 12.33 16.65 16.57 13.44
Will Newhoff    USA
Will Newhoff
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.12   10.12   8.12 12.58 8.44 9.33 DNF
Second round 2 8.33   8.88   9.56 8.35 9.23 9.06 8.33
First round 3 9.31   9.77   9.31 9.65 9.74 11.53 9.92
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:14.46   1:21.39   1:14.46 1:29.09 1:22.16 1:16.14 1:25.86
Combined First round 6 1:08.34   1:22.16   1:20.52 1:16.96 1:29.00 1:08.34 1:34.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:48.52   2:56.72   3:11.89 2:48.52 2:49.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:36.74   4:40.64   4:36.74 4:42.52 4:42.67
Rubik's Clock Final 5 12.44   DNF   18.29 12.44 DNF DNF DNS
Combined First round 2 11.65   14.05   11.65 15.10 15.50 13.02 14.02
Wilson Alvis (陈智胜)    Indonesia
Wilson Alvis (陈智胜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.14   11.08   10.99 10.82 11.96 9.14 11.43
Second round 3 8.37   9.41   10.00 8.87 10.46 9.37 8.37
First round 9 9.59   10.82   9.59 10.67 11.19 10.60 11.20
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:13.75   1:23.98   1:34.07 2:59.75 1:18.92 1:13.75 1:18.96
Combined First round 5 1:15.77   1:20.74   1:23.83 1:26.82 1:15.77 1:20.52 1:17.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:30.65   2:42.61   2:30.65 2:55.08 2:42.09
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:30.34   5:11.57   5:45.96 4:30.34 5:18.40
Zachary Clark    USA
Zachary Clark
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.87   12.30   12.28 12.49 12.65 12.13 11.87
First round 8 10.09   10.64   10.24 10.37 11.30 10.09 13.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:54.23   2:14.94   1:54.23 2:02.84 2:05.34 2:36.64 2:38.98
Zeke Miller    USA
Zeke Miller
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 13.07   16.38   17.28 16.27 20.51 15.58 13.07
First round 33 14.41   16.47   17.30 16.49 15.61 14.41 32.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 3:24.48     3:24.48 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 7 20.09     20.09 26.59
Ziming Li (李子鸣)    China
Ziming Li (李子鸣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 33.75   40.04   38.37 47.83 36.99 33.75 44.75
Ziqi Li (李子祺)    China
Ziqi Li (李子祺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 12.29   17.80   12.29 DNF 19.85 16.25 17.31
First round 31 12.06   15.51   14.28 25.01 15.86 16.38 12.06