SSL 3 Varberg 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-8-3~4  Sweden, Tofta SSL 3 Varberg 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Martin Vædele Egdal 7.84  Elvin Thorsen 7.98  Daniel Wallin 7.99
 2x2x2 Cube  Jakob Gunnarsson 1.89  Martin Vædele Egdal 2.00  Elvin Thorsen 2.12
 4x4x4 Cube  Martin Vædele Egdal 31.64  Daniel Wallin 34.12  Mattias Uvesten 34.27
 5x5x5 Cube  Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 56.44  Martin Vædele Egdal 56.75  Jakob Gunnarsson 1:03.95
 6x6x6 Cube  Martin Vædele Egdal 1:49.68  Jakob Gunnarsson 2:01.36  Daniel Wallin 2:04.76
 7x7x7 Cube  Martin Vædele Egdal 2:38.38  Jakob Gunnarsson 2:56.11  Daniel Wallin 3:13.65
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Martin Vædele Egdal 21.11  Daniel Wallin 21.83  Jakob Gunnarsson 33.12
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Martin Vædele Egdal 25  Elvin Thorsen 26  Mattias Uvesten 29
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Martin Vædele Egdal 13.27  Jakob Gunnarsson 14.52  Daniel Wallin 14.68
 Pyraminx  Elvin Thorsen 3.54  Martin Vædele Egdal 3.58  Daniel Wallin 3.66
 Skewb  Marcus Moberg 2.91  Daniel Vædele Egdal 3.37  Martin Vædele Egdal 3.94
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Martin Vædele Egdal 3:07.04  Viktor Zenk 6:59.93  Elvin Thorsen 8:49.83
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Martin Vædele Egdal 5:56.60  Daniel Wallin 8:56.41
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Daniel Wallin 27/29 59:22  Martin Vædele Egdal 20/27 55:27  Viktor Zenk 18/23 58:53
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.55   7.61    Denmark 7.73 8.99 6.55 7.79 7.30
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.59   7.96    Sweden 8.12 8.01 7.74 10.34 7.59
3 Daniel Wallin 7.36   8.55    Sweden 9.61 7.97 7.36 9.39 8.30
4 Elvin Thorsen 6.91   8.57    Sweden 10.17 7.99 10.16 6.91 7.55
5 Mattias Uvesten 8.14   9.50    Sweden 10.02 8.14 9.14 11.14 9.35
6 Marcus Moberg 8.86   10.08    Sweden 9.95 8.92 8.86 11.38 12.26
7 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 8.80   10.22    Malaysia 9.19 10.27 11.19 8.80 11.24
8 William Jensen 8.19   10.40    Sweden 10.15 11.60 10.40 10.64 8.19
9 Johan Thuvesen 9.35   10.62    Sweden 13.30 11.10 11.07 9.35 9.70
10 Anders Berggren 8.71   10.81    Sweden 11.87 8.71 13.96 10.50 10.06
11 Daniel Vædele Egdal 9.47   11.04    Denmark 10.45 9.47 13.10 12.02 10.65
12 Simon Jansson 10.96   12.49    Sweden 11.92 10.96 14.14 13.22 12.33
13 Leo Blyberg 9.94   12.53    Sweden 12.92 12.91 15.76 11.76 9.94
14 Theo Skoog 11.61   12.79    Sweden 12.47 13.70 11.61 13.47 12.42
15 Måns Tangvald 9.80   12.86    Sweden 13.94 9.80 10.59 15.84 14.04
16 Fredrik Trondhjem 12.28   12.91    Denmark 12.28 13.19 12.30 13.23 16.08
17 Eddie Sandberg 10.73   13.11    Sweden 12.96 14.33 15.25 12.03 10.73
18 Hannes Holmström Helander 11.26   13.67    Sweden 13.74 11.26 13.15 14.12 15.04
19 Theodor Nordstrand 11.80   13.68    Sweden 14.32 11.80 12.56 14.16 15.18
20 Ludvig Nilsson 11.12   13.78    Sweden 14.78 14.15 16.84 11.12 12.41
21 Albin Thim 13.11   14.28    Sweden 13.79 13.11 15.65 13.39 16.31
22 Max Hult 13.04   14.46    Sweden 15.25 20.44 13.04 13.42 14.72
23 Herman Axelsson 12.20   14.69    Sweden 12.20 12.81 15.56 17.14 15.71
24 Noel Elmberg Lindehag 12.19   15.24    Sweden 14.49 15.86 15.37 18.65 12.19
25 Emil Andersson 14.22   16.02    Sweden 14.57 14.22 21.29 16.54 16.94
26 Rasmus Händén 14.15   16.33    Sweden 15.99 14.15 17.56 18.14 15.45
27 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 13.40   16.35    Norway 13.40 20.23 16.87 14.81 17.38
28 Viktor Zenk 12.39   16.36    Sweden 16.93 14.74 12.39 18.66 17.41
29 Albin Kämpe 13.00   16.55    Sweden 17.34 13.00 20.80 17.27 15.04
30 Teodor Bergman 15.66   16.96    Sweden 20.22 15.66 19.05 16.09 15.73
31 Lucas Cordova Pomo 12.82   17.08    Sweden 19.51 16.84 28.13 14.90 12.82
32 Philip Bohman 15.08   17.16    Sweden 18.28 15.08 17.34 16.29 17.84
33 Edvin Jansson 15.26   17.26    Sweden 15.26 20.42 16.89 16.90 17.98
34 Albin Alfvén Rapphed 12.26   17.37    Sweden 15.27 DNF 15.74 12.26 21.09
35 Leonid Pototskiy 11.96   17.46    Sweden 18.84 11.96 13.86 24.65 19.69
36 Mattis Korner 12.41   18.11    Sweden 18.20 17.96 19.09 12.41 18.16
37 Arvid Strömdahl 17.79   18.11    Sweden 24.32 18.02 18.22 17.79 18.09
38 Hannes Sigvardsson 14.46   18.28    Sweden 15.06 23.03 20.72 19.05 14.46
39 Victor Lindblom 15.97   18.32    Sweden 16.84 16.57 15.97 21.56 22.12
40 Gabriel Gual 16.37   18.58    Sweden 20.12 19.64 16.37 16.50 19.60
41 Erik Sykes 17.22   18.73    Sweden 19.51 19.01 17.68 17.22 23.93
42 Rickard Hjerpe 15.40   18.83    Sweden 15.40 18.66 22.83 17.19 20.63
43 Wilgot Rydevik 18.26   19.97    Sweden 20.24 21.08 18.26 21.03 18.65
44 Melvin Svensson 17.68   20.23    Sweden 17.68 20.12 23.74 19.82 20.76
45 Nicholas Enblom Rezaei Dalini 15.61   20.96    Sweden 22.21 20.47 DNF 15.61 20.20
46 Noel Sjöström 18.95   21.42    Sweden 22.79 21.84 27.18 19.64 18.95
47 Jonathan Redström Norrman 19.79   22.42    Sweden 22.21 24.14 23.88 21.16 19.79
48 Tiago Schale 18.79   24.96    Sweden 26.25 29.31 22.74 18.79 25.88
49 Albert Edström 21.86   25.28    Sweden 25.07 21.86 25.81 DNF 24.96
50 Oskar Lindberg 20.88   25.54    Sweden 26.29 25.69 29.03 24.65 20.88
51 Gustav Nordin 20.38   26.04    Sweden 27.45 35.41 20.38 24.19 26.49
52 Liam Persson 20.90   27.21    Sweden DNF 20.90 30.12 21.79 29.73
53 Torbjörn Thorsén 23.19   27.81    Sweden 27.22 23.19 45.38 30.67 25.55
54 Joel Mellby 26.32   29.65    Sweden 26.63 26.32 27.35 34.96 35.61
55 Theo Skyllerström 26.14   30.92    Sweden 26.14 35.06 31.53 26.18 52.08
56 Oliver Nordlund 27.23   31.73    Sweden 29.03 33.50 34.50 27.23 32.66
57 Edvin Appelgren 28.86   33.32    Sweden 35.17 33.59 28.86 32.00 34.38
58 Gillis Ringblom 23.50   33.53    Sweden 31.25 33.80 35.53 23.50 45.47
59 Alexander Persson 28.13   33.72    Sweden 28.13 32.09 32.43 37.26 36.63
60 Christian Arvidsson Johnsson 30.87   34.62    Sweden 32.58 DNF 30.87 38.79 32.49
61 William Kazemzadeh 22.38   34.73    Sweden 33.66 35.75 37.67 34.79 22.38
62 Anton Moussallem 31.51   35.03    Sweden 1:16.12 31.51 32.12 33.61 39.36
63 Melwin Lundström 34.63   36.27    Sweden 34.63 35.96 36.43 36.54 36.43
64 Theo Dalin 35.22   37.69    Sweden 37.70 37.69 39.90 35.22 37.68
65 Wiggo Lindström 29.92   38.50    Sweden 44.19 29.92 52.65 32.27 39.03
66 Mio Carlin 29.88   41.13    Sweden 49.99 40.11 29.88 DNF 33.29
67 Thomas Jansson 33.47   42.67    Sweden 37.89 41.25 48.87 49.83 33.47
68 Sam Warneskog 28.86   44.00    Sweden 34.13 45.48 28.86 52.38 DNF
69 Hampus Bruce 36.44   47.92    Sweden 1:00.92 36.44 57.67 44.46 41.63
70 Melvin Bertilsson 42.34   52.76    Sweden DNF 42.34 47.81 51.81 58.66
71 Klara Thim 45.84   54.99    Sweden 58.56 1:14.10 45.84 54.60 51.80
72 Kabir Srivastava 46.25   55.50    India 53.81 1:07.93 46.25 57.54 55.15
73 Pugalan Aravinthan 50.25   59.47    Norway 1:07.50 50.25 DNF 52.99 57.93
74 Mahmoud Kurdi 58.37   1:09.75    Sweden 58.37 58.81 1:22.76 1:12.73 1:17.70
75 Per Norrman 1:07.67   1:17.01    Sweden 1:20.99 1:11.48 1:07.67 1:18.56 2:42.02
76 Lars Holmström 1:22.00   1:41.51    Sweden 1:35.00 1:44.27 1:45.26 1:22.00 1:54.15
77 Sean Lundgren 1:37.06   1:59.01    Sweden 2:05.34 2:04.47 4:19.27 1:47.21 1:37.06
78 Nina Gual 1:30.84   2:25.72    Sweden 2:29.59 2:38.78 2:08.80 2:51.22 1:30.84
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.52   7.90    Denmark 9.50 6.57 10.66 6.52 7.62
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.42   7.96    Sweden 8.04 7.42 7.58 8.26 8.49
3 Mattias Uvesten 7.37   8.34    Sweden 9.22 7.80 8.00 10.51 7.37
4 Elvin Thorsen 6.73   8.57    Sweden 7.97 6.73 8.46 10.17 9.28
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 8.67   9.37    Denmark 9.84 10.92 8.67 9.18 9.08
6 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 7.54   9.71    Malaysia 7.54 9.70 11.23 9.31 10.11
7 Daniel Wallin 9.27   9.80    Sweden 10.06 9.49 9.85 9.27 14.11
8 William Jensen 8.88   9.94    Sweden 8.88 11.23 10.30 10.21 9.31
9 Marcus Moberg 9.26   9.98    Sweden 10.04 9.75 9.26 10.15 10.44
10 Anders Berggren 9.79   10.81    Sweden 11.47 9.79 12.99 10.71 10.24
11 Johan Thuvesen 8.99   10.92    Sweden 11.80 8.99 11.37 12.12 9.58
12 Eddie Sandberg 9.95   11.67    Sweden 11.73 9.95 12.65 14.10 10.62
13 Fredrik Trondhjem 10.59   11.68    Denmark 10.59 12.76 10.87 11.42 13.79
14 Leo Blyberg 11.74   12.20    Sweden 12.12 11.74 12.63 13.13 11.84
15 Simon Jansson 9.24   12.47    Sweden 13.76 12.56 9.24 11.57 13.27
16 Måns Tangvald 10.69   12.55    Sweden 10.69 25.02 13.39 13.40 10.86
17 Noel Elmberg Lindehag 11.70   13.42    Sweden 14.19 13.12 14.46 12.96 11.70
18 Rasmus Händén 12.41   13.58    Sweden 14.98 12.41 13.35 12.43 14.97
19 Herman Axelsson 10.58   13.76    Sweden 15.04 10.58 13.62 15.56 12.63
20 Theo Skoog 11.42   14.10    Sweden 15.29 DNF 12.66 11.42 14.36
21 Ludvig Nilsson 11.35   14.12    Sweden 15.51 12.89 13.96 11.35 19.93
22 Viktor Zenk 12.71   14.36    Sweden 13.25 14.96 14.86 17.09 12.71
23 Theodor Nordstrand 13.05   14.40    Sweden 14.96 16.13 13.48 14.75 13.05
24 Hannes Holmström Helander 12.50   14.77    Sweden 15.78 12.93 15.61 16.77 12.50
25 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 12.48   15.10    Norway 18.87 14.58 12.48 15.01 15.71
26 Max Hult 12.80   15.33    Sweden 17.67 13.64 15.83 12.80 16.53
27 Albin Thim 11.96   16.17    Sweden 16.03 11.96 16.91 22.50 15.56
28 Lucas Cordova Pomo 15.28   16.52    Sweden 20.10 15.28 17.78 15.36 16.43
29 Emil Andersson 14.06   16.63    Sweden 17.58 19.03 14.06 14.60 17.71
30 Philip Bohman 15.08   17.97    Sweden 15.08 15.35 23.16 DNF 15.39
31 Teodor Bergman 15.00   18.07    Sweden 20.22 24.86 16.26 15.00 17.73
32 Albin Kämpe 17.01   18.45    Sweden 19.42 17.71 18.36 17.01 19.29
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.30   7.84    Denmark 7.37 7.30 7.98 9.69 8.16
2 Elvin Thorsen 6.56   7.98    Sweden 7.74 9.18 11.31 7.03 6.56
3 Daniel Wallin 6.39   7.99    Sweden 7.31 7.83 6.39 8.82 9.10
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.33   8.15    Sweden 8.12 7.33 8.89 7.44 8.99
5 Mattias Uvesten 6.28   8.67    Sweden 10.96 8.86 6.28 8.19 8.96
6 Daniel Vædele Egdal 7.99   9.20    Denmark 11.07 7.99 8.97 10.16 8.46
7 Marcus Moberg 8.62   10.37    Sweden 10.64 9.83 10.65 8.62 13.17
8 William Jensen 10.13   10.82    Sweden 11.70 10.13 10.37 10.68 11.42
9 Anders Berggren 9.68   10.92    Sweden 10.51 14.05 9.68 11.05 11.19
10 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 9.79   11.20    Malaysia 12.01 10.97 11.99 10.63 9.79
11 Eddie Sandberg 10.69   12.05    Sweden 11.65 14.94 10.69 12.60 11.91
12 Johan Thuvesen 10.88   12.59    Sweden 14.89 12.98 13.44 10.88 11.36
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.07   1.51    Denmark 1.07 1.27 1.26 3.35 1.99
2 Mattias Uvesten 1.30   1.63    Sweden 1.39 2.09 1.42 4.50 1.30
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.42   2.49    Denmark 3.96 1.42 2.86 1.86 2.76
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 1.66   2.84    Sweden 4.30 1.66 3.14 3.35 2.04
5 Elvin Thorsen 2.02   3.01    Sweden 3.00 2.02 3.89 2.14 4.20
6 Daniel Wallin 2.05   3.41    Sweden 2.05 3.51 4.05 9.95 2.66
7 William Jensen 2.23   3.56    Sweden 3.18 2.23 3.70 DNF 3.79
8 Theo Skoog 3.05   3.87    Sweden 3.05 3.56 3.70 7.51 4.36
9 Marcus Moberg 1.85   4.02    Sweden 1.85 5.80 4.32 3.54 4.19
10 Johan Thuvesen 2.69   4.19    Sweden 3.80 7.00 4.92 3.86 2.69
11 Leo Blyberg 3.42   4.24    Sweden 3.42 3.56 4.54 4.61 5.69
12 Herman Axelsson 3.89   4.31    Sweden 3.89 4.59 4.41 3.93 10.43
13 Anders Berggren 3.90   4.39    Sweden 4.96 3.90 6.41 4.28 3.93
14 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 4.04   4.43    Malaysia 4.50 4.28 5.21 4.50 4.04
15 Simon Jansson 3.59   4.47    Sweden 3.59 5.32 4.13 6.06 3.95
16 Emil Andersson 3.57   4.59    Sweden 5.26 6.64 4.38 4.13 3.57
17 Fredrik Trondhjem 2.92   4.62    Denmark 6.95 4.25 5.12 4.48 2.92
18 Eddie Sandberg 4.20   4.80    Sweden 4.98 4.98 4.43 4.20 4.99
19 Victor Lindblom 3.48   4.82    Sweden 4.77 4.95 4.73 3.48 5.91
20 Rasmus Händén 4.03   4.85    Sweden 4.99 5.13 6.91 4.42 4.03
21 Theodor Nordstrand 2.96   4.90    Sweden 2.96 4.23 4.45 6.03 7.83
22 Hannes Holmström Helander 3.80   4.90    Sweden 8.28 5.55 4.01 5.14 3.80
23 Max Hult 3.30   4.94    Sweden 3.99 7.97 3.30 6.25 4.59
24 Erik Sykes 3.90   5.17    Sweden 5.39 4.89 5.47 5.24 3.90
25 Albin Thim 2.31   5.27    Sweden 2.31 4.90 6.55 4.35 6.56
26 Gabriel Gual 2.93   5.31    Sweden 2.93 9.71 5.06 4.68 6.19
27 Teodor Bergman 4.20   5.40    Sweden 5.87 6.88 5.74 4.59 4.20
28 Wilgot Rydevik 2.24   5.63    Sweden 2.24 6.44 5.42 7.14 5.03
29 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 2.80   5.67    Norway 5.71 2.80 5.20 6.09 10.75
30 Ludvig Nilsson 4.74   5.67    Sweden 7.04 5.55 4.74 6.31 5.16
31 Noel Sjöström 3.63   5.71    Sweden 4.90 5.96 7.87 6.28 3.63
32 Philip Bohman 4.40   6.02    Sweden 6.75 7.41 6.00 4.40 5.32
33 Nicholas Enblom Rezaei Dalini 3.29   6.04    Sweden 4.94 3.29 8.62 7.18 6.01
34 Hannes Sigvardsson 4.31   6.26    Sweden 4.31 4.32 8.74 7.58 6.89
35 Edvin Jansson 5.81   6.32    Sweden 6.46 6.44 6.05 6.89 5.81
36 Jonathan Redström Norrman 5.80   6.38    Sweden 5.80 6.95 5.80 6.77 6.56
37 Albin Alfvén Rapphed 4.15   6.40    Sweden 4.68 7.28 7.23 7.70 4.15
38 Noel Elmberg Lindehag 3.31   6.58    Sweden 11.43 4.33 DNF 3.99 3.31
39 Viktor Zenk 2.62   6.64    Sweden 2.62 6.08 5.68 8.15 9.73
40 Rickard Hjerpe 5.53   6.77    Sweden 7.56 5.53 5.61 7.48 7.22
41 Oskar Lindberg 5.23   6.82    Sweden 6.51 5.23 6.22 8.06 7.73
42 Albin Kämpe 5.36   6.93    Sweden 8.06 10.48 6.71 6.03 5.36
43 Wiggo Lindström 5.99   7.17    Sweden 7.51 7.58 8.27 5.99 6.42
44 Lucas Cordova Pomo 5.08   7.20    Sweden 6.27 7.62 7.72 5.08 8.01
45 Gillis Ringblom 4.34   7.30    Sweden 4.34 8.89 6.32 10.91 6.69
46 Arvid Strömdahl 5.60   7.36    Sweden 6.93 5.60 9.42 DNF 5.72
47 Albert Edström 4.68   7.40    Sweden 4.68 7.11 10.00 8.14 6.94
48 Melvin Svensson 5.48   7.43    Sweden 5.48 7.77 7.58 8.41 6.95
49 William Kazemzadeh 5.03   7.55    Sweden 6.64 5.03 10.41 8.21 7.80
50 Edvin Appelgren 6.52   7.64    Sweden 7.25 6.52 9.08 8.68 6.99
51 Torbjörn Thorsén 6.24   8.04    Sweden 14.20 7.68 9.84 6.24 6.61
52 Mattis Korner 6.74   8.32    Sweden 8.23 7.33 9.39 6.74 14.07
53 Joel Mellby 8.42   9.35    Sweden 8.72 8.99 8.42 10.33 13.95
54 Alexander Persson 8.51   9.42    Sweden 8.51 9.57 9.72 9.08 9.61
55 Gustav Nordin 9.59   10.07    Sweden 9.80 14.47 9.59 10.18 10.22
56 Theo Dalin 9.60   10.13    Sweden 9.60 10.94 9.76 9.68 DNF
57 Pugalan Aravinthan 5.29   10.30    Norway 11.18 5.29 10.80 18.53 8.92
58 Theo Skyllerström 7.06   10.51    Sweden 14.86 18.67 8.69 7.06 7.98
59 Thomas Jansson 9.88   10.95    Sweden 12.42 9.88 10.67 10.06 12.13
60 Christian Arvidsson Johnsson 9.62   11.18    Sweden 9.62 9.75 14.06 14.92 9.73
61 Tiago Schale 9.61   11.36    Sweden 13.51 10.94 9.61 9.64 26.73
62 Sam Warneskog 5.49   12.29    Sweden DNF 5.49 8.82 15.93 12.12
63 Melwin Lundström 10.49   13.01    Sweden 13.59 18.13 14.22 11.22 10.49
64 Hampus Bruce 10.63   14.80    Sweden 12.64 11.23 36.37 20.54 10.63
65 Melvin Bertilsson 10.79   17.34    Sweden 28.15 14.38 23.14 10.79 14.51
66 Klara Thim 13.10   18.18    Sweden 20.55 13.10 14.13 19.85 31.95
67 Nina Gual 31.75   53.32    Sweden DNF 1:13.87 37.53 31.75 48.56
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattias Uvesten 1.73   2.10    Sweden 2.16 1.73 1.90 2.24 3.47
2 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.83   2.14    Denmark 2.15 2.02 4.25 2.25 1.83
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.18   2.20    Denmark 3.33 1.57 3.59 1.69 1.18
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 1.87   2.71    Sweden 1.87 3.75 1.89 4.84 2.50
5 Marcus Moberg 2.29   2.71    Sweden 2.88 8.01 2.63 2.29 2.63
6 Daniel Wallin 1.92   2.81    Sweden 3.18 1.92 11.44 2.47 2.79
7 Theo Skoog 2.68   3.01    Sweden 2.68 2.70 3.41 2.92 4.66
8 Johan Thuvesen 2.73   3.22    Sweden 3.11 3.20 3.34 2.73 3.62
9 Elvin Thorsen 2.22   3.29    Sweden DNF 3.94 3.35 2.58 2.22
10 Eddie Sandberg 2.04   3.36    Sweden 3.69 4.25 3.31 3.09 2.04
11 Albin Thim 1.87   3.54    Sweden 5.08 3.84 4.24 2.54 1.87
12 William Jensen 2.44   3.54    Sweden 3.59 4.36 3.36 2.44 3.66
13 Simon Jansson 2.39   3.72    Sweden 4.69 2.39 3.19 5.72 3.27
14 Anders Berggren 2.94   4.16    Sweden 3.31 2.94 11.37 5.41 3.77
15 Rasmus Händén 3.78   4.53    Sweden 3.78 5.88 6.32 3.81 3.89
16 Teodor Bergman 2.70   4.74    Sweden 7.78 5.26 4.85 4.12 2.70
17 Philip Bohman 2.77   4.75    Sweden 13.78 4.38 6.27 3.61 2.77
18 Hannes Holmström Helander 3.67   4.76    Sweden 5.73 5.77 4.45 3.67 4.10
19 Emil Andersson 4.06   4.80    Sweden 4.35 4.33 4.06 5.73 DNF
20 Max Hult 2.66   4.92    Sweden 9.24 3.30 2.66 4.54 6.92
21 Herman Axelsson 4.01   4.94    Sweden 6.04 4.01 4.50 4.28 6.20
22 Fredrik Trondhjem 4.08   5.02    Denmark 5.14 4.87 5.84 5.04 4.08
23 Erik Sykes 4.57   5.03    Sweden 5.29 6.68 5.04 4.77 4.57
24 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 3.24   5.08    Malaysia 3.39 4.56 7.28 3.24 11.50
25 Leo Blyberg 3.40   5.21    Sweden 4.45 5.89 3.40 5.30 6.44
26 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 4.47   5.27    Norway 5.57 5.36 5.17 4.47 5.29
27 Noel Sjöström 3.11   5.46    Sweden 6.51 4.37 5.89 6.13 3.11
28 Gabriel Gual 4.60   5.64    Sweden 7.12 6.92 4.60 4.92 5.09
29 Wilgot Rydevik 2.17   5.73    Sweden 4.96 6.13 6.52 6.10 2.17
30 Victor Lindblom 3.81   5.77    Sweden 5.89 6.57 6.52 4.89 3.81
31 Theodor Nordstrand 2.69   6.03    Sweden 5.31 6.63 10.84 6.15 2.69
32 Ludvig Nilsson 4.11   6.43    Sweden 7.92 4.47 12.86 4.11 6.91
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakob Gunnarsson 1.38   1.89    Sweden 1.38 1.92 1.72 2.02 4.85
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.38   2.00    Denmark 2.01 1.84 4.13 1.38 2.14
3 Elvin Thorsen 1.87   2.12    Sweden 1.87 6.13 1.98 2.36 2.02
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.83   2.36    Denmark 1.83 2.31 2.48 2.28 4.25
5 Daniel Wallin 1.77   2.69    Sweden 2.44 3.14 7.45 2.50 1.77
6 Johan Thuvesen 2.06   3.08    Sweden 4.01 3.41 2.06 3.53 2.31
7 William Jensen 2.79   3.15    Sweden 3.08 3.76 3.52 2.79 2.84
8 Theo Skoog 2.30   3.21    Sweden 4.25 3.47 3.44 2.72 2.30
9 Marcus Moberg 2.00   3.40    Sweden 2.62 5.65 5.03 2.56 2.00
10 Mattias Uvesten 1.47   3.88    Sweden 5.50 4.52 5.72 1.61 1.47
11 Albin Thim 3.34   4.73    Sweden 3.34 5.50 6.39 4.20 4.49
12 Eddie Sandberg 3.02   5.20    Sweden 4.01 3.02 5.21 6.66 6.38
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 28.14   32.42    Sweden 33.58 32.83 28.14 30.85 40.06
2 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 29.35   33.50    Malaysia 33.50 34.71 36.44 29.35 32.29
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 27.36   33.94    Denmark 35.23 33.33 27.36 33.27 35.91
4 Mattias Uvesten 30.39   37.69    Sweden 42.37 30.39 36.17 34.54 47.85
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 34.02   37.81    Sweden 38.72 36.80 42.23 34.02 37.92
6 Daniel Vædele Egdal 32.08   38.54    Denmark 32.08 41.74 37.60 39.45 38.58
7 William Jensen 36.34   38.61    Sweden 37.94 36.34 40.84 37.04 43.96
8 Marcus Moberg 36.73   39.60    Sweden 39.24 36.73 40.61 38.96 41.12
9 Måns Tangvald 32.66   39.64    Sweden 43.14 44.88 32.66 34.22 41.55
10 Anders Berggren 33.45   41.40    Sweden 33.45 42.27 38.24 43.69 44.21
11 Elvin Thorsen 39.76   43.00    Sweden 39.76 43.68 45.21 42.50 42.83
12 Fredrik Trondhjem 45.79   48.80    Denmark 45.79 48.22 46.23 56.30 51.96
13 Simon Jansson 48.50   50.18    Sweden 52.13 48.50 48.78 54.51 49.64
14 Eddie Sandberg 45.90   51.33    Sweden 50.16 53.02 58.45 50.82 45.90
15 Johan Thuvesen 48.41   51.35    Sweden DNF 53.08 49.32 51.66 48.41
16 Herman Axelsson 49.86   52.11    Sweden 58.79 52.30 51.28 49.86 52.74
17 Theodor Nordstrand 46.92   53.21    Sweden 53.57 54.79 1:03.09 51.28 46.92
18 Albin Thim 51.55   55.52    Sweden 1:01.13 51.55 53.62 58.54 54.41
19 Teodor Bergman 49.33   58.01    Sweden 57.77 57.23 59.03 1:00.58 49.33
20 Hannes Holmström Helander 54.96   59.16    Sweden 1:23.07 54.96 55.59 58.55 1:03.34
21 Leonid Pototskiy 53.05   59.80    Sweden 1:06.43 1:03.13 54.51 1:01.76 53.05
22 Theo Skoog 50.13   1:03.71    Sweden 1:00.36 1:10.15 1:00.76 1:10.02 50.13
23 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 59.58   1:04.97    Norway 1:04.39 1:09.82 59.58 1:06.28 1:04.24
24 Viktor Zenk 58.09   1:09.70    Sweden 58.09 1:30.28 1:03.58 1:03.29 1:22.23
25 Lucas Cordova Pomo 1:00.68   1:12.17    Sweden 1:01.92 1:00.68 1:24.53 1:11.51 1:23.09
26 Leo Blyberg 1:06.88      Sweden 1:11.40 1:06.88
27 Philip Bohman 1:09.45      Sweden 1:09.75 1:09.45
28 Victor Lindblom 1:13.65      Sweden 1:13.65 1:29.48
29 Arvid Strömdahl 1:18.56      Sweden 1:18.56 1:22.85
30 Wilgot Rydevik 1:20.44      Sweden 2:20.21 1:20.44
31 Emil Andersson 1:22.79      Sweden 1:40.47 1:22.79
32 Gabriel Gual 1:31.25      Sweden 2:09.13 1:31.25
33 Rasmus Händén 1:31.43      Sweden 1:35.44 1:31.43
34 Edvin Jansson 1:35.45      Sweden 1:50.58 1:35.45
35 Max Hult 1:40.15      Sweden 1:40.15 DNF
36 Torbjörn Thorsén 1:47.19      Sweden 1:47.19 1:56.59
37 Albin Alfvén Rapphed 1:49.14      Sweden 2:36.98 1:49.14
38 Melvin Svensson 1:51.41      Sweden 2:14.33 1:51.41
39 Erik Sykes 1:54.15      Sweden 1:54.15 2:15.68
40 Gillis Ringblom 1:57.79      Sweden 2:28.71 1:57.79
41 Albert Edström 2:04.67      Sweden 2:04.67 2:14.04
42 Sam Warneskog 2:10.85      Sweden 3:58.13 2:10.85
43 Theo Skyllerström 2:12.61      Sweden 2:15.81 2:12.61
44 Gustav Nordin 2:13.25      Sweden 2:13.25 2:27.70
45 Pugalan Aravinthan DNF      Norway DNF DNF
45 William Kazemzadeh DNF      Sweden DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 24.12   NR 31.64    Denmark 24.12 35.30 33.42 33.57 27.93
2 Daniel Wallin 27.56   34.12    Sweden 33.15 DNF 31.15 38.06 27.56
3 Mattias Uvesten 29.99   34.27    Sweden 47.04 33.00 29.99 38.16 31.66
4 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 31.58   35.89    Malaysia 37.36 31.58 36.73 33.58 38.54
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 33.69   37.69    Denmark 35.88 47.71 40.85 33.69 36.34
6 Jakob Gunnarsson 35.42   38.16    Sweden 38.47 38.73 35.42 40.46 37.27
7 William Jensen 34.45   39.72    Sweden 46.76 37.07 34.45 42.39 39.70
8 Marcus Moberg 40.63   43.90    Sweden 40.63 49.89 40.93 41.94 48.82
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 52.75   55.79    Malaysia 1:05.76 52.75 58.22 56.11 53.03
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 51.27   57.19    Denmark 51.27 53.71 58.44 2:00.00 59.41
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 57.66   1:04.41    Denmark 57.66 1:09.17 1:06.32 1:02.38 1:04.54
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 55.59   1:08.02    Sweden 1:12.75 55.59 1:09.95 1:01.37 1:14.31
5 Mattias Uvesten 1:03.45   1:09.51    Sweden 1:15.28 1:09.80 1:07.67 1:11.05 1:03.45
6 Daniel Wallin 1:01.98   1:10.11    Sweden 1:10.81 1:13.60 1:07.68 1:11.84 1:01.98
7 William Jensen 56.30   1:12.15    Sweden 1:14.60 56.30 1:13.53 1:18.69 1:08.33
8 Elvin Thorsen 1:15.38   1:25.65    Sweden 1:25.87 1:28.39 1:25.25 1:25.84 1:15.38
9 Marcus Moberg 1:20.28   1:30.95    Sweden 1:48.85 1:25.53 1:20.28 1:34.82 1:32.49
10 Fredrik Trondhjem 1:25.33   1:31.65    Denmark 1:32.40 1:25.33 1:37.88 1:29.57 1:32.99
11 Anders Berggren 1:21.45   1:36.07    Sweden 1:39.97 2:06.28 1:29.06 1:21.45 1:39.19
12 Måns Tangvald 1:35.23   1:40.16    Sweden 1:35.23 1:47.77 1:43.24 1:37.72 1:39.51
13 Johan Thuvesen 1:33.28   1:45.41    Sweden 1:56.01 1:51.57 1:44.02 1:33.28 1:40.65
14 Albin Thim 1:41.79   1:45.60    Sweden 2:03.35 1:45.64 1:42.86 1:48.29 1:41.79
15 Theodor Nordstrand 1:48.26   1:52.35    Sweden 1:55.56 1:48.26 1:51.98 1:51.57 1:53.49
16 Leonid Pototskiy 1:39.01   1:53.28    Sweden 2:20.26 1:39.01 1:53.26 2:01.73 1:44.86
17 Theo Skoog 1:56.57   2:05.14    Sweden 2:13.04 1:58.33 2:08.11 1:56.57 2:08.97
18 Herman Axelsson 1:52.30   2:06.19    Sweden 1:52.30 1:57.60 2:08.61 2:12.37 2:13.42
19 Leo Blyberg 1:55.81   2:11.34    Sweden 2:02.81 1:55.81 2:16.86 2:14.35 2:19.28
20 Viktor Zenk 2:05.88   2:12.83    Sweden 2:21.82 2:05.88 2:32.92 2:08.97 2:07.71
21 Simon Jansson 2:13.01   2:19.56    Sweden 2:13.01 2:17.84 3:03.84 2:24.12 2:16.72
22 Teodor Bergman 2:16.47      Sweden 2:16.47 2:25.65
23 Victor Lindblom 2:17.99      Sweden 2:32.42 2:17.99
24 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 2:21.15      Norway 2:34.95 2:21.15
25 Hannes Holmström Helander 2:22.75      Sweden 2:42.71 2:22.75
26 Rasmus Händén 2:23.73      Sweden 2:23.73 2:47.91
27 Eddie Sandberg 2:28.35      Sweden 2:28.35 3:21.34
28 Emil Andersson 2:37.55      Sweden 2:37.55 2:38.64
29 Lucas Cordova Pomo 2:52.41      Sweden 3:02.25 2:52.41
30 Wilgot Rydevik 3:13.09      Sweden 4:25.01 3:13.09
31 Theo Skyllerström 3:33.76      Sweden 3:33.76 3:44.16
32 Albert Edström 4:07.96      Sweden 4:09.93 4:07.96
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 51.30   56.44    Malaysia 51.30 52.91 58.63 57.79 59.98
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 48.83   NR 56.75    Denmark 1:03.61 56.46 48.83 54.98 58.82
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:01.39   1:03.95    Sweden 1:05.57 1:03.58 1:06.89 1:01.39 1:02.70
4 Daniel Wallin 59.07   1:05.32    Sweden 1:25.21 1:02.11 59.07 1:08.92 1:04.93
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:02.73   1:06.17    Denmark 1:07.35 1:02.73 1:06.13 1:10.49 1:05.02
6 Mattias Uvesten 1:03.43   1:06.41    Sweden 1:10.58 1:04.16 1:04.49 1:03.43 1:13.06
7 William Jensen 1:06.50   1:08.07    Sweden 1:12.61 1:06.50 1:07.35 1:07.84 1:09.01
8 Elvin Thorsen 1:15.61   1:19.29    Sweden 1:19.09 1:15.61 1:29.13 1:21.64 1:17.14
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:36.83   1:45.20   NR  Denmark 1:36.83 1:43.16 1:55.61
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:55.73   2:07.32    Sweden 2:21.61 2:04.61 1:55.73
3 William Jensen 1:57.11   2:09.48    Sweden 2:08.54 2:22.80 1:57.11
4 Daniel Wallin 2:12.35   2:14.26    Sweden 2:12.94 2:12.35 2:17.48
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2:11.97   2:15.16    Denmark 2:20.80 2:12.71 2:11.97
6 Fredrik Trondhjem 2:33.31   2:50.17    Denmark 3:01.26 2:55.95 2:33.31
7 Anders Berggren 3:03.84   3:14.10    Sweden 3:14.98 3:03.84 3:23.49
8 Elvin Thorsen 2:50.86   3:20.38    Sweden 2:55.82 4:14.47 2:50.86
9 Albin Thim 3:17.02   3:32.27    Sweden 3:17.02 3:35.85 3:43.93
10 Leonid Pototskiy 3:29.40   3:53.48    Sweden 3:57.47 4:13.58 3:29.40
11 Theodor Nordstrand 4:06.49      Sweden 4:06.49
12 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 4:25.29      Norway 4:25.29
13 Leo Blyberg 6:01.26      Sweden 6:01.26
14 Simon Jansson 7:17.22      Sweden 7:17.22
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:46.38   1:49.68    Denmark 1:51.71 1:50.94 1:46.38
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 2:00.95   2:01.36    Sweden 2:02.01 2:00.95 2:01.12
3 Daniel Wallin 1:56.31   2:04.76    Sweden 1:56.31 2:10.51 2:07.47
4 William Jensen 1:59.72   2:06.84    Sweden 2:00.23 1:59.72 2:20.56
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2:16.15   2:20.50    Denmark 2:27.04 2:16.15 2:18.32
6 Fredrik Trondhjem 2:32.17   2:46.91    Denmark 2:47.05 3:01.52 2:32.17
7 Elvin Thorsen 2:39.16   2:50.88    Sweden 3:00.81 2:39.16 2:52.66
8 Anders Berggren 2:42.33   3:04.25    Sweden 3:12.34 2:42.33 3:18.08
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:38.88   2:45.43    Denmark 2:48.45 2:38.88 2:48.96
2 Daniel Wallin 2:59.75   3:14.06    Sweden 3:28.66 3:13.77 2:59.75
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3:12.23   3:15.46    Denmark 3:12.51 3:21.63 3:12.23
4 William Jensen 3:10.67   3:16.08    Sweden 3:11.57 3:26.00 3:10.67
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 2:55.21   3:37.55    Sweden 3:12.92 2:55.21 4:44.51
6 Elvin Thorsen 3:59.10   4:10.36    Sweden 4:07.99 4:23.99 3:59.10
7 Fredrik Trondhjem 4:09.80   4:30.27    Denmark 4:09.80 4:29.03 4:51.97
8 Leonid Pototskiy 4:10.23   4:40.35    Sweden 4:59.83 4:10.23 4:51.00
9 Theodor Nordstrand 6:20.46      Sweden 6:20.46
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:31.15   NR 2:38.38    Denmark 2:49.99 2:31.15 2:33.99
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 2:46.45   2:56.11    Sweden 2:58.67 2:46.45 3:03.21
3 Daniel Wallin 3:02.47   3:13.65    Sweden 3:15.33 3:23.15 3:02.47
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3:09.61   3:20.47    Denmark 3:31.77 3:09.61 3:20.04
5 William Jensen 3:13.77   3:22.52    Sweden 3:13.77 3:21.32 3:32.46
6 Elvin Thorsen 3:47.24   4:00.12    Sweden 3:47.24 4:15.53 3:57.59
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 23.27   DNF    Denmark 23.27 24.52 DNF
2 Daniel Wallin 24.19   DNF    Sweden 24.55 24.19 DNF
3 Marcus Moberg 38.85   53.80    Sweden 1:05.43 38.85 57.12
4 Viktor Zenk 58.07   1:23.64    Sweden 1:42.52 58.07 1:30.33
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:03.40   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF 1:03.40
6 Elvin Thorsen 1:31.79   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF 1:31.79
7 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:39.81   DNF    Denmark DNF 1:39.81 DNF
8 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:48.45   DNF    Malaysia 1:48.45 DNF DNF
9 Simon Jansson 2:51.89   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF 2:51.89
10 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 3:12.40   DNF    Norway DNF 3:12.40 DNF
11 Theodor Nordstrand DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
11 Anders Berggren DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
11 William Jensen DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNS DNS
11 Victor Lindblom DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNS
11 Thomas Jansson DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
11 Albin Thim DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNS
11 Johan Thuvesen DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
11 Leo Blyberg DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Second round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 21.37   22.14    Denmark 21.37 22.28 22.76
2 Daniel Wallin 25.76   DNF    Sweden 25.76 DNF DNF
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 26.40   DNF    Sweden DNF 31.82 26.40
4 Marcus Moberg 46.79   DNF    Sweden 46.79 DNF DNF
5 Viktor Zenk 1:09.12   1:25.75    Sweden 1:09.12 1:10.74 1:57.39
6 Elvin Thorsen 1:39.63   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF 1:39.63
7 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:53.51   DNF    Malaysia DNF 2:10.62 1:53.51
8 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2:05.77   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF 2:05.77
9 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 3:06.99   DNF    Norway 3:06.99 DNF DNF
10 Simon Jansson DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 21.11   DNF    Denmark 21.57 DNF 21.11
2 Daniel Wallin 21.83   DNF    Sweden 21.83 DNF DNF
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 33.12   DNF    Sweden 33.12 DNF 33.28
4 Viktor Zenk 1:04.24   1:06.81    Sweden 1:04.24 1:07.21 1:08.97
5 Marcus Moberg 1:15.70   DNF    Sweden DNF 1:15.70 DNF
6 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) DNF   DNF    Malaysia DNF DNF DNF
6 Elvin Thorsen DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 25      Denmark 25
2 Elvin Thorsen 26      Sweden 26
3 Mattias Uvesten 29      Sweden 29
4 Theodor Nordstrand 30      Sweden 30
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 32      Denmark 32
6 Anders Berggren 33      Sweden 33
7 Marcus Moberg 37      Sweden 37
8 Emil Andersson 44      Sweden 44
9 Viktor Zenk 48      Sweden 48
10 Gillis Ringblom 54      Sweden 54
11 Gabriel Gual DNF      Sweden DNF
11 Daniel Wallin DNF      Sweden DNF
11 William Jensen DNF      Sweden DNF
11 Rasmus Händén DNF      Sweden DNF
11 Jakob Gunnarsson DNF      Sweden DNF
11 Teodor Bergman DNF      Sweden DNF
11 Simon Jansson DNF      Sweden DNF
11 Fredrik Trondhjem DNF      Denmark DNF
11 Johan Thuvesen DNF      Sweden DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 9.92   13.72    Denmark 17.36 12.62 17.71 9.92 11.19
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 11.93   15.04    Sweden 17.69 11.93 15.46 14.08 15.59
3 Anders Berggren 13.82   15.20    Sweden 14.03 18.91 16.30 15.27 13.82
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 13.66   16.13    Denmark 18.76 14.43 13.66 15.24 18.71
5 Daniel Wallin 14.22   16.80    Sweden 15.76 14.22 18.26 16.39 18.25
6 Mattias Uvesten 15.17   16.93    Sweden 17.17 16.17 19.41 17.44 15.17
7 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 15.49   16.95    Malaysia 22.08 15.71 15.49 16.47 18.68
8 Marcus Moberg 14.76   17.50    Sweden 18.00 17.09 17.42 19.38 14.76
9 Elvin Thorsen 15.51   17.71    Sweden 21.06 15.51 16.71 18.10 18.33
10 William Jensen 17.81   20.90    Sweden 19.38 23.00 21.36 21.97 17.81
11 Måns Tangvald 16.37   21.39    Sweden 24.05 16.37 17.28 22.83 30.90
12 Leo Blyberg 21.74   24.10    Sweden 25.02 24.09 26.27 21.74 23.19
13 Simon Jansson 18.57   24.19    Sweden 27.48 26.19 18.57 18.90 27.61
14 Theo Skoog 20.42   24.37    Sweden 26.98 25.57 21.17 26.38 20.42
15 Fredrik Trondhjem 22.70   25.24    Denmark 24.00 27.27 26.94 24.79 22.70
16 Albin Thim 20.65   26.43    Sweden 29.39 20.65 21.43 30.80 28.48
17 Herman Axelsson 22.41   26.94    Sweden 22.41 28.46 25.96 28.70 26.39
18 Eddie Sandberg 21.63   27.19    Sweden 21.63 30.25 23.48 32.29 27.84
19 Rickard Hjerpe 23.68   27.76    Sweden 30.49 27.96 32.10 23.68 24.82
20 Johan Thuvesen 22.56   27.81    Sweden 27.15 40.96 25.69 22.56 30.60
21 Theodor Nordstrand 24.48   28.51    Sweden 30.46 33.52 24.48 27.49 27.58
22 Philip Bohman 28.23   31.03    Sweden 32.34 28.23 38.61 31.48 29.26
23 Max Hult 28.81   31.24    Sweden 29.15 28.81 DNF 34.90 29.68
24 Hannes Holmström Helander 32.34   37.30    Sweden 32.34 38.67 38.19 39.60 35.05
25 Viktor Zenk 30.92   37.83    Sweden 41.64 30.92 41.50 38.68 33.30
26 Victor Lindblom 30.00   40.22    Sweden 30.00 1:09.59 38.40 36.37 45.89
27 Emil Andersson 37.28      Sweden 37.28 40.34
28 Albin Kämpe 38.93      Sweden 38.93 43.49
29 Rasmus Händén 39.28      Sweden 42.08 39.28
30 Erik Sykes 40.09      Sweden 1:03.22 40.09
31 Teodor Bergman 43.39      Sweden 43.39 55.95
32 Edvin Jansson 45.54      Sweden 49.89 45.54
33 Wilgot Rydevik 46.82      Sweden 46.82 57.87
34 Arvid Strömdahl 49.99      Sweden 49.99 58.51
35 Noel Elmberg Lindehag 50.04      Sweden 1:01.33 50.04
36 Gabriel Gual 58.10      Sweden 58.10 1:02.79
37 Torbjörn Thorsén 1:06.00      Sweden 1:06.00 1:08.00
38 Theo Skyllerström 1:11.65      Sweden 1:11.65 1:19.02
39 Wiggo Lindström 1:43.99      Sweden 1:43.99 1:57.82
40 Tiago Schale DNF      Sweden DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 13.08   13.27    Denmark 13.08 13.62 13.19 13.33 13.30
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 12.65   14.52    Sweden 17.98 12.65 12.90 14.60 16.07
3 Daniel Wallin 12.38   14.68    Sweden 15.30 14.70 14.57 14.78 12.38
4 Anders Berggren 14.66   15.35    Sweden 14.77 17.81 14.66 15.84 15.43
5 Mattias Uvesten 13.10   15.50    Sweden 16.43 14.65 13.10 15.72 16.12
6 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 14.80   17.01    Malaysia 20.74 19.41 15.18 16.45 14.80
7 Daniel Vædele Egdal 14.05   17.68    Denmark 19.52 19.76 14.52 14.05 19.01
8 Marcus Moberg 16.52   19.41    Sweden 17.57 20.18 20.52 16.52 20.48
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattias Uvesten 2.09   2.39    Sweden 2.09 2.27 2.34 2.57 2.56
2 Elvin Thorsen 1.73   2.44    Sweden 2.23 DNF 3.10 1.99 1.73
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.19   2.87    Denmark 5.22 2.56 2.19 2.51 3.54
4 Daniel Wallin 2.73   3.81    Sweden 4.82 3.79 4.29 2.73 3.35
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.54   3.83    Denmark 3.04 4.72 2.54 3.72 4.72
6 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.99   4.04    Sweden 3.77 4.66 3.69 2.99 6.13
7 Marcus Moberg 2.84   4.42    Sweden 2.84 6.52 3.33 3.59 6.33
8 Theo Skoog 3.11   4.53    Sweden 3.27 3.50 3.11 7.10 6.81
9 Johan Thuvesen 3.54   4.74    Sweden 3.54 5.74 7.82 3.95 4.52
10 Rickard Hjerpe 4.57   5.45    Sweden 4.57 6.47 4.63 6.46 5.26
11 William Jensen 4.62   5.81    Sweden 5.47 6.75 8.44 5.21 4.62
12 Theodor Nordstrand 4.83   5.91    Sweden 5.15 7.18 5.39 4.83 10.09
13 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 4.82   6.25    Norway 4.82 7.66 5.74 6.15 6.86
14 Erik Sykes 4.57   6.33    Sweden 6.04 6.05 4.57 6.91 DNF
15 Wilgot Rydevik 5.37   6.75    Sweden 5.37 5.75 8.51 DNF 5.98
16 Simon Jansson 4.90   6.99    Sweden 8.74 5.97 4.90 6.27 11.96
17 Noel Sjöström 5.59   7.00    Sweden 5.59 7.14 6.35 7.51 8.58
18 Emil Andersson 5.96   7.13    Sweden 6.80 8.94 8.61 5.98 5.96
19 Albin Thim 4.95   7.24    Sweden 9.36 7.62 6.84 4.95 7.26
20 Hannes Holmström Helander 5.57   7.58    Sweden 9.44 5.57 6.21 10.85 7.10
21 Rasmus Händén 6.79   7.60    Sweden 6.79 6.86 8.92 11.56 7.02
22 Eddie Sandberg 5.81   7.92    Sweden 9.55 7.65 10.04 5.81 6.56
23 Herman Axelsson 7.34   8.03    Sweden 7.44 14.05 7.34 8.37 8.27
24 Albin Kämpe 8.22   8.35    Sweden 8.31 10.62 8.30 8.22 8.44
25 Hannes Sigvardsson 6.59   8.51    Sweden 7.73 6.83 6.59 22.56 10.98
26 Oskar Lindberg 7.20   8.60    Sweden 7.20 8.71 8.54 8.56 8.96
27 Philip Bohman 8.17   8.89    Sweden 8.17 9.92 8.59 9.54 8.54
28 Max Hult 5.79   9.00    Sweden 7.86 9.31 5.79 9.83 13.28
29 Victor Lindblom 4.76   9.05    Sweden 4.76 9.56 6.66 10.93 11.01
30 Ludvig Nilsson 7.11   9.29    Sweden 7.91 15.54 7.11 7.84 12.11
31 Arvid Strömdahl 7.98   9.82    Sweden 10.76 9.21 7.98 19.75 9.48
32 Gabriel Gual 5.49   10.03    Sweden 5.49 9.84 9.25 11.50 11.01
33 Nicholas Enblom Rezaei Dalini 7.07   10.08    Sweden 10.01 11.34 7.07 8.88 13.66
34 Fredrik Trondhjem 7.56   10.23    Denmark 7.56 10.51 9.32 10.91 10.85
35 Klara Thim 8.95   10.47    Sweden 9.87 8.95 9.72 11.81 16.87
36 Mattis Korner 8.86   11.30    Sweden 8.86 10.33 9.01 16.84 14.57
37 Wiggo Lindström 10.61   11.68    Sweden 11.34 10.61 14.09 12.14 11.57
38 Gillis Ringblom 6.91   12.47    Sweden 9.68 DNF 14.86 6.91 12.87
39 Anders Berggren 7.98   12.67    Sweden 13.60 10.99 7.98 13.41 21.04
40 Christian Arvidsson Johnsson 6.16   12.81    Sweden 6.16 13.66 10.45 28.42 14.33
41 Teodor Bergman 8.29   12.83    Sweden 8.29 13.01 14.14 12.02 13.46
42 Alexander Persson 9.67   12.89    Sweden 9.67 11.81 12.37 DNF 14.48
43 Torbjörn Thorsén 10.36   13.32    Sweden 10.36 14.30 DNF 14.77 10.89
44 Leo Blyberg 10.76   13.96    Sweden 15.13 18.39 10.76 14.19 12.56
45 Pugalan Aravinthan 12.31   13.97    Norway 13.70 12.89 15.31 19.25 12.31
46 Noel Elmberg Lindehag 12.10   14.44    Sweden 19.18 15.93 12.49 12.10 14.90
47 Edvin Appelgren 8.09   14.60    Sweden 8.09 13.70 16.41 13.83 16.26
48 Sam Warneskog 5.16   16.19    Sweden DNF 20.36 12.60 5.16 15.60
49 Joel Mellby 8.12   16.32    Sweden 11.31 25.54 8.12 28.47 12.10
50 Theo Skyllerström 9.43   16.38    Sweden 9.43 18.95 11.62 18.57 18.99
51 Melwin Lundström 10.41   16.51    Sweden 16.47 10.41 16.84 16.99 16.22
52 William Kazemzadeh 10.55   17.14    Sweden 11.10 10.55 18.32 23.35 22.01
53 Viktor Zenk 9.50   18.11    Sweden 20.72 22.32 9.50 21.97 11.63
54 Theo Dalin 12.72   18.13    Sweden 19.90 12.72 17.29 21.85 17.21
55 Tiago Schale 18.06   19.51    Sweden 19.94 19.92 24.60 18.06 18.66
56 Melvin Bertilsson 14.90   22.02    Sweden 19.87 21.32 14.90 24.88 36.66
57 Nina Gual 15.90   43.38    Sweden 15.90 42.65 52.90 36.96 50.53
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Elvin Thorsen 1.86   2.81    Sweden 2.81 3.94 2.79 1.86 2.82
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.42   3.47    Denmark 3.93 3.35 3.13 2.42 5.03
3 Marcus Moberg 2.39   3.75    Sweden 7.91 3.67 3.71 2.39 3.86
4 Daniel Wallin 2.22   3.77    Sweden 4.26 2.64 5.49 2.22 4.42
5 Theo Skoog 3.40   4.39    Sweden 5.85 3.40 3.70 7.77 3.62
6 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3.85   4.39    Denmark 6.24 4.53 4.75 3.88 3.85
7 Jakob Gunnarsson 3.62   4.49    Sweden 5.15 4.47 3.85 5.49 3.62
8 Wilgot Rydevik 3.69   4.73    Sweden 5.03 5.16 7.99 3.69 4.01
9 Mattias Uvesten 2.12   4.90    Sweden 6.25 DNF 3.37 2.12 5.09
10 William Jensen 4.02   4.91    Sweden 5.31 4.02 5.64 4.39 5.04
11 Theodor Nordstrand 3.84   5.94    Sweden 6.21 5.30 15.36 3.84 6.32
12 Johan Thuvesen 3.30   6.22    Sweden 9.85 7.75 4.36 3.30 6.54
13 Rickard Hjerpe 3.51   6.67    Sweden 6.77 7.92 5.48 3.51 7.76
14 Erik Sykes 6.14   7.05    Sweden 8.44 6.76 6.14 6.35 8.04
15 Emil Andersson 5.52   7.27    Sweden 8.48 5.52 9.86 7.53 5.80
16 Albin Thim 4.34   7.29    Sweden 7.40 5.74 8.74 8.88 4.34
17 Simon Jansson 5.08   7.31    Sweden 8.15 11.22 8.45 5.32 5.08
18 Victor Lindblom 4.95   7.58    Sweden 8.05 6.69 8.01 10.95 4.95
19 Albin Kämpe 6.32   7.80    Sweden 9.43 6.32 7.75 7.52 8.12
20 Herman Axelsson 6.65   8.37    Sweden 12.44 7.21 6.87 6.65 11.04
21 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 4.29   8.98    Norway 16.97 5.52 4.44 4.29 DNF
22 Eddie Sandberg 7.19   9.28    Sweden 7.19 9.32 10.47 8.86 9.66
23 Oskar Lindberg 7.85   9.29    Sweden 11.19 8.71 9.45 9.72 7.85
24 Hannes Holmström Helander 8.87   9.37    Sweden 9.44 8.87 10.56 9.50 9.18
25 Hannes Sigvardsson 5.62   9.39    Sweden 10.50 5.62 9.95 10.91 7.71
26 Philip Bohman 5.17   9.88    Sweden 13.22 9.12 10.82 9.70 5.17
27 Noel Sjöström 5.77   9.99    Sweden 14.86 9.89 11.35 8.73 5.77
28 Rasmus Händén 6.64   10.33    Sweden 12.45 10.87 9.85 10.27 6.64
29 Max Hult 8.39   10.47    Sweden 11.01 9.20 11.20 8.39 14.62
30 Gabriel Gual 8.16   10.55    Sweden 12.86 9.79 15.38 8.99 8.16
31 Ludvig Nilsson 7.87   11.15    Sweden 27.00 10.26 12.86 10.34 7.87
32 Arvid Strömdahl 11.27   16.65    Sweden 40.06 11.27 12.24 11.80 25.91
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Elvin Thorsen 2.45   3.54    Sweden 2.45 3.31 3.61 3.88 3.69
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.97   3.58    Denmark 3.98 2.97 3.23 3.65 3.86
3 Daniel Wallin 3.16   3.66    Sweden 4.57 3.66 3.16 3.61 3.70
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3.68   4.01    Denmark 4.03 8.25 3.83 4.18 3.68
5 Marcus Moberg 2.31   4.10    Sweden 4.83 2.31 4.19 5.05 3.27
6 Theo Skoog 3.25   4.32    Sweden 3.25 5.32 3.91 4.46 4.58
7 Mattias Uvesten 2.90   4.43    Sweden 2.90 6.82 4.19 3.29 5.81
8 Jakob Gunnarsson 3.83   4.46    Sweden 3.83 3.93 6.68 5.37 4.08
9 William Jensen 3.32   5.55    Sweden 4.98 6.09 5.79 5.88 3.32
10 Theodor Nordstrand 5.78   7.01    Sweden 5.78 6.47 6.00 9.53 8.55
11 Wilgot Rydevik 6.26   7.26    Sweden 7.98 11.46 6.26 6.27 7.54
12 Johan Thuvesen 3.43   DNF    Sweden 3.43 DNF DNF 6.40 6.39
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.80   2.64    Denmark 3.22 2.08 3.38 2.63 1.80
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.34   3.21    Denmark 4.01 2.69 2.94 2.34 4.73
3 Marcus Moberg 2.56   3.38    Sweden 3.12 2.56 3.38 5.41 3.64
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 3.16   4.09    Sweden 6.49 3.16 4.57 3.37 4.32
5 William Jensen 3.94   4.94    Sweden 4.51 5.61 3.94 4.69 6.19
6 Daniel Wallin 4.16   5.06    Sweden 11.38 6.49 4.16 4.45 4.25
7 Elvin Thorsen 4.93   5.54    Sweden 5.82 8.66 5.63 4.93 5.16
8 Rasmus Händén 3.49   6.77    Sweden 6.93 3.49 6.95 7.72 6.42
9 Albin Thim 5.00   6.78    Sweden 6.80 5.00 8.95 7.76 5.79
10 Leo Blyberg 5.86   6.81    Sweden 7.68 8.84 6.51 5.86 6.24
11 Rickard Hjerpe 5.50   6.99    Sweden 7.94 5.50 6.56 10.79 6.48
12 Simon Jansson 5.76   7.17    Sweden 7.62 8.07 5.76 10.94 5.83
13 Mattias Uvesten 3.91   7.27    Sweden 7.40 3.91 8.92 6.88 7.52
14 Emil Andersson 5.98   7.85    Sweden 7.08 5.98 9.54 8.85 7.63
15 Oskar Lindberg 6.14   7.87    Sweden 7.30 9.41 7.86 6.14 8.45
16 Noel Sjöström 6.29   7.97    Sweden 8.08 7.53 8.29 11.07 6.29
17 Anders Berggren 5.85   8.11    Sweden 7.11 9.17 8.06 5.85 11.41
18 Theo Skoog 6.56   8.15    Sweden 11.81 8.35 6.56 7.53 8.56
19 Theodor Nordstrand 6.20   8.88    Sweden 6.20 7.92 6.50 12.22 15.32
20 Wilgot Rydevik 7.26   9.12    Sweden 8.24 7.26 11.02 8.09 13.03
21 Gabriel Gual 6.75   9.13    Sweden 10.96 6.75 8.32 14.00 8.12
22 Max Hult 4.00   9.18    Sweden 16.01 4.00 7.76 5.36 14.41
23 Erik Sykes 6.85   9.35    Sweden 9.91 6.85 9.59 8.54 16.19
24 Johan Thuvesen 7.06   9.36    Sweden 12.20 8.60 7.06 7.29 DNF
25 Victor Lindblom 8.22   9.64    Sweden 18.34 8.28 8.22 9.24 11.40
26 Fredrik Trondhjem 5.60   9.68    Denmark 10.20 7.36 12.10 11.48 5.60
27 Sam Warneskog 9.16   10.22    Sweden 10.29 11.13 10.91 9.16 9.47
28 Ludvig Nilsson 6.79   10.24    Sweden 9.39 12.52 6.79 12.93 8.82
29 Wiggo Lindström 8.31   10.49    Sweden 14.54 8.31 9.97 10.31 11.20
30 Philip Bohman 9.14   10.49    Sweden 9.86 9.14 11.93 17.91 9.68
31 Hannes Holmström Helander 6.17   11.22    Sweden 14.44 6.17 11.39 12.89 9.37
32 Hannes Sigvardsson 10.68   11.54    Sweden 10.68 11.21 15.20 12.35 11.07
33 Christian Arvidsson Johnsson 7.11   12.33    Sweden 14.69 15.22 10.44 11.85 7.11
34 Teodor Bergman 10.04   13.11    Sweden 14.89 14.13 10.04 13.00 12.21
35 Eddie Sandberg 11.39   13.26    Sweden 11.70 11.39 14.66 13.42 18.31
36 Arvid Strömdahl 10.14   13.81    Sweden 16.67 10.14 15.49 11.81 14.14
37 Mattis Korner 8.46   13.83    Sweden 22.73 14.27 8.46 10.52 16.69
38 Gillis Ringblom 9.31   14.53    Sweden 19.01 9.31 12.28 16.38 14.94
39 Viktor Zenk 12.40   14.77    Sweden 12.52 12.40 15.61 16.19 23.54
40 Alexander Persson 11.38   17.69    Sweden 11.38 21.94 23.64 14.61 16.53
41 William Kazemzadeh 13.06   17.70    Sweden 14.67 18.68 19.75 21.04 13.06
42 Noel Elmberg Lindehag 17.12   18.81    Sweden 19.54 21.18 19.62 17.12 17.28
43 Pugalan Aravinthan 14.02   19.37    Norway 17.83 24.50 14.02 21.64 18.63
44 Nicholas Enblom Rezaei Dalini 15.21   20.74    Sweden 15.21 21.34 21.62 21.41 19.48
45 Torbjörn Thorsén 10.95   21.02    Sweden DNF 17.65 17.13 10.95 28.28
46 Melwin Lundström 18.69   21.43    Sweden 21.05 20.31 18.69 22.94 24.92
47 Theo Skyllerström 17.96   22.51    Sweden 20.03 18.79 28.70 17.96 36.20
48 Nina Gual 18.01   23.11    Sweden 23.59 28.85 24.05 18.01 21.69
49 Melvin Bertilsson 19.10   23.33    Sweden 22.53 28.15 20.27 19.10 27.18
50 Edvin Appelgren 18.77   23.94    Sweden 18.77 23.38 25.21 25.92 23.23
51 Klara Thim 14.53   24.22    Sweden 30.38 18.69 14.53 31.02 23.59
52 Tiago Schale 18.54   24.50    Sweden 24.73 DNF 22.20 26.57 18.54
53 Theo Dalin 16.41   25.05    Sweden 37.99 29.53 16.41 22.54 23.07
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcus Moberg 2.69   2.78   NR  Sweden 2.83 2.76 2.69 2.75 5.98
2 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.80   3.67    Denmark 4.18 4.05 2.80 3.29 3.66
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 3.25   3.69    Denmark 3.42 3.25 4.04 5.73 3.60
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 3.28   3.85    Sweden 3.54 4.38 3.28 3.63 4.95
5 Daniel Wallin 2.46   3.99    Sweden 3.80 4.81 2.46 4.24 3.94
6 Elvin Thorsen 3.17   4.63    Sweden 4.36 5.16 3.17 4.90 4.63
7 Mattias Uvesten 3.83   4.67    Sweden 4.20 4.51 3.83 DNF 5.30
8 Leo Blyberg 3.99   5.37    Sweden 6.70 5.94 3.99 4.94 5.24
9 William Jensen 4.81   5.72    Sweden 4.81 5.16 6.44 7.28 5.56
10 Johan Thuvesen 5.84   6.10    Sweden 8.58 5.84 6.11 6.17 6.03
11 Max Hult 5.71   6.40    Sweden 5.81 7.24 6.90 6.50 5.71
12 Theo Skoog 4.97   6.63    Sweden 7.69 4.97 12.84 6.64 5.55
13 Albin Thim 5.41   6.82    Sweden 5.41 7.50 10.30 6.96 5.99
14 Theodor Nordstrand 6.43   7.29    Sweden 7.59 6.74 7.89 6.43 7.55
15 Rasmus Händén 5.94   7.60    Sweden 5.94 6.62 8.07 8.10 9.22
16 Ludvig Nilsson 5.89   7.82    Sweden 11.51 5.89 7.49 8.68 7.30
17 Oskar Lindberg 6.24   8.07    Sweden 6.24 7.94 9.25 7.51 8.77
18 Rickard Hjerpe 7.02   8.22    Sweden 7.02 10.69 8.12 8.53 8.00
19 Gabriel Gual 5.55   8.56    Sweden 8.79 5.55 14.49 7.78 9.12
20 Fredrik Trondhjem 5.50   8.63    Denmark 8.96 5.50 11.92 8.09 8.85
21 Anders Berggren 5.44   8.80    Sweden 5.44 7.43 10.80 13.20 8.17
22 Emil Andersson 7.93   9.69    Sweden 12.17 8.54 7.93 11.02 9.50
23 Philip Bohman 6.48   9.93    Sweden 10.13 7.14 12.51 6.48 14.17
24 Erik Sykes 8.14   10.23    Sweden 10.94 9.17 10.58 8.14 12.93
25 Hannes Sigvardsson 7.59   10.55    Sweden 11.88 7.59 8.91 11.26 11.49
26 Wilgot Rydevik 8.13   10.92    Sweden 13.48 8.13 9.81 14.06 9.48
27 Victor Lindblom 6.17   11.16    Sweden 14.40 6.17 11.21 12.66 9.60
28 Wiggo Lindström 7.61   11.50    Sweden 11.15 DNF 12.69 10.66 7.61
29 Hannes Holmström Helander 7.78   11.57    Sweden 10.68 7.78 12.60 11.43 DNF
30 Simon Jansson 6.88   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF 6.88 8.43 11.08
31 Noel Sjöström 7.58   DNF    Sweden 7.58 DNF DNF DNF 10.21
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcus Moberg 2.27   2.91    Sweden 3.80 2.66 2.27 2.90 3.17
2 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.58   3.37    Denmark 3.40 3.96 1.58 3.29 3.43
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.90   3.94    Denmark 4.63 3.51 2.90 6.58 3.67
4 Daniel Wallin 3.60   4.23    Sweden 4.61 3.71 3.60 4.37 4.91
5 Elvin Thorsen 3.30   4.75    Sweden 6.37 4.22 3.30 4.14 5.90
6 William Jensen 4.45   5.03    Sweden 5.45 4.52 4.45 5.11 7.70
7 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.06   5.10    Sweden 5.63 5.52 2.06 4.86 4.91
8 Mattias Uvesten 3.10   5.13    Sweden 6.76 5.27 3.10 5.18 4.93
9 Max Hult 5.19   5.66    Sweden 5.99 5.24 DNF 5.19 5.75
10 Theo Skoog 4.93   6.93    Sweden 7.34 6.61 4.93 6.85 7.86
11 Johan Thuvesen 5.98   7.10    Sweden 6.22 8.73 7.64 5.98 7.43
12 Leo Blyberg 6.86   8.65    Sweden 10.45 7.78 7.72 6.86 11.79
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 3:07.04   DNF    Denmark DNF 3:07.04 DNF
2 Viktor Zenk 6:59.93   DNF    Sweden 8:53.42 DNF 6:59.93
3 Elvin Thorsen 8:49.83   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF 8:49.83
4 Theodor Nordstrand DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNS DNS
4 Daniel Wallin DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
4 Marcus Moberg DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
4 Ole Nikolai Gjerset DNF   DNF    Norway DNF DNS DNS
4 Simon Jansson DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNS DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 5:56.60   NR DNF    Denmark DNF DNF 5:56.60
2 Daniel Wallin 8:56.41   DNF    Sweden 8:56.41 DNF DNF
3 Theodor Nordstrand DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNS DNS
3 Jakob Gunnarsson DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNS
3 Marcus Moberg DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNS
3 Ole Nikolai Gjerset DNF   DNF    Norway DNF DNS DNS
3 Elvin Thorsen DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 27/29 59:22   NR    Sweden 27/29 59:22
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 20/27 55:27      Denmark 20/27 55:27
3 Viktor Zenk 18/23 58:53      Sweden 18/23 58:53
4 Marcus Moberg 11/14 54:44      Sweden 11/14 54:44
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 9/15 59:31      Sweden 9/15 59:31
6 Elvin Thorsen 2/3 7:03      Sweden 2/3 7:03
7 Theodor Nordstrand DNF      Sweden DNF
7 Ole Nikolai Gjerset DNF      Norway DNF
7 Simon Jansson DNF      Sweden DNF
7 Thomas Jansson DNF      Sweden DNF
7 Johan Thuvesen DNF      Sweden DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 F' L2 B' F2 D2 U2 F' L2 F2 R U' F R' B2 L2 R B' U'
A #2 U2 F2 L D2 L2 U2 L' F2 R' U F2 R2 D' L' F L' R D F
A #3 D2 L' B2 L D2 L' D2 B2 U2 L' F R B R2 U2 F R' U L R2
A #4 B2 U B2 D L2 R2 D2 F U2 F' R' D U2 L2 B2 D B' L2
A #5 D2 B2 D L2 R2 U' B R' B D B2 U2 L' D F' D' F'
A Ex#1 U' R' F' L2 B2 R2 B2 U F' R2 L2 U2 B2 U2 D2 R2 L D2
A Ex#2 D' B D' R2 D' L' F2 U2 R' B U R2 L2 U' F2 U2 R2 L2 B2 U' F2
B #1 R2 U R L' B L B2 D' L' F D2 F' U2 B2 U2 L2 F' U2 B' R2
B #2 F' D2 F L2 F R2 F2 D2 B2 U F R' B2 U B' R' D L2 U2 R
B #3 U' B2 L2 D2 U' B2 L2 U' L2 F L U B' L2 B2 F2 U' B U2 R'
B #4 R' U2 L' B L2 U2 L B2 R' D' B2 R2 L2 D2 L D2 F2 L D2 B2
B #5 L2 F U R U' D F2 D' R D L2 D2 B U2 B2 U2 L2 F D2
B Ex#1 D B R' D' B R F' R B' L2 D2 L2 B L2 F U2 B2 R2 L2
B Ex#2 F' L U2 R B R U2 L2 F R' L2 F2 R2 U' B2 D2 B2 L2
C #1 D' F2 R2 F2 R2 U' F2 U' B D2 L R D L' B2 U' F R B
C #2 F2 R2 U B2 D L2 R2 D' U' F L' D' L' D U' R2 B2 L' D'
C #3 D R2 B2 D' R2 B2 L2 U2 R2 B L U2 B2 F R2 U2 L' F' D' F
C #4 U2 B2 L2 D2 R2 U' L2 B2 R2 D2 R2 B' D' R U' L D' L' F2 L2 U2
C #5 U' D' R B' L D' L2 U2 D' R U D2 R2 D F2 U' R2 D R2 D2 B2
C Ex#1 R F2 U' R' F2 R2 B L D F R F2 L U2 R D2 F2 R2 U2 L'
C Ex#2 B2 U R2 D R2 U2 F2 D2 F2 U L2 F' D L' F L2 D' U' L' F D'
D #1 D2 L2 U' B2 U2 B2 R2 B2 D' R2 B L2 F' U' B' D2 B2 L D2 B' L'
D #2 F' B U' L' D2 B2 L2 U R U B' R2 U2 F2 L2 D2 F R2 B U2
D #3 R2 U B2 F2 U R2 D2 R2 F2 R B' R B2 F' L' R B U F R'
D #4 D2 B2 F2 D' L2 U2 B2 R2 U2 R' F2 D R D' R2 F D' F2 L R2
D #5 D2 B2 U' F2 D' R2 B2 U' F2 R' U2 F' D' F2 U' L' R2 U L2
D Ex#1 D2 F R' L F' D R U R' B' U' L2 D L2 B2 L2 D L2 U F2 L2
D Ex#2 D2 F' D2 B L2 D2 F R2 B R2 B' R' B D2 R2 D F U B L U2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 L2 R U2 F2 L' B2 R2 D' B F' L B D2 B' L' D' U
A #2 B2 U L F U2 D2 F' L' F' R' B2 L2 F2 L D2 R2 U2 B2 D2 L'
A #3 F R' D2 F' R B U2 F2 R2 F' R2 U' B2 R2 D B2 U' D' F2
A #4 R2 L B D2 F' B' U2 L' F' D B2 D2 B2 R2 D F2 R2 U' F2 U'
A #5 D' B2 D F2 D' L2 U B2 F D L B D L F2 R B L F
A Ex#1 B2 L2 D2 B2 F' D2 U2 L2 F' D2 F2 R' U L2 U' L' U2 F D R U2
A Ex#2 U' F2 L2 U F2 U' L2 U F2 U R D' L2 D2 F' L' B F2 L' U'
B #1 B2 U2 F D2 R2 F L2 F2 D2 F' L R' B2 F D' U2 B' D' U
B #2 B2 R2 U' F2 D' F2 U2 B2 U2 L' B' F2 U L' B2 F' D2 B' R'
B #3 R2 D2 B L2 B2 U2 L2 B F L2 D B' L2 F' R D F D2 B' F
B #4 L2 B2 U2 R' D2 R D2 R U2 B L2 D L' B R2 B2 L' D2 L2
B #5 B' U2 F' U2 R2 D2 F2 L2 F' U R' D L R F' U' B2 F' R
B Ex#1 U' L2 U' R2 U B2 D2 B2 U' L F U2 R' B2 F U R2 B R2 F
B Ex#2 U B2 U L2 D2 L2 F2 D2 B U' F' L' B' F2 U F L' B2 D'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 B' F' U2 F D2 R2 D B L R' B' U L B' U B R2
A #2 L2 D L2 D' B2 D' B2 D' L2 D2 F' L R U' F D' B' D B F'
A #3 R' U2 F2 R2 D2 L2 R' B2 D2 B2 U2 B' D' U R2 D F R' D U2 F'
A #4 R F2 L2 D' B' U R' U D2 F U R2 L2 U' F2 L2 U' R2 B2 U2
A #5 R U F' B R' L' B' D R L' D2 F2 U2 F2 R2 U' R2 F2 L2 D2 F2
A Ex#1 D2 B' R2 F2 R2 D2 R2 F' U2 L' F2 U2 B' R B L' D' L2 F2
A Ex#2 D R2 D2 R2 D F2 D B2 D B2 U L B' D U' R2 B2 F2 D2 R' U'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U R U R' U R F' U2 R' U2
A #2 R U' F' U' F U' R U' R U R'
A #3 R' F' R U R' U2 F' U2 R U R'
A #4 U R' U' R' F U' R2 U' R2 U' R
A #5 F U2 F U' R U2 R' U' F2 U2 R2
A Ex#1 R' F R' U' R2 U' R2 F U2 R U2
A Ex#2 U' R' F' U R U' R' U R' U' R'
B #1 U R' F' R2 U' R2 U2 F' R2 F' R'
B #2 U R U2 F' U2 F' U' R' U2 R' U
B #3 R' U R U2 R F' U' R2 F' U2 R2
B #4 R U' R' U R2 F' U' R U2 F R
B #5 F' U2 R2 F' R U2 R' F U' R U'
B Ex#1 F' U2 F U' R2 U' R2 F' R U2 R
B Ex#2 U' R U2 R2 F' R' F U2 F U2 R
C #1 R' U' F U2 R2 F' R U' R2 U' R2
C #2 U R U2 F U' R' F' U2 R U' R
C #3 U' R' F' U2 F' U' F R2 F' U2 R'
C #4 R' F U' F2 R2 U' R2 U' F R F
C #5 U' F R U2 R' U' F2 R2 U2 R' U'
C Ex#1 R U2 F' R2 U2 R U R' U' R' F
C Ex#2 R' U' R' U' R U R' U' F R U'
D #1 R' U R U R' U' F' U F' U' R2
D #2 U R' F R' F U' R U2 F' U' F
D #3 R U' R' U2 F' U R U2 R U' R'
D #4 R U' R' U R' U2 R U F2 U' R2
D #5 U2 R U2 F U F U2 F U' R2 U'
D Ex#1 F R2 U' R2 F' R U' R' F R' F
D Ex#2 R' U F R' U2 F R U' R' F R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F U' R U R' U2 F U2 R U R'
A #2 U' R' F R2 U' F' R2 F' R U R'
A #3 R U' R2 U' R2 U2 R' U2 R U' R
A #4 R' F R F U F' U2 R U R' U2
A #5 R' U' F' U' F U2 R U R' F' U2
A Ex#1 R F' R2 U' F U' F R' F U' R2
A Ex#2 R U' F' R2 U' F' R U' R F' R
B #1 U2 F' R' U' R U' R2 U' F U F
B #2 R' U2 R U R' F' R2 F' R2 U F
B #3 U' R U2 R' U R2 F U2 F R U
B #4 U' R' U' F U' F' U R' U R2 U'
B #5 U R F U2 F' U2 F R2 U' R2 U'
B Ex#1 R F' R' U' R U2 R' U R' U F2
B Ex#2 U2 R' U' F U' R U R2 U' R U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R F' R2 F R U2 R U2 R' U'
A #2 U2 F U' F' U2 R U R U2 F R2
A #3 R' U2 F U' F U F' U' R2 F' U'
A #4 R' F R U' R' U' R F' R2 U R
A #5 F R U R' U' R F' R U2 R U2
A Ex#1 R' F R2 U2 R' U' R' F U2 R' U'
A Ex#2 U R F R' F U2 F U2 R U2 R
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L' U' F D L B D2 B U2 L2 F2 L B2 U2 R D2 B2 R2 Fw2 L U' D Rw2 U L' B2 Rw2 L' F2 Fw L2 U' R2 Fw F2 Rw Uw' D Rw U' B' U'
A #2 L2 U2 R2 D2 F' L2 R2 B2 L2 R B2 U' B2 D' L R' B D F2 Rw2 Fw2 L' D2 L F R2 Uw2 L Uw2 D2 R2 F' Uw L2 D' R D' Fw' D' Rw Uw F' D' B'
A #3 D2 L R D L' U' F' U2 L D' R2 D2 B' L2 B U2 L2 B2 L2 B Uw2 Rw2 R B Uw2 R' B' L B Uw2 B' F Uw' B2 Uw Rw2 R2 F2 D' Rw' Fw R' L2 Uw' Rw2
A #4 D2 R' U B L B U2 F L' R2 U D2 F2 U' L2 U2 D F2 R2 B2 Rw2 F' Uw2 B2 L2 R2 U' Rw2 D Rw2 B D R2 Rw B' U2 D F L Uw' Fw Uw B Rw Uw'
A #5 F D2 B U2 F' D2 B R2 F2 U2 F' U' F2 L B' U2 R2 L D R U Uw2 L' U2 B' Rw2 R' L' B' Uw2 F B' U B' Uw R U' Fw' B2 Uw R' Fw' Rw' Fw2
A Ex#1 R' L2 B U R2 F' B L' U F2 D2 R L2 U2 R2 B2 L F2 R2 Uw2 B D' Rw2 U' B Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 R2 F' D' L F2 Rw' F' B2 Rw L' Uw' B' Rw L' Uw Rw'
A Ex#2 U2 F2 L' B2 U2 R' L' U2 R' D' F2 R2 B' R L B' R U2 B Rw2 Uw2 L' F2 U' Fw2 B2 D' R Uw2 L2 U Rw2 Fw U2 Fw U Fw Uw B' Rw D2 B2 L
B #1 R' F' U F2 U L' U L' B' L' F2 L' F2 L' D2 L F2 B2 D2 L Uw2 F' U F Rw2 D' B2 Rw2 R2 Fw2 U2 B2 F' Rw' U' Rw' B2 Uw Fw B Uw' L F2 Rw R2
B #2 F2 D2 L' F2 R' F2 L' D2 U' L D R F' R F2 B2 L2 D' Fw2 Uw2 B L2 D Rw2 B Uw2 B' Uw2 R2 D B' Rw' U L F Rw2 L2 Fw' L Fw2 B' R2
B #3 B2 R' D2 L B2 L U2 R2 U2 L F2 U' L D2 R2 D F' U2 D2 L Rw2 Fw2 D2 B Rw2 U F' D2 Rw2 F' D' Rw2 F' L F2 U Rw' R' Fw' R2 Uw' Rw' Uw D' R'
B #4 B2 U' D2 R B2 R' L2 F' L' U D2 B R2 B2 F R2 F' U2 D2 F' Rw2 D2 B' Rw2 D B' Rw2 F' D U2 L2 F' B2 Rw D' F D2 L' F2 Fw Uw' D L Uw Rw2 Uw2 L
B #5 D2 F2 D' R' B R L D2 U2 F R2 U2 R2 U2 B D2 L2 B' Fw2 Uw2 D L2 Fw2 U D2 L2 B' D2 B D' Fw2 Rw B' D2 R' Uw L2 B2 Rw D2 R'
B Ex#1 L' D F2 U2 F' D2 R' D2 B' F R U2 L' R2 U2 L' F2 L' D2 B2 Uw2 B L2 R F' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 F D2 B D' R2 Uw L2 B Rw2 U' Rw D2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw' D L2
B Ex#2 L U L' F R B D' R2 D2 L' F L2 F2 L2 D2 F2 L2 U2 B' R2 Uw2 R' D2 Fw2 D F2 Rw2 B2 R Fw2 R' F2 D2 Fw' R2 L' D Rw2 F2 D2 Uw B Rw2 D Fw'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L F2 L' B2 U2 L B2 F2 R L2 B' D U' R B2 L F2 D2 B2 F' Rw2 U' D2 Rw2 Fw2 F D' F' L2 Uw2 Fw2 L2 B R' B Rw' Uw2 F2 Fw Rw' L2 Fw D2 B Rw2 D2
A #2 L2 B2 R' B2 L2 F2 U2 L' D2 L' F2 U' F L' U2 F' R' D' L2 B' L' Fw2 Rw2 B R2 B2 L' Uw2 L2 R' U2 Uw' L2 B' U2 R2 B' Fw Uw' Fw' Uw' R2 Uw' F' D2
A #3 B' R2 B2 F U2 R2 B D2 U2 B' L2 U' B L' U' B2 U2 F D L F2 Fw2 R Uw2 B2 F R Uw2 B' R' B' Rw2 Uw2 F Uw R' U R2 B' Fw' Rw' R' L' Fw Rw2 Fw
A #4 R' L' B2 R' U2 L' B2 L F2 L2 D L' F' U' L' F' L2 F R' L Uw2 Rw2 B2 R' F Rw2 F' Rw2 D2 Fw2 D2 L2 Uw' L F2 D2 B2 U2 Fw' Rw' L Fw' Rw' B R'
A #5 D' R' F2 D' B D2 R F B2 L D2 B R2 U2 F D2 F' B2 L2 F' Uw2 L Fw2 B2 L' B2 R' Uw2 U' R' B2 Fw D F2 R U2 Fw' Uw' Rw' F' D U2 R2 Fw2
A Ex#1 D R' L B' D' U' F2 L2 B D F' B' L2 F' D2 F D2 R2 L2 B2 Rw2 F' Uw2 U L2 F2 Rw2 U' Rw2 F' Uw2 D' B2 Rw' Uw2 Rw B2 U2 Fw' Uw' Fw2 U' B2 R D2
A Ex#2 B2 R B D2 R' B' L2 D F B2 L D2 L U2 D2 L2 D2 L2 R U2 Fw2 D' Fw2 U L' Uw2 Rw2 L U D2 B2 R Uw2 Fw' L Fw2 B2 U Rw R F Rw2 U' Rw' D
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw' B' Bw2 L' D' L2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 D L' B' Dw2 R Rw2 F Bw Rw2 Fw Lw' L Bw' Fw2 R2 Rw Bw' Lw2 R' Fw2 B L2 Bw Uw' F' U' D' Fw' Lw D' Lw2 Bw' Fw2 Lw2 F2 U2 Bw Dw' F' R L' Uw R2 U' R Rw B' Lw' Uw2 Dw2 R'
A #2 Lw' L Dw Rw Fw' Uw' Fw2 Dw2 D' Fw Lw' F' Dw' L' Bw2 L2 Lw2 B2 Dw B' L2 Fw2 D' R Rw B' Lw2 Fw' Dw2 U Fw2 Rw' F Lw Uw D' Lw L' Fw2 R2 Fw' R Fw' D' L' Lw2 R2 F2 Fw2 Dw B R2 L2 U' B Fw' R2 Bw2 F2 B2
A #3 Bw2 B2 U2 B Fw Bw' R L2 Bw Rw D Rw2 Lw' U Bw2 Rw F2 B2 R2 L' Dw2 B' Bw2 R2 Dw L Uw2 Lw2 Dw2 U2 Rw' Uw F2 Uw' F U Fw Uw2 Lw Uw' Bw2 L' Dw2 B' Fw' R' Dw2 B2 Lw' F' L2 Uw' Lw2 L F2 Bw' D2 B R2 Uw2
A #4 Uw' Rw2 Lw' Dw' Rw' Fw2 Bw F2 Rw2 Lw2 B Rw U Rw' Uw2 Rw2 U2 B' U D2 Uw2 Bw2 Fw D Dw L Bw2 R' Fw Bw2 Rw' R' Uw Fw Rw' Bw B R' L2 Uw D2 F U' Rw U Rw' Uw F2 Lw B R' Lw D2 Fw2 L' Rw2 F Fw2 Uw2 Dw
A #5 R2 B Lw F2 U' B Dw Bw' D L F' Lw2 Rw D' Fw Lw' Bw' Lw2 Bw' U D' Rw2 D2 Dw2 Rw U' Rw' Lw Fw' Rw' B' U2 Dw2 Rw D Lw' R' F2 L2 Rw' Fw' L Lw Uw Fw2 Dw2 D' L2 B2 U R Dw Bw R2 Rw Bw' Uw' U2 D2 B'
A Ex#1 L' B' Dw2 B U' Fw' Uw2 R2 B' Lw2 D F D' Lw2 F' B2 R2 D' Lw' D2 U Dw2 L Uw' Rw2 Bw Rw F' Fw R2 L' Bw2 Rw' Dw' R2 Rw L' Fw2 R Bw2 Rw U' D2 Lw' Dw' B U' D' Lw' Dw Lw2 R2 B D Rw' Dw' Lw Uw F D'
A Ex#2 Lw2 Uw L' B' L Dw2 Rw' Uw Fw R2 F L F2 Dw D' R Uw2 Lw' Dw Bw Lw' F' Fw Bw2 B D L2 Rw F' R' Bw2 Uw2 Dw B U2 Lw B' Rw' Lw' Dw B' D' U Dw B2 Bw Lw2 Fw' L Lw' Bw' Dw' Rw' L2 D Uw2 L U2 Lw2 L'
B #1 R Uw' D2 Bw R' Bw R' F Dw L Lw F Fw Rw R B' Bw Rw Lw2 Dw Rw Dw R2 U Lw2 Fw R' Bw L' F' Dw2 B2 F2 Fw' Uw' Bw2 L2 B L D Uw2 Bw U R F B2 Fw2 Lw2 Dw Fw' L2 D2 Dw' L' B' Rw U2 D' F B'
B #2 Fw2 Dw' R2 B Bw' Dw' B R2 B' R2 Dw U' R F L R' B' Uw' Dw Rw' Dw2 Fw U2 R2 L F' U' R2 D' L2 U2 L2 U R Rw2 L2 Bw' Rw2 Fw' Bw' Dw Rw2 Dw' L' Rw D' Rw U Uw Fw2 R' F2 D Lw Fw Uw' U' Dw F2 Dw'
B #3 B U2 R2 Dw2 R2 Bw' B' D2 Lw2 D2 Lw Dw U' Rw' D' Uw Rw Lw2 R' F' D L U2 D Fw Dw Bw Fw U' Dw L Lw D Rw' F Bw R2 B2 R B Bw2 U Dw' Lw2 Fw' B R F U Rw' F Lw' B' L' Dw D2 Uw2 B Rw' F2
B #4 F2 Dw2 F' B' Uw2 B' Bw Lw2 B' Uw' L Rw2 B Fw Uw2 Lw F' L Lw' R' Dw2 B' Fw2 L' Rw' Lw' B2 Uw2 Dw B2 D' Rw2 R Fw B2 Rw2 L' B Fw2 U2 B' Lw2 U2 R Lw' Uw' R2 F2 B' D2 Rw' Dw L' F2 Uw2 Dw' U2 D L' Fw
B #5 F2 Lw' Bw' L' Rw' Lw2 Dw2 Rw2 Lw2 B U' Uw' Bw' B2 U B Rw' L R' Uw2 F Bw2 Rw2 L' Fw2 Rw' L2 U' L2 R' U2 Bw2 U2 Dw2 Rw2 Fw Rw2 F Bw' L' B D Bw' D' F' Fw Lw2 L2 D Rw' Lw2 Fw U2 Bw' Lw2 Dw2 B' L2 Fw2 Rw'
B Ex#1 B2 Dw' Bw' Rw2 Lw2 L' R2 Bw2 L' U' D L2 R' Rw2 D2 Bw' D' U2 R2 Uw2 B' U2 L' F' Lw Uw F2 Uw2 Rw2 Dw Fw B' D2 Rw' Dw' R' B D' R' Dw2 Uw Lw' D2 Rw2 Lw U' B2 Dw U Lw' Bw F L2 Lw' D2 F' Lw2 D' Rw2 U
B Ex#2 Rw2 Uw Fw' F2 B2 R2 B Bw' D2 Rw2 R' D' B2 Uw L' F2 B2 Uw' R Lw' L Dw L2 D' Lw Bw' L Dw R2 Bw Dw' F' Lw' B' R' F Rw U Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 L Bw' B' U2 Bw2 Uw2 F Lw R' F Bw2 Dw' R2 Rw' Bw2 R Rw2 Dw' R2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw2 Fw Bw Dw' Bw2 Lw' Fw2 U' Dw2 B2 Bw2 Fw2 F2 Uw Dw R2 Uw R Lw' B Lw' L R D' R U2 L' R' F Bw D' F Dw' L' Dw' D' Bw2 L Dw' F2 D' Bw2 B2 Rw2 Uw R L Dw2 Uw Fw Rw F' B2 Dw F Bw L2 B2 Dw' L2
A #2 R' F D2 Rw Uw2 B Dw' R Bw R2 U2 Dw' Fw' Uw2 R2 Bw' L2 Fw' B Lw2 Fw' L' Bw Lw2 Uw' L F' Dw2 Uw2 Rw2 Dw' B' L2 Rw2 R' B' F Fw' D2 Dw Bw Dw' Fw' Bw' Lw2 U' Fw' F' Bw D2 B Rw2 Uw2 D2 Lw L2 D Bw' Rw2 Bw'
A #3 Lw' D2 B L2 Fw2 Bw2 L Bw' Dw R' F' U L2 Dw2 Lw' D2 Uw2 Lw' L2 U2 Lw' Uw B F Lw2 Uw' Lw' F D Rw' D' R2 L' Fw B2 Uw' Lw2 Dw R Uw U2 R Lw D F Uw F Lw Bw2 U' L2 Uw2 L F2 U2 Fw Lw Bw2 F' B2
A #4 Rw' Dw D Fw Rw Bw' R B' Fw' F' Uw' B Uw2 U' L2 F' Uw' Fw' B2 Lw U2 B F U' B Lw' Uw2 Lw' Rw' D' F2 R Rw' Dw' F' Rw' D2 Lw2 R Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 R2 U' Uw2 R Dw2 Bw' D Bw' Lw B2 Rw' L2 Bw' D2 Lw D' F R'
A #5 Lw B R L' U Dw' Fw2 Uw D' Fw' F Uw Rw2 D Bw2 B' Dw' Uw2 Fw' Lw D2 U2 Bw' D' U' Bw' U2 D' Rw' R2 Lw Uw2 D' Rw Bw2 Fw' U' Lw' D Uw Bw' Rw' B Fw Bw' L' Rw' Bw2 Fw L' U' Rw' Lw' D Bw2 D' F2 Bw L' R'
A Ex#1 R' D Rw' Fw2 D2 Bw U Lw' B Bw' L2 R Dw' D2 U2 Lw' B Dw2 Fw2 L F2 Uw' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 Dw' Bw2 Fw' D2 B2 Rw' D2 Lw' R2 F2 B Dw' D F D Uw2 F2 R' Fw2 U2 R' D F' D2 Uw F R Bw D' F' Lw2 D' Lw' Dw2 D2
A Ex#2 B2 Rw2 Fw' Dw2 R Lw2 Dw Rw' D' Bw' F Uw Lw' L D' Rw2 Fw2 U2 Dw2 Rw2 B2 D' Dw' Rw Bw' F L' Fw2 L' Lw' D U Uw F' L' D' U' R' Uw2 Fw2 L2 Lw2 Dw' L F' Bw2 U2 D F2 Rw2 Lw2 Uw2 B Dw' Fw2 F L Uw' Dw Lw
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw2 U' F R Lw' Bw' Lw2 3Uw2 Lw R' D2 3Rw' Uw R2 Bw2 Dw' Fw2 3Rw' Rw2 R' 3Fw' 3Uw' Bw2 3Rw 3Uw' F 3Uw2 U' L2 B Bw' L Bw' U 3Fw Fw2 Bw U2 Bw2 3Rw' Uw Lw R Dw U Uw' 3Fw R' B U' F2 B2 3Uw' Rw' Fw2 Rw2 L' F' Rw F' U2 Bw2 3Fw2 Lw' Bw' D2 Uw2 B Uw 3Rw2 L2 Dw2 Lw L Rw' Uw2 Bw Uw 3Rw2 R'
A #2 Dw' Uw' L Fw F' Dw' Uw' Fw2 3Rw' Bw Dw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 Dw Fw2 3Rw' D2 F' Uw' 3Rw Dw2 F2 D2 Dw' R' Dw' Fw2 U2 Lw L Bw' Uw' Lw2 3Fw L2 Rw2 Fw D B2 3Uw F Lw' F Uw2 3Rw2 B2 L 3Fw2 3Uw' D' Uw R Lw F2 B' Dw' R Uw' 3Uw2 L' U Rw' 3Fw2 Uw2 Fw L2 3Rw D2 Lw' Fw 3Rw2 Uw2 U Lw2 3Uw' D2 Rw' 3Rw2 L' B
A #3 Bw 3Fw 3Uw F2 3Rw2 U2 3Fw' L' 3Fw2 Fw2 B' 3Rw' Uw 3Uw' F2 Uw' R F 3Rw' F2 Rw 3Fw' B2 F2 D Rw2 B Bw' Uw Rw2 R Lw2 B 3Fw' Bw2 Uw2 Rw2 Lw' Bw2 3Rw2 Bw2 Uw2 Rw Dw' L F Bw' R' 3Fw' U' Fw Bw' D Bw' Lw' Dw 3Fw' D' Fw2 Rw' B2 U2 3Uw Rw2 F Dw' L2 Dw Bw2 B Lw Fw2 Bw' L Fw B' 3Uw2 Dw' Uw' 3Rw2
A Ex#1 Dw2 Rw' U' Rw U2 3Rw' Fw Rw' Fw R2 Dw' 3Uw2 U F2 3Uw2 U B' Dw' R' Rw Dw2 Rw2 U' Rw L2 3Uw' U' 3Rw Fw' 3Fw B Rw2 D Rw R U2 R2 Rw' F2 Uw2 3Fw' 3Uw2 F2 Rw2 3Uw' U 3Fw L' Uw2 Dw L' 3Uw Bw' 3Uw' 3Fw2 Bw 3Rw' Bw' 3Rw2 3Uw R' Lw' U' R' D U L2 U R Dw U' Uw2 L2 3Uw2 3Rw2 Rw2 F' Bw' Lw' 3Rw'
A Ex#2 R' L Bw Dw2 Fw 3Rw' F' Fw Rw2 F' D F' Bw 3Fw R 3Rw D R D' Rw' L Dw' Bw Rw2 Dw2 D2 3Fw2 Dw' U' 3Rw2 F' 3Rw' Dw2 D2 F L' D B' U2 3Rw' Lw' B' Lw' R 3Fw Uw' U Fw2 R2 Bw' Rw L' Bw2 U 3Rw' D Fw R2 3Fw Lw2 U' B Uw2 Lw2 3Rw Dw2 F2 3Rw' 3Fw2 Lw' Dw2 Fw' 3Fw 3Uw' U 3Rw F2 R U 3Fw2
B #1 U2 D L2 3Uw' Fw' U' Dw2 D' 3Uw2 Bw' F2 Uw' R' Uw2 B' Fw D2 Fw' L 3Rw2 3Uw' Lw' R' Uw2 Rw2 B' Bw2 F 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Uw' R D' Fw L R' Fw D Bw U' Dw2 B' F' 3Fw' Dw Bw2 Dw2 F2 L' Rw' D Bw2 D Fw 3Fw2 B2 3Uw2 3Rw B 3Uw Fw' R U2 Fw2 Lw2 3Uw' L2 D2 R' Uw' B' 3Fw2 Rw Fw L2 Lw' 3Fw Rw2 L2 Fw
B #2 D2 Fw Lw' 3Uw' R2 B' Rw' D' Dw Lw2 Fw' U R' 3Rw 3Fw Lw2 L D2 3Fw2 Lw 3Uw' R 3Uw B Lw' Bw' L2 R Rw D' 3Fw' Uw' 3Uw2 L' Fw Uw L 3Fw' F' Uw2 Dw Lw2 3Rw2 L' 3Uw' U Bw2 L2 R2 B2 Rw2 Lw2 R' Dw2 3Rw F2 R' 3Uw' 3Fw' U' D 3Uw2 Bw Uw F' Fw 3Rw2 U' D 3Rw2 3Fw 3Rw Rw' 3Fw' Dw' 3Rw 3Uw' L2 Rw' F'
B #3 F' Uw2 D 3Fw' 3Uw2 Dw2 R' Bw2 B2 F' D2 3Uw2 Bw' Fw' R' 3Rw' Bw Dw R Bw2 U2 D2 R' Rw2 Dw2 B2 3Rw 3Uw2 3Rw F 3Uw2 Lw2 3Fw D Dw2 Bw 3Rw2 Lw2 Fw' Rw 3Rw2 3Fw2 R' F2 Fw2 Uw' R2 Rw 3Uw' Uw2 F 3Rw R' Fw' F2 Dw2 Bw2 3Uw' Uw D' R' Uw Lw2 Fw' Rw' 3Uw2 R B2 3Uw B2 F2 Rw' Fw 3Uw2 F' B2 Bw 3Uw 3Rw2 U'
B Ex#1 L' 3Uw2 3Rw2 Fw L 3Rw' R' Lw2 D F R2 3Uw U' Uw R2 Lw Bw2 L D Uw2 Rw' Uw2 B' R U D F Rw' 3Fw' Rw2 D2 3Fw' 3Rw2 U D2 Dw 3Uw F Rw2 Dw2 3Uw' U' Fw B2 Rw 3Fw2 Lw' B2 3Fw' F 3Uw2 L Rw Lw2 Uw F2 D2 Bw 3Uw2 Dw Bw' Rw' U' Fw2 R2 D Fw2 R2 3Uw Lw' B D2 Lw2 D B D R Fw' Lw' B'
B Ex#2 F' Fw2 Uw2 Dw2 Rw F2 Bw' Uw' Rw Fw 3Rw' 3Fw2 Bw2 Lw Rw' U2 3Fw R Bw2 Uw2 Bw' F2 Fw D' 3Fw2 3Uw2 L2 Fw2 Uw' L Lw2 B2 D' Lw 3Fw 3Rw' Dw' R2 D' U2 Dw2 Bw' 3Uw' Uw F2 B2 R2 3Uw B' R D B Bw Dw2 U Fw' Dw2 U2 D2 Bw' 3Uw' U 3Fw Uw2 Fw' Rw D' L' U Bw B2 U' B Lw2 L F' B Uw' F' R
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw 3Rw L2 Fw' Uw2 R2 3Rw' 3Fw2 B L2 Fw2 D' U' Rw R2 L' B2 U2 Rw2 B U Uw' 3Fw2 3Rw' Rw2 L2 Uw' Fw 3Fw Uw' Rw F2 Uw Lw F' 3Uw' U F R Dw2 B2 3Rw' 3Uw2 Dw2 Rw' Bw2 Rw U2 B2 L2 3Uw' Uw Dw' U Rw Dw' 3Rw' B2 F' Bw2 Dw 3Uw2 3Fw2 F R' U' 3Fw' F U' R2 3Rw2 U2 3Fw' Uw' Fw2 3Fw' L2 Lw U' Bw'
A #2 Fw2 R' D2 3Rw 3Uw2 Dw' Lw 3Rw D2 Bw' Dw2 U2 3Fw2 Bw' Uw F 3Rw Rw' L2 Bw Lw Dw2 Rw2 B 3Fw 3Uw U2 L' 3Rw' F Fw 3Fw' Rw2 Lw' Dw2 Uw' D R2 L 3Rw2 Dw' B 3Uw2 3Fw Fw2 3Uw 3Fw2 Dw2 3Fw2 Rw' Fw 3Fw' 3Rw' Fw 3Uw U' D L Dw 3Uw U2 Uw 3Rw2 Lw' B' Uw Dw R2 Rw' Lw 3Rw2 U' 3Fw' U' 3Uw Rw Dw' F2 Lw2 D
A #3 Dw2 B' U 3Rw' Bw2 3Fw2 Dw2 L' Fw2 L Bw' Rw' F2 Uw R2 3Rw Rw' Uw U Rw2 3Rw F' 3Uw2 L' B' 3Uw2 3Fw 3Uw Fw' D' 3Fw2 Bw' 3Uw2 Uw2 Lw' Rw' U2 Bw' Uw2 L Lw2 Uw' D' 3Uw2 Dw F2 Lw2 3Fw' 3Rw' R2 U2 F2 U Uw' Fw2 R2 B' Bw' R' 3Rw2 D 3Uw' F Lw2 Dw' 3Uw 3Fw' U2 L' R' 3Uw Fw2 U2 Fw' B2 D Uw' Fw2 Rw 3Fw'
A Ex#1 F2 Bw2 Fw' 3Rw2 L2 Bw' Rw' U2 Bw2 Fw' Uw B' Lw' Dw' Bw Dw' B2 L' Lw B2 D2 F Fw 3Rw B' Bw2 3Rw2 Dw 3Fw' Dw' Fw 3Rw2 B' F' 3Rw' B L2 F' Dw Bw2 D 3Rw' 3Fw2 Fw' Uw' 3Uw2 L' D2 L Fw2 Rw2 R' U 3Fw F2 Fw Uw2 Rw' Lw' 3Rw' Uw Rw2 Bw2 B2 Lw2 D' U R' B' Dw 3Uw' Bw 3Rw' Dw D2 3Uw 3Fw L2 Fw Dw'
A Ex#2 R2 Bw U2 3Uw Dw Uw' 3Rw' Lw' 3Fw Bw2 B' Rw F2 L 3Rw2 Uw2 3Fw2 Dw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 Fw Bw' Rw B 3Uw' B 3Uw' U' D2 B' Lw' 3Rw2 D 3Uw' B Rw' R 3Rw2 U' L2 Rw2 Fw Bw' B' 3Rw 3Fw' Lw F' U Dw' D Rw' U2 Lw Rw' R2 3Uw2 D U2 Bw2 L2 Uw' D2 L 3Uw Lw' R2 Rw 3Fw' 3Uw B' 3Fw L2 Lw' Fw' Lw Dw' R2 B2 Uw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Uw2 3Bw2 Uw' Dw' 3Uw B U' Bw2 Uw2 Lw' Bw' F 3Lw Fw 3Uw2 R2 U' Dw D F2 R F2 Rw' R2 Lw' Uw' B F' 3Rw 3Dw' 3Lw2 3Fw2 3Bw' Rw' D' F B' Fw L' Dw Rw' Uw' Rw 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Uw' L 3Fw Fw L Lw2 3Dw B' F' Lw 3Rw' Dw2 Lw 3Rw' B' Fw2 D2 3Dw2 U2 Uw2 3Bw' Fw Dw2 3Dw' Rw 3Fw D' Lw U' 3Dw' 3Uw2 B Lw' U Dw R 3Lw 3Dw' F Dw' 3Lw' 3Uw2 3Lw Lw' Fw R2 Dw2 D2 F' D2 Dw' U Bw' Rw' L2
A #2 Rw' R 3Lw Lw2 3Bw' 3Dw2 Dw' R Rw 3Fw2 3Uw 3Fw' 3Rw U' D F2 B2 Uw' 3Rw' 3Fw U' 3Dw2 3Bw U' Bw L' Dw' L' 3Rw 3Lw 3Dw2 F' Fw2 B' Rw2 Bw2 D' 3Fw 3Lw2 F D2 3Lw' Lw2 Bw2 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Dw 3Rw2 Rw' U' Lw2 3Bw' Fw2 F2 3Fw D U 3Fw F Fw' Dw2 B2 3Dw' F' B2 Lw' D' Bw2 Uw R' 3Fw' F 3Rw Lw2 Rw2 D' 3Dw' 3Bw' Fw' L2 R' 3Rw' Fw2 B2 Dw' 3Rw' U2 L' 3Fw' Fw' Uw2 3Rw' Bw2 Uw2 3Fw2 Dw2 R D' 3Uw' 3Bw'
A #3 3Bw 3Rw 3Fw' 3Dw2 U2 Uw 3Fw2 Lw2 Dw' 3Rw2 3Fw 3Lw' U' L2 Uw2 3Uw' U' 3Rw2 D2 3Lw Lw' Uw Lw' 3Rw B2 F' L 3Dw' B' L2 R D2 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Dw2 U' 3Uw2 Fw R2 3Uw B 3Rw' Lw' Uw Fw2 Dw2 3Uw' 3Lw Lw2 U 3Uw2 B 3Lw2 3Fw2 R2 3Bw' Bw2 B Uw' 3Lw' Lw 3Bw2 3Uw B2 3Bw Rw' Dw2 Lw D' 3Fw' Fw 3Dw2 3Uw2 Bw2 3Dw Lw Rw B2 Bw R2 D2 Dw' Rw' 3Uw' B Dw2 U 3Bw' 3Uw2 Lw D' 3Uw' Uw' Bw 3Rw' 3Fw2 F2 Fw2 3Bw2 3Rw2
A Ex#1 3Dw' B' D' Dw' F L2 Fw Bw' Lw' F 3Lw B' 3Rw2 3Lw2 Bw' U2 3Fw 3Dw2 B2 U2 3Fw2 Dw' B2 Dw 3Rw L 3Fw2 Dw2 3Uw2 3Rw' B2 Fw 3Dw' F' Lw Dw' 3Fw 3Rw 3Lw' Bw' L U B2 3Rw2 Uw' 3Fw2 Lw2 3Dw' Dw D2 Lw U' Dw Fw' Lw2 3Lw2 3Bw B L 3Fw2 3Rw2 B2 3Lw Dw2 Fw2 3Uw Uw' U' 3Fw 3Lw2 D 3Lw2 D' 3Fw 3Dw Lw2 Fw' D2 Rw2 Fw Dw' D2 3Lw2 D2 3Fw 3Rw U2 R 3Bw' 3Rw' L2 Bw' 3Dw 3Rw2 Dw' F' 3Rw2 Uw' 3Uw 3Fw
A Ex#2 3Bw2 Lw2 3Uw2 3Rw Rw' Dw' B R' 3Uw Lw2 Uw2 3Rw Bw F2 Fw Dw Rw2 R2 3Dw Bw2 L' B2 3Fw2 3Dw2 Bw' Rw2 D' Fw' Lw' Fw2 L' 3Uw 3Dw' 3Fw' B2 Lw 3Rw 3Dw Bw B' Fw Rw' 3Uw' 3Rw Rw 3Bw R2 3Dw F' 3Rw2 3Lw Dw Fw U R' 3Dw' L 3Bw2 3Dw Fw B 3Bw Bw2 3Lw2 F2 L2 Dw' D2 Rw 3Dw' F' B 3Rw L2 Bw2 B D Uw R2 3Rw' Fw' U' Fw 3Lw2 Bw' 3Bw2 F L' Rw' U2 Dw Uw2 Fw 3Dw' 3Lw2 Lw2 3Rw Rw' 3Dw' 3Rw2
B #1 R2 3Uw Lw' Rw2 3Uw2 Uw' Bw2 3Dw2 Lw Dw2 3Fw R2 Rw' D2 3Bw' L2 Fw2 D' Dw' Rw2 Bw' F Uw' 3Uw D 3Lw Lw' Bw' R 3Uw' Bw2 3Fw Uw2 L D2 Bw2 Lw R B' F' U Fw Dw2 R2 3Lw Dw2 3Bw' B2 Fw2 3Dw2 B Dw2 Fw Lw2 3Bw 3Fw2 R2 3Dw2 U' Uw Fw2 L Dw2 3Uw' Rw2 Bw2 3Dw Rw' R' 3Lw' F2 R2 Dw' 3Dw' F' Bw' D' 3Fw F Bw 3Rw U 3Uw' R2 3Uw' 3Rw 3Lw' Fw B2 Uw2 Bw2 Uw L' 3Rw R' Fw2 R2 F2 3Rw' Bw2
B #2 Dw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 F 3Uw 3Rw2 Bw' R2 Dw' B U Uw 3Fw F' 3Rw' U' 3Dw 3Rw' B' Fw' 3Bw' 3Uw 3Lw2 3Uw' 3Rw 3Bw2 B Dw2 D B U Rw2 3Dw B' 3Uw' B' Dw2 3Bw' R' 3Fw' 3Dw' 3Fw' Rw Lw' L2 3Bw Uw2 3Uw' 3Rw F' Dw Bw Uw2 3Uw D' Dw2 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Dw2 Rw Uw' B' 3Uw Rw B2 U' B2 D' Dw' 3Dw' 3Lw2 R' Lw2 3Uw2 3Dw Bw2 3Dw Uw' Fw2 3Lw2 3Rw2 3Fw D2 L F 3Uw2 Fw L' Lw' 3Lw' D' Lw' 3Fw2 3Lw2 Fw2 3Rw2 R' Uw2 R' 3Uw2
B #3 3Uw' B 3Rw2 F L' Bw' 3Rw F Rw2 3Uw D2 R Uw 3Rw R2 3Bw U Lw2 Uw' D2 3Lw' Fw2 3Lw B Fw 3Uw Uw2 Dw' Lw' Rw2 3Fw2 D Lw2 U' Rw2 R2 Uw2 L' 3Uw2 Bw' Lw 3Lw 3Uw U' D2 3Bw2 Bw 3Uw 3Fw2 B2 Fw2 Uw R' Uw R F D F2 Rw2 Uw2 3Uw2 Rw Bw' Lw2 B Uw' B2 3Dw' Uw Lw2 3Dw2 3Lw2 U D Rw2 Fw' 3Uw 3Bw 3Dw2 Fw' 3Fw' 3Rw' F2 B2 Uw' Lw2 Bw2 Uw2 3Uw 3Fw Fw' B2 Rw2 F2 3Rw' Rw2 3Dw' B2 L2 D'
B Ex#1 3Uw2 3Rw' U' 3Dw 3Fw 3Rw D' Rw D' Bw2 D' 3Fw2 3Rw 3Uw F2 Bw' U2 3Fw 3Dw' Rw 3Uw2 Fw2 F' Uw' U2 3Dw2 3Fw Uw' R2 B' R' 3Fw' Bw2 Dw2 Fw F 3Dw2 Uw Dw2 F L Rw2 U' Uw' L' D' 3Dw2 Uw' 3Uw2 Bw2 R Lw2 3Uw 3Bw B Fw' 3Uw 3Lw2 Fw' Bw2 3Fw' F D' 3Rw' Uw2 3Fw2 3Bw Uw2 Lw' 3Bw2 3Lw' Lw2 Rw Fw' U2 Bw' 3Bw2 3Lw' U2 3Dw' 3Rw' U2 L Lw2 Uw' Bw2 3Dw Dw2 F' R' F' Rw2 Bw 3Uw' Rw L' Dw2 3Lw2 B2 Dw'
B Ex#2 Uw 3Lw2 B' 3Rw2 3Fw2 Bw 3Uw2 Dw' L Uw' F' 3Bw2 Fw' 3Dw R2 Bw 3Lw2 3Bw Bw2 F' U Fw2 Rw2 D Dw2 3Fw' U2 D Dw 3Rw2 Rw2 3Uw2 Uw' 3Rw Dw' 3Fw2 F Bw2 3Lw' Dw 3Dw' B2 F 3Uw' D2 Uw2 F R2 Uw' 3Rw 3Dw B' 3Rw' 3Fw2 Dw2 3Lw2 3Bw Lw2 R2 3Lw2 F' Lw' Fw' Bw F2 R' 3Lw2 F' B' Uw 3Bw2 Uw 3Uw' 3Dw' 3Fw R' Uw' 3Dw L2 Dw2 3Dw' Bw' Dw D 3Uw' Lw Fw2 F' 3Rw Rw2 3Dw' Lw2 3Dw' 3Uw B2 Dw2 Bw2 F2 Dw R2
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Uw U2 R B' 3Rw2 U2 R B' U' D2 Fw' R' L' Fw' R Fw U' D' 3Fw D R' 3Bw2 R 3Dw2 3Fw 3Uw2 U Uw' 3Rw2 Bw 3Bw2 Dw2 3Lw2 3Uw2 U' 3Bw R Lw2 D' Fw' B' Rw' Uw2 3Lw 3Uw 3Lw' Bw2 Lw' Bw2 3Fw' 3Rw' 3Bw2 R B' D2 Lw2 3Rw2 Fw 3Rw Dw2 3Dw2 3Fw2 Uw F2 3Dw2 3Lw 3Fw Lw B 3Uw2 3Dw2 Uw' 3Fw Rw' 3Lw2 3Dw F2 Uw2 Lw2 F 3Lw2 F' 3Fw' Fw' D' 3Lw2 3Dw 3Rw 3Bw2 Fw 3Dw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Dw2 R 3Dw' B2 3Fw2 F2 3Rw2
A #2 3Fw F2 Fw2 L2 3Dw2 3Lw2 Rw2 Uw2 3Bw2 3Uw L F' R2 3Lw2 Rw Dw 3Dw' Fw' L Uw' 3Rw Dw' R Uw F' D 3Lw 3Fw2 R 3Fw2 3Bw' L' U 3Rw Uw2 3Rw Rw2 R2 Dw' Fw2 3Fw Dw2 Lw L2 3Bw' 3Rw D' 3Bw L Rw2 Dw' 3Lw2 3Bw' Dw D2 3Rw2 U' L 3Fw' Dw U Bw' L' 3Lw2 3Fw' 3Uw B 3Bw2 Bw 3Uw' Rw2 Fw2 3Rw' Uw Lw U2 Fw2 3Rw2 3Dw 3Uw2 3Lw 3Rw D2 Bw' 3Dw' 3Uw' U2 Rw 3Uw 3Bw' 3Uw2 Lw' Rw2 3Lw2 F U' B2 Rw B2 R'
A #3 3Lw' B 3Rw L2 Dw 3Bw' Bw Fw' 3Lw' F2 Dw2 B' 3Dw' 3Bw2 D 3Fw' Bw 3Uw Uw 3Fw2 3Bw2 Rw2 3Bw Lw Uw2 3Lw2 D2 Rw2 U 3Dw2 L Lw2 Bw2 Fw2 Lw2 Uw2 Rw 3Bw2 B 3Rw' B U' 3Dw2 Lw 3Bw Uw 3Rw2 3Dw Dw2 R 3Dw2 3Fw2 Fw Uw2 3Bw' 3Lw Rw Dw B2 L' Lw U' 3Fw' Bw' U2 3Rw Rw' R' 3Bw2 Rw2 3Fw' 3Lw2 3Uw Fw 3Bw Uw 3Dw2 B' Fw' 3Lw2 Lw2 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Rw2 Fw F2 Bw2 R2 Dw' 3Dw' B2 Bw Lw 3Uw' Lw' B' Dw 3Lw R' Uw'
A Ex#1 F' L Lw2 3Uw Fw2 3Fw2 U2 Fw' F' L2 D Dw 3Dw' B' F' 3Dw2 Fw 3Rw' 3Dw 3Rw2 Uw2 3Lw2 Bw' Uw2 B' Fw 3Rw2 R2 U2 3Dw Rw 3Dw U' 3Rw' F Lw L' R 3Fw 3Uw2 D' 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Bw' 3Rw 3Dw2 Bw 3Uw' L2 U2 Bw' L2 3Fw2 Uw D 3Dw2 3Uw Dw' Rw2 3Lw 3Rw B 3Bw' Rw' D Uw Rw L R' 3Uw Lw' D2 F' 3Bw R2 3Bw 3Uw L B2 Dw 3Rw F2 L2 Dw2 R2 3Fw F2 B L2 Dw F 3Fw2 3Uw2 R2 3Uw2 B' 3Uw2 B Fw2 3Dw
A Ex#2 3Lw Uw2 Fw' Bw' 3Rw' Bw' 3Bw2 Rw' D2 3Lw' 3Bw Fw2 Uw' D' 3Bw L 3Dw 3Lw' L Uw' Bw' 3Fw2 U' B2 F 3Fw D' U' R' U2 Uw2 Rw' 3Uw L2 3Rw2 Dw 3Fw' B F 3Rw D2 L' U Lw2 U2 Uw' F' 3Lw2 U' B2 L Rw 3Fw' 3Bw' Bw 3Uw B Dw Bw2 Uw' D B' Rw' B' U' F2 3Dw2 Bw Rw 3Rw' U 3Fw' 3Lw Bw' Lw2 Dw Uw2 D2 3Rw' 3Bw Uw2 Bw2 Uw' D2 Lw' Uw2 3Fw2 3Bw2 3Lw F2 3Uw Lw' Fw2 L 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Bw2 3Uw Lw2 3Rw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D B' D' B' D' R' B2 L2 D R' U2 R2 D' F2 B2 U' B2 R2 D2 F2
A #2 U' B2 R2 D2 R2 U B2 R2 F2 L2 F2 R' U2 L' D R' U' R' F D2 U2 Fw Uw2
A #3 U2 L2 F D2 B' F2 U2 B' R2 D2 R' D' B F2 L B' D B R B Rw
A Ex#1 B2 L2 B U2 F L2 D2 F2 D2 F2 L R2 U2 B' L2 B D U2 R' U2 Rw2 Uw
A Ex#2 B2 L2 R2 B L2 B' L2 U2 B' F2 U2 R U F2 U F L2 D' L' D2 U Fw' Uw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U L2 B2 D U B2 D F2 L2 F' L' B L' D' U' B2 L D2 F U Fw' Uw2
A #2 D' F2 D' B2 D B2 U2 F2 U' L' B2 D2 B' L F2 L2 D2 F' U' F' Uw'
A #3 U' L2 B2 D2 L2 D F2 D' U F' L D U L2 B' R' D2 R2 F U2 F Rw2 Uw2
A Ex#1 R B2 R' D2 R' U2 B2 D2 R' F2 L2 B' R U L' U F D F2 R2 U2 Rw Uw'
A Ex#2 D' B2 U B2 L2 D2 L2 U F2 U2 R' B U B2 D' R B F' R D2 L2 Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' F2 U B2 U' R2 B2 D' L2 F R2 B D L' D R2 U B2 R' B' Rw2
A #2 L2 R2 D2 F' R2 F U2 B2 R2 F U2 L' U F' L' R' F2 L2 R' D' F2 Rw Uw'
A #3 L2 B2 L2 F2 D' R2 U' B2 D U' F L' R' D2 B' F2 L2 D' L D2 Rw'
A Ex#1 U2 B' L2 D2 R2 U2 B2 F2 U2 F' U F2 L' B' D' L' F L B2 L B' Uw2
A Ex#2 L2 B R2 F' U2 B U2 F' L2 B' D U F' U R U F D F' L D2 Fw
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F D2 R' F2 R D2 B2 R D2 R2 F2 D R2 U R' F' D2 L2 F' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L' B R' F2 D2 F L B U R2 B2 U2 R2 F2 D' L2 F2 D' F2
A #2 R2 D' F2 D2 B2 F2 U' B2 R2 D2 L' D' B2 R D2 U' R' F' L B U
A #3 F2 L2 F2 L B2 L' F2 D2 F2 D2 F' U' R B2 D2 L' F D U2 F2
A #4 L U B L2 D' F2 U' D' B U' B2 L F2 B2 R' B2 L2 U2 B2 L
A #5 D2 B2 L2 D2 F R2 F R2 B' L2 U R D' F2 U2 R F' U2 F2 L
A Ex#1 D L2 U L2 U2 F2 L2 U' R2 B' R' F U' F R2 U' B2 R' F2 U
A Ex#2 L2 U R2 B2 D L2 F2 U' F2 D2 B U2 R B L2 U L B2 U2
B #1 U2 B2 D B2 U' F2 D2 R2 U' L2 F' D2 B' L' F R' B' L R2 B
B #2 B' R2 F' R2 U2 B F2 R2 B2 L' F' D2 F2 U2 R' B' D' R' D2
B #3 L F L2 D2 R2 D' B' D F2 R' U B2 U' D2 B2 U' B2 L2 B2 U'
B #4 F2 D' B' D' L' F' R2 L' D L' F R2 F2 B2 R2 B' U2 F'
B #5 D' L' B U D' F2 R' U L D2 L2 D B2 D F2 D L2 F2 U F2
B Ex#1 F' R U2 D2 R D' L U' B' D R U2 L' F2 D2 R2 U2 R D2 B2 L'
B Ex#2 D' L2 F2 L2 B2 D2 L2 D B2 L2 U' B U' L' R' F2 U L2 F2 L2 B
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L U B R F2 U' R2 U' F U' B2 L2 B2 U2 F2 U' L2 U2 B2 U
A #2 R' U' D2 R' L2 D2 F2 B R U' D2 R2 D2 B' R2 F2 B' U2 B' L2
A #3 D2 F L2 B' D2 U2 B' R2 U2 B F' U' F2 U' F L' B R B D U2
A #4 R' B2 D2 L D2 U2 F2 U2 R' U2 R D' L' R U B2 L D R' F
A #5 U' R2 U' L2 R2 D R2 U' L2 R' U' L F' D L B2 R2 U R U'
A Ex#1 U2 B2 F2 L' R2 B2 D2 U2 L' B D R' U2 B' D2 R2 U2 L B
A Ex#2 L B2 L D2 B2 D2 R B2 D L' F' R2 B U' B2 D2 B' L'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L' U L' R U' B' L' B' R' B' l b
A #2 R' U' L U L B' U L B' R B' u' l' b'
A #3 U' B L U' B L' R' B' U B' L' u b
A #4 R B' R B' U' L R L U L' U' l r'
A #5 L U L U' B R' L U R' L R' u' l r'
A Ex#1 R' U L U L' R' B U B' L' B' u l r b'
A Ex#2 U' R B' U' L' B' U' B' U R' L l r b'
B #1 U' R B' U' B L' U' L U' R' L u'
B #2 R U R L' B' U B L' B R' L' u' l
B #3 R L' U R' B' R L U' R' L U' u r'
B #4 R L' U' R B U L' B' U R' L l
B #5 U B L' R L' U' R B L U' R u
B Ex#1 R B U B U' R' B R' U' B U' l r
B Ex#2 R' L' R U' R L U' R' B R' L' u' r'
C #1 R' L B' L U' R B U' R U R' l' b'
C #2 L' U' L' R B U R B' U' B R' u l r b
C #3 L B' L R' B' U' L R U' L R r b
C #4 B' R' U' R' L B L U R' L' U' l' r b
C #5 U' L' B R L U' R' L' U B' R l' b
C Ex#1 L B R' L B' U L' U R' L' U u' r' b
C Ex#2 U R' L R U R L B' U L B' l r b'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B' L R' U' B' L U' B' U' B u r b
A #2 R B L' B' U' L' U R B U R' u' l'
A #3 L' B U' L B' R B' L' U' L' U u b
A #4 R' L B U B' U' B' U R' L U' u b
A #5 R' L B' R' L' B' R' B' R' B R u' l b
A Ex#1 R' B U B' L' R L R' L' R' B' u r b'
A Ex#2 L U' L U' R B' L' B' L' R' U' u' l'
B #1 R' L R' B' R' B L' U B' R' L' u l r'
B #2 R' B R' L U R L R' U L R' u l' b
B #3 U' L' B' U R' U' R L B R U' l' r' b'
B #4 R L B R B' R L R' L R L u' r' b'
B #5 R B U' L' U B R L' R B L r' b'
B Ex#1 U L' R L U L R B' L R L' u' l r'
B Ex#2 L U' L' B' L' B' L U L B U l b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B R B' R U' B R U' B' R u' b'
A #2 L' R' L' R' B' L' R B' L' U' L' l' r' b
A #3 B U' B U' L' R B U' L B' L u' l' r' b
A #4 B L' U' B' U' B' U L' R' L' R u l r b
A #5 B U' L B U' B U B' L U' B u' l' r'
A Ex#1 R L R' L' R L' U' R L' B' R b
A Ex#2 L B' U' R B L' R U L' B L' l r
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U R B U' B U' B' R B L'
A #2 B L U' B' L' U R L' B L' R
A #3 B U L U R' L' U' L' R' U L'
A #4 R L B' R L U' R' L B' R' B'
A #5 L U R U B U' R B U L' B
A Ex#1 L U B U B' U' L' U L R' U'
A Ex#2 R B L' R U' L R U' R' U' L'
B #1 R L U L R' U' R' U' B L U
B #2 U L R U B L B' U' L R L
B #3 B U R U L' U L U' L' U' L
B #4 R B U R L B L' B' L' U' L'
B #5 B L R U' B R U' R U R B'
B Ex#1 R B U B' U B U' L B' R L'
B Ex#2 L B R U R' U B R B R L'
C #1 L R B' R' U L U L' B' U B
C #2 U L R L R U' B' L' U L' R'
C #3 L R B' R' B' R' L B L' B' R'
C #4 B U B U R U' R' U R' L B
C #5 B U B' U' R' B' L B' R L U
C Ex#1 L B R L' U' B U L U' R L'
C Ex#2 R B R U' R' B' R' L' R U R'
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L R B R L B L U L U
A #2 U L U B U' B R' L B' R' U'
A #3 R U L R B' R' U L R L R'
A #4 B L U' L' B U L R L' B' R
A #5 L B L U' R B L U L U' B'
A Ex#1 R B L R B R B' R U' R' B'
A Ex#2 R U L B' R' U B' U' R L U
B #1 B L B R U' B' L' R U R L'
B #2 U L R L R' U' B' U' L' B' L
B #3 B L R B U R U' R L' U R'
B #4 U B L' R L' U' R B L' U L'
B #5 B L U R' B U' R L R U R'
B Ex#1 U L B R B' R' L R' L' U' B
B Ex#2 U B U L U L' R B' U' R' B'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U L B L R U L R' B R
A #2 B U R B' L' B' L B' L U' R
A #3 B R U R L' U B U' R' L' R'
A #4 B U R L' B' U' R L' U' R L
A #5 L R U L' R' U B L U' B' U'
A Ex#1 U L U' L' R' L U L' U L' R'
A Ex#2 R B L' R' L' R' U' R B U' L'
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R D2 R2 U2 L U2 R2 F2 R F2 D' L B' L D' F2 D' B' L R Rw2 B' Uw2 U2 B2 Rw2 F' L' Uw2 L2 Fw2 Uw B R' B D' Fw' F' L2 Uw' Fw2 F D2 x2 y'
A #2 D2 L2 D2 B' D2 B F2 U2 R2 F' R B2 U F2 R2 F' D U' R F' L' Fw2 Uw2 R Uw2 B Rw2 U2 L' B L2 Uw2 R2 B Uw R U F L2 Uw' R Fw L2 Uw' Rw' U z' y2
A #3 B2 D' B2 D2 F2 D' R2 U' F2 U L' D L' R F L2 B2 R' B' L Rw2 U' R' Fw2 D' L Uw2 D L R2 Uw2 D' R' Fw' R' B' Uw2 D Fw Rw Fw2 Uw U' R2 B' z' y
A Ex#1 U L2 R2 D F2 L2 U B2 R2 B D F L' D2 B2 D F U' Uw2 F' L' Uw2 B R2 D2 Fw2 U2 R Fw2 Rw2 Uw Rw2 L D2 B Uw' Rw' D' F2 Rw R2 D L x2 y'
A Ex#2 U2 R B D2 B2 L' U R D' F R2 D R2 U' L2 U F2 U L2 B2 F2 Fw2 D' Rw2 B' U' F2 Uw2 D B2 Rw2 D' L2 Fw2 Rw' L B2 Rw' D F2 Uw R F' Uw2 Rw D' z
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw' Dw' Bw' Uw' U' R Uw' Lw' Fw' F' U' L2 Lw2 Bw2 Fw U' D2 L Dw' D' Lw' F' U' Rw B2 Uw2 Bw2 Dw2 Bw2 L F2 Uw' Fw Rw Lw R2 U L' U Fw2 D Dw' Uw' R U Uw R' F L2 R2 D2 Lw Bw2 L2 Dw' Uw' Lw2 F Uw2 3Rw2 3Uw
A #2 Bw L2 Uw2 Dw F2 Dw Rw' L' Fw2 Uw Dw Rw L2 B' R' Bw Dw' L' U' Fw' B' L' Rw F' U' L B Dw' F' D Dw L B' Rw' Lw Dw' Rw2 Lw U2 Rw R' Dw' R2 Uw Dw2 D' U2 L Bw' B2 R Dw R D Fw2 Lw' Rw' L2 B2 Fw 3Fw'
A #3 D' L Lw2 Uw' Fw' R' Bw' F2 R' Bw2 D' Rw Uw' Bw2 Uw2 Lw2 Dw Fw2 B2 U2 Lw2 Fw2 D' Uw L' F Bw D Fw Rw' F' D2 Rw B2 Rw Uw' Fw2 Uw Lw2 B2 F' Fw2 Lw2 Fw D' B2 Dw' Rw B2 Lw' D L D' Bw2 L2 F2 Rw Uw2 U2 D 3Rw' 3Uw
A Ex#1 B Bw2 Fw Rw2 R Uw' U F2 Lw' L2 D2 U' Dw' B' Lw2 Uw' R2 D Fw2 Lw2 B' U2 Bw F2 Dw B' D L2 B Bw Uw' F' Rw R' Uw' Bw' D Fw2 Bw Lw' R' U' Fw U2 F' Rw' Dw Rw L2 D' Bw2 Dw2 Uw' L B2 Dw2 Fw F' R2 Fw 3Rw
A Ex#2 Fw2 F2 Bw2 D2 Uw2 U2 F' Uw' R' Uw2 B' Bw' Dw' L2 Dw' Uw' F2 Uw U F L' Dw' Uw Bw2 Lw2 B' Dw2 Lw' Rw R Dw2 Fw2 U F Bw' Lw Dw2 Uw' Fw' B' Lw2 B2 R F' Uw' Lw Rw' Bw' Dw2 B' Dw2 Bw Uw' F Fw' U Uw' D Bw Rw' 3Rw2
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D L2 F2 U' B2 D' F2 D' L2 U' F D' U F2 D' R' D B U2 B Rw' Uw2 R2 D2 B2 L2 F2 R B2 R U2 F2 U L U' F U L' D2 U2 B' F U2 F2 L D2 U2 B2 L' F2 L2 D' B2 U2 B D' B2 F U' L D' Fw' B2 F2 D2 B2 L' B2 L' U2 L2 B2 R B' L2 U' L2 R' U2 L B2 D2 F' Rw' Uw2 R2 F2 D2 B2 U B2 R2 U2 R2 D' R D' U2 L B' U2 F R2 F2 L Fw' Uw R F2 R2 F2 D2 L2 U2 L' D2 L U2 B U B2 F2 D B' D' L2 R' B' Rw' Uw2 R2 D2 U2 F2 U2 R2 B' D2 U2 F2 L' B U2 R' B U B' L R D' R2 Uw' D' B2 L2 D B2 U L2 D' R2 B2 F2 L' B2 F' R2 D' F2 R B D F2 Rw Uw' L2 B2 L2 B2 D U2 L2 D F2 U2 L B2 D B2 R' B L2 F L U' R2 Uw2 R2 D2 B' R2 B' U2 L2 B' U2 B' D' L2 B' F D L2 R F2 L2 D2 F2 Rw L2 U2 F L2 F L2 D2 L2 B' F' L2 U B L' D F' L R B R U2 Rw' Uw2 R2 D2 L B2 R2 D2 L' F2 R2 F' D' B' R B' L R2 U R B' Rw U2 F2 R2 F2 U' R2 D R2 F2 R' F D' B L D2 L F' D R' D Rw' F2 U F2 U L2 U R2 D R B' U F' D2 F2 U B2 L2 F' U2 Fw Uw' R2 F2 L2 R2 B U2 B L' D F2 U' B' D2 R' U2 L2 R' F2 Rw' Uw' L2 D2 R2 D B2 U L2 D L2 U L D' B D2 U L D' F R B' U Fw' D2 U2 L' U2 R F2 D2 R F2 U' F' L2 D' U2 R' U L' R' Fw' Uw2 F U2 F2 U2 B' D2 F D2 R U2 R F' L' U B' L' R2 U' F Rw' Uw' B' L2 U2 L2 F' R2 U2 B F2 L U R2 B2 D L2 F L' R2 U R' Fw' Uw' L2 U2 F2 D2 U B2 D L2 D2 R B' F2 U2 B R' U F' R' B2 U' Rw' Uw2 R2 B2 F' R2 D2 F D2 B L2 U2 F D F L R D' L' D' U2 F2 D2 Fw' Uw2 U2 R2 F2 R' U2 R' D2 F2 R2 U2 F2 D' F R2 U' L' R U' F' U Rw F L2 F R2 F' R2 D2 F' D2 R2 B U B' R U2 B' R' B L' B' F2 Rw2 Uw' U2 R U2 R D2 L2 B2 R2 F2 D2 F U R F L D' L' R U' F2 Uw' D' F2 L2 U F2 U' B2 D' U' L2 B' D2 L B2 R2 F2 L2 U' L F' D Fw B2 U' R2 U' L2 U B2 D' L2 D2 U' L B U2 F D' B F' L' B L Fw' Uw' B2 F2 U F2 U B2 U' R2 D L' D' R' F D2 F2 D' L B L' D2 U2 Rw Uw B2 U2 B' L2 U2 B R2 U2 B2 R U' F' U' R' D2 B D U' R2 U2 Rw2 D L2 F2 L2 D2 B2 R2 D2 U B2 F' U' F' U' F' R B2 D L F Rw Uw2 R2 B U2 L2 R2 F2 U2 R2 F' L' D U' R' U B D' R D' R' Fw Uw' F2 U2 L2 D F2 L2 U' F2 D B2 U' B D2 R B2 R2 F2 R' D' U Fw' L2 U2 R2 B' F2 R2 D2 F' L2 D F2 R2 D' F' U' R' B L R' D Fw R2 B2 L2 D L2 R2 F2 D' B2 L R2 D' U' B' R D2 F2 D' B' U Fw Uw R2 U2 F D2 B2 R2 F U2 L2 U' R' U B' D' L D U' R' F' L' Fw' Uw' B L2 R2 D2 L2 F D2 F U2 F2 L' U' R2 D' R U2 L F D2 U2 Fw' Uw F' U2 F' R2 B2 U2 R2 D2 F R' B U2 L' B2 R U' B R' D' U2 Fw' Uw F2 U L2 D' L2 B2 F2 D' F2 U' R' D U L R U L' U' F' D Rw' Uw' D2 B2 U2 R B2 F2 U2 L R B2 D' B' D2 U' B2 U L' F R2 D2 Rw Uw2 B2 R2 B2 U' L2 D F2 U' B2 F2 D B R D B2 R2 D2 R' D2 F' Uw2 U R2 B2 L2 U' R2 D' U2 F2 D R D2 U B U2 B2 F2 U2 R2 U' Fw' Uw'
Albert Edström    Sweden
Albert Edström
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 21.86   25.28   25.07 21.86 25.81 DNF 24.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 4.68   7.40   4.68 7.11 10.00 8.14 6.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 2:04.67     2:04.67 2:14.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 4:07.96     4:09.93 4:07.96
Albin Alfvén Rapphed    Sweden
Albin Alfvén Rapphed
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 12.26   17.37   15.27 DNF 15.74 12.26 21.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 4.15   6.40   4.68 7.28 7.23 7.70 4.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:49.14     2:36.98 1:49.14
Albin Kämpe    Sweden
Albin Kämpe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 17.01   18.45   19.42 17.71 18.36 17.01 19.29
First round 29 13.00   16.55   17.34 13.00 20.80 17.27 15.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 5.36   6.93   8.06 10.48 6.71 6.03 5.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 38.93     38.93 43.49
Pyraminx Second round 19 6.32   7.80   9.43 6.32 7.75 7.52 8.12
First round 24 8.22   8.35   8.31 10.62 8.30 8.22 8.44
Albin Thim    Sweden
Albin Thim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 11.96   16.17   16.03 11.96 16.91 22.50 15.56
First round 21 13.11   14.28   13.79 13.11 15.65 13.39 16.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.34   4.73   3.34 5.50 6.39 4.20 4.49
Second round 11 1.87   3.54   5.08 3.84 4.24 2.54 1.87
First round 25 2.31   5.27   2.31 4.90 6.55 4.35 6.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 51.55   55.52   1:01.13 51.55 53.62 58.54 54.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:41.79   1:45.60   2:03.35 1:45.64 1:42.86 1:48.29 1:41.79
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 3:17.02   3:32.27   3:17.02 3:35.85 3:43.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 20.65   26.43   29.39 20.65 21.43 30.80 28.48
Pyraminx Second round 16 4.34   7.29   7.40 5.74 8.74 8.88 4.34
First round 19 4.95   7.24   9.36 7.62 6.84 4.95 7.26
Skewb Second round 13 5.41   6.82   5.41 7.50 10.30 6.96 5.99
First round 9 5.00   6.78   6.80 5.00 8.95 7.76 5.79
Alexander Persson    Sweden
Alexander Persson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 28.13   33.72   28.13 32.09 32.43 37.26 36.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 8.51   9.42   8.51 9.57 9.72 9.08 9.61
Pyraminx First round 42 9.67   12.89   9.67 11.81 12.37 DNF 14.48
Skewb First round 40 11.38   17.69   11.38 21.94 23.64 14.61 16.53
Anders Berggren    Sweden
Anders Berggren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.68   10.92   10.51 14.05 9.68 11.05 11.19
Second round 10 9.79   10.81   11.47 9.79 12.99 10.71 10.24
First round 10 8.71   10.81   11.87 8.71 13.96 10.50 10.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 2.94   4.16   3.31 2.94 11.37 5.41 3.77
First round 13 3.90   4.39   4.96 3.90 6.41 4.28 3.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 33.45   41.40   33.45 42.27 38.24 43.69 44.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:21.45   1:36.07   1:39.97 2:06.28 1:29.06 1:21.45 1:39.19
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:42.33   3:04.25   3:12.34 2:42.33 3:18.08
Combined First round 7 3:03.84   3:14.10   3:14.98 3:03.84 3:23.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 33     33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.66   15.35   14.77 17.81 14.66 15.84 15.43
Combined First round 3 13.82   15.20   14.03 18.91 16.30 15.27 13.82
Pyraminx First round 39 7.98   12.67   13.60 10.99 7.98 13.41 21.04
Skewb Second round 21 5.44   8.80   5.44 7.43 10.80 13.20 8.17
First round 17 5.85   8.11   7.11 9.17 8.06 5.85 11.41
Anton Moussallem    Sweden
Anton Moussallem
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 31.51   35.03   1:16.12 31.51 32.12 33.61 39.36
Arvid Strömdahl    Sweden
Arvid Strömdahl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 17.79   18.11   24.32 18.02 18.22 17.79 18.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 5.60   7.36   6.93 5.60 9.42 DNF 5.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:18.56     1:18.56 1:22.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 49.99     49.99 58.51
Pyraminx Second round 32 11.27   16.65   40.06 11.27 12.24 11.80 25.91
First round 31 7.98   9.82   10.76 9.21 7.98 19.75 9.48
Skewb First round 36 10.14   13.81   16.67 10.14 15.49 11.81 14.14
Christian Arvidsson Johnsson    Sweden
Christian Arvidsson Johnsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 30.87   34.62   32.58 DNF 30.87 38.79 32.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 9.62   11.18   9.62 9.75 14.06 14.92 9.73
Pyraminx First round 40 6.16   12.81   6.16 13.66 10.45 28.42 14.33
Skewb First round 33 7.11   12.33   14.69 15.22 10.44 11.85 7.11
Daniel Vædele Egdal    Denmark
Daniel Vædele Egdal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.99   9.20   11.07 7.99 8.97 10.16 8.46
Second round 5 8.67   9.37   9.84 10.92 8.67 9.18 9.08
First round 11 9.47   11.04   10.45 9.47 13.10 12.02 10.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.83   2.36   1.83 2.31 2.48 2.28 4.25
Second round 2 1.83   2.14   2.15 2.02 4.25 2.25 1.83
First round 3 1.42   2.49   3.96 1.42 2.86 1.86 2.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 33.69   37.69   35.88 47.71 40.85 33.69 36.34
Combined First round 6 32.08   38.54   32.08 41.74 37.60 39.45 38.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:02.73   1:06.17   1:07.35 1:02.73 1:06.13 1:10.49 1:05.02
Combined First round 3 57.66   1:04.41   57.66 1:09.17 1:06.32 1:02.38 1:04.54
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:16.15   2:20.50   2:27.04 2:16.15 2:18.32
Combined First round 5 2:11.97   2:15.16   2:20.80 2:12.71 2:11.97
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:09.61   3:20.47   3:31.77 3:09.61 3:20.04
Combined First round 3 3:12.23   3:15.46   3:12.51 3:21.63 3:12.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 8 2:05.77   DNF   DNF DNF 2:05.77
First round 7 1:39.81   DNF   DNF 1:39.81 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 32     32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 14.05   17.68   19.52 19.76 14.52 14.05 19.01
Combined First round 4 13.66   16.13   18.76 14.43 13.66 15.24 18.71
Pyraminx Final 4 3.68   4.01   4.03 8.25 3.83 4.18 3.68
Second round 6 3.85   4.39   6.24 4.53 4.75 3.88 3.85
First round 5 2.54   3.83   3.04 4.72 2.54 3.72 4.72
Skewb Final 2 1.58   3.37   3.40 3.96 1.58 3.29 3.43
Second round 2 2.80   3.67   4.18 4.05 2.80 3.29 3.66
First round 1 1.80   2.64   3.22 2.08 3.38 2.63 1.80
Daniel Wallin    Sweden
Daniel Wallin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 6.39   7.99   7.31 7.83 6.39 8.82 9.10
Second round 7 9.27   9.80   10.06 9.49 9.85 9.27 14.11
First round 3 7.36   8.55   9.61 7.97 7.36 9.39 8.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.77   2.69   2.44 3.14 7.45 2.50 1.77
Second round 6 1.92   2.81   3.18 1.92 11.44 2.47 2.79
First round 6 2.05   3.41   2.05 3.51 4.05 9.95 2.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 27.56   34.12   33.15 DNF 31.15 38.06 27.56
Combined First round 1 28.14   32.42   33.58 32.83 28.14 30.85 40.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 59.07   1:05.32   1:25.21 1:02.11 59.07 1:08.92 1:04.93
Combined First round 6 1:01.98   1:10.11   1:10.81 1:13.60 1:07.68 1:11.84 1:01.98
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:56.31   2:04.76   1:56.31 2:10.51 2:07.47
Combined First round 4 2:12.35   2:14.26   2:12.94 2:12.35 2:17.48
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:02.47   3:13.65   3:15.33 3:23.15 3:02.47
Combined First round 2 2:59.75   3:14.06   3:28.66 3:13.77 2:59.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 21.83   DNF   21.83 DNF DNF
Second round 2 25.76   DNF   25.76 DNF DNF
First round 2 24.19   DNF   24.55 24.19 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.38   14.68   15.30 14.70 14.57 14.78 12.38
Combined First round 5 14.22   16.80   15.76 14.22 18.26 16.39 18.25
Pyraminx Final 3 3.16   3.66   4.57 3.66 3.16 3.61 3.70
Second round 4 2.22   3.77   4.26 2.64 5.49 2.22 4.42
First round 4 2.73   3.81   4.82 3.79 4.29 2.73 3.35
Skewb Final 4 3.60   4.23   4.61 3.71 3.60 4.37 4.91
Second round 5 2.46   3.99   3.80 4.81 2.46 4.24 3.94
First round 6 4.16   5.06   11.38 6.49 4.16 4.45 4.25
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 8:56.41   DNF   8:56.41 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 27/29 59:22   NR   27/29 59:22
Eddie Sandberg    Sweden
Eddie Sandberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.69   12.05   11.65 14.94 10.69 12.60 11.91
Second round 12 9.95   11.67   11.73 9.95 12.65 14.10 10.62
First round 17 10.73   13.11   12.96 14.33 15.25 12.03 10.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.02   5.20   4.01 3.02 5.21 6.66 6.38
Second round 10 2.04   3.36   3.69 4.25 3.31 3.09 2.04
First round 18 4.20   4.80   4.98 4.98 4.43 4.20 4.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 45.90   51.33   50.16 53.02 58.45 50.82 45.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 2:28.35     2:28.35 3:21.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 21.63   27.19   21.63 30.25 23.48 32.29 27.84
Pyraminx Second round 22 7.19   9.28   7.19 9.32 10.47 8.86 9.66
First round 22 5.81   7.92   9.55 7.65 10.04 5.81 6.56
Skewb First round 35 11.39   13.26   11.70 11.39 14.66 13.42 18.31
Edvin Appelgren    Sweden
Edvin Appelgren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 28.86   33.32   35.17 33.59 28.86 32.00 34.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 6.52   7.64   7.25 6.52 9.08 8.68 6.99
Pyraminx First round 47 8.09   14.60   8.09 13.70 16.41 13.83 16.26
Skewb First round 50 18.77   23.94   18.77 23.38 25.21 25.92 23.23
Edvin Jansson    Sweden
Edvin Jansson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 15.26   17.26   15.26 20.42 16.89 16.90 17.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 5.81   6.32   6.46 6.44 6.05 6.89 5.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:35.45     1:50.58 1:35.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 45.54     49.89 45.54
Elvin Thorsen    Sweden
Elvin Thorsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.56   7.98   7.74 9.18 11.31 7.03 6.56
Second round 4 6.73   8.57   7.97 6.73 8.46 10.17 9.28
First round 4 6.91   8.57   10.17 7.99 10.16 6.91 7.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.87   2.12   1.87 6.13 1.98 2.36 2.02
Second round 9 2.22   3.29   DNF 3.94 3.35 2.58 2.22
First round 5 2.02   3.01   3.00 2.02 3.89 2.14 4.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 39.76   43.00   39.76 43.68 45.21 42.50 42.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:15.61   1:19.29   1:19.09 1:15.61 1:29.13 1:21.64 1:17.14
Combined First round 8 1:15.38   1:25.65   1:25.87 1:28.39 1:25.25 1:25.84 1:15.38
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:39.16   2:50.88   3:00.81 2:39.16 2:52.66
Combined First round 8 2:50.86   3:20.38   2:55.82 4:14.47 2:50.86
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:47.24   4:00.12   3:47.24 4:15.53 3:57.59
Combined First round 6 3:59.10   4:10.36   4:07.99 4:23.99 3:59.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Second round 6 1:39.63   DNF   DNF DNF 1:39.63
First round 6 1:31.79   DNF   DNF DNF 1:31.79
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 26     26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 15.51   17.71   21.06 15.51 16.71 18.10 18.33
Pyraminx Final 1 2.45   3.54   2.45 3.31 3.61 3.88 3.69
Second round 1 1.86   2.81   2.81 3.94 2.79 1.86 2.82
First round 2 1.73   2.44   2.23 DNF 3.10 1.99 1.73
Skewb Final 5 3.30   4.75   6.37 4.22 3.30 4.14 5.90
Second round 6 3.17   4.63   4.36 5.16 3.17 4.90 4.63
First round 7 4.93   5.54   5.82 8.66 5.63 4.93 5.16
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 8:49.83   DNF   DNF DNF 8:49.83
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 2/3 7:03     2/3 7:03
Emil Andersson    Sweden
Emil Andersson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 14.06   16.63   17.58 19.03 14.06 14.60 17.71
First round 25 14.22   16.02   14.57 14.22 21.29 16.54 16.94
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.06   4.80   4.35 4.33 4.06 5.73 DNF
First round 16 3.57   4.59   5.26 6.64 4.38 4.13 3.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:22.79     1:40.47 1:22.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 2:37.55     2:37.55 2:38.64
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 44     44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 37.28     37.28 40.34
Pyraminx Second round 15 5.52   7.27   8.48 5.52 9.86 7.53 5.80
First round 18 5.96   7.13   6.80 8.94 8.61 5.98 5.96
Skewb Second round 22 7.93   9.69   12.17 8.54 7.93 11.02 9.50
First round 14 5.98   7.85   7.08 5.98 9.54 8.85 7.63
Erik Sykes    Sweden
Erik Sykes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 17.22   18.73   19.51 19.01 17.68 17.22 23.93
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.57   5.03   5.29 6.68 5.04 4.77 4.57
First round 24 3.90   5.17   5.39 4.89 5.47 5.24 3.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:54.15     1:54.15 2:15.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 40.09     1:03.22 40.09
Pyraminx Second round 14 6.14   7.05   8.44 6.76 6.14 6.35 8.04
First round 14 4.57   6.33   6.04 6.05 4.57 6.91 DNF
Skewb Second round 24 8.14   10.23   10.94 9.17 10.58 8.14 12.93
First round 23 6.85   9.35   9.91 6.85 9.59 8.54 16.19
Fredrik Trondhjem    Denmark
Fredrik Trondhjem
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.59   11.68   10.59 12.76 10.87 11.42 13.79
First round 16 12.28   12.91   12.28 13.19 12.30 13.23 16.08
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.08   5.02   5.14 4.87 5.84 5.04 4.08
First round 17 2.92   4.62   6.95 4.25 5.12 4.48 2.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 45.79   48.80   45.79 48.22 46.23 56.30 51.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:25.33   1:31.65   1:32.40 1:25.33 1:37.88 1:29.57 1:32.99
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:32.17   2:46.91   2:47.05 3:01.52 2:32.17
Combined First round 6 2:33.31   2:50.17   3:01.26 2:55.95 2:33.31
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 7 4:09.80   4:30.27   4:09.80 4:29.03 4:51.97
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 22.70   25.24   24.00 27.27 26.94 24.79 22.70
Pyraminx First round 34 7.56   10.23   7.56 10.51 9.32 10.91 10.85
Skewb Second round 20 5.50   8.63   8.96 5.50 11.92 8.09 8.85
First round 26 5.60   9.68   10.20 7.36 12.10 11.48 5.60
Gabriel Gual    Sweden
Gabriel Gual
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 16.37   18.58   20.12 19.64 16.37 16.50 19.60
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 4.60   5.64   7.12 6.92 4.60 4.92 5.09
First round 26 2.93   5.31   2.93 9.71 5.06 4.68 6.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:31.25     2:09.13 1:31.25
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 58.10     58.10 1:02.79
Pyraminx Second round 30 8.16   10.55   12.86 9.79 15.38 8.99 8.16
First round 32 5.49   10.03   5.49 9.84 9.25 11.50 11.01
Skewb Second round 19 5.55   8.56   8.79 5.55 14.49 7.78 9.12
First round 21 6.75   9.13   10.96 6.75 8.32 14.00 8.12
Gillis Ringblom    Sweden
Gillis Ringblom
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 23.50   33.53   31.25 33.80 35.53 23.50 45.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 4.34   7.30   4.34 8.89 6.32 10.91 6.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:57.79     2:28.71 1:57.79
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 54     54
Pyraminx First round 38 6.91   12.47   9.68 DNF 14.86 6.91 12.87
Skewb First round 38 9.31   14.53   19.01 9.31 12.28 16.38 14.94
Gustav Nordin    Sweden
Gustav Nordin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 20.38   26.04   27.45 35.41 20.38 24.19 26.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 9.59   10.07   9.80 14.47 9.59 10.18 10.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 2:13.25     2:13.25 2:27.70
Hampus Bruce    Sweden
Hampus Bruce
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 36.44   47.92   1:00.92 36.44 57.67 44.46 41.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 10.63   14.80   12.64 11.23 36.37 20.54 10.63
Hannes Holmström Helander    Sweden
Hannes Holmström Helander
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 12.50   14.77   15.78 12.93 15.61 16.77 12.50
First round 18 11.26   13.67   13.74 11.26 13.15 14.12 15.04
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.67   4.76   5.73 5.77 4.45 3.67 4.10
First round 22 3.80   4.90   8.28 5.55 4.01 5.14 3.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 54.96   59.16   1:23.07 54.96 55.59 58.55 1:03.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 2:22.75     2:42.71 2:22.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 32.34   37.30   32.34 38.67 38.19 39.60 35.05
Pyraminx Second round 24 8.87   9.37   9.44 8.87 10.56 9.50 9.18
First round 20 5.57   7.58   9.44 5.57 6.21 10.85 7.10
Skewb Second round 29 7.78   11.57   10.68 7.78 12.60 11.43 DNF
First round 31 6.17   11.22   14.44 6.17 11.39 12.89 9.37
Hannes Sigvardsson    Sweden
Hannes Sigvardsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 14.46   18.28   15.06 23.03 20.72 19.05 14.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 4.31   6.26   4.31 4.32 8.74 7.58 6.89
Pyraminx Second round 25 5.62   9.39   10.50 5.62 9.95 10.91 7.71
First round 25 6.59   8.51   7.73 6.83 6.59 22.56 10.98
Skewb Second round 25 7.59   10.55   11.88 7.59 8.91 11.26 11.49
First round 32 10.68   11.54   10.68 11.21 15.20 12.35 11.07
Herman Axelsson    Sweden
Herman Axelsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.58   13.76   15.04 10.58 13.62 15.56 12.63
First round 23 12.20   14.69   12.20 12.81 15.56 17.14 15.71
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.01   4.94   6.04 4.01 4.50 4.28 6.20
First round 12 3.89   4.31   3.89 4.59 4.41 3.93 10.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 49.86   52.11   58.79 52.30 51.28 49.86 52.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:52.30   2:06.19   1:52.30 1:57.60 2:08.61 2:12.37 2:13.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 22.41   26.94   22.41 28.46 25.96 28.70 26.39
Pyraminx Second round 20 6.65   8.37   12.44 7.21 6.87 6.65 11.04
First round 23 7.34   8.03   7.44 14.05 7.34 8.37 8.27
Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文)    Malaysia
Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.79   11.20   12.01 10.97 11.99 10.63 9.79
Second round 6 7.54   9.71   7.54 9.70 11.23 9.31 10.11
First round 7 8.80   10.22   9.19 10.27 11.19 8.80 11.24
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 3.24   5.08   3.39 4.56 7.28 3.24 11.50
First round 14 4.04   4.43   4.50 4.28 5.21 4.50 4.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 31.58   35.89   37.36 31.58 36.73 33.58 38.54
Combined First round 2 29.35   33.50   33.50 34.71 36.44 29.35 32.29
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 51.30   56.44   51.30 52.91 58.63 57.79 59.98
Combined First round 1 52.75   55.79   1:05.76 52.75 58.22 56.11 53.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Second round 7 1:53.51   DNF   DNF 2:10.62 1:53.51
First round 8 1:48.45   DNF   1:48.45 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.80   17.01   20.74 19.41 15.18 16.45 14.80
Combined First round 7 15.49   16.95   22.08 15.71 15.49 16.47 18.68
Jakob Gunnarsson    Sweden
Jakob Gunnarsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.33   8.15   8.12 7.33 8.89 7.44 8.99
Second round 2 7.42   7.96   8.04 7.42 7.58 8.26 8.49
First round 2 7.59   7.96   8.12 8.01 7.74 10.34 7.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.38   1.89   1.38 1.92 1.72 2.02 4.85
Second round 4 1.87   2.71   1.87 3.75 1.89 4.84 2.50
First round 4 1.66   2.84   4.30 1.66 3.14 3.35 2.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 35.42   38.16   38.47 38.73 35.42 40.46 37.27
Combined First round 5 34.02   37.81   38.72 36.80 42.23 34.02 37.92
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:01.39   1:03.95   1:05.57 1:03.58 1:06.89 1:01.39 1:02.70
Combined First round 4 55.59   1:08.02   1:12.75 55.59 1:09.95 1:01.37 1:14.31
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:00.95   2:01.36   2:02.01 2:00.95 2:01.12
Combined First round 2 1:55.73   2:07.32   2:21.61 2:04.61 1:55.73
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:46.45   2:56.11   2:58.67 2:46.45 3:03.21
Combined First round 5 2:55.21   3:37.55   3:12.92 2:55.21 4:44.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 33.12   DNF   33.12 DNF 33.28
Second round 3 26.40   DNF   DNF 31.82 26.40
First round 5 1:03.40   DNF   DNF DNF 1:03.40
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.65   14.52   17.98 12.65 12.90 14.60 16.07
Combined First round 2 11.93   15.04   17.69 11.93 15.46 14.08 15.59
Pyraminx Final 8 3.83   4.46   3.83 3.93 6.68 5.37 4.08
Second round 7 3.62   4.49   5.15 4.47 3.85 5.49 3.62
First round 6 2.99   4.04   3.77 4.66 3.69 2.99 6.13
Skewb Final 7 2.06   5.10   5.63 5.52 2.06 4.86 4.91
Second round 4 3.28   3.85   3.54 4.38 3.28 3.63 4.95
First round 4 3.16   4.09   6.49 3.16 4.57 3.37 4.32
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 9/15 59:31     9/15 59:31
Joel Mellby    Sweden
Joel Mellby
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 26.32   29.65   26.63 26.32 27.35 34.96 35.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 8.42   9.35   8.72 8.99 8.42 10.33 13.95
Pyraminx First round 49 8.12   16.32   11.31 25.54 8.12 28.47 12.10
Johan Thuvesen    Sweden
Johan Thuvesen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.88   12.59   14.89 12.98 13.44 10.88 11.36
Second round 11 8.99   10.92   11.80 8.99 11.37 12.12 9.58
First round 9 9.35   10.62   13.30 11.10 11.07 9.35 9.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.06   3.08   4.01 3.41 2.06 3.53 2.31
Second round 8 2.73   3.22   3.11 3.20 3.34 2.73 3.62
First round 10 2.69   4.19   3.80 7.00 4.92 3.86 2.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 48.41   51.35   DNF 53.08 49.32 51.66 48.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:33.28   1:45.41   1:56.01 1:51.57 1:44.02 1:33.28 1:40.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 22.56   27.81   27.15 40.96 25.69 22.56 30.60
Pyraminx Final 12 3.43   DNF   3.43 DNF DNF 6.40 6.39
Second round 12 3.30   6.22   9.85 7.75 4.36 3.30 6.54
First round 9 3.54   4.74   3.54 5.74 7.82 3.95 4.52
Skewb Final 11 5.98   7.10   6.22 8.73 7.64 5.98 7.43
Second round 10 5.84   6.10   8.58 5.84 6.11 6.17 6.03
First round 24 7.06   9.36   12.20 8.60 7.06 7.29 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Jonathan Redström Norrman    Sweden
Jonathan Redström Norrman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 19.79   22.42   22.21 24.14 23.88 21.16 19.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 5.80   6.38   5.80 6.95 5.80 6.77 6.56
Kabir Srivastava    India
Kabir Srivastava
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 46.25   55.50   53.81 1:07.93 46.25 57.54 55.15
Klara Thim    Sweden
Klara Thim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 45.84   54.99   58.56 1:14.10 45.84 54.60 51.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 13.10   18.18   20.55 13.10 14.13 19.85 31.95
Pyraminx First round 35 8.95   10.47   9.87 8.95 9.72 11.81 16.87
Skewb First round 51 14.53   24.22   30.38 18.69 14.53 31.02 23.59
Lars Holmström    Sweden
Lars Holmström
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 1:22.00   1:41.51   1:35.00 1:44.27 1:45.26 1:22.00 1:54.15
Leo Blyberg    Sweden
Leo Blyberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.74   12.20   12.12 11.74 12.63 13.13 11.84
First round 13 9.94   12.53   12.92 12.91 15.76 11.76 9.94
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 3.40   5.21   4.45 5.89 3.40 5.30 6.44
First round 11 3.42   4.24   3.42 3.56 4.54 4.61 5.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:06.88     1:11.40 1:06.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:55.81   2:11.34   2:02.81 1:55.81 2:16.86 2:14.35 2:19.28
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 6:01.26     6:01.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 21.74   24.10   25.02 24.09 26.27 21.74 23.19
Pyraminx First round 44 10.76   13.96   15.13 18.39 10.76 14.19 12.56
Skewb Final 12 6.86   8.65   10.45 7.78 7.72 6.86 11.79
Second round 8 3.99   5.37   6.70 5.94 3.99 4.94 5.24
First round 10 5.86   6.81   7.68 8.84 6.51 5.86 6.24
Leonid Pototskiy    Sweden
Leonid Pototskiy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 11.96   17.46   18.84 11.96 13.86 24.65 19.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 53.05   59.80   1:06.43 1:03.13 54.51 1:01.76 53.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:39.01   1:53.28   2:20.26 1:39.01 1:53.26 2:01.73 1:44.86
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 3:29.40   3:53.48   3:57.47 4:13.58 3:29.40
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 8 4:10.23   4:40.35   4:59.83 4:10.23 4:51.00
Liam Persson    Sweden
Liam Persson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 20.90   27.21   DNF 20.90 30.12 21.79 29.73
Lucas Cordova Pomo    Sweden
Lucas Cordova Pomo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 15.28   16.52   20.10 15.28 17.78 15.36 16.43
First round 31 12.82   17.08   19.51 16.84 28.13 14.90 12.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 5.08   7.20   6.27 7.62 7.72 5.08 8.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:00.68   1:12.17   1:01.92 1:00.68 1:24.53 1:11.51 1:23.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 2:52.41     3:02.25 2:52.41
Ludvig Nilsson    Sweden
Ludvig Nilsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.35   14.12   15.51 12.89 13.96 11.35 19.93
First round 20 11.12   13.78   14.78 14.15 16.84 11.12 12.41
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 4.11   6.43   7.92 4.47 12.86 4.11 6.91
First round 30 4.74   5.67   7.04 5.55 4.74 6.31 5.16
Pyraminx Second round 31 7.87   11.15   27.00 10.26 12.86 10.34 7.87
First round 30 7.11   9.29   7.91 15.54 7.11 7.84 12.11
Skewb Second round 16 5.89   7.82   11.51 5.89 7.49 8.68 7.30
First round 28 6.79   10.24   9.39 12.52 6.79 12.93 8.82
Mahmoud Kurdi    Sweden
Mahmoud Kurdi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 58.37   1:09.75   58.37 58.81 1:22.76 1:12.73 1:17.70
Måns Tangvald    Sweden
Måns Tangvald
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.69   12.55   10.69 25.02 13.39 13.40 10.86
First round 15 9.80   12.86   13.94 9.80 10.59 15.84 14.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 32.66   39.64   43.14 44.88 32.66 34.22 41.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:35.23   1:40.16   1:35.23 1:47.77 1:43.24 1:37.72 1:39.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 16.37   21.39   24.05 16.37 17.28 22.83 30.90
Marcus Moberg    Sweden
Marcus Moberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.62   10.37   10.64 9.83 10.65 8.62 13.17
Second round 9 9.26   9.98   10.04 9.75 9.26 10.15 10.44
First round 6 8.86   10.08   9.95 8.92 8.86 11.38 12.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.00   3.40   2.62 5.65 5.03 2.56 2.00
Second round 5 2.29   2.71   2.88 8.01 2.63 2.29 2.63
First round 9 1.85   4.02   1.85 5.80 4.32 3.54 4.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 40.63   43.90   40.63 49.89 40.93 41.94 48.82
Combined First round 8 36.73   39.60   39.24 36.73 40.61 38.96 41.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:20.28   1:30.95   1:48.85 1:25.53 1:20.28 1:34.82 1:32.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:15.70   DNF   DNF 1:15.70 DNF
Second round 4 46.79   DNF   46.79 DNF DNF
First round 3 38.85   53.80   1:05.43 38.85 57.12
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 37     37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.52   19.41   17.57 20.18 20.52 16.52 20.48
Combined First round 8 14.76   17.50   18.00 17.09 17.42 19.38 14.76
Pyraminx Final 5 2.31   4.10   4.83 2.31 4.19 5.05 3.27
Second round 3 2.39   3.75   7.91 3.67 3.71 2.39 3.86
First round 7 2.84   4.42   2.84 6.52 3.33 3.59 6.33
Skewb Final 1 2.27   2.91   3.80 2.66 2.27 2.90 3.17
Second round 1 2.69   2.78   NR 2.83 2.76 2.69 2.75 5.98
First round 3 2.56   3.38   3.12 2.56 3.38 5.41 3.64
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 11/14 54:44     11/14 54:44
Martin Vædele Egdal    Denmark
Martin Vædele Egdal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.30   7.84   7.37 7.30 7.98 9.69 8.16
Second round 1 6.52   7.90   9.50 6.57 10.66 6.52 7.62
First round 1 6.55   7.61   7.73 8.99 6.55 7.79 7.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.38   2.00   2.01 1.84 4.13 1.38 2.14
Second round 3 1.18   2.20   3.33 1.57 3.59 1.69 1.18
First round 1 1.07   1.51   1.07 1.27 1.26 3.35 1.99
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 24.12   NR 31.64   24.12 35.30 33.42 33.57 27.93
Combined First round 3 27.36   33.94   35.23 33.33 27.36 33.27 35.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 48.83   NR 56.75   1:03.61 56.46 48.83 54.98 58.82
Combined First round 2 51.27   57.19   51.27 53.71 58.44 2:00.00 59.41
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:46.38   1:49.68   1:51.71 1:50.94 1:46.38
Combined First round 1 1:36.83   1:45.20   NR 1:36.83 1:43.16 1:55.61
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:31.15   NR 2:38.38   2:49.99 2:31.15 2:33.99
Combined First round 1 2:38.88   2:45.43   2:48.45 2:38.88 2:48.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 21.11   DNF   21.57 DNF 21.11
Second round 1 21.37   22.14   21.37 22.28 22.76
First round 1 23.27   DNF   23.27 24.52 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 25     25
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.08   13.27   13.08 13.62 13.19 13.33 13.30
Combined First round 1 9.92   13.72   17.36 12.62 17.71 9.92 11.19
Pyraminx Final 2 2.97   3.58   3.98 2.97 3.23 3.65 3.86
Second round 2 2.42   3.47   3.93 3.35 3.13 2.42 5.03
First round 3 2.19   2.87   5.22 2.56 2.19 2.51 3.54
Skewb Final 3 2.90   3.94   4.63 3.51 2.90 6.58 3.67
Second round 3 3.25   3.69   3.42 3.25 4.04 5.73 3.60
First round 2 2.34   3.21   4.01 2.69 2.94 2.34 4.73
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:07.04   DNF   DNF 3:07.04 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 5:56.60   NR DNF   DNF DNF 5:56.60
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 20/27 55:27     20/27 55:27
Mattias Uvesten    Sweden
Mattias Uvesten
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 6.28   8.67   10.96 8.86 6.28 8.19 8.96
Second round 3 7.37   8.34   9.22 7.80 8.00 10.51 7.37
First round 5 8.14   9.50   10.02 8.14 9.14 11.14 9.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 1.47   3.88   5.50 4.52 5.72 1.61 1.47
Second round 1 1.73   2.10   2.16 1.73 1.90 2.24 3.47
First round 2 1.30   1.63   1.39 2.09 1.42 4.50 1.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 29.99   34.27   47.04 33.00 29.99 38.16 31.66
Combined First round 4 30.39   37.69   42.37 30.39 36.17 34.54 47.85
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:03.43   1:06.41   1:10.58 1:04.16 1:04.49 1:03.43 1:13.06
Combined First round 5 1:03.45   1:09.51   1:15.28 1:09.80 1:07.67 1:11.05 1:03.45
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 29     29
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 13.10   15.50   16.43 14.65 13.10 15.72 16.12
Combined First round 6 15.17   16.93   17.17 16.17 19.41 17.44 15.17
Pyraminx Final 7 2.90   4.43   2.90 6.82 4.19 3.29 5.81
Second round 9 2.12   4.90   6.25 DNF 3.37 2.12 5.09
First round 1 2.09   2.39   2.09 2.27 2.34 2.57 2.56
Skewb Final 8 3.10   5.13   6.76 5.27 3.10 5.18 4.93
Second round 7 3.83   4.67   4.20 4.51 3.83 DNF 5.30
First round 13 3.91   7.27   7.40 3.91 8.92 6.88 7.52
Mattis Korner    Sweden
Mattis Korner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 12.41   18.11   18.20 17.96 19.09 12.41 18.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 6.74   8.32   8.23 7.33 9.39 6.74 14.07
Pyraminx First round 36 8.86   11.30   8.86 10.33 9.01 16.84 14.57
Skewb First round 37 8.46   13.83   22.73 14.27 8.46 10.52 16.69
Max Hult    Sweden
Max Hult
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 12.80   15.33   17.67 13.64 15.83 12.80 16.53
First round 22 13.04   14.46   15.25 20.44 13.04 13.42 14.72
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 2.66   4.92   9.24 3.30 2.66 4.54 6.92
First round 23 3.30   4.94   3.99 7.97 3.30 6.25 4.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:40.15     1:40.15 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 28.81   31.24   29.15 28.81 DNF 34.90 29.68
Pyraminx Second round 29 8.39   10.47   11.01 9.20 11.20 8.39 14.62
First round 28 5.79   9.00   7.86 9.31 5.79 9.83 13.28
Skewb Final 9 5.19   5.66   5.99 5.24 DNF 5.19 5.75
Second round 11 5.71   6.40   5.81 7.24 6.90 6.50 5.71
First round 22 4.00   9.18   16.01 4.00 7.76 5.36 14.41
Melvin Bertilsson    Sweden
Melvin Bertilsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 42.34   52.76   DNF 42.34 47.81 51.81 58.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 10.79   17.34   28.15 14.38 23.14 10.79 14.51
Pyraminx First round 56 14.90   22.02   19.87 21.32 14.90 24.88 36.66
Skewb First round 49 19.10   23.33   22.53 28.15 20.27 19.10 27.18
Melvin Svensson    Sweden
Melvin Svensson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 17.68   20.23   17.68 20.12 23.74 19.82 20.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 5.48   7.43   5.48 7.77 7.58 8.41 6.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:51.41     2:14.33 1:51.41
Melwin Lundström    Sweden
Melwin Lundström
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 34.63   36.27   34.63 35.96 36.43 36.54 36.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 10.49   13.01   13.59 18.13 14.22 11.22 10.49
Pyraminx First round 51 10.41   16.51   16.47 10.41 16.84 16.99 16.22
Skewb First round 46 18.69   21.43   21.05 20.31 18.69 22.94 24.92
Mio Carlin    Sweden
Mio Carlin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 29.88   41.13   49.99 40.11 29.88 DNF 33.29
Nicholas Enblom Rezaei Dalini    Sweden
Nicholas Enblom Rezaei Dalini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 15.61   20.96   22.21 20.47 DNF 15.61 20.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 3.29   6.04   4.94 3.29 8.62 7.18 6.01
Pyraminx First round 33 7.07   10.08   10.01 11.34 7.07 8.88 13.66
Skewb First round 44 15.21   20.74   15.21 21.34 21.62 21.41 19.48
Nina Gual    Sweden
Nina Gual
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 1:30.84   2:25.72   2:29.59 2:38.78 2:08.80 2:51.22 1:30.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 31.75   53.32   DNF 1:13.87 37.53 31.75 48.56
Pyraminx First round 57 15.90   43.38   15.90 42.65 52.90 36.96 50.53
Skewb First round 48 18.01   23.11   23.59 28.85 24.05 18.01 21.69
Noel Elmberg Lindehag    Sweden
Noel Elmberg Lindehag
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.70   13.42   14.19 13.12 14.46 12.96 11.70
First round 24 12.19   15.24   14.49 15.86 15.37 18.65 12.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 3.31   6.58   11.43 4.33 DNF 3.99 3.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 50.04     1:01.33 50.04
Pyraminx First round 46 12.10   14.44   19.18 15.93 12.49 12.10 14.90
Skewb First round 42 17.12   18.81   19.54 21.18 19.62 17.12 17.28
Noel Sjöström    Sweden
Noel Sjöström
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 18.95   21.42   22.79 21.84 27.18 19.64 18.95
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 3.11   5.46   6.51 4.37 5.89 6.13 3.11
First round 31 3.63   5.71   4.90 5.96 7.87 6.28 3.63
Pyraminx Second round 27 5.77   9.99   14.86 9.89 11.35 8.73 5.77
First round 17 5.59   7.00   5.59 7.14 6.35 7.51 8.58
Skewb Second round 31 7.58   DNF   7.58 DNF DNF DNF 10.21
First round 16 6.29   7.97   8.08 7.53 8.29 11.07 6.29
Ole Nikolai Gjerset    Norway
Ole Nikolai Gjerset
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.48   15.10   18.87 14.58 12.48 15.01 15.71
First round 27 13.40   16.35   13.40 20.23 16.87 14.81 17.38
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 4.47   5.27   5.57 5.36 5.17 4.47 5.29
First round 29 2.80   5.67   5.71 2.80 5.20 6.09 10.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 59.58   1:04.97   1:04.39 1:09.82 59.58 1:06.28 1:04.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:21.15     2:34.95 2:21.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 4:25.29     4:25.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 9 3:06.99   DNF   3:06.99 DNF DNF
First round 10 3:12.40   DNF   DNF 3:12.40 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 21 4.29   8.98   16.97 5.52 4.44 4.29 DNF
First round 13 4.82   6.25   4.82 7.66 5.74 6.15 6.86
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Oliver Nordlund    Sweden
Oliver Nordlund
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 27.23   31.73   29.03 33.50 34.50 27.23 32.66
Oskar Lindberg    Sweden
Oskar Lindberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 20.88   25.54   26.29 25.69 29.03 24.65 20.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 5.23   6.82   6.51 5.23 6.22 8.06 7.73
Pyraminx Second round 23 7.85   9.29   11.19 8.71 9.45 9.72 7.85
First round 26 7.20   8.60   7.20 8.71 8.54 8.56 8.96
Skewb Second round 17 6.24   8.07   6.24 7.94 9.25 7.51 8.77
First round 15 6.14   7.87   7.30 9.41 7.86 6.14 8.45
Per Norrman    Sweden
Per Norrman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 1:07.67   1:17.01   1:20.99 1:11.48 1:07.67 1:18.56 2:42.02
Philip Bohman    Sweden
Philip Bohman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 15.08   17.97   15.08 15.35 23.16 DNF 15.39
First round 32 15.08   17.16   18.28 15.08 17.34 16.29 17.84
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 2.77   4.75   13.78 4.38 6.27 3.61 2.77
First round 32 4.40   6.02   6.75 7.41 6.00 4.40 5.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:09.45     1:09.75 1:09.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 28.23   31.03   32.34 28.23 38.61 31.48 29.26
Pyraminx Second round 26 5.17   9.88   13.22 9.12 10.82 9.70 5.17
First round 27 8.17   8.89   8.17 9.92 8.59 9.54 8.54
Skewb Second round 23 6.48   9.93   10.13 7.14 12.51 6.48 14.17
First round 30 9.14   10.49   9.86 9.14 11.93 17.91 9.68
Pugalan Aravinthan    Norway
Pugalan Aravinthan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 50.25   59.47   1:07.50 50.25 DNF 52.99 57.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 5.29   10.30   11.18 5.29 10.80 18.53 8.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 45 12.31   13.97   13.70 12.89 15.31 19.25 12.31
Skewb First round 43 14.02   19.37   17.83 24.50 14.02 21.64 18.63
Rasmus Händén    Sweden
Rasmus Händén
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 12.41   13.58   14.98 12.41 13.35 12.43 14.97
First round 26 14.15   16.33   15.99 14.15 17.56 18.14 15.45
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.78   4.53   3.78 5.88 6.32 3.81 3.89
First round 20 4.03   4.85   4.99 5.13 6.91 4.42 4.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:31.43     1:35.44 1:31.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 2:23.73     2:23.73 2:47.91
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 39.28     42.08 39.28
Pyraminx Second round 28 6.64   10.33   12.45 10.87 9.85 10.27 6.64
First round 21 6.79   7.60   6.79 6.86 8.92 11.56 7.02
Skewb Second round 15 5.94   7.60   5.94 6.62 8.07 8.10 9.22
First round 8 3.49   6.77   6.93 3.49 6.95 7.72 6.42
Rickard Hjerpe    Sweden
Rickard Hjerpe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 15.40   18.83   15.40 18.66 22.83 17.19 20.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 5.53   6.77   7.56 5.53 5.61 7.48 7.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 23.68   27.76   30.49 27.96 32.10 23.68 24.82
Pyraminx Second round 13 3.51   6.67   6.77 7.92 5.48 3.51 7.76
First round 10 4.57   5.45   4.57 6.47 4.63 6.46 5.26
Skewb Second round 18 7.02   8.22   7.02 10.69 8.12 8.53 8.00
First round 11 5.50   6.99   7.94 5.50 6.56 10.79 6.48
Sam Warneskog    Sweden
Sam Warneskog
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 28.86   44.00   34.13 45.48 28.86 52.38 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 5.49   12.29   DNF 5.49 8.82 15.93 12.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 2:10.85     3:58.13 2:10.85
Pyraminx First round 48 5.16   16.19   DNF 20.36 12.60 5.16 15.60
Skewb First round 27 9.16   10.22   10.29 11.13 10.91 9.16 9.47
Sean Lundgren    Sweden
Sean Lundgren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 1:37.06   1:59.01   2:05.34 2:04.47 4:19.27 1:47.21 1:37.06
Simon Jansson    Sweden
Simon Jansson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.24   12.47   13.76 12.56 9.24 11.57 13.27
First round 12 10.96   12.49   11.92 10.96 14.14 13.22 12.33
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 2.39   3.72   4.69 2.39 3.19 5.72 3.27
First round 15 3.59   4.47   3.59 5.32 4.13 6.06 3.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 48.50   50.18   52.13 48.50 48.78 54.51 49.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:13.01   2:19.56   2:13.01 2:17.84 3:03.84 2:24.12 2:16.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 7:17.22     7:17.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 9 2:51.89   DNF   DNF DNF 2:51.89
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 18.57   24.19   27.48 26.19 18.57 18.90 27.61
Pyraminx Second round 17 5.08   7.31   8.15 11.22 8.45 5.32 5.08
First round 16 4.90   6.99   8.74 5.97 4.90 6.27 11.96
Skewb Second round 30 6.88   DNF   DNF DNF 6.88 8.43 11.08
First round 12 5.76   7.17   7.62 8.07 5.76 10.94 5.83
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Teodor Bergman    Sweden
Teodor Bergman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 15.00   18.07   20.22 24.86 16.26 15.00 17.73
First round 30 15.66   16.96   20.22 15.66 19.05 16.09 15.73
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 2.70   4.74   7.78 5.26 4.85 4.12 2.70
First round 27 4.20   5.40   5.87 6.88 5.74 4.59 4.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 49.33   58.01   57.77 57.23 59.03 1:00.58 49.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 2:16.47     2:16.47 2:25.65
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 43.39     43.39 55.95
Pyraminx First round 41 8.29   12.83   8.29 13.01 14.14 12.02 13.46
Skewb First round 34 10.04   13.11   14.89 14.13 10.04 13.00 12.21
Theo Dalin    Sweden
Theo Dalin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 35.22   37.69   37.70 37.69 39.90 35.22 37.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 9.60   10.13   9.60 10.94 9.76 9.68 DNF
Pyraminx First round 54 12.72   18.13   19.90 12.72 17.29 21.85 17.21
Skewb First round 53 16.41   25.05   37.99 29.53 16.41 22.54 23.07
Theo Skoog    Sweden
Theo Skoog
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.42   14.10   15.29 DNF 12.66 11.42 14.36
First round 14 11.61   12.79   12.47 13.70 11.61 13.47 12.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.30   3.21   4.25 3.47 3.44 2.72 2.30
Second round 7 2.68   3.01   2.68 2.70 3.41 2.92 4.66
First round 8 3.05   3.87   3.05 3.56 3.70 7.51 4.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 50.13   1:03.71   1:00.36 1:10.15 1:00.76 1:10.02 50.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:56.57   2:05.14   2:13.04 1:58.33 2:08.11 1:56.57 2:08.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 20.42   24.37   26.98 25.57 21.17 26.38 20.42
Pyraminx Final 6 3.25   4.32   3.25 5.32 3.91 4.46 4.58
Second round 5 3.40   4.39   5.85 3.40 3.70 7.77 3.62
First round 8 3.11   4.53   3.27 3.50 3.11 7.10 6.81
Skewb Final 10 4.93   6.93   7.34 6.61 4.93 6.85 7.86
Second round 12 4.97   6.63   7.69 4.97 12.84 6.64 5.55
First round 18 6.56   8.15   11.81 8.35 6.56 7.53 8.56
Theo Skyllerström    Sweden
Theo Skyllerström
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 26.14   30.92   26.14 35.06 31.53 26.18 52.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 7.06   10.51   14.86 18.67 8.69 7.06 7.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 2:12.61     2:15.81 2:12.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 3:33.76     3:33.76 3:44.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 1:11.65     1:11.65 1:19.02
Pyraminx First round 50 9.43   16.38   9.43 18.95 11.62 18.57 18.99
Skewb First round 47 17.96   22.51   20.03 18.79 28.70 17.96 36.20
Theodor Nordstrand    Sweden
Theodor Nordstrand
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 13.05   14.40   14.96 16.13 13.48 14.75 13.05
First round 19 11.80   13.68   14.32 11.80 12.56 14.16 15.18
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 2.69   6.03   5.31 6.63 10.84 6.15 2.69
First round 21 2.96   4.90   2.96 4.23 4.45 6.03 7.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 46.92   53.21   53.57 54.79 1:03.09 51.28 46.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:48.26   1:52.35   1:55.56 1:48.26 1:51.98 1:51.57 1:53.49
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 4:06.49     4:06.49
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 6:20.46     6:20.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 30     30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 24.48   28.51   30.46 33.52 24.48 27.49 27.58
Pyraminx Final 10 5.78   7.01   5.78 6.47 6.00 9.53 8.55
Second round 11 3.84   5.94   6.21 5.30 15.36 3.84 6.32
First round 12 4.83   5.91   5.15 7.18 5.39 4.83 10.09
Skewb Second round 14 6.43   7.29   7.59 6.74 7.89 6.43 7.55
First round 19 6.20   8.88   6.20 7.92 6.50 12.22 15.32
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Thomas Jansson    Sweden
Thomas Jansson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 33.47   42.67   37.89 41.25 48.87 49.83 33.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 9.88   10.95   12.42 9.88 10.67 10.06 12.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Tiago Schale    Sweden
Tiago Schale
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 18.79   24.96   26.25 29.31 22.74 18.79 25.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 9.61   11.36   13.51 10.94 9.61 9.64 26.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 55 18.06   19.51   19.94 19.92 24.60 18.06 18.66
Skewb First round 52 18.54   24.50   24.73 DNF 22.20 26.57 18.54
Torbjörn Thorsén    Sweden
Torbjörn Thorsén
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 23.19   27.81   27.22 23.19 45.38 30.67 25.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 6.24   8.04   14.20 7.68 9.84 6.24 6.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:47.19     1:47.19 1:56.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 1:06.00     1:06.00 1:08.00
Pyraminx First round 43 10.36   13.32   10.36 14.30 DNF 14.77 10.89
Skewb First round 45 10.95   21.02   DNF 17.65 17.13 10.95 28.28
Victor Lindblom    Sweden
Victor Lindblom
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 15.97   18.32   16.84 16.57 15.97 21.56 22.12
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 3.81   5.77   5.89 6.57 6.52 4.89 3.81
First round 19 3.48   4.82   4.77 4.95 4.73 3.48 5.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:13.65     1:13.65 1:29.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:17.99     2:32.42 2:17.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 30.00   40.22   30.00 1:09.59 38.40 36.37 45.89
Pyraminx Second round 18 4.95   7.58   8.05 6.69 8.01 10.95 4.95
First round 29 4.76   9.05   4.76 9.56 6.66 10.93 11.01
Skewb Second round 27 6.17   11.16   14.40 6.17 11.21 12.66 9.60
First round 25 8.22   9.64   18.34 8.28 8.22 9.24 11.40
Viktor Zenk    Sweden
Viktor Zenk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.71   14.36   13.25 14.96 14.86 17.09 12.71
First round 28 12.39   16.36   16.93 14.74 12.39 18.66 17.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 2.62   6.64   2.62 6.08 5.68 8.15 9.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 58.09   1:09.70   58.09 1:30.28 1:03.58 1:03.29 1:22.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:05.88   2:12.83   2:21.82 2:05.88 2:32.92 2:08.97 2:07.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:04.24   1:06.81   1:04.24 1:07.21 1:08.97
Second round 5 1:09.12   1:25.75   1:09.12 1:10.74 1:57.39
First round 4 58.07   1:23.64   1:42.52 58.07 1:30.33
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 48     48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 30.92   37.83   41.64 30.92 41.50 38.68 33.30
Pyraminx First round 53 9.50   18.11   20.72 22.32 9.50 21.97 11.63
Skewb First round 39 12.40   14.77   12.52 12.40 15.61 16.19 23.54
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 6:59.93   DNF   8:53.42 DNF 6:59.93
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 18/23 58:53     18/23 58:53
Wiggo Lindström    Sweden
Wiggo Lindström
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 29.92   38.50   44.19 29.92 52.65 32.27 39.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 5.99   7.17   7.51 7.58 8.27 5.99 6.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 1:43.99     1:43.99 1:57.82
Pyraminx First round 37 10.61   11.68   11.34 10.61 14.09 12.14 11.57
Skewb Second round 28 7.61   11.50   11.15 DNF 12.69 10.66 7.61
First round 29 8.31   10.49   14.54 8.31 9.97 10.31 11.20
Wilgot Rydevik    Sweden
Wilgot Rydevik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 18.26   19.97   20.24 21.08 18.26 21.03 18.65
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 2.17   5.73   4.96 6.13 6.52 6.10 2.17
First round 28 2.24   5.63   2.24 6.44 5.42 7.14 5.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:20.44     2:20.21 1:20.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 3:13.09     4:25.01 3:13.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 46.82     46.82 57.87
Pyraminx Final 11 6.26   7.26   7.98 11.46 6.26 6.27 7.54
Second round 8 3.69   4.73   5.03 5.16 7.99 3.69 4.01
First round 15 5.37   6.75   5.37 5.75 8.51 DNF 5.98
Skewb Second round 26 8.13   10.92   13.48 8.13 9.81 14.06 9.48
First round 20 7.26   9.12   8.24 7.26 11.02 8.09 13.03
William Jensen    Sweden
William Jensen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.13   10.82   11.70 10.13 10.37 10.68 11.42
Second round 8 8.88   9.94   8.88 11.23 10.30 10.21 9.31
First round 8 8.19   10.40   10.15 11.60 10.40 10.64 8.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.79   3.15   3.08 3.76 3.52 2.79 2.84
Second round 12 2.44   3.54   3.59 4.36 3.36 2.44 3.66
First round 7 2.23   3.56   3.18 2.23 3.70 DNF 3.79
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 34.45   39.72   46.76 37.07 34.45 42.39 39.70
Combined First round 7 36.34   38.61   37.94 36.34 40.84 37.04 43.96
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:06.50   1:08.07   1:12.61 1:06.50 1:07.35 1:07.84 1:09.01
Combined First round 7 56.30   1:12.15   1:14.60 56.30 1:13.53 1:18.69 1:08.33
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 1:59.72   2:06.84   2:00.23 1:59.72 2:20.56
Combined First round 3 1:57.11   2:09.48   2:08.54 2:22.80 1:57.11
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:13.77   3:22.52   3:13.77 3:21.32 3:32.46
Combined First round 4 3:10.67   3:16.08   3:11.57 3:26.00 3:10.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 17.81   20.90   19.38 23.00 21.36 21.97 17.81
Pyraminx Final 9 3.32   5.55   4.98 6.09 5.79 5.88 3.32
Second round 10 4.02   4.91   5.31 4.02 5.64 4.39 5.04
First round 11 4.62   5.81   5.47 6.75 8.44 5.21 4.62
Skewb Final 6 4.45   5.03   5.45 4.52 4.45 5.11 7.70
Second round 9 4.81   5.72   4.81 5.16 6.44 7.28 5.56
First round 5 3.94   4.94   4.51 5.61 3.94 4.69 6.19
William Kazemzadeh    Sweden
William Kazemzadeh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 22.38   34.73   33.66 35.75 37.67 34.79 22.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 5.03   7.55   6.64 5.03 10.41 8.21 7.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 52 10.55   17.14   11.10 10.55 18.32 23.35 22.01
Skewb First round 41 13.06   17.70   14.67 18.68 19.75 21.04 13.06