Rovigo Open 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-2-4  Italy, Rovigo Rovigo Open 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Lorenzo Mauro 11.03  Simone Cantarelli 11.87  Marco Rota 12.01
 2x2x2 Cube  Lorenzo Mauro 2.42  Valerio Sannito 3.60  Marco Rota 4.06
 4x4x4 Cube  Lorenzo Mauro 40.51  Pietro Gasparetto 41.69  Simone Cantarelli 41.96
 5x5x5 Cube  Lorenzo Mauro 1:23.96  Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:25.06  Pietro Gasparetto 1:29.83
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Marco Rota 27  Marco Belotti 28  Lorenzo Mauro 32
 Rubik's Clock  Giacomo Mambrini 8.51  Lorenzo Mauro 14.18  Marco Rota 15.14
 Square-1  Marco Rota 13.10  Lorenzo Mauro 16.67  Davide Pierrat 26.30
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lorenzo Mauro 10.35   11.49    Italy 11.38 11.17 12.37 10.35 11.91
2 Simone Cantarelli 9.40   12.00    Italy 9.40 10.96 11.43 13.61 14.26
3 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 10.26   12.15    Italy 10.26 12.51 12.10 13.77 11.85
4 Luca Brasini 11.62   12.27    Italy 11.80 12.39 11.62 12.61 15.99
5 Pietro Gasparetto 10.17   12.78    Italy 12.82 13.22 13.12 10.17 12.39
6 Marco Belotti 10.97   12.86    Italy 10.97 13.54 13.96 11.51 13.54
7 Matteo Provasi 10.20   13.44    Italy 10.20 12.94 14.05 13.34 14.53
8 Enrico Tenuti 11.74   13.72    Italy 17.88 13.08 13.91 11.74 14.17
9 Davide Pierrat 10.17   14.06    Italy 21.14 13.12 10.17 14.62 14.43
10 Anna Battistini 11.83   14.38    Italy 11.83 15.28 17.55 13.98 13.89
11 Marco Rota 9.77   14.58    Italy 13.14 13.00 17.61 9.77 DNF
12 Adrian Estrada 11.23   14.65    Peru 12.90 32.05 11.23 15.48 15.58
13 Daniele Moretti 14.37   15.30    Italy 16.81 14.40 14.37 18.92 14.70
14 Marianna Bondi 14.06   15.51    Italy 18.27 14.83 15.78 15.93 14.06
15 Michele Zanirato 13.30   15.77    Italy 17.00 15.79 13.30 16.93 14.59
16 Carolina Guidetti 11.54   15.96    Italy 18.64 15.99 11.54 16.56 15.33
17 Emanuele Lamon 14.68   16.70    Italy 16.23 15.27 14.68 18.83 18.60
18 Giacomo Mambrini 16.87   17.99    Italy 19.07 18.43 16.87 17.43 18.10
19 Riccardo Voci 16.31   18.25    Italy 19.35 16.31 22.72 18.32 17.08
20 Daniele Stella 17.33   18.49    Italy 17.92 18.46 17.33 19.58 19.08
21 Riccardo Fasan 15.96   18.78    Italy 18.99 15.96 17.11 23.89 20.25
22 Valerio Locatelli 15.82   19.22    Italy 24.10 19.50 15.87 15.82 22.30
23 Giovanni Bezzetto 16.36   20.27    Italy 24.17 16.36 16.66 19.97 26.29
24 Francesco Odorizzi 18.63   21.70    Italy 18.88 18.63 22.60 28.93 23.61
25 Riccardo Munaro 20.42   25.82    Italy 25.10 20.42 28.84 25.26 27.09
26 Gianluca Senesi 24.29   28.62    Italy 55.04 25.82 24.29 26.63 33.41
27 Valerio Sannito 24.81   29.39    Italy 33.28 24.81 28.98 41.01 25.90
28 Matteo Bonotto 28.73   32.48    Italy 37.88 30.44 28.73 30.41 36.60
29 Michael Volpe Mayerle 24.72   32.81    Italy 24.72 1:04.37 30.33 27.65 40.44
30 Pietro Vigani 41.91   57.04    Italy 1:03.64 54.54 59.03 41.91 57.56
31 Kevin Tomasoni 48.86   1:02.51    Italy 48.86 1:18.24 54.58 1:02.37 1:10.57
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Simone Cantarelli 9.53   11.06    Italy 13.07 9.53 11.10 9.71 12.38
2 Pietro Gasparetto 10.18   11.28    Italy 10.49 11.52 10.18 11.84 12.53
3 Lorenzo Mauro 11.01   11.48    Italy 11.80 11.35 11.01 11.35 11.74
4 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 10.28   11.99    Italy 15.38 12.11 11.86 10.28 11.99
5 Davide Pierrat 10.41   12.50    Italy 14.55 12.55 12.19 12.77 10.41
6 Marco Belotti 11.50   12.66    Italy 13.12 13.48 11.50 12.40 12.47
7 Matteo Provasi 12.05   12.95    Italy 13.25 12.05 14.06 12.59 13.02
8 Adrian Estrada 13.34   14.40    Peru 17.33 14.43 13.34 14.88 13.90
9 Marco Rota 10.44   14.65    Italy 10.44 15.28 16.43 15.92 12.74
10 Anna Battistini 13.13   15.28    Italy 14.98 19.47 15.92 13.13 14.93
11 Enrico Tenuti 11.62   15.39    Italy 16.55 15.70 13.93 11.62 23.73
12 Marianna Bondi 13.27   16.00    Italy 17.73 21.50 15.47 13.27 14.80
13 Carolina Guidetti 12.94   16.67    Italy 18.25 18.01 12.94 19.91 13.74
14 Luca Brasini 11.82   16.86    Italy 16.57 DNF 15.31 18.71 11.82
15 Valerio Locatelli 14.31   16.95    Italy 14.31 17.12 19.15 27.26 14.58
16 Daniele Moretti 15.84   17.22    Italy 15.98 19.10 25.97 16.58 15.84
17 Michele Zanirato 16.13   17.50    Italy 16.55 17.44 19.57 18.50 16.13
18 Riccardo Fasan 16.09   18.22    Italy DNF 17.63 16.09 17.37 19.65
19 Daniele Stella 17.48   18.32    Italy 19.60 18.78 17.80 18.37 17.48
20 Giacomo Mambrini 15.91   19.07    Italy 21.45 19.92 19.96 17.34 15.91
21 Giovanni Bezzetto 16.61   20.29    Italy 20.31 24.08 21.33 19.23 16.61
22 Emanuele Lamon 16.40   21.68    Italy 19.77 16.40 27.74 18.00 27.28
23 Riccardo Voci 17.20   22.67    Italy 17.20 24.21 23.54 26.88 20.25
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lorenzo Mauro 9.99   11.03    Italy 9.99 12.40 11.80 10.08 11.22
2 Simone Cantarelli 9.23   11.87    Italy 10.07 13.28 12.27 DNF 9.23
3 Marco Rota 10.40   12.01    Italy 10.40 12.58 12.60 11.10 12.36
4 Marco Belotti 11.31   12.77    Italy 13.73 13.06 11.31 14.46 11.52
5 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 10.08   12.80    Italy 15.33 11.43 15.50 10.08 11.65
6 Davide Pierrat 9.20   13.06    Italy 9.20 14.23 12.17 DNF 12.77
7 Enrico Tenuti 13.08   13.92    Italy 13.99 13.08 14.85 13.97 13.80
8 Pietro Gasparetto 12.30   13.99    Italy 12.30 15.85 14.11 13.00 14.86
9 Matteo Provasi 12.24   14.01    Italy 14.53 13.02 12.24 14.49 15.44
10 Adrian Estrada 10.65   14.61    Peru 10.65 16.45 15.00 17.05 12.39
11 Anna Battistini 13.55   14.73    Italy 14.15 16.39 13.55 15.45 14.58
12 Marianna Bondi 12.93   15.04    Italy 14.32 12.93 22.20 16.38 14.41
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lorenzo Mauro 1.71   2.42    Italy 2.35 1.71 3.25 2.71 2.19
2 Valerio Sannito 1.61   3.60    Italy 4.71 1.61 2.14 5.07 3.94
3 Marco Rota 1.23   4.06    Italy 4.23 1.23 4.26 3.70 5.88
4 Matteo Provasi 1.68   4.34    Italy 4.15 1.68 4.35 4.67 4.51
5 Davide Pierrat 2.51   4.81    Italy 6.09 4.35 4.59 2.51 5.48
6 Pietro Gasparetto 4.31   4.98    Italy 5.00 DNF 5.34 4.59 4.31
7 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 4.04   5.11    Italy 4.89 5.16 4.04 5.28 6.25
8 Michele Zanirato 4.96   5.29    Italy 4.96 11.57 5.09 5.57 5.21
9 Marco Belotti 4.52   5.40    Italy 4.84 6.57 5.23 4.52 6.14
10 Giacomo Mambrini 4.95   5.45    Italy 6.07 5.42 4.95 5.34 5.59
11 Marianna Bondi 4.46   5.50    Italy 5.46 4.46 5.14 5.89 7.18
12 Simone Cantarelli 3.40   5.80    Italy 4.48 7.21 6.97 3.40 5.94
13 Luca Brasini 4.25   5.82    Italy 6.64 6.43 7.05 4.25 4.38
14 Enrico Tenuti 4.46   6.16    Italy 6.27 4.46 5.27 8.60 6.94
15 Riccardo Fasan 5.46   6.18    Italy 6.74 6.24 5.56 9.86 5.46
16 Daniele Moretti 5.23   6.31    Italy 6.33 6.00 5.23 8.33 6.61
17 Anna Battistini 6.15   7.07    Italy 6.15 7.70 6.16 DNF 7.34
18 Emanuele Lamon 6.57   7.43    Italy 7.68 16.65 6.57 6.68 7.93
19 Gianluca Senesi 5.83   7.67    Italy 5.83 5.83 DNF 7.05 10.14
20 Giovanni Bezzetto 5.67   7.97    Italy 7.91 10.27 10.60 5.67 5.74
21 Adrian Estrada 6.94   8.16    Peru 14.95 7.24 7.10 10.14 6.94
22 Francesco Odorizzi 7.08   8.37    Italy 7.65 13.81 7.08 8.73 8.73
23 Riccardo Munaro 6.14   8.50    Italy 6.14 7.24 12.18 8.43 9.83
24 Valerio Locatelli 7.32   8.53    Italy 7.32 8.53 8.58 8.94 8.47
25 Michael Volpe Mayerle 8.24   9.21    Italy 9.19 9.45 8.24 8.99 10.07
26 Daniele Stella 5.17   9.64    Italy 5.17 9.31 11.92 15.68 7.69
27 Matteo Bonotto 10.90   17.16    Italy 18.69 16.51 27.33 10.90 16.29
28 Pietro Vigani 18.01   25.15    Italy 26.31 24.73 49.99 24.41 18.01
29 Riccardo Voci 2.72   DNF    Italy DNF DNF 6.10 2.72 8.71
30 Kevin Tomasoni 19.05   DNF    Italy 19.05 47.20 DNF DNF 23.80
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pietro Gasparetto 36.06   40.92    Italy 36.06 45.92 48.13 38.87 37.96
2 Simone Cantarelli 35.27   41.03    Italy 35.27 53.11 38.88 48.39 35.83
3 Lorenzo Mauro 36.47   42.62    Italy 44.36 41.13 45.09 36.47 42.38
4 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 40.85   47.76    Italy 54.28 52.59 44.78 45.92 40.85
5 Marco Rota 43.59   50.72    Italy 54.43 46.51 56.43 43.59 51.21
6 Marco Belotti 49.33   51.29    Italy 1:03.01 49.80 49.33 54.19 49.87
7 Adrian Estrada 46.61   51.69    Peru 56.50 46.61 50.99 49.02 55.07
8 Luca Brasini 48.12   53.07    Italy 1:09.53 52.05 48.12 52.87 54.29
9 Anna Battistini 56.21   1:02.24    Italy 1:03.96 1:02.66 1:00.09 56.21 1:10.29
10 Daniele Moretti 53.64   1:02.75    Italy 1:05.42 1:03.69 1:03.32 53.64 1:01.23
11 Carolina Guidetti 45.21   1:03.75    Italy 1:05.88 1:07.37 1:02.60 45.21 1:02.78
12 Enrico Tenuti 56.99   1:06.73    Italy 1:09.72 56.99 1:15.95 1:01.56 1:08.91
13 Matteo Provasi 57.07   1:06.92    Italy 1:12.36 1:07.08 1:05.07 1:08.60 57.07
14 Riccardo Fasan 59.10   1:07.18    Italy 1:24.36 1:01.06 1:11.16 1:09.33 59.10
15 Davide Pierrat 1:00.06   1:08.13    Italy 1:08.67 1:17.42 1:14.01 1:00.06 1:01.71
16 Michele Zanirato 1:00.25   1:08.54    Italy 1:07.26 1:12.59 1:06.38 1:00.25 1:11.98
17 Giovanni Bezzetto 1:03.70   1:14.33    Italy 1:03.70 1:11.02 1:15.07 1:16.91 1:20.44
18 Riccardo Voci 1:25.68      Italy 1:25.68 1:31.21
19 Giacomo Mambrini 1:30.40      Italy 1:36.50 1:30.40
20 Daniele Stella 1:38.79      Italy 1:38.79 1:42.73
21 Emanuele Lamon 1:43.58      Italy 1:43.58 1:58.25
22 Gianluca Senesi 1:48.80      Italy 1:48.80 1:54.47
23 Valerio Locatelli 1:50.91      Italy 1:53.29 1:50.91
24 Francesco Odorizzi 1:53.86      Italy 2:05.64 1:53.86
25 Riccardo Munaro 2:13.21      Italy DNF 2:13.21
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pietro Gasparetto 33.68   40.17    Italy 42.00 44.46 41.89 36.61 33.68
2 Simone Cantarelli 37.16   40.37    Italy 42.24 45.47 39.93 38.95 37.16
3 Lorenzo Mauro 42.20   45.08    Italy 44.63 48.21 42.20 48.98 42.41
4 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 36.94   46.79    Italy 43.80 49.13 51.27 47.45 36.94
5 Marco Rota 39.57   47.58    Italy 46.71 43.11 52.93 1:01.47 39.57
6 Adrian Estrada 46.68   51.84    Peru 56.17 46.68 52.07 48.54 54.91
7 Luca Brasini 47.19   52.14    Italy 1:01.46 55.75 47.19 52.45 48.23
8 Daniele Moretti 51.26   54.02    Italy 59.68 54.19 55.55 51.26 52.32
9 Marco Belotti 51.00   54.59    Italy 57.74 53.47 51.00 53.08 57.21
10 Anna Battistini 45.28   1:00.37    Italy 57.78 55.96 1:07.37 1:11.88 45.28
11 Enrico Tenuti 57.83   1:01.86    Italy 1:02.06 59.46 1:10.71 1:04.07 57.83
12 Carolina Guidetti 56.12   1:02.20    Italy 1:07.13 1:01.50 1:09.61 56.12 57.98
13 Matteo Provasi 49.80   1:04.93    Italy 1:38.97 1:05.55 1:11.30 57.94 49.80
14 Riccardo Fasan 1:01.03   1:08.37    Italy 1:01.03 1:07.56 1:07.83 1:10.40 1:09.72
15 Davide Pierrat 55.53   1:10.22    Italy 1:12.42 55.53 1:11.18 1:07.15 1:12.32
16 Giovanni Bezzetto 1:09.84   1:11.47    Italy 1:14.39 1:36.24 1:10.09 1:09.92 1:09.84
17 Michele Zanirato 59.09   1:16.29    Italy 59.09 1:36.55 1:02.22 1:44.35 1:10.11
18 Riccardo Voci 1:11.99   1:24.42    Italy 1:29.58 1:22.59 1:54.72 1:11.99 1:21.10
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lorenzo Mauro 36.69   40.51    Italy 45.90 40.62 36.69 43.49 37.42
2 Pietro Gasparetto 39.28   41.69    Italy 45.01 40.19 43.77 41.10 39.28
3 Simone Cantarelli 38.72   41.96    Italy 43.72 42.14 44.08 38.72 40.01
4 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 39.75   44.49    Italy 39.75 48.80 40.42 45.64 47.42
5 Marco Rota 45.25   50.84    Italy 45.25 51.26 51.02 51.04 50.47
6 Adrian Estrada 49.10   52.22    Peru 55.07 55.00 51.41 49.10 50.24
7 Luca Brasini 48.18   52.52    Italy 58.64 48.18 51.11 52.37 54.07
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:18.44   1:23.81    Italy 1:24.26 1:18.44 1:21.44 1:25.74 1:28.08
2 Lorenzo Mauro 1:20.48   1:27.00    Italy 1:20.48 1:29.70 1:32.98 1:28.54 1:22.76
3 Marco Rota 1:21.49   1:31.82    Italy 1:30.60 1:54.14 1:34.47 1:21.49 1:30.40
4 Anna Battistini 1:29.70   1:34.40    Italy 1:32.37 1:40.50 1:32.08 1:29.70 1:38.76
5 Pietro Gasparetto 1:26.92   1:40.31    Italy 1:29.64 1:26.92 1:57.56 1:46.35 1:44.93
6 Simone Cantarelli 1:40.01   1:41.00    Italy 1:41.44 1:40.01 2:09.23 1:41.05 1:40.50
7 Matteo Provasi 1:36.64   1:45.34    Italy 1:42.09 1:55.42 1:36.64 1:49.69 1:44.23
8 Luca Brasini 1:37.03   1:46.05    Italy 1:48.45 1:43.23 1:56.83 1:46.46 1:37.03
9 Marco Belotti 1:40.14   1:48.02    Italy 1:48.89 1:52.46 1:40.14 1:42.71 1:54.91
10 Daniele Moretti 1:50.06   2:01.76    Italy 1:53.36 2:01.07 1:50.06 2:10.84 DNF
11 Adrian Estrada 2:05.35   2:12.68    Peru 2:06.85 2:10.77 2:22.04 2:20.41 2:05.35
12 Carolina Guidetti 2:20.09      Italy 2:20.09 DNF
13 Giovanni Bezzetto 3:00.49      Italy 3:00.49 3:27.71
14 Michele Zanirato 3:08.21      Italy 3:08.21 3:13.88
15 Daniele Stella 3:30.84      Italy 4:39.42 3:30.84
16 Giacomo Mambrini 3:34.65      Italy 3:34.65 3:43.93
17 Riccardo Fasan 3:45.57      Italy 3:45.57 3:57.07
18 Riccardo Voci 4:05.19      Italy 4:05.19 5:14.67
19 Riccardo Munaro 5:26.93      Italy 5:27.43 5:26.93
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lorenzo Mauro 1:15.36   1:23.96    Italy 1:21.41 1:43.43 1:33.01 1:17.46 1:15.36
2 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:21.26   1:25.06    Italy 1:31.69 1:30.96 1:22.85 1:21.26 1:21.38
3 Pietro Gasparetto 1:26.10   1:29.83    Italy 1:30.71 1:31.40 2:16.40 1:27.38 1:26.10
4 Anna Battistini 1:23.80   1:32.96    Italy 1:23.80 1:31.30 1:32.63 1:37.22 1:34.94
5 Marco Rota 1:24.91   1:34.89    Italy 1:40.32 1:34.54 1:30.20 1:24.91 1:39.94
6 Matteo Provasi 1:34.82   1:38.47    Italy 1:43.46 1:39.82 1:34.82 1:39.02 1:36.58
7 Simone Cantarelli 1:29.28   1:40.17    Italy 1:56.52 1:32.36 2:13.97 1:31.63 1:29.28
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marco Rota 27      Italy 27
2 Marco Belotti 28      Italy 28
3 Lorenzo Mauro 32      Italy 32
4 Adrian Estrada 33   NR    Peru 33
5 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 36      Italy 36
6 Davide Pierrat 42      Italy 42
7 Pietro Gasparetto 43      Italy 43
8 Michele Zanirato 48      Italy 48
9 Simone Cantarelli 50      Italy 50
10 Riccardo Fasan 51      Italy 51
11 Daniele Stella 65      Italy 65
12 Riccardo Munaro 66      Italy 66
13 Anna Battistini DNF      Italy DNF
13 Giacomo Mambrini DNF      Italy DNF
13 Matteo Provasi DNF      Italy DNF
13 Riccardo Voci DNF      Italy DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Giacomo Mambrini 7.02   8.51    Italy 10.28 7.62 7.02 7.64 DNF
2 Lorenzo Mauro 12.60   14.18    Italy 13.91 15.46 13.18 DNF 12.60
3 Marco Rota 13.29   15.14    Italy DNF 16.44 13.29 14.25 14.72
4 Riccardo Fasan 13.05   19.95    Italy DNF 13.05 31.35 13.73 14.77
5 Simone Cantarelli 19.42   32.77    Italy 19.42 24.11 DNF 45.17 29.02
6 Marianna Bondi 9.22   DNF    Italy 12.29 DNF 9.22 DNF 12.00
7 Riccardo Voci 25.00      Italy 25.00 26.11
8 Pietro Gasparetto 28.25      Italy 28.25 DNF
9 Davide Pierrat 31.33      Italy 45.80 31.33
10 Adrian Estrada 50.55      Peru 50.55 DNF
11 Marco Belotti DNF      Italy DNF DNF
11 Michele Zanirato DNF      Italy DNF DNF
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marco Rota 8.77   13.10   NR  Italy 12.18 8.77 11.02 17.77 16.11
2 Lorenzo Mauro 12.76   16.67    Italy 15.62 16.80 12.76 17.60 DNF
3 Davide Pierrat 19.20   26.30    Italy 23.54 19.20 29.63 25.73 30.81
4 Michele Zanirato 22.54   27.74    Italy 35.44 27.96 26.27 22.54 28.98
5 Riccardo Voci 23.39   28.19    Italy 28.59 28.36 27.63 DNF 23.39
6 Simone Cantarelli 25.63   36.47    Italy 43.19 31.54 46.64 34.69 25.63
7 Enrico Tenuti 30.30   36.83    Italy 40.55 45.00 30.30 33.54 36.41
8 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 38.25   44.96    Italy 47.56 39.62 55.45 38.25 47.69
9 Giacomo Mambrini 31.40   55.70    Italy 38.27 1:52.44 31.40 1:18.07 50.77
10 Adrian Estrada 58.30   1:19.09    Peru 58.30 1:49.11 1:46.21 1:12.02 59.03
11 Marco Belotti DNF      Italy DNF DNF
11 Pietro Gasparetto DNF      Italy DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 U2 F' D2 F2 L2 D2 U2 B2 F2 L U' R B' F' D F' U2 L
A #2 F2 D F U2 L' D B' U2 D' R2 D B R2 U2 B2 D2 F2 L2 D2
A #3 R' B R L' U F2 B U2 F2 D R2 B2 R U2 D2 R2 B2 R' B2 L2 F2
A #4 L' F B R' U' L' U F U' D' F2 D2 B L2 B L2 U2 F' D2 R2
A #5 B' L2 B F R2 D2 F' D2 R U2 R F U' F' R2 D2 B F U2
A Ex#1 F D' F U R2 F2 L F R B' R L2 U2 R' U2 D2 B2 U2 R
A Ex#2 D2 F' D2 U2 L2 B F2 U' L R2 D R2 F' U L' F U2 B2
B #1 U' R L2 U2 D' R' D2 B2 D L2 D R2 U2 D2 R2 B R2 F B2
B #2 D2 R' F2 R' U2 L U2 L D' L' R2 U' F D R2 D2 B2 L' D
B #3 D2 U2 B2 R' D2 R F2 R2 U2 B' R' B' D' R' D B' R2 B L2
B #4 L F B' R' B U2 R' B R' B2 R U B2 L2 B2 U' R2 B2 U2
B #5 F2 L B' U2 R2 L F' B' R D F U' F2 U' B2 D2 L2 F2 R2 D
B Ex#1 F2 R2 U2 B2 R B2 L' B R' F R' U2 B2 D B' D' U2 F
B Ex#2 D2 R2 U2 D' L2 D' R' L B' L U L2 F2 B2 U D2 F2 D' R2
C #1 R2 F2 L2 F L2 B R2 B R2 U' B R' F2 U' R' D2 R2 B2
C #2 D F2 D' R2 F2 R2 D U B2 U2 L U2 F2 D' R B U' F' D' L2
C #3 L2 U R L D2 L2 F U R L B U' D2 F2 L2 D R2 B2 R2 U'
C #4 L2 D2 L2 D2 R2 F D2 L2 R2 B' R D U F' R D2 L2 F L' R2
C #5 D2 F2 R' U2 L2 D2 B2 R' D2 F2 L D' L B D F' U L' R D
C Ex#1 B' D2 L2 D2 L2 F' U2 F U2 F2 L' B R' U B2 F R' U' F2 L'
C Ex#2 L' D2 R2 F2 R2 F2 D2 L' F2 U' B2 L U R' D' R2 U2 R' F U'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B' D2 U2 B' R2 B' U2 B R U2 L B' R2 U' F U2 F2 L U
A #2 F U D B' R F' L2 F L B' R F2 B2 L2 U2 D' R2 L2 U
A #3 R' B2 D' R' F D R U' L U' F' D2 R' D2 L D2 L F2
A #4 U R2 F2 U2 L2 B2 R2 D F' R D2 B U2 B2 L2 U2 B' F' U'
A #5 B' F' L2 R2 B D2 L2 B2 D2 L F D L' U L' R2 F' L B' F
A Ex#1 U2 R D B L' D2 B' U D B2 R2 L F2 R U2 R B2 U2 R
A Ex#2 U2 F2 U2 R F' B U D2 L F R' D2 L2 F2 R2 L' F2 D2 L2
B #1 R F2 L F2 L2 D2 L R' U' L' B L' U2 L2 F' D F2 D' L
B #2 F2 R2 D' B2 D' R2 F2 U B D L' U R' D L2 D' F' L' R2 U
B #3 B2 U B2 D F2 D' U' F D F' L2 U2 L' D U' F U2 F
B #4 L F R' U L D' F D2 R2 B R' D2 L D2 F2 R D2 R B2 L2
B #5 R U' B2 U' R2 U' D R B' U2 L F' B2 U2 L2 F U2 L2 B'
B Ex#1 D' R U' B D' L F2 D2 R' D' F D2 F' D2 L2 F' D2 L2 D2 B
B Ex#2 B2 R2 F2 U' L2 D2 F2 U R B2 L' R U R' B' D B2 F' D' U
C #1 L B2 U2 R B2 F2 U2 B2 L B2 F' R2 B' L2 R' U2 B D' R
C #2 U2 R' F' D B2 D2 R' D' B2 U F2 B' R2 L2 F' U2 D2 L2 B' D2
C #3 F2 L2 F2 D2 F' R2 F2 D2 R2 F R2 D B' D2 B' L2 R' F' R2
C #4 U2 B2 D2 R2 D L2 B2 L2 B D2 L2 U' F D L F R' B2 F
C #5 L2 F2 L2 D2 U F2 D' L2 D' L' D L2 R2 B F2 D2 F R' D' L2
C Ex#1 F' U R' U F L' U F R' U' B' R2 B2 L' F2 U2 F2 B2 R
C Ex#2 F2 R' D2 B L D F L' U R L2 B2 D' F2 U D2 L2 U2 D' R2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R D2 B2 L' B' D' R2 F2 R U R' U2 L2 F D2 F' B' U2
A #2 F2 U F R2 U' D L' B' D' L F2 L2 U2 L2 U B2 D L2 D' R2
A #3 B2 D2 B R2 U2 R2 D2 L D2 U' F' D R2 B' F2 U L2 F'
A #4 U' L2 D F2 U2 B2 U B L F L2 U B2 D B' R F L'
A #5 F U R' U2 L B' U' B' D2 B R F2 L F2 U2 L2 U2 L U2 R' B2
A Ex#1 D' B2 L2 F2 L U' F' U' R' U L2 U2 L2 D2 B L2 B2 U2 F' U2
A Ex#2 U2 D' F2 L' B2 D F U L' D' L U D' F2 L2 B2 D2 F2 D2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 F R' U R' U2 F U' R2 U2
A #2 F U' R U R' U' R U' R2 U' R'
A #3 R F' U2 F U' F U' F U2 F R
A #4 U2 R' U' F U R U R F' R2 U2
A #5 F' U F' U2 F R2 U' R' U R' F
A Ex#1 U R' F U' F2 U' F' R U2 R' U'
A Ex#2 R' U2 R2 F' R' U' R' U' R U R
B #1 U2 R' F' R U R U' R U' R2 U2
B #2 U' R' F U R U R F' R' U R'
B #3 U R' U2 F U' R U R' U2 R' U'
B #4 R' U F U' R U' F U' F R' U'
B #5 R' F U R U2 F' R' U R U2 R'
B Ex#1 F' U F U' F' R U2 R U' R' U
B Ex#2 R F' U2 R2 F U2 F U R F' U2
C #1 U R' U2 R2 U' R2 F' U' F2 U2 F
C #2 R' U' R U' R' U' R U2 R' U2 R
C #3 R' U R F' R2 F R U' R U' R2
C #4 R U' R' U2 R F' R2 F' U2 F' R2
C #5 R2 F R2 U' R' U R' U F R U2
C Ex#1 U' R F' U' R2 F U' F2 U' F' R
C Ex#2 R' U2 F2 U2 R U F U' F U' R2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F D2 L2 F R2 B' F L2 U2 F' R U2 D B U L F D' F2 L' Uw2 Fw2 D R' Uw2 Fw2 D R2 F2 B2 D Fw' U' D' Fw D' B' Uw2 U F' Rw Fw' L D2
A #2 F2 L2 U2 F2 L' D2 F2 R U' L2 B2 U B' L' B' U' B L' Rw2 U' Rw2 F2 Rw2 F' R2 D Rw2 D' F' Uw2 F R' U' Fw2 Rw R2 Fw Rw2 U R' Uw B' Uw
A #3 U' R B' D B2 F2 R2 F U B L U2 R' D2 U2 B2 D2 L U2 Uw2 Rw2 D L2 R' Fw2 F2 R U2 Rw2 L' Fw2 R Fw F' L D2 Fw Rw U D2 F' R Uw' L2
A #4 B' R2 B2 L2 F' R2 F R2 L2 U2 F R B2 U' F' B L' D2 R2 Rw2 F' Rw2 Uw2 D2 F' R D2 F' Rw2 Fw2 U2 L' Uw' R2 B U Rw' B' Uw F2 Rw2 R2 U2
A #5 U L2 F2 L R2 U' L D L R' B L2 B' L2 B L2 U2 B L2 Uw2 Fw2 R2 Fw2 B' Uw2 R' L' D2 F' Rw2 B' F2 Uw' F D F2 U' L2 Rw' B' R2 Uw' Rw Fw' Rw2
A Ex#1 L2 D U2 F2 L2 U L2 U' B2 L2 F R' U L2 D' R2 D2 U' F Rw2 Uw2 R' Fw2 D2 R2 Fw2 F R B Rw2 B D2 Uw R' Uw' D B U' Rw' Fw' B2 D' Rw' D2
A Ex#2 D' F2 R2 F2 U L2 F' D' L F R2 F' U2 R2 F' L2 F U2 B Fw2 Uw2 B2 U L2 Fw2 B D B F' Uw2 F2 Rw' R D2 Rw D F R' Uw Fw R2 Uw D2 Fw
B #1 L B2 L2 D2 L2 D L R' B L' U D2 L F' L Rw2 U2 B U Rw2 D' B Uw2 B L2 B2 Rw2 U' Rw' F U2 R D L Fw Rw' Uw B L' Uw2 U2
B #2 D2 L B2 R2 B2 L B2 D2 R' B2 D' F U R D2 F2 L' U2 B2 U Uw2 Fw2 R F2 U' L2 Uw2 R' F2 U D Fw Uw2 D L' D' Fw D' Fw Rw D' U' Rw' U
B #3 B' L' U' D' R' D B D2 L D' F D2 R2 D2 L2 U' L2 B2 R2 D' F2 Rw2 B U2 Rw2 U B' Uw2 D2 B' L2 B Rw' R Fw2 B Rw' B2 Uw L Uw2 F Rw2 U2
B #4 D F2 D2 B2 L2 B2 U F2 D B' U2 D' F U2 R F R2 F' L2 D' Fw2 U' R2 L' D' Fw2 F2 U' L Fw2 U L2 Uw2 Fw Uw2 D2 F L2 Fw' Rw' Fw L F' Uw' B2 U
B #5 B2 D2 F2 L' D2 L2 B2 R B' U' R2 D' U' R' U2 L2 F R B' L2 Uw2 F2 Rw2 R' L' F Rw2 F L' B' Rw2 R' B Uw' Rw2 B D2 U' Fw' Rw Fw2 B D L' Uw2
B Ex#1 D2 F2 U2 F B2 L2 D2 F R2 L F' D2 U' R' U2 F2 D F2 D R' Uw2 Rw2 R' D2 Fw2 U2 B R Uw2 U2 L2 F Uw' R2 D2 R Uw' Rw Uw R2 Fw' Rw2 L2 Uw D'
B Ex#2 R D' U R' U F U L U' L F U2 R2 L2 F D2 R2 F Fw2 Uw2 B' L' D2 R2 Uw2 B' Rw2 D2 L B2 F2 Uw' F2 U' Fw2 B D Rw' Uw R2 L' Fw' Rw2 B2
C #1 B' D2 U B R B R' L2 B2 U' L' D2 B2 L2 B2 L2 D2 U' R2 D' B2 Rw2 F' Uw2 L2 F Uw2 U2 D' Rw2 B' U' F' U2 Rw B' D2 L2 Uw2 R2 Fw' U Rw' Uw' F U'
C #2 R2 U2 B2 R2 B' L2 F R2 L2 B2 U' F L B' R2 D' R2 U2 L2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 D F2 B D' Fw2 D L2 Fw2 L2 B' Rw U' R' D2 Rw L' U Uw' F' Rw' U2 Fw B'
C #3 F2 U2 L F2 B2 U2 B2 L F2 B2 U' R D' U B' D' F B2 U B Uw2 Fw2 U2 D' L2 F' Uw2 D2 B Rw2 F B' Rw' R D' F Rw Uw2 R B Rw Uw' R' Fw2 R' F'
C #4 F L U' B2 F U' B2 L D U' L D2 R2 U2 R U2 R F2 R Uw2 Rw2 D B2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 L2 U2 L D' R Fw' F' D2 F L U Fw Uw L B' F Uw Fw
C #5 L2 B' R2 U2 D2 F' D2 R2 F L U R2 U' R' L2 B' L2 B2 U' Rw2 Fw2 F' R2 B' Rw2 U2 B' Rw2 U2 L B Uw' Fw2 R Uw' F2 D2 L2 Fw' Rw L F' B' Rw2
C Ex#1 F2 R2 B R2 F U2 L2 F2 D2 B' D R2 B L D2 R D' B L' F' Uw2 L Uw2 U L Uw2 U' Rw2 Fw2 L U R Fw' Rw2 B R2 Fw2 B2 Rw' F2 D2 U Rw' Uw' B'
C Ex#2 U R B2 L D F D U' R' U2 F' U2 B2 U2 B2 L' D2 R' Fw2 D B Rw2 D' R2 Fw2 F U2 F U F2 Rw Uw2 L2 R' D' Rw2 Uw' Rw Uw2 U' Rw' D2 B
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L2 F' U2 F' R' B' D F' L2 D' B2 D L2 B2 D F2 U' R2 B2 Rw2 U' B Rw2 F Uw2 F' U2 Fw2 U' R2 F2 B' R' U2 Rw' R2 B2 Fw U' Rw' D2 R Fw' Rw
A #2 B L2 D2 U2 B2 R2 F L2 D2 F' D2 L D' U F R' B R B2 R D Uw2 L U2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 R' B2 U' Rw2 Uw2 D Rw2 Fw R B' D Fw2 F2 Uw B' D Rw' Fw Uw B'
A #3 B2 U2 B2 F2 U L2 D F2 L2 U' D' R' U B R' D' R2 U' D' L' Rw2 Fw2 D2 F' L2 Uw2 R2 U F' D' Fw2 L2 F2 Rw' U' Rw' D2 Fw Uw Fw' B2 Rw Uw' B' L'
A #4 D R2 U2 F2 U' B2 R2 F2 R U' L2 F' L2 B' R2 D L U2 L' Fw2 Rw2 F Rw2 D B U L2 U' F2 Rw2 D L' Fw2 Rw D Fw2 D' L2 F Rw2 Uw F2 Rw
A #5 D' L2 U' F2 L2 D' R2 F2 L2 U L' D' B' R2 L2 U' B' U' D2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 R Fw2 F R' Fw2 U2 L' F2 Uw2 F' Uw' U L B2 Uw F2 D L' Fw' D L' Fw2 L
A Ex#1 L R F2 L R2 D2 U2 F2 B' L2 R2 F U' B' L' B' R F' U2 Fw2 Rw2 F' Rw2 U' B2 U' F' Rw2 D2 B' U' Rw' L F2 Rw F' U' Rw' Uw Rw F' Uw' B' R2
A Ex#2 R2 F D2 B' U2 B2 U2 F L2 F2 D B2 L' U D' F D B2 U B Fw2 D Fw2 L' Uw2 L U2 R Uw2 Rw2 U' F2 D' Fw Uw2 U' R' F R Rw Uw Rw2 B U' Rw' D'
B #1 D2 B2 U2 L U2 F2 R' L2 F2 L U2 B R' B2 L U' R2 L' U Uw2 B' R' Uw2 Rw2 D2 F' Rw2 R Fw2 L2 Uw' L U2 F' Uw' Rw' U R L D2 Rw' Uw'
B #2 R F D' U F' U R U' L' D B2 R2 B2 F2 R U2 R' D2 U2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 U Rw2 F U' Fw2 B2 R2 F2 U2 D' F' Rw' F2 Rw' F' Fw' U' Fw2 B2 L Uw2 Rw' Uw2
B #3 D2 B2 D2 B2 R2 B2 U R2 F2 U' D' L B R2 L' F B U B2 R' Uw2 Fw2 D' R2 B' Uw2 U2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 R2 L Uw2 B' Rw F Uw' Fw2 Rw' Fw' R B Rw' L
B #4 D2 L2 D2 B F L2 F R2 U2 L2 U L' B D' R U2 D B2 U' F' Rw2 Fw2 R U' D' Rw2 F2 R U L Fw2 Rw2 L Fw D2 F D' F U2 Uw Rw' D2 Rw' D Fw D'
B #5 B2 L2 D' R2 D R2 B2 D B2 R U' B' L B R2 U' B F R' U' Uw2 R2 B' Rw2 F' U2 F' L2 Uw2 F2 R Fw2 L' Uw' B U Rw2 Uw Fw U F L D Fw
B Ex#1 U2 D' L2 D' F2 L2 B2 L' B' L' B2 L2 D2 F2 D' B L D Rw2 Uw2 D Fw2 F' Rw2 U2 L2 Uw2 B' D B' Rw F' R' B D' Fw2 Uw Rw U B' Rw' B R
B Ex#2 B2 R D2 R F2 U2 L2 U2 R2 B' D2 B R B F2 U B2 F D' B Uw2 Fw2 L U Fw2 L F2 U Fw2 R2 D' Rw2 D2 Fw F2 Uw2 Fw2 F2 Rw Fw Uw2 Fw R B2 D'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R2 U2 F D2 B2 R2 L2 B D' R' L' B' F2 U2 L' U' B' D F Fw2 Uw2 B R2 U F2 Rw2 B Uw2 D' B U' Rw D2 F D2 Rw F2 Fw' Uw' F Rw2 B' D2 Rw B'
A #2 B2 R2 D2 R' B2 D2 R B2 R B' R2 F' D' B' U' F R' D L' F Uw2 R' B' Rw2 Uw2 F' Uw2 Fw2 L F2 B' Uw2 L' Uw R' B' L' B U2 Fw Rw' Uw2 L' R' Uw' Rw
A #3 R2 U2 B2 R2 D2 B' R2 F2 U2 D2 L2 D' F' U' R2 D B2 F R' U Uw2 F Rw2 L' D2 R2 Fw2 D2 B2 L' Fw2 F D L' Uw' R B' R Rw' Fw Rw' U' F D Rw'
A #4 D2 L2 D2 B2 U' L2 F2 L2 R2 D2 R' F R U2 L2 F R D B2 F Fw2 R F Rw2 F2 Uw2 B R U2 F' Rw2 L2 Uw F U B2 Uw' D Fw' Rw Fw2 R' F' D' L2
A #5 D2 B2 D B2 L2 D' R2 D F' R2 U2 R D' L2 B' U F U F Uw2 Fw2 F Uw2 B U2 L Fw2 F2 D2 B U2 Uw' L2 D' B Rw2 Uw B' Rw B2 Uw Rw Fw B2
A Ex#1 U B' R' L2 U F U' F2 L2 D2 B U2 D2 R U2 R F2 R2 D2 L' Uw2 B' F2 L' U2 B' Uw2 Rw2 F' Uw2 R2 F D' R F2 Uw F Rw Uw2 B L' Fw Uw2 L2
A Ex#2 B2 U2 L2 D' B2 R2 U2 L2 D2 U B' L2 D2 B R' L B F2 L U Fw2 L' Uw2 F2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 L D R2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw' Rw2 Fw2 F2 R2 L D' Uw' Fw Rw2 Uw B F
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw' Lw' B2 F2 Rw Lw' R Fw2 B' Bw D U2 Bw2 Lw2 Bw Fw2 Dw Uw F2 Bw U' Fw D2 Uw2 R' U2 D Dw' Fw Rw2 Lw2 Uw2 Lw L' U B' D2 Dw2 B' U2 Bw2 Fw' Uw B U Fw Dw2 F' L' D F2 Lw' F2 R D2 Fw' L' F' L2 F2
A #2 Rw' U' Lw Dw' D2 Fw2 Bw' F' Dw' R2 D2 Rw' B' Rw2 D B2 Lw' Rw Bw2 U2 Fw' Bw R' Dw2 Bw' B' U' L' U' Fw B Uw Bw' R2 Bw2 L2 Bw Fw2 U2 Lw2 F2 Uw R' Dw2 U F B' L2 R Uw Dw Fw' B Lw' D2 Fw R' F2 L Fw
A #3 B' Dw' L2 Lw2 Uw Dw Lw2 U Fw' B L F D2 R' B F Lw Rw2 L2 Uw Fw' B2 R' Rw2 F Lw U2 Rw2 L' R2 D F2 Bw2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 U' L2 U2 B Dw2 B D' U' F' Fw L R' Uw R2 Dw2 L2 R2 Rw2 Bw' D Rw' B' R D'
A #4 Bw' D B U B Bw F U' Bw' U2 L F2 Rw Lw L' Bw U F' Lw2 D' L2 Fw2 F Dw2 D' Fw L Lw Uw2 R2 Fw' L' B Bw Dw' Bw' B' U2 Fw Lw2 F D2 R2 B2 Lw Rw' B F' Lw2 U2 Lw Uw' U' Lw' F' R Lw' Rw Fw' R
A #5 Dw' Bw' L2 B2 L2 R' Dw2 F Uw B' Bw F Fw Rw2 D' R2 Rw2 D Uw2 Fw Lw F2 Fw2 Rw2 F' R2 Dw2 D' L2 R F2 Bw L Uw2 Lw B2 Lw U Uw' L' Lw2 F' Dw D2 Bw2 Fw2 U' D Rw B Fw' Dw2 R2 F Dw' L' Lw2 R Bw Uw'
A Ex#1 R2 Fw Uw Lw Rw L F R Bw2 D2 Uw Bw2 F' Uw2 Fw Rw R' U2 B L2 R Rw2 Dw' Fw' Dw' Fw D Bw' Fw2 B' L2 Fw Dw2 F Lw' U Lw Rw2 Uw' Dw R Fw' Rw' Bw' U' Bw' L' Dw2 B Dw' Fw2 L D2 F Dw B2 R' Uw' Dw' U'
A Ex#2 Rw' U2 Rw' L2 F2 Rw Dw Fw Lw2 U D' Lw B' Fw Bw' Lw2 Rw' L B2 Bw' U Lw2 Bw Uw B2 Fw' Dw2 U Bw2 Fw2 U2 B2 Fw D2 Rw R' B2 Uw Fw Uw Dw U' F' L Lw2 B2 L' Uw2 D' Bw2 F Rw2 Dw R' Lw' Uw L Rw' U R
B #1 Rw' Uw' Fw' Bw2 D Lw2 F2 U L' Bw2 Uw2 D' Rw' L2 R' Bw L2 Lw2 Dw B L Fw' B R2 Fw Lw' Fw2 R Dw Fw U Fw2 Rw2 B2 Dw' D2 Uw' Fw' Uw B2 R F' D F Uw2 Dw' D' R F L D2 U F2 Lw' F' U2 Rw R2 Uw2 B'
B #2 L B' Dw' Uw' Bw' Dw Bw' Uw2 Rw Lw Fw F2 Lw' R2 Fw L2 U' Uw2 Rw R Uw' U2 Lw2 F Uw' L2 F' Fw2 B Uw' Lw2 D2 Bw2 F' Fw' Uw2 B2 F2 Bw U Fw' L2 Rw' Lw2 Bw2 Fw2 Lw2 Uw2 Dw Rw' Uw L' B2 D Bw2 Uw R D2 Bw R2
B #3 R Rw2 Uw2 D' L D Lw2 B2 Rw Lw F' B2 Rw2 D2 F2 R2 Uw2 Rw Bw2 Uw L' R2 F2 U F Uw L' Uw Rw2 D R2 Uw U' Fw' U R L Bw' Lw' Uw' Rw F2 U' Lw2 Rw' Bw' U D' Uw L U Lw2 Rw' Fw L' R B D2 Fw2 Uw2
B #4 R' Dw Bw L' Fw Uw' Dw' U' Bw D F' Rw' D Dw2 R' Rw' Lw2 Bw' Fw Lw' R' L2 D2 Fw F' Uw2 D L Lw' Rw2 D U' Rw Bw F' Fw L Fw' Lw' Fw2 Bw D2 R U2 F D' L' Dw Fw Uw' Lw' R' D Rw' F' Uw Bw2 R' Uw U2
B #5 Rw Fw Dw2 Uw' Bw' R U D2 Rw U R L2 B F' D2 Fw Dw' Uw2 Bw' Rw' D' Bw2 R' Lw Dw Fw U' B U' D Rw' Dw2 D' Fw R D Dw B Uw R Fw2 Dw' L Bw2 L' Bw' Lw B U' D2 B Dw' U2 Fw R' Fw' Bw2 Lw2 Bw' D'
B Ex#1 R' Rw2 F' Bw Lw' D B Lw Fw' Dw Bw Dw' Lw Uw' Lw' F L2 R2 Uw Bw2 Lw R2 B F' Lw2 Uw Fw Rw2 Fw' U' D2 F' Fw Bw' L2 Dw2 L' Fw U2 F2 Uw' R' Lw2 F2 Bw2 Dw' Bw' L2 Fw F2 U' L' Lw Dw Bw' R' Uw Bw R D'
B Ex#2 D Rw' L2 F B2 U' Lw Dw Rw' Bw Rw B' F' L' D' Uw2 Lw F2 B' L D2 F' Uw2 U B Rw R Uw' Bw Rw D2 L U2 Dw' F2 Lw' Bw F2 D Dw Uw Rw D' Rw Fw2 F' B' R' U' B U2 D' F U F L' R2 D' F D
C #1 B Lw2 Rw' R2 Fw' Bw2 D Dw Lw' L2 R2 Bw2 Fw' U2 Uw L Lw Rw Fw2 Bw2 D2 Lw' Rw Bw Lw' Rw2 U Uw2 Dw' Rw Bw' B Fw2 Dw' F2 Bw2 D' Bw' Uw Bw' Rw2 D F2 Uw2 L' Fw' L Rw' Bw' Dw2 Bw2 R2 U Fw2 B' Lw R2 Bw2 Uw Dw2
C #2 Fw L B Rw' F' Bw2 B L R' Dw2 Fw2 Lw2 R Fw B2 Rw L2 B L2 U' B' U2 D' B' Rw' Lw' R' Bw Dw2 Lw' R2 Bw' Fw Lw2 Bw' U F Uw' Bw B F' U2 L2 B Lw' Fw Rw F' L' Rw2 R2 Bw' U' L2 R' Uw' U2 Rw' Dw' B'
C #3 Bw2 Uw' Bw2 Uw2 U2 Rw Lw2 F U' D' Rw' R' L' Lw2 Dw Rw2 Uw' L' Dw' Lw Fw Rw' Lw' F B' Fw2 D R Dw' B Lw2 Bw' Lw U' F' Lw L D' Lw2 L' D Uw' L2 Bw' U D2 F' Dw' Rw2 Fw Bw' Uw' F2 R F2 Fw2 U R2 L' Uw2
C #4 Dw' U L2 B U2 R2 U' L' Rw Fw' Rw2 Bw2 Uw Dw F' Lw' R Rw Bw D2 B' R2 Uw L' Lw Fw' B2 Bw' R' Bw' F2 Fw2 Lw' F D' B' D B' Rw2 R2 D Rw2 Lw R2 Dw2 U' Lw Fw Uw Rw B2 Lw D2 Lw' F B2 R Rw' D2 B
C #5 F' B D' Rw' Lw2 Fw2 Bw' B2 R' Uw R' B' D2 B Dw' F L U F2 Fw' Dw B2 L Rw Bw L2 Uw L' R2 Lw Rw' Fw2 U' D2 L Dw Rw' Bw Dw2 Lw2 Bw' Dw B Uw2 L Fw' B2 Lw Bw2 F2 Fw2 R B Dw Fw' Lw Rw2 Bw' Fw2 U
C Ex#1 Lw2 F2 Lw2 Uw' Lw2 Bw2 U' L D2 Bw' U2 R2 Uw Rw D' Lw D' L' Rw D2 L2 F B L' Rw Uw' Dw' B' L Lw Dw2 L' R2 B Rw' Fw L' B Dw2 B' F' Dw' B2 D' U Dw2 Uw' B2 L2 Uw Lw2 Bw' B' Lw B2 Uw Dw U2 Bw R
C Ex#2 B Rw R' Lw2 F2 Uw U' Dw' R L2 Lw Rw' Bw B' Rw Fw' Lw B Rw' U L' F Lw F D2 Rw2 B' Fw2 Bw2 U B' R D B2 Lw L' R' Rw2 Dw2 R' D2 F' Bw2 Uw2 Lw' Dw2 D' B2 D' Bw2 Dw2 D' U Uw2 F B' Lw L' B Fw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' Lw' Bw2 Rw2 Bw2 Dw2 R2 L' F2 Dw R' Fw' L2 Uw Lw2 Bw B Fw U' Lw2 Uw Dw2 R U' L' Rw Bw' Uw2 D Rw2 D Uw2 R Dw' Bw R Rw L2 Lw' Dw2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 Dw2 F' R2 B2 L2 Dw L2 U Rw F' Fw2 D' R Rw Lw2 Fw' Uw'
A #2 R' D2 F2 Bw R Uw R2 Dw' D' R Dw2 Lw Dw Bw2 D2 Dw Fw Bw F2 D' F' U Rw2 Bw' U' Bw2 D U R2 L2 Rw2 B Rw' Uw Dw2 Lw2 Rw2 Uw2 D Fw Bw2 L' Lw U2 D R' B' Bw2 R2 D2 Lw Rw F2 R D' F Bw2 U2 L' Rw2
A #3 F' L' Lw' B2 L Dw B' F' D B2 Fw Bw' Uw2 Fw Dw Lw U2 Bw2 Fw2 D' R Lw' Bw2 L2 Bw' Rw' L2 R F' Dw R' F2 D2 F' Bw Rw D Rw Dw' R' Fw2 F2 L' F' Dw2 Fw B2 R U' B2 L2 Uw L2 R' Rw Fw L' Uw Fw F
A #4 U B' D' Rw B Lw' L' U Lw2 Bw' Fw D2 B Dw' Lw2 Fw Uw F' Lw' D Lw' Dw F Rw2 U2 Dw2 B' D R Fw B2 Rw2 Uw2 L U2 D2 Dw' Rw2 B R' D' Uw L Rw2 D Rw U' B R F' Fw R B' U2 Bw2 Uw' R2 L' Lw Fw'
A #5 L2 Fw' U2 Dw Rw Lw2 U' D' Fw' Bw' Dw' B Lw L Rw' Dw D' F2 Uw2 B2 F' Rw D2 Fw' R2 Rw2 B' Dw2 U' B2 Dw Rw2 F D Rw' B' Fw Dw' B' Bw L2 R2 Bw F L Uw' Rw Dw' Lw' R Uw2 Bw2 Dw L Lw Rw2 F Rw2 R2 Uw2
A Ex#1 Lw' Bw' Uw2 Fw D2 F2 Fw2 Dw' Uw D2 Rw Bw' Dw2 Lw' Fw L Uw' R' Uw2 L2 Dw2 Bw' Rw' R2 L2 Dw2 U' R2 Dw Lw2 L2 B Lw' D2 F' R2 Uw2 Fw Lw' Fw2 Rw R2 U2 F' R L' Fw Rw' Fw L Bw2 R2 F Uw2 D2 Bw' Lw2 B2 L B2
A Ex#2 Uw U' Fw2 Lw' B Dw2 R' Bw L U2 Fw2 B U2 Fw F2 R' B' D Uw Fw2 Lw F2 Dw F2 Fw Lw L Fw' R' Uw' B' Lw Bw2 U Bw' Dw2 R' D2 R F2 Fw' L' Fw L2 Fw F2 Bw Uw2 L' D2 Dw2 L2 U Bw' R' Dw2 R' F U D
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F U2 B2 F2 L' U2 L D2 R' D2 R' U' F' U R' F' L2 F' R2 D2 U R' U' F
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1+ DR2+ DL2- UL4+ U4+ R3+ D1+ L5+ ALL3- y2 U3- R5- D2+ L2- ALL4+ UR DR
A #2 UR3+ DR1+ DL2+ UL5- U6+ R5- D4- L5+ ALL0+ y2 U6+ R5+ D6+ L5- ALL2+ UR UL
A #3 UR6+ DR5- DL3- UL3- U1+ R4- D4- L4+ ALL2- y2 U6+ R1- D5+ L5+ ALL1- DR UL
A #4 UR1+ DR5+ DL5+ UL4+ U3+ R3- D3+ L1+ ALL0+ y2 U2- R0+ D2- L0+ ALL1- UR DR DL UL
A #5 UR4+ DR3- DL5- UL3- U3+ R1- D3+ L3- ALL3+ y2 U2- R4+ D1+ L5+ ALL4- DR DL
A Ex#1 UR1- DR6+ DL2- UL1+ U2+ R2- D2+ L3+ ALL2- y2 U1- R5+ D1+ L1- ALL1- DL UL
A Ex#2 UR1- DR0+ DL2+ UL2+ U2+ R5+ D6+ L3+ ALL1- y2 U4+ R2+ D2- L1+ ALL2+ UR DR UL
B #1 UR3- DR5+ DL1+ UL3+ U5- R1+ D3+ L4- ALL1- y2 U2- R1- D6+ L2+ ALL4+ UR DL UL
B #2 UR2- DR4+ DL6+ UL2- U3- R3- D2- L3- ALL5- y2 U2- R5+ D0+ L6+ ALL4- UR DR
B #3 UR2- DR4- DL2+ UL2- U0+ R1+ D2+ L1- ALL1+ y2 U0+ R0+ D0+ L4+ ALL1- UR DR DL UL
B #4 UR5+ DR5+ DL1+ UL0+ U1- R1- D3- L3- ALL3+ y2 U2- R5- D1- L5+ ALL5+ DL
B #5 UR3- DR2+ DL5- UL4+ U4- R4+ D0+ L0+ ALL0+ y2 U5- R1+ D3- L6+ ALL4+ DR
B Ex#1 UR5- DR2- DL5+ UL5+ U0+ R6+ D4+ L3- ALL0+ y2 U1+ R2- D0+ L5- ALL1+ UR UL
B Ex#2 UR2+ DR2- DL1- UL0+ U2- R6+ D4+ L4- ALL3+ y2 U4+ R5- D3+ L5+ ALL3+ UR DL UL
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (1,-3) / (5,5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (-5,-4) / (-4,-3)
A #2 (0,5) / (0,3) / (-5,1) / (-1,-4) / (6,-3) / (-3,-5) / (-3,-3) / (2,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-1) / (-4,-2) / (-2,-4)
A #3 (4,-3) / (0,3) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,-5) / (-4,0) / (6,-3) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (4,0) /
A #4 (1,0) / (5,5) / (3,-3) / (4,-5) / (-4,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (-5,-4) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (0,-5)
A #5 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (-3,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (4,0) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (-2,0)
A Ex#1 (0,5) / (4,4) / (-1,-4) / (1,-2) / (3,-3) / (2,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-3) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (1,0) /
A Ex#2 (4,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-1) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-5) / (-2,-3)
B #1 (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,-1) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (6,-4) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (0,-1) / (6,0) /
B #2 (0,5) / (-3,0) / (4,4) / (6,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (6,-5) / (0,-2) / (4,0) /
B #3 (0,5) / (0,3) / (-5,1) / (-4,-1) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (6,0) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (6,-5) / (3,-4) / (-1,0)
B #4 (4,3) / (2,5) / (3,0) / (-2,-2) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (4,-3) / (0,-4) / (3,-4) / (3,0)
B #5 (0,2) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (-5,-2) / (6,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (3,-2) / (-5,0) / (4,0)
B Ex#1 (0,-4) / (4,-2) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (-5,-3) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-4,-1) / (-2,0)
B Ex#2 (1,0) / (0,3) / (-1,2) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (4,-5) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (6,-2) / (6,-4) / (5,0) / (-1,0)
Adrian Estrada    Peru
Adrian Estrada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.65   14.61   10.65 16.45 15.00 17.05 12.39
Second round 8 13.34   14.40   17.33 14.43 13.34 14.88 13.90
First round 12 11.23   14.65   12.90 32.05 11.23 15.48 15.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 21 6.94   8.16   14.95 7.24 7.10 10.14 6.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 49.10   52.22   55.07 55.00 51.41 49.10 50.24
Second round 6 46.68   51.84   56.17 46.68 52.07 48.54 54.91
Combined First round 7 46.61   51.69   56.50 46.61 50.99 49.02 55.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 2:05.35   2:12.68   2:06.85 2:10.77 2:22.04 2:20.41 2:05.35
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 33   NR   33
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 50.55     50.55 DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 10 58.30   1:19.09   58.30 1:49.11 1:46.21 1:12.02 59.03
Anna Battistini    Italy
Anna Battistini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 13.55   14.73   14.15 16.39 13.55 15.45 14.58
Second round 10 13.13   15.28   14.98 19.47 15.92 13.13 14.93
First round 10 11.83   14.38   11.83 15.28 17.55 13.98 13.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 6.15   7.07   6.15 7.70 6.16 DNF 7.34
4x4x4 Cube Second round 10 45.28   1:00.37   57.78 55.96 1:07.37 1:11.88 45.28
Combined First round 9 56.21   1:02.24   1:03.96 1:02.66 1:00.09 56.21 1:10.29
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:23.80   1:32.96   1:23.80 1:31.30 1:32.63 1:37.22 1:34.94
Combined First round 4 1:29.70   1:34.40   1:32.37 1:40.50 1:32.08 1:29.70 1:38.76
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF     DNF
Carolina Guidetti    Italy
Carolina Guidetti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 12.94   16.67   18.25 18.01 12.94 19.91 13.74
First round 16 11.54   15.96   18.64 15.99 11.54 16.56 15.33
4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 56.12   1:02.20   1:07.13 1:01.50 1:09.61 56.12 57.98
Combined First round 11 45.21   1:03.75   1:05.88 1:07.37 1:02.60 45.21 1:02.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 2:20.09     2:20.09 DNF
Daniele Moretti    Italy
Daniele Moretti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 15.84   17.22   15.98 19.10 25.97 16.58 15.84
First round 13 14.37   15.30   16.81 14.40 14.37 18.92 14.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 5.23   6.31   6.33 6.00 5.23 8.33 6.61
4x4x4 Cube Second round 8 51.26   54.02   59.68 54.19 55.55 51.26 52.32
Combined First round 10 53.64   1:02.75   1:05.42 1:03.69 1:03.32 53.64 1:01.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:50.06   2:01.76   1:53.36 2:01.07 1:50.06 2:10.84 DNF
Daniele Stella    Italy
Daniele Stella
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 17.48   18.32   19.60 18.78 17.80 18.37 17.48
First round 20 17.33   18.49   17.92 18.46 17.33 19.58 19.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 26 5.17   9.64   5.17 9.31 11.92 15.68 7.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:38.79     1:38.79 1:42.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 3:30.84     4:39.42 3:30.84
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 65     65
Davide Pierrat    Italy
Davide Pierrat
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.20   13.06   9.20 14.23 12.17 DNF 12.77
Second round 5 10.41   12.50   14.55 12.55 12.19 12.77 10.41
First round 9 10.17   14.06   21.14 13.12 10.17 14.62 14.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.51   4.81   6.09 4.35 4.59 2.51 5.48
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 55.53   1:10.22   1:12.42 55.53 1:11.18 1:07.15 1:12.32
Combined First round 15 1:00.06   1:08.13   1:08.67 1:17.42 1:14.01 1:00.06 1:01.71
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 42     42
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 31.33     45.80 31.33
Square-1 Combined Final 3 19.20   26.30   23.54 19.20 29.63 25.73 30.81
Emanuele Lamon    Italy
Emanuele Lamon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 16.40   21.68   19.77 16.40 27.74 18.00 27.28
First round 17 14.68   16.70   16.23 15.27 14.68 18.83 18.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 6.57   7.43   7.68 16.65 6.57 6.68 7.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:43.58     1:43.58 1:58.25
Enrico Tenuti    Italy
Enrico Tenuti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 13.08   13.92   13.99 13.08 14.85 13.97 13.80
Second round 11 11.62   15.39   16.55 15.70 13.93 11.62 23.73
First round 8 11.74   13.72   17.88 13.08 13.91 11.74 14.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 4.46   6.16   6.27 4.46 5.27 8.60 6.94
4x4x4 Cube Second round 11 57.83   1:01.86   1:02.06 59.46 1:10.71 1:04.07 57.83
Combined First round 12 56.99   1:06.73   1:09.72 56.99 1:15.95 1:01.56 1:08.91
Square-1 Combined Final 7 30.30   36.83   40.55 45.00 30.30 33.54 36.41
Francesco Odorizzi    Italy
Francesco Odorizzi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 24 18.63   21.70   18.88 18.63 22.60 28.93 23.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 22 7.08   8.37   7.65 13.81 7.08 8.73 8.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:53.86     2:05.64 1:53.86
Giacomo Mambrini    Italy
Giacomo Mambrini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 15.91   19.07   21.45 19.92 19.96 17.34 15.91
First round 18 16.87   17.99   19.07 18.43 16.87 17.43 18.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.95   5.45   6.07 5.42 4.95 5.34 5.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:30.40     1:36.50 1:30.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 3:34.65     3:34.65 3:43.93
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 7.02   8.51   10.28 7.62 7.02 7.64 DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 9 31.40   55.70   38.27 1:52.44 31.40 1:18.07 50.77
Gianluca Senesi    Italy
Gianluca Senesi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 24.29   28.62   55.04 25.82 24.29 26.63 33.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 5.83   7.67   5.83 5.83 DNF 7.05 10.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:48.80     1:48.80 1:54.47
Giovanni Bezzetto    Italy
Giovanni Bezzetto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 16.61   20.29   20.31 24.08 21.33 19.23 16.61
First round 23 16.36   20.27   24.17 16.36 16.66 19.97 26.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 20 5.67   7.97   7.91 10.27 10.60 5.67 5.74
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 1:09.84   1:11.47   1:14.39 1:36.24 1:10.09 1:09.92 1:09.84
Combined First round 17 1:03.70   1:14.33   1:03.70 1:11.02 1:15.07 1:16.91 1:20.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 3:00.49     3:00.49 3:27.71
Kevin Tomasoni    Italy
Kevin Tomasoni
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 48.86   1:02.51   48.86 1:18.24 54.58 1:02.37 1:10.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 30 19.05   DNF   19.05 47.20 DNF DNF 23.80
Lorenzo Mauro    Italy
Lorenzo Mauro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.99   11.03   9.99 12.40 11.80 10.08 11.22
Second round 3 11.01   11.48   11.80 11.35 11.01 11.35 11.74
First round 1 10.35   11.49   11.38 11.17 12.37 10.35 11.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.71   2.42   2.35 1.71 3.25 2.71 2.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 36.69   40.51   45.90 40.62 36.69 43.49 37.42
Second round 3 42.20   45.08   44.63 48.21 42.20 48.98 42.41
Combined First round 3 36.47   42.62   44.36 41.13 45.09 36.47 42.38
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:15.36   1:23.96   1:21.41 1:43.43 1:33.01 1:17.46 1:15.36
Combined First round 2 1:20.48   1:27.00   1:20.48 1:29.70 1:32.98 1:28.54 1:22.76
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 32     32
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 12.60   14.18   13.91 15.46 13.18 DNF 12.60
Square-1 Combined Final 2 12.76   16.67   15.62 16.80 12.76 17.60 DNF
Lorenzo Vigani Poli    Italy
Lorenzo Vigani Poli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.08   12.80   15.33 11.43 15.50 10.08 11.65
Second round 4 10.28   11.99   15.38 12.11 11.86 10.28 11.99
First round 3 10.26   12.15   10.26 12.51 12.10 13.77 11.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.04   5.11   4.89 5.16 4.04 5.28 6.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 39.75   44.49   39.75 48.80 40.42 45.64 47.42
Second round 4 36.94   46.79   43.80 49.13 51.27 47.45 36.94
Combined First round 4 40.85   47.76   54.28 52.59 44.78 45.92 40.85
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:21.26   1:25.06   1:31.69 1:30.96 1:22.85 1:21.26 1:21.38
Combined First round 1 1:18.44   1:23.81   1:24.26 1:18.44 1:21.44 1:25.74 1:28.08
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 36     36
Square-1 Combined Final 8 38.25   44.96   47.56 39.62 55.45 38.25 47.69
Luca Brasini    Italy
Luca Brasini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.82   16.86   16.57 DNF 15.31 18.71 11.82
First round 4 11.62   12.27   11.80 12.39 11.62 12.61 15.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 4.25   5.82   6.64 6.43 7.05 4.25 4.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 48.18   52.52   58.64 48.18 51.11 52.37 54.07
Second round 7 47.19   52.14   1:01.46 55.75 47.19 52.45 48.23
Combined First round 8 48.12   53.07   1:09.53 52.05 48.12 52.87 54.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 8 1:37.03   1:46.05   1:48.45 1:43.23 1:56.83 1:46.46 1:37.03
Marco Belotti    Italy
Marco Belotti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 11.31   12.77   13.73 13.06 11.31 14.46 11.52
Second round 6 11.50   12.66   13.12 13.48 11.50 12.40 12.47
First round 6 10.97   12.86   10.97 13.54 13.96 11.51 13.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.52   5.40   4.84 6.57 5.23 4.52 6.14
4x4x4 Cube Second round 9 51.00   54.59   57.74 53.47 51.00 53.08 57.21
Combined First round 6 49.33   51.29   1:03.01 49.80 49.33 54.19 49.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:40.14   1:48.02   1:48.89 1:52.46 1:40.14 1:42.71 1:54.91
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 28     28
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF DNF
Marco Rota    Italy
Marco Rota
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 10.40   12.01   10.40 12.58 12.60 11.10 12.36
Second round 9 10.44   14.65   10.44 15.28 16.43 15.92 12.74
First round 11 9.77   14.58   13.14 13.00 17.61 9.77 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.23   4.06   4.23 1.23 4.26 3.70 5.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 45.25   50.84   45.25 51.26 51.02 51.04 50.47
Second round 5 39.57   47.58   46.71 43.11 52.93 1:01.47 39.57
Combined First round 5 43.59   50.72   54.43 46.51 56.43 43.59 51.21
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:24.91   1:34.89   1:40.32 1:34.54 1:30.20 1:24.91 1:39.94
Combined First round 3 1:21.49   1:31.82   1:30.60 1:54.14 1:34.47 1:21.49 1:30.40
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 27     27
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 13.29   15.14   DNF 16.44 13.29 14.25 14.72
Square-1 Combined Final 1 8.77   13.10   NR 12.18 8.77 11.02 17.77 16.11
Marianna Bondi    Italy
Marianna Bondi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 12.93   15.04   14.32 12.93 22.20 16.38 14.41
Second round 12 13.27   16.00   17.73 21.50 15.47 13.27 14.80
First round 14 14.06   15.51   18.27 14.83 15.78 15.93 14.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.46   5.50   5.46 4.46 5.14 5.89 7.18
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 9.22   DNF   12.29 DNF 9.22 DNF 12.00
Matteo Bonotto    Italy
Matteo Bonotto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 28.73   32.48   37.88 30.44 28.73 30.41 36.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 27 10.90   17.16   18.69 16.51 27.33 10.90 16.29
Matteo Provasi    Italy
Matteo Provasi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 12.24   14.01   14.53 13.02 12.24 14.49 15.44
Second round 7 12.05   12.95   13.25 12.05 14.06 12.59 13.02
First round 7 10.20   13.44   10.20 12.94 14.05 13.34 14.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.68   4.34   4.15 1.68 4.35 4.67 4.51
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 49.80   1:04.93   1:38.97 1:05.55 1:11.30 57.94 49.80
Combined First round 13 57.07   1:06.92   1:12.36 1:07.08 1:05.07 1:08.60 57.07
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:34.82   1:38.47   1:43.46 1:39.82 1:34.82 1:39.02 1:36.58
Combined First round 7 1:36.64   1:45.34   1:42.09 1:55.42 1:36.64 1:49.69 1:44.23
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF     DNF
Michael Volpe Mayerle    Italy
Michael Volpe Mayerle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 24.72   32.81   24.72 1:04.37 30.33 27.65 40.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 25 8.24   9.21   9.19 9.45 8.24 8.99 10.07
Michele Zanirato    Italy
Michele Zanirato
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 16.13   17.50   16.55 17.44 19.57 18.50 16.13
First round 15 13.30   15.77   17.00 15.79 13.30 16.93 14.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.96   5.29   4.96 11.57 5.09 5.57 5.21
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 59.09   1:16.29   59.09 1:36.55 1:02.22 1:44.35 1:10.11
Combined First round 16 1:00.25   1:08.54   1:07.26 1:12.59 1:06.38 1:00.25 1:11.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 3:08.21     3:08.21 3:13.88
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 48     48
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 4 22.54   27.74   35.44 27.96 26.27 22.54 28.98
Pietro Gasparetto    Italy
Pietro Gasparetto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 12.30   13.99   12.30 15.85 14.11 13.00 14.86
Second round 2 10.18   11.28   10.49 11.52 10.18 11.84 12.53
First round 5 10.17   12.78   12.82 13.22 13.12 10.17 12.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.31   4.98   5.00 DNF 5.34 4.59 4.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 39.28   41.69   45.01 40.19 43.77 41.10 39.28
Second round 1 33.68   40.17   42.00 44.46 41.89 36.61 33.68
Combined First round 1 36.06   40.92   36.06 45.92 48.13 38.87 37.96
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:26.10   1:29.83   1:30.71 1:31.40 2:16.40 1:27.38 1:26.10
Combined First round 5 1:26.92   1:40.31   1:29.64 1:26.92 1:57.56 1:46.35 1:44.93
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 43     43
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 28.25     28.25 DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF DNF
Pietro Vigani    Italy
Pietro Vigani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 41.91   57.04   1:03.64 54.54 59.03 41.91 57.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 28 18.01   25.15   26.31 24.73 49.99 24.41 18.01
Riccardo Fasan    Italy
Riccardo Fasan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 16.09   18.22   DNF 17.63 16.09 17.37 19.65
First round 21 15.96   18.78   18.99 15.96 17.11 23.89 20.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 5.46   6.18   6.74 6.24 5.56 9.86 5.46
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 1:01.03   1:08.37   1:01.03 1:07.56 1:07.83 1:10.40 1:09.72
Combined First round 14 59.10   1:07.18   1:24.36 1:01.06 1:11.16 1:09.33 59.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 3:45.57     3:45.57 3:57.07
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 51     51
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 13.05   19.95   DNF 13.05 31.35 13.73 14.77
Riccardo Munaro    Italy
Riccardo Munaro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 20.42   25.82   25.10 20.42 28.84 25.26 27.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 23 6.14   8.50   6.14 7.24 12.18 8.43 9.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 2:13.21     DNF 2:13.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 5:26.93     5:27.43 5:26.93
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 66     66
Riccardo Voci    Italy
Riccardo Voci
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 17.20   22.67   17.20 24.21 23.54 26.88 20.25
First round 19 16.31   18.25   19.35 16.31 22.72 18.32 17.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 29 2.72   DNF   DNF DNF 6.10 2.72 8.71
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 1:11.99   1:24.42   1:29.58 1:22.59 1:54.72 1:11.99 1:21.10
Combined First round 18 1:25.68     1:25.68 1:31.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 4:05.19     4:05.19 5:14.67
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 25.00     25.00 26.11
Square-1 Combined Final 5 23.39   28.19   28.59 28.36 27.63 DNF 23.39
Simone Cantarelli    Italy
Simone Cantarelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.23   11.87   10.07 13.28 12.27 DNF 9.23
Second round 1 9.53   11.06   13.07 9.53 11.10 9.71 12.38
First round 2 9.40   12.00   9.40 10.96 11.43 13.61 14.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.40   5.80   4.48 7.21 6.97 3.40 5.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 38.72   41.96   43.72 42.14 44.08 38.72 40.01
Second round 2 37.16   40.37   42.24 45.47 39.93 38.95 37.16
Combined First round 2 35.27   41.03   35.27 53.11 38.88 48.39 35.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:29.28   1:40.17   1:56.52 1:32.36 2:13.97 1:31.63 1:29.28
Combined First round 6 1:40.01   1:41.00   1:41.44 1:40.01 2:09.23 1:41.05 1:40.50
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 50     50
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 19.42   32.77   19.42 24.11 DNF 45.17 29.02
Square-1 Combined Final 6 25.63   36.47   43.19 31.54 46.64 34.69 25.63
Valerio Locatelli    Italy
Valerio Locatelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 14.31   16.95   14.31 17.12 19.15 27.26 14.58
First round 22 15.82   19.22   24.10 19.50 15.87 15.82 22.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 24 7.32   8.53   7.32 8.53 8.58 8.94 8.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:50.91     1:53.29 1:50.91
Valerio Sannito    Italy
Valerio Sannito
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 24.81   29.39   33.28 24.81 28.98 41.01 25.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.61   3.60   4.71 1.61 2.14 5.07 3.94