ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015

Date City WCA LInk
2015-7-18~19  Poland, Sosnowiec ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Przemysław Kaleta 9.11  Wojciech Knott 9.86  Michał Marszałek 10.14
 2x2x2 Cube  Piotr Tokarski 2.81  Mateusz Fydrych 3.00  Jakub Wolniewicz 3.05
 4x4x4 Cube  Przemysław Kaleta 36.01  Michał Halczuk 36.03  Wojciech Knott 37.94
 5x5x5 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:05.50  Przemysław Kaleta 1:09.90  Wojciech Knott 1:14.08
 6x6x6 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:01.92  Przemysław Kaleta 2:28.15  Adam Czech 2:34.43
 7x7x7 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:53.29  Przemysław Kaleta 3:54.06  Wojciech Knott 3:55.61
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Dominik Pasztetnik 1:46.48  Kamil Pomietło 1:59.93  Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:02.51
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Przemysław Kaleta 12.81  Karol Zakrzewski 17.00  Jakub Wolniewicz 17.36
 Rubik's Clock  Wojciech Knott 6.54  Hubert Hanusiak 7.52  Paweł Kowol 10.62
 Megaminx  Filip Miazek 57.12  Artur Kristof 57.94  Mateusz Śliż 1:02.46
 Pyraminx  Mateusz Cichoracki 4.34  Szymon Salabura 4.46  Jonatan Kłosko 4.70
 Skewb  Bartłomiej Sordyl 4.47  Jonatan Kłosko 4.50  Michał Rzewuski 4.52
 Square-1  Michał Halczuk 18.30  Paweł Kowol 18.71  Grzegorz Szumigaj 23.10
 3x3x3 With Feet  Wojciech Knott 39.15  Przemysław Kaleta 42.36  Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:00.13
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Marszałek 8.54   9.71    Poland 9.63 8.54 11.86 8.99 10.50
2 Mateusz Fydrych 9.50   9.95    Poland 11.02 9.55 10.66 9.63 9.50
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 9.03   10.10    Poland 11.33 9.51 11.76 9.03 9.46
4 Ignacy Buczek 7.87   10.16    Poland 7.87 12.15 8.72 10.84 10.91
5 Mateusz Śliż 9.40   10.37    Poland 10.92 DNF 9.62 10.58 9.40
6 Wojciech Knott 8.18   10.51    Poland 9.76 10.95 11.44 10.83 8.18
7 Przemysław Kaleta 8.42   10.52    Poland 12.16 8.42 12.71 10.17 9.22
8 Filip Miazek 8.45   10.55    Poland 10.76 8.45 10.40 10.49 11.30
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.86   10.62    Poland 13.99 10.58 11.29 10.00 9.86
10 Michał Rzewuski 9.15   10.72    Poland 10.33 12.45 9.15 12.73 9.38
11 Szymon Malinowski 9.74   11.16    Poland 11.70 10.73 11.32 9.74 11.44
12 Artur Kristof 8.50   11.43    Poland 12.23 13.43 10.79 8.50 11.26
13 Michał Halczuk 9.62   11.47    Poland 14.06 11.44 11.41 9.62 11.56
14 Jonatan Kłosko 8.33   11.60    Poland 11.85 10.41 8.33 12.55 16.74
15 Jakub Wojtaszewski 10.80   11.73    Poland 11.22 11.52 12.91 10.80 12.44
16 Kamil Mieńko 10.53   12.19    Poland 13.21 11.45 15.37 10.53 11.91
17 Jan Zych 10.13   12.24    Poland 10.13 12.68 12.42 11.61 13.39
18 Miłosz Gdula 11.98   12.72    Poland 12.89 13.01 15.59 12.25 11.98
19 Bartłomiej Owczarek 11.77   12.78    Poland 13.44 11.77 12.50 13.30 12.55
20 Fabian Oleś 12.00   12.85    Poland 12.38 12.76 13.40 17.03 12.00
21 Bartłomiej Zięba 11.45   12.87    Poland 11.48 14.75 14.94 12.39 11.45
22 Szymon Salabura 12.43   12.88    Poland 12.43 12.93 12.93 12.77 DNF
23 Wojciech Barciaga 9.92   12.93    Poland 12.00 13.86 9.92 12.92 14.64
24 Patryk Szewczyk 10.82   13.13    Poland 12.23 10.82 15.66 11.50 16.13
25 Piotr Bienias 11.34   13.16    Poland 13.75 13.78 11.34 16.52 11.95
26 Bartłomiej Sordyl 10.54   13.17    Poland 11.48 17.44 12.17 10.54 15.87
27 Paweł Berg 12.45   13.30    Poland 14.44 12.45 18.41 12.84 12.62
28 Fabian Löhle 10.17   13.32    Switzerland 12.25 13.82 13.90 14.51 10.17
29 Cezary Chełkowski 11.24   13.42    Poland 11.24 24.87 12.63 13.78 13.85
30 Szymon Moroń 12.86   13.42    Poland 12.96 15.14 14.03 12.86 13.26
31 Juliusz Czakon 11.04   13.43    Poland DNF 12.40 11.04 13.02 14.87
32 Adam Czech 12.64   13.71    Poland 16.84 12.64 14.55 13.16 13.43
33 Jakub Bonarski 12.85   13.82    Poland 12.85 13.60 13.08 18.23 14.78
34 Rafał Waryszak 10.92   13.87    Poland 14.39 10.92 13.76 15.91 13.47
35 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 13.46   13.87    Ukraine 14.52 13.52 14.88 13.46 13.57
36 Tomek Bogdanik 11.38   14.13    Poland 14.24 15.45 11.38 14.04 14.11
37 Szymon Jeziorski 10.93   14.17    Poland 14.62 14.02 14.49 13.99 10.93
38 Maciej Lyer 13.49   14.19    Poland 13.85 13.61 15.12 13.49 26.11
39 Dominik Pasztetnik 11.44   14.20    Poland 15.14 19.62 13.91 13.55 11.44
40 Kacper Gałczyk 10.61   14.28    Poland 14.88 16.74 10.61 15.55 12.40
41 Dominik Czechowski 13.15   14.38    Poland 14.38 13.46 13.15 15.29 16.06
42 Kacper Stacha 10.99   14.95    Poland 10.99 14.65 16.97 14.32 15.89
43 Adam Wita 13.50   14.97    Poland 15.95 15.58 13.50 13.91 15.42
44 Krzysztof Bober 13.54   15.06    Poland 14.93 13.54 15.46 14.80 15.86
45 Grzegorz Łuczyna 13.03   15.09    Poland 15.33 13.03 18.14 16.74 13.20
46 Patryk Kozieł 13.02   15.27    Poland 15.80 16.09 15.06 14.94 13.02
47 Adam Wasilewski 11.91   15.44    Poland 16.40 11.91 13.83 18.15 16.09
48 Kamil Olesz 12.81   15.46    Poland 15.61 12.81 17.71 16.18 14.58
49 Grzegorz Szumigaj 13.55   15.79    Poland 13.55 13.98 16.46 16.94 17.94
50 Piotr Tokarski 12.30   15.81    Poland 12.97 16.87 DNF 17.59 12.30
51 Kamil Bartocha 12.50   16.39    Poland 13.70 19.36 16.10 12.50 DNF
52 Kamil Pomietło 15.18   16.50    Poland 15.90 15.27 19.27 15.18 18.32
53 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 14.67   16.54    Poland 18.83 16.98 17.09 15.56 14.67
54 Adrian Dudek 12.93   16.68    Poland 17.84 14.66 20.16 12.93 17.53
55 Paweł Kowol 13.38   16.69    Poland 18.21 13.38 14.93 21.81 16.94
56 Antoni Rumowski 13.10   16.74    Poland 17.72 17.81 13.10 17.62 14.89
57 Kacper Ćwik 13.78   16.79    Poland 16.31 17.58 13.78 16.49 18.11
58 Jakub Seiffert 15.94   16.79    Poland 16.36 15.94 16.09 17.93 18.35
59 Dominik Wojciechowski 16.35   16.99    Poland 16.35 20.42 16.46 17.79 16.72
60 Maciej Bąk 14.49   17.04    Poland 15.92 17.64 14.49 17.56 21.25
61 Łukasz Dyszy 14.76   17.19    Poland 21.27 15.92 16.75 18.91 14.76
62 Łukasz Tomaszewski 15.64   17.78    Poland 26.26 17.81 19.08 16.45 15.64
63 Kamil Gładysz 16.25   17.92    Poland 17.78 18.41 18.38 17.61 16.25
64 Przemysław Kruczek 14.55   18.06    Poland 14.55 16.26 20.15 17.78 26.51
65 Kamil Rozmus 15.90   18.16    Poland 21.23 19.99 17.40 17.10 15.90
66 Krzysiek Pradela 14.64   18.38    Poland 32.49 19.01 16.96 14.64 19.16
67 Piotr Trząski 15.62   18.69    Poland 17.62 22.29 17.66 15.62 20.80
68 Adrian Reinert 15.81   18.83    Poland 15.81 21.05 18.75 24.38 16.69
69 Sonia Reinert 15.56   19.72    Poland 19.89 19.90 15.56 24.99 19.38
70 Paweł Włoszek 19.31   21.38    Poland 24.54 21.62 19.65 22.88 19.31
71 Kacper Jach 16.51   21.67    Poland 23.34 16.51 20.36 23.07 21.58
72 Dawid Barański 21.55   22.02    Poland 22.13 21.57 21.55 22.36 28.96
73 Karol Wykręt 21.77   23.90    Poland 23.18 25.47 21.77 DNF 23.05
74 Bartosz Seweryn 19.05   24.07    Poland 23.65 27.13 19.05 32.34 21.42
75 Paulina Szpilowska 18.49   24.12    Poland 24.04 29.82 18.49 24.66 23.66
76 Piotr Gałczyk 21.47   25.00    Poland 24.29 21.47 24.43 27.02 26.28
77 Janusz Gajda 21.62   25.63    Poland 24.30 28.55 21.62 27.35 25.23
78 Daniel Samoszyn 24.58   29.34    Poland 29.38 26.47 24.58 32.16 DNF
79 Radosław Ciuk 26.20   29.94    Poland 34.28 30.70 29.15 29.97 26.20
80 Hubert Pyśk 26.21   31.61    Poland 26.21 28.72 34.90 31.21 48.48
81 Karolina Żurek 23.81   35.19    Poland 38.09 23.81 36.81 30.66 39.11
82 Ewa Wójcik 31.92   35.69    Poland 43.05 38.33 31.92 34.76 33.97
83 Tomasz Gowin 27.95   36.68    Poland 37.93 36.67 27.95 35.45 40.41
84 Marcin Gawęda 31.62   37.50    Poland 52.74 31.62 44.20 32.02 36.27
85 Alicja Czysz 34.91   37.63    Poland 37.89 34.91 DNF 37.66 37.35
86 Wiktor Smorąg 28.44   39.09    Poland 44.23 46.24 28.44 38.25 34.79
87 Gabriela Walczowska 40.34   42.30    Poland 45.00 40.34 42.72 41.60 42.58
88 Mikołaj Kasztelan 52.51   53.65    Poland 52.95 54.87 52.51 1:23.38 53.12
89 Kasia Stawiarz 49.66   1:00.29    Poland 59.09 1:04.36 57.41 49.66 1:12.91
90 Patrycja Trząska 47.65   1:01.35    Poland 1:03.13 1:11.75 1:07.14 47.65 53.79
91 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 43.01   1:02.89    Poland 1:22.26 1:08.44 52.73 43.01 1:07.49
92 Patrycja Głodzińska 48.81   1:03.27    Poland 1:14.97 55.83 1:06.69 48.81 1:07.29
93 Katharina Knaus 56.64   1:04.75    Switzerland 1:01.33 1:01.31 1:28.15 1:11.62 56.64
94 Wojciech Wójcik 1:04.65   1:10.80    Poland 1:07.64 1:04.65 1:25.19 1:13.46 1:11.30
95 Mikołaj Giza 1:02.20   1:13.17    Poland 1:23.87 1:07.07 1:12.15 1:02.20 1:20.28
96 Marlena Tkocz 59.84   1:16.44    Poland 59.84 1:18.99 1:17.22 1:19.50 1:13.11
97 Klaudia Ciuk 1:01.90   1:20.10    Poland 1:34.24 1:01.90 1:18.07 1:22.30 1:19.93
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 8.20   9.18    Poland 10.14 8.20 8.32 9.96 9.25
2 Mateusz Śliż 9.38   9.64    Poland 9.71 9.42 9.38 10.61 9.79
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 8.47   9.67    Poland 10.22 12.06 8.47 9.53 9.26
4 Miłosz Gdula 9.82   10.37    Poland 10.36 12.17 9.82 10.29 10.46
5 Artur Kristof 8.80   10.65    Poland 8.80 14.82 10.60 10.58 10.77
6 Michał Marszałek 7.91   10.83    Poland 11.33 13.10 10.92 10.25 7.91
7 Wojciech Knott 10.06   10.94    Poland 10.06 10.35 11.49 13.79 10.97
8 Jakub Wojtaszewski 9.38   11.01    Poland 9.38 12.25 11.13 13.50 9.66
9 Ignacy Buczek 9.65   11.17    Poland 12.28 10.28 9.65 10.95 12.81
10 Michał Rzewuski 9.79   11.29    Poland 14.95 9.79 11.49 11.96 10.42
11 Bartłomiej Zięba 10.50   11.48    Poland 11.65 14.68 11.57 10.50 11.21
12 Mateusz Fydrych 9.69   11.51    Poland 11.31 12.89 11.94 11.28 9.69
13 Szymon Malinowski 11.24   11.53    Poland 14.53 11.29 11.24 11.31 12.00
14 Jan Zych 10.65   11.62    Poland 11.59 12.53 10.65 11.04 12.24
15 Bartłomiej Owczarek 9.04   11.64    Poland 11.36 12.42 11.15 13.60 9.04
16 Jonatan Kłosko 10.15   11.82    Poland 11.35 10.15 13.31 11.67 12.45
17 Filip Miazek 10.69   11.84    Poland 14.12 12.78 11.53 10.69 11.21
18 Michał Halczuk 10.84   11.85    Poland 10.84 10.88 14.02 11.50 13.18
19 Kamil Mieńko 10.56   11.91    Poland 11.38 12.63 10.56 DNF 11.71
20 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.79   12.17    Poland 13.09 11.77 8.79 12.30 12.45
21 Tomek Bogdanik 10.73   12.18    Poland 13.78 13.16 11.13 10.73 12.26
22 Piotr Bienias 11.03   12.23    Poland 12.86 13.36 12.28 11.03 11.54
23 Fabian Löhle 10.91   12.43    Switzerland 14.47 11.30 11.52 10.91 16.68
24 Paweł Berg 9.10   12.45    Poland DNF 13.89 9.10 11.67 11.80
25 Szymon Moroń 12.28   12.78    Poland 12.30 12.99 14.08 12.28 13.04
26 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 11.47   13.03    Ukraine 13.67 11.47 14.17 12.58 12.84
27 Szymon Jeziorski 12.17   13.17    Poland 12.89 14.18 DNF 12.45 12.17
28 Rafał Waryszak 11.76   13.25    Poland 14.62 13.08 12.69 13.98 11.76
29 Adam Czech 11.21   13.35    Poland 14.71 12.30 13.99 13.75 11.21
30 Fabian Oleś 11.31   13.56    Poland 14.09 13.57 11.31 14.39 13.03
31 Piotr Tokarski 12.37   13.85    Poland 12.37 14.59 13.40 DNF 13.56
32 Bartłomiej Sordyl 12.22   13.88    Poland 12.58 15.09 12.22 14.25 14.80
33 Cezary Chełkowski 13.03   13.99    Poland 15.74 13.92 14.29 13.03 13.75
34 Juliusz Czakon 12.39   14.08    Poland 13.96 15.14 20.07 13.13 12.39
35 Szymon Salabura 12.25   14.14    Poland 13.65 DNF 12.83 12.25 15.93
36 Adam Wasilewski 13.02   14.19    Poland 14.76 13.02 14.58 13.24 17.45
37 Patryk Szewczyk 12.03   14.59    Poland 25.78 12.75 12.03 15.06 15.96
38 Dominik Pasztetnik 12.34   14.64    Poland 12.34 16.10 14.13 13.69 16.76
39 Jakub Bonarski 13.17   14.72    Poland 13.17 13.91 17.15 13.82 16.42
40 Krzysztof Bober 12.33   14.86    Poland 12.33 DNF 14.64 15.51 14.44
41 Maciej Lyer 13.69   14.87    Poland 15.87 13.92 13.69 16.29 14.82
42 Adrian Dudek 13.19   15.03    Poland 14.80 14.76 15.97 13.19 15.54
43 Dominik Czechowski 13.08   15.18    Poland 16.70 14.38 14.46 13.08 DNF
44 Grzegorz Szumigaj 13.56   15.61    Poland 18.08 14.95 13.56 16.96 14.93
45 Łukasz Dyszy 14.41   15.65    Poland 16.16 16.18 17.12 14.41 14.61
46 Patryk Kozieł 13.00   15.70    Poland 13.43 18.72 17.63 16.04 13.00
47 Kacper Gałczyk 15.00   15.71    Poland 15.00 16.13 15.27 19.90 15.74
48 Kamil Olesz 14.78   15.74    Poland 14.95 18.98 14.78 16.05 16.22
49 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 13.52   16.07    Poland 16.74 16.03 15.45 13.52 17.93
50 Kacper Stacha 13.82   16.21    Poland 13.95 20.55 13.82 14.95 19.72
51 Paweł Kowol 13.71   16.29    Poland 15.69 16.33 18.46 13.71 16.85
52 Grzegorz Łuczyna 13.72   17.15    Poland 16.84 15.97 13.72 DNF 18.64
53 Piotr Trząski 13.77   17.26    Poland 17.97 16.86 18.50 16.96 13.77
54 Maciej Bąk 15.36   17.27    Poland 16.81 16.61 15.36 18.39 25.45
55 Krzysiek Pradela 15.78   17.34    Poland 17.32 16.90 17.79 15.78 19.96
56 Jakub Seiffert 11.67   17.51    Poland 21.21 16.92 15.33 11.67 20.29
57 Łukasz Tomaszewski 16.18   17.54    Poland 19.30 17.34 17.34 16.18 17.93
58 Dominik Wojciechowski 16.56   18.25    Poland 16.62 16.56 20.28 17.84 20.43
59 Kamil Bartocha 13.90   18.71    Poland 20.36 13.90 15.89 19.89 22.46
60 Przemysław Kruczek 15.86   18.73    Poland 19.78 17.72 15.86 19.91 18.70
61 Wojciech Barciaga 13.47   18.78    Poland 25.92 DNF 15.92 14.50 13.47
62 Kacper Ćwik 15.91   18.79    Poland 15.91 17.52 18.44 20.42 DNF
63 Antoni Rumowski 18.11   19.08    Poland 20.20 18.11 18.94 19.41 18.88
64 Paweł Włoszek 17.96   19.91    Poland 19.00 20.51 32.39 20.21 17.96
65 Kamil Gładysz 17.57   20.45    Poland 21.69 37.73 17.57 18.47 21.20
66 Sonia Reinert 19.47   20.52    Poland 19.47 22.00 19.68 21.07 20.82
67 Kamil Pomietło 17.90   20.75    Poland 19.79 20.17 17.90 DNF 22.30
68 Adrian Reinert 20.54   21.60    Poland 20.55 22.60 22.33 21.92 20.54
69 Kacper Jach 20.51   21.82    Poland 21.44 26.07 23.08 20.95 20.51
70 Kamil Rozmus 17.80   22.29    Poland 25.20 21.08 20.70 17.80 25.10
71 Dawid Barański 15.19   DNF    Poland 19.78 15.19 22.91 DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 8.20   9.11    Poland 8.20 9.68 9.40 9.31 8.61
2 Wojciech Knott 9.06   9.86    Poland 11.71 9.85 9.06 9.27 10.45
3 Michał Marszałek 9.65   10.14    Poland 12.48 9.93 10.41 9.65 10.08
4 Mateusz Śliż 9.81   10.38    Poland 9.96 10.65 10.84 10.53 9.81
5 Szymon Malinowski 9.67   10.54    Poland 10.57 9.67 14.22 11.31 9.75
6 Mateusz Fydrych 9.76   10.65    Poland 10.78 11.27 10.39 9.76 10.79
7 Jakub Wolniewicz 10.33   10.95    Poland 10.33 11.70 10.50 11.11 11.24
8 Jonatan Kłosko 9.23   11.04    Poland 10.87 11.43 9.23 10.83 16.44
9 Michał Rzewuski 10.67   11.55    Poland 12.11 14.52 10.67 11.14 11.41
10 Ignacy Buczek 9.03   11.56    Poland 10.85 12.86 10.97 13.12 9.03
11 Bartłomiej Owczarek 10.98   11.75    Poland 11.50 11.36 14.98 10.98 12.39
12 Jakub Wojtaszewski 10.59   11.86    Poland 11.19 10.59 DNF 11.47 12.92
13 Artur Kristof 9.50   11.95    Poland 12.54 12.40 10.90 12.71 9.50
14 Miłosz Gdula 10.19   11.97    Poland 12.43 10.19 11.27 14.47 12.20
15 Jan Zych 12.03   12.42    Poland 12.90 13.79 12.03 12.29 12.06
16 Bartłomiej Zięba 12.60   13.45    Poland 13.13 13.92 12.60 13.29 14.15
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 1.75   2.75    Poland 2.89 3.02 2.33 3.93 1.75
2 Jan Zych 1.61   2.92    Poland 2.81 3.73 2.70 3.26 1.61
3 Piotr Tokarski 2.09   2.98    Poland 2.11 3.52 2.09 3.66 3.32
4 Mateusz Fydrych 2.15   3.18    Poland 3.43 3.33 2.15 3.32 2.90
5 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.59   3.32    Poland 2.59 4.05 2.87 4.56 3.03
6 Dominik Czechowski 2.98   3.39    Poland 5.05 2.98 3.57 3.17 3.43
7 Przemysław Kaleta 2.98   3.57    Poland 4.49 2.98 3.13 5.26 3.10
8 Kacper Stacha 2.50   3.58    Poland 2.50 4.19 3.59 4.45 2.95
9 Miłosz Gdula 2.39   3.71    Poland 3.07 3.95 4.12 2.39 5.28
10 Szymon Malinowski 3.00   3.75    Poland 3.00 4.48 4.03 3.42 3.79
11 Antoni Rumowski 3.31   3.75    Poland 4.40 3.43 4.24 3.59 3.31
12 Fabian Oleś 2.82   3.77    Poland 3.95 3.65 3.71 8.98 2.82
13 Szymon Salabura 3.12   3.82    Poland 3.12 4.04 3.66 5.35 3.76
14 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2.88   3.95    Poland 4.31 3.83 3.71 4.59 2.88
15 Artur Kristof 3.26   3.95    Poland 3.26 3.76 3.86 6.54 4.22
16 Michał Rzewuski 1.34   4.01    Poland 5.89 DNF 2.44 3.71 1.34
17 Szymon Jeziorski 3.75   4.01    Poland 5.67 3.99 3.98 3.75 4.05
18 Patryk Szewczyk 2.98   4.03    Poland 2.98 3.54 3.73 5.81 4.81
19 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.14   4.09    Poland 3.14 5.73 3.54 3.76 4.96
20 Piotr Trząski 3.03   4.18    Poland 3.03 4.56 5.66 3.36 4.63
21 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 2.63   4.26    Poland 2.63 4.54 3.66 5.43 4.58
22 Kacper Gałczyk 3.57   4.31    Poland 3.57 4.19 4.95 3.79 6.08
23 Ignacy Buczek 3.58   4.36    Poland 4.22 5.06 3.81 3.58 5.96
24 Karol Zakrzewski 3.38   4.37    Poland 3.38 4.49 4.83 4.43 4.20
25 Tomek Bogdanik 3.08   4.49    Poland 3.42 3.08 5.30 DNF 4.74
26 Dominik Pasztetnik 3.32   4.58    Poland 6.29 3.32 3.51 3.94 7.15
27 Szymon Moroń 3.66   4.59    Poland 4.82 3.66 5.47 5.10 3.86
28 Wojciech Barciaga 2.94   4.60    Poland 3.84 6.27 3.69 2.94 DNF
29 Kamil Gładysz 3.55   4.65    Poland 3.88 3.55 7.21 5.92 4.15
30 Jakub Bonarski 3.81   4.70    Poland 4.51 3.81 9.64 4.71 4.88
31 Mateusz Śliż 3.30   4.86    Poland 3.30 4.19 4.73 5.65 5.75
32 Rafał Waryszak 3.65   4.93    Poland 3.65 5.30 8.31 5.19 4.29
33 Dominik Wojciechowski 4.38   4.98    Poland 4.38 6.71 4.55 5.27 5.13
34 Fabian Löhle 4.12   4.99    Switzerland 5.07 4.12 5.04 5.12 4.85
35 Hubert Hanusiak 4.26   5.02    Poland 5.59 4.26 4.79 5.27 5.00
36 Kamil Pomietło 4.51   5.09    Poland 4.72 4.51 4.70 5.86 7.79
37 Paweł Berg 4.12   5.13    Poland 4.12 5.24 4.93 5.21 6.34
38 Krzysztof Bober 4.29   5.17    Poland DNF 4.68 4.29 4.99 5.84
39 Kacper Jach 4.18   5.25    Poland 5.11 8.02 4.82 4.18 5.83
40 Bartłomiej Zięba 3.05   5.30    Poland 3.05 5.17 5.92 8.04 4.82
41 Adrian Dudek 4.79   5.33    Poland 5.17 4.79 5.46 5.74 5.35
41 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 4.79   5.33    Ukraine 5.64 4.79 5.07 6.13 5.29
43 Filip Miazek 4.33   5.46    Poland 6.08 5.42 4.33 5.61 5.35
44 Michał Halczuk 4.13   5.62    Poland 4.74 11.60 4.13 7.05 5.06
45 Przemysław Kruczek 4.98   5.67    Poland 5.59 5.72 4.98 5.71 6.92
46 Adam Czech 5.23   5.71    Poland 5.76 5.49 5.23 5.88 6.50
47 Kacper Ćwik 5.26   5.95    Poland 5.44 6.27 5.26 6.51 6.15
48 Adam Wasilewski 4.17   6.00    Poland 4.17 5.73 6.83 7.59 5.45
49 Bartosz Seweryn 4.88   6.12    Poland 4.88 5.41 DNF 7.55 5.40
50 Krzysiek Pradela 4.91   6.17    Poland 6.22 5.63 6.95 4.91 6.65
51 Maciej Bąk 4.29   6.22    Poland 6.34 4.29 6.57 5.74 8.42
52 Patryk Kozieł 5.22   6.23    Poland 6.23 5.96 5.22 6.71 6.49
53 Andrzej Jamrozik 5.36   6.27    Poland 5.36 7.09 5.98 5.74 7.28
54 Kamil Olesz 5.06   6.31    Poland 5.06 5.45 5.72 7.76 7.75
55 Jonatan Kłosko 3.42   6.37    Poland 3.42 9.25 9.94 5.79 4.07
56 Adrian Reinert 5.97   6.40    Poland 26.52 6.76 6.32 6.11 5.97
57 Maciej Lyer 4.18   6.51    Poland 10.36 15.08 4.63 4.53 4.18
58 Kamil Rozmus 5.67   6.56    Poland 6.49 7.77 5.67 5.94 7.26
59 Kamil Mieńko 4.93   6.72    Poland 8.48 5.26 6.43 4.93 16.45
60 Sonia Reinert 5.59   6.92    Poland 5.59 5.93 7.09 13.31 7.74
61 Daniel Samoszyn 6.16   7.10    Poland 6.16 7.93 DNF 6.65 6.71
62 Łukasz Dyszy 6.63   7.12    Poland 7.29 9.62 6.63 6.98 7.09
63 Paweł Kowol 5.44   7.15    Poland 8.60 6.10 6.76 9.62 5.44
64 Michał Marszałek 5.24   7.22    Poland 7.82 6.80 8.27 7.05 5.24
65 Paweł Włoszek 4.80   7.24    Poland 4.80 7.14 9.81 8.22 6.37
66 Jakub Seiffert 5.83   7.78    Poland 6.83 10.23 6.28 20.49 5.83
67 Wojciech Wójcik 6.82   7.93    Poland 8.28 6.82 DNF 8.00 7.50
68 Kamil Bartocha 3.77   7.99    Poland 3.77 8.66 8.73 8.10 7.21
69 Dawid Barański 5.15   8.21    Poland 8.34 5.15 8.44 8.39 7.89
70 Marcin Nowak 8.56   9.12    Poland 14.98 8.66 8.90 8.56 9.81
71 Karol Wykręt 6.99   9.47    Poland 6.99 8.62 9.96 9.84 23.49
72 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 6.94   9.75    Poland 19.39 6.94 9.25 9.46 10.54
73 Tomasz Gowin 9.15   10.29    Poland 12.27 9.15 9.21 9.38 12.48
74 Wiktor Smorąg 8.73   10.95    Poland 9.15 11.03 14.79 12.67 8.73
75 Paulina Szpilowska 9.29   12.10    Poland 9.29 11.37 10.44 14.49 DNF
76 Piotr Gałczyk 7.67   12.71    Poland DNF 7.67 13.60 16.70 7.82
77 Patrycja Trząska 8.10   13.00    Poland 8.10 18.15 11.75 15.61 11.63
78 Maciej Gałczyk 10.23   13.42    Poland 12.41 13.17 16.15 10.23 14.69
79 Radosław Ciuk 11.28   16.85    Poland 21.57 12.08 37.39 11.28 16.90
80 Marcin Gawęda 12.62   16.94    Poland 16.02 19.37 15.54 19.26 12.62
81 Tymek Giza 12.13   19.43    Poland 14.99 27.35 12.13 16.62 26.69
82 Gabriela Walczowska 12.55   24.76    Poland 45.78 28.06 12.55 27.88 18.35
83 Mikołaj Giza 18.94   25.18    Poland 31.83 23.54 18.94 31.48 20.51
84 Alicja Czysz 27.30   29.49    Poland 31.24 DNF 28.36 27.30 28.87
85 Katharina Knaus 22.90   35.83    Switzerland 43.33 23.45 22.90 40.72 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 2.46   3.06    Poland 2.56 3.84 2.77 4.33 2.46
2 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.98   3.19    Poland 2.98 3.54 4.27 3.01 3.03
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.45   3.20    Poland 2.45 2.96 3.97 3.08 3.55
4 Mateusz Fydrych 2.62   3.30    Poland 2.88 4.73 4.26 2.62 2.75
5 Tomek Bogdanik 2.69   3.34    Poland 2.69 4.98 3.39 3.08 3.54
6 Piotr Tokarski 2.93   3.46    Poland 3.60 2.96 5.80 3.82 2.93
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.71   3.56    Poland 3.77 3.90 3.26 2.71 3.65
8 Wojciech Barciaga 2.59   3.57    Poland 3.43 2.59 3.34 5.31 3.93
9 Michał Rzewuski 2.86   3.57    Poland 2.86 4.42 5.29 3.28 3.00
10 Szymon Jeziorski 3.40   3.77    Poland 3.40 6.88 3.77 3.73 3.80
11 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.56   3.79    Poland 5.66 4.01 3.56 3.67 3.68
12 Antoni Rumowski 3.06   3.85    Poland 3.50 4.59 3.89 4.15 3.06
13 Kacper Stacha 3.72   3.89    Poland 3.74 3.91 4.02 6.03 3.72
14 Piotr Trząski 3.56   3.90    Poland 3.71 5.70 3.95 4.04 3.56
15 Rafał Waryszak 3.58   3.91    Poland 4.68 4.00 3.60 4.14 3.58
16 Szymon Malinowski 3.37   3.99    Poland 4.38 3.65 3.93 4.39 3.37
17 Jonatan Kłosko 2.58   4.01    Poland 5.41 4.30 2.58 4.49 3.25
18 Mateusz Śliż 3.72   4.19    Poland 4.22 4.49 3.85 4.50 3.72
19 Przemysław Kaleta 2.93   4.21    Poland 5.66 3.77 4.89 3.97 2.93
20 Miłosz Gdula 3.83   4.22    Poland 4.30 4.34 6.08 3.83 4.03
21 Patryk Szewczyk 3.57   4.27    Poland 4.65 5.76 3.69 4.47 3.57
22 Fabian Löhle 3.39   4.34    Switzerland 4.50 4.22 3.39 4.31 6.47
23 Kamil Gładysz 3.75   4.36    Poland 3.75 5.77 3.94 5.25 3.90
24 Ignacy Buczek 3.55   4.41    Poland 3.89 5.00 3.55 7.89 4.34
25 Szymon Salabura 4.09   4.42    Poland 4.09 4.44 5.72 4.41 4.42
26 Karol Zakrzewski 4.11   4.45    Poland 4.11 4.20 4.43 4.71 6.59
27 Paweł Berg 3.68   4.48    Poland 5.90 4.50 3.68 4.79 4.16
28 Kacper Jach 4.13   4.65    Poland 5.63 4.87 4.88 4.13 4.19
29 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 4.02   4.72    Poland 4.75 5.18 4.02 4.22 5.62
30 Michał Halczuk 4.13   4.72    Poland 4.51 5.31 4.53 5.11 4.13
31 Dominik Pasztetnik 3.84   4.76    Poland 4.51 4.96 4.80 3.84 7.17
32 Szymon Moroń 3.65   4.80    Poland 4.61 4.16 5.62 3.65 6.24
33 Artur Kristof 3.88   4.81    Poland 4.48 5.67 5.23 4.71 3.88
34 Krzysztof Bober 3.95   4.84    Poland 5.60 3.95 6.63 4.42 4.51
35 Fabian Oleś 3.88   4.89    Poland 6.22 4.34 4.10 6.71 3.88
36 Dominik Czechowski 3.91   4.89    Poland 4.96 5.21 5.05 4.66 3.91
37 Bartosz Seweryn 4.02   4.89    Poland 9.87 4.93 5.09 4.65 4.02
38 Kamil Pomietło 4.45   4.93    Poland 4.98 5.76 5.10 4.71 4.45
39 Dominik Wojciechowski 4.48   5.03    Poland 5.26 4.48 5.33 4.49 7.14
40 Kacper Gałczyk 3.53   5.17    Poland 3.53 5.75 5.10 4.74 5.68
41 Filip Miazek 4.30   5.29    Poland 5.66 5.37 8.20 4.83 4.30
42 Hubert Hanusiak 4.55   5.38    Poland 5.45 7.74 5.63 4.55 5.05
43 Kacper Ćwik 4.62   5.45    Poland 6.21 7.48 5.21 4.62 4.94
44 Krzysiek Pradela 4.83   5.47    Poland 5.01 6.76 5.67 5.73 4.83
45 Kamil Olesz 4.79   5.52    Poland 5.16 6.59 9.10 4.81 4.79
46 Przemysław Kruczek 4.18   5.53    Poland 4.66 6.00 5.92 6.52 4.18
47 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 3.78   5.57    Ukraine 13.66 5.32 6.90 4.48 3.78
48 Paweł Kowol 4.19   5.60    Poland 6.79 5.67 5.40 4.19 5.73
49 Jakub Bonarski 3.16   5.71    Poland 3.80 5.98 11.39 7.34 3.16
50 Maciej Lyer 4.94   5.81    Poland 5.91 5.72 5.80 4.94 7.97
51 Kamil Rozmus 5.03   5.83    Poland 6.00 5.97 5.86 5.67 5.03
52 Bartłomiej Zięba 4.72   5.86    Poland 4.74 5.39 7.45 8.96 4.72
53 Adrian Dudek 5.26   5.87    Poland 6.46 5.64 9.69 5.50 5.26
54 Adam Wasilewski 4.77   6.20    Poland 6.95 5.75 4.77 6.87 5.97
55 Andrzej Jamrozik 5.00   6.20    Poland 8.32 5.00 5.81 7.49 5.31
56 Kamil Mieńko 4.59   6.51    Poland 5.76 4.59 8.58 5.20 DNF
57 Daniel Samoszyn 5.86   6.60    Poland 5.86 DNF 6.53 6.06 7.21
58 Patryk Kozieł 5.80   7.06    Poland 7.19 7.27 5.80 9.34 6.71
59 Łukasz Dyszy 5.38   7.14    Poland 7.69 7.18 6.55 14.70 5.38
60 Adrian Reinert 5.87   7.16    Poland 6.74 7.06 9.44 5.87 7.67
61 Maciej Bąk 5.58   7.22    Poland 6.74 5.58 8.42 6.51 15.13
62 Sonia Reinert 5.82   7.52    Poland 9.14 7.68 7.94 5.82 6.94
63 Adam Czech 7.13   DNF    Poland 9.04 DNF 7.13 DNF DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 2.37   2.81    Poland 2.37 2.41 4.00 3.49 2.52
2 Mateusz Fydrych 2.46   3.00    Poland 2.46 4.96 2.72 2.50 3.79
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 1.82   3.05    Poland 3.32 1.82 3.39 2.84 2.99
4 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1.83   3.29    Poland 4.06 1.83 3.36 2.69 3.83
5 Jan Zych 1.69   3.73    Poland 3.30 1.69 6.58 3.90 3.98
6 Kacper Stacha 2.36   3.94    Poland 3.27 3.96 2.36 8.82 4.58
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.30   3.99    Poland 5.14 2.30 6.56 3.96 2.87
8 Szymon Malinowski 2.60   4.02    Poland 4.52 2.60 3.57 5.42 3.97
9 Wojciech Barciaga 3.11   4.20    Poland 6.36 3.11 3.93 5.21 3.47
10 Piotr Trząski 3.96   4.35    Poland 4.16 3.96 7.56 4.44 4.44
11 Rafał Waryszak 3.67   4.36    Poland 4.73 3.67 4.35 5.41 4.00
12 Szymon Jeziorski 2.97   4.38    Poland 2.97 3.11 5.10 5.34 4.94
13 Tomek Bogdanik 2.98   4.40    Poland 12.89 2.98 3.36 6.05 3.80
14 Michał Rzewuski 1.63   4.63    Poland 4.80 1.63 7.36 5.66 3.43
15 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2.67   4.63    Poland 5.25 2.67 4.97 3.66 14.12
16 Antoni Rumowski 3.68   5.06    Poland 5.68 3.82 5.68 6.57 3.68
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 30.56   34.45    Poland 33.20 36.62 30.56 33.52 DNF
2 Wojciech Knott 29.46   35.50    Poland 33.13 36.06 48.73 37.31 29.46
3 Michał Halczuk 32.47   36.11    Poland 34.17 38.63 32.47 47.11 35.52
4 Mateusz Fydrych 38.96   40.85    Poland 38.96 42.04 43.28 40.83 39.67
5 Juliusz Czakon 39.48   43.63    Poland 39.48 45.97 47.51 44.27 40.65
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 40.35   45.17    Poland 55.17 40.35 44.05 47.88 43.57
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 40.41   45.59    Poland 44.86 42.91 50.30 40.41 49.00
8 Miłosz Gdula 38.93   45.65    Poland 46.74 44.33 38.93 45.89 51.28
9 Fabian Löhle 41.51   46.47    Switzerland 43.41 51.22 41.51 1:09.46 44.79
10 Jakub Wojtaszewski 43.93   46.98    Poland 46.90 49.09 47.90 43.93 46.13
11 Ignacy Buczek 41.14   47.60    Poland 52.06 41.14 45.12 53.68 45.62
12 Bartłomiej Zięba 42.81   48.21    Poland 57.96 44.48 42.81 52.88 47.28
13 Karol Zakrzewski 40.68   48.51    Poland 48.60 1:05.44 45.43 40.68 51.51
14 Kacper Ćwik 43.96   48.56    Poland 43.96 57.17 50.16 49.33 46.19
15 Bartłomiej Sordyl 44.36   49.11    Poland 1:21.38 46.23 44.36 52.74 48.36
16 Mateusz Śliż 44.88   49.96    Poland 44.88 49.50 45.00 58.96 55.38
17 Patryk Szewczyk 47.25   50.09    Poland 51.64 48.84 47.25 49.81 51.63
18 Michał Rzewuski 40.41   50.28    Poland 58.67 40.41 52.28 47.93 50.63
19 Michał Marszałek 49.07   50.64    Poland 49.36 53.07 56.31 49.07 49.50
20 Przemysław Kruczek 49.98   50.67    Poland 49.98 50.84 50.07 1:00.41 51.10
21 Filip Miazek 45.71   51.13    Poland 57.53 49.56 45.71 46.29 59.79
22 Adam Czech 46.67   51.22    Poland 46.83 49.33 46.67 57.50 1:03.48
23 Tomek Bogdanik 46.87   51.51    Poland 54.67 49.75 50.72 54.05 46.87
24 Fabian Oleś 48.65   51.83    Poland 49.28 48.65 49.56 58.60 56.65
25 Piotr Tokarski 44.73   52.34    Poland 51.42 1:01.94 57.23 44.73 48.36
26 Grzegorz Szumigaj 50.76   52.74    Poland 50.76 59.20 52.07 52.78 53.37
27 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 49.38   53.33    Ukraine 53.36 56.42 51.94 54.70 49.38
28 Jan Zych 44.13   53.37    Poland 59.31 44.13 47.83 54.41 57.86
29 Szymon Salabura 51.40   53.73    Poland 52.22 51.40 55.13 55.65 53.84
30 Szymon Jeziorski 51.68   54.27    Poland 51.68 55.85 58.39 53.34 53.63
31 Szymon Moroń 55.01   55.91    Poland 55.85 DNF 55.47 55.01 56.42
32 Jonatan Kłosko 41.71   56.76    Poland DNF 41.71 47.68 1:18.27 44.34
33 Patryk Kozieł 50.84   56.78    Poland 59.60 51.05 1:09.08 50.84 59.68
34 Szymon Malinowski 50.06   57.85    Poland 1:00.32 50.06 55.69 59.67 58.19
35 Artur Kristof 51.80   58.24    Poland 51.80 59.77 56.81 1:01.03 58.13
36 Rafał Waryszak 49.01   58.88    Poland 1:00.91 1:02.30 58.48 49.01 57.24
37 Paweł Kowol 57.44   1:00.25    Poland 57.44 1:04.59 1:04.42 58.63 57.69
38 Cezary Chełkowski 52.51   1:00.31    Poland 52.51 DNF 1:00.68 55.33 1:04.91
39 Kacper Stacha 51.84   1:01.51    Poland 1:07.71 58.38 1:09.35 58.45 51.84
40 Dominik Pasztetnik 57.71   1:01.66    Poland 1:13.21 57.71 1:05.62 59.56 59.81
41 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 55.71   1:02.39    Poland 1:01.67 1:01.35 1:07.17 1:04.15 55.71
42 Kamil Pomietło 53.60   1:02.71    Poland 1:02.86 1:11.86 1:01.16 1:04.10 53.60
43 Dominik Czechowski 59.27   1:02.88    Poland 1:06.03 59.27 59.43 1:11.01 1:03.18
44 Paweł Berg 57.35   1:03.03    Poland 1:03.00 1:06.40 57.35 1:01.46 1:04.63
45 Adam Wasilewski 54.52   1:03.32    Poland 1:11.10 1:04.20 54.65 1:20.33 54.52
46 Kamil Olesz 56.45   1:03.59    Poland 1:03.08 1:01.29 1:06.41 1:11.45 56.45
47 Krzysiek Pradela 1:01.99   1:03.95    Poland 1:18.73 1:06.44 1:02.09 1:01.99 1:03.31
48 Maciej Lyer 53.54   1:04.33    Poland 1:15.35 53.54 1:06.98 1:01.35 1:04.65
49 Andrzej Jamrozik 59.64   1:05.77    Poland 59.64 1:04.41 1:07.19 1:05.70 1:28.95
50 Adrian Dudek 1:03.42   1:07.74    Poland 1:04.73 1:08.38 1:13.83 1:10.12 1:03.42
51 Łukasz Dyszy 1:05.89   1:08.44    Poland 1:05.89 1:06.27 1:17.96 1:07.27 1:11.77
52 Kamil Rozmus 1:05.47   1:10.71    Poland 1:39.99 1:05.47 1:08.79 1:05.68 1:17.67
53 Antoni Rumowski 1:03.76   1:11.79    Poland 1:03.76 1:07.64 1:13.12 1:15.83 1:14.61
54 Adrian Reinert 1:02.34   1:12.44    Poland 1:23.78 1:06.06 1:02.34 1:15.56 1:15.70
55 Jakub Bonarski 1:08.97   1:12.52    Poland 1:17.62 1:19.41 1:09.42 1:10.51 1:08.97
56 Kamil Mieńko 1:09.26   1:15.40    Poland 1:12.84 1:19.64 1:21.47 1:13.72 1:09.26
57 Maciej Bąk 1:09.73   1:19.40    Poland 1:09.73 1:19.17 1:29.03 1:12.29 1:26.74
58 Dominik Wojciechowski 1:11.88   1:19.86    Poland 1:13.72 1:25.94 1:11.88 1:39.93 1:19.92
59 Sonia Reinert 1:13.47   1:22.36    Poland 1:13.47 1:15.82 1:33.93 1:17.33 1:44.29
60 Krzysztof Bober 1:07.32   1:22.38    Poland 1:13.05 1:07.32 1:24.25 1:29.84 1:30.05
61 Dawid Barański 1:18.60   1:23.70    Poland 1:23.65 1:28.10 1:43.59 1:19.34 1:18.60
62 Daniel Samoszyn 1:10.26   1:25.55    Poland 1:10.26 1:40.51 1:37.24 1:23.60 1:15.80
63 Paweł Włoszek 1:17.53   1:31.51    Poland 1:41.46 1:17.53 1:35.32 1:17.74 1:50.50
64 Hubert Hanusiak 1:26.00   1:34.63    Poland 1:34.93 1:26.00 1:47.44 1:35.79 1:33.18
65 Kacper Gałczyk 1:22.39   1:37.79    Poland 1:40.36 1:47.84 1:22.39 2:00.13 1:25.18
66 Kamil Gładysz 1:14.37   1:43.94    Poland 2:22.56 1:17.58 1:14.37 1:31.68 2:40.57
67 Kacper Jach 1:30.61   1:46.89    Poland 1:30.61 1:49.70 2:06.10 1:43.64 1:47.34
68 Karolina Żurek 1:47.93   1:58.78    Poland 1:51.56 2:23.59 1:53.65 1:47.93 2:11.12
69 Łukasz Tomaszewski 1:16.70   2:04.37    Poland 1:22.08 3:21.87 1:16.70 1:34.09 3:16.94
70 Wojciech Barciaga 52.09   2:14.47    Poland 4:03.32 52.09 1:12.16 DNF 1:27.93
71 Jakub Seiffert 1:39.49   DNF    Poland 1:39.49 2:28.86 DNF DNF 1:39.97
72 Wojciech Wójcik 2:05.05      Poland DNF 2:05.05
73 Piotr Gałczyk 2:15.52      Poland 2:57.52 2:15.52
74 Karol Wykręt 2:15.87      Poland 2:15.87 2:19.23
75 Bartosz Seweryn 2:22.00      Poland 2:22.00 2:31.17
76 Paulina Szpilowska 2:24.48      Poland DNF 2:24.48
77 Hubert Pyśk 2:41.39      Poland 2:42.18 2:41.39
78 Radosław Ciuk 2:44.39      Poland 2:44.39 3:18.24
79 Bartosz Pawlik 2:45.42      Poland 2:45.42 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 31.55   36.01    Poland 38.41 31.55 33.75 35.88 DNF
2 Michał Halczuk 31.67   36.03    Poland 36.84 32.09 39.17 31.67 42.04
3 Wojciech Knott 36.60   37.94    Poland 37.63 38.95 46.75 36.60 37.23
4 Jakub Wolniewicz 39.38   42.65    Poland 39.38 40.89 45.05 42.02 52.14
5 Mateusz Śliż 45.96   47.23    Poland 47.34 46.54 45.96 47.81 59.86
6 Mateusz Fydrych 39.80   47.24    Poland 50.90 40.56 39.80 54.78 50.26
7 Ignacy Buczek 43.35   47.57    Poland 48.35 43.35 51.39 46.80 47.55
8 Fabian Löhle 40.60   47.64    Switzerland 52.29 50.69 47.97 40.60 44.27
9 Bartłomiej Sordyl 43.79   48.21    Poland 44.67 48.79 54.48 51.17 43.79
10 Jakub Wojtaszewski 43.16   48.24    Poland 51.86 43.16 44.43 49.71 50.57
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 41.14   48.51    Poland 44.44 1:11.45 51.64 41.14 49.46
12 Juliusz Czakon 37.52   49.21    Poland 49.39 53.12 50.82 37.52 47.41
13 Karol Zakrzewski 41.66   50.44    Poland 49.47 48.36 54.15 41.66 53.50
14 Patryk Szewczyk 46.98   51.23    Poland 46.98 52.49 1:11.94 54.14 47.05
15 Bartłomiej Zięba 35.14   52.54    Poland 1:11.10 42.28 1:12.40 35.14 44.23
16 Kacper Ćwik 48.58   53.01    Poland 49.16 56.34 58.30 48.58 53.54
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 58.46   1:08.16    Poland 1:09.03 58.46 1:03.07 1:12.38 DNF
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1:04.26   1:12.15    Poland 1:11.86 1:16.56 1:17.52 1:08.03 1:04.26
3 Wojciech Knott 1:10.05   1:12.84    Poland 1:10.05 1:14.81 1:22.20 1:11.08 1:12.63
4 Adam Czech 1:20.80   1:23.49    Poland 1:20.80 1:27.94 1:23.80 1:22.82 1:23.85
5 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:18.60   1:24.35    Poland 1:36.20 1:27.52 1:19.61 1:25.93 1:18.60
6 Fabian Löhle 1:17.10   1:25.12    Switzerland 1:17.10 1:30.78 1:24.05 1:28.16 1:23.16
7 Juliusz Czakon 1:22.02   1:30.94    Poland 1:25.77 1:36.30 1:39.78 1:22.02 1:30.75
8 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:23.51   1:31.49    Poland 1:42.32 1:25.75 1:34.97 1:33.75 1:23.51
9 Karol Zakrzewski 1:26.60   1:34.67    Poland 1:41.98 1:27.47 1:44.30 1:26.60 1:34.57
10 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:30.42   1:37.35    Poland 1:36.89 1:38.62 1:59.39 1:30.42 1:36.54
11 Adam Wasilewski 1:36.42   1:39.13    Poland 1:41.06 1:39.34 1:45.91 1:36.42 1:36.98
12 Cezary Chełkowski 1:29.62   1:39.63    Poland 1:29.62 1:39.70 1:40.66 1:38.52 1:56.29
13 Ignacy Buczek 1:26.77   1:40.29    Poland 1:52.56 1:41.40 1:40.06 1:39.42 1:26.77
14 Szymon Malinowski 1:43.96   1:45.98    Poland 1:44.75 1:43.96 1:46.59 1:53.58 1:46.59
15 Mateusz Fydrych 1:32.07   1:46.40    Poland 1:51.19 1:32.07 1:50.12 1:44.17 1:44.92
16 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:39.44   1:47.77    Poland 1:50.93 1:55.06 1:39.44 1:45.58 1:46.79
17 Szymon Moroń 1:37.14   1:48.18    Poland 1:51.58 1:39.65 1:56.92 1:53.30 1:37.14
18 Przemysław Kruczek 1:39.05   1:49.22    Poland 1:53.72 1:42.78 1:39.05 1:51.16 1:56.27
19 Mateusz Śliż 1:47.67   1:53.99    Poland 1:51.52 2:17.45 1:47.67 1:58.79 1:51.67
20 Kacper Ćwik 1:43.12   1:54.61    Poland 1:46.59 2:03.28 1:59.92 1:57.33 1:43.12
21 Piotr Tokarski 1:46.58   1:56.40    Poland 1:46.58 2:01.05 1:59.69 1:48.46 2:03.24
22 Miłosz Gdula 1:51.20   1:57.83    Poland 1:53.40 1:51.20 1:58.55 2:01.55 2:30.85
23 Kacper Stacha 1:43.39   1:59.17    Poland 1:47.85 2:31.48 1:43.39 2:06.96 2:02.69
24 Michał Rzewuski 1:39.89   2:00.53    Poland 2:02.54 1:59.24 2:11.67 1:59.80 1:39.89
25 Filip Miazek 1:55.33   2:02.27    Poland 2:08.46 2:02.51 1:55.33 1:56.37 2:07.94
26 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 1:53.18   2:02.29    Ukraine 2:21.26 1:53.18 2:03.42 2:01.03 2:02.43
27 Wojciech Barciaga 1:52.88   2:02.41    Poland 2:04.55 1:59.83 1:52.88 2:02.84 2:04.93
28 Tomek Bogdanik 1:50.32   2:02.45    Poland 2:27.14 1:50.32 2:05.70 2:08.62 1:53.04
29 Kamil Pomietło 2:03.28   2:08.10    Poland 2:05.19 2:04.05 DNF 2:03.28 2:15.06
30 Jan Zych 2:04.06   2:08.17    Poland 2:04.06 2:23.74 2:07.93 2:07.33 2:09.25
31 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:59.34   2:11.95    Poland 2:21.89 2:04.92 2:14.69 2:16.24 1:59.34
32 Krzysiek Pradela 1:59.86   2:13.26    Poland 2:18.59 2:18.61 2:04.57 2:16.62 1:59.86
33 Rafał Waryszak 2:11.39   2:14.04    Poland 2:13.98 2:11.39 2:14.20 2:13.95 2:30.16
34 Paweł Kowol 1:50.31   2:14.26    Poland 2:07.69 2:21.53 1:50.31 2:13.56 2:25.03
35 Dominik Czechowski 1:57.75   2:14.35    Poland 2:42.42 1:57.75 1:59.92 2:13.36 2:29.76
36 Andrzej Jamrozik 2:11.50   2:14.86    Poland 2:14.50 2:26.42 2:11.50 2:15.51 2:14.56
37 Fabian Oleś 2:01.09   2:15.10    Poland 2:18.18 2:04.01 2:38.80 2:23.12 2:01.09
38 Dominik Wojciechowski 2:03.80   2:15.23    Poland 2:51.71 2:16.27 2:09.75 2:19.68 2:03.80
39 Maciej Lyer 2:11.25   2:18.23    Poland 2:14.93 2:34.97 2:19.50 2:11.25 2:20.27
40 Kamil Olesz 2:12.11   2:21.08    Poland 2:12.11 2:24.98 2:20.27 2:17.98 2:31.06
41 Paweł Włoszek 2:09.12   2:22.27    Poland 2:22.85 3:05.16 2:09.12 2:18.79 2:25.17
42 Patryk Kozieł 2:14.87   2:22.30    Poland 2:14.87 2:21.19 2:21.90 2:23.82 2:31.80
43 Artur Kristof 2:21.22   2:24.11    Poland 2:21.84 2:24.26 2:21.22 2:34.14 2:26.22
44 Bartłomiej Zięba 2:12.88   2:24.72    Poland 2:58.35 2:24.04 2:25.97 2:12.88 2:24.15
45 Kamil Rozmus 2:17.46   2:25.23    Poland 2:23.04 2:33.04 2:43.93 2:17.46 2:19.61
46 Szymon Salabura 2:28.88   2:32.63    Poland 2:33.91 2:38.32 2:28.88 2:30.16 2:33.81
47 Szymon Jeziorski 2:12.23   2:33.04    Poland 2:39.51 2:48.07 2:21.47 2:38.13 2:12.23
48 Antoni Rumowski 2:20.50   2:33.86    Poland 2:42.35 2:25.21 2:20.50 2:53.27 2:34.03
49 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 2:19.71   2:41.46    Poland 2:50.16 2:48.49 DNF 2:25.74 2:19.71
50 Dawid Barański 2:08.46   2:43.13    Poland 3:44.50 2:55.64 2:46.92 2:08.46 2:26.82
51 Daniel Samoszyn 2:38.62   2:59.17    Poland 3:01.68 2:38.62 2:49.27 3:06.57 3:30.82
52 Jakub Bonarski 2:52.28   3:02.95    Poland 3:08.62 2:52.28 3:02.43 2:57.81 3:30.73
53 Adrian Dudek 2:48.04   3:08.15    Poland 2:48.04 3:16.62 3:50.93 2:51.25 3:16.59
54 Patryk Szewczyk 1:37.59   DNF    Poland 1:50.63 1:37.59 DNF DNF DNS
55 Wojciech Wójcik 4:09.67      Poland 4:13.04 4:09.67
56 Kamil Gładysz 4:24.10      Poland 4:24.10 4:44.49
57 Bartosz Seweryn 4:43.97      Poland 4:43.97 DNF
58 Kacper Jach 5:31.35      Poland 5:45.12 5:31.35
59 Tomasz Gowin 7:06.02      Poland 7:06.02 DNF
60 Krzysztof Bober DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:02.73   1:05.50    Poland 1:03.74 1:02.73 1:08.31 1:10.40 1:04.46
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1:08.16   1:09.90    Poland 1:08.16 1:22.14 1:10.54 1:10.33 1:08.84
3 Wojciech Knott 1:07.74   1:14.08    Poland 1:16.00 1:21.82 1:09.58 1:16.66 1:07.74
4 Adam Czech 1:21.89   1:25.81    Poland 1:23.90 1:31.01 1:21.89 1:22.52 1:34.90
5 Fabian Löhle 1:24.62   1:28.28    Switzerland 1:30.54 1:26.84 1:24.62 1:31.20 1:27.45
6 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:16.39   1:28.54    Poland 1:31.69 1:27.11 1:30.61 1:16.39 1:27.91
7 Juliusz Czakon 1:24.83   1:29.49    Poland 1:28.44 1:24.83 DNF 1:28.68 1:31.36
8 Karol Zakrzewski 1:27.94   1:35.44    Poland 1:34.44 1:37.81 1:34.06 1:27.94 1:42.08
9 Ignacy Buczek 1:25.81   1:40.43    Poland 2:06.55 1:32.45 1:53.61 1:35.22 1:25.81
10 Cezary Chełkowski 1:34.89   1:40.60    Poland 1:37.17 1:52.35 1:48.80 1:34.89 1:35.82
11 Mateusz Fydrych 1:38.02   1:43.49    Poland 1:38.02 1:47.20 1:44.30 1:51.62 1:38.98
12 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:33.05   1:44.93    Poland 1:49.92 1:33.05 1:36.08 1:48.79 1:50.06
13 Szymon Moroń 1:38.90   1:47.27    Poland 1:38.90 1:48.56 1:47.20 1:46.05 1:55.66
14 Szymon Malinowski 1:33.48   1:47.42    Poland 1:33.48 1:48.34 1:46.78 1:49.58 1:47.13
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:39.32   1:48.10    Poland 2:01.37 1:51.80 1:39.32 1:43.59 1:48.90
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:59.44   2:01.92    Poland 2:03.13 2:03.18 1:59.44
2 Przemysław Kaleta 2:23.09   2:28.15    Poland 2:23.09 2:32.13 2:29.24
3 Adam Czech 2:31.84   2:34.43    Poland 2:31.84 2:34.58 2:36.86
4 Wojciech Knott 2:25.89   2:36.79    Poland 2:39.01 2:45.47 2:25.89
5 Fabian Löhle 2:41.39   NR 2:44.79   NR  Switzerland 2:44.16 2:41.39 2:48.81
6 Juliusz Czakon 2:44.78   2:53.50    Poland 2:52.58 3:03.15 2:44.78
7 Cezary Chełkowski 2:52.42   2:57.86    Poland 2:52.42 3:07.99 2:53.17
8 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3:08.85   3:17.06    Poland 3:18.19 3:08.85 3:24.15
9 Szymon Malinowski 3:11.29   3:18.18    Poland 3:11.29 3:13.66 3:29.60
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:20.67   3:22.76    Poland 3:26.14 3:21.48 3:20.67
11 Przemysław Kruczek 3:16.30   3:35.14    Poland 3:48.11 3:41.01 3:16.30
12 Piotr Tokarski 3:41.85   3:48.15    Poland 3:44.95 3:57.66 3:41.85
13 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3:53.50   4:07.94    Poland 4:22.58 4:07.73 3:53.50
14 Kacper Stacha 3:59.33   4:21.64    Poland 4:16.47 4:49.13 3:59.33
15 Szymon Moroń 4:04.09   4:30.27    Poland 4:20.25 5:06.47 4:04.09
16 Kacper Ćwik 4:18.25   4:31.08    Poland 4:40.43 4:34.55 4:18.25
17 Ignacy Buczek 3:36.50   4:37.47    Poland 3:43.43 3:36.50 6:32.49
18 Krzysiek Pradela 4:12.15   4:43.99    Poland 4:53.78 5:06.05 4:12.15
19 Patryk Kozieł 4:44.86   5:09.57    Poland 4:44.86 5:03.48 5:40.38
20 Kamil Rozmus 5:04.87      Poland 5:04.87
21 Paweł Włoszek 5:15.88      Poland 5:15.88
22 Jakub Wojtaszewski 5:36.00      Poland 5:36.00
23 Jan Zych 6:03.72      Poland 6:03.72
24 Antoni Rumowski 6:04.56      Poland 6:04.56
25 Dawid Barański 6:06.01      Poland 6:06.01
26 Tomek Bogdanik 6:36.07      Poland 6:36.07
27 Michał Rzewuski 6:37.06      Poland 6:37.06
28 Wojciech Barciaga 6:37.26      Poland 6:37.26
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:49.68   2:53.29    Poland 2:59.18 2:51.00 2:49.68
2 Przemysław Kaleta 3:41.14   3:54.06    Poland 3:41.14 3:45.43 4:15.60
3 Wojciech Knott 3:41.61   3:55.61    Poland 3:41.61 3:52.52 4:12.71
4 Adam Czech 3:41.35   3:58.05    Poland 4:28.91 3:41.35 3:43.88
5 Fabian Löhle 3:54.69   NR 4:10.05   NR  Switzerland 4:02.59 4:32.88 3:54.69
6 Juliusz Czakon 4:02.19   4:11.56    Poland 4:29.10 4:03.39 4:02.19
7 Cezary Chełkowski 4:24.28   4:41.06    Poland 4:24.28 4:46.00 4:52.89
8 Przemysław Kruczek 4:45.21   5:04.22    Poland 5:16.10 5:11.36 4:45.21
9 Szymon Malinowski 5:02.73   5:10.51    Poland 5:02.73 5:20.51 5:08.28
10 Ignacy Buczek 5:04.88   5:12.40    Poland 5:04.88 5:23.83 5:08.49
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 5:05.76   5:31.79    Poland 5:36.58 5:53.03 5:05.76
12 Adam Wasilewski 5:27.48   5:45.74    Poland 5:27.48 5:57.34 5:52.41
13 Grzegorz Szumigaj 5:04.24   5:48.82    Poland 6:35.59 5:46.64 5:04.24
14 Tomek Bogdanik 6:05.35   6:20.43    Poland 6:40.66 6:15.27 6:05.35
15 Bartłomiej Owczarek 5:57.78   6:21.90    Poland 5:57.78 6:42.51 6:25.42
16 Piotr Tokarski 6:02.99   6:31.19    Poland 6:48.41 6:02.99 6:42.18
17 Kamil Rozmus 6:10.27   6:31.62    Poland 6:10.27 6:18.54 7:06.05
18 Krzysiek Pradela 6:18.84   6:38.47    Poland 6:18.84 6:54.27 6:42.29
19 Szymon Moroń 6:10.44   6:39.50    Poland 6:24.83 7:23.24 6:10.44
20 Patryk Kozieł 6:53.41   7:15.77    Poland 6:58.18 6:53.41 7:55.73
21 Paweł Włoszek 6:51.66   7:36.63    Poland 6:51.66 7:23.34 8:34.89
22 Jakub Wojtaszewski 4:22.38   DNF    Poland 4:22.38 DNF DNS
23 Kacper Stacha 7:28.88      Poland 7:28.88
24 Wojciech Barciaga 9:08.47      Poland 9:08.47
25 Dawid Barański DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:46.48   DNF    Poland 1:46.48 DNF DNF
2 Kamil Pomietło 1:59.93   DNF    Poland 1:59.93 2:17.49 DNF
3 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:02.51   DNF    Poland 2:02.51 3:52.69 DNF
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:03.43   DNF    Poland DNF 2:03.43 DNF
5 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 2:06.43   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF 2:06.43
6 Szymon Jeziorski 2:18.46   DNF    Poland DNF 2:18.46 DNF
7 Piotr Gałczyk 2:43.73   DNF    Poland 2:43.73 4:09.25 DNF
8 Mateusz Fydrych 2:43.82   DNF    Poland 2:43.82 DNF DNF
9 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2:56.54   DNF    Poland 2:56.54 DNF DNF
10 Paweł Kowol 3:11.50   DNF    Poland 3:11.50 4:20.32 DNF
11 Bartłomiej Zięba 4:04.42   DNF    Poland DNF 4:04.42 DNS
12 Piotr Tokarski 4:27.65   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 4:27.65
13 Fabian Löhle 6:16.28   DNF    Switzerland DNF DNF 6:16.28
14 Bartłomiej Sordyl DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
14 Ignacy Buczek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
14 Krzysiek Pradela DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
14 Krzysztof Bober DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
14 Miłosz Gdula DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
14 Paulina Szpilowska DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
14 Szymon Moroń DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
14 Łukasz Tomaszewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 12.28   13.51    Poland 12.36 14.78 16.64 12.28 13.40
2 Michał Marszałek 13.15   16.17    Poland 14.87 15.84 13.15 20.83 17.81
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 15.77   17.36    Poland 16.69 16.75 19.21 15.77 18.65
4 Bartłomiej Zięba 16.06   18.51    Poland 18.31 16.42 20.79 21.74 16.06
5 Karol Zakrzewski 16.79   18.98    Poland 16.79 20.42 18.07 18.46 21.17
6 Wojciech Knott 14.37   19.64    Poland 21.83 17.19 20.16 21.57 14.37
7 Michał Halczuk 17.87   19.65    Poland 21.41 18.87 28.85 17.87 18.66
8 Mateusz Śliż 15.35   20.08    Poland 20.07 15.35 19.16 21.00 24.19
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 17.37   20.69    Poland 21.84 21.66 17.37 26.62 18.57
10 Szymon Moroń 19.83   21.65    Poland 19.83 24.12 28.10 20.25 20.57
11 Michał Rzewuski 19.28   22.22    Poland 23.99 19.28 28.49 19.59 23.08
12 Fabian Oleś 20.09   22.32    Poland 29.25 20.09 21.34 23.33 22.29
13 Rafał Waryszak 18.50   22.52    Poland 23.55 18.50 27.24 23.65 20.35
14 Mateusz Fydrych 19.70   22.89    Poland 22.15 19.70 30.98 20.51 26.02
15 Artur Kristof 19.06   23.02    Poland 20.56 19.06 22.83 25.66 30.06
16 Paweł Berg 17.80   23.56    Poland 17.80 21.83 26.38 22.47 26.48
17 Andrzej Jamrozik 19.36   23.62    Poland 20.69 33.21 28.98 19.36 21.19
18 Szymon Jeziorski 20.01   24.13    Poland 27.48 20.01 24.86 20.06 38.18
19 Tomek Bogdanik 19.80   24.95    Poland 26.10 21.79 27.53 19.80 26.97
20 Adam Czech 22.17   25.08    Poland 22.17 24.29 26.54 26.31 24.65
21 Maciej Lyer 19.92   25.46    Poland 27.30 36.67 21.43 27.65 19.92
22 Wojciech Barciaga 20.40   25.46    Poland 20.40 23.83 37.46 26.22 26.33
23 Dominik Pasztetnik 22.47   25.67    Poland 28.81 25.30 37.98 22.47 22.90
24 Jan Zych 22.86   25.80    Poland 25.86 28.50 22.86 23.04 28.59
25 Szymon Salabura 20.68   26.19    Poland 34.88 22.02 31.08 25.48 20.68
26 Dawid Barański 22.78   26.91    Poland 36.02 28.57 27.73 22.78 24.43
27 Fabian Löhle 21.80   27.17    Switzerland 25.98 21.80 29.30 26.24 31.65
28 Piotr Tokarski 23.94   27.21    Poland 23.94 27.82 25.94 27.87 34.02
29 Kamil Olesz 20.08   27.43    Poland 27.38 30.47 28.87 20.08 26.05
30 Szymon Malinowski 24.70   28.15    Poland 34.96 24.70 28.21 25.55 30.70
31 Adrian Dudek 27.62   28.44    Poland 27.97 36.16 28.15 29.19 27.62
32 Grzegorz Szumigaj 25.31   28.64    Poland 28.96 31.78 30.57 25.31 26.38
33 Antoni Rumowski 26.80   28.91    Poland 27.09 36.51 26.80 27.12 32.52
34 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 28.20   29.19    Ukraine 39.36 28.89 28.20 29.71 28.98
35 Kamil Mieńko 23.53   29.49    Poland 30.98 33.93 23.53 45.60 23.55
36 Łukasz Dyszy 26.36   30.41    Poland 36.15 31.43 29.42 30.37 26.36
37 Patryk Szewczyk 24.11   30.84    Poland 26.02 24.11 33.33 33.16 35.88
38 Kamil Rozmus 28.45   31.52    Poland 28.45 37.07 28.69 41.30 28.80
39 Jakub Bonarski 25.02   31.64    Poland 29.62 36.01 30.02 25.02 35.29
40 Filip Miazek 29.69   32.42    Poland 32.65 32.54 39.19 32.07 29.69
41 Kacper Gałczyk 23.27   32.52    Poland 23.27 38.09 30.54 35.02 31.99
42 Kacper Ćwik 30.28   33.20    Poland 32.25 32.77 34.57 38.99 30.28
43 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 25.57   33.33    Poland 37.16 45.80 30.41 25.57 32.43
44 Maciej Bąk 28.44   33.63    Poland 35.41 38.69 36.02 28.44 29.45
45 Dominik Czechowski 26.53   34.39    Poland 32.62 42.05 41.83 26.53 28.73
46 Miłosz Gdula 30.63   34.63    Poland 31.45 30.63 37.32 DNF 35.11
47 Ignacy Buczek 26.24   34.99    Poland 34.82 41.32 26.24 48.63 28.84
48 Paweł Kowol 30.58   35.25    Poland 30.72 37.32 1:17.94 37.72 30.58
49 Patryk Kozieł 32.71   35.98    Poland 38.14 42.52 35.45 34.36 32.71
50 Kacper Stacha 32.43   36.76    Poland 32.43 34.76 37.40 38.11 41.62
51 Krzysztof Bober 29.97   37.77    Poland 37.20 44.79 DNF 29.97 31.32
52 Adam Wasilewski 26.59   37.79    Poland 37.41 35.04 40.93 26.59 50.05
53 Dominik Wojciechowski 36.99   37.91    Poland 38.74 DNF 37.56 37.42 36.99
54 Jakub Seiffert 34.45   40.60    Poland 45.36 36.82 45.83 34.45 39.61
55 Przemysław Kruczek 36.66   43.15    Poland 42.08 1:07.28 36.66 40.67 46.70
56 Kamil Pomietło 39.17   43.87    Poland 42.87 42.48 39.17 46.26 DNF
57 Łukasz Tomaszewski 39.05   44.16    Poland 52.04 39.05 41.71 40.77 49.99
58 Piotr Trząski 40.27   46.01    Poland 41.60 54.67 40.27 55.32 41.77
59 Krzysiek Pradela 42.44   52.22    Poland 42.44 52.20 1:00.53 43.94 1:24.97
60 Grzegorz Łuczyna 45.31      Poland 48.37 45.31
61 Adrian Reinert 46.08      Poland 46.08 54.51
62 Kacper Jach 47.63      Poland 47.63 49.04
63 Piotr Gałczyk 51.03      Poland 51.03 57.98
64 Sonia Reinert 51.63      Poland 1:08.84 51.63
65 Radosław Ciuk 55.79      Poland 1:17.56 55.79
66 Kamil Bartocha 1:02.94      Poland 1:02.94 DNF
67 Wojciech Wójcik 1:03.37      Poland 1:03.37 1:07.45
68 Kamil Gładysz 1:06.82      Poland 1:06.82 1:22.26
69 Wiktor Smorąg 1:11.33      Poland 1:11.33 1:43.89
70 Marcin Nowak 1:21.71      Poland 1:21.71 1:56.08
71 Maciej Gałczyk 1:25.30      Poland DNF 1:25.30
72 Gabriela Walczowska 1:28.37      Poland 1:28.37 1:48.83
73 Tomasz Gowin 1:45.29      Poland 1:45.29 3:13.99
74 Bartosz Pawlik 1:53.27      Poland 1:57.54 1:53.27
75 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 3:07.45      Poland 3:07.45 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 11.14   12.91    Poland 14.46 13.02 11.14 12.29 13.43
2 Michał Marszałek 11.24   15.87    Poland 16.14 18.22 11.24 13.58 17.90
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 13.41   16.04    Poland 15.52 17.76 13.41 17.14 15.47
4 Karol Zakrzewski 15.39   16.43    Poland 16.63 15.39 16.85 20.07 15.80
5 Bartłomiej Zięba 14.40   16.63    Poland 16.82 16.27 14.40 17.70 16.80
6 Mateusz Śliż 13.85   17.82    Poland 17.61 19.01 16.83 13.85 21.33
7 Paweł Berg 15.23   19.18    Poland 19.84 22.30 15.23 18.45 19.25
8 Wojciech Knott 18.07   19.71    Poland 18.07 21.60 19.87 19.56 19.69
9 Michał Halczuk 16.99   20.71    Poland 23.75 21.02 21.07 20.03 16.99
10 Mateusz Fydrych 17.21   21.70    Poland 23.37 23.45 17.21 20.04 21.70
11 Jan Zych 20.07   22.44    Poland 20.76 24.24 28.88 20.07 22.31
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 20.21   22.63    Poland 22.03 23.53 20.21 22.34 29.99
13 Rafał Waryszak 19.28   23.19    Poland 19.28 21.36 26.47 28.09 21.75
14 Szymon Moroń 18.92   23.21    Poland 20.95 18.92 35.02 22.43 26.26
15 Tomek Bogdanik 18.92   23.41    Poland 25.08 23.00 22.15 18.92 27.45
16 Adam Czech 19.16   23.78    Poland 23.97 25.53 19.16 21.84 26.03
17 Fabian Oleś 21.90   24.03    Poland 24.93 21.90 25.11 23.59 23.56
18 Piotr Tokarski 21.55   24.29    Poland 27.16 21.55 22.01 23.69 33.40
19 Andrzej Jamrozik 20.76   24.58    Poland 26.12 20.76 23.93 23.68 31.26
20 Artur Kristof 19.03   24.89    Poland 24.43 27.32 19.03 22.92 DNF
21 Łukasz Dyszy 23.19   25.10    Poland 24.40 23.52 29.55 27.38 23.19
22 Maciej Lyer 22.86   25.28    Poland 22.86 25.62 25.68 24.54 29.09
23 Szymon Jeziorski 20.56   25.59    Poland 23.63 20.56 29.49 23.64 30.90
24 Fabian Löhle 24.48   26.56    Switzerland 34.24 29.73 25.34 24.48 24.60
25 Paweł Kowol 24.17   26.85    Poland 27.71 27.92 24.91 24.17 29.64
26 Wojciech Barciaga 19.84   26.87    Poland 29.05 25.55 32.57 19.84 26.01
27 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 22.24   27.09    Ukraine 28.86 22.24 27.68 25.70 27.88
28 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 20.04   27.35    Poland 29.01 27.51 25.53 39.35 20.04
29 Grzegorz Szumigaj 22.60   28.64    Poland 30.34 28.29 22.60 31.54 27.28
30 Szymon Salabura 24.87   28.72    Poland 31.94 28.02 24.87 26.19 34.22
31 Ignacy Buczek 25.21   28.90    Poland 32.35 28.18 36.12 26.16 25.21
32 Dawid Barański 21.21   29.01    Poland 32.86 34.93 25.71 21.21 28.47
33 Dominik Pasztetnik 26.19   29.01    Poland 32.86 27.96 29.00 30.08 26.19
34 Kacper Gałczyk 25.14   29.07    Poland 28.42 34.62 26.80 31.99 25.14
35 Jakub Bonarski 24.84   29.16    Poland 36.05 25.73 28.33 33.42 24.84
36 Miłosz Gdula 23.60   29.43    Poland 25.67 30.23 23.60 32.40 33.05
37 Adam Wasilewski 26.89   30.18    Poland 26.89 28.30 28.25 38.53 33.99
38 Kamil Olesz 24.56   30.47    Poland 25.81 34.38 24.56 36.67 31.23
39 Filip Miazek 25.35   30.69    Poland 25.82 25.35 37.84 39.42 28.42
40 Szymon Malinowski 28.62   30.90    Poland 39.47 33.75 28.69 28.62 30.25
41 Antoni Rumowski 24.89   31.03    Poland 34.99 30.04 24.89 28.05 36.82
42 Michał Rzewuski 20.61   31.07    Poland DNF 20.61 27.09 38.41 27.71
43 Kamil Mieńko 27.32   31.94    Poland 34.92 29.00 31.91 27.32 37.80
44 Kacper Stacha 26.60   32.45    Poland 48.00 26.60 36.67 30.79 29.89
45 Adrian Dudek 25.64   33.09    Poland 59.88 30.41 39.08 29.78 25.64
46 Kamil Rozmus 29.64   33.69    Poland 32.63 38.15 30.28 42.70 29.64
47 Maciej Bąk 31.69   34.59    Poland 31.69 39.04 32.15 39.87 32.59
48 Dominik Wojciechowski 25.51   34.62    Poland 32.49 37.14 34.24 38.09 25.51
49 Jakub Seiffert 30.51   37.57    Poland 37.38 39.62 35.71 51.91 30.51
50 Kacper Ćwik 25.29   37.72    Poland 39.85 35.94 25.29 46.45 37.37
51 Krzysztof Bober 31.92   37.82    Poland 38.37 36.09 31.92 46.62 38.99
52 Patryk Kozieł 33.57   38.34    Poland 41.29 53.54 39.15 34.59 33.57
53 Dominik Czechowski 27.33   40.47    Poland 35.46 33.83 52.13 DNF 27.33
54 Przemysław Kruczek 35.25   41.16    Poland 45.54 40.74 35.25 37.21 45.64
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 12.13   12.81    Poland 13.51 12.80 13.02 12.13 12.60
2 Karol Zakrzewski 16.14   17.00    Poland 17.35 16.58 17.07 22.58 16.14
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 13.85   17.36    Poland 17.46 13.85 18.20 17.35 17.27
4 Wojciech Knott 14.35   17.48    Poland 17.74 19.52 20.51 14.35 15.19
5 Michał Marszałek 14.60   18.39    Poland 17.61 21.09 20.99 16.58 14.60
6 Michał Halczuk 16.11   18.94    Poland 20.86 16.11 19.51 18.96 18.36
7 Mateusz Śliż 18.41   19.19    Poland 25.53 18.83 19.58 18.41 19.15
8 Paweł Berg 18.71   20.38    Poland 18.71 19.61 21.87 20.81 20.71
9 Adam Czech 19.38   23.40    Poland 19.54 31.78 25.69 24.97 19.38
10 Szymon Moroń 19.26   24.00    Poland 19.26 24.51 25.66 21.84 28.07
11 Bartłomiej Zięba 18.21   24.01    Poland 26.02 18.21 21.25 24.75 DNF
12 Mateusz Fydrych 21.87   24.64    Poland 21.87 27.55 32.46 24.12 22.24
13 Tomek Bogdanik 21.44   24.66    Poland 22.15 28.71 26.12 25.70 21.44
14 Jan Zych 19.90   25.18    Poland 26.06 28.37 22.91 26.56 19.90
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 20.46   25.80    Poland 31.92 29.43 23.86 24.10 20.46
16 Rafał Waryszak 23.75   26.50    Poland 23.75 31.15 25.95 24.82 28.72
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 5.50   6.54    Poland 6.77 5.90 6.94 DNF 5.50
2 Hubert Hanusiak 5.82   7.52    Poland 9.52 6.49 10.26 5.82 6.56
3 Paweł Kowol 10.20   10.62    Poland DNF 10.91 10.42 10.52 10.20
4 Bartosz Pawlik 9.85   10.87    Poland 9.85 10.85 10.38 11.38 17.59
5 Przemysław Kruczek 12.22   14.72    Poland 14.77 14.94 14.88 14.50 12.22
6 Wojciech Barciaga 12.95   14.85    Poland DNF 15.40 14.83 12.95 14.31
7 Andrzej Jamrozik 15.88   19.17    Poland 17.71 19.62 21.22 20.18 15.88
8 Paulina Szpilowska 16.05   22.60    Poland DNF 18.95 21.15 27.71 16.05
9 Antoni Rumowski 14.91   26.77    Poland 30.02 14.91 30.11 20.17 DNF
10 Jonatan Kłosko 18.17   DNF    Poland DNF 18.17 19.08 DNF 22.94
11 Szymon Salabura 20.27      Poland 21.78 20.27
12 Piotr Trząski 20.77      Poland DNF 20.77
13 Piotr Tokarski 21.54      Poland 24.24 21.54
14 Dominik Czechowski 23.04      Poland 23.04 29.82
15 Fabian Löhle 23.92      Switzerland 42.01 23.92
16 Maciej Bąk 24.80      Poland 24.80 25.76
17 Tomek Bogdanik 26.60      Poland 26.60 DNF
18 Jan Zych 27.76      Poland 38.59 27.76
19 Kamil Rozmus 29.59      Poland 29.59 44.54
20 Adam Rzewuski 40.44      Poland DNF 40.44
21 Michał Rzewuski 44.47      Poland DNF 44.47
22 Cezary Chełkowski 48.85      Poland DNF 48.85
23 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Artur Kristof 53.24   59.07    Poland 57.48 53.24 1:07.36 1:04.84 54.89
2 Filip Miazek 51.79   59.13    Poland 57.74 51.79 56.80 1:02.85 1:04.74
3 Mateusz Śliż 59.57   1:05.02    Poland 1:05.37 1:08.20 59.57 1:07.99 1:01.70
4 Michał Halczuk 1:13.25   1:21.48    Poland 1:13.25 1:16.07 1:24.07 1:26.64 1:24.30
5 Miłosz Gdula 1:21.14   1:26.29    Poland 1:37.79 1:30.20 1:24.06 1:24.60 1:21.14
6 Kamil Pomietło 1:15.69   1:28.72    Poland 1:36.98 1:21.35 1:27.83 1:15.69 1:47.39
7 Kacper Ćwik 1:25.97   1:28.95    Poland 1:25.97 1:28.40 1:26.44 1:49.66 1:32.01
8 Maciej Lyer 1:22.33   1:32.64    Poland 1:44.40 1:34.08 1:22.33 1:37.93 1:25.92
9 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:27.54   1:33.33    Poland 1:27.54 DNF 1:27.56 1:40.54 1:31.88
10 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:25.31   1:33.53    Poland 1:58.39 1:31.43 1:32.19 1:25.31 1:36.98
11 Fabian Löhle 1:17.51   1:40.37    Switzerland 1:51.08 1:33.22 1:53.39 1:17.51 1:36.82
12 Andrzej Jamrozik 1:12.36   1:43.35    Poland 1:39.62 1:12.36 1:50.30 1:40.14 1:55.41
13 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:42.14   1:45.14    Poland 1:42.14 1:43.63 1:43.06 1:48.72 1:52.93
14 Rafał Waryszak 1:46.34   1:50.38    Poland 1:53.13 2:07.61 1:48.49 1:49.52 1:46.34
15 Jan Zych 1:42.52   1:54.99    Poland 1:42.52 1:54.21 1:51.60 2:05.55 1:59.15
16 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:35.22   1:55.65    Poland 2:06.18 1:59.02 1:58.84 1:35.22 1:49.10
17 Hubert Hanusiak 1:54.97   2:07.39    Poland 1:54.97 2:16.96 2:15.02 2:01.29 2:05.87
18 Szymon Salabura 1:59.39   2:10.26    Poland 2:09.36 2:11.63 1:59.39 2:12.55 2:09.78
19 Kamil Olesz 2:00.23   2:11.63    Poland 2:19.98 2:00.23 2:09.37 2:19.06 2:06.47
20 Piotr Tokarski 2:11.86   2:18.00    Poland 2:11.86 2:21.91 2:12.60 2:51.73 2:19.48
21 Antoni Rumowski 2:13.45   2:24.70    Poland 2:22.04 2:13.45 2:27.20 2:24.86 2:30.84
22 Patryk Kozieł 2:10.03   2:29.15    Poland 2:10.03 2:30.15 2:32.91 2:24.39 2:56.43
23 Łukasz Tomaszewski 2:22.12   2:32.10    Poland 2:25.32 2:59.86 2:22.12 2:28.95 2:42.04
24 Szymon Jeziorski 2:09.84   2:35.04    Poland 2:36.05 2:42.93 2:09.84 2:32.88 2:36.19
25 Szymon Malinowski 2:15.93   2:37.70    Poland 3:29.19 2:27.72 3:02.45 2:15.93 2:22.93
26 Kamil Mieńko 2:11.05   2:39.14    Poland 2:11.05 2:30.07 2:44.33 2:43.03 3:24.20
27 Fabian Oleś 2:18.44   2:39.15    Poland 3:16.24 2:18.44 2:35.01 2:38.53 2:43.91
28 Kamil Rozmus 2:38.53   2:45.75    Poland 2:38.53 2:48.54 3:00.18 2:48.05 2:40.66
29 Adrian Dudek 2:24.08   3:01.39    Poland 2:58.60 3:22.31 2:46.93 3:18.65 2:24.08
30 Dominik Czechowski 2:40.57   3:03.01    Poland 2:40.57 2:59.02 3:46.64 3:20.01 2:50.00
31 Szymon Moroń 2:59.07   3:05.11    Poland 2:59.07 3:55.68 3:12.03 2:59.12 3:04.19
32 Wojciech Barciaga 3:16.27      Poland 4:36.80 3:16.27
33 Michał Rzewuski 3:16.97      Poland 3:48.73 3:16.97
34 Krzysiek Pradela 3:17.42      Poland 3:17.42 3:35.00
35 Wiktor Smorąg 3:22.79      Poland 3:22.79 3:39.20
36 Dawid Barański 3:34.64      Poland DNF 3:34.64
37 Maciej Bąk 3:35.35      Poland DNF 3:35.35
38 Paweł Włoszek 3:45.80      Poland 3:45.80 4:12.28
39 Przemysław Kruczek 4:06.78      Poland 4:16.09 4:06.78
40 Hubert Pyśk 4:45.35      Poland 5:02.44 4:45.35
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Filip Miazek 50.99   57.12    Poland 1:02.54 55.66 58.20 50.99 57.50
2 Artur Kristof 51.71   57.94    Poland 51.71 59.34 1:03.95 57.69 56.80
3 Mateusz Śliż 54.13   1:02.46    Poland 1:04.94 1:04.27 1:01.57 54.13 1:01.54
4 Michał Halczuk 1:08.93   1:13.51    Poland 1:08.93 1:29.55 1:12.20 1:16.11 1:12.22
5 Miłosz Gdula 1:18.31   1:25.99    Poland 1:32.93 1:22.77 1:41.04 1:22.27 1:18.31
6 Kamil Pomietło 1:21.66   1:27.76    Poland 1:27.56 1:29.77 1:26.39 1:29.32 1:21.66
7 Maciej Lyer 1:24.37   1:30.04    Poland 1:39.92 1:24.37 1:28.78 1:34.28 1:27.07
8 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:26.87   1:31.17    Poland 1:36.46 1:26.87 1:28.07 1:42.34 1:28.98
9 Andrzej Jamrozik 1:27.10   1:31.52    Poland 1:27.10 1:32.14 1:32.89 1:39.48 1:29.53
10 Kacper Ćwik 1:25.22   1:37.13    Poland 1:36.79 1:25.22 1:42.65 1:31.95 1:51.32
11 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:22.91   1:40.19    Poland 1:43.25 1:31.19 1:22.91 1:46.13 1:57.85
12 Fabian Löhle 1:26.57   1:42.69    Switzerland 1:26.57 1:59.36 1:50.62 1:37.41 1:40.03
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:41.51   1:47.73    Poland 1:53.14 1:55.38 1:47.40 1:42.65 1:41.51
14 Rafał Waryszak 1:45.42   1:48.45    Poland 1:49.09 1:49.45 1:45.42 2:03.75 1:46.82
15 Jan Zych 1:51.57   1:58.16    Poland 2:24.73 1:56.81 1:59.28 1:58.40 1:51.57
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.57   3.79    Poland 2.57 3.08 DNF 4.01 4.28
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.54   4.22    Poland 3.54 5.47 4.17 4.26 4.24
3 Szymon Salabura 3.81   4.43    Poland 4.09 3.81 4.30 4.91 5.30
4 Bartłomiej Sordyl 2.70   4.44    Poland 2.70 4.88 5.56 3.25 5.19
5 Jonatan Kłosko 3.38   4.77    Poland 5.83 3.38 5.49 3.96 4.85
6 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2.83   4.97    Poland 2.83 6.45 9.86 4.32 4.13
7 Paweł Kowol 3.69   5.17    Poland 5.43 5.33 6.05 4.75 3.69
8 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.80   5.18    Poland 4.89 4.56 DNF 3.80 6.09
9 Antoni Rumowski 5.30   5.88    Poland 5.83 5.30 5.69 6.31 6.11
10 Karolina Żurek 3.66   6.40    Poland 3.66 6.46 5.46 DNF 7.28
11 Miłosz Gdula 4.55   6.49    Poland 6.76 6.29 9.61 4.55 6.41
12 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.35   6.51    Poland 5.51 7.70 9.50 6.31 4.35
13 Tomek Bogdanik 3.62   6.62    Poland 6.31 5.84 7.71 3.62 7.73
14 Piotr Tokarski 4.72   6.69    Poland 4.82 4.72 8.67 8.77 6.57
15 Piotr Trząski 6.04   6.69    Poland 11.12 6.74 6.72 6.04 6.60
16 Wojciech Barciaga 4.92   6.85    Poland 4.92 8.97 9.81 5.03 6.54
17 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.82   6.90    Poland 3.82 6.32 8.98 8.40 5.99
18 Kamil Olesz 5.95   7.68    Poland 7.73 5.95 7.85 16.51 7.47
19 Michał Rzewuski 6.12   7.71    Poland 12.25 6.46 9.10 6.12 7.58
20 Szymon Moroń 6.64   7.86    Poland 8.18 6.99 8.42 6.64 10.47
21 Maciej Bąk 7.63   8.06    Poland 8.24 7.63 7.70 9.04 8.24
22 Jakub Bonarski 5.36   8.10    Poland 5.36 6.69 9.57 8.04 13.26
23 Fabian Löhle 6.47   8.10    Switzerland 7.52 9.27 8.06 8.71 6.47
24 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 5.82   8.19    Ukraine 7.39 13.46 10.27 6.91 5.82
25 Przemysław Kaleta 7.31   8.24    Poland 8.99 12.10 8.29 7.44 7.31
26 Łukasz Dyszy 7.01   8.30    Poland 7.01 10.46 8.90 8.29 7.71
27 Kacper Stacha 5.88   8.31    Poland 5.88 8.61 8.32 9.32 7.99
28 Jan Zych 6.09   8.46    Poland 9.97 6.09 8.67 6.73 9.97
29 Grzegorz Łuczyna 6.71   8.49    Poland 6.71 9.22 8.63 10.62 7.61
30 Mateusz Fydrych 5.21   8.51    Poland 13.90 7.83 9.59 5.21 8.11
31 Patryk Kozieł 6.49   8.54    Poland 9.85 6.64 10.39 9.14 6.49
32 Kacper Gałczyk 7.79   8.68    Poland 7.79 8.38 9.92 8.04 9.63
33 Adrian Reinert 6.35   8.77    Poland 9.94 6.35 8.42 10.64 7.96
34 Krzysztof Bober 6.68   8.85    Poland 6.68 9.63 10.71 8.22 8.70
35 Ignacy Buczek 7.05   8.88    Poland 9.21 7.05 9.92 8.24 9.18
36 Dominik Wojciechowski 6.90   8.91    Poland 6.90 8.34 18.78 9.08 9.32
37 Kacper Jach 7.40   8.97    Poland 11.09 8.55 8.54 9.81 7.40
38 Maciej Lyer 8.70   8.99    Poland 8.74 9.01 8.70 9.96 9.21
39 Piotr Bienias 6.38   9.10    Poland 8.00 6.38 11.85 7.44 18.41
40 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 6.78   9.43    Poland 8.20 6.78 11.17 12.40 8.93
41 Marlena Tkocz 8.26   9.57    Poland 9.26 8.26 9.90 9.55 10.32
42 Wojciech Wójcik 7.08   9.58    Poland 7.08 8.86 11.69 10.91 8.97
43 Bartłomiej Zięba 6.76   9.63    Poland 6.76 9.07 10.18 11.92 9.64
44 Piotr Gałczyk 7.44   9.63    Poland 7.44 7.50 11.34 10.92 10.47
45 Szymon Jeziorski 8.03   9.68    Poland 8.89 8.95 8.03 11.19 11.75
46 Fabian Oleś 6.42   9.71    Poland 9.97 6.42 10.10 9.07 16.86
47 Adrian Dudek 5.95   10.09    Poland 5.95 11.48 9.02 9.77 14.95
48 Szymon Malinowski 9.20   10.17    Poland 11.76 9.20 9.25 9.65 11.61
49 Krzysiek Pradela 8.54   10.20    Poland 10.59 9.54 16.16 10.46 8.54
50 Przemysław Kruczek 7.68   10.22    Poland 9.16 9.27 12.22 14.82 7.68
51 Bartosz Seweryn 9.33   10.49    Poland 12.14 10.82 10.14 10.50 9.33
52 Wiktor Smorąg 8.41   10.54    Poland 10.08 11.05 11.79 8.41 10.49
53 Sonia Reinert 9.60   10.82    Poland 11.39 12.19 10.17 10.91 9.60
54 Kacper Ćwik 7.16   11.19    Poland 7.16 11.56 12.98 9.02 21.52
55 Kamil Rozmus 8.11   11.38    Poland 11.48 13.15 14.32 8.11 9.51
56 Dominik Czechowski 7.91   11.73    Poland 7.91 8.29 14.31 14.32 12.59
57 Dominik Pasztetnik 7.89   11.80    Poland 7.89 13.30 DNF 9.90 12.19
58 Kamil Gładysz 7.27   12.18    Poland 7.27 15.08 13.08 9.76 13.69
59 Filip Miazek 7.62   12.52    Poland 10.49 13.00 18.26 14.07 7.62
60 Patrycja Głodzińska 11.65   12.56    Poland 16.32 11.88 12.16 11.65 13.65
61 Kamil Pomietło 10.48   13.50    Poland 17.72 10.48 15.10 14.48 10.93
62 Patrycja Trząska 12.05   14.12    Poland 14.29 12.81 22.42 12.05 15.25
63 Tomasz Gowin 10.86   14.61    Poland 14.52 13.65 21.98 10.86 15.66
64 Daniel Samoszyn 8.23   14.81    Poland 12.44 15.40 16.58 8.23 19.68
65 Marcin Gawęda 8.99   17.74    Poland 10.32 20.41 34.09 8.99 22.48
66 Gabriela Walczowska 17.14   18.44    Poland 17.14 17.48 20.09 17.75 21.21
67 Artur Kristof 16.35   18.56    Poland 22.79 23.24 16.38 16.51 16.35
68 Jakub Seiffert 8.94   19.68    Poland 8.94 16.63 DNF 25.49 16.92
69 Kasia Stawiarz 9.47   21.43    Poland 9.47 23.86 34.08 23.24 17.18
70 Tymek Giza 18.23   22.08    Poland 24.33 21.86 21.13 18.23 23.25
71 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 15.37   23.66    Poland 39.44 20.67 29.18 21.12 15.37
72 Mikołaj Giza 22.10   28.67    Poland 26.28 24.00 41.67 22.10 35.74
73 Adam Czech 9.37   DNF    Poland DNF 9.37 12.10 10.03 DNF
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.46   4.02    Poland 6.78 3.46 4.04 4.04 3.97
2 Bartłomiej Sordyl 3.24   4.06    Poland 3.87 3.60 4.70 7.83 3.24
3 Rafał Waryszak 3.46   4.21    Poland 4.07 3.67 4.90 5.98 3.46
4 Szymon Salabura 3.46   4.38    Poland 4.21 3.46 4.53 DNF 4.40
5 Piotr Tokarski 4.47   5.13    Poland 5.32 5.57 4.51 4.47 5.66
6 Antoni Rumowski 4.27   5.23    Poland 4.39 4.27 6.02 5.28 8.23
7 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.07   5.41    Poland 6.68 4.07 5.01 7.42 4.55
8 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.04   5.59    Poland 9.10 4.04 4.92 7.14 4.72
9 Miłosz Gdula 3.74   5.82    Poland 6.76 3.74 6.08 8.28 4.62
10 Paweł Kowol 3.84   5.82    Poland 15.90 6.58 5.38 5.51 3.84
11 Jonatan Kłosko 4.44   5.89    Poland 7.15 4.44 6.88 4.98 5.82
12 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.39   6.30    Poland 6.33 4.39 17.34 6.73 5.84
13 Karolina Żurek 4.74   6.33    Poland 7.16 4.74 8.11 5.55 6.28
14 Wojciech Barciaga 5.00   6.33    Poland 8.83 5.71 6.77 6.50 5.00
15 Michał Rzewuski 5.25   6.48    Poland 8.30 5.37 5.25 5.76 9.38
16 Fabian Löhle 5.33   6.63    Switzerland 9.00 6.28 6.95 6.66 5.33
17 Mateusz Fydrych 4.84   7.14    Poland 6.78 11.14 4.84 5.22 9.41
18 Kacper Gałczyk 4.08   7.29    Poland 7.15 13.54 7.81 4.08 6.92
19 Piotr Trząski 6.61   7.34    Poland 7.52 6.70 6.61 8.13 7.81
20 Przemysław Kaleta 6.16   7.43    Poland 7.51 6.16 9.57 8.62 6.16
21 Kamil Olesz 6.59   7.57    Poland 10.29 6.59 7.22 7.75 7.75
22 Szymon Moroń 5.02   7.71    Poland 9.55 5.02 7.82 12.11 5.76
23 Ignacy Buczek 5.42   7.89    Poland 5.42 10.48 7.54 7.25 8.87
24 Jan Zych 4.88   8.10    Poland 7.37 19.75 7.07 4.88 9.87
25 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.07   8.18    Poland 7.94 7.03 9.91 9.57 5.07
26 Jakub Bonarski 7.56   8.19    Poland 7.56 8.02 8.82 8.04 8.51
27 Maciej Lyer 5.73   8.44    Poland 10.73 9.65 8.04 7.63 5.73
28 Tomek Bogdanik 5.89   8.49    Poland 12.47 5.89 7.34 8.34 9.80
29 Łukasz Dyszy 6.39   8.65    Poland 6.39 9.48 10.07 8.64 7.82
30 Fabian Oleś 5.99   8.66    Poland 6.40 11.49 9.09 5.99 10.48
31 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 5.89   8.71    Ukraine 11.66 9.56 9.52 7.04 5.89
32 Szymon Malinowski 7.61   8.86    Poland 9.43 9.84 8.53 8.63 7.61
33 Przemysław Kruczek 8.48   8.88    Poland 8.91 8.62 11.34 8.48 9.12
34 Piotr Gałczyk 7.67   9.12    Poland 9.05 10.18 10.91 7.67 8.12
35 Dominik Wojciechowski 6.17   9.41    Poland 11.60 9.69 8.46 6.17 10.09
36 Maciej Bąk 8.01   9.43    Poland 10.03 9.75 8.52 10.66 8.01
37 Szymon Jeziorski 8.31   9.44    Poland 9.68 8.35 8.31 10.29 DNF
38 Marlena Tkocz 6.53   9.54    Poland 6.53 10.62 7.92 10.07 11.50
39 Krzysztof Bober 7.75   9.65    Poland 9.94 8.40 19.96 7.75 10.60
40 Patryk Kozieł 7.49   9.77    Poland 10.67 7.49 9.84 12.93 8.79
41 Kacper Stacha 5.27   9.79    Poland 11.34 5.27 15.16 8.30 9.73
42 Kacper Jach 7.38   9.85    Poland 9.19 7.38 11.48 8.88 12.80
43 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.06   9.87    Poland 8.98 11.27 9.36 5.06 12.24
44 Piotr Bienias 6.47   9.90    Poland 11.06 8.78 9.87 6.47 DNF
45 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 8.45   10.12    Poland 12.62 11.52 8.45 9.25 9.58
46 Adrian Reinert 7.50   10.15    Poland 7.50 DNF 10.00 8.45 12.00
47 Krzysiek Pradela 7.67   10.54    Poland 7.67 10.28 13.02 8.33 24.70
48 Sonia Reinert 7.07   10.68    Poland 9.73 9.80 7.07 12.50 13.40
49 Bartosz Seweryn 7.15   10.99    Poland 7.15 11.90 10.91 10.16 15.07
50 Bartłomiej Zięba 10.85   11.46    Poland 11.35 12.14 10.90 12.63 10.85
51 Wiktor Smorąg 11.61   11.90    Poland 11.82 12.83 11.81 11.61 12.07
52 Adrian Dudek 9.83   12.13    Poland 10.49 11.86 14.05 15.02 9.83
53 Wojciech Wójcik 7.66   12.48    Poland 10.40 14.48 7.66 23.38 12.55
54 Kacper Ćwik 12.30   12.85    Poland 13.72 12.30 13.26 12.92 12.38
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.47   4.34    Poland 3.97 4.82 2.47 4.23 5.69
2 Szymon Salabura 3.50   4.46    Poland 3.50 5.55 4.31 4.95 4.11
3 Jonatan Kłosko 3.68   4.70    Poland 4.91 5.07 4.13 3.68 7.57
4 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.27   4.73    Poland 7.08 4.42 3.27 5.34 4.44
5 Rafał Waryszak 3.09   5.06    Poland 3.09 4.26 DNF 6.69 4.24
6 Piotr Tokarski 4.44   5.08    Poland 4.69 4.94 4.44 5.61 5.97
7 Paweł Kowol 4.67   5.22    Poland 5.22 7.34 4.67 4.73 5.72
8 Antoni Rumowski 4.31   5.40    Poland 6.23 7.42 4.31 5.35 4.62
9 Bartłomiej Sordyl 3.31   5.62    Poland 8.65 4.74 3.31 5.23 6.88
10 Karolina Żurek 4.94   5.64    Poland 5.25 5.88 4.94 5.80 6.58
11 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.43   5.96    Poland 4.58 3.43 6.85 6.46 7.12
12 Miłosz Gdula 5.06   6.59    Poland 5.82 8.76 5.06 5.98 7.96
13 Wojciech Barciaga 5.35   6.65    Poland 6.64 7.26 7.41 6.06 5.35
14 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.91   7.35    Poland 7.80 4.91 11.23 6.10 8.14
15 Fabian Löhle 5.04   7.97    Switzerland 5.04 10.58 6.40 8.42 9.09
16 Michał Rzewuski 7.47   10.57    Poland 8.34 10.16 7.47 16.23 13.22
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.39   2.99   WR  Poland 2.39 3.70 3.14 2.87 2.95
2 Jonatan Kłosko 2.25   3.29    Poland 3.29 2.25 3.40 3.37 3.21
3 Przemysław Kaleta 3.03   4.32    Poland 5.11 3.03 4.32 4.72 3.91
4 Tomek Bogdanik 3.46   4.48    Poland 5.43 3.88 4.12 5.60 3.46
5 Bartłomiej Sordyl 2.93   4.57    Poland 4.25 5.73 6.29 2.93 3.72
6 Wojciech Barciaga 4.11   5.24    Poland 7.66 4.11 5.85 4.83 5.03
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.59   5.29    Poland 4.53 5.97 5.51 3.59 5.82
8 Miłosz Gdula 4.80   5.48    Poland 4.80 5.85 5.37 6.78 5.23
9 Kacper Jach 4.57   5.56    Poland 4.57 8.67 5.89 5.88 4.90
10 Jan Zych 4.50   5.63    Poland 4.50 6.22 6.64 5.17 5.51
11 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.27   5.77    Poland 6.26 7.32 6.08 4.27 4.98
12 Szymon Malinowski 4.79   5.94    Poland 6.66 7.79 4.83 6.33 4.79
13 Piotr Tokarski 4.69   6.04    Poland 4.69 4.69 5.19 8.24 9.19
14 Kamil Olesz 4.21   6.12    Poland 6.38 7.19 5.34 4.21 6.63
15 Patryk Kozieł 4.25   6.24    Poland 7.61 5.95 7.18 5.60 4.25
16 Patryk Szewczyk 5.49   6.31    Poland 5.49 5.63 7.41 5.90 7.47
17 Ignacy Buczek 6.14   6.63    Poland 6.37 6.14 6.36 7.16 7.59
18 Rafał Waryszak 5.06   6.77    Poland 5.96 7.55 6.81 5.06 8.13
19 Kacper Stacha 4.90   6.93    Poland 4.90 6.41 9.21 5.80 8.57
20 Mateusz Śliż 4.82   7.01    Poland 5.35 10.87 7.76 4.82 7.93
21 Wojciech Wójcik 4.07   7.03    Poland 8.48 5.14 12.15 4.07 7.46
22 Szymon Salabura 5.86   7.30    Poland 7.84 7.74 6.33 5.86 10.02
23 Antoni Rumowski 6.00   7.44    Poland 7.53 7.66 7.12 6.00 8.66
24 Szymon Jeziorski 6.71   7.58    Poland 7.98 6.71 6.94 8.53 7.83
25 Maciej Lyer 4.41   7.60    Poland 7.82 6.97 8.76 4.41 8.01
26 Dominik Wojciechowski 5.39   8.31    Poland 7.59 11.57 7.72 5.39 9.62
27 Maciej Bąk 6.50   8.68    Poland 8.33 9.27 8.44 11.92 6.50
28 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 5.73   8.69    Ukraine 8.03 10.21 7.84 12.66 5.73
29 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.17   8.71    Poland 9.19 9.12 8.73 8.29 7.17
30 Szymon Moroń 6.46   8.85    Poland 9.66 10.54 9.03 6.46 7.87
31 Jakub Bonarski 4.53   8.88    Poland 10.52 9.60 8.13 4.53 8.90
32 Paweł Kowol 7.20   9.17    Poland 9.59 13.16 7.91 10.01 7.20
33 Dominik Pasztetnik 4.19   9.36    Poland 9.08 11.01 4.19 7.99 11.51
34 Kamil Rozmus 4.23   9.45    Poland 7.74 18.57 12.69 4.23 7.91
35 Michał Marszałek 8.18   9.47    Poland 8.18 11.56 10.14 9.62 8.65
36 Dominik Czechowski 7.78   9.82    Poland 10.06 11.67 8.69 10.71 7.78
37 Kamil Pomietło 7.13   10.38    Poland 13.73 15.61 7.95 7.13 9.46
38 Mateusz Fydrych 8.92   10.77    Poland 11.68 8.92 10.05 11.99 10.59
39 Sonia Reinert 10.07   11.56    Poland 11.22 18.04 11.96 10.07 11.51
40 Krzysztof Bober 8.46   11.92    Poland 15.07 10.04 15.06 10.67 8.46
41 Adrian Reinert 8.27   12.03    Poland 12.93 14.60 8.57 15.32 8.27
42 Fabian Löhle 10.13   12.94    Switzerland 14.68 DNF 11.90 10.13 12.24
43 Mikołaj Kasztelan 8.74   13.73    Poland 28.26 17.84 12.36 8.74 10.99
44 Kacper Ćwik 10.85   14.34    Poland 12.85 17.37 10.85 12.81 DNF
45 Kamil Mieńko 7.95   14.39    Poland 7.95 16.67 11.39 27.75 15.10
46 Przemysław Kruczek 12.01   14.58    Poland 18.60 18.30 13.38 12.05 12.01
47 Adrian Dudek 7.42   15.22    Poland 14.54 18.29 18.34 7.42 12.82
48 Jakub Seiffert 13.40   17.15    Poland 17.03 23.24 19.64 14.77 13.40
49 Fabian Oleś 11.74   18.02    Poland 20.10 13.94 11.74 20.03 20.23
50 Bartosz Seweryn 15.01   18.72    Poland 17.92 15.01 17.08 DNF 21.17
51 Janusz Gajda 16.12   18.94    Poland 22.02 19.25 18.68 18.90 16.12
52 Piotr Trząski 12.64   20.92    Poland 19.43 26.32 17.02 12.64 31.21
53 Kamil Gładysz 10.28   23.38    Poland DNF 40.05 15.60 14.50 10.28
54 Tomasz Gowin 14.37   26.74    Poland 27.74 22.67 38.63 14.37 29.81
55 Krzysiek Pradela 19.33   26.90    Poland 35.60 26.95 27.96 19.33 25.80
56 Mikołaj Giza 26.33   38.12    Poland DNF 41.19 26.33 42.04 31.12
57 Michał Halczuk 11.11   DNF    Poland 11.11 16.61 DNS DNS DNS
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 2.65   3.81    Poland 3.47 5.49 2.65 3.31 4.66
2 Bartłomiej Sordyl 2.56   3.91    Poland 3.75 5.39 2.56 4.95 3.03
3 Michał Rzewuski 3.06   4.39    Poland 3.39 4.84 5.17 4.94 3.06
4 Patryk Kozieł 3.91   4.85    Poland 4.42 7.63 4.86 5.26 3.91
5 Miłosz Gdula 3.88   4.95    Poland 5.31 4.84 4.70 7.05 3.88
6 Tomek Bogdanik 2.98   5.35    Poland 7.78 5.28 2.98 6.88 3.89
7 Przemysław Kaleta 3.76   5.66    Poland 4.16 8.34 4.65 8.16 3.76
8 Wojciech Barciaga 3.40   5.81    Poland 5.43 6.01 6.00 3.40 6.06
9 Jan Zych 5.08   5.88    Poland 5.51 5.08 7.58 6.33 5.81
10 Grzegorz Szumigaj 5.41   6.11    Poland 5.80 6.17 6.85 6.37 5.41
11 Kacper Jach 5.21   6.42    Poland 6.14 6.38 6.74 7.01 5.21
12 Patryk Szewczyk 5.62   6.47    Poland 7.43 6.12 6.21 7.09 5.62
13 Szymon Malinowski 5.68   6.70    Poland 5.68 6.51 6.15 7.43 9.12
14 Piotr Tokarski 4.52   6.74    Poland 7.37 4.52 5.56 7.28 10.80
15 Antoni Rumowski 5.37   6.90    Poland 7.71 7.18 9.42 5.82 5.37
16 Kamil Olesz 6.05   7.00    Poland 7.25 6.83 6.05 7.74 6.91
17 Wojciech Wójcik 5.73   7.04    Poland 14.76 6.66 6.60 7.86 5.73
18 Bartłomiej Owczarek 5.42   7.05    Poland 8.28 6.26 9.01 6.60 5.42
19 Mateusz Śliż 5.30   7.11    Poland 8.37 6.41 5.30 DNF 6.55
20 Szymon Moroń 6.17   7.40    Poland 8.87 7.10 6.22 11.69 6.17
21 Szymon Salabura 5.04   7.56    Poland 6.47 5.04 9.45 8.76 7.45
22 Maciej Bąk 3.51   7.61    Poland 7.23 7.53 8.06 9.87 3.51
23 Szymon Jeziorski 6.17   7.64    Poland 6.17 7.83 7.13 7.97 9.25
24 Kamil Rozmus 5.35   7.68    Poland 8.55 7.19 7.34 8.51 5.35
25 Ignacy Buczek 6.23   7.84    Poland 6.23 7.37 9.30 15.27 6.84
26 Kacper Stacha 6.45   8.35    Poland 8.83 8.56 7.95 8.55 6.45
27 Jakub Bonarski 5.69   8.47    Poland 9.23 9.18 8.20 8.03 5.69
28 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 4.92   8.48    Ukraine 14.92 7.17 10.07 8.21 4.92
29 Rafał Waryszak 5.10   8.59    Poland 7.43 10.05 10.11 8.28 5.10
30 Paweł Kowol 5.26   8.59    Poland 7.63 8.40 10.42 9.74 5.26
31 Maciej Lyer 4.80   8.79    Poland 4.80 10.12 8.05 8.20 DNF
32 Mateusz Fydrych 5.73   8.84    Poland 5.73 10.80 11.59 8.94 6.79
33 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.55   8.87    Poland 6.69 6.80 13.12 35.96 6.55
34 Dominik Wojciechowski 8.24   9.02    Poland 9.36 8.24 8.95 8.76 12.25
35 Dominik Czechowski 7.50   9.25    Poland 10.52 9.97 7.59 10.18 7.50
36 Sonia Reinert 9.58   11.30    Poland 10.59 13.18 11.11 12.20 9.58
37 Fabian Löhle 6.95   11.58    Switzerland 15.57 11.10 6.95 12.61 11.04
38 Michał Marszałek 8.94   11.77    Poland 11.12 13.04 12.36 11.82 8.94
39 Adrian Reinert 8.83   12.23    Poland 8.83 12.55 10.88 13.64 13.27
40 Kamil Pomietło 9.42   12.48    Poland 10.81 11.73 14.89 DNF 9.42
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bartłomiej Sordyl 3.88   4.47    Poland 4.45 3.99 3.88 6.45 4.98
2 Jonatan Kłosko 3.10   4.50    Poland 5.32 4.11 3.10 4.22 5.18
3 Michał Rzewuski 3.39   4.52    Poland 4.50 DNF 3.39 4.41 4.64
4 Miłosz Gdula 3.30   4.53    Poland 4.31 3.64 6.60 3.30 5.63
5 Tomek Bogdanik 3.43   4.59    Poland DNF 5.03 4.03 3.43 4.70
6 Wojciech Barciaga 3.18   4.89    Poland 4.77 4.13 5.76 6.61 3.18
7 Przemysław Kaleta 3.62   5.05    Poland 4.74 4.21 3.62 6.19 6.29
8 Patryk Kozieł 3.93   5.21    Poland 3.93 4.83 5.52 5.29 9.04
9 Jan Zych 4.90   5.41    Poland 54.18 4.90 5.40 5.07 5.76
10 Kacper Jach 3.74   5.52    Poland 3.74 6.46 4.88 5.23 6.75
11 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.63   5.68    Poland 6.65 4.63 4.96 6.13 5.95
12 Kamil Olesz 4.93   5.84    Poland 6.65 6.44 4.93 5.97 5.10
13 Piotr Tokarski 5.31   5.90    Poland 5.58 5.31 6.05 6.07 6.91
14 Szymon Malinowski 3.78   6.19    Poland 3.78 5.03 7.96 5.75 7.79
15 Patryk Szewczyk 5.04   6.34    Poland 7.93 5.04 5.89 6.12 7.00
16 Antoni Rumowski 5.40   7.30    Poland 5.80 6.70 5.40 DNF 9.40
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 13.44   18.30    Poland 22.23 19.85 13.44 15.30 19.76
2 Paweł Kowol 17.18   18.71    Poland 22.63 17.67 17.18 18.00 20.46
3 Grzegorz Szumigaj 17.16   23.10    Poland 25.61 17.16 18.52 25.18 26.70
4 Jakub Wolniewicz 20.61   24.02    Poland 26.39 20.85 27.25 24.81 20.61
5 Rafał Waryszak 16.40   32.63    Poland 29.13 34.73 35.66 16.40 34.02
6 Paulina Szpilowska 24.82   35.12    Poland 34.89 41.72 24.82 28.76 50.46
7 Ignacy Buczek 30.74   36.02    Poland 34.65 34.66 38.74 30.74 57.91
8 Szymon Salabura 39.40   46.97    Poland 53.12 52.03 39.40 40.99 47.89
9 Piotr Tokarski 43.80   49.04    Poland 1:09.60 44.21 55.09 43.80 47.81
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 35.37   53.77    Poland 35.37 1:37.79 1:11.01 37.81 52.48
11 Fabian Löhle 48.19   56.05    Switzerland 1:11.40 1:00.36 54.43 53.35 48.19
12 Jan Zych 47.02   56.93    Poland 1:04.17 50.25 56.37 47.02 DNF
13 Antoni Rumowski 57.08   1:04.80    Poland 57.08 1:11.58 1:04.34 58.48 1:20.68
14 Łukasz Tomaszewski 50.24   1:12.59    Poland 2:04.73 1:22.95 1:02.94 50.24 1:11.87
15 Kamil Pomietło 1:03.50   1:29.37    Poland 1:31.64 DNF 1:37.17 1:03.50 1:19.29
16 Przemysław Kruczek 1:09.06   1:36.70    Poland 1:38.15 1:46.87 1:25.08 1:09.06 2:46.06
17 Tomek Bogdanik 1:06.18   2:16.56    Poland 2:10.90 1:06.18 DNF 1:07.00 3:31.78
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 32.51   39.15    Poland 40.87 44.06 32.51
2 Przemysław Kaleta 39.96   42.36    Poland 39.96 44.98 42.15
3 Grzegorz Szumigaj 54.15   1:00.13    Poland 1:00.79 1:05.46 54.15
4 Mateusz Fydrych 57.06   1:01.36    Poland 1:05.77 1:01.24 57.06
5 Artur Kristof 50.82   1:07.57    Poland 1:13.77 1:18.13 50.82
6 Cezary Chełkowski 1:04.89   1:08.71    Poland 1:04.89 1:14.98 1:06.27
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:40.12   2:11.01    Poland 2:52.02 2:00.88 1:40.12
8 Fabian Löhle 2:41.05   4:08.96    Switzerland 3:37.62 2:41.05 6:08.21
9 Tomek Bogdanik 3:09.56   DNF    Poland 3:30.21 3:09.56 DNF
10 Jakub Bonarski 4:36.69      Poland 4:36.69
11 Antoni Rumowski DNF      Poland DNF
11 Krzysztof Bober DNF      Poland DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L F2 L' D2 F2 L' R' F2 D' B' L' U' L D2 F2 U B L2 R
A #2 D2 B' L2 F D2 F U2 L2 D' R' D U L R U2 L2 U L2 B'
A #3 L' F2 R' D2 B2 L' U2 L2 B2 R' U' F L B' R' F2 U L' B2 R2
A #4 L B' D R U F L B D2 F2 L F2 U' F2 L2 F2 L2 U' R2 L2
A #5 D2 L2 B' D2 B D2 U2 F2 D2 R2 B' R' F2 U L B D' R' B2 R'
A Ex#1 R2 D F2 L2 U F2 D R2 D B' D B2 L2 F' R D F' L D2
A Ex#2 F' D2 F' L2 D2 B F2 R2 D L B R' U' R2 F D2 L D2 B2
B #1 U F D F B' D' F' U R' U' B' D R2 L2 D' B2 U2 F2 D
B #2 R2 U' F2 L2 B2 D2 U' F2 U B R' U' B D R F2 D' U2 B' D'
B #3 D' L' U2 R B D2 F2 R' U' R2 F' U2 R2 F2 L2 U2 B' D2 L2
B #4 U D F' L2 B' U' R' D F' L U2 B' L2 U2 F B' D2 F2 U2 D2
B #5 L2 B2 L2 U' R2 U F2 L2 R2 D2 L2 B R B' F' D F' R B2 D
B Ex#1 B2 D B2 D F2 U' F2 L2 D' L2 F' L D2 F' D R2 B' R' F' U
B Ex#2 R2 B U2 F L2 B' L2 U' L U' B' U2 B2 R D' B D2 R'
C #1 D' U' L2 B2 L2 B2 U' L2 D' U2 B' D R2 B2 L D2 F' U2 B' R
C #2 F' U2 F R' D' F' D' B' R' L2 U' F' U2 F2 B L2 F' U2 F
C #3 R2 B L2 F L2 B R2 F U' L' U2 L' D' L2 R' D2 B' L2 U
C #4 D2 R' F2 R2 B2 U2 R' D2 B F2 L2 R' U B' R' U2 L2 R' D2
C #5 D2 R' U2 L' F2 R' D2 L B2 F2 U' B2 D R2 F D2 B2 L2 F L
C Ex#1 R2 B' L2 F L2 U2 B R2 F2 L2 R2 U R' B' F2 R F U L2 F2
C Ex#2 U2 F2 D2 F2 R' U2 R' F2 L' D2 U2 B' D' B U2 L' U' R' F' R2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' U2 L2 B' L2 F2 R2 U2 L' B' L' D' U' L2 R' F' L2 B2 D
A #2 L2 F2 U' B2 D2 L2 F2 D2 F' L U' R' F L2 U' B' L' D B2 D'
A #3 D2 B2 F U2 B' F D2 L2 F R B L D B R2 F L F R2
A #4 R2 U2 L2 F2 U2 R2 D' L2 U L' R2 U2 F R2 B2 U B R F2 L'
A #5 R2 D L2 B2 D' B2 F2 U' R2 F2 R2 B R' D' B2 L F2 D2 R' F L
A Ex#1 U2 L2 B2 L R2 F2 R B2 U2 R F2 D B2 D' R2 D' L B F' U R2
A Ex#2 U2 F' R2 B' U2 B2 D2 F L U' R' B2 D2 F' R' F D' R2 U2
B #1 L' R' D2 F2 R' B2 R D2 U2 B2 D F R F' L' B L' B U
B #2 D U B2 R2 U R2 B' U' R' D2 U' L U' R F' R B' F'
B #3 R U2 L2 D' R' B' L2 F' R' U R2 U F2 D' R2 U R2 U2 F2
B #4 R L D F' R' D L2 U2 D2 B' R2 U' R2 L2 D F2 B2
B #5 R' U B2 D' R F' B' D B L' D2 R' D2 L' B2 L U2 R2 B2 U2
B Ex#1 U' L2 D' F2 U2 B' R2 L' F2 R U' L2 B' R2 D2 L2 D2 F2 B'
B Ex#2 B R2 B R2 B2 L2 B' U2 B' R U' F2 D' L2 R' F U' B R F
C #1 R2 B2 D2 U' F2 D' B2 R' U2 B2 U L B' U B' U2 B' D F
C #2 B2 L' F2 L2 F2 R2 U2 L' F' D2 B' U' B F' R2 F D' F D2
C #3 R F2 D2 F2 D2 R' U2 B2 R D' F R2 U' R' D U' L2 R2 F' R
C #4 D2 B2 U2 B' R2 B2 U2 L2 B2 L' U F D' B2 L R U' L F2 R'
C #5 L2 D L2 B2 L2 D B2 U F2 U2 B' R D U' F' L' F U2 L2
C Ex#1 F2 D' R2 U2 R2 B2 F2 U' B' L R' U' F' U F' D L D2 B' R2
C Ex#2 F' R2 D2 R2 U2 B L2 B R U F2 R' D2 U2 R B F D U2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 L2 F D2 L2 U2 B' L2 B2 L' D' U' B L' U B' F' D' L2
A #2 L2 B2 L' B2 L B2 L2 D2 B R' F2 L' D B' L F' R2 B2 U
A #3 R U2 R B2 L' R2 B2 D B F' R B2 R' U L F' R' B'
A #4 R U L2 D F' L B L2 U' R2 F L2 D2 F2 B L2 U2 F D2 B2
A #5 U' R2 D L2 B2 D F2 D L F D' B2 F R' D' L2 D B F R'
A Ex#1 F U2 F2 R2 D2 L2 B' U2 R2 D' B U2 F L2 R' D' L F' L
A Ex#2 U2 F R2 U B2 R' L' D2 B' L' F2 R2 F2 U' F2 D F2 B2 D
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F' R2 U' F U' F R U2 R U2
A #2 R U2 R2 U2 F' U' R2 U R' F' R
A #3 U2 R U2 R2 F' U' F U' F R U
A #4 R' U2 F' R U R U' R2 U' R2 U'
A #5 U2 R2 U2 F U' R U2 R' F U2 F'
A Ex#1 U' R F' R2 F2 U F U' R U R'
A Ex#2 U R' F R2 U' R2 F' U' F U R
B #1 R U' F' R' U2 R U2 R2 U2 R U2
B #2 U R F' R F' R' U' R' F R U2
B #3 U' R U2 F R U' R U R' F R2
B #4 R2 U' F R U' R' F R' U' R U'
B #5 U' R' F R2 U2 F' R' U R' U2 R
B Ex#1 R' U2 F U' F R2 U' R2 U' F' U'
B Ex#2 U2 F U' F' R U2 R U2 R' U2 R'
C #1 U R' F2 R U' R2 U2 F U2 F R2
C #2 R' F U2 F R2 U2 R F' U' R2 U'
C #3 U R F' R' U R' U' F U' F' U'
C #4 U2 R U2 R' U R U' R2 U F' R2
C #5 R' U2 R U2 R' U' F R F' U R
C Ex#1 R' F' U' F' R U' F R2 U2 R' U2
C Ex#2 U' R F' U' F' R' U R' U F' U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R F' R U' R' U' R U2 R' U
A #2 U' R U' R2 U' R U2 F R U R
A #3 U R' U F R U R' F' U' R2 U'
A #4 U F2 U' R U2 R' F' U2 R U R
A #5 R' U' R U' R U' F' U' F' U2 F2
A Ex#1 R U' R' F R U2 R U' R2 F R2
A Ex#2 U2 R U2 F' U' R2 U2 F R F U'
B #1 R' F' U2 F R U R2 U' F R U2
B #2 U2 R U' F' R' U2 R U2 R2 F U2
B #3 U' R U' F R U' R U2 F' U' R
B #4 U' R' F2 R' U' R U R' F' U2 R
B #5 U' R' U' R2 U R' F U' F' U2 R2
B Ex#1 R U' F U F U' R U2 R' U2 R2
B Ex#2 F R' U' F U2 F R2 U' R2 U2 F
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F U' R' U2 F U2 R U2 R' U
A #2 R' U2 F U' F' U R2 U' F' R' U2
A #3 U2 R F U' R U' F U' F' R U'
A #4 R U' R2 U2 F U' F U2 F R U
A #5 R U' R' F U2 F U2 R' U' F' R
A Ex#1 U R' F' R U2 R F' R2 U R F'
A Ex#2 U2 R' U R' F R U2 R' U' F' U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' R D' B L B F' U R' U' B' L2 U2 F D2 F L2 B' L2 Uw2 B' F' Uw2 Rw2 R Uw2 L' F D2 B2 F2 L Uw' R2 D F Uw2 Rw B2 U Rw Uw2 Fw2 D'
A #2 R2 B D2 U2 F U2 F L2 F B D2 L' U' R2 B2 R' D2 F' R2 B' U' Rw2 F L' Fw2 L' F' Uw2 B' L B' D2 B Uw U' B Uw2 R D2 Fw Uw' Rw2 L2 Fw' Rw Uw
A #3 L U' L' B2 U2 F' D' R L2 D2 F L2 B L2 B2 D2 L2 B D2 Fw2 Uw2 B F L' Fw2 B R Fw2 B' R2 B' U' Rw2 B' Uw' F2 U2 Rw' D2 Fw' Rw Fw L Uw
A #4 R2 F2 L D2 R2 U2 L D F R F2 D L' D' B2 U2 D' L2 Rw2 Uw2 F' L B2 F Rw2 F' L F2 L D2 Uw' F D2 Rw2 L' F L2 Uw Fw' U2 Fw' R2 U'
A #5 U2 L2 B' D2 L F' L B R D2 B2 D' L2 D' F2 D2 B2 L2 B2 Fw2 Rw2 U2 L B' Uw2 R' L' F2 Uw2 Fw2 U' B Uw L2 U Rw' Uw' R2 D2 F2 Rw' D2 B'
A Ex#1 U' L2 D' B2 U2 F2 R2 D' U2 R2 F2 R' F U' L R2 U2 F R' U' Fw2 Rw2 U Fw2 L U Fw2 L D' R' D2 B2 D2 Fw' R B R D' L Uw' Rw B Uw' U' R2
A Ex#2 D' F2 D R2 D L2 D R2 D' B' U2 R2 U' B' U2 R U2 L2 F' Fw2 Uw2 B L D2 F Rw2 B R2 L' Fw2 F' Uw' F2 L2 Uw D2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw' Uw' Rw L' Uw2
B #1 D' L2 U B2 U' R2 U2 L' D2 B R D F' U2 B U L B' Uw2 F D B' U Rw2 F' U Rw2 B' D Rw2 B' Rw Fw2 B Rw L2 Uw' Rw2 L2 Uw F' U2 Rw
B #2 U2 R2 U2 L2 R' F2 L' D2 B' U' R' D F L' F L2 D B2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 L' Uw2 R' U' R Uw2 R F2 Uw2 D2 Fw' Rw2 R D R2 Rw Uw2 L2 D Fw' L Fw
B #3 U' F U2 F2 R2 F' R U' D2 F U R2 D' R2 F2 D2 R2 D' B2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 B Rw2 U F Rw2 B' R2 F2 D' B Rw' D2 B Uw2 Rw2 Fw' D Rw D2 Fw2 U2 B'
B #4 F2 R B R2 B' L2 D B' U' R' U R2 U' R2 L2 B2 U L2 D2 F2 Uw2 R D2 F2 R' F2 Rw2 Uw2 L F L2 R F Uw B R F' D2 Rw U Rw2 F' Uw L' R'
B #5 F2 D2 F2 L' F2 L2 F2 D2 L' R F' D R' U2 R U' B D2 L Rw2 Uw2 R2 U F Uw2 Rw2 B D2 U' L U2 Rw' B' R' Uw' Rw F U' Fw Rw2 L' F
B Ex#1 F' R2 F2 B U' B R' D F U2 L R F2 L2 D2 R U2 F2 U2 F2 Uw2 L Fw2 R2 F R' Uw2 R2 L' B R' F' Uw' F' U2 Fw2 D' Rw Fw R D2 U R2 B
B Ex#2 R2 D F2 B2 U2 R2 U' B2 R2 U' R' D' B' R U' L2 F L F' L2 Rw2 F U' Rw2 Uw2 D' B U2 Fw2 Uw2 U' B2 D Rw' Uw2 U' L' B2 Uw Rw' U' R' F D2
C #1 L2 U' F' D2 L U' F' U L' B' U D2 F2 U' L2 U2 R2 U' L2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 D2 U F Rw2 F D' U' B Uw2 F D' R D2 U' Rw L2 Uw F L U Rw2 Uw B2 Rw'
C #2 B2 F2 U' B2 L2 B2 U2 L2 U2 D R' B' F2 L2 U R' L' U2 B2 Fw2 R B2 Uw2 D Rw2 D2 L D' B2 L' Fw2 F' Uw2 D U' Fw R Uw Fw' Uw2 Fw' B D2 R2
C #3 R2 D2 F U2 B D2 B' U2 D2 L2 D F B R B' D2 B2 L' U2 F2 Fw2 R' L F' U2 Rw2 L' Fw2 F' R2 Uw2 F2 Uw F2 Rw2 U2 R' B' Rw U2 Fw Rw F2 Uw' R
C #4 D2 F2 B2 D R2 F2 B2 D2 B2 D2 R B U' L2 F U' L' B' D2 L' Rw2 U F2 Uw2 Rw2 U F2 L' Uw2 F2 D2 Rw2 F2 Fw D R2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw B' L' F' Uw' Rw' Fw
C #5 L2 U' L2 D R2 B2 D2 U R2 F' B2 U R2 F' R' D' L R B2 Fw2 U' L2 Uw2 B2 D F Uw2 Fw2 D' U' Fw2 D' Rw' R' L U2 Fw2 Rw' Fw Rw R U B2 Uw Fw
C Ex#1 B2 L R2 F2 R2 U2 L2 D2 L' F' D' L' U' F L2 U2 L2 B D' R' Uw2 Rw2 D' U L D Rw2 L2 U R Fw2 Rw2 U2 Fw' B' D' Fw D2 Fw L' Uw Fw' U2 Rw2 D
C Ex#2 R2 F' D2 L2 U2 B' U2 F' U2 F2 R F B2 U L B' U' F B' R Fw2 D R' Fw2 Rw2 L' Uw2 Fw2 L2 D2 B2 Rw2 Fw R2 Fw' R D L' Uw' Rw2 U R' Uw Fw2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' L2 B' L D' L D2 B2 R' U' L F2 D2 R2 B' U2 F' D2 F2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 B D F Uw2 Rw2 R2 D' F' Rw2 B' Rw' F2 Rw L' R2 Uw' Fw Uw' Rw2 B Uw' D'
A #2 U' B2 D L2 D' R2 F2 D2 U' L' B2 R' D' B F2 U R U2 R F2 Uw2 L' R2 Uw2 R U2 R Fw2 Uw2 D' L' Uw B' U2 L' F' Fw Rw2 D Fw2 Rw' Uw F2
A #3 U2 L' U2 F2 D2 B2 R F2 R B D' F U2 L D2 U L2 U2 F R Fw2 U2 R2 U Rw2 L' Fw2 L U B2 L' U2 F2 Fw' Rw2 L U' Fw' Uw' Fw Rw Uw L D' Rw
A #4 U2 D B2 D' L2 D L2 F2 D' R' U2 B' L F' U2 B2 D B U L2 Uw2 Rw2 F' D' Fw2 D L2 B D Fw2 R' F' U' Rw D' B' Fw' Uw' L' F' R Fw Uw2
A #5 F2 U F2 D U2 L2 U' B2 L2 R U L F D2 R' B' L U2 L' D Uw2 L' D R' Fw2 Rw2 R' Fw2 U R F2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw' D2 R' B2 Rw B2 Rw' Fw' R2 Uw2
A Ex#1 B R L' D2 L' B R U' R' F D2 R F2 R B2 U2 R L2 F2 B2 Fw2 R' Uw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 B2 Rw2 F2 R F' Uw2 R' Uw D Rw2 D L' Fw' Rw' Fw' Rw' R' Fw' L' B'
A Ex#2 L' F L2 B R F L2 U' B D2 B2 R2 U' B2 U L2 D' U' F2 D Rw2 Fw2 R Uw2 L D2 L D2 F' R2 U2 Fw2 R Uw' F R F' B' Rw Uw U D2 R Uw2 Fw L2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw' Dw2 Bw' Rw B2 Rw Lw2 Uw' Bw' L Fw Rw' Lw2 Dw2 R2 F' Dw' Fw Dw B2 Lw' F2 B Uw2 Lw2 Uw' U D2 L' Fw2 R' Dw' F2 D' Rw2 Lw2 F2 Bw2 L' Lw' U' Fw Bw' U2 Lw2 D Rw' B' Uw D2 B' U2 D' Dw' R2 Rw2 Dw2 U' D L'
A #2 F' Dw2 Fw2 Lw' Fw Uw L' B2 Fw Dw2 Fw D' Rw2 B Uw2 R2 Fw' Rw Lw' R2 Fw' Uw Lw' Uw' Fw F2 Uw2 D U Lw Uw Rw F L R' Uw2 B Uw' Fw' Bw2 B2 Lw Uw F2 Uw2 F U' Uw Rw Lw Bw F Fw' D Fw Dw Lw' U2 Lw2 U2
A #3 Lw Rw2 F B2 U Bw2 Uw2 B' Bw2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 L Fw Dw2 R2 Uw' Bw2 F Lw R F B2 Dw2 Fw2 D' Dw' R' Uw' L U2 L' R' Fw2 L2 Uw Bw' Rw' Bw' R' U2 L R D' Fw' D' U2 Fw' D2 B D2 Rw2 Uw' D U' B' F2 Bw2 L' R'
A #4 Rw2 L2 F2 Bw Lw' F Lw B2 Uw' D2 L2 B Rw2 F2 R' B Lw Rw Dw L U D L Lw Uw' Dw' Bw' L' B Lw' Rw' Bw R' D' Rw2 R' Uw R' Rw U Rw Uw' Rw F2 Dw F2 D2 Uw2 U2 Bw' F Lw U2 Rw' Dw R Bw2 Fw2 F' L
A #5 Uw Rw B Lw2 Uw' Dw' D2 U2 R2 Fw2 Lw' R2 Uw Fw2 B2 Rw2 R2 Fw' Rw' R' L' F2 D' Bw2 Lw Fw' Uw' R Bw D L2 D2 Bw' R2 Uw' Rw2 Bw2 Lw' D' Bw Lw L2 Uw' B Lw' U2 F' R Bw U F R2 F' Bw2 Rw' L F2 Lw Fw Bw2
A Ex#1 B' Dw2 Uw2 Fw U R Fw2 Bw' Lw' D2 L2 Uw R B' Dw' U' Fw' Dw2 Rw2 Dw' D2 Uw' R' Lw' Bw D Rw Bw2 Uw' R U Fw2 Bw Uw2 R Fw2 D2 B' Bw2 Dw Bw2 F Uw2 D' R' Bw' U Fw2 F Dw2 Rw F2 R' L2 Uw Bw R D Uw' Fw'
A Ex#2 Lw' F2 L Dw' L R Bw' U2 Fw F' Rw Fw R' Rw' L D F Uw' B2 L2 F' Uw2 Dw U2 B' Lw2 F' Dw2 F' Rw2 U2 Dw L2 Uw2 Fw' Uw' U Fw Rw' B Lw B2 L' U L2 F Fw2 Bw' U2 B' U' R Lw' Dw' Fw2 Bw' Uw' Fw' Dw' D2
B #1 Lw' Fw' L Dw' L2 F R F Uw L Uw Rw' F' Uw Rw B2 Lw' Bw' D' U' Rw' Uw' Rw B Lw F' Dw2 Fw2 F2 U R2 D2 F' U Lw L Fw' L R2 Fw2 Bw U2 D2 Rw' Fw Lw2 L' R' U2 Rw2 L Uw Rw2 U2 Rw B' Bw2 F2 Fw2 Lw
B #2 D' B2 Lw2 L2 Rw B Bw2 Uw F' D B' D2 Uw2 B Bw' Lw D2 Bw' D' Lw2 Dw2 Bw2 L Dw2 B2 Dw D' R L' Uw' Rw L' R' D' L' Lw' D U Rw R2 Bw R' U F2 Rw Dw' Bw2 F Rw Dw Uw' F' L Bw' B' U' Bw2 Dw L' U'
B #3 Rw' L Fw D Fw2 B' F Lw L Dw Bw2 Fw' R F' Lw2 Dw' U F' R2 U2 F' R Lw2 D F' Lw2 D2 Uw' R' Lw B' Bw2 Dw Rw2 Dw L2 B2 Rw2 B' Rw' F' B2 R D Fw Bw2 Lw2 Bw Dw2 F' Fw2 Rw2 U2 D F' B Fw' Rw' L2 D2
B #4 U2 L' Uw Dw B2 F D R' Lw' Dw' R2 Bw U Uw D' R' D' L2 Dw2 Bw' Fw Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 Dw' Fw' F2 Dw2 B U B R2 Bw2 Rw Bw' L2 Lw' D' Bw' Lw2 D2 R' Dw' Bw2 D Fw' Lw Uw U' Lw' B2 Dw' Rw' L' Dw F2 Dw L2 R Dw
B #5 R' B U' Lw Uw' Bw Fw B Lw2 L' F Bw' B Fw2 Rw2 F Rw' Fw Bw' U Rw2 Bw2 B2 Fw Lw' Fw2 F2 Bw2 D' U F Bw' D Lw' Dw2 Rw Fw Dw Lw2 Dw2 U D Uw' B' L' D U2 B2 L' Fw' U' Bw2 D R Rw Fw D2 U' L Uw2
B Ex#1 Uw Rw2 Fw2 Lw2 Dw2 Rw Bw2 R Dw L Lw' Rw2 D Dw' Bw2 R U2 Fw Lw' U' D' Fw Rw' B2 Fw' Rw' R Fw Bw' Lw F Rw2 Bw' Uw2 U' L F2 Uw' F2 U D R' Uw' U2 Rw' D' Rw D L Uw2 L Uw D2 F Uw B R Fw' Lw R2
B Ex#2 R Dw' Uw' Bw B' Uw Bw Uw' Fw2 F2 D2 R Fw' Uw U Bw Rw' Lw2 R2 Uw2 F R' Dw Lw Bw' L' B' Bw' R' D2 U B' Bw' Dw2 R2 B' F' U' D Bw' Dw F' U' Bw2 Lw2 F' Fw2 Bw R Uw' U' Dw' R2 L D2 Rw' D2 U Dw2 Uw
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F2 B2 Bw' Fw2 Dw F D' L D' R2 Lw' B' Fw' D Dw Fw F2 U R Lw' B' Rw B2 D' U2 Lw2 U' D Dw2 R2 Uw R' B' R2 L2 F Bw2 D' Uw2 Rw Fw' L2 R Bw2 R B Uw Dw2 Rw2 Uw' F Lw' Bw' Fw2 D2 Uw' B' Fw' Rw
A #2 Uw2 Dw' B' U Dw R B L2 U Fw2 Rw Bw Uw2 Rw Lw Uw' L R' Bw B Uw2 Fw F' U F R' Dw2 B2 U2 R Bw2 F R' F2 Dw' Uw L' Bw2 B2 D2 U' Rw' Uw2 R L2 D' Uw' B2 R B2 F2 L2 Bw D' Bw2 Lw2 Dw R' D Bw2
A #3 F' Uw2 Lw' F Rw U' Uw' Dw Bw Dw2 D Lw2 R Fw2 L' Fw2 L2 Dw Bw2 R' Lw U' Lw' Bw' U2 D2 Uw Dw F2 D Rw2 U2 Uw' B' F' Dw Fw Dw' Rw' F2 Fw2 L2 Rw U Uw F B Dw' R' Fw2 D' L B' U' Rw Uw' D' Bw Dw' Bw'
A #4 U Bw Uw2 Bw2 Uw U' Rw U' Uw' F2 Rw Lw' Bw' F D Rw2 Fw R' U2 Lw B2 R Bw2 D Fw' Bw2 Lw' Bw F Dw2 Fw D2 U2 Bw Fw D' Rw U D2 Dw B2 Rw2 U' L' F' Rw' B Uw2 B' F2 Dw' Uw2 R F2 Fw D Bw Dw' U R
A #5 F2 Lw' Uw2 U2 D' Dw2 Lw2 Fw L' Uw' Lw2 L' B R Fw2 Uw' U Rw2 Uw Fw2 Lw2 D' R' B' Lw2 R' Fw Rw B Uw Bw D2 Bw' Dw2 B U D2 Dw2 F2 Uw2 L Fw D2 Fw2 Bw' Uw L2 Fw2 F2 Uw2 R' Lw2 F Lw Rw2 F Uw' Rw2 F' Fw'
A Ex#1 U2 Uw Dw Fw' F' U' D2 L Rw' F' Rw2 Uw2 Lw2 R2 U Bw' R2 B F' Uw B' Uw' L R' Dw' Uw Bw L' Dw2 Bw2 B L' Dw2 Uw2 R Bw Dw R U' D2 Bw' Dw Uw2 Rw' Lw F Fw2 Bw' Rw Bw' Lw' U Lw Fw' Uw2 Bw Dw' R2 Lw B
A Ex#2 Bw' Dw' Lw Uw' L2 D2 B Lw B D F Rw Lw2 U Uw L Fw F Dw F' D2 Fw2 Dw2 Rw F' R2 Uw' D' F' B L Fw L2 Lw' D L' Bw' D' Uw F2 Bw2 U' Uw' Rw2 Uw' U Rw' Bw' Lw' D' Lw' B' Uw L2 Uw2 L' Dw' B2 Uw' Rw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Uw' Fw2 Rw R Dw B2 L Lw U Lw' Dw L Lw2 Fw2 3Fw' 3Uw2 3Fw R' 3Rw' 3Uw U2 Lw2 L Uw F' Lw2 L2 R2 3Rw' Uw Bw 3Uw' Bw2 Rw2 L 3Fw2 Rw' Fw' 3Fw' Rw B' F' Dw' 3Fw 3Rw2 U' L 3Uw F2 D Fw2 B' 3Uw' U2 3Rw Rw Bw2 L' R' U Fw' Uw2 3Rw2 3Uw2 Dw' Rw2 Dw Rw Lw 3Rw2 Bw' D' 3Uw 3Rw' Fw' 3Fw Lw2 Rw Fw' D'
A #2 B' R2 Dw2 D Rw' Uw2 3Rw L2 3Fw' Uw F2 Fw L Rw2 D2 U2 Uw2 L' B2 Dw' R2 F' Fw' D 3Uw' Uw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 Uw2 Bw Fw 3Fw Rw B' 3Uw Fw' R Bw D' 3Fw2 B' Fw L2 3Fw' 3Rw' Rw2 D2 Fw U' L2 B Fw' U2 R L2 Bw2 Rw 3Fw2 Lw2 Dw2 U2 3Fw' 3Uw' D2 R' Fw Uw' 3Fw Rw2 3Fw B2 Uw Bw' 3Uw B2 Fw2 R2 3Uw F2 U2
A #3 3Rw' Lw' 3Fw Dw2 Uw2 3Fw2 Dw' L F' 3Uw2 3Fw2 R2 F2 U B2 Dw F2 U Dw Fw F' 3Fw' Bw2 Rw D' Lw' Dw Uw 3Fw' L2 3Fw' B' Dw Bw Lw' D' Bw Lw 3Uw2 Fw' D' Lw2 3Fw' 3Rw' R' B Fw Uw' B2 Rw' D R' 3Fw' Rw 3Uw Uw' L2 Bw' R2 Fw2 3Rw 3Uw L B' R Lw' 3Uw2 B2 U2 3Uw2 Fw2 B Lw2 Fw' Bw2 R2 Dw2 Bw2 Lw' 3Rw
A Ex#1 L F 3Rw' L U2 Dw D' Rw R2 U Lw' B L' R D2 Bw' Dw Rw2 D Dw' B2 Lw' Rw' 3Rw2 D' L' Rw 3Fw Dw 3Uw' Fw' Bw2 F 3Fw2 Dw Fw 3Fw' B 3Uw Dw2 Lw2 R' Bw L D2 Dw2 3Fw2 Uw2 3Uw 3Rw2 D Fw2 3Fw Lw' Fw2 Dw 3Fw F' Dw2 3Uw2 3Rw' Rw' R D R2 D2 Bw D2 R' Dw U' Rw 3Uw' 3Fw' Rw2 R D2 L D R2
A Ex#2 F Dw2 3Rw2 Fw' F Bw2 Dw2 Bw' 3Fw Uw Fw' Uw' 3Rw' Fw' D2 3Rw2 B Rw F' R' Lw2 Rw B2 3Rw2 Dw2 3Fw2 3Rw Rw2 Fw Uw Rw2 Uw2 B2 Fw' Lw2 U' Uw D' L2 B 3Rw' U L' Lw2 3Uw' Lw2 D Lw2 3Fw D R2 L Bw2 Dw Bw' Lw2 3Uw2 D' Uw B' Rw2 U Lw' 3Uw' R Rw2 3Rw2 D' Lw' 3Fw' Lw' 3Rw F2 3Fw2 3Uw' D2 Rw2 L' B Bw2
B #1 3Fw' R Bw2 Dw R Bw Fw' U' D' 3Fw2 Dw' R' B2 3Rw' R2 3Fw' Bw' R Uw B D U Uw2 3Uw Dw Lw Fw' B2 U' Uw 3Fw2 B U2 Fw 3Rw' Bw F2 3Uw' L F2 3Rw' 3Fw 3Rw2 Rw' Lw' Fw2 Uw 3Rw' D2 3Uw2 Lw' Fw2 Dw' Uw2 3Rw' L2 D' B2 Bw F Lw2 3Uw Uw2 Fw' Bw D L2 U B D2 B2 3Uw' 3Rw' Rw U Lw L' 3Uw' Lw' 3Rw2
B #2 Fw2 Lw' Fw' 3Rw Dw' F2 L2 U' Uw' Rw 3Fw' D F2 3Fw' Rw2 Fw' Lw U' Bw2 F2 3Fw' 3Uw2 Lw' Uw B2 Uw2 F' R U' F2 Bw Rw2 Uw2 F2 Fw2 Lw L 3Uw Dw Fw F 3Rw2 F2 R 3Fw2 Lw Fw2 R' 3Fw' F' U' 3Uw' Bw' 3Fw2 Dw' 3Fw' Lw2 3Rw 3Fw2 D Fw 3Uw R Uw2 Lw2 U Bw' 3Rw2 R2 D L' F2 Fw2 3Rw2 L2 3Uw R' D2 Lw' B2
B #3 L' F2 Dw2 D' R2 D' B' 3Fw2 Bw Rw 3Rw B2 3Uw2 3Fw2 D' Rw2 B2 U' Dw2 Bw2 Uw' Fw2 3Rw' Fw' Rw' 3Uw2 D' F' Bw 3Uw R Lw' Bw' Rw2 F2 3Fw2 Uw 3Uw2 3Fw' Fw2 3Uw' 3Fw D2 3Fw2 Bw Dw2 Bw F Dw2 Lw Fw Dw' L F' Bw' Uw' L' D' B 3Rw Dw L2 U2 Dw' 3Rw' Rw R' Bw' U' B F 3Fw2 R' Lw' U' L' Bw B D2 3Fw2
B Ex#1 L2 Uw2 Fw2 3Fw' L R2 Bw' 3Uw 3Rw' Lw D Fw' 3Uw' Lw' Dw2 Rw' B' Rw2 D L' 3Uw L' Fw U R' Uw 3Uw U' Fw2 B' Bw2 Dw' D2 L D B2 Fw 3Uw' Uw' R B Rw2 R 3Uw Lw2 3Fw' L' 3Fw' D2 Fw2 3Uw Dw2 R2 U F' Dw Lw' D' Dw2 3Uw Fw Rw2 Fw' Bw2 D2 Uw' B2 L B Bw2 L2 3Uw' 3Rw Uw2 Fw' Lw2 3Uw Uw2 F 3Rw
B Ex#2 B' F2 Lw2 U 3Rw2 D' Dw R 3Uw' Dw U2 D Fw2 Dw2 3Uw' Fw2 Lw2 L F' Rw' L' D' Fw' B' Bw2 Uw' U2 R2 Bw' 3Uw Dw B2 D2 B' 3Uw' Uw' F2 Dw' 3Uw L D' 3Rw' Rw' B' 3Fw R2 Lw' D' Fw' Rw B2 Lw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 Dw' Lw B L Rw Dw L' U R2 U2 Rw R2 Dw B2 3Fw2 D2 3Fw U Dw2 R 3Uw 3Fw2 R D2 L2 F'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 Dw L' Lw2 U2 Bw2 3Uw' B R' Rw' 3Dw2 L 3Bw' 3Uw Lw Uw' Bw U2 B L' Fw F' 3Bw Dw2 L R2 3Rw2 F 3Lw' U' B Dw2 B' L2 R 3Bw2 L D Fw' R 3Fw Lw' D R2 3Fw' R Bw' B2 3Fw Uw R2 B2 3Uw2 3Dw2 Rw' 3Bw' R L' 3Fw' Uw U2 F' Dw 3Bw2 Rw 3Dw' Lw2 R' Bw' B2 Lw Rw2 B Fw2 3Uw' Rw2 F' 3Uw' L2 Rw 3Uw2 3Bw' Bw' U2 Fw L D2 R2 Rw 3Dw2 3Bw2 U2 F 3Bw' B2 Dw' Lw' F' D Fw
A #2 Dw B' 3Fw' 3Rw2 Rw Bw' R 3Lw L' 3Dw L2 D 3Bw' Uw' D2 Lw2 Fw' Bw2 R Lw' L2 Fw F2 3Fw2 Bw2 3Rw2 F2 Uw 3Bw' U' D' 3Bw Fw2 3Rw' Dw Rw2 R D' 3Lw 3Bw B 3Rw' U' Lw2 L' 3Rw' 3Lw2 Bw2 Lw2 Uw' L' 3Uw' 3Lw R 3Dw 3Uw' 3Lw' Bw2 R2 F' B' 3Rw' 3Uw2 L2 R Fw2 Bw2 B2 L2 3Fw2 3Lw' 3Bw' Dw2 D2 R Fw 3Fw2 3Bw2 R 3Uw2 3Bw2 Fw B2 3Rw D2 3Bw' Fw' Bw F' Rw' 3Fw Rw2 3Fw F2 Bw' R U' 3Lw Bw F'
A #3 D2 U2 F 3Lw L' U2 L D' Dw 3Fw D' 3Dw R' F' Uw 3Bw' L2 Dw2 3Dw Fw2 Bw' L Fw2 Dw' 3Uw' Bw Rw2 3Bw' 3Lw2 U' B2 F' Lw 3Uw' B D2 3Lw' 3Uw2 3Fw Lw F' B L' F' Dw 3Uw B2 F2 D' 3Bw' D Dw' F2 3Dw Rw2 3Dw' Fw Bw2 Uw Dw2 B 3Lw2 F Rw2 Uw2 3Lw2 D2 3Bw2 Rw Fw R2 Rw U Uw' 3Bw Rw2 U2 3Lw Uw2 Dw B2 L F 3Dw2 3Fw' D 3Lw2 U B' U 3Fw' U2 Bw2 3Fw' R F2 Lw2 3Rw' Rw2 3Uw
A Ex#1 Rw' R2 U' Dw' 3Fw2 3Rw' Rw2 B Lw Dw2 Uw' 3Bw L' Dw2 Lw2 Fw' 3Bw2 3Fw' Uw 3Lw 3Uw' Bw' B Uw' Rw L Dw2 Uw2 3Uw2 B2 3Dw' Rw2 Uw2 Fw' 3Rw D2 3Lw' 3Bw2 B 3Uw' Lw U' 3Bw' F D' L2 3Fw' 3Bw Uw' 3Uw' 3Fw' Lw' D' Lw 3Bw' 3Lw 3Rw2 3Dw2 Uw' 3Rw Lw B2 3Lw' Fw 3Dw Fw' 3Uw2 Fw Lw' R2 D2 F Rw' 3Dw' Uw2 F2 3Fw' 3Bw Lw' Bw Rw 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Fw2 3Bw2 B2 R L' U Bw2 3Lw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 R L Bw2 3Rw' D2 3Lw' 3Uw'
A Ex#2 Uw' 3Uw Fw' 3Dw 3Bw Uw2 3Dw' 3Fw2 3Bw2 3Uw2 3Rw 3Bw2 U2 3Dw Lw 3Lw U2 Lw' Bw' Dw2 3Uw' L2 3Fw2 Rw' D2 L' 3Bw' U' L2 3Bw B 3Lw' L' 3Uw Fw' 3Dw R2 F2 R2 F' 3Bw 3Rw 3Bw2 Uw' D2 3Bw Fw2 3Dw' 3Bw2 B' 3Rw' 3Lw D' R' Bw' B' U' 3Uw 3Fw2 D' Lw2 Rw2 3Rw2 3Bw2 3Fw Lw L' 3Bw2 Bw' Dw' 3Rw2 3Uw' Rw' Fw 3Fw R Fw 3Dw L 3Fw 3Bw D L' F2 Dw' 3Lw D2 Bw' 3Uw' 3Lw2 Dw2 3Fw2 Dw' 3Bw2 3Fw D' F Fw' B' 3Lw'
B #1 Bw' U' 3Lw2 R B2 3Fw' R2 Rw' L2 B2 F' 3Uw2 L' Lw2 Rw' Uw' 3Lw2 Bw2 Uw2 Fw2 Bw' 3Bw R2 Dw Fw 3Dw Uw 3Fw2 R 3Bw2 3Uw' D' U 3Rw' Bw Rw' R 3Dw 3Uw2 3Bw R' U2 3Fw' Uw' Rw 3Rw2 Uw 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw' Dw' B Lw2 3Rw 3Lw L' B' F' D2 3Bw' U2 L' D 3Dw2 Fw 3Dw' 3Fw Dw2 Fw2 3Bw' Dw B F' 3Uw2 F' Uw Lw Fw2 Bw' U' 3Rw Lw' B2 F' Rw 3Fw 3Dw 3Uw2 3Rw' R2 3Dw B Bw U Fw L2 3Uw2 Fw' Uw' L2
B #2 L2 Uw2 L' Lw B' Fw Rw 3Bw' Dw2 Uw' Bw' Dw2 R' Rw2 B 3Fw' Dw2 D Bw2 Rw 3Dw2 3Fw' D2 U 3Bw2 R' B Dw' Rw Dw L2 D' 3Lw2 3Bw2 Rw 3Dw 3Bw2 B2 U2 B' 3Rw2 3Fw Rw' B U' D' Fw2 R2 3Uw' Bw2 3Rw2 F2 B' 3Bw' 3Fw Dw 3Fw 3Uw2 3Bw2 3Rw2 B L Dw' Lw' B2 3Lw' Dw F 3Rw 3Dw2 Bw' 3Dw B 3Uw F 3Dw' Dw' F' Uw2 Rw2 3Uw2 U D' Dw 3Fw Dw' Rw L' 3Uw2 B' R Rw2 F' Bw 3Fw 3Bw 3Dw2 Dw Bw Fw
B #3 L' Dw2 F2 Dw U' 3Uw Rw 3Rw 3Uw' F2 3Rw U L Lw' 3Bw2 3Lw' 3Uw' F2 U2 Dw F2 3Fw' L' Dw2 Bw' 3Bw Lw 3Rw' Uw2 D 3Rw 3Fw U2 Fw' F' Lw R 3Dw2 Uw Lw Rw2 3Uw2 3Fw' L2 Fw' 3Dw2 Rw' U' Lw Uw' 3Fw' D F2 U Bw 3Fw' 3Rw' D2 3Lw2 Fw' Bw U 3Fw' Rw' 3Lw2 3Rw2 3Uw2 Uw2 3Dw2 3Bw' B Lw' D' 3Dw 3Rw2 3Dw Uw2 L U 3Lw' Dw R2 L' 3Dw 3Uw 3Fw U Dw2 3Dw Bw2 U 3Rw' L2 3Bw2 3Dw 3Fw Lw 3Bw' 3Dw Fw
B Ex#1 B U' R' 3Lw2 Fw Dw 3Uw2 L2 3Fw2 Lw2 3Bw Uw2 F2 3Lw' R2 Fw Rw' 3Lw2 3Uw2 Dw' 3Dw Lw2 Uw2 U' 3Fw Lw2 B2 L' 3Rw2 R2 3Dw2 3Bw Uw' 3Fw2 B Lw' U2 Fw L2 Lw' R2 B2 L' 3Bw2 Lw' 3Fw 3Uw2 Uw 3Bw2 Dw2 D2 Lw' B' Uw2 3Bw' R' D2 Lw2 D' 3Dw 3Fw2 3Rw Bw2 Dw' U2 R' 3Lw D' 3Fw' 3Lw' Uw Lw 3Fw 3Dw Fw 3Dw 3Lw' Lw Dw R' Uw' Dw2 F L B2 Bw' 3Dw' 3Lw Uw' F' Fw2 3Dw' 3Rw Dw' 3Lw Dw' 3Rw2 3Lw' Uw Rw'
B Ex#2 B 3Bw' F' Dw 3Dw 3Bw2 Uw2 3Dw' B 3Dw2 Lw2 3Rw' Bw' R 3Bw Lw 3Uw R2 3Bw2 Fw 3Uw' Dw B 3Dw2 F Rw2 3Dw' Rw' L 3Dw Rw 3Dw' 3Bw' 3Uw Lw 3Lw' 3Bw' R 3Lw Fw' F' 3Fw' Bw 3Uw' B 3Fw D' B Bw' Fw2 Lw2 Bw U2 3Rw' 3Dw 3Bw' 3Lw Uw2 F Bw2 B2 R D2 B 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Uw2 Lw' U Fw Lw2 3Bw2 3Dw' 3Fw' 3Rw Dw' D Rw Fw2 D2 F Rw R2 3Fw' L2 3Dw 3Bw' Uw' Bw' 3Rw' R 3Lw U2 3Fw Uw2 U Fw' 3Bw' 3Lw Fw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' D2 U2 F2 U2 F' L2 B' F D' F' L F2 U2 L2 D U2 B D U' Fw Uw2
A #2 R2 B2 L2 F' L2 B L2 B2 R2 F L2 U' B' L2 R U R2 B L' U2 Rw2 Uw2
A #3 L B2 L' R2 U2 F2 U2 B2 R' U2 B D2 F U2 R F2 R F2 D' B L2 Fw' Uw
A Ex#1 B2 D' U' B2 L2 B2 R2 D' B L2 B' R' B' D' F' U' R2 F R' Fw'
A Ex#2 U2 L2 D2 U' F2 R2 U B' D2 R' D' L' R2 D F L D' B2 F' Rw2 Uw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L D' R U2 B' U D2 R' D' F2 U2 F' U2 D2 B D2 F' L2 B'
A #2 B D2 B R2 F D2 U2 L2 U L' B' R U' L D' B R2 U' R'
A #3 D2 R' D2 L' D2 F2 L2 R2 F' U F2 U' B' R F L F' U L'
A #4 B L' D2 L2 F' R U D L2 B' U' L' F2 R2 U2 R F2 R2 D2
A #5 L U B' D2 L2 D F U B' L B' U2 L2 D2 R' B2 L2 F2
A Ex#1 D L D L' D' R U' D R' F L2 F' B U2 R2 U2 B' R2 F R2
A Ex#2 U' L2 D' R2 D R2 B2 D2 F' L R' F2 D' L R2 D' L' D L'
B #1 F R' U F U2 D F' L' B' R' F B2 D2 R2 F R2 B2 L2 B2 R2
B #2 R2 D2 U' B2 D2 R2 B2 F' L' D' F' R' B F' R2 B2 F D R2
B #3 F D L U2 B R' U' D2 R D L2 B2 L2 U L2 D F2 D F2 U'
B #4 B2 D' B2 D2 B2 L2 D U F2 U' B' U R2 D' U' B R' D R2 U
B #5 L2 D' L2 D F2 D' L2 R2 B2 U L' D2 B' U2 L U F' L2 F
B Ex#1 R2 F2 B L B R' U' L U D' L2 D F2 U2 F2 R2 D' R2 D
B Ex#2 B2 U2 L' F2 L2 B' L F2 U2 R' U L' U2 L' F2 L' B2 D2 R2
C #1 L U2 F2 D2 B2 R D2 B2 R' B D2 R2 U' F L2 B R F' L2 D'
C #2 F D2 R' F' U L B R' D R F' L2 U L2 D B2 D2 L2 U'
C #3 R2 F2 U2 F2 D' U2 R2 U' R2 B' L2 F' L F U' F' U R2 D B
C #4 L2 F2 L2 D U2 R2 D' B2 D2 B2 R' B' F' U L U R' D' R' B'
C #5 F' L2 D2 F2 U2 B2 F L R D F2 D' F L' D L2 D U'
C Ex#1 L2 F2 U' D' L D B2 D L' F' B2 D F2 L2 U' F2 U2 F2 U
C Ex#2 U2 L2 D F2 L2 U' B2 F2 L B D2 U' R' U R2 U R F2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' L' F' B' U F L2 F2 R F' U F2 U' F2 L2 F2 B2 U L2 D2
A #2 B L2 B2 R2 D2 R2 U2 F D' U' L F R B2 L2 F2 U L' D'
A #3 D2 B' D2 U2 B' L2 B' U2 R2 B' U2 L' D2 R D L2 D2 B2 R2 B'
A #4 R2 B2 R2 B2 D B2 D2 R2 U R D' B' L U2 F' U L2 F U' B'
A #5 L2 F2 U2 F2 U' B2 R2 D2 U' R2 F2 L' D' R D B D' U2 B2 D
A Ex#1 R D2 F' L2 U F2 R L B' U R2 B2 L B2 L' D2 L' F2 L F2 L2
A Ex#2 U R2 U L2 D' B2 F2 D2 B2 U R' B U2 F2 R' B' L D' U L
B #1 B2 U B2 R2 U' F2 U2 B2 D' L2 B' L2 U F' R' D2 L' D2 R' B2
B #2 L2 F2 U2 F2 R2 D B2 U' R2 F2 D2 F R' U' B F R2 F D' U
B #3 D2 L B2 U B' D L2 D B' L2 F L D2 R U2 B2 D2 L2 F2
B #4 B R2 D2 L2 F' D2 B' D2 F2 D' L R B F2 D' B2 L' B'
B #5 U2 L' D2 B2 R F2 R F2 L2 D' R D' U L' F' U' B' D2 F2 U
B Ex#1 B' R D2 L U' L2 B' R' U2 L F' U2 F' B2 R2 U2 F2 U2 F R2 D2
B Ex#2 D U F2 L2 D2 F2 D' B R' B' D2 U R' B2 D' B' U2 F2 U'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' D' B U2 F' B U R' D B2 U' F B L2 D2 F2 B' D2
A #2 D' R2 B2 U L2 B2 F2 D U2 F' L B' L' D2 F2 R' F L2 D'
A #3 D F2 L2 D2 B2 L2 R2 U F' L U' R' D2 U' L' U B L D U
A #4 L2 B2 R2 D2 U R2 D2 U' R B2 F2 U2 L' B2 F' L' U' B R' U
A #5 R2 B2 D2 R2 F2 R2 D R2 D2 B R' U L R' B2 D R' B2 D2
A Ex#1 L' F2 D2 R2 D2 R2 U2 R B L R2 U2 L' U' R' D2 L' D2 U
A Ex#2 D' B2 L2 D' B2 L2 U2 B' R' U' L' F' L2 D2 B2 U R2 F D'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR2- DR2- DL4- UL1+ U3+ R1+ D0+ L4- ALL5- y2 U1- R5+ D6+ L5+ ALL2+ UR DR
A #2 UR6+ DR5+ DL1- UL4- U0+ R1+ D6+ L2- ALL1- y2 U6+ R5- D3- L6+ ALL2+ DR DL
A #3 UR1+ DR4+ DL4- UL6+ U2- R1+ D0+ L1+ ALL0+ y2 U2+ R5- D6+ L1- ALL4- DR DL UL
A #4 UR3+ DR1+ DL2- UL6+ U3+ R4- D1- L5+ ALL4+ y2 U5+ R6+ D4+ L5+ ALL1+ UR DR
A #5 UR1- DR3- DL4- UL3- U0+ R5- D5- L1+ ALL6+ y2 U5+ R1+ D2+ L5+ ALL4+ UR DR DL UL
A Ex#1 UR3- DR2+ DL2+ UL3- U4+ R3+ D0+ L5+ ALL3+ y2 U2- R2- D3- L3- ALL4+ UR DR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR4+ DR3- DL4+ UL2+ U4+ R5- D5+ L3- ALL1+ y2 U1- R2+ D0+ L2+ ALL0+ DR
B #1 UR0+ DR3+ DL4+ UL4- U5+ R1+ D6+ L3+ ALL0+ y2 U2- R2- D0+ L2+ ALL5+
B #2 UR4+ DR2+ DL6+ UL3- U1- R2- D4+ L0+ ALL2+ y2 U5- R4+ D3+ L1- ALL4- UR DR DL UL
B #3 UR0+ DR5+ DL4+ UL5- U2- R1+ D4+ L1- ALL0+ y2 U6+ R0+ D2- L5+ ALL4+
B #4 UR5- DR4- DL2+ UL5+ U0+ R3+ D0+ L6+ ALL2- y2 U1+ R4- D3+ L1+ ALL4+ DR UL
B #5 UR5- DR1+ DL4- UL2- U3- R3+ D6+ L0+ ALL6+ y2 U1+ R4+ D4+ L3+ ALL4- UR DL
B Ex#1 UR5+ DR5- DL1- UL3- U5- R4- D6+ L2+ ALL3+ y2 U6+ R5+ D4- L2+ ALL3+ UR UL
B Ex#2 UR2- DR3+ DL0+ UL4- U2+ R4- D0+ L1- ALL3+ y2 U3- R1+ D5- L5+ ALL5+ UR DR
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #4 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U L' B U' L U L' U' L U' l r'
A #2 B R B' L R' B' R' B' L' U' R l
A #3 U R' L U' B U' B L' R' L B' u l' b'
A #4 L R' L' B' L' R U L R' B' U l b'
A #5 B U L B' L B' R L' B' L' U' u l' r b
A Ex#1 L U B' L R U' B' L' R U R' u l r' b'
A Ex#2 R' L U' L' B' U L R' L' R' L' u l' r'
B #1 L' U R B L' U B' U R U' B u b
B #2 R L U' R' L U' R' U R' L' R u' r
B #3 L R U' B L B' R' U L' U' B u l b
B #4 R' L' B U' R' U' L U' B U' B u l r'
B #5 U B' R U' L' R L U' R B' R u' b
B Ex#1 L B' L' R' L R L' B' R' U' B' u l' r' b'
B Ex#2 B U B' U' B L R L U R L' u' l' r'
C #1 U' L' R' L B' R' U R' L' U B r
C #2 B R U L' B' U R' B L' U B u' l' r
C #3 R' L' R' U B' L B U L' R B u' l' r' b
C #4 R B' R' L' B L' B R' B' U' R' r' b'
C #5 L B L' B U' B' R L' R' L' U u l r' b
C Ex#1 U' B U' R B R U' R B' U B u r' b
C Ex#2 L' R L U R' B' U' L' U L' B' l r' b'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' L B U' B' R B' R' U' R u l r b
A #2 L' R' L U' B' L' U R' L U L u' l r b
A #3 L' U L R U R L' U' L' B U' r b
A #4 R' U L' U L B U' L' R L' U l r
A #5 U' L U' L' R' U' R' L B' U R u' l' r'
A Ex#1 R' L' B L' U' R U B L' U B' l r' b'
A Ex#2 R' B' L' B U' R L R B L' U u l b
B #1 R' L U' L R' B L B U' B' R u' l' r
B #2 B' R' U B' R' U' B' U B U' L u' l
B #3 B R L R' L' U' B R' U' B' R l r' b'
B #4 B' L B' L' U' B' U' L R U' R' u l r' b'
B #5 B L R' U' L B' U L B' R' B' u' l b'
B Ex#1 B U' R U' R' L R' L' B R' L' u' l r b
B Ex#2 U' L' U' B' L' U L' U' L' U L' u l' r' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' L U' R B' L' B' L U' B' u r' b
A #2 U B' R L' R' U L' R' L' R' B u' l r b
A #3 L U B U B L R L' R L' U r' b'
A #4 B U R L' U' R B' R' B' L' U u l b
A #5 R' B' U L B U' L' U L' U B' l r b
A Ex#1 U' R U L' U R' U' B U L' U u r b'
A Ex#2 B U' L' R U R' B' R L' U' R' u' l' r b
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R' B' U L' U R B' U' B L
A #2 L R L R' B R' U R U' R U
A #3 L R L B' U R' L B' R' B U'
A #4 L R L' R B R L' R B' R B'
A #5 L R L' R B L U' L U' R L
A Ex#1 L R B U R' L R' U' B R' U
A Ex#2 L R B U B R' U R U R U
B #1 L R L B L R' L' B' R L B
B #2 L R B U' R' B L' B L B' L
B #3 L R B U B' U' L R U' L' R'
B #4 L R L R L R B L R L R
B #5 L R L R' B' R' U B R B R
B Ex#1 L R L B U R' B' U L' B L
B Ex#2 L R L' R' L U B' R L R' U'
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L R L B' L' B L B' U'
A #2 L R L U' B L' R' U B R' L
A #3 L R L B' L U B R L' B' U'
A #4 L R B R' U R B L R L' R'
A #5 L R L R' L' B U R' B' R' U
A Ex#1 L R B' L R U B' U' B' R' L'
A Ex#2 L R B L' U' R' U L' B R' L'
B #1 L R L U R' B L R U L' R
B #2 L R L' R' L R U L' R' L' B'
B #3 L R B L B L' R L' R L U
B #4 L R L' B U' L' U' R U' R' B'
B #5 L R L' R' L R B U B U' B
B Ex#1 L R L' B R U B' U' R' B' R'
B Ex#2 L R L R' B L' R B' L' R' B
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L U R' L' U L' R' U' R
A #2 L R B L U L B R L U' B
A #3 L R L U R U B L' B' L B
A #4 L R L R U' L' U R' B' L' R'
A #5 L R L R' U' B' R' L' U' L' U
A Ex#1 L R B U' L' B U L' R' L' B
A Ex#2 L R U R L' B' R' B' R U L'
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (6,3) / (4,1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (6,-4) / (-5,0) / (0,-4) / (-4,-5) / (-2,0) / (-5,-1)
A #2 (0,-4) / (-2,1) / (5,2) / (1,-5) / (-4,-4) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) /
A #3 (0,-4) / (1,4) / (-4,5) / (1,-2) / (5,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-3) / (-4,0) /
A #4 (-5,-3) / (-4,5) / (-5,-2) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (2,-4) / (-4,0) / (-4,0)
A #5 (4,0) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-3) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) /
A Ex#1 (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (1,1) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,-3) / (0,-3)
A Ex#2 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,5) / (6,-3) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (1,-4) / (0,-2) / (-4,-5) / (3,0) /
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U F2 L F2 L2 D L2 B R D2 B2 L2 B' D2 F U2 B2 D2 B2
A #2 R2 F2 D2 F' U2 R2 B' U2 R U' B2 D' L2 R D L F L' D2
A #3 B R' U' R B2 U2 D' R2 L' F B2 L2 B2 R U2 L F2 B2 R B2
A Ex#1 B2 D' R2 D2 U F2 U' F2 R2 B' U' R' U B U R F L' D'
A Ex#2 R2 F2 U2 B D2 U2 F' D2 R D' B' D' U' L2 F2 D2 F R' U
Adam Czech    Poland
Adam Czech
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 11.21   13.35   14.71 12.30 13.99 13.75 11.21
First round 32 12.64   13.71   16.84 12.64 14.55 13.16 13.43
2x2x2 Cube Second round 63 7.13   DNF   9.04 DNF 7.13 DNF DNF
First round 46 5.23   5.71   5.76 5.49 5.23 5.88 6.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 46.67   51.22   46.83 49.33 46.67 57.50 1:03.48
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:21.89   1:25.81   1:23.90 1:31.01 1:21.89 1:22.52 1:34.90
Combined First round 4 1:20.80   1:23.49   1:20.80 1:27.94 1:23.80 1:22.82 1:23.85
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:31.84   2:34.43   2:31.84 2:34.58 2:36.86
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:41.35   3:58.05   4:28.91 3:41.35 3:43.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 19.38   23.40   19.54 31.78 25.69 24.97 19.38
Second round 16 19.16   23.78   23.97 25.53 19.16 21.84 26.03
Combined First round 20 22.17   25.08   22.17 24.29 26.54 26.31 24.65
Pyraminx First round 73 9.37   DNF   DNF 9.37 12.10 10.03 DNF
Adam Rzewuski    Poland
Adam Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 20 40.44     DNF 40.44
Adam Wasilewski    Poland
Adam Wasilewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 13.02   14.19   14.76 13.02 14.58 13.24 17.45
First round 47 11.91   15.44   16.40 11.91 13.83 18.15 16.09
2x2x2 Cube Second round 54 4.77   6.20   6.95 5.75 4.77 6.87 5.97
First round 48 4.17   6.00   4.17 5.73 6.83 7.59 5.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 54.52   1:03.32   1:11.10 1:04.20 54.65 1:20.33 54.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:36.42   1:39.13   1:41.06 1:39.34 1:45.91 1:36.42 1:36.98
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 5:27.48   5:45.74   5:27.48 5:57.34 5:52.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 37 26.89   30.18   26.89 28.30 28.25 38.53 33.99
Combined First round 52 26.59   37.79   37.41 35.04 40.93 26.59 50.05
Adam Wita    Poland
Adam Wita
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 13.50   14.97   15.95 15.58 13.50 13.91 15.42
Adrian Dudek    Poland
Adrian Dudek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 13.19   15.03   14.80 14.76 15.97 13.19 15.54
First round 54 12.93   16.68   17.84 14.66 20.16 12.93 17.53
2x2x2 Cube Second round 53 5.26   5.87   6.46 5.64 9.69 5.50 5.26
First round 41 4.79   5.33   5.17 4.79 5.46 5.74 5.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:03.42   1:07.74   1:04.73 1:08.38 1:13.83 1:10.12 1:03.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 53 2:48.04   3:08.15   2:48.04 3:16.62 3:50.93 2:51.25 3:16.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 45 25.64   33.09   59.88 30.41 39.08 29.78 25.64
Combined First round 31 27.62   28.44   27.97 36.16 28.15 29.19 27.62
Megaminx Combined First round 29 2:24.08   3:01.39   2:58.60 3:22.31 2:46.93 3:18.65 2:24.08
Pyraminx Second round 52 9.83   12.13   10.49 11.86 14.05 15.02 9.83
First round 47 5.95   10.09   5.95 11.48 9.02 9.77 14.95
Skewb First round 47 7.42   15.22   14.54 18.29 18.34 7.42 12.82
Adrian Reinert    Poland
Adrian Reinert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 68 20.54   21.60   20.55 22.60 22.33 21.92 20.54
First round 68 15.81   18.83   15.81 21.05 18.75 24.38 16.69
2x2x2 Cube Second round 60 5.87   7.16   6.74 7.06 9.44 5.87 7.67
First round 56 5.97   6.40   26.52 6.76 6.32 6.11 5.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:02.34   1:12.44   1:23.78 1:06.06 1:02.34 1:15.56 1:15.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 61 46.08     46.08 54.51
Pyraminx Second round 46 7.50   10.15   7.50 DNF 10.00 8.45 12.00
First round 33 6.35   8.77   9.94 6.35 8.42 10.64 7.96
Skewb Second round 39 8.83   12.23   8.83 12.55 10.88 13.64 13.27
First round 41 8.27   12.03   12.93 14.60 8.57 15.32 8.27
Alicja Czysz    Poland
Alicja Czysz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 34.91   37.63   37.89 34.91 DNF 37.66 37.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 27.30   29.49   31.24 DNF 28.36 27.30 28.87
Andrzej Jamrozik    Poland
Andrzej Jamrozik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Second round 55 5.00   6.20   8.32 5.00 5.81 7.49 5.31
First round 53 5.36   6.27   5.36 7.09 5.98 5.74 7.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 59.64   1:05.77   59.64 1:04.41 1:07.19 1:05.70 1:28.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 2:11.50   2:14.86   2:14.50 2:26.42 2:11.50 2:15.51 2:14.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 20.76   24.58   26.12 20.76 23.93 23.68 31.26
Combined First round 17 19.36   23.62   20.69 33.21 28.98 19.36 21.19
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 15.88   19.17   17.71 19.62 21.22 20.18 15.88
Megaminx Final 9 1:27.10   1:31.52   1:27.10 1:32.14 1:32.89 1:39.48 1:29.53
Combined First round 12 1:12.36   1:43.35   1:39.62 1:12.36 1:50.30 1:40.14 1:55.41
Antoni Rumowski    Poland
Antoni Rumowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 18.11   19.08   20.20 18.11 18.94 19.41 18.88
First round 56 13.10   16.74   17.72 17.81 13.10 17.62 14.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 3.68   5.06   5.68 3.82 5.68 6.57 3.68
Second round 12 3.06   3.85   3.50 4.59 3.89 4.15 3.06
First round 11 3.31   3.75   4.40 3.43 4.24 3.59 3.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:03.76   1:11.79   1:03.76 1:07.64 1:13.12 1:15.83 1:14.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 2:20.50   2:33.86   2:42.35 2:25.21 2:20.50 2:53.27 2:34.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 6:04.56     6:04.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 41 24.89   31.03   34.99 30.04 24.89 28.05 36.82
Combined First round 33 26.80   28.91   27.09 36.51 26.80 27.12 32.52
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 14.91   26.77   30.02 14.91 30.11 20.17 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 21 2:13.45   2:24.70   2:22.04 2:13.45 2:27.20 2:24.86 2:30.84
Pyraminx Final 8 4.31   5.40   6.23 7.42 4.31 5.35 4.62
Second round 6 4.27   5.23   4.39 4.27 6.02 5.28 8.23
First round 9 5.30   5.88   5.83 5.30 5.69 6.31 6.11
Skewb Final 16 5.40   7.30   5.80 6.70 5.40 DNF 9.40
Second round 15 5.37   6.90   7.71 7.18 9.42 5.82 5.37
First round 23 6.00   7.44   7.53 7.66 7.12 6.00 8.66
Square-1 Final 13 57.08   1:04.80   57.08 1:11.58 1:04.34 58.48 1:20.68
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF
Artur Kristof    Poland
Artur Kristof
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 9.50   11.95   12.54 12.40 10.90 12.71 9.50
Second round 5 8.80   10.65   8.80 14.82 10.60 10.58 10.77
First round 12 8.50   11.43   12.23 13.43 10.79 8.50 11.26
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 3.88   4.81   4.48 5.67 5.23 4.71 3.88
First round 15 3.26   3.95   3.26 3.76 3.86 6.54 4.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 51.80   58.24   51.80 59.77 56.81 1:01.03 58.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 2:21.22   2:24.11   2:21.84 2:24.26 2:21.22 2:34.14 2:26.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 19.03   24.89   24.43 27.32 19.03 22.92 DNF
Combined First round 15 19.06   23.02   20.56 19.06 22.83 25.66 30.06
Megaminx Final 2 51.71   57.94   51.71 59.34 1:03.95 57.69 56.80
Combined First round 1 53.24   59.07   57.48 53.24 1:07.36 1:04.84 54.89
Pyraminx First round 67 16.35   18.56   22.79 23.24 16.38 16.51 16.35
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 50.82   1:07.57   1:13.77 1:18.13 50.82
Bartłomiej Gałczyk    Poland
Bartłomiej Gałczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 43.01   1:02.89   1:22.26 1:08.44 52.73 43.01 1:07.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 6.94   9.75   19.39 6.94 9.25 9.46 10.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 75 3:07.45     3:07.45 DNF
Pyraminx First round 71 15.37   23.66   39.44 20.67 29.18 21.12 15.37
Bartłomiej Owczarek    Poland
Bartłomiej Owczarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.98   11.75   11.50 11.36 14.98 10.98 12.39
Second round 15 9.04   11.64   11.36 12.42 11.15 13.60 9.04
First round 19 11.77   12.78   13.44 11.77 12.50 13.30 12.55
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:53.50   4:07.94   4:22.58 4:07.73 3:53.50
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 5:57.78   6:21.90   5:57.78 6:42.51 6:25.42
Pyraminx Final 14 4.91   7.35   7.80 4.91 11.23 6.10 8.14
Second round 12 4.39   6.30   6.33 4.39 17.34 6.73 5.84
First round 12 4.35   6.51   5.51 7.70 9.50 6.31 4.35
Skewb Second round 18 5.42   7.05   8.28 6.26 9.01 6.60 5.42
First round 7 3.59   5.29   4.53 5.97 5.51 3.59 5.82
Bartłomiej Sordyl    Poland
Bartłomiej Sordyl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 12.22   13.88   12.58 15.09 12.22 14.25 14.80
First round 26 10.54   13.17   11.48 17.44 12.17 10.54 15.87
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 43.79   48.21   44.67 48.79 54.48 51.17 43.79
Combined First round 15 44.36   49.11   1:21.38 46.23 44.36 52.74 48.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 9 3.31   5.62   8.65 4.74 3.31 5.23 6.88
Second round 2 3.24   4.06   3.87 3.60 4.70 7.83 3.24
First round 4 2.70   4.44   2.70 4.88 5.56 3.25 5.19
Skewb Final 1 3.88   4.47   4.45 3.99 3.88 6.45 4.98
Second round 2 2.56   3.91   3.75 5.39 2.56 4.95 3.03
First round 5 2.93   4.57   4.25 5.73 6.29 2.93 3.72
Bartłomiej Wałcerz    Poland
Bartłomiej Wałcerz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 13.52   16.07   16.74 16.03 15.45 13.52 17.93
First round 53 14.67   16.54   18.83 16.98 17.09 15.56 14.67
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 4.02   4.72   4.75 5.18 4.02 4.22 5.62
First round 21 2.63   4.26   2.63 4.54 3.66 5.43 4.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 55.71   1:02.39   1:01.67 1:01.35 1:07.17 1:04.15 55.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 49 2:19.71   2:41.46   2:50.16 2:48.49 DNF 2:25.74 2:19.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 28 20.04   27.35   29.01 27.51 25.53 39.35 20.04
Combined First round 43 25.57   33.33   37.16 45.80 30.41 25.57 32.43
Pyraminx Second round 45 8.45   10.12   12.62 11.52 8.45 9.25 9.58
First round 40 6.78   9.43   8.20 6.78 11.17 12.40 8.93
Bartłomiej Zięba    Poland
Bartłomiej Zięba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 12.60   13.45   13.13 13.92 12.60 13.29 14.15
Second round 11 10.50   11.48   11.65 14.68 11.57 10.50 11.21
First round 21 11.45   12.87   11.48 14.75 14.94 12.39 11.45
2x2x2 Cube Second round 52 4.72   5.86   4.74 5.39 7.45 8.96 4.72
First round 40 3.05   5.30   3.05 5.17 5.92 8.04 4.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 35.14   52.54   1:11.10 42.28 1:12.40 35.14 44.23
Combined First round 12 42.81   48.21   57.96 44.48 42.81 52.88 47.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 2:12.88   2:24.72   2:58.35 2:24.04 2:25.97 2:12.88 2:24.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 4:04.42   DNF   DNF 4:04.42 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 18.21   24.01   26.02 18.21 21.25 24.75 DNF
Second round 5 14.40   16.63   16.82 16.27 14.40 17.70 16.80
Combined First round 4 16.06   18.51   18.31 16.42 20.79 21.74 16.06
Pyraminx Second round 50 10.85   11.46   11.35 12.14 10.90 12.63 10.85
First round 43 6.76   9.63   6.76 9.07 10.18 11.92 9.64
Bartosz Pawlik    Poland
Bartosz Pawlik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 79 2:45.42     2:45.42 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 74 1:53.27     1:57.54 1:53.27
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 9.85   10.87   9.85 10.85 10.38 11.38 17.59
Bartosz Seweryn    Poland
Bartosz Seweryn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 19.05   24.07   23.65 27.13 19.05 32.34 21.42
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 4.02   4.89   9.87 4.93 5.09 4.65 4.02
First round 49 4.88   6.12   4.88 5.41 DNF 7.55 5.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 75 2:22.00     2:22.00 2:31.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 57 4:43.97     4:43.97 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 49 7.15   10.99   7.15 11.90 10.91 10.16 15.07
First round 51 9.33   10.49   12.14 10.82 10.14 10.50 9.33
Skewb First round 50 15.01   18.72   17.92 15.01 17.08 DNF 21.17
Cezary Chełkowski    Poland
Cezary Chełkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 13.03   13.99   15.74 13.92 14.29 13.03 13.75
First round 29 11.24   13.42   11.24 24.87 12.63 13.78 13.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 52.51   1:00.31   52.51 DNF 1:00.68 55.33 1:04.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:34.89   1:40.60   1:37.17 1:52.35 1:48.80 1:34.89 1:35.82
Combined First round 12 1:29.62   1:39.63   1:29.62 1:39.70 1:40.66 1:38.52 1:56.29
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:52.42   2:57.86   2:52.42 3:07.99 2:53.17
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:24.28   4:41.06   4:24.28 4:46.00 4:52.89
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 22 48.85     DNF 48.85
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:04.89   1:08.71   1:04.89 1:14.98 1:06.27
Daniel Samoszyn    Poland
Daniel Samoszyn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 24.58   29.34   29.38 26.47 24.58 32.16 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 57 5.86   6.60   5.86 DNF 6.53 6.06 7.21
First round 61 6.16   7.10   6.16 7.93 DNF 6.65 6.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:10.26   1:25.55   1:10.26 1:40.51 1:37.24 1:23.60 1:15.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 51 2:38.62   2:59.17   3:01.68 2:38.62 2:49.27 3:06.57 3:30.82
Pyraminx First round 64 8.23   14.81   12.44 15.40 16.58 8.23 19.68
Dawid Barański    Poland
Dawid Barański
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 71 15.19   DNF   19.78 15.19 22.91 DNF DNF
First round 72 21.55   22.02   22.13 21.57 21.55 22.36 28.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 5.15   8.21   8.34 5.15 8.44 8.39 7.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 1:18.60   1:23.70   1:23.65 1:28.10 1:43.59 1:19.34 1:18.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 50 2:08.46   2:43.13   3:44.50 2:55.64 2:46.92 2:08.46 2:26.82
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 6:06.01     6:06.01
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 25 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 32 21.21   29.01   32.86 34.93 25.71 21.21 28.47
Combined First round 26 22.78   26.91   36.02 28.57 27.73 22.78 24.43
Megaminx Combined First round 36 3:34.64     DNF 3:34.64
Dominik Czechowski    Poland
Dominik Czechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 13.08   15.18   16.70 14.38 14.46 13.08 DNF
First round 41 13.15   14.38   14.38 13.46 13.15 15.29 16.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 3.91   4.89   4.96 5.21 5.05 4.66 3.91
First round 6 2.98   3.39   5.05 2.98 3.57 3.17 3.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 59.27   1:02.88   1:06.03 59.27 59.43 1:11.01 1:03.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 1:57.75   2:14.35   2:42.42 1:57.75 1:59.92 2:13.36 2:29.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 53 27.33   40.47   35.46 33.83 52.13 DNF 27.33
Combined First round 45 26.53   34.39   32.62 42.05 41.83 26.53 28.73
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 23.04     23.04 29.82
Megaminx Combined First round 30 2:40.57   3:03.01   2:40.57 2:59.02 3:46.64 3:20.01 2:50.00
Pyraminx First round 56 7.91   11.73   7.91 8.29 14.31 14.32 12.59
Skewb Second round 35 7.50   9.25   10.52 9.97 7.59 10.18 7.50
First round 36 7.78   9.82   10.06 11.67 8.69 10.71 7.78
Dominik Pasztetnik    Poland
Dominik Pasztetnik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 12.34   14.64   12.34 16.10 14.13 13.69 16.76
First round 39 11.44   14.20   15.14 19.62 13.91 13.55 11.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 3.84   4.76   4.51 4.96 4.80 3.84 7.17
First round 26 3.32   4.58   6.29 3.32 3.51 3.94 7.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 57.71   1:01.66   1:13.21 57.71 1:05.62 59.56 59.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 1:59.34   2:11.95   2:21.89 2:04.92 2:14.69 2:16.24 1:59.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:46.48   DNF   1:46.48 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 33 26.19   29.01   32.86 27.96 29.00 30.08 26.19
Combined First round 23 22.47   25.67   28.81 25.30 37.98 22.47 22.90
Megaminx Final 8 1:26.87   1:31.17   1:36.46 1:26.87 1:28.07 1:42.34 1:28.98
Combined First round 9 1:27.54   1:33.33   1:27.54 DNF 1:27.56 1:40.54 1:31.88
Pyraminx First round 57 7.89   11.80   7.89 13.30 DNF 9.90 12.19
Skewb First round 33 4.19   9.36   9.08 11.01 4.19 7.99 11.51
Dominik Wojciechowski    Poland
Dominik Wojciechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 16.56   18.25   16.62 16.56 20.28 17.84 20.43
First round 59 16.35   16.99   16.35 20.42 16.46 17.79 16.72
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 4.48   5.03   5.26 4.48 5.33 4.49 7.14
First round 33 4.38   4.98   4.38 6.71 4.55 5.27 5.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:11.88   1:19.86   1:13.72 1:25.94 1:11.88 1:39.93 1:19.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 2:03.80   2:15.23   2:51.71 2:16.27 2:09.75 2:19.68 2:03.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 48 25.51   34.62   32.49 37.14 34.24 38.09 25.51
Combined First round 53 36.99   37.91   38.74 DNF 37.56 37.42 36.99
Pyraminx Second round 35 6.17   9.41   11.60 9.69 8.46 6.17 10.09
First round 36 6.90   8.91   6.90 8.34 18.78 9.08 9.32
Skewb Second round 34 8.24   9.02   9.36 8.24 8.95 8.76 12.25
First round 26 5.39   8.31   7.59 11.57 7.72 5.39 9.62
Ewa Wójcik    Poland
Ewa Wójcik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 31.92   35.69   43.05 38.33 31.92 34.76 33.97
Fabian Löhle    Switzerland
Fabian Löhle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 10.91   12.43   14.47 11.30 11.52 10.91 16.68
First round 28 10.17   13.32   12.25 13.82 13.90 14.51 10.17
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.39   4.34   4.50 4.22 3.39 4.31 6.47
First round 34 4.12   4.99   5.07 4.12 5.04 5.12 4.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 40.60   47.64   52.29 50.69 47.97 40.60 44.27
Combined First round 9 41.51   46.47   43.41 51.22 41.51 1:09.46 44.79
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:24.62   1:28.28   1:30.54 1:26.84 1:24.62 1:31.20 1:27.45
Combined First round 6 1:17.10   1:25.12   1:17.10 1:30.78 1:24.05 1:28.16 1:23.16
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:41.39   NR 2:44.79   NR 2:44.16 2:41.39 2:48.81
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:54.69   NR 4:10.05   NR 4:02.59 4:32.88 3:54.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 6:16.28   DNF   DNF DNF 6:16.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 24 24.48   26.56   34.24 29.73 25.34 24.48 24.60
Combined First round 27 21.80   27.17   25.98 21.80 29.30 26.24 31.65
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 23.92     42.01 23.92
Megaminx Final 12 1:26.57   1:42.69   1:26.57 1:59.36 1:50.62 1:37.41 1:40.03
Combined First round 11 1:17.51   1:40.37   1:51.08 1:33.22 1:53.39 1:17.51 1:36.82
Pyraminx Final 15 5.04   7.97   5.04 10.58 6.40 8.42 9.09
Second round 16 5.33   6.63   9.00 6.28 6.95 6.66 5.33
First round 23 6.47   8.10   7.52 9.27 8.06 8.71 6.47
Skewb Second round 37 6.95   11.58   15.57 11.10 6.95 12.61 11.04
First round 42 10.13   12.94   14.68 DNF 11.90 10.13 12.24
Square-1 Final 11 48.19   56.05   1:11.40 1:00.36 54.43 53.35 48.19
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 2:41.05   4:08.96   3:37.62 2:41.05 6:08.21
Fabian Oleś    Poland
Fabian Oleś
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 11.31   13.56   14.09 13.57 11.31 14.39 13.03
First round 20 12.00   12.85   12.38 12.76 13.40 17.03 12.00
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 3.88   4.89   6.22 4.34 4.10 6.71 3.88
First round 12 2.82   3.77   3.95 3.65 3.71 8.98 2.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 48.65   51.83   49.28 48.65 49.56 58.60 56.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 2:01.09   2:15.10   2:18.18 2:04.01 2:38.80 2:23.12 2:01.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 21.90   24.03   24.93 21.90 25.11 23.59 23.56
Combined First round 12 20.09   22.32   29.25 20.09 21.34 23.33 22.29
Megaminx Combined First round 27 2:18.44   2:39.15   3:16.24 2:18.44 2:35.01 2:38.53 2:43.91
Pyraminx Second round 30 5.99   8.66   6.40 11.49 9.09 5.99 10.48
First round 46 6.42   9.71   9.97 6.42 10.10 9.07 16.86
Skewb First round 49 11.74   18.02   20.10 13.94 11.74 20.03 20.23
Filip Miazek    Poland
Filip Miazek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.69   11.84   14.12 12.78 11.53 10.69 11.21
First round 8 8.45   10.55   10.76 8.45 10.40 10.49 11.30
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 4.30   5.29   5.66 5.37 8.20 4.83 4.30
First round 43 4.33   5.46   6.08 5.42 4.33 5.61 5.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 45.71   51.13   57.53 49.56 45.71 46.29 59.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:55.33   2:02.27   2:08.46 2:02.51 1:55.33 1:56.37 2:07.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 39 25.35   30.69   25.82 25.35 37.84 39.42 28.42
Combined First round 40 29.69   32.42   32.65 32.54 39.19 32.07 29.69
Megaminx Final 1 50.99   57.12   1:02.54 55.66 58.20 50.99 57.50
Combined First round 2 51.79   59.13   57.74 51.79 56.80 1:02.85 1:04.74
Pyraminx First round 59 7.62   12.52   10.49 13.00 18.26 14.07 7.62
Gabriela Walczowska    Poland
Gabriela Walczowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 40.34   42.30   45.00 40.34 42.72 41.60 42.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 12.55   24.76   45.78 28.06 12.55 27.88 18.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 72 1:28.37     1:28.37 1:48.83
Pyraminx First round 66 17.14   18.44   17.14 17.48 20.09 17.75 21.21
Grzegorz Łuczyna    Poland
Grzegorz Łuczyna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 13.72   17.15   16.84 15.97 13.72 DNF 18.64
First round 45 13.03   15.09   15.33 13.03 18.14 16.74 13.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:02.51   DNF   2:02.51 3:52.69 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 45.31     48.37 45.31
Pyraminx Second round 43 5.06   9.87   8.98 11.27 9.36 5.06 12.24
First round 29 6.71   8.49   6.71 9.22 8.63 10.62 7.61
Grzegorz Szumigaj    Poland
Grzegorz Szumigaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 13.56   15.61   18.08 14.95 13.56 16.96 14.93
First round 49 13.55   15.79   13.55 13.98 16.46 16.94 17.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 2.67   4.63   5.25 2.67 4.97 3.66 14.12
Second round 11 3.56   3.79   5.66 4.01 3.56 3.67 3.68
First round 14 2.88   3.95   4.31 3.83 3.71 4.59 2.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 50.76   52.74   50.76 59.20 52.07 52.78 53.37
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:33.05   1:44.93   1:49.92 1:33.05 1:36.08 1:48.79 1:50.06
Combined First round 10 1:30.42   1:37.35   1:36.89 1:38.62 1:59.39 1:30.42 1:36.54
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:08.85   3:17.06   3:18.19 3:08.85 3:24.15
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 5:04.24   5:48.82   6:35.59 5:46.64 5:04.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 2:56.54   DNF   2:56.54 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 29 22.60   28.64   30.34 28.29 22.60 31.54 27.28
Combined First round 32 25.31   28.64   28.96 31.78 30.57 25.31 26.38
Megaminx Final 11 1:22.91   1:40.19   1:43.25 1:31.19 1:22.91 1:46.13 1:57.85
Combined First round 10 1:25.31   1:33.53   1:58.39 1:31.43 1:32.19 1:25.31 1:36.98
Pyraminx Final 11 3.43   5.96   4.58 3.43 6.85 6.46 7.12
Second round 7 4.07   5.41   6.68 4.07 5.01 7.42 4.55
First round 6 2.83   4.97   2.83 6.45 9.86 4.32 4.13
Skewb Final 11 4.63   5.68   6.65 4.63 4.96 6.13 5.95
Second round 10 5.41   6.11   5.80 6.17 6.85 6.37 5.41
First round 11 4.27   5.77   6.26 7.32 6.08 4.27 4.98
Square-1 Final 3 17.16   23.10   25.61 17.16 18.52 25.18 26.70
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 54.15   1:00.13   1:00.79 1:05.46 54.15
Hubert Hanusiak    Poland
Hubert Hanusiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 4.55   5.38   5.45 7.74 5.63 4.55 5.05
First round 35 4.26   5.02   5.59 4.26 4.79 5.27 5.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 1:26.00   1:34.63   1:34.93 1:26.00 1:47.44 1:35.79 1:33.18
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 5.82   7.52   9.52 6.49 10.26 5.82 6.56
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:54.97   2:07.39   1:54.97 2:16.96 2:15.02 2:01.29 2:05.87
Hubert Pyśk    Poland
Hubert Pyśk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 26.21   31.61   26.21 28.72 34.90 31.21 48.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 77 2:41.39     2:42.18 2:41.39
Megaminx Combined First round 40 4:45.35     5:02.44 4:45.35
Ignacy Buczek    Poland
Ignacy Buczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.03   11.56   10.85 12.86 10.97 13.12 9.03
Second round 9 9.65   11.17   12.28 10.28 9.65 10.95 12.81
First round 4 7.87   10.16   7.87 12.15 8.72 10.84 10.91
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 3.55   4.41   3.89 5.00 3.55 7.89 4.34
First round 23 3.58   4.36   4.22 5.06 3.81 3.58 5.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 43.35   47.57   48.35 43.35 51.39 46.80 47.55
Combined First round 11 41.14   47.60   52.06 41.14 45.12 53.68 45.62
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:25.81   1:40.43   2:06.55 1:32.45 1:53.61 1:35.22 1:25.81
Combined First round 13 1:26.77   1:40.29   1:52.56 1:41.40 1:40.06 1:39.42 1:26.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 3:36.50   4:37.47   3:43.43 3:36.50 6:32.49
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 5:04.88   5:12.40   5:04.88 5:23.83 5:08.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 31 25.21   28.90   32.35 28.18 36.12 26.16 25.21
Combined First round 47 26.24   34.99   34.82 41.32 26.24 48.63 28.84
Pyraminx Second round 23 5.42   7.89   5.42 10.48 7.54 7.25 8.87
First round 35 7.05   8.88   9.21 7.05 9.92 8.24 9.18
Skewb Second round 25 6.23   7.84   6.23 7.37 9.30 15.27 6.84
First round 17 6.14   6.63   6.37 6.14 6.36 7.16 7.59
Square-1 Final 7 30.74   36.02   34.65 34.66 38.74 30.74 57.91
Jakub Bonarski    Poland
Jakub Bonarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 13.17   14.72   13.17 13.91 17.15 13.82 16.42
First round 33 12.85   13.82   12.85 13.60 13.08 18.23 14.78
2x2x2 Cube Second round 49 3.16   5.71   3.80 5.98 11.39 7.34 3.16
First round 30 3.81   4.70   4.51 3.81 9.64 4.71 4.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:08.97   1:12.52   1:17.62 1:19.41 1:09.42 1:10.51 1:08.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 52 2:52.28   3:02.95   3:08.62 2:52.28 3:02.43 2:57.81 3:30.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 35 24.84   29.16   36.05 25.73 28.33 33.42 24.84
Combined First round 39 25.02   31.64   29.62 36.01 30.02 25.02 35.29
Pyraminx Second round 26 7.56   8.19   7.56 8.02 8.82 8.04 8.51
First round 22 5.36   8.10   5.36 6.69 9.57 8.04 13.26
Skewb Second round 27 5.69   8.47   9.23 9.18 8.20 8.03 5.69
First round 31 4.53   8.88   10.52 9.60 8.13 4.53 8.90
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 4:36.69     4:36.69
Jakub Seiffert    Poland
Jakub Seiffert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 11.67   17.51   21.21 16.92 15.33 11.67 20.29
First round 58 15.94   16.79   16.36 15.94 16.09 17.93 18.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 5.83   7.78   6.83 10.23 6.28 20.49 5.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 71 1:39.49   DNF   1:39.49 2:28.86 DNF DNF 1:39.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 49 30.51   37.57   37.38 39.62 35.71 51.91 30.51
Combined First round 54 34.45   40.60   45.36 36.82 45.83 34.45 39.61
Pyraminx First round 68 8.94   19.68   8.94 16.63 DNF 25.49 16.92
Skewb First round 48 13.40   17.15   17.03 23.24 19.64 14.77 13.40
Jakub Wojtaszewski    Poland
Jakub Wojtaszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.59   11.86   11.19 10.59 DNF 11.47 12.92
Second round 8 9.38   11.01   9.38 12.25 11.13 13.50 9.66
First round 15 10.80   11.73   11.22 11.52 12.91 10.80 12.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.83   3.29   4.06 1.83 3.36 2.69 3.83
Second round 2 2.98   3.19   2.98 3.54 4.27 3.01 3.03
First round 5 2.59   3.32   2.59 4.05 2.87 4.56 3.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 43.16   48.24   51.86 43.16 44.43 49.71 50.57
Combined First round 10 43.93   46.98   46.90 49.09 47.90 43.93 46.13
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:16.39   1:28.54   1:31.69 1:27.11 1:30.61 1:16.39 1:27.91
Combined First round 5 1:18.60   1:24.35   1:36.20 1:27.52 1:19.61 1:25.93 1:18.60
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 5:36.00     5:36.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 22 4:22.38   DNF   4:22.38 DNF DNS
Jakub Wolniewicz    Poland
Jakub Wolniewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.33   10.95   10.33 11.70 10.50 11.11 11.24
Second round 3 8.47   9.67   10.22 12.06 8.47 9.53 9.26
First round 3 9.03   10.10   11.33 9.51 11.76 9.03 9.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.82   3.05   3.32 1.82 3.39 2.84 2.99
Second round 3 2.45   3.20   2.45 2.96 3.97 3.08 3.55
First round 1 1.75   2.75   2.89 3.02 2.33 3.93 1.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 39.38   42.65   39.38 40.89 45.05 42.02 52.14
Combined First round 6 40.35   45.17   55.17 40.35 44.05 47.88 43.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 8 1:23.51   1:31.49   1:42.32 1:25.75 1:34.97 1:33.75 1:23.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.85   17.36   17.46 13.85 18.20 17.35 17.27
Second round 3 13.41   16.04   15.52 17.76 13.41 17.14 15.47
Combined First round 3 15.77   17.36   16.69 16.75 19.21 15.77 18.65
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:42.14   1:45.14   1:42.14 1:43.63 1:43.06 1:48.72 1:52.93
Pyraminx Final 4 3.27   4.73   7.08 4.42 3.27 5.34 4.44
Second round 1 3.46   4.02   6.78 3.46 4.04 4.04 3.97
First round 2 3.54   4.22   3.54 5.47 4.17 4.26 4.24
Square-1 Final 4 20.61   24.02   26.39 20.85 27.25 24.81 20.61
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 12.03   12.42   12.90 13.79 12.03 12.29 12.06
Second round 14 10.65   11.62   11.59 12.53 10.65 11.04 12.24
First round 17 10.13   12.24   10.13 12.68 12.42 11.61 13.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.69   3.73   3.30 1.69 6.58 3.90 3.98
Second round 1 2.46   3.06   2.56 3.84 2.77 4.33 2.46
First round 2 1.61   2.92   2.81 3.73 2.70 3.26 1.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 44.13   53.37   59.31 44.13 47.83 54.41 57.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 2:04.06   2:08.17   2:04.06 2:23.74 2:07.93 2:07.33 2:09.25
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 6:03.72     6:03.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 19.90   25.18   26.06 28.37 22.91 26.56 19.90
Second round 11 20.07   22.44   20.76 24.24 28.88 20.07 22.31
Combined First round 24 22.86   25.80   25.86 28.50 22.86 23.04 28.59
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 18 27.76     38.59 27.76
Megaminx Final 15 1:51.57   1:58.16   2:24.73 1:56.81 1:59.28 1:58.40 1:51.57
Combined First round 15 1:42.52   1:54.99   1:42.52 1:54.21 1:51.60 2:05.55 1:59.15
Pyraminx Second round 24 4.88   8.10   7.37 19.75 7.07 4.88 9.87
First round 28 6.09   8.46   9.97 6.09 8.67 6.73 9.97
Skewb Final 9 4.90   5.41   54.18 4.90 5.40 5.07 5.76
Second round 9 5.08   5.88   5.51 5.08 7.58 6.33 5.81
First round 10 4.50   5.63   4.50 6.22 6.64 5.17 5.51
Square-1 Final 12 47.02   56.93   1:04.17 50.25 56.37 47.02 DNF
Janusz Gajda    Poland
Janusz Gajda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 21.62   25.63   24.30 28.55 21.62 27.35 25.23
Skewb First round 51 16.12   18.94   22.02 19.25 18.68 18.90 16.12
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.23   11.04   10.87 11.43 9.23 10.83 16.44
Second round 16 10.15   11.82   11.35 10.15 13.31 11.67 12.45
First round 14 8.33   11.60   11.85 10.41 8.33 12.55 16.74
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 2.58   4.01   5.41 4.30 2.58 4.49 3.25
First round 55 3.42   6.37   3.42 9.25 9.94 5.79 4.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 41.71   56.76   DNF 41.71 47.68 1:18.27 44.34
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 18.17   DNF   DNF 18.17 19.08 DNF 22.94
Pyraminx Final 3 3.68   4.70   4.91 5.07 4.13 3.68 7.57
Second round 11 4.44   5.89   7.15 4.44 6.88 4.98 5.82
First round 5 3.38   4.77   5.83 3.38 5.49 3.96 4.85
Skewb Final 2 3.10   4.50   5.32 4.11 3.10 4.22 5.18
Second round 1 2.65   3.81   3.47 5.49 2.65 3.31 4.66
First round 2 2.25   3.29   3.29 2.25 3.40 3.37 3.21
Juliusz Czakon    Poland
Juliusz Czakon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 12.39   14.08   13.96 15.14 20.07 13.13 12.39
First round 31 11.04   13.43   DNF 12.40 11.04 13.02 14.87
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 37.52   49.21   49.39 53.12 50.82 37.52 47.41
Combined First round 5 39.48   43.63   39.48 45.97 47.51 44.27 40.65
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:24.83   1:29.49   1:28.44 1:24.83 DNF 1:28.68 1:31.36
Combined First round 7 1:22.02   1:30.94   1:25.77 1:36.30 1:39.78 1:22.02 1:30.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:44.78   2:53.50   2:52.58 3:03.15 2:44.78
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:02.19   4:11.56   4:29.10 4:03.39 4:02.19
Kacper Ćwik    Poland
Kacper Ćwik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 15.91   18.79   15.91 17.52 18.44 20.42 DNF
First round 57 13.78   16.79   16.31 17.58 13.78 16.49 18.11
2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 4.62   5.45   6.21 7.48 5.21 4.62 4.94
First round 47 5.26   5.95   5.44 6.27 5.26 6.51 6.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 48.58   53.01   49.16 56.34 58.30 48.58 53.54
Combined First round 14 43.96   48.56   43.96 57.17 50.16 49.33 46.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:43.12   1:54.61   1:46.59 2:03.28 1:59.92 1:57.33 1:43.12
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 4:18.25   4:31.08   4:40.43 4:34.55 4:18.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 50 25.29   37.72   39.85 35.94 25.29 46.45 37.37
Combined First round 42 30.28   33.20   32.25 32.77 34.57 38.99 30.28
Megaminx Final 10 1:25.22   1:37.13   1:36.79 1:25.22 1:42.65 1:31.95 1:51.32
Combined First round 7 1:25.97   1:28.95   1:25.97 1:28.40 1:26.44 1:49.66 1:32.01
Pyraminx Second round 54 12.30   12.85   13.72 12.30 13.26 12.92 12.38
First round 54 7.16   11.19   7.16 11.56 12.98 9.02 21.52
Skewb First round 44 10.85   14.34   12.85 17.37 10.85 12.81 DNF
Kacper Gałczyk    Poland
Kacper Gałczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 15.00   15.71   15.00 16.13 15.27 19.90 15.74
First round 40 10.61   14.28   14.88 16.74 10.61 15.55 12.40
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 3.53   5.17   3.53 5.75 5.10 4.74 5.68
First round 22 3.57   4.31   3.57 4.19 4.95 3.79 6.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 1:22.39   1:37.79   1:40.36 1:47.84 1:22.39 2:00.13 1:25.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 34 25.14   29.07   28.42 34.62 26.80 31.99 25.14
Combined First round 41 23.27   32.52   23.27 38.09 30.54 35.02 31.99
Pyraminx Second round 18 4.08   7.29   7.15 13.54 7.81 4.08 6.92
First round 32 7.79   8.68   7.79 8.38 9.92 8.04 9.63
Kacper Jach    Poland
Kacper Jach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 69 20.51   21.82   21.44 26.07 23.08 20.95 20.51
First round 71 16.51   21.67   23.34 16.51 20.36 23.07 21.58
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 4.13   4.65   5.63 4.87 4.88 4.13 4.19
First round 39 4.18   5.25   5.11 8.02 4.82 4.18 5.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 67 1:30.61   1:46.89   1:30.61 1:49.70 2:06.10 1:43.64 1:47.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 58 5:31.35     5:45.12 5:31.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 62 47.63     47.63 49.04
Pyraminx Second round 42 7.38   9.85   9.19 7.38 11.48 8.88 12.80
First round 37 7.40   8.97   11.09 8.55 8.54 9.81 7.40
Skewb Final 10 3.74   5.52   3.74 6.46 4.88 5.23 6.75
Second round 11 5.21   6.42   6.14 6.38 6.74 7.01 5.21
First round 9 4.57   5.56   4.57 8.67 5.89 5.88 4.90
Kacper Stacha    Poland
Kacper Stacha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 13.82   16.21   13.95 20.55 13.82 14.95 19.72
First round 42 10.99   14.95   10.99 14.65 16.97 14.32 15.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.36   3.94   3.27 3.96 2.36 8.82 4.58
Second round 13 3.72   3.89   3.74 3.91 4.02 6.03 3.72
First round 8 2.50   3.58   2.50 4.19 3.59 4.45 2.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 51.84   1:01.51   1:07.71 58.38 1:09.35 58.45 51.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:43.39   1:59.17   1:47.85 2:31.48 1:43.39 2:06.96 2:02.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:59.33   4:21.64   4:16.47 4:49.13 3:59.33
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 7:28.88     7:28.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 44 26.60   32.45   48.00 26.60 36.67 30.79 29.89
Combined First round 50 32.43   36.76   32.43 34.76 37.40 38.11 41.62
Pyraminx Second round 41 5.27   9.79   11.34 5.27 15.16 8.30 9.73
First round 27 5.88   8.31   5.88 8.61 8.32 9.32 7.99
Skewb Second round 26 6.45   8.35   8.83 8.56 7.95 8.55 6.45
First round 19 4.90   6.93   4.90 6.41 9.21 5.80 8.57
Kamil Bartocha    Poland
Kamil Bartocha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 13.90   18.71   20.36 13.90 15.89 19.89 22.46
First round 51 12.50   16.39   13.70 19.36 16.10 12.50 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 3.77   7.99   3.77 8.66 8.73 8.10 7.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 66 1:02.94     1:02.94 DNF
Kamil Gładysz    Poland
Kamil Gładysz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 17.57   20.45   21.69 37.73 17.57 18.47 21.20
First round 63 16.25   17.92   17.78 18.41 18.38 17.61 16.25
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.75   4.36   3.75 5.77 3.94 5.25 3.90
First round 29 3.55   4.65   3.88 3.55 7.21 5.92 4.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 1:14.37   1:43.94   2:22.56 1:17.58 1:14.37 1:31.68 2:40.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 56 4:24.10     4:24.10 4:44.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 68 1:06.82     1:06.82 1:22.26
Pyraminx First round 58 7.27   12.18   7.27 15.08 13.08 9.76 13.69
Skewb First round 53 10.28   23.38   DNF 40.05 15.60 14.50 10.28
Kamil Mieńko    Poland
Kamil Mieńko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.56   11.91   11.38 12.63 10.56 DNF 11.71
First round 16 10.53   12.19   13.21 11.45 15.37 10.53 11.91
2x2x2 Cube Second round 56 4.59   6.51   5.76 4.59 8.58 5.20 DNF
First round 59 4.93   6.72   8.48 5.26 6.43 4.93 16.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:09.26   1:15.40   1:12.84 1:19.64 1:21.47 1:13.72 1:09.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 43 27.32   31.94   34.92 29.00 31.91 27.32 37.80
Combined First round 35 23.53   29.49   30.98 33.93 23.53 45.60 23.55
Megaminx Combined First round 26 2:11.05   2:39.14   2:11.05 2:30.07 2:44.33 2:43.03 3:24.20
Skewb First round 45 7.95   14.39   7.95 16.67 11.39 27.75 15.10
Kamil Olesz    Poland
Kamil Olesz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 14.78   15.74   14.95 18.98 14.78 16.05 16.22
First round 48 12.81   15.46   15.61 12.81 17.71 16.18 14.58
2x2x2 Cube Second round 45 4.79   5.52   5.16 6.59 9.10 4.81 4.79
First round 54 5.06   6.31   5.06 5.45 5.72 7.76 7.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 56.45   1:03.59   1:03.08 1:01.29 1:06.41 1:11.45 56.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 2:12.11   2:21.08   2:12.11 2:24.98 2:20.27 2:17.98 2:31.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 38 24.56   30.47   25.81 34.38 24.56 36.67 31.23
Combined First round 29 20.08   27.43   27.38 30.47 28.87 20.08 26.05
Megaminx Combined First round 19 2:00.23   2:11.63   2:19.98 2:00.23 2:09.37 2:19.06 2:06.47
Pyraminx Second round 21 6.59   7.57   10.29 6.59 7.22 7.75 7.75
First round 18 5.95   7.68   7.73 5.95 7.85 16.51 7.47
Skewb Final 12 4.93   5.84   6.65 6.44 4.93 5.97 5.10
Second round 16 6.05   7.00   7.25 6.83 6.05 7.74 6.91
First round 14 4.21   6.12   6.38 7.19 5.34 4.21 6.63
Kamil Pomietło    Poland
Kamil Pomietło
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 67 17.90   20.75   19.79 20.17 17.90 DNF 22.30
First round 52 15.18   16.50   15.90 15.27 19.27 15.18 18.32
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 4.45   4.93   4.98 5.76 5.10 4.71 4.45
First round 36 4.51   5.09   4.72 4.51 4.70 5.86 7.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 53.60   1:02.71   1:02.86 1:11.86 1:01.16 1:04.10 53.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 2:03.28   2:08.10   2:05.19 2:04.05 DNF 2:03.28 2:15.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:59.93   DNF   1:59.93 2:17.49 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 39.17   43.87   42.87 42.48 39.17 46.26 DNF
Megaminx Final 6 1:21.66   1:27.76   1:27.56 1:29.77 1:26.39 1:29.32 1:21.66
Combined First round 6 1:15.69   1:28.72   1:36.98 1:21.35 1:27.83 1:15.69 1:47.39
Pyraminx First round 61 10.48   13.50   17.72 10.48 15.10 14.48 10.93
Skewb Second round 40 9.42   12.48   10.81 11.73 14.89 DNF 9.42
First round 37 7.13   10.38   13.73 15.61 7.95 7.13 9.46
Square-1 Final 15 1:03.50   1:29.37   1:31.64 DNF 1:37.17 1:03.50 1:19.29
Kamil Rozmus    Poland
Kamil Rozmus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 70 17.80   22.29   25.20 21.08 20.70 17.80 25.10
First round 65 15.90   18.16   21.23 19.99 17.40 17.10 15.90
2x2x2 Cube Second round 51 5.03   5.83   6.00 5.97 5.86 5.67 5.03
First round 58 5.67   6.56   6.49 7.77 5.67 5.94 7.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:05.47   1:10.71   1:39.99 1:05.47 1:08.79 1:05.68 1:17.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 45 2:17.46   2:25.23   2:23.04 2:33.04 2:43.93 2:17.46 2:19.61
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 5:04.87     5:04.87
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 6:10.27   6:31.62   6:10.27 6:18.54 7:06.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 46 29.64   33.69   32.63 38.15 30.28 42.70 29.64
Combined First round 38 28.45   31.52   28.45 37.07 28.69 41.30 28.80
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 19 29.59     29.59 44.54
Megaminx Combined First round 28 2:38.53   2:45.75   2:38.53 2:48.54 3:00.18 2:48.05 2:40.66
Pyraminx First round 55 8.11   11.38   11.48 13.15 14.32 8.11 9.51
Skewb Second round 24 5.35   7.68   8.55 7.19 7.34 8.51 5.35
First round 34 4.23   9.45   7.74 18.57 12.69 4.23 7.91
Karol Wykręt    Poland
Karol Wykręt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 21.77   23.90   23.18 25.47 21.77 DNF 23.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 6.99   9.47   6.99 8.62 9.96 9.84 23.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 2:15.87     2:15.87 2:19.23
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 4.11   4.45   4.11 4.20 4.43 4.71 6.59
First round 24 3.38   4.37   3.38 4.49 4.83 4.43 4.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 41.66   50.44   49.47 48.36 54.15 41.66 53.50
Combined First round 13 40.68   48.51   48.60 1:05.44 45.43 40.68 51.51
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:27.94   1:35.44   1:34.44 1:37.81 1:34.06 1:27.94 1:42.08
Combined First round 9 1:26.60   1:34.67   1:41.98 1:27.47 1:44.30 1:26.60 1:34.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 16.14   17.00   17.35 16.58 17.07 22.58 16.14
Second round 4 15.39   16.43   16.63 15.39 16.85 20.07 15.80
Combined First round 5 16.79   18.98   16.79 20.42 18.07 18.46 21.17
Karolina Żurek    Poland
Karolina Żurek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 23.81   35.19   38.09 23.81 36.81 30.66 39.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 68 1:47.93   1:58.78   1:51.56 2:23.59 1:53.65 1:47.93 2:11.12
Pyraminx Final 10 4.94   5.64   5.25 5.88 4.94 5.80 6.58
Second round 13 4.74   6.33   7.16 4.74 8.11 5.55 6.28
First round 10 3.66   6.40   3.66 6.46 5.46 DNF 7.28
Kasia Stawiarz    Poland
Kasia Stawiarz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 49.66   1:00.29   59.09 1:04.36 57.41 49.66 1:12.91
Pyraminx First round 69 9.47   21.43   9.47 23.86 34.08 23.24 17.18
Katharina Knaus    Switzerland
Katharina Knaus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 56.64   1:04.75   1:01.33 1:01.31 1:28.15 1:11.62 56.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 22.90   35.83   43.33 23.45 22.90 40.72 DNF
Klaudia Ciuk    Poland
Klaudia Ciuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 1:01.90   1:20.10   1:34.24 1:01.90 1:18.07 1:22.30 1:19.93
Krzysiek Pradela    Poland
Krzysiek Pradela
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 15.78   17.34   17.32 16.90 17.79 15.78 19.96
First round 66 14.64   18.38   32.49 19.01 16.96 14.64 19.16
2x2x2 Cube Second round 44 4.83   5.47   5.01 6.76 5.67 5.73 4.83
First round 50 4.91   6.17   6.22 5.63 6.95 4.91 6.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:01.99   1:03.95   1:18.73 1:06.44 1:02.09 1:01.99 1:03.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 1:59.86   2:13.26   2:18.59 2:18.61 2:04.57 2:16.62 1:59.86
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 4:12.15   4:43.99   4:53.78 5:06.05 4:12.15
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 6:18.84   6:38.47   6:18.84 6:54.27 6:42.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 59 42.44   52.22   42.44 52.20 1:00.53 43.94 1:24.97
Megaminx Combined First round 34 3:17.42     3:17.42 3:35.00
Pyraminx Second round 47 7.67   10.54   7.67 10.28 13.02 8.33 24.70
First round 49 8.54   10.20   10.59 9.54 16.16 10.46 8.54
Skewb First round 55 19.33   26.90   35.60 26.95 27.96 19.33 25.80
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 12.33   14.86   12.33 DNF 14.64 15.51 14.44
First round 44 13.54   15.06   14.93 13.54 15.46 14.80 15.86
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 3.95   4.84   5.60 3.95 6.63 4.42 4.51
First round 38 4.29   5.17   DNF 4.68 4.29 4.99 5.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:07.32   1:22.38   1:13.05 1:07.32 1:24.25 1:29.84 1:30.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 60 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 51 31.92   37.82   38.37 36.09 31.92 46.62 38.99
Combined First round 51 29.97   37.77   37.20 44.79 DNF 29.97 31.32
Pyraminx Second round 39 7.75   9.65   9.94 8.40 19.96 7.75 10.60
First round 34 6.68   8.85   6.68 9.63 10.71 8.22 8.70
Skewb First round 40 8.46   11.92   15.07 10.04 15.06 10.67 8.46
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF
Łukasz Dyszy    Poland
Łukasz Dyszy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 14.41   15.65   16.16 16.18 17.12 14.41 14.61
First round 61 14.76   17.19   21.27 15.92 16.75 18.91 14.76
2x2x2 Cube Second round 59 5.38   7.14   7.69 7.18 6.55 14.70 5.38
First round 62 6.63   7.12   7.29 9.62 6.63 6.98 7.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:05.89   1:08.44   1:05.89 1:06.27 1:17.96 1:07.27 1:11.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 23.19   25.10   24.40 23.52 29.55 27.38 23.19
Combined First round 36 26.36   30.41   36.15 31.43 29.42 30.37 26.36
Pyraminx Second round 29 6.39   8.65   6.39 9.48 10.07 8.64 7.82
First round 26 7.01   8.30   7.01 10.46 8.90 8.29 7.71
Łukasz Tomaszewski    Poland
Łukasz Tomaszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 16.18   17.54   19.30 17.34 17.34 16.18 17.93
First round 62 15.64   17.78   26.26 17.81 19.08 16.45 15.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 69 1:16.70   2:04.37   1:22.08 3:21.87 1:16.70 1:34.09 3:16.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 39.05   44.16   52.04 39.05 41.71 40.77 49.99
Megaminx Combined First round 23 2:22.12   2:32.10   2:25.32 2:59.86 2:22.12 2:28.95 2:42.04
Square-1 Final 14 50.24   1:12.59   2:04.73 1:22.95 1:02.94 50.24 1:11.87
Maciej Bąk    Poland
Maciej Bąk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 15.36   17.27   16.81 16.61 15.36 18.39 25.45
First round 60 14.49   17.04   15.92 17.64 14.49 17.56 21.25
2x2x2 Cube Second round 61 5.58   7.22   6.74 5.58 8.42 6.51 15.13
First round 51 4.29   6.22   6.34 4.29 6.57 5.74 8.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 1:09.73   1:19.40   1:09.73 1:19.17 1:29.03 1:12.29 1:26.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 47 31.69   34.59   31.69 39.04 32.15 39.87 32.59
Combined First round 44 28.44   33.63   35.41 38.69 36.02 28.44 29.45
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 24.80     24.80 25.76
Megaminx Combined First round 37 3:35.35     DNF 3:35.35
Pyraminx Second round 36 8.01   9.43   10.03 9.75 8.52 10.66 8.01
First round 21 7.63   8.06   8.24 7.63 7.70 9.04 8.24
Skewb Second round 22 3.51   7.61   7.23 7.53 8.06 9.87 3.51
First round 27 6.50   8.68   8.33 9.27 8.44 11.92 6.50
Maciej Gałczyk    Poland
Maciej Gałczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 10.23   13.42   12.41 13.17 16.15 10.23 14.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 71 1:25.30     DNF 1:25.30
Maciej Lyer    Poland
Maciej Lyer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 13.69   14.87   15.87 13.92 13.69 16.29 14.82
First round 38 13.49   14.19   13.85 13.61 15.12 13.49 26.11
2x2x2 Cube Second round 50 4.94   5.81   5.91 5.72 5.80 4.94 7.97
First round 57 4.18   6.51   10.36 15.08 4.63 4.53 4.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 53.54   1:04.33   1:15.35 53.54 1:06.98 1:01.35 1:04.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 2:11.25   2:18.23   2:14.93 2:34.97 2:19.50 2:11.25 2:20.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 22.86   25.28   22.86 25.62 25.68 24.54 29.09
Combined First round 21 19.92   25.46   27.30 36.67 21.43 27.65 19.92
Megaminx Final 7 1:24.37   1:30.04   1:39.92 1:24.37 1:28.78 1:34.28 1:27.07
Combined First round 8 1:22.33   1:32.64   1:44.40 1:34.08 1:22.33 1:37.93 1:25.92
Pyraminx Second round 27 5.73   8.44   10.73 9.65 8.04 7.63 5.73
First round 38 8.70   8.99   8.74 9.01 8.70 9.96 9.21
Skewb Second round 31 4.80   8.79   4.80 10.12 8.05 8.20 DNF
First round 25 4.41   7.60   7.82 6.97 8.76 4.41 8.01
Marcin Gawęda    Poland
Marcin Gawęda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 31.62   37.50   52.74 31.62 44.20 32.02 36.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 12.62   16.94   16.02 19.37 15.54 19.26 12.62
Pyraminx First round 65 8.99   17.74   10.32 20.41 34.09 8.99 22.48
Marcin Nowak    Poland
Marcin Nowak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 8.56   9.12   14.98 8.66 8.90 8.56 9.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 70 1:21.71     1:21.71 1:56.08
Marlena Tkocz    Poland
Marlena Tkocz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 59.84   1:16.44   59.84 1:18.99 1:17.22 1:19.50 1:13.11
Pyraminx Second round 38 6.53   9.54   6.53 10.62 7.92 10.07 11.50
First round 41 8.26   9.57   9.26 8.26 9.90 9.55 10.32
Mateusz Cichoracki    Poland
Mateusz Cichoracki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Final 1 2.47   4.34   3.97 4.82 2.47 4.23 5.69
Second round 8 4.04   5.59   9.10 4.04 4.92 7.14 4.72
First round 8 3.80   5.18   4.89 4.56 DNF 3.80 6.09
Mateusz Fydrych    Poland
Mateusz Fydrych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.76   10.65   10.78 11.27 10.39 9.76 10.79
Second round 12 9.69   11.51   11.31 12.89 11.94 11.28 9.69
First round 2 9.50   9.95   11.02 9.55 10.66 9.63 9.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.46   3.00   2.46 4.96 2.72 2.50 3.79
Second round 4 2.62   3.30   2.88 4.73 4.26 2.62 2.75
First round 4 2.15   3.18   3.43 3.33 2.15 3.32 2.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.80   47.24   50.90 40.56 39.80 54.78 50.26
Combined First round 4 38.96   40.85   38.96 42.04 43.28 40.83 39.67
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:38.02   1:43.49   1:38.02 1:47.20 1:44.30 1:51.62 1:38.98
Combined First round 15 1:32.07   1:46.40   1:51.19 1:32.07 1:50.12 1:44.17 1:44.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:43.82   DNF   2:43.82 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 21.87   24.64   21.87 27.55 32.46 24.12 22.24
Second round 10 17.21   21.70   23.37 23.45 17.21 20.04 21.70
Combined First round 14 19.70   22.89   22.15 19.70 30.98 20.51 26.02
Pyraminx Second round 17 4.84   7.14   6.78 11.14 4.84 5.22 9.41
First round 30 5.21   8.51   13.90 7.83 9.59 5.21 8.11
Skewb Second round 32 5.73   8.84   5.73 10.80 11.59 8.94 6.79
First round 38 8.92   10.77   11.68 8.92 10.05 11.99 10.59
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 57.06   1:01.36   1:05.77 1:01.24 57.06
Mateusz Śliż    Poland
Mateusz Śliż
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.81   10.38   9.96 10.65 10.84 10.53 9.81
Second round 2 9.38   9.64   9.71 9.42 9.38 10.61 9.79
First round 5 9.40   10.37   10.92 DNF 9.62 10.58 9.40
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.72   4.19   4.22 4.49 3.85 4.50 3.72
First round 31 3.30   4.86   3.30 4.19 4.73 5.65 5.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 45.96   47.23   47.34 46.54 45.96 47.81 59.86
Combined First round 16 44.88   49.96   44.88 49.50 45.00 58.96 55.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:47.67   1:53.99   1:51.52 2:17.45 1:47.67 1:58.79 1:51.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 18.41   19.19   25.53 18.83 19.58 18.41 19.15
Second round 6 13.85   17.82   17.61 19.01 16.83 13.85 21.33
Combined First round 8 15.35   20.08   20.07 15.35 19.16 21.00 24.19
Megaminx Final 3 54.13   1:02.46   1:04.94 1:04.27 1:01.57 54.13 1:01.54
Combined First round 3 59.57   1:05.02   1:05.37 1:08.20 59.57 1:07.99 1:01.70
Skewb Second round 19 5.30   7.11   8.37 6.41 5.30 DNF 6.55
First round 20 4.82   7.01   5.35 10.87 7.76 4.82 7.93
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.84   11.85   10.84 10.88 14.02 11.50 13.18
First round 13 9.62   11.47   14.06 11.44 11.41 9.62 11.56
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 4.13   4.72   4.51 5.31 4.53 5.11 4.13
First round 44 4.13   5.62   4.74 11.60 4.13 7.05 5.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 31.67   36.03   36.84 32.09 39.17 31.67 42.04
Combined First round 3 32.47   36.11   34.17 38.63 32.47 47.11 35.52
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:02.73   1:05.50   1:03.74 1:02.73 1:08.31 1:10.40 1:04.46
Combined First round 1 58.46   1:08.16   1:09.03 58.46 1:03.07 1:12.38 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:59.44   2:01.92   2:03.13 2:03.18 1:59.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:49.68   2:53.29   2:59.18 2:51.00 2:49.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 16.11   18.94   20.86 16.11 19.51 18.96 18.36
Second round 9 16.99   20.71   23.75 21.02 21.07 20.03 16.99
Combined First round 7 17.87   19.65   21.41 18.87 28.85 17.87 18.66
Megaminx Final 4 1:08.93   1:13.51   1:08.93 1:29.55 1:12.20 1:16.11 1:12.22
Combined First round 4 1:13.25   1:21.48   1:13.25 1:16.07 1:24.07 1:26.64 1:24.30
Skewb First round 57 11.11   DNF   11.11 16.61 DNS DNS DNS
Square-1 Final 1 13.44   18.30   22.23 19.85 13.44 15.30 19.76
Michał Marszałek    Poland
Michał Marszałek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.65   10.14   12.48 9.93 10.41 9.65 10.08
Second round 6 7.91   10.83   11.33 13.10 10.92 10.25 7.91
First round 1 8.54   9.71   9.63 8.54 11.86 8.99 10.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 5.24   7.22   7.82 6.80 8.27 7.05 5.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 49.07   50.64   49.36 53.07 56.31 49.07 49.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.60   18.39   17.61 21.09 20.99 16.58 14.60
Second round 2 11.24   15.87   16.14 18.22 11.24 13.58 17.90
Combined First round 2 13.15   16.17   14.87 15.84 13.15 20.83 17.81
Skewb Second round 38 8.94   11.77   11.12 13.04 12.36 11.82 8.94
First round 35 8.18   9.47   8.18 11.56 10.14 9.62 8.65
Michał Rzewuski    Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.67   11.55   12.11 14.52 10.67 11.14 11.41
Second round 10 9.79   11.29   14.95 9.79 11.49 11.96 10.42
First round 10 9.15   10.72   10.33 12.45 9.15 12.73 9.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 1.63   4.63   4.80 1.63 7.36 5.66 3.43
Second round 9 2.86   3.57   2.86 4.42 5.29 3.28 3.00
First round 16 1.34   4.01   5.89 DNF 2.44 3.71 1.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 40.41   50.28   58.67 40.41 52.28 47.93 50.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:39.89   2:00.53   2:02.54 1:59.24 2:11.67 1:59.80 1:39.89
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 27 6:37.06     6:37.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 42 20.61   31.07   DNF 20.61 27.09 38.41 27.71
Combined First round 11 19.28   22.22   23.99 19.28 28.49 19.59 23.08
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 21 44.47     DNF 44.47
Megaminx Combined First round 33 3:16.97     3:48.73 3:16.97
Pyraminx Final 16 7.47   10.57   8.34 10.16 7.47 16.23 13.22
Second round 15 5.25   6.48   8.30 5.37 5.25 5.76 9.38
First round 19 6.12   7.71   12.25 6.46 9.10 6.12 7.58
Skewb Final 3 3.39   4.52   4.50 DNF 3.39 4.41 4.64
Second round 3 3.06   4.39   3.39 4.84 5.17 4.94 3.06
First round 1 2.39   2.99   WR 2.39 3.70 3.14 2.87 2.95
Mikołaj Giza    Poland
Mikołaj Giza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 1:02.20   1:13.17   1:23.87 1:07.07 1:12.15 1:02.20 1:20.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 18.94   25.18   31.83 23.54 18.94 31.48 20.51
Pyraminx First round 72 22.10   28.67   26.28 24.00 41.67 22.10 35.74
Skewb First round 56 26.33   38.12   DNF 41.19 26.33 42.04 31.12
Mikołaj Kasztelan    Poland
Mikołaj Kasztelan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 52.51   53.65   52.95 54.87 52.51 1:23.38 53.12
Skewb First round 43 8.74   13.73   28.26 17.84 12.36 8.74 10.99
Miłosz Gdula    Poland
Miłosz Gdula
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 10.19   11.97   12.43 10.19 11.27 14.47 12.20
Second round 4 9.82   10.37   10.36 12.17 9.82 10.29 10.46
First round 18 11.98   12.72   12.89 13.01 15.59 12.25 11.98
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.83   4.22   4.30 4.34 6.08 3.83 4.03
First round 9 2.39   3.71   3.07 3.95 4.12 2.39 5.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 8 38.93   45.65   46.74 44.33 38.93 45.89 51.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:51.20   1:57.83   1:53.40 1:51.20 1:58.55 2:01.55 2:30.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 36 23.60   29.43   25.67 30.23 23.60 32.40 33.05
Combined First round 46 30.63   34.63   31.45 30.63 37.32 DNF 35.11
Megaminx Final 5 1:18.31   1:25.99   1:32.93 1:22.77 1:41.04 1:22.27 1:18.31
Combined First round 5 1:21.14   1:26.29   1:37.79 1:30.20 1:24.06 1:24.60 1:21.14
Pyraminx Final 12 5.06   6.59   5.82 8.76 5.06 5.98 7.96
Second round 9 3.74   5.82   6.76 3.74 6.08 8.28 4.62
First round 11 4.55   6.49   6.76 6.29 9.61 4.55 6.41
Skewb Final 4 3.30   4.53   4.31 3.64 6.60 3.30 5.63
Second round 5 3.88   4.95   5.31 4.84 4.70 7.05 3.88
First round 8 4.80   5.48   4.80 5.85 5.37 6.78 5.23
Patrycja Głodzińska    Poland
Patrycja Głodzińska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 48.81   1:03.27   1:14.97 55.83 1:06.69 48.81 1:07.29
Pyraminx First round 60 11.65   12.56   16.32 11.88 12.16 11.65 13.65
Patrycja Trząska    Poland
Patrycja Trząska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 47.65   1:01.35   1:03.13 1:11.75 1:07.14 47.65 53.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 8.10   13.00   8.10 18.15 11.75 15.61 11.63
Pyraminx First round 62 12.05   14.12   14.29 12.81 22.42 12.05 15.25
Patryk Kozieł    Poland
Patryk Kozieł
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 13.00   15.70   13.43 18.72 17.63 16.04 13.00
First round 46 13.02   15.27   15.80 16.09 15.06 14.94 13.02
2x2x2 Cube Second round 58 5.80   7.06   7.19 7.27 5.80 9.34 6.71
First round 52 5.22   6.23   6.23 5.96 5.22 6.71 6.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 50.84   56.78   59.60 51.05 1:09.08 50.84 59.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 2:14.87   2:22.30   2:14.87 2:21.19 2:21.90 2:23.82 2:31.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 4:44.86   5:09.57   4:44.86 5:03.48 5:40.38
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 6:53.41