SLS Rybnik 2015

Date City WCA LInk
2015-6-6~7  Poland, Rybnik SLS Rybnik 2015

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Przemysław Kaleta 9.52  Jakub Kipa 10.34  Mateusz Śliż 10.83
 2x2x2 Cube  Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.06  Przemysław Kaleta 3.20  Piotr Kózka 3.32
 4x4x4 Cube  Wojciech Knott 36.48  Przemysław Kaleta 37.27  Jakub Kipa 42.73
 5x5x5 Cube  Przemysław Kaleta 1:18.40  Wojciech Knott 1:20.47  Jakub Kipa 1:25.91
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Bartłomiej Sordyl 1:06.15  Wojciech Szatanowski 1:07.41  Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 1:37.17
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Przemysław Kaleta 13.07  Łukasz Burliga 16.94  Bartłomiej Zięba 17.07
 Megaminx  Artur Kristof 57.64  Jakub Kipa 1:21.28  Wojciech Knott 1:21.32
 Pyraminx  Piotr Pojda 3.92  Jakub Kipa 4.04  Paweł Kowol 4.53
 Skewb  Jonatan Kłosko 3.27  Łukasz Burliga 3.60  Bartłomiej Sordyl 4.26
 3x3x3 With Feet  Jakub Kipa 30.36  Przemysław Kaleta 38.48  Wojciech Knott 41.43
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 7.74   8.68    Poland 8.63 7.74 8.76 8.65 DNF
2 Jakub Kipa 9.03   10.01    Poland 9.53 12.04 9.46 11.05 9.03
3 Mateusz Fydrych 10.02   11.06    Poland 12.10 10.02 10.41 11.80 10.96
4 Wojciech Knott 10.50   11.10    Poland 10.98 12.50 10.68 10.50 11.63
5 Artur Kristof 10.35   11.15    Poland 10.76 10.35 12.12 10.95 11.73
6 Mateusz Śliż 9.99   11.22    Poland 12.34 9.99 10.64 12.21 10.81
7 Kamil Mieńko 11.03   11.75    Poland 12.92 11.42 11.03 11.69 12.13
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.26   12.03    Poland 13.41 10.93 12.74 10.26 12.42
9 Bartłomiej Zięba 11.37   12.37    Poland 11.37 13.03 13.30 11.51 12.56
10 Piotr Bienias 10.51   12.38    Poland 15.44 11.21 11.57 10.51 14.35
11 Fabian Oleś 12.14   12.75    Poland 12.48 13.61 14.86 12.15 12.14
12 Adam Wita 11.49   12.79    Poland 13.82 11.49 17.37 12.12 12.43
13 Piotr Kózka 11.58   12.84    Poland 12.91 12.19 11.58 14.09 13.42
14 Bartłomiej Owczarek 11.14   13.04    Poland 11.14 11.90 14.76 12.45 DNF
15 Jonatan Kłosko 10.83   13.13    Poland 47.42 12.21 12.83 10.83 14.34
16 Mateusz Adamczyk 11.45   13.14    Poland 13.49 16.92 11.61 14.33 11.45
17 Piotr Pojda 10.80   13.27    Poland 12.73 13.13 10.80 13.94 DNF
18 Wojciech Barciaga 10.36   13.29    Poland 13.05 10.36 13.61 17.82 13.20
19 Błażej Morgała 13.09   13.33    Poland 14.94 13.45 13.27 13.28 13.09
20 Tomek Bogdanik 12.76   13.47    Poland 16.00 13.30 12.76 14.00 13.12
21 Bartłomiej Sordyl 10.66   13.55    Poland 14.32 14.06 12.26 10.66 DNF
22 Szymon Malinowski 10.23   13.75    Poland 12.92 13.84 14.50 10.23 14.78
23 Szymon Mazur 12.40   13.88    Poland 13.50 14.63 12.40 16.97 13.51
24 Michał Nikiel 12.50   13.97    Poland 14.30 18.60 12.50 13.86 13.75
25 Radosław Drozdowicz 12.87   14.29    Poland 14.91 14.03 13.92 12.87 15.50
26 Szymon Miłkowski 13.33   14.45    Poland 14.63 13.93 13.33 14.81 14.80
27 Łukasz Burliga 11.57   14.59    Poland 11.57 14.70 14.11 15.44 14.95
28 Kacper Stacha 14.08   14.92    Poland 14.28 14.45 16.02 19.13 14.08
29 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 12.72   15.17    Ukraine 13.40 16.50 12.72 20.95 15.60
30 Maciej Lyer 13.29   15.87    Poland 17.91 15.79 13.29 16.50 15.31
31 Adam Kolanus 13.11   15.91    Poland 13.11 15.09 16.03 18.89 16.61
32 Klaudiusz Gromnica 13.38   15.99    Poland 16.81 17.12 19.24 13.38 14.04
33 Błażej Cichy 14.58   16.13    Poland 14.58 14.87 16.55 17.50 16.98
34 Sebastian Kieś 15.68   16.25    Poland 15.92 15.68 16.65 16.17 17.91
35 Adam Gottscholl 14.55   16.67    Poland 18.08 14.73 14.55 21.54 17.20
36 Kamil Olesz 13.41   16.86    Poland 16.90 13.41 16.43 17.24 17.62
37 Adrian Reinert 15.16   17.64    Poland 15.16 18.22 16.26 19.19 18.45
38 Łukasz Kozioł 16.71   17.72    Poland 19.71 18.13 18.12 16.90 16.71
39 Jakub Seiffert 17.22   18.26    Poland 26.26 19.44 17.76 17.59 17.22
40 Kamil Gładysz 16.69   18.37    Poland 22.16 16.69 19.56 18.68 16.86
41 Paweł Król 15.50   18.48    Poland 16.40 19.50 15.50 22.11 19.54
42 Adrian Walczak 14.85   18.53    Poland 21.02 15.88 19.66 14.85 20.06
43 Paweł Kowol 15.58   19.08    Poland 20.05 15.58 20.08 18.05 19.13
44 Dawid Wojtyczka 14.92   19.47    Poland 19.73 14.92 20.73 22.28 17.95
45 Kamil Pomietło 14.77   19.50    Poland DNF 14.77 17.69 20.83 19.98
46 Piotr Trząski 15.30   19.60    Poland 18.28 20.05 20.46 21.66 15.30
47 Sonia Reinert 18.10   20.23    Poland 20.31 19.99 18.10 20.40 20.49
48 Michał Sikora 18.52   20.38    Poland 20.67 18.52 21.24 19.93 20.53
49 Szymon Śliwiński 17.58   20.43    Poland 19.53 22.25 19.95 17.58 21.80
50 Mateusz Tomaszek 17.52   20.48    Poland 20.33 21.31 DNF 19.79 17.52
51 Michał Mlostek 16.98   20.71    Poland 16.98 24.59 18.54 22.58 21.00
52 Paweł Włoszek 17.74   22.72    Poland 25.57 23.57 19.92 17.74 24.68
53 Patryk Sroka 16.78   23.71    Poland 16.78 23.39 26.49 24.53 23.22
54 Wojciech Wójcik 21.31   24.43    Poland 25.90 21.69 29.15 25.69 21.31
55 Adam Szpor 17.39   25.98    Poland 26.84 31.03 24.97 17.39 26.14
56 Patryk Łuszcz 21.78   26.50    Poland 30.54 29.73 21.78 26.80 22.97
57 Adam Pawłowski 22.70   27.56    Poland 25.48 32.07 30.47 26.72 22.70
58 Karol Orszulik 27.42   32.25    Poland 41.34 31.62 27.42 31.34 33.79
59 Dawid Cyno 35.37   38.45    Poland 40.09 35.51 39.74 51.50 35.37
60 Dawid Rokita 34.37   38.50    Poland 40.13 34.37 36.83 44.32 38.54
61 Tomasz Jóźwiak 35.57   39.00    Poland 49.84 35.57 38.20 42.00 36.80
62 Kamil Czepiec 38.26   43.81    Poland 47.38 42.89 38.26 46.32 42.23
63 Wiktor Smorąg 31.73   44.00    Poland 46.85 31.73 49.55 40.59 44.55
64 Alicja Czysz 36.76   46.25    Poland 1:11.00 51.39 36.76 45.87 41.50
65 Maksymilian Dyląg 44.54   47.93    Poland 44.54 45.08 DNF 46.30 52.41
66 Tomasz Burliga 41.80   50.42    Poland 1:03.08 50.73 41.80 49.32 51.20
67 Agata Kuzenko 42.05   54.96    Poland 45.75 1:04.92 42.05 54.22 1:45.42
68 Bartosz Pawlik 1:04.52   1:06.23    Poland 1:09.81 1:06.76 1:07.38 1:04.52 1:04.54
69 Maksymilian Mazur 2:20.61   2:32.08    Poland 2:26.59 2:40.75 3:34.58 2:20.61 2:28.90
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 8.00   8.77    Poland 8.26 8.96 11.26 9.08 8.00
2 Przemysław Kaleta 8.23   8.86    Poland 9.43 8.23 11.70 8.84 8.32
3 Mateusz Śliż 8.43   9.83    Poland 10.02 9.76 8.43 11.54 9.70
4 Artur Kristof 9.92   10.43    Poland 10.20 10.42 10.67 12.37 9.92
5 Jonatan Kłosko 9.39   10.48    Poland 9.85 10.19 11.39 17.45 9.39
6 Bartłomiej Zięba 9.80   10.75    Poland 14.81 11.09 9.80 10.94 10.22
7 Mateusz Fydrych 8.76   10.95    Poland 12.26 11.14 9.46 14.48 8.76
8 Piotr Kózka 10.35   11.92    Poland 12.55 10.35 14.49 12.12 11.08
9 Piotr Pojda 10.52   11.97    Poland 11.50 12.50 15.34 11.92 10.52
10 Wojciech Knott 11.15   12.06    Poland 12.35 11.15 12.22 12.53 11.61
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.64   12.19    Poland 13.16 10.64 11.02 13.71 12.39
12 Wojciech Barciaga 11.20   12.21    Poland 16.37 12.23 12.96 11.45 11.20
13 Mateusz Adamczyk 10.41   12.32    Poland 15.65 12.20 10.98 13.77 10.41
14 Kamil Mieńko 11.84   12.37    Poland 11.93 15.16 12.35 11.84 12.82
15 Szymon Malinowski 10.57   12.58    Poland 13.04 13.50 10.57 11.81 12.89
16 Bartłomiej Owczarek 11.88   12.72    Poland 13.73 12.50 11.88 14.23 11.94
17 Piotr Bienias 9.98   12.95    Poland 16.35 9.98 12.40 13.37 13.08
18 Łukasz Burliga 10.59   13.08    Poland 16.30 10.59 16.61 12.26 10.67
19 Szymon Mazur 12.25   13.78    Poland 14.95 14.17 12.31 12.25 14.87
20 Błażej Morgała 13.12   13.99    Poland 13.12 14.73 16.02 13.79 13.44
21 Fabian Oleś 13.14   13.99    Poland 14.77 13.20 15.31 13.14 13.99
22 Bartłomiej Sordyl 13.52   14.03    Poland 14.31 14.67 13.52 13.74 14.05
23 Radosław Drozdowicz 12.81   14.42    Poland 16.09 13.18 12.81 16.94 13.99
24 Michał Nikiel 10.81   14.47    Poland 20.88 10.81 12.97 16.72 13.72
25 Paweł Kowol 12.74   15.05    Poland 14.74 12.74 16.23 17.59 14.18
26 Kacper Stacha 13.62   15.33    Poland 18.63 13.62 14.42 14.38 17.18
27 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 14.58   15.80    Ukraine 16.01 21.30 14.58 15.65 15.74
28 Maciej Lyer 14.63   15.89    Poland 16.44 16.34 14.90 14.63 18.35
29 Kamil Olesz 14.20   16.35    Poland 14.20 17.23 17.12 15.14 16.79
30 Tomek Bogdanik 12.15   16.56    Poland 19.07 17.80 14.83 17.05 12.15
31 Szymon Miłkowski 14.89   16.58    Poland 15.78 17.29 16.66 19.23 14.89
32 Adam Kolanus 15.47   16.70    Poland 17.46 16.55 15.47 17.53 16.09
33 Adam Gottscholl 13.91   16.87    Poland 21.13 17.05 16.57 16.99 13.91
34 Paweł Król 15.66   17.41    Poland 17.84 15.66 16.01 18.39 20.37
35 Błażej Cichy 13.80   17.88    Poland 19.47 13.80 19.87 17.91 16.25
36 Sebastian Kieś 14.68   18.00    Poland 19.26 18.95 15.79 14.68 19.45
37 Adrian Reinert 15.49   18.30    Poland 17.85 15.49 18.76 20.03 18.30
38 Kamil Pomietło 17.45   18.87    Poland 19.37 18.33 18.91 20.80 17.45
39 Klaudiusz Gromnica 16.33   19.24    Poland 18.20 25.59 19.14 20.38 16.33
40 Kamil Gładysz 16.90   19.29    Poland 20.30 16.90 16.90 20.67 25.89
41 Sonia Reinert 16.03   19.36    Poland 21.49 19.74 16.03 16.85 22.26
42 Dawid Wojtyczka 16.54   19.51    Poland 16.54 18.44 20.16 22.11 19.93
43 Piotr Trząski 18.76   20.14    Poland 18.76 19.04 21.61 26.81 19.77
44 Łukasz Kozioł 16.74   20.26    Poland 23.42 22.25 16.74 21.14 17.39
45 Jakub Seiffert 17.35   20.61    Poland 22.66 17.35 18.89 20.29 24.00
46 Michał Sikora 18.39   21.09    Poland 20.57 19.97 18.39 22.74 25.26
47 Mateusz Tomaszek 17.48   22.03    Poland 21.64 24.03 17.48 20.44 24.02
48 Szymon Śliwiński 19.26   22.51    Poland 23.98 19.26 22.40 23.35 21.77
49 Michał Mlostek 21.79   23.55    Poland 23.84 21.79 36.17 23.36 23.45
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 7.85   9.52    Poland 9.09 9.48 9.98 10.55 7.85
2 Jakub Kipa 6.61   10.34    Poland 10.19 10.78 6.61 10.06 11.22
3 Mateusz Śliż 9.68   10.83    Poland 10.64 10.89 9.68 10.97 11.22
4 Jonatan Kłosko 9.92   11.22    Poland 9.92 11.34 11.66 10.65 11.86
5 Piotr Kózka 9.56   11.30    Poland 11.86 9.56 15.97 10.63 11.40
6 Mateusz Fydrych 10.76   11.46    Poland 11.10 10.84 12.43 DNF 10.76
7 Wojciech Knott 9.88   11.58    Poland 11.37 11.07 12.42 9.88 12.30
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.53   11.66    Poland 10.53 11.56 13.96 11.81 11.62
9 Artur Kristof 11.66   12.53    Poland 14.63 12.51 12.31 11.66 12.78
10 Bartłomiej Zięba 10.43   13.46    Poland 12.16 10.43 15.06 13.48 14.75
11 Wojciech Barciaga 11.97   13.52    Poland 11.97 15.40 12.46 12.71 15.96
12 Piotr Pojda 13.38   14.28    Poland 13.38 15.58 15.08 14.08 13.68
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Fydrych 2.29   2.93    Poland 4.97 2.82 3.19 2.78 2.29
2 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.72   2.98    Poland 2.84 3.09 2.72 3.02 3.32
3 Jakub Kipa 2.85   3.70    Poland 5.08 3.02 4.78 3.31 2.85
4 Łukasz Burliga 3.23   3.76    Poland 4.32 5.96 3.69 3.26 3.23
5 Wojciech Knott 3.00   3.80    Poland 3.00 DNF 4.10 3.64 3.66
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.43   3.85    Poland 3.48 4.33 2.43 4.52 3.74
7 Przemysław Kaleta 2.26   3.87    Poland 4.06 4.34 4.12 3.43 2.26
8 Piotr Bienias 2.90   4.02    Poland 4.88 2.90 4.57 3.70 3.79
9 Fabian Oleś 2.60   4.06    Poland 3.56 2.60 4.23 6.36 4.39
10 Kacper Stacha 3.57   4.08    Poland 3.57 4.09 4.20 6.04 3.95
11 Jonatan Kłosko 3.20   4.11    Poland 5.03 3.24 3.20 12.20 4.06
12 Wojciech Barciaga 2.79   4.18    Poland 4.88 2.79 DNF 4.02 3.63
13 Tomek Bogdanik 2.84   4.19    Poland 6.29 3.08 2.84 4.73 4.77
14 Piotr Pojda 2.98   4.29    Poland 3.95 4.91 6.71 2.98 4.00
15 Michał Nikiel 3.82   4.35    Poland 5.27 3.85 3.82 5.06 4.15
16 Artur Kristof 3.00   4.39    Poland 5.56 3.00 3.94 4.95 4.27
17 Radosław Drozdowicz 3.33   4.46    Poland 5.65 3.33 4.71 3.96 4.71
18 Kamil Gładysz 3.68   4.58    Poland 4.54 5.85 5.21 3.99 3.68
19 Adam Wita 3.88   4.58    Poland 4.86 5.17 3.88 3.92 4.96
20 Szymon Malinowski 3.63   4.59    Poland 3.63 6.05 4.25 4.72 4.81
21 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 4.49   4.96    Ukraine 4.73 4.49 4.60 5.54 7.70
22 Piotr Trząski 4.17   5.08    Poland 4.82 4.17 5.36 5.07 6.30
23 Adam Gottscholl 4.08   5.11    Poland 5.15 4.08 5.81 10.62 4.36
24 Kamil Olesz 3.39   5.29    Poland 3.39 4.61 5.88 6.24 5.38
25 Błażej Cichy 4.54   5.31    Poland 7.30 5.73 4.54 5.15 5.04
26 Błażej Morgała 3.46   5.36    Poland 6.17 3.46 6.93 3.93 5.99
27 Adam Kolanus 4.08   5.48    Poland 4.59 8.46 4.08 5.65 6.21
28 Szymon Śliwiński 4.63   5.54    Poland 5.14 6.03 7.75 4.63 5.46
29 Piotr Kózka 2.93   5.57    Poland 4.34 8.12 4.24 2.93 10.24
30 Paweł Kowol 3.88   5.63    Poland 7.26 3.88 5.58 4.88 6.42
31 Adam Szpor 4.77   5.64    Poland 5.63 12.43 5.73 5.56 4.77
32 Michał Mlostek 5.24   5.65    Poland 5.81 5.69 5.24 6.59 5.46
33 Szymon Mazur 4.90   5.76    Poland 5.57 6.28 6.06 4.90 5.64
34 Mateusz Adamczyk 5.08   5.84    Poland 5.08 5.69 5.73 6.70 6.10
35 Adrian Reinert 3.21   5.89    Poland 7.06 8.96 5.64 3.21 4.97
36 Paweł Król 5.35   5.93    Poland 5.35 11.34 5.79 5.87 6.13
37 Maciej Lyer 5.42   5.94    Poland 6.80 5.42 5.91 5.45 6.47
38 Michał Sikora 5.53   6.13    Poland 7.00 5.86 5.53 6.09 6.45
39 Jakub Seiffert 5.14   6.29    Poland 5.34 5.14 6.76 7.40 6.78
40 Szymon Miłkowski 3.75   6.31    Poland 8.86 7.81 3.75 5.49 5.62
41 Sebastian Kieś 4.88   6.31    Poland 9.02 5.70 6.43 6.81 4.88
42 Kamil Pomietło 4.24   6.36    Poland 7.51 5.64 4.24 5.92 DNF
43 Klaudiusz Gromnica 5.33   6.41    Poland 5.84 5.33 6.63 7.79 6.76
44 Kamil Mieńko 5.09   6.56    Poland 5.09 6.58 7.43 6.81 6.29
45 Adrian Walczak 5.47   6.69    Poland 5.47 5.65 6.80 7.96 7.63
46 Patryk Łuszcz 6.12   7.02    Poland 7.58 7.07 7.07 6.12 6.93
47 Patryk Sroka 6.65   7.09    Poland 6.95 7.24 6.65 8.31 7.07
48 Bartłomiej Zięba 5.08   7.13    Poland 7.09 7.50 6.79 8.91 5.08
49 Sonia Reinert 6.43   7.68    Poland 6.43 19.92 8.74 7.84 6.46
50 Karol Orszulik 6.55   7.72    Poland 7.58 DNF 6.55 7.66 7.93
51 Mateusz Tomaszek 6.96   8.49    Poland 7.50 9.96 8.00 10.58 6.96
52 Maksymilian Dyląg 7.07   8.89    Poland 9.10 8.11 7.07 9.78 9.46
53 Dawid Rokita 7.42   9.16    Poland 8.74 9.47 7.42 9.28 DNF
54 Paweł Włoszek 6.04   9.48    Poland 8.00 8.35 6.04 12.09 12.43
55 Dawid Cyno 6.69   10.04    Poland 11.68 9.26 9.36 6.69 11.49
56 Łukasz Kozioł 6.51   10.18    Poland 6.51 11.83 11.16 10.45 8.94
57 Wojciech Wójcik 4.86   10.47    Poland 9.45 13.54 8.42 4.86 20.02
58 Kamil Czepiec 8.53   11.16    Poland 13.14 11.27 DNF 8.53 9.06
59 Wiktor Smorąg 10.38   12.15    Poland 14.04 10.85 14.41 10.38 11.56
60 Tomasz Jóźwiak 11.48   13.02    Poland 12.16 11.48 12.07 14.82 16.82
61 Bartosz Pawlik 10.91   13.28    Poland DNF 14.18 14.00 11.66 10.91
62 Agata Kuzenko 16.14   39.08    Poland 16.14 29.54 57.89 51.26 36.44
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Fydrych 2.50   3.15    Poland 3.14 2.50 4.00 3.45 2.85
2 Przemysław Kaleta 2.15   3.34    Poland 2.24 2.15 5.41 4.97 2.82
3 Wojciech Barciaga 1.91   3.49    Poland 1.91 3.84 3.75 2.88 4.23
4 Fabian Oleś 3.03   3.50    Poland 3.44 3.03 3.89 3.24 3.82
5 Tomek Bogdanik 2.72   3.53    Poland 3.43 2.72 3.80 5.09 3.37
6 Jonatan Kłosko 2.35   3.56    Poland 2.50 2.35 4.68 DNF 3.49
7 Łukasz Burliga 3.16   3.73    Poland 3.90 3.23 3.16 6.74 4.07
8 Szymon Malinowski 2.65   3.84    Poland 2.65 4.18 4.30 3.42 3.93
9 Kacper Stacha 2.22   3.95    Poland 2.22 3.94 6.40 3.66 4.24
10 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1.85   4.12    Poland 1.85 4.62 3.66 4.09 7.10
11 Wojciech Knott 3.72   4.15    Poland 3.72 4.43 3.92 4.84 4.11
12 Piotr Kózka 3.64   4.24    Poland 4.57 8.35 3.94 3.64 4.20
13 Adam Kolanus 4.23   4.28    Poland 5.57 4.29 4.33 4.23 4.23
14 Kamil Gładysz 2.67   4.36    Poland 2.97 2.67 4.38 5.74 6.58
15 Adam Szpor 3.66   4.49    Poland 3.66 4.39 4.52 4.57 7.12
16 Kamil Pomietło 3.74   4.62    Poland 4.69 5.41 5.46 3.77 3.74
17 Błażej Morgała 3.76   4.62    Poland 5.02 4.83 4.02 3.76 7.02
18 Michał Nikiel 3.61   4.65    Poland 4.07 3.61 5.09 5.03 4.85
19 Piotr Bienias 2.90   4.74    Poland 2.90 4.08 4.38 5.77 6.12
20 Jakub Kipa 1.98   4.83    Poland 1.98 5.08 4.83 6.28 4.58
21 Błażej Cichy 4.44   4.83    Poland 7.06 4.63 5.28 4.58 4.44
22 Piotr Pojda 3.01   4.86    Poland 4.39 3.01 DNF 4.38 5.82
23 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.39   4.92    Poland 2.39 3.99 4.77 DNF 6.01
24 Mateusz Adamczyk 3.14   4.97    Poland 5.64 4.81 5.32 3.14 4.78
25 Piotr Trząski 2.84   5.07    Poland 2.84 4.19 5.16 7.21 5.87
26 Szymon Mazur 4.59   5.16    Poland 4.72 5.92 6.21 4.83 4.59
27 Paweł Kowol 4.43   5.39    Poland 8.34 4.75 5.07 4.43 6.36
28 Michał Mlostek 4.49   5.39    Poland 6.22 5.84 5.13 4.49 5.20
29 Kamil Olesz 4.03   5.41    Poland 4.76 5.81 5.66 5.80 4.03
30 Radosław Drozdowicz 4.31   5.42    Poland 4.31 5.74 5.27 5.49 5.49
31 Szymon Miłkowski 4.36   5.55    Poland DNF 4.36 4.82 6.64 5.18
32 Maciej Lyer 4.62   5.71    Poland 6.14 6.27 5.06 4.62 5.92
33 Szymon Śliwiński 4.95   5.78    Poland 6.73 5.22 6.34 5.77 4.95
34 Kamil Mieńko 5.24   5.88    Poland 5.83 5.74 6.08 5.24 6.56
35 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 4.92   6.02    Ukraine 5.50 4.92 5.41 8.38 7.15
36 Klaudiusz Gromnica 5.07   6.06    Poland 7.23 6.60 5.96 5.07 5.63
37 Adam Gottscholl 4.09   6.13    Poland 4.09 14.87 5.25 8.24 4.90
38 Paweł Król 2.22   6.32    Poland 6.11 2.22 7.19 8.41 5.66
39 Sebastian Kieś 4.66   6.52    Poland 7.28 6.56 4.66 5.73 7.49
40 Michał Sikora 6.06   6.75    Poland 6.37 7.62 6.90 6.99 6.06
41 Adrian Reinert 4.77   6.89    Poland 7.10 4.77 7.61 6.01 7.57
42 Jakub Seiffert 5.73   7.27    Poland 8.58 7.31 7.16 5.73 7.34
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.29   3.06    Poland 2.29 3.19 3.08 3.24 2.91
2 Przemysław Kaleta 2.87   3.20    Poland 4.84 3.14 2.87 3.36 3.09
3 Piotr Kózka 3.17   3.32    Poland 3.17 3.24 3.28 3.69 3.44
4 Łukasz Burliga 3.16   3.44    Poland 3.64 4.40 3.20 3.16 3.48
5 Kacper Stacha 2.37   3.48    Poland 2.37 3.25 DNF 3.88 3.32
6 Tomek Bogdanik 3.09   3.84    Poland 5.24 4.12 3.09 3.88 3.51
7 Fabian Oleś 2.60   4.14    Poland 2.60 4.15 4.14 5.23 4.12
8 Szymon Malinowski 2.63   4.19    Poland 2.63 4.21 5.42 3.69 4.66
9 Jonatan Kłosko 2.45   4.23    Poland 2.45 4.23 DNF 4.66 3.81
10 Wojciech Barciaga 2.94   4.31    Poland 5.32 7.19 4.31 3.31 2.94
11 Mateusz Fydrych 2.41   4.43    Poland 6.88 2.93 5.61 2.41 4.76
12 Wojciech Knott 3.11   4.84    Poland 4.35 3.11 3.91 6.26 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 33.62   35.48    Poland 34.61 35.24 36.58 36.66 33.62
2 Przemysław Kaleta 34.48   38.64    Poland 41.48 38.36 40.00 37.57 34.48
3 Mateusz Fydrych 34.61   42.14    Poland 39.24 49.66 46.72 40.46 34.61
4 Jonatan Kłosko 42.49   46.93    Poland 42.49 45.24 48.21 51.82 47.35
5 Jakub Kipa 40.05   47.21    Poland 44.02 50.77 48.39 40.05 49.23
6 Szymon Mazur 41.68   48.53    Poland 48.56 1:02.49 41.68 48.94 48.10
7 Piotr Kózka 47.16   49.08    Poland 47.16 47.68 49.21 50.35 54.30
8 Bartłomiej Sordyl 47.78   49.14    Poland 50.21 47.78 1:06.45 48.57 48.63
9 Piotr Pojda 48.34   51.51    Poland 51.55 48.56 54.41 55.59 48.34
10 Bartłomiej Owczarek 42.45   51.87    Poland 52.20 51.74 51.68 1:06.82 42.45
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 42.82   52.13    Poland 54.53 50.75 52.10 53.55 42.82
12 Bartłomiej Zięba 42.64   52.47    Poland 49.06 56.92 51.44 1:01.76 42.64
13 Artur Kristof 46.49   52.54    Poland 1:03.19 48.75 46.49 48.03 1:00.84
14 Fabian Oleś 48.00   52.78    Poland 1:03.13 48.45 55.58 48.00 54.31
15 Łukasz Burliga 52.28   54.03    Poland 57.91 55.67 52.28 52.99 53.43
16 Wojciech Barciaga 47.71   54.24    Poland 54.81 50.07 47.71 1:06.90 57.84
17 Tomek Bogdanik 47.98   54.69    Poland 48.63 1:00.52 54.91 47.98 1:02.95
18 Błażej Cichy 54.10   56.59    Poland 54.10 58.02 55.84 1:02.30 55.91
19 Mateusz Adamczyk 53.70   56.70    Poland 53.70 57.20 54.65 1:12.80 58.26
20 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 51.94   59.11    Ukraine 1:08.17 56.25 51.94 55.18 1:05.91
21 Szymon Malinowski 54.06   59.14    Poland 54.06 1:09.55 54.98 1:07.99 54.45
22 Kacper Stacha 55.64   1:00.29    Poland 1:00.76 59.67 1:00.44 1:00.84 55.64
23 Kamil Olesz 56.96   1:02.05    Poland 1:05.58 58.35 1:03.49 56.96 1:04.30
24 Klaudiusz Gromnica 56.43   1:02.31    Poland 58.15 1:02.37 1:06.40 56.43 1:11.11
25 Paweł Kowol 54.18   1:02.35    Poland 54.18 58.75 1:07.70 1:00.59 1:08.94
26 Błażej Morgała 52.64   1:03.28    Poland 59.13 1:06.30 1:06.49 1:04.42 52.64
27 Adam Wita 58.94   1:03.48    Poland 58.94 1:03.19 1:00.74 1:06.50 1:06.55
28 Paweł Król 59.38   1:03.70    Poland 1:02.08 1:09.46 59.38 1:05.32 1:03.71
29 Kamil Pomietło 1:04.09   1:07.46    Poland 1:06.25 1:07.27 1:08.87 1:04.09 1:18.63
30 Maciej Lyer 55.89   1:11.00    Poland 1:07.39 55.89 DNF 1:09.38 1:16.22
31 Adrian Reinert 58.67   1:11.83    Poland 1:20.98 1:15.66 1:06.91 58.67 1:12.91
32 Kamil Mieńko 59.93   1:12.34    Poland 1:27.89 1:18.39 1:07.54 1:11.10 59.93
33 Sonia Reinert 1:03.48   1:13.60    Poland 1:14.95 1:10.77 1:16.05 1:03.48 1:15.08
34 Sebastian Kieś 1:10.49   1:17.53    Poland 1:28.98 1:19.57 1:12.97 1:10.49 1:20.04
35 Adam Gottscholl 1:14.27   1:25.12    Poland 1:17.09 1:14.27 1:34.42 1:23.85 1:38.42
36 Piotr Bienias 1:12.17   1:25.55    Poland 1:23.27 1:25.18 1:36.64 1:28.20 1:12.17
37 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:21.07   1:27.50    Poland 1:27.60 1:21.07 1:21.49 1:33.45 1:33.42
38 Kamil Gładysz 1:16.57   1:28.59    Poland 1:16.57 1:38.01 1:29.22 1:23.64 1:32.90
39 Adam Kolanus 1:17.56   1:28.63    Poland 1:30.44 1:37.21 1:18.24 1:17.56 1:49.09
40 Szymon Śliwiński 1:17.48   1:29.86    Poland 1:32.86 1:29.90 2:15.95 1:26.81 1:17.48
41 Michał Mlostek 1:12.38   1:34.18    Poland 1:37.44 1:12.38 1:45.47 1:19.62 DNF
42 Paweł Włoszek 1:15.03   1:35.66    Poland 1:15.03 1:45.02 1:37.69 1:40.64 1:28.66
43 Szymon Miłkowski 1:28.95   1:39.75    Poland 1:41.63 1:37.52 1:28.95 1:44.65 1:40.09
44 Jakub Seiffert 1:13.04   1:44.32    Poland 2:20.10 1:30.62 1:13.04 1:53.71 1:48.62
45 Mateusz Tomaszek 1:49.63   1:59.83    Poland 1:55.30 2:09.11 2:24.65 1:55.07 1:49.63
46 Piotr Trząski 1:53.62   2:00.35    Poland 1:53.62 2:02.29 2:53.52 2:00.78 1:57.99
47 Michał Sikora 1:52.96   2:00.52    Poland 1:52.96 DNF 2:03.28 1:53.29 2:04.99
48 Wojciech Wójcik 1:54.64   2:08.81    Poland 2:02.64 2:09.95 1:54.64 2:13.85 3:11.83
49 Adrian Walczak 1:55.23   2:09.30    Poland DNF 2:02.75 2:09.89 2:15.25 1:55.23
50 Patryk Łuszcz 1:58.37   2:22.21    Poland 2:11.05 2:38.40 DNF 1:58.37 2:17.19
51 Adam Szpor 2:07.95   2:28.31    Poland 2:22.49 2:28.93 2:33.52 2:51.05 2:07.95
52 Bartosz Pawlik 2:33.80   2:45.46    Poland 2:44.64 3:02.25 2:33.80 2:39.35 2:52.40
53 Dawid Cyno 3:23.15   4:31.03    Poland 4:52.12 4:01.78 3:23.15 4:39.19 4:57.52
54 Patryk Sroka 1:17.07   DNF    Poland 1:17.07 1:42.44 DNF DNF 1:23.09
55 Michał Nikiel 1:39.85   DNF    Poland 1:39.85 DNF DNF DNF DNF
56 Kamil Czepiec 4:02.59   DNF    Poland 4:02.59 DNF DNF DNS DNS
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 31.58   33.79    Poland 32.44 34.10 34.83 40.87 31.58
2 Przemysław Kaleta 31.28   34.31    Poland 38.65 33.57 31.28 34.89 34.46
3 Wojciech Knott 33.46   39.27    Poland 41.53 35.59 33.46 40.70 DNF
4 Mateusz Fydrych 36.41   40.77    Poland 37.80 39.09 45.43 36.41 45.80
5 Bartłomiej Sordyl 43.78   45.87    Poland 45.25 45.98 46.37 43.78 DNF
6 Jonatan Kłosko 41.55   46.19    Poland 46.92 41.55 44.12 47.52 DNF
7 Bartłomiej Zięba 43.40   47.42    Poland 46.96 47.75 50.28 43.40 47.54
8 Piotr Kózka 43.96   48.48    Poland 54.79 52.35 45.61 47.47 43.96
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 41.22   49.10    Poland 46.35 56.17 44.79 41.22 3:06.17
10 Szymon Mazur 47.38   52.21    Poland 52.94 47.38 49.70 54.00 58.80
11 Bartłomiej Owczarek 45.70   52.24    Poland 51.84 55.06 49.83 45.70 DNF
12 Łukasz Burliga 50.76   53.01    Poland 50.76 54.64 52.49 51.91 57.74
13 Paweł Kowol 50.64   53.62    Poland 52.06 53.53 59.13 50.64 55.26
14 Kamil Pomietło 51.89   55.32    Poland 1:06.42 54.44 59.54 51.97 51.89
15 Tomek Bogdanik 47.65   55.81    Poland 58.39 55.83 53.22 47.65 1:01.89
16 Piotr Pojda 55.42   56.60    Poland 57.53 56.16 1:02.26 56.10 55.42
17 Mateusz Adamczyk 45.24   56.98    Poland 52.11 1:02.75 1:01.89 56.93 45.24
18 Szymon Malinowski 51.95   58.89    Poland 51.95 1:04.72 57.69 1:02.50 56.48
19 Wojciech Barciaga 54.59   58.96    Poland 57.88 2:26.18 1:01.22 57.77 54.59
20 Fabian Oleś 53.17   59.49    Poland 1:05.91 1:00.99 56.46 53.17 1:01.03
21 Artur Kristof 43.27   1:00.16    Poland 43.27 53.32 1:06.73 1:09.55 1:00.43
22 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 53.23   1:00.81    Ukraine 1:08.07 57.98 1:04.01 53.23 1:00.44
23 Błażej Cichy 53.37   1:00.81    Poland 1:08.63 55.09 1:03.54 53.37 1:03.79
24 Błażej Morgała 49.54   1:01.34    Poland 1:00.52 49.54 1:13.39 1:09.26 54.24
25 Maciej Lyer 1:02.55   1:03.89    Poland 1:03.75 1:05.17 1:09.80 1:02.55 1:02.76
26 Kamil Olesz 58.49   1:04.44    Poland 1:13.01 1:03.19 1:04.70 58.49 1:05.43
27 Klaudiusz Gromnica 1:00.21   1:05.03    Poland 1:03.89 1:08.62 1:08.72 1:00.21 1:02.58
28 Kacper Stacha 1:02.20   1:05.04    Poland 1:06.47 1:02.20 1:06.06 1:02.60 1:20.36
29 Paweł Król 58.04   1:10.54    Poland 58.04 1:09.29 1:11.48 1:10.85 DNF
30 Adam Gottscholl 1:01.74   1:10.89    Poland 1:01.74 1:09.90 1:12.34 1:21.41 1:10.42
31 Adrian Reinert 1:08.03   1:12.66    Poland 1:16.35 1:16.24 1:09.63 1:08.03 1:12.10
32 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:10.25   1:15.92    Poland 1:20.83 1:18.52 1:14.80 1:10.25 1:14.45
33 Sonia Reinert 58.33   1:16.81    Poland 58.33 1:21.79 1:16.13 1:46.97 1:12.52
34 Michał Mlostek 1:00.91   1:17.83    Poland DNF 1:00.91 1:30.50 1:14.87 1:08.13
35 Piotr Bienias 1:15.40   1:19.59    Poland 1:15.40 1:28.92 1:22.30 1:17.30 1:19.18
36 Szymon Śliwiński 1:18.76   1:25.13    Poland 1:32.07 1:21.31 1:36.61 1:22.00 1:18.76
37 Paweł Włoszek 1:12.18   1:29.69    Poland 1:48.62 1:12.18 1:20.16 1:33.32 1:35.59
38 Sebastian Kieś 1:11.64   1:29.92    Poland 1:25.49 1:37.00 1:11.64 1:27.27 1:59.26
39 Kamil Gładysz 1:19.39   1:30.71    Poland 1:27.73 1:22.65 1:19.39 1:41.74 2:37.61
40 Adam Kolanus 1:26.24   1:42.71    Poland 1:46.00 1:26.24 1:36.86 1:45.28 DNF
41 Kamil Mieńko 1:03.39   1:45.09    Poland 1:13.11 1:03.39 DNF 2:49.11 1:13.04
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 34.40   36.48    Poland 35.38 38.11 34.40 35.95 39.69
2 Przemysław Kaleta 36.55   37.27    Poland 36.99 36.68 39.31 36.55 38.13
3 Jakub Kipa 37.89   42.73    Poland 37.89 41.00 40.03 54.22 47.17
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 36.69   44.91    Poland 36.69 45.83 44.26 44.63 48.15
5 Mateusz Fydrych 34.01   45.29    Poland 41.17 34.01 48.51 47.52 47.19
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 41.98   46.64    Poland 51.18 41.98 42.01 56.60 46.74
7 Bartłomiej Sordyl 45.53   46.88    Poland 47.69 46.05 45.53 50.97 46.90
8 Piotr Kózka 44.13   48.15    Poland 46.50 50.74 53.30 47.22 44.13
9 Jonatan Kłosko 44.17   48.15    Poland 51.92 49.52 50.66 44.17 44.27
10 Łukasz Burliga 44.23   49.99    Poland 50.51 44.23 58.14 46.66 52.79
11 Bartłomiej Zięba 46.86   52.02    Poland 48.16 54.52 55.03 53.39 46.86
12 Szymon Mazur 46.38   56.97    Poland 58.18 59.42 46.38 57.30 55.42
  5x5x5 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 1:08.73   1:14.83    Poland 1:21.74 1:08.73 1:10.67 1:23.53 1:12.08
2 Wojciech Knott 1:15.99   1:20.28    Poland 1:29.85 1:15.99 1:18.22 1:23.05 1:19.57
3 Jakub Kipa 1:16.33   1:25.95    Poland 1:22.13 1:16.33 1:30.93 1:40.10 1:24.80
4 Szymon Mazur 1:29.30   1:33.26    Poland 1:32.98 1:34.90 1:29.30 1:31.90 1:36.58
5 Piotr Kózka 1:28.75   1:38.51    Poland 1:40.99 1:28.75 1:39.44 1:37.45 1:38.63
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:33.72   1:42.86    Poland 1:45.34 1:43.39 1:33.72 1:42.43 1:42.77
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:43.41   1:46.92    Poland 1:50.64 1:44.62 1:45.49 1:43.41 1:50.89
8 Mateusz Fydrych 1:45.18   1:51.53    Poland 1:54.99 1:53.18 1:45.18 2:11.16 1:46.42
9 Szymon Malinowski 1:42.43   1:52.87    Poland 2:01.21 1:55.82 1:42.43 2:00.14 1:42.66
10 Błażej Morgała 1:43.20   1:53.89    Poland 1:52.95 1:43.20 2:01.13 1:47.59 2:07.26
11 Łukasz Burliga 1:34.61   1:55.30    Poland 1:51.00 1:59.74 1:34.61 1:55.15 2:06.99
12 Piotr Pojda 1:44.21   1:56.54    Poland 1:44.21 1:52.82 1:54.91 2:01.88 2:05.15
13 Wojciech Barciaga 1:53.46   1:59.29    Poland 1:53.46 2:03.72 1:57.79 1:56.37 2:06.70
14 Tomek Bogdanik 1:52.63   2:08.41    Poland 2:13.12 2:08.25 2:08.19 1:52.63 2:08.80
15 Błażej Cichy 1:59.97   2:09.01    Poland 2:24.84 2:15.46 2:07.05 2:04.53 1:59.97
16 Paweł Kowol 1:53.63   2:09.83    Poland 2:22.82 1:53.63 2:02.18 2:19.85 2:07.46
17 Kacper Stacha 2:02.76   2:10.48    Poland 2:11.81 2:11.35 2:08.29 2:02.76 2:21.20
18 Mateusz Adamczyk 1:58.25   2:16.05    Poland 2:10.15 2:25.01 1:58.25 2:27.58 2:12.98
19 Paweł Król 2:05.31   2:19.31    Poland 2:16.44 2:09.50 2:40.90 2:05.31 2:32.00
20 Kamil Pomietło 2:08.81   2:19.34    Poland 2:32.80 2:09.92 2:29.20 2:08.81 2:18.91
21 Paweł Włoszek 2:10.04   2:22.13    Poland 2:21.79 2:18.14 2:10.04 2:26.46 2:32.59
22 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 2:08.53   2:23.11    Ukraine 2:28.61 DNF 2:17.64 2:08.53 2:23.08
23 Klaudiusz Gromnica 2:13.02   2:23.34    Poland 2:24.23 2:23.56 2:24.57 2:13.02 2:22.24
24 Artur Kristof 2:17.30   2:26.70    Poland DNF 2:28.26 2:24.60 2:17.30 2:27.23
25 Fabian Oleś 2:17.60   2:33.48    Poland 2:37.92 2:35.36 2:17.60 2:27.16 DNF
26 Kamil Olesz 2:26.17   2:34.68    Poland 2:26.17 2:36.30 2:38.91 2:44.34 2:28.82
27 Piotr Bienias 2:40.28   2:48.58    Poland 3:01.86 2:47.18 2:40.28 2:53.55 2:45.00
28 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:44.79   3:00.93    Poland 3:02.36 2:44.79 3:10.34 2:59.12 3:01.30
29 Maciej Lyer 3:03.22   3:11.62    Poland 3:19.54 3:03.22 3:10.54 3:41.16 3:04.78
30 Michał Mlostek 3:00.02   3:12.82    Poland 3:00.02 3:57.58 3:09.99 3:18.47 3:09.99
31 Szymon Miłkowski 3:17.44   3:34.33    Poland 3:26.79 3:28.97 3:17.44 3:47.23 3:51.30
32 Adrian Walczak 3:43.21   4:05.92    Poland 4:11.67 3:43.21 DNF 3:48.04 4:18.06
33 Kamil Gładysz 4:01.65   4:40.67    Poland 5:05.08 DNF 4:01.65 4:24.79 4:32.15
34 Wojciech Wójcik 4:32.46   5:01.14    Poland 5:02.36 4:32.46 4:52.54 5:08.51 5:12.70
35 Patryk Sroka 3:18.09   DNF    Poland DNF 3:46.32 3:18.09 3:25.82 DNF
36 Sebastian Kieś 4:43.58   DNF    Poland DNF 4:43.58 DNF DNS DNS
37 Patryk Łuszcz 5:16.09   DNF    Poland DNF 5:16.09 5:36.36 DNF DNF
38 Bartosz Pawlik DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 1:08.85   1:18.40    Poland 1:23.47 1:16.94 1:19.24 1:08.85 1:19.01
2 Wojciech Knott 1:13.23   1:20.47    Poland 1:28.49 1:18.48 1:13.23 1:22.31 1:20.62
3 Jakub Kipa 1:16.06   1:25.91    Poland 1:35.74 1:16.06 1:23.06 1:19.33 1:35.34
4 Piotr Kózka 1:23.23   1:32.67    Poland 1:23.23 1:30.76 1:44.00 1:28.80 1:38.45
5 Szymon Mazur 1:22.46   1:33.43    Poland 1:32.56 1:38.46 1:39.14 1:29.28 1:22.46
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:29.27   1:38.11    Poland 1:44.63 2:06.97 1:29.27 1:34.40 1:35.30
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:13.71   1:39.84    Poland 1:40.43 1:59.94 1:31.79 1:13.71 1:47.29
8 Piotr Pojda 1:30.66   1:48.31    Poland 1:53.27 1:48.26 1:43.41 1:56.14 1:30.66
9 Szymon Malinowski 1:45.98   1:48.45    Poland 1:52.01 1:45.98 1:46.88 1:46.46 1:58.84
10 Mateusz Fydrych 1:34.88   1:48.75    Poland 1:50.68 1:43.95 1:58.15 1:34.88 1:51.63
11 Łukasz Burliga 1:39.13   1:49.46    Poland 1:39.13 1:40.00 1:58.58 1:49.81 2:05.12
12 Błażej Morgała 1:40.14   1:58.41    Poland 2:03.47 1:58.53 1:54.02 1:40.14 2:02.68
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bartłomiej Sordyl 1:06.15   DNF    Poland 1:48.27 DNF 1:06.15
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:07.41   DNF    Poland DNF 1:34.17 1:07.41
3 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 1:37.17   DNF    Ukraine 2:00.26 DNF 1:37.17
4 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:37.60   DNF    Poland 1:37.60 1:44.12 DNF
5 Jakub Kipa 1:54.42   DNF    Poland DNF 2:02.77 1:54.42
6 Wojciech Knott 2:42.04   DNF    Poland 2:42.04 DNF DNF
7 Paweł Kowol 3:33.34   DNF    Poland 3:33.34 DNF DNS
8 Piotr Trząski 4:52.32   DNF    Poland DNF 4:52.32 DNS
9 Kamil Pomietło DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
9 Paweł Król DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
9 Łukasz Kozioł DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
9 Sebastian Kieś DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
9 Kamil Gładysz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 11.27   12.07    Poland 12.63 11.89 11.27 12.75 11.70
2 Łukasz Burliga 13.96   17.18    Poland 17.80 16.91 13.96 19.50 16.82
3 Jakub Kipa 14.06   17.82    Poland 14.06 14.74 19.92 21.20 18.80
4 Wojciech Knott 14.87   18.30    Poland 19.57 19.81 14.87 16.94 18.40
5 Bartłomiej Zięba 16.64   18.68    Poland 18.01 20.32 16.64 18.61 19.41
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 17.81   19.62    Poland 19.69 19.56 24.79 19.62 17.81
7 Wojciech Barciaga 18.99   21.06    Poland 18.99 25.11 19.42 21.75 22.00
8 Piotr Bienias 17.67   21.39    Poland 24.75 22.81 17.67 20.74 20.62
9 Piotr Pojda 16.74   22.16    Poland 16.74 24.43 23.06 20.70 22.72
10 Maciej Lyer 19.33   22.28    Poland 19.33 21.22 22.72 22.90 25.64
11 Mateusz Fydrych 20.42   23.63    Poland 21.81 20.42 22.25 27.53 26.82
12 Fabian Oleś 20.32   23.69    Poland 23.05 23.76 24.26 31.28 20.32
13 Tomek Bogdanik 21.30   23.90    Poland 22.20 25.43 21.30 24.06 26.00
14 Radosław Drozdowicz 22.34   25.07    Poland 25.33 25.76 22.34 24.84 25.03
15 Bartłomiej Sordyl 23.52   25.44    Poland 27.66 23.88 23.52 24.78 29.21
16 Bartłomiej Owczarek 19.82   26.42    Poland 27.05 19.82 30.64 39.81 21.56
17 Mateusz Adamczyk 23.27   26.84    Poland 26.05 25.41 23.27 36.04 29.05
18 Kamil Olesz 21.69   28.28    Poland 30.54 26.44 31.28 27.85 21.69
19 Artur Kristof 22.70   28.96    Poland 28.35 22.70 34.65 DNF 23.89
20 Michał Nikiel 27.80   30.81    Poland 41.38 28.64 34.53 27.80 29.26
21 Błażej Morgała 26.83   30.88    Poland 34.72 28.39 29.54 26.83 DNF
22 Paweł Kowol 18.08   31.02    Poland 34.09 27.37 18.08 47.14 31.59
23 Szymon Mazur 26.18   31.25    Poland 31.23 26.18 35.98 26.53 DNF
24 Kamil Mieńko 19.32   31.50    Poland 28.38 DNF 34.75 19.32 31.36
25 Adam Wita 27.30   32.44    Poland 29.13 37.79 30.39 27.30 46.62
26 Kamil Pomietło 21.13   34.10    Poland 44.93 21.13 29.99 37.18 35.14
27 Kacper Stacha 22.54   34.19    Poland 37.57 32.16 37.03 33.38 22.54
28 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 27.67   38.14    Ukraine 35.76 27.67 45.22 36.34 42.32
29 Piotr Trząski 35.59   39.04    Poland 35.59 41.57 38.46 37.10 43.31
30 Adrian Reinert 28.43   39.09    Poland 35.16 41.86 44.87 40.25 28.43
31 Adrian Walczak 36.39   39.70    Poland 41.80 36.39 44.25 39.74 37.56
32 Jakub Seiffert 24.74   40.61    Poland 52.93 46.73 42.00 33.10 24.74
33 Adam Kolanus 28.33   41.22    Poland 36.27 1:00.07 28.33 35.79 51.61
34 Sonia Reinert 30.08   42.13    Poland 47.47 30.08 38.34 52.54 40.58
35 Sebastian Kieś 37.69   42.62    Poland 45.09 37.69 42.88 45.02 39.96
36 Łukasz Kozioł 32.73   43.21    Poland 32.73 DNF 34.62 52.79 42.22
37 Michał Mlostek 38.56   43.36    Poland 43.75 47.64 38.69 38.56 DNF
38 Szymon Malinowski 27.50   45.15    Poland 1:02.42 27.50 33.63 39.40 1:19.69
39 Adam Szpor 34.59   46.69    Poland 48.09 43.90 48.80 48.09 34.59
40 Szymon Śliwiński 36.18   46.72    Poland 56.42 59.81 38.65 45.09 36.18
41 Paweł Król 32.01   49.14    Poland 1:09.34 32.01 42.51 35.57 1:16.14
42 Klaudiusz Gromnica 33.77   49.61    Poland 33.77 54.17 49.13 45.53 1:25.67
43 Mateusz Tomaszek 41.52   50.18    Poland 51.55 51.96 1:23.22 47.03 41.52
44 Michał Sikora 43.77   53.18    Poland DNF 44.76 47.27 43.77 1:07.52
45 Patryk Sroka 45.01   53.79    Poland 52.12 1:07.14 54.21 55.05 45.01
46 Błażej Cichy 45.81   58.03    Poland 1:15.12 1:09.04 54.26 45.81 50.78
47 Wojciech Wójcik 59.57   1:03.35    Poland 1:02.66 59.57 1:05.42 1:01.98 DNF
48 Patryk Łuszcz 1:09.16   1:30.63    Poland 1:28.55 DNF 1:09.16 1:21.92 1:41.43
49 Kamil Gładysz 1:02.80   1:37.28    Poland 1:26.85 2:14.58 1:10.40 1:02.80 DNF
50 Karol Orszulik 1:22.90   1:38.61    Poland 1:59.67 1:37.83 1:22.90 1:43.65 1:34.34
51 Bartosz Pawlik 1:23.64   1:57.47    Poland 2:22.72 2:02.89 1:26.80 2:30.06 1:23.64
52 Tomasz Jóźwiak 3:22.58   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 3:22.58 DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 12.57   13.07    Poland 12.57 14.02 12.89 13.37 12.95
2 Łukasz Burliga 15.75   16.94    Poland 17.58 15.75 16.25 18.23 16.98
3 Bartłomiej Zięba 13.99   17.07    Poland 15.12 18.63 13.99 20.69 17.45
4 Wojciech Knott 16.76   17.86    Poland 18.32 17.54 24.75 16.76 17.72
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 15.97   17.99    Poland 22.53 17.30 17.33 15.97 19.33
6 Jakub Kipa 14.63   20.13    Poland 29.07 17.91 20.99 21.48 14.63
7 Piotr Bienias 20.42   21.72    Poland 23.62 20.42 20.77 21.13 23.27
8 Mateusz Fydrych 19.22   23.62    Poland 19.22 22.20 25.86 34.30 22.81
9 Fabian Oleś 23.03   24.20    Poland 26.34 24.10 24.42 24.08 23.03
10 Wojciech Barciaga 22.43   25.40    Poland 22.43 46.79 26.59 25.76 23.85
11 Maciej Lyer 23.37   25.82    Poland 29.12 23.37 24.33 28.65 24.47
12 Piotr Pojda 24.06   26.46    Poland 24.06 DNF 25.67 26.55 27.16
  Megaminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Artur Kristof 50.84   57.54    Poland 57.76 50.84 58.96 59.59 55.91
2 Maciej Lyer 1:17.30   1:18.89    Poland 1:30.09 1:19.48 1:19.60 1:17.58 1:17.30
3 Wojciech Knott 1:16.57   1:23.73    Poland 1:20.27 1:29.80 1:21.11 1:16.57 1:34.65
4 Jakub Kipa 1:03.89   1:24.47    Poland 1:36.74 1:27.97 1:27.89 1:03.89 1:17.54
5 Kamil Pomietło 1:23.14   1:40.12    Poland 2:11.05 1:40.37 1:23.14 1:41.09 1:38.90
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:38.99   1:54.97    Poland 2:03.34 1:48.44 DNF 1:38.99 1:53.12
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:38.21   1:56.12    Poland 2:16.31 1:55.68 1:49.41 2:03.26 1:38.21
8 Szymon Śliwiński 1:52.20   2:10.98    Poland 1:52.20 2:09.41 2:16.92 2:06.61 2:18.12
9 Paweł Król 2:22.57   2:34.95    Poland 2:31.24 2:28.88 2:22.57 2:44.74 3:27.06
10 Wojciech Barciaga 2:18.82   2:36.41    Poland 2:18.82 3:21.51 2:26.32 2:37.45 2:45.45
11 Błażej Cichy 2:29.26   2:38.71    Poland 2:33.87 3:01.23 2:49.52 2:32.74 2:29.26
12 Łukasz Burliga 2:45.51   2:54.93    Poland 2:45.51 2:49.13 3:03.27 2:57.43 2:58.23
13 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:21.44   2:58.59    Poland 3:34.57 2:58.87 3:17.09 2:21.44 2:39.81
14 Fabian Oleś 2:56.42   3:07.91    Poland 3:42.11 2:58.25 3:26.37 2:56.42 2:59.12
15 Michał Mlostek 2:55.44   3:17.20    Poland 2:55.44 3:44.55 2:59.65 3:23.92 3:28.04
16 Patryk Sroka 3:10.25   3:29.04    Poland 3:33.68 3:30.96 3:10.25 3:33.27 3:22.88
17 Szymon Miłkowski 3:24.11   3:40.61    Poland 3:53.48 3:24.11 6:07.57 3:34.93 3:33.42
18 Adam Kolanus 4:09.87   4:15.99    Poland 4:12.10 4:16.45 5:03.53 4:19.43 4:09.87
19 Adam Szpor 3:10.06   4:17.51    Poland 4:29.06 5:01.59 3:10.06 3:21.88 6:59.83
20 Paweł Włoszek 3:46.39   4:20.96    Poland 4:34.42 3:46.39 4:05.78 4:22.67 DNF
21 Mateusz Tomaszek 4:01.59   4:24.16    Poland 4:45.50 4:01.59 DNF 4:17.31 4:09.66
22 Piotr Trząski 4:55.95   5:48.51    Poland 7:00.56 4:55.95 5:18.25 5:48.56 6:18.71
23 Adrian Walczak 4:29.11   DNF    Poland 4:36.22 4:29.11 DNS DNS DNS
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Artur Kristof 51.01   57.64    Poland 51.01 57.18 1:10.32 56.63 59.11
2 Jakub Kipa 1:08.25   1:21.28    Poland 1:22.91 1:20.19 1:20.75 1:08.25 1:23.59
3 Wojciech Knott 1:15.98   1:21.32    Poland 1:27.85 1:17.51 1:15.98 1:28.25 1:18.59
4 Maciej Lyer 1:18.29   1:23.81    Poland 1:18.29 1:26.07 1:40.47 1:23.00 1:22.37
5 Kamil Pomietło 1:18.96   1:34.62    Poland 1:49.97 1:27.06 1:18.96 1:39.67 1:37.13
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:42.32   1:54.65    Poland 2:01.87 1:58.73 1:51.93 1:42.32 1:53.30
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:48.04   1:59.29    Poland 1:48.04 1:58.83 2:00.72 1:58.33 4:59.97
8 Szymon Śliwiński 2:01.56   2:10.37    Poland 2:10.75 2:01.56 2:07.45 2:12.91 2:12.98
9 Błażej Cichy 2:08.10   2:28.48    Poland 2:25.08 2:08.10 2:40.94 2:32.22 2:28.13
10 Łukasz Burliga 2:26.92   2:37.08    Poland 2:43.37 3:59.09 2:26.92 2:29.12 2:38.76
11 Wojciech Barciaga 2:23.89   2:45.45    Poland 2:55.05 3:42.28 2:49.06 2:32.23 2:23.89
12 Paweł Król 2:11.82   2:53.80    Poland 2:39.68 2:11.82 3:30.52 3:09.68 2:52.05
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Pojda 3.30   4.42    Poland 5.27 3.86 3.30 5.90 4.13
2 Jakub Kipa 3.59   4.46    Poland 7.11 4.78 4.45 3.59 4.16
3 Piotr Kózka 4.24   4.91    Poland 4.58 4.93 4.24 6.35 5.22
4 Jonatan Kłosko 3.77   5.12    Poland 5.21 4.24 3.77 5.90 6.55
5 Bartłomiej Sordyl 3.17   5.19    Poland 5.34 6.03 5.18 5.05 3.17
6 Paweł Kowol 3.83   5.19    Poland 3.83 5.79 4.48 7.29 5.30
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.74   5.60    Poland 5.69 5.77 3.74 10.68 5.34
8 Adam Kolanus 5.02   5.93    Poland 5.94 6.15 5.71 5.02 6.85
9 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.07   5.96    Poland 6.85 5.51 4.07 5.51 DNF
10 Wojciech Knott 5.43   5.98    Poland 6.18 5.50 5.43 6.26 8.61
11 Tomek Bogdanik 5.34   6.77    Poland 5.34 8.38 5.84 10.17 6.08
12 Wojciech Barciaga 4.24   7.01    Poland 7.12 9.71 4.24 8.99 4.92
13 Łukasz Burliga 5.04   7.34    Poland 6.69 7.29 5.04 8.05 9.34
14 Mateusz Fydrych 6.25   7.41    Poland 6.79 8.62 6.82 9.10 6.25
15 Michał Mlostek 6.07   7.99    Poland 9.19 7.64 8.66 7.67 6.07
16 Kacper Stacha 5.45   8.23    Poland 9.04 6.44 5.45 9.54 9.20
17 Przemysław Kaleta 7.50   8.31    Poland 10.27 8.95 7.50 8.32 7.66
18 Piotr Trząski 4.73   8.38    Poland 8.13 17.23 4.73 6.96 10.06
19 Maciej Lyer 5.21   8.48    Poland 12.30 8.23 5.21 9.32 7.88
20 Szymon Mazur 7.57   8.54    Poland DNS 8.62 7.57 9.24 7.75
21 Michał Sikora 6.35   8.79    Poland 18.89 9.60 6.35 8.74 8.04
22 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 7.34   8.88    Ukraine 30.97 9.39 7.34 9.24 8.00
23 Dawid Wojtyczka 5.70   9.03    Poland 10.73 8.67 5.70 12.13 7.68
24 Adrian Walczak 7.57   9.10    Poland 7.78 10.32 7.57 10.51 9.19
25 Fabian Oleś 4.97   9.26    Poland 12.57 6.39 4.97 8.81 21.77
26 Adrian Reinert 8.47   9.28    Poland 8.71 10.13 9.01 11.82 8.47
27 Błażej Cichy 7.64   9.31    Poland 8.92 9.11 12.57 7.64 9.90
28 Piotr Bienias 7.57   9.57    Poland 13.02 9.24 8.33 7.57 11.14
29 Szymon Malinowski 6.57   9.75    Poland DNF 8.38 6.57 8.72 12.14
30 Kamil Olesz 8.39   9.77    Poland 9.58 9.49 10.50 10.23 8.39
31 Paweł Król 7.26   9.97    Poland 10.50 9.61 7.26 11.11 9.79
32 Patryk Łuszcz 7.20   10.03    Poland 10.92 11.58 7.20 7.59 15.89
33 Adam Szpor 7.38   10.09    Poland 8.59 7.38 9.89 11.79 DNF
34 Bartłomiej Zięba 6.66   10.58    Poland 10.48 19.15 11.72 6.66 9.53
35 Sonia Reinert 8.45   10.97    Poland 11.84 10.46 8.45 16.01 10.62
36 Szymon Śliwiński 7.30   11.04    Poland 12.08 9.64 7.30 12.52 11.41
37 Dawid Rokita 9.40   11.76    Poland 11.33 12.18 9.40 11.76 15.31
38 Mateusz Adamczyk 9.47   11.88    Poland 15.75 9.53 11.67 9.47 14.45
39 Wojciech Wójcik 8.58   12.32    Poland 10.55 14.39 13.30 13.11 8.58
40 Klaudiusz Gromnica 9.23   12.53    Poland 12.95 10.89 14.06 9.23 13.76
41 Radosław Drozdowicz 9.19   12.92    Poland 9.19 10.40 18.00 13.87 14.50
42 Wiktor Smorąg 7.76   12.98    Poland 15.80 13.13 7.76 10.01 16.11
43 Maksymilian Dyląg 10.21   13.30    Poland 15.61 10.21 11.81 15.22 12.86
44 Mateusz Tomaszek 12.26   13.77    Poland 12.26 13.34 13.41 15.14 14.57
45 Michał Nikiel 13.12   14.03    Poland 21.95 13.12 13.60 13.91 14.58
46 Kamil Gładysz 8.83   15.29    Poland 17.09 11.25 17.54 8.83 DNF
47 Bartosz Pawlik 13.76   15.68    Poland 16.29 13.76 24.53 14.81 15.95
48 Patryk Sroka 11.99   16.17    Poland 20.17 14.42 11.99 17.55 16.55
49 Dawid Cyno 13.43   16.41    Poland 13.43 DNF 19.61 14.95 14.67
50 Tomasz Jóźwiak 12.89   17.02    Poland 21.84 21.49 14.78 14.79 12.89
51 Sebastian Kieś 11.01   17.51    Poland 11.01 16.37 22.67 17.04 19.13
52 Jakub Seiffert 7.21   17.53    Poland 10.11 DNF 7.21 27.94 14.55
53 Kamil Czepiec 13.08   18.82    Poland 26.08 14.75 13.08 16.48 25.23
54 Agata Kuzenko 20.12   25.77    Poland 20.12 54.54 24.59 25.69 27.03
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Kózka 3.69   4.33    Poland 3.71 3.69 4.78 7.04 4.51
2 Paweł Kowol 3.47   4.63    Poland 3.47 4.41 4.57 6.66 4.92
3 Piotr Pojda 3.32   4.84    Poland 3.32 4.72 4.97 6.92 4.83
4 Jakub Kipa 3.64   5.00    Poland 3.64 5.48 4.89 4.63 6.10
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.53   5.05    Poland 4.53 4.76 5.70 5.77 4.68
6 Jonatan Kłosko 3.61   5.11    Poland 8.36 4.53 4.14 6.65 3.61
7 Bartłomiej Sordyl 4.41   5.78    Poland 6.24 4.41 6.07 8.21 5.04
8 Łukasz Burliga 5.52   5.96    Poland 5.67 6.06 5.52 6.46 6.16
9 Adam Kolanus 4.06   6.19    Poland 4.06 4.61 6.20 8.64 7.75
10 Wojciech Knott 4.33   6.57    Poland 4.33 7.97 4.73 10.89 7.01
11 Piotr Trząski 5.11   6.74    Poland 5.87 5.11 6.97 10.62 7.38
12 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.90   6.77    Poland 4.90 6.72 7.56 6.02 DNF
13 Tomek Bogdanik 4.58   6.91    Poland 4.58 6.39 5.19 9.68 9.16
14 Adam Szpor 6.17   7.06    Poland 7.48 6.94 11.27 6.75 6.17
15 Przemysław Kaleta 5.66   7.21    Poland 5.66 7.06 7.93 8.21 6.65
16 Adrian Reinert 5.68   7.26    Poland 6.06 9.48 7.03 5.68 8.69
17 Fabian Oleś 5.51   7.29    Poland 6.54 5.51 7.90 9.56 7.43
18 Mateusz Fydrych 4.17   7.32    Poland 6.01 4.17 9.93 8.82 7.14
19 Michał Mlostek 5.96   7.56    Poland 5.96 7.33 7.15 10.36 8.21
20 Paweł Król 6.43   7.82    Poland 6.87 6.43 8.53 9.96 8.06
21 Wojciech Barciaga 5.78   7.90    Poland 6.91 7.42 5.78 9.36 10.30
22 Szymon Malinowski 6.91   7.99    Poland 8.61 9.09 6.91 7.87 7.50
23 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 7.61   8.08    Ukraine 8.84 8.12 8.20 7.61 7.91
24 Sonia Reinert 6.90   8.10    Poland 7.70 9.29 7.31 6.90 13.62
25 Kamil Olesz 7.79   8.11    Poland 7.87 9.26 8.54 7.92 7.79
26 Michał Sikora 6.35   8.17    Poland 7.16 DNF 8.96 8.38 6.35
27 Szymon Mazur 7.26   8.56    Poland 7.26 10.37 7.80 9.48 8.40
28 Kacper Stacha 5.97   8.62    Poland 5.97 8.32 6.47 11.81 11.06
29 Bartłomiej Zięba 7.27   9.01    Poland 7.99 7.27 10.70 DNF 8.35
30 Szymon Śliwiński 7.38   9.30    Poland 8.99 9.57 9.33 18.69 7.38
31 Dawid Wojtyczka 8.09   9.31    Poland 10.29 8.24 8.09 12.12 9.40
32 Klaudiusz Gromnica 7.00   9.83    Poland 8.69 7.00 DNF 10.79 10.00
33 Mateusz Adamczyk 6.61   10.59    Poland 14.69 6.61 10.69 7.97 13.11
34 Maciej Lyer 6.90   10.68    Poland 6.90 11.51 10.12 10.42 11.63
35 Dawid Rokita 8.64   11.05    Poland 12.16 11.32 11.65 10.19 8.64
36 Wojciech Wójcik 6.15   11.21    Poland 9.89 6.15 12.33 11.41 12.56
37 Błażej Cichy 7.13   12.68    Poland 7.13 11.09 20.48 15.03 11.93
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Pojda 3.37   3.92    Poland 3.37 5.21 4.29 4.10 3.38
2 Jakub Kipa 3.27   4.04    Poland 3.27 5.32 3.97 3.85 4.29
3 Paweł Kowol 3.91   4.53    Poland 4.49 5.32 4.62 3.91 4.48
4 Jonatan Kłosko 3.44   4.91    Poland 3.44 4.80 5.23 6.33 4.69
5 Piotr Kózka 3.36   5.21    Poland 3.36 5.01 5.18 5.44 7.45
6 Adam Kolanus 4.52   5.31    Poland 5.19 5.19 4.52 7.53 5.55
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.16   5.56    Poland 6.66 5.59 4.42 9.10 4.16
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.13   5.67    Poland 5.49 5.72 8.13 5.80 4.13
9 Łukasz Burliga 5.52   5.81    Poland 6.01 5.91 5.52 10.14 5.52
10 Bartłomiej Sordyl 4.93   6.42    Poland 5.90 DNF 4.93 5.21 8.15
11 Piotr Trząski 4.93   6.65    Poland 6.13 8.37 5.44 10.27 4.93
12 Wojciech Knott 4.56   DNF    Poland DNF 9.37 4.56 4.99 DNF
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 2.69   3.21    Poland 3.69 2.70 4.41 3.25 2.69
2 Przemysław Kaleta 3.52   3.69    Poland 3.57 3.52 3.99 3.52 6.64
3 Łukasz Burliga 2.81   3.79    Poland 4.00 2.81 3.69 6.08 3.68
4 Tomek Bogdanik 4.21   5.16    Poland 5.75 4.90 4.21 4.83 8.78
5 Bartłomiej Sordyl 3.63   5.28    Poland 3.63 5.53 6.28 4.56 5.76
6 Wojciech Barciaga 3.85   5.72    Poland 6.21 5.20 5.75 6.21 3.85
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.59   6.15    Poland 6.63 DNF 4.59 5.69 6.13
8 Kacper Stacha 5.07   6.33    Poland 8.00 6.39 6.76 5.83 5.07
9 Kamil Olesz 5.56   6.82    Poland 11.66 5.56 6.20 6.74 7.51
10 Szymon Malinowski 4.29   6.95    Poland 9.85 10.81 4.29 6.36 4.63
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.51   7.38    Poland 7.81 6.83 7.62 5.51 7.70
12 Piotr Pojda 6.09   7.41    Poland 7.82 8.13 6.09 15.01 6.28
13 Wojciech Knott 6.18   7.53    Poland 7.93 6.93 7.72 6.18 7.93
14 Szymon Śliwiński 6.00   7.89    Poland 7.56 10.31 6.00 6.47 9.64
15 Paweł Kowol 6.45   8.06    Poland 6.45 14.95 8.88 7.94 7.36
16 Wojciech Wójcik 4.78   8.29    Poland 6.84 7.89 4.78 12.12 10.13
17 Maciej Lyer 6.33   9.22    Poland 10.44 6.33 11.08 7.02 10.19
18 Radosław Drozdowicz 7.17   9.49    Poland 9.41 12.55 7.17 8.64 10.41
19 Karol Orszulik 8.96   10.34    Poland 11.16 10.27 10.14 10.61 8.96
20 Adam Szpor 9.04   11.16    Poland 13.24 11.71 9.04 9.68 12.10
21 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 7.60   11.35    Ukraine 14.14 14.78 7.60 8.77 11.15
22 Paweł Król 9.02   11.66    Poland 13.58 13.86 9.66 11.75 9.02
23 Mateusz Fydrych 5.49   11.74    Poland 17.08 11.56 5.49 10.50 13.17
24 Kamil Mieńko 9.12   11.74    Poland 9.12 13.46 10.76 11.01 14.00
25 Sonia Reinert 8.89   12.06    Poland 17.53 13.43 8.89 12.00 10.76
26 Kamil Pomietło 9.86   12.17    Poland 13.61 12.78 11.35 9.86 12.38
27 Szymon Miłkowski 7.70   12.23    Poland 7.70 13.05 14.44 10.01 13.62
28 Adam Kolanus 11.47   12.26    Poland 11.47 12.73 11.54 13.63 12.51
29 Adrian Reinert 8.83   12.34    Poland 11.06 8.83 11.06 19.48 14.90
30 Klaudiusz Gromnica 8.68   12.62    Poland 11.55 13.68 12.64 14.31 8.68
31 Mateusz Tomaszek 9.34   12.83    Poland 24.57 9.34 12.78 15.83 9.87
32 Patryk Łuszcz 9.29   13.17    Poland 14.96 9.29 10.69 13.86 15.64
33 Adrian Walczak 8.59   13.57    Poland 8.59 12.98 12.30 15.43 DNF
34 Kamil Gładysz 8.77   14.58    Poland 13.29 8.77 DNF 20.65 9.79
35 Błażej Cichy 11.37   14.74    Poland 14.04 13.06 11.37 23.96 17.11
36 Patryk Sroka 11.35   15.96    Poland 14.49 18.60 18.80 11.35 14.79
37 Michał Mlostek 12.14   15.98    Poland 15.31 12.14 19.19 16.15 16.48
38 Michał Sikora 12.30   16.34    Poland 20.40 17.43 14.34 12.30 17.24
39 Tomasz Jóźwiak 11.50   16.41    Poland 19.47 14.28 11.50 19.54 15.48
40 Artur Kristof 7.26   17.55    Poland 17.63 7.26 16.21 18.82 19.23
41 Fabian Oleś 13.91   18.68    Poland 16.05 24.64 25.05 15.34 13.91
42 Jakub Seiffert 9.53   19.20    Poland 23.88 12.23 9.53 22.40 22.96
43 Sebastian Kieś 11.31   20.24    Poland 22.45 22.95 11.31 19.69 18.59
44 Piotr Trząski 14.70   20.77    Poland 20.87 31.67 24.66 16.79 14.70
45 Michał Nikiel 20.74   24.08    Poland 28.10 20.74 21.79 DNF 22.36
46 Maksymilian Dyląg 25.40   32.45    Poland 32.32 34.50 25.40 30.52 45.10
47 Kamil Czepiec 22.58   36.33    Poland 30.70 38.38 22.58 39.92 43.76
48 Bartosz Pawlik 31.55   DNF    Poland 31.55 DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 3.24   3.57    Poland 5.55 3.40 3.28 4.03 3.24
2 Jonatan Kłosko 3.01   4.19    Poland 3.01 3.15 7.03 3.49 5.94
3 Bartłomiej Sordyl 3.54   4.48    Poland 6.69 3.54 4.26 4.53 4.65
4 Tomek Bogdanik 3.48   4.55    Poland 4.36 5.02 8.35 3.48 4.27
5 Przemysław Kaleta 3.72   4.64    Poland 3.72 6.50 3.93 4.53 5.46
6 Wojciech Barciaga 3.46   6.09    Poland 6.15 3.93 9.53 3.46 8.20
7 Wojciech Wójcik 5.32   6.20    Poland 6.12 6.47 8.78 5.32 6.00
8 Szymon Malinowski 4.08   6.26    Poland 5.21 6.01 8.07 4.08 7.57
9 Piotr Pojda 5.53   6.71    Poland 6.57 6.87 DNF 5.53 6.68
10 Bartłomiej Owczarek 5.00   6.77    Poland 5.37 6.55 9.94 5.00 8.39
11 Kamil Olesz 4.85   7.17    Poland 7.95 7.01 7.54 6.96 4.85
12 Kacper Stacha 6.60   7.34    Poland 7.62 6.60 9.58 7.08 7.32
13 Maciej Lyer 5.83   7.37    Poland 7.45 5.83 9.46 8.14 6.52
14 Wojciech Knott 5.91   7.38    Poland 11.68 5.91 7.33 8.69 6.12
15 Szymon Śliwiński 6.46   7.58    Poland 7.39 7.76 7.60 6.46 8.53
16 Paweł Kowol 7.48   8.75    Poland 8.44 9.52 9.90 7.48 8.28
17 Adrian Reinert 5.70   9.65    Poland 10.85 5.70 11.91 11.64 6.47
18 Mateusz Fydrych 6.24   10.70    Poland 12.74 10.34 14.20 9.02 6.24
19 Kamil Pomietło 9.32   10.97    Poland 13.19 12.44 10.61 9.86 9.32
20 Paweł Król 5.41   11.07    Poland 11.43 8.59 13.20 13.60 5.41
21 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 5.40   11.23    Ukraine 13.56 5.40 19.00 13.25 6.87
22 Klaudiusz Gromnica 9.04   11.49    Poland 17.57 9.04 12.36 12.03 10.09
23 Radosław Drozdowicz 7.46   11.65    Poland 12.68 15.04 9.48 12.79 7.46
24 Adam Szpor 8.20   11.84    Poland 12.84 11.74 10.93 12.86 8.20
25 Adam Kolanus 11.24   12.32    Poland 14.47 11.34 11.24 12.55 13.08
26 Szymon Miłkowski 10.53   12.66    Poland 15.76 10.53 11.99 14.53 11.46
27 Mateusz Tomaszek 9.27   13.83    Poland DNF 12.54 10.62 18.32 9.27
28 Sonia Reinert 7.00   14.03    Poland 15.33 15.59 11.17 17.00 7.00
29 Błażej Cichy 11.04   14.48    Poland 11.04 23.00 16.89 13.05 13.50
30 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.40   14.76    Poland 15.99 15.82 13.62 5.40 14.85
31 Kamil Gładysz 15.17   16.29    Poland 15.17 17.15 16.39 15.72 16.77
32 Patryk Sroka 14.35   16.78    Poland 14.81 14.35 17.63 17.89 DNF
33 Kamil Mieńko 7.89   18.08    Poland 18.91 19.84 20.09 15.49 7.89
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 2.36   3.27    Poland 4.01 4.12 2.82 2.97 2.36
2 Łukasz Burliga 3.18   3.60    Poland 3.41 3.18 3.28 4.11 4.62
3 Bartłomiej Sordyl 3.32   4.26    Poland 5.50 3.32 3.96 4.04 4.78
4 Przemysław Kaleta 3.49   4.28    Poland 4.40 3.96 4.49 DNF 3.49
5 Szymon Malinowski 3.90   5.43    Poland 4.65 5.92 5.71 3.90 6.54
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.15   5.77    Poland 6.90 4.15 5.42 6.05 5.83
7 Wojciech Barciaga 3.71   6.19    Poland DNF 3.71 8.55 5.36 4.67
8 Kamil Olesz 3.77   6.22    Poland 7.05 5.89 7.84 3.77 5.71
9 Wojciech Wójcik 5.17   6.38    Poland 7.19 8.14 6.24 5.72 5.17
10 Tomek Bogdanik 3.39   6.65    Poland 8.23 3.39 6.35 5.73 7.86
11 Piotr Pojda 4.50   7.12    Poland 6.00 8.97 10.62 6.40 4.50
12 Kacper Stacha 4.75   7.24    Poland 9.56 8.47 5.29 7.97 4.75
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 28.86   30.36    Poland 32.04 28.86 30.18
2 Przemysław Kaleta 35.64   38.48    Poland 35.64 37.53 42.26
3 Wojciech Knott 37.82   41.43    Poland 43.32 43.14 37.82
4 Artur Kristof 57.52   1:02.12    Poland 1:02.43 1:06.41 57.52
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:05.70   1:19.44    Poland 1:05.70 1:23.37 1:29.24
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:45.13   2:19.15    Poland 2:48.75 2:23.58 1:45.13
7 Tomek Bogdanik 2:45.32   2:50.86    Poland 2:48.12 2:59.14 2:45.32
8 Michał Mlostek 2:31.58   2:54.97    Poland 2:55.17 3:18.15 2:31.58
9 Paweł Król 2:43.81   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 2:43.81
10 Michał Sikora 3:08.38   DNF    Poland 3:08.38 DNS DNF
11 Piotr Trząski 3:18.50   DNF    Poland DNF 3:18.50 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' B2 U2 B2 F2 D' F2 U2 L F U' L' U L D' B R' F' L2 D
A #2 U L2 D2 R2 U' R2 D' B2 F' U F2 L' U F' D' L2 B U'
A #3 L2 R2 B2 L2 U2 B U2 F' U2 L D2 F' U' B' F' R' D L' B F
A #4 F2 L B2 L B2 F2 U2 F2 R2 D' U L' B' F' D' F2 R D2 F' U'
A #5 L2 B2 R F B L2 U' R' U2 B' U B2 R2 U2 R D2 F2 R2
A Ex#1 D B2 R2 B2 F2 D' U2 L2 B' L D' U' B F' D' F' U2 L
A Ex#2 U' B2 U R2 D2 U F2 L B L U L' U B2 D' R2 B L' U'
B #1 L2 B D' R' F' R2 U L' U2 B D2 R2 F R2 U2 B' D2 R2 F'
B #2 B2 U2 R' D2 L' B2 F2 L' B2 D2 L' B' L' R2 B' D B' U B2
B #3 L D L F2 B2 D2 R2 L' U' D2 R2 L2 F' R2 L2 U2 F' D2 L2
B #4 D2 F' U2 R2 B2 F' D2 F D2 F' U' F2 L' D B' R' D' R U2 B2 L'
B #5 D F U' B2 D L' D2 F' B' D' R D2 R' F2 R F2 L2 B2 D2 R L
B Ex#1 D B2 R2 U R2 D2 F2 R2 D2 R2 F' L B2 U2 F' L2 R U R B2 D'
B Ex#2 F' U R' L' B L U B2 R2 B2 D R U2 B2 R D2 R2 D2 L'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' L2 U B2 L2 U R2 F2 U2 B2 L D R' B R2 U2 F' U' B2
A #2 R' U' R' D2 B' L D F' L U2 B' L2 D L2 D L2 D2 R2 D' L2
A #3 F2 D2 U F2 D2 R2 U' L2 F' R' B' F2 U2 L2 F L U' F2 L'
A #4 L2 F' D2 F L2 B F2 L2 B2 D2 L' F' L B L U B2 R B2 D
A #5 U2 B R2 L D2 B' U' D' R' U' L U2 B2 L2 U2 D' R2 U' R2 F2
A Ex#1 B R2 D L' U2 D' F2 D' B L' F B2 D' L2 U2 B2 D B2 U L2
A Ex#2 B2 U2 F2 D' R2 B D' R F2 U L' D2 R2 F' L2 B' R2 B
B #1 F' U B' D2 B' U B L2 B L' B L2 U B2 D2 F2 U2 D'
B #2 F2 D B2 U L2 U' L' U R2 D L' D2 L2 B' D2 B L R'
B #3 D' B2 F2 L2 U B2 F2 D L' F' D' R' D R B2 U' F L2 U'
B #4 B2 F2 D U2 R2 D' B R B2 R B R F D2 R' B D' U2
B #5 L2 F' D2 F' U2 R2 B' L2 B2 R' F' D B2 D L2 F2 U' B'
B Ex#1 B2 L2 F' L2 D2 F' L2 D2 R' U2 F' D' L B2 L2 R2 F' R D'
B Ex#2 F2 D2 F' L2 B2 R2 D2 L F R D U' R2 F2 L' B' U L' F'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D B2 F2 R2 D R2 U2 F L B L2 U L D F2 R2 B F2 R2
A #2 R2 F2 L2 F2 D2 F D2 B' R' U' B2 F' L' F' D L2 B' D2 F2
A #3 R F2 L' B2 D2 U2 R D B' D' U F D2 U2 B2 L2 U' L
A #4 B R2 F2 R2 D2 L2 D2 F L2 F L' D B' R U2 F' U' F2 L2
A #5 U2 B' D2 F L2 B U2 F' D2 F U2 L' R F' U R' B2 L D B R'
A Ex#1 B2 D B2 D F2 U L2 B2 L D' B2 F' R2 B' L U B R'
A Ex#2 R D2 L B2 D2 U2 L U2 F' L' F2 L' R2 D B R2 D2 F' R'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 F U' F2 U R U2 R' U' F
A #2 U2 R' F U R U R' U' F2 R U2
A #3 R' F2 U2 R U' F R2 U' R U' R2
A #4 U R' U2 F' U R F' R U R U'
A #5 U' R U' R' U2 R' F R' F' U' R
A Ex#1 R' U' F R2 F' R2 F U2 F U2 R2
A Ex#2 R' F U' F' U2 F U' R U' F' R'
B #1 U2 F' R U' R' U' F' R U R' U2
B #2 F U' R' U' F R U2 R' U R U'
B #3 U2 R' F2 U F U' F U2 F R U2
B #4 R' F' R U' R' U2 R U F U2 R
B #5 U' R2 U2 F U2 F R U R' U' R
B Ex#1 R' U' F' R2 U2 F R U' R U' R2
B Ex#2 R U F' U2 R U2 R U2 R' U R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U2 R2 F U' F R U' F U2 F
A #2 R' U F R U2 R' F' U R2 F' U'
A #3 U R F U2 R U' R' U2 F U' F
A #4 U2 R' F U2 R2 F' R' U2 R F2 U2
A #5 R U2 R' U' R' U2 F U F' U2 R2
A Ex#1 R F R U R' F2 R U2 R' F U2
A Ex#2 U2 R U' F R2 F U' R U' R U2
B #1 R' U R U' R' F U' F' U2 R U2
B #2 U' R' U F' R2 U' F' R2 U2 F R
B #3 U' R' F' U2 F' U' F2 R U2 R U'
B #4 R U' R' U R' U F R2 U2 F' U'
B #5 U2 R' U' F U' F R2 U2 R2 U F'
B Ex#1 U F2 U2 R2 U' F' R' U2 R' U' R
B Ex#2 R' U2 F2 R U2 R' U2 R2 U2 R' U
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' U R F R2 U' F' R2 F U'
A #2 U' R2 U' F R U R' F R' F U2
A #3 U' R' F R F' R U2 R F' U2 R'
A #4 U' R F' U' R2 F U' R U' R U2
A #5 U2 R' F R' F' R2 F' U' R' U R
A Ex#1 U2 R' U2 R U2 R' U F' U' R' F
A Ex#2 R' F R U' R' U' R U R F' R
  4x4x4 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 B L2 R2 F' D2 F2 D L D' B2 U F D F2 D2 R D2 Rw2 B' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 D' B' L2 F2 Rw2 B2 F' Rw R U' F2 R Fw Rw Uw' L D Rw2 F' R
A #2 D2 R2 U2 F U2 R2 F R2 L' D2 B' D U' R L2 B' U' R2 Rw2 Fw2 D R2 B' U Fw2 F U2 L2 Uw2 D Rw' U2 F' U' F D2 Rw' Uw' F Rw' L2 R Uw2 Fw
A #3 U' R2 D2 R2 U' B2 U2 L2 D' F L' R' F' L' D' R2 F D' L2 D2 Uw2 Rw2 F R2 U B' Rw2 Fw2 D' F' Uw2 B Rw' F2 R Fw2 F' Rw U2 Fw' Rw Uw' F' B L2
A #4 R2 F2 U2 R2 B R2 B' R2 U2 B' D L F' U F2 L' F D B2 L Uw2 L Uw2 Rw2 U' R2 B2 D2 L2 R' Fw2 L D' Fw D' B' F L' U Uw' Fw' B2 Uw2 L' D'
A #5 U L2 B2 D R2 L2 D' U L F2 R' D' R U' L2 D' L F' U Rw2 D Rw2 U' Rw2 Uw2 F2 D' R2 D' R B2 D' Fw' L2 Uw2 D' Fw' U Rw Uw' Fw F Uw U Rw'
A Ex#1 D U L2 D F2 D L2 F2 U2 R2 F R B' D' L F' U2 L2 R F' Fw2 Rw2 U' B2 Uw2 F D U2 F Uw2 B U2 Rw F U' F L Fw' D R Fw Rw' R Uw' B
A Ex#2 R' U F2 R B U' B' R' D' R' F D2 F2 L' D2 R U2 R U2 L2 Uw2 R' L2 Uw2 D' Rw2 U D' L U' B2 R2 B2 Fw Rw2 D2 R' F Rw' U' Fw' B Rw Fw D
B #1 B2 U2 B' R2 B2 L2 D2 F2 U2 L' B2 U B' R' B2 U2 F' U2 B' Rw2 Fw2 R D B2 U Fw2 Rw2 B2 R D2 L Uw2 Fw' R L' B' L' Rw' Uw' F2 L2 Uw' Rw B
B #2 B2 L U2 R' B2 D2 L F2 R' F' R' B D L2 F R L F2 U L Rw2 Fw2 U2 B Rw2 L2 Uw2 U2 R' F2 L' B2 U2 Uw L' F B2 R' B2 Rw' Uw' F R2 U Fw Uw2
B #3 B' U2 R B' L D B2 R' U' R2 B L F2 U2 B2 D2 R2 F2 U2 L Uw2 Fw2 F R' Fw2 F Rw2 R Uw2 B2 F' Uw2 L2 Uw' R B Uw2 R2 Fw D2 Rw Fw2 D R Fw U
B #4 B2 R2 B2 D L2 D R2 D2 F2 R2 B2 R D F L' R B' U2 D F Uw2 F' D2 F' Uw2 L B' Rw2 L' Fw2 B2 R Uw' R U F2 D' U Rw Uw B2 Rw' D' Fw2
B #5 B L2 B L2 U2 B' L2 U2 D2 F' D2 R' D2 L2 U B R' L' F L2 B' Uw2 R2 F' R' Fw2 Uw2 L2 Fw2 B L' F' L2 Uw B' L2 D B' Uw' Rw2 Fw' Rw2 U' R Uw' Rw'
B Ex#1 B2 L2 B2 L2 B2 U2 B' R' B U' R2 F' L U F' U2 F' L2 Fw2 R' L' Fw2 U2 B' Rw2 F R2 Uw2 L' Fw2 F2 U R' B' Uw' L' F' Rw Fw' Rw R' Uw D' Rw
B Ex#2 U' L U2 R' F U' B2 D' B U2 D2 B2 U2 L2 F2 B2 D L2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 L' D' Rw2 B2 L R D B2 Uw2 Rw2 R2 Fw' B L' Uw2 B' D' Fw' D2 Uw' B Rw2 R L
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F2 D2 F2 B2 R' D2 F2 U R F L U L2 F2 D B2 R' D Fw2 D R Fw2 U2 R Fw2 Uw2 D2 F2 R D2 L Fw' U' B' U D Uw Fw U2 F Uw R' F
A #2 D F' U L' B2 R2 D' R2 F' U D2 R U2 L' D2 F2 R' B2 L2 B2 Uw2 L U Fw2 D Fw2 Rw2 L' D' B2 L2 R' Fw F' R' U' Fw2 Uw U2 L' Fw' F2 Uw U'
A #3 L2 B R2 F2 D2 B R2 U' B' D2 F2 U2 F' L U F' D F' Fw2 D' Fw2 R2 D' R D Fw2 Rw2 L D Fw2 F' Rw2 Fw' L F2 R' Uw Rw R2 Uw' Fw2 D' L2
A #4 U' F R' F' D2 R' B D2 L' B2 U2 R2 D2 F' L2 F2 R2 F' R2 Fw2 Uw2 L' F U2 Fw2 L R' F' Rw2 Fw2 F2 Uw' R Uw2 B2 F Uw2 Rw' Fw F' D F2 Uw Rw
A #5 F2 U2 F2 B2 R2 B2 D2 L' D2 B L U' F' B R2 U R2 L' F2 L Uw2 Rw2 R2 D' Rw2 R Fw2 Uw2 F2 R' D F2 L Fw' L' U F D' R Rw U2 B Rw' Fw2 Rw'
A Ex#1 L D L U' B U' F2 D R' F U' F2 L2 B2 L2 U' L2 D F2 U Fw2 Uw2 L F' Rw2 Fw2 U2 F R' B' R' F L2 Uw' U' L D' Rw2 B Fw Rw Uw2 Rw2 F' R Fw
A Ex#2 D' R2 B2 U2 R2 D2 B2 D' L2 F' B D' L' D2 F' L' B2 D2 F Fw2 R' Uw2 U' Fw2 F2 Rw2 U' L U Fw2 R Fw' D Rw2 Uw2 B2 D' Rw Uw2 U R' D2 Fw' Rw
B #1 L' R D' R U2 L' D2 B2 U' B2 L2 R2 F' R2 B2 U2 R2 F Rw2 F D' Fw2 Rw2 D' Fw2 F' U Rw2 B' D' Rw2 R Fw2 D2 L Uw' L Fw Uw' Fw2 Uw2 B
B #2 U2 R2 F' U2 R2 F2 L2 F L2 F L' F' D U' L D' R2 D' U Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 B U' Rw2 B D' R2 U2 B2 L2 Rw' B2 U2 R F' Uw' F' Rw R2 Fw' D2 Rw' L
B #3 L2 B2 R2 B2 D2 L R2 D' B2 R2 U F2 L B' U2 F2 D L Uw2 Fw2 F2 U' L Fw2 Rw2 D L' Uw2 D2 R' D2 F' Uw2 Fw' Rw2 F2 R2 Uw Fw2 B' Rw' B' Uw Rw2
B #4 R2 F2 U' R2 D' B2 R2 D F' L' U' F' B' U R2 U B2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 D' U' B U2 F Uw2 Rw2 D' F Rw' U2 Rw2 R' U2 Fw' Uw D U' Rw2 Uw Fw R
B #5 D' L2 F U' L F' R' B' D F' R2 D2 R2 F2 U2 F' L2 B2 L2 B Rw2 Fw2 L D2 L Uw2 R2 Fw2 D' R' U2 Rw2 Fw' Rw2 Fw Uw2 F' R D2 U' B' Uw' R' B' Uw
B Ex#1 F2 L R2 F' R' D2 R' D B D2 R2 U2 R2 D F2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 B' Uw2 B' U' F2 Uw2 R2 B Rw R U' D Rw' Uw2 Rw' B Fw F2 Rw2 Uw'
B Ex#2 B D2 R2 B' L2 B L2 B' D' R B F2 D2 F R2 D' F' L U' F' Rw2 Fw2 B' D2 U B Rw2 Fw2 D R2 B' U' F' Rw B' L' U' B2 Uw B' F2 Uw2 F' Rw2 Fw' R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D F2 U2 F' U L2 B' U R' D R2 F2 D2 F2 R2 D2 B2 L' B2 L Fw2 Uw2 R D' Fw2 L2 U F2 Uw2 U R D2 R' Fw L2 F2 U R2 Rw D U2 Fw Uw' L R
A #2 B2 L2 R' U2 L F2 R' F2 B2 L2 F B' R' D R2 U R' D B2 D' Rw2 Fw2 U D B L2 U D B2 Rw' Uw2 U' L F2 U2 Fw' L' B Uw B' R Uw'
A #3 B L2 B R2 L2 D2 F2 U2 R' F L' U L2 D R' F R2 L' F2 Uw2 Rw2 R D L2 F2 U' L2 Fw2 U' R F' Uw2 F2 L2 Fw L2 D Fw2 Uw' Fw' R2 U'
A #4 L' B2 L' R' D2 B2 U2 F2 L2 R2 D' R B D' R F L' B' D' L2 Rw2 F2 U Fw2 U' Fw2 Uw2 L' U R' Fw2 D F' D' Fw Rw2 Fw R' D' Rw Fw' U2 Fw' Uw' B2
A #5 U L2 F2 D2 L2 D R2 B2 D' L F2 L' R U' L F R B2 F' U' Uw2 Fw2 F R2 B' R Uw2 R U2 Rw2 R2 Fw2 Uw R D2 R B D' Fw' Rw' B' L Fw2 Uw' R2
A Ex#1 R2 D' U2 R2 B2 D' F' R' B D' U' L' R U' R2 F2 R Fw2 U' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 L2 B' D2 F2 U2 Rw2 L2 R D Rw D' R' F' Uw' R2 Uw' B Uw2 Fw' Rw'
A Ex#2 B' R' F R2 D2 R2 B2 R B U F' U2 B' R2 F2 U2 B D2 L2 Fw2 D B' F U Rw2 Uw2 F2 D Rw2 U B R F' D2 U' Rw Fw Rw Fw Uw D Rw D2
  5x5x5 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw Bw2 B2 Lw2 R2 L2 B D' F2 Uw' Lw2 F Dw2 Rw Fw2 R Rw Uw' U2 L Uw Rw B' R' Dw' Fw2 Bw' Dw' D Rw Lw' F2 B Dw' Fw U' L2 Fw' Bw' B2 Uw2 Bw Fw Uw2 D R2 B R U' F Lw' B' U' Lw' Uw L Lw Bw' Rw' U
A #2 Bw Fw B F2 L2 Dw' Fw' U2 F Fw Lw Uw' Fw Bw2 R Rw' U' R B2 Dw2 U' L Uw2 B2 U2 L2 D2 Dw' Lw2 Bw Rw2 Fw' B U Uw' F D2 Bw Dw Uw2 Fw2 Dw2 L2 Fw2 Uw' Lw' Dw Rw' Fw2 F2 Uw' Dw D F' Lw D Fw' F' D' Dw
A #3 Fw' L Lw R2 Bw2 F' Uw2 Dw2 L U' B' L' B2 Fw2 F' Dw2 L Lw D' Uw2 Dw Fw2 D' B2 Dw2 B' F' D' Bw2 L2 D Bw2 B' Dw2 Rw2 B Lw2 Fw2 L R2 Lw Dw' Bw' D' Rw' Fw2 Uw2 Lw' U B2 D2 L2 Dw' Rw2 Bw F Dw Fw F' Bw'
A #4 B' R Rw2 Bw' B F D U2 Bw' Lw2 U Dw2 R2 Dw2 U Bw2 Uw2 Dw' Rw F U D Rw Uw2 B R Dw2 Fw D2 U2 R Rw Uw Rw2 D Bw B' Lw2 Uw2 R2 Rw' L2 Uw2 L' F2 R Uw2 Fw' R' L' Fw' Dw2 B U' L Lw' Bw' L Rw Uw'
A #5 L F2 Lw L' D2 L' U2 D' Bw' B2 Dw2 Bw2 F' B' Dw2 D Fw Lw2 D2 F2 Fw' Dw' R Dw U' B Fw2 L Bw' B' Rw2 R2 Fw2 Bw2 R' Lw' Bw2 Lw R Fw2 Bw2 B Lw2 R Rw F Lw D Bw' B Dw2 Fw2 Dw2 D Uw2 U' Rw L2 D Lw2
A Ex#1 R' Dw Fw2 L' Bw U L Fw2 Bw2 Lw' D' F2 U2 L Lw B' D Rw U2 R2 Bw L2 F Rw2 U L Dw2 U Uw' B2 Rw' F L' Bw' F Lw' Dw' D2 Rw Bw Rw2 B' Dw2 Lw' Fw B2 Uw2 U Lw B' Bw' Fw L U2 B Lw B Dw' L' U'
A Ex#2 F2 Fw2 Uw' Rw2 Uw' Bw' Uw2 B' U F U' L2 Rw2 Dw' U R2 Lw B' Rw2 B Lw F Bw2 U Fw' Uw' U2 F' Bw Dw2 R2 Dw Bw' L2 Bw2 L2 R' B2 Fw' L2 B Rw R2 U Bw' U' Fw2 D2 F2 U2 R2 Bw' R2 Dw2 D' Lw L2 Dw2 F2 Bw'
B #1 Fw2 Rw' Uw' Lw' D' Lw' U2 Rw2 Dw L' Bw2 Dw Uw' Bw2 Uw R' Lw' U2 D2 Uw' F' R B' Bw2 L Rw' Lw2 R Fw2 Lw2 Uw L R2 U' L' Lw' Rw' D2 R2 B2 Rw Bw' B U Bw' U' B L2 D' Dw2 B' Uw' Bw2 Uw' Dw2 D' U R2 Lw' D'
B #2 Bw Rw2 L2 Lw D' Rw Uw2 Rw Lw2 F2 R2 L2 D' B Rw2 R2 L' D2 Lw2 Dw Uw R' Uw L2 F' U' D' F2 Rw' Fw L' Fw' Uw2 Rw Fw2 U' F Dw' F2 Dw Rw' R U' D2 L' Fw' Uw' U2 F' U' B Bw R' U Rw2 B2 Lw D U' Uw
B #3 L Fw2 Rw2 Bw2 Fw' L' Lw2 F' D' Lw2 D2 L2 B' L2 U2 B' R Uw' Lw' D2 U Lw2 D2 Uw2 L' Rw Uw B' R' Uw' R' Dw2 D U' Fw2 Bw' R' L Lw' Dw Bw' D' B' Lw2 F U' Uw' R Rw U' Fw F2 R2 F2 U2 Bw' Uw2 Bw' D Bw
B #4 Dw2 F2 U Dw Rw' L' Fw2 D Rw Fw F R' Lw' U2 B' F Uw2 R Dw2 Uw2 Bw2 D F B' L2 U Dw2 R' Dw2 Lw2 Rw2 Uw2 R U Rw Dw' U2 Fw Lw2 Rw' Bw' F D2 R2 D2 Uw' F2 D' U B F2 Rw Lw' U2 F' B U' R2 U Lw
B #5 Uw Bw2 Lw' Dw' F' R2 Rw2 Lw2 Bw' Rw2 Bw2 Uw2 Bw F' L' Dw2 R2 D Uw' Bw Lw' D' Dw B R F2 Uw' Bw2 F2 D2 Bw U' L' Fw' Rw Fw Rw' L' D' F2 B' Bw2 R Bw2 Lw' Fw D' Bw2 Fw2 Lw2 Bw' B F' R' Fw' F2 R2 Rw' L' U2
B Ex#1 Fw L2 Bw L' Dw2 L Dw Lw B R' Bw2 Dw' Uw B2 R' Bw2 U' Rw' L2 Dw Fw2 F' L' Uw U2 R Dw Uw2 Rw2 D' L' Bw' B' Fw2 Dw D' Uw' Bw' Fw2 B2 L Fw2 U R2 F2 U' Uw' R Fw F2 Lw2 R Fw' Dw' Uw2 F' D' Rw D' Rw2
B Ex#2 Fw2 L' F' Uw Fw2 Bw' Rw2 U2 Uw Bw B' Rw2 U Bw' D' Bw' Rw' U' Uw' Dw2 Rw L' Bw2 Dw2 U Rw R' Uw' Rw' D' Dw B D' R' Lw Bw' R' Bw2 R2 Bw2 U' Lw R' F' Fw Rw2 Fw' Lw2 R' U2 Lw' U2 Fw' B Dw Fw Dw Uw D F'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R Fw2 Lw Bw Dw2 Rw' D2 Fw D' B Uw' B' Bw Uw Dw' Lw Fw2 Rw F' R D2 B' Dw2 Uw' Lw' Rw2 Uw' R2 F2 Fw' Lw' Fw Dw U' Fw2 R' Bw U2 Rw2 L Dw Uw' Rw Dw' B R2 B Uw' Lw B2 Fw' Lw R F' Lw2 U2 Bw Fw2 Rw2 Dw2
A #2 F L2 Bw' Lw R2 U L2 Lw Dw2 Fw2 L' B2 Uw D Bw' Rw Dw B L Lw R U' Lw2 Uw Dw2 Bw' Uw' R' U L Uw' D2 F' Bw2 Uw' B Fw' U' Fw D' Bw R' Lw Bw2 F2 L Rw U F' Fw' Rw' F' L2 Fw' L2 B' Rw B U Fw
A #3 Dw2 Uw R U2 Dw Lw' R2 Bw' R' Rw Fw2 F' D' Bw Uw' U' Fw U2 Dw Uw2 Lw D' F R2 Lw' Fw2 B2 L U2 Dw2 B2 Bw' Lw2 F2 U Rw L Lw2 Dw2 Fw R2 L Rw2 Fw' Rw' Uw2 L2 U Fw2 Lw Fw' L B2 Lw2 Uw2 Rw Uw' F2 U D
A #4 B U Rw2 L2 F Bw U R Bw2 F D R2 Lw' D' Bw2 Dw U2 Bw' Fw' R' B2 U' Dw2 Lw' Rw' B' D' F2 Bw Dw2 F2 Rw' L2 D Dw Bw' F' Rw Lw2 U R2 Lw Fw' U2 L2 F2 Uw2 D' Dw B2 Fw D Rw2 D' Rw' Fw2 Rw' Dw2 L D
A #5 Dw' L D2 F' Dw' B R Lw2 Uw' Lw D2 Bw2 Fw2 U Uw B2 D2 R L Lw2 Dw' D U' Bw' B2 Uw2 R' Uw2 B Lw Dw R B Rw D L' Dw' F2 Rw2 F D2 Rw' L' Fw2 L U' L' Bw U' Uw Fw' F' R2 F R Rw' U' Dw' R' Fw
A Ex#1 U' R' Lw2 Bw' Rw2 B2 Fw' L B' Rw Lw2 Bw' Fw2 R' U2 Uw2 L' Dw' D2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw' Rw' B' U2 Dw D Lw Rw2 Dw2 R2 Lw L Dw2 Lw R' L U F Bw2 Fw Rw2 R2 Uw2 Rw' U Dw' Fw2 Rw' Uw B Uw R' D' R' F Lw' D Rw' Uw'
A Ex#2 Lw' F' Dw F' R U' R2 Bw2 F2 Uw Fw' Dw Bw' R2 B2 U2 Bw' Uw Dw' F2 L Fw D2 B Bw2 F Uw Dw2 Lw Dw2 B2 Lw' Bw Dw2 L2 D F Dw2 U2 B2 Rw Lw' L' U' F D Fw' F2 Bw Dw' Bw' Rw2 D2 Fw' D2 Lw' Bw2 Fw F R
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D F2 L2 U2 R2 U L2 U2 B2 F D U' L' D L2 F R2 B' D2 B2 L2 Fw'
A #2 R D2 L R2 B2 L' F2 R' B' L2 D U L U B2 L' D2 F D2 Fw' Uw'
A #3 R2 F2 D L2 D2 B2 D' F2 L R2 B' D R B L2 F2 D' F U' F2 Rw Uw'
A Ex#1 F' D2 F' L2 D2 F L2 U2 R2 F' U F' U2 F' R' U F2 D F2 L'
A Ex#2 D' B2 D U L2 B2 L2 F2 D2 L2 F D L2 R F' U' L2 R2 D2 Rw Uw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U F2 R2 B2 U2 B2 F2 L2 U L' U R D' L' F' R2 D2 F' L
A #2 U' F' L' B L F2 U D' L' F' B2 R2 U D2 F2 B2 L2 D R2
A #3 U' F L2 F B2 L' U' L2 F' L F2 B2 U2 R2 U B2 D2 R2 F2
A #4 U2 F2 L' U' R' B D L' B U D2 B' D2 L2 F' B L2 U2 B
A #5 L' F2 B' R F2 U L U R2 D L F2 R2 F2 D2 F2 L B2 L
A Ex#1 U R2 D F2 D B2 R2 B' L2 R' U' F2 R' D R2 B D' F
A Ex#2 R D' L2 U F' D' R F U F D R2 L2 B' L2 D2 B R2
B #1 R D2 L2 F2 L' F2 D2 F2 R D2 F' R F' L' D F L' U' R B2
B #2 L2 U2 L D2 R2 B2 F2 D L B2 D F2 U2 L D2 U' B2 L2
B #3 B2 U F2 D' R2 D2 L2 D2 U' L2 F L' B L R F2 D' R2 U' B2
B #4 D' F' L2 U' F2 R B D2 F R L U F2 R2 F2 B2 U'
B #5 B R' B D2 L2 B' R2 B2 L' U' B L2 U2 F2 R2 F2 D' F2
B Ex#1 F U2 B' D2 R2 F D' R2 B L2 R' D' U B D' L2 R' F'
B Ex#2 F R2 F2 D2 B D2 L2 F' U' B' L' R B' U F' D U2 F D2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D' L2 R2 U' B2 U' B F R U' F' L2 F' D' B2 U' B2 R2
A #2 D2 L2 B D2 F2 U2 R2 B2 F' R' D2 U B2 R B' D2 R D' L2 D'
A #3 R D2 B2 D2 R U2 L' B F L D U2 B L' U' R B2 U2
A #4 R' F' L' U' R' F' U' D F2 B U' F2 L2 F' U2 D2 R2 F' U2 F
A #5 U B U D F2 D F2 L' B2 D2 F' L2 D F2 D2 R2 B2 U' R2 D'
A Ex#1 D2 L B2 U2 R U2 R2 B2 F' D' B2 F' R' F L2 B' D2 L2 F'
A Ex#2 D2 R2 D2 R2 B2 R' D2 B2 L U' L' B2 D2 B D' R F' U2
  Megaminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #3 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U L' R B U L R' L R' L u' r'
A #2 R U B L B' L B R U B U' r' b
A #3 R U L U L' B' U R' U' R U' l r' b
A #4 R B' L R B' R U R B L' U l b'
A #5 B' R L' R U L B' U L' B U' u b
A Ex#1 R L' R' B' R' U' L B' R' B' R' u b
A Ex#2 B' U' R' L B U' L U B R' L' l
B #1 R U R B U B R U' L' R' B' l' b'
B #2 R' L' R' U' B L' B' L' B U' B' u' l b
B #3 U' L' B' U R' U' B R L' U' R' u' l' b
B #4 B R' L U' R L' U B' U' B U' u' r' b
B #5 R' B' L' U L B L R B L B u' l'
B Ex#1 L' R' L' B U L' U L U' R' L r' b
B Ex#2 U' B' L' B' L' R L' B' R' B' R' l' b'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B U' L' U B' L R L R U' b
A #2 L' R' U L U' R' L' B' L U' B u l' b
A #3 B' L' B R' U B' R' L R U' L' u b'
A #4 U' R U B' R' U L' U' L R B' l' r b
A #5 B R L' U B U R' U R' B U r
A Ex#1 L B' U' R B R U' L R' B' R' u l' r' b
A Ex#2 B' U' R' L' R U' L R U B L u l r' b'
B #1 U L' R U' L B U' R' L B' L' l' b
B #2 U' B' L' U R' U' L' U L' B U l r b'
B #3 U L R' B' R' L R U' R' L' B u' l' b
B #4 R B U R' U L' R' L U' L U' u' l r'
B #5 U B U B' U B R L R B U l b'
B Ex#1 U L' R L R B' L' U R L' R' u' l b
B Ex#2 L' R B' L' R B' U' B R' L' R' u' l' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' B U' L' R' B U' L' U' B' l' b
A #2 R L U R' B' U B U B' R' L b
A #3 B R' U' B' L B R U' L B U u' l
A #4 U' B' R L B' U' L U' R' L' U' u b
A #5 R B' L U R' L' B' U B U L u l b
A Ex#1 L B' U L U' R L' B' L R L' u l b'
A Ex#2 L B U' R' U' R L B' R' L U u b'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B R U L U B R' U R'
A #2 L R B R' U' L R B U' B U'
A #3 L R L R' B' R L B L' R' L'
A #4 L R B' L B R' L' B' L' U B
A #5 L R L U L' R' B U' R L' U'
A Ex#1 L R B' L' R' U' L' U' B' U' R'
A Ex#2 L R L B U' B L' U' B R L
B #1 L R B' L B' L U' R' B R U
B #2 L R L B' R' U' L' R' U B' L
B #3 L R B L U B' U' B L B' L'
B #4 L R L B' R U B' L R' B' L
B #5 L R' L U' L U' R' U B R U'
B Ex#1 L R L B L' U' L' R L' U R
B Ex#2 L R B' U L R U L B L B
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R U' L' U' B' U' L U' R U
A #2 L R L B' U R U B R' U B
A #3 L R B L R' L R B R U R
A #4 L R B R L U' R' U' B R U
A #5 L R L' R' U' L' R B' L' B' L
A Ex#1 L R L' R B' L' U' B' R' B L'
A Ex#2 L R L B' L R B R B' L U
B #1 L R L' U' L' R B' R' U R U'
B #2 L R L' U R' L R B' U' B U
B #3 L R L R L' R B U' L R L'
B #4 L R L B L' B L' B U B' L'
B #5 L R L B L R U B' L' R' U'
B Ex#1 L R L R' L R' U B U' B' R'
B Ex#2 L R L U B' U L B U' B L'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R U L' B R' L' U R' L' B
A #2 L B R L' U' L U' B U L R'
A #3 L R L B R U L' R B' L R'
A #4 L R L' U R' B L' U' L' U B'
A #5 L R U B' U R' U' L B' U R'
A Ex#1 L R B R' B R' B L' B U' L
A Ex#2 L R L U' R' B' R' U' B R L
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' B2 R2 D U2 L' B2 U B L U2 B' F' D B' F' U
A #2 D' B2 U F2 D2 R2 F2 L2 F2 D' B2 L' F' D B2 L2 D2 U' L' B
A #3 R2 B2 R2 B2 U2 F' R2 U' R2 F2 R' U L' D' U' B D' R'
A Ex#1 R' F2 D2 U2 R B2 L2 R' U2 B U2 R' U2 F2 D F2 L B' R'
A Ex#2 B2 D' R2 D' B2 F2 U' R B' D B2 F' D' F2 D B2 U' B R
Adam Gottscholl    Poland
Adam Gottscholl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 13.91   16.87   21.13 17.05 16.57 16.99 13.91
First round 35 14.55   16.67   18.08 14.73 14.55 21.54 17.20
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 4.09   6.13   4.09 14.87 5.25 8.24 4.90
First round 23 4.08   5.11   5.15 4.08 5.81 10.62 4.36
4x4x4 Cube Second round 30 1:01.74   1:10.89   1:01.74 1:09.90 1:12.34 1:21.41 1:10.42
First round 35 1:14.27   1:25.12   1:17.09 1:14.27 1:34.42 1:23.85 1:38.42
Adam Kolanus    Poland
Adam Kolanus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 15.47   16.70   17.46 16.55 15.47 17.53 16.09
First round 31 13.11   15.91   13.11 15.09 16.03 18.89 16.61
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 4.23   4.28   5.57 4.29 4.33 4.23 4.23
First round 27 4.08   5.48   4.59 8.46 4.08 5.65 6.21
4x4x4 Cube Second round 40 1:26.24   1:42.71   1:46.00 1:26.24 1:36.86 1:45.28 DNF
First round 39 1:17.56   1:28.63   1:30.44 1:37.21 1:18.24 1:17.56 1:49.09
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 28.33   41.22   36.27 1:00.07 28.33 35.79 51.61
Megaminx First round 18 4:09.87   4:15.99   4:12.10 4:16.45 5:03.53 4:19.43 4:09.87
Pyraminx Final 6 4.52   5.31   5.19 5.19 4.52 7.53 5.55
Second round 9 4.06   6.19   4.06 4.61 6.20 8.64 7.75
First round 8 5.02   5.93   5.94 6.15 5.71 5.02 6.85
Skewb Second round 25 11.24   12.32   14.47 11.34 11.24 12.55 13.08
First round 28 11.47   12.26   11.47 12.73 11.54 13.63 12.51
Adam Pawłowski    Poland
Adam Pawłowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 22.70   27.56   25.48 32.07 30.47 26.72 22.70
Adam Szpor    Poland
Adam Szpor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 17.39   25.98   26.84 31.03 24.97 17.39 26.14
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.66   4.49   3.66 4.39 4.52 4.57 7.12
First round 31 4.77   5.64   5.63 12.43 5.73 5.56 4.77
4x4x4 Cube First round 51 2:07.95   2:28.31   2:22.49 2:28.93 2:33.52 2:51.05 2:07.95
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 39 34.59   46.69   48.09 43.90 48.80 48.09 34.59
Megaminx First round 19 3:10.06   4:17.51   4:29.06 5:01.59 3:10.06 3:21.88 6:59.83
Pyraminx Second round 14 6.17   7.06   7.48 6.94 11.27 6.75 6.17
First round 33 7.38   10.09   8.59 7.38 9.89 11.79 DNF
Skewb Second round 24 8.20   11.84   12.84 11.74 10.93 12.86 8.20
First round 20 9.04   11.16   13.24 11.71 9.04 9.68 12.10
Adam Wita    Poland
Adam Wita
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 12 11.49   12.79   13.82 11.49 17.37 12.12 12.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.88   4.58   4.86 5.17 3.88 3.92 4.96
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 58.94   1:03.48   58.94 1:03.19 1:00.74 1:06.50 1:06.55
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 27.30   32.44   29.13 37.79 30.39 27.30 46.62
Adrian Reinert    Poland
Adrian Reinert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 15.49   18.30   17.85 15.49 18.76 20.03 18.30
First round 37 15.16   17.64   15.16 18.22 16.26 19.19 18.45
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 4.77   6.89   7.10 4.77 7.61 6.01 7.57
First round 35 3.21   5.89   7.06 8.96 5.64 3.21 4.97
4x4x4 Cube Second round 31 1:08.03   1:12.66   1:16.35 1:16.24 1:09.63 1:08.03 1:12.10
First round 31 58.67   1:11.83   1:20.98 1:15.66 1:06.91 58.67 1:12.91
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 28.43   39.09   35.16 41.86 44.87 40.25 28.43
Pyraminx Second round 16 5.68   7.26   6.06 9.48 7.03 5.68 8.69
First round 26 8.47   9.28   8.71 10.13 9.01 11.82 8.47
Skewb Second round 17 5.70   9.65   10.85 5.70 11.91 11.64 6.47
First round 29 8.83   12.34   11.06 8.83 11.06 19.48 14.90
Adrian Walczak    Poland
Adrian Walczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 14.85   18.53   21.02 15.88 19.66 14.85 20.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 5.47   6.69   5.47 5.65 6.80 7.96 7.63
4x4x4 Cube First round 49 1:55.23   2:09.30   DNF 2:02.75 2:09.89 2:15.25 1:55.23
5x5x5 Cube First round 32 3:43.21   4:05.92   4:11.67 3:43.21 DNF 3:48.04 4:18.06
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 36.39   39.70   41.80 36.39 44.25 39.74 37.56
Megaminx First round 23 4:29.11   DNF   4:36.22 4:29.11 DNS DNS DNS
Pyraminx First round 24 7.57   9.10   7.78 10.32 7.57 10.51 9.19
Skewb First round 33 8.59   13.57   8.59 12.98 12.30 15.43 DNF
Agata Kuzenko    Poland
Agata Kuzenko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 42.05   54.96   45.75 1:04.92 42.05 54.22 1:45.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 16.14   39.08   16.14 29.54 57.89 51.26 36.44
Pyraminx First round 54 20.12   25.77   20.12 54.54 24.59 25.69 27.03
Alicja Czysz    Poland
Alicja Czysz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 36.76   46.25   1:11.00 51.39 36.76 45.87 41.50
Artur Kristof    Poland
Artur Kristof
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.66   12.53   14.63 12.51 12.31 11.66 12.78
Second round 4 9.92   10.43   10.20 10.42 10.67 12.37 9.92
First round 5 10.35   11.15   10.76 10.35 12.12 10.95 11.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 3.00   4.39   5.56 3.00 3.94 4.95 4.27
4x4x4 Cube Second round 21 43.27   1:00.16   43.27 53.32 1:06.73 1:09.55 1:00.43
First round 13 46.49   52.54   1:03.19 48.75 46.49 48.03 1:00.84
5x5x5 Cube First round 24 2:17.30   2:26.70   DNF 2:28.26 2:24.60 2:17.30 2:27.23
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 22.70   28.96   28.35 22.70 34.65 DNF 23.89
Megaminx Final 1 51.01   57.64   51.01 57.18 1:10.32 56.63 59.11
First round 1 50.84   57.54   57.76 50.84 58.96 59.59 55.91
Skewb First round 40 7.26   17.55   17.63 7.26 16.21 18.82 19.23
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 57.52   1:02.12   1:02.43 1:06.41 57.52
Bartłomiej Owczarek    Poland
Bartłomiej Owczarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 11.88   12.72   13.73 12.50 11.88 14.23 11.94
First round 14 11.14   13.04   11.14 11.90 14.76 12.45 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.29   3.06   2.29 3.19 3.08 3.24 2.91
Second round 10 1.85   4.12   1.85 4.62 3.66 4.09 7.10
First round 2 2.72   2.98   2.84 3.09 2.72 3.02 3.32
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 41.98   46.64   51.18 41.98 42.01 56.60 46.74
Second round 11 45.70   52.24   51.84 55.06 49.83 45.70 DNF
First round 10 42.45   51.87   52.20 51.74 51.68 1:06.82 42.45
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:13.71   1:39.84   1:40.43 1:59.94 1:31.79 1:13.71 1:47.29
First round 7 1:43.41   1:46.92   1:50.64 1:44.62 1:45.49 1:43.41 1:50.89
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 19.82   26.42   27.05 19.82 30.64 39.81 21.56
Megaminx Final 7 1:48.04   1:59.29   1:48.04 1:58.83 2:00.72 1:58.33 4:59.97
First round 6 1:38.99   1:54.97   2:03.34 1:48.44 DNF 1:38.99 1:53.12
Pyraminx Final 7 4.16   5.56   6.66 5.59 4.42 9.10 4.16
Second round 12 4.90   6.77   4.90 6.72 7.56 6.02 DNF
First round 9 4.07   5.96   6.85 5.51 4.07 5.51 DNF
Skewb Final 6 4.15   5.77   6.90 4.15 5.42 6.05 5.83
Second round 10 5.00   6.77   5.37 6.55 9.94 5.00 8.39
First round 7 4.59   6.15   6.63 DNF 4.59 5.69 6.13
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 1:05.70   1:19.44   1:05.70 1:23.37 1:29.24
Bartłomiej Sordyl    Poland
Bartłomiej Sordyl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 13.52   14.03   14.31 14.67 13.52 13.74 14.05
First round 21 10.66   13.55   14.32 14.06 12.26 10.66 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 45.53   46.88   47.69 46.05 45.53 50.97 46.90
Second round 5 43.78   45.87   45.25 45.98 46.37 43.78 DNF
First round 8 47.78   49.14   50.21 47.78 1:06.45 48.57 48.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:06.15   DNF   1:48.27 DNF 1:06.15
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 23.52   25.44   27.66 23.88 23.52 24.78 29.21
Pyraminx Final 10 4.93   6.42   5.90 DNF 4.93 5.21 8.15
Second round 7 4.41   5.78   6.24 4.41 6.07 8.21 5.04
First round 5 3.17   5.19   5.34 6.03 5.18 5.05 3.17
Skewb Final 3 3.32   4.26   5.50 3.32 3.96 4.04 4.78
Second round 3 3.54   4.48   6.69 3.54 4.26 4.53 4.65
First round 5 3.63   5.28   3.63 5.53 6.28 4.56 5.76
Bartłomiej Zięba    Poland
Bartłomiej Zięba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.43   13.46   12.16 10.43 15.06 13.48 14.75
Second round 6 9.80   10.75   14.81 11.09 9.80 10.94 10.22
First round 9 11.37   12.37   11.37 13.03 13.30 11.51 12.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 5.08   7.13   7.09 7.50 6.79 8.91 5.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 46.86   52.02   48.16 54.52 55.03 53.39 46.86
Second round 7 43.40   47.42   46.96 47.75 50.28 43.40 47.54
First round 12 42.64   52.47   49.06 56.92 51.44 1:01.76 42.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.99   17.07   15.12 18.63 13.99 20.69 17.45
First round 5 16.64   18.68   18.01 20.32 16.64 18.61 19.41
Pyraminx Second round 29 7.27   9.01   7.99 7.27 10.70 DNF 8.35
First round 34 6.66   10.58   10.48 19.15 11.72 6.66 9.53
Bartosz Pawlik    Poland
Bartosz Pawlik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 1:04.52   1:06.23   1:09.81 1:06.76 1:07.38 1:04.52 1:04.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 10.91   13.28   DNF 14.18 14.00 11.66 10.91
4x4x4 Cube First round 52 2:33.80   2:45.46   2:44.64 3:02.25 2:33.80 2:39.35 2:52.40
5x5x5 Cube First round 38 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 51 1:23.64   1:57.47   2:22.72 2:02.89 1:26.80 2:30.06 1:23.64
Pyraminx First round 47 13.76   15.68   16.29 13.76 24.53 14.81 15.95
Skewb First round 48 31.55   DNF   31.55 DNS DNS DNS DNS
Błażej Cichy    Poland
Błażej Cichy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 13.80   17.88   19.47 13.80 19.87 17.91 16.25
First round 33 14.58   16.13   14.58 14.87 16.55 17.50 16.98
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.44   4.83   7.06 4.63 5.28 4.58 4.44
First round 25 4.54   5.31   7.30 5.73 4.54 5.15 5.04
4x4x4 Cube Second round 23 53.37   1:00.81   1:08.63 55.09 1:03.54 53.37 1:03.79
First round 18 54.10   56.59   54.10 58.02 55.84 1:02.30 55.91
5x5x5 Cube First round 15 1:59.97   2:09.01   2:24.84 2:15.46 2:07.05 2:04.53 1:59.97
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 46 45.81   58.03   1:15.12 1:09.04 54.26 45.81 50.78
Megaminx Final 9 2:08.10   2:28.48   2:25.08 2:08.10 2:40.94 2:32.22 2:28.13
First round 11 2:29.26   2:38.71   2:33.87 3:01.23 2:49.52 2:32.74 2:29.26
Pyraminx Second round 37 7.13   12.68   7.13 11.09 20.48 15.03 11.93
First round 27 7.64   9.31   8.92 9.11 12.57 7.64 9.90
Skewb Second round 29 11.04   14.48   11.04 23.00 16.89 13.05 13.50
First round 35 11.37   14.74   14.04 13.06 11.37 23.96 17.11
Błażej Morgała    Poland
Błażej Morgała
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 13.12   13.99   13.12 14.73 16.02 13.79 13.44
First round 19 13.09   13.33   14.94 13.45 13.27 13.28 13.09
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.76   4.62   5.02 4.83 4.02 3.76 7.02
First round 26 3.46   5.36   6.17 3.46 6.93 3.93 5.99
4x4x4 Cube Second round 24 49.54   1:01.34   1:00.52 49.54 1:13.39 1:09.26 54.24
First round 26 52.64   1:03.28   59.13 1:06.30 1:06.49 1:04.42 52.64
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:40.14   1:58.41   2:03.47 1:58.53 1:54.02 1:40.14 2:02.68
First round 10 1:43.20   1:53.89   1:52.95 1:43.20 2:01.13 1:47.59 2:07.26
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 26.83   30.88   34.72 28.39 29.54 26.83 DNF
Dawid Cyno    Poland
Dawid Cyno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 35.37   38.45   40.09 35.51 39.74 51.50 35.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 6.69   10.04   11.68 9.26 9.36 6.69 11.49
4x4x4 Cube First round 53 3:23.15   4:31.03   4:52.12 4:01.78 3:23.15 4:39.19 4:57.52
Pyraminx First round 49 13.43   16.41   13.43 DNF 19.61 14.95 14.67
Dawid Rokita    Poland
Dawid Rokita
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 34.37   38.50   40.13 34.37 36.83 44.32 38.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 7.42   9.16   8.74 9.47 7.42 9.28 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 35 8.64   11.05   12.16 11.32 11.65 10.19 8.64
First round 37 9.40   11.76   11.33 12.18 9.40 11.76 15.31
Dawid Wojtyczka    Poland
Dawid Wojtyczka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 16.54   19.51   16.54 18.44 20.16 22.11 19.93
First round 44 14.92   19.47   19.73 14.92 20.73 22.28 17.95
Pyraminx Second round 31 8.09   9.31   10.29 8.24 8.09 12.12 9.40
First round 23 5.70   9.03   10.73 8.67 5.70 12.13 7.68
Fabian Oleś    Poland
Fabian Oleś
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 13.14   13.99   14.77 13.20 15.31 13.14 13.99
First round 11 12.14   12.75   12.48 13.61 14.86 12.15 12.14
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.60   4.14   2.60 4.15 4.14 5.23 4.12
Second round 4 3.03   3.50   3.44 3.03 3.89 3.24 3.82
First round 9 2.60   4.06   3.56 2.60 4.23 6.36 4.39
4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 53.17   59.49   1:05.91 1:00.99 56.46 53.17 1:01.03
First round 14 48.00   52.78   1:03.13 48.45 55.58 48.00 54.31
5x5x5 Cube First round 25 2:17.60   2:33.48   2:37.92 2:35.36 2:17.60 2:27.16 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 23.03   24.20   26.34 24.10 24.42 24.08 23.03
First round 12 20.32   23.69   23.05 23.76 24.26 31.28 20.32
Megaminx First round 14 2:56.42   3:07.91   3:42.11 2:58.25 3:26.37 2:56.42 2:59.12
Pyraminx Second round 17 5.51   7.29   6.54 5.51 7.90 9.56 7.43
First round 25 4.97   9.26   12.57 6.39 4.97 8.81 21.77
Skewb First round 41 13.91   18.68   16.05 24.64 25.05 15.34 13.91
Jakub Kipa    Poland
Jakub Kipa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.61   10.34   10.19 10.78 6.61 10.06 11.22
Second round 1 8.00   8.77   8.26 8.96 11.26 9.08 8.00
First round 2 9.03   10.01   9.53 12.04 9.46 11.05 9.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 1.98   4.83   1.98 5.08 4.83 6.28 4.58
First round 3 2.85   3.70   5.08 3.02 4.78 3.31 2.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 37.89   42.73   37.89 41.00 40.03 54.22 47.17
Second round 1 31.58   33.79   32.44 34.10 34.83 40.87 31.58
First round 5 40.05   47.21   44.02 50.77 48.39 40.05 49.23
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:16.06   1:25.91   1:35.74 1:16.06 1:23.06 1:19.33 1:35.34
First round 3 1:16.33   1:25.95   1:22.13 1:16.33 1:30.93 1:40.10 1:24.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:54.42   DNF   DNF 2:02.77 1:54.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.63   20.13   29.07 17.91 20.99 21.48 14.63
First round 3 14.06   17.82   14.06 14.74 19.92 21.20 18.80
Megaminx Final 2 1:08.25   1:21.28   1:22.91 1:20.19 1:20.75 1:08.25 1:23.59
First round 4 1:03.89   1:24.47   1:36.74 1:27.97 1:27.89 1:03.89 1:17.54
Pyraminx Final 2 3.27   4.04   3.27 5.32 3.97 3.85 4.29
Second round 4 3.64   5.00   3.64 5.48 4.89 4.63 6.10
First round 2 3.59   4.46   7.11 4.78 4.45 3.59 4.16
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 28.86   30.36   32.04 28.86 30.18
Jakub Seiffert    Poland
Jakub Seiffert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 17.35   20.61   22.66 17.35 18.89 20.29 24.00
First round 39 17.22   18.26   26.26 19.44 17.76 17.59 17.22
2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 5.73   7.27   8.58 7.31 7.16 5.73 7.34
First round 39 5.14   6.29   5.34 5.14 6.76 7.40 6.78
4x4x4 Cube First round 44 1:13.04   1:44.32   2:20.10 1:30.62 1:13.04 1:53.71 1:48.62
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 24.74   40.61   52.93 46.73 42.00 33.10 24.74
Pyraminx First round 52 7.21   17.53   10.11 DNF 7.21 27.94 14.55
Skewb First round 42 9.53   19.20   23.88 12.23 9.53 22.40 22.96
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.92   11.22   9.92 11.34 11.66 10.65 11.86
Second round 5 9.39   10.48   9.85 10.19 11.39 17.45 9.39
First round 15 10.83   13.13   47.42 12.21 12.83 10.83 14.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.45   4.23   2.45 4.23 DNF 4.66 3.81
Second round 6 2.35   3.56   2.50 2.35 4.68 DNF 3.49
First round 11 3.20   4.11   5.03 3.24 3.20 12.20 4.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 44.17   48.15   51.92 49.52 50.66 44.17 44.27
Second round 6 41.55   46.19   46.92 41.55 44.12 47.52 DNF
First round 4 42.49   46.93   42.49 45.24 48.21 51.82 47.35
Pyraminx Final 4 3.44   4.91   3.44 4.80 5.23 6.33 4.69
Second round 6 3.61   5.11   8.36 4.53 4.14 6.65 3.61
First round 4 3.77   5.12   5.21 4.24 3.77 5.90 6.55
Skewb Final 1 2.36   3.27   4.01 4.12 2.82 2.97 2.36
Second round 2 3.01   4.19   3.01 3.15 7.03 3.49 5.94
First round 1 2.69   3.21   3.69 2.70 4.41 3.25 2.69
Kacper Stacha    Poland
Kacper Stacha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 13.62   15.33   18.63 13.62 14.42 14.38 17.18
First round 28 14.08   14.92   14.28 14.45 16.02 19.13 14.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.37   3.48   2.37 3.25 DNF 3.88 3.32
Second round 9 2.22   3.95   2.22 3.94 6.40 3.66 4.24
First round 10 3.57   4.08   3.57 4.09 4.20 6.04 3.95
4x4x4 Cube Second round 28 1:02.20   1:05.04   1:06.47 1:02.20 1:06.06 1:02.60 1:20.36
First round 22 55.64   1:00.29   1:00.76 59.67 1:00.44 1:00.84 55.64
5x5x5 Cube First round 17 2:02.76   2:10.48   2:11.81 2:11.35 2:08.29 2:02.76 2:21.20
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 22.54   34.19   37.57 32.16 37.03 33.38 22.54
Pyraminx Second round 28 5.97   8.62   5.97 8.32 6.47 11.81 11.06
First round 16 5.45   8.23   9.04 6.44 5.45 9.54 9.20
Skewb Final 12 4.75   7.24   9.56 8.47 5.29 7.97 4.75
Second round 12 6.60   7.34   7.62 6.60 9.58 7.08 7.32
First round 8 5.07   6.33   8.00 6.39 6.76 5.83 5.07
Kamil Czepiec    Poland
Kamil Czepiec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 38.26   43.81   47.38 42.89 38.26 46.32 42.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 8.53   11.16   13.14 11.27 DNF 8.53 9.06
4x4x4 Cube First round 56 4:02.59   DNF   4:02.59 DNF DNF DNS DNS
Pyraminx First round 53 13.08   18.82   26.08 14.75 13.08 16.48 25.23
Skewb First round 47 22.58   36.33   30.70 38.38 22.58 39.92 43.76
Kamil Gładysz    Poland
Kamil Gładysz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 16.90   19.29   20.30 16.90 16.90 20.67 25.89
First round 40 16.69   18.37   22.16 16.69 19.56 18.68 16.86
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 2.67   4.36   2.97 2.67 4.38 5.74 6.58
First round 18 3.68   4.58   4.54 5.85 5.21 3.99 3.68
4x4x4 Cube Second round 39 1:19.39   1:30.71   1:27.73 1:22.65 1:19.39 1:41.74 2:37.61
First round 38 1:16.57   1:28.59   1:16.57 1:38.01 1:29.22 1:23.64 1:32.90
5x5x5 Cube First round 33 4:01.65   4:40.67   5:05.08 DNF 4:01.65 4:24.79 4:32.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 49 1:02.80   1:37.28   1:26.85 2:14.58 1:10.40 1:02.80 DNF
Pyraminx First round 46 8.83   15.29   17.09 11.25 17.54 8.83 DNF
Skewb Second round 31 15.17   16.29   15.17 17.15 16.39 15.72 16.77
First round 34 8.77   14.58   13.29 8.77 DNF 20.65 9.79
Kamil Mieńko    Poland
Kamil Mieńko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.84   12.37   11.93 15.16 12.35 11.84 12.82
First round 7 11.03   11.75   12.92 11.42 11.03 11.69 12.13
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 5.24   5.88   5.83 5.74 6.08 5.24 6.56
First round 44 5.09   6.56   5.09 6.58 7.43 6.81 6.29
4x4x4 Cube Second round 41 1:03.39   1:45.09   1:13.11 1:03.39 DNF 2:49.11 1:13.04
First round 32 59.93   1:12.34   1:27.89 1:18.39 1:07.54 1:11.10 59.93
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 19.32   31.50   28.38 DNF 34.75 19.32 31.36
Skewb Second round 33 7.89   18.08   18.91 19.84 20.09 15.49 7.89
First round 24 9.12   11.74   9.12 13.46 10.76 11.01 14.00
Kamil Olesz    Poland
Kamil Olesz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 14.20   16.35   14.20 17.23 17.12 15.14 16.79
First round 36 13.41   16.86   16.90 13.41 16.43 17.24 17.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 4.03   5.41   4.76 5.81 5.66 5.80 4.03
First round 24 3.39   5.29   3.39 4.61 5.88 6.24 5.38
4x4x4 Cube Second round 26 58.49   1:04.44   1:13.01 1:03.19 1:04.70 58.49 1:05.43
First round 23 56.96   1:02.05   1:05.58 58.35 1:03.49 56.96 1:04.30
5x5x5 Cube First round 26 2:26.17   2:34.68   2:26.17 2:36.30 2:38.91 2:44.34 2:28.82
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 21.69   28.28   30.54 26.44 31.28 27.85 21.69
Pyraminx Second round 25 7.79   8.11   7.87 9.26 8.54 7.92 7.79
First round 30 8.39   9.77   9.58 9.49 10.50 10.23 8.39
Skewb Final 8 3.77   6.22   7.05 5.89 7.84 3.77 5.71
Second round 11 4.85   7.17   7.95 7.01 7.54 6.96 4.85
First round 9 5.56   6.82   11.66 5.56 6.20 6.74 7.51
Kamil Pomietło    Poland
Kamil Pomietło
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 17.45   18.87   19.37 18.33 18.91 20.80 17.45
First round 45 14.77   19.50   DNF 14.77 17.69 20.83 19.98
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.74   4.62   4.69 5.41 5.46 3.77 3.74
First round 42 4.24   6.36   7.51 5.64 4.24 5.92 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 51.89   55.32   1:06.42 54.44 59.54 51.97 51.89
First round 29 1:04.09   1:07.46   1:06.25 1:07.27 1:08.87 1:04.09 1:18.63
5x5x5 Cube First round 20 2:08.81   2:19.34   2:32.80 2:09.92 2:29.20 2:08.81 2:18.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 21.13   34.10   44.93 21.13 29.99 37.18 35.14
Megaminx Final 5 1:18.96   1:34.62   1:49.97 1:27.06 1:18.96 1:39.67 1:37.13
First round 5 1:23.14   1:40.12   2:11.05 1:40.37 1:23.14 1:41.09 1:38.90
Skewb Second round 19 9.32   10.97   13.19 12.44 10.61 9.86 9.32
First round 26 9.86   12.17   13.61 12.78 11.35 9.86 12.38
Karol Orszulik    Poland
Karol Orszulik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 27.42   32.25   41.34 31.62 27.42 31.34 33.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 6.55   7.72   7.58 DNF 6.55 7.66 7.93
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 50 1:22.90   1:38.61   1:59.67 1:37.83 1:22.90 1:43.65 1:34.34
Skewb First round 19 8.96   10.34   11.16 10.27 10.14 10.61 8.96
Klaudiusz Gromnica    Poland
Klaudiusz Gromnica
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 16.33   19.24   18.20 25.59 19.14 20.38 16.33
First round 32 13.38   15.99   16.81 17.12 19.24 13.38 14.04
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 5.07   6.06   7.23 6.60 5.96 5.07 5.63
First round 43 5.33   6.41   5.84 5.33 6.63 7.79 6.76
4x4x4 Cube Second round 27 1:00.21   1:05.03   1:03.89 1:08.62 1:08.72 1:00.21 1:02.58
First round 24 56.43   1:02.31   58.15 1:02.37 1:06.40 56.43 1:11.11
5x5x5 Cube First round 23 2:13.02   2:23.34   2:24.23 2:23.56 2:24.57 2:13.02 2:22.24
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 42 33.77   49.61   33.77 54.17 49.13 45.53 1:25.67
Pyraminx Second round 32 7.00   9.83   8.69 7.00 DNF 10.79 10.00
First round 40 9.23   12.53   12.95 10.89 14.06 9.23 13.76
Skewb Second round 22 9.04   11.49   17.57 9.04 12.36 12.03 10.09
First round 30 8.68   12.62   11.55 13.68 12.64 14.31 8.68
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.59   13.08   16.30 10.59 16.61 12.26 10.67
First round 27 11.57   14.59   11.57 14.70 14.11 15.44 14.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.16   3.44   3.64 4.40 3.20 3.16 3.48
Second round 7 3.16   3.73   3.90 3.23 3.16 6.74 4.07
First round 4 3.23   3.76   4.32 5.96 3.69 3.26 3.23
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 44.23   49.99   50.51 44.23 58.14 46.66 52.79
Second round 12 50.76   53.01   50.76 54.64 52.49 51.91 57.74
First round 15 52.28   54.03   57.91 55.67 52.28 52.99 53.43
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:39.13   1:49.46   1:39.13 1:40.00 1:58.58 1:49.81 2:05.12
First round 11 1:34.61   1:55.30   1:51.00 1:59.74 1:34.61 1:55.15 2:06.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.75   16.94   17.58 15.75 16.25 18.23 16.98
First round 2 13.96   17.18   17.80 16.91 13.96 19.50 16.82
Megaminx Final 10 2:26.92   2:37.08   2:43.37 3:59.09 2:26.92 2:29.12 2:38.76
First round 12 2:45.51   2:54.93   2:45.51 2:49.13 3:03.27 2:57.43 2:58.23
Pyraminx Final 9 5.52   5.81   6.01 5.91 5.52 10.14 5.52
Second round 8 5.52   5.96   5.67 6.06 5.52 6.46 6.16
First round 13 5.04   7.34   6.69 7.29 5.04 8.05 9.34
Skewb Final 2 3.18   3.60   3.41 3.18 3.28 4.11 4.62
Second round 1 3.24   3.57   5.55 3.40 3.28 4.03 3.24
First round 3 2.81   3.79   4.00 2.81 3.69 6.08 3.68
Łukasz Kozioł    Poland
Łukasz Kozioł
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 16.74   20.26   23.42 22.25 16.74 21.14 17.39
First round 38 16.71   17.72   19.71 18.13 18.12 16.90 16.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 6.51   10.18   6.51 11.83 11.16 10.45 8.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 36 32.73   43.21   32.73 DNF 34.62 52.79 42.22
Maciej Lyer    Poland
Maciej Lyer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 14.63   15.89   16.44 16.34 14.90 14.63 18.35
First round 30 13.29   15.87   17.91 15.79 13.29 16.50 15.31
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 4.62   5.71   6.14 6.27 5.06 4.62 5.92
First round 37 5.42   5.94   6.80 5.42 5.91 5.45 6.47
4x4x4 Cube Second round 25 1:02.55   1:03.89   1:03.75 1:05.17 1:09.80 1:02.55 1:02.76
First round 30 55.89   1:11.00   1:07.39 55.89 DNF 1:09.38 1:16.22
5x5x5 Cube First round 29 3:03.22   3:11.62   3:19.54 3:03.22 3:10.54 3:41.16 3:04.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 23.37   25.82   29.12 23.37 24.33 28.65 24.47
First round 10 19.33   22.28   19.33 21.22 22.72 22.90 25.64
Megaminx Final 4 1:18.29   1:23.81   1:18.29 1:26.07 1:40.47 1:23.00 1:22.37
First round 2 1:17.30   1:18.89   1:30.09 1:19.48 1:19.60 1:17.58 1:17.30
Pyraminx Second round 34 6.90   10.68   6.90 11.51 10.12 10.42 11.63
First round 19 5.21   8.48   12.30 8.23 5.21 9.32 7.88
Skewb Second round 13 5.83   7.37   7.45 5.83 9.46 8.14 6.52
First round 17 6.33   9.22   10.44 6.33 11.08 7.02 10.19
Maksymilian Dyląg    Poland
Maksymilian Dyląg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 44.54   47.93   44.54 45.08 DNF 46.30 52.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 7.07   8.89   9.10 8.11 7.07 9.78 9.46
Pyraminx First round 43 10.21   13.30   15.61 10.21 11.81 15.22 12.86
Skewb First round 46 25.40   32.45   32.32 34.50 25.40 30.52 45.10
Maksymilian Mazur    Poland
Maksymilian Mazur
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 2:20.61   2:32.08   2:26.59 2:40.75 3:34.58 2:20.61 2:28.90
Mateusz Adamczyk    Poland
Mateusz Adamczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.41   12.32   15.65 12.20 10.98 13.77 10.41
First round 16 11.45   13.14   13.49 16.92 11.61 14.33 11.45
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 3.14   4.97   5.64 4.81 5.32 3.14 4.78
First round 34 5.08   5.84   5.08 5.69 5.73 6.70 6.10
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 45.24   56.98   52.11 1:02.75 1:01.89 56.93 45.24
First round 19 53.70   56.70   53.70 57.20 54.65 1:12.80 58.26
5x5x5 Cube First round 18 1:58.25   2:16.05   2:10.15 2:25.01 1:58.25 2:27.58 2:12.98
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 23.27   26.84   26.05 25.41 23.27 36.04 29.05
Pyraminx Second round 33 6.61   10.59   14.69 6.61 10.69 7.97 13.11
First round 38 9.47   11.88   15.75 9.53 11.67 9.47 14.45
Mateusz Fydrych    Poland
Mateusz Fydrych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.76   11.46   11.10 10.84 12.43 DNF 10.76
Second round 7 8.76   10.95   12.26 11.14 9.46 14.48 8.76
First round 3 10.02   11.06   12.10 10.02 10.41 11.80 10.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.41   4.43   6.88 2.93 5.61 2.41 4.76
Second round 1 2.50   3.15   3.14 2.50 4.00 3.45 2.85
First round 1 2.29   2.93   4.97 2.82 3.19 2.78 2.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 34.01   45.29   41.17 34.01 48.51 47.52 47.19
Second round 4 36.41   40.77   37.80 39.09 45.43 36.41 45.80
First round 3 34.61   42.14   39.24 49.66 46.72 40.46 34.61
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:34.88   1:48.75   1:50.68 1:43.95 1:58.15 1:34.88 1:51.63
First round 8 1:45.18   1:51.53   1:54.99 1:53.18 1:45.18 2:11.16 1:46.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 19.22   23.62   19.22 22.20 25.86 34.30 22.81
First round 11 20.42   23.63   21.81 20.42 22.25 27.53 26.82
Pyraminx Second round 18 4.17   7.32   6.01 4.17 9.93 8.82 7.14
First round 14 6.25   7.41   6.79 8.62 6.82 9.10 6.25
Skewb Second round 18 6.24   10.70   12.74 10.34 14.20 9.02 6.24
First round 23 5.49   11.74   17.08 11.56 5.49 10.50 13.17
Mateusz Śliż    Poland
Mateusz Śliż
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.68   10.83   10.64 10.89 9.68 10.97 11.22
Second round 3 8.43   9.83   10.02 9.76 8.43 11.54 9.70
First round 6 9.99   11.22   12.34 9.99 10.64 12.21 10.81
Mateusz Tomaszek    Poland
Mateusz Tomaszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 17.48   22.03   21.64 24.03 17.48 20.44 24.02
First round 50 17.52   20.48   20.33 21.31 DNF 19.79 17.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 6.96   8.49   7.50 9.96 8.00 10.58 6.96
4x4x4 Cube First round 45 1:49.63   1:59.83   1:55.30 2:09.11 2:24.65 1:55.07 1:49.63
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 43 41.52   50.18   51.55 51.96 1:23.22 47.03 41.52
Megaminx First round 21 4:01.59   4:24.16   4:45.50 4:01.59 DNF 4:17.31 4:09.66
Pyraminx First round 44 12.26   13.77   12.26 13.34 13.41 15.14 14.57
Skewb Second round 27 9.27   13.83   DNF 12.54 10.62 18.32 9.27
First round 31 9.34   12.83   24.57 9.34 12.78 15.83 9.87
Michał Mlostek    Poland
Michał Mlostek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 21.79   23.55   23.84 21.79 36.17 23.36 23.45
First round 51 16.98   20.71   16.98 24.59 18.54 22.58 21.00
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 4.49   5.39   6.22 5.84 5.13 4.49 5.20
First round 32 5.24   5.65   5.81 5.69 5.24 6.59 5.46
4x4x4 Cube Second round 34 1:00.91   1:17.83   DNF 1:00.91 1:30.50 1:14.87 1:08.13
First round 41 1:12.38   1:34.18   1:37.44 1:12.38 1:45.47 1:19.62 DNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 30 3:00.02   3:12.82   3:00.02 3:57.58 3:09.99 3:18.47 3:09.99
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 37 38.56   43.36   43.75 47.64 38.69 38.56 DNF
Megaminx First round 15 2:55.44   3:17.20   2:55.44 3:44.55 2:59.65 3:23.92 3:28.04
Pyraminx Second round 19 5.96   7.56   5.96 7.33 7.15 10.36 8.21
First round 15 6.07   7.99   9.19 7.64 8.66 7.67 6.07
Skewb First round 37 12.14   15.98   15.31 12.14 19.19 16.15 16.48
3x3x3 With Feet Final 8 2:31.58   2:54.97   2:55.17 3:18.15 2:31.58
Michał Nikiel    Poland
Michał Nikiel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 10.81   14.47   20.88 10.81 12.97 16.72 13.72
First round 24 12.50   13.97   14.30 18.60 12.50 13.86 13.75
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.61   4.65   4.07 3.61 5.09 5.03 4.85
First round 15 3.82   4.35   5.27 3.85 3.82 5.06 4.15
4x4x4 Cube First round 55 1:39.85   DNF   1:39.85 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 27.80   30.81   41.38 28.64 34.53 27.80 29.26
Pyraminx First round 45 13.12   14.03   21.95 13.12 13.60 13.91 14.58
Skewb First round 45 20.74   24.08   28.10 20.74 21.79 DNF 22.36
Michał Sikora    Poland
Michał Sikora
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 18.39   21.09   20.57 19.97 18.39 22.74 25.26
First round 48 18.52   20.38   20.67 18.52 21.24 19.93 20.53
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 6.06   6.75   6.37 7.62 6.90 6.99 6.06
First round 38 5.53   6.13   7.00 5.86 5.53 6.09 6.45
4x4x4 Cube First round 47 1:52.96   2:00.52   1:52.96 DNF 2:03.28 1:53.29 2:04.99
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 44 43.77   53.18   DNF 44.76 47.27 43.77 1:07.52
Pyraminx Second round 26 6.35   8.17   7.16 DNF 8.96 8.38 6.35
First round 21 6.35   8.79   18.89 9.60 6.35 8.74 8.04
Skewb First round 38 12.30   16.34   20.40 17.43 14.34 12.30 17.24
3x3x3 With Feet Final 10 3:08.38   DNF   3:08.38 DNS DNF
Patryk Łuszcz    Poland
Patryk Łuszcz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 21.78   26.50   30.54 29.73 21.78 26.80 22.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 6.12   7.02   7.58 7.07 7.07 6.12 6.93
4x4x4 Cube First round 50 1:58.37   2:22.21   2:11.05 2:38.40 DNF 1:58.37 2:17.19
5x5x5 Cube First round 37 5:16.09   DNF   DNF 5:16.09 5:36.36 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 48 1:09.16   1:30.63   1:28.55 DNF 1:09.16 1:21.92 1:41.43
Pyraminx First round 32 7.20   10.03   10.92 11.58 7.20 7.59 15.89
Skewb First round 32 9.29   13.17   14.96 9.29 10.69 13.86 15.64
Patryk Sroka    Poland
Patryk Sroka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 16.78   23.71   16.78 23.39 26.49 24.53 23.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 6.65   7.09   6.95 7.24 6.65 8.31 7.07
4x4x4 Cube First round 54 1:17.07   DNF   1:17.07 1:42.44 DNF DNF 1:23.09
5x5x5 Cube First round 35 3:18.09   DNF   DNF 3:46.32 3:18.09 3:25.82 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 45 45.01   53.79   52.12 1:07.14 54.21 55.05 45.01
Megaminx First round 16 3:10.25   3:29.04   3:33.68 3:30.96 3:10.25 3:33.27 3:22.88
Pyraminx First round 48 11.99   16.17   20.17 14.42 11.99 17.55 16.55
Skewb Second round 32 14.35   16.78   14.81 14.35 17.63 17.89 DNF
First round 36 11.35   15.96   14.49 18.60 18.80 11.35 14.79
Paweł Kowol    Poland
Paweł Kowol
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.74   15.05   14.74 12.74 16.23 17.59 14.18
First round 43 15.58   19.08   20.05 15.58 20.08 18.05 19.13
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 4.43   5.39   8.34 4.75 5.07 4.43 6.36
First round 30 3.88   5.63   7.26 3.88 5.58 4.88 6.42
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 50.64   53.62   52.06 53.53 59.13 50.64 55.26
First round 25 54.18   1:02.35   54.18 58.75 1:07.70 1:00.59 1:08.94
5x5x5 Cube First round 16 1:53.63   2:09.83   2:22.82 1:53.63 2:02.18 2:19.85 2:07.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 3:33.34   DNF   3:33.34 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 18.08   31.02   34.09 27.37 18.08 47.14 31.59
Pyraminx Final 3 3.91   4.53   4.49 5.32 4.62 3.91 4.48
Second round 2 3.47   4.63   3.47 4.41 4.57 6.66 4.92
First round 6 3.83   5.19   3.83 5.79 4.48 7.29 5.30
Skewb Second round 16 7.48   8.75   8.44 9.52 9.90 7.48 8.28
First round 15 6.45   8.06   6.45 14.95 8.88 7.94 7.36
Paweł Król    Poland
Paweł Król
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 15.66   17.41   17.84 15.66 16.01 18.39 20.37
First round 41 15.50   18.48   16.40 19.50 15.50 22.11 19.54
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 2.22   6.32   6.11 2.22 7.19 8.41 5.66
First round 36 5.35   5.93   5.35 11.34 5.79 5.87 6.13
4x4x4 Cube Second round 29 58.04   1:10.54   58.04 1:09.29 1:11.48 1:10.85 DNF
First round 28 59.38   1:03.70   1:02.08 1:09.46 59.38 1:05.32 1:03.71
5x5x5 Cube First round 19 2:05.31   2:19.31   2:16.44 2:09.50 2:40.90 2:05.31 2:32.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 41 32.01   49.14   1:09.34 32.01 42.51 35.57 1:16.14
Megaminx Final 12 2:11.82   2:53.80   2:39.68 2:11.82 3:30.52 3:09.68 2:52.05
First round 9 2:22.57   2:34.95   2:31.24 2:28.88 2:22.57 2:44.74 3:27.06
Pyraminx Second round 20 6.43   7.82   6.87 6.43 8.53 9.96 8.06
First round 31 7.26   9.97   10.50 9.61 7.26 11.11 9.79
Skewb Second round 20 5.41   11.07   11.43 8.59 13.20 13.60 5.41
First round 22 9.02   11.66   13.58 13.86 9.66 11.75 9.02
3x3x3 With Feet Final 9 2:43.81   DNF   DNF DNF 2:43.81
Paweł Włoszek    Poland
Paweł Włoszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 17.74   22.72   25.57 23.57 19.92 17.74 24.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 6.04   9.48   8.00 8.35 6.04 12.09 12.43
4x4x4 Cube Second round 37 1:12.18   1:29.69   1:48.62 1:12.18 1:20.16 1:33.32 1:35.59
First round 42 1:15.03   1:35.66   1:15.03 1:45.02 1:37.69 1:40.64 1:28.66
5x5x5 Cube First round 21 2:10.04   2:22.13   2:21.79 2:18.14 2:10.04 2:26.46 2:32.59
Megaminx First round 20 3:46.39   4:20.96   4:34.42 3:46.39 4:05.78 4:22.67 DNF
Piotr Bienias    Poland
Piotr Bienias
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 9.98   12.95   16.35 9.98 12.40 13.37 13.08
First round 10 10.51   12.38   15.44 11.21 11.57 10.51 14.35
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 2.90   4.74   2.90 4.08 4.38 5.77 6.12
First round 8 2.90   4.02   4.88 2.90 4.57 3.70 3.79
4x4x4 Cube Second round 35 1:15.40   1:19.59   1:15.40 1:28.92 1:22.30 1:17.30 1:19.18
First round 36 1:12.17   1:25.55   1:23.27 1:25.18 1:36.64 1:28.20 1:12.17
5x5x5 Cube First round 27 2:40.28   2:48.58   3:01.86 2:47.18 2:40.28 2:53.55 2:45.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 20.42   21.72   23.62 20.42 20.77 21.13 23.27
First round 8 17.67   21.39   24.75 22.81 17.67 20.74 20.62
Pyraminx First round 28 7.57   9.57   13.02 9.24 8.33 7.57 11.14
Piotr Kózka    Poland
Piotr Kózka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.56   11.30   11.86 9.56 15.97 10.63 11.40
Second round 8 10.35   11.92   12.55 10.35 14.49 12.12 11.08
First round 13 11.58   12.84   12.91 12.19 11.58 14.09 13.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.17   3.32   3.17 3.24 3.28 3.69 3.44
Second round 12 3.64   4.24   4.57 8.35 3.94 3.64 4.20
First round 29 2.93   5.57   4.34 8.12 4.24 2.93 10.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 44.13   48.15   46.50 50.74 53.30 47.22 44.13
Second round 8 43.96   48.48   54.79 52.35 45.61 47.47 43.96
First round 7 47.16   49.08   47.16 47.68 49.21 50.35 54.30
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:23.23   1:32.67   1:23.23 1:30.76 1:44.00 1:28.80 1:38.45
First round 5 1:28.75   1:38.51   1:40.99 1:28.75 1:39.44 1:37.45 1:38.63
Pyraminx Final 5 3.36   5.21   3.36 5.01 5.18 5.44 7.45
Second round 1 3.69   4.33   3.71 3.69 4.78 7.04 4.51
First round 3 4.24   4.91   4.58 4.93 4.24 6.35 5.22
Piotr Pojda    Poland
Piotr Pojda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 13.38   14.28   13.38 15.58 15.08 14.08 13.68
Second round 9 10.52   11.97   11.50 12.50 15.34 11.92 10.52
First round 17 10.80   13.27   12.73 13.13 10.80 13.94 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.01   4.86   4.39 3.01 DNF 4.38 5.82
First round 14 2.98   4.29   3.95 4.91 6.71 2.98 4.00
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 55.42   56.60   57.53 56.16 1:02.26 56.10 55.42
First round 9 48.34   51.51   51.55 48.56 54.41 55.59 48.34
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:30.66   1:48.31   1:53.27 1:48.26 1:43.41 1:56.14 1:30.66
First round 12 1:44.21   1:56.54   1:44.21 1:52.82 1:54.91 2:01.88 2:05.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 24.06   26.46   24.06 DNF 25.67 26.55 27.16
First round 9 16.74   22.16   16.74 24.43 23.06 20.70 22.72
Pyraminx Final 1 3.37   3.92   3.37 5.21 4.29 4.10 3.38
Second round 3 3.32   4.84   3.32 4.72 4.97 6.92 4.83
First round 1 3.30   4.42   5.27 3.86 3.30 5.90 4.13
Skewb Final 11 4.50   7.12   6.00 8.97 10.62 6.40 4.50
Second round 9 5.53   6.71   6.57 6.87 DNF 5.53 6.68
First round 12 6.09   7.41   7.82 8.13 6.09 15.01 6.28
Piotr Trząski    Poland
Piotr Trząski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 18.76   20.14   18.76 19.04 21.61 26.81 19.77
First round 46 15.30   19.60   18.28 20.05 20.46 21.66 15.30
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 2.84   5.07   2.84 4.19 5.16 7.21 5.87
First round 22 4.17   5.08   4.82 4.17 5.36 5.07 6.30
4x4x4 Cube First round 46 1:53.62   2:00.35   1:53.62 2:02.29 2:53.52 2:00.78 1:57.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 4:52.32   DNF   DNF 4:52.32 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 35.59   39.04   35.59 41.57 38.46 37.10 43.31
Megaminx First round 22 4:55.95   5:48.51   7:00.56 4:55.95 5:18.25 5:48.56 6:18.71
Pyraminx Final 11 4.93   6.65   6.13 8.37 5.44 10.27 4.93
Second round 11 5.11   6.74   5.87 5.11 6.97 10.62 7.38
First round 18 4.73   8.38   8.13 17.23 4.73 6.96 10.06
Skewb First round 44 14.70   20.77   20.87 31.67 24.66 16.79 14.70
3x3x3 With Feet Final 11 3:18.50   DNF   DNF 3:18.50 DNF
Przemysław Kaleta    Poland
Przemysław Kaleta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.85   9.52   9.09 9.48 9.98 10.55 7.85
Second round 2 8.23   8.86   9.43 8.23 11.70 8.84 8.32
First round 1 7.74   8.68   8.63 7.74 8.76 8.65 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.87   3.20   4.84 3.14 2.87 3.36 3.09
Second round 2 2.15   3.34   2.24 2.15 5.41 4.97 2.82
First round 7 2.26   3.87   4.06 4.34 4.12 3.43 2.26
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 36.55   37.27   36.99 36.68 39.31 36.55 38.13
Second round 2 31.28   34.31   38.65 33.57 31.28 34.89 34.46
First round 2 34.48   38.64   41.48 38.36 40.00 37.57 34.48
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:08.85   1:18.40   1:23.47 1:16.94 1:19.24 1:08.85 1:19.01
First round 1 1:08.73   1:14.83   1:21.74 1:08.73 1:10.67 1:23.53 1:12.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.57   13.07   12.57 14.02 12.89 13.37 12.95
First round 1 11.27   12.07   12.63 11.89 11.27 12.75 11.70
Pyraminx Second round 15 5.66   7.21   5.66 7.06 7.93 8.21 6.65
First round 17 7.50   8.31   10.27 8.95 7.50 8.32 7.66
Skewb Final 4 3.49   4.28   4.40 3.96 4.49 DNF 3.49
Second round 5 3.72   4.64   3.72 6.50 3.93 4.53 5.46
First round 2 3.52   3.69   3.57 3.52 3.99 3.52 6.64
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 35.64   38.48   35.64 37.53 42.26
Radosław Drozdowicz    Poland
Radosław Drozdowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.81   14.42   16.09 13.18 12.81 16.94 13.99
First round 25 12.87   14.29   14.91 14.03 13.92 12.87 15.50
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 4.31   5.42   4.31 5.74 5.27 5.49 5.49
First round 17 3.33   4.46   5.65 3.33 4.71 3.96 4.71
4x4x4 Cube Second round 32 1:10.25   1:15.92   1:20.83 1:18.52 1:14.80 1:10.25 1:14.45
First round 37 1:21.07   1:27.50   1:27.60 1:21.07 1:21.49 1:33.45 1:33.42
5x5x5 Cube First round 28 2:44.79   3:00.93   3:02.36 2:44.79 3:10.34 2:59.12 3:01.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:37.60   DNF   1:37.60 1:44.12 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 22.34   25.07   25.33 25.76 22.34 24.84 25.03
Megaminx First round 13 2:21.44   2:58.59   3:34.57 2:58.87 3:17.09 2:21.44 2:39.81
Pyraminx First round 41 9.19   12.92   9.19 10.40 18.00 13.87 14.50
Skewb Second round 23 7.46   11.65   12.68 15.04 9.48 12.79 7.46
First round 18 7.17   9.49   9.41 12.55 7.17 8.64 10.41
Sebastian Kieś    Poland
Sebastian Kieś
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 14.68   18.00   19.26 18.95 15.79 14.68 19.45
First round 34 15.68   16.25   15.92 15.68 16.65 16.17 17.91
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 4.66   6.52   7.28 6.56 4.66 5.73 7.49
First round 41 4.88   6.31   9.02 5.70 6.43 6.81 4.88
4x4x4 Cube Second round 38 1:11.64   1:29.92   1:25.49 1:37.00 1:11.64 1:27.27 1:59.26
First round 34 1:10.49   1:17.53   1:28.98 1:19.57 1:12.97 1:10.49 1:20.04
5x5x5 Cube First round 36 4:43.58   DNF   DNF 4:43.58 DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 35 37.69   42.62   45.09 37.69 42.88 45.02 39.96
Pyraminx First round 51 11.01   17.51   11.01 16.37 22.67 17.04 19.13
Skewb First round 43 11.31   20.24   22.45 22.95 11.31 19.69 18.59
Sonia Reinert    Poland
Sonia Reinert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 16.03   19.36   21.49 19.74 16.03 16.85 22.26
First round 47 18.10   20.23   20.31 19.99 18.10 20.40 20.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 6.43   7.68   6.43 19.92 8.74 7.84 6.46
4x4x4 Cube Second round 33 58.33   1:16.81   58.33 1:21.79 1:16.13 1:46.97 1:12.52
First round 33 1:03.48   1:13.60   1:14.95 1:10.77 1:16.05 1:03.48 1:15.08
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 30.08   42.13   47.47 30.08 38.34 52.54 40.58
Pyraminx Second round 24 6.90   8.10   7.70 9.29 7.31 6.90 13.62
First round 35 8.45   10.97   11.84 10.46 8.45 16.01 10.62
Skewb Second round 28 7.00   14.03   15.33 15.59 11.17 17.00 7.00
First round 25 8.89   12.06   17.53 13.43 8.89 12.00 10.76
Szymon Malinowski    Poland
Szymon Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.57   12.58   13.04 13.50 10.57 11.81 12.89
First round 22 10.23   13.75   12.92 13.84 14.50 10.23 14.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.63   4.19   2.63 4.21 5.42 3.69 4.66
Second round 8 2.65   3.84   2.65 4.18 4.30 3.42 3.93
First round 20 3.63   4.59   3.63 6.05 4.25 4.72 4.81
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 51.95   58.89   51.95 1:04.72 57.69 1:02.50 56.48
First round 21 54.06   59.14   54.06 1:09.55 54.98 1:07.99 54.45
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:45.98   1:48.45   1:52.01 1:45.98 1:46.88 1:46.46 1:58.84
First round 9 1:42.43   1:52.87   2:01.21 1:55.82 1:42.43 2:00.14 1:42.66
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 38 27.50   45.15   1:02.42 27.50 33.63 39.40 1:19.69
Pyraminx Second round 22 6.91   7.99   8.61 9.09 6.91 7.87 7.50
First round 29 6.57   9.75   DNF 8.38 6.57 8.72 12.14
Skewb Final 5 3.90   5.43   4.65 5.92 5.71 3.90 6.54
Second round 8 4.08   6.26   5.21 6.01 8.07 4.08 7.57
First round 10 4.29   6.95   9.85 10.81 4.29 6.36 4.63
Szymon Mazur    Poland
Szymon Mazur
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.25   13.78   14.95 14.17 12.31 12.25 14.87
First round 23 12.40   13.88   13.50 14.63 12.40 16.97 13.51
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 4.59   5.16   4.72 5.92 6.21 4.83 4.59
First round 33 4.90   5.76   5.57 6.28 6.06 4.90 5.64
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 46.38   56.97   58.18 59.42 46.38 57.30 55.42
Second round 10 47.38   52.21   52.94 47.38 49.70 54.00 58.80
First round 6 41.68   48.53   48.56 1:02.49 41.68 48.94 48.10
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:22.46   1:33.43   1:32.56 1:38.46 1:39.14 1:29.28 1:22.46
First round 4 1:29.30   1:33.26   1:32.98 1:34.90 1:29.30 1:31.90 1:36.58
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 26.18   31.25   31.23 26.18 35.98 26.53 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 27 7.26   8.56   7.26 10.37 7.80 9.48 8.40
First round 20 7.57   8.54   DNS 8.62 7.57 9.24 7.75
Szymon Miłkowski    Poland
Szymon Miłkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 14.89   16.58   15.78 17.29 16.66 19.23 14.89
First round 26 13.33   14.45   14.63 13.93 13.33 14.81 14.80
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 4.36   5.55   DNF 4.36 4.82 6.64 5.18
First round 40 3.75   6.31   8.86 7.81 3.75 5.49 5.62
4x4x4 Cube First round 43 1:28.95   1:39.75   1:41.63 1:37.52 1:28.95 1:44.65 1:40.09
5x5x5 Cube First round 31 3:17.44   3:34.33   3:26.79 3:28.97 3:17.44 3:47.23 3:51.30
Megaminx First round 17 3:24.11   3:40.61   3:53.48 3:24.11 6:07.57 3:34.93 3:33.42
Skewb Second round 26 10.53   12.66   15.76 10.53 11.99 14.53 11.46
First round 27 7.70   12.23   7.70 13.05 14.44 10.01 13.62
Szymon Śliwiński    Poland
Szymon Śliwiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 19.26   22.51   23.98 19.26 22.40 23.35 21.77
First round 49 17.58   20.43   19.53 22.25 19.95 17.58 21.80
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 4.95   5.78   6.73 5.22 6.34 5.77 4.95
First round 28 4.63   5.54   5.14 6.03 7.75 4.63 5.46
4x4x4 Cube Second round 36 1:18.76   1:25.13   1:32.07 1:21.31 1:36.61 1:22.00 1:18.76
First round 40 1:17.48   1:29.86   1:32.86 1:29.90 2:15.95 1:26.81 1:17.48
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 40 36.18   46.72   56.42 59.81 38.65 45.09 36.18
Megaminx Final 8 2:01.56   2:10.37   2:10.75 2:01.56 2:07.45 2:12.91 2:12.98
First round 8 1:52.20   2:10.98   1:52.20 2:09.41 2:16.92 2:06.61 2:18.12
Pyraminx Second round 30 7.38   9.30   8.99 9.57 9.33 18.69 7.38
First round 36 7.30   11.04   12.08 9.64 7.30 12.52 11.41
Skewb Second round 15 6.46   7.58   7.39 7.76 7.60 6.46 8.53
First round 14 6.00   7.89   7.56 10.31 6.00 6.47 9.64
Tomasz Burliga    Poland
Tomasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 41.80   50.42   1:03.08 50.73 41.80 49.32 51.20
Tomasz Jóźwiak    Poland
Tomasz Jóźwiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 35.57   39.00   49.84 35.57 38.20 42.00 36.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 11.48   13.02   12.16 11.48 12.07 14.82 16.82
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 52 3:22.58   DNF   DNF DNF 3:22.58 DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 50 12.89   17.02   21.84 21.49 14.78 14.79 12.89
Skewb First round 39 11.50   16.41   19.47 14.28 11.50 19.54 15.48
Tomek Bogdanik    Poland
Tomek Bogdanik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 12.15   16.56   19.07 17.80 14.83 17.05 12.15
First round 20 12.76   13.47   16.00 13.30 12.76 14.00 13.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.09   3.84   5.24 4.12 3.09 3.88 3.51
Second round 5 2.72   3.53   3.43 2.72 3.80 5.09 3.37
First round 13 2.84   4.19   6.29 3.08 2.84 4.73 4.77
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 47.65   55.81   58.39 55.83 53.22 47.65 1:01.89
First round 17 47.98   54.69   48.63 1:00.52 54.91 47.98 1:02.95
5x5x5 Cube First round 14 1:52.63   2:08.41   2:13.12 2:08.25 2:08.19 1:52.63 2:08.80
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 21.30   23.90   22.20 25.43 21.30 24.06 26.00
Pyraminx Second round 13 4.58   6.91   4.58 6.39 5.19 9.68 9.16
First round 11 5.34   6.77   5.34 8.38 5.84 10.17 6.08
Skewb Final 10 3.39   6.65   8.23 3.39 6.35 5.73 7.86
Second round 4 3.48   4.55   4.36 5.02 8.35 3.48 4.27
First round 4 4.21   5.16   5.75 4.90 4.21 4.83 8.78
3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 2:45.32   2:50.86   2:48.12 2:59.14 2:45.32
Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень)    Ukraine
Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 14.58   15.80   16.01 21.30 14.58 15.65 15.74
First round 29 12.72   15.17   13.40 16.50 12.72 20.95 15.60
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 4.92   6.02   5.50 4.92 5.41 8.38 7.15
First round 21 4.49   4.96   4.73 4.49 4.60 5.54 7.70
4x4x4 Cube Second round 22 53.23   1:00.81   1:08.07 57.98 1:04.01 53.23 1:00.44
First round 20 51.94   59.11   1:08.17 56.25 51.94 55.18 1:05.91
5x5x5 Cube First round 22 2:08.53   2:23.11   2:28.61 DNF 2:17.64 2:08.53 2:23.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:37.17   DNF   2:00.26 DNF 1:37.17
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 27.67   38.14   35.76 27.67 45.22 36.34 42.32
Pyraminx Second round 23 7.61   8.08   8.84 8.12 8.20 7.61 7.91
First round 22 7.34   8.88   30.97 9.39 7.34 9.24 8.00
Skewb Second round 21 5.40   11.23   13.56 5.40 19.00 13.25 6.87
First round 21 7.60   11.35   14.14 14.78 7.60 8.77 11.15
Wiktor Smorąg    Poland
Wiktor Smorąg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 31.73   44.00   46.85 31.73 49.55 40.59 44.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 10.38   12.15   14.04 10.85 14.41 10.38 11.56
Pyraminx First round 42 7.76   12.98   15.80 13.13 7.76 10.01 16.11
Wojciech Barciaga    Poland
Wojciech Barciaga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.97   13.52   11.97 15.40 12.46 12.71 15.96
Second round 12 11.20   12.21   16.37 12.23 12.96 11.45 11.20
First round 18 10.36   13.29   13.05 10.36 13.61 17.82 13.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.94   4.31   5.32 7.19 4.31 3.31 2.94
Second round 3 1.91   3.49   1.91 3.84 3.75 2.88 4.23
First round 12 2.79   4.18   4.88 2.79 DNF 4.02 3.63
4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 54.59   58.96   57.88 2:26.18 1:01.22 57.77 54.59
First round 16 47.71   54.24   54.81 50.07 47.71 1:06.90 57.84
5x5x5 Cube First round 13 1:53.46   1:59.29   1:53.46 2:03.72 1:57.79 1:56.37 2:06.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 22.43   25.40   22.43 46.79 26.59 25.76 23.85
First round 7 18.99   21.06   18.99 25.11 19.42 21.75 22.00
Megaminx Final 11 2:23.89   2:45.45   2:55.05 3:42.28 2:49.06 2:32.23 2:23.89
First round 10 2:18.82   2:36.41   2:18.82 3:21.51 2:26.32 2:37.45 2:45.45
Pyraminx Second round 21 5.78   7.90   6.91 7.42 5.78 9.36 10.30
First round 12 4.24   7.01   7.12 9.71 4.24 8.99 4.92
Skewb Final 7 3.71   6.19   DNF 3.71 8.55 5.36 4.67
Second round 6 3.46   6.09   6.15 3.93 9.53 3.46 8.20
First round 6 3.85   5.72   6.21 5.20 5.75 6.21 3.85
Wojciech Knott    Poland
Wojciech Knott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.88   11.58   11.37 11.07 12.42 9.88 12.30
Second round 10 11.15   12.06   12.35 11.15 12.22 12.53 11.61
First round 4 10.50   11.10   10.98 12.50 10.68 10.50 11.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.11   4.84   4.35 3.11 3.91 6.26 DNF
Second round 11 3.72   4.15   3.72 4.43 3.92 4.84 4.11
First round 5 3.00   3.80   3.00 DNF 4.10 3.64 3.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 34.40   36.48   35.38 38.11 34.40 35.95 39.69
Second round 3 33.46   39.27   41.53 35.59 33.46 40.70 DNF
First round 1 33.62   35.48   34.61 35.24 36.58 36.66 33.62
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:13.23   1:20.47   1:28.49 1:18.48 1:13.23 1:22.31 1:20.62
First round 2 1:15.99   1:20.28   1:29.85 1:15.99 1:18.22 1:23.05 1:19.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:42.04   DNF   2:42.04 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.76   17.86   18.32 17.54 24.75 16.76 17.72
First round 4 14.87   18.30   19.57 19.81 14.87 16.94 18.40
Megaminx Final 3 1:15.98   1:21.32   1:27.85 1:17.51 1:15.98 1:28.25 1:18.59
First round 3 1:16.57   1:23.73   1:20.27 1:29.80 1:21.11 1:16.57 1:34.65
Pyraminx Final 12 4.56   DNF   DNF 9.37 4.56 4.99 DNF
Second round 10 4.33   6.57   4.33 7.97 4.73 10.89 7.01
First round 10 5.43   5.98   6.18 5.50 5.43 6.26 8.61
Skewb Second round 14 5.91   7.38   11.68 5.91 7.33 8.69 6.12
First round 13 6.18   7.53   7.93 6.93 7.72 6.18 7.93
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 37.82   41.43   43.32 43.14 37.82
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.53   11.66   10.53 11.56 13.96 11.81 11.62
Second round 11 10.64   12.19   13.16 10.64 11.02 13.71 12.39
First round 8 10.26   12.03   13.41 10.93 12.74 10.26 12.42
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 2.39   4.92   2.39 3.99 4.77 DNF 6.01
First round 6 2.43   3.85   3.48 4.33 2.43 4.52 3.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 36.69   44.91   36.69 45.83 44.26 44.63 48.15
Second round 9 41.22   49.10   46.35 56.17 44.79 41.22 3:06.17
First round 11 42.82   52.13   54.53 50.75 52.10 53.55 42.82
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:29.27   1:38.11   1:44.63 2:06.97 1:29.27 1:34.40 1:35.30
First round 6 1:33.72   1:42.86   1:45.34 1:43.39 1:33.72 1:42.43 1:42.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:07.41   DNF   DNF 1:34.17 1:07.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.97   17.99   22.53 17.30 17.33 15.97 19.33
First round 6 17.81   19.62   19.69 19.56 24.79 19.62 17.81
Megaminx Final 6 1:42.32   1:54.65   2:01.87 1:58.73 1:51.93 1:42.32 1:53.30
First round 7 1:38.21   1:56.12   2:16.31 1:55.68 1:49.41 2:03.26 1:38.21
Pyraminx Final 8 4.13   5.67   5.49 5.72 8.13 5.80 4.13
Second round 5 4.53   5.05   4.53 4.76 5.70 5.77 4.68
First round 7 3.74   5.60   5.69 5.77 3.74 10.68 5.34
Skewb Second round 30 5.40   14.76   15.99 15.82 13.62 5.40 14.85
First round 11 5.51   7.38   7.81 6.83 7.62 5.51 7.70
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 1:45.13   2:19.15   2:48.75 2:23.58 1:45.13
Wojciech Wójcik    Poland
Wojciech Wójcik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 21.31   24.43   25.90 21.69 29.15 25.69 21.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 4.86   10.47   9.45 13.54 8.42 4.86 20.02
4x4x4 Cube First round 48 1:54.64   2:08.81   2:02.64 2:09.95 1:54.64 2:13.85 3:11.83
5x5x5 Cube First round 34 4:32.46   5:01.14   5:02.36 4:32.46 4:52.54 5:08.51 5:12.70
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 47 59.57   1:03.35   1:02.66 59.57 1:05.42 1:01.98 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 36 6.15   11.21   9.89 6.15 12.33 11.41 12.56
First round 39 8.58   12.32   10.55 14.39 13.30 13.11 8.58
Skewb Final 9 5.17   6.38   7.19 8.14 6.24 5.72 5.17
Second round 7 5.32   6.20   6.12 6.47 8.78 5.32 6.00
First round 16 4.78   8.29   6.84 7.89 4.78 12.12 10.13