RoMinx Open 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-10-23  Italy, Rome RoMinx Open 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Edoardo Annesi 10.25  Massimiliano Iovane 10.39  Mariano D'Imperio 11.83
 Megaminx  Mariano D'Imperio 1:00.18  Marco Rota 1:17.87  Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:18.30
 Pyraminx  Gabriele Cappelletti 5.71  Filippo Taddei 6.26  Marianna Bondi 6.76
 Skewb  Marco Rota 6.01  Marianna Bondi 6.77  Diego Eustachio Farchione 7.11
 Square-1  Marco Rota 17.80  Simone Cantarelli 29.16  Lorenzo Vigani Poli 32.63
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Massimiliano Iovane 7.97   10.14    Italy 7.97 9.83 10.38 10.21 10.84
2 Edoardo Annesi 10.61   11.21    Italy 10.86 14.14 11.56 10.61 11.21
3 Mariano D'Imperio 9.75   11.68    Italy 11.45 9.75 11.59 15.26 12.00
4 Simone Cantarelli 11.35   12.06    Italy 11.64 11.94 11.35 12.76 12.59
5 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 11.41   12.73    Italy 11.41 12.27 14.17 12.32 13.61
6 Marco Rota 11.36   12.74    Italy 14.00 11.68 11.36 13.21 13.34
7 Gabriele Cappelletti 11.28   13.23    Italy 13.52 13.40 11.28 12.79 13.50
8 Andrea Princic 12.41   13.76    Italy 13.00 14.96 13.31 16.38 12.41
9 Giuseppe Parisella 13.14   15.24    Italy 21.06 13.16 16.96 15.59 13.14
10 Vittorio Maria Perucatti 15.28   16.08    Italy 16.11 15.55 15.28 20.90 16.58
11 Alexander Olleta del Molino 15.53   17.04    Spain 17.96 17.55 18.27 15.62 15.53
12 Diego Eustachio Farchione 15.36   17.39    Italy 17.53 15.36 16.10 18.55 DNF
13 Israel Springer 16.68   18.20    Italy 20.18 16.79 19.12 16.68 18.68
14 Marianna Bondi 15.34   18.89    Italy 19.73 19.30 17.65 20.15 15.34
15 Attilio Buttiglione 15.31   18.95    Italy 15.31 17.06 20.39 19.40 24.91
16 Nicolas Baldassarri 16.65   20.25    Italy 20.46 18.81 23.25 16.65 21.47
17 Andrea Ciolfi 15.53   20.35    Italy 18.53 15.53 22.47 21.27 21.25
18 Gianluca Placenti 18.13   20.81    Italy 22.09 21.89 20.61 18.13 19.94
19 Riccardo Pironti 17.47   20.91    Italy 22.22 20.91 17.47 19.59 22.66
20 Federico Rinalduzzi 18.50   21.19    Italy 20.85 18.50 40.85 22.75 19.96
21 Anna Battistini 20.52   25.48    Italy 20.52 23.18 33.94 24.28 28.97
22 Filippo Taddei 19.22   25.73    Italy 32.07 24.25 19.22 24.91 28.03
23 Elisabet Delgado Mas 22.06   27.15    Spain 29.13 25.90 22.06 29.04 26.51
24 Leonardo Savi 25.16   30.20    Italy 35.36 31.40 27.26 25.16 31.94
25 Edoardo Brown 31.11   31.78    USA 32.45 31.11 31.59 31.30 33.41
26 Francesco Galetta 31.05   35.25    Italy 31.05 33.31 55.69 37.50 34.93
27 Daniel Stretton 25.66   36.14    New Zealand 34.52 42.78 25.66 31.11 1:01.94
28 Edoardo Porena 26.34   36.76    Italy 26.34 45.30 36.10 39.12 35.05
29 Michele Chiaravalloti 32.65   37.64    Italy 43.18 38.94 32.65 38.13 35.84
30 Leonardo Marchizza 15.09   DNF    Italy 16.10 DNF 16.94 15.09 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Massimiliano Iovane 8.58   10.38    Italy 10.31 8.58 11.86 13.68 8.98
2 Mariano D'Imperio 10.30   10.93    Italy 11.40 10.75 14.18 10.65 10.30
3 Edoardo Annesi 10.46   11.43    Italy 10.46 13.63 11.75 11.97 10.58
4 Gabriele Cappelletti 10.96   11.43    Italy 20.56 11.22 11.90 11.18 10.96
5 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 10.90   12.37    Italy 18.43 12.08 10.90 11.55 13.47
6 Simone Cantarelli 11.14   12.79    Italy 13.43 11.97 12.96 13.66 11.14
7 Andrea Princic 10.44   13.02    Italy 14.21 12.61 13.49 10.44 12.96
8 Marco Rota 12.55   13.32    Italy 13.33 12.55 12.80 13.84 15.06
9 Giuseppe Parisella 12.26   13.96    Italy 12.41 12.26 14.88 14.58 18.28
10 Alexander Olleta del Molino 12.84   14.72    Spain 13.06 12.84 32.40 12.88 18.21
11 Israel Springer 14.31   15.71    Italy 15.33 DNF 14.31 16.63 15.17
12 Attilio Buttiglione 14.91   16.67    Italy 14.91 DNF 15.29 19.31 15.42
13 Vittorio Maria Perucatti 13.40   17.44    Italy 20.41 13.40 16.44 15.46 22.30
14 Diego Eustachio Farchione 15.35   17.64    Italy 24.00 15.35 18.55 17.21 17.15
15 Andrea Ciolfi 14.94   18.04    Italy 18.09 19.21 21.52 16.83 14.94
16 Gianluca Placenti 16.05   18.20    Italy 18.75 17.16 16.05 18.69 23.19
17 Marianna Bondi 18.69   20.27    Italy 19.68 20.94 20.18 22.03 18.69
18 Nicolas Baldassarri 17.53   20.31    Italy 20.15 20.16 17.53 20.63 22.21
19 Federico Rinalduzzi 20.12   20.51    Italy 20.25 22.23 20.46 20.12 20.83
20 Riccardo Pironti 18.15   22.30    Italy 24.18 19.88 18.15 31.90 22.83
21 Filippo Taddei 20.77   22.35    Italy 22.31 25.96 20.77 21.59 23.16
22 Anna Battistini 20.18   23.55    Italy 23.19 25.44 22.02 31.22 20.18
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Edoardo Annesi 9.43   10.25    Italy 10.25 10.94 9.43 13.22 9.56
2 Massimiliano Iovane 9.53   10.39    Italy 9.81 9.53 11.03 10.33 11.19
3 Mariano D'Imperio 10.08   11.83    Italy 12.08 12.80 11.88 10.08 11.53
4 Gabriele Cappelletti 11.46   12.61    Italy 13.88 11.46 12.30 12.30 13.22
5 Marco Rota 11.11   12.89    Italy 11.11 13.36 12.65 12.66 14.50
6 Andrea Princic 10.91   13.22    Italy 10.91 12.38 14.52 12.75 14.69
7 Simone Cantarelli 11.57   13.55    Italy 19.95 13.54 12.10 11.57 15.01
8 Alexander Olleta del Molino 13.25   14.01    Spain 14.40 13.25 13.94 15.50 13.69
9 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 13.68   14.18    Italy 14.43 13.68 15.28 13.88 14.22
10 Vittorio Maria Perucatti 13.44   14.61    Italy 13.44 14.53 14.72 14.58 16.28
11 Giuseppe Parisella 12.83   15.19    Italy 15.16 16.33 15.72 12.83 14.70
12 Attilio Buttiglione 14.41   17.24    Italy 17.64 19.28 18.11 15.97 14.41
13 Israel Springer 14.36   17.53    Italy 17.86 15.44 19.28 14.36 19.38
14 Andrea Ciolfi 14.46   17.80    Italy 14.46 22.50 17.47 19.71 16.21
15 Diego Eustachio Farchione 16.18   18.21    Italy 18.94 16.18 18.43 19.72 17.25
16 Gianluca Placenti 17.77   19.92    Italy 19.46 17.77 33.94 19.68 20.63
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mariano D'Imperio 56.83   1:07.03    Italy 1:08.16 1:08.65 1:04.27 1:09.88 56.83
2 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:10.66   1:18.25    Spain 1:33.56 1:12.05 1:10.66 1:20.23 1:22.47
3 Marco Rota 1:16.36   1:19.90    Italy 1:22.99 1:17.70 1:23.65 1:16.36 1:19.00
4 Elisabet Delgado Mas 1:14.04   1:25.67    Spain 1:36.93 1:24.47 1:28.66 1:23.88 1:14.04
5 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:22.02   1:25.84    Italy 1:24.03 1:23.62 1:22.02 1:47.24 1:29.88
6 Israel Springer 1:37.85   1:43.99    Italy 1:46.09 1:37.85 1:46.47 1:54.94 1:39.41
7 Edoardo Annesi 2:21.48   2:33.15    Italy 2:21.48 2:37.28 2:29.06 2:33.12 DNF
8 Simone Cantarelli 2:38.04      Italy 2:38.04 2:49.18
9 Marianna Bondi 2:39.65      Italy 2:39.65 3:10.69
10 Gabriele Cappelletti 2:42.08      Italy 2:42.08 2:53.75
11 Edoardo Porena DNF      Italy DNF DNS
11 Leonardo Marchizza DNF      Italy DNF DNS
11 Leonardo Savi DNF      Italy DNF DNS
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mariano D'Imperio 56.09   1:00.18    Italy 57.50 56.09 1:03.59 1:14.83 59.44
2 Marco Rota 1:09.56   1:17.87    Italy 1:20.27 1:09.56 1:14.50 1:18.83 1:21.19
3 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:15.77   1:18.30    Spain 1:15.77 1:19.40 1:17.94 1:26.61 1:17.56
4 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:18.08   1:22.57    Italy 1:34.61 1:18.08 1:19.30 1:22.61 1:25.80
5 Elisabet Delgado Mas 1:13.31   1:29.81    Spain 1:13.31 1:31.11 1:26.33 1:31.99 1:48.98
6 Israel Springer 1:50.15   1:57.05    Italy 1:53.25 1:50.15 2:07.22 2:03.65 1:54.25
7 Marianna Bondi 2:20.58   2:24.80    Italy 2:40.93 2:20.58 2:25.50 2:25.46 2:23.43
8 Simone Cantarelli 2:23.64   2:34.01    Italy 2:37.90 3:12.83 2:23.64 2:32.15 2:31.97
9 Edoardo Annesi 1:56.66   2:38.33    Italy 3:06.41 1:56.66 2:24.97 3:02.05 2:27.97
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marco Rota 3.13   5.53    Italy 9.05 4.70 5.56 3.13 6.33
2 Gabriele Cappelletti 6.21   6.95    Italy 8.52 6.21 7.36 6.90 6.58
3 Marianna Bondi 3.93   6.99    Italy 9.84 6.97 9.57 4.43 3.93
4 Filippo Taddei 5.46   7.17    Italy 5.46 6.50 7.04 7.98 10.95
5 Mariano D'Imperio 7.00   7.75    Italy 7.46 8.58 10.34 7.22 7.00
6 Alexander Olleta del Molino 6.53   8.55    Spain 12.13 8.08 9.83 6.53 7.75
7 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 6.93   9.07    Italy 6.93 8.94 11.15 7.11 12.43
8 Simone Cantarelli 5.67   10.52    Italy 12.16 7.81 11.60 5.67 15.93
9 Francesco Galetta 8.52   11.23    Italy 10.02 13.15 8.52 10.52 33.54
10 Israel Springer 5.63   11.54    Italy 13.06 16.16 12.03 5.63 9.52
11 Michele Chiaravalloti 6.87   11.86    Italy 12.90 13.08 10.40 12.28 6.87
12 Giuseppe Parisella 8.60   12.33    Italy 10.11 10.09 8.60 16.80 19.00
13 Diego Eustachio Farchione 8.47   12.58    Italy 11.45 13.65 12.65 8.47 15.18
14 Leonardo Savi 11.11   13.84    Italy 16.19 11.57 11.11 14.16 15.78
15 Vittorio Maria Perucatti 6.03   14.04    Italy 8.58 33.80 11.62 6.03 21.93
16 Andrea Princic 10.63   14.49    Italy 22.00 10.63 13.66 15.72 14.08
17 Elisabet Delgado Mas 9.18   15.33    Spain 15.82 15.40 18.36 9.18 14.77
18 Edoardo Brown 10.87   15.42    USA DNF 14.88 11.05 20.32 10.87
19 Anna Battistini 9.93   15.95    Italy 17.96 11.35 22.60 9.93 18.54
20 Gianluca Placenti 9.44   17.34    Italy 29.83 14.30 16.91 9.44 20.80
21 Nicolas Baldassarri 9.75   18.25    Italy 30.05 15.58 21.36 9.75 17.80
22 Attilio Buttiglione 12.19   19.57    Italy 21.53 20.93 16.25 12.19 35.89
23 Edoardo Porena 18.69   25.29    Italy 21.78 26.81 28.28 18.69 27.28
24 Giuseppe Galetta 26.78   44.09    Italy 53.08 26.78 27.38 51.80 DNF
25 Leonardo Marchizza 2.86   DNF    Italy 3.69 DNF 4.16 2.86 DNF
26 Edoardo Annesi 10.21   DNF    Italy 15.94 10.21 13.66 DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marianna Bondi 5.86   7.44    Italy 8.36 5.86 8.71 5.99 7.97
2 Marco Rota 4.92   7.65    Italy 9.66 9.69 4.92 7.68 5.61
3 Gabriele Cappelletti 6.75   7.67    Italy 7.02 11.46 7.88 6.75 8.10
4 Filippo Taddei 6.22   8.03    Italy 7.72 8.86 7.52 11.87 6.22
5 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 7.05   8.48    Italy 7.05 8.08 9.88 11.25 7.49
6 Alexander Olleta del Molino 8.61   9.40    Spain 14.85 9.33 9.00 8.61 9.88
7 Mariano D'Imperio 7.86   9.84    Italy 9.65 8.53 11.34 13.19 7.86
8 Simone Cantarelli 7.05   10.07    Italy 12.68 7.05 10.80 8.06 11.36
9 Michele Chiaravalloti 6.40   10.38    Italy 6.40 12.25 7.59 12.04 11.50
10 Francesco Galetta 10.75   11.80    Italy 10.75 12.58 13.41 10.84 11.97
11 Leonardo Savi 11.36   13.04    Italy 11.68 14.00 16.15 11.36 13.43
12 Giuseppe Parisella 11.69   13.10    Italy 12.59 13.10 15.52 11.69 13.62
13 Elisabet Delgado Mas 9.65   13.73    Spain 9.65 12.58 14.27 14.86 14.35
14 Edoardo Brown 8.91   15.01    USA DNF 12.58 8.91 17.70 14.74
15 Israel Springer 10.81   15.16    Italy 18.44 12.69 DNF 14.34 10.81
16 Vittorio Maria Perucatti 10.96   15.42    Italy 19.97 16.09 13.59 10.96 16.59
17 Andrea Princic 12.40   15.62    Italy 16.99 13.03 12.40 22.06 16.84
18 Diego Eustachio Farchione 7.69   15.75    Italy 28.94 7.69 DNF 8.94 9.36
19 Anna Battistini 15.40   17.86    Italy 19.06 16.31 21.13 15.40 18.22
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriele Cappelletti 4.72   5.71    Italy 5.15 6.46 5.59 4.72 6.40
2 Filippo Taddei 5.20   6.26    Italy 6.52 5.52 5.20 7.11 6.75
3 Marianna Bondi 5.63   6.76    Italy 5.63 6.84 6.15 8.00 7.28
4 Marco Rota 4.81   7.06    Italy DNF 5.22 10.71 5.24 4.81
5 Mariano D'Imperio 5.96   7.75    Italy 5.96 7.53 8.44 8.50 7.27
6 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 6.50   8.45    Italy 6.81 6.50 10.13 10.33 8.41
7 Simone Cantarelli 4.56   9.09    Italy 4.56 12.61 8.59 8.82 9.86
8 Michele Chiaravalloti 8.71   11.00    Italy 11.22 9.63 12.15 8.71 16.47
9 Giuseppe Parisella 11.81   13.40    Italy 12.96 14.66 11.81 13.30 13.94
10 Francesco Galetta 10.28   13.64    Italy 12.40 12.80 10.28 15.71 16.66
11 Elisabet Delgado Mas 14.08   15.04    Spain 14.08 15.99 15.83 14.88 14.40
12 Leonardo Savi 12.03   15.59    Italy 12.03 14.50 22.30 18.28 14.00
13 Edoardo Brown 13.30   16.40    USA 14.92 14.08 20.21 DNF 13.30
14 Alexander Olleta del Molino 8.96   DNF    Spain 12.02 DNF 13.52 DNF 8.96
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marco Rota 4.43   7.45    Italy 6.44 9.31 DNF 6.59 4.43
2 Marianna Bondi 7.03   7.87    Italy 8.71 8.40 7.84 7.03 7.38
3 Alexander Olleta del Molino 8.69   10.62    Spain 11.46 8.69 11.30 11.12 9.43
4 Israel Springer 7.44   10.71    Italy 11.13 7.44 11.15 14.06 9.84
5 Diego Eustachio Farchione 7.43   11.02    Italy 7.43 12.34 11.61 9.42 12.03
6 Filippo Taddei 9.03   11.71    Italy 14.28 9.03 15.61 11.30 9.54
7 Simone Cantarelli 10.75   11.89    Italy 11.61 12.75 11.97 12.10 10.75
8 Attilio Buttiglione 10.38   12.65    Italy 11.19 13.88 12.88 32.00 10.38
9 Leonardo Marchizza 11.57   13.40    Italy 13.56 12.95 13.70 14.34 11.57
10 Gabriele Cappelletti 8.12   14.07    Italy DNF 12.46 16.36 8.12 13.40
11 Andrea Princic 12.03   16.35    Italy 20.65 16.53 18.50 14.03 12.03
12 Anna Battistini 14.09   18.68    Italy 29.11 17.65 14.09 15.70 22.68
13 Elisabet Delgado Mas 18.67   21.59    Spain 18.67 23.34 23.86 19.41 22.01
14 Edoardo Annesi 15.36   24.90    Italy 28.40 25.52 33.59 20.77 15.36
15 Francesco Galetta 23.18   28.17    Italy 29.50 27.59 23.18 27.41 1:21.17
16 Leonardo Savi 24.91   30.44    Italy 31.88 38.93 25.84 33.61 24.91
17 Gianluca Placenti 25.84   31.31    Italy 34.93 25.84 1:02.63 26.88 32.13
18 Vittorio Maria Perucatti 30.33   32.59    Italy 30.33 31.90 41.43 32.46 33.41
19 Giuseppe Galetta 42.22   51.83    Italy 1:04.99 43.31 47.18 1:21.88 42.22
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marianna Bondi 5.33   6.39    Italy 5.33 6.44 5.59 7.13 9.52
2 Marco Rota 5.13   7.32    Italy 5.13 7.37 6.13 8.46 10.48
3 Filippo Taddei 6.36   8.50    Italy 11.89 6.36 8.41 8.72 8.38
4 Simone Cantarelli 4.72   9.36    Italy 10.00 8.81 12.75 9.26 4.72
5 Diego Eustachio Farchione 6.16   9.40    Italy 11.09 10.44 10.21 7.55 6.16
6 Gabriele Cappelletti 7.97   10.03    Italy 12.47 15.53 9.38 8.25 7.97
7 Israel Springer 7.40   11.64    Italy 13.15 9.31 7.40 12.47 14.65
8 Leonardo Marchizza 11.19   14.91    Italy 11.19 18.37 14.50 12.84 17.38
9 Alexander Olleta del Molino 7.81   15.63    Spain 9.77 7.81 28.28 56.48 8.84
10 Anna Battistini 14.51   20.18    Italy 14.51 15.80 22.31 22.43 32.69
11 Edoardo Annesi 15.34   21.48    Italy 17.41 26.03 25.49 15.34 21.54
12 Andrea Princic 16.66   26.07    Italy 34.41 16.66 45.18 18.83 24.97
13 Elisabet Delgado Mas 26.30   29.60    Spain 31.16 48.69 30.65 26.99 26.30
14 Attilio Buttiglione 13.12   DNF    Italy 13.83 21.59 DNF 13.12 DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marco Rota 4.08   6.01    Italy 4.88 8.91 4.08 7.03 6.13
2 Marianna Bondi 5.22   6.77    Italy 7.00 5.22 8.41 7.59 5.72
3 Diego Eustachio Farchione 5.25   7.11    Italy 5.25 11.33 6.75 8.19 6.40
4 Israel Springer 6.48   10.52    Italy 11.40 8.61 12.44 6.48 11.56
5 Filippo Taddei 8.43   10.95    Italy 11.47 12.88 9.27 12.11 8.43
6 Alexander Olleta del Molino 7.38   11.19    Spain 7.38 23.90 12.30 12.43 8.84
7 Simone Cantarelli 9.27   11.93    Italy 13.16 11.50 11.13 15.58 9.27
8 Leonardo Marchizza 10.09   13.94    Italy 19.31 16.03 13.19 12.61 10.09
9 Gabriele Cappelletti 9.83   14.81    Italy 12.31 9.83 16.65 15.50 16.63
10 Anna Battistini 15.77   24.41    Italy 22.83 24.13 27.02 26.28 15.77
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marco Rota 13.77   19.55    Italy 21.65 17.56 20.94 13.77 20.15
2 Simone Cantarelli 24.69   31.83    Italy 28.39 43.63 35.16 31.94 24.69
3 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 28.19   31.94    Italy 29.75 28.19 34.36 34.66 31.71
4 Diego Eustachio Farchione 24.60   49.83    Italy 1:12.16 33.02 45.36 24.60 1:11.10
5 Alexander Olleta del Molino 48.34      Spain 1:00.83 48.34
6 Attilio Buttiglione 49.55      Italy 49.55 57.96
7 Gianluca Placenti 1:36.28      Italy DNF 1:36.28
8 Gabriele Cappelletti DNF      Italy DNF DNF
8 Vittorio Maria Perucatti DNF      Italy DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marco Rota 15.38   17.80    Italy 21.16 15.96 17.43 20.02 15.38
2 Simone Cantarelli 24.50   29.16    Italy 29.97 46.58 28.50 29.02 24.50
3 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 20.72   32.63    Italy 27.29 20.72 33.84 49.41 36.75
4 Diego Eustachio Farchione 39.77   43.06    Italy 39.77 41.53 47.52 40.13 52.71
5 Alexander Olleta del Molino 38.86   45.56    Spain 42.22 50.43 44.02 1:10.43 38.86
6 Attilio Buttiglione 42.07   48.53    Italy 42.07 48.88 43.06 53.66 1:01.51
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 D2 U B2 D R2 D F R B' D2 R' B' D U F' R'
A #2 R2 B2 F' U2 R2 B' D2 L2 B R D U' L2 B2 U F2 U B R
A #3 U2 D2 R B D R' U L' U R D2 L B2 R2 D2 R B2 D2 R2
A #4 D F2 L2 B' R2 D2 L U L D' R U2 B' D2 F R2 B2 R2 F2
A #5 L R2 D2 B2 D2 B2 F2 R' D B U L2 R' F2 R' D' R' B U
A Ex#1 F2 R2 U B2 D U2 L2 D2 L' U2 R B' R F D R D' R2 F L'
A Ex#2 B' U' B' D' R' U2 B' D' R' B2 U' D2 R2 L U2 L U2 F2 L'
B #1 D L2 D' B2 U L2 D U L' R' F' D' F' R U2 B' R' D' F
B #2 D2 F' D2 B' F' L2 U2 F2 U' R U' F2 L2 B R' U2 B2 R2
B #3 U2 F' D F R' F B2 D' R L F' L2 U2 R2 F2 R D2 L U2 D2
B #4 L2 D2 U2 F2 L' R2 D2 F2 L' F' R U' B' F' D' U L2 R D' B2
B #5 B2 D2 F2 D2 R2 F2 D B L B' D B U B2 F' U L' R' D'
B Ex#1 L B U' F L U2 D F2 D2 L' U2 F D2 F' B2 D2 R2 U2 D2
B Ex#2 D' B2 D2 F' D2 L D2 R2 D F D2 B R2 U2 F2 L2 U2 F2 U2
C #1 F2 R D2 B2 L2 F2 R' U2 F D' F' U B2 F' L R B' D R
C #2 F' R F2 U R' F D' R2 B R D F2 D' R2 B2 D2 R2 D' B2
C #3 L' U2 F' B2 D F' R' L' U F' B' R U2 B2 L' D2 F2 R U2
C #4 D L' U' D F D B L' F2 U' F' U2 L2 D F2 D F2 R2 U'
C #5 U2 F D2 B2 L2 F' U2 L2 F' U2 R B' D' L R2 U F' D' U R2
C Ex#1 D2 B' D2 B' R2 B2 L2 B' D2 U2 F' R F2 D' R2 D2 B' U' F' L'
C Ex#2 U2 B2 U2 R2 F L2 F2 U2 L2 F R' B' L2 U' B2 F L' D' B F2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' D' B' U' L U2 D B D' F' U2 L' D2 B2 R' L' D2 R2
A #2 L2 B' L2 U2 L' B' U' D R' U2 R2 U D2 B2 U2 R2 D' R2 B2 U
A #3 U2 F' L U2 D2 R' D' B' U F R2 U F2 D' R2 B2 U2 R2 B2 D'
A #4 D F U2 B L' B2 R U' L' F' R D L2 U R2 D' L2 B2 U
A #5 R' D2 L2 F R2 L' B D R' F2 R2 F2 U' F2 U' B2 D2 F2 U L2
A Ex#1 U2 B2 U B2 D L2 R2 F2 D' R2 B' U' L' R U' L2 F' R U' R
A Ex#2 R' D2 B L U2 R' F L' U D2 F' R L B2 U2 R' F2 U2
B #1 F' D2 F2 R2 U2 L2 F' R2 D2 F2 U B' F2 U R' U B D2 B
B #2 L2 U2 L2 B' F2 L2 B L2 U' B' U2 R' D' R B2 F2 D R'
B #3 R2 F2 B L U' R' L' F' U' R F2 D' L2 F2 U2 L2 D R2 U
B #4 F2 D F2 R2 B R2 D B L2 D B F' D' L' D U2
B #5 F B D' R2 F' R' U R2 F2 L' D2 R2 F' D2 R2 B L2 F L2 D2
B Ex#1 D2 B2 D2 U2 B U2 B U2 L2 F R D F L2 D2 U B L D R F
B Ex#2 L2 B' D2 F' R2 F2 U2 R2 B2 R' F R2 B L R' D' L F' L F2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F' R2 B' F2 U2 B U L R' D2 B2 F2 U B2 U2 L U2
A #2 B2 D R2 U2 R2 U L2 R2 B' U' B L' B' U' R D2 B D2 L2 R
A #3 F L B2 D' R' U2 L2 B' D2 F R' B2 R2 D' R2 D2 F2 B2 D B2
A #4 L2 B2 R2 B R2 U2 F R2 F U' R F L' R2 U2 B2 F2 U F D2
A #5 B L2 D2 B' U2 F2 L2 D' R D2 F2 D' B D2 U' R B2 U2
A Ex#1 F2 D' F2 U' F2 L2 D' L R' B' F U L2 B' L2 D U L' F'
A Ex#2 R D' F B' L' U' R' D R' U' B U2 F2 R2 D R2 U D2 B2
B #1 D2 L F2 D2 B2 F2 L2 F2 R F D2 F' D' U' R' F L' U' B' U2
B #2 R2 B2 F R2 D2 U2 B' L2 D2 F L' D' L D2 R2 U2 L F2 L2
B #3 L2 D2 R2 B' D2 F2 D2 L2 U' F2 L B L2 U L F2 R' F'
B #4 F2 R' U2 F2 D2 R' U2 R' B2 R2 F R' U' F' R2 F D B L
B #5 F2 L2 D2 R2 D2 R2 F2 L U B D2 L' B2 L B D2 F2 D2
B Ex#1 D2 U2 F2 R2 D2 L2 R U R2 U L' D2 R U2 R B2 F L'
B Ex#2 D2 R U2 R' B2 U2 R' U2 B U2 L B F R' U R D2 U2 L'
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #3 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #5 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #3 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R B R' L' U L' U B R' U' u' r'
A #2 U R' B' L R' L U' R U B U' u'
A #3 R' L R' U' B' R B' R L' U R' l r' b'
A #4 B' U L' R B L R' B L' R' B' u' l b'
A #5 R' B' L B U B L' R U L B u r' b
A Ex#1 U B R L U' B U' L R B' R' u'
A Ex#2 U R' L U B R' L R' L' U R' l r' b
B #1 U L B U L R L R L U' B u l' b'
B #2 R' U R L B' R B' L' U' B' R' u' r' b
B #3 U L' B U' R L' R L U' R U u l' b'
B #4 B U' L' R' B' U R U' L' U' L' u' l r
B #5 L' U R B' L' U' B U B' U' R' u l r b
B Ex#1 U R L' B R' L R L R L' U u l' b
B Ex#2 L' U' R' B' U' R B' U' R' L R u' l r'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L' R' U' B R U B R L' B' b
A #2 R' L' U R' U R' U R U L' U' l r b'
A #3 B' U' B' U B' R U B' R L B u l'
A #4 R' B L' B U B' U' L' R' L U' u' r b
A #5 U' B' R L' R' L R' U' L B' R' u' r b
A Ex#1 L' R L' B R' U L' R B R' B' r' b'
A Ex#2 L U R' U B' R L U' B' R' L l b
B #1 B' R B' L B' R L' U B R' U' u l r' b
B #2 R' U R' L U' L' U' R' U B' R' b'
B #3 U B L R' B' U L R L B' L' u' r
B #4 L' U B R' B U B L U' B' L r' b
B #5 U B' L' U L' U' L U' R' B R' r' b
B Ex#1 U' R U L' R B' R U' B U' L l r b
B Ex#2 U' L' R' U B U L B' L R' L' u' r b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B' U' L R B' U' R B R' L u' l b'
A #2 B R' L' B' L' B' R U R' U B' u l' r' b
A #3 B U' B R U L' U' R L' U R' u r
A #4 B U R' L' B R' U R B R' L l' b
A #5 B' R' U R' B L R' B' L B U u b'
A Ex#1 L' U L' B' L R U' L U' B R l b
A Ex#2 B' U' R B U R U' L' U' B' L' l
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R L U' B R' U' B U B' R'
A #2 B L B' L U L' U L' U B' U
A #3 L U L R' B L U L R' L' B'
A #4 L U L' R B' U B U' R' U' L
A #5 L B L U B R' U B L' B U
A Ex#1 L R B U L' B' U' L' U B' U
A Ex#2 L R L R B' U R B' L U' B'
B #1 B L R L U L U L B R' B
B #2 B L U L B' U B R B' U B
B #3 U L R U B' L' B' L' R' B' L'
B #4 B L U L' R' U' L B' U' R L'
B #5 L R U' R' L U L B' R' U' R
B Ex#1 R L R L' R' L R' L' U L' B
B Ex#2 R L U' R' B R B L U' L B
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B L R B R' U' R B R
A #2 L R B L U L' U' L' U' R L'
A #3 L R B L R B' R U' L' B' L
A #4 B L R B R' U' L B' L' B' L'
A #5 B U R B R U R U B' U' L
A Ex#1 B R B' U' R' B' R' L' R L U'
A Ex#2 U L B L' U' B' L R' U R L
B #1 L U B U R B U' L U L' B
B #2 B L B U R L R' L R L U
B #3 L B L R L' B R' U' R B' U'
B #4 B R' U L B' U R' B' R' U L
B #5 L U R U R B' L' R' U' L R
B Ex#1 R B R' U' B L R' L' U L R'
B Ex#2 B L R L' R L' B' U B' R' B
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U' B' L' B L B' L' R' L U
A #2 R U' L' R U' R L' R B' R B
A #3 B L R' U' R' L R U R' L' R'
A #4 B R U' R' L' B' U R' L B L'
A #5 U L B R L' R U R' L R B'
A Ex#1 U L' B L' R B L U' R U R'
A Ex#2 R B L' B R' L' U' L R' L B
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (3,3) / (-5,4) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (6,-3) / (6,-5) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (4,0)
A #2 (4,0) / (0,3) / (5,-4) / (6,0) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-3,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) /
A #3 (0,-1) / (6,3) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-5,-4) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (4,-5) / (-4,0) / (1,0)
A #4 (0,-4) / (-5,-5) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,-5) / (-1,-2) / (-5,0)
A #5 (-5,0) / (2,5) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (5,-3) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,-2)
A Ex#1 (0,5) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-2,-5) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (2,-3) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (4,-2) / (1,0)
A Ex#2 (0,2) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-2,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (6,-1) / (1,-4) / (0,-1) / (0,-2)
B #1 (1,0) / (2,-4) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,-5) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (2,-2) / (-4,-2) / (-1,-2) / (-2,0) / (5,0)
B #2 (-5,0) / (5,-1) / (4,-2) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (0,-4) / (3,-4) / (6,0) /
B #3 (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-2,4) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (-3,0) / (5,-3) / (-5,0) / (2,0) / (3,-2) / (0,-1)
B #4 (1,0) / (-4,2) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (4,-4) / (4,0) / (5,-2)
B #5 (0,-1) / (-2,-5) / (-3,3) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-1) / (6,-2) / (0,-5) / (0,-4) /
B Ex#1 (-5,0) / (-4,2) / (1,4) / (3,0) / (3,-1) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (2,-3) / (6,-1)
B Ex#2 (-5,0) / (2,-1) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,-3) / (1,0) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-5,0) / (5,2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-4,-1) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (-4,-2) / (-4,-2) / (6,0) /
A #2 (-2,0) / (-4,5) / (1,-5) / (-4,-4) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,-4) / (-4,0) / (6,0) /
A #3 (-3,-4) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (4,0) / (6,-4) / (-3,-4) /
A #4 (3,2) / (4,1) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (4,-3) / (6,-3) / (1,-4) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (4,-5) / (0,-2)
A #5 (0,-1) / (0,3) / (-2,-5) / (2,-4) / (6,-3) / (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (-1,-2) / (2,-1) / (1,0)
A Ex#1 (-3,2) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (-4,-3) / (6,-3) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (3,0)
A Ex#2 (-2,3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,-3) / (-5,0) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0)
Alexander Olleta del Molino    Spain
Alexander Olleta del Molino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 13.25   14.01   14.40 13.25 13.94 15.50 13.69
Second round 10 12.84   14.72   13.06 12.84 32.40 12.88 18.21
First round 11 15.53   17.04   17.96 17.55 18.27 15.62 15.53
Megaminx Final 3 1:15.77   1:18.30   1:15.77 1:19.40 1:17.94 1:26.61 1:17.56
Combined First round 2 1:10.66   1:18.25   1:33.56 1:12.05 1:10.66 1:20.23 1:22.47
Pyraminx Final 14 8.96   DNF   12.02 DNF 13.52 DNF 8.96
Second round 6 8.61   9.40   14.85 9.33 9.00 8.61 9.88
First round 6 6.53   8.55   12.13 8.08 9.83 6.53 7.75
Skewb Final 6 7.38   11.19   7.38 23.90 12.30 12.43 8.84
Second round 9 7.81   15.63   9.77 7.81 28.28 56.48 8.84
First round 3 8.69   10.62   11.46 8.69 11.30 11.12 9.43
Square-1 Final 5 38.86   45.56   42.22 50.43 44.02 1:10.43 38.86
Combined First round 5 48.34     1:00.83 48.34
Andrea Ciolfi    Italy
Andrea Ciolfi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 14.46   17.80   14.46 22.50 17.47 19.71 16.21
Second round 15 14.94   18.04   18.09 19.21 21.52 16.83 14.94
First round 17 15.53   20.35   18.53 15.53 22.47 21.27 21.25
Andrea Princic    Italy
Andrea Princic
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.91   13.22   10.91 12.38 14.52 12.75 14.69
Second round 7 10.44   13.02   14.21 12.61 13.49 10.44 12.96
First round 8 12.41   13.76   13.00 14.96 13.31 16.38 12.41
Pyraminx Second round 17 12.40   15.62   16.99 13.03 12.40 22.06 16.84
First round 16 10.63   14.49   22.00 10.63 13.66 15.72 14.08
Skewb Second round 12 16.66   26.07   34.41 16.66 45.18 18.83 24.97
First round 11 12.03   16.35   20.65 16.53 18.50 14.03 12.03
Anna Battistini    Italy
Anna Battistini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 20.18   23.55   23.19 25.44 22.02 31.22 20.18
First round 21 20.52   25.48   20.52 23.18 33.94 24.28 28.97
Pyraminx Second round 19 15.40   17.86   19.06 16.31 21.13 15.40 18.22
First round 19 9.93   15.95   17.96 11.35 22.60 9.93 18.54
Skewb Final 10 15.77   24.41   22.83 24.13 27.02 26.28 15.77
Second round 10 14.51   20.18   14.51 15.80 22.31 22.43 32.69
First round 12 14.09   18.68   29.11 17.65 14.09 15.70 22.68
Attilio Buttiglione    Italy
Attilio Buttiglione
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 14.41   17.24   17.64 19.28 18.11 15.97 14.41
Second round 12 14.91   16.67   14.91 DNF 15.29 19.31 15.42
First round 15 15.31   18.95   15.31 17.06 20.39 19.40 24.91
Pyraminx First round 22 12.19   19.57   21.53 20.93 16.25 12.19 35.89
Skewb Second round 14 13.12   DNF   13.83 21.59 DNF 13.12 DNF
First round 8 10.38   12.65   11.19 13.88 12.88 32.00 10.38
Square-1 Final 6 42.07   48.53   42.07 48.88 43.06 53.66 1:01.51
Combined First round 6 49.55     49.55 57.96
Daniel Stretton    New Zealand
Daniel Stretton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 25.66   36.14   34.52 42.78 25.66 31.11 1:01.94
Diego Eustachio Farchione    Italy
Diego Eustachio Farchione
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 16.18   18.21   18.94 16.18 18.43 19.72 17.25
Second round 14 15.35   17.64   24.00 15.35 18.55 17.21 17.15
First round 12 15.36   17.39   17.53 15.36 16.10 18.55 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 18 7.69   15.75   28.94 7.69 DNF 8.94 9.36
First round 13 8.47   12.58   11.45 13.65 12.65 8.47 15.18
Skewb Final 3 5.25   7.11   5.25 11.33 6.75 8.19 6.40
Second round 5 6.16   9.40   11.09 10.44 10.21 7.55 6.16
First round 5 7.43   11.02   7.43 12.34 11.61 9.42 12.03
Square-1 Final 4 39.77   43.06   39.77 41.53 47.52 40.13 52.71
Combined First round 4 24.60   49.83   1:12.16 33.02 45.36 24.60 1:11.10
Edoardo Annesi    Italy
Edoardo Annesi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.43   10.25   10.25 10.94 9.43 13.22 9.56
Second round 3 10.46   11.43   10.46 13.63 11.75 11.97 10.58
First round 2 10.61   11.21   10.86 14.14 11.56 10.61 11.21
Megaminx Final 9 1:56.66   2:38.33   3:06.41 1:56.66 2:24.97 3:02.05 2:27.97
Combined First round 7 2:21.48   2:33.15   2:21.48 2:37.28 2:29.06 2:33.12 DNF
Pyraminx First round 26 10.21   DNF   15.94 10.21 13.66 DNF DNF
Skewb Second round 11 15.34   21.48   17.41 26.03 25.49 15.34 21.54
First round 14 15.36   24.90   28.40 25.52 33.59 20.77 15.36
Edoardo Brown    USA
Edoardo Brown
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 31.11   31.78   32.45 31.11 31.59 31.30 33.41
Pyraminx Final 13 13.30   16.40   14.92 14.08 20.21 DNF 13.30
Second round 14 8.91   15.01   DNF 12.58 8.91 17.70 14.74
First round 18 10.87   15.42   DNF 14.88 11.05 20.32 10.87
Edoardo Porena    Italy
Edoardo Porena
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 26.34   36.76   26.34 45.30 36.10 39.12 35.05
Megaminx Combined First round 11 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx First round 23 18.69   25.29   21.78 26.81 28.28 18.69 27.28
Elisabet Delgado Mas    Spain
Elisabet Delgado Mas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 23 22.06   27.15   29.13 25.90 22.06 29.04 26.51
Megaminx Final 5 1:13.31   1:29.81   1:13.31 1:31.11 1:26.33 1:31.99 1:48.98
Combined First round 4 1:14.04   1:25.67   1:36.93 1:24.47 1:28.66 1:23.88 1:14.04
Pyraminx Final 11 14.08   15.04   14.08 15.99 15.83 14.88 14.40
Second round 13 9.65   13.73   9.65 12.58 14.27 14.86 14.35
First round 17 9.18   15.33   15.82 15.40 18.36 9.18 14.77
Skewb Second round 13 26.30   29.60   31.16 48.69 30.65 26.99 26.30
First round 13 18.67   21.59   18.67 23.34 23.86 19.41 22.01
Federico Rinalduzzi    Italy
Federico Rinalduzzi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 20.12   20.51   20.25 22.23 20.46 20.12 20.83
First round 20 18.50   21.19   20.85 18.50 40.85 22.75 19.96
Filippo Taddei    Italy
Filippo Taddei
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 20.77   22.35   22.31 25.96 20.77 21.59 23.16
First round 22 19.22   25.73   32.07 24.25 19.22 24.91 28.03
Pyraminx Final 2 5.20   6.26   6.52 5.52 5.20 7.11 6.75
Second round 4 6.22   8.03   7.72 8.86 7.52 11.87 6.22
First round 4 5.46   7.17   5.46 6.50 7.04 7.98 10.95
Skewb Final 5 8.43   10.95   11.47 12.88 9.27 12.11 8.43
Second round 3 6.36   8.50   11.89 6.36 8.41 8.72 8.38
First round 6 9.03   11.71   14.28 9.03 15.61 11.30 9.54
Francesco Galetta    Italy
Francesco Galetta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 31.05   35.25   31.05 33.31 55.69 37.50 34.93
Pyraminx Final 10 10.28   13.64   12.40 12.80 10.28 15.71 16.66
Second round 10 10.75   11.80   10.75 12.58 13.41 10.84 11.97
First round 9 8.52   11.23   10.02 13.15 8.52 10.52 33.54
Skewb First round 15 23.18   28.17   29.50 27.59 23.18 27.41 1:21.17
Gabriele Cappelletti    Italy
Gabriele Cappelletti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 11.46   12.61   13.88 11.46 12.30 12.30 13.22
Second round 4 10.96   11.43   20.56 11.22 11.90 11.18 10.96
First round 7 11.28   13.23   13.52 13.40 11.28 12.79 13.50
Megaminx Combined First round 10 2:42.08     2:42.08 2:53.75
Pyraminx Final 1 4.72   5.71   5.15 6.46 5.59 4.72 6.40
Second round 3 6.75   7.67   7.02 11.46 7.88 6.75 8.10
First round 2 6.21   6.95   8.52 6.21 7.36 6.90 6.58
Skewb Final 9 9.83   14.81   12.31 9.83 16.65 15.50 16.63
Second round 6 7.97   10.03   12.47 15.53 9.38 8.25 7.97
First round 10 8.12   14.07   DNF 12.46 16.36 8.12 13.40
Square-1 Combined First round 8 DNF     DNF DNF
Gianluca Placenti    Italy
Gianluca Placenti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 17.77   19.92   19.46 17.77 33.94 19.68 20.63
Second round 16 16.05   18.20   18.75 17.16 16.05 18.69 23.19
First round 18 18.13   20.81   22.09 21.89 20.61 18.13 19.94
Pyraminx First round 20 9.44   17.34   29.83 14.30 16.91 9.44 20.80
Skewb First round 17 25.84   31.31   34.93 25.84 1:02.63 26.88 32.13
Square-1 Combined First round 7 1:36.28     DNF 1:36.28
Giuseppe Galetta    Italy
Giuseppe Galetta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 24 26.78   44.09   53.08 26.78 27.38 51.80 DNF
Skewb First round 19 42.22   51.83   1:04.99 43.31 47.18 1:21.88 42.22
Giuseppe Parisella    Italy
Giuseppe Parisella
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 12.83   15.19   15.16 16.33 15.72 12.83 14.70
Second round 9 12.26   13.96   12.41 12.26 14.88 14.58 18.28
First round 9 13.14   15.24   21.06 13.16 16.96 15.59 13.14
Pyraminx Final 9 11.81   13.40   12.96 14.66 11.81 13.30 13.94
Second round 12 11.69   13.10   12.59 13.10 15.52 11.69 13.62
First round 12 8.60   12.33   10.11 10.09 8.60 16.80 19.00
Israel Springer    Italy
Israel Springer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 14.36   17.53   17.86 15.44 19.28 14.36 19.38
Second round 11 14.31   15.71   15.33 DNF 14.31 16.63 15.17
First round 13 16.68   18.20   20.18 16.79 19.12 16.68 18.68
Megaminx Final 6 1:50.15   1:57.05   1:53.25 1:50.15 2:07.22 2:03.65 1:54.25
Combined First round 6 1:37.85   1:43.99   1:46.09 1:37.85 1:46.47 1:54.94 1:39.41
Pyraminx Second round 15 10.81   15.16   18.44 12.69 DNF 14.34 10.81
First round 10 5.63   11.54   13.06 16.16 12.03 5.63 9.52
Skewb Final 4 6.48   10.52   11.40 8.61 12.44 6.48 11.56
Second round 7 7.40   11.64   13.15 9.31 7.40 12.47 14.65
First round 4 7.44   10.71   11.13 7.44 11.15 14.06 9.84
Leonardo Marchizza    Italy
Leonardo Marchizza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 15.09   DNF   16.10 DNF 16.94 15.09 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 11 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx First round 25 2.86   DNF   3.69 DNF 4.16 2.86 DNF
Skewb Final 8 10.09   13.94   19.31 16.03 13.19 12.61 10.09
Second round 8 11.19   14.91   11.19 18.37 14.50 12.84 17.38
First round 9 11.57   13.40   13.56 12.95 13.70 14.34 11.57
Leonardo Savi    Italy
Leonardo Savi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 24 25.16   30.20   35.36 31.40 27.26 25.16 31.94
Megaminx Combined First round 11 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx Final 12 12.03   15.59   12.03 14.50 22.30 18.28 14.00
Second round 11 11.36   13.04   11.68 14.00 16.15 11.36 13.43
First round 14 11.11   13.84   16.19 11.57 11.11 14.16 15.78
Skewb First round 16 24.91   30.44   31.88 38.93 25.84 33.61 24.91
Lorenzo Vigani Poli    Italy
Lorenzo Vigani Poli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 13.68   14.18   14.43 13.68 15.28 13.88 14.22
Second round 5 10.90   12.37   18.43 12.08 10.90 11.55 13.47
First round 5 11.41   12.73   11.41 12.27 14.17 12.32 13.61
Megaminx Final 4 1:18.08   1:22.57   1:34.61 1:18.08 1:19.30 1:22.61 1:25.80
Combined First round 5 1:22.02   1:25.84   1:24.03 1:23.62 1:22.02 1:47.24 1:29.88
Pyraminx Final 6 6.50   8.45   6.81 6.50 10.13 10.33 8.41
Second round 5 7.05   8.48   7.05 8.08 9.88 11.25 7.49
First round 7 6.93   9.07   6.93 8.94 11.15 7.11 12.43
Square-1 Final 3 20.72   32.63   27.29 20.72 33.84 49.41 36.75
Combined First round 3 28.19   31.94   29.75 28.19 34.36 34.66 31.71
Marco Rota    Italy
Marco Rota
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 11.11   12.89   11.11 13.36 12.65 12.66 14.50
Second round 8 12.55   13.32   13.33 12.55 12.80 13.84 15.06
First round 6 11.36   12.74   14.00 11.68 11.36 13.21 13.34
Megaminx Final 2 1:09.56   1:17.87   1:20.27 1:09.56 1:14.50 1:18.83 1:21.19
Combined First round 3 1:16.36   1:19.90   1:22.99 1:17.70 1:23.65 1:16.36 1:19.00
Pyraminx Final 4 4.81   7.06   DNF 5.22 10.71 5.24 4.81
Second round 2 4.92   7.65   9.66 9.69 4.92 7.68 5.61
First round 1 3.13   5.53   9.05 4.70 5.56 3.13 6.33
Skewb Final 1 4.08   6.01   4.88 8.91 4.08 7.03 6.13
Second round 2 5.13   7.32   5.13 7.37 6.13 8.46 10.48
First round 1 4.43   7.45   6.44 9.31 DNF 6.59 4.43
Square-1 Final 1 15.38   17.80   21.16 15.96 17.43 20.02 15.38
Combined First round 1 13.77   19.55   21.65 17.56 20.94 13.77 20.15
Marianna Bondi    Italy
Marianna Bondi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 18.69   20.27   19.68 20.94 20.18 22.03 18.69
First round 14 15.34   18.89   19.73 19.30 17.65 20.15 15.34
Megaminx Final 7 2:20.58   2:24.80   2:40.93 2:20.58 2:25.50 2:25.46 2:23.43
Combined First round 9 2:39.65     2:39.65 3:10.69
Pyraminx Final 3 5.63   6.76   5.63 6.84 6.15 8.00 7.28
Second round 1 5.86   7.44   8.36 5.86 8.71 5.99 7.97
First round 3 3.93   6.99   9.84 6.97 9.57 4.43 3.93
Skewb Final 2 5.22   6.77   7.00 5.22 8.41 7.59 5.72
Second round 1 5.33   6.39   5.33 6.44 5.59 7.13 9.52
First round 2 7.03   7.87   8.71 8.40 7.84 7.03 7.38
Mariano D'Imperio    Italy
Mariano D'Imperio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 10.08   11.83   12.08 12.80 11.88 10.08 11.53
Second round 2 10.30   10.93   11.40 10.75 14.18 10.65 10.30
First round 3 9.75   11.68   11.45 9.75 11.59 15.26 12.00
Megaminx Final 1 56.09   1:00.18   57.50 56.09 1:03.59 1:14.83 59.44
Combined First round 1 56.83   1:07.03   1:08.16 1:08.65 1:04.27 1:09.88 56.83
Pyraminx Final 5 5.96   7.75   5.96 7.53 8.44 8.50 7.27
Second round 7 7.86   9.84   9.65 8.53 11.34 13.19 7.86
First round 5 7.00   7.75   7.46 8.58 10.34 7.22 7.00
Massimiliano Iovane    Italy
Massimiliano Iovane
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.53   10.39   9.81 9.53 11.03 10.33 11.19
Second round 1 8.58   10.38   10.31 8.58 11.86 13.68 8.98
First round 1 7.97   10.14   7.97 9.83 10.38 10.21 10.84
Michele Chiaravalloti    Italy
Michele Chiaravalloti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 32.65   37.64   43.18 38.94 32.65 38.13 35.84
Pyraminx Final 8 8.71   11.00   11.22 9.63 12.15 8.71 16.47
Second round 9 6.40   10.38   6.40 12.25 7.59 12.04 11.50
First round 11 6.87   11.86   12.90 13.08 10.40 12.28 6.87
Nicolas Baldassarri    Italy
Nicolas Baldassarri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 17.53   20.31   20.15 20.16 17.53 20.63 22.21
First round 16 16.65   20.25   20.46 18.81 23.25 16.65 21.47
Pyraminx First round 21 9.75   18.25   30.05 15.58 21.36 9.75 17.80
Riccardo Pironti    Italy
Riccardo Pironti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 18.15   22.30   24.18 19.88 18.15 31.90 22.83
First round 19 17.47   20.91   22.22 20.91 17.47 19.59 22.66
Simone Cantarelli    Italy
Simone Cantarelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 11.57   13.55   19.95 13.54 12.10 11.57 15.01
Second round 6 11.14   12.79   13.43 11.97 12.96 13.66 11.14
First round 4 11.35   12.06   11.64 11.94 11.35 12.76 12.59
Megaminx Final 8 2:23.64   2:34.01   2:37.90 3:12.83 2:23.64 2:32.15 2:31.97
Combined First round 8 2:38.04     2:38.04 2:49.18
Pyraminx Final 7 4.56   9.09   4.56 12.61 8.59 8.82 9.86
Second round 8 7.05   10.07   12.68 7.05 10.80 8.06 11.36
First round 8 5.67   10.52   12.16 7.81 11.60 5.67 15.93
Skewb Final 7 9.27   11.93   13.16 11.50 11.13 15.58 9.27
Second round 4 4.72   9.36   10.00 8.81 12.75 9.26 4.72
First round 7 10.75   11.89   11.61 12.75 11.97 12.10 10.75
Square-1 Final 2 24.50   29.16   29.97 46.58 28.50 29.02 24.50
Combined First round 2 24.69   31.83   28.39 43.63 35.16 31.94 24.69
Vittorio Maria Perucatti    Italy
Vittorio Maria Perucatti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 13.44   14.61   13.44 14.53 14.72 14.58 16.28
Second round 13 13.40   17.44   20.41 13.40 16.44 15.46 22.30
First round 10 15.28   16.08   16.11 15.55 15.28 20.90 16.58
Pyraminx Second round 16 10.96   15.42   19.97 16.09 13.59 10.96 16.59
First round 15 6.03   14.04   8.58 33.80 11.62 6.03 21.93
Skewb First round 18 30.33   32.59   30.33 31.90 41.43 32.46 33.41
Square-1 Combined First round 8 DNF     DNF DNF