ŚLS Gliwice 2015

Date City WCA LInk
2015-2-28~3-1  Poland, Gliwice ŚLS Gliwice 2015

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Jakub Kipa 9.38  Tomasz Żołnowski 10.08  Mateusz Fydrych 11.17
 2x2x2 Cube  Jakub Kipa 2.66  Mateusz Fydrych 3.00  Piotr Kózka 3.31
 4x4x4 Cube  Wojciech Knott 36.35  Michał Halczuk 38.19  Krzysztof Rożałowski 42.75
 5x5x5 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:02.85  Wojciech Knott 1:16.31  Krzysztof Rożałowski 1:20.89
 6x6x6 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:10.23  Wojciech Knott 2:39.34  Szymon Mazur 2:49.55
 7x7x7 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:53.31  Szymon Mazur 3:55.67  Wojciech Knott 4:15.89
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Jakub Kipa 1:31.58  Radosław Drozdowicz 1:48.77  Dominik Pasztetnik 1:54.68
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Jakub Kipa 18.14  Krzysztof Żerucha 18.24  Mateusz Śliż 18.30
 Rubik's Clock  Wojciech Knott 6.56  Paweł Kowol 11.95  Szymon Śliwiński 14.72
 Megaminx  Artur Kristof 59.85  Mateusz Śliż 1:01.98  Maksymilian Majcher 1:18.35
 Pyraminx  Rafał Waryszak 3.52  Piotr Pojda 4.15  Jonatan Kłosko 4.64
 Skewb  Jonatan Kłosko 3.52  Łukasz Burliga 4.11  Wojciech Barciaga 4.42
 3x3x3 With Feet  Jakub Kipa 35.66  Wojciech Knott 45.23  Tomáš Novotný 53.29
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Śliż 8.13   9.68    Poland 9.80 10.41 12.10 8.82 8.13
2 Jakub Kipa 6.36   9.93    Poland 9.17 6.36 9.52 11.11 13.57
3 Wojciech Knott 9.30   10.79    Poland 10.42 10.93 11.02 11.09 9.30
4 Artur Kristof 9.79   10.79    Poland DNF 10.15 12.40 9.79 9.83
5 Mateusz Fydrych 8.36   10.82    Poland 8.36 13.67 12.56 10.37 9.54
6 Michał Halczuk 9.23   11.15    Poland 12.04 11.49 9.23 10.31 11.66
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.74   11.40    Poland 9.74 12.61 10.23 13.67 11.36
8 Michał Marszałek 10.37   11.59    Poland 12.45 10.77 19.19 10.37 11.56
9 Krzysztof Rożałowski 8.85   11.67    Poland 13.12 12.48 10.64 11.90 8.85
10 Kamil Mieńko 11.43   12.16    Poland 12.25 11.43 12.78 13.91 11.46
11 Piotr Kózka 9.66   12.23    Poland 9.66 13.99 10.69 12.02 14.25
12 Jonatan Kłosko 11.73   12.35    Poland 12.49 11.96 13.57 11.73 12.61
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.69   12.46    Poland 11.69 13.21 11.98 17.75 12.20
14 Miłosz Gdula 9.23   12.50    Poland 12.84 9.23 17.01 11.63 13.03
15 Piotr Bienias 9.64   12.53    Poland 13.01 11.19 14.59 13.38 9.64
16 Igor Kowalczyk 11.30   12.62    Poland 11.66 DNF 11.30 12.57 13.64
17 Paweł Berg 11.57   12.85    Poland 14.28 13.34 11.57 13.42 11.80
18 Tomáš Novotný 10.86   12.86    Czech Republic 15.71 10.86 11.07 13.79 13.73
19 Michał Matczak 10.72   12.95    Poland 14.12 12.21 10.72 12.52 15.49
20 Krzysztof Żerucha 11.02   13.07    Poland 12.56 14.41 14.25 11.02 12.40
21 Bartłomiej Zięba 10.75   13.14    Poland 11.51 15.36 13.47 10.75 14.43
22 Karol Zakrzewski 10.51   13.20    Poland 12.64 14.93 13.74 10.51 13.23
23 Błażej Morgała 12.42   13.29    Poland 12.42 14.63 13.22 13.30 13.36
24 Szymon Malinowski 11.17   13.55    Poland 14.18 12.20 11.17 14.48 14.27
25 Szymon Mazur 12.87   13.55    Poland 15.09 12.87 13.40 13.91 13.33
26 Fabian Oleś 10.25   13.65    Poland 12.37 10.25 15.45 15.71 13.14
27 Piotr Pojda 12.19   13.77    Poland 13.94 14.25 13.13 15.98 12.19
28 Michał Śliwiński 12.15   13.81    Poland 12.92 15.11 15.80 13.39 12.15
29 Wojciech Barciaga 11.31   13.92    Poland 13.17 16.20 15.43 13.16 11.31
30 Adam Wita 11.45   14.09    Poland 14.22 16.22 12.72 15.33 11.45
31 Łukasz Burliga 11.89   14.14    Poland 11.89 18.24 13.21 13.46 15.75
32 Tomek Bogdanik 11.25   14.31    Poland 15.18 16.43 15.11 12.63 11.25
33 Mateusz Balawajder 13.50   14.39    Poland 14.91 13.73 14.52 13.50 15.80
34 Szymon Moroń 12.51   14.57    Poland 12.51 15.30 15.11 15.74 13.31
35 Krzysztof Bober 13.77   14.59    Poland 14.14 15.83 DNF 13.77 13.80
36 Radosław Drozdowicz 11.77   14.82    Poland 15.97 12.27 16.23 19.41 11.77
37 Dominik Czechowski 14.44   14.89    Poland 15.77 14.44 15.11 14.74 14.83
38 Maksymilian Majcher 13.68   15.01    Poland 14.35 15.91 16.63 14.76 13.68
39 Bartłomiej Owczarek 12.60   15.07    Poland 15.69 14.67 15.83 12.60 14.85
40 Sebastian Kieś 13.08   15.14    Poland 13.08 16.08 14.36 16.54 14.99
41 Kacper Stacha 11.53   15.17    Poland 17.83 11.53 15.38 14.18 15.96
42 Cezary Chełkowski 13.69   15.30    Poland 14.18 17.24 13.69 16.14 15.57
43 Adam Gajda 11.92   15.36    Poland 19.04 16.50 11.92 14.64 14.95
44 Dominik Pasztetnik 12.24   15.45    Poland 21.43 14.63 17.82 13.90 12.24
45 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 13.76   15.46    Ukraine 17.98 14.55 17.39 14.45 13.76
46 Michał Nikiel 12.85   15.49    Poland 17.55 13.31 15.88 12.85 17.27
47 Kamil Olesz 14.07   15.67    Poland 15.96 16.40 14.64 19.65 14.07
48 Rafał Waryszak 11.23   15.69    Poland 17.39 21.44 13.95 11.23 15.72
49 Franciszek Fidos 13.70   15.83    Poland 15.98 15.95 15.56 17.70 13.70
50 Adrian Dudek 13.52   15.93    Poland 14.78 14.85 18.15 24.54 13.52
51 Maciej Pająk 14.45   15.94    Poland 17.00 15.02 15.80 18.00 14.45
52 Szymon Meyer 10.64   16.05    Poland 16.06 10.64 16.64 15.44 28.00
53 Maciej Lyer 14.88   16.10    Poland 16.15 15.99 14.88 16.91 16.15
54 Jarosław Pituła 15.77   16.41    Poland 16.87 16.42 16.79 16.01 15.77
55 Jakub Bonarski 13.60   16.61    Poland 15.41 18.87 13.60 18.32 16.11
56 Bartosz Jasiewicz 15.91   16.73    Poland 15.91 17.55 15.94 18.66 16.71
57 Paweł Kowol 16.50   16.84    Poland 16.51 17.00 17.02 18.94 16.50
58 Błażej Cichy 13.78   16.89    Poland 16.45 17.08 17.27 17.15 13.78
59 Kamil Gawlik 12.95   16.97    Poland 17.50 12.95 17.72 17.03 16.39
60 Mateusz Szwugier 15.79   16.98    Poland 16.98 16.99 19.19 15.79 16.97
61 Adam Kolanus 15.47   17.05    Poland 16.00 18.32 15.47 19.74 16.83
62 Bartłomiej Sordyl 13.66   17.31    Poland 20.06 18.09 13.66 28.25 13.77
63 Daniel Górnik 14.48   17.40    Poland 15.50 21.42 17.48 19.23 14.48
64 Michał Mac 15.64   17.70    Poland 16.84 19.05 17.20 DNF 15.64
65 Patrik Rašman 14.24   17.73    Czech Republic 17.47 20.21 16.64 19.08 14.24
66 Adam Gottscholl 16.12   17.86    Poland 21.00 18.14 17.73 16.12 17.71
67 Kamil Gładysz 14.08   17.98    Poland 19.62 20.48 17.57 16.74 14.08
68 Patryk Kozieł 16.72   18.04    Poland 19.37 16.72 38.16 18.03 16.72
69 Klaudiusz Gromnica 16.75   18.07    Poland DNF 16.75 18.92 17.12 18.16
70 Wojciech Gonet 14.19   18.20    Poland 14.19 17.56 20.81 26.12 16.24
71 Łukasz Kozioł 16.10   18.27    Poland 23.34 16.10 18.11 18.27 18.42
72 Dominik Wojciechowski 16.70   18.29    Poland 21.49 18.82 19.31 16.70 16.75
73 Jakub Piątek 16.48   18.30    Poland 18.39 19.79 19.87 16.48 16.71
74 Damian Zapalski 16.73   18.37    Poland 20.64 21.50 17.03 16.73 17.44
75 Adrian Reinert 18.25   18.62    Poland 18.25 18.77 18.82 18.27 24.51
76 Filip Paryż 16.75   18.82    Poland 19.45 18.75 18.27 20.41 16.75
77 Piotr Trząski 18.06   18.89    Poland 18.12 21.39 18.06 19.90 18.66
78 Marcin Mroskowiak 16.90   19.44    Poland 20.88 16.90 19.54 20.65 18.12
79 Marcin Potoczny 18.11   19.62    Poland 18.42 20.38 20.07 21.35 18.11
80 Damian Węgliński 18.05   19.63    Poland 21.64 18.05 22.29 18.33 18.92
81 Marcin Zabiegaj 18.08   19.92    Poland 18.08 18.19 20.46 23.68 21.10
82 Bruno Kurdybowicz 17.17   20.28    Poland 18.30 22.96 20.07 17.17 22.47
83 Kamil Pomietło 16.50   20.40    Poland 16.50 19.46 22.04 25.11 19.70
84 Bartosz Janecki 16.48   20.62    Poland 19.30 26.44 19.94 22.61 16.48
85 Martyna Truszczyńska 19.19   20.67    Poland 21.62 24.03 20.10 20.29 19.19
86 Jakub Seiffert 19.48   21.10    Poland 22.81 20.74 19.48 19.74 35.68
87 Szymon Śliwiński 17.80   21.15    Poland 17.80 21.69 20.38 21.38 24.56
88 Mateusz Konarski 16.76   21.25    Poland DNF 19.19 23.75 20.82 16.76
89 Paweł Włoszek 16.66   21.52    Poland 25.27 23.07 16.66 22.16 19.34
90 Kamil Bitowt 18.85   21.57    Poland 21.22 24.16 18.85 21.74 21.75
91 Wiktor Pasternak 19.34   22.02    Poland 22.88 19.34 26.55 22.66 20.52
92 Miłosz Kuropka 19.37   22.89    Poland 21.62 23.81 23.24 24.38 19.37
93 Piotr Janecki 22.34   22.95    Poland 23.10 23.08 22.66 22.34 DNF
94 Michał Dusiński 18.55   23.43    Poland 27.82 22.02 20.44 28.11 18.55
95 Patryk Szopa 17.43   23.69    Poland 25.43 28.00 17.43 22.28 23.35
96 Dawid Kuszneruk 22.63   23.72    Poland 22.63 26.16 24.33 23.48 23.36
97 Szymon Hankus 21.06   23.76    Poland 22.17 24.89 21.06 24.21 33.15
98 Wojciech Liszka 23.04   24.08    Poland 24.41 24.09 23.04 23.73 26.36
99 Arkadiusz Uhlig 20.61   24.27    Poland 24.73 21.39 29.14 20.61 26.68
100 Patryk Gawot 21.60   24.79    Poland 26.24 22.96 29.68 25.16 21.60
101 Kamil Pytel 19.01   25.01    Poland 19.01 22.25 26.13 DNF 26.65
102 Sonia Reinert 16.44   25.50    Poland 21.41 37.23 42.26 16.44 17.85
103 Kuba Błasiak 21.82   25.86    Poland 23.91 27.50 26.18 28.66 21.82
104 Paulina Szpilowska 20.84   26.00    Poland 26.77 24.02 27.20 20.84 27.92
105 Adam Szpor 24.72   26.97    Poland 28.79 28.61 26.93 24.72 25.36
106 Wojciech Wójcik 21.63   27.29    Poland 24.79 27.59 29.48 33.48 21.63
107 Jarek Orzeł 24.17   27.51    Poland 29.25 24.17 27.62 29.62 25.66
108 Mateusz Pękała 26.03   27.85    Poland 27.32 40.48 26.15 30.07 26.03
109 Marcel Całka 23.06   28.01    Poland 23.06 44.38 30.96 28.42 24.66
110 Łukasz Andrzejczyk 22.80   28.74    Poland 22.80 29.03 28.46 38.35 28.74
111 Bartosz Młynarczyk 25.91   29.22    Poland 28.86 25.91 28.05 DNF 30.76
112 Kamil Stanisz 24.32   29.85    Poland 29.32 33.02 27.21 42.62 24.32
113 Patryk Rozynek 25.37   29.85    Poland 33.78 27.97 25.37 29.03 32.55
114 Jan Jurkiewicz 26.62   30.02    Poland 31.10 26.62 32.20 29.01 29.95
115 Miłosz Wicher 26.68   31.19    Poland 29.18 26.68 31.49 33.19 32.90
116 Radosław Ciuk 30.15   32.51    Poland 38.04 30.15 31.30 34.22 32.02
117 Karolina Żurek 31.88   32.99    Poland 36.42 32.36 32.97 31.88 33.63
118 Jarosław Wójcik 26.94   33.87    Poland 33.28 39.50 29.14 26.94 39.20
119 Bartosz Seweryn 26.74   34.00    Poland 39.31 34.70 26.74 30.86 36.43
120 Bartosz Pawlik 31.06   35.26    Poland 31.84 34.96 38.97 52.46 31.06
121 Michał Rozynek 33.13   36.07    Poland 38.22 35.41 33.13 DNF 34.57
122 Grzegorz Jaworski 33.81   37.55    Poland 36.29 36.98 DNF 39.39 33.81
123 Kacper Pamuła 33.78   37.93    Poland 43.92 36.23 39.91 33.78 37.65
124 Karol Orszulik 33.70   41.30    Poland 56.20 37.04 37.37 33.70 49.48
125 Łukasz Kosz 31.68   42.03    Poland 31.68 40.76 41.18 44.15 DNF
126 Mateusz Ruman 43.20   45.97    Poland 1:04.48 49.86 44.25 43.20 43.79
127 Łukasz Borówka 38.96   49.30    Poland DNF 45.21 56.43 46.27 38.96
128 Kasia Stawiarz 48.20   52.86    Poland 1:05.36 50.22 48.20 56.54 51.82
129 Sebastian Żukowski 43.50   55.90    Poland 59.78 43.50 1:16.15 43.83 1:04.10
130 Tomasz Burliga 46.65   56.41    Poland 1:02.91 1:02.08 55.39 46.65 51.77
131 Agata Kuzenko 49.10   57.93    Poland 1:00.67 49.10 1:20.98 53.55 59.58
132 Patrycja Głodzińska 50.09   1:01.43    Poland 1:01.38 50.09 1:02.42 1:02.90 1:00.50
133 Arkadiusz Stróżyk 51.18   1:03.79    Poland 1:06.33 1:09.18 51.18 1:05.26 59.79
134 Alicja Czysz 33.07   1:07.55    Poland 1:03.69 33.07 DNF 1:34.03 44.93
135 Angelika Gaweł 1:00.35   1:12.14    Poland 1:15.96 1:07.43 1:13.96 1:15.02 1:00.35
136 Bartłomiej Szczepanik 1:05.10   1:13.85    Poland 1:09.01 1:17.52 1:16.12 1:16.42 1:05.10
137 Aleksandra Mogiła 1:05.03   1:16.56    Poland 1:17.15 1:13.24 1:19.30 1:27.80 1:05.03
138 Szymon Rozynek 1:04.57   1:33.60    Poland 1:23.31 1:34.80 1:04.57 1:42.68 1:53.36
139 Klaudia Ciuk 1:27.37   1:36.28    Poland 1:50.59 1:27.37 1:34.58 1:32.71 1:41.56
140 Jakub Dysarz 18.50   DNF    Poland 22.10 DNF 26.13 DNF 18.50
141 Kamil Kuzio 42.54   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 42.54 DNF 45.81
142 Kasper Bilski 46.33   DNF    Poland DNF 46.33 DNF DNS DNS
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 7.54   8.86    Poland 8.16 8.51 9.90 7.54 11.31
2 Krzysztof Rożałowski 8.49   10.26    Poland 10.55 9.43 8.49 10.80 11.53
3 Wojciech Knott 10.43   10.80    Poland 12.75 10.81 10.98 10.62 10.43
4 Mateusz Fydrych 10.51   10.92    Poland 11.26 12.32 10.57 10.94 10.51
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.20   11.23    Poland 10.76 10.20 11.82 12.40 11.11
6 Michał Marszałek 10.38   11.31    Poland 11.25 11.84 10.38 11.99 10.85
7 Michał Halczuk 10.31   11.59    Poland 12.39 14.11 11.31 11.06 10.31
8 Mateusz Śliż 10.24   11.81    Poland 12.39 11.75 10.24 11.29 13.97
9 Artur Kristof 8.32   11.86    Poland 11.15 13.03 11.86 8.32 12.57
10 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.45   11.89    Poland 11.31 13.24 12.22 10.45 12.13
11 Szymon Malinowski 11.66   12.06    Poland 11.67 16.67 11.66 12.68 11.83
12 Michał Śliwiński 11.71   12.30    Poland 11.71 12.60 12.57 11.72 14.07
13 Kamil Mieńko 9.76   12.36    Poland 10.90 14.46 11.71 9.76 17.21
14 Miłosz Gdula 11.01   12.40    Poland 11.09 11.01 14.53 11.59 DNF
15 Igor Kowalczyk 12.10   12.58    Poland 12.10 12.58 12.94 12.23 14.01
16 Bartłomiej Zięba 10.44   12.63    Poland 11.80 13.39 10.44 12.71 14.05
17 Piotr Pojda 11.49   12.73    Poland 15.62 12.21 12.83 11.49 13.14
18 Jonatan Kłosko 11.68   12.89    Poland 11.72 14.01 19.93 12.93 11.68
19 Tomáš Novotný 11.11   12.98    Czech Republic 12.46 13.60 13.02 13.47 11.11
20 Piotr Kózka 12.08   13.13    Poland 13.58 12.10 14.58 13.71 12.08
21 Cezary Chełkowski 11.72   13.14    Poland 11.98 12.61 11.72 15.27 14.84
22 Krzysztof Żerucha 11.81   13.27    Poland 14.15 12.91 13.97 11.81 12.92
23 Karol Zakrzewski 12.24   13.58    Poland 14.81 13.68 14.57 12.50 12.24
24 Błażej Morgała 11.87   13.75    Poland 16.20 11.87 13.99 13.18 14.09
25 Michał Matczak 11.82   13.82    Poland 13.27 14.45 11.82 14.35 13.84
26 Bartłomiej Owczarek 13.33   13.93    Poland 14.43 14.88 13.33 13.63 13.72
27 Piotr Bienias 11.66   14.00    Poland 12.86 14.15 15.23 11.66 15.00
28 Wojciech Barciaga 11.84   14.15    Poland 11.84 16.74 14.40 14.91 13.14
29 Szymon Moroń 13.23   14.22    Poland 13.51 15.04 14.12 13.23 19.50
30 Łukasz Burliga 12.23   14.24    Poland 12.23 18.03 14.05 14.72 13.94
31 Michał Nikiel 13.03   14.51    Poland 13.03 13.74 14.40 15.39 15.95
32 Maksymilian Majcher 13.73   14.52    Poland 16.90 13.73 14.24 14.84 14.47
33 Dominik Pasztetnik 13.65   14.76    Poland 15.50 13.65 14.31 14.46 DNF
34 Tomek Bogdanik 11.08   14.85    Poland 20.27 14.33 16.00 14.23 11.08
35 Fabian Oleś 14.17   15.02    Poland 16.11 14.17 15.75 14.99 14.31
36 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 14.54   15.15    Ukraine 14.54 14.71 15.66 15.20 15.54
37 Krzysztof Bober 14.31   15.33    Poland DNF 14.31 15.60 15.59 14.79
38 Adam Gajda 12.94   16.00    Poland 16.55 12.94 16.51 18.24 14.94
39 Mateusz Balawajder 14.77   16.19    Poland 14.77 20.92 15.11 17.34 16.12
40 Paweł Berg 11.32   16.21    Poland 21.88 14.30 16.68 11.32 17.65
41 Rafał Waryszak 11.73   16.30    Poland 14.06 16.73 18.12 20.46 11.73
42 Franciszek Fidos 13.55   16.31    Poland 13.55 14.72 20.10 16.72 17.48
43 Radosław Drozdowicz 12.79   16.53    Poland 12.79 14.78 17.61 17.21 17.95
44 Sebastian Kieś 16.17   16.63    Poland 16.89 16.32 17.38 16.17 16.68
45 Szymon Mazur 13.99   16.68    Poland 19.98 14.76 20.01 13.99 15.29
46 Kacper Stacha 12.89   16.79    Poland 17.11 16.53 16.74 18.99 12.89
47 Dominik Czechowski 14.91   17.04    Poland 20.11 15.52 15.83 19.77 14.91
48 Kamil Olesz 16.52   17.63    Poland 19.10 16.52 19.65 17.12 16.68
49 Adrian Dudek 16.59   19.43    Poland 18.55 16.59 20.22 20.05 19.68
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 8.48   9.38    Poland 8.48 9.16 9.68 9.31 10.04
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.63   10.08    Poland 9.14 10.83 10.28 13.41 8.63
3 Mateusz Fydrych 10.28   11.17    Poland 10.84 11.04 11.62 10.28 11.79
4 Krzysztof Rożałowski 9.86   11.19    Poland 9.86 12.15 10.61 10.81 13.63
5 Mateusz Śliż 9.53   11.72    Poland 12.97 9.87 12.32 9.53 35.30
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.64   11.75    Poland 12.64 15.23 10.64 11.42 11.20
7 Wojciech Knott 10.33   12.15    Poland 12.81 12.01 10.33 14.76 11.63
8 Szymon Malinowski 9.64   12.46    Poland 13.55 10.82 14.27 13.01 9.64
9 Michał Marszałek 10.78   12.51    Poland 12.38 10.78 11.60 28.35 13.56
10 Artur Kristof 11.19   13.02    Poland 13.81 12.37 11.19 14.09 12.88
11 Michał Halczuk 9.39   13.72    Poland 12.63 12.99 9.39 15.53 21.82
12 Michał Śliwiński 13.37   14.40    Poland 14.43 14.73 16.12 13.37 14.03
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kacper Stacha 2.59   3.08    Poland 6.19 3.35 2.59 3.02 2.87
2 Mateusz Fydrych 2.77   3.41    Poland 2.77 2.78 11.88 4.51 2.95
3 Michał Matczak 2.80   3.42    Poland 3.38 3.76 3.11 4.13 2.80
4 Piotr Kózka 2.22   3.44    Poland 3.62 4.53 2.22 3.85 2.85
5 Marcin Mroskowiak 2.23   3.44    Poland 3.24 4.19 2.23 5.19 2.90
6 Michał Halczuk 1.99   3.68    Poland 3.67 3.62 1.99 4.38 3.75
7 Tomek Bogdanik 2.72   3.71    Poland 4.75 2.72 3.60 4.19 3.35
8 Fabian Oleś 3.12   3.86    Poland 3.52 4.21 4.63 3.12 3.86
9 Miłosz Gdula 2.77   4.01    Poland 3.90 2.77 3.31 4.81 4.90
10 Wojciech Barciaga 2.97   4.04    Poland 4.22 2.97 3.61 5.70 4.28
11 Igor Kowalczyk 3.26   4.12    Poland 3.26 6.32 3.78 4.62 3.96
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.10   4.13    Poland 4.63 3.10 3.87 5.31 3.90
13 Szymon Meyer 3.02   4.19    Poland 4.94 3.05 5.34 4.58 3.02
14 Łukasz Burliga 2.76   4.33    Poland 3.30 2.76 5.66 5.33 4.35
15 Jakub Kipa 3.01   4.37    Poland 3.23 DNF 3.12 3.01 6.75
16 Adam Wita 2.42   4.38    Poland 2.42 8.24 5.18 3.99 3.96
17 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 3.13   4.44    Ukraine 3.13 5.09 3.21 6.60 5.02
18 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.68   4.46    Poland 7.91 3.69 4.75 3.68 4.94
19 Michał Śliwiński 4.01   4.49    Poland 4.64 4.01 4.38 4.63 4.47
20 Piotr Bienias 3.16   4.52    Poland 4.92 3.16 4.05 4.59 4.92
21 Piotr Trząski 3.21   4.60    Poland 5.13 4.74 3.93 3.21 6.34
22 Szymon Malinowski 3.85   4.60    Poland 4.71 4.65 4.49 4.66 3.85
23 Artur Kristof 3.12   4.67    Poland 4.99 4.43 3.12 6.18 4.60
24 Dominik Wojciechowski 3.05   4.70    Poland 3.05 5.13 5.55 4.28 4.70
25 Szymon Moroń 4.39   4.87    Poland 5.13 4.88 4.39 DNF 4.61
26 Maksymilian Majcher 2.63   4.91    Poland 6.42 5.48 2.63 5.70 3.54
27 Cezary Chełkowski 4.45   4.92    Poland 4.82 4.61 4.45 5.32 5.64
28 Krzysztof Bober 4.13   4.96    Poland 4.13 5.11 4.78 4.98 5.44
29 Damian Zapalski 3.12   4.97    Poland 6.45 7.19 3.12 4.65 3.82
30 Krzysztof Żerucha 2.65   4.99    Poland 5.96 4.26 4.75 2.65 6.37
31 Michał Nikiel 3.89   5.02    Poland 5.69 14.60 3.89 4.83 4.55
32 Błażej Morgała 4.28   5.03    Poland 6.13 5.44 4.63 4.28 5.03
33 Szymon Mazur 4.12   5.05    Poland 4.12 5.43 5.38 4.67 5.11
34 Szymon Śliwiński 4.12   5.08    Poland 6.28 4.22 8.41 4.73 4.12
35 Mateusz Śliż 3.91   5.09    Poland 7.27 4.73 6.32 4.21 3.91
36 Bruno Kurdybowicz 3.68   5.11    Poland 4.05 5.91 3.68 7.90 5.36
37 Piotr Pojda 2.82   5.15    Poland 5.33 13.40 5.04 2.82 5.09
38 Adam Kolanus 2.91   5.15    Poland 4.99 5.27 2.91 5.20 5.43
39 Patrik Rašman 4.01   5.23    Czech Republic 5.74 4.69 5.26 4.01 8.63
40 Jonatan Kłosko 3.16   5.26    Poland 6.93 3.74 5.12 3.16 8.45
41 Maciej Pająk 3.98   5.26    Poland 5.20 3.98 10.42 6.45 4.13
42 Michał Dusiński 4.45   5.28    Poland 4.45 4.56 6.54 6.39 4.90
43 Mateusz Balawajder 3.99   5.37    Poland 5.64 9.00 4.03 6.43 3.99
44 Radosław Drozdowicz 4.78   5.42    Poland 5.11 4.78 4.83 7.91 6.33
45 Kamil Pomietło 5.20   5.42    Poland 5.26 5.55 5.20 5.44 9.06
46 Dominik Czechowski 3.10   5.43    Poland 6.20 3.10 6.60 5.75 4.35
47 Karol Zakrzewski 4.75   5.45    Poland 6.24 5.37 5.80 5.17 4.75
48 Tomáš Novotný 4.43   5.47    Czech Republic 4.65 5.62 6.14 7.02 4.43
49 Damian Węgliński 3.99   5.55    Poland 5.25 7.01 3.99 9.50 4.40
50 Paweł Berg 4.43   5.63    Poland 4.95 6.01 4.43 7.00 5.92
51 Jakub Piątek 3.44   5.66    Poland 7.40 5.14 5.61 3.44 6.23
52 Mateusz Konarski 3.60   5.66    Poland 6.39 6.41 3.60 4.17 6.53
53 Mateusz Szwugier 4.61   5.66    Poland 5.23 4.61 6.65 5.60 6.14
54 Dominik Pasztetnik 3.58   5.69    Poland 5.97 6.05 6.05 3.58 5.06
55 Sebastian Kieś 4.04   5.72    Poland 4.94 6.67 4.04 9.04 5.54
56 Patryk Kozieł 5.01   5.73    Poland 5.89 6.81 5.73 5.56 5.01
57 Franciszek Fidos 2.92   5.77    Poland 4.63 2.92 8.31 5.67 7.00
58 Marcin Potoczny 4.97   5.79    Poland 5.57 6.01 4.97 5.78 8.63
59 Rafał Waryszak 3.61   5.84    Poland 5.02 5.98 6.53 3.61 8.82
60 Adam Gottscholl 4.10   5.84    Poland 4.10 6.41 8.81 5.20 5.90
61 Kamil Gładysz 4.40   5.84    Poland 4.40 6.42 8.94 6.13 4.98
62 Kamil Mieńko 2.92   5.90    Poland 5.52 5.33 2.92 7.42 6.86
63 Wojciech Gonet 4.10   5.98    Poland 6.50 6.29 4.10 5.14 7.25
64 Bartosz Janecki 3.66   5.99    Poland 5.77 9.82 6.63 5.57 3.66
65 Łukasz Andrzejczyk 5.46   6.00    Poland 6.11 5.85 5.46 7.23 6.05
66 Bartosz Jasiewicz 5.06   6.04    Poland 7.26 6.57 5.86 5.68 5.06
67 Paweł Kowol 2.84   6.09    Poland 5.66 6.56 2.84 6.49 6.11
68 Daniel Górnik 4.08   6.14    Poland 6.25 5.80 4.08 10.26 6.36
69 Kamil Gawlik 5.55   6.24    Poland 7.49 5.58 5.55 6.30 6.84
70 Bartłomiej Zięba 4.52   6.25    Poland 5.75 7.81 4.52 14.35 5.18
71 Bartosz Seweryn 4.62   6.27    Poland 6.67 6.10 7.46 4.62 6.04
72 Kamil Olesz 5.38   6.29    Poland 6.59 5.54 6.74 5.38 7.35
73 Marcin Zabiegaj 4.40   6.46    Poland 5.87 4.40 6.90 7.03 6.60
74 Michał Mac 4.77   6.64    Poland 5.40 5.92 4.77 DNF 8.61
75 Dawid Kuszneruk 3.79   6.66    Poland 6.88 6.94 3.79 DNF 6.16
76 Wiktor Pasternak 4.99   6.66    Poland 6.92 5.16 4.99 DNF 7.89
77 Jakub Bonarski 4.84   6.71    Poland 7.62 7.31 4.84 11.19 5.19
78 Adrian Reinert 3.60   6.74    Poland 3.60 5.38 7.79 7.04 9.15
79 Wojciech Liszka 4.54   6.74    Poland 7.70 6.52 4.54 7.23 6.46
80 Jakub Seiffert 4.30   6.75    Poland 4.30 8.69 7.19 4.95 8.10
81 Klaudiusz Gromnica 6.37   6.76    Poland 6.50 7.39 6.39 7.44 6.37
82 Filip Paryż 6.30   6.84    Poland 7.29 6.74 6.49 6.30 7.83
83 Gaweł Kazimierczuk 5.63   6.87    Poland 6.11 DNF 7.89 5.63 6.61
84 Adrian Dudek 4.82   6.88    Poland 7.15 6.76 4.82 7.75 6.73
85 Martyna Truszczyńska 5.86   7.00    Poland 5.86 6.02 8.60 11.01 6.37
86 Marcel Całka 4.64   7.11    Poland 10.52 4.64 9.23 6.57 5.52
87 Arkadiusz Uhlig 6.06   7.27    Poland 7.53 7.86 6.06 6.42 7.91
88 Paweł Włoszek 6.24   7.32    Poland 7.66 6.24 8.04 6.26 11.00
89 Błażej Cichy 6.39   7.33    Poland 7.87 40.79 6.39 6.80 7.32
90 Jakub Dysarz 7.17   7.58    Poland 7.83 7.30 7.17 7.98 7.60
91 Sonia Reinert 6.58   7.66    Poland 8.55 7.71 6.73 6.58 12.84
92 Jakub Guziel 6.25   7.71    Poland 7.90 14.22 6.25 8.33 6.90
93 Kamil Stanisz 6.16   7.85    Poland 8.11 6.16 7.60 7.85 13.84
94 Wojciech Wójcik 6.40   7.98    Poland 6.40 6.51 9.75 11.47 7.67
95 Łukasz Kosz 7.12   7.98    Poland 7.12 DNF 7.60 9.15 7.18
96 Jan Jurkiewicz 5.78   8.12    Poland 9.82 5.78 8.09 8.60 7.66
97 Jarosław Pituła 5.05   8.80    Poland 13.30 5.05 10.74 7.78 7.89
98 Patryk Gawot 6.46   8.81    Poland 10.85 6.46 8.35 7.22 11.05
99 Bartosz Młynarczyk 6.77   8.89    Poland 11.91 6.77 9.41 10.22 7.03
100 Miłosz Wicher 7.23   9.01    Poland 8.72 7.23 DNF 9.73 8.58
101 Mateusz Pękała 6.29   10.62    Poland DNF 7.22 8.39 6.29 16.26
102 Maciej Lyer 3.76   DNF    Poland 6.40 3.76 DNF DNF 6.00
103 Jarek Orzeł 6.71   DNF    Poland 6.71 DNF DNF 10.73 8.58
104 Kamil Bitowt 8.35      Poland 9.33 8.35
105 Stanisław Witkowski 8.56      Poland 11.61 8.56
106 Adam Szpor 8.57      Poland 11.42 8.57
107 Piotr Janecki 8.87      Poland 8.87 9.68
108 Jarosław Wójcik 8.91      Poland 8.91 13.76
109 Patryk Szopa 8.95      Poland 11.24 8.95
110 Miłosz Kuropka 9.52      Poland 9.52 10.65
111 Mikołaj Miśków 9.55      Poland 9.55 DNF
112 Kamil Pytel 9.89      Poland 12.51 9.89
113 Łukasz Kozioł 10.14      Poland 20.53 10.14
114 Kacper Pamuła 10.26      Poland DNF 10.26
115 Paulina Szpilowska 10.27      Poland 11.99 10.27
116 Mateusz Ruman 10.62      Poland 10.62 12.32
117 Kasper Bilski 10.97      Poland 10.97 11.99
118 Grzegorz Jaworski 11.04      Poland 25.19 11.04
119 Bartosz Pawlik 11.26      Poland 19.09 11.26
120 Patrycja Staśko 12.91      Poland 12.91 18.53
121 Stanisław Snopek 14.78      Poland DNF 14.78
122 Radosław Ciuk 16.23      Poland 16.23 18.37
123 Bartłomiej Szczepanik 25.06      Poland 25.06 33.74
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 2.19   2.82    Poland 3.01 3.98 2.53 2.93 2.19
2 Mateusz Fydrych 2.95   3.18    Poland 3.33 3.00 2.95 4.09 3.21
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.17   3.35    Poland 3.80 3.17 3.19 3.63 3.24
4 Piotr Kózka 2.95   3.49    Poland 3.01 3.56 3.91 2.95 4.38
5 Kacper Stacha 2.85   3.60    Poland 2.85 3.25 4.15 4.06 3.49
6 Michał Halczuk 3.00   3.74    Poland 3.21 3.00 3.63 5.28 4.37
7 Piotr Pojda 3.35   3.75    Poland 9.12 3.35 3.44 4.00 3.80
8 Tomek Bogdanik 3.17   3.89    Poland 3.17 4.31 3.42 3.93 5.96
9 Michał Matczak 3.28   3.90    Poland 3.76 4.64 3.29 6.53 3.28
10 Fabian Oleś 3.10   3.93    Poland 4.09 3.94 3.75 3.10 4.50
11 Igor Kowalczyk 3.50   3.96    Poland 3.90 3.50 4.36 3.62 6.33
12 Mateusz Balawajder 2.74   4.02    Poland 2.74 4.01 4.04 4.02 5.55
13 Wojciech Barciaga 3.67   4.10    Poland 4.24 3.69 3.67 4.71 4.38
14 Miłosz Gdula 3.36   4.13    Poland 5.18 3.46 3.36 6.24 3.74
15 Michał Śliwiński 3.75   4.14    Poland 3.75 5.89 3.88 4.66 3.89
16 Krzysztof Żerucha 2.98   4.16    Poland 4.08 2.98 3.30 7.50 5.11
17 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.48   4.16    Poland 3.48 4.78 3.62 5.80 4.07
18 Szymon Malinowski 3.37   4.27    Poland 4.51 4.49 3.37 5.27 3.82
19 Marcin Mroskowiak 2.96   4.35    Poland 2.96 6.50 3.60 6.09 3.37
20 Karol Zakrzewski 3.27   4.41    Poland 4.57 4.11 4.55 3.27 DNF
21 Piotr Bienias 2.76   4.45    Poland 4.29 4.80 5.54 4.27 2.76
22 Maciej Pająk 3.68   4.49    Poland 7.71 4.29 3.82 3.68 5.36
23 Patrik Rašman 4.11   4.58    Czech Republic 4.76 4.75 4.24 4.11 6.71
24 Damian Węgliński 4.14   4.73    Poland 4.53 4.91 4.14 4.74 7.68
25 Mateusz Śliż 3.78   4.81    Poland 3.93 DNF 5.36 5.15 3.78
26 Maksymilian Majcher 3.84   4.81    Poland 5.51 3.84 4.84 4.07 6.87
27 Krzysztof Bober 3.57   4.92    Poland 4.17 6.23 4.36 3.57 6.84
28 Dominik Czechowski 3.85   5.03    Poland 5.71 5.23 5.46 3.85 4.41
29 Damian Zapalski 4.73   5.07    Poland 7.36 5.01 5.16 4.73 5.03
30 Szymon Meyer 4.48   5.14    Poland 5.10 4.74 5.57 4.48 5.80
31 Łukasz Burliga 4.29   5.16    Poland 6.09 4.88 4.29 4.56 6.03
32 Adam Kolanus 4.77   5.25    Poland 6.76 5.03 4.93 5.79 4.77
33 Jonatan Kłosko 3.90   5.28    Poland 5.72 6.02 3.90 4.28 5.83
34 Paweł Berg 4.66   5.29    Poland 5.75 4.94 4.66 5.17 7.80
35 Tomáš Novotný 4.56   5.35    Czech Republic 4.56 4.70 5.78 5.69 5.65
36 Michał Nikiel 3.23   5.36    Poland 5.18 5.01 5.90 3.23 DNF
37 Cezary Chełkowski 4.12   5.42    Poland 6.90 7.30 4.15 4.12 5.20
38 Dominik Wojciechowski 3.76   5.45    Poland 4.55 6.69 3.76 10.28 5.10
39 Artur Kristof 4.00   5.47    Poland 5.44 5.84 4.00 5.14 12.52
40 Kamil Pomietło 4.49   5.56    Poland 4.49 5.32 6.37 5.28 6.09
41 Michał Dusiński 5.04   5.62    Poland 5.04 5.61 8.67 5.11 6.14
42 Piotr Trząski 4.33   5.64    Poland 6.16 4.33 5.25 5.50 6.80
43 Bruno Kurdybowicz 4.89   5.79    Poland 5.58 5.23 6.57 7.99 4.89
44 Radosław Drozdowicz 5.16   5.95    Poland 6.13 5.16 6.25 5.47 6.59
45 Błażej Morgała 5.26   6.04    Poland 5.43 6.53 6.17 5.26 6.54
46 Szymon Moroń 4.68   6.16    Poland 4.86 5.49 8.14 10.71 4.68
47 Szymon Mazur 5.51   6.37    Poland 5.51 8.20 5.52 5.89 7.69
48 Szymon Śliwiński 6.01   6.51    Poland 6.14 6.01 6.19 7.20 7.45
49 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 5.16   6.59    Ukraine 5.16 7.81 5.61 6.36 13.24
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 2.11   2.66    Poland 2.11 3.03 2.67 3.29 2.27
2 Mateusz Fydrych 2.45   3.00    Poland 2.84 2.85 3.32 2.45 4.91
3 Piotr Kózka 2.86   3.31    Poland 2.86 3.44 3.38 3.96 3.12
4 Tomek Bogdanik 3.41   3.69    Poland 3.77 3.54 4.94 3.77 3.41
5 Piotr Pojda 2.67   3.79    Poland 2.67 3.74 4.73 2.89 DNF
6 Igor Kowalczyk 3.43   4.02    Poland 3.90 4.25 3.43 3.92 4.53
7 Michał Matczak 2.82   4.04    Poland 2.82 DNF 4.64 4.33 3.15
8 Michał Halczuk 3.14   4.08    Poland 5.42 3.73 3.23 5.28 3.14
9 Fabian Oleś 3.22   4.40    Poland 3.34 5.10 4.77 5.30 3.22
10 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.93   4.50    Poland 3.93 7.52 3.99 4.30 5.22
11 Kacper Stacha 4.03   4.78    Poland 5.26 4.03 4.22 4.87 5.47
12 Mateusz Balawajder 4.64   5.59    Poland 5.00 5.62 4.64 6.15 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 35.39   37.71    Poland 42.69 35.39 39.34 37.83 35.95
2 Mateusz Fydrych 36.51   40.56    Poland 36.51 45.29 41.31 36.81 43.57
3 Michał Halczuk 36.86   41.06    Poland 38.10 47.56 36.86 44.38 40.70
4 Jakub Kipa 36.20   44.18    Poland 44.26 1:15.36 36.20 45.16 43.11
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 39.83   45.78    Poland 47.12 45.14 39.83 45.07 53.93
6 Krzysztof Rożałowski 41.54   45.95    Poland 51.08 41.54 47.63 46.02 44.21
7 Jonatan Kłosko 39.26   46.97    Poland 39.26 50.77 45.69 44.44 DNF
8 Tomasz Żołnowski 40.26   47.89    Poland 40.26 51.66 53.64 41.05 50.97
9 Mateusz Śliż 41.72   48.01    Poland 46.57 44.92 41.72 1:26.81 52.55
10 Szymon Mazur 45.63   48.57    Poland 45.63 1:22.44 51.43 47.83 46.44
11 Piotr Kózka 43.17   48.78    Poland 46.68 52.09 43.17 53.32 47.56
12 Karol Zakrzewski 47.94   50.46    Poland 51.45 49.57 1:01.59 47.94 50.37
13 Bartłomiej Owczarek 44.81   50.84    Poland 44.81 54.11 46.47 55.77 51.93
14 Michał Śliwiński 45.67   51.90    Poland 48.33 51.56 55.81 1:02.32 45.67
15 Miłosz Gdula 48.84   52.17    Poland 51.42 1:24.52 52.30 52.79 48.84
16 Mateusz Balawajder 46.56   52.89    Poland 54.91 52.53 46.56 59.64 51.24
17 Tomek Bogdanik 43.51   53.33    Poland 54.14 1:00.32 43.51 47.72 58.14
18 Cezary Chełkowski 47.06   53.40    Poland 57.79 57.80 54.52 47.88 47.06
19 Błażej Cichy 49.83   53.75    Poland 58.98 52.32 49.83 56.40 52.53
20 Piotr Pojda 48.78   54.41    Poland 48.78 57.84 49.18 56.20 1:01.13
21 Tomáš Novotný 47.53   55.23    Czech Republic 47.53 50.19 1:03.50 1:02.44 53.05
22 Szymon Moroń 48.68   55.37    Poland 55.53 57.14 53.43 DNF 48.68
23 Krzysztof Żerucha 54.15   55.40    Poland 56.82 54.65 54.73 57.34 54.15
24 Paweł Kowol 53.68   57.91    Poland 53.68 55.13 1:04.10 54.49 1:07.57
25 Michał Matczak 54.59   59.82    Poland 59.23 1:04.28 54.59 55.95 1:06.30
26 Daniel Górnik 53.39   1:00.65    Poland 1:11.59 56.16 1:08.14 57.66 53.39
27 Dominik Pasztetnik 55.56   1:00.77    Poland 1:29.50 58.88 55.56 1:01.29 1:02.13
28 Maksymilian Majcher 55.88   1:01.49    Poland 1:00.55 DNF 55.88 1:02.56 1:01.35
29 Igor Kowalczyk 57.57   1:01.93    Poland 57.57 1:05.87 1:05.35 1:00.09 1:00.34
30 Kamil Pomietło 59.38   1:02.29    Poland 1:04.54 1:00.75 1:06.48 59.38 1:01.59
31 Paweł Berg 55.29   1:02.36    Poland 1:09.24 57.04 1:06.99 55.29 1:03.04
32 Błażej Morgała 55.95   1:02.55    Poland 1:04.75 1:08.35 55.95 58.87 1:04.02
33 Kacper Stacha 57.36   1:03.12    Poland 59.90 57.36 1:31.66 1:04.83 1:04.64
34 Dominik Czechowski 51.83   1:03.51    Poland 1:18.11 58.54 1:06.57 1:05.42 51.83
35 Szymon Malinowski 55.33   1:03.51    Poland 55.33 1:08.83 1:06.13 1:01.62 1:02.78
36 Rafał Waryszak 54.65   1:04.06    Poland 1:03.69 1:17.82 54.65 56.70 1:11.79
37 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 59.53   1:04.85    Ukraine 1:10.87 1:00.45 1:03.23 1:14.31 59.53
38 Patryk Kozieł 58.33   1:04.90    Poland 58.33 1:02.22 1:14.17 1:09.42 1:03.05
39 Kamil Mieńko 1:02.48   1:05.19    Poland 1:03.61 1:04.83 1:07.12 1:02.48 1:07.73
40 Adrian Dudek 1:00.73   1:06.72    Poland 1:03.74 1:08.93 1:00.73 1:08.52 1:07.91
41 Artur Kristof 51.39   1:08.29    Poland 51.39 1:09.97 1:00.31 DNF 1:14.60
42 Bartłomiej Sordyl 51.15   DNF    Poland 56.76 1:00.33 51.15 DNF DNF
43 Maciej Lyer 1:01.96   DNF    Poland 1:10.56 1:01.96 DNF 1:02.23 DNF
44 Łukasz Burliga 1:05.79      Poland 1:05.79 1:10.79
45 Franciszek Fidos 1:06.07      Poland 1:06.07 1:09.22
46 Wojciech Gonet 1:06.39      Poland 1:06.39 1:12.27
47 Adam Wita 1:06.74      Poland 1:13.12 1:06.74
48 Michał Marszałek 1:07.29      Poland 1:09.99 1:07.29
49 Wojciech Barciaga 1:07.37      Poland 1:31.58 1:07.37
50 Klaudiusz Gromnica 1:08.46      Poland 1:17.63 1:08.46
51 Fabian Oleś 1:10.55      Poland 1:11.07 1:10.55
52 Damian Zapalski 1:11.26      Poland 1:16.27 1:11.26
53 Kamil Olesz 1:11.39      Poland 1:18.82 1:11.39
54 Mateusz Szwugier 1:13.50      Poland 1:13.50 1:19.59
55 Jarosław Pituła 1:14.39      Poland 1:14.39 DNF
56 Jakub Bonarski 1:14.41      Poland 1:21.20 1:14.41
57 Adrian Reinert 1:14.57      Poland 1:14.57 1:16.74
58 Sebastian Kieś 1:15.05      Poland 1:16.12 1:15.05
59 Sonia Reinert 1:16.99      Poland 1:16.99 1:22.45
60 Bartłomiej Zięba 1:17.81      Poland 1:17.81 DNF
61 Piotr Janecki 1:19.76      Poland 1:30.19 1:19.76
62 Kamil Gładysz 1:20.28      Poland 1:28.19 1:20.28
63 Jakub Piątek 1:20.86      Poland 1:20.86 1:24.90
64 Filip Paryż 1:21.31      Poland 1:23.05 1:21.31
65 Krzysztof Bober 1:21.54      Poland DNF 1:21.54
66 Dominik Wojciechowski 1:23.62      Poland 1:23.62 1:32.64
67 Szymon Śliwiński 1:23.73      Poland 1:23.73 1:29.34
68 Adam Gottscholl 1:25.12      Poland 1:35.72 1:25.12
69 Maciej Pająk 1:25.56      Poland 1:36.20 1:25.56
70 Jakub Dysarz 1:25.61      Poland DNF 1:25.61
71 Patrik Rašman 1:26.27      Czech Republic 2:37.38 1:26.27
72 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:27.71      Poland 1:59.85 1:27.71
73 Bartosz Janecki 1:27.97      Poland 1:27.97 1:40.57
74 Piotr Bienias 1:28.30      Poland 1:31.99 1:28.30
75 Szymon Meyer 1:29.55      Poland 1:29.55 1:31.26
76 Michał Dusiński 1:29.72      Poland 1:45.04 1:29.72
77 Łukasz Andrzejczyk 1:29.78      Poland 2:08.89 1:29.78
78 Mateusz Konarski 1:30.59      Poland 2:21.94 1:30.59
79 Paweł Włoszek 1:32.41      Poland 1:32.41 1:35.61
80 Jakub Seiffert 1:32.43      Poland 1:32.43 DNF
81 Martyna Truszczyńska 1:35.88      Poland 1:35.88 1:50.41
82 Damian Węgliński 1:36.09      Poland 1:36.09 1:36.63
83 Michał Mac 1:36.86      Poland 1:38.35 1:36.86
84 Marcin Mroskowiak 1:38.14      Poland 1:38.14 1:46.99
85 Miłosz Kuropka 1:39.85      Poland 1:45.80 1:39.85
86 Kamil Gawlik 1:46.97      Poland 1:56.42 1:46.97
87 Karolina Żurek 1:48.87      Poland 1:48.87 2:04.33
88 Dawid Kuszneruk 1:50.43      Poland 1:50.43 1:57.66
89 Kamil Pytel 1:50.89      Poland 1:58.77 1:50.89
90 Arkadiusz Uhlig 1:53.18      Poland 1:53.18 2:30.08
91 Wiktor Pasternak 1:53.27      Poland 1:53.27 DNF
92 Wojciech Wójcik 1:54.71      Poland 1:54.71 2:15.30
93 Marcin Zabiegaj 1:58.17      Poland 1:58.17 2:34.42
94 Piotr Trząski 1:58.68      Poland 2:29.07 1:58.68
95 Wojciech Liszka 2:03.55      Poland 2:30.79 2:03.55
96 Jarosław Wójcik 2:07.67      Poland DNF 2:07.67
97 Bartosz Seweryn 2:10.94      Poland 2:10.94 2:18.66
98 Patryk Rozynek 2:14.72      Poland 2:14.72 2:54.90
99 Kamil Stanisz 2:21.39      Poland 2:21.39 2:29.71
100 Jan Jurkiewicz 2:26.03      Poland DNF 2:26.03
101 Miłosz Wicher 2:33.16      Poland 2:33.16 DNS
102 Paulina Szpilowska 2:34.09      Poland 2:35.08 2:34.09
103 Patryk Szopa 2:42.19      Poland DNF 2:42.19
104 Bartosz Pawlik 3:11.35      Poland 3:11.35 DNF
105 Michał Nikiel DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 33.13   36.35    Poland 42.30 35.70 38.57 33.13 34.79
2 Michał Halczuk 37.79   38.19    Poland 37.82 38.60 38.63 38.15 37.79
3 Krzysztof Rożałowski 39.96   42.75    Poland 43.33 39.96 43.58 41.34 43.58
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 40.02   43.26    Poland 46.64 43.44 40.02 42.49 43.86
5 Mateusz Fydrych 42.10   44.22    Poland 42.34 44.26 42.10 53.92 46.07
6 Jakub Kipa 40.04   44.25    Poland 40.04 43.62 46.79 42.35 48.94
7 Jonatan Kłosko 45.39   46.73    Poland 47.47 46.14 45.39 46.59 DNF
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 40.82   47.15    Poland 50.56 44.95 48.71 40.82 47.80
9 Piotr Kózka 45.45   47.42    Poland 48.09 46.80 45.45 53.92 47.36
10 Mateusz Śliż 38.36   49.58    Poland 46.60 38.36 55.38 1:20.52 46.77
11 Szymon Mazur 47.73   51.31    Poland 47.73 57.47 52.02 49.25 52.65
12 Karol Zakrzewski 52.58   55.55    Poland 57.38 56.74 56.55 52.58 53.35
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 57.12   NR 1:02.85   NR  Poland 1:07.35 57.71 1:08.69 1:03.49 57.12
2 Wojciech Knott 1:10.22   1:16.31    Poland 1:19.15 1:20.39 1:10.22 1:11.65 1:18.12
3 Krzysztof Rożałowski 1:16.25   1:20.89    Poland 1:20.76 1:16.25 1:25.60 1:22.05 1:19.86
4 Jakub Kipa 1:18.36   1:24.68    Poland 1:29.28 1:21.42 1:36.30 1:18.36 1:23.34
5 Piotr Kózka 1:22.69   1:28.84    Poland 1:34.19 1:26.16 1:22.69 1:26.16 1:36.06
6 Szymon Mazur 1:32.20   1:34.71    Poland 1:32.20 1:34.55 1:39.47 1:36.79 1:32.79
7 Michał Śliwiński 1:31.01   1:39.50    Poland 1:43.37 1:36.75 1:38.37 2:07.79 1:31.01
8 Mateusz Śliż 1:29.20   1:39.61    Poland 1:54.88 1:29.20 1:41.31 1:46.77 1:30.75
9 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:36.47   1:40.30    Poland 1:46.29 1:43.67 1:36.47 1:40.67 1:36.57
10 Piotr Pojda 1:25.98   1:45.37    Poland 2:00.96 1:38.88 1:39.79 1:57.44 1:25.98
11 Tomáš Novotný 1:35.93   1:47.14    Czech Republic 1:35.93 1:45.05 1:47.90 1:48.48 1:49.84
12 Karol Zakrzewski 1:41.95   1:47.50    Poland 1:48.36 1:54.66 1:46.61 1:41.95 1:47.53
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:39.24   1:47.61    Poland 1:39.24 1:42.85 1:50.60 1:50.39 1:49.59
14 Cezary Chełkowski 1:36.52   1:49.36    Poland 1:52.28 1:47.14 1:54.58 1:36.52 1:48.65
15 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:47.92   1:52.80    Poland 2:26.45 1:48.78 1:56.44 1:53.17 1:47.92
16 Tomek Bogdanik 1:43.96   1:53.39    Poland 1:43.96 1:45.00 1:58.23 1:56.93 2:59.13
17 Szymon Malinowski 1:46.55   1:56.60    Poland 1:46.55 1:54.19 1:58.53 1:57.07 2:15.54
18 Mateusz Fydrych 1:46.30   1:56.65    Poland 2:00.37 1:51.28 1:46.30 2:16.26 1:58.29
19 Szymon Moroń 1:47.58   1:57.99    Poland 2:04.32 1:49.90 1:59.74 1:47.58 DNF
20 Błażej Morgała 1:54.24   2:01.28    Poland 2:17.75 1:54.24 1:57.09 2:04.90 2:01.86
21 Rafał Waryszak 1:55.26   2:19.41    Poland 2:36.01 1:55.26 2:06.82 2:34.60 2:16.81
22 Miłosz Gdula 2:02.27      Poland 2:02.49 2:02.27
23 Dominik Czechowski 2:04.95      Poland 2:04.95 2:40.26
24 Dominik Pasztetnik 2:06.41      Poland 2:06.41 2:29.99
25 Paweł Kowol 2:09.24      Poland 2:09.24 2:28.51
26 Paweł Włoszek 2:11.76      Poland 2:27.10 2:11.76
27 Kacper Stacha 2:13.61      Poland 2:13.61 2:29.88
28 Kamil Pomietło 2:18.03      Poland 2:41.67 2:18.03
29 Daniel Górnik 2:19.11      Poland 2:19.11 2:44.80
30 Błażej Cichy 2:20.50      Poland 2:20.50 2:36.88
31 Fabian Oleś 2:26.70      Poland 2:26.70 2:31.77
32 Dominik Wojciechowski 2:28.51      Poland 2:28.51 2:34.80
33 Artur Kristof 2:29.10      Poland 2:29.10 2:45.87
34 Mateusz Balawajder 2:29.89      Poland 2:40.31 2:29.89
35 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:29.94      Poland 2:40.94 2:29.94
36 Wojciech Barciaga 2:32.27      Poland 2:45.72 2:32.27
37 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:35.52      Poland 3:30.54 2:35.52
38 Kamil Olesz 2:38.95      Poland 2:38.95 2:53.49
39 Mateusz Konarski 2:39.06      Poland 2:46.26 2:39.06
40 Bartosz Jasiewicz 2:45.63      Poland 2:58.08 2:45.63
41 Jarosław Pituła 2:46.50      Poland 2:46.50 3:08.83
42 Piotr Bienias 2:54.39      Poland 3:04.67 2:54.39
43 Damian Zapalski 2:56.23      Poland 2:56.23 3:17.34
44 Jakub Piątek 3:01.82      Poland 3:02.30 3:01.82
45 Bartosz Janecki 3:05.95      Poland 3:05.95 3:26.22
46 Franciszek Fidos 3:07.63      Poland 3:07.63 3:51.47
47 Jakub Bonarski 3:09.93      Poland 3:09.93 DNF
48 Maciej Pająk 3:18.43      Poland 3:18.43 3:48.14
49 Szymon Meyer 3:25.79      Poland 3:25.79 3:55.32
50 Michał Dusiński 3:27.72      Poland 3:42.56 3:27.72
51 Piotr Janecki 3:32.60      Poland 3:50.98 3:32.60
52 Mateusz Szwugier 3:35.79      Poland 4:23.07 3:35.79
53 Adrian Dudek 3:36.93      Poland 4:33.30 3:36.93
54 Kamil Gładysz 3:39.19      Poland 3:39.19 DNF
55 Arkadiusz Uhlig 3:39.40      Poland 4:02.73 3:39.40
56 Bartosz Seweryn 4:17.84      Poland 4:48.64 4:17.84
57 Damian Węgliński 4:36.65      Poland 4:39.33 4:36.65
58 Wojciech Wójcik 5:07.32      Poland DNF 5:07.32
59 Wojciech Liszka 5:08.15      Poland 5:08.15 DNF
60 Karolina Żurek DNF      Poland DNF DNF
60 Kamil Pytel DNF      Poland DNF DNS
60 Krzysztof Bober DNF      Poland DNF DNS
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:08.87   2:10.23    Poland 2:08.87 2:09.10 2:12.71
2 Wojciech Knott 2:33.79   2:39.34    Poland 2:42.10 2:42.13 2:33.79
3 Szymon Mazur 2:43.18   2:49.55    Poland 2:52.56 2:43.18 2:52.91
4 Jakub Kipa 2:33.51   2:56.69    Poland 2:33.51 3:30.61 2:45.94
5 Cezary Chełkowski 3:03.82   3:10.51    Poland 3:17.73 3:09.99 3:03.82
6 Michał Śliwiński 3:14.21   3:29.75    Poland 3:14.21 3:42.32 3:32.71
7 Tomáš Novotný 3:38.85      Czech Republic 3:38.85
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:43.82      Poland 3:43.82
9 Piotr Pojda 3:49.39      Poland 3:49.39
10 Błażej Cichy 4:08.36      Poland 4:08.36
11 Tomek Bogdanik 4:17.94      Poland 4:17.94
12 Szymon Moroń 4:24.63      Poland 4:24.63
13 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4:51.11      Poland 4:51.11
14 Paweł Włoszek DNF      Poland DNF
14 Paweł Kowol DNF      Poland DNF
14 Mateusz Szwugier DNF      Poland DNF
14 Mateusz Konarski DNF      Poland DNF
14 Mateusz Fydrych DNF      Poland DNF
14 Dominik Czechowski DNF      Poland DNF
14 Franciszek Fidos DNF      Poland DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:44.98   2:53.31    Poland 2:53.07 3:01.87 2:44.98
2 Szymon Mazur 3:39.39   3:55.67    Poland 3:39.39 4:06.92 4:00.69
3 Wojciech Knott 4:05.45   4:15.89    Poland 4:05.45 4:23.83 4:18.40
4 Michał Śliwiński 4:19.16   4:34.94    Poland 4:19.16 4:54.87 4:30.78
5 Krzysztof Rożałowski 4:29.98   4:42.94    Poland 5:06.90 4:29.98 4:31.95
6 Cezary Chełkowski 4:49.26   4:59.11    Poland 5:17.28 4:50.80 4:49.26
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 5:01.62   5:08.80    Poland 5:17.62 5:07.17 5:01.62
8 Piotr Pojda 4:52.60   5:23.93    Poland 5:12.67 4:52.60 6:06.53
9 Tomáš Novotný 4:58.55   5:33.73    Czech Republic 4:58.55 5:29.96 6:12.69
10 Krzysztof Żerucha 5:16.02   5:43.37    Poland 5:16.02 5:57.48 5:56.62
11 Błażej Morgała 5:37.94      Poland 5:37.94
12 Błażej Cichy 5:59.81      Poland 5:59.81
13 Karol Zakrzewski 6:09.12      Poland 6:09.12
14 Jakub Kipa 6:10.67      Poland 6:10.67
15 Tomek Bogdanik 6:36.58      Poland 6:36.58
16 Bartłomiej Owczarek DNF      Poland DNF
16 Paweł Kowol DNF      Poland DNF
16 Michał Matczak DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 1:31.58   DNF    Poland DNF 1:31.58 2:12.71
2 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:48.77   DNF    Poland 2:05.39 1:48.77 DNF
3 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:54.68   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:54.68
4 Daniel Górnik 2:20.61   DNF    Poland 3:07.15 2:20.61 DNF
5 Piotr Janecki 2:26.52   DNF    Poland 2:26.52 DNF DNF
6 Kamil Pomietło 2:48.71   DNF    Poland DNF 2:48.71 DNF
7 Krzysztof Bober 2:52.33   DNF    Poland DNF 2:52.33 DNF
8 Wojciech Knott 2:53.06   DNF    Poland 2:58.35 2:53.06 DNS
9 Bartłomiej Sordyl 2:53.83   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 2:53.83
10 Mateusz Fydrych 3:35.69   DNF    Poland 3:35.69 DNF DNS
11 Szymon Moroń 4:00.99   DNF    Poland 4:00.99 DNF DNS
12 Tomasz Żołnowski 4:06.62   DNF    Poland 4:06.62 DNS DNS
13 Martyna Truszczyńska 6:02.59   DNF    Poland 6:02.59 DNS DNS
14 Paulina Szpilowska 7:00.24   DNF    Poland 7:00.24 DNS DNS
15 Damian Zapalski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
15 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
15 Piotr Trząski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
15 Patryk Rozynek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
15 Fabian Oleś DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
15 Tomáš Novotný DNF   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNS DNS
15 Szymon Meyer DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
15 Łukasz Kozioł DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
15 Szymon Mazur DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
15 Michał Mac DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
15 Paweł Kowol DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
15 Sebastian Kieś DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
15 Bartosz Jasiewicz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
15 Kamil Gładysz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
15 Franciszek Fidos DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
15 Mateusz Balawajder DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 15.79   16.76    Poland 21.15 16.35 18.04 15.79 15.90
2 Karol Zakrzewski 15.72   17.10    Poland 21.79 17.61 15.72 17.81 15.88
3 Jakub Kipa 15.67   17.17    Poland 16.20 15.67 17.71 17.60 20.08
4 Krzysztof Żerucha 12.77   17.90    Poland 12.77 20.41 19.07 18.12 16.50
5 Michał Marszałek 16.86   18.17    Poland 18.90 18.76 21.36 16.86 16.86
6 Mateusz Śliż 15.04   18.61    Poland 18.76 15.94 26.86 21.13 15.04
7 Igor Kowalczyk 18.15   19.17    Poland 19.00 19.74 20.67 18.15 18.76
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 19.86   21.32    Poland 25.58 19.86 20.46 21.55 21.95
9 Adam Gajda 16.36   21.51    Poland 18.54 22.41 16.36 23.59 26.11
10 Bartłomiej Zięba 19.85   21.97    Poland 19.94 20.59 19.85 25.39 27.89
11 Łukasz Burliga 19.80   22.08    Poland 19.80 21.32 21.16 23.98 23.75
12 Piotr Pojda 18.73   22.56    Poland 18.73 25.94 23.01 22.84 21.82
13 Piotr Bienias 20.00   22.75    Poland 22.16 23.27 25.29 22.83 20.00
14 Krzysztof Rożałowski 20.24   22.91    Poland 28.34 20.24 23.76 21.58 23.40
15 Tomáš Novotný 18.91   23.09    Czech Republic 18.91 28.31 22.03 21.85 25.38
16 Szymon Moroń 19.89   23.42    Poland 23.99 19.89 23.48 22.80 25.73
17 Paweł Berg 22.79   23.73    Poland 24.22 24.13 22.83 26.67 22.79
18 Dominik Pasztetnik 23.48   23.97    Poland 23.48 DNF 23.97 23.78 24.16
19 Radosław Drozdowicz 21.67   24.19    Poland 23.29 25.53 21.67 23.75 26.15
20 Tomek Bogdanik 19.91   24.21    Poland 25.35 19.91 23.04 25.03 24.57
21 Michał Halczuk 18.93   24.45    Poland 28.44 DNF 19.94 24.98 18.93
22 Artur Kristof 21.95   24.46    Poland 24.25 24.25 21.95 33.67 24.87
23 Michał Śliwiński 23.33   24.46    Poland 24.08 25.06 24.25 26.17 23.33
24 Fabian Oleś 21.98   24.75    Poland 21.98 30.72 26.70 24.09 23.46
25 Bartłomiej Owczarek 24.09   26.07    Poland 24.91 28.34 24.96 24.09 58.88
26 Wojciech Barciaga 23.08   26.12    Poland 23.08 32.70 24.05 28.54 25.76
27 Szymon Mazur 24.89   26.86    Poland 27.52 32.66 24.89 26.59 26.48
28 Rafał Waryszak 22.51   27.44    Poland 30.13 30.98 22.51 28.93 23.26
29 Maciej Lyer 21.89   27.54    Poland 21.89 25.68 26.89 30.06 32.87
30 Mateusz Fydrych 23.31   28.48    Poland 28.98 23.31 26.77 29.68 30.23
31 Kamil Olesz 25.28   28.95    Poland 25.28 33.36 29.26 26.66 30.94
32 Bruno Kurdybowicz 27.62   29.55    Poland 27.62 29.26 36.95 31.17 28.21
33 Adam Wita 26.26   29.95    Poland 34.26 26.26 28.34 27.99 33.51
34 Szymon Malinowski 24.50   30.72    Poland 32.55 24.50 30.33 34.47 29.28
35 Paweł Kowol 23.96   30.95    Poland 32.33 23.96 35.91 24.62 36.56
36 Dominik Czechowski 24.72   31.10    Poland 33.11 27.86 34.37 32.33 24.72
37 Mateusz Balawajder 25.26   31.20    Poland 25.26 29.00 33.51 33.32 31.27
38 Maksymilian Majcher 26.67   31.82    Poland 37.02 26.67 DNF 29.89 28.54
39 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 28.98   32.09    Ukraine 34.45 35.47 28.98 30.52 31.31
40 Franciszek Fidos 26.96   32.45    Poland 26.96 36.83 28.56 49.55 31.96
41 Kamil Mieńko 26.00   32.98    Poland 33.67 34.31 30.95 26.00 52.44
42 Michał Matczak 23.69   33.49    Poland 34.27 37.77 28.44 39.70 23.69
43 Jakub Bonarski 27.82   33.66    Poland 31.91 36.31 36.57 27.82 32.76
44 Szymon Meyer 24.83   33.86    Poland 31.33 53.00 31.82 38.43 24.83
45 Adrian Dudek 28.61   33.93    Poland 28.61 39.53 33.56 32.98 35.24
46 Kacper Stacha 28.04   34.19    Poland 37.02 28.04 36.09 29.56 36.91
47 Błażej Morgała 30.05   34.70    Poland 41.86 30.05 32.17 38.24 33.68
48 Daniel Górnik 24.92   34.96    Poland 24.92 33.94 33.77 DNF 37.16
49 Miłosz Gdula 25.69   36.20    Poland DNF 28.37 45.97 34.25 25.69
50 Dominik Wojciechowski 34.24   36.38    Poland 35.58 34.24 36.25 37.30 40.10
51 Cezary Chełkowski 33.93   36.60    Poland 38.30 33.93 44.03 34.90 36.61
52 Adrian Reinert 31.53   39.82    Poland 31.53 41.99 45.12 39.05 38.42
53 Jakub Piątek 30.46   40.34    Poland 36.89 30.46 1:03.86 38.07 46.07
54 Filip Paryż 34.49   42.87    Poland 34.49 50.94 43.09 36.84 48.68
55 Piotr Trząski 34.53   45.83    Poland 55.39 34.53 45.05 43.46 48.98
56 Kamil Pomietło 36.03      Poland 36.03 42.61
57 Marcin Zabiegaj 36.55      Poland 36.55 44.78
58 Bartosz Jasiewicz 37.15      Poland 37.15 45.87
59 Damian Węgliński 37.71      Poland 38.17 37.71
60 Adam Kolanus 37.82      Poland 37.82 39.42
61 Sebastian Kieś 37.84      Poland 37.84 40.41
62 Jarosław Pituła 37.91      Poland 40.71 37.91
63 Patryk Kozieł 39.15      Poland 47.41 39.15
64 Miłosz Kuropka 39.67      Poland 54.72 39.67
65 Michał Mac 39.98      Poland 39.98 50.71
66 Michał Dusiński 40.24      Poland 49.59 40.24
67 Michał Nikiel 40.72      Poland 40.72 46.88
68 Patrik Rašman 40.79      Czech Republic 48.03 40.79
69 Mateusz Konarski 41.34      Poland 48.25 41.34
70 Wojciech Gonet 41.77      Poland 41.77 56.10
71 Damian Zapalski 44.47      Poland DNF 44.47
72 Jakub Seiffert 44.52      Poland 44.52 53.92
73 Krzysztof Bober 45.27      Poland 45.27 51.51
74 Sonia Reinert 46.72      Poland DNF 46.72
75 Kamil Gawlik 48.98      Poland 48.98 DNF
76 Szymon Śliwiński 49.02      Poland 54.96 49.02
77 Marcin Potoczny 50.14      Poland 1:03.13 50.14
78 Martyna Truszczyńska 50.71      Poland 50.71 1:02.98
79 Błażej Cichy 51.60      Poland 1:08.54 51.60
80 Bartosz Janecki 52.33      Poland 55.15 52.33
81 Maciej Pająk 54.85      Poland 54.85 58.32
82 Dawid Kuszneruk 59.75      Poland 59.75 DNF
83 Wojciech Liszka 1:05.06      Poland 1:16.29 1:05.06
84 Wojciech Wójcik 1:06.95      Poland 1:24.24 1:06.95
85 Mateusz Szwugier 1:07.28      Poland 1:40.47 1:07.28
86 Jarosław Wójcik 1:10.64      Poland 1:10.64 1:17.80
87 Łukasz Kozioł 1:14.94      Poland 1:14.94 DNF
88 Kamil Gładysz 1:18.84      Poland 1:54.55 1:18.84
89 Adam Szpor 1:23.87      Poland 1:43.86 1:23.87
90 Radosław Ciuk 1:30.36      Poland 1:38.02 1:30.36
91 Marcel Całka 1:35.50      Poland DNF 1:35.50
92 Jan Jurkiewicz 1:55.44      Poland 2:01.77 1:55.44
93 Kacper Pamuła 2:00.83      Poland 2:00.83 DNF
94 Mateusz Pękała 2:16.24      Poland DNF 2:16.24
95 Kamil Pytel 2:21.50      Poland 2:21.50 DNF
96 Patryk Gawot DNF      Poland DNF DNF
96 Miłosz Wicher DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 14.72   18.14    Poland 14.72 19.03 16.66 19.27 18.74
2 Krzysztof Żerucha 13.87   18.24    Poland 17.61 17.52 13.87 19.59 19.59
3 Mateusz Śliż 16.74   18.30    Poland 17.74 19.22 19.58 17.93 16.74
4 Karol Zakrzewski 15.13   18.34    Poland 18.13 18.28 18.60 15.13 21.10
5 Michał Marszałek 17.08   19.20    Poland 20.60 20.27 18.30 17.08 19.03
6 Wojciech Knott 17.74   19.76    Poland 19.40 21.06 19.24 20.64 17.74
7 Adam Gajda 13.55   20.34    Poland 21.85 13.55 19.19 29.91 19.99
8 Igor Kowalczyk 16.02   20.60    Poland 23.27 18.32 20.22 36.88 16.02
9 Łukasz Burliga 19.14   21.21    Poland 22.68 19.14 19.32 21.62 23.50
10 Bartłomiej Zięba 19.66   21.46    Poland 19.94 20.79 27.11 23.65 19.66
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 17.30   21.76    Poland 17.30 24.05 20.82 22.43 22.03
12 Piotr Pojda 21.12   24.23    Poland 21.12 35.22 23.27 23.33 26.09
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 5.34   NR 6.56   NR  Poland 5.39 6.57 7.72 5.34 DNF
2 Paweł Kowol 10.37   11.95    Poland 11.15 10.37 12.40 12.31 12.74
3 Szymon Śliwiński 11.94   14.72    Poland 11.94 14.21 15.06 15.65 14.88
4 Michał Halczuk 13.51   15.37    Poland 13.51 14.77 16.37 15.72 15.61
5 Maksymilian Majcher 16.56   18.22    Poland 18.09 16.56 18.16 18.40 20.21
6 Jonatan Kłosko 17.45   18.66    Poland 17.45 19.33 DNF 18.64 18.00
7 Wojciech Barciaga 15.83   19.40    Poland 19.37 21.02 20.83 15.83 18.01
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 17.11   20.21    Poland 17.11 DNF 20.94 22.28 17.42
9 Paulina Szpilowska 18.29   23.90    Poland DNF 18.29 28.52 20.81 22.36
10 Łukasz Burliga 20.11      Poland 20.11 31.91
11 Radosław Drozdowicz 20.63      Poland 20.63 29.99
12 Cezary Chełkowski 22.13      Poland 22.13 DNF
13 Tomáš Novotný 22.81      Czech Republic 22.98 22.81
14 Wojciech Liszka 28.22      Poland 51.33 28.22
15 Bartosz Pawlik DNF      Poland DNF DNF
15 Dominik Czechowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Artur Kristof 48.87   58.65    Poland 1:00.22 58.07 48.87 1:06.72 57.67
2 Maksymilian Majcher 1:00.69   1:05.90    Poland 1:05.28 1:20.03 1:00.69 1:05.30 1:07.11
3 Mateusz Śliż 1:01.24   1:06.73    Poland 1:19.55 1:10.49 1:04.16 1:05.53 1:01.24
4 Michał Halczuk 1:08.94   1:26.21    Poland 1:35.18 1:25.39 1:08.94 1:23.33 1:29.90
5 Miłosz Gdula 1:43.24      Poland 1:46.82 1:43.24
6 Kamil Pomietło 1:44.33      Poland 1:49.63 1:44.33
7 Maciej Lyer 1:44.86      Poland 1:44.86 1:52.54
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:45.80      Poland 2:11.62 1:45.80
9 Martyna Truszczyńska 1:51.44      Poland 1:58.15 1:51.44
10 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:53.28      Poland 2:05.62 1:53.28
11 Mateusz Balawajder 1:54.30      Poland 2:06.19 1:54.30
12 Cezary Chełkowski 1:58.72      Poland 2:04.99 1:58.72
13 Rafał Waryszak 1:59.24      Poland 1:59.24 2:04.74
14 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:01.70      Poland 2:14.53 2:01.70
15 Daniel Górnik 2:03.62      Poland 2:28.28 2:03.62
16 Szymon Mazur 2:09.43      Poland 3:14.11 2:09.43
17 Paweł Kowol 2:18.25      Poland 2:46.20 2:18.25
18 Bruno Kurdybowicz 2:23.71      Poland 2:23.71 2:44.00
19 Błażej Cichy 2:28.70      Poland 2:28.70 2:33.78
20 Wojciech Barciaga 2:36.39      Poland 3:10.54 2:36.39
21 Tomáš Novotný 2:38.06      Czech Republic 3:04.12 2:38.06
22 Damian Zapalski 2:39.38      Poland 2:39.78 2:39.38
23 Dominik Czechowski 2:40.20      Poland 2:59.70 2:40.20
24 Arkadiusz Uhlig 2:45.86      Poland 3:24.46 2:45.86
25 Jakub Piątek 2:55.04      Poland 3:03.41 2:55.04
26 Patryk Gawot 2:58.56      Poland 2:58.56 3:02.32
27 Franciszek Fidos 3:01.89      Poland 4:47.92 3:01.89
28 Szymon Moroń 3:08.97      Poland 4:17.57 3:08.97
29 Marcin Zabiegaj 3:20.74      Poland 4:16.71 3:20.74
30 Adrian Dudek 3:20.93      Poland 3:48.12 3:20.93
31 Miłosz Kuropka 3:23.77      Poland 3:38.50 3:23.77
32 Piotr Trząski 4:01.83      Poland DNF 4:01.83
33 Michał Dusiński 4:03.20      Poland 4:03.20 4:25.59
34 Maciej Pająk 4:10.98      Poland 4:10.98 4:55.69
35 Bartosz Jasiewicz 4:13.08      Poland 4:13.08 4:20.28
36 Karolina Żurek DNF      Poland DNF DNF
36 Miłosz Wicher DNF      Poland DNF DNF
36 Jan Jurkiewicz DNF      Poland DNF DNF
36 Kamil Gładysz DNF      Poland DNF DNS
36 Krzysztof Bober DNF      Poland DNF DNS
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Artur Kristof 55.94   59.85    Poland 1:03.83 55.94 59.13 58.78 1:01.65
2 Mateusz Śliż 58.21   1:01.98    Poland 59.60 1:02.44 1:19.39 58.21 1:03.91
3 Maksymilian Majcher 1:00.83   1:18.35    Poland DNF 1:32.75 1:17.09 1:00.83 1:05.22
4 Michał Halczuk 1:16.07   1:20.63    Poland 1:23.72 1:20.73 1:16.07 1:17.45 1:25.21
5 Miłosz Gdula 1:25.60   1:34.68    Poland 1:32.69 1:34.71 1:36.64 1:25.60 1:46.54
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:27.65   1:37.30    Poland 2:06.28 1:43.70 1:30.03 1:27.65 1:38.18
7 Kamil Pomietło 1:42.02   1:44.80    Poland 1:52.00 1:43.01 1:46.38 1:45.01 1:42.02
8 Maciej Lyer 1:34.37   1:45.36    Poland 1:49.47 1:38.81 1:48.75 1:48.53 1:34.37
9 Cezary Chełkowski 1:45.63   1:57.65    Poland 2:17.82 1:52.11 1:45.63 1:56.86 2:03.97
10 Mateusz Balawajder 1:42.96   2:01.39    Poland 1:56.77 1:42.96 2:10.14 1:57.26 2:12.66
11 Martyna Truszczyńska 1:58.32   2:06.94    Poland 2:00.80 1:58.32 2:26.65 2:11.93 2:08.10
12 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:51.48   2:14.17    Poland 2:25.54 2:06.51 2:10.47 1:51.48 2:27.74
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.76   3.39    Poland 3.46 2.76 3.34 3.38 3.93
2 Bartłomiej Sordyl 3.13   4.52    Poland 7.09 3.69 5.25 4.62 3.13
3 Piotr Pojda 3.73   4.60    Poland 8.61 3.73 4.27 4.62 4.91
4 Jonatan Kłosko 3.14   4.79    Poland 6.36 4.37 3.68 6.31 3.14
5 Piotr Kózka 3.65   5.43    Poland 5.41 6.78 8.32 4.10 3.65
6 Miłosz Gdula 3.26   5.54    Poland 6.86 9.58 5.37 4.39 3.26
7 Paweł Kowol 4.93   5.77    Poland 5.35 10.00 4.93 5.52 6.43
8 Adam Kolanus 4.77   5.86    Poland 10.06 5.47 5.36 6.74 4.77
9 Piotr Trząski 5.41   6.19    Poland 10.99 5.87 6.57 5.41 6.13
10 Jakub Kipa 3.94   6.37    Poland 7.12 3.94 8.62 5.96 6.04
11 Łukasz Burliga 4.07   6.38    Poland 6.65 10.04 6.75 4.07 5.74
12 Karolina Żurek 4.73   6.47    Poland 7.16 5.81 7.61 6.43 4.73
13 Damian Węgliński 5.06   6.93    Poland 8.39 6.21 7.05 7.52 5.06
14 Wojciech Liszka 4.73   7.02    Poland 13.18 6.73 4.73 8.61 5.71
15 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.75   7.59    Poland 9.41 7.12 9.04 6.62 4.75
16 Kacper Stacha 5.34   7.91    Poland 10.97 6.46 11.03 6.29 5.34
17 Cezary Chełkowski 6.43   7.91    Poland 6.46 8.35 8.92 6.43 9.23
18 Maciej Pająk 6.08   8.60    Poland 6.08 7.25 23.36 9.42 9.14
19 Fabian Oleś 6.30   8.90    Poland 8.83 6.30 12.56 8.38 9.49
20 Patrik Rašman 5.66   8.95    Czech Republic 11.14 6.96 13.08 8.75 5.66
21 Sonia Reinert 7.21   9.05    Poland 10.84 7.21 12.57 7.83 8.48
22 Szymon Mazur 6.85   9.11    Poland 9.16 6.85 9.35 8.83 10.84
23 Patryk Kozieł 5.70   9.21    Poland 7.97 8.84 10.82 DNF 5.70
24 Tomáš Novotný 6.97   9.24    Czech Republic 11.62 7.43 10.55 9.74 6.97
25 Wojciech Barciaga 7.77   9.25    Poland 7.77 DNF 7.77 10.44 9.55
26 Dominik Wojciechowski 6.65   9.46    Poland 12.98 6.65 15.02 7.70 7.70
27 Stanisław Witkowski 7.16   9.73    Poland 10.56 7.16 12.44 9.99 8.63
28 Adam Szpor 5.82   10.03    Poland 12.11 7.79 12.35 10.19 5.82
29 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 7.55   10.07    Ukraine 7.55 11.48 8.42 12.29 10.31
30 Szymon Śliwiński 7.13   10.61    Poland 16.33 7.13 12.21 10.65 8.96
31 Mateusz Pękała 7.26   11.02    Poland 7.26 10.85 DNF 11.19 11.02
32 Damian Zapalski 7.12   11.98    Poland 14.08 7.12 12.14 9.72 DNF
33 Mateusz Szwugier 6.49   12.79    Poland 14.92 6.49 14.17 14.06 10.13
34 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.01      Poland 8.44 8.01
35 Wojciech Gonet 8.22      Poland 10.95 8.22
36 Kamil Olesz 8.28      Poland 8.56 8.28
37 Jarek Orzeł 8.29      Poland 8.29 8.40
38 Tomek Bogdanik 8.36      Poland 8.36 11.23
39 Bartłomiej Zięba 8.48      Poland 12.73 8.48
40 Marcin Mroskowiak 8.59      Poland 8.59 8.82
41 Wiktor Pasternak 8.68      Poland 10.63 8.68
42 Mateusz Fydrych 8.73      Poland 17.35 8.73
43 Jakub Bonarski 8.88      Poland 8.88 12.50
44 Adrian Reinert 8.98      Poland 8.98 11.82
45 Szymon Moroń 9.64      Poland 35.54 9.64
45 Igor Kowalczyk 9.64      Poland 9.64 10.91
47 Jakub Piątek 9.74      Poland 11.22 9.74
48 Michał Mac 9.98      Poland 13.93 9.98
49 Dominik Czechowski 10.00      Poland 10.00 13.96
50 Krzysztof Żerucha 10.46      Poland 10.46 DNF
51 Wojciech Wójcik 10.47      Poland 17.97 10.47
52 Kamil Gawlik 10.65      Poland DNF 10.65
53 Piotr Bienias 10.76      Poland 11.64 10.76
54 Błażej Cichy 10.88      Poland 10.88 16.85
55 Franciszek Fidos 10.91      Poland 10.91 23.72
56 Mateusz Balawajder 10.94      Poland 11.00 10.94
57 Maciej Lyer 10.95      Poland 10.95 11.64
58 Jakub Guziel 11.48      Poland 14.58 11.48
59 Kamil Gładysz 11.95      Poland 11.95 20.83
60 Patrycja Głodzińska 12.00      Poland 12.70 12.00
61 Arkadiusz Uhlig 12.04      Poland 18.82 12.04
62 Miłosz Kuropka 12.07      Poland 12.07 13.24
63 Michał Nikiel 12.15      Poland 15.21 12.15
64 Kamil Mieńko 12.21      Poland 12.21 17.03
64 Kasia Stawiarz 12.21      Poland 19.28 12.21
66 Patryk Szopa 12.25      Poland 19.13 12.25
67 Bruno Kurdybowicz 12.62      Poland 13.95 12.62
68 Adrian Dudek 12.95      Poland 12.95 18.92
69 Szymon Meyer 13.03      Poland 13.03 DNF
70 Bartosz Seweryn 13.30      Poland 13.30 DNF
71 Jan Jurkiewicz 13.38      Poland 13.38 17.41
72 Marcin Zabiegaj 13.42      Poland 13.42 14.00
73 Kamil Kuzio 13.59      Poland 13.59 15.34
74 Dawid Kuszneruk 13.90      Poland 25.26 13.90
75 Kacper Pamuła 14.11      Poland DNF 14.11
76 Kacper Kłosek 14.22      Poland 14.22 24.68
77 Michał Dusiński 14.61      Poland 26.24 14.61
78 Sebastian Kieś 14.63      Poland 14.63 43.69
79 Bartosz Jasiewicz 15.08      Poland 15.08 21.11
80 Bartosz Pawlik 16.59      Poland 16.59 35.03
81 Jakub Seiffert 16.84      Poland 16.84 16.92
82 Filip Paryż 17.17      Poland 17.17 24.92
83 Mateusz Ruman 18.44      Poland 30.61 18.44
84 Klaudiusz Gromnica 18.86      Poland DNF 18.86
85 Stanisław Snopek 18.87      Poland DNF 18.87
86 Szymon Hankus 19.15      Poland 25.24 19.15
87 Miłosz Wicher 20.75      Poland DNF 20.75
88 Krzysztof Bober 23.78      Poland 23.78 DNF
89 Radosław Ciuk 24.13      Poland 24.13 32.00
90 Bartosz Młynarczyk 25.95      Poland 27.81 25.95
91 Klaudia Ciuk 36.42      Poland 36.42 DNF
92 Agata Kuzenko 43.04      Poland 48.06 43.04
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.55   3.58    Poland 2.55 3.64 3.21 3.90 5.57
2 Piotr Pojda 2.58   4.45    Poland 4.37 6.46 5.77 2.58 3.20
3 Paweł Kowol 3.41   4.95    Poland 3.84 5.97 5.45 3.41 5.55
4 Piotr Kózka 3.88   5.02    Poland 4.48 5.39 5.91 5.18 3.88
5 Jonatan Kłosko 3.57   5.22    Poland 3.57 7.41 8.74 4.30 3.94
6 Bartłomiej Sordyl 4.05   5.31    Poland 5.81 5.19 DNF 4.94 4.05
7 Jakub Kipa 3.68   5.46    Poland 5.91 6.23 5.66 3.68 4.81
8 Adam Kolanus 3.68   5.53    Poland 5.76 6.13 7.86 4.70 3.68
9 Miłosz Gdula 4.19   6.03    Poland 5.86 7.60 12.74 4.62 4.19
10 Karolina Żurek 5.24   6.23    Poland 5.24 8.46 6.88 5.75 6.06
11 Wojciech Liszka 4.96   6.24    Poland 6.06 6.91 7.75 4.96 5.74
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.38   6.62    Poland 7.60 8.74 6.56 5.70 4.38
13 Tomek Bogdanik 4.91   6.75    Poland 5.51 4.91 9.96 9.59 5.14
14 Łukasz Burliga 6.14   6.79    Poland 6.82 6.14 8.78 6.17 7.37
15 Szymon Mazur 4.99   7.00    Poland 4.99 10.82 8.24 6.81 5.96
16 Damian Węgliński 4.55   7.09    Poland 7.79 4.55 7.49 8.83 5.98
17 Cezary Chełkowski 6.02   7.19    Poland 6.79 8.73 7.09 6.02 7.70
18 Bartłomiej Owczarek 6.15   7.48    Poland 6.62 DNF 8.57 6.15 7.25
19 Patryk Kozieł 4.74   7.63    Poland 8.42 7.39 7.08 9.61 4.74
20 Bartłomiej Zięba 5.13   7.63    Poland 7.53 10.21 8.35 5.13 7.02
21 Wojciech Gonet 5.76   7.63    Poland 5.92 8.78 8.20 10.23 5.76
22 Szymon Śliwiński 6.01   7.97    Poland 6.01 11.25 10.23 7.62 6.06
23 Tomáš Novotný 5.70   8.27    Czech Republic 5.70 9.99 8.02 10.12 6.79
24 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 4.23   8.29    Ukraine 4.23 12.08 7.75 6.30 10.83
25 Piotr Trząski 6.98   8.37    Poland 7.72 8.78 8.61 14.05 6.98
25 Kacper Stacha 6.98   8.37    Poland 7.82 11.65 9.04 6.98 8.26
27 Marcin Mroskowiak 5.82   8.45    Poland 5.82 10.24 DNF 8.71 6.41
28 Wojciech Barciaga 4.61   8.75    Poland 8.38 9.30 4.61 9.42 8.57
29 Dominik Wojciechowski 7.63   8.77    Poland 9.19 14.95 7.81 9.30 7.63
30 Fabian Oleś 7.10   9.05    Poland 9.11 9.89 18.34 7.10 8.14
31 Maciej Pająk 6.81   9.22    Poland 9.40 9.64 12.35 8.61 6.81
32 Kamil Olesz 7.26   9.54    Poland 11.81 7.26 9.96 11.04 7.62
33 Stanisław Witkowski 7.55   10.09    Poland 8.40 13.46 8.82 13.05 7.55
34 Adam Szpor 6.72   10.26    Poland 6.72 13.01 7.69 12.20 10.89
35 Sonia Reinert 9.06   10.62    Poland 12.19 9.06 10.06 11.37 10.44
36 Mateusz Szwugier 5.99   10.84    Poland 5.99 11.91 13.94 13.45 7.15
37 Mateusz Pękała 8.04   11.05    Poland 8.04 10.27 10.66 DNF 12.22
38 Damian Zapalski 8.08   11.43    Poland 11.98 11.55 10.77 DNF 8.08
39 Patrik Rašman 6.74   DNF    Czech Republic 9.52 DNF DNF 6.74 8.15
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 3.13   3.52    Poland 3.13 3.15 3.62 4.77 3.78
2 Piotr Pojda 3.89   4.15    Poland 11.94 3.95 3.89 4.00 4.50
3 Jonatan Kłosko 4.37   4.64    Poland 4.59 7.29 4.50 4.83 4.37
4 Jakub Kipa 4.70   5.22    Poland 6.42 5.09 5.08 5.49 4.70
5 Miłosz Gdula 3.99   5.54    Poland 5.35 3.99 7.59 5.89 5.37
6 Bartłomiej Sordyl 4.18   5.70    Poland 4.18 4.64 5.53 6.92 14.51
7 Piotr Kózka 4.62   5.85    Poland 5.86 5.93 5.75 6.52 4.62
8 Adam Kolanus 3.64   5.87    Poland 5.09 8.20 3.64 5.88 6.64
9 Karolina Żurek 4.28   6.04    Poland 4.28 5.84 6.24 8.61 6.04
10 Paweł Kowol 3.39   6.16    Poland 3.39 7.27 9.23 5.37 5.84
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.08   6.49    Poland 5.19 5.80 4.08 8.48 9.18
12 Wojciech Liszka 5.51   8.82    Poland 5.51 8.92 10.74 6.80 11.59
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 3.31   4.74    Poland 6.43 3.85 3.94 3.31 7.00
2 Jonatan Kłosko 3.23   4.83    Poland 3.23 3.50 7.01 6.04 4.94
3 Bartłomiej Sordyl 3.16   4.99    Poland 3.16 DNF 4.89 3.84 6.23
4 Miłosz Gdula 4.31   4.99    Poland 5.98 4.33 4.67 4.31 6.04
5 Patryk Kozieł 4.15   5.41    Poland 8.00 4.15 5.56 6.02 4.66
6 Wojciech Barciaga 3.47   5.53    Poland 6.32 4.93 5.35 7.72 3.47
7 Tomek Bogdanik 4.40   5.77    Poland 6.09 5.67 4.40 5.54 7.85
8 Szymon Malinowski 5.01   6.27    Poland 7.18 6.15 5.01 5.72 6.94
9 Wojciech Gonet 5.12   6.31    Poland 6.57 5.89 5.12 6.47 10.79
10 Bartłomiej Owczarek 5.81   6.36    Poland 7.66 5.90 5.81 7.34 5.83
11 Szymon Śliwiński 5.17   6.77    Poland 5.17 6.70 8.11 7.52 6.10
12 Kacper Stacha 3.50   7.16    Poland 3.50 6.96 11.43 7.91 6.60
13 Franciszek Fidos 5.54   7.36    Poland 8.97 7.32 5.54 6.72 8.03
14 Marcin Mroskowiak 5.28   7.44    Poland 7.79 7.00 7.54 5.28 8.57
15 Wojciech Wójcik 5.23   7.48    Poland 7.44 6.45 5.23 8.55 8.72
16 Mateusz Śliż 5.90   7.58    Poland 5.90 7.53 9.28 6.82 8.39
17 Maciej Lyer 6.17   7.58    Poland 8.84 7.10 6.17 6.79 10.83
18 Rafał Waryszak 4.89   7.63    Poland 9.08 6.57 4.89 10.45 7.23
19 Dominik Pasztetnik 4.98   7.70    Poland 4.98 7.23 9.77 10.98 6.10
20 Kamil Olesz 6.62   7.72    Poland 9.56 6.62 6.72 7.18 9.27
21 Bruno Kurdybowicz 4.48   7.79    Poland 9.36 7.77 6.24 DNF 4.48
22 Piotr Pojda 4.53   8.14    Poland 8.50 6.40 4.53 10.98 9.51
23 Michał Dusiński 6.98   8.22    Poland 9.61 8.41 6.98 7.82 8.43
24 Kamil Gawlik 5.82   8.26    Poland 7.91 9.36 7.52 5.82 9.37
25 Dominik Wojciechowski 7.08   8.28    Poland DNF 7.96 7.08 7.88 9.01
26 Maciej Pająk 5.79   8.29    Poland 7.89 8.23 DNF 5.79 8.76
27 Jakub Bonarski 6.41   8.39    Poland 13.11 6.41 9.99 7.31 7.86
28 Martyna Truszczyńska 8.37   8.74    Poland 8.64 8.37 13.13 9.16 8.41
29 Mateusz Fydrych 7.56   8.78    Poland 7.56 8.69 9.64 12.47 8.02
30 Jakub Dysarz 7.69   8.91    Poland 9.63 8.70 8.39 7.69 11.72
31 Patrik Rašman 7.74   8.97    Czech Republic 9.73 9.25 9.46 7.74 8.20
32 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.99   9.07    Poland 6.17 18.86 4.99 9.33 11.71
33 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 6.94   9.13    Ukraine 6.94 7.82 8.37 11.58 11.20
34 Tomáš Novotný 4.66   9.17    Czech Republic 4.66 9.63 7.37 12.14 10.52
35 Michał Halczuk 5.99   9.18    Poland 7.39 8.97 19.58 5.99 11.18
36 Radosław Drozdowicz 8.44   9.24    Poland 16.88 8.84 8.44 10.21 8.66
37 Mateusz Balawajder 6.37   9.41    Poland 10.57 11.44 10.87 6.80 6.37
38 Jakub Piątek 5.80   9.49    Poland 8.54 7.86 13.62 5.80 12.08
39 Kamil Pytel 8.60   9.70    Poland 9.67 8.60 9.85 9.58 10.26
40 Dawid Kuszneruk 6.47   9.81    Poland 7.61 12.14 DNF 9.69 6.47
41 Szymon Moroń 7.99   10.18    Poland 10.12 7.99 9.48 10.94 12.02
42 Kamil Stanisz 7.11   10.47    Poland 9.45 9.21 12.76 7.11 15.36
43 Marcel Całka 5.79   10.58    Poland 10.64 13.15 11.76 5.79 9.33
44 Paweł Kowol 8.31   10.67    Poland 13.74 8.31 10.53 12.26 9.22
45 Wiktor Pasternak 7.30   10.78    Poland 13.41 11.21 7.73 7.30 DNF
46 Dominik Czechowski 8.51   10.82    Poland 12.58 11.38 10.33 8.51 10.76
47 Damian Zapalski 7.13   11.01    Poland 13.05 34.09 9.66 7.13 10.33
48 Stanisław Witkowski 9.67   11.63    Poland 11.36 11.68 11.86 13.12 9.67
49 Marcin Potoczny 8.50   11.84    Poland 15.25 8.50 13.29 11.87 10.37
50 Artur Kristof 9.34   12.25    Poland 10.83 12.11 18.80 13.81 9.34
51 Wojciech Liszka 7.27   12.51    Poland 12.13 13.65 15.41 7.27 11.74
52 Łukasz Andrzejczyk 9.78   12.75    Poland 13.71 9.78 12.42 12.11 14.75
53 Krzysztof Bober 8.06   12.83    Poland 13.83 12.89 15.94 8.06 11.76
54 Mateusz Pękała 11.34   12.91    Poland 13.93 12.33 11.34 12.46 15.08
55 Sebastian Kieś 11.53   12.99    Poland 30.19 14.24 12.74 11.99 11.53
56 Kamil Pomietło 10.49   13.33    Poland 11.61 16.61 10.49 15.32 13.07
57 Adrian Reinert 12.70   13.49    Poland 12.70 12.71 13.49 DNF 14.27
58 Kacper Pamuła 11.25   14.64    Poland 13.98 11.25 16.21 15.95 14.00
59 Arkadiusz Uhlig 10.26   14.91    Poland 14.03 14.01 16.69 18.01 10.26
60 Miłosz Kuropka 10.08   14.93    Poland 11.42 17.37 17.95 10.08 16.00
61 Patryk Gawot 9.44   15.00    Poland 13.57 18.81 14.73 9.44 16.69
62 Marcin Zabiegaj 11.84   15.05    Poland 11.84 14.64 17.62 15.68 14.83
63 Angelika Gaweł 11.61   15.57    Poland 17.21 11.61 15.04 14.46 DNF
64 Błażej Cichy 9.74   15.82    Poland 14.58 16.39 30.92 16.50 9.74
65 Piotr Bienias 13.72   15.87    Poland 18.41 13.81 13.72 15.39 20.32
66 Damian Węgliński 13.54   16.34    Poland 14.84 14.69 19.50 13.54 22.33
67 Kamil Mieńko 8.45   16.64    Poland 23.35 14.35 8.45 21.60 13.96
68 Jarosław Wójcik 7.39   17.47    Poland 10.96 28.11 25.19 7.39 16.27
69 Bartłomiej Zięba 13.62   17.78    Poland 18.74 14.95 30.66 13.62 19.65
70 Bartosz Seweryn 11.29   18.27    Poland 16.93 11.29 15.91 DNF 21.97
71 Patryk Szopa 7.32   18.42    Poland 7.32 28.73 22.36 11.01 21.90
72 Kamil Gładysz 15.01      Poland 15.01 17.07
73 Mateusz Konarski 15.03      Poland DNF 15.03
74 Sonia Reinert 15.15      Poland 15.15 15.74
75 Adam Szpor 16.30      Poland 18.35 16.30
76 Piotr Trząski 16.65      Poland 25.64 16.65
77 Michał Marszałek 16.95      Poland 17.61 16.95
78 Jakub Guziel 17.73      Poland 17.73 19.62
79 Jan Jurkiewicz 18.28      Poland 18.28 25.73
80 Michał Mac 19.42      Poland 26.48 19.42
81 Błażej Morgała 19.91      Poland 24.29 19.91
82 Adrian Dudek 20.52      Poland 20.52 21.34
83 Karol Orszulik 20.67      Poland 20.67 DNS
84 Miłosz Wicher 20.85      Poland DNF 20.85
85 Bartosz Janecki 21.31      Poland 21.31 28.65
86 Bartosz Pawlik 21.54      Poland 24.90 21.54
87 Bartosz Jasiewicz 23.55      Poland 23.55 29.29
88 Mateusz Szwugier 23.68      Poland 24.31 23.68
89 Fabian Oleś 24.99      Poland 24.99 DNF
90 Mateusz Ruman 31.32      Poland 31.32 DNF
91 Bartłomiej Szczepanik 32.84      Poland 37.49 32.84
92 Aleksandra Mogiła 42.03      Poland 42.03 1:08.27
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.84   3.76    Poland 3.36 3.54 2.84 4.53 4.37
2 Jonatan Kłosko 3.69   4.50    Poland 3.69 5.18 5.62 4.02 4.30
3 Bartłomiej Sordyl 4.13   4.76    Poland 4.92 4.13 8.28 4.79 4.57
4 Miłosz Gdula 4.59   5.05    Poland 5.39 4.93 5.17 5.04 4.59
5 Wojciech Gonet 4.11   5.51    Poland 5.61 6.09 5.32 5.60 4.11
6 Wojciech Barciaga 3.47   5.57    Poland 3.68 7.50 3.47 5.54 14.68
7 Rafał Waryszak 3.67   5.58    Poland 3.67 7.22 4.59 17.40 4.93
8 Tomek Bogdanik 4.19   5.65    Poland 4.50 7.43 5.03 4.19 DNF
9 Patryk Kozieł 5.01   6.03    Poland 5.41 7.30 8.55 5.38 5.01
10 Wojciech Wójcik 4.57   6.07    Poland 4.57 6.68 10.46 6.64 4.88
11 Piotr Pojda 4.96   6.24    Poland 9.68 5.51 4.96 6.54 6.66
12 Szymon Malinowski 4.99   6.29    Poland 5.08 9.90 4.99 6.65 7.15
13 Szymon Śliwiński 5.44   6.44    Poland 5.44 9.19 5.53 6.53 7.25
14 Kamil Olesz 4.88   6.45    Poland 7.29 9.19 4.88 5.91 6.16
15 Michał Dusiński 5.22   6.76    Poland 5.22 5.39 9.10 8.03 6.85
16 Mateusz Śliż 5.57   7.05    Poland 5.57 8.33 6.66 6.16 21.79
17 Kacper Stacha 5.70   7.16    Poland 6.81 5.70 6.94 12.41 7.72
18 Jakub Bonarski 5.51   7.22    Poland 6.41 5.51 7.12 8.14 8.28
19 Dawid Kuszneruk 4.98   7.55    Poland 7.87 9.39 5.82 8.95 4.98
20 Franciszek Fidos 4.99   7.67    Poland 6.55 9.79 4.99 9.32 7.14
21 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.43   8.10    Poland 7.87 7.43 9.95 7.93 8.50
22 Dominik Wojciechowski 5.52   8.29    Poland 8.07 8.03 5.52 8.98 8.77
23 Bartłomiej Owczarek 6.41   8.31    Poland 8.25 9.79 59.97 6.41 6.89
24 Michał Halczuk 6.95   8.47    Poland 7.20 9.69 6.95 11.22 8.52
25 Maciej Lyer 5.43   8.48    Poland 9.92 8.22 5.43 10.39 7.30
26 Maciej Pająk 6.83   8.59    Poland 7.86 10.64 9.24 6.83 8.68
27 Kamil Gawlik 3.53   8.63    Poland 9.54 3.53 13.61 8.79 7.57
28 Patrik Rašman 7.23   8.65    Czech Republic 8.35 7.23 7.78 9.82 12.24
29 Bruno Kurdybowicz 7.06   8.66    Poland 9.64 8.01 7.06 8.34 33.69
30 Martyna Truszczyńska 8.13   8.69    Poland 10.55 8.13 9.18 8.71 8.18
31 Dominik Pasztetnik 5.29   9.18    Poland 11.94 7.32 8.29 5.29 12.63
32 Marcin Mroskowiak 6.20   9.51    Poland 9.95 10.10 28.93 6.20 8.49
33 Radosław Drozdowicz 7.73   9.79    Poland 9.20 10.78 12.62 7.73 9.39
34 Jakub Piątek 8.51   9.85    Poland DNF 8.51 9.18 9.49 10.87
35 Mateusz Balawajder 9.07   9.90    Poland 10.09 9.84 11.88 9.78 9.07
36 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 9.76   10.18    Ukraine 10.27 9.76 9.86 10.40 12.28
37 Mateusz Fydrych 9.85   10.51    Poland 10.23 13.00 11.30 9.85 10.00
38 Tomáš Novotný 7.69   11.38    Czech Republic 7.69 10.23 11.22 29.96 12.70
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 2.65   3.52    Poland 3.97 2.69 4.36 3.89 2.65
2 Łukasz Burliga 3.14   4.11    Poland 4.28 3.90 4.14 5.62 3.14
3 Wojciech Barciaga 2.40   4.42    Poland 2.40 8.84 4.07 4.98 4.21
4 Bartłomiej Sordyl 2.02   4.76    Poland 2.02 5.58 DNF 4.24 4.46
5 Tomek Bogdanik 3.76   5.36    Poland 3.76 6.00 4.90 5.41 5.77
6 Piotr Pojda 3.47   5.40    Poland 3.47 5.92 5.06 5.21 DNF
7 Patryk Kozieł 5.08   5.44    Poland DNF 6.05 5.20 5.08 5.08
8 Szymon Malinowski 4.99   6.01    Poland 5.78 7.49 4.99 6.25 6.01
9 Rafał Waryszak 5.09   6.53    Poland 7.43 5.09 5.69 9.94 6.48
10 Wojciech Gonet 5.40   6.70    Poland 6.72 6.42 5.40 7.66 6.95
11 Wojciech Wójcik 5.81   7.18    Poland 11.32 6.29 5.81 7.28 7.98
12 Miłosz Gdula 4.74   7.26    Poland 10.03 7.28 4.74 6.19 8.30
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 34.35   35.66    Poland 34.35 34.35 38.27
2 Wojciech Knott 36.81   45.23    Poland 36.81 47.70 51.19
3 Tomáš Novotný 47.23   53.29    Czech Republic 1:01.87 50.77 47.23
4 Artur Kristof 54.58   1:05.42    Poland 56.99 1:24.70 54.58
5 Mateusz Fydrych 1:05.25   1:14.61    Poland 1:05.25 1:17.69 1:20.89
6 Cezary Chełkowski 1:03.43   1:15.17    Poland 1:25.16 1:03.43 1:16.93
7 Rafał Waryszak 1:04.01   1:31.87    Poland 2:20.09 1:04.01 1:11.51
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:44.46   1:54.73    Poland 2:03.51 1:56.23 1:44.46
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:53.81   2:04.52    Poland 1:59.98 2:19.78 1:53.81
10 Jakub Bonarski 3:10.98   4:09.13    Poland 4:51.45 3:10.98 4:24.95
11 Tomek Bogdanik 2:56.53   DNF    Poland 2:56.53 4:43.03 DNF
12 Piotr Trząski 3:18.87   DNF    Poland 4:10.08 DNF 3:18.87
13 Mateusz Balawajder 4:39.47   DNF    Poland DNF 4:39.47 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F R2 F2 D2 R2 B R2 F2 U2 L2 U L B F D2 B L' B2 L D
A #2 U F2 D' U' R2 D L2 F2 D' F L' D' F2 L2 D B' D R' B L
A #3 L2 D2 L' D2 U2 L' F2 L' R2 D2 F L2 F2 L F2 L' U B U2
A #4 D' F2 L' F L2 F2 L' U' L2 B L2 B2 R' B2 D2 R' B2 R2 B2 D2 L
A #5 R' L' B R2 B2 R' F' D2 R' B2 U L2 B2 U2 B2 D R2 B2 D' R2
A Ex#1 L R2 F2 L D2 U2 L F2 D' F' U' F' L' R' B' F2 L R U2
A Ex#2 U L2 F2 R2 B2 U' L2 R2 U' L' D' F' R2 D' R2 U' R' D2 R2 B'
B #1 R' F2 D' F2 D2 F' L F2 B R L2 F2 U2 B2 U2 R2 F2 R B2
B #2 B2 U D L' D2 B2 D R U' F' L2 B2 L' B2 D2 B2 R2 B2 R
B #3 R B2 R D2 R' B2 L' R' D' F' U2 L B' R' U F L2 B L'
B #4 D2 U' R2 D2 U L F2 D2 L2 U' B2 U' B U F D' R
B #5 L2 F' B2 D B2 R' U B' R2 D' R' D2 F2 L F2 R2 L F2 B2
B Ex#1 U2 L2 B2 U2 B2 U L2 R2 F2 L' D' R' D2 F' L2 D B D2 U2 F2
B Ex#2 B2 D2 U2 B' L2 F U2 B U R' B2 D2 B R2 F L D' L'
C #1 U2 B2 D2 U' L2 D' L2 U' L U' R' U' B' L' B L' D2 U2
C #2 F L D R L' B' D2 B L F2 U R2 L2 B2 L2 D L2 F2 D B2
C #3 R2 U' F2 D' F D' F' L B2 D B' R2 L2 U' L2 U' R2 U2
C #4 R2 F' D2 F2 R2 D2 F U2 R2 B D L U2 R2 U2 B' L' U R' F
C #5 D2 B2 U' L' D2 R D' F L2 F B2 R2 D' B2 R2 D F2 B2 L2 U
C Ex#1 U2 F2 R U2 L2 R U' L B2 F D2 F2 R U' B' L R'
C Ex#2 F' R2 L D' F' U R2 F' U2 D' R2 B' L2 B U2 B2 U2 R2 F' U2
D #1 B2 D2 B' L2 F' U2 F' D2 F2 L' U B D B2 L' F' R' U L2 B2
D #2 B2 D2 R U2 R' B2 L2 R B D2 F' U2 F2 D2 R D' R D B2
D #3 B2 D U2 R2 U' R2 B2 D L2 B D R' U L' U2 F R2 F' R B'
D #4 U2 F2 D2 R' B2 R' D2 B2 U L F' R2 B2 R' B U' R F R2
D #5 D2 R2 B' L' B' U' B U2 B' U2 B2 L2 F2 L B2 R' B2 D2 L2
D Ex#1 B' U L B D R F U' R F U2 F' L2 B L2 B R2 U2 F D2
D Ex#2 R F' R U2 R' L' F' L' U L D' F2 L2 U2 D2 F' R2 F' B
E #1 R' D2 L2 F2 L' F2 R2 F2 D2 L2 F' R2 B D F U' R B D2 R
E #2 F2 D' R2 F2 D B2 D2 U B' R2 D' L' D' R2 B2 D R2 U F'
E #3 D2 R2 U2 F L2 F' U2 F2 U' B2 R' F' D R D' F L' R2 U2
E #4 U F' L B2 R2 F B D R' D L2 B2 U2 F' R2 B' U2 B D2 F'
E #5 D2 R2 D2 R2 F' R2 B' L2 B' U' L' D' U' B' R2 D B2 D L2 B
E Ex#1 B U2 F' D2 F L2 D2 U2 F R2 F2 L R U2 F L D' R2 B2
E Ex#2 F2 L U2 L' B' L B2 D F B' D2 R2 B2 D2 F' L2 B' L2 U2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L F' B R' L U' F' R2 B2 R F' D R2 F2 R2 F2 U2 F2 R2 D
A #2 L B2 F2 R' B2 L2 D2 L2 D U L R' F' L B2 D2 L2 B U2
A #3 D L2 D' B2 D2 R' L D' F R L' U B2 D' R2 B2 U2 B2 U'
A #4 L' U2 B2 L R2 D2 F2 R B2 F D R' U B' R' D' R2 B2 R' B
A #5 U' L2 B2 R D B' L' D' F' L2 U' F U2 F D2 F' B' L2
A Ex#1 D L2 F2 U' F2 D' B2 U2 F2 D' L2 B U2 L F' L2 R' U' R D2
A Ex#2 L2 F2 U' L2 U2 F2 L2 U' R2 D' L F L2 U L' R' D' B' D2 L2
B #1 L2 U2 L R' B2 D2 R' D' B' R B D2 U L' F2 L' F U2
B #2 F2 D2 B2 D F2 R2 U L2 U' B F D' F' L' U F' L' D' F2 R2
B #3 B U2 B2 R2 U2 B D2 R2 D2 U L D' U L B U' F2 L2 B' D
B #4 F2 R' F2 L' U2 L B2 D2 B U' L2 D' L2 R' F2 D2 U L' D
B #5 D L2 B2 L2 U B2 R2 U' R2 F2 R U F' U F2 L' B' R' D2 R2
B Ex#1 F2 R2 B2 D U2 L2 D' F2 D' U' L B' U' B' D F U L' U2 B2
B Ex#2 L' D' F D' L2 F' D F2 R F' B R2 L2 D2 R2 F' L2 F' U2 R2
C #1 D2 R U2 F2 R F2 D2 L R U2 R' D' B D2 L F' L2 D' U' L2 U2
C #2 R2 B2 U' B2 D F2 D2 B2 D' L F' R2 F2 R' F' D U2 F' L'
C #3 L2 B F' L2 B U2 F2 U2 F' R2 D' L2 R' B2 U2 F2 U' B2 F' R'
C #4 B D' B2 R2 U F B2 L' B' U' F U2 D2 L2 B2 U B2 D2 B2
C #5 F2 L' D2 F' R2 L2 F2 D2 R' D B' D' R2 F2 U F2 U2 L2 D'
C Ex#1 R2 F2 L2 D' L2 D2 B2 F D2 L U' B' F L' F' D' F D2 R'
C Ex#2 R U' B2 D' B' D R F B2 U' F2 L2 D2 F2 U2 F U2 R2 D2 B2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 F2 D2 U B2 R2 B2 F2 U' B2 L D2 B' U' L B L R F' R2
A #2 D B L U2 B2 R2 F D' L B R F2 R2 U2 L D2 R' B2 U2 D2
A #3 D B2 F2 D2 R2 B2 L2 B2 U' B D2 L D' L D' R' F' L R F
A #4 U' R2 U R2 U' L2 D' B2 D L2 F2 L' F U R' B F' U L' R2 B
A #5 F2 U' F2 D R2 B2 F2 U B' U2 R2 D2 R D' B2 D L B'
A Ex#1 B D R' D' R2 F U' L2 F' D B2 R2 D2 R2 U R2 U' L2 F2 U'
A Ex#2 L2 B U2 L2 U2 F D2 B' D' B U2 B' U' L B2 D' F' R F'
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' F' R U' R' U2 R2 U' R' U
A #2 R' U' R' U' F R' U2 F U2 R U'
A #3 R' U2 F R U2 R' F' U R2 U' F'
A #4 R F R U F U' F U' F R2 U'
A #5 U' F R2 U' R2 U2 R2 F' U' R2 U'
A Ex#1 U' R U' R U2 F' R2 F U' F U2
A Ex#2 F U' F2 R U R F' R' U R' U'
B #1 R U2 R2 U F R2 U' F' R2 U R
B #2 U' R' F2 R2 F' U' F U' R U R
B #3 U' R' U' F U2 R U' R' U' F U
B #4 U' R U R' F R2 U' R' U R2 U'
B #5 R2 U2 F' U2 R U' R' F U' R U
B Ex#1 F R2 U' R2 U' F2 R U R' F' U'
B Ex#2 R U2 R' U2 R' F U F2 U' R U'
C #1 U R' U2 F U' F2 R U2 R2 U2 R'
C #2 U2 R U2 F2 U2 F R U R' F R2
C #3 R' U R U' F U' R U2 R' F' R2
C #4 F' R' U R' F U2 R U' R U' R2
C #5 R' U2 F R F U' R U' R' F U
C Ex#1 R' U2 F R2 U2 R' U R' U' R F'
C Ex#2 U2 R' U R2 U' R' F2 U' R2 U2 R'
D #1 U R' F U2 R2 U2 F' R' U' R' F
D #2 R U' R2 F U F U2 R' U2 F R2
D #3 U2 R2 U2 F R U R' U F U R
D #4 R F' U R' F U' F U R2 F' R2
D #5 U2 R U2 R2 U' F R U' R2 F' R
D Ex#1 U R U2 F' U2 F' R' U R' U' R
D Ex#2 R U2 R2 U' F' U2 F U' F U2 R
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' F' U' R2 U R U R' F' R U
A #2 U' R' F R U2 R' U' F R F' U'
A #3 R U R' F2 U' R U R' U2 F' R
A #4 R' F U F' R U2 R U' R U' R'
A #5 U R' F R2 U' R' U2 R' F U' F2
A Ex#1 R' U' R U R U' F U' R' U2 R'
A Ex#2 U2 R F' R' U2 R' F' U2 F R U'
B #1 R' F' U' F' U2 F' U' R U' R' U
B #2 U R2 F U' R2 U R F' R' U R'
B #3 U' F' R U R' U' F R U' R' U2
B #4 R' U' F R' F R U' R U' R' U'
B #5 U R' U F R2 U2 F R U' R2 F
B Ex#1 R' F U' F U' R2 U' R' U' R' U'
B Ex#2 R U2 R' U R U R' F2 U' F' R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' U' R2 U2 R2 U' F' U F U2
A #2 R' F' U' F R2 U' R U2 R' U R
A #3 R2 U' F U' R2 U2 F' R' U R2 U'
A #4 U2 R' F U' R2 F' R' U2 R' U F
A #5 U R U2 R2 F U' F' U2 F U' F'
A Ex#1 U R U' R' U' R F' U' F2 U2 R
A Ex#2 U' R' U2 R2 U2 R2 U F R2 U' R2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U D R2 U' F2 R2 B2 D' R2 B D' R2 D2 B U2 F U' L' U2 Uw2 R Fw2 D' U2 L' Uw2 U2 F2 L2 Fw2 U L2 Fw L U2 Fw D' Fw2 Rw' Fw' Rw2 D' Fw R' B'
A #2 D' L2 D2 B2 R2 D B2 D F2 R' F2 D2 L2 F B' R D' F D Uw2 R' Fw2 B2 L' U2 D Fw2 U2 L2 Fw' Rw2 D' Fw' R' U F2 Rw Uw2 Fw2 D' Fw' U' Rw'
A #3 D L2 B2 U' F' D' L2 F L' D' L2 D' F2 B2 U' R2 D' F2 R2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 F' U2 D Rw2 D2 F D' Fw2 R2 L2 Rw' Uw2 B U' Rw' D2 R Fw' D' L2 B Rw'
A #4 R2 B2 L2 D B2 U' B2 U R2 U B' D' B' R L' U R' F2 R2 B' Uw2 F U2 Rw2 U Fw2 B' U2 F2 R2 Uw2 F U R Fw2 Rw D B' Uw2 Rw' Fw U F' Rw Uw B2
A #5 U2 D F2 D2 B2 D' L2 U' B2 F' D L2 B2 R' U D2 R' F R' Rw2 Uw2 D' R2 Fw2 B Rw2 F' D' Rw2 B' Uw2 R2 Rw B2 R F2 U Uw' F Uw Fw2 D2 Fw' Rw
A Ex#1 U' L D2 B2 U2 L B F' U' R' F2 U2 L2 F U2 D2 F R2 F Uw2 Rw2 L Uw2 D R' Uw2 D' L2 U' R' F2 D Fw' U2 B2 Uw B L Uw' L2 R' Fw'
A Ex#2 D' B R U' R L' F' U R2 U' L2 U2 F U2 L2 F2 B L2 B D2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 D' R Uw2 U' Rw2 L U2 B2 Uw2 R L2 B Uw2 L' U2 Rw' Fw D L2 Uw' U2 Fw2
B #1 D2 F U2 B2 F' D2 F U2 R2 U2 F' R' U2 B' R D' R U B2 F R' Uw2 R2 Fw2 D' B' Rw2 R2 F2 L2 Fw2 B U' Rw L D F' L2 Fw' Rw' Fw2 B Uw2 F U2
B #2 R F2 B2 R B2 D2 B2 R' U2 D2 F U2 L2 F U L R2 D2 R F Fw2 U' R' L2 D Fw2 R2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 D' Fw' U2 B2 L2 B U Fw2 Uw' Rw Uw D F R' Uw
B #3 F R2 U B' D L D2 B' U' R2 U2 F D2 B L2 D2 L2 F B U2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 R F2 U D L' Uw2 L' Uw2 B' Uw2 Fw' D' B U2 R U' Uw Fw' Rw2 Uw Rw2
B #4 B2 U' L' U2 R2 B L2 F' R' F' U2 F2 U2 F2 L' U2 F2 L R Fw2 R' Fw2 L' U2 Fw2 Uw2 D F2 D2 U Rw2 D' Fw' D L2 B' Rw2 Uw' Rw R2 Fw2 L U2
B #5 R2 D U2 L2 F2 D R2 B2 D2 R D' L2 D' B' U R D2 L U Uw2 R' F2 Uw2 L' Uw2 Fw2 R2 D2 B' Rw2 F2 Uw D L2 Uw B' F2 D' Fw' Uw B R2 Fw2 D
B Ex#1 D2 L2 B2 U F2 U2 F2 U R2 D' L D2 F D' F' U2 B' L' D' B2 Uw2 B' U R2 Fw2 U Rw2 L2 D' L2 U B' Rw' U' Rw2 B' Rw' B' U Uw Fw' U' Fw' B U2
B Ex#2 R2 D B L D F L' R' D' B U2 F' D2 F R2 B2 F2 U2 L2 Fw2 R2 D Rw2 L F2 Uw2 D' R' U' L' D' Fw' L Fw D B' Rw' U Fw' D2 L' B2 Rw2
C #1 F2 L2 B2 L2 U2 L2 B' L2 F' L' D2 B2 R U' L' U R2 F L2 F2 Fw2 U' Fw2 L' B2 D Rw2 Uw2 F2 R' U D2 L' Fw' L D' B2 D' Rw F Rw2 R' Fw2 Uw' R2
C #2 D' B' R U2 L2 B2 D' U2 B' R' D2 B2 R' D2 L' B2 L2 B2 U2 R2 Rw2 Fw2 B Rw2 Fw2 U2 L2 Uw2 L2 D Rw2 U2 L' D' U' B2 Rw Fw F Uw Fw2 R2 F2 Uw B
C #3 L2 D2 B2 R' U2 L B2 L2 D2 U2 F B2 U' L2 F' L' R2 U' R2 B Uw2 L B' D2 F' Uw2 Fw2 R2 B D2 L' B Uw F2 L Uw' U2 D' Rw' Uw2 U2 B' Uw' Rw2
C #4 L2 U2 F2 U2 B' D2 F D2 U2 F U' L B2 D' B' R F2 L' F D' L Rw2 F' D2 U' F Uw2 F' D' Rw2 Fw2 B' D2 F Rw' B R D' Uw Fw Uw F' Uw B2 Rw U'
C #5 L' B2 L F2 U2 R' B2 R' F2 L2 F' L' B D2 U' R2 F' U F2 D Uw2 Fw2 L' Uw2 D' F2 Rw2 F2 D L' Fw2 U2 Fw' R2 L2 U2 Fw2 Rw' Uw L2 U D2 Fw2 Uw'
C Ex#1 B U F' L' D2 B' D F2 L R D2 B2 D2 F' B2 R2 B D2 B' Rw2 F' D2 Fw2 R B' Rw2 B' D2 Rw2 L Fw2 Uw L D B L2 Uw2 Fw' U' D2 Fw' R B2 D'
C Ex#2 B2 D2 R2 D2 L' D2 U2 F2 D2 F2 L2 D' F' U' R' D F D L2 D2 L Rw2 B Uw2 L B2 D2 B R2 Uw2 B' D2 R2 Uw' B Rw2 Uw R2 U' F Rw' Fw B' U Rw B
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' D2 F2 U' R L' F2 D2 F' D' F2 L2 B2 L' D2 R F2 U2 B2 Uw2 B' Uw2 U2 Fw2 R' U2 F2 L Fw2 Uw U Rw2 L Fw2 B' D' Rw Uw' U2 Fw' Uw' F
A #2 L2 D R2 U' R2 L2 U' D F' D' B R2 U' L' U2 R' D' L2 F2 Uw2 B2 L' D2 Fw2 B2 R U Fw2 Uw2 L D' Fw B' U L B2 R' Rw B' Uw' R' D F2 Rw'
A #3 R2 D' F2 L2 B2 R' B D F U F R2 L2 U2 F R2 B' R2 F D2 B' Fw2 L2 U Rw2 F U' Fw2 B' Uw2 Rw2 U D2 Rw Fw2 Uw2 U Rw' Uw L2 Fw2 Rw' Fw U2 Rw' F'
A #4 B2 U2 F2 U L2 U' R2 U D2 L2 F2 L F' U2 D B D2 B L' B' L' Uw2 F Rw2 B2 D' F' Uw2 F U R2 D' F' Rw F2 B' D' L2 D2 Fw' Uw B2 L' R2 Fw2 Uw
A #5 D' R2 D' F2 U2 B2 U' R2 F2 R2 U B' F2 L F' D F U2 F' U B2 Uw2 B Uw2 R Uw2 Rw2 R2 F R B2 D2 R' Uw R' B U' D L2 Rw' B L2 Uw' Rw' Fw R
A Ex#1 U2 F R L U' B' D' B L' U B R' D2 R' U2 F2 L2 F2 U2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 U Rw2 R' U F2 R' Uw2 D2 R' D2 B2 Fw D2 F2 U' F2 Rw Uw' D B2 Uw' Fw B'
A Ex#2 D2 R U2 F2 R' U2 R U2 F2 L2 B2 F' D F2 R U B' L' R F D' Rw2 B Uw2 L' Fw2 F R2 B2 Rw2 L' R' F Uw Fw2 F' B R' U Fw Uw2 L2 R Fw' Uw' Fw
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R Lw Fw' Bw' Lw F Bw' L2 Dw2 Lw2 Fw2 Uw Rw2 Dw2 D Fw2 U2 Lw2 Fw2 Lw2 Uw B2 L' Fw2 R F' Fw2 Dw2 Bw' Lw L2 U2 Uw' Rw R' L2 F2 Lw F2 Fw Dw' B' F2 Uw2 F2 Uw Bw R' Fw' Rw' Lw Uw2 F2 Lw' F2 U2 Dw2 Fw Bw' Dw
A #2 U' B' Uw' Bw' Dw' Rw R' U2 Uw2 F' Fw Rw' Fw2 Rw R' Dw2 R2 F2 Uw2 Fw' U' R D F2 L' R' U2 Bw2 U' Lw Rw Fw' U Lw2 Uw U2 Fw' U R2 B' R' Lw2 Uw U L' Uw2 Fw' Uw Lw' D Lw Rw2 Uw' B' Uw' Bw' Rw2 Dw2 Bw2 Rw'
A #3 F2 Rw Dw D' Uw' U Lw' D' Bw2 Fw2 Rw D' Fw' F U Lw' L' B Dw D2 L' Lw' Rw' Bw2 Rw2 Fw2 Bw' Dw2 D Rw2 F2 Bw U2 Rw D' B D' L2 Lw2 F2 L Lw R D Fw' L U D2 L Lw F2 Lw' Dw F2 Uw' Fw Rw' D2 U2 Fw'
A #4 Dw R2 L' Bw Fw2 L2 Uw2 Lw2 Fw Dw U2 F Rw2 D Rw' R2 Dw2 D2 R Fw2 Uw' L Dw2 Uw2 U' D' Rw2 Bw F R' L2 Rw Lw' U Fw F2 Rw F U Lw L' B F Dw' F2 Lw Fw U' D Bw Dw' Lw2 Uw' Dw2 U2 Rw' R' Fw F D2
A #5 L Fw Bw' Rw D2 Rw2 L' Fw R2 Fw2 Lw' Bw2 R Dw D' Fw2 U' D2 Fw Uw F2 Uw2 Lw' D' R L' Uw' Bw' Uw' Dw2 Fw2 Dw' F' Fw' D R' B2 L2 R2 Dw2 Uw2 D2 B' D2 R' U2 Uw2 Dw' D Bw2 U2 B' F Lw D2 Fw Lw2 D' L2 Fw'
A Ex#1 Uw2 D2 Bw2 L' U R Uw2 U2 L Bw F' B' R L2 Fw L2 Uw2 Fw' Lw B Rw' Fw L' D' R Bw Dw Lw2 Dw2 L2 Fw' U' Bw' Uw F2 Fw L' Dw2 Lw R' D U Dw2 Lw' Fw' U2 Bw2 Dw2 D' Rw B2 Dw2 Fw' Uw' D2 Bw F Dw2 Uw B
A Ex#2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw L' B Fw R' F' Rw2 R B2 F' Rw L Uw2 U' L' Fw' L2 Uw2 Bw U2 B R Fw2 Uw D2 Bw Dw U' R B2 Dw2 B R Bw' D2 B Fw2 L B R2 U' Rw R' Uw' R' Uw' R2 B' Rw' R2 D Bw U Bw' F' D2 Fw Bw
B #1 L2 Lw F' Bw' B' Lw2 Rw Uw L' F2 U' Dw2 B2 D' Fw D' Lw U Dw' Rw2 D Dw F Rw' Dw' F2 Fw D R Fw' D U2 L' Uw Rw Fw2 D R' B' Rw2 F' Lw2 F2 D' U F' R L' F Dw' Fw' Lw' Bw2 Uw' Dw2 U' Lw R2 L Bw2
B #2 F Dw2 Lw Rw' B' R2 Rw U Bw' B Lw2 Dw F2 Dw' Fw' Dw' Fw' Dw2 Uw Fw' Dw Uw2 Rw2 R' Uw' B' R2 Dw B' Uw Fw F' Rw Fw' Uw' B2 U2 B Lw2 U L Lw U' Fw' R Rw L' Uw' L' Uw L2 B' F' Fw Bw Lw' Dw Fw' B2 F
B #3 Lw2 R2 Bw' B R L' D Lw2 Uw' Fw U2 D B Uw2 Lw' R' L' Bw2 R2 Bw2 Fw2 R B' D Uw2 Rw2 U' F' Fw' U' B2 Fw2 U Lw2 R' Uw Rw R D2 U2 Bw Rw2 U Uw' Dw2 L B D' Lw2 R2 L' B Lw Fw2 R' Uw' Dw2 Rw' D U'
B #4 L2 R Dw2 F' U F' Dw2 U' Lw2 Rw2 Dw2 U2 L' Bw' Rw' Bw' Uw D R' B2 Fw2 F Rw D2 Uw Dw2 L' Rw' Fw R' Lw2 B2 R2 D' U2 Rw' R D2 Uw2 B2 Bw' Uw' Bw D2 Fw F Bw L' Lw' Rw Bw B Uw R' Rw2 Fw' B2 Lw B' U2
B #5 Rw2 Dw2 Bw B' L' Bw2 Dw' U2 F U' Uw' B' U2 Bw' U L' Fw B L Lw2 Uw Lw B Rw2 Dw F' U Rw Dw' L B2 R' B Uw' Fw2 U' Bw' L' F R Fw2 Lw' U2 D2 L' Rw R' Fw' L Bw' Dw Bw U' Dw R' Fw' Rw' U Fw U
B Ex#1 L2 Rw U Fw R Dw2 F' D F B' Uw' Rw' Dw' D2 Bw2 R' U' Fw2 L Bw2 U2 L2 R Uw' Lw' L' B' L2 Uw2 Fw Bw B2 D2 F2 U B' R' Uw' Dw' Lw' L' Uw Lw2 Dw' B L2 U2 Lw Uw2 Lw' D2 F B2 Fw L2 U Uw Dw' B F
B Ex#2 R' L2 Bw2 Lw2 D2 R' U Bw2 Uw2 B2 R2 Dw' B' F L' Lw' Fw' Lw2 L2 B2 U' D F' D' R' D' Uw' Bw R D' Lw' R Fw Uw' Lw' Bw' Lw Dw2 Bw2 Rw' U Fw' U B2 L R U' L R B D F2 L R' Dw2 R2 L' Dw2 B' F
C #1 Bw L' Fw2 Lw' B' Fw' F' U R Uw D L' Bw L' Dw F L' R2 Bw2 Rw Uw' Dw' Fw Dw2 Bw2 Rw2 Dw Rw' F' B' Uw2 R F2 Lw Fw2 R' Rw L' Dw2 Bw2 Lw' F Dw L Dw' L' Fw Bw2 Rw' F Uw2 Rw2 D Lw' Rw' Fw' Lw2 R' L' B'
C #2 D2 Bw' F2 L F' Dw2 Lw Fw' Uw2 Bw2 Dw Lw2 Fw U Bw2 U2 B' R' Rw D2 Bw' Lw D Lw2 D2 Fw B2 F' Lw2 L' D Dw' Bw F Uw Bw' Lw2 Fw U Uw' Rw2 R' B2 Rw Dw' R2 L Rw Dw' D' Rw2 L2 D2 Rw B2 Bw' L' Fw2 L' B
C #3 Rw2 Dw R Bw Uw R' Dw' Fw' U2 F Fw2 L' Bw Rw2 Uw F Lw2 Bw L Fw2 R F' U Fw Uw2 Lw' Fw2 F' L' B2 L' Rw D2 Uw' Fw Lw2 U2 Dw2 Lw' R2 D2 L2 D2 Lw L' U Rw B2 L2 B' Dw' B' Uw R2 U2 Fw R2 Bw Rw L
C #4 Uw2 Fw2 R2 Lw Bw2 B2 Fw' Dw' F B2 Rw2 Uw D Lw2 Fw' Rw2 F2 R B' Fw2 F' Dw' Uw B' F2 Dw2 F' L F' L D2 L' Fw Uw2 Bw' D2 R D2 L Fw' R' Fw Lw Bw' Fw2 F L' Bw U B R2 L' Rw Bw L R2 D2 F' Dw' B
C #5 U B Fw2 L2 Uw Dw R Fw2 L' R' F' L' D2 Lw2 F' L2 Lw2 D Lw' F Uw' F U R' D2 Fw Rw' Uw D Fw2 D Rw' U' R Bw' Lw' Uw' Rw B' L2 D U2 R L Uw2 F Fw' Uw2 Fw2 Dw2 U2 R Uw Lw' R Fw2 U2 Lw U B2
C Ex#1 F' R' L Rw' D2 R' D Fw2 D2 Rw' F Uw U2 R U' D' Bw' Rw2 L Lw' Uw D2 F' Lw2 D' Uw2 F' Bw' B Lw2 Uw' Lw Dw2 L F Dw' U' L2 Uw2 D2 Fw Uw' Fw2 Rw2 L' Bw' Lw2 Bw' L F2 L2 Dw U R' Fw' Dw2 R F2 Bw Uw
C Ex#2 L Dw' R L Dw Uw' Fw' L2 Rw2 Lw R' Dw' Bw2 Rw Fw R' Rw2 F' Dw Lw2 Fw' D L2 D' U2 Lw' R L2 Fw2 F' B Lw2 Fw' F' Lw L2 Fw' U' Lw2 Uw D Rw' D2 Lw2 Uw D2 R2 Dw Lw' U R' L' Dw2 Uw' F' Lw2 L Dw Rw' U'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' 3Fw D' R' Dw Bw2 Lw' 3Fw B2 U Fw2 Uw Bw 3Uw2 Fw' 3Rw' L' D2 3Rw2 B 3Uw' Bw L2 U2 3Fw' U2 B' D' B2 D U Dw2 Bw2 B2 U Uw F2 3Fw2 U Bw2 Lw2 Fw2 L Dw2 L' Fw' L' B Dw2 Rw Dw' Uw' 3Fw Dw Fw2 D2 R Lw2 3Rw Bw2 3Fw B2 U2 Lw2 Bw L' B2 F2 Dw' Bw' Uw Lw Rw' 3Uw D Bw' L2 B' Bw R'
A #2 Dw' U' Rw F Dw2 B2 D2 Bw2 U2 3Rw' Fw U Lw' F' D2 3Uw2 B2 U2 3Uw Dw' Fw' B' Bw2 U' B' Uw' B' Lw Dw' Fw U' 3Fw' Fw' Dw2 Lw2 R L 3Fw Fw2 Lw Fw 3Rw R U2 Uw Lw' Bw2 Dw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 B Fw2 Rw' U' Fw2 3Rw' 3Uw' Dw Lw 3Fw Bw Fw' B2 Uw L Bw2 F2 U Dw2 D' Lw2 B Uw2 3Fw' Rw2 Fw' F' Dw2 Lw2 3Rw2
A #3 R2 Uw' 3Uw B Fw2 Lw 3Rw' L' Dw2 R' Lw' Dw Rw2 Uw' B2 L' Fw L U D 3Rw' U' L Rw' Fw 3Rw2 Rw2 Fw' Lw' 3Fw Uw 3Uw U' R2 3Uw' Rw 3Uw2 3Rw2 L' 3Fw Lw 3Rw B2 Rw U' 3Uw 3Fw' D2 Lw2 Dw' L2 B' D' R' Dw L2 3Fw2 3Uw' Lw Rw2 Fw2 3Rw B L' B D' 3Uw' Lw 3Uw' L' D' Fw2 B2 R2 3Fw2 3Rw' F R Bw F
A Ex#1 Fw2 L 3Uw' 3Fw2 Fw' F Uw' R' B Bw' L2 3Uw' Uw D2 Fw' D2 Dw2 Lw' U D' 3Uw Uw2 F' 3Fw Dw' Uw' R' U B2 Rw2 U2 L2 3Fw Lw2 3Uw F' Rw2 Dw' Fw Lw2 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Rw Dw2 L' Rw 3Rw2 B' D' B 3Rw2 Uw2 Rw Dw2 Fw' B Dw' F' U2 Fw' 3Uw' Fw2 Rw2 3Fw2 Lw' F Dw2 Bw' F2 Rw' R' B2 Rw' 3Uw Lw' Uw U2 Dw R Dw2
A Ex#2 Fw2 Dw' U Rw' U2 Lw Fw2 Dw2 Bw2 U Fw 3Rw F 3Fw D Rw 3Uw Fw' Bw L2 3Uw L' 3Fw2 D2 3Fw B 3Rw 3Uw D2 U2 Rw' U' 3Fw2 Fw2 Bw' 3Rw D' Fw2 B' Dw Bw 3Rw D' Bw2 Dw' Bw' B 3Rw' 3Uw Uw Bw' R2 F 3Fw R Dw' 3Fw2 D Uw2 Rw2 L' Uw' F2 Uw' Lw B' 3Fw2 3Rw' Fw2 F' U2 Rw' Dw L2 Rw Dw2 D2 R' 3Uw2 D2
B #1 D2 3Uw Dw2 3Rw' Fw' 3Uw2 Uw2 Bw' L' Fw 3Fw' Bw2 R' Fw2 Rw F L' Uw' B' Rw Bw Lw2 3Uw Uw2 Lw2 3Uw' 3Fw L F Lw' B U2 Fw B' Dw2 3Rw' Lw2 Dw2 Fw2 3Rw Uw2 Rw2 3Uw2 Rw' 3Fw Uw L' Lw2 Fw2 Rw2 R2 U F2 Lw B2 3Rw2 Bw2 Dw2 3Uw Bw Fw' 3Uw2 Dw2 B2 Lw F2 Uw2 D Bw' D' R' Bw2 Lw U2 3Rw U Rw Uw Rw F'
B #2 F' Uw' B Bw Lw' Dw' 3Uw2 Bw Dw' 3Fw Fw 3Uw' 3Rw2 D' 3Uw' 3Fw Lw2 Uw' Lw' F U' Dw Fw2 B' 3Uw F' Lw 3Uw' L2 B U R' U' D' L' F2 Lw F' U2 R' F2 D2 Lw' F D F' B' Dw' Rw B Rw Fw Dw B' Uw2 Lw2 F2 R2 Fw' L2 Rw D' Rw2 3Rw 3Uw Bw' 3Uw' 3Fw' F 3Uw2 D2 Lw 3Fw Bw R2 Uw2 3Rw' Uw2 3Fw2 3Rw2
B #3 Dw Uw2 Rw Dw2 3Fw' B U 3Uw2 3Rw' B' Rw' 3Rw Fw2 U Lw2 D' Fw2 Lw' 3Rw D' Fw' Uw2 U' F' B2 3Rw2 Fw Rw' Bw L2 Uw' D Bw D2 3Fw2 D Bw2 3Uw' F2 3Rw D' 3Uw' B2 Lw Uw' Bw' L Lw2 3Rw2 3Uw' Fw2 D' R' F2 Lw U' 3Rw2 Uw Dw D L' Dw' R2 Dw B 3Uw' Dw2 D2 Bw2 D L' Dw2 B2 Uw' U D R2 3Uw2 Uw' D'
B Ex#1 Bw 3Fw U2 F Fw' Bw Dw' Uw' F Dw D Bw2 U' Uw2 3Rw Dw Uw' U Fw2 Dw2 Rw' 3Uw2 Dw' Rw2 3Fw' B F L' Bw2 F2 Lw2 Dw2 U2 Fw' B 3Uw' F L Bw' Rw' U 3Uw' Fw2 Bw U2 L' F' U2 R D Dw2 Lw2 3Rw' Uw' Fw2 B D' F2 Rw' D Lw2 Rw2 D' 3Rw2 Bw D' L' B 3Rw' 3Uw Bw' Uw F Uw' U2 D' B U R2 3Rw'
B Ex#2 B' R2 F D2 L U Dw' Fw2 Bw2 U2 3Rw' 3Uw2 Uw2 Rw' L 3Rw Lw2 Bw' Dw2 R Bw' R' 3Uw2 F' Bw Lw' L2 Uw Fw2 3Uw2 F' L2 U' Bw' Uw D Dw U' Rw2 Lw Bw2 Fw2 D' Uw Rw2 B F2 Fw Rw2 U2 Fw' 3Fw Uw' B2 Uw2 3Fw' R2 3Fw' F2 R2 Dw2 D2 3Uw' U' Lw U2 Lw L2 B2 F2 Fw 3Uw' Fw' Uw F' D 3Rw Fw2 L Uw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 Lw Dw2 3Bw' B' 3Rw' 3Uw2 Rw' Bw 3Dw' 3Lw 3Bw F' 3Rw2 Rw' 3Dw2 L Lw' 3Lw2 D 3Dw2 3Rw2 Fw 3Rw2 U2 D2 3Uw2 3Rw 3Bw' D' Uw 3Lw' Bw2 Fw2 3Dw Lw' 3Fw' Bw 3Rw2 Rw' 3Bw2 Uw' Lw' Uw' B2 R2 L2 B 3Fw Fw 3Uw2 Lw 3Uw R Lw2 L' U 3Lw2 Bw2 U2 Dw2 Lw 3Dw' R' Fw Dw2 R' Dw U2 B' Fw' 3Bw' L' Fw F' 3Rw2 Fw L' Dw2 L2 R2 3Rw Uw Lw2 3Bw Lw2 Rw2 3Uw' L2 U 3Lw B2 Lw' Fw2 Dw 3Dw 3Uw2 Lw 3Lw2 L2
A #2 D' Lw B2 Dw2 3Lw' 3Rw' U2 Uw' R' L2 3Lw' 3Dw U Fw Rw R' F2 3Uw2 D2 3Dw Bw' D2 B 3Rw L2 D' U F2 Rw' Fw B 3Dw2 B2 Dw' D' 3Rw' R' 3Fw L' 3Fw Lw' 3Bw' B Uw' U' D2 R2 Uw2 3Fw2 R 3Fw 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Lw 3Bw2 3Uw 3Rw2 3Lw' B' 3Rw2 3Dw D2 3Rw Uw Rw' 3Lw' 3Uw2 Bw' 3Fw2 3Dw 3Uw' R' U2 F Lw2 Fw2 D' F Dw B' Lw2 3Bw L2 Dw Fw2 Uw2 L' Dw' Uw B2 3Lw2 U2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 Lw U2 Rw 3Lw' 3Bw2
A #3 R2 B Dw 3Uw2 3Fw D2 Fw2 Bw2 Lw' 3Bw2 3Fw2 Lw' 3Uw' D2 Lw 3Bw' 3Fw2 L' Bw2 3Fw 3Bw2 D2 3Bw2 Bw Rw2 Fw B2 3Bw Bw 3Uw' 3Bw2 Bw Fw 3Lw' R B' 3Dw D' R' 3Lw 3Bw Dw' R2 Bw F2 3Lw Dw2 L' Rw' R 3Dw B' 3Lw2 U' 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Rw B2 3Bw' Bw' 3Rw2 Rw Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 3Bw 3Uw F' Lw 3Uw' U L' 3Dw2 U2 3Bw Bw U' L 3Lw2 F2 D L2 Lw B2 Bw' 3Lw Dw' D' Lw2 3Lw D' Bw' U' Fw2 3Bw Bw2 B' R' 3Dw2 3Rw'
A Ex#1 Bw B' Uw 3Rw U L Lw D Rw2 3Uw' U' B Rw' R' Dw 3Uw Rw' B 3Fw R Lw2 3Rw2 Rw' 3Dw 3Lw 3Rw Rw Dw F R' Fw' 3Lw 3Rw 3Bw Bw' Fw U2 L2 3Dw' Lw U2 Rw R' Fw' 3Bw Rw 3Rw D2 Fw 3Dw 3Lw2 3Uw F' 3Fw' B 3Dw' 3Lw' Dw' D' 3Fw2 3Dw' Bw 3Lw' 3Fw' Fw 3Rw' Fw Bw2 3Bw2 3Lw2 3Rw' D2 Fw' Bw 3Rw' Lw 3Fw 3Rw 3Uw2 3Lw' B' Rw2 Bw Uw2 3Rw' 3Dw' B Bw' L F' L Uw2 Rw 3Dw' Lw Fw2 3Fw Dw' 3Bw2 3Uw
A Ex#2 L' 3Bw2 D Fw' 3Bw2 R U D' 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Dw2 Rw 3Bw2 3Dw2 Uw' Fw' 3Dw 3Rw Uw2 3Lw' 3Dw' Rw2 Uw2 Dw 3Rw Lw2 Uw2 Bw Uw' D Rw 3Fw2 R Lw' 3Bw 3Dw R 3Fw' Lw2 B D' F2 Uw2 Lw2 3Dw 3Uw' Bw2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 3Uw' 3Lw' U' Lw Fw2 3Rw U2 3Uw B2 3Uw2 D' F Lw' Rw2 3Lw' 3Fw B L2 F' Rw D' 3Uw Uw' Fw2 Uw 3Lw2 3Fw' Lw2 3Bw' 3Rw Bw 3Uw Bw2 3Bw2 Dw L Fw' Lw U Uw' B U' L2 Fw 3Rw' 3Bw' Lw L2 3Bw2 3Lw
B #1 L' B' U' Bw 3Dw' 3Bw Rw 3Fw2 3Uw R2 3Uw' F 3Dw2 U' Uw2 3Fw' Fw Bw Dw2 Bw' U Fw' R' Bw2 3Dw2 R2 Dw2 L2 Uw' 3Lw2 D' 3Bw 3Dw R B' Bw2 Lw2 U2 R2 3Fw 3Rw2 L Fw' Bw R2 Uw 3Lw 3Dw 3Bw2 B2 R L' U L 3Rw2 Dw' B2 L2 3Dw U Fw' 3Rw L2 B 3Fw U Lw' 3Bw' R2 3Uw' U2 Lw' 3Lw' R' 3Uw' 3Fw2 Uw' Rw2 Bw 3Bw 3Uw' 3Fw2 Uw' Dw 3Uw R F 3Rw 3Lw' Rw2 U2 Fw2 Bw2 R D' 3Bw Bw' 3Lw 3Dw2 B2
B #2 B 3Bw2 L' Dw2 L' 3Fw 3Dw' 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Bw' Rw2 Dw' Lw 3Uw Dw' L' Uw D L2 R Rw' 3Uw' R2 F' Lw F2 Lw' R2 U F Rw2 Dw D 3Dw2 3Fw2 U Fw2 Dw' F 3Uw' Uw Fw2 L 3Lw' Lw Rw2 F2 Dw' Uw Bw' Fw2 R B' 3Lw' U Bw' B' 3Dw Dw Bw' 3Fw' Dw 3Uw2 F2 L2 3Fw 3Lw D' Lw' D Bw' Dw2 Rw B' 3Fw2 3Bw' Rw Dw Rw2 Lw' F' R 3Uw' 3Lw2 F B 3Rw' 3Fw2 Dw' D2 U2 3Bw' Dw2 Rw' Fw L 3Dw' B' Rw2 3Uw2
B #3 D2 B' 3Uw 3Bw2 F Bw D B' 3Lw Rw L2 U' D2 3Dw B' Bw Lw B' R' Dw' R2 3Dw' Dw R2 3Rw2 U' 3Lw2 3Fw U' 3Rw' B2 3Rw R Bw' 3Dw' Dw2 3Bw' 3Dw' 3Bw' 3Dw' B' L2 Fw' L' Uw2 3Dw2 3Fw 3Rw L2 Fw 3Dw 3Uw' 3Fw2 Rw D 3Lw 3Uw2 L2 Bw' 3Bw' F2 3Lw2 B Lw2 Dw' Bw2 Uw' D' L 3Bw2 U2 L 3Fw2 3Lw' L 3Bw' 3Dw Bw Lw 3Fw2 Rw2 Lw2 Dw Bw2 Lw D' 3Dw 3Bw2 3Fw Fw2 Lw' Bw' 3Bw2 F' 3Uw 3Rw Dw' B' Uw' Bw
B Ex#1 3Lw2 3Rw2 Dw2 3Lw2 3Fw' 3Dw 3Bw2 3Rw Fw' R Uw Bw2 L2 U' Lw2 L2 3Fw' Dw2 3Bw2 3Uw B' 3Uw' 3Bw2 D' Dw2 Fw2 3Bw2 R' 3Bw 3Fw' 3Uw' Uw Fw Uw 3Lw 3Uw2 3Rw2 Uw2 L2 3Fw2 Bw' 3Rw L D' Dw2 U2 Fw2 Bw' 3Uw D Rw2 U 3Bw' 3Rw2 Lw' Bw2 R 3Dw2 3Uw Lw 3Fw2 U 3Lw2 Uw' F2 Lw D 3Bw' F2 L2 F' L' 3Bw' Lw2 3Uw U2 Uw' 3Bw 3Dw Fw2 B' 3Bw F' 3Uw' U2 3Lw2 Fw2 3Bw' B' Bw U Lw' 3Bw2 Fw Bw 3Lw' Lw' Dw' Lw Fw2
B Ex#2 3Dw L2 3Rw2 3Dw' Rw' 3Dw U Bw F Lw' B Lw' R' B Uw 3Bw' F B Fw2 U2 Uw' L2 3Lw' Dw2 3Lw B2 Fw2 U Lw 3Lw2 U2 3Bw' Uw 3Lw' Rw2 Fw' Rw' R' 3Lw 3Bw Rw' Dw' 3Uw D2 3Dw F2 Dw Rw B' 3Dw2 Dw2 Rw' Lw F R L2 B2 D2 Lw Bw' 3Bw2 F 3Rw 3Lw2 3Fw' Bw' L' 3Uw2 L Bw2 3Fw2 U' F2 3Uw Uw' B' Uw 3Dw Lw' Rw 3Uw' U 3Bw' Uw Fw' R U2 3Dw R' D Fw2 3Fw Rw2 3Rw' 3Bw U Dw 3Lw2 3Fw' Bw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L U2 L U2 F2 L2 B2 U2 R B U L U R F' D2 F2 D2 B Rw Uw2
A #2 U' L2 R2 D L2 D L2 D2 L2 B2 F R D' B' R2 D2 F U' F D' Rw
A #3 U2 L2 F2 R2 F2 U' F2 U B2 R2 D' R B2 D' R D' B' R2 F D R' Fw Uw
A Ex#1 R2 B2 R2 D U2 F2 D' U2 R' F' U L' B R F R2 U2 B D Fw' Uw'
A Ex#2 D2 L2 U2 B D2 B' F2 U2 B' D2 R' D' B2 U F L2 R' F R' D R' Fw'
B #1 L2 U' F2 R2 B2 F2 D2 F2 L' B' L' U' B' R U2 B2 U B' D' R2 Fw' Uw2
B #2 B2 F2 U' B2 U B2 F2 R U L R F R B' D2 L2 R B2 R' Fw Uw
B #3 L2 U B2 D2 B2 U2 L2 B2 U2 R D2 F R U' F' U' B D U' B2 Rw Uw'
B Ex#1 B U2 F' L2 B2 U2 R2 D2 B' R2 U L2 F2 U2 F D L' F2 L' B' Rw2 Uw'
B Ex#2 D2 L2 F U2 B2 R2 F L2 R B2 F L2 R' B2 F L' D L2 B2 Rw Uw2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' F' R' D2 F' U R F' D2 F' D B2 U R2 F2 R2 D' B2 U2 F2
A #2 R2 B2 U2 F2 R2 B R' U B2 R' D' R2 U2 F' U2 F2 R2 B D2
A #3 F2 D U' L2 D2 B2 L2 U' B2 R U B D' R2 D2 R F' L R D'
A #4 U' L2 D' L2 U R2 U' B2 R2 D F D2 U' F2 D' L' U2 R' F D'
A #5 U' L2 B' U D2 R2 D' R2 F' R' L2 U' L2 D' F2 L2 D' F2 D2 L2
A Ex#1 F' R2 U2 B' R2 B' F2 D2 B2 D2 R D' U2 F' L U' F R2 U' B'
A Ex#2 D U L2 D' B2 F2 U' B2 D' L2 B2 L' U2 B D2 B U F2 R B'
B #1 B F D2 R2 D2 U2 B' U2 L B' D2 R2 D' F2 D' L2 D' F' R2
B #2 D L2 D2 R2 L' D F2 U F' D2 R B U2 B' D2 R2 B U2 F L2
B #3 F' D2 L2 F' R2 B' R2 F' U B U' F R U' R D' F U2 R'
B #4 R2 B2 U' F2 D R2 D2 L' B2 D' B2 D2 R' B' F' D R2 U F'
B #5 B' L2 F U2 F' D2 B' U' R2 B' R2 D2 F R U' B2 U
B Ex#1 U R2 D' F2 U L2 D' F2 D' F R2 D' R' D2 B' U' R' B2 D2 L'
B Ex#2 F R2 U2 F' U2 L2 R2 B U2 B U' L' B2 U F D' L' R B' D'
C #1 R2 D2 L B2 R2 F2 U2 L' D2 U2 B' L' U2 R U' B' D F2 R2
C #2 F U' R D2 L' F' R L B' R U2 L2 D F2 U B2 D R2 D2
C #3 U2 F' D' R' B' U2 F B L D2 F U' R2 U L2 B2 U D
C #4 D2 L B L F L2 D F L F B2 D2 F2 D F2 B2 R2 B2 D'
C #5 U2 B2 U2 B' L2 F L' B2 U F D2 B' U2 R' B' R D'
C Ex#1 R' U2 L D' R' U' D F L D' F2 D2 L2 U2 F U2 B L2 U2 B2
C Ex#2 B2 L2 D U B2 R2 B2 D F L B' L D2 L R' F D2 F2 L' U'
D #1 L2 D R F L' F' D' F R' F' R' D' L2 D' L2 D2 F2 U F2
D #2 R' L2 B R U2 L F2 R D' F2 U L2 B R2 L2 B R2 B2 R2 U2
D #3 U2 F2 L' F' D2 B U B2 R L' F2 R2 F R2 D2 F R2 B' U2 B
D #4 U' L2 F2 D2 L2 R2 D' L2 R U2 R B' D2 B2 D R2 B2 F L'
D #5 L2 B' D F2 U2 L' F L B' D R2 U2 F2 L' D2 F2 L' F2 R2 B2
D Ex#1 L2 D2 R' D2 B2 U2 F2 L' F D' L2 R' U' B' U B D2 L' U2
D Ex#2 B2 R2 B2 R' F2 L D2 B2 R2 U R2 B D2 L' D' F D' F2 D L
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' L2 U2 R2 F2 R2 B L2 R F D2 L R2 U' B D B' D' L2
A #2 F2 U D' R B U' F R2 U' R' D' B2 L' U2 D2 L' F2 L F2 R
A #3 F R2 U2 L2 F' L2 D2 B' R2 F2 D F' D R D U' F2 R U2
A #4 F R U2 F D2 B R' B' D B2 L2 F B2 R2 U2 F2 L2 D2 R2
A #5 F2 R2 D' L2 U' L2 R2 U2 R B2 D2 F2 L' B R2 F' U L' R
A Ex#1 B R2 B' L2 U2 R2 B2 R2 B2 L' R' D' B' U' R U2 R2 F' R B'
A Ex#2 R' B' L2 U R' L' F2 B' U' R' B' R B2 R F2 L' F2 L' D2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR0+ DR1+ DL3- UL4+ U1- R4+ D3+ L3- ALL3+ y2 U3- R1- D1- L1+ ALL2+ UR DR
A #2 UR6+ DR5+ DL2+ UL5+ U4- R6+ D1+ L0+ ALL4- y2 U1- R3- D6+ L3- ALL0+ UL
A #3 UR4+ DR3+ DL0+ UL3- U6+ R4- D6+ L2+ ALL3+ y2 U5- R2- D1+ L2+ ALL2- UR DL UL
A #4 UR3- DR5+ DL6+ UL5- U0+ R3+ D3- L3+ ALL2- y2 U3+ R4- D4+ L1- ALL6+ UR
A #5 UR3+ DR3+ DL4+ UL6+ U2+ R4- D5+ L0+ ALL4- y2 U6+ R1- D1+ L5+ ALL2- UL
A Ex#1 UR2+ DR1- DL6+ UL1+ U4+ R2+ D4+ L6+ ALL3- y2 U3- R5- D3+ L1- ALL5+ UR DL
A Ex#2 UR3+ DR2- DL5+ UL3- U3- R4+ D5+ L4+ ALL4- y2 U2- R3- D5- L1+ ALL4- UR DR DL
B #1 UR0+ DR1- DL3+ UL5- U2+ R6+ D3- L2+ ALL5+ y2 U1+ R6+ D3+ L2- ALL4+ UR DR
B #2 UR1+ DR5+ DL3+ UL3- U0+ R5- D5+ L3- ALL4- y2 U4- R3- D3+ L4- ALL4- UR DR
B #3 UR2- DR4+ DL0+ UL2- U2- R6+ D5+ L1- ALL3- y2 U3+ R0+ D4+ L5+ ALL2+ DL
B #4 UR4- DR0+ DL5+ UL5- U5- R1- D6+ L5- ALL4+ y2 U5+ R0+ D5- L1+ ALL5- DR
B #5 UR1- DR4+ DL5- UL3+ U4- R1+ D2- L2- ALL2- y2 U2- R2- D4- L4- ALL0+ DR DL UL
B Ex#1 UR3- DR4- DL6+ UL2- U3- R6+ D2- L1- ALL2- y2 U6+ R5- D2+ L5+ ALL4+ UR DR DL
B Ex#2 UR4- DR3+ DL1- UL3- U5- R2- D3- L2+ ALL4+ y2 U2+ R1+ D1- L0+ ALL0+ UR DR DL UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #4 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U' L' B R B' U B' R' L' R' l r
A #2 R' U L' B U R U B' R U L' u' l' r b
A #3 L R' L' U L' B U L U B' U' u' l b'
A #4 U B' L' R L' R B' R' B' R' L'
A #5 L R U R L' R' B R' B' R' L u l' b
A Ex#1 B' R L' B' R' B R B L' U' B' u' l' r' b'
A Ex#2 R L R' U' B L U' R U B' R' u' r'
B #1 B' L U L' B U L U B' R' U u' r b
B #2 L U' B U L B U' L U L' R u l' r b'
B #3 U B L U R' B' U R L U' B l r'
B #4 L' R' U L U R U' B L R L u'
B #5 B R' L B' R B R B R' L' B' l' r'
B Ex#1 R U B R' L' B R L U' B' U' l
B Ex#2 L U R U B U L U L' B U u l' r b
C #1 U R' L' R' B R B R L' U B u b'
C #2 U B' R U' R B' L' R' B' R L' u' l' r
C #3 L B' U B L B' R L R L' U' u' l r' b
C #4 B U' B R L' R B L' B R' L' u l'
C #5 U' B U L' U B' U L R U' B r' b
C Ex#1 B' L' B R' B' L' R' B' R' B' U' u' l' r
C Ex#2 B' U' L R U B' R' U R B R u' r b'
D #1 U' L' B' R' U' B' U' B' U B R' l' r b
D #2 L' U' R U' R L' B U' L' B' R u' l b
D #3 L' U R B' L' R L' B' U' B L u l r b'
D #4 R U' B L R' U' L U' L' U' B' u l b'
D #5 L' R U' B' L' R U' L' B' U' B u
D Ex#1 R B L' B' U' L' R U' L U' B l' r' b'
D Ex#2 U B' U B L R L' B R' B' R u' l r'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U' B L U L B' L' B R B' b
A #2 L B' L U B U L B' U' L R' u r b'
A #3 B U' B U R B R' L' B R' L l'
A #4 R' U L R B L U L R' B' L u' l'
A #5 U' R' L' R U' B' U' B' L R L' r b'
A Ex#1 B R' B' U' R L' R' U L' R' U u' l r' b
A Ex#2 R' B L U R U' B L R' L' U' u' l r' b
B #1 B' L B L' R B' L' B' U' B U u' b'
B #2 L' U' L B' U L' R B' R' L' U u' b
B #3 R U' B' U' R' U' L B U B' R u' r' b
B #4 U B R' L' U' R L U L U B l b'
B #5 B U' L' U B' U' R' U' B' R B l' r
B Ex#1 R U B' R U' L' B' U B U' L' l r' b'
B Ex#2 B R U B' R U' R' L' B R B' u l'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B R L' U' R' U B' R U B b'
A #2 U' B' R U' B' R' U L' R B' L l r
A #3 L' R' B L' R' U L' U' L' R L' u l r b'
A #4 B U' L' B R' U L' B' U' L' B l r' b'
A #5 R' U B' R' B' U' R L' B' R U' u b'
A Ex#1 U R L' R U B' R L U L' U u l r'
A Ex#2 B R U R' L B' L' U R B R u' l' r
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L U' R' U' R U B R U
A #2 L R L' B' U' R U' L R' L U'
A #3 L R B R' U R U L R B' L'
A #4 L R' U L R' U' L B' U' L B
A #5 L R L U R U' R U' L' U' R
A Ex#1 L R L' B' R B' L' R L' U' B'
A Ex#2 L R L R B U L R' L R' L
B #1 L R L' R' B U' R B' L R L'
B #2 L R L' U R U B' U L' B L'
B #3 L R B R' B U' L' U L R U
B #4 L R L' R L' R L U' B R L
B #5 L R B L U B' L' R' U B U
B Ex#1 L R L' U L U R' L U' R B
B Ex#2 L R L' U R' B' U L R' L R'
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R U R' B U' B' R L B U
A #2 L R B' U B' R' U' R B U B
A #3 L R B' L' U' L' U' R L R' U
A #4 L R' L' B U B' L' U L' U' B'
A #5 L R L U L R B' L' U' B' U
A Ex#1 L R B U' L' B U' B R B' R
A Ex#2 L R L U' B' R' L' R' U B R'
B #1 L R L' U L U' L' B' R' L B
B #2 L R' L U L U' B R' B' L R'
B #3 L R L R' B L B U' R U' R'
B #4 L R L U' B L U L' B R' L'
B #5 L R B U L B' U L B L R
B Ex#1 L R L R' U R' L' B' R' L' B
B Ex#2 L R B U' B R' U' L R B R'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L R' B L' R' B' U' B L'
A #2 L R L B U L' R' B R U L
A #3 L R L R U R B R' L' U R
A #4 L R L' R B' R L B' R B U'
A #5 L R L' R' U' R' B R' L' U R'
A Ex#1 L R L B U L' B L' B' R L'
A Ex#2 L R L B' R U' L R' L U' R
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L2 B D2 F' D F' R L2 U2 B' U' D' F2 U2 D' F2
A #2 L' F2 L D2 L F2 R' F2 U2 L U' F' L U2 B D2 F2 L R2
A #3 F2 D' L2 D2 R' L' D' R' F' B2 R2 D2 L' U2 R' D2 F2 D2
A Ex#1 U' B R2 L F2 B' D L2 U L F2 B2 L2 U D R2 B2 D' F2
A Ex#2 B R B2 R2 U R' B' D F D L2 D' B2 U F2 U F2 L2
Adam Gajda    Poland
Adam Gajda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 12.94   16.00   16.55 12.94 16.51 18.24 14.94
First round 43 11.92   15.36   19.04 16.50 11.92 14.64 14.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 13.55   20.34   21.85 13.55 19.19 29.91 19.99
Combined First round 9 16.36   21.51   18.54 22.41 16.36 23.59 26.11
Adam Gottscholl    Poland
Adam Gottscholl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 16.12   17.86   21.00 18.14 17.73 16.12 17.71
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 60 4.10   5.84   4.10 6.41 8.81 5.20 5.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 68 1:25.12     1:35.72 1:25.12
Adam Kolanus    Poland
Adam Kolanus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 15.47   17.05   16.00 18.32 15.47 19.74 16.83
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 4.77   5.25   6.76 5.03 4.93 5.79 4.77
Combined First round 38 2.91   5.15   4.99 5.27 2.91 5.20 5.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 37.82     37.82 39.42
Pyraminx Final 8 3.64   5.87   5.09 8.20 3.64 5.88 6.64
Second round 8 3.68   5.53   5.76 6.13 7.86 4.70 3.68
Combined First round 8 4.77   5.86   10.06 5.47 5.36 6.74 4.77
Adam Szpor    Poland
Adam Szpor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 24.72   26.97   28.79 28.61 26.93 24.72 25.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 106 8.57     11.42 8.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 89 1:23.87     1:43.86 1:23.87
Pyraminx Second round 34 6.72   10.26   6.72 13.01 7.69 12.20 10.89
Combined First round 28 5.82   10.03   12.11 7.79 12.35 10.19 5.82
Skewb Combined First round 75 16.30     18.35 16.30
Adam Wita    Poland
Adam Wita
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 11.45   14.09   14.22 16.22 12.72 15.33 11.45
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 2.42   4.38   2.42 8.24 5.18 3.99 3.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:06.74     1:13.12 1:06.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 26.26   29.95   34.26 26.26 28.34 27.99 33.51
Adrian Dudek    Poland
Adrian Dudek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 16.59   19.43   18.55 16.59 20.22 20.05 19.68
First round 50 13.52   15.93   14.78 14.85 18.15 24.54 13.52
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 84 4.82   6.88   7.15 6.76 4.82 7.75 6.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:00.73   1:06.72   1:03.74 1:08.93 1:00.73 1:08.52 1:07.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 53 3:36.93     4:33.30 3:36.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 28.61   33.93   28.61 39.53 33.56 32.98 35.24
Megaminx Combined First round 30 3:20.93     3:48.12 3:20.93
Pyraminx Combined First round 68 12.95     12.95 18.92
Skewb Combined First round 82 20.52     20.52 21.34
Adrian Reinert    Poland
Adrian Reinert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 18.25   18.62   18.25 18.77 18.82 18.27 24.51
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 78 3.60   6.74   3.60 5.38 7.79 7.04 9.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 1:14.57     1:14.57 1:16.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 31.53   39.82   31.53 41.99 45.12 39.05 38.42
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 8.98     8.98 11.82
Skewb Combined First round 57 12.70   13.49   12.70 12.71 13.49 DNF 14.27
Agata Kuzenko    Poland
Agata Kuzenko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 49.10   57.93   1:00.67 49.10 1:20.98 53.55 59.58
Pyraminx Combined First round 92 43.04     48.06 43.04
Aleksandra Mogiła    Poland
Aleksandra Mogiła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 137 1:05.03   1:16.56   1:17.15 1:13.24 1:19.30 1:27.80 1:05.03
Skewb Combined First round 92 42.03     42.03 1:08.27
Alicja Czysz    Poland
Alicja Czysz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 134 33.07   1:07.55   1:03.69 33.07 DNF 1:34.03 44.93
Angelika Gaweł    Poland
Angelika Gaweł
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 135 1:00.35   1:12.14   1:15.96 1:07.43 1:13.96 1:15.02 1:00.35
Skewb Combined First round 63 11.61   15.57   17.21 11.61 15.04 14.46 DNF
Arkadiusz Stróżyk    Poland
Arkadiusz Stróżyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 133 51.18   1:03.79   1:06.33 1:09.18 51.18 1:05.26 59.79
Arkadiusz Uhlig    Poland
Arkadiusz Uhlig
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 20.61   24.27   24.73 21.39 29.14 20.61 26.68
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 87 6.06   7.27   7.53 7.86 6.06 6.42 7.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 90 1:53.18     1:53.18 2:30.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 55 3:39.40     4:02.73 3:39.40
Megaminx Combined First round 24 2:45.86     3:24.46 2:45.86
Pyraminx Combined First round 61 12.04     18.82 12.04
Skewb Combined First round 59 10.26   14.91   14.03 14.01 16.69 18.01 10.26
Artur Kristof    Poland
Artur Kristof
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.19   13.02   13.81 12.37 11.19 14.09 12.88
Second round 9 8.32   11.86   11.15 13.03 11.86 8.32 12.57
First round 4 9.79   10.79   DNF 10.15 12.40 9.79 9.83
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 4.00   5.47   5.44 5.84 4.00 5.14 12.52
Combined First round 23 3.12   4.67   4.99 4.43 3.12 6.18 4.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 51.39   1:08.29   51.39 1:09.97 1:00.31 DNF 1:14.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 2:29.10     2:29.10 2:45.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 21.95   24.46   24.25 24.25 21.95 33.67 24.87
Megaminx Final 1 55.94   59.85   1:03.83 55.94 59.13 58.78 1:01.65
Combined First round 1 48.87   58.65   1:00.22 58.07 48.87 1:06.72 57.67
Skewb Combined First round 50 9.34   12.25   10.83 12.11 18.80 13.81 9.34
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 54.58   1:05.42   56.99 1:24.70 54.58
Bartłomiej Owczarek    Poland
Bartłomiej Owczarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 13.33   13.93   14.43 14.88 13.33 13.63 13.72
First round 39 12.60   15.07   15.69 14.67 15.83 12.60 14.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.93   4.50   3.93 7.52 3.99 4.30 5.22
Second round 3 3.17   3.35   3.80 3.17 3.19 3.63 3.24
Combined First round 18 3.68   4.46   7.91 3.69 4.75 3.68 4.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 44.81   50.84   44.81 54.11 46.47 55.77 51.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 2:29.94     2:40.94 2:29.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 4:51.11     4:51.11
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 24.09   26.07   24.91 28.34 24.96 24.09 58.88
Megaminx Combined First round 14 2:01.70     2:14.53 2:01.70
Pyraminx Second round 18 6.15   7.48   6.62 DNF 8.57 6.15 7.25
Combined First round 15 4.75   7.59   9.41 7.12 9.04 6.62 4.75
Skewb Second round 23 6.41   8.31   8.25 9.79 59.97 6.41 6.89
Combined First round 10 5.81   6.36   7.66 5.90 5.81 7.34 5.83
3x3x3 With Feet Final 8 1:44.46   1:54.73   2:03.51 1:56.23 1:44.46
Bartłomiej Sordyl    Poland
Bartłomiej Sordyl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 13.66   17.31   20.06 18.09 13.66 28.25 13.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 51.15   DNF   56.76 1:00.33 51.15 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 2:53.83   DNF   DNF DNF 2:53.83
Pyraminx Final 6 4.18   5.70   4.18 4.64 5.53 6.92 14.51
Second round 6 4.05   5.31   5.81 5.19 DNF 4.94 4.05
Combined First round 2 3.13   4.52   7.09 3.69 5.25 4.62 3.13
Skewb Final 4 2.02   4.76   2.02 5.58 DNF 4.24 4.46
Second round 3 4.13   4.76   4.92 4.13 8.28 4.79 4.57
Combined First round 3 3.16   4.99   3.16 DNF 4.89 3.84 6.23
Bartłomiej Szczepanik    Poland
Bartłomiej Szczepanik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 136 1:05.10   1:13.85   1:09.01 1:17.52 1:16.12 1:16.42 1:05.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 123 25.06     25.06 33.74
Skewb Combined First round 91 32.84     37.49 32.84
Bartłomiej Zięba    Poland
Bartłomiej Zięba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.44   12.63   11.80 13.39 10.44 12.71 14.05
First round 21 10.75   13.14   11.51 15.36 13.47 10.75 14.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 70 4.52   6.25   5.75 7.81 4.52 14.35 5.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:17.81     1:17.81 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 19.66   21.46   19.94 20.79 27.11 23.65 19.66
Combined First round 10 19.85   21.97   19.94 20.59 19.85 25.39 27.89
Pyraminx Second round 20 5.13   7.63   7.53 10.21 8.35 5.13 7.02
Combined First round 39 8.48     12.73 8.48
Skewb Combined First round 69 13.62   17.78   18.74 14.95 30.66 13.62 19.65
Bartosz Janecki    Poland
Bartosz Janecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 16.48   20.62   19.30 26.44 19.94 22.61 16.48
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 64 3.66   5.99   5.77 9.82 6.63 5.57 3.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 73 1:27.97     1:27.97 1:40.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 45 3:05.95     3:05.95 3:26.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 80 52.33     55.15 52.33
Skewb Combined First round 85 21.31     21.31 28.65
Bartosz Jasiewicz    Poland
Bartosz Jasiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 15.91   16.73   15.91 17.55 15.94 18.66 16.71
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 66 5.06   6.04   7.26 6.57 5.86 5.68 5.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 40 2:45.63     2:58.08 2:45.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 37.15     37.15 45.87
Megaminx Combined First round 35 4:13.08     4:13.08 4:20.28
Pyraminx Combined First round 79 15.08     15.08 21.11
Skewb Combined First round 87 23.55     23.55 29.29
Bartosz Młynarczyk    Poland
Bartosz Młynarczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 25.91   29.22   28.86 25.91 28.05 DNF 30.76
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 99 6.77   8.89   11.91 6.77 9.41 10.22 7.03
Pyraminx Combined First round 90 25.95     27.81 25.95
Bartosz Pawlik    Poland
Bartosz Pawlik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 31.06   35.26   31.84 34.96 38.97 52.46 31.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 119 11.26     19.09 11.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 104 3:11.35     3:11.35 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 80 16.59     16.59 35.03
Skewb Combined First round 86 21.54     24.90 21.54
Bartosz Seweryn    Poland
Bartosz Seweryn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 26.74   34.00   39.31 34.70 26.74 30.86 36.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 71 4.62   6.27   6.67 6.10 7.46 4.62 6.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 97 2:10.94     2:10.94 2:18.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 56 4:17.84     4:48.64 4:17.84
Pyraminx Combined First round 70 13.30     13.30 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 70 11.29   18.27   16.93 11.29 15.91 DNF 21.97
Błażej Cichy    Poland
Błażej Cichy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 13.78   16.89   16.45 17.08 17.27 17.15 13.78
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 89 6.39   7.33   7.87 40.79 6.39 6.80 7.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 49.83   53.75   58.98 52.32 49.83 56.40 52.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 2:20.50     2:20.50 2:36.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 4:08.36     4:08.36
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 5:59.81     5:59.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 79 51.60     1:08.54 51.60
Megaminx Combined First round 19 2:28.70     2:28.70 2:33.78
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 10.88     10.88 16.85
Skewb Combined First round 64 9.74   15.82   14.58 16.39 30.92 16.50 9.74
Błażej Morgała    Poland
Błażej Morgała
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.87   13.75   16.20 11.87 13.99 13.18 14.09
First round 23 12.42   13.29   12.42 14.63 13.22 13.30 13.36
2x2x2 Cube Second round 45 5.26   6.04   5.43 6.53 6.17 5.26 6.54
Combined First round 32 4.28   5.03   6.13 5.44 4.63 4.28 5.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 55.95   1:02.55   1:04.75 1:08.35 55.95 58.87 1:04.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:54.24   2:01.28   2:17.75 1:54.24 1:57.09 2:04.90 2:01.86
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 5:37.94     5:37.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 30.05   34.70   41.86 30.05 32.17 38.24 33.68
Skewb Combined First round 81 19.91     24.29 19.91
Bruno Kurdybowicz    Poland
Bruno Kurdybowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 17.17   20.28   18.30 22.96 20.07 17.17 22.47
2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 4.89   5.79   5.58 5.23 6.57 7.99 4.89
Combined First round 36 3.68   5.11   4.05 5.91 3.68 7.90 5.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 27.62   29.55   27.62 29.26 36.95 31.17 28.21
Megaminx Combined First round 18 2:23.71     2:23.71 2:44.00
Pyraminx Combined First round 67 12.62     13.95 12.62
Skewb Second round 29 7.06   8.66   9.64 8.01 7.06 8.34 33.69
Combined First round 21 4.48   7.79   9.36 7.77 6.24 DNF 4.48
Cezary Chełkowski    Poland
Cezary Chełkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.72   13.14   11.98 12.61 11.72 15.27 14.84
First round 42 13.69   15.30   14.18 17.24 13.69 16.14 15.57
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 4.12   5.42   6.90 7.30 4.15 4.12 5.20
Combined First round 27 4.45   4.92   4.82 4.61 4.45 5.32 5.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 47.06   53.40   57.79 57.80 54.52 47.88 47.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:36.52   1:49.36   1:52.28 1:47.14 1:54.58 1:36.52 1:48.65
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:03.82   3:10.51   3:17.73 3:09.99 3:03.82
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:49.26   4:59.11   5:17.28 4:50.80 4:49.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 33.93   36.60   38.30 33.93 44.03 34.90 36.61
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 22.13     22.13 DNF
Megaminx Final 9 1:45.63   1:57.65   2:17.82 1:52.11 1:45.63 1:56.86 2:03.97
Combined First round 12 1:58.72     2:04.99 1:58.72
Pyraminx Second round 17 6.02   7.19   6.79 8.73 7.09 6.02 7.70
Combined First round 17 6.43   7.91   6.46 8.35 8.92 6.43 9.23
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 1:03.43   1:15.17   1:25.16 1:03.43 1:16.93
Damian Węgliński    Poland
Damian Węgliński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 18.05   19.63   21.64 18.05 22.29 18.33 18.92
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.14   4.73   4.53 4.91 4.14 4.74 7.68
Combined First round 49 3.99   5.55   5.25 7.01 3.99 9.50 4.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 82 1:36.09     1:36.09 1:36.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 57 4:36.65     4:39.33 4:36.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 59 37.71     38.17 37.71
Pyraminx Second round 16 4.55   7.09   7.79 4.55 7.49 8.83 5.98
Combined First round 13 5.06   6.93   8.39 6.21 7.05 7.52 5.06
Skewb Combined First round 66 13.54   16.34   14.84 14.69 19.50 13.54 22.33
Damian Zapalski    Poland
Damian Zapalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 16.73   18.37   20.64 21.50 17.03 16.73 17.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 4.73   5.07   7.36 5.01 5.16 4.73 5.03
Combined First round 29 3.12   4.97   6.45 7.19 3.12 4.65 3.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:11.26     1:16.27 1:11.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 43 2:56.23     2:56.23 3:17.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 71 44.47     DNF 44.47
Megaminx Combined First round 22 2:39.38     2:39.78 2:39.38
Pyraminx Second round 38 8.08   11.43   11.98 11.55 10.77 DNF 8.08
Combined First round 32 7.12   11.98   14.08 7.12 12.14 9.72 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 47 7.13   11.01   13.05 34.09 9.66 7.13 10.33
Daniel Górnik    Poland
Daniel Górnik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 14.48   17.40   15.50 21.42 17.48 19.23 14.48
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 68 4.08   6.14   6.25 5.80 4.08 10.26 6.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 53.39   1:00.65   1:11.59 56.16 1:08.14 57.66 53.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 2:19.11     2:19.11 2:44.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:20.61   DNF   3:07.15 2:20.61 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 24.92   34.96   24.92 33.94 33.77 DNF 37.16
Megaminx Combined First round 15 2:03.62     2:28.28 2:03.62
Dawid Kuszneruk    Poland
Dawid Kuszneruk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 22.63   23.72   22.63 26.16 24.33 23.48 23.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 75 3.79   6.66   6.88 6.94 3.79 DNF 6.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 88 1:50.43     1:50.43 1:57.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 82 59.75     59.75 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 74 13.90     25.26 13.90
Skewb Second round 19 4.98   7.55   7.87 9.39 5.82 8.95 4.98
Combined First round 40 6.47   9.81   7.61 12.14 DNF 9.69 6.47
Dominik Czechowski    Poland
Dominik Czechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 14.91   17.04   20.11 15.52 15.83 19.77 14.91
First round 37 14.44   14.89   15.77 14.44 15.11 14.74 14.83
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.85   5.03   5.71 5.23 5.46 3.85 4.41
Combined First round 46 3.10   5.43   6.20 3.10 6.60 5.75 4.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 51.83   1:03.51   1:18.11 58.54 1:06.57 1:05.42 51.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 2:04.95     2:04.95 2:40.26
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 24.72   31.10   33.11 27.86 34.37 32.33 24.72
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 23 2:40.20     2:59.70 2:40.20
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 10.00     10.00 13.96
Skewb Combined First round 46 8.51   10.82   12.58 11.38 10.33 8.51 10.76
Dominik Pasztetnik    Poland
Dominik Pasztetnik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 13.65   14.76   15.50 13.65 14.31 14.46 DNF
First round 44 12.24   15.45   21.43 14.63 17.82 13.90 12.24
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 3.58   5.69   5.97 6.05 6.05 3.58 5.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 55.56   1:00.77   1:29.50 58.88 55.56 1:01.29 1:02.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 2:06.41     2:06.41 2:29.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:54.68   DNF   DNF DNF 1:54.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 23.48   23.97   23.48 DNF 23.97 23.78 24.16
Megaminx Final 12 1:51.48   2:14.17   2:25.54 2:06.51 2:10.47 1:51.48 2:27.74
Combined First round 10 1:53.28     2:05.62 1:53.28
Skewb Second round 31 5.29   9.18   11.94 7.32 8.29 5.29 12.63
Combined First round 19 4.98   7.70   4.98 7.23 9.77 10.98 6.10
Dominik Wojciechowski    Poland
Dominik Wojciechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 16.70   18.29   21.49 18.82 19.31 16.70 16.75
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 3.76   5.45   4.55 6.69 3.76 10.28 5.10
Combined First round 24 3.05   4.70   3.05 5.13 5.55 4.28 4.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 1:23.62     1:23.62 1:32.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 2:28.51     2:28.51 2:34.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 34.24   36.38   35.58 34.24 36.25 37.30 40.10
Pyraminx Second round 29 7.63   8.77   9.19 14.95 7.81 9.30 7.63
Combined First round 26 6.65   9.46   12.98 6.65 15.02 7.70 7.70
Skewb Second round 22 5.52   8.29   8.07 8.03 5.52 8.98 8.77
Combined First round 25 7.08   8.28   DNF 7.96 7.08 7.88 9.01
Fabian Oleś    Poland
Fabian Oleś
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 14.17   15.02   16.11 14.17 15.75 14.99 14.31
First round 26 10.25   13.65   12.37 10.25 15.45 15.71 13.14
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.22   4.40   3.34 5.10 4.77 5.30 3.22
Second round 10 3.10   3.93   4.09 3.94 3.75 3.10 4.50
Combined First round 8 3.12   3.86   3.52 4.21 4.63 3.12 3.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:10.55     1:11.07 1:10.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 2:26.70     2:26.70 2:31.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 21.98   24.75   21.98 30.72 26.70 24.09 23.46
Pyraminx Second round 30 7.10   9.05   9.11 9.89 18.34 7.10 8.14
Combined First round 19 6.30   8.90   8.83 6.30 12.56 8.38 9.49
Skewb Combined First round 89 24.99     24.99 DNF
Filip Paryż    Poland
Filip Paryż
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 16.75   18.82   19.45 18.75 18.27 20.41 16.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 82 6.30   6.84   7.29 6.74 6.49 6.30 7.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 1:21.31     1:23.05 1:21.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 34.49   42.87   34.49 50.94 43.09 36.84 48.68
Pyraminx Combined First round 82 17.17     17.17 24.92
Franciszek Fidos    Poland
Franciszek Fidos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 13.55   16.31   13.55 14.72 20.10 16.72 17.48
First round 49 13.70   15.83   15.98 15.95 15.56 17.70 13.70
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 57 2.92   5.77   4.63 2.92 8.31 5.67 7.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:06.07     1:06.07 1:09.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 46 3:07.63     3:07.63 3:51.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 26.96   32.45   26.96 36.83 28.56 49.55 31.96
Megaminx Combined First round 27 3:01.89     4:47.92 3:01.89
Pyraminx Combined First round 55 10.91     10.91 23.72
Skewb Second round 20 4.99   7.67   6.55 9.79 4.99 9.32 7.14
Combined First round 13 5.54   7.36   8.97 7.32 5.54 6.72 8.03
Gaweł Kazimierczuk    Poland
Gaweł Kazimierczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 83 5.63   6.87   6.11 DNF 7.89 5.63 6.61
Grzegorz Jaworski    Poland
Grzegorz Jaworski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 33.81   37.55   36.29 36.98 DNF 39.39 33.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 118 11.04     25.19 11.04
Igor Kowalczyk    Poland
Igor Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 12.10   12.58   12.10 12.58 12.94 12.23 14.01
First round 16 11.30   12.62   11.66 DNF 11.30 12.57 13.64
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.43   4.02   3.90 4.25 3.43 3.92 4.53
Second round 11 3.50   3.96   3.90 3.50 4.36 3.62 6.33
Combined First round 11 3.26   4.12   3.26 6.32 3.78 4.62 3.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 57.57   1:01.93   57.57 1:05.87 1:05.35 1:00.09 1:00.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.02   20.60   23.27 18.32 20.22 36.88 16.02
Combined First round 7 18.15   19.17   19.00 19.74 20.67 18.15 18.76
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 9.64     9.64 10.91
Jakub Bonarski    Poland
Jakub Bonarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 13.60   16.61   15.41 18.87 13.60 18.32 16.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 77 4.84   6.71   7.62 7.31 4.84 11.19 5.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:14.41     1:21.20 1:14.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 47 3:09.93     3:09.93 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 27.82   33.66   31.91 36.31 36.57 27.82 32.76
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 8.88     8.88 12.50
Skewb Second round 18 5.51   7.22   6.41 5.51 7.12 8.14 8.28
Combined First round 27 6.41   8.39   13.11 6.41 9.99 7.31 7.86
3x3x3 With Feet Final 10 3:10.98   4:09.13   4:51.45 3:10.98 4:24.95
Jakub Dysarz    Poland
Jakub Dysarz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 140 18.50   DNF   22.10 DNF 26.13 DNF 18.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 90 7.17   7.58   7.83 7.30 7.17 7.98 7.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 70 1:25.61     DNF 1:25.61
Skewb Combined First round 30 7.69   8.91   9.63 8.70 8.39 7.69 11.72
Jakub Guziel    Poland
Jakub Guziel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 92 6.25   7.71   7.90 14.22 6.25 8.33 6.90
Pyraminx Combined First round 58 11.48     14.58 11.48
Skewb Combined First round 78 17.73     17.73 19.62
Jakub Kipa    Poland
Jakub Kipa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.48   9.38   8.48 9.16 9.68 9.31 10.04
Second round 1 7.54   8.86   8.16 8.51 9.90 7.54 11.31
First round 2 6.36   9.93   9.17 6.36 9.52 11.11 13.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.11   2.66   2.11 3.03 2.67 3.29 2.27
Second round 1 2.19   2.82   3.01 3.98 2.53 2.93 2.19
Combined First round 15 3.01   4.37   3.23 DNF 3.12 3.01 6.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 40.04   44.25   40.04 43.62 46.79 42.35 48.94
Combined First round 4 36.20   44.18   44.26 1:15.36 36.20 45.16 43.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:18.36   1:24.68   1:29.28 1:21.42 1:36.30 1:18.36 1:23.34
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:33.51   2:56.69   2:33.51 3:30.61 2:45.94
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 6:10.67     6:10.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:31.58   DNF   DNF 1:31.58 2:12.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.72   18.14   14.72 19.03 16.66 19.27 18.74
Combined First round 3 15.67   17.17   16.20 15.67 17.71 17.60 20.08
Pyraminx Final 4 4.70   5.22   6.42 5.09 5.08 5.49 4.70
Second round 7 3.68   5.46   5.91 6.23 5.66 3.68 4.81
Combined First round 10 3.94   6.37   7.12 3.94 8.62 5.96 6.04
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 34.35   35.66   34.35 34.35 38.27
Jakub Piątek    Poland
Jakub Piątek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 16.48   18.30   18.39 19.79 19.87 16.48 16.71
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 3.44   5.66   7.40 5.14 5.61 3.44 6.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 1:20.86     1:20.86 1:24.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 44 3:01.82     3:02.30 3:01.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 30.46   40.34   36.89 30.46 1:03.86 38.07 46.07
Megaminx Combined First round 25 2:55.04     3:03.41 2:55.04
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 9.74     11.22 9.74
Skewb Second round 34 8.51   9.85   DNF 8.51 9.18 9.49 10.87
Combined First round 38 5.80   9.49   8.54 7.86 13.62 5.80 12.08
Jakub Seiffert    Poland
Jakub Seiffert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 19.48   21.10   22.81 20.74 19.48 19.74 35.68
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 80 4.30   6.75   4.30 8.69 7.19 4.95 8.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 80 1:32.43     1:32.43 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 72 44.52     44.52 53.92
Pyraminx Combined First round 81 16.84     16.84 16.92
Jan Jurkiewicz    Poland
Jan Jurkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 26.62   30.02   31.10 26.62 32.20 29.01 29.95
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 96 5.78   8.12   9.82 5.78 8.09 8.60 7.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 100 2:26.03     DNF 2:26.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 92 1:55.44     2:01.77 1:55.44
Megaminx Combined First round 36 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 71 13.38     13.38 17.41
Skewb Combined First round 79 18.28     18.28 25.73
Jarek Orzeł    Poland
Jarek Orzeł
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 24.17   27.51   29.25 24.17 27.62 29.62 25.66
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 103 6.71   DNF   6.71 DNF DNF 10.73 8.58
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 8.29     8.29 8.40
Jarosław Pituła    Poland
Jarosław Pituła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 15.77   16.41   16.87 16.42 16.79 16.01 15.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 97 5.05   8.80   13.30 5.05 10.74 7.78 7.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:14.39     1:14.39 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 41 2:46.50     2:46.50 3:08.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 62 37.91     40.71 37.91
Jarosław Wójcik    Poland
Jarosław Wójcik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 26.94   33.87   33.28 39.50 29.14 26.94 39.20
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 108 8.91     8.91 13.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 96 2:07.67     DNF 2:07.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 86 1:10.64     1:10.64 1:17.80
Skewb Combined First round 68 7.39   17.47   10.96 28.11 25.19 7.39 16.27
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.68   12.89   11.72 14.01 19.93 12.93 11.68
First round 12 11.73   12.35   12.49 11.96 13.57 11.73 12.61
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 3.90   5.28   5.72 6.02 3.90 4.28 5.83
Combined First round 40 3.16   5.26   6.93 3.74 5.12 3.16 8.45
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 45.39   46.73   47.47 46.14 45.39 46.59 DNF
Combined First round 7 39.26   46.97   39.26 50.77 45.69 44.44 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 17.45   18.66   17.45 19.33 DNF 18.64 18.00
Pyraminx Final 3 4.37   4.64   4.59 7.29 4.50 4.83 4.37
Second round 5 3.57   5.22   3.57 7.41 8.74 4.30 3.94
Combined First round 4 3.14   4.79   6.36 4.37 3.68 6.31 3.14
Skewb Final 1 2.65   3.52   3.97 2.69 4.36 3.89 2.65
Second round 2 3.69   4.50   3.69 5.18 5.62 4.02 4.30
Combined First round 2 3.23   4.83   3.23 3.50 7.01 6.04 4.94
Kacper Kłosek    Poland
Kacper Kłosek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 76 14.22     14.22 24.68
Kacper Pamuła    Poland
Kacper Pamuła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 33.78   37.93   43.92 36.23 39.91 33.78 37.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 114 10.26     DNF 10.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 93 2:00.83     2:00.83 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 75 14.11     DNF 14.11
Skewb Combined First round 58 11.25   14.64   13.98 11.25 16.21 15.95 14.00
Kacper Stacha    Poland
Kacper Stacha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 12.89   16.79   17.11 16.53 16.74 18.99 12.89
First round 41 11.53   15.17   17.83 11.53 15.38 14.18 15.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.03   4.78   5.26 4.03 4.22 4.87 5.47
Second round 5 2.85   3.60   2.85 3.25 4.15 4.06 3.49
Combined First round 1 2.59   3.08   6.19 3.35 2.59 3.02 2.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 57.36   1:03.12   59.90 57.36 1:31.66 1:04.83 1:04.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 2:13.61     2:13.61 2:29.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 28.04   34.19   37.02 28.04 36.09 29.56 36.91
Pyraminx Second round 25 6.98   8.37   7.82 11.65 9.04 6.98 8.26
Combined First round 16 5.34   7.91   10.97 6.46 11.03 6.29 5.34
Skewb Second round 17 5.70   7.16   6.81 5.70 6.94 12.41 7.72
Combined First round 12 3.50   7.16   3.50 6.96 11.43 7.91 6.60
Kamil Bitowt    Poland
Kamil Bitowt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 18.85   21.57   21.22 24.16 18.85 21.74 21.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 104 8.35     9.33 8.35
Kamil Gawlik    Poland
Kamil Gawlik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 12.95   16.97   17.50 12.95 17.72 17.03 16.39
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 69 5.55   6.24   7.49 5.58 5.55 6.30 6.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 86 1:46.97     1:56.42 1:46.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 75 48.98     48.98 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 10.65     DNF 10.65
Skewb Second round 27 3.53   8.63   9.54 3.53 13.61 8.79 7.57
Combined First round 24 5.82   8.26   7.91 9.36 7.52 5.82 9.37
Kamil Gładysz    Poland
Kamil Gładysz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 14.08   17.98   19.62 20.48 17.57 16.74 14.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 61 4.40   5.84   4.40 6.42 8.94 6.13 4.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:20.28     1:28.19 1:20.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 54 3:39.19     3:39.19 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 88 1:18.84     1:54.55 1:18.84
Megaminx Combined First round 36 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 59 11.95     11.95 20.83
Skewb Combined First round 72 15.01     15.01 17.07
Kamil Kuzio    Poland
Kamil Kuzio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 141 42.54   DNF   DNF DNF 42.54 DNF 45.81
Pyraminx Combined First round 73 13.59     13.59 15.34
Kamil Mieńko    Poland
Kamil Mieńko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.76   12.36   10.90 14.46 11.71 9.76 17.21
First round 10 11.43   12.16   12.25 11.43 12.78 13.91 11.46
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 62 2.92   5.90   5.52 5.33 2.92 7.42 6.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:02.48   1:05.19   1:03.61 1:04.83 1:07.12 1:02.48 1:07.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 26.00   32.98   33.67 34.31 30.95 26.00 52.44
Pyraminx Combined First round 64 12.21     12.21 17.03
Skewb Combined First round 67 8.45   16.64   23.35 14.35 8.45 21.60 13.96
Kamil Olesz    Poland
Kamil Olesz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 16.52   17.63   19.10 16.52 19.65 17.12 16.68
First round 47 14.07   15.67   15.96 16.40 14.64 19.65 14.07
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 72 5.38   6.29   6.59 5.54 6.74 5.38 7.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:11.39     1:18.82 1:11.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 38 2:38.95     2:38.95 2:53.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 25.28   28.95   25.28 33.36 29.26 26.66 30.94
Pyraminx Second round 32 7.26   9.54   11.81 7.26 9.96 11.04 7.62
Combined First round 36 8.28     8.56 8.28
Skewb Second round 14 4.88   6.45   7.29 9.19 4.88 5.91 6.16
Combined First round 20 6.62   7.72   9.56 6.62 6.72 7.18 9.27
Kamil Pomietło    Poland
Kamil Pomietło
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 16.50   20.40   16.50 19.46 22.04 25.11 19.70
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 4.49   5.56   4.49 5.32 6.37 5.28 6.09
Combined First round 45 5.20   5.42   5.26 5.55 5.20 5.44 9.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 59.38   1:02.29   1:04.54 1:00.75 1:06.48 59.38 1:01.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 2:18.03     2:41.67 2:18.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:48.71   DNF   DNF 2:48.71 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 36.03     36.03 42.61
Megaminx Final 7 1:42.02   1:44.80   1:52.00 1:43.01 1:46.38 1:45.01 1:42.02
Combined First round 6 1:44.33     1:49.63 1:44.33
Skewb Combined First round 56 10.49   13.33   11.61 16.61 10.49 15.32 13.07
Kamil Pytel    Poland
Kamil Pytel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 19.01   25.01   19.01 22.25 26.13 DNF 26.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 112 9.89     12.51 9.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 89 1:50.89     1:58.77 1:50.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 60 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 95 2:21.50     2:21.50 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 39 8.60   9.70   9.67 8.60 9.85 9.58 10.26
Kamil Stanisz    Poland
Kamil Stanisz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 24.32   29.85   29.32 33.02 27.21 42.62 24.32
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 93 6.16   7.85   8.11 6.16 7.60 7.85 13.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 99 2:21.39     2:21.39 2:29.71
Skewb Combined First round 42 7.11   10.47   9.45 9.21 12.76 7.11 15.36
Karol Orszulik    Poland
Karol Orszulik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 33.70   41.30   56.20 37.04 37.37 33.70 49.48
Skewb Combined First round 83 20.67     20.67 DNS
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.24   13.58   14.81 13.68 14.57 12.50 12.24
First round 22 10.51   13.20   12.64 14.93 13.74 10.51 13.23
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.27   4.41   4.57 4.11 4.55 3.27 DNF
Combined First round 47 4.75   5.45   6.24 5.37 5.80 5.17 4.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 52.58   55.55   57.38 56.74 56.55 52.58 53.35
Combined First round 12 47.94   50.46   51.45 49.57 1:01.59 47.94 50.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:41.95   1:47.50   1:48.36 1:54.66 1:46.61 1:41.95 1:47.53
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 6:09.12     6:09.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.13   18.34   18.13 18.28 18.60 15.13 21.10
Combined First round 2 15.72   17.10   21.79 17.61 15.72 17.81 15.88
Karolina Żurek    Poland
Karolina Żurek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 31.88   32.99   36.42 32.36 32.97 31.88 33.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 87 1:48.87     1:48.87 2:04.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 60 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 36 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 9 4.28   6.04   4.28 5.84 6.24 8.61 6.04
Second round 10 5.24   6.23   5.24 8.46 6.88 5.75 6.06
Combined First round 12 4.73   6.47   7.16 5.81 7.61 6.43 4.73
Kasia Stawiarz    Poland
Kasia Stawiarz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 48.20   52.86   1:05.36 50.22 48.20 56.54 51.82
Pyraminx Combined First round 64 12.21     19.28 12.21
Kasper Bilski    Poland
Kasper Bilski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 142 46.33   DNF   DNF 46.33 DNF DNS DNS
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 117 10.97     10.97 11.99
Klaudia Ciuk    Poland
Klaudia Ciuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 139 1:27.37   1:36.28   1:50.59 1:27.37 1:34.58 1:32.71 1:41.56
Pyraminx Combined First round 91 36.42     36.42 DNF
Klaudiusz Gromnica    Poland
Klaudiusz Gromnica
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 16.75   18.07   DNF 16.75 18.92 17.12 18.16
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 81 6.37   6.76   6.50 7.39 6.39 7.44 6.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:08.46     1:17.63 1:08.46
Pyraminx Combined First round 84 18.86     DNF 18.86
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 14.31   15.33   DNF 14.31 15.60 15.59 14.79
First round 35 13.77   14.59   14.14 15.83 DNF 13.77 13.80
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 3.57   4.92   4.17 6.23 4.36 3.57 6.84
Combined First round 28 4.13   4.96   4.13 5.11 4.78 4.98 5.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 1:21.54     DNF 1:21.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 60 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:52.33   DNF   DNF 2:52.33 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 73 45.27     45.27 51.51
Megaminx Combined First round 36 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 88 23.78     23.78 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 53 8.06   12.83   13.83 12.89 15.94 8.06 11.76
Krzysztof Rożałowski    Poland
Krzysztof Rożałowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.86   11.19   9.86 12.15 10.61 10.81 13.63
Second round 2 8.49   10.26   10.55 9.43 8.49 10.80 11.53
First round 9 8.85   11.67   13.12 12.48 10.64 11.90 8.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 39.96   42.75   43.33 39.96 43.58 41.34 43.58
Combined First round 6 41.54   45.95   51.08 41.54 47.63 46.02 44.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:16.25   1:20.89   1:20.76 1:16.25 1:25.60 1:22.05 1:19.86
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:29.98   4:42.94   5:06.90 4:29.98 4:31.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 20.24   22.91   28.34 20.24 23.76 21.58 23.40
Krzysztof Żerucha    Poland
Krzysztof Żerucha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.81   13.27   14.15 12.91 13.97 11.81 12.92
First round 20 11.02   13.07   12.56 14.41 14.25 11.02 12.40
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 2.98   4.16   4.08 2.98 3.30 7.50 5.11
Combined First round 30 2.65   4.99   5.96 4.26 4.75 2.65 6.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 54.15   55.40   56.82 54.65 54.73 57.34 54.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:47.92   1:52.80   2:26.45 1:48.78 1:56.44 1:53.17 1:47.92
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 5:16.02   5:43.37   5:16.02 5:57.48 5:56.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.87   18.24   17.61 17.52 13.87 19.59 19.59
Combined First round 4 12.77   17.90   12.77 20.41 19.07 18.12 16.50
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 10.46     10.46 DNF
Kuba Błasiak    Poland
Kuba Błasiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 21.82   25.86   23.91 27.50 26.18 28.66 21.82
Łukasz Andrzejczyk    Poland
Łukasz Andrzejczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 22.80   28.74   22.80 29.03 28.46 38.35 28.74
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 65 5.46   6.00   6.11 5.85 5.46 7.23 6.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 77 1:29.78     2:08.89 1:29.78
Skewb Combined First round 52 9.78   12.75   13.71 9.78 12.42 12.11 14.75
Łukasz Borówka    Poland
Łukasz Borówka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 38.96   49.30   DNF 45.21 56.43 46.27 38.96
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 12.23   14.24   12.23 18.03 14.05 14.72 13.94
First round 31 11.89   14.14   11.89 18.24 13.21 13.46 15.75
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 4.29   5.16   6.09 4.88 4.29 4.56 6.03
Combined First round 14 2.76   4.33   3.30 2.76 5.66 5.33 4.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:05.79     1:05.79 1:10.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 19.14   21.21   22.68 19.14 19.32 21.62 23.50
Combined First round 11 19.80   22.08   19.80 21.32 21.16 23.98 23.75
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 20.11     20.11 31.91
Pyraminx Second round 14 6.14   6.79   6.82 6.14 8.78 6.17 7.37
Combined First round 11 4.07   6.38   6.65 10.04 6.75 4.07 5.74
Skewb Final 2 3.14   4.11   4.28 3.90 4.14 5.62 3.14
Second round 1 2.84   3.76   3.36 3.54 2.84 4.53 4.37
Combined First round 1 3.31   4.74   6.43 3.85 3.94 3.31 7.00
Łukasz Kosz    Poland
Łukasz Kosz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 31.68   42.03   31.68 40.76 41.18 44.15 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 95 7.12   7.98   7.12 DNF 7.60 9.15 7.18
Łukasz Kozioł    Poland
Łukasz Kozioł
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 16.10   18.27   23.34 16.10 18.11 18.27 18.42
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 113 10.14     20.53 10.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 87 1:14.94     1:14.94 DNF
Maciej Lyer    Poland
Maciej Lyer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 14.88   16.10   16.15 15.99 14.88 16.91 16.15
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 102 3.76   DNF   6.40 3.76 DNF DNF 6.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:01.96   DNF   1:10.56 1:01.96 DNF 1:02.23 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 21.89   27.54   21.89 25.68 26.89 30.06 32.87
Megaminx Final 8 1:34.37   1:45.36   1:49.47 1:38.81 1:48.75 1:48.53 1:34.37
Combined First round 7 1:44.86     1:44.86 1:52.54
Pyraminx Combined First round 57 10.95     10.95 11.64
Skewb Second round 25 5.43   8.48   9.92 8.22 5.43 10.39 7.30
Combined First round 17 6.17   7.58   8.84 7.10 6.17 6.79 10.83
Maciej Pająk    Poland
Maciej Pająk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 14.45   15.94   17.00 15.02 15.80 18.00 14.45
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.68   4.49   7.71 4.29 3.82 3.68 5.36
Combined First round 41 3.98   5.26   5.20 3.98 10.42 6.45 4.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 69 1:25.56     1:36.20 1:25.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 48 3:18.43     3:18.43 3:48.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 81 54.85     54.85 58.32
Megaminx Combined First round 34 4:10.98     4:10.98 4:55.69
Pyraminx Second round 31 6.81   9.22   9.40 9.64 12.35 8.61 6.81
Combined First round 18 6.08   8.60   6.08 7.25 23.36 9.42 9.14
Skewb Second round 26 6.83   8.59   7.86 10.64 9.24 6.83 8.68
Combined First round 26 5.79   8.29   7.89 8.23 DNF 5.79 8.76
Maksymilian Majcher    Poland
Maksymilian Majcher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 13.73   14.52   16.90 13.73 14.24 14.84 14.47
First round 38 13.68   15.01   14.35 15.91 16.63 14.76 13.68
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 3.84   4.81   5.51 3.84 4.84 4.07 6.87
Combined First round 26 2.63   4.91   6.42 5.48 2.63 5.70 3.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 55.88   1:01.49   1:00.55 DNF 55.88 1:02.56 1:01.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 26.67   31.82   37.02 26.67 DNF 29.89 28.54
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 16.56   18.22   18.09 16.56 18.16 18.40 20.21
Megaminx Final 3 1:00.83   1:18.35   DNF 1:32.75 1:17.09 1:00.83 1:05.22
Combined First round 2 1:00.69   1:05.90   1:05.28 1:20.03 1:00.69 1:05.30 1:07.11
Marcel Całka    Poland
Marcel Całka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 23.06   28.01   23.06 44.38 30.96 28.42 24.66
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 86 4.64   7.11   10.52 4.64 9.23 6.57 5.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 91 1:35.50     DNF 1:35.50
Skewb Combined First round 43 5.79   10.58   10.64 13.15 11.76 5.79 9.33
Marcin Mroskowiak    Poland
Marcin Mroskowiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 16.90   19.44   20.88 16.90 19.54 20.65 18.12
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 2.96   4.35   2.96 6.50 3.60 6.09 3.37
Combined First round 5 2.23   3.44   3.24 4.19 2.23 5.19 2.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 84 1:38.14     1:38.14 1:46.99
Pyraminx Second round 27 5.82   8.45   5.82 10.24 DNF 8.71 6.41
Combined First round 40 8.59     8.59 8.82
Skewb Second round 32 6.20   9.51   9.95 10.10 28.93 6.20 8.49
Combined First round 14 5.28   7.44   7.79 7.00 7.54 5.28 8.57
Marcin Potoczny    Poland
Marcin Potoczny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 18.11   19.62   18.42 20.38 20.07 21.35 18.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 58 4.97   5.79   5.57 6.01 4.97 5.78 8.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 77 50.14     1:03.13 50.14
Skewb Combined First round 49 8.50   11.84   15.25 8.50 13.29 11.87 10.37
Marcin Zabiegaj    Poland
Marcin Zabiegaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 18.08   19.92   18.08 18.19 20.46 23.68 21.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 73 4.40   6.46   5.87 4.40 6.90 7.03 6.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 93 1:58.17     1:58.17 2:34.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 36.55     36.55 44.78
Megaminx Combined First round 29 3:20.74     4:16.71 3:20.74
Pyraminx Combined First round 72 13.42     13.42 14.00
Skewb Combined First round 62 11.84   15.05   11.84 14.64 17.62 15.68 14.83
Martyna Truszczyńska    Poland
Martyna Truszczyńska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 19.19   20.67   21.62 24.03 20.10 20.29 19.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 85 5.86   7.00   5.86 6.02 8.60 11.01 6.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 81 1:35.88     1:35.88 1:50.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 6:02.59   DNF   6:02.59 DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 78 50.71     50.71 1:02.98
Megaminx Final 11 1:58.32   2:06.94   2:00.80 1:58.32 2:26.65 2:11.93 2:08.10
Combined First round 9 1:51.44     1:58.15 1:51.44
Skewb Second round 30 8.13   8.69   10.55 8.13 9.18 8.71 8.18
Combined First round 28 8.37   8.74   8.64 8.37 13.13 9.16 8.41
Mateusz Balawajder    Poland
Mateusz Balawajder
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 14.77   16.19   14.77 20.92 15.11 17.34 16.12
First round 33 13.50   14.39   14.91 13.73 14.52 13.50 15.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.64   5.59   5.00 5.62 4.64 6.15 DNF
Second round 12 2.74   4.02   2.74 4.01 4.04 4.02 5.55
Combined First round 43 3.99   5.37   5.64 9.00 4.03 6.43 3.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 46.56   52.89   54.91 52.53 46.56 59.64 51.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 2:29.89     2:40.31 2:29.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 25.26   31.20   25.26 29.00 33.51 33.32 31.27
Megaminx Final 10 1:42.96   2:01.39   1:56.77 1:42.96 2:10.14 1:57.26 2:12.66
Combined First round 11 1:54.30     2:06.19 1:54.30
Pyraminx Combined First round 56 10.94     11.00 10.94
Skewb Second round 35 9.07   9.90   10.09 9.84 11.88 9.78 9.07
Combined First round 37 6.37   9.41   10.57 11.44 10.87 6.80 6.37
3x3x3 With Feet Final 13 4:39.47   DNF   DNF 4:39.47 DNF
Mateusz Fydrych    Poland
Mateusz Fydrych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 10.28   11.17   10.84 11.04 11.62 10.28 11.79
Second round 4 10.51   10.92   11.26 12.32 10.57 10.94 10.51
First round 5 8.36   10.82   8.36 13.67 12.56 10.37 9.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.45   3.00   2.84 2.85 3.32 2.45 4.91
Second round 2 2.95   3.18   3.33 3.00 2.95 4.09 3.21
Combined First round 2 2.77   3.41   2.77 2.78 11.88 4.51 2.95
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 42.10   44.22   42.34 44.26 42.10 53.92 46.07
Combined First round 2 36.51   40.56   36.51 45.29 41.31 36.81 43.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:46.30   1:56.65   2:00.37 1:51.28 1:46.30 2:16.26 1:58.29
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 3:35.69   DNF   3:35.69 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 23.31   28.48   28.98 23.31 26.77 29.68 30.23
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 8.73     17.35 8.73
Skewb Second round 37 9.85   10.51   10.23 13.00 11.30 9.85 10.00
Combined First round 29 7.56   8.78   7.56 8.69 9.64 12.47 8.02
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 1:05.25   1:14.61   1:05.25 1:17.69 1:20.89
Mateusz Konarski    Poland
Mateusz Konarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 16.76   21.25   DNF 19.19 23.75 20.82 16.76
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 3.60   5.66   6.39 6.41 3.60 4.17 6.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 78 1:30.59     2:21.94 1:30.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 39 2:39.06     2:46.26 2:39.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 69 41.34     48.25 41.34
Skewb Combined First round 73 15.03     DNF 15.03
Mateusz Pękała    Poland
Mateusz Pękała
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 26.03   27.85   27.32 40.48 26.15 30.07 26.03
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 101 6.29   10.62   DNF 7.22 8.39 6.29 16.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 94 2:16.24     DNF 2:16.24
Pyraminx Second round 37 8.04   11.05   8.04 10.27 10.66 DNF 12.22
Combined First round 31 7.26   11.02   7.26 10.85 DNF 11.19 11.02
Skewb Combined First round 54 11.34   12.91   13.93 12.33 11.34 12.46 15.08
Mateusz Ruman    Poland
Mateusz Ruman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 43.20   45.97   1:04.48 49.86 44.25 43.20 43.79
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 116 10.62     10.62 12.32
Pyraminx Combined First round 83 18.44     30.61 18.44
Skewb Combined First round 90 31.32     31.32 DNF
Mateusz Śliż    Poland
Mateusz Śliż
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.53   11.72   12.97 9.87 12.32 9.53 35.30
Second round 8 10.24   11.81   12.39 11.75 10.24 11.29 13.97
First round 1 8.13   9.68   9.80 10.41 12.10 8.82 8.13
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 3.78   4.81   3.93 DNF 5.36 5.15 3.78
Combined First round 35 3.91   5.09   7.27 4.73 6.32 4.21 3.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 38.36   49.58   46.60 38.36 55.38 1:20.52 46.77
Combined First round 9 41.72   48.01   46.57 44.92 41.72 1:26.81 52.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:29.20   1:39.61   1:54.88 1:29.20 1:41.31 1:46.77 1:30.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.74   18.30   17.74 19.22 19.58 17.93 16.74
Combined First round 6 15.04   18.61   18.76 15.94 26.86 21.13 15.04
Megaminx Final 2 58.21   1:01.98   59.60 1:02.44 1:19.39 58.21 1:03.91
Combined First round 3 1:01.24   1:06.73   1:19.55 1:10.49 1:04.16 1:05.53 1:01.24
Skewb Second round 16 5.57   7.05   5.57 8.33 6.66 6.16 21.79
Combined First round 16 5.90   7.58   5.90 7.53 9.28 6.82 8.39
Mateusz Szwugier    Poland
Mateusz Szwugier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 15.79   16.98   16.98 16.99 19.19 15.79 16.97
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 4.61   5.66   5.23 4.61 6.65 5.60 6.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:13.50     1:13.50 1:19.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 52 3:35.79     4:23.07 3:35.79
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 85 1:07.28     1:40.47 1:07.28
Pyraminx Second round 36 5.99   10.84   5.99 11.91 13.94 13.45 7.15
Combined First round 33 6.49   12.79   14.92 6.49 14.17 14.06 10.13
Skewb Combined First round 88 23.68     24.31 23.68
Michał Dusiński    Poland
Michał Dusiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 18.55   23.43   27.82 22.02 20.44 28.11 18.55
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 5.04   5.62   5.04 5.61 8.67 5.11 6.14
Combined First round 42 4.45   5.28   4.45 4.56 6.54 6.39 4.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 76 1:29.72     1:45.04 1:29.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 50 3:27.72     3:42.56 3:27.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 66 40.24     49.59 40.24
Megaminx Combined First round 33 4:03.20     4:03.20 4:25.59
Pyraminx Combined First round 77 14.61     26.24 14.61
Skewb Second round 15 5.22   6.76   5.22 5.39 9.10 8.03 6.85
Combined First round 23 6.98   8.22   9.61 8.41 6.98 7.82 8.43
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.39   13.72   12.63 12.99 9.39 15.53 21.82
Second round 7 10.31   11.59   12.39 14.11 11.31 11.06 10.31
First round 6 9.23   11.15   12.04 11.49 9.23 10.31 11.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.14   4.08   5.42 3.73 3.23 5.28 3.14
Second round 6 3.00   3.74   3.21 3.00 3.63 5.28 4.37
Combined First round 6 1.99   3.68   3.67 3.62 1.99 4.38 3.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 37.79   38.19   37.82 38.60 38.63 38.15 37.79
Combined First round 3 36.86   41.06   38.10 47.56 36.86 44.38 40.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 57.12   NR 1:02.85   NR 1:07.35 57.71 1:08.69 1:03.49 57.12
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:08.87   2:10.23   2:08.87 2:09.10 2:12.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:44.98   2:53.31   2:53.07 3:01.87 2:44.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 18.93   24.45   28.44 DNF 19.94 24.98 18.93
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 13.51   15.37   13.51 14.77 16.37 15.72 15.61
Megaminx Final 4 1:16.07   1:20.63   1:23.72 1:20.73 1:16.07 1:17.45 1:25.21
Combined First round 4 1:08.94   1:26.21   1:35.18 1:25.39 1:08.94 1:23.33 1:29.90
Skewb Second round 24 6.95   8.47   7.20 9.69 6.95 11.22 8.52
Combined First round 35 5.99   9.18   7.39 8.97 19.58 5.99 11.18
Michał Mac    Poland
Michał Mac
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 15.64   17.70   16.84 19.05 17.20 DNF 15.64
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 74 4.77   6.64   5.40 5.92 4.77 DNF 8.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 83 1:36.86     1:38.35 1:36.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 65 39.98     39.98 50.71
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 9.98     13.93 9.98
Skewb Combined First round 80 19.42     26.48 19.42
Michał Marszałek    Poland
Michał Marszałek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.78   12.51   12.38 10.78 11.60 28.35 13.56
Second round 6 10.38   11.31   11.25 11.84 10.38 11.99 10.85
First round 8 10.37   11.59   12.45 10.77 19.19 10.37 11.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:07.29     1:09.99 1:07.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 17.08   19.20   20.60 20.27 18.30 17.08 19.03
Combined First round 5 16.86   18.17   18.90 18.76 21.36 16.86 16.86
Skewb Combined First round 77 16.95     17.61 16.95
Michał Matczak    Poland
Michał Matczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 11.82   13.82   13.27 14.45 11.82 14.35 13.84
First round 19 10.72   12.95   14.12 12.21 10.72 12.52 15.49
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.82   4.04   2.82 DNF 4.64 4.33 3.15
Second round 9 3.28   3.90   3.76 4.64 3.29 6.53 3.28
Combined First round 3 2.80   3.42   3.38 3.76 3.11 4.13 2.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 54.59   59.82   59.23 1:04.28 54.59 55.95 1:06.30
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 23.69   33.49   34.27 37.77 28.44 39.70 23.69
Michał Nikiel    Poland
Michał Nikiel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 13.03   14.51   13.03 13.74 14.40 15.39 15.95
First round 46 12.85   15.49   17.55 13.31 15.88 12.85 17.27
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 3.23   5.36   5.18 5.01 5.90 3.23 DNF
Combined First round 31 3.89   5.02   5.69 14.60 3.89 4.83 4.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 105 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 67 40.72     40.72 46.88
Pyraminx Combined First round 63 12.15     15.21 12.15
Michał Rozynek    Poland
Michał Rozynek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 33.13   36.07   38.22 35.41 33.13 DNF 34.57
Michał Śliwiński    Poland
Michał Śliwiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 13.37   14.40   14.43 14.73 16.12 13.37 14.03
Second round 12 11.71   12.30   11.71 12.60 12.57 11.72 14.07
First round 28 12.15   13.81   12.92 15.11 15.80 13.39 12.15
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.75   4.14   3.75 5.89 3.88 4.66 3.89
Combined First round 19 4.01   4.49   4.64 4.01 4.38 4.63 4.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 45.67 &n