Romagna Open 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-6-8~9  Italy, Forlì Romagna Open 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Giovanni Contardi 8.06  Paolo Moriello 8.68  Nicola Forlai 9.88
 2x2x2 Cube  Lorenzo Mauro 2.29  Alexander Karlov 3.27  Valerio Sannito 3.51
 4x4x4 Cube  Giovanni Contardi 30.16  Paolo Moriello 36.05  Lorenzo Mauro 37.76
 5x5x5 Cube  Giovanni Contardi 1:02.04  Paolo Moriello 1:11.90  Luca Brasini 1:14.65
 6x6x6 Cube  Vincenzo Maria Gammino 2:07.85  Giovanni Contardi 2:12.03  Paolo Moriello 2:21.70
 7x7x7 Cube  Vincenzo Maria Gammino 3:05.03  Simone Cilia 3:16.17  Paolo Moriello 3:25.78
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Lorenzo Mauro 14.89  Giovanni Contardi 16.73  Leonardo Maver 16.99
 Megaminx  Lorenzo Mauro 56.27  Marco Rota 1:07.80  Giovanni Contardi 1:13.18
 Pyraminx  Lorenzo Mauro 3.60  Alexander Karlov 4.95  Marco Rota 5.59
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Paolo Moriello 7.87   9.29    Italy 8.09 12.24 11.58 8.19 7.87
2 Giovanni Contardi 7.90   9.57    Italy 17.17 7.90 8.49 10.06 10.16
3 Lorenzo Mauro 8.83   10.01    Italy 10.33 8.83 12.18 9.99 9.70
4 Davide Camilleri 9.09   10.07    Italy 9.09 9.64 10.50 10.06 13.42
5 Nicola Forlai 9.96   10.83    Italy 10.81 9.96 11.71 9.97 12.04
6 Andrea Marconato 9.33   10.87    Italy 10.18 11.33 9.33 11.47 11.09
7 Luca Brasini 9.43   11.11    Italy 10.51 11.83 9.43 10.99 15.82
8 Simone Cantarelli 10.72   11.12    Italy 11.79 11.17 10.98 10.72 11.20
9 Alexander Karlov 10.65   11.56    Sweden 10.65 11.58 11.27 14.67 11.83
10 Marco Rota 10.61   12.01    Italy 11.44 10.61 12.06 12.52 19.13
11 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 11.30   12.06    Italy 12.67 12.33 11.55 12.30 11.30
12 Claudio Bentivoglio 11.48   13.02    Italy 15.13 12.03 13.94 11.48 13.10
13 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 11.72   13.15    Italy 11.72 13.71 21.00 13.69 12.05
14 Konstantin Jaehne 12.00   13.20    Germany 12.00 13.83 12.27 13.50 17.80
15 Paolo Bartolucci 10.86   13.64    Italy 15.37 12.88 12.67 10.86 15.80
16 Dario Bianchini 12.43   14.21    Italy 12.85 15.62 14.15 15.66 12.43
17 Alberto Monterisi 12.26   14.65    Italy 13.76 16.29 12.26 DNF 13.91
18 Luca Zhou 12.06   14.78    China 12.06 18.75 14.20 16.93 13.22
19 Alessandro Pizzi 11.37   14.82    Italy DNF 12.96 11.37 18.18 13.32
20 Filippo Mascheretti 12.63   15.14    Italy 14.49 12.63 19.45 14.60 16.32
21 Leonardo Maver 11.76   15.15    Italy 14.39 14.70 11.76 16.35 16.98
22 Simone Pellegrini 14.13   15.28    Italy 14.13 14.46 18.53 16.18 15.20
23 Simone Cilia 14.89   15.82    Italy 15.80 15.90 14.89 15.81 15.85
24 Emanuele Lamon 12.35   16.07    Italy 15.78 20.63 12.35 14.02 18.40
25 Leonardo Randacio 14.66   16.16    Italy 16.48 17.03 14.97 20.23 14.66
26 Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) 15.01   16.31    Russia 15.11 15.01 16.27 17.98 17.55
27 Carolina Guidetti 9.56   16.38    Italy 9.56 23.09 17.95 18.44 12.76
28 Elena Berselli 14.86   16.39    Italy 16.63 16.04 14.86 16.50 18.14
29 Paolo Girotti 13.51   16.72    Italy 16.83 19.62 27.23 13.51 13.72
30 Giulia Accorsi 13.63   16.79    Italy 16.22 17.56 18.70 13.63 16.60
31 Giacomo Amati 16.33   16.95    Italy 16.35 19.24 16.33 17.77 16.74
32 Pauline Clémenceau 16.60   17.20    France 16.60 16.79 17.64 17.17 19.72
33 Pietro Peri 15.98   17.89    Italy 20.75 17.94 15.98 19.00 16.72
34 Diego Pirovano 12.70   18.40    Italy 22.94 19.05 17.85 12.70 18.30
35 Leonardo Oppi 14.79   18.53    Italy 22.44 14.79 15.79 19.36 20.45
36 Davide Cioni 15.84   18.61    Italy 19.79 17.22 18.82 DNF 15.84
37 Nicolas Baldassarri 17.31   18.69    Italy 18.18 23.68 17.76 17.31 20.13
38 Giuseppe Pappalardo 16.12   18.84    Italy 24.12 20.70 16.12 19.56 16.27
39 Daniel Sartori 13.89   18.89    Italy DNF 13.89 19.35 19.24 18.09
40 Andrea Pappalardo 17.60   19.98    Italy 19.64 17.60 19.39 27.57 20.92
41 Luigi Garcea 17.53   20.43    Italy 17.53 20.36 19.98 20.94 26.66
42 Marco de Biase 18.03   20.49    Italy 18.03 27.29 18.65 21.47 21.36
43 Tommaso Cicconofri 19.55   20.55    Italy 19.86 19.55 21.58 24.53 20.20
44 Simone Canova 18.96   21.16    Italy 22.21 21.20 18.96 DNF 20.07
45 Alessandro Marinelli 16.63   21.40    Italy 23.97 19.51 21.01 16.63 23.67
46 Emanuele Rizzo 19.14   21.86    Italy 21.32 20.30 23.97 24.80 19.14
47 Alexander Kharitonov 19.32   22.81    Russia 25.65 22.34 31.17 19.32 20.44
48 Giovanni Callegaro 14.33   23.98    Italy 24.11 26.15 25.89 14.33 21.95
49 Valerio Sannito 16.64   24.17    Italy 44.46 21.40 16.64 25.62 25.49
50 Lorenzo Mariotti 24.71   27.85    Italy 42.83 24.71 27.22 28.47 27.85
51 Edoardo Landa 25.61   28.35    Italy 26.68 32.62 27.17 31.19 25.61
52 Jackie Wang 25.50   29.94    China 30.76 32.10 27.60 31.47 25.50
53 Tommaso Venzi 27.66   30.99    Italy 33.54 32.64 28.16 27.66 32.16
54 Edoardo Alessandroni 26.18   31.67    Italy 35.20 32.07 32.47 30.48 26.18
55 Samuele Piantini 29.47   32.81    Italy 38.51 32.31 31.59 29.47 34.53
56 Elvis Ede 35.10   36.14    Italy 35.10 35.25 46.76 37.22 35.96
57 Lorenzo Ferrini 32.91   36.94    Italy 34.84 42.55 33.42 32.91 1:08.78
58 Silvia Boscolo Bariga 29.27   39.30    Italy 29.27 44.49 40.33 40.78 36.78
59 Riccardo Moro Ciavolella 33.59   41.23    Italy 45.59 37.23 1:01.09 40.86 33.59
60 Sofia Masini 45.21   47.70    Italy 48.43 45.21 49.86 45.54 49.12
61 Giordano Cardellini 2:19.32   3:04.81    Italy 4:59.72 3:20.79 2:19.32 2:48.47 3:05.17
62 Benedetta Bedini DNF   DNF    Italy DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Giovanni Contardi 7.72   8.33    Italy 8.58 8.84 8.16 8.25 7.72
2 Lorenzo Mauro 7.66   8.75    Italy 9.04 7.66 8.55 8.66 9.19
3 Simone Cantarelli 9.70   10.12    Italy 9.74 9.75 10.86 11.18 9.70
4 Nicola Forlai 8.14   10.32    Italy 8.14 10.86 9.37 10.74 12.42
5 Paolo Moriello 9.33   10.48    Italy 11.10 10.24 10.11 21.23 9.33
6 Davide Camilleri 9.60   10.72    Italy 10.66 11.17 9.60 10.32 14.20
7 Luca Brasini 8.86   11.15    Italy 11.07 8.86 10.95 12.41 11.44
8 Alexander Karlov 9.19   11.34    Sweden 15.66 10.49 13.72 9.80 9.19
9 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 10.25   11.37    Italy 10.25 11.85 11.91 13.52 10.35
10 Andrea Marconato 9.78   11.99    Italy 12.44 11.47 12.05 9.78 13.05
11 Paolo Bartolucci 11.34   12.02    Italy 11.79 11.34 12.87 11.83 12.43
12 Claudio Bentivoglio 10.97   12.40    Italy 11.73 12.21 13.25 13.48 10.97
13 Konstantin Jaehne 10.42   12.74    Germany 10.42 14.23 10.55 14.05 13.62
14 Marco Rota 11.49   12.90    Italy 11.49 13.52 13.43 14.06 11.74
15 Carolina Guidetti 11.74   12.94    Italy 11.88 13.55 11.74 13.40 16.32
16 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 12.70   13.22    Italy 13.21 13.01 12.70 13.99 13.44
17 Simone Cilia 10.79   13.50    Italy 14.78 13.91 13.61 12.98 10.79
18 Filippo Mascheretti 12.84   13.68    Italy 13.76 15.35 13.30 13.97 12.84
19 Emanuele Lamon 12.22   14.14    Italy 12.76 15.40 14.26 12.22 17.01
20 Luca Zhou 11.14   14.28    China 14.12 11.14 15.86 16.41 12.86
21 Leonardo Maver 11.79   14.33    Italy 11.79 15.82 16.76 12.17 15.01
22 Alessandro Pizzi 13.20   14.70    Italy 13.20 15.82 13.69 14.60 16.04
23 Simone Pellegrini 14.15   14.77    Italy 14.82 14.84 14.65 14.15 17.04
24 Paolo Girotti 11.12   14.85    Italy 11.12 13.93 14.72 17.89 15.90
25 Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) 13.68   14.88    Russia 14.38 13.68 16.27 19.11 13.99
26 Alberto Monterisi 13.54   14.94    Italy 14.98 14.84 15.00 13.54 17.23
27 Nicolas Baldassarri 12.68   15.11    Italy 12.68 15.13 13.66 21.35 16.53
28 Dario Bianchini 11.71   15.29    Italy 15.50 11.71 14.55 15.93 15.81
29 Diego Pirovano 13.45   15.50    Italy 16.49 15.70 13.45 14.31 17.41
30 Giulia Accorsi 10.46   15.91    Italy 10.46 15.36 14.12 19.41 18.26
31 Simone Canova 14.73   16.00    Italy 14.81 14.73 18.36 17.77 15.43
32 Leonardo Randacio 14.99   16.28    Italy 16.48 15.22 18.82 14.99 17.15
33 Daniel Sartori 15.04   16.48    Italy 15.39 15.04 18.76 16.44 17.62
34 Pauline Clémenceau 14.44   16.79    France 14.48 21.01 19.67 16.23 14.44
35 Davide Cioni 13.89   17.12    Italy 19.99 13.89 18.41 16.92 16.03
36 Giacomo Amati 13.15   17.39    Italy 16.66 13.15 16.97 18.54 20.15
37 Elena Berselli 15.60   17.67    Italy 16.62 15.60 24.18 19.99 16.39
38 Giuseppe Pappalardo 15.92   18.47    Italy 18.05 20.08 15.92 17.28 23.05
39 Pietro Peri 15.24   18.58    Italy 15.24 16.05 24.92 21.75 17.93
40 Alessandro Marinelli 19.14   19.68    Italy 19.14 19.51 20.20 21.98 19.32
41 Tommaso Cicconofri 18.76   20.03    Italy 19.21 18.76 28.69 19.08 21.79
42 Emanuele Rizzo 17.67   21.08    Italy 23.64 20.39 19.20 30.51 17.67
43 Luigi Garcea 16.24   21.32    Italy 24.21 16.24 23.63 18.77 21.56
44 Leonardo Oppi 16.73   21.52    Italy 16.73 DNF 21.32 23.21 20.02
45 Andrea Pappalardo 19.05   26.99    Italy 26.00 29.38 28.33 19.05 26.65
46 Marco de Biase 18.87   DNF    Italy 18.87 22.80 31.22 DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Giovanni Contardi 7.27   8.06    Italy 7.49 7.27 8.33 11.04 8.36
2 Paolo Moriello 8.04   8.68    Italy 8.09 9.38 8.56 10.48 8.04
3 Nicola Forlai 8.98   9.88    Italy 10.36 12.17 8.98 10.24 9.03
4 Luca Brasini 9.15   9.88    Italy 9.15 9.35 9.83 12.38 10.45
5 Lorenzo Mauro 8.05   10.00    Italy 10.63 10.94 8.05 9.52 9.85
6 Davide Camilleri 9.17   10.29    Italy 9.17 10.47 9.90 10.62 10.51
7 Simone Cantarelli 10.21   10.80    Italy 12.01 10.58 10.21 10.46 11.37
8 Andrea Marconato 9.43   11.12    Italy 11.02 10.40 12.67 11.93 9.43
9 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 10.89   12.53    Italy 25.07 14.01 11.83 11.74 10.89
10 Alexander Karlov 10.19   13.59    Sweden 13.89 15.50 11.37 15.69 10.19
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alexander Karlov 2.59   3.05    Sweden 2.81 4.48 3.40 2.95 2.59
2 Valerio Sannito 3.15   3.32    Italy 3.17 3.17 3.15 9.02 3.61
3 Lorenzo Mauro 1.96   3.35    Italy 4.16 3.36 1.96 3.93 2.76
4 Davide Camilleri 3.58   4.19    Italy 3.96 3.58 7.61 4.96 3.65
5 Andrea Marconato 3.64   4.34    Italy 4.04 5.09 4.04 3.64 4.93
6 Marco Rota 2.46   4.59    Italy 3.87 9.30 4.15 5.74 2.46
7 Konstantin Jaehne 3.83   4.79    Germany 5.00 3.83 3.97 5.39 6.57
8 Paolo Moriello 3.07   4.84    Italy 6.39 3.07 4.10 8.14 4.04
9 Alessandro Pizzi 3.69   4.96    Italy 6.09 4.18 3.69 4.70 5.99
10 Simone Cantarelli 2.50   5.21    Italy 5.15 4.97 5.52 7.29 2.50
11 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 2.90   5.26    Italy 5.46 5.90 4.41 6.75 2.90
12 Daniel Sartori 2.80   5.28    Italy DNF 2.80 4.44 6.12 5.28
13 Leonardo Oppi 3.48   5.41    Italy 7.77 3.48 5.76 5.51 4.96
14 Emanuele Lamon 4.50   5.57    Italy 4.57 8.26 4.50 6.16 5.99
15 Dario Bianchini 4.97   5.57    Italy 6.33 5.00 6.70 5.37 4.97
16 Simone Cilia 4.40   5.59    Italy 4.45 4.40 6.67 5.66 7.32
17 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 3.10   5.67    Italy 5.75 7.87 6.35 4.91 3.10
18 Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) 3.59   5.72    Russia 8.82 6.11 6.21 4.85 3.59
19 Carolina Guidetti 3.76   5.75    Italy 12.33 3.76 5.78 5.42 6.04
20 Pauline Clémenceau 5.24   5.76    France 10.28 5.24 6.35 5.64 5.30
21 Giacomo Amati 4.40   5.91    Italy 6.70 4.86 7.04 4.40 6.16
22 Claudio Bentivoglio 2.56   5.98    Italy 4.94 2.56 5.88 14.05 7.12
23 Luca Brasini 3.43   6.02    Italy 4.49 3.43 9.68 11.87 3.90
24 Simone Canova 5.09   6.23    Italy 6.05 5.09 7.68 7.09 5.56
25 Filippo Mascheretti 4.20   6.25    Italy 4.74 6.26 4.20 7.75 9.90
26 Paolo Girotti 4.13   6.44    Italy 8.30 4.75 7.97 6.60 4.13
27 Leonardo Maver 5.26   6.61    Italy 6.30 5.37 5.26 8.16 8.87
28 Marco de Biase 5.83   6.69    Italy 7.10 6.03 9.99 6.95 5.83
29 Giuseppe Pappalardo 5.93   6.77    Italy 6.81 5.93 6.56 6.93 7.62
30 Simone Pellegrini 5.19   7.01    Italy 5.19 8.61 6.30 9.35 6.11
31 Elena Berselli 6.12   7.04    Italy 6.12 7.35 8.56 7.07 6.69
32 Luigi Garcea 4.37   7.12    Italy 7.54 6.33 7.48 7.87 4.37
33 Alberto Monterisi 5.10   7.20    Italy 7.36 5.10 5.93 DNF 8.32
34 Davide Cioni 6.71   7.49    Italy 7.47 7.70 6.71 7.88 7.30
35 Nicolas Baldassarri 6.44   7.68    Italy 8.73 6.44 11.39 6.89 7.43
36 Lorenzo Mariotti 6.18   7.78    Italy 8.53 9.79 6.18 6.40 8.41
37 Tommaso Cicconofri 4.83   8.06    Italy 8.81 4.83 9.82 9.15 6.23
38 Edoardo Landa 7.68   8.65    Italy 15.54 7.68 10.42 7.70 7.82
39 Giulia Accorsi 6.00   8.72    Italy 9.11 6.00 9.31 10.19 7.74
40 Andrea Pappalardo 6.89   9.15    Italy 8.29 6.89 DNF 11.29 7.87
41 Edoardo Alessandroni 7.75   10.03    Italy 8.99 11.07 7.75 11.10 10.02
42 Diego Pirovano 6.35   10.52    Italy 16.97 6.35 7.31 DNF 7.28
43 Tommaso Venzi 10.57   11.35    Italy 11.12 10.57 12.32 13.25 10.62
44 Jackie Wang 9.54   11.40    China 9.54 13.22 9.84 11.14 24.23
45 Riccardo Moro Ciavolella 9.25   13.14    Italy 20.27 10.80 11.16 17.45 9.25
46 Samuele Piantini 6.69   13.25    Italy 22.36 17.77 6.69 12.41 9.57
47 Elvis Ede 14.37   16.02    Italy DNF 15.26 15.56 17.24 14.37
48 Silvia Boscolo Bariga 13.27   20.08    Italy 23.33 20.58 16.34 13.27 31.64
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lorenzo Mauro 1.66   2.29    Italy 2.00 1.66 1.93 2.93 3.03
2 Alexander Karlov 2.74   3.27    Sweden 3.49 2.74 3.32 5.42 2.99
3 Valerio Sannito 1.91   3.51    Italy 2.18 6.86 6.21 1.91 2.15
4 Andrea Marconato 3.52   3.91    Italy 3.91 3.52 4.09 4.71 3.72
5 Marco Rota 3.30   3.95    Italy 4.06 3.30 4.45 3.34 9.94
6 Simone Cantarelli 3.70   4.19    Italy 3.70 5.54 4.32 3.96 4.28
7 Konstantin Jaehne 3.48   4.46    Germany 4.01 3.48 5.56 8.61 3.82
8 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 2.40   4.61    Italy 4.08 7.40 2.40 5.25 4.49
9 Daniel Sartori 4.18   4.65    Italy 5.09 4.67 4.18 4.50 4.79
10 Davide Camilleri 4.05   4.68    Italy 4.25 5.26 4.05 4.57 5.22
11 Carolina Guidetti 3.85   4.96    Italy 4.04 4.42 7.72 3.85 6.42
12 Alessandro Pizzi 3.56   5.14    Italy 5.62 3.56 4.45 5.86 5.35
13 Simone Cilia 4.53   5.65    Italy 6.26 8.43 4.53 5.07 5.61
14 Leonardo Oppi 3.79   5.73    Italy 5.77 5.81 5.61 3.79 6.33
15 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 3.31   5.79    Italy 3.31 8.00 DNF 5.87 3.49
16 Dario Bianchini 3.18   5.83    Italy 6.19 6.56 3.18 6.08 5.22
17 Paolo Moriello 3.75   6.48    Italy 5.20 8.21 3.75 6.04 DNF
18 Pauline Clémenceau 6.11   6.58    France 6.88 6.76 10.94 6.11 6.11
19 Emanuele Lamon 3.16   6.77    Italy 6.03 6.52 3.16 7.76 8.08
20 Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) 2.68   7.78    Russia 6.01 8.09 2.68 10.27 9.25
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Giovanni Contardi 29.54   31.51    Italy 31.91 32.74 DNF 29.54 29.87
2 Lorenzo Mauro 34.91   38.26    Italy 38.58 34.91 39.66 36.55 41.00
3 Simone Cantarelli 36.14   39.04    Italy 45.06 44.27 36.35 36.50 36.14
4 Paolo Moriello 37.12   40.78    Italy 37.12 37.60 42.88 41.87 43.69
5 Luca Brasini 39.74   42.03    Italy 44.10 49.21 39.74 40.34 41.66
6 Claudio Bentivoglio 42.44   45.53    Italy 47.24 43.14 42.44 49.15 46.20
7 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 41.32   45.73    Italy 42.81 41.32 52.36 42.03 57.63
8 Giulia Accorsi 43.91   45.91    Italy 43.92 56.11 48.88 44.94 43.91
9 Marco Rota 40.51   46.21    Italy 49.36 46.13 40.51 43.13 1:00.00
10 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 43.10   46.28    Italy 47.06 48.21 43.57 43.10 1:15.82
11 Carolina Guidetti 39.12   48.25    Italy 51.36 48.79 44.59 39.12 56.72
12 Konstantin Jaehne 45.25   49.28    Germany 47.66 47.16 53.03 45.25 55.25
13 Andrea Marconato 40.69   50.34    Italy 49.74 57.03 48.19 53.08 40.69
14 Nicola Forlai 42.87   51.05    Italy 1:03.79 47.92 50.80 42.87 54.44
15 Simone Cilia 41.81   51.17    Italy 53.36 56.42 41.81 43.74 58.12
16 Alessandro Pizzi 43.13   51.58    Italy 43.13 57.43 1:05.66 45.61 51.70
17 Paolo Girotti 47.93   54.25    Italy 57.56 1:01.92 47.93 54.88 50.30
18 Paolo Bartolucci 51.59   55.08    Italy 55.37 52.72 58.85 57.15 51.59
19 Alexander Karlov 48.53   55.77    Sweden 48.53 1:03.35 54.15 56.64 56.53
20 Leonardo Maver 51.11   56.55    Italy 57.61 51.11 58.48 53.57 59.14
21 Simone Canova 54.22   57.83    Italy 56.83 54.22 1:00.74 55.92 1:05.28
22 Pauline Clémenceau 53.42   58.35    France 57.11 1:06.37 53.42 58.61 59.33
23 Davide Camilleri 54.82   1:02.60    Italy 1:12.27 57.88 54.82 1:05.90 1:04.02
24 Giuseppe Pappalardo 56.07   1:03.03    Italy 1:00.74 1:03.80 1:07.01 56.07 1:04.56
25 Daniel Sartori 55.58   1:03.46    Italy 1:08.91 55.58 59.35 1:05.68 1:05.34
26 Emanuele Lamon 58.60   1:03.70    Italy 58.60 1:16.83 1:03.60 1:05.25 1:02.25
27 Giacomo Amati 59.63   1:08.28    Italy 1:08.32 59.63 1:09.34 1:49.32 1:07.17
28 Filippo Mascheretti 56.58   1:10.65    Italy 56.58 1:22.81 1:08.42 1:15.51 1:08.03
29 Davide Cioni 1:05.62   1:17.76    Italy DNF 1:05.62 1:15.35 1:22.99 1:14.94
30 Nicolas Baldassarri 1:06.28   DNF    Italy 1:06.28 DNF 1:33.79 DNF DNS
31 Alberto Monterisi 1:13.86      Italy 1:30.99 1:13.86
32 Diego Pirovano 1:14.87      Italy 1:14.87 1:20.57
33 Andrea Pappalardo 1:15.21      Italy 1:27.39 1:15.21
34 Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) 1:17.96      Russia 1:17.96 1:27.70
35 Dario Bianchini 1:19.91      Italy 1:19.91 DNF
36 Elena Berselli 1:21.49      Italy 1:21.49 1:31.10
37 Luigi Garcea 1:26.22      Italy 1:26.22 1:54.00
38 Marco de Biase 1:27.36      Italy 1:27.36 1:45.91
39 Leonardo Oppi 1:29.84      Italy 1:39.50 1:29.84
40 Pietro Peri 1:35.36      Italy 1:35.36 1:52.98
41 Alessandro Marinelli 1:40.92      Italy 1:40.92 2:09.49
42 Tommaso Venzi 1:58.72      Italy 2:17.27 1:58.72
43 Edoardo Landa 2:16.23      Italy DNF 2:16.23
44 Silvia Boscolo Bariga 2:30.28      Italy 2:30.28 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Giovanni Contardi 29.73   30.16   NR  Italy 29.73 30.87 30.88 29.86 29.76
2 Paolo Moriello 29.25   36.05    Italy 38.10 29.25 38.17 33.64 36.40
3 Lorenzo Mauro 35.34   37.76    Italy 37.27 35.34 39.72 38.38 37.63
4 Simone Cantarelli 36.86   41.07    Italy 39.28 42.32 36.86 42.30 41.64
5 Luca Brasini 36.75   43.04    Italy 42.89 36.75 43.73 49.92 42.50
6 Claudio Bentivoglio 43.07   45.13    Italy 44.14 44.81 46.44 56.86 43.07
7 Marco Rota 42.66   45.30    Italy 44.49 42.66 46.69 51.62 44.72
8 Giulia Accorsi 40.96   47.31    Italy 55.68 44.76 47.29 40.96 49.88
9 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 41.07   48.65    Italy 41.07 55.14 53.58 48.71 43.67
10 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 44.38   50.92    Italy 56.66 1:14.72 44.38 46.92 49.19
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Giovanni Contardi 1:02.39   1:05.07    Italy 1:08.69 1:02.39 1:02.59 1:03.94 1:12.29
2 Paolo Moriello 1:06.43   1:14.82    Italy 1:12.74 1:15.63 1:16.08 1:23.68 1:06.43
3 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 1:08.51   1:16.42    Italy 1:17.33 1:23.64 1:11.55 1:08.51 1:20.39
4 Simone Cilia 1:14.30   1:17.19    Italy 1:42.67 1:16.16 1:15.93 1:14.30 1:19.47
5 Luca Brasini 1:04.61   1:18.08    Italy 1:17.99 1:18.65 1:17.61 1:04.61 1:26.86
6 Lorenzo Mauro 1:11.21   1:20.44    Italy 1:11.63 1:17.95 1:31.74 1:11.21 1:33.96
7 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:20.36   1:22.41    Italy 1:20.36 1:28.00 1:20.96 1:21.26 1:25.00
8 Marco Rota 1:14.85   1:25.54    Italy 1:14.85 1:20.41 1:30.37 1:30.08 1:26.12
9 Carolina Guidetti 1:24.62   1:26.75    Italy 1:27.84 1:25.13 1:54.63 1:27.27 1:24.62
10 Alexander Karlov 1:16.10   1:26.97    Sweden 1:25.97 1:27.19 1:27.76 1:16.10 1:31.22
11 Simone Cantarelli 1:18.32   1:29.60    Italy 1:18.32 1:39.51 1:25.09 1:41.07 1:24.21
12 Claudio Bentivoglio 1:27.08   1:30.94    Italy 1:56.60 1:33.95 1:27.08 1:29.12 1:29.75
13 Andrea Marconato 1:25.10   1:32.68    Italy 1:25.10 1:30.86 1:35.23 1:44.94 1:31.94
14 Davide Camilleri 1:27.72   1:36.68    Italy 1:34.55 1:37.23 1:27.72 1:38.27 1:42.66
15 Konstantin Jaehne 1:32.01   1:38.49    Germany 2:22.95 1:40.72 1:38.59 1:32.01 1:36.16
16 Pauline Clémenceau 1:30.95   1:38.76    France 1:30.95 1:40.98 1:38.48 1:36.83 1:49.10
17 Giuseppe Pappalardo 1:26.68   1:42.27    Italy 1:57.96 1:26.68 1:41.49 1:31.68 1:53.63
18 Paolo Bartolucci 1:37.10   1:43.93    Italy 1:42.64 1:37.10 1:39.91 1:49.24 1:49.46
19 Paolo Girotti 1:43.36   1:54.38    Italy 2:18.69 1:43.36 1:55.32 1:49.56 1:58.26
20 Andrea Pappalardo 1:51.94   2:06.93    Italy 1:51.94 2:07.05 2:18.43 1:55.30 2:20.91
21 Emanuele Lamon 2:07.39   2:17.40    Italy 2:07.99 2:07.39 2:31.78 2:31.33 2:12.87
22 Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) 2:34.87      Russia 2:58.28 2:34.87
23 Leonardo Randacio 3:05.24      Italy 3:12.12 3:05.24
24 Simone Canova 3:31.58      Italy 4:04.25 3:31.58
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Giovanni Contardi 58.66   1:02.04    Italy 1:04.47 1:01.01 1:00.65 58.66 1:04.64
2 Paolo Moriello 1:06.55   1:11.90    Italy 1:15.11 1:16.87 1:09.70 1:06.55 1:10.88
3 Luca Brasini 1:13.62   1:14.65    Italy 1:14.84 1:14.59 1:14.51 1:13.62 1:15.30
4 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 1:12.95   1:16.54    Italy 1:13.93 1:19.52 1:20.61 1:12.95 1:16.16
5 Simone Cilia 1:09.64   1:16.69    Italy 1:18.01 1:19.80 1:09.64 1:18.56 1:13.49
6 Lorenzo Mauro 1:12.73   1:17.31    Italy 1:12.73 1:16.34 1:17.70 1:18.43 1:17.90
7 Marco Rota 1:16.88   1:19.62    Italy 1:22.18 1:16.88 1:25.48 1:17.79 1:18.88
8 Alexander Karlov 1:23.92   1:27.32    Sweden 1:29.56 1:24.35 1:23.92 1:28.06 1:33.49
9 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:13.07   1:28.76    Italy 1:13.07 1:23.86 1:30.22 DNF 1:32.19
10 Carolina Guidetti 1:17.89   1:30.24    Italy 1:30.94 1:42.58 1:17.89 1:32.73 1:27.05
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 1:57.06   2:04.10    Italy 2:05.51 2:09.73 1:57.06
2 Lorenzo Mauro 2:15.31   2:18.72    Italy 2:16.78 2:24.07 2:15.31
3 Giovanni Contardi 1:56.34   2:21.51    Italy 2:36.57 2:31.61 1:56.34
4 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 2:27.88   2:33.71    Italy 2:40.92 2:32.32 2:27.88
5 Paolo Moriello 2:13.59   2:34.60    Italy 2:18.67 2:13.59 3:11.55
6 Luca Brasini 2:21.17   2:38.06    Italy 2:21.17 2:28.20 3:04.81
7 Simone Cilia 2:34.23   2:45.72    Italy 3:02.37 2:34.23 2:40.57
8 Marco Rota 2:40.31   2:46.39    Italy 2:40.31 2:52.15 2:46.70
9 Alexander Karlov 2:36.67   2:47.62    Sweden 2:47.26 2:58.93 2:36.67
10 Carolina Guidetti 2:48.17   2:53.13    Italy 2:59.44 2:51.78 2:48.17
11 Giuseppe Pappalardo 2:38.16   2:58.94    Italy 2:59.21 2:38.16 3:19.44
12 Simone Cantarelli 2:49.18   3:05.00    Italy 3:07.81 3:18.00 2:49.18
13 Claudio Bentivoglio 3:01.17   3:24.40    Italy 3:31.63 3:40.40 3:01.17
14 Konstantin Jaehne 3:24.86   3:29.64    Germany 3:28.24 3:35.82 3:24.86
15 Andrea Pappalardo 3:17.19   3:34.00    Italy 3:17.19 3:43.57 3:41.24
16 Paolo Bartolucci 3:37.41   3:41.00    Italy 3:37.41 3:39.55 3:46.04
17 Paolo Girotti 3:42.83   4:01.50    Italy 3:42.83 4:11.10 4:10.56
18 Pauline Clémenceau 3:17.96   4:03.21    France 3:17.96 4:29.00 4:22.66
19 Andrea Marconato 3:41.02   DNF    Italy 3:41.02 3:54.55 DNF
20 Emanuele Lamon 4:45.35      Italy 4:45.35
21 Davide Camilleri 4:46.90      Italy 4:46.90
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 2:00.85   2:07.85    Italy 2:00.85 2:16.44 2:06.27
2 Giovanni Contardi 2:10.71   2:12.03    Italy 2:10.71 2:12.84 2:12.54
3 Paolo Moriello 2:13.25   2:21.70    Italy 2:13.25 2:32.31 2:19.54
4 Simone Cilia 2:21.04   2:29.47    Italy 2:26.50 2:40.87 2:21.04
5 Lorenzo Mauro 2:11.08   2:33.80    Italy 2:11.08 2:54.08 2:36.23
6 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 2:31.71   2:38.54    Italy 2:42.35 2:41.55 2:31.71
7 Luca Brasini 2:33.67   2:41.68    Italy 2:33.67 2:51.98 2:39.38
8 Marco Rota 2:36.67   2:45.60    Italy 2:54.88 2:45.25 2:36.67
9 Carolina Guidetti 2:45.64   2:52.07    Italy 2:45.64 2:55.89 2:54.69
10 Alexander Karlov 2:50.11   3:14.21    Sweden 3:47.76 3:04.75 2:50.11
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 3:05.10   3:07.29    Italy 3:08.09 3:05.10 3:08.67
2 Simone Cilia 3:25.09   3:34.36    Italy 3:48.69 3:25.09 3:29.29
3 Lorenzo Mauro 3:36.39   3:49.98    Italy 3:57.87 3:36.39 3:55.68
4 Luca Brasini 3:47.27   3:50.30    Italy 3:55.93 3:47.27 3:47.71
5 Paolo Moriello 3:58.44   4:00.15    Italy 3:58.44 4:01.19 4:00.81
6 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 3:36.55   4:00.97    Italy 4:17.98 4:08.39 3:36.55
7 Alexander Karlov 4:08.10   4:22.31    Sweden 4:08.10 4:31.58 4:27.24
8 Giuseppe Pappalardo 4:16.62   4:30.76    Italy 4:55.16 4:20.49 4:16.62
9 Andrea Pappalardo 4:12.65   4:36.04    Italy 4:49.66 4:45.80 4:12.65
10 Simone Cantarelli 4:39.33   4:49.32    Italy 4:49.43 4:39.33 4:59.19
11 Pauline Clémenceau 4:37.72   4:54.62    France 4:37.72 4:59.89 5:06.26
12 Carolina Guidetti 5:18.23   5:28.77    Italy 5:45.71 5:18.23 5:22.38
13 Paolo Bartolucci 5:33.69   5:37.15    Italy 5:36.31 5:41.45 5:33.69
14 Paolo Girotti 5:16.93   5:40.90    Italy 5:16.93 5:31.00 6:14.77
15 Giovanni Contardi 3:28.96   DNF    Italy 3:28.96 DNF 3:30.48
16 Marco Rota 4:02.05   DNF    Italy 4:11.80 DNF 4:02.05
17 Konstantin Jaehne 6:14.73      Germany 6:14.73
18 Claudio Bentivoglio 6:48.73      Italy 6:48.73
19 Emanuele Lamon 6:50.83      Italy 6:50.83
20 Davide Camilleri 7:02.35      Italy 7:02.35
21 Andrea Marconato 7:42.91      Italy 7:42.91
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 2:50.33   3:05.03    Italy 2:50.33 3:22.18 3:02.59
2 Simone Cilia 3:01.24   3:16.17    Italy 3:11.21 3:36.06 3:01.24
3 Paolo Moriello 3:16.69   3:25.78    Italy 3:16.69 3:23.61 3:37.04
4 Luca Brasini 3:29.81   3:42.60    Italy 3:35.61 4:02.38 3:29.81
5 Lorenzo Mauro 3:40.54   3:47.03    Italy 3:40.54 3:46.42 3:54.13
6 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 3:48.37   4:07.46    Italy 4:24.73 4:09.28 3:48.37
7 Giuseppe Pappalardo 4:14.05   4:24.60    Italy 4:20.36 4:39.39 4:14.05
8 Alexander Karlov 4:09.33   DNF    Sweden DNF 4:19.12 4:09.33
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lorenzo Mauro 11.71   14.27    Italy 21.01 13.41 12.47 11.71 16.92
2 Giovanni Contardi 15.06   18.12    Italy 19.28 18.65 16.73 18.99 15.06
3 Luca Brasini 17.07   18.68    Italy 18.35 18.01 20.94 17.07 19.68
4 Konstantin Jaehne 17.72   19.21    Germany 19.80 17.72 24.00 18.26 19.57
5 Leonardo Maver 19.33   21.54    Italy 22.33 19.33 30.40 22.48 19.80
6 Carolina Guidetti 16.95   21.98    Italy 25.93 18.96 21.06 28.45 16.95
7 Alexander Karlov 20.78   23.19    Sweden 45.38 20.78 22.23 21.92 25.42
8 Andrea Marconato 22.74   23.91    Italy 22.74 24.02 23.80 23.90 29.24
9 Dario Bianchini 21.26   24.70    Italy 32.31 23.24 21.26 22.46 28.39
10 Diego Pirovano 20.81   24.79    Italy 26.70 27.85 20.81 26.16 21.51
11 Claudio Bentivoglio 16.57   25.06    Italy 23.24 DNF 27.13 24.80 16.57
12 Simone Cantarelli 19.87   26.42    Italy 24.73 24.26 34.57 30.27 19.87
13 Davide Camilleri 26.16   26.67    Italy 27.95 26.97 26.70 26.16 26.34
14 Pauline Clémenceau 23.27   27.62    France 30.11 23.27 42.76 25.23 27.51
15 Davide Cioni 23.61   28.70    Italy 28.82 23.61 33.58 29.94 27.35
16 Paolo Moriello 23.07   29.52    Italy 39.72 34.08 25.71 28.77 23.07
17 Simone Pellegrini 25.78   30.34    Italy 28.06 31.65 31.32 33.78 25.78
18 Filippo Mascheretti 24.79   31.10    Italy 33.06 24.79 40.40 29.67 30.57
19 Paolo Bartolucci 28.39   31.44    Italy 32.28 33.43 33.36 28.39 28.67
20 Nicola Forlai 19.77   32.22    Italy 37.12 33.22 19.77 33.04 30.40
21 Daniel Sartori 24.35   33.23    Italy 33.25 30.52 35.91 45.62 24.35
22 Paolo Girotti 29.31   33.61    Italy 30.42 35.02 29.31 49.35 35.39
23 Marco Rota 25.13   34.74    Italy 33.04 44.04 27.14 25.13 47.09
24 Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) 27.47   34.87    Russia 27.47 36.99 36.73 46.42 30.88
25 Emanuele Lamon 27.69   35.28    Italy 27.69 DNF 30.87 40.87 34.10
26 Leonardo Oppi 24.94   36.35    Italy 35.55 44.07 38.09 24.94 35.42
27 Simone Cilia 24.28   38.18    Italy 42.45 1:01.74 43.07 24.28 29.01
28 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 29.45   40.57    Italy 1:07.96 32.98 53.50 35.24 29.45
29 Alberto Monterisi 39.23   42.87    Italy DNF 41.67 41.10 45.85 39.23
30 Andrea Pappalardo 30.72   44.91    Italy 39.68 45.30 30.72 49.76 DNF
31 Giacomo Amati 43.21   49.97    Italy 52.52 44.77 59.33 43.21 52.62
32 Tommaso Cicconofri 40.42   51.47    Italy 40.42 DNF 47.48 50.49 56.44
33 Alessandro Pizzi 30.93   DNF    Italy 30.93 31.87 DNF 34.42 DNF
34 Elena Berselli 39.70   DNF    Italy 49.29 39.78 DNF 39.70 DNF
35 Tommaso Venzi 45.80      Italy 45.80 53.52
36 Pietro Peri 48.01      Italy 1:22.19 48.01
37 Luigi Garcea 50.84      Italy 50.84 59.33
38 Simone Canova 51.12      Italy 51.12 1:02.10
39 Lorenzo Mariotti 54.76      Italy 54.76 56.10
40 Nicolas Baldassarri 58.64      Italy DNF 58.64
41 Giuseppe Pappalardo 1:00.30      Italy 1:00.30 1:13.96
42 Elvis Ede 1:32.80      Italy 1:32.80 1:47.32
43 Silvia Boscolo Bariga DNF      Italy DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lorenzo Mauro 11.81   14.89    Italy DNF 11.81 15.20 14.91 14.55
2 Giovanni Contardi 14.98   16.73    Italy 14.98 15.88 16.66 19.48 17.65
3 Leonardo Maver 15.97   16.99    Italy 19.86 17.34 17.63 16.01 15.97
4 Luca Brasini 12.74   17.52    Italy 15.68 20.19 12.74 16.75 20.13
5 Konstantin Jaehne 17.19   19.19    Germany 19.97 17.19 18.68 18.91 27.20
6 Dario Bianchini 19.23   21.33    Italy 23.19 19.23 19.98 24.37 20.83
7 Carolina Guidetti 16.07   22.52    Italy 22.71 25.17 22.09 22.76 16.07
8 Alexander Karlov 21.50   23.86    Sweden 21.50 25.44 24.69 25.19 21.70
9 Andrea Marconato 19.34   25.86    Italy 29.45 22.50 30.72 19.34 25.62
10 Diego Pirovano 22.93   27.80    Italy 28.52 25.00 29.88 35.08 22.93
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lorenzo Mauro 53.71   58.59    Italy 59.60 1:02.10 1:00.20 55.98 53.71
2 Marco Rota 57.74   1:14.85    Italy 1:15.26 1:15.66 57.74 1:16.42 1:13.62
3 Giovanni Contardi 1:13.98   1:17.28    Italy 1:13.98 1:14.59 1:20.59 1:18.64 1:18.60
4 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:08.11   1:23.44    Italy 1:08.11 1:44.91 1:23.11 1:22.30 1:24.92
5 Alessandro Pizzi 1:18.01   1:30.03    Italy 1:34.91 1:33.10 1:25.23 1:18.01 1:31.75
6 Alexander Karlov 1:29.91   1:34.57    Sweden 1:29.91 1:35.90 1:34.08 1:33.74 1:39.60
7 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 1:32.96   1:39.99    Italy 1:48.84 1:32.96 1:36.00 1:35.12 1:48.98
8 Luca Brasini 1:27.43   1:43.83    Italy 1:57.14 1:43.72 2:12.01 1:27.43 1:30.63
9 Emanuele Lamon 1:42.30   1:49.76    Italy 1:42.30 1:47.84 1:51.34 1:51.76 1:50.11
10 Pauline Clémenceau 1:51.56   1:52.94    France 1:52.09 1:54.74 1:58.15 1:51.56 1:52.00
11 Andrea Marconato 2:01.53      Italy 2:16.25 2:01.53
12 Konstantin Jaehne 2:03.93      Germany 3:49.64 2:03.93
13 Simone Cilia 2:16.94      Italy 2:16.94 2:38.18
14 Giuseppe Pappalardo 2:17.74      Italy 2:43.98 2:17.74
15 Paolo Girotti 3:27.75      Italy 3:56.30 3:27.75
16 Leonardo Oppi 3:33.87      Italy 3:33.87 3:50.92
17 Tommaso Venzi 3:47.15      Italy 4:17.21 3:47.15
18 Marco de Biase 4:04.59      Italy 4:04.59 4:37.75
19 Riccardo Moro Ciavolella DNF      Italy DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lorenzo Mauro 55.09   56.27    Italy 1:07.32 57.30 55.77 55.09 55.75
2 Marco Rota 1:02.57   1:07.80    Italy 1:06.83 1:09.72 1:06.85 1:29.96 1:02.57
3 Giovanni Contardi 1:08.14   1:13.18    Italy 1:15.69 1:16.11 1:15.09 1:08.14 1:08.77
4 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:11.37   1:21.48    Italy 1:18.89 1:27.29 1:29.00 1:18.25 1:11.37
5 Alessandro Pizzi 1:19.13   1:31.50    Italy 1:41.28 1:26.29 1:26.93 DNF 1:19.13
6 Luca Brasini 1:25.24   1:31.77    Italy 1:54.06 1:31.18 1:25.24 1:27.62 1:36.52
7 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 1:37.45   1:42.61    Italy 1:46.65 1:41.64 1:39.54 1:37.45 2:05.19
8 Alexander Karlov 1:24.08   1:44.74    Sweden 1:38.52 1:53.18 1:42.53 1:53.20 1:24.08
9 Emanuele Lamon 1:38.76   1:47.98    Italy 1:41.26 2:19.63 2:02.61 1:40.08 1:38.76
10 Pauline Clémenceau 1:42.65   1:50.67    France 1:45.35 1:51.60 2:02.27 1:55.07 1:42.65
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lorenzo Mauro 3.08   3.59    Italy 3.08 DNF 3.14 3.48 4.14
2 Alexander Karlov 3.87   5.16    Sweden 6.68 4.94 5.06 3.87 5.47
3 Marco Rota 5.01   6.82    Italy 8.06 7.80 7.51 5.01 5.15
4 Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) 5.45   7.05    Russia 6.74 6.58 9.01 7.82 5.45
5 Konstantin Jaehne 6.44   7.39    Germany 8.05 6.57 7.54 9.21 6.44
6 Luca Brasini 6.88   7.73    Italy 7.64 6.88 8.47 7.19 8.36
7 Giacomo Amati 6.22   7.85    Italy 7.85 9.97 6.22 7.29 8.40
8 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 6.92   8.74    Italy 8.58 11.66 6.92 9.13 8.51
9 Simone Cantarelli 5.60   9.51    Italy 11.94 5.60 10.08 12.05 6.51
10 Andrea Marconato 7.17   9.82    Italy 9.20 7.17 9.88 13.27 10.37
11 Pauline Clémenceau 8.85   9.85    France 9.03 8.85 9.23 11.54 11.28
12 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 7.47   9.90    Italy 12.20 9.91 10.19 7.47 9.60
13 Emanuele Lamon 5.29   10.70    Italy 15.60 9.53 8.57 5.29 14.01
14 Davide Cioni 6.98   11.75    Italy 17.74 10.82 12.08 12.36 6.98
15 Marco de Biase 7.61   12.63    Italy 15.04 11.54 12.76 13.59 7.61
16 Andrea Pappalardo 10.90   12.94    Italy 12.55 14.35 10.90 15.43 11.91
17 Simone Canova 9.72   13.19    Italy 14.71 10.05 9.72 16.08 14.81
18 Edoardo Landa 11.83   13.27    Italy 12.61 14.79 11.83 13.79 13.42
19 Leonardo Oppi 10.78   13.54    Italy 15.13 11.45 14.05 10.78 15.11
20 Carolina Guidetti 9.16   14.74    Italy 18.10 10.62 15.50 21.67 9.16
21 Giuseppe Pappalardo 11.08   16.08    Italy 16.61 13.45 11.08 18.18 DNF
22 Mattia Montigiani 14.31   17.49    Italy 14.31 18.32 17.97 19.26 16.17
23 Riccardo Moro Ciavolella 15.21      Italy 31.29 15.21
24 Paolo Girotti 15.67      Italy 27.03 15.67
25 Tommaso Venzi 17.63      Italy 18.04 17.63
26 Giovanni Callegaro 19.50      Italy 20.30 19.50
27 Simone Cilia 25.01      Italy DNF 25.01
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lorenzo Mauro 1.95   3.60    Italy 4.15 1.95 4.52 4.03 2.63
2 Alexander Karlov 4.76   4.95    Sweden 5.16 4.84 4.84 7.45 4.76
3 Marco Rota 5.06   5.59    Italy 5.06 5.72 5.50 5.56 6.12
4 Konstantin Jaehne 5.66   6.82    Germany 11.26 5.71 5.66 8.08 6.66
5 Luca Brasini 5.77   7.04    Italy 12.06 6.07 5.77 8.46 6.58
6 Giacomo Amati 5.47   7.11    Italy 7.43 7.91 5.47 9.30 6.00
7 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 4.07   7.21    Italy 8.23 6.30 4.07 10.82 7.09
8 Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) 5.34   7.21    Russia 5.84 5.34 8.88 6.92 9.70
9 Simone Cantarelli 7.63   8.60    Italy 8.33 7.63 7.97 10.12 9.49
10 Andrea Marconato 5.85   9.60    Italy 10.17 11.33 7.87 10.76 5.85
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' B D' F2 L B2 R' L' B D B2 L2 U2 F2 D2 L' B2 R' F2 L
A #2 D2 L U2 R' D2 L D2 L2 D2 B U L B' U2 B R F2 U B2 F2
A #3 L2 U B2 D2 F2 L2 D' U2 F2 L' B2 L2 D' B' L U L2 B D F'
A #4 B2 L2 F2 R2 U2 B' R2 F' L2 R D B' U L R2 U L2 D2 L2 B
A #5 F2 U2 L2 B2 D' U' B2 R2 U' F' L R F2 D' B2 F' D' R2 D R
A Ex#1 R2 D L2 D' L2 R2 U' L' R2 F' D2 R U R F2 R' F2 L2
A Ex#2 F2 U2 F D2 F' R2 F' R2 U2 B2 L' D' R' U2 F' U' B F' L2 B2
B #1 F2 L' B2 L F2 U2 L' R2 D2 R D2 U F2 D2 L' R' U2 L2 F' U2
B #2 D B D2 R B' U L2 U L' U' R' F2 R' B2 R U2 D2 R' U2 R2
B #3 U2 D2 F' L2 F' L2 U' R' U2 F R2 F2 R2 U B2 L2 U F2 R2 L2
B #4 B2 L' B' D' L D L' U' D' F' R' F L2 B L2 D2 B' R2
B #5 F2 U R L U F' L2 F' U' D2 F2 D2 B R2 B' L2 B2 U2 R2 F2
B Ex#1 B L2 B' D2 L2 U2 F L2 F' D2 B L' F' R2 D' L2 D L2 D2 B'
B Ex#2 R2 D2 U2 F' D2 B' R2 F R' F2 D' U' B' U B' F U R B'
C #1 L' D2 U2 L F2 R F2 U2 R B R F U L U' R2 D' U2 L' R2
C #2 L2 F2 D2 L2 U' L' D R2 B D2 B2 L U2 R' D2 R2 D2 L'
C #3 D' R' F R U' D' B2 R' B L' F2 L2 D B2 U L2 B2 R2 D' F2
C #4 B2 R' F2 R' U2 F2 L' F2 R' D2 F2 D' B L' B2 U L' B' F' R'
C #5 F2 D' F R2 F' D2 F' L' D2 L' B2 U B2 D R2 F2 L2 F2 U' D'
C Ex#1 B2 D' B2 U' F2 U2 R2 B2 L D L R U' B' F L2 U B R'
C Ex#2 R2 D L2 R2 U' F2 U2 L2 D F U' R D B2 F R2 B2 L B2 F'
D #1 F2 L R2 F2 D2 L F2 D2 F2 U' F L2 B' L2 D2 F2 D' L F' U
D #2 L2 R2 D2 U B2 F2 L2 D2 B2 D2 B D' F L R D F U2 L2 U R'
D #3 R D2 F2 R B2 L' B2 F2 L' B2 U B R2 B F2 D2 F2 D2 F' D'
D #4 F2 L2 D' U' R2 B2 F2 D' L2 B' L2 U F' L U2 L' R2 D F D'
D #5 R2 D2 L2 F2 U2 R2 U B2 L U2 B U2 B' U2 B2 U2 F L B
D Ex#1 B' L2 D' F2 R' L F' L2 D F D2 B2 U' L2 F2 B2 D2 R2 U' F2
D Ex#2 R2 B2 D' F2 R2 U F2 U' B2 D2 R B F2 R B2 U' L R2 F
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 D2 L2 B' U2 F D2 B2 R B L' R2 F2 R' U2 R2 B' U B'
A #2 L2 U2 L' R2 B2 F2 R' F' R2 F L' U R' U B D F2 R
A #3 F B' U' F U2 B' R' D L D2 B U' B2 D' R2 U2 D' L2 D
A #4 R2 B2 L2 R' D2 R B2 L D' F D2 L2 D' L B L' F' U' B2
A #5 L2 U R2 D2 L2 U2 F2 R' B F' L' D2 L2 D U F' D' B'
A Ex#1 U R2 U B' R D B2 R' U' R2 D2 B L2 F2 B R2 L2 U2 R2 B
A Ex#2 U2 F' D2 F2 R2 U2 L2 B L2 B2 D' L B D2 B R2 D B F2 R'
B #1 F L2 U2 R2 U2 B F2 R2 B2 R B' U' B2 D F2 U2 B' R B2
B #2 D' L2 D' L2 R2 D F2 L2 U L D2 U' L2 B2 F D' F2 L B U
B #3 L D2 L U B' U2 D F' R' B' U2 D2 B' R2 F' R2 F2 D2 F
B #4 R2 F D2 U2 L2 B' L2 R2 B2 D' L D F' U R' B2 L U' B R2
B #5 L2 D2 U L2 F2 U L2 F2 D B2 R U2 L' D' F2 L' B2 R B F U
B Ex#1 R2 U L2 D2 B2 D' R2 D2 F2 D' F' R B2 U F' R' U L2 B' D'
B Ex#2 R2 B2 L2 U L2 D2 U L' R' F' L' F L' F D L' U F2 U2
C #1 L2 F B2 U' F2 U' D F' L' F' R2 F2 D2 L' F2 U2 R B2 R2
C #2 D F2 U2 R2 D' U2 L2 R2 U' F L D2 R2 B L D F2 D2 B D'
C #3 U B2 D' F2 L2 D' F2 D' R D2 L' B2 L F' L' D L' D2 L'
C #4 U2 B' L2 U2 B F2 U2 B' L D' R F2 L B2 D' U R D2 L
C #5 B' R2 F2 U2 L2 D2 F2 D2 U' R' B2 D2 R2 U F2 R' B D F
C Ex#1 D' R' D' L' D2 R2 B' D F U F2 D2 L2 F2 R2 B2 R' D2 R' B2 D2
C Ex#2 R U' R2 F' L2 U2 L' B' U' F2 R2 L' U2 L' F2 B2 D2 L B2 R'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F2 D' B2 U R2 D' B2 R2 D L D2 U' F2 L D2 L' F' L' D' U'
A #2 B2 R D2 L' F' B2 U R F B R2 F B' U2 B R2
A #3 L2 D2 F2 D R2 U2 B2 U' R B D' B2 L' U B2 U R' U B'
A #4 U2 D' B' L' B L2 D2 R2 B2 U' L U' B2 U R2 D2 F2 U' R2
A #5 U2 L' D2 F2 L' F2 R' D2 B' U2 F U' R' F2 L2 D B' D'
A Ex#1 B2 R L' D F' L F B' D2 R L2 U2 L2 U2 B U2 F D2 L2 B2
A Ex#2 F2 U2 B2 L2 F L2 B' D2 F2 D L2 B R2 F2 U' B2 U' L F'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U' R2 U' R2 F R U R' U2 F'
A #2 R2 U' R U' R' U' R2 U' R2 F R2
A #3 U2 R2 U2 R2 F R U2 R' U' F R
A #4 U' R' F U R U2 R' U F R U2
A #5 U F U F U2 R' U' R2 U' R' U'
A Ex#1 U F2 U' R U' R F' U' R2 U' F
A Ex#2 U' F U' R U2 R' U2 F' U2 F' U'
B #1 R2 U' R2 F R U R U2 R' U' R'
B #2 R U' R' U2 R2 F' R2 F' R' U2 R'
B #3 U' R2 F R' U' R U' R' F U2 R2
B #4 R' U' F R F' U2 F U' F' R U2
B #5 R U' F R U' R2 U' R' U R' U2
B Ex#1 R U2 R U2 R' U F R U' R U2
B Ex#2 R' F' U F U' F2 U2 R U2 R U2
C #1 R' F U' R2 U' R2 F R U R' F
C #2 R U' R2 F U' F U' R' U2 F2 R
C #3 R' U' R2 U F R U2 R' U F R
C #4 U' R2 F U' F U2 R2 U' R' U R
C #5 U' R2 F' U2 R2 F U' R2 U2 R' U2
C Ex#1 U' R' U2 F R2 F' R U2 R2 U' R
C Ex#2 R' F' U' F R2 U' R2 U2 F' R U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' R U' R' U2 F' U2 F2 R U2
A #2 R F' U' R' U2 R' U F U' R2 U'
A #3 R' U' R' F U' R U2 R' U' F2 U'
A #4 R' U' F U' F R' F U2 F U' F'
A #5 F U' F R U2 R2 F R U2 R U'
A Ex#1 U' R' U' F R2 U2 R' U' R U' F'
A Ex#2 R' F U2 F' R U2 R' U R U' F
B #1 R' F R U' F U2 R U R' U' R
B #2 F' R U' R' F R U R' U' R U
B #3 U' R' F U' R2 U' R2 U' F R2 U
B #4 R U2 F U2 F R2 U' F' U' R2 U2
B #5 R' U R U F' U2 R U2 R U2 R'
B Ex#1 U R2 U' R2 U' R' U R' U2 F R2
B Ex#2 U' R' F R F R2 U' R' U2 R U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' R B' R2 L F B' U2 L' F2 R L2 B2 R2 D2 L D2 Rw2 U' R2 Fw2 B2 Rw2 F' L2 U R2 Fw2 Rw F D2 R2 F2 Uw L' Fw2 B Rw' Uw' F' L2
A #2 D2 B U2 F U2 R2 F' R2 F R D' F2 U L B F' U2 F' R F2 Uw2 Rw2 B L2 Fw2 L2 Uw2 R2 U' L2 D' Rw' D Fw2 B' Rw' L2 D2 Fw' Rw F L D Fw'
A #3 U2 R D' B F U2 F' U' L2 F D F2 L2 U F2 U F2 D' R2 Uw2 L B' R2 Uw2 F' R2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 D2 L2 U' R' F2 Uw U R2 Rw Fw2 D F2 Rw' R2 Fw2
A #4 B' L2 U2 B2 D2 F2 U2 L2 F U' L' U2 B D2 U' B' U2 R' D2 Uw2 Fw2 U Fw2 F R2 B Rw2 U' F' D' L' B2 R2 U Fw2 Rw D' Rw2 Fw U Rw2 Uw' Rw' F
A #5 R2 U L2 D' B2 U' F2 D' B2 D' F D' R' B' U' R' L2 B R' D Rw2 B' Rw2 B D' F Uw2 D' Rw2 B2 U' B R2 Rw F2 R' B' Rw' Uw' R' Fw2 R2 Uw' L Uw'
A Ex#1 L2 U2 D2 B' U2 B' R2 L2 F R' U' D2 F D2 F' L D' F R' D Fw2 D' Fw2 Uw2 F L2 B Uw2 D2 B' Rw L' D F R D' Fw' Uw' Rw2 L' B2 Uw' F2 U'
A Ex#2 D2 L2 F' R2 B' R2 D2 B R F' L' R' U L U' F2 L2 D Rw2 U' Rw2 F Rw2 Fw2 U L2 U' F B L2 Rw' F' U R' Fw2 Rw' Fw L2 B' Rw' B2 R
B #1 R2 B2 L U2 B2 L' U2 R2 B2 L2 F' D' B F2 L2 B2 R B' D F Rw2 U R' L' Fw2 R' D Fw2 R' D2 L D' R' Fw' L' F U Rw D Fw Uw2 F Uw2 D
B #2 F2 L2 D2 F2 D2 R' D2 B2 R' B D2 R' L2 U' F2 B D B' U2 F Fw2 U2 Rw2 R F2 Rw2 U Fw2 L2 U' L' F2 Fw L F U Rw2 Uw2 Rw' U2 R' Uw' Fw B Uw'
B #3 B2 D2 R' L' B2 D2 B2 F2 U' F' L' F2 U' B2 D F2 L F2 Rw2 Uw2 F' U F U F Rw2 Fw2 L2 Uw2 F' Rw B' F' U' Fw2 R2 Fw' Uw' R' U' Rw Uw' B'
B #4 F' L2 U2 F' R2 L2 B' R2 B2 U2 R' F2 U' B D F U R' L' F' Fw2 Rw2 F' L' Fw2 R' U2 L' F' B Rw2 Fw2 Uw R' Uw2 B' R' B2 Uw Fw U' R2 Fw' U2
B #5 B2 D2 R' F2 D2 R F2 D2 F2 L' R B R' U' D' F2 L2 R' U' R F Rw2 F' L Uw2 L B2 Uw2 Fw2 U2 B' R' F' U Fw2 L' Uw Fw2 D R Rw' Fw2 F D Fw U' Fw
B Ex#1 L2 F L2 F U2 F' L2 F L2 F R' F' U B R' F2 U' B2 D2 R2 Rw2 B' R' Uw2 L' R2 F Rw2 Fw2 D2 B' Rw2 Uw' R D' F2 D R' Fw' Uw' R2 Fw2 D' Rw U2
B Ex#2 B' U2 B' D2 B U2 B D2 B' D' U R' F2 D' B R L F' R' B Rw2 Fw2 F R2 Uw2 R' Uw2 Fw2 F U2 Rw2 B2 L Uw' F' U2 Fw2 Uw' R' F2 Fw D R2 Uw' U2
C #1 U' R2 F2 D2 R2 F2 L2 U B2 D2 L' U' F R D2 F2 B U2 R B' Uw2 F U' Fw2 D Rw2 L2 B2 D' Fw2 F2 U' Rw' Fw2 L2 Uw2 L Uw' F' Rw R' D Fw R' L'
C #2 U2 F2 U2 F2 D2 L2 R' B2 L B2 U2 F' D B2 U' D2 L B2 U2 R D Rw2 F' D' Fw2 U' Rw2 D B U L2 B2 D' R' Uw2 D L' Uw2 Rw Fw Rw' Uw U' D2 Fw' F
C #3 B2 D' B' D2 R F' R' B' D R2 F2 L D2 L F2 U2 F2 L2 B2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 F' D B Uw2 B' D F' Uw2 U' R2 Rw' U F Rw B Uw R Fw' D2 B2 Rw R
C #4 R2 B' R2 D2 L2 F2 B' L2 F R2 L2 U B L D' L2 D2 B' U2 Rw2 B2 D L2 Fw2 L F2 U' Fw2 Uw2 R' D F2 Fw Uw2 D B' U2 Fw' F L' Uw' Fw' L2 Uw'
C #5 B U R D2 L D' F D' B D2 F2 L F2 R2 L' U2 R F2 R' B2 Fw2 Rw2 U2 F Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 F L2 U2 F Rw' F' R2 U2 B2 L' Uw B' Rw Fw2 F2 Rw'
C Ex#1 D' B F L R' F U' F2 D' B F2 L' U2 B2 R D2 L U2 R2 B2 R Fw2 L2 U R Fw2 D' R' L2 Fw2 B2 R' U2 F2 Fw' R B' R' L' Rw' B' U' Fw' Rw2 R Fw' D2
C Ex#2 F D B' U D F' R2 U2 B L' B' D2 B2 U2 L2 B2 L B2 R Fw2 Uw2 B' D2 F R Uw2 L D2 B' F' Uw2 L' Uw' L B2 D' Fw' D Rw2 R2 L2 Uw Fw' B'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' L2 B2 U2 B2 R2 B' L2 R2 U D2 F' L B2 U R' U2 D2 B L2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 R2 D' Fw2 D2 L' D2 L' Uw2 L U2 Fw D' R' U2 Fw2 Rw2 F2 Rw D2 F Uw' U Fw
A #2 F2 U' L D U L B2 R' L2 F R L' B2 L U2 L2 B2 U2 R U2 Rw2 Uw2 B' D2 F2 U' Rw2 F' L2 B2 Rw' Uw2 R' D' L2 Fw2 F U L Fw Uw U2 Rw' F
A #3 B' R2 D2 F2 D2 U2 F' D2 L2 F L D' B2 D B2 U R2 L2 F R2 L Uw2 Fw2 L F2 Uw2 Rw2 L' F Rw2 D2 B2 R Uw' F U2 D2 R' F Rw2 F' Fw U' Rw Fw' B
A #4 L2 B U' R' L' U2 R2 L' F2 D L F B U2 R2 F2 R2 B2 D2 L2 Rw2 B D Fw2 U D' L2 D Rw2 U' F' Rw' L F2 L' B U Uw' B L Uw' Fw B U' D'
A #5 U2 R F2 B D2 F' L U' F B' R2 D F2 D2 B2 D' R2 D2 R2 B2 D' Fw2 Rw2 L B2 Rw2 D' L' Uw2 U L R2 B2 Fw' U' L B' R D2 Rw F Uw' Rw' Uw2 Rw U'
A Ex#1 D R' B U2 F' B2 R B D B U B2 U2 B2 U2 D' L2 D B2 D2 Rw2 F' Uw2 B' Rw2 Fw2 R2 B' R B2 L B' Uw B' L' Fw2 D Fw R' F2 D Rw Fw' F
A Ex#2 B R2 B U2 B2 R2 D2 B' R2 B U F2 U2 L D' B2 U2 B D' R L2 Rw2 D' Fw2 U F Uw2 U2 B U2 F D' Rw' Fw2 F' L' B2 R' Uw Fw Rw' F' Uw F R'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw2 Lw Fw R' Lw2 Uw B' L' R' Bw' R2 U2 Fw' F Dw2 U2 Uw2 Rw2 Lw L2 U Rw2 B' D' R2 Dw' Bw2 Fw L2 Bw2 L' Uw' Bw' F2 D Fw Uw2 R2 F2 Uw' F Uw2 Bw' R' B' Lw2 L' Rw' Dw B2 Uw D L' F' Dw2 F' B Rw' F' Rw'
A #2 U2 Uw' Dw2 B2 D2 Lw Fw2 Lw R Uw' Rw' B Dw B' L2 R Rw2 B R' L' B' Bw' Fw2 Rw Uw2 Bw2 Uw2 Dw Rw' F2 Dw' Uw2 U2 R' Dw' Lw2 Fw' Rw L' R' Fw' Uw' R Uw D Lw' B Bw' Lw Rw D L R2 F2 D' Rw2 Dw' Lw2 F' L
A #3 B' L Lw D' Bw Lw Dw Bw2 Uw2 F' B2 U Lw' Bw D' Lw' L' Rw Dw D Fw' Dw2 L Bw B L' B2 R' Rw2 Uw2 Dw2 R Uw2 R B Fw2 Uw Rw' Lw Bw B F2 Dw' L' R' Dw F Dw Bw' F2 Rw' Bw' Uw2 D2 Bw2 D' Fw Lw' U2 Bw2
A #4 Bw2 Uw2 F R' U' Bw2 F R Bw' Uw R D2 Uw2 L Rw' F' R' D2 L2 Lw' U2 R2 Bw2 Lw' F2 Dw2 Lw' U2 F U' D' L' Rw Bw Dw2 Rw' Dw Bw D' L' Fw2 Dw' B' U2 D' F B' Uw' Dw2 Bw2 D' U R Lw Dw2 B2 Dw2 Fw D' B
A #5 Lw' Bw Uw Bw2 Fw2 Uw2 D2 Lw2 Fw R' D Rw' Lw R2 L' Bw' Dw2 U2 D' Uw2 Bw' F2 Fw' U2 R' L2 F' Lw2 Rw' L F2 Fw' Lw B Fw' D2 Rw' U' R2 Fw U' Dw' B' Fw2 Bw Rw' F' D2 R Dw2 Uw Rw' R U B' Rw' R2 L' Lw2 Dw'
A Ex#1 Fw Dw2 R' Dw2 F' Fw Lw R2 F Lw Dw' R2 Uw F2 B' Rw' R' F Dw' B D' L2 B Bw2 Lw' D' Uw2 R Rw2 D Rw' F' Rw D' F' L' Fw F2 U' Fw2 F2 Bw2 Uw Fw2 Bw2 Dw' B2 Uw R2 Uw2 Bw U2 Dw2 Fw2 D' Lw Bw' Rw2 Fw' B
A Ex#2 Dw' Lw Dw' B2 Uw2 Lw2 Rw Bw B' Uw Dw Lw R' Uw Fw' R2 Dw F2 D Fw2 D2 Bw2 Dw' D Fw2 Bw2 Rw2 B2 Lw Rw2 Uw2 Bw2 L2 Dw Fw' Bw2 Rw' Uw F2 Rw' D U2 Fw2 D2 Uw2 U2 Rw' Lw2 Dw L2 Bw' F' Dw' R' B2 L2 Lw2 U' R Fw'
B #1 U' Lw B2 U' R' U2 F2 Rw2 U' Dw' B2 R Dw' F2 D2 U' Fw D' Fw2 U Lw2 Rw L' Bw' R' Uw2 U F R2 Fw2 Bw2 Lw2 B' Dw' R2 Lw2 Fw2 B L Uw' U2 R2 Rw' D2 Dw U Bw2 L2 Lw Rw Fw Rw D2 Dw2 F2 Bw Lw2 L D' F'
B #2 F' R' Dw Uw' U' Bw2 D Fw L' U' Bw2 U2 L Dw D Rw F B D F' D L2 R2 Lw' B2 D' Bw2 Dw2 U2 Uw2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 L' Uw U' F2 Dw' B F' Bw' Uw' F Uw' Fw2 Dw Fw' Lw' R' Bw2 R2 L Lw Uw2 Lw' Uw2 Rw' U2 D' L'
B #3 U2 Uw Rw D Rw' Fw2 Rw U' R' Lw' L Rw2 B2 Dw L' F Rw2 L F2 U L R' U' D' Bw Rw2 D L2 Lw Rw F2 R' L Lw' D' Dw2 Bw' Rw2 Fw' Rw' Lw2 F2 Rw' Lw Dw R2 Lw Bw' U' F2 L Rw2 Bw' D2 Lw Uw U B R' L
B #4 R' B2 R U' Rw' Lw2 Uw2 B' L2 Dw' Fw F2 U2 Uw' L Uw Dw Lw2 L' Rw' Dw Bw Lw2 Dw Fw2 R2 Bw2 Uw' R' Fw Lw Fw' L Dw Fw Rw2 B Fw2 F U F Dw2 R F R' B' Bw' Fw R' D' U Dw Fw' Uw2 L Lw2 F' Uw2 D2 U'
B #5 D' Lw' Bw' Rw2 D2 Dw U Fw' R F' B Lw Fw' R' Bw' Uw2 F Bw2 Rw' Lw L' Uw' R' Rw' Uw' Bw2 Rw' Lw2 Fw2 L B F U2 Dw Bw R2 Rw2 Bw' U D' F2 Bw2 Dw2 R U2 R' F Uw Lw' Uw2 Dw D F' Uw Dw L U' D2 Uw' B'
B Ex#1 F D' Bw2 L D' Uw2 U2 B2 D2 Bw2 F' L2 D' Uw' U' Fw Bw' B U Lw' L' U' D' B' Rw Lw Uw' Lw' U Fw B Rw' Uw Rw2 D2 F Uw2 U' L' Uw' D2 Lw2 Bw2 R U Dw Lw2 L Bw Lw2 Uw D' B2 Lw' U Dw L U2 Bw R2
B Ex#2 L' Bw R' U2 F Lw2 Fw Bw2 D' U F' R Dw' B Fw' Rw' Uw D2 F2 B' L' B Bw U F2 U2 D' L' Lw' Rw F' Uw U' Rw' Fw2 D Uw L' U Fw D U Lw' Rw' Uw2 F2 D' L' D' F Fw' Uw2 F2 Dw Rw R' Fw B' Bw2 Dw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B' D' Fw' Lw Bw2 Dw2 B2 Rw Lw2 Fw' Dw L R' D Fw U Bw' Rw2 F2 Lw2 Dw2 Bw R' L Bw' U2 Dw' Lw2 F Dw Lw B U2 Bw' D' F Bw' Rw2 D Fw2 D B' D' Uw' R Lw' L2 Uw' Bw L Dw2 Rw' L Lw R Bw' R Rw Lw'
A #2 Rw Dw Fw R2 Rw2 Lw B' Uw D Bw U' F2 L' R' Rw2 Bw2 R Dw2 Uw2 Lw' Uw' R' U' F B2 U Dw' Lw Bw' Rw Uw R2 F Uw2 Dw' U2 Fw Rw' Lw' F2 R' Rw B Rw' Bw2 Uw Dw' F Lw2 F2 B Uw B' Fw Rw Lw R' Fw Dw L2
A #3 F2 Dw' B2 L' B Bw' Lw Bw2 D L' Fw2 L Lw' D' Fw Uw' Bw' Rw2 U2 F2 L2 Dw' B' F2 Uw Lw2 Fw' B' D2 Rw' R Dw2 Lw' Uw' U' Lw2 D' Bw L Bw Uw2 F2 D B2 D Dw' Fw' B Dw Bw' B2 Lw2 Dw Bw2 Dw' D2 Uw R F B'
A #4 Rw Fw' Uw' F2 Lw2 U2 Dw2 Bw' Uw D' U' Dw R F R' Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 Lw Dw' D2 Uw' R' U F' B' R' Rw Fw L' Lw Rw' U' Uw Rw2 Uw Dw2 Fw F' U2 Uw' Bw' F' Uw2 Dw' B' Uw' Dw2 Fw F2 Bw R' F Fw' Dw D Fw2 Uw B' F2
A #5 R' L2 Bw2 Fw Lw F2 D2 Lw2 Fw Dw Rw2 Uw2 Lw B' Rw' F U' Dw' Rw2 R' Lw2 Dw' Fw F D' F2 L' Dw' B F2 Uw R F2 Lw2 Bw2 U R2 Uw L' U2 B' Rw' D2 U R B2 F' U F2 Uw Bw' Rw B' R2 B' L B2 F L' Fw2
A Ex#1 Rw U F2 Lw2 Fw2 R B2 Uw' Bw2 F2 U' Bw U' Fw2 U Rw Uw' Rw' Bw B2 D' Rw' Lw Uw' Dw2 Rw' D' R' Bw2 L' R U2 L' U B2 U R2 L2 Lw Bw' U B2 L F' L2 Bw' U' Dw' L' D' Rw' Fw2 Rw2 U2 R Fw D L' R Bw2
A Ex#2 R B L2 Uw2 Fw2 Bw' Lw' Uw F' Bw U2 L Bw U Dw' F2 Dw2 Lw2 Rw2 Dw' B U' D' B2 Dw2 L Uw U2 Bw2 L2 Lw' Rw' D2 Uw B' F Rw Lw' U Lw' L2 U' B F2 Fw2 L2 R' Dw2 L F' R' D Uw2 U2 Rw B' D' L' Uw B'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Uw2 R Bw F' L D2 Dw Lw' L' Bw F' B' Uw' Rw2 Bw2 Fw 3Rw2 D' B' Lw' B2 Uw' 3Rw' Uw2 D Lw' Fw L Bw' Rw2 L2 3Rw Dw R B D' F 3Fw2 Uw Dw2 F' Uw Bw2 3Rw2 Lw 3Uw R2 F' U D' Lw' Fw' L Bw' Uw Dw' Lw' 3Fw2 Fw B2 U' R' 3Uw2 Dw' Rw B L' U Lw2 B Dw2 B2 Uw F2 Rw L Dw2 B2 Bw2 3Rw
A #2 U2 Rw Bw2 B2 Lw2 F' Uw 3Rw' L' R B' L' 3Rw R2 Lw2 U 3Uw' F' Dw2 3Fw' Bw' F' Lw F2 Dw2 Bw Dw Rw' F' Uw Rw' B U' R2 3Rw Lw 3Uw' U' Bw' Fw2 R F2 R' Uw' B2 3Fw2 Uw2 3Uw' Lw B' Uw' F U2 3Uw2 F2 Bw2 3Rw Lw Fw R 3Rw' U2 Rw Fw2 Rw2 Dw2 R' F2 Dw' F Fw Lw2 L' 3Fw' Fw' Bw U' 3Rw2 Lw' Rw'
A #3 F2 Bw' Lw2 Bw' Rw R2 3Fw2 Fw' Lw' 3Fw' L2 F2 Rw2 Bw' F Lw' R 3Uw 3Fw' Bw' Fw' R2 Lw' Rw' B2 3Uw2 Fw2 U' Bw' 3Rw2 D2 Rw' L' Lw2 3Fw B' Rw' Dw' 3Rw2 L D2 3Rw 3Fw Uw Dw2 3Uw2 3Rw' U' Lw2 Uw2 F2 D2 Rw' Fw F Dw' Rw Fw' D R' D2 R Dw2 Rw' Fw' 3Rw R' 3Fw2 D 3Rw2 Bw2 Rw R Dw B' Lw2 U' 3Fw' F2 Dw'
A Ex#1 D2 R B' Dw2 Fw' 3Rw' 3Fw F' Uw R2 3Uw Rw2 L2 U Lw Dw' R' 3Fw' Dw' D2 Bw2 3Rw2 Lw2 3Fw2 L' B' 3Uw' Fw Dw2 Lw2 B 3Fw F2 Rw Bw2 L2 Dw' Rw Fw' L Dw 3Fw' R Lw' 3Rw' Uw2 B2 3Rw' U' L2 3Uw' Fw Dw R' 3Fw2 Fw2 U' Lw' 3Fw D2 L Bw Lw F2 Lw' 3Rw' Fw' R2 Uw D2 U L2 Bw' U2 Fw2 Bw' Uw2 U' Dw2 3Rw'
A Ex#2 Fw Rw' Dw 3Uw' Lw F' Lw' R 3Uw2 3Rw2 D2 3Fw' F2 Fw Uw 3Fw B2 Rw U2 Bw' Uw U2 D Rw2 Fw Lw2 Dw' U' R D' F Bw Rw2 U' Rw L' Dw' R2 3Fw U' Dw' 3Fw2 Fw2 Rw Lw2 B Rw D2 U 3Fw' Rw' Lw F' Uw Fw2 Dw2 Lw2 R' Uw 3Fw B' Lw F D2 Lw2 Fw' F' Bw B D' B2 R' Fw' R' B R B' Lw F2 D2
B #1 3Rw' Lw' Bw' Lw2 L' B2 F' Uw2 Rw Uw' Dw Lw' U' Bw2 3Uw' Dw' B2 3Uw2 B F' Fw' D Bw F' Dw2 Bw U Fw F' 3Uw Fw' 3Rw Dw D F Bw2 Rw' Lw 3Rw Bw' Uw2 3Rw2 D' Bw U L U' B2 3Fw' R Rw' Lw2 D' Fw' Uw B' R2 U Dw F2 Rw' Uw Fw U D2 3Rw Bw 3Fw2 Fw' 3Uw' Bw2 L2 B' Lw R' Rw2 L' 3Rw2 U2 F
B #2 Lw' Uw' 3Fw2 Bw2 Uw2 Lw Dw2 3Uw L2 Lw2 B' Rw' L 3Rw F2 3Uw Uw L F' Rw2 F2 B Rw2 R2 3Rw B' L Fw' R' Rw' Fw2 Bw2 Lw 3Fw2 U2 D2 F2 3Rw Bw2 Lw' L D' B2 Fw2 U' Fw' F' Rw Dw Bw' 3Rw' Dw2 D L D' 3Fw' L2 R2 3Rw' Rw' Fw2 B2 Dw B2 D' Lw Rw2 Bw' Uw' Lw2 3Fw2 Dw2 3Uw D Uw2 R' 3Uw' 3Rw2 F' Dw
B #3 Lw2 3Uw' F' R' Lw' Dw Rw2 Uw R Lw2 Dw Fw2 3Uw 3Rw2 Uw' D2 R' Lw2 Fw2 Bw' 3Uw' 3Fw Lw2 3Rw2 D' B 3Uw' Fw' R Fw2 3Rw2 Fw' Dw' Fw2 B' Rw2 3Fw Bw2 D R2 3Fw2 U' L2 3Uw2 Fw' Rw' Uw' B' Rw' Dw' 3Rw2 R' B2 R' Fw Lw B2 Bw2 L' Uw' 3Fw' U2 Uw Fw B2 U2 B 3Uw' Uw D Rw' Bw2 3Uw Uw R' B2 3Fw2 3Uw2 R' Rw
B Ex#1 Lw2 U' 3Fw' U' 3Rw2 Uw2 R' D2 F' U 3Fw Dw B2 Lw' 3Fw 3Rw2 F Fw 3Uw D' F' 3Fw' D Bw' Uw2 3Uw Dw B' Uw' Bw2 3Fw2 Dw2 B' Fw 3Fw' Lw' B2 Rw' R' Bw' D U2 Lw Rw U2 B2 Fw' 3Fw' Uw' 3Fw2 L 3Uw B' D2 3Uw F' Fw2 3Rw2 Uw' 3Uw' L Dw Rw' Bw Fw' 3Uw Lw' Bw' Dw2 Lw' 3Rw' F' Bw Dw2 Rw' R' Fw Dw2 Rw2 Lw'
B Ex#2 Bw2 Uw' Bw' F' 3Fw D' Lw' Dw L' D' Uw Rw' Dw 3Uw2 3Rw L2 3Fw' B2 Dw 3Fw2 L Uw2 L 3Fw' D Fw' Bw 3Fw Dw 3Rw 3Fw' D2 U2 3Fw2 D2 Fw' B 3Fw Bw Dw2 3Rw2 B2 L B F L2 D' 3Rw' L2 3Uw Rw' B' Fw2 Bw 3Uw F2 3Uw' 3Fw U' 3Uw Fw2 U' D2 3Fw' Rw Uw B 3Uw2 U' R2 3Uw L2 Rw' 3Uw' Dw F' 3Uw 3Rw2 3Fw' Fw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' Lw D' Dw' 3Rw2 U2 L Uw 3Fw' Lw2 R D L Bw Rw U' Rw 3Uw' 3Fw' U' 3Fw2 Bw Lw B2 Lw' B2 3Rw2 U' R 3Uw U2 Lw D L2 R' Bw' Fw' 3Fw' 3Rw D' 3Uw' Bw 3Fw' U' Lw' Dw' F 3Uw' U Uw Dw 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Fw2 R2 3Uw 3Rw R' Uw 3Rw2 R 3Fw' Bw' Dw F2 Lw' Rw Dw Lw2 Dw' U L2 Bw2 U' 3Uw L' B Dw' 3Rw' Bw2
A #2 F2 Lw2 R' L2 3Uw Fw' B2 Dw U' F Dw' D' 3Fw2 F' 3Uw Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 U' 3Rw2 R2 Lw' B Fw2 3Fw Rw2 3Uw2 Bw2 L2 D2 3Rw2 F' 3Rw L' 3Fw' Uw Fw Lw2 Rw' Uw' F' D' B' Dw' B' 3Fw Rw B' L' 3Fw Dw' Lw Uw' U2 Dw' F 3Rw2 Rw2 L' B2 U' Rw Fw2 3Rw2 Lw2 3Fw2 Lw2 Fw2 3Rw' U2 Uw2 Dw2 Lw 3Uw 3Fw' B2 R2 B U Bw2
A #3 B Dw2 D2 Lw L' Bw2 Fw2 F' 3Fw Lw' Dw2 Bw2 Lw U Dw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 B' Lw2 R2 3Uw' 3Fw R Dw2 3Uw2 3Fw B F' 3Uw' B2 3Fw2 Uw2 Bw2 3Uw' L2 Fw2 Uw2 R2 B2 F2 Dw U Uw2 Rw' 3Uw' Fw D2 F U' 3Uw2 Uw 3Fw L B L' Rw2 D' U' Fw U2 Bw' U2 B2 3Rw' Fw F2 3Uw2 U' L Rw2 R Dw' Uw2 L2 Rw2 B' F Dw' Rw' R2
A Ex#1 U F2 R2 3Fw' R' B2 3Uw R Lw2 Bw' Dw Lw2 Rw2 U' Dw2 Fw' R2 U' Rw Uw' Lw' B2 3Fw F2 Rw' L2 Fw Lw U' Rw L Lw D Bw' Uw2 U' F Rw' Lw 3Fw F2 Fw B2 D' Bw L' D2 B2 Fw L' 3Fw' Lw' F' D2 Bw2 Uw' Lw U' R' Uw Dw2 Rw' 3Fw' 3Uw R Lw2 Uw2 Rw F2 B2 Fw U2 3Rw D' Lw2 Dw2 Lw' R' 3Uw2 Bw'
A Ex#2 R' D L U' 3Fw' U' B' Rw' 3Fw U2 D 3Rw2 Bw' F2 3Uw2 3Fw' Dw' F2 Lw' Uw 3Rw B' 3Fw2 U Dw2 R B' Lw' Fw' Uw2 3Uw2 Rw F' R Dw Bw2 3Uw2 Lw' Bw2 Fw2 R D U F2 Rw 3Uw2 U L' Rw 3Uw U2 3Rw D' B' R2 Bw2 3Fw2 B Rw2 Lw2 U' Bw' 3Fw 3Uw 3Fw' Bw' B2 3Rw2 Dw2 3Uw' 3Fw' Dw B U' L' 3Rw2 3Fw2 Dw2 3Rw2 3Uw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw' B 3Rw L Rw 3Lw2 Fw' 3Uw2 3Dw2 Bw 3Fw2 Lw 3Bw 3Dw Fw' L Rw' U' 3Dw' 3Rw' F B 3Lw 3Dw' 3Fw' 3Dw Fw2 3Lw' 3Rw2 Uw' Bw 3Bw D R2 3Bw' R2 Bw2 3Fw F' 3Bw2 3Uw2 B' R2 3Bw2 Lw2 U 3Dw Bw' D2 B R' 3Rw Fw' L2 Dw2 Rw Dw' 3Fw R2 B' L Dw2 R' Uw' D' 3Fw2 Dw R' U2 Lw' 3Uw' R' B2 3Uw2 Fw U2 3Uw2 Lw' B' D2 3Rw2 Dw B U Dw 3Fw' 3Lw2 D' 3Lw' U 3Uw Fw2 U' Bw2 Fw2 L Rw' 3Bw2 Uw D'
A #2 F Lw' 3Bw' B' Dw2 Fw B' R' 3Fw' Fw2 3Dw Dw 3Uw' Fw' 3Lw R 3Fw 3Dw' F' U' F2 Dw F 3Bw2 Rw 3Uw' U2 3Lw' R' 3Dw2 U' F R' Bw Fw2 3Fw' 3Bw2 F2 U2 R' Dw2 U F2 3Bw 3Uw2 3Bw2 3Dw 3Lw2 3Uw Dw 3Rw2 3Lw2 3Fw Lw' 3Bw Fw 3Dw D2 Lw2 D' F2 Rw2 Uw U F' D2 3Lw' Dw Fw' 3Uw F' 3Dw2 3Lw2 B2 3Lw2 Bw Fw' 3Lw 3Bw 3Uw' Dw2 Lw U2 R 3Rw 3Lw' 3Dw' B 3Rw' Lw2 Fw' 3Bw Uw2 Lw Rw Fw2 F Uw2 F 3Uw2
A #3 Uw2 Fw D2 3Fw' F2 U2 Bw2 D' 3Dw2 Dw L' 3Uw' Dw' 3Rw' Rw' R2 3Uw 3Fw Lw' 3Dw2 Bw2 Rw' U Bw 3Lw2 3Dw Lw' D' 3Uw F' L' Dw' Bw' Dw 3Rw Dw' Bw' 3Rw' 3Bw2 Fw2 Uw2 Lw2 Fw2 Rw R Bw 3Bw2 Rw' Lw F2 Rw2 R2 F2 L' 3Dw 3Rw' 3Bw' Uw' F Lw2 3Lw2 U2 3Uw Dw 3Bw2 B' 3Uw Rw2 L' 3Uw 3Bw2 3Rw' Bw B F2 3Uw2 U Fw2 3Dw' R Fw2 3Rw 3Uw2 Rw2 3Fw Dw B2 3Bw F Fw2 D L Dw' D2 R Bw' Lw2 F2 3Bw2 3Fw'
A Ex#1 Bw 3Rw2 Bw' Dw' Bw2 Uw' Bw' Fw B 3Lw' Uw' U' Bw' U' Bw 3Fw U' D' 3Rw2 Bw' Fw' B2 3Lw Fw L' 3Bw F2 3Lw L2 3Rw' 3Dw' D' B' U2 B 3Bw2 Dw' R2 3Fw 3Dw' Dw' D2 L2 3Fw' Bw' F2 R2 3Rw' Dw' 3Lw' Lw' F2 Fw' Bw' 3Dw Lw' 3Fw' U' 3Fw' 3Uw2 L2 3Dw 3Lw' R2 Rw2 Dw2 3Rw Uw B Fw2 Bw2 Rw F 3Rw' Lw2 Rw2 F2 Rw2 F2 Lw2 3Uw2 L U2 Bw2 B2 Uw 3Dw 3Lw2 Dw2 L Rw2 Bw' U' D2 3Lw' Uw2 B 3Dw U' Fw'
A Ex#2 3Rw' Lw 3Fw2 3Bw' 3Rw F' 3Bw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 Uw2 3Rw2 Bw2 Uw2 3Bw 3Uw 3Dw2 Uw 3Fw Rw' Uw' 3Lw' 3Bw' Dw' Fw' Bw' U' F2 B 3Bw' Uw' 3Fw D 3Uw2 Fw' F Bw2 3Lw' Uw 3Fw2 B' 3Uw2 Lw' Fw2 Lw 3Uw2 Uw Rw' 3Fw 3Dw' 3Bw' F' Uw 3Fw2 Lw 3Uw2 Bw2 R Uw' 3Dw2 D Rw2 3Rw 3Bw' 3Uw' 3Lw2 Bw2 B 3Bw 3Lw Uw' 3Dw' 3Bw2 B2 Uw Fw L' 3Bw U R Uw' 3Dw U R Bw' 3Dw2 Rw' 3Rw' 3Fw Bw' 3Rw Uw2 D2 Fw2 3Fw2 B L2 3Bw2 3Rw Rw' 3Bw'
B #1 3Lw Dw 3Fw' U' L' B2 Uw2 L2 3Lw' Lw' R' Bw D U2 3Bw2 F Rw2 3Fw2 F2 U2 3Fw 3Dw' Bw Fw' B' 3Lw2 3Uw' Lw F' R' 3Lw D' L' Fw2 3Lw2 Uw2 3Lw2 Fw B2 D' Fw Dw2 Fw' Lw2 Bw' Lw' 3Dw 3Fw L R Uw U F 3Fw2 D B' 3Bw2 3Rw' L 3Bw2 L2 Bw' Lw2 3Bw2 3Lw' 3Uw' Rw L U 3Lw' Fw' 3Lw2 3Uw 3Lw' L2 F' 3Lw R Lw2 3Uw' Rw' 3Uw2 B Dw2 R2 3Rw F2 Bw2 3Dw' 3Bw Fw2 B L' Rw' 3Dw' Fw' R2 Lw' 3Lw 3Dw'
B #2 F 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Lw 3Rw R' 3Dw2 3Bw' 3Dw Uw2 Rw' 3Lw' 3Fw' Bw2 3Bw' R2 B 3Dw U 3Rw' 3Fw' 3Uw' D B' Fw' 3Dw' R 3Fw2 Fw 3Dw' D' Uw Lw2 3Lw Bw R2 3Dw2 F' Lw2 D2 3Bw' Lw2 B2 3Lw' 3Bw 3Rw' Rw Dw Rw D2 3Fw2 Lw' 3Rw' D' Uw2 Dw Rw 3Rw' Bw' R2 Bw2 Uw' F 3Dw Rw' 3Rw2 L' R2 Uw Bw Uw F U F2 Fw2 Uw2 L' U Lw' Rw2 3Uw Rw' 3Uw 3Dw2 Bw Rw2 Fw' 3Bw2 F Lw2 R Fw' Uw 3Rw2 3Dw2 U F' Fw Uw' Dw
B #3 3Dw 3Lw 3Uw 3Dw' Dw' 3Rw' 3Lw2 B Fw' Bw2 R' L' 3Uw2 3Lw2 D' 3Uw 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Lw' 3Uw' R2 Uw' 3Bw2 D' Dw' R2 3Bw' 3Dw 3Uw 3Lw2 Bw Lw' Fw 3Rw2 3Lw' 3Dw D 3Fw2 D' 3Dw Dw2 Rw' L' B' Uw Fw2 U2 B2 Lw2 Rw' Uw' Rw' Fw U Bw2 U2 R F2 3Lw2 Fw2 3Fw' D2 3Fw Uw' B' F 3Fw2 Uw Bw D2 U2 3Lw' D2 R2 U2 3Dw2 L2 B' Dw Rw2 3Rw B' 3Uw' Uw2 Dw 3Dw' Rw2 3Fw F 3Rw2 D2 3Lw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Fw B2 U2 R2 3Lw L
B Ex#1 F' R2 3Bw2 Uw2 3Lw' Rw' U' D2 B Fw 3Lw2 B2 Fw 3Rw Rw2 F 3Rw R2 3Dw Uw L2 Dw2 B L' 3Dw2 3Bw Lw' L2 Fw U2 L2 Bw Uw' 3Uw' 3Dw 3Fw 3Lw2 Rw' U 3Dw2 3Bw' Bw2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw F2 3Rw Uw 3Rw' F R' 3Fw2 B2 D2 Fw' Uw 3Rw2 3Lw2 Rw2 Dw B' U Bw2 3Rw2 3Dw 3Lw' U' 3Rw' F 3Uw 3Lw' D Fw' Uw Fw' F2 R U' 3Fw Lw' 3Lw2 D2 F2 Uw R 3Lw' B2 3Dw2 F Fw2 Rw2 R 3Uw2 Dw Uw 3Bw' 3Lw' 3Dw' D2 Uw'
B Ex#2 Uw2 F B R2 D' L B Fw Dw2 F2 Dw Fw' R Dw' 3Lw2 3Uw2 U' 3Dw2 F' 3Dw2 3Uw' 3Lw' R Lw Fw 3Dw2 Fw2 F' 3Dw Dw Bw B' 3Rw 3Bw' Dw U 3Fw' L2 3Dw2 3Rw2 3Dw' F2 U2 3Fw Dw R' D2 Dw' 3Dw2 3Lw 3Fw2 Bw' 3Lw 3Dw2 Lw B R2 Dw2 F' L Fw' Bw2 3Fw2 D' F' 3Fw 3Rw' U' R 3Lw2 D' 3Lw B D Dw2 B 3Uw D U' Lw2 Uw' 3Dw' Bw' U B 3Fw2 Dw 3Dw' 3Bw' Dw' 3Rw2 3Lw' Bw2 Rw B Lw2 Bw U2 3Rw' L'
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw' 3Lw 3Uw 3Bw 3Uw2 Rw B' 3Rw2 R2 Uw2 F2 3Dw 3Fw F' Fw D Rw U2 Uw 3Dw' 3Lw2 L2 3Uw' Lw Uw2 Fw U2 Bw' Lw2 L' Rw' 3Uw 3Bw 3Dw2 U' Fw2 3Uw Rw Bw2 Rw U Lw2 Rw' 3Lw Dw' 3Bw U' 3Dw 3Rw' L' F L2 D2 Lw' Uw F 3Fw2 3Rw Uw 3Rw2 F' B Bw2 D2 Lw2 3Uw2 Uw Rw Bw 3Uw 3Bw2 Dw L 3Bw' U2 3Rw 3Dw' Lw Dw D' 3Rw 3Dw2 F2 R Lw B' Uw2 3Rw F2 B' L 3Uw2 3Bw 3Rw2 3Dw2 F' D 3Lw' B' 3Uw'
A #2 U' D' 3Rw2 Dw' F' B Lw' Bw Uw' 3Uw' Lw' Rw 3Dw B' 3Uw L' Fw2 Uw2 3Rw 3Lw 3Uw' 3Lw' Dw2 D2 3Fw2 3Lw2 3Dw Uw' Rw 3Uw' Fw2 Rw' L' 3Bw2 F2 R 3Fw' 3Bw2 Rw2 Dw' D2 3Uw Rw' Lw' F L Uw2 3Fw 3Bw2 Dw' Rw 3Uw2 R 3Fw2 D2 L2 Rw Dw D2 Uw Bw 3Dw 3Fw Dw 3Fw 3Bw L2 R2 B' D 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Bw' R2 U2 3Lw2 B' Rw' D Lw Uw Rw2 B' Lw' U Dw' L2 3Fw2 Lw2 Uw R2 L2 3Lw2 U' Dw2 L 3Dw D Rw Uw'
A #3 Fw' 3Uw2 D2 B' Bw Uw 3Dw2 D2 R' 3Rw' F2 Fw 3Uw 3Lw Uw2 Fw 3Rw' Dw Lw2 Uw' Lw' 3Rw' Uw' F2 3Dw' Bw2 Fw2 Uw R' Dw' L2 3Uw' Fw Rw' Uw' 3Bw2 3Fw2 R2 Rw2 L2 Bw' Dw2 L2 B2 U Dw' 3Bw' Lw' 3Bw D' Dw2 Uw2 3Uw U 3Lw 3Uw2 F2 Rw' 3Fw' Rw2 Uw F' B Lw' D Bw2 3Dw D' 3Bw' Fw2 Uw 3Dw2 Dw2 3Bw 3Fw L' R' 3Rw2 B 3Uw F 3Bw2 L2 3Lw2 R' Dw B' 3Dw D F' Dw2 R' 3Rw' D Bw' 3Dw2 F Bw' Lw2 L'
A Ex#1 3Fw 3Uw' B' 3Bw' 3Dw' Uw Fw2 Bw' F D' 3Dw' R2 L Uw D' B Dw' R' 3Fw 3Uw Fw2 Bw U2 Bw 3Bw' R2 3Dw2 Fw Bw' 3Rw' 3Lw' Uw' Fw2 R' 3Lw' 3Fw Bw U 3Bw' Fw 3Lw 3Uw' Fw 3Uw' U2 Bw' 3Bw2 R' Rw F' 3Lw' D2 3Lw Bw' Lw2 Fw' R' L D 3Rw' U' Rw' Lw' B2 3Dw' 3Uw' L2 Fw2 3Rw' 3Bw2 R U D2 F' D' 3Bw' Dw2 L2 F' Fw' D U2 3Rw2 3Fw 3Dw2 Fw Lw2 3Bw 3Uw2 3Fw 3Dw D Lw2 D' 3Dw F R' Bw2 L2 3Lw
A Ex#2 Dw2 3Dw2 Bw Dw2 L2 U' 3Dw 3Uw2 F Uw2 Rw R Uw U' Fw 3Rw' Lw 3Bw 3Uw2 Rw2 3Uw F2 3Fw 3Dw 3Lw' 3Rw Fw2 3Rw' Rw2 R2 B2 Fw2 Rw Bw 3Uw R2 D R2 D' U2 3Bw B2 R2 Bw' 3Rw' 3Dw2 D' 3Rw' L Bw 3Uw B' U2 3Uw 3Lw' Lw' 3Fw' 3Rw' Uw' Bw 3Rw Rw2 B U' 3Lw2 R B 3Dw' L 3Lw2 3Fw' F' Lw' F Dw 3Dw2 3Lw2 Lw2 Fw' L2 B' Bw' D 3Fw2 L' R' Bw2 3Uw Lw Bw B' F 3Dw' Fw' 3Rw Bw' F2 Rw2 Bw Fw
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' L2 F' L D2 R' F U2 R2 D F D2 B R2 F' D2 F' B' R2 B2
A #2 U R' L2 B2 L D' F R U' R B2 R D2 B2 R B2 R' F2
A #3 U2 L F2 U2 R D2 R2 F2 D2 F2 D' R B' D2 L F U2 L' R2
A #4 U2 B2 L2 B F2 U2 L2 R2 F D L' F' U' L B2 F R' F L B'
A #5 F2 D' B2 U R2 U B2 U' R' F R' D B' R B R2 U2 F2 L'
A Ex#1 R2 U2 R2 U L2 F2 D' L2 R F2 D2 R D R D' B' R' D2 B
A Ex#2 B2 R F2 L' B2 F2 L B2 F R B U' L R' D' F' D2 U2
B #1 L F' U' D2 B' L U D2 L' F' U R2 D B2 U' F2 U' F2 U'
B #2 F' D B' L' F B' U2 D B D2 B2 R2 L2 U2 R2 L D2
B #3 U2 F2 L2 D' U R2 D2 L2 R B' U' L' D U B2 D L F U
B #4 R2 U2 B2 F2 R' D2 L F2 D2 L' D B2 R' U' B R D F D' U'
B #5 U2 R' L' U2 B2 U L2 F R U' L F2 U2 D2 B L2 F' R2 B2
B Ex#1 F U F' D R' F R L D' F L D2 B2 L2 D2 L B2 R' L'
B Ex#2 F U B2 U' F2 B L2 B' U L' F' B2 L2 U' R2 B2 U R2 L2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 D2 F2 D2 U2 F D' R' D2 F D B D U B2 D2 F2
A #2 U2 R2 B2 R F2 L U2 R' B2 D2 F R' D' U' F2 U R' U B L2
A #3 B2 U2 L2 U F2 R F2 L' D' F L2 U2 B' D2 F' L2 F L2 B'
A #4 L F2 L' B2 F2 R F2 L' F2 R2 D R2 B' L F' R B2 U' R' B
A #5 L' D B L D' F R2 U R D' B R2 F2 L2 U' B2 U D R2 L2
A Ex#1 L2 F' U2 R2 F D2 R2 B' L' F U' B' R' F2 U B' U' L' R
A Ex#2 R' B' U' L' D F2 B U' D' B' U2 L B2 L2 F2 L' F2 D2 B2
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #3 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #4 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #5 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L' R L B U' B R' L U' L' u l' b'
A #2 U' R U' L' U' L' U B L' B R' r' b'
A #3 L' U' L U' L' R L' U R' L' U u l r' b'
A #4 L U L U R L R' U' R' B' U l'
A #5 L B' L' R' U B L' U' R B U' l r
A Ex#1 B U R L' R' U B R B' R' L u' l' r'
A Ex#2 B' R B L' U B' R' U' L U' B' u' l' r b
B #1 R' B' R U' L' R L B' R' U' L' u l' r'
B #2 L' B U L' B L B' U R U' B l' b'
B #3 R L' B' U' B U R L B R' U' r' b
B #4 R L' B L' U R B R' L' U' B' u' l' r'
B #5 B U' B' L U' B U' L' U B U r
B Ex#1 B L' U R' B U' R U' L' R L l r b'
B Ex#2 L' U L R L R L B R' U' B u' l' r' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R B L U' R B L' U' R B u b
A #2 B U' L' R' B' U L R U B U
A #3 L R U' B R U' B' L B R' L u l
A #4 L' R' B U' B U R B R' L' B' r' b
A #5 L' B R' U B' U B U' R' B' L' l r
A Ex#1 L' R' U R' B L B R' B' R' L' u' l' r'
A Ex#2 U R' L B' U' L U' R' L U' L u r b'
Alberto Monterisi    Italy
Alberto Monterisi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 13.54   14.94   14.98 14.84 15.00 13.54 17.23
First round 17 12.26   14.65   13.76 16.29 12.26 DNF 13.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 5.10   7.20   7.36 5.10 5.93 DNF 8.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:13.86     1:30.99 1:13.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 39.23   42.87   DNF 41.67 41.10 45.85 39.23
Alessandro Marinelli    Italy
Alessandro Marinelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 19.14   19.68   19.14 19.51 20.20 21.98 19.32
First round 45 16.63   21.40   23.97 19.51 21.01 16.63 23.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:40.92     1:40.92 2:09.49
Alessandro Pizzi    Italy
Alessandro Pizzi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 13.20   14.70   13.20 15.82 13.69 14.60 16.04
First round 19 11.37   14.82   DNF 12.96 11.37 18.18 13.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.56   5.14   5.62 3.56 4.45 5.86 5.35
First round 9 3.69   4.96   6.09 4.18 3.69 4.70 5.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 43.13   51.58   43.13 57.43 1:05.66 45.61 51.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 30.93   DNF   30.93 31.87 DNF 34.42 DNF
Megaminx Final 5 1:19.13   1:31.50   1:41.28 1:26.29 1:26.93 DNF 1:19.13
Combined First round 5 1:18.01   1:30.03   1:34.91 1:33.10 1:25.23 1:18.01 1:31.75
Alexander Karlov    Sweden
Alexander Karlov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.19   13.59   13.89 15.50 11.37 15.69 10.19
Second round 8 9.19   11.34   15.66 10.49 13.72 9.80 9.19
First round 9 10.65   11.56   10.65 11.58 11.27 14.67 11.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.74   3.27   3.49 2.74 3.32 5.42 2.99
First round 1 2.59   3.05   2.81 4.48 3.40 2.95 2.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 48.53   55.77   48.53 1:03.35 54.15 56.64 56.53
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:23.92   1:27.32   1:29.56 1:24.35 1:23.92 1:28.06 1:33.49
Combined First round 10 1:16.10   1:26.97   1:25.97 1:27.19 1:27.76 1:16.10 1:31.22
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 2:50.11   3:14.21   3:47.76 3:04.75 2:50.11
Combined First round 9 2:36.67   2:47.62   2:47.26 2:58.93 2:36.67
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 4:09.33   DNF   DNF 4:19.12 4:09.33
Combined First round 7 4:08.10   4:22.31   4:08.10 4:31.58 4:27.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 21.50   23.86   21.50 25.44 24.69 25.19 21.70
Combined First round 7 20.78   23.19   45.38 20.78 22.23 21.92 25.42
Megaminx Final 8 1:24.08   1:44.74   1:38.52 1:53.18 1:42.53 1:53.20 1:24.08
Combined First round 6 1:29.91   1:34.57   1:29.91 1:35.90 1:34.08 1:33.74 1:39.60
Pyraminx Final 2 4.76   4.95   5.16 4.84 4.84 7.45 4.76
Combined First round 2 3.87   5.16   6.68 4.94 5.06 3.87 5.47
Alexander Kharitonov    Russia
Alexander Kharitonov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 19.32   22.81   25.65 22.34 31.17 19.32 20.44
Andrea Marconato    Italy
Andrea Marconato
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.43   11.12   11.02 10.40 12.67 11.93 9.43
Second round 10 9.78   11.99   12.44 11.47 12.05 9.78 13.05
First round 6 9.33   10.87   10.18 11.33 9.33 11.47 11.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.52   3.91   3.91 3.52 4.09 4.71 3.72
First round 5 3.64   4.34   4.04 5.09 4.04 3.64 4.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 40.69   50.34   49.74 57.03 48.19 53.08 40.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:25.10   1:32.68   1:25.10 1:30.86 1:35.23 1:44.94 1:31.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 3:41.02   DNF   3:41.02 3:54.55 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 21 7:42.91     7:42.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 19.34   25.86   29.45 22.50 30.72 19.34 25.62
Combined First round 8 22.74   23.91   22.74 24.02 23.80 23.90 29.24
Megaminx Combined First round 11 2:01.53     2:16.25 2:01.53
Pyraminx Final 10 5.85   9.60   10.17 11.33 7.87 10.76 5.85
Combined First round 10 7.17   9.82   9.20 7.17 9.88 13.27 10.37
Andrea Pappalardo    Italy
Andrea Pappalardo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 19.05   26.99   26.00 29.38 28.33 19.05 26.65
First round 40 17.60   19.98   19.64 17.60 19.39 27.57 20.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 6.89   9.15   8.29 6.89 DNF 11.29 7.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:15.21     1:27.39 1:15.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:51.94   2:06.93   1:51.94 2:07.05 2:18.43 1:55.30 2:20.91
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 3:17.19   3:34.00   3:17.19 3:43.57 3:41.24
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 4:12.65   4:36.04   4:49.66 4:45.80 4:12.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 30.72   44.91   39.68 45.30 30.72 49.76 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 10.90   12.94   12.55 14.35 10.90 15.43 11.91
Benedetta Bedini    Italy
Benedetta Bedini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS
Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский)    Russia
Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 13.68   14.88   14.38 13.68 16.27 19.11 13.99
First round 26 15.01   16.31   15.11 15.01 16.27 17.98 17.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 20 2.68   7.78   6.01 8.09 2.68 10.27 9.25
First round 18 3.59   5.72   8.82 6.11 6.21 4.85 3.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:17.96     1:17.96 1:27.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 2:34.87     2:58.28 2:34.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 27.47   34.87   27.47 36.99 36.73 46.42 30.88
Pyraminx Final 8 5.34   7.21   5.84 5.34 8.88 6.92 9.70
Combined First round 4 5.45   7.05   6.74 6.58 9.01 7.82 5.45
Carolina Guidetti    Italy
Carolina Guidetti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 11.74   12.94   11.88 13.55 11.74 13.40 16.32
First round 27 9.56   16.38   9.56 23.09 17.95 18.44 12.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.85   4.96   4.04 4.42 7.72 3.85 6.42
First round 19 3.76   5.75   12.33 3.76 5.78 5.42 6.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 39.12   48.25   51.36 48.79 44.59 39.12 56.72
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:17.89   1:30.24   1:30.94 1:42.58 1:17.89 1:32.73 1:27.05
Combined First round 9 1:24.62   1:26.75   1:27.84 1:25.13 1:54.63 1:27.27 1:24.62
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 2:45.64   2:52.07   2:45.64 2:55.89 2:54.69
Combined First round 10 2:48.17   2:53.13   2:59.44 2:51.78 2:48.17
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 5:18.23   5:28.77   5:45.71 5:18.23 5:22.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.07   22.52   22.71 25.17 22.09 22.76 16.07
Combined First round 6 16.95   21.98   25.93 18.96 21.06 28.45 16.95
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 9.16   14.74   18.10 10.62 15.50 21.67 9.16
Claudio Bentivoglio    Italy
Claudio Bentivoglio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 10.97   12.40   11.73 12.21 13.25 13.48 10.97
First round 12 11.48   13.02   15.13 12.03 13.94 11.48 13.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 2.56   5.98   4.94 2.56 5.88 14.05 7.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 43.07   45.13   44.14 44.81 46.44 56.86 43.07
Combined First round 6 42.44   45.53   47.24 43.14 42.44 49.15 46.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:27.08   1:30.94   1:56.60 1:33.95 1:27.08 1:29.12 1:29.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 3:01.17   3:24.40   3:31.63 3:40.40 3:01.17
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 6:48.73     6:48.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 16.57   25.06   23.24 DNF 27.13 24.80 16.57
Daniel Sartori    Italy
Daniel Sartori
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 15.04   16.48   15.39 15.04 18.76 16.44 17.62
First round 39 13.89   18.89   DNF 13.89 19.35 19.24 18.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.18   4.65   5.09 4.67 4.18 4.50 4.79
First round 12 2.80   5.28   DNF 2.80 4.44 6.12 5.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 55.58   1:03.46   1:08.91 55.58 59.35 1:05.68 1:05.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 24.35   33.23   33.25 30.52 35.91 45.62 24.35
Dario Bianchini    Italy
Dario Bianchini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 11.71   15.29   15.50 11.71 14.55 15.93 15.81
First round 16 12.43   14.21   12.85 15.62 14.15 15.66 12.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 3.18   5.83   6.19 6.56 3.18 6.08 5.22
First round 15 4.97   5.57   6.33 5.00 6.70 5.37 4.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:19.91     1:19.91 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 19.23   21.33   23.19 19.23 19.98 24.37 20.83
Combined First round 9 21.26   24.70   32.31 23.24 21.26 22.46 28.39
Davide Camilleri    Italy
Davide Camilleri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.17   10.29   9.17 10.47 9.90 10.62 10.51
Second round 6 9.60   10.72   10.66 11.17 9.60 10.32 14.20
First round 4 9.09   10.07   9.09 9.64 10.50 10.06 13.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.05   4.68   4.25 5.26 4.05 4.57 5.22
First round 4 3.58   4.19   3.96 3.58 7.61 4.96 3.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 54.82   1:02.60   1:12.27 57.88 54.82 1:05.90 1:04.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:27.72   1:36.68   1:34.55 1:37.23 1:27.72 1:38.27 1:42.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 21 4:46.90     4:46.90
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 20 7:02.35     7:02.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 26.16   26.67   27.95 26.97 26.70 26.16 26.34
Davide Cioni    Italy
Davide Cioni
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 13.89   17.12   19.99 13.89 18.41 16.92 16.03
First round 36 15.84   18.61   19.79 17.22 18.82 DNF 15.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 6.71   7.49   7.47 7.70 6.71 7.88 7.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:05.62   1:17.76   DNF 1:05.62 1:15.35 1:22.99 1:14.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 23.61   28.70   28.82 23.61 33.58 29.94 27.35
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 6.98   11.75   17.74 10.82 12.08 12.36 6.98
Diego Pirovano    Italy
Diego Pirovano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 13.45   15.50   16.49 15.70 13.45 14.31 17.41
First round 34 12.70   18.40   22.94 19.05 17.85 12.70 18.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 6.35   10.52   16.97 6.35 7.31 DNF 7.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:14.87     1:14.87 1:20.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 22.93   27.80   28.52 25.00 29.88 35.08 22.93
Combined First round 10 20.81   24.79   26.70 27.85 20.81 26.16 21.51
Edoardo Alessandroni    Italy
Edoardo Alessandroni
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 26.18   31.67   35.20 32.07 32.47 30.48 26.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 7.75   10.03   8.99 11.07 7.75 11.10 10.02
Edoardo Landa    Italy
Edoardo Landa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 25.61   28.35   26.68 32.62 27.17 31.19 25.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 7.68   8.65   15.54 7.68 10.42 7.70 7.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 2:16.23     DNF 2:16.23
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 11.83   13.27   12.61 14.79 11.83 13.79 13.42
Elena Berselli    Italy
Elena Berselli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 15.60   17.67   16.62 15.60 24.18 19.99 16.39
First round 28 14.86   16.39   16.63 16.04 14.86 16.50 18.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 6.12   7.04   6.12 7.35 8.56 7.07 6.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:21.49     1:21.49 1:31.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 39.70   DNF   49.29 39.78 DNF 39.70 DNF
Elvis Ede    Italy
Elvis Ede
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 35.10   36.14   35.10 35.25 46.76 37.22 35.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 14.37   16.02   DNF 15.26 15.56 17.24 14.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 1:32.80     1:32.80 1:47.32
Emanuele Lamon    Italy
Emanuele Lamon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.22   14.14   12.76 15.40 14.26 12.22 17.01
First round 24 12.35   16.07   15.78 20.63 12.35 14.02 18.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 3.16   6.77   6.03 6.52 3.16 7.76 8.08
First round 14 4.50   5.57   4.57 8.26 4.50 6.16 5.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 58.60   1:03.70   58.60 1:16.83 1:03.60 1:05.25 1:02.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:07.39   2:17.40   2:07.99 2:07.39 2:31.78 2:31.33 2:12.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 20 4:45.35     4:45.35
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 19 6:50.83     6:50.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 27.69   35.28   27.69 DNF 30.87 40.87 34.10
Megaminx Final 9 1:38.76   1:47.98   1:41.26 2:19.63 2:02.61 1:40.08 1:38.76
Combined First round 9 1:42.30   1:49.76   1:42.30 1:47.84 1:51.34 1:51.76 1:50.11
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 5.29   10.70   15.60 9.53 8.57 5.29 14.01
Emanuele Rizzo    Italy
Emanuele Rizzo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 17.67   21.08   23.64 20.39 19.20 30.51 17.67
First round 46 19.14   21.86   21.32 20.30 23.97 24.80 19.14
Filippo Mascheretti    Italy
Filippo Mascheretti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 12.84   13.68   13.76 15.35 13.30 13.97 12.84
First round 20 12.63   15.14   14.49 12.63 19.45 14.60 16.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.20   6.25   4.74 6.26 4.20 7.75 9.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 56.58   1:10.65   56.58 1:22.81 1:08.42 1:15.51 1:08.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 24.79   31.10   33.06 24.79 40.40 29.67 30.57
Giacomo Amati    Italy
Giacomo Amati
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 13.15   17.39   16.66 13.15 16.97 18.54 20.15
First round 31 16.33   16.95   16.35 19.24 16.33 17.77 16.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 4.40   5.91   6.70 4.86 7.04 4.40 6.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 59.63   1:08.28   1:08.32 59.63 1:09.34 1:49.32 1:07.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 43.21   49.97   52.52 44.77 59.33 43.21 52.62
Pyraminx Final 6 5.47   7.11   7.43 7.91 5.47 9.30 6.00
Combined First round 7 6.22   7.85   7.85 9.97 6.22 7.29 8.40
Giordano Cardellini    Italy
Giordano Cardellini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 2:19.32   3:04.81   4:59.72 3:20.79 2:19.32 2:48.47 3:05.17
Giovanni Callegaro    Italy
Giovanni Callegaro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 14.33   23.98   24.11 26.15 25.89 14.33 21.95
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 19.50     20.30 19.50
Giovanni Contardi    Italy
Giovanni Contardi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.27   8.06   7.49 7.27 8.33 11.04 8.36
Second round 1 7.72   8.33   8.58 8.84 8.16 8.25 7.72
First round 2 7.90   9.57   17.17 7.90 8.49 10.06 10.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 29.73   30.16   NR 29.73 30.87 30.88 29.86 29.76
Combined First round 1 29.54   31.51   31.91 32.74 DNF 29.54 29.87
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 58.66   1:02.04   1:04.47 1:01.01 1:00.65 58.66 1:04.64
Combined First round 1 1:02.39   1:05.07   1:08.69 1:02.39 1:02.59 1:03.94 1:12.29
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:10.71   2:12.03   2:10.71 2:12.84 2:12.54
Combined First round 3 1:56.34   2:21.51   2:36.57 2:31.61 1:56.34
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 3:28.96   DNF   3:28.96 DNF 3:30.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.98   16.73   14.98 15.88 16.66 19.48 17.65
Combined First round 2 15.06   18.12   19.28 18.65 16.73 18.99 15.06
Megaminx Final 3 1:08.14   1:13.18   1:15.69 1:16.11 1:15.09 1:08.14 1:08.77
Combined First round 3 1:13.98   1:17.28   1:13.98 1:14.59 1:20.59 1:18.64 1:18.60
Giulia Accorsi    Italy
Giulia Accorsi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 10.46   15.91   10.46 15.36 14.12 19.41 18.26
First round 30 13.63   16.79   16.22 17.56 18.70 13.63 16.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 6.00   8.72   9.11 6.00 9.31 10.19 7.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 40.96   47.31   55.68 44.76 47.29 40.96 49.88
Combined First round 8 43.91   45.91   43.92 56.11 48.88 44.94 43.91
Giuseppe Pappalardo    Italy
Giuseppe Pappalardo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 15.92   18.47   18.05 20.08 15.92 17.28 23.05
First round 38 16.12   18.84   24.12 20.70 16.12 19.56 16.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 5.93   6.77   6.81 5.93 6.56 6.93 7.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 56.07   1:03.03   1:00.74 1:03.80 1:07.01 56.07 1:04.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:26.68   1:42.27   1:57.96 1:26.68 1:41.49 1:31.68 1:53.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 2:38.16   2:58.94   2:59.21 2:38.16 3:19.44
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 4:14.05   4:24.60   4:20.36 4:39.39 4:14.05
Combined First round 8 4:16.62   4:30.76   4:55.16 4:20.49 4:16.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 1:00.30     1:00.30 1:13.96
Megaminx Combined First round 14 2:17.74     2:43.98 2:17.74
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 11.08   16.08   16.61 13.45 11.08 18.18 DNF
Jackie Wang    China
Jackie Wang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 25.50   29.94   30.76 32.10 27.60 31.47 25.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 9.54   11.40   9.54 13.22 9.84 11.14 24.23
Konstantin Jaehne    Germany
Konstantin Jaehne
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.42   12.74   10.42 14.23 10.55 14.05 13.62
First round 14 12.00   13.20   12.00 13.83 12.27 13.50 17.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.48   4.46   4.01 3.48 5.56 8.61 3.82
First round 7 3.83   4.79   5.00 3.83 3.97 5.39 6.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 45.25   49.28   47.66 47.16 53.03 45.25 55.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:32.01   1:38.49   2:22.95 1:40.72 1:38.59 1:32.01 1:36.16
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 3:24.86   3:29.64   3:28.24 3:35.82 3:24.86
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 6:14.73     6:14.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 17.19   19.19   19.97 17.19 18.68 18.91 27.20
Combined First round 4 17.72   19.21   19.80 17.72 24.00 18.26 19.57
Megaminx Combined First round 12 2:03.93     3:49.64 2:03.93
Pyraminx Final 4 5.66   6.82   11.26 5.71 5.66 8.08 6.66
Combined First round 5 6.44   7.39   8.05 6.57 7.54 9.21 6.44
Leonardo Maver    Italy
Leonardo Maver
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.79   14.33   11.79 15.82 16.76 12.17 15.01
First round 21 11.76   15.15   14.39 14.70 11.76 16.35 16.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 5.26   6.61   6.30 5.37 5.26 8.16 8.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 51.11   56.55   57.61 51.11 58.48 53.57 59.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.97   16.99   19.86 17.34 17.63 16.01 15.97
Combined First round 5 19.33   21.54   22.33 19.33 30.40 22.48 19.80
Leonardo Oppi    Italy
Leonardo Oppi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 16.73   21.52   16.73 DNF 21.32 23.21 20.02
First round 35 14.79   18.53   22.44 14.79 15.79 19.36 20.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 3.79   5.73   5.77 5.81 5.61 3.79 6.33
First round 13 3.48   5.41   7.77 3.48 5.76 5.51 4.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:29.84     1:39.50 1:29.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 24.94   36.35   35.55 44.07 38.09 24.94 35.42
Megaminx Combined First round 16 3:33.87     3:33.87 3:50.92
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 10.78   13.54   15.13 11.45 14.05 10.78 15.11
Leonardo Randacio    Italy
Leonardo Randacio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 14.99   16.28   16.48 15.22 18.82 14.99 17.15
First round 25 14.66   16.16   16.48 17.03 14.97 20.23 14.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 3:05.24     3:12.12 3:05.24
Lorenzo Ferrini    Italy
Lorenzo Ferrini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 32.91   36.94   34.84 42.55 33.42 32.91 1:08.78
Lorenzo Mariotti    Italy
Lorenzo Mariotti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 24.71   27.85   42.83 24.71 27.22 28.47 27.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 6.18   7.78   8.53 9.79 6.18 6.40 8.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 54.76     54.76 56.10
Lorenzo Mauro    Italy
Lorenzo Mauro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.05   10.00   10.63 10.94 8.05 9.52 9.85
Second round 2 7.66   8.75   9.04 7.66 8.55 8.66 9.19
First round 3 8.83   10.01   10.33 8.83 12.18 9.99 9.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.66   2.29   2.00 1.66 1.93 2.93 3.03
First round 3 1.96   3.35   4.16 3.36 1.96 3.93 2.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 35.34   37.76   37.27 35.34 39.72 38.38 37.63
Combined First round 2 34.91   38.26   38.58 34.91 39.66 36.55 41.00
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:12.73   1:17.31   1:12.73 1:16.34 1:17.70 1:18.43 1:17.90
Combined First round 6 1:11.21   1:20.44   1:11.63 1:17.95 1:31.74 1:11.21 1:33.96
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:11.08   2:33.80   2:11.08 2:54.08 2:36.23
Combined First round 2 2:15.31   2:18.72   2:16.78 2:24.07 2:15.31
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:40.54   3:47.03   3:40.54 3:46.42 3:54.13
Combined First round 3 3:36.39   3:49.98   3:57.87 3:36.39 3:55.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.81   14.89   DNF 11.81 15.20 14.91 14.55
Combined First round 1 11.71   14.27   21.01 13.41 12.47 11.71 16.92
Megaminx Final 1 55.09   56.27   1:07.32 57.30 55.77 55.09 55.75
Combined First round 1 53.71   58.59   59.60 1:02.10 1:00.20 55.98 53.71
Pyraminx Final 1 1.95   3.60   4.15 1.95 4.52 4.03 2.63
Combined First round 1 3.08   3.59   3.08 DNF 3.14 3.48 4.14
Lorenzo Vigani Poli    Italy
Lorenzo Vigani Poli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 12.70   13.22   13.21 13.01 12.70 13.99 13.44
First round 13 11.72   13.15   11.72 13.71 21.00 13.69 12.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 3.31   5.79   3.31 8.00 DNF 5.87 3.49
First round 11 2.90   5.26   5.46 5.90 4.41 6.75 2.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 41.07   48.65   41.07 55.14 53.58 48.71 43.67
Combined First round 10 43.10   46.28   47.06 48.21 43.57 43.10 1:15.82
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:13.07   1:28.76   1:13.07 1:23.86 1:30.22 DNF 1:32.19
Combined First round 7 1:20.36   1:22.41   1:20.36 1:28.00 1:20.96 1:21.26 1:25.00
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:31.71   2:38.54   2:42.35 2:41.55 2:31.71
Combined First round 4 2:27.88   2:33.71   2:40.92 2:32.32 2:27.88
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:48.37   4:07.46   4:24.73 4:09.28 3:48.37
Combined First round 6 3:36.55   4:00.97   4:17.98 4:08.39 3:36.55
Megaminx Final 4 1:11.37   1:21.48   1:18.89 1:27.29 1:29.00 1:18.25 1:11.37
Combined First round 4 1:08.11   1:23.44   1:08.11 1:44.91 1:23.11 1:22.30 1:24.92
Pyraminx Final 7 4.07   7.21   8.23 6.30 4.07 10.82 7.09
Combined First round 8 6.92   8.74   8.58 11.66 6.92 9.13 8.51
Luca Brasini    Italy
Luca Brasini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.15   9.88   9.15 9.35 9.83 12.38 10.45
Second round 7 8.86   11.15   11.07 8.86 10.95 12.41 11.44
First round 7 9.43   11.11   10.51 11.83 9.43 10.99 15.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.43   6.02   4.49 3.43 9.68 11.87 3.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 36.75   43.04   42.89 36.75 43.73 49.92 42.50
Combined First round 5 39.74   42.03   44.10 49.21 39.74 40.34 41.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:13.62   1:14.65   1:14.84 1:14.59 1:14.51 1:13.62 1:15.30
Combined First round 5 1:04.61   1:18.08   1:17.99 1:18.65 1:17.61 1:04.61 1:26.86
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:33.67   2:41.68   2:33.67 2:51.98 2:39.38
Combined First round 6 2:21.17   2:38.06   2:21.17 2:28.20 3:04.81
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:29.81   3:42.60   3:35.61 4:02.38 3:29.81
Combined First round 4 3:47.27   3:50.30   3:55.93 3:47.27 3:47.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 12.74   17.52   15.68 20.19 12.74 16.75 20.13
Combined First round 3 17.07   18.68   18.35 18.01 20.94 17.07 19.68
Megaminx Final 6 1:25.24   1:31.77   1:54.06 1:31.18 1:25.24 1:27.62 1:36.52
Combined First round 8 1:27.43   1:43.83   1:57.14 1:43.72 2:12.01 1:27.43 1:30.63
Pyraminx Final 5 5.77   7.04   12.06 6.07 5.77 8.46 6.58
Combined First round 6 6.88   7.73   7.64 6.88 8.47 7.19 8.36
Luca Zhou    China
Luca Zhou
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.14   14.28   14.12 11.14 15.86 16.41 12.86
First round 18 12.06   14.78   12.06 18.75 14.20 16.93 13.22
Luigi Garcea    Italy
Luigi Garcea
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 16.24   21.32   24.21 16.24 23.63 18.77 21.56
First round 41 17.53   20.43   17.53 20.36 19.98 20.94 26.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 4.37   7.12   7.54 6.33 7.48 7.87 4.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:26.22     1:26.22 1:54.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 50.84     50.84 59.33
Marco de Biase    Italy
Marco de Biase
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 18.87   DNF   18.87 22.80 31.22 DNF DNF
First round 42 18.03   20.49   18.03 27.29 18.65 21.47 21.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 5.83   6.69   7.10 6.03 9.99 6.95 5.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:27.36     1:27.36 1:45.91
Megaminx Combined First round 18 4:04.59     4:04.59 4:37.75
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 7.61   12.63   15.04 11.54 12.76 13.59 7.61
Marco Rota    Italy
Marco Rota
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.49   12.90   11.49 13.52 13.43 14.06 11.74
First round 10 10.61   12.01   11.44 10.61 12.06 12.52 19.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.30   3.95   4.06 3.30 4.45 3.34 9.94
First round 6 2.46   4.59   3.87 9.30 4.15 5.74 2.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 42.66   45.30   44.49 42.66 46.69 51.62 44.72
Combined First round 9 40.51   46.21   49.36 46.13 40.51 43.13 1:00.00
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:16.88   1:19.62   1:22.18 1:16.88 1:25.48 1:17.79 1:18.88
Combined First round 8 1:14.85   1:25.54   1:14.85 1:20.41 1:30.37 1:30.08 1:26.12
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:36.67   2:45.60   2:54.88 2:45.25 2:36.67
Combined First round 8 2:40.31   2:46.39   2:40.31 2:52.15 2:46.70
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 4:02.05   DNF   4:11.80 DNF 4:02.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 25.13   34.74   33.04 44.04 27.14 25.13 47.09
Megaminx Final 2 1:02.57   1:07.80   1:06.83 1:09.72 1:06.85 1:29.96 1:02.57
Combined First round 2 57.74   1:14.85   1:15.26 1:15.66 57.74 1:16.42 1:13.62
Pyraminx Final 3 5.06   5.59   5.06 5.72 5.50 5.56 6.12
Combined First round 3 5.01   6.82   8.06 7.80 7.51 5.01 5.15
Mattia Montigiani    Italy
Mattia Montigiani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 14.31   17.49   14.31 18.32 17.97 19.26 16.17
Nicola Forlai    Italy
Nicola Forlai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.98   9.88   10.36 12.17 8.98 10.24 9.03
Second round 4 8.14   10.32   8.14 10.86 9.37 10.74 12.42
First round 5 9.96   10.83   10.81 9.96 11.71 9.97 12.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 42.87   51.05   1:03.79 47.92 50.80 42.87 54.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 19.77   32.22   37.12 33.22 19.77 33.04 30.40
Nicolas Baldassarri    Italy
Nicolas Baldassarri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 12.68   15.11   12.68 15.13 13.66 21.35 16.53
First round 37 17.31   18.69   18.18 23.68 17.76 17.31 20.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 6.44   7.68   8.73 6.44 11.39 6.89 7.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:06.28   DNF   1:06.28 DNF 1:33.79 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 58.64     DNF 58.64
Paolo Bartolucci    Italy
Paolo Bartolucci
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 11.34   12.02   11.79 11.34 12.87 11.83 12.43
First round 15 10.86   13.64   15.37 12.88 12.67 10.86 15.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 51.59   55.08   55.37 52.72 58.85 57.15 51.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:37.10   1:43.93   1:42.64 1:37.10 1:39.91 1:49.24 1:49.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 3:37.41   3:41.00   3:37.41 3:39.55 3:46.04
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 5:33.69   5:37.15   5:36.31 5:41.45 5:33.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 28.39   31.44   32.28 33.43 33.36 28.39 28.67
Paolo Girotti    Italy
Paolo Girotti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.12   14.85   11.12 13.93 14.72 17.89 15.90
First round 29 13.51   16.72   16.83 19.62 27.23 13.51 13.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.13   6.44   8.30 4.75 7.97 6.60 4.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 47.93   54.25   57.56 1:01.92 47.93 54.88 50.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:43.36   1:54.38   2:18.69 1:43.36 1:55.32 1:49.56 1:58.26
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 3:42.83   4:01.50   3:42.83 4:11.10 4:10.56
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 5:16.93   5:40.90   5:16.93 5:31.00 6:14.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 29.31   33.61   30.42 35.02 29.31 49.35 35.39
Megaminx Combined First round 15 3:27.75     3:56.30 3:27.75
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 15.67     27.03 15.67
Paolo Moriello    Italy
Paolo Moriello
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.04   8.68   8.09 9.38 8.56 10.48 8.04
Second round 5 9.33   10.48   11.10 10.24 10.11 21.23 9.33
First round 1 7.87   9.29   8.09 12.24 11.58 8.19 7.87
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 3.75   6.48   5.20 8.21 3.75 6.04 DNF
First round 8 3.07   4.84   6.39 3.07 4.10 8.14 4.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 29.25   36.05   38.10 29.25 38.17 33.64 36.40
Combined First round 4 37.12   40.78   37.12 37.60 42.88 41.87 43.69
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:06.55   1:11.90   1:15.11 1:16.87 1:09.70 1:06.55 1:10.88
Combined First round 2 1:06.43   1:14.82   1:12.74 1:15.63 1:16.08 1:23.68 1:06.43
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:13.25   2:21.70   2:13.25 2:32.31 2:19.54
Combined First round 5 2:13.59   2:34.60   2:18.67 2:13.59 3:11.55
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:16.69   3:25.78   3:16.69 3:23.61 3:37.04
Combined First round 5 3:58.44   4:00.15   3:58.44 4:01.19 4:00.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 23.07   29.52   39.72 34.08 25.71 28.77 23.07
Pauline Clémenceau    France
Pauline Clémenceau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 14.44   16.79   14.48 21.01 19.67 16.23 14.44
First round 32 16.60   17.20   16.60 16.79 17.64 17.17 19.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 6.11   6.58   6.88 6.76 10.94 6.11 6.11
First round 20 5.24   5.76   10.28 5.24 6.35 5.64 5.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 53.42   58.35   57.11 1:06.37 53.42 58.61 59.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:30.95   1:38.76   1:30.95 1:40.98 1:38.48 1:36.83 1:49.10
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 3:17.96   4:03.21   3:17.96 4:29.00 4:22.66
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 4:37.72   4:54.62   4:37.72 4:59.89 5:06.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 23.27   27.62   30.11 23.27 42.76 25.23 27.51
Megaminx Final 10 1:42.65   1:50.67   1:45.35 1:51.60 2:02.27 1:55.07 1:42.65
Combined First round 10 1:51.56   1:52.94   1:52.09 1:54.74 1:58.15 1:51.56 1:52.00
Pyraminx Combined First round 11 8.85   9.85   9.03 8.85 9.23 11.54 11.28
Pietro Peri    Italy
Pietro Peri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 15.24   18.58   15.24 16.05 24.92 21.75 17.93
First round 33 15.98   17.89   20.75 17.94 15.98 19.00 16.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:35.36     1:35.36 1:52.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 48.01     1:22.19 48.01
Riccardo Moro Ciavolella    Italy
Riccardo Moro Ciavolella
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 33.59   41.23   45.59 37.23 1:01.09 40.86 33.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 9.25   13.14   20.27 10.80 11.16 17.45 9.25
Megaminx Combined First round 19 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 15.21     31.29 15.21
Samuele Piantini    Italy
Samuele Piantini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 29.47   32.81   38.51 32.31 31.59 29.47 34.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 6.69   13.25   22.36 17.77 6.69 12.41 9.57
Silvia Boscolo Bariga    Italy
Silvia Boscolo Bariga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 29.27   39.30   29.27 44.49 40.33 40.78 36.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 13.27   20.08   23.33 20.58 16.34 13.27 31.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 2:30.28     2:30.28 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 DNF     DNF DNF
Simone Canova    Italy
Simone Canova
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 14.73   16.00   14.81 14.73 18.36 17.77 15.43
First round 44 18.96   21.16   22.21 21.20 18.96 DNF 20.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 5.09   6.23   6.05 5.09 7.68 7.09 5.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 54.22   57.83   56.83 54.22 1:00.74 55.92 1:05.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 3:31.58     4:04.25 3:31.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 51.12     51.12 1:02.10
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 9.72   13.19   14.71 10.05 9.72 16.08 14.81
Simone Cantarelli    Italy
Simone Cantarelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.21   10.80   12.01 10.58 10.21 10.46 11.37
Second round 3 9.70   10.12   9.74 9.75 10.86 11.18 9.70
First round 8 10.72   11.12   11.79 11.17 10.98 10.72 11.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.70   4.19   3.70 5.54 4.32 3.96 4.28
First round 10 2.50   5.21   5.15 4.97 5.52 7.29 2.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 36.86   41.07   39.28 42.32 36.86 42.30 41.64
Combined First round 3 36.14   39.04   45.06 44.27 36.35 36.50 36.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:18.32   1:29.60   1:18.32 1:39.51 1:25.09 1:41.07 1:24.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 2:49.18   3:05.00   3:07.81 3:18.00 2:49.18
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 4:39.33   4:49.32   4:49.43 4:39.33 4:59.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 19.87   26.42   24.73 24.26 34.57 30.27 19.87
Pyraminx Final 9 7.63   8.60   8.33 7.63 7.97 10.12 9.49
Combined First round 9 5.60   9.51   11.94 5.60 10.08 12.05 6.51
Simone Cilia    Italy
Simone Cilia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.79   13.50   14.78 13.91 13.61 12.98 10.79
First round 23 14.89   15.82   15.80 15.90 14.89 15.81 15.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 4.53   5.65   6.26 8.43 4.53 5.07 5.61
First round 16 4.40   5.59   4.45 4.40 6.67 5.66 7.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 41.81   51.17   53.36 56.42 41.81 43.74 58.12
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:09.64   1:16.69   1:18.01 1:19.80 1:09.64 1:18.56 1:13.49
Combined First round 4 1:14.30   1:17.19   1:42.67 1:16.16 1:15.93 1:14.30 1:19.47
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:21.04   2:29.47   2:26.50 2:40.87 2:21.04
Combined First round 7 2:34.23   2:45.72   3:02.37 2:34.23 2:40.57
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:01.24   3:16.17   3:11.21 3:36.06 3:01.24
Combined First round 2 3:25.09   3:34.36   3:48.69 3:25.09 3:29.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 24.28   38.18   42.45 1:01.74 43.07 24.28 29.01
Megaminx Combined First round 13 2:16.94     2:16.94 2:38.18
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 25.01     DNF 25.01
Simone Pellegrini    Italy
Simone Pellegrini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 14.15   14.77   14.82 14.84 14.65 14.15 17.04
First round 22 14.13   15.28   14.13 14.46 18.53 16.18 15.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 5.19   7.01   5.19 8.61 6.30 9.35 6.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 25.78   30.34   28.06 31.65 31.32 33.78 25.78
Sofia Masini    Italy
Sofia Masini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 45.21   47.70   48.43 45.21 49.86 45.54 49.12
Tommaso Cicconofri    Italy
Tommaso Cicconofri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 18.76   20.03   19.21 18.76 28.69 19.08 21.79
First round 43 19.55   20.55   19.86 19.55 21.58 24.53 20.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 4.83   8.06   8.81 4.83 9.82 9.15 6.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 40.42   51.47   40.42 DNF 47.48 50.49 56.44
Tommaso Venzi    Italy
Tommaso Venzi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 27.66   30.99   33.54 32.64 28.16 27.66 32.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 10.57   11.35   11.12 10.57 12.32 13.25 10.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:58.72     2:17.27 1:58.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 45.80     45.80 53.52
Megaminx Combined First round 17 3:47.15     4:17.21 3:47.15
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 17.63     18.04 17.63
Valerio Sannito    Italy
Valerio Sannito
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 16.64   24.17   44.46 21.40 16.64 25.62 25.49
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.91   3.51   2.18 6.86 6.21 1.91 2.15
First round 2 3.15   3.32   3.17 3.17 3.15 9.02 3.61
Vincenzo Maria Gammino    Italy
Vincenzo Maria Gammino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.89   12.53   25.07 14.01 11.83 11.74 10.89
Second round 9 10.25   11.37   10.25 11.85 11.91 13.52 10.35
First round 11 11.30   12.06   12.67 12.33 11.55 12.30 11.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.40   4.61   4.08 7.40 2.40 5.25 4.49
First round 17 3.10   5.67   5.75 7.87 6.35 4.91 3.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 44.38   50.92   56.66 1:14.72 44.38 46.92 49.19
Combined First round 7 41.32   45.73   42.81 41.32 52.36 42.03 57.63
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:12.95   1:16.54   1:13.93 1:19.52 1:20.61 1:12.95 1:16.16
Combined First round 3 1:08.51   1:16.42   1:17.33 1:23.64 1:11.55 1:08.51 1:20.39
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:00.85   2:07.85   2:00.85 2:16.44 2:06.27
Combined First round 1 1:57.06   2:04.10   2:05.51 2:09.73 1:57.06
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:50.33   3:05.03   2:50.33 3:22.18 3:02.59
Combined First round 1 3:05.10   3:07.29   3:08.09 3:05.10 3:08.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 29.45   40.57   1:07.96 32.98 53.50 35.24 29.45
Megaminx Final 7 1:37.45   1:42.61   1:46.65 1:41.64 1:39.54 1:37.45 2:05.19
Combined First round 7 1:32.96   1:39.99   1:48.84 1:32.96 1:36.00 1:35.12 1:48.98
Pyraminx Combined First round 12 7.47   9.90   12.20 9.91 10.19 7.47 9.60