SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-11-2~3  Sweden, Sundsvall SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 9.03  Daniel Wallin 9.37  Lukas Noel 9.74
 2x2x2 Cube  Leo Lindqvist 2.32  Daniel Wallin 2.54  Helmer Ewert 2.62
 4x4x4 Cube  Daniel Wallin 34.63  Waldemar Sundin 36.86  Anders Berggren 38.85
 5x5x5 Cube  Daniel Wallin 1:06.20  Waldemar Sundin 1:07.74  Gustav Wälivaara 1:08.11
 6x6x6 Cube  Gustav Wälivaara 2:02.74  Daniel Wallin 2:02.88  Waldemar Sundin 2:10.92
 7x7x7 Cube  Daniel Wallin 3:07.62  Gustav Wälivaara 3:08.01  Waldemar Sundin 3:33.33
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Helmer Ewert 25  Daniel Wallin 30
 Leo Lindqvist 30
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Anders Berggren 15.21  Dante Wallin Arvidsson 15.81  Helmer Ewert 16.52
 Rubik's Clock  Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 5.78  Daniel Wallin 6.49  Alvar Nylén 8.71
 Megaminx  Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 43.82  Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 55.71  Daniel Wallin 57.48
 Pyraminx  Helmer Ewert 3.89  Theo Skoog 4.12  Daniel Wallin 4.13
 Skewb  Daniel Wallin 3.12  Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 4.52  Helmer Ewert 4.79
 Square-1  Helmer Ewert 8.82  Waldemar Sundin 13.06  Daniel Wallin 13.48
 3x3x3 With Feet  Daniel Wallin 47.91  Helmer Ewert 58.80  Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1:25.24
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 7.87   8.18    Sweden 8.10 7.87 8.45 10.60 8.00
2 Waldemar Sundin 7.98   9.57    Sweden 7.98 9.59 10.53 9.04 10.09
3 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 7.81   9.58    Sweden 10.44 7.81 9.47 9.88 9.40
4 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 8.40   9.77    Sweden 8.40 9.18 9.67 10.47 12.34
5 Helmer Ewert 8.64   9.79    Sweden 11.25 9.31 10.11 8.64 9.94
6 Gustav Wälivaara 8.95   9.83    Sweden 11.38 9.33 8.95 9.29 10.88
7 Sebastian Alanen 9.48   10.47    Sweden 9.48 10.95 9.98 10.49 11.81
8 Alvar Nylén 9.12   10.64    Sweden 10.43 11.33 18.70 9.12 10.16
9 Anders Berggren 9.06   10.89    Sweden 9.40 12.47 12.68 9.06 10.80
10 Leo Lindqvist 8.58   10.99    Sweden 10.63 11.84 10.50 8.58 13.03
11 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 9.33   11.11    Pakistan 12.97 11.70 9.45 9.33 12.17
12 Lukas Noel 9.49   11.80    Sweden 9.49 15.56 10.26 11.62 13.52
13 Felix Berglund 10.14   11.85    Sweden 12.48 10.88 10.14 12.20 13.22
14 Axel Skoglund 11.11   12.05    Sweden 11.26 13.68 11.11 11.46 13.42
15 Theo Skoog 8.43   12.18    Sweden DNF 12.75 11.33 8.43 12.47
16 Axel Lönnstedt 11.08   12.38    Sweden 14.29 11.08 11.34 11.51 15.42
17 Hannes Holmström Helander 11.98   12.46    Sweden 12.52 12.62 12.25 13.56 11.98
18 Axel Flordal 9.92   12.60    Sweden 13.25 12.87 9.92 11.68 17.86
19 Leo Bergström 11.73   12.93    Sweden 11.89 13.40 13.50 11.73 15.86
20 Natanael Lundberg 9.35   13.35    Sweden 13.33 16.77 11.60 9.35 15.12
21 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 12.80   14.06    Sweden 14.36 12.80 14.19 14.19 13.81
22 Teodor Bergman 10.84   14.32    Sweden 14.85 14.46 10.84 13.65 17.99
23 Victor Lindblom 11.56   14.94    Sweden 14.45 18.77 12.32 18.04 11.56
24 David Hemmingsson 13.62   16.77    Sweden 16.37 17.20 16.73 13.62 18.59
25 Denzel Beatty 16.64   17.38    USA 27.21 16.64 17.02 18.11 17.01
26 Emilia Friberg 14.35   17.70    Sweden 17.33 14.35 18.85 DNF 16.91
27 Malte Dickson 17.33   21.35    Sweden 17.33 21.01 41.12 20.48 22.55
28 Ella Fallenius 14.71   21.64    Sweden 19.83 25.24 21.62 14.71 23.46
29 Rio Schulze 18.27   23.16    Sweden 26.87 18.27 18.57 24.05 27.76
30 Nils Kjellberg 15.90   23.87    Sweden 30.48 38.07 19.68 15.90 21.45
31 Amund Ellingsen 18.21   25.40    Sweden 27.44 30.03 18.21 25.54 23.21
32 Dag Plogen 23.36   25.82    Sweden 25.99 26.42 30.68 23.36 25.06
33 Jack Ydehall 38.03   42.65    Sweden DNF 43.76 41.47 38.03 42.72
34 Laban Fayad 38.91   43.19    Sweden 47.09 44.61 38.91 43.29 41.66
35 Hugo Karlsson 42.64   49.14    Sweden 42.64 45.62 48.94 52.85 1:06.39
36 Emma Nylén 51.01   1:01.93    Sweden 54.02 51.01 2:54.05 1:06.24 1:05.53
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 8.45   9.05    Sweden 8.57 11.53 9.17 8.45 9.42
2 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 8.23   9.33    Sweden 8.23 11.97 9.22 9.50 9.27
3 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 9.51   9.75    Sweden 9.51 10.30 9.73 10.01 9.51
4 Alvar Nylén 8.72   9.76    Sweden 15.66 9.64 9.51 10.13 8.72
5 Lukas Noel 8.82   10.19    Sweden 11.27 8.82 9.55 9.75 12.05
6 Waldemar Sundin 9.47   10.25    Sweden 11.66 10.76 9.47 10.22 9.76
7 Helmer Ewert 8.98   10.69    Sweden 11.18 8.98 14.22 10.98 9.92
8 Anders Berggren 9.96   10.76    Sweden 11.82 10.03 9.96 10.44 14.47
9 Sebastian Alanen 9.41   11.43    Sweden 9.41 13.34 10.84 11.57 11.88
10 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 10.59   11.45    Pakistan 11.75 11.44 12.32 10.59 11.17
11 Leo Lindqvist 9.40   11.64    Sweden 12.49 9.40 10.18 12.24 DNF
12 Leo Bergström 9.82   12.00    Sweden 11.24 9.82 13.38 14.06 11.38
13 Axel Skoglund 10.21   12.06    Sweden 11.93 11.24 10.21 13.32 13.01
14 Hannes Holmström Helander 11.40   12.12    Sweden 11.40 12.16 11.93 13.59 12.28
15 Axel Lönnstedt 11.50   12.12    Sweden 11.91 13.40 12.36 11.50 12.10
16 Gustav Wälivaara 9.57   12.19    Sweden 9.57 10.38 15.21 12.50 13.70
17 Axel Flordal 10.25   12.83    Sweden 12.17 13.57 DNF 10.25 12.75
18 Natanael Lundberg 11.41   12.96    Sweden 14.51 13.46 12.85 11.41 12.58
19 Theo Skoog 10.65   13.02    Sweden 13.14 12.30 13.63 10.65 17.54
20 Felix Berglund 11.71   13.18    Sweden 12.47 14.44 13.58 11.71 13.50
21 Victor Lindblom 14.26   15.54    Sweden 16.64 15.58 14.42 16.63 14.26
22 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 11.47   15.68    Sweden 14.72 DNF 16.09 11.47 16.23
23 Teodor Bergman 15.13   16.20    Sweden 16.93 15.46 16.21 15.13 20.14
24 David Hemmingsson 14.69   16.36    Sweden 14.69 16.54 17.64 14.90 18.86
25 Denzel Beatty 13.63   19.12    USA 16.81 13.63 23.31 DNF 17.25
26 Malte Dickson 16.19   22.33    Sweden 26.43 20.59 19.98 16.19 28.81
27 Emilia Friberg 15.14   22.59    Sweden DNF 17.74 28.21 15.14 21.82
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 8.07   9.03    Sweden 9.45 9.53 8.86 8.77 8.07
2 Daniel Wallin 7.61   9.37    Sweden 11.33 10.30 8.34 9.48 7.61
3 Lukas Noel 9.21   9.74    Sweden 9.25 10.32 9.82 10.15 9.21
4 Alvar Nylén 7.95   9.97    Sweden 7.95 10.04 8.86 12.36 11.00
5 Waldemar Sundin 9.42   10.68    Sweden 10.66 11.22 10.81 10.56 9.42
6 Sebastian Alanen 9.66   10.77    Sweden 10.04 9.66 10.83 11.43 11.55
7 Anders Berggren 9.32   10.83    Sweden 9.32 DNF 11.18 10.12 11.18
8 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 7.92   11.38    Sweden 10.63 13.31 10.21 7.92 14.33
9 Helmer Ewert 8.29   11.74    Sweden 10.57 12.20 12.45 12.45 8.29
10 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 10.30   11.91    Pakistan 10.30 13.04 10.43 14.16 12.27
11 Leo Lindqvist 10.39   13.36    Sweden 12.83 10.39 12.40 16.25 14.84
12 Leo Bergström 13.35   15.72    Sweden 17.16 14.01 16.18 13.35 16.98
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Leo Lindqvist 1.83   1.99    Sweden 2.52 1.83 2.12 1.87 1.97
2 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1.89   3.18    Sweden 5.14 1.89 2.01 3.75 3.78
3 Waldemar Sundin 2.48   3.20    Sweden 3.55 2.58 2.48 3.46 5.05
4 Helmer Ewert 1.24   3.48    Sweden 3.82 2.61 1.24 DNF 4.02
5 Lukas Noel 2.96   3.54    Sweden 4.94 3.37 3.62 3.64 2.96
6 Natanael Lundberg 3.24   3.83    Sweden 3.52 4.23 3.24 6.12 3.74
7 Axel Flordal 3.51   4.00    Sweden 4.08 3.86 6.53 4.05 3.51
8 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 2.39   4.01    Sweden 3.88 4.07 2.39 4.12 4.07
9 Sebastian Alanen 3.55   4.07    Sweden 3.55 4.22 3.55 4.62 4.45
10 Daniel Wallin 1.80   4.08    Sweden 4.85 3.45 1.80 5.11 3.93
11 Theo Skoog 2.87   4.16    Sweden 4.34 4.78 2.87 3.37 5.71
12 Gustav Wälivaara 3.43   4.20    Sweden 3.43 4.24 DNF 4.16 4.19
13 Anders Berggren 3.07   4.23    Sweden 4.03 5.87 3.07 3.94 4.71
14 Leo Bergström 3.60   4.24    Sweden 6.81 3.65 3.60 4.53 4.54
15 Axel Skoglund 2.92   4.36    Sweden 4.81 2.92 3.18 7.37 5.08
16 Teodor Bergman 3.90   4.37    Sweden 3.95 4.61 4.54 6.94 3.90
17 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 2.94   4.40    Pakistan 3.68 2.94 6.27 6.11 3.40
18 Felix Berglund 4.21   4.47    Sweden 4.52 4.21 4.58 4.31 4.67
19 Victor Lindblom 3.92   4.59    Sweden 4.31 4.39 5.62 5.06 3.92
20 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 3.94   4.83    Sweden 4.96 4.89 4.64 3.94 5.49
21 Hannes Holmström Helander 3.72   4.95    Sweden 3.92 5.76 5.75 5.18 3.72
22 David Hemmingsson 3.37   5.03    Sweden 5.09 4.87 3.37 6.60 5.14
23 Axel Lönnstedt 2.97   5.13    Sweden 5.12 2.97 4.91 DNF 5.35
24 Alvar Nylén 1.48   5.71    Sweden 11.38 3.45 3.12 1.48 10.56
25 Amund Ellingsen 4.67   6.30    Sweden 6.05 6.26 6.60 8.07 4.67
26 Emilia Friberg 4.75   6.90    Sweden 7.93 4.75 5.73 DNF 7.03
27 Ella Fallenius 4.69   6.95    Sweden 7.28 6.20 7.36 7.74 4.69
28 Denzel Beatty 4.97   7.22    USA 6.93 4.97 6.80 10.89 7.94
29 Dag Plogen 5.20   7.46    Sweden 5.20 7.44 8.29 6.65 8.54
30 Hugo Karlsson 7.55   9.85    Sweden 14.61 9.12 8.22 12.22 7.55
31 Jack Ydehall 8.70   11.15    Sweden 11.61 8.70 16.87 11.00 10.85
32 Laban Fayad 9.41   13.57    Sweden 9.41 12.30 17.32 11.09 17.35
33 Emma Nylén 21.16   37.80    Sweden 21.16 34.33 53.03 29.80 49.27
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 2.32   2.53    Sweden 3.77 2.54 2.32 2.71 2.33
2 Leo Lindqvist 1.60   2.62    Sweden 2.71 2.57 4.08 1.60 2.57
3 Helmer Ewert 2.03   3.04    Sweden 2.03 3.13 3.55 3.19 2.79
4 Lukas Noel 2.54   3.11    Sweden 5.59 3.08 2.74 3.52 2.54
5 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2.16   3.21    Sweden 2.16 3.17 3.46 DNF 3.01
6 Alvar Nylén 1.57   3.26    Sweden 1.57 5.16 4.64 2.70 2.44
7 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 2.79   3.48    Sweden 3.46 4.03 3.26 2.79 3.71
8 Anders Berggren 2.34   3.56    Sweden 2.34 4.20 4.57 2.91 3.58
9 Theo Skoog 3.41   3.91    Sweden 3.41 4.16 5.74 3.85 3.71
10 Natanael Lundberg 3.18   3.99    Sweden 3.18 4.13 3.99 3.86 4.87
11 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 3.28   4.00    Pakistan 3.28 3.64 7.21 3.75 4.62
12 Axel Lönnstedt 2.69   4.02    Sweden 2.94 5.37 3.75 DNF 2.69
13 Waldemar Sundin 1.68   4.03    Sweden 1.68 4.76 4.56 3.00 4.52
14 Leo Bergström 3.57   4.13    Sweden DNF 4.39 4.10 3.57 3.89
15 Gustav Wälivaara 3.50   4.23    Sweden 9.08 4.90 4.24 3.50 3.55
16 Axel Flordal 3.82   4.27    Sweden 3.99 4.78 3.82 4.04 6.23
17 Hannes Holmström Helander 2.18   4.36    Sweden 2.18 5.64 3.68 6.97 3.77
18 Victor Lindblom 4.01   4.37    Sweden 4.34 4.36 4.40 4.01 5.49
19 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 2.93   4.42    Sweden 4.48 6.35 4.28 4.51 2.93
20 Axel Skoglund 2.55   4.48    Sweden 2.55 4.20 3.97 5.27 5.94
21 Felix Berglund 3.93   4.71    Sweden 3.93 5.04 4.49 4.61 5.43
22 Teodor Bergman 2.97   5.08    Sweden 2.97 6.56 4.37 4.58 6.30
23 Sebastian Alanen 4.15   5.11    Sweden 4.69 4.20 6.44 4.15 13.46
24 David Hemmingsson 3.01   5.29    Sweden 3.01 7.62 4.25 5.73 5.88
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Leo Lindqvist 1.56   2.32    Sweden 1.87 2.84 1.56 2.25 5.13
2 Daniel Wallin 2.20   2.54    Sweden 2.76 2.54 2.20 4.60 2.33
3 Helmer Ewert 1.68   2.62    Sweden 2.50 3.19 1.68 2.81 2.54
4 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2.11   3.01    Sweden 4.09 4.37 2.11 2.71 2.22
5 Alvar Nylén 2.74   3.07    Sweden 2.91 9.09 3.28 2.74 3.01
6 Lukas Noel 2.84   3.49    Sweden 2.84 2.97 3.89 3.60 4.68
7 Anders Berggren 3.08   3.54    Sweden 3.99 3.08 4.38 3.35 3.29
8 Natanael Lundberg 2.90   3.56    Sweden 2.90 4.21 3.27 4.12 3.29
9 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 2.61   3.87    Sweden 2.61 3.03 5.16 5.67 3.43
10 Axel Lönnstedt 3.25   4.06    Sweden 3.25 4.61 3.64 3.94 5.66
11 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 2.54   4.38    Pakistan 5.12 2.54 3.53 4.48 10.29
12 Theo Skoog 2.90   4.54    Sweden DNF 5.56 2.90 5.12 2.93
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 32.32   34.15    Sweden 32.52 34.92 35.01 39.63 32.32
2 Gustav Wälivaara 33.44   35.45    Sweden 34.20 33.44 36.82 35.86 36.30
3 Waldemar Sundin 35.96   36.68    Sweden 36.62 36.51 35.96 45.52 36.92
4 Sebastian Alanen 34.17   38.67    Sweden 41.15 35.67 42.75 34.17 39.19
5 Leo Lindqvist 36.14   39.49    Sweden 39.39 36.14 41.75 42.40 37.34
6 Anders Berggren 38.38   42.03    Sweden 48.39 40.72 41.62 38.38 43.74
7 Alvar Nylén 39.15   43.07    Sweden 42.42 39.15 40.28 46.51 50.29
8 Helmer Ewert 39.13   43.30    Sweden 46.23 42.88 40.78 48.32 39.13
9 Lukas Noel 41.16   47.43    Sweden 58.64 41.16 47.32 44.04 50.93
10 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 45.22   48.15    Pakistan 46.27 47.92 56.55 45.22 50.26
11 Axel Flordal 50.01   54.28    Sweden 59.78 55.37 50.01 53.45 54.03
12 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 47.07   55.22    Sweden 54.17 47.07 59.76 51.74 DNS
13 Hannes Holmström Helander 50.90   55.29    Sweden 55.57 52.65 59.41 50.90 57.66
14 Axel Lönnstedt 49.17   56.07    Sweden 56.27 58.38 49.17 53.55 1:00.24
15 Theo Skoog 49.11   56.08    Sweden 49.11 59.50 1:01.64 55.02 53.71
16 Natanael Lundberg 56.00   57.10    Sweden 56.05 56.00 1:00.99 57.75 57.49
17 Axel Skoglund 53.51   59.42    Sweden 57.91 53.51 1:01.83 58.51 1:11.77
18 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 56.27   1:00.97    Sweden 1:21.09 56.53 56.27 1:08.93 57.44
19 Teodor Bergman 46.16   1:01.01    Sweden 1:08.44 46.16 56.20 1:16.52 58.39
20 David Hemmingsson 54.59   1:01.95    Sweden 1:03.56 55.02 1:14.24 54.59 1:07.27
21 Felix Berglund 59.12   1:02.55    Sweden 1:06.07 1:01.90 59.12 1:11.65 59.67
22 Victor Lindblom 58.27   1:05.03    Sweden 58.27 1:06.92 1:06.94 1:07.53 1:01.23
23 Leo Bergström 57.65   1:08.53    Sweden 1:13.82 57.65 1:06.29 1:11.94 1:07.35
24 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 1:07.60   1:13.10    Sweden 1:13.65 1:10.72 1:07.60 1:14.93 1:17.86
25 Rio Schulze 2:03.59      Sweden 2:03.59 2:06.34
26 Nils Kjellberg 3:02.57      Sweden 3:02.57 3:09.20
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 29.86   34.63    Sweden 33.04 29.86 38.97 38.45 32.40
2 Waldemar Sundin 34.75   36.86    Sweden 37.93 36.21 34.75 36.44 46.53
3 Anders Berggren 33.65   38.85    Sweden 33.65 41.72 33.65 42.57 41.18
4 Sebastian Alanen 35.01   39.51    Sweden 38.41 35.01 39.08 42.92 41.05
5 Gustav Wälivaara 28.49   40.21    Sweden 44.12 28.49 37.17 43.63 39.84
6 Helmer Ewert 36.94   40.51    Sweden 40.99 36.94 41.56 38.99 43.01
7 Leo Lindqvist 40.48   44.82    Sweden 49.50 45.01 42.93 40.48 46.51
8 Alvar Nylén 39.67   50.47    Sweden 39.67 54.02 49.12 49.83 52.45
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Waldemar Sundin 1:00.20   1:03.32    Sweden 1:04.23 1:09.14 1:00.94 1:04.80 1:00.20
2 Daniel Wallin 59.80   1:03.37    Sweden 1:06.37 1:00.69 59.80 1:04.06 1:05.35
3 Gustav Wälivaara 1:02.86   1:10.26    Sweden 1:13.92 1:02.86 1:03.02 1:13.85 1:14.36
4 Alvar Nylén 1:12.90   1:14.82    Sweden 1:18.15 1:13.05 1:12.90 1:20.46 1:13.26
5 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1:12.46   1:18.76    Sweden 1:34.39 1:12.46 1:14.82 1:16.96 1:24.49
6 Helmer Ewert 1:16.35   1:19.48    Sweden 1:17.80 1:23.90 1:21.53 1:16.35 1:19.11
7 Anders Berggren 1:20.18   1:22.09    Sweden 1:20.97 1:23.32 1:26.88 1:21.98 1:20.18
8 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 1:11.96   NR 1:24.10    Pakistan 1:21.37 1:25.72 1:11.96 1:25.20 1:26.26
9 Lukas Noel 1:31.88   1:38.71    Sweden 1:37.22 1:31.88 1:45.88 1:38.03 1:40.88
10 Leo Lindqvist 1:35.46   1:39.68    Sweden 1:42.08 1:36.68 1:45.71 1:35.46 1:40.29
11 Sebastian Alanen 1:29.04   1:42.04    Sweden 1:48.25 1:43.12 1:49.85 1:34.75 1:29.04
12 Theo Skoog 1:38.48   1:43.00    Sweden 1:52.84 1:40.10 1:45.24 1:43.67 1:38.48
13 Felix Berglund 1:40.26   1:46.25    Sweden 1:44.77 1:50.02 1:40.26 1:51.80 1:43.96
14 Natanael Lundberg 1:40.11   1:47.93    Sweden 1:40.11 1:50.19 1:47.81 1:49.64 1:46.33
15 Leo Bergström 1:41.56   1:52.55    Sweden 1:44.27 1:41.56 1:47.55 2:05.84 DNF
16 Axel Skoglund 1:33.76   1:55.17    Sweden 1:33.76 1:55.40 2:15.99 1:54.40 1:55.71
17 Axel Lönnstedt 2:00.38   2:09.17    Sweden 2:15.69 2:00.38 2:08.77 2:03.06 2:19.81
18 Axel Flordal 1:50.11   2:10.49    Sweden 2:12.80 2:19.73 2:06.58 1:50.11 2:12.09
19 Teodor Bergman 2:01.24   2:14.99    Sweden 2:12.79 2:01.24 2:08.05 2:24.13 2:29.88
20 Hannes Holmström Helander 2:13.07   2:21.91    Sweden 2:26.50 2:21.77 2:17.47 2:13.07 DNF
21 David Hemmingsson 2:17.96   2:32.70    Sweden 2:57.83 2:24.71 2:21.22 2:52.16 2:17.96
22 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 2:31.04      Sweden 2:31.04 3:03.82
23 Victor Lindblom 2:31.73      Sweden 2:44.37 2:31.73
24 Rio Schulze 3:02.06      Sweden 3:10.98 3:02.06
25 Denzel Beatty 4:20.54      USA 4:20.54 4:49.98
26 Nils Kjellberg DNF      Sweden DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 1:02.60   1:06.20    Sweden 1:03.72 1:08.30 1:11.70 1:06.57 1:02.60
2 Waldemar Sundin 58.25   1:07.74    Sweden 1:09.68 1:02.47 58.25 1:18.34 1:11.07
3 Gustav Wälivaara 1:02.36   1:08.11    Sweden 1:02.36 1:09.26 1:10.36 1:04.71 1:12.22
4 Alvar Nylén 1:12.87   1:20.32    Sweden 1:17.91 1:25.27 1:17.77 1:59.83 1:12.87
5 Helmer Ewert 1:15.69   1:24.82    Sweden 1:24.65 1:18.20 1:31.72 1:15.69 1:31.62
6 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 1:18.97   1:27.43    Pakistan 1:32.04 1:21.65 1:28.79 1:31.85 1:18.97
7 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1:14.80   1:33.40    Sweden 1:16.56 1:53.03 1:30.61 1:14.80 DNF
8 Anders Berggren 1:32.71   1:35.89    Sweden 1:37.57 1:36.69 1:38.63 1:33.41 1:32.71
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gustav Wälivaara 2:03.40   2:07.70    Sweden 2:03.40 2:09.35 2:10.35
2 Waldemar Sundin 2:07.66   2:09.20    Sweden 2:07.66 2:08.27 2:11.66
3 Daniel Wallin 2:08.04   2:22.14    Sweden 2:14.84 2:08.04 2:43.54
4 Alvar Nylén 2:30.40   2:37.30    Sweden 2:44.33 2:30.40 2:37.18
5 Helmer Ewert 2:38.64   2:47.13    Sweden 2:44.82 2:57.94 2:38.64
6 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2:38.46   2:52.00    Sweden 2:59.69 2:57.86 2:38.46
7 Anders Berggren 3:07.14   3:15.63    Sweden 3:07.46 3:07.14 3:32.28
8 Lukas Noel 3:07.74   3:32.81    Sweden 3:07.74 3:40.17 3:50.52
9 Axel Skoglund 4:26.90   4:38.62    Sweden 4:26.90 4:40.47 4:48.48
10 Axel Flordal 4:36.82      Sweden 4:36.82
11 Felix Berglund 5:28.53      Sweden 5:28.53
12 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz DNF      Pakistan DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gustav Wälivaara 1:57.16   2:02.74    Sweden 2:09.58 1:57.16 2:01.47
2 Daniel Wallin 2:00.08   2:02.88    Sweden 2:00.08 2:04.32 2:04.23
3 Waldemar Sundin 2:08.87   2:10.92    Sweden 2:08.87 2:11.80 2:12.10
4 Helmer Ewert 2:14.32   2:21.88    Sweden 2:14.32 2:21.70 2:29.63
5 Alvar Nylén 2:32.83   2:36.22    Sweden 2:32.83 2:40.31 2:35.51
6 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2:54.96   DNF    Sweden 2:54.96 3:18.13 DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gustav Wälivaara 3:02.38   3:08.38    Sweden 3:08.32 3:14.44 3:02.38
2 Waldemar Sundin 3:09.63   3:21.21    Sweden 3:09.63 3:27.74 3:26.25
3 Daniel Wallin 3:16.60   3:21.21    Sweden 3:16.60 3:24.51 3:22.51
4 Alvar Nylén 3:32.23   3:43.21    Sweden 3:48.47 3:48.92 3:32.23
5 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 4:18.54   4:23.16    Sweden 4:20.75 4:30.20 4:18.54
6 Helmer Ewert 4:18.88   4:31.10    Sweden 4:18.88 4:34.32 4:40.10
7 Anders Berggren 5:02.72   5:27.77    Sweden 5:02.72 5:36.68 5:43.92
8 Lukas Noel 5:28.28   5:56.40    Sweden 5:31.68 6:49.25 5:28.28
9 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 8:09.04      Pakistan 8:09.04
10 Felix Berglund 9:21.22      Sweden 9:21.22
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 3:05.17   3:07.62    Sweden 3:06.05 3:11.64 3:05.17
2 Gustav Wälivaara 3:03.40   3:08.01    Sweden 3:03.40 3:05.30 3:15.32
3 Waldemar Sundin 3:08.38   3:33.33    Sweden 3:08.38 4:07.74 3:23.87
4 Alvar Nylén 3:33.53   3:42.28    Sweden 3:38.21 3:55.09 3:33.53
5 Helmer Ewert 3:50.66   3:59.32    Sweden 4:01.92 3:50.66 4:05.39
6 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3:47.79   4:00.40    Sweden 4:03.41 3:47.79 4:09.99
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Helmer Ewert 25      Sweden 25
2 Daniel Wallin 30      Sweden 30
2 Leo Lindqvist 30      Sweden 30
4 Anders Berggren 38      Sweden 38
5 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 44      Pakistan 44
6 Lukas Noel 45      Sweden 45
6 Sebastian Alanen 45      Sweden 45
8 Felix Berglund 48      Sweden 48
8 Waldemar Sundin 48      Sweden 48
10 Victor Lindblom 57      Sweden 57
11 Rio Schulze 59      Sweden 59
12 Gustav Wälivaara 62      Sweden 62
13 Axel Flordal DNF      Sweden DNF
13 Dag Plogen DNF      Sweden DNF
13 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi DNF      Sweden DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anders Berggren 13.00   14.50    Sweden 13.00 24.48 15.16 15.11 13.22
2 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 13.29   15.20    Sweden 17.77 13.29 16.00 13.66 15.93
3 Axel Flordal 14.98   15.98    Sweden 15.77 19.93 14.98 15.90 16.26
4 Daniel Wallin 14.08   16.55    Sweden 17.94 14.08 16.79 14.92 21.54
5 Helmer Ewert 14.68   16.94    Sweden 14.68 18.67 15.24 24.74 16.91
6 Leo Lindqvist 15.03   17.80    Sweden 21.89 16.60 19.77 15.03 17.03
7 Lukas Noel 14.89   19.28    Sweden 22.04 31.43 14.89 19.49 16.31
8 Gustav Wälivaara 19.84   20.02    Sweden 19.97 19.84 20.14 19.94 25.73
9 Axel Lönnstedt 19.37   21.85    Sweden 19.37 20.05 24.82 22.31 23.20
10 Theo Skoog 20.41   21.92    Sweden 25.39 22.12 20.41 21.77 21.88
11 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 20.46   22.74    Sweden 27.37 21.19 23.65 20.46 23.39
12 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 19.40   22.75    Pakistan 21.46 22.87 19.40 DNF 23.93
13 Waldemar Sundin 18.27   23.74    Sweden 20.15 22.42 18.27 30.90 28.66
14 Axel Skoglund 21.10   26.83    Sweden 21.10 51.85 26.31 29.15 25.04
15 Natanael Lundberg 20.01   26.88    Sweden 23.73 31.71 25.21 31.83 20.01
16 Alvar Nylén 25.89   28.51    Sweden 44.92 31.33 25.89 26.84 27.36
17 Teodor Bergman 25.68   30.06    Sweden 33.20 35.23 26.33 30.66 25.68
18 Hannes Holmström Helander 26.22   30.14    Sweden 41.73 33.02 26.22 28.01 29.40
19 David Hemmingsson 28.66   30.22    Sweden 29.54 DNF 29.31 28.66 31.82
20 Felix Berglund 29.03   33.22    Sweden 36.97 38.76 31.37 31.32 29.03
21 Leo Bergström 29.50   33.36    Sweden 33.41 36.38 34.66 32.01 29.50
22 Victor Lindblom 27.77   40.19    Sweden 46.25 27.77 35.15 50.29 39.16
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anders Berggren 13.87   15.21    Sweden 16.51 13.87 14.90 15.84 14.88
2 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 14.27   15.81    Sweden 15.89 15.27 16.26 23.21 14.27
3 Helmer Ewert 14.30   16.52    Sweden 15.92 18.02 15.63 14.30 19.09
4 Daniel Wallin 16.22   17.49    Sweden 20.64 19.10 16.22 16.85 16.52
5 Axel Flordal 16.71   17.94    Sweden 20.30 16.71 17.33 17.77 18.71
6 Leo Lindqvist 17.48   18.12    Sweden 18.70 20.68 17.70 17.97 17.48
7 Lukas Noel 16.35   20.26    Sweden 20.25 19.53 16.35 21.43 21.01
8 Gustav Wälivaara 18.91   20.76    Sweden 22.27 20.63 19.83 18.91 21.83
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 5.19   5.84    Sweden 5.44 6.15 6.45 5.19 5.93
2 Daniel Wallin 6.18   7.04    Sweden 7.32 DNF 7.00 6.80 6.18
3 Alvar Nylén 8.07   8.57    Sweden 8.07 8.53 DNF 8.15 9.03
4 Axel Flordal 8.73   9.76    Sweden 9.43 10.42 9.42 10.81 8.73
5 Helmer Ewert 11.92   12.39    Sweden 12.21 11.92 12.49 13.99 12.46
6 Waldemar Sundin 9.50   12.66    Sweden 12.85 13.50 12.19 12.95 9.50
7 Anders Berggren 12.32   15.22    Sweden 22.07 12.32 15.97 16.14 13.55
8 Felix Berglund 16.36   19.16    Sweden 16.36 19.05 22.21 21.91 16.53
9 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 12.85   19.51    Pakistan DNF 12.85 16.44 19.30 22.78
10 Emilia Friberg 19.38   20.93    Sweden 19.38 19.51 DNF 21.39 21.88
11 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 19.86   22.95    Sweden 23.93 28.10 21.73 23.20 19.86
12 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 22.38   26.39    Sweden 23.63 DNF 30.74 22.38 24.81
13 Gustav Wälivaara 24.53   27.17    Sweden 27.02 29.45 25.03 24.53 DNF
14 Axel Skoglund 25.83   42.70    Sweden 29.88 51.55 25.83 46.68 1:08.36
15 Sebastian Alanen 19.25   DNF    Sweden DNF 21.69 22.60 DNF 19.25
16 Lukas Noel 19.65   DNF    Sweden 19.65 27.42 DNF DNF 23.54
17 Leo Bergström 36.86      Sweden 36.86 55.79
18 Hannes Holmström Helander DNF      Sweden DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 5.21   5.78    Sweden 5.44 5.21 DNF 5.25 6.64
2 Daniel Wallin 5.44   6.49    Sweden 6.03 6.49 6.95 DNF 5.44
3 Alvar Nylén 7.84   8.71    Sweden 9.04 8.50 7.84 9.91 8.60
4 Waldemar Sundin 11.14   11.28    Sweden 11.38 11.14 11.28 11.19 DNF
5 Helmer Ewert 9.55   11.46    Sweden 11.49 9.55 13.43 9.72 13.18
6 Anders Berggren 12.70   15.58    Sweden 16.57 13.07 12.70 24.26 17.10
7 Axel Flordal 9.02   DNF    Sweden 9.02 DNF DNF DNS DNS
8 Felix Berglund 14.84   DNF    Sweden DNF 17.19 DNF 14.84 16.21
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 40.20   48.42    Sweden 47.22 51.50 47.47 50.58 40.20
2 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 49.46   54.73    Pakistan 1:11.63 59.17 53.05 51.97 49.46
3 Waldemar Sundin 55.28   1:01.72    Sweden 1:03.29 58.47 1:13.17 55.28 1:03.39
4 Daniel Wallin 54.56   1:03.18    Sweden 1:00.77 1:10.47 1:00.32 1:08.44 54.56
5 Helmer Ewert 55.46   1:04.05    Sweden 59.54 1:01.75 1:11.25 1:10.87 55.46
6 Lukas Noel 59.90   1:11.97    Sweden 1:22.95 1:11.38 1:15.43 59.90 1:09.10
7 Leo Lindqvist 1:04.38   1:14.12    Sweden 1:18.02 1:18.49 1:04.38 1:38.22 1:05.85
8 Alvar Nylén 1:11.32   1:16.98    Sweden 1:19.07 1:20.65 1:11.84 1:11.32 1:20.04
9 Axel Lönnstedt 1:16.73   1:26.21    Sweden 1:23.88 1:24.96 1:16.73 1:29.80 1:31.27
10 Gustav Wälivaara 1:19.41   1:26.72    Sweden 1:19.41 1:35.36 1:24.43 1:20.36 1:44.51
11 Anders Berggren 1:19.44   1:28.85    Sweden 1:22.13 1:19.44 1:27.95 1:36.48 1:36.96
12 Emilia Friberg 1:16.33   1:31.25    Sweden 1:41.88 1:16.33 1:27.84 1:24.04 1:57.61
13 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 1:29.31   1:40.22    Sweden 1:43.41 1:52.16 1:39.36 1:37.89 1:29.31
14 Theo Skoog 1:32.04   1:41.40    Sweden 1:37.43 1:43.96 1:32.04 1:42.81 1:44.56
15 Natanael Lundberg 1:39.27   1:48.62    Sweden 1:45.28 1:49.41 1:51.16 1:57.54 1:39.27
16 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 1:42.65   1:53.58    Sweden 1:59.70 2:01.56 1:49.26 1:42.65 1:51.79
17 Axel Skoglund 1:38.71   1:54.16    Sweden 1:56.58 1:38.71 2:06.19 1:39.70 2:23.70
18 Axel Flordal 2:18.78   2:59.44    Sweden 3:21.59 2:18.78 2:22.31 3:21.79 3:14.41
19 Leo Bergström 2:41.79      Sweden 3:32.94 2:41.79
20 Teodor Bergman 2:51.32      Sweden 2:51.32 3:03.09
21 Victor Lindblom 2:54.18      Sweden 3:16.28 2:54.18
22 Felix Berglund 3:04.82      Sweden 3:04.82 4:04.24
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 39.55   43.82    Sweden 42.48 45.29 39.55 45.36 43.68
2 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 51.16   55.71    Pakistan 1:07.76 51.16 55.80 52.92 58.40
3 Daniel Wallin 50.08   57.48    Sweden 59.08 50.08 55.31 1:00.40 58.06
4 Waldemar Sundin 56.27   1:00.99    Sweden 56.27 57.95 1:00.71 1:04.32 1:12.41
5 Helmer Ewert 1:00.38   1:07.63    Sweden 1:04.20 1:00.38 1:21.25 1:10.11 1:08.58
6 Lukas Noel 1:01.86   1:08.32    Sweden 1:15.78 1:01.86 1:08.16 1:07.46 1:09.35
7 Alvar Nylén 1:05.94   1:09.09    Sweden 1:07.55 1:12.46 1:05.94 1:09.88 1:09.85
8 Leo Lindqvist 1:03.68   1:16.20    Sweden 1:23.34 1:08.56 1:03.68 1:19.99 1:20.06
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alvar Nylén 2.59   4.51    Sweden 2.59 5.23 6.30 4.81 3.49
2 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3.03   4.92    Sweden 3.03 3.90 6.52 4.34 14.72
3 Daniel Wallin 2.58   5.09    Sweden 2.58 8.45 5.41 5.01 4.85
4 Theo Skoog 4.65   5.22    Sweden 4.65 5.93 4.87 6.38 4.85
5 Helmer Ewert 4.84   5.53    Sweden 9.35 5.83 5.40 5.35 4.84
6 Sebastian Alanen 3.58   5.78    Sweden 3.58 4.81 6.91 5.94 6.58
7 Waldemar Sundin 5.41   6.00    Sweden 5.83 7.78 5.96 6.21 5.41
8 Lukas Noel 3.82   6.33    Sweden 3.82 7.42 7.28 9.22 4.29
9 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 5.15   6.34    Sweden 7.82 5.44 5.15 8.91 5.76
10 Leo Lindqvist 4.91   6.41    Sweden 7.61 4.91 5.29 6.34 8.70
11 Axel Skoglund 4.19   6.61    Sweden 4.19 7.38 9.77 7.03 5.43
12 Leo Bergström 5.29   6.76    Sweden 8.65 5.29 11.78 6.23 5.39
13 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 5.52   6.76    Sweden 6.53 5.52 8.25 5.86 7.90
14 Axel Lönnstedt 6.02   6.89    Sweden 6.03 7.09 7.90 7.54 6.02
15 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 5.69   7.23    Pakistan 11.02 6.34 5.69 8.17 7.17
16 Felix Berglund 5.72   7.26    Sweden 9.45 7.99 5.72 6.99 6.81
17 Gustav Wälivaara 4.39   7.51    Sweden 4.39 14.54 9.72 6.02 6.79
18 Natanael Lundberg 5.73   8.28    Sweden 5.73 8.91 9.05 7.94 7.98
19 Hannes Holmström Helander 6.42   8.28    Sweden 8.13 6.42 10.07 10.27 6.65
20 Anders Berggren 7.15   8.55    Sweden 10.35 7.15 7.51 9.15 8.98
21 Victor Lindblom 6.64   8.98    Sweden 12.60 6.90 6.64 15.34 7.44
22 Axel Flordal 8.85   11.56    Sweden 11.96 8.85 12.43 10.28 15.09
23 David Hemmingsson 7.44   12.94    Sweden 7.44 14.28 14.17 12.52 12.14
24 Emilia Friberg 7.10   14.11    Sweden 7.10 14.60 14.66 13.06 22.99
25 Rio Schulze 10.44   15.05    Sweden 16.94 10.44 12.92 19.00 15.28
26 Laban Fayad 13.91   15.29    Sweden 14.54 14.47 16.85 18.66 13.91
27 Teodor Bergman 8.78   16.02    Sweden 18.18 8.78 15.70 17.08 15.28
28 Hugo Karlsson 12.57   21.42    Sweden 12.57 20.91 34.70 22.65 20.70
29 Emma Nylén 26.04   27.43    Sweden 26.04 26.39 28.87 32.14 27.03
30 Oscar Lindblom 23.98   30.46    Sweden 30.21 32.70 33.11 28.48 23.98
31 Amund Ellingsen 10.01   DNF    Sweden 25.62 11.25 10.01 DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 3.43   4.20    Sweden 4.31 3.43 5.41 4.20 4.10
2 Helmer Ewert 3.14   4.46    Sweden 4.94 3.14 5.73 3.97 4.48
3 Theo Skoog 3.71   4.83    Sweden 5.04 4.75 7.64 3.71 4.71
4 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3.14   4.90    Sweden 5.68 3.14 10.21 3.51 5.51
5 Alvar Nylén 4.11   4.94    Sweden 4.16 4.18 7.30 4.11 6.49
6 Sebastian Alanen 3.65   4.96    Sweden 6.35 3.65 5.78 3.89 5.20
7 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 3.94   5.61    Sweden 6.09 4.06 6.69 3.94 7.83
8 Lukas Noel 4.71   5.87    Sweden 4.71 6.03 7.09 5.76 5.83
9 Waldemar Sundin 4.10   6.44    Sweden 6.43 4.54 10.31 4.10 8.36
10 Leo Lindqvist 4.13   6.44    Sweden 6.62 4.13 8.72 5.34 7.35
11 Axel Skoglund 5.87   7.19    Sweden 8.47 5.87 8.26 6.16 7.15
12 Leo Bergström 7.02   7.66    Sweden 8.02 7.61 7.02 8.05 7.34
13 Gustav Wälivaara 7.14   7.73    Sweden 7.51 11.94 7.34 7.14 8.33
14 Felix Berglund 6.47   9.03    Sweden 6.47 9.59 9.19 8.32 12.24
15 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 5.79   9.15    Pakistan 6.10 14.27 7.07 5.79 21.59
16 Victor Lindblom 5.08   9.16    Sweden 11.12 10.21 5.08 7.81 9.47
17 Hannes Holmström Helander 8.11   9.45    Sweden 9.66 8.35 10.35 8.11 11.91
18 Axel Lönnstedt 8.91   10.12    Sweden 8.91 9.89 9.11 15.72 11.35
19 Natanael Lundberg 7.53   10.38    Sweden 11.98 12.62 8.17 10.98 7.53
20 Anders Berggren 9.06   10.39    Sweden 12.87 9.06 9.38 11.50 10.29
21 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 8.07   12.07    Sweden 8.07 9.06 DNF 16.74 10.41
22 Axel Flordal 12.62   14.16    Sweden 13.47 15.10 13.92 35.24 12.62
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Helmer Ewert 2.49   3.89    Sweden 3.02 5.39 4.14 4.50 2.49
2 Theo Skoog 2.71   4.12    Sweden 4.85 3.79 3.72 6.14 2.71
3 Daniel Wallin 3.07   4.13    Sweden 5.72 4.02 3.85 4.53 3.07
4 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3.49   4.45    Sweden 4.05 4.16 3.49 8.47 5.15
5 Waldemar Sundin 3.89   5.11    Sweden 4.50 11.35 5.43 5.40 3.89
6 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 4.71   5.24    Sweden 5.25 4.91 4.71 6.87 5.55
7 Axel Skoglund 3.64   5.30    Sweden 5.38 4.58 6.48 5.93 3.64
8 Leo Lindqvist 4.29   5.44    Sweden 4.35 6.29 7.44 5.69 4.29
9 Lukas Noel 4.15   5.75    Sweden 4.15 6.95 4.81 6.47 5.96
10 Leo Bergström 3.51   6.04    Sweden 5.07 6.50 6.69 6.56 3.51
11 Alvar Nylén 3.53   6.05    Sweden 5.16 6.78 9.19 6.22 3.53
12 Sebastian Alanen 3.22   6.53    Sweden 3.22 6.87 8.96 8.05 4.66
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Leo Lindqvist 3.04   4.48    Sweden 3.04 3.74 5.23 5.77 4.46
2 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 4.42   5.16    Sweden 5.43 4.59 6.74 5.45 4.42
3 Waldemar Sundin 3.82   5.51    Sweden 6.49 5.15 4.90 7.03 3.82
4 Gustav Wälivaara 3.66   5.78    Sweden 5.66 6.34 6.57 3.66 5.34
5 Felix Berglund 4.74   5.99    Sweden 5.82 5.04 7.12 8.01 4.74
6 Lukas Noel 5.42   6.14    Sweden 5.85 6.02 5.42 6.55 7.84
7 Helmer Ewert 4.94   6.21    Sweden 7.22 12.88 5.63 4.94 5.77
8 Daniel Wallin 4.33   6.34    Sweden 5.03 7.59 6.41 4.33 DNF
9 Alvar Nylén 6.72   6.92    Sweden 6.89 8.68 6.72 7.07 6.81
10 Leo Bergström 4.32   7.50    Sweden 7.42 7.91 7.98 7.18 4.32
11 Theo Skoog 5.66   7.79    Sweden 8.17 8.36 DNF 6.83 5.66
12 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 6.01   8.14    Sweden 7.72 8.96 8.74 7.97 6.01
13 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 6.76   8.21    Pakistan 7.77 6.76 DNF 7.38 9.48
14 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 6.18   8.69    Sweden 9.21 12.37 8.46 8.41 6.18
15 Anders Berggren 5.65   9.34    Sweden 5.65 11.50 10.12 DNF 6.39
16 Natanael Lundberg 9.05   10.07    Sweden 9.84 12.17 9.05 10.69 9.67
17 Hannes Holmström Helander 6.02   10.36    Sweden 12.15 12.10 9.88 6.02 9.11
18 Axel Flordal 5.51   10.66    Sweden 5.51 12.92 14.03 12.18 6.88
19 Victor Lindblom 6.55   10.75    Sweden 8.89 12.62 6.55 11.55 11.81
20 David Hemmingsson 9.84   10.82    Sweden 10.83 18.94 10.60 11.04 9.84
21 Axel Skoglund 8.08   10.84    Sweden 11.20 10.45 10.88 8.08 12.34
22 Axel Lönnstedt 8.06   11.83    Sweden 11.74 14.91 49.79 8.06 8.84
23 Emilia Friberg 9.79   12.17    Sweden 13.15 9.79 15.21 11.66 11.71
24 Teodor Bergman 11.50   12.74    Sweden 12.21 11.50 13.71 21.68 12.31
25 Dag Plogen 11.37   13.15    Sweden 14.76 11.42 16.11 13.28 11.37
26 Amund Ellingsen 12.03   14.30    Sweden 15.53 14.96 12.42 16.48 12.03
27 Laban Fayad 19.64   23.02    Sweden 28.77 19.99 24.09 24.98 19.64
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2.74   3.85    Sweden 4.70 4.06 2.74 4.33 3.17
2 Daniel Wallin 3.15   4.24    Sweden 3.15 3.53 5.44 3.75 DNF
3 Helmer Ewert 2.48   4.50    Sweden 4.55 3.40 5.55 7.47 2.48
4 Lukas Noel 3.92   4.59    Sweden 4.46 4.93 4.39 8.35 3.92
5 Gustav Wälivaara 4.73   5.29    Sweden 4.94 4.73 9.33 5.64 5.29
6 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 4.20   5.62    Sweden 5.66 4.20 5.78 5.43 6.66
7 Waldemar Sundin 5.09   5.86    Sweden 5.09 5.34 5.35 6.88 9.39
8 Alvar Nylén 4.39   5.88    Sweden 5.42 7.57 4.39 7.65 4.65
9 Theo Skoog 4.73   5.91    Sweden 4.83 5.68 4.73 7.23 9.15
10 Leo Lindqvist 5.64   6.23    Sweden 6.07 5.72 6.90 8.97 5.64
11 Leo Bergström 5.06   6.27    Sweden 6.76 5.06 5.79 7.03 6.26
12 Felix Berglund 4.42   6.30    Sweden 7.74 4.42 6.59 10.47 4.57
13 Anders Berggren 5.40   7.31    Sweden 9.14 5.98 6.81 5.40 DNF
14 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 6.73   7.51    Sweden 7.58 7.92 9.79 6.73 7.03
15 Natanael Lundberg 7.17   8.72    Sweden 9.54 9.26 10.85 7.17 7.37
16 Victor Lindblom 7.73   8.98    Sweden 8.52 11.76 9.79 8.62 7.73
17 Hannes Holmström Helander 7.16   9.22    Sweden 9.42 11.21 9.89 7.16 8.36
18 Axel Flordal 9.15   10.70    Sweden 13.34 9.25 14.30 9.15 9.50
19 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 7.59   12.05    Pakistan 7.59 9.79 11.40 DNF 14.97
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 2.67   3.12    Sweden 3.31 6.20 3.03 3.03 2.67
2 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2.62   4.52    Sweden 3.80 4.24 5.69 5.51 2.62
3 Helmer Ewert 4.00   4.79    Sweden 6.74 5.48 4.61 4.29 4.00
4 Waldemar Sundin 3.46   5.06    Sweden 5.94 4.48 4.75 7.89 3.46
5 Leo Lindqvist 2.66   5.59    Sweden 5.09 6.03 7.31 5.66 2.66
6 Theo Skoog 3.33   5.61    Sweden 4.76 5.62 7.08 6.45 3.33
7 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 3.21   5.94    Sweden 4.87 4.82 8.12 8.43 3.21
8 Gustav Wälivaara 3.64   6.24    Sweden 6.31 8.29 5.53 6.88 3.64
9 Alvar Nylén 4.29   6.28    Sweden 6.86 5.27 6.70 7.48 4.29
10 Lukas Noel 5.45   6.41    Sweden 6.77 5.45 6.96 10.56 5.50
11 Leo Bergström 5.79   7.31    Sweden 10.43 7.27 6.41 8.24 5.79
12 Felix Berglund 5.58   7.40    Sweden 9.50 6.76 7.70 7.75 5.58
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Helmer Ewert 6.66   9.27    Sweden 9.18 9.17 9.46 6.66 10.69
2 Daniel Wallin 9.92   13.03    Sweden 17.26 9.92 11.25 12.01 15.82
3 Waldemar Sundin 10.59   13.35    Sweden 13.60 12.34 16.15 14.10 10.59
4 Leo Lindqvist 13.28   15.47    Sweden 18.41 16.91 14.99 14.50 13.28
5 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 14.60   15.55   NR  Pakistan 15.63 21.00 14.60 15.44 15.58
6 Sebastian Alanen 15.49   19.55    Sweden 20.28 15.49 19.58 18.79 22.67
7 Alvar Nylén 14.32   19.61    Sweden 22.44 18.99 18.97 20.86 14.32
8 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 13.79   20.75    Sweden 23.17 13.79 19.92 23.38 19.16
9 Gustav Wälivaara 17.49   20.84    Sweden 27.54 18.44 20.04 17.49 24.04
10 Lukas Noel 17.79   23.14    Sweden 17.79 29.30 23.15 26.65 19.61
11 Theo Skoog 21.23   28.90    Sweden 21.23 34.26 25.45 31.20 30.05
12 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 24.04   29.82    Sweden 54.46 34.32 24.04 27.05 28.09
13 Natanael Lundberg 25.40   31.57    Sweden 25.40 34.32 34.18 42.07 26.20
14 Leo Bergström 32.06   33.79    Sweden 32.67 34.86 59.50 32.06 33.83
15 Axel Skoglund 28.14   34.14    Sweden 1:12.52 28.14 30.09 30.78 41.54
16 Victor Lindblom 26.93   34.65    Sweden 31.60 46.01 26.93 37.08 35.26
17 Anders Berggren 29.10   35.64    Sweden 36.11 40.07 40.53 30.74 29.10
18 Axel Flordal 35.23   44.30    Sweden 41.54 52.96 47.20 44.16 35.23
19 Hannes Holmström Helander 39.44   44.68    Sweden 40.58 54.40 39.44 47.18 46.29
20 Rio Schulze 25.19   44.86    Sweden 25.19 35.10 39.02 1:00.47 1:03.91
21 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 46.19   49.43    Sweden 55.39 46.19 46.52 46.39 58.55
22 Axel Lönnstedt 47.64   53.86    Sweden 53.34 53.94 54.29 1:15.69 47.64
23 Felix Berglund 39.33   58.76    Sweden 1:12.90 56.00 39.33 47.39 1:43.12
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Helmer Ewert 7.44   8.82    Sweden 7.44 10.21 8.05 11.04 8.19
2 Waldemar Sundin 10.70   13.06    Sweden 12.98 11.69 14.50 20.14 10.70
3 Daniel Wallin 9.42   13.48    Sweden 12.13 15.76 16.59 12.55 9.42
4 Sebastian Alanen 13.01   16.52    Sweden 13.01 16.09 16.34 17.12 19.54
5 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 13.95   17.77    Pakistan 17.87 16.04 13.95 19.40 25.35
6 Alvar Nylén 15.79   18.23    Sweden 17.03 15.79 19.23 18.43 27.40
7 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 9.56   18.29    Sweden 17.06 DNF 9.56 18.13 19.68
8 Leo Lindqvist 14.85   19.13    Sweden 14.85 18.21 18.27 21.55 20.90
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 44.07   56.09    Sweden 1:00.95 44.07 47.85 1:02.28 59.47
2 Helmer Ewert 45.54   59.86    Sweden 1:19.67 1:00.53 50.05 45.54 1:09.01
3 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1:19.65   1:33.72    Sweden 1:49.16 1:23.12 1:19.65 DNF 1:28.88
4 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 1:37.51   2:16.72    Sweden 2:14.59 2:45.89 DNF 1:37.51 1:49.69
5 Sebastian Alanen 1:59.18   2:17.10    Sweden 2:08.74 2:32.19 DNF 2:10.38 1:59.18
6 Gustav Wälivaara 2:09.16   2:27.47    Sweden DNF 2:10.64 2:09.16 2:14.40 2:57.36
7 Felix Berglund 1:49.28   2:34.07    Sweden 2:40.50 DNF 2:10.89 2:50.83 1:49.28
8 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 2:21.82   DNF    Pakistan 2:38.54 2:21.82 DNF DNF DNS
9 Lukas Noel 3:31.06      Sweden 3:31.06 DNF
10 Axel Flordal 3:32.37      Sweden 3:32.37 DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 43.67   47.91    Sweden 45.84 45.75 43.67 1:13.11 52.14
2 Helmer Ewert 44.89   58.80    Sweden 1:04.80 44.89 1:23.82 1:03.27 48.32
3 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1:13.28   1:25.24    Sweden 1:35.62 DNF 1:22.54 1:17.55 1:13.28
4 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 1:59.20   2:23.62    Sweden 2:40.59 DNF 2:17.29 2:12.99 1:59.20
5 Gustav Wälivaara 1:51.20   DNF    Sweden 1:53.75 DNF 2:09.79 1:51.20 DNF
6 Sebastian Alanen DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 D2 B' L2 R2 D2 F U2 R2 B' U' L U2 F D2 L U F' R D'
A #2 R2 D L2 U2 R2 D2 F2 U' L R2 D2 R F D' U B2 L2 B D2
A #3 D2 L2 B2 R2 F U2 B U2 F2 D B2 R2 D2 B U' L F' R U' L'
A #4 D2 R F2 L B2 U2 B2 R2 B' F' D L' F2 D2 U B2 F' R U2
A #5 F R D' R D2 F R2 F2 U2 F R' U2 F2 L2 B2 D2 L D2 L
A Ex#1 F2 U R2 D R2 U B2 U' L2 R' F' R D' R2 B' D B2 F' D R'
A Ex#2 U L2 B2 D' B2 F2 L2 B2 R2 U' F' R' B L D2 R' D' F' D2 L2 U
B #1 R2 B2 F2 R2 D2 R2 D' L2 D' R2 F2 L' D' U2 L' U2 R2 B L2 D L'
B #2 D2 L R2 B2 L R B D B D' F' R' B D2 U2 B' D'
B #3 F' R' D' B' R' D' R U B R' U B2 R2 F2 L2 D' R2 D' L2 D L2
B #4 R2 L2 B' R2 L U' L D' B U2 D' L2 B2 D' B2 U' D'
B #5 U2 B2 L2 B U2 B' L2 R2 D2 L' F' D L' U' L2 B2 L' B L2 D2
B Ex#1 D2 L2 B' L2 F R2 F R2 F R F R' B D2 U' L' F' D L2 F
B Ex#2 R2 D F2 D' B2 R2 U R2 F2 U' F' L2 D' R F L R U2 B2 L2 D
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R' D2 L2 F2 L' D2 L' B2 R2 B2 F' D' U2 L' D' B' F' U' R2
A #2 D F2 L2 U' L2 D' R2 D' B2 U2 B R F2 L U' B' R' U2 B'
A #3 U' L F' L F U' R2 D2 B' U' F' R2 F L2 B D2 R2 F2 L2 F'
A #4 B2 L2 D' B2 L2 D' L2 U' F2 U2 B R B2 F' D' U2 L' F2 L U2
A #5 F' L2 D2 B2 F' L2 U2 F' R2 U B' L' R2 B2 D F' R2 F' D L
A Ex#1 R F B D' F R' U' D L' U2 R' F' B R2 D2 R2 U2 B U2 F'
A Ex#2 F2 D F2 D' R2 B2 L2 R2 D2 L B L' R' B' U' F2 U' R' U' F
B #1 D F2 U L2 D L2 R2 D2 R2 B2 U' R' B' F2 L2 F L B2 D' B2 R'
B #2 L U2 B2 F2 L' D2 B2 R' F' D R B' U R F' L' F2 L2
B #3 F2 L' D' B' U B2 D R2 L' D' L' D2 B2 L2 F2 D' R2 F2 U2
B #4 U2 L2 B' U2 L2 F' D2 F R' D F2 U2 B' R' D2 R' B U
B #5 D L2 R2 U B2 U2 L2 R U' F U R2 D' U2 L' U L R
B Ex#1 U' R2 U L2 D' U' F2 L2 B2 R2 B' L D B2 F2 R' D F2 U2 B2
B Ex#2 U2 R B2 L D2 F2 R D L2 F' L D2 F2 U2 B' L2 D U
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' U2 F' U2 L2 F R2 F2 L2 D2 F2 U' F' U2 F D2 L F' L2 D B
A #2 F' U L D' R U L2 D F R F2 D2 B2 L D2 R B2 U2 B2 D2
A #3 R' B2 R F2 U2 L' D2 F2 D2 U2 B L2 U L B' L2 D' R2 U2 F'
A #4 F2 D2 L' U' D' R' F B L U L2 D2 R' B2 R2 F2 D2 R F2 L2
A #5 B L' D R' B U R' L2 F U B' U2 B R2 F2 R2 D2 B2 R2
A Ex#1 F U2 B D2 U2 L2 D2 B U L' U2 L D' F U2 B' R2 F' L'
A Ex#2 D2 L B2 F2 R F2 U2 R' F' L' R2 B' F2 R U' B L U2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' U2 F U' F' R U R2 U2 R2
A #2 U' R' F R2 U2 R2 U' F U' R U
A #3 F' R' U' R U' F R' F R U' R
A #4 R U2 R' F U' R U2 R' U R2 U'
A #5 U F' U' R2 F U' F2 U' R U' R
A Ex#1 R U' R' U2 R' F U2 F U' R' U
A Ex#2 U R' U F2 U2 R2 F' U' R2 F U'
B #1 R U' F' R2 F R' U2 R' U' R U'
B #2 U R F' R2 F U F2 U2 R2 U2 R2
B #3 R' U' R U' R U' F' U' F' R2 U2
B #4 R F2 U' F R U2 R' F U' F R
B #5 U2 R U' R' U R F' R' U' R U'
B Ex#1 R' F R U' R U2 R2 F2 U' R2 U
B Ex#2 U2 R' U' R F R U2 R' F R U
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F' R' U' R' F U' F U2 F' U2
A #2 U2 R' F U F' R U2 R' F U2 F
A #3 F R F U2 R2 U' F' R' U R U'
A #4 R U R' U' F R2 U' R' U R' U2
A #5 R F R2 F' U' F' R2 U2 F R U
A Ex#1 U2 R' F U' F R2 F' R2 U F U'
A Ex#2 U2 R2 U2 R U2 R' F R' U' F U2
B #1 U R U' R2 U' F U F' U' R U
B #2 R2 U2 R' U R' F R2 U' F' R' U
B #3 U2 R U2 R' U R' U2 F R2 F' R2
B #4 U2 R' U' F U' R' U2 R2 U' R' U2
B #5 F U R' U' F U2 R U R' F U2
B Ex#1 F U R' U' F U' F R U R U'
B Ex#2 R' U' R' F R U' R' U R2 U' R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' U' R U F2 R U R' F R
A #2 U R' U2 F R U R' F2 U' R2 U2
A #3 U2 R' F' U2 F U' R U2 R2 U' F
A #4 F' U' R' U R U' R' U' R U2 F'
A #5 R' F' U R' U' F' R U2 R' F U2
A Ex#1 R' U' F U2 F U' F R2 U' R' U2
A Ex#2 U2 R' F U' R U' R' F2 R U R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U2 F2 R B2 L' U2 L2 U2 B2 R' F' R2 U' R U2 B2 D2 B' D Rw2 U2 Fw2 L2 F' L' B Uw2 L' F' Uw2 D' Fw2 Uw' B' Fw D' Fw' B' Uw' Fw Uw' R2
A #2 F' R U' R2 U2 R' D' U' R2 B' L2 D' B2 R2 B2 R2 D2 F2 L2 D2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 L' U B2 Rw2 U Fw2 U' Fw2 L Fw2 Rw2 Fw' B' R Fw' F' D' L Rw' F' B' Uw' Rw'
A #3 B2 D2 U2 R2 D2 B' U2 F B2 L2 R2 D' B D' F' D L R2 U R D2 Fw2 U' D2 L' Fw2 R D L F2 Uw2 D Fw' R2 B L D2 R' U' Uw Rw' Uw B2 U2 F'
A #4 D2 L' F2 L F2 L U2 R B2 D2 B L F' R' B2 U R U' F2 U Rw2 U Rw2 B U Fw2 Uw2 D' Rw2 D' F' D2 F2 R Uw2 Rw Fw2 B' F2 Uw' Fw' R2 Fw' Rw' L
A #5 D2 F' U2 B' U2 R2 F2 U2 L2 D2 F L F U R' D R2 D' B2 F2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 U F' R2 Fw2 D' Fw2 B2 U2 F R2 U2 Rw B' Uw2 F' D L' Fw Uw L2 F' D2 Rw2
A Ex#1 D2 R2 D2 U' F2 D2 L2 U L' U2 L2 B' F U' L D R2 B R2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 U2 F' Uw2 D' Rw2 U Fw2 D' Rw' D' Rw2 B D B2 Fw' L2 F' Uw L2 D2 F2
A Ex#2 L2 B2 U L2 U' L2 F2 L2 D2 B2 F' D' B2 R F L R F' D' U Fw2 Uw2 B' Uw2 R2 U' Rw2 U' B U2 B2 D2 B2 Rw' L' F R B Uw2 Fw L Uw2 U R' Fw2
B #1 B2 U' B' D' U R' B' F2 D U2 B' U2 F2 L2 R2 F U2 B2 R2 F2 Uw2 R' Fw2 B2 D2 R2 F' Uw2 Rw2 L B' F2 Uw' L2 U' Rw2 R D Fw' Rw R D2 Rw'
B #2 D' F' U' B2 L R' B U' F D2 L2 D2 F2 L U2 L' B2 D2 F2 L2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 F' Rw2 U2 L F Rw2 L B' D2 Rw2 Uw B R2 D R Rw D Fw' D2 U R2 Uw'
B #3 R U L F' R2 D' F R B2 U B U2 B' R2 U2 B' L2 D2 F D2 R2 Rw2 F' Rw2 D U' L2 Uw2 F' U2 B2 Rw2 F' U Rw' Fw2 D B F' D Rw' D2 Fw' Rw' F' Rw' L'
B #4 R D2 B L U R2 U2 L' D' R' B2 R2 U2 B2 L2 F' D2 F' R2 B' Rw2 Uw2 L U' R2 Uw2 U2 D L' D Rw2 D Fw L' Fw F2 U Fw' Rw Fw2 Rw2 U F Rw' D'
B #5 B' R' L U' L2 F U L2 U' B2 L2 U2 R2 U2 F D2 R2 B Uw2 Rw2 B L' B2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 L' B F' R' Uw F2 U D L2 Rw' Uw' B2 D' Rw' B' D2
B Ex#1 F D' L U' B' D2 L D' R' B' D' U' B2 R2 D' F2 L2 D2 U B2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 D B2 L' R2 Uw2 Rw2 U2 F2 D R2 Fw R2 U B2 Uw2 Fw Uw L F' U Fw2 Rw R'
B Ex#2 D2 F2 U' R2 B2 L2 B2 D2 R2 D' B D U' B2 R B2 L' F2 L Uw2 R' Uw2 Rw2 D B2 R2 Fw2 D2 B2 L' U Fw' L2 Uw2 D' U' B2 Uw Fw R2 B2 Rw' B' Uw'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' F' R2 L' B' R U2 B' D R' F2 R2 D2 R2 B R2 B L2 D2 R2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 L' D' Fw2 Uw2 D' L2 D' Rw2 R' F2 Fw D' R Uw2 F Rw R F2 Rw' Uw2 Rw2
A #2 F2 B2 R2 L U2 L' F2 U2 B2 R2 D F' R' B' L' U' F2 U B L Uw2 Fw2 U2 R2 D Rw2 Fw2 R' B2 Uw2 B2 R D Fw Uw2 U2 B Rw2 Fw' F2 Rw' Fw' Rw2 B D'
A #3 D2 U' F' U' F' R U' L' B F D R2 U' L2 U R2 U' L2 B2 D Uw2 B Rw2 D2 R Fw2 Uw2 L2 B' Uw2 F' D2 Uw F R U' R F Fw Uw L Fw U2 Fw2
A #4 L2 B L2 B' D2 L2 D2 B L2 U R F2 R2 U F L2 B2 R' U R' Uw2 F2 B Rw2 R2 Fw2 D B' Rw2 B2 U F D Rw F' R2 L' D L Fw' L Uw Rw L2 Fw2 Uw2
A #5 R2 B R2 B2 R' F2 R2 U2 B R2 U B2 R2 U2 L2 D2 U' B2 L2 D Rw2 D Fw2 R' Uw2 U' Rw2 U2 D' Fw2 D L Fw D' L2 U' Fw' Uw2 Rw2 Uw' L2 Uw' Rw L Fw2
A Ex#1 U2 R2 D2 B F2 L2 F' R2 U2 B' D' L' B L' F' D U2 F L' U Rw2 B Uw2 F2 D' Fw2 F2 U B' Uw2 Rw2 U2 L2 Rw B Rw R2 L' Uw L2 D Rw' Fw2 L
A Ex#2 F2 U' L' R' F' U' L2 R' U' D L' U2 L' B2 D2 R' U2 R B2 R' Rw2 Fw2 F' U2 L' R' B Uw2 R2 F' L B Uw B2 D Fw2 F R' B2 Rw' Uw L' F2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B Rw2 Lw2 Uw' L R2 F L' Dw2 Uw' U Bw2 B2 D' Bw2 Uw B Uw Lw' L D B2 F Fw Lw L2 Dw' Rw' F' R Uw' Lw2 Fw2 D Lw Bw' Lw2 B Bw2 Fw Uw' Bw2 Dw2 D F D2 L Fw L Bw D Uw Rw2 Dw' Bw' Rw' Lw' Uw2 U Rw'
A #2 L F' B2 Dw2 D Lw2 U2 Lw2 B2 Lw' F B Dw2 Lw L Fw Bw' Dw2 Lw' Bw R' U' Lw2 Dw Uw' B2 Rw D2 F' B2 Fw2 U' Bw2 D' L R' Dw Rw R Dw' B' Dw' D' U' F' B Uw Bw' D2 Dw Fw2 F B Bw' Lw Bw D F' Bw2 Lw
A #3 U Rw Uw2 Lw B L R B2 Dw' Lw Rw' U' Fw2 Uw' R2 U' Bw' Rw2 Fw' D' R L' Uw' F2 L U Bw L Bw F2 R2 U' Lw' Fw2 Uw2 Bw2 Uw L Bw2 U2 R' D Rw U2 Fw' L2 Uw' Bw2 Uw B Rw2 L B2 R' D' Dw R' Lw2 B F'
A #4 L F2 Bw' B' Dw' Fw' U Uw' B' F' Fw U Lw' B2 D' L2 Rw B2 Fw Rw R Dw' Rw Bw2 R' D Fw Dw' U2 Rw2 Uw' Lw F Fw' Rw' Bw2 Fw2 D' F2 B' Fw2 R2 U2 Uw Bw' R Bw' Dw' L Rw' Uw2 U Rw Uw' D2 Bw' U2 Dw2 D2 Lw
A #5 L2 U2 R Rw' Lw2 Dw' Uw2 B' U' R' Dw2 U' Uw' Rw2 U' Lw' Rw' U Fw2 D2 Rw2 Fw R2 B Fw' F2 Rw Fw Dw R2 B2 Bw Lw' F U' F' Uw2 Bw' L2 Uw L' B F' L' Fw D U' Rw' B2 D' Uw R Lw' Dw U' R' F Dw Rw L
A Ex#1 Bw' Lw2 Fw' R Lw D Bw' D R' F' U' L2 Dw U2 B' R' Lw' Uw' F2 U' F' Uw2 B Bw Fw' U2 Lw' Rw Bw L R2 D' U Lw2 L' D2 B2 Dw2 B2 Lw L U' Rw2 Bw D Uw2 U2 Dw2 Lw2 U Dw' Bw F Dw2 Bw2 R Rw' F2 Lw2 R2
A Ex#2 Bw2 L' R2 D' Uw R' Dw Fw B F2 D' Rw' Fw' Uw' Fw2 Rw' R2 D' Fw2 R' Rw' Dw Uw Bw D Fw Rw' Fw Uw Fw2 Bw D L2 Dw2 Bw2 Fw' D B F' Bw R' Uw2 U F Lw' F2 Lw' B U L Bw2 D2 Uw U' Fw2 R Rw2 U' Rw' B2
B #1 Lw' Uw' Lw Rw2 Fw2 Dw2 Lw B2 Fw' Bw U2 F' U' Lw2 Uw' R2 Uw' Bw2 Uw Rw' U2 Uw' Fw Uw2 F L2 Fw' Uw F D2 B2 Lw Fw' Lw' B' Lw' D U2 Uw L' F Bw D2 U' B2 U2 B' Fw2 R2 Fw' D2 Uw' F Rw Lw2 Bw2 B' Uw F Dw
B #2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 Bw' Uw2 R' L' Fw' R' Lw Rw' Fw' R2 L' Rw Bw' U' Lw U Fw2 Dw R2 Dw2 D R Dw2 Rw Fw' D' Lw' R2 L2 D' Fw2 F' Lw' D' L U' Fw' Dw' F2 R Dw U R L' Rw Bw Dw2 L Dw2 R2 B2 Uw Bw Rw2 L' Uw Rw2
B #3 Lw2 Bw2 U2 D Lw U2 B2 Fw2 F Bw L2 Lw' F U B' U Bw Rw' U2 Rw2 Lw Dw' Bw' Fw D2 Lw Dw2 Rw' R D2 Bw' B Uw' Dw' Rw B' U Lw2 F Bw' Fw L2 F2 Rw' Dw' D' Rw F2 B' Rw Uw2 U2 Lw Rw' L' Dw2 L2 Uw2 F' Lw
B #4 Uw Lw2 Bw' Dw Lw2 Rw2 Bw' F Uw B2 Dw D2 F' Fw Lw2 Rw' R2 Uw B Dw' U Rw' Bw2 L2 D R F' Rw Lw' L' F2 L Lw' Rw2 Bw2 Lw2 R L Fw' Rw' D F2 Rw L D2 Lw F' Fw Uw' R2 L Dw2 Uw' Fw Bw L' F Fw' Bw' Dw'
B #5 U Rw' F' R B' Rw' Uw2 B2 Bw2 R Fw2 Uw' L2 B Dw Uw R Fw2 Uw2 L2 B U' Uw D' Bw' F Lw2 Uw R Dw' Lw' Bw' B2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 B' F2 U Dw Uw L2 Fw R' Lw' U2 Lw2 L U' Lw F' Uw2 F' Fw' Uw B' U' Rw B2
B Ex#1 D Lw Rw' D' Rw' Fw2 F2 Dw2 F L D L Bw2 Lw2 Dw2 R U2 B Dw2 L2 Fw2 Dw2 Uw2 L' Bw2 Rw2 B' U' D Fw Lw Rw2 R2 Fw' B2 Dw2 Lw L' Fw' Lw F U2 F L2 Bw L Uw D2 B2 U Fw' D2 Uw2 Fw2 Bw' R2 B2 Fw Uw2 Lw2
B Ex#2 Uw2 Dw' Rw' U' Dw' Fw Bw' R F' D' B' Dw Uw D L2 R' Uw' B Bw' F' Uw' B Bw Dw' D2 F2 U Fw2 L B2 Rw' B2 U2 R2 F2 B Uw2 Rw' Dw' Rw Uw' Lw2 D Fw' U2 R' F' Rw' Dw' Rw D' U' Bw2 B2 Lw2 F' Rw Lw R2 Dw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' L2 Bw' B D Fw2 Lw' Bw L' Lw Uw Bw U2 B' F2 U Fw2 D' B Dw2 Fw2 F U' R Dw' F' D2 U2 Uw2 F2 Bw U2 Lw2 F Uw' F B' Bw2 Rw' L2 R' Lw2 Bw F B2 U B' D Fw' Uw2 Lw2 D' F2 Bw2 Uw' B' D' R Uw U2
A #2 Uw Rw' B Rw' Bw Dw2 Fw D2 Bw F Fw' Rw2 Bw' Uw' Rw2 Uw B2 Uw' U2 D Lw2 F' U F2 Fw Uw2 Bw2 D2 Fw2 L' R2 Rw' F' Fw' Bw R2 Rw' Dw' Fw Bw2 Rw2 L Uw' B R B' Dw2 L2 D U2 Fw2 F2 L' Uw2 R2 U2 R' Dw2 F' Lw
A #3 U2 Lw2 Fw2 U2 Dw Lw2 Dw B2 Rw' Uw' Lw L Dw Lw2 D' Uw Rw2 F L' R' D' Uw' Rw R U2 Fw Dw Fw2 U Bw R2 Fw Dw2 Fw' Dw B Uw' B2 Bw' D2 Lw Uw Rw' Bw U2 D2 L' U D' Dw' Bw' Uw2 D2 Bw2 R Bw L2 U2 Dw' B'
A #4 L' R' Lw D2 U Bw F Fw' L' U Dw' B Lw' D L Fw' Dw2 U2 D2 Uw' Fw Lw' Fw' F Bw2 R2 L' B2 R U F Dw Fw' F Bw' Uw2 Bw2 D B2 L R' F' U2 Rw' B L Bw2 Dw' R2 Bw' Fw2 Rw L' B Bw Fw Rw2 L2 B2 F'
A #5 Uw' Fw2 U2 Bw2 Rw' Uw Fw' Dw2 Uw2 Fw L2 Dw' U2 R Dw2 L' U B Fw D L F Uw' Lw' Bw F2 B2 Lw Rw2 D2 F2 Uw F2 Lw' B2 U F Uw2 F R B2 F' Lw B Fw' Uw2 Bw Uw R2 Lw B2 Dw' Bw2 Uw2 F2 R Fw2 Rw L Dw'
A Ex#1 F Lw Rw' B' R2 Bw Fw2 F B Uw D2 Dw' L B2 U' Bw' Uw' R' Uw' R' Rw Uw' Fw2 Lw' Rw' L2 U2 D2 Dw2 Fw' R Fw Lw' Fw' Bw' D R2 Rw2 Fw R2 U' Uw2 Dw Rw U F2 R2 Rw Lw2 Bw B' Rw Dw' U2 Rw2 U' Dw2 D2 B Rw'
A Ex#2 F Uw B2 D L2 U Fw Lw2 Uw' B' F U2 L' D2 Lw2 U' R2 F Lw2 L' F' U' Lw2 D' L2 Uw' U2 F B' Lw' Fw' Uw' Rw' F2 R2 D F2 Rw2 Fw' Rw Lw2 B2 Uw' U' Dw' Bw Lw R L Bw2 Fw' Rw Bw U' B2 Bw' Fw' R' Fw Bw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Fw Uw R' 3Uw Rw' R' 3Uw2 U2 Fw2 Lw F2 Uw' B2 3Rw Rw' U 3Rw Fw' F2 R U R Uw' Lw2 3Fw Fw U B Uw2 Rw2 3Fw' Dw2 R' 3Uw D2 Uw' Lw2 U' B Lw2 Uw2 3Uw L' Lw2 Bw F' Rw2 D2 L' D2 R D2 Uw U' Rw Fw' Uw2 D' U Bw Dw' 3Uw' R2 Rw' Fw' Lw2 B2 Bw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 Bw2 D2 Bw' Fw2 Uw' 3Uw2 F Uw2 L Uw'
A #2 B2 U2 Rw' U' Bw' Lw' 3Rw2 F2 R2 Bw R2 Rw' U L2 Uw' D2 F2 3Uw' Dw' B2 Rw U 3Fw F' Lw L' R' F Lw' L2 3Uw Fw' 3Uw' Rw2 R' F' R L' F2 Dw' U' D Rw F2 U Fw D' Dw' Uw2 Lw Uw2 Dw Bw Fw' Dw R D' Fw2 3Rw' D' 3Rw2 L' R' 3Uw2 Lw' Fw' Uw' L2 3Fw2 3Uw' Lw2 L2 R2 D2 Fw Bw2 R' 3Rw' Rw2 Lw'
A #3 U' R' Dw Uw2 Fw L2 Bw' R' 3Uw Bw B2 3Rw D2 Bw 3Rw' F' Dw2 B U' 3Rw2 Bw2 B Lw2 R' Uw' B' F' Rw' Fw' R Bw2 R' 3Uw' Fw' F' L Uw 3Uw2 B2 3Fw' Bw R Uw2 3Uw2 U' Dw 3Rw B' Dw2 Uw2 R2 3Uw' U2 Dw2 Rw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 Rw R' Fw2 L2 U' B2 3Rw2 Lw' Bw L' Rw' F' U' Dw2 3Fw L Rw2 D Uw 3Fw2 3Uw' Rw2 Lw2
A Ex#1 F2 Bw Lw2 3Fw B' D R Bw2 D2 Dw B' Rw' D' F Rw' 3Uw' R2 Bw' Rw' U F' U2 Dw Lw Rw U2 3Rw2 Dw2 3Fw2 Uw F2 3Rw Lw B Uw2 Lw D' Fw R' B Lw2 3Uw2 L2 Rw2 F' D' Rw' Fw2 U D' Bw' Fw2 F 3Uw L2 F' Rw' 3Fw Fw 3Uw 3Fw Bw' 3Uw2 U2 F2 B 3Rw2 Lw Rw2 R2 B2 D' B 3Uw2 D Lw' R2 Uw' 3Fw2 Dw2
A Ex#2 Bw' 3Rw' Dw' B F' 3Rw Fw Uw' F Rw Fw' 3Rw2 3Fw' U2 Fw2 3Rw' 3Fw' Rw2 U R F2 D R 3Uw2 Bw2 Fw Uw Rw' 3Fw Dw2 F2 Fw' 3Rw' Fw D' R 3Rw' Rw' Lw2 3Fw' B2 3Uw2 D' Uw L' F L Lw' F2 Fw2 B' Uw2 Rw2 3Uw' 3Rw D' 3Rw Uw U B2 F Bw2 Lw' B D 3Rw' Bw B' Fw' Dw2 R2 Rw B' Fw' Dw2 3Uw2 Fw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 U
B #1 3Fw 3Uw Uw' F 3Fw' Uw2 Fw2 3Fw 3Uw Rw Lw2 F Dw Lw' 3Uw' U Fw2 U' D2 Bw' 3Rw 3Fw' L B' Bw2 D2 F' Bw2 Lw 3Fw2 3Uw2 U' D2 Fw D2 L' U2 Lw Rw' D2 3Fw F 3Uw B' D2 B2 Lw2 Rw2 Uw Lw2 B' F Fw2 Dw Rw' 3Uw2 Lw' L2 3Rw' Bw 3Fw2 3Rw2 L' B' 3Fw D' U 3Rw2 B Bw2 D' L2 3Uw' D2 U 3Fw Uw' U 3Fw L
B #2 Uw2 Dw2 U2 B2 Fw Bw Lw2 Fw' 3Fw' Bw' F D' B' 3Fw2 Lw2 U D R' Uw2 L' 3Rw U2 Uw2 3Rw L' B' Bw' 3Rw2 D' 3Uw2 Bw' F 3Uw Dw2 L' U2 Dw2 3Fw B2 L Lw' F U' 3Rw 3Fw2 Bw F2 Dw2 Bw' Rw' 3Rw 3Uw2 D Bw' 3Rw' Rw' Fw' 3Uw2 R' Fw F2 Uw2 3Uw' L F2 3Fw' Uw Lw2 3Uw Uw2 Bw2 Dw' 3Rw Rw' Uw 3Uw2 Bw' Dw' L' U
B #3 U2 3Rw2 Dw' B2 Rw' L2 U 3Uw L' U2 3Uw' Uw2 D2 F' R' F Dw' B2 Bw' F D Dw2 Lw L' Rw' 3Fw Lw2 B 3Rw D 3Rw' 3Uw' Bw2 L Fw L 3Uw' 3Fw' Uw Dw2 U' Rw' Bw' U L' Uw' Bw Uw' R' Uw2 3Fw F' Fw2 R' L 3Fw2 L' U Uw Bw' L B2 Bw R2 U2 Dw2 B' 3Fw' F2 Lw2 U' 3Rw Dw Lw Rw2 L' 3Fw 3Rw D Bw2
B Ex#1 3Rw2 L' Dw' B Lw2 D2 Dw' Uw 3Uw2 F2 L D L Bw2 Fw2 D' L2 U2 R' B2 U' D2 3Uw' Bw2 Dw2 R2 Uw B Lw' L2 3Fw2 U R 3Fw B2 U2 D2 Fw' B' 3Fw' U B 3Rw2 3Fw' F' L F2 Dw Fw 3Rw' R' 3Uw2 Dw2 Lw' B L' 3Uw F L2 Lw2 Uw2 3Uw2 Fw' 3Uw 3Rw 3Fw' 3Rw2 U R 3Rw Bw F2 3Rw R' Lw2 U2 3Uw' B2 Lw R'
B Ex#2 3Uw B 3Uw2 3Rw D Lw U' Uw 3Rw' 3Fw Uw F2 B 3Uw2 L U2 F' U F Lw2 U2 Bw2 B Rw' Fw' U2 3Rw B Lw' Bw Rw U' 3Uw R U' R2 U 3Uw2 Uw2 Lw Uw' Fw' F 3Fw' 3Rw' R2 L' B' Bw 3Rw Bw2 D2 R' Fw2 3Uw' Bw2 Rw' Bw' D' 3Fw' Bw' Uw' 3Uw Bw F L U Lw R U' Uw2 Bw2 3Uw B 3Rw2 U2 B2 R D 3Fw
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw2 Lw' R Bw' R2 Dw' 3Fw Bw2 R' B' 3Rw2 U' 3Fw2 D' 3Uw F' 3Uw2 Rw' 3Uw L' Lw U2 3Uw' F 3Rw' 3Fw' 3Uw 3Rw' Fw' B2 R2 D' 3Fw Rw 3Rw2 Fw' D L' R' Fw' L' F2 Lw2 Rw' 3Uw R 3Fw' Fw2 3Rw' Lw' U L2 D2 L2 Lw R Bw' Lw Uw2 3Fw' F' L 3Uw' Bw2 3Rw' Uw D' 3Uw2 B2 Uw R2 3Uw' Uw 3Fw Uw U' 3Fw F2 3Rw' 3Uw
A #2 Fw2 Lw Fw Bw2 Uw' 3Uw2 Rw2 F' Bw2 Rw R2 Uw' L B2 3Rw R2 L' B2 D2 Rw F2 3Fw2 Lw' Uw2 Dw Fw2 3Fw' B 3Rw2 R' Uw2 Rw Uw2 3Uw 3Fw2 L Dw 3Rw D' R2 3Fw2 B' 3Uw Fw2 Lw B F2 U2 3Fw Uw2 Fw2 Lw' Dw Lw D Fw' F' D Rw' 3Uw D U2 Uw' F2 R Lw2 D Rw' Uw' Dw Bw2 Dw L' Bw2 Lw2 Fw' B' Dw' Lw' F2
A #3 Rw Uw' Fw Rw2 Dw Rw2 3Fw2 Fw F2 Bw L 3Rw 3Fw2 U2 Lw Fw2 3Uw2 F' 3Fw2 Bw' 3Rw' F Uw' Fw2 Rw2 3Rw Uw2 D2 R2 Uw' 3Uw2 B' D 3Uw2 Bw F D2 Lw2 Rw' R' 3Uw 3Fw 3Rw' Rw' Bw 3Rw' Uw2 Bw' Rw' B2 3Fw2 Uw L2 Lw2 3Rw2 Fw2 F Lw Rw Dw' B Rw 3Uw' Lw' Uw2 Bw Lw F' 3Uw 3Fw2 Fw' Lw F' Fw2 B R2 Fw2 Bw' R2 Rw'
A Ex#1 D' Rw2 Dw L2 U' L D' 3Rw' 3Uw B2 Bw2 3Fw U2 D Fw2 R2 Dw 3Rw' Bw2 D U' 3Fw2 R2 F2 R Dw2 3Fw R2 Lw Bw R2 Rw' Fw2 3Uw2 3Rw' R2 Bw' R2 Lw' Dw 3Fw2 Uw2 Dw Lw B Rw2 Bw2 3Rw 3Uw' B2 3Uw' U2 3Rw 3Uw Bw2 Uw' L' 3Fw2 Dw2 Uw' Lw L2 Dw2 Fw2 Lw Uw 3Fw2 U2 3Fw2 Rw F' B' Rw Uw' 3Uw' B2 Bw Uw' Dw Lw'
A Ex#2 Uw2 Lw L2 Dw Bw' 3Fw' Fw' R B2 Dw U' Bw2 3Uw Lw' F Fw2 Rw 3Uw L' 3Rw2 B L2 Rw R' D2 B U Bw2 3Uw' Rw' D' U' 3Fw L D' Lw' 3Fw 3Uw 3Fw Lw 3Rw2 Uw' B' F2 Uw' Dw Fw F' D' U R2 3Uw2 Fw2 D2 Uw Rw F2 3Fw' 3Rw2 F' B' Uw 3Fw Uw' Bw U 3Rw 3Fw2 Bw D 3Rw' U' R' U' 3Rw2 D2 Bw' Rw' Bw' 3Fw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw2 R D2 Bw' R' 3Lw2 3Dw2 F 3Lw 3Dw' L 3Uw 3Rw' Rw 3Dw2 Dw' U2 L U2 3Bw Bw2 R' 3Fw L Dw2 B' Dw2 3Dw 3Uw2 Bw2 3Uw2 D2 3Rw' U2 3Dw R F' Dw 3Bw Lw2 R Rw2 Bw' Dw' B D2 3Lw2 Bw2 Uw2 R2 Fw L' 3Bw2 U' L' Uw' 3Fw' 3Bw' 3Uw2 Bw' R' Bw' R2 D2 Bw 3Fw' D 3Fw U Rw' Bw' R2 B' D2 Uw2 3Rw' B' R2 Dw L' F2 3Uw L Uw 3Rw D2 3Rw' R' Dw2 3Dw' B2 D2 3Rw2 L' Dw Rw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 U 3Uw2
A #2 F' U2 R Rw' U' 3Fw2 F' Dw' Rw 3Rw' Lw 3Dw2 Lw' Fw Dw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 Rw2 Lw 3Dw2 Lw2 3Rw' D' 3Rw2 Fw' 3Uw2 3Fw' L2 U' 3Uw' Rw 3Fw D' 3Uw Lw Dw' 3Bw2 Bw2 U' Lw2 U Fw 3Uw2 D2 L U' 3Dw' Rw' 3Uw2 Bw 3Rw2 3Fw' F Lw2 L 3Bw2 Uw D2 R2 3Lw2 3Rw' F2 B' 3Rw U' 3Bw' Dw' B' 3Bw2 3Lw L2 B 3Bw2 Rw2 F' 3Rw2 3Lw' L' R Dw' 3Bw B2 R B 3Lw 3Rw' Uw 3Uw2 3Dw' Lw' B' Lw2 Rw 3Uw' Rw2 3Rw Uw 3Lw2 Fw' B
A #3 3Fw B' D2 3Rw' Uw2 3Fw' 3Lw' 3Bw' U 3Uw' 3Lw' Bw F' U' 3Fw' Uw' R 3Bw' Rw2 3Rw Bw2 F' B' U2 D' 3Fw' L2 3Bw Lw' Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 3Bw2 3Lw 3Fw' Rw2 Lw2 3Uw2 3Bw F2 Fw' Uw 3Dw2 3Uw' Rw 3Bw D2 Bw Lw Uw B 3Fw Dw 3Rw' 3Uw 3Lw' 3Rw Dw2 F' Rw Bw2 D Uw 3Dw Lw2 Bw F2 3Rw' F R2 Rw' B' 3Rw2 Lw2 B2 Lw' L' 3Lw2 Rw 3Bw2 Dw' 3Dw2 U2 3Lw2 Lw2 Uw Lw2 Rw2 Uw Rw2 Bw2 3Uw' Lw2 3Uw2 3Bw 3Lw2 U 3Bw' Fw 3Fw
A Ex#1 R' D B2 Dw' 3Lw' Uw' 3Rw2 Bw R2 Fw Uw2 Rw' 3Dw' F2 3Uw R 3Fw R 3Lw' Dw Fw' Uw 3Bw2 3Lw' Rw2 3Uw2 3Bw' 3Uw2 Rw Dw B 3Uw Rw' 3Uw2 U Bw2 B Dw Lw2 3Rw L' 3Fw2 Bw2 3Lw Fw Rw2 R' U2 Bw2 3Rw2 R' 3Fw2 B' Lw' D' Dw2 3Dw' U 3Fw' 3Lw' Rw D Dw U2 3Rw 3Uw' Fw 3Rw R 3Lw' Fw' 3Uw' 3Bw' 3Lw U B2 U 3Fw D2 3Rw2 3Fw 3Uw' Lw Fw' 3Fw2 3Rw Rw F2 R2 D' Uw2 3Dw2 Lw' Uw 3Dw' 3Rw Lw2 3Bw 3Rw' B2
A Ex#2 F' 3Dw2 D2 Uw2 R U' 3Dw Rw2 L2 3Rw 3Fw F2 3Uw R2 Rw2 Fw Rw' R Dw 3Fw2 F2 Uw 3Bw' F2 Fw 3Uw F2 3Rw2 U Lw' Bw' 3Rw Fw2 3Dw2 Bw' 3Uw2 L Rw2 3Uw2 D' 3Dw U' Rw 3Dw 3Fw' Lw2 U2 Fw U' Dw2 3Bw' Rw Bw2 Lw' 3Uw D2 3Rw Bw2 3Fw U2 R 3Lw' 3Fw2 3Bw 3Uw2 Fw2 Bw U F L' B 3Dw Fw2 U' 3Fw Uw Rw Dw' Bw U 3Lw' D2 3Uw2 U' R2 D Fw2 3Bw' 3Fw 3Dw' Uw Lw 3Dw' 3Uw Bw2 B 3Dw' Dw' B' 3Rw2
B #1 3Lw' R 3Fw' F Bw' Dw2 Bw' 3Lw Bw2 3Uw2 3Fw 3Uw' 3Rw 3Dw' B2 3Uw' 3Dw' 3Lw B2 3Bw2 L B 3Bw2 Lw L' Fw 3Bw2 3Uw R' D2 3Dw Rw' R' Bw2 Uw2 B L U 3Fw2 D' Uw2 L2 3Uw2 3Dw U2 Uw2 L R 3Bw2 Bw' Uw2 U 3Bw D' 3Rw Dw2 3Fw' 3Bw 3Dw Rw R B' Rw' Lw2 Fw' D2 Fw 3Bw2 B' D Rw' Lw' 3Rw' D2 F 3Lw D' 3Fw' 3Lw2 Rw2 Bw R Rw' L2 Uw Dw2 R2 Uw L2 3Rw2 3Uw2 Lw 3Rw' Bw2 Uw 3Dw' Lw' 3Fw2 Uw D2
B #2 F' 3Bw2 Fw D2 Rw Lw Bw' Lw2 B 3Dw' Rw' 3Lw' B Dw' F2 B' R Bw2 3Rw' B F2 D' 3Rw' D' Fw' L' Fw' 3Dw' R' B' F2 3Bw' Fw' 3Uw2 R 3Lw' F' 3Uw' D2 3Fw2 U 3Rw' Bw2 U2 Uw2 R' 3Dw Fw2 3Fw' Lw' Fw R' Bw L 3Fw' Uw' Lw 3Dw' Lw' B Rw R2 3Lw' 3Dw' D Uw F2 R F' L2 Rw 3Dw' Fw' Bw 3Bw F2 L 3Lw' Lw2 D2 3Rw2 Rw' 3Uw2 3Bw2 Dw2 Lw2 L Dw' 3Bw L2 Rw2 U2 L2 B Lw Rw 3Lw2 B2 Dw Fw'
B #3 Bw 3Uw2 U 3Bw U' Uw R' Dw Fw' 3Dw Fw2 3Bw F2 Rw2 Fw' U 3Bw Uw2 3Dw' Rw2 Dw2 Uw 3Lw2 Lw2 Dw2 3Fw R' B2 R2 3Uw2 U' 3Fw2 Bw2 Lw' U' Fw2 Dw2 Rw Bw' R Bw' 3Lw L R2 3Fw2 3Rw2 Lw 3Fw 3Dw' 3Lw 3Uw' L' Fw Lw L Dw' Uw' R2 3Lw' 3Uw' B' R Rw Dw2 B Fw Bw U' B2 3Uw2 3Dw2 R2 3Lw Dw Bw 3Uw' 3Lw2 Bw2 R2 Rw2 B2 3Dw' 3Fw' B2 3Uw' Uw Dw2 3Fw2 Uw 3Bw L 3Fw2 3Dw' Fw2 Rw2 L' 3Dw' 3Uw Dw' Rw
B Ex#1 F2 Dw' 3Rw2 Fw Rw2 Dw B2 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Dw' Dw2 R' 3Lw Uw2 Dw' L' U 3Bw2 Rw' 3Fw2 Uw' Fw2 3Fw 3Dw' R' Dw' 3Dw Fw2 D2 R' Rw2 D' 3Uw 3Fw' Dw 3Fw2 R2 3Rw' 3Dw U F2 3Uw D 3Lw' Bw' Uw' 3Lw 3Fw2 3Bw2 3Uw' B 3Rw' Bw Lw 3Bw2 L' 3Uw2 L2 R2 3Uw' 3Dw B' Dw' Rw2 R' 3Uw Rw' 3Rw Fw2 3Fw U' R' 3Uw' B2 3Dw2 B' F Fw2 L' D' Bw' 3Bw Uw D2 U2 3Rw' U2 3Rw D' 3Lw2 Rw Lw 3Rw2 B' Bw Uw2 Bw' 3Rw2 R' Dw'
B Ex#2 D L2 B' Uw' R F B2 Uw' Rw Fw 3Lw 3Bw 3Lw2 3Bw2 L D' F Fw2 U2 L' 3Fw B 3Uw2 Lw2 Dw2 3Uw 3Dw' 3Lw2 3Uw L Uw2 3Bw Bw2 B2 F R2 Dw 3Bw 3Lw' Bw Fw R2 D L Fw2 3Fw2 3Dw2 R' B Bw' Uw' U2 B' 3Dw Fw L' 3Uw' F D Rw' 3Uw2 Rw 3Fw' Fw' 3Lw2 Rw F' 3Uw' R Fw2 U R' 3Uw' Lw2 L' 3Dw' Bw' D R' Uw' Bw' 3Lw' Lw Rw' 3Uw' R 3Uw2 Lw' 3Dw R Fw2 Lw' 3Rw 3Lw 3Fw' 3Bw' B2 Uw 3Uw2 B2
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' 3Uw Lw2 Uw 3Rw2 3Dw2 Fw Rw' R' 3Fw' Bw' L2 F2 3Bw' 3Rw Uw' 3Bw2 F 3Fw2 L Uw' B' L' Lw2 Rw F' 3Rw Rw2 3Lw F' D' 3Rw2 Dw' F 3Fw2 Fw' R L' F' 3Lw2 Dw Fw 3Lw U' 3Lw' D Fw R Dw2 3Uw B Dw2 D Rw' Bw Lw' Uw 3Rw B Uw' 3Dw' Rw2 Uw B Rw2 L2 Dw' Fw' U' Lw2 R2 B L' 3Fw Bw 3Rw2 L' Lw R2 3Bw' 3Dw' 3Fw2 3Dw' 3Bw2 Lw2 Bw2 L2 U2 Lw D2 Dw 3Bw' 3Lw' D2 3Lw' Uw2 3Bw R' F' Lw'
A #2 R' Bw2 U' Lw Rw Bw 3Fw D' U2 Bw2 R 3Uw 3Dw2 R Rw Fw2 3Lw2 Lw' 3Fw2 3Rw' L Uw2 F Lw2 D 3Rw' Uw2 R2 Dw 3Rw2 3Uw L2 3Uw Bw 3Uw B D' Dw' B2 3Fw' R F' 3Rw' B2 3Bw2 R2 B U' B' U2 B2 3Uw 3Bw2 Uw' Fw2 3Rw' D Dw' 3Dw' 3Lw2 U 3Dw 3Uw2 Bw' D' R2 3Dw' B' Uw' Rw2 L' Dw2 Lw' 3Lw D2 3Dw Uw' Fw Dw2 R2 Lw' L2 3Fw Uw' F2 U 3Uw Rw' R Dw' 3Dw' F' Bw2 U2 Dw Uw' Rw' D' 3Dw' 3Bw2
A #3 R' 3Bw 3Dw B 3Rw U' D 3Bw' 3Rw' 3Dw B' 3Lw2 Dw' 3Fw' Rw 3Fw' 3Lw 3Fw2 B' U Dw F' Bw2 Fw 3Fw2 B R' 3Lw' Dw' B2 3Uw' D 3Dw Fw Lw Uw2 D 3Lw 3Uw 3Lw2 U2 3Dw' 3Bw' L 3Dw Fw' L D 3Bw B 3Lw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 Bw2 F U' 3Dw D 3Fw 3Dw' Rw' R2 3Rw2 D L2 3Fw U' Uw2 R2 Fw' U2 L2 3Fw' U2 B Lw2 3Lw2 U2 Fw' F2 3Dw' R 3Lw2 3Rw' 3Dw' 3Uw2 U2 F' 3Uw Rw2 U Rw 3Rw Bw' B2 L' 3Dw 3Fw Bw2 Fw2
A Ex#1 Rw' 3Uw' 3Dw 3Rw' 3Bw' 3Lw 3Fw2 Uw R2 Uw' Fw F2 Bw2 3Dw2 3Rw' B' 3Lw' Dw F' Uw' 3Dw2 Bw2 Dw2 3Lw' U F Bw L F' Bw' R2 L 3Uw Fw' F2 3Dw2 Rw2 3Uw' Rw 3Fw' Bw' 3Lw 3Bw 3Dw' Fw 3Dw2 Rw2 Bw Uw' B' Fw U D Uw Bw Rw' R' 3Fw 3Dw' 3Fw' 3Uw 3Lw 3Rw' R2 F2 Lw2 Rw' R2 3Bw' L F' 3Rw Bw U D2 Rw R' Dw 3Bw' Dw L' Uw2 Bw 3Fw 3Rw 3Bw' L2 U Rw' B F Dw2 3Rw2 B' Uw 3Fw2 B Dw' 3Bw' 3Fw2
A Ex#2 Fw F2 R' U2 3Dw 3Uw' Dw2 Lw2 R' F2 Rw D 3Rw 3Dw' 3Bw' B2 L2 U 3Uw' Bw' R Lw2 Bw2 Dw' 3Uw' Rw' L' Fw Uw' Rw 3Lw F' B' 3Rw Lw2 U B2 Bw2 R2 3Rw' Lw' Bw2 Fw2 Rw' Dw2 3Bw Rw' F 3Dw2 Bw2 3Lw2 3Rw L2 Fw' U2 D2 Lw2 3Bw2 Rw' L2 3Lw 3Rw' D' Uw Bw L2 U' 3Bw2 R 3Rw' 3Fw' Fw2 3Dw' Rw2 L2 R F' 3Uw2 Rw' B2 3Dw' L' 3Lw' Lw2 3Uw Bw' 3Uw2 U' Lw' 3Fw' 3Rw' L' D2 B' 3Lw2 3Uw U B L' Uw'
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F L2 D2 L2 R2 D' L2 B2 U' B2 F2 U2 B R' B' F R U' L' F R2 F' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' F2 L2 U2 R2 U B2 L2 D' B F U' F' U2 R F R B D' U
A #2 R D' R' L D R2 L B' D B U' R2 L2 B2 U' D2 B2 D2
A #3 R2 B' U2 F R2 F2 R2 D2 B L' F2 U R2 D2 L2 D2 U' B2 F' R'
A #4 B L2 D2 F2 L2 F L2 R2 D2 R D2 B R D' L' R2 D' B F' D
A #5 U2 B D2 B' U2 F U2 R2 U2 F2 L' F' D' L2 F' D' U B U2
A Ex#1 R F L' B' U2 B U F2 B' D R2 F2 R2 B L2 B' D2 F L2 D2
A Ex#2 F' D2 R2 D2 B' U2 F' D2 B L2 D' R D2 B' U2 F2 U2 L2 D' R'
B #1 U2 F2 U' B2 U' R2 U2 F2 R2 B2 L R D R D2 B' F L' D' L2
B #2 U2 R D' B U' F2 B U2 L U' D2 F2 R D2 L' F2 R' L' U2
B #3 B2 U' R2 U2 L U2 B R2 B R F B' R2 U2 F' U2 B R2
B #4 R' B' U' F D2 R' F2 B' L' F' R2 U' R2 D2 R2 U' F2 R2 U B2
B #5 F' R B R' L U B L2 B2 D L B2 D' F2 B2 U' F2 D2 R2
B Ex#1 L2 B2 F U2 L2 U2 L2 B U2 B' F' L F' U' F' R D' B' U2 R2 B'
B Ex#2 D' F' L2 B D' R' U D F' R' B2 R2 U2 F2 L2 B L2 U2 F' R2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L2 R' U2 R2 U2 F2 L' D2 R2 F2 U' F2 R2 F R2 F' D' B R
A #2 B L2 B2 D2 B R2 F' L2 B2 R2 U B' U2 B2 L R' U' B' R2 B
A #3 F2 D' F2 U F2 U' L2 F2 U R' D2 F2 D2 F2 D B' F' D'
A #4 D2 U F2 U B2 L2 B2 F2 U' R' F2 L2 R2 F' L2 B2 L R' F2 U'
A #5 D2 U2 R D2 F2 L F2 R B2 U' B' F R U' F2 L U B' F
A Ex#1 U2 R2 B2 L2 F U2 B D2 L2 F L' U' R' D2 L2 D2 U2 B D2 U F
A Ex#2 L2 R2 B' F R2 B D2 F' R2 D2 L2 U L U2 L' B D' U L2 F
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR2+ DR4+ DL5+ UL5+ U5+ R3- D5- L0+ ALL2+ y2 U3- R4+ D1- L4+ ALL1- DR UL
A #2 UR3+ DR3- DL6+ UL2- U1+ R5+ D0+ L1- ALL0+ y2 U1- R1- D2+ L0+ ALL4+ UR DR UL
A #3 UR3+ DR6+ DL2- UL2+ U4- R4+ D6+ L3+ ALL3- y2 U1+ R5- D4+ L3+ ALL0+ DL UL
A #4 UR1- DR3- DL5- UL4+ U3+ R3- D4+ L5+ ALL5+ y2 U3- R2+ D5- L0+ ALL2- UR DR DL UL
A #5 UR2+ DR1- DL2+ UL3- U0+ R0+ D2+ L1+ ALL0+ y2 U3- R5+ D5+ L3+ ALL1- DR
A Ex#1 UR1- DR4- DL1- UL4- U1- R2- D1- L1+ ALL2+ y2 U2- R2+ D6+ L4+ ALL1- DR DL
A Ex#2 UR3- DR2- DL5- UL5- U0+ R4+ D2- L4+ ALL5+ y2 U2+ R4- D5+ L4- ALL6+ UR DR DL UL
B #1 UR2+ DR2+ DL1+ UL5+ U3- R0+ D4+ L2+ ALL5+ y2 U3- R3+ D5- L1+ ALL6+ DL UL
B #2 UR5- DR3- DL0+ UL2- U4- R4+ D0+ L4- ALL4- y2 U5- R6+ D2+ L1- ALL6+
B #3 UR4+ DR0+ DL0+ UL4- U2+ R5+ D4+ L5- ALL2- y2 U3+ R4- D5+ L5+ ALL1- UR DR DL
B #4 UR5+ DR4- DL1- UL5+ U5- R5- D3- L2+ ALL0+ y2 U1+ R3- D2- L4- ALL2+ UR DL
B #5 UR0+ DR4+ DL4+ UL6+ U5+ R2- D5+ L0+ ALL4- y2 U4+ R5- D5- L2+ ALL2+ UL
B Ex#1 UR1+ DR4+ DL0+ UL1+ U4- R2+ D2+ L4- ALL4+ y2 U2+ R6+ D1- L4+ ALL0+ DR DL UL
B Ex#2 UR6+ DR2- DL6+ UL1- U2+ R2+ D2- L4+ ALL4- y2 U3- R3- D5+ L2- ALL2- UR DR
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR3+ DR1+ DL3- UL2- U2+ R5+ D2- L1+ ALL3+ y2 U1+ R1- D1- L5- ALL1- UR DR
A #2 UR3+ DR5+ DL2+ UL2- U3- R2+ D3- L5+ ALL3- y2 U0+ R5- D3+ L1+ ALL2+ DR DL
A #3 UR5+ DR5- DL3- UL3+ U6+ R3- D5- L5- ALL5- y2 U0+ R6+ D4- L3- ALL3+ UR DL
A #4 UR0+ DR4+ DL5+ UL3+ U2+ R4+ D5- L3+ ALL4- y2 U0+ R1+ D4- L5- ALL4+ UR DR DL UL
A #5 UR0+ DR0+ DL1+ UL1- U1- R1+ D0+ L5+ ALL1- y2 U2- R2- D5- L1+ ALL3- UR UL
A Ex#1 UR4+ DR6+ DL4- UL2- U5- R4+ D4- L6+ ALL3- y2 U4+ R1- D5+ L4+ ALL5- UR DR
A Ex#2 UR0+ DR4+ DL5- UL1- U4- R3+ D3+ L5- ALL2+ y2 U5+ R2- D5+ L5+ ALL6+ UR DR DL
B #1 UR2+ DR3- DL2- UL5+ U2- R4- D6+ L5+ ALL3+ y2 U6+ R2+ D6+ L4- ALL4- DR
B #2 UR1- DR3- DL2- UL6+ U3- R2+ D3- L5+ ALL6+ y2 U4- R4- D5- L2- ALL4- UR UL
B #3 UR3+ DR4+ DL2- UL4+ U3- R4- D1+ L4- ALL2+ y2 U4+ R2+ D1+ L4- ALL6+ DR
B #4 UR3+ DR4+ DL1- UL3+ U5+ R4- D0+ L2- ALL5+ y2 U4+ R4- D2+ L6+ ALL5- UR DR DL
B #5 UR2+ DR1- DL5+ UL6+ U4- R5+ D0+ L5- ALL1+ y2 U1- R3+ D4+ L3- ALL5- UR UL
B Ex#1 UR6+ DR5- DL6+ UL1- U3+ R1- D1+ L1+ ALL3+ y2 U5+ R3- D1- L2- ALL5- DL UL
B Ex#2 UR2- DR4- DL1+ UL4- U1+ R0+ D2- L4- ALL5+ y2 U4- R4+ D4+ L5- ALL1+ UR DL UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B R' B R U' R L R' U B' b
A #2 U' R' L U' R L' B L' R' U R u' b
A #3 B R B U' L U' B' L B' R' L u' l r b'
A #4 R' L' U' R L B' L R U R U u l' b'
A #5 B U L R' B' R' B' R L' B' U
A Ex#1 U' B R' B' L' B' R' L B U B' u l r b
A Ex#2 R L U' B' R' L' B L' B' U L u' l' r
B #1 U R' L' B' R' U L' B' R' B U u l r
B #2 U' L B L' U' R U' B U L' U' u l' b'
B #3 L R' U' L B' L U' L' U' L' U l' b'
B #4 R B U L R' U' L' B' L R U' u b
B #5 R' U' B L' R L B U B L' U' u b
B Ex#1 R B L R B' R' U' L' U' B' U u' r' b
B Ex#2 B L' B' R' B U L U' L U L u l r'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B' R U B U' B' L' R L B' u' l r' b'
A #2 U B' L R' U' B' R B' L U' B u' r' b'
A #3 U B' R B' R' L R' U B R' L' u l'
A #4 L' B' U' B U' B R' U R' B' R u' l' r b
A #5 L' B' L' B U' L' R B' L U' B' u' l' r' b
A Ex#1 L U' B' R' B R' B L' R' L' U u r'
A Ex#2 L' B R' L' U' R L' U' R' B' R u' l
B #1 L U' B' L U L U' L B' L R u l' r'
B #2 R' U R' B' R' U' R' B' R' L B' l' r b'
B #3 L' U R L' U' R B' U' L' B L' u' l r' b
B #4 R B L' R U L' R' B U L' U u r
B #5 R' B L' B' R U R' U' R' L' U' u' l' r
B Ex#1 U' B' L' U R' U L' U' R' B R u l' b'
B Ex#2 L B L U L B L' U B' R B' l r
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' R U L B' R' U R' B' R B l' r
A #2 B' L' B U R' L U R' B' R' L' u l r'
A #3 U R B R U' B L' B' R' B R l r b
A #4 L B R' U' L' U' R L' R' U' B u'
A #5 R L U' B' L U L U' L' U R' r' b
A Ex#1 L B L B U' R L' R U' R' U' u' b'
A Ex#2 U R U R L U' R' U R L' R u l r
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R U L B R' L B U' B' L
A #2 B R B' U' L' B U R B R' U
A #3 L R B' R' U' L R U L B L'
A #4 R U B U' B' U' L U' R U B
A #5 B U B U B' U' B' L R U R'
A Ex#1 B L R U B' U B' R B' U' R
A Ex#2 B L' U B U B' L' B L R' U'
B #1 L B L' B' R B R' U B U R'
B #2 R B U' L U' B U B L' R B'
B #3 B L B' L' B U R U B L' R
B #4 U B U L' U' R' B R' U L' B'
B #5 L U R' U' L' U B' L R L' R'
B Ex#1 R B L U' L' B U' R' U' B L
B Ex#2 B L B L' B U' R B U' B U
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B L R' B' U L U' B' R' L'
A #2 U R B' L R L R B L' U R'
A #3 L R L' R U R' U R B L' U
A #4 R L U L U L R' B' R L' R'
A #5 B L B U' R' B U' R L' U L'
A Ex#1 U R U L' B U' B' R' L U' R
A Ex#2 R U B U R' B' U' B R U L'
B #1 B U B U R L' R' U B' U' B
B #2 R B L B L R U L' R' L' R'
B #3 R B R L' B R U' B' R U' R'
B #4 B L U' L' B' U L R L' B' R'
B #5 U L U R L B' L' B' U' L R
B Ex#1 U B R B L' B U' R' L R U'
B Ex#2 U L U' L' U B U B L' U R
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L U L' U' R U' B U L R'
A #2 B U L R' L' R B R' U L R
A #3 B L B R' L' R' L B' U R' U
A #4 L U B' R B' R U' R B L B'
A #5 L R B L B' R B R' U' L' R
A Ex#1 R U L' B' L U R L R B U'
A Ex#2 U B L U' L' R' U' R' L' R' B
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (0,3) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (4,-3) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (2,-1) / (-2,-3) / (-2,0)
A #2 (3,-1) / (-3,0) / (-2,1) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,0) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (-2,-2)
A #3 (-5,3) / (5,2) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-5) / (2,-4) / (-2,0) / (6,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-2) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3)
A #4 (4,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (6,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (5,-5) /
A #5 (-5,0) / (3,-3) / (-1,2) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) /
A Ex#1 (-2,0) / (2,-4) / (-5,4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-3) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (-1,-4) / (4,-2) /
A Ex#2 (4,0) / (-3,0) / (2,5) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (-3,-4) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (5,-2) / (-2,-2) / (-1,0)
B #1 (3,-4) / (3,0) / (-5,4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (-2,-1)
B #2 (-3,-1) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (6,-5) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (6,-4) / (2,0) / (0,-2)
B #3 (0,2) / (6,-3) / (-3,3) / (4,-5) / (5,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (4,-3) / (4,-4)
B #4 (-5,0) / (0,6) / (-4,2) / (-5,-5) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-4)
B #5 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,-5) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (6,-2) / (4,0)
B Ex#1 (3,-1) / (0,3) / (-2,-5) / (0,-4) / (6,-3) / (1,-4) / (0,-2) / (-4,-5) / (4,-3) / (3,0) /
B Ex#2 (0,5) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (2,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-2)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-4) / (6,0) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,-4) / (0,-2)
A #2 (0,5) / (3,0) / (0,3) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (1,0) / (6,0) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (-4,0)
A #3 (-2,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,2) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-4) / (6,-4) / (-4,0) /
A #4 (-2,3) / (6,-3) / (-1,-1) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-2,0) / (2,-4) / (6,-2) / (0,-3) / (2,-4)
A #5 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (3,-2) / (4,-5) / (-4,0) / (0,-2)
A Ex#1 (4,0) / (-1,5) / (-2,4) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,-2) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (-5,0) / (0,-2)
A Ex#2 (1,3) / (0,3) / (-4,2) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (3,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (2,-5) / (0,-4)
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' F2 R2 F2 D R2 D U2 F2 L' R2 F2 D' U B R D' F' L F2
A #2 L2 B2 R2 D2 F2 R2 D2 F2 L U2 R2 D B R2 D2 F L R' U F D'
A #3 L2 D2 U' R2 B2 U' L2 F2 U B2 L2 R' F' D2 R' U2 R U B R2 D
A #4 D2 F R2 B' L2 U2 L2 R2 B' L2 F2 U F' U2 L F2 R' B2 F' U'
A #5 R2 B R2 B2 R2 F D2 B' L2 F2 U2 L' U' B' L2 D2 R B D' L
A Ex#1 B2 L D2 L B2 F2 L B2 D U B' L' U R2 U2 R'
A Ex#2 B' D2 R' L F U D F B2 L U R2 U L2 B2 R2 D2 F2 D' R2 D'
B #1 L2 U2 R D B2 D2 B' L2 U' F' U2 F2 R2 B2 U2 B' U2 R2 U2 F2
B #2 F2 L2 F' L2 D2 L2 R2 F' D2 U2 F D F2 U R D B2 L' F U2 F2
B #3 U2 F2 D L2 D R2 U F2 U2 R2 U' B R' U2 L2 D L R D2 B L
B #4 U2 R2 B2 F R2 B' U2 L2 R2 B2 R' U' F2 D2 F R F L U' L'
B #5 R' U2 R' D2 L2 R' B2 R B2 F' D' R U' B F D2 B' R F2 R'
B Ex#1 F' R F D' F B' U' B' U' R' F2 R2 L2 U' R2 D F2 U B2 D2
B Ex#2 F' D R L' D2 B' D' B' U R' U2 D2 R2 B2 D2 F' L2 F D2 B R2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F U2 R2 F D2 F R2 F2 D' R U' L2 F L F' D2 R' D' F2
A #2 U' F D2 L F' D' F' U D' L B D2 L2 D2 B2 L2 F' L2 U2 F' D2
A #3 U2 F2 L2 U' B2 L2 U2 R2 U2 F2 R' D2 U2 B' D2 F U' R F2 L' F2
A #4 D2 L' D2 B2 R' B2 L2 R' D2 R' F' U R B2 D F' U' R' D2
A #5 D2 R' F D L' D' F2 L2 U' B D R2 L2 U' B2 U' D2 F2 R2 F2
A Ex#1 R' B2 L' U' D' F2 R2 F U F2 R2 L2 F2 R2 D2 F' L2 B' R2 B'
A Ex#2 F2 U2 R2 D L2 B2 R2 B2 F2 R2 D2 L' U L' R U L' R F' D2 R'
Alvar Nylén    Sweden
Alvar Nylén
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.95   9.97   7.95 10.04 8.86 12.36 11.00
Second round 4 8.72   9.76   15.66 9.64 9.51 10.13 8.72
First round 8 9.12   10.64   10.43 11.33 18.70 9.12 10.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.74   3.07   2.91 9.09 3.28 2.74 3.01
Second round 6 1.57   3.26   1.57 5.16 4.64 2.70 2.44
First round 24 1.48   5.71   11.38 3.45 3.12 1.48 10.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 39.67   50.47   39.67 54.02 49.12 49.83 52.45
Combined First round 7 39.15   43.07   42.42 39.15 40.28 46.51 50.29
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:12.87   1:20.32   1:17.91 1:25.27 1:17.77 1:59.83 1:12.87
Combined First round 4 1:12.90   1:14.82   1:18.15 1:13.05 1:12.90 1:20.46 1:13.26
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:32.83   2:36.22   2:32.83 2:40.31 2:35.51
Combined First round 4 2:30.40   2:37.30   2:44.33 2:30.40 2:37.18
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:33.53   3:42.28   3:38.21 3:55.09 3:33.53
Combined First round 4 3:32.23   3:43.21   3:48.47 3:48.92 3:32.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 25.89   28.51   44.92 31.33 25.89 26.84 27.36
Rubik's Clock Final 3 7.84   8.71   9.04 8.50 7.84 9.91 8.60
Combined First round 3 8.07   8.57   8.07 8.53 DNF 8.15 9.03
Megaminx Final 7 1:05.94   1:09.09   1:07.55 1:12.46 1:05.94 1:09.88 1:09.85
Combined First round 8 1:11.32   1:16.98   1:19.07 1:20.65 1:11.84 1:11.32 1:20.04
Pyraminx Final 11 3.53   6.05   5.16 6.78 9.19 6.22 3.53
Second round 5 4.11   4.94   4.16 4.18 7.30 4.11 6.49
First round 1 2.59   4.51   2.59 5.23 6.30 4.81 3.49
Skewb Final 9 4.29   6.28   6.86 5.27 6.70 7.48 4.29
Second round 8 4.39   5.88   5.42 7.57 4.39 7.65 4.65
First round 9 6.72   6.92   6.89 8.68 6.72 7.07 6.81
Square-1 Final 6 15.79   18.23   17.03 15.79 19.23 18.43 27.40
Combined First round 7 14.32   19.61   22.44 18.99 18.97 20.86 14.32
Amanda Gutic Kekonius    Sweden
Amanda Gutic Kekonius
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.47   15.68   14.72 DNF 16.09 11.47 16.23
First round 21 12.80   14.06   14.36 12.80 14.19 14.19 13.81
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 2.93   4.42   4.48 6.35 4.28 4.51 2.93
First round 20 3.94   4.83   4.96 4.89 4.64 3.94 5.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 56.27   1:00.97   1:21.09 56.53 56.27 1:08.93 57.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 2:31.04     2:31.04 3:03.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 20.46   22.74   27.37 21.19 23.65 20.46 23.39
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 19.86   22.95   23.93 28.10 21.73 23.20 19.86
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:29.31   1:40.22   1:43.41 1:52.16 1:39.36 1:37.89 1:29.31
Pyraminx Final 6 4.71   5.24   5.25 4.91 4.71 6.87 5.55
Second round 7 3.94   5.61   6.09 4.06 6.69 3.94 7.83
First round 9 5.15   6.34   7.82 5.44 5.15 8.91 5.76
Skewb Second round 14 6.73   7.51   7.58 7.92 9.79 6.73 7.03
First round 14 6.18   8.69   9.21 12.37 8.46 8.41 6.18
Square-1 Combined First round 12 24.04   29.82   54.46 34.32 24.04 27.05 28.09
Amund Ellingsen    Sweden
Amund Ellingsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 18.21   25.40   27.44 30.03 18.21 25.54 23.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.67   6.30   6.05 6.26 6.60 8.07 4.67
Pyraminx First round 31 10.01   DNF   25.62 11.25 10.01 DNF DNF
Skewb First round 26 12.03   14.30   15.53 14.96 12.42 16.48 12.03
Anders Berggren    Sweden
Anders Berggren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.32   10.83   9.32 DNF 11.18 10.12 11.18
Second round 8 9.96   10.76   11.82 10.03 9.96 10.44 14.47
First round 9 9.06   10.89   9.40 12.47 12.68 9.06 10.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.08   3.54   3.99 3.08 4.38 3.35 3.29
Second round 8 2.34   3.56   2.34 4.20 4.57 2.91 3.58
First round 13 3.07   4.23   4.03 5.87 3.07 3.94 4.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 33.65   38.85   33.65 41.72 33.65 42.57 41.18
Combined First round 6 38.38   42.03   48.39 40.72 41.62 38.38 43.74
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:32.71   1:35.89   1:37.57 1:36.69 1:38.63 1:33.41 1:32.71
Combined First round 7 1:20.18   1:22.09   1:20.97 1:23.32 1:26.88 1:21.98 1:20.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 7 3:07.14   3:15.63   3:07.46 3:07.14 3:32.28
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 7 5:02.72   5:27.77   5:02.72 5:36.68 5:43.92
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 38     38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.87   15.21   16.51 13.87 14.90 15.84 14.88
Combined First round 1 13.00   14.50   13.00 24.48 15.16 15.11 13.22
Rubik's Clock Final 6 12.70   15.58   16.57 13.07 12.70 24.26 17.10
Combined First round 7 12.32   15.22   22.07 12.32 15.97 16.14 13.55
Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:19.44   1:28.85   1:22.13 1:19.44 1:27.95 1:36.48 1:36.96
Pyraminx Second round 20 9.06   10.39   12.87 9.06 9.38 11.50 10.29
First round 20 7.15   8.55   10.35 7.15 7.51 9.15 8.98
Skewb Second round 13 5.40   7.31   9.14 5.98 6.81 5.40 DNF
First round 15 5.65   9.34   5.65 11.50 10.12 DNF 6.39
Square-1 Combined First round 17 29.10   35.64   36.11 40.07 40.53 30.74 29.10
Axel Flordal    Sweden
Axel Flordal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.25   12.83   12.17 13.57 DNF 10.25 12.75
First round 18 9.92   12.60   13.25 12.87 9.92 11.68 17.86
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.82   4.27   3.99 4.78 3.82 4.04 6.23
First round 7 3.51   4.00   4.08 3.86 6.53 4.05 3.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 50.01   54.28   59.78 55.37 50.01 53.45 54.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:50.11   2:10.49   2:12.80 2:19.73 2:06.58 1:50.11 2:12.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 4:36.82     4:36.82
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.71   17.94   20.30 16.71 17.33 17.77 18.71
Combined First round 3 14.98   15.98   15.77 19.93 14.98 15.90 16.26
Rubik's Clock Final 7 9.02   DNF   9.02 DNF DNF DNS DNS
Combined First round 4 8.73   9.76   9.43 10.42 9.42 10.81 8.73
Megaminx Combined First round 18 2:18.78   2:59.44   3:21.59 2:18.78 2:22.31 3:21.79 3:14.41
Pyraminx Second round 22 12.62   14.16   13.47 15.10 13.92 35.24 12.62
First round 22 8.85   11.56   11.96 8.85 12.43 10.28 15.09
Skewb Second round 18 9.15   10.70   13.34 9.25 14.30 9.15 9.50
First round 18 5.51   10.66   5.51 12.92 14.03 12.18 6.88
Square-1 Combined First round 18 35.23   44.30   41.54 52.96 47.20 44.16 35.23
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 10 3:32.37     3:32.37 DNF
Axel Lönnstedt    Sweden
Axel Lönnstedt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 11.50   12.12   11.91 13.40 12.36 11.50 12.10
First round 16 11.08   12.38   14.29 11.08 11.34 11.51 15.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.25   4.06   3.25 4.61 3.64 3.94 5.66
Second round 12 2.69   4.02   2.94 5.37 3.75 DNF 2.69
First round 23 2.97   5.13   5.12 2.97 4.91 DNF 5.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 49.17   56.07   56.27 58.38 49.17 53.55 1:00.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 2:00.38   2:09.17   2:15.69 2:00.38 2:08.77 2:03.06 2:19.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 19.37   21.85   19.37 20.05 24.82 22.31 23.20
Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:16.73   1:26.21   1:23.88 1:24.96 1:16.73 1:29.80 1:31.27
Pyraminx Second round 18 8.91   10.12   8.91 9.89 9.11 15.72 11.35
First round 14 6.02   6.89   6.03 7.09 7.90 7.54 6.02
Skewb First round 22 8.06   11.83   11.74 14.91 49.79 8.06 8.84
Square-1 Combined First round 22 47.64   53.86   53.34 53.94 54.29 1:15.69 47.64
Axel Skoglund    Sweden
Axel Skoglund
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.21   12.06   11.93 11.24 10.21 13.32 13.01
First round 14 11.11   12.05   11.26 13.68 11.11 11.46 13.42
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 2.55   4.48   2.55 4.20 3.97 5.27 5.94
First round 15 2.92   4.36   4.81 2.92 3.18 7.37 5.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 53.51   59.42   57.91 53.51 1:01.83 58.51 1:11.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:33.76   1:55.17   1:33.76 1:55.40 2:15.99 1:54.40 1:55.71
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 4:26.90   4:38.62   4:26.90 4:40.47 4:48.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 21.10   26.83   21.10 51.85 26.31 29.15 25.04
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 25.83   42.70   29.88 51.55 25.83 46.68 1:08.36
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:38.71   1:54.16   1:56.58 1:38.71 2:06.19 1:39.70 2:23.70
Pyraminx Final 7 3.64   5.30   5.38 4.58 6.48 5.93 3.64
Second round 11 5.87   7.19   8.47 5.87 8.26 6.16 7.15
First round 11 4.19   6.61   4.19 7.38 9.77 7.03 5.43
Skewb First round 21 8.08   10.84   11.20 10.45 10.88 8.08 12.34
Square-1 Combined First round 15 28.14   34.14   1:12.52 28.14 30.09 30.78 41.54
Dag Plogen    Sweden
Dag Plogen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 23.36   25.82   25.99 26.42 30.68 23.36 25.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 5.20   7.46   5.20 7.44 8.29 6.65 8.54
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF     DNF
Skewb First round 25 11.37   13.15   14.76 11.42 16.11 13.28 11.37
Daniel Wallin    Sweden
Daniel Wallin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.61   9.37   11.33 10.30 8.34 9.48 7.61
Second round 1 8.45   9.05   8.57 11.53 9.17 8.45 9.42
First round 1 7.87   8.18   8.10 7.87 8.45 10.60 8.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.20   2.54   2.76 2.54 2.20 4.60 2.33
Second round 1 2.32   2.53   3.77 2.54 2.32 2.71 2.33
First round 10 1.80   4.08   4.85 3.45 1.80 5.11 3.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 29.86   34.63   33.04 29.86 38.97 38.45 32.40
Combined First round 1 32.32   34.15   32.52 34.92 35.01 39.63 32.32
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:02.60   1:06.20   1:03.72 1:08.30 1:11.70 1:06.57 1:02.60
Combined First round 2 59.80   1:03.37   1:06.37 1:00.69 59.80 1:04.06 1:05.35
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:00.08   2:02.88   2:00.08 2:04.32 2:04.23
Combined First round 3 2:08.04   2:22.14   2:14.84 2:08.04 2:43.54
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:05.17   3:07.62   3:06.05 3:11.64 3:05.17
Combined First round 3 3:16.60   3:21.21   3:16.60 3:24.51 3:22.51
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 30     30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.22   17.49   20.64 19.10 16.22 16.85 16.52
Combined First round 4 14.08   16.55   17.94 14.08 16.79 14.92 21.54
Rubik's Clock Final 2 5.44   6.49   6.03 6.49 6.95 DNF 5.44
Combined First round 2 6.18   7.04   7.32 DNF 7.00 6.80 6.18
Megaminx Final 3 50.08   57.48   59.08 50.08 55.31 1:00.40 58.06
Combined First round 4 54.56   1:03.18   1:00.77 1:10.47 1:00.32 1:08.44 54.56
Pyraminx Final 3 3.07   4.13   5.72 4.02 3.85 4.53 3.07
Second round 1 3.43   4.20   4.31 3.43 5.41 4.20 4.10
First round 3 2.58   5.09   2.58 8.45 5.41 5.01 4.85
Skewb Final 1 2.67   3.12   3.31 6.20 3.03 3.03 2.67
Second round 2 3.15   4.24   3.15 3.53 5.44 3.75 DNF
First round 8 4.33   6.34   5.03 7.59 6.41 4.33 DNF
Square-1 Final 3 9.42   13.48   12.13 15.76 16.59 12.55 9.42
Combined First round 2 9.92   13.03   17.26 9.92 11.25 12.01 15.82
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 43.67   47.91   45.84 45.75 43.67 1:13.11 52.14
Combined First round 1 44.07   56.09   1:00.95 44.07 47.85 1:02.28 59.47
Dante Wallin Arvidsson    Sweden
Dante Wallin Arvidsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 7.92   11.38   10.63 13.31 10.21 7.92 14.33
Second round 3 9.51   9.75   9.51 10.30 9.73 10.01 9.51
First round 4 8.40   9.77   8.40 9.18 9.67 10.47 12.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.61   3.87   2.61 3.03 5.16 5.67 3.43
Second round 7 2.79   3.48   3.46 4.03 3.26 2.79 3.71
First round 8 2.39   4.01   3.88 4.07 2.39 4.12 4.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:07.60   1:13.10   1:13.65 1:10.72 1:07.60 1:14.93 1:17.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.27   15.81   15.89 15.27 16.26 23.21 14.27
Combined First round 2 13.29   15.20   17.77 13.29 16.00 13.66 15.93
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 22.38   26.39   23.63 DNF 30.74 22.38 24.81
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:42.65   1:53.58   1:59.70 2:01.56 1:49.26 1:42.65 1:51.79
Pyraminx Second round 21 8.07   12.07   8.07 9.06 DNF 16.74 10.41
First round 13 5.52   6.76   6.53 5.52 8.25 5.86 7.90
Skewb Final 7 3.21   5.94   4.87 4.82 8.12 8.43 3.21
Second round 6 4.20   5.62   5.66 4.20 5.78 5.43 6.66
First round 12 6.01   8.14   7.72 8.96 8.74 7.97 6.01
Square-1 Combined First round 21 46.19   49.43   55.39 46.19 46.52 46.39 58.55
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:59.20   2:23.62   2:40.59 DNF 2:17.29 2:12.99 1:59.20
Combined First round 4 1:37.51   2:16.72   2:14.59 2:45.89 DNF 1:37.51 1:49.69
David Hemmingsson    Sweden
David Hemmingsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 14.69   16.36   14.69 16.54 17.64 14.90 18.86
First round 24 13.62   16.77   16.37 17.20 16.73 13.62 18.59
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 3.01   5.29   3.01 7.62 4.25 5.73 5.88
First round 22 3.37   5.03   5.09 4.87 3.37 6.60 5.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 54.59   1:01.95   1:03.56 55.02 1:14.24 54.59 1:07.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:17.96   2:32.70   2:57.83 2:24.71 2:21.22 2:52.16 2:17.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 28.66   30.22   29.54 DNF 29.31 28.66 31.82
Pyraminx First round 23 7.44   12.94   7.44 14.28 14.17 12.52 12.14
Skewb First round 20 9.84   10.82   10.83 18.94 10.60 11.04 9.84
Denzel Beatty    USA
Denzel Beatty
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 13.63   19.12   16.81 13.63 23.31 DNF 17.25
First round 25 16.64   17.38   27.21 16.64 17.02 18.11 17.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 4.97   7.22   6.93 4.97 6.80 10.89 7.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 4:20.54     4:20.54 4:49.98
Ella Fallenius    Sweden
Ella Fallenius
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 14.71   21.64   19.83 25.24 21.62 14.71 23.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.69   6.95   7.28 6.20 7.36 7.74 4.69
Emilia Friberg    Sweden
Emilia Friberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 15.14   22.59   DNF 17.74 28.21 15.14 21.82
First round 26 14.35   17.70   17.33 14.35 18.85 DNF 16.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.75   6.90   7.93 4.75 5.73 DNF 7.03
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 19.38   20.93   19.38 19.51 DNF 21.39 21.88
Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:16.33   1:31.25   1:41.88 1:16.33 1:27.84 1:24.04 1:57.61
Pyraminx First round 24 7.10   14.11   7.10 14.60 14.66 13.06 22.99
Skewb First round 23 9.79   12.17   13.15 9.79 15.21 11.66 11.71
Emma Nylén    Sweden
Emma Nylén
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 51.01   1:01.93   54.02 51.01 2:54.05 1:06.24 1:05.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 21.16   37.80   21.16 34.33 53.03 29.80 49.27
Pyraminx First round 29 26.04   27.43   26.04 26.39 28.87 32.14 27.03
Felix Berglund    Sweden
Felix Berglund
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.71   13.18   12.47 14.44 13.58 11.71 13.50
First round 13 10.14   11.85   12.48 10.88 10.14 12.20 13.22
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.93   4.71   3.93 5.04 4.49 4.61 5.43
First round 18 4.21   4.47   4.52 4.21 4.58 4.31 4.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 59.12   1:02.55   1:06.07 1:01.90 59.12 1:11.65 59.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:40.26   1:46.25   1:44.77 1:50.02 1:40.26 1:51.80 1:43.96
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 5:28.53     5:28.53
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 9:21.22     9:21.22
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 48     48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 29.03   33.22   36.97 38.76 31.37 31.32 29.03
Rubik's Clock Final 8 14.84   DNF   DNF 17.19 DNF 14.84 16.21
Combined First round 8 16.36   19.16   16.36 19.05 22.21 21.91 16.53
Megaminx Combined First round 22 3:04.82     3:04.82 4:04.24
Pyraminx Second round 14 6.47   9.03   6.47 9.59 9.19 8.32 12.24
First round 16 5.72   7.26   9.45 7.99 5.72 6.99 6.81
Skewb Final 12 5.58   7.40   9.50 6.76 7.70 7.75 5.58
Second round 12 4.42   6.30   7.74 4.42 6.59 10.47 4.57
First round 5 4.74   5.99   5.82 5.04 7.12 8.01 4.74
Square-1 Combined First round 23 39.33   58.76   1:12.90 56.00 39.33 47.39 1:43.12
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 7 1:49.28   2:34.07   2:40.50 DNF 2:10.89 2:50.83 1:49.28
Govend Avgerinos Djangoi    Sweden
Govend Avgerinos Djangoi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.07   9.03   9.45 9.53 8.86 8.77 8.07
Second round 2 8.23   9.33   8.23 11.97 9.22 9.50 9.27
First round 3 7.81   9.58   10.44 7.81 9.47 9.88 9.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.11   3.01   4.09 4.37 2.11 2.71 2.22
Second round 5 2.16   3.21   2.16 3.17 3.46 DNF 3.01
First round 2 1.89   3.18   5.14 1.89 2.01 3.75 3.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 47.07   55.22   54.17 47.07 59.76 51.74 DNS
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:14.80   1:33.40   1:16.56 1:53.03 1:30.61 1:14.80 DNF
Combined First round 5 1:12.46   1:18.76   1:34.39 1:12.46 1:14.82 1:16.96 1:24.49
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:54.96   DNF   2:54.96 3:18.13 DNF
Combined First round 6 2:38.46   2:52.00   2:59.69 2:57.86 2:38.46
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:47.79   4:00.40   4:03.41 3:47.79 4:09.99
Combined First round 5 4:18.54   4:23.16   4:20.75 4:30.20 4:18.54
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.21   5.78   5.44 5.21 DNF 5.25 6.64
Combined First round 1 5.19   5.84   5.44 6.15 6.45 5.19 5.93
Megaminx Final 1 39.55   43.82   42.48 45.29 39.55 45.36 43.68
Combined First round 1 40.20   48.42   47.22 51.50 47.47 50.58 40.20
Pyraminx Final 4 3.49   4.45   4.05 4.16 3.49 8.47 5.15
Second round 4 3.14   4.90   5.68 3.14 10.21 3.51 5.51
First round 2 3.03   4.92   3.03 3.90 6.52 4.34 14.72
Skewb Final 2 2.62   4.52   3.80 4.24 5.69 5.51 2.62
Second round 1 2.74   3.85   4.70 4.06 2.74 4.33 3.17
First round 2 4.42   5.16   5.43 4.59 6.74 5.45 4.42
Square-1 Final 7 9.56   18.29   17.06 DNF 9.56 18.13 19.68
Combined First round 8 13.79   20.75   23.17 13.79 19.92 23.38 19.16
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:13.28   1:25.24   1:35.62 DNF 1:22.54 1:17.55 1:13.28
Combined First round 3 1:19.65   1:33.72   1:49.16 1:23.12 1:19.65 DNF 1:28.88
Gustav Wälivaara    Sweden
Gustav Wälivaara
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.57   12.19   9.57 10.38 15.21 12.50 13.70
First round 6 8.95   9.83   11.38 9.33 8.95 9.29 10.88
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.50   4.23   9.08 4.90 4.24 3.50 3.55
First round 12 3.43   4.20   3.43 4.24 DNF 4.16 4.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 28.49   40.21   44.12 28.49 37.17 43.63 39.84
Combined First round 2 33.44   35.45   34.20 33.44 36.82 35.86 36.30
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:02.36   1:08.11   1:02.36 1:09.26 1:10.36 1:04.71 1:12.22
Combined First round 3 1:02.86   1:10.26   1:13.92 1:02.86 1:03.02 1:13.85 1:14.36
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:57.16   2:02.74   2:09.58 1:57.16 2:01.47
Combined First round 1 2:03.40   2:07.70   2:03.40 2:09.35 2:10.35
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:03.40   3:08.01   3:03.40 3:05.30 3:15.32
Combined First round 1 3:02.38   3:08.38   3:08.32 3:14.44 3:02.38
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 62     62
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 18.91   20.76   22.27 20.63 19.83 18.91 21.83
Combined First round 8 19.84   20.02   19.97 19.84 20.14 19.94 25.73
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 24.53   27.17   27.02 29.45 25.03 24.53 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:19.41   1:26.72   1:19.41 1:35.36 1:24.43 1:20.36 1:44.51
Pyraminx Second round 13 7.14   7.73   7.51 11.94 7.34 7.14 8.33
First round 17 4.39   7.51   4.39 14.54 9.72 6.02 6.79
Skewb Final 8 3.64   6.24   6.31 8.29 5.53 6.88 3.64
Second round 5 4.73   5.29   4.94 4.73 9.33 5.64 5.29
First round 4 3.66   5.78   5.66 6.34 6.57 3.66 5.34
Square-1 Combined First round 9 17.49   20.84   27.54 18.44 20.04 17.49 24.04
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 1:51.20   DNF   1:53.75 DNF 2:09.79 1:51.20 DNF
Combined First round 6 2:09.16   2:27.47   DNF 2:10.64 2:09.16 2:14.40 2:57.36
Hannes Holmström Helander    Sweden
Hannes Holmström Helander
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.40   12.12   11.40 12.16 11.93 13.59 12.28
First round 17 11.98   12.46   12.52 12.62 12.25 13.56 11.98
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 2.18   4.36   2.18 5.64 3.68 6.97 3.77
First round 21 3.72   4.95   3.92 5.76 5.75 5.18 3.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 50.90   55.29   55.57 52.65 59.41 50.90 57.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:13.07   2:21.91   2:26.50 2:21.77 2:17.47 2:13.07 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 26.22   30.14   41.73 33.02 26.22 28.01 29.40
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 18 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Second round 17 8.11   9.45   9.66 8.35 10.35 8.11 11.91
First round 19 6.42   8.28   8.13 6.42 10.07 10.27 6.65
Skewb Second round 17 7.16   9.22   9.42 11.21 9.89 7.16 8.36
First round 17 6.02   10.36   12.15 12.10 9.88 6.02 9.11
Square-1 Combined First round 19 39.44   44.68   40.58 54.40 39.44 47.18 46.29
Helmer Ewert    Sweden
Helmer Ewert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.29   11.74   10.57 12.20 12.45 12.45 8.29
Second round 7 8.98   10.69   11.18 8.98 14.22 10.98 9.92
First round 5 8.64   9.79   11.25 9.31 10.11 8.64 9.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.68   2.62   2.50 3.19 1.68 2.81 2.54
Second round 3 2.03   3.04   2.03 3.13 3.55 3.19 2.79
First round 4 1.24   3.48   3.82 2.61 1.24 DNF 4.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 36.94   40.51   40.99 36.94 41.56 38.99 43.01
Combined First round 8 39.13   43.30   46.23 42.88 40.78 48.32 39.13
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:15.69   1:24.82   1:24.65 1:18.20 1:31.72 1:15.69 1:31.62
Combined First round 6 1:16.35   1:19.48   1:17.80 1:23.90 1:21.53 1:16.35 1:19.11
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:14.32   2:21.88   2:14.32 2:21.70 2:29.63
Combined First round 5 2:38.64   2:47.13   2:44.82 2:57.94 2:38.64
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:50.66   3:59.32   4:01.92 3:50.66 4:05.39
Combined First round 6 4:18.88   4:31.10   4:18.88 4:34.32 4:40.10
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 25     25
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.30   16.52   15.92 18.02 15.63 14.30 19.09
Combined First round 5 14.68   16.94   14.68 18.67 15.24 24.74 16.91
Rubik's Clock Final 5 9.55   11.46   11.49 9.55 13.43 9.72 13.18
Combined First round 5 11.92   12.39   12.21 11.92 12.49 13.99 12.46
Megaminx Final 5 1:00.38   1:07.63   1:04.20 1:00.38 1:21.25 1:10.11 1:08.58
Combined First round 5 55.46   1:04.05   59.54 1:01.75 1:11.25 1:10.87 55.46
Pyraminx Final 1 2.49   3.89   3.02 5.39 4.14 4.50 2.49
Second round 2 3.14   4.46   4.94 3.14 5.73 3.97 4.48
First round 5 4.84   5.53   9.35 5.83 5.40 5.35 4.84
Skewb Final 3 4.00   4.79   6.74 5.48 4.61 4.29 4.00
Second round 3 2.48   4.50   4.55 3.40 5.55 7.47 2.48
First round 7 4.94   6.21   7.22 12.88 5.63 4.94 5.77
Square-1 Final 1 7.44   8.82   7.44 10.21 8.05 11.04 8.19
Combined First round 1 6.66   9.27   9.18 9.17 9.46 6.66 10.69
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 44.89   58.80   1:04.80 44.89 1:23.82 1:03.27 48.32
Combined First round 2 45.54   59.86   1:19.67 1:00.53 50.05 45.54 1:09.01
Hugo Karlsson    Sweden
Hugo Karlsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 42.64   49.14   42.64 45.62 48.94 52.85 1:06.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 7.55   9.85   14.61 9.12 8.22 12.22 7.55
Pyraminx First round 28 12.57   21.42   12.57 20.91 34.70 22.65 20.70
Jack Ydehall    Sweden
Jack Ydehall
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 38.03   42.65   DNF 43.76 41.47 38.03 42.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 8.70   11.15   11.61 8.70 16.87 11.00 10.85
Laban Fayad    Sweden
Laban Fayad
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 38.91   43.19   47.09 44.61 38.91 43.29 41.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 9.41   13.57   9.41 12.30 17.32 11.09 17.35
Pyraminx First round 26 13.91   15.29   14.54 14.47 16.85 18.66 13.91
Skewb First round 27 19.64   23.02   28.77 19.99 24.09 24.98 19.64
Leo Bergström    Sweden
Leo Bergström
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 13.35   15.72   17.16 14.01 16.18 13.35 16.98
Second round 12 9.82   12.00   11.24 9.82 13.38 14.06 11.38
First round 19 11.73   12.93   11.89 13.40 13.50 11.73 15.86
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.57   4.13   DNF 4.39 4.10 3.57 3.89
First round 14 3.60   4.24   6.81 3.65 3.60 4.53 4.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 57.65   1:08.53   1:13.82 57.65 1:06.29 1:11.94 1:07.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:41.56   1:52.55   1:44.27 1:41.56 1:47.55 2:05.84 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 29.50   33.36   33.41 36.38 34.66 32.01 29.50
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 36.86     36.86 55.79
Megaminx Combined First round 19 2:41.79     3:32.94 2:41.79
Pyraminx Final 10 3.51   6.04   5.07 6.50 6.69 6.56 3.51
Second round 12 7.02   7.66   8.02 7.61 7.02 8.05 7.34
First round 12 5.29   6.76   8.65 5.29 11.78 6.23 5.39
Skewb Final 11 5.79   7.31   10.43 7.27 6.41 8.24 5.79
Second round 11 5.06   6.27   6.76 5.06 5.79 7.03 6.26
First round 10 4.32   7.50   7.42 7.91 7.98 7.18 4.32
Square-1 Combined First round 14 32.06   33.79   32.67 34.86 59.50 32.06 33.83
Leo Lindqvist    Sweden
Leo Lindqvist
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.39   13.36   12.83 10.39 12.40 16.25 14.84
Second round 11 9.40   11.64   12.49 9.40 10.18 12.24 DNF
First round 10 8.58   10.99   10.63 11.84 10.50 8.58 13.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.56   2.32   1.87 2.84 1.56 2.25 5.13
Second round 2 1.60   2.62   2.71 2.57 4.08 1.60 2.57
First round 1 1.83   1.99   2.52 1.83 2.12 1.87 1.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 40.48   44.82   49.50 45.01 42.93 40.48 46.51
Combined First round 5 36.14   39.49   39.39 36.14 41.75 42.40 37.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:35.46   1:39.68   1:42.08 1:36.68 1:45.71 1:35.46 1:40.29
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 30     30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 17.48   18.12   18.70 20.68 17.70 17.97 17.48
Combined First round 6 15.03   17.80   21.89 16.60 19.77 15.03 17.03
Megaminx Final 8 1:03.68   1:16.20   1:23.34 1:08.56 1:03.68 1:19.99 1:20.06
Combined First round 7 1:04.38   1:14.12   1:18.02 1:18.49 1:04.38 1:38.22 1:05.85
Pyraminx Final 8 4.29   5.44   4.35 6.29 7.44 5.69 4.29
Second round 10 4.13   6.44   6.62 4.13 8.72 5.34 7.35
First round 10 4.91   6.41   7.61 4.91 5.29 6.34 8.70
Skewb Final 5 2.66   5.59   5.09 6.03 7.31 5.66 2.66
Second round 10 5.64   6.23   6.07 5.72 6.90 8.97 5.64
First round 1 3.04   4.48   3.04 3.74 5.23 5.77 4.46
Square-1 Final 8 14.85   19.13   14.85 18.21 18.27 21.55 20.90
Combined First round 4 13.28   15.47   18.41 16.91 14.99 14.50 13.28
Lukas Noel    Sweden
Lukas Noel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.21   9.74   9.25 10.32 9.82 10.15 9.21
Second round 5 8.82   10.19   11.27 8.82 9.55 9.75 12.05
First round 12 9.49   11.80   9.49 15.56 10.26 11.62 13.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.84   3.49   2.84 2.97 3.89 3.60 4.68
Second round 4 2.54   3.11   5.59 3.08 2.74 3.52 2.54
First round 5 2.96   3.54   4.94 3.37 3.62 3.64 2.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 41.16   47.43   58.64 41.16 47.32 44.04 50.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:31.88   1:38.71   1:37.22 1:31.88 1:45.88 1:38.03 1:40.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 8 3:07.74   3:32.81   3:07.74 3:40.17 3:50.52
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 8 5:28.28   5:56.40   5:31.68 6:49.25 5:28.28
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 45     45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.35   20.26   20.25 19.53 16.35 21.43 21.01
Combined First round 7 14.89   19.28   22.04 31.43 14.89 19.49 16.31
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 19.65   DNF   19.65 27.42 DNF DNF 23.54
Megaminx Final 6 1:01.86   1:08.32   1:15.78 1:01.86 1:08.16 1:07.46 1:09.35
Combined First round 6 59.90   1:11.97   1:22.95 1:11.38 1:15.43 59.90 1:09.10
Pyraminx Final 9 4.15   5.75   4.15 6.95 4.81 6.47 5.96
Second round 8 4.71   5.87   4.71 6.03 7.09 5.76 5.83
First round 8 3.82   6.33   3.82 7.42 7.28 9.22 4.29
Skewb Final 10 5.45   6.41   6.77 5.45 6.96 10.56 5.50
Second round 4 3.92   4.59   4.46 4.93 4.39 8.35 3.92
First round 6 5.42   6.14   5.85 6.02 5.42 6.55 7.84
Square-1 Combined First round 10 17.79   23.14   17.79 29.30 23.15 26.65 19.61
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 9 3:31.06     3:31.06 DNF
Malte Dickson    Sweden
Malte Dickson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 16.19   22.33   26.43 20.59 19.98 16.19 28.81
First round 27 17.33   21.35   17.33 21.01 41.12 20.48 22.55
Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz    Pakistan
Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.30   11.91   10.30 13.04 10.43 14.16 12.27
Second round 10 10.59   11.45   11.75 11.44 12.32 10.59 11.17
First round 11 9.33   11.11   12.97 11.70 9.45 9.33 12.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.54   4.38   5.12 2.54 3.53 4.48 10.29
Second round 11 3.28   4.00   3.28 3.64 7.21 3.75 4.62
First round 17 2.94   4.40   3.68 2.94 6.27 6.11 3.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 45.22   48.15   46.27 47.92 56.55 45.22 50.26
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:18.97   1:27.43   1:32.04 1:21.65 1:28.79 1:31.85 1:18.97
Combined First round 8 1:11.96   NR 1:24.10   1:21.37 1:25.72 1:11.96 1:25.20 1:26.26
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 8:09.04     8:09.04
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 44     44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 19.40   22.75   21.46 22.87 19.40 DNF 23.93
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 12.85   19.51   DNF 12.85 16.44 19.30 22.78
Megaminx Final 2 51.16   55.71   1:07.76 51.16 55.80 52.92 58.40
Combined First round 2 49.46   54.73   1:11.63 59.17 53.05 51.97 49.46
Pyraminx Second round 15 5.79   9.15   6.10 14.27 7.07 5.79 21.59
First round 15 5.69   7.23   11.02 6.34 5.69 8.17 7.17
Skewb Second round 19 7.59   12.05   7.59 9.79 11.40 DNF 14.97
First round 13 6.76   8.21   7.77 6.76 DNF 7.38 9.48
Square-1 Final 5 13.95   17.77   17.87 16.04 13.95 19.40 25.35
Combined First round 5 14.60   15.55   NR 15.63 21.00 14.60 15.44 15.58
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 8 2:21.82   DNF   2:38.54 2:21.82 DNF DNF DNS
Natanael Lundberg    Sweden
Natanael Lundberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.41   12.96   14.51 13.46 12.85 11.41 12.58
First round 20 9.35   13.35   13.33 16.77 11.60 9.35 15.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.90   3.56   2.90 4.21 3.27 4.12 3.29
Second round 10 3.18   3.99   3.18 4.13 3.99 3.86 4.87
First round 6 3.24   3.83   3.52 4.23 3.24 6.12 3.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 56.00   57.10   56.05 56.00 1:00.99 57.75 57.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:40.11   1:47.93   1:40.11 1:50.19 1:47.81 1:49.64 1:46.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 20.01   26.88   23.73 31.71 25.21 31.83 20.01
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:39.27   1:48.62   1:45.28 1:49.41 1:51.16 1:57.54 1:39.27
Pyraminx Second round 19 7.53   10.38   11.98 12.62 8.17 10.98 7.53
First round 18 5.73   8.28   5.73 8.91 9.05 7.94 7.98
Skewb Second round 15 7.17   8.72   9.54 9.26 10.85 7.17 7.37
First round 16 9.05   10.07   9.84 12.17 9.05 10.69 9.67
Square-1 Combined First round 13 25.40   31.57   25.40 34.32 34.18 42.07 26.20
Nils Kjellberg    Sweden
Nils Kjellberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 15.90   23.87   30.48 38.07 19.68 15.90 21.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 3:02.57     3:02.57 3:09.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 DNF     DNF DNF
Oscar Lindblom    Sweden
Oscar Lindblom
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 30 23.98   30.46   30.21 32.70 33.11 28.48 23.98
Rio Schulze    Sweden
Rio Schulze
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 18.27   23.16   26.87 18.27 18.57 24.05 27.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 2:03.59     2:03.59 2:06.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 3:02.06     3:10.98 3:02.06
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 59     59
Pyraminx First round 25 10.44   15.05   16.94 10.44 12.92 19.00 15.28
Square-1 Combined First round 20 25.19   44.86   25.19 35.10 39.02 1:00.47 1:03.91
Sebastian Alanen    Sweden
Sebastian Alanen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.66   10.77   10.04 9.66 10.83 11.43 11.55
Second round 9 9.41   11.43   9.41 13.34 10.84 11.57 11.88
First round 7 9.48   10.47   9.48 10.95 9.98 10.49 11.81
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.15   5.11   4.69 4.20 6.44 4.15 13.46
First round 9 3.55   4.07   3.55 4.22 3.55 4.62 4.45
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.01   39.51   38.41 35.01 39.08 42.92 41.05
Combined First round 4 34.17   38.67   41.15 35.67 42.75 34.17 39.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:29.04   1:42.04   1:48.25 1:43.12 1:49.85 1:34.75 1:29.04
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 45     45
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 19.25   DNF   DNF 21.69 22.60 DNF 19.25
Pyraminx Final 12 3.22   6.53   3.22 6.87 8.96 8.05 4.66
Second round 6 3.65   4.96   6.35 3.65 5.78 3.89 5.20
First round 6 3.58   5.78   3.58 4.81 6.91 5.94 6.58
Square-1 Final 4 13.01   16.52   13.01 16.09 16.34 17.12 19.54
Combined First round 6 15.49   19.55   20.28 15.49 19.58 18.79 22.67
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
Combined First round 5 1:59.18   2:17.10   2:08.74 2:32.19 DNF 2:10.38 1:59.18
Teodor Bergman    Sweden
Teodor Bergman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 15.13   16.20   16.93 15.46 16.21 15.13 20.14
First round 22 10.84   14.32   14.85 14.46 10.84 13.65 17.99
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 2.97   5.08   2.97 6.56 4.37 4.58 6.30
First round 16 3.90   4.37   3.95 4.61 4.54 6.94 3.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 46.16   1:01.01   1:08.44 46.16 56.20 1:16.52 58.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 2:01.24   2:14.99   2:12.79 2:01.24 2:08.05 2:24.13 2:29.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 25.68   30.06   33.20 35.23 26.33 30.66 25.68
Megaminx Combined First round 20 2:51.32     2:51.32 3:03.09
Pyraminx First round 27 8.78   16.02   18.18 8.78 15.70 17.08 15.28
Skewb First round 24 11.50   12.74   12.21 11.50 13.71 21.68 12.31
Theo Skoog    Sweden
Theo Skoog
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.65   13.02   13.14 12.30 13.63 10.65 17.54
First round 15 8.43   12.18   DNF 12.75 11.33 8.43 12.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.90   4.54   DNF 5.56 2.90 5.12 2.93
Second round 9 3.41   3.91   3.41 4.16 5.74 3.85 3.71
First round 11 2.87   4.16   4.34 4.78 2.87 3.37 5.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 49.11   56.08   49.11 59.50 1:01.64 55.02 53.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:38.48   1:43.00   1:52.84 1:40.10 1:45.24 1:43.67 1:38.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 20.41   21.92   25.39 22.12 20.41 21.77 21.88
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:32.04   1:41.40   1:37.43 1:43.96 1:32.04 1:42.81 1:44.56
Pyraminx Final 2 2.71   4.12   4.85 3.79 3.72 6.14 2.71
Second round 3 3.71   4.83   5.04 4.75 7.64 3.71 4.71
First round 4 4.65   5.22   4.65 5.93 4.87 6.38 4.85
Skewb Final 6 3.33   5.61   4.76 5.62 7.08 6.45 3.33
Second round 9 4.73   5.91   4.83 5.68 4.73 7.23 9.15
First round 11 5.66   7.79   8.17 8.36 DNF 6.83 5.66
Square-1 Combined First round 11 21.23   28.90   21.23 34.26 25.45 31.20 30.05
Victor Lindblom    Sweden
Victor Lindblom
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 14.26   15.54   16.64 15.58 14.42 16.63 14.26
First round 23 11.56   14.94   14.45 18.77 12.32 18.04 11.56
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.01   4.37   4.34 4.36 4.40 4.01 5.49
First round 19 3.92   4.59   4.31 4.39 5.62 5.06 3.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 58.27   1:05.03   58.27 1:06.92 1:06.94 1:07.53 1:01.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:31.73     2:44.37 2:31.73
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 57     57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 27.77   40.19   46.25 27.77 35.15 50.29 39.16
Megaminx Combined First round 21 2:54.18     3:16.28 2:54.18
Pyraminx Second round 16 5.08   9.16   11.12 10.21 5.08 7.81 9.47
First round 21 6.64   8.98   12.60 6.90 6.64 15.34 7.44
Skewb Second round 16 7.73   8.98   8.52 11.76 9.79 8.62 7.73
First round 19 6.55   10.75   8.89 12.62 6.55 11.55 11.81
Square-1 Combined First round 16 26.93   34.65   31.60 46.01 26.93 37.08 35.26
Waldemar Sundin    Sweden
Waldemar Sundin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.42   10.68   10.66 11.22 10.81 10.56 9.42
Second round 6 9.47   10.25   11.66 10.76 9.47 10.22 9.76
First round 2 7.98   9.57   7.98 9.59 10.53 9.04 10.09
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 1.68   4.03   1.68 4.76 4.56 3.00 4.52
First round 3 2.48   3.20   3.55 2.58 2.48 3.46 5.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 34.75   36.86   37.93 36.21 34.75 36.44 46.53
Combined First round 3 35.96   36.68   36.62 36.51 35.96 45.52 36.92
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 58.25   1:07.74   1:09.68 1:02.47 58.25 1:18.34 1:11.07
Combined First round 1 1:00.20   1:03.32   1:04.23 1:09.14 1:00.94 1:04.80 1:00.20
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:08.87   2:10.92   2:08.87 2:11.80 2:12.10
Combined First round 2 2:07.66   2:09.20   2:07.66 2:08.27 2:11.66
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:08.38   3:33.33   3:08.38 4:07.74 3:23.87
Combined First round 2 3:09.63   3:21.21   3:09.63 3:27.74 3:26.25
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 48     48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 18.27   23.74   20.15 22.42 18.27 30.90 28.66
Rubik's Clock Final 4 11.14   11.28   11.38 11.14 11.28 11.19 DNF
Combined First round 6 9.50   12.66   12.85 13.50 12.19 12.95 9.50
Megaminx Final 4 56.27   1:00.99   56.27 57.95 1:00.71 1:04.32 1:12.41
Combined First round 3 55.28   1:01.72   1:03.29 58.47 1:13.17 55.28 1:03.39
Pyraminx Final 5 3.89   5.11   4.50 11.35 5.43 5.40 3.89
Second round 9 4.10   6.44   6.43 4.54 10.31 4.10 8.36
First round 7 5.41   6.00   5.83 7.78 5.96 6.21 5.41
Skewb Final 4 3.46   5.06   5.94 4.48 4.75 7.89 3.46
Second round 7 5.09   5.86   5.09 5.34 5.35 6.88 9.39
First round 3 3.82   5.51   6.49 5.15 4.90 7.03 3.82
Square-1 Final 2 10.70   13.06   12.98 11.69 14.50 20.14 10.70
Combined First round 3 10.59   13.35   13.60 12.34 16.15 14.10 10.59