Ridge Cubing 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-4-6  USA, Basking Ridge, New Jersey Ridge Cubing 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Patrick Ponce 6.42  Daniel Karnaukh 8.12  Vishantak Srikrishna 8.35
 2x2x2 Cube  Daniel Karnaukh 2.73  Louis Meunier 3.03  Jared Astrof 3.52
 4x4x4 Cube  Patrick Ponce 27.12  Brandon Nunez 30.25  Daniel Karnaukh 31.84
 5x5x5 Cube  Patrick Ponce 52.40  Brandon Nunez 54.77  Daniel Karnaukh 1:01.96
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Patrick Ponce 11.58  Daniel Karnaukh 14.06  Cory Yurkovic 16.10
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 5.53   7.59    USA 7.45 6.77 5.53 8.54 9.79
2 Daniel Karnaukh 8.01   8.28    USA 8.01 9.13 8.39 8.38 8.06
3 Vishantak Srikrishna 7.84   8.93    USA 7.88 10.12 7.84 11.57 8.79
4 Cory Yurkovic 7.58   8.97    USA 7.58 8.37 8.58 9.96 12.36
5 Louis Meunier 8.47   9.17    USA 8.57 9.68 8.47 10.77 9.26
6 Brandon Nunez 8.06   9.99    USA 8.43 14.47 8.06 13.26 8.27
7 Andrew Xie 9.26   10.19    USA 11.70 9.26 9.50 12.97 9.37
8 Kevin Coulter 9.00   10.24    USA 9.00 12.03 9.45 11.17 10.11
9 Zach Goldman 8.53   10.26    USA 9.59 8.53 11.46 9.89 11.30
10 Christian Girardy 9.61   11.07    USA 11.04 9.61 10.88 13.01 11.29
11 Jared Astrof 8.56   11.23    USA 11.44 8.56 10.28 11.96 13.82
12 Nihaar Shah 9.91   11.24    USA 9.91 15.48 10.84 11.77 11.11
13 Carson Widjaja 10.80   11.77    USA 11.88 12.73 10.80 11.64 11.78
14 Max Chan 10.70   12.00    USA 10.70 13.51 12.06 13.20 10.73
15 Nestor Sokhan 11.48   12.07    USA 11.91 11.48 12.76 12.94 11.54
16 Corwin Cheung 11.03   12.20    USA 11.89 11.91 12.80 11.03 14.17
17 Lauren Phung 10.75   12.28    USA 10.75 12.85 13.15 10.84 13.25
18 Rex Roche 10.77   12.30    USA 13.80 12.53 12.38 12.00 10.77
19 Eric Zhao 11.26   12.38    USA 11.26 12.75 11.37 13.49 13.02
20 Luke Baylon 11.27   12.70    USA 12.18 11.27 13.36 12.57 13.36
21 Edward Xing 11.24   12.97    USA 20.87 11.24 12.93 13.19 12.80
22 Kevin Wilson 11.82   13.07    USA 11.82 12.64 14.37 14.06 12.52
23 Santino Maiorino 11.62   13.22    USA 14.57 13.00 11.62 13.32 13.35
24 Saumit Kale 12.35   13.39    USA 12.35 16.23 14.27 13.01 12.88
25 Noah Kim 11.23   13.41    USA 12.52 11.23 13.47 DNF 14.24
26 Declan Wilhelm 11.29   13.74    USA 16.83 14.56 11.29 14.10 12.57
27 Tyler Kochy 11.00   13.81    USA 21.74 12.65 16.09 12.70 11.00
28 Quinn Butterfield 12.78   13.84    USA 14.40 15.72 12.78 13.51 13.62
29 Dan Lu 11.19   14.11    USA 13.01 14.38 11.19 15.13 14.93
30 Marcus Ho 13.02   14.21    USA 15.05 13.02 13.84 14.89 13.89
31 Sujith Somayaji 10.35   14.56    USA 15.20 10.35 14.00 16.95 14.47
32 Nicholas DelFranco 13.50   14.92    USA 14.32 16.33 15.32 13.50 15.13
33 Michael Elia 13.78   15.74    USA 16.08 18.41 15.74 13.78 15.40
34 Peter Lyga 12.42   16.16    USA 16.94 13.43 18.32 12.42 18.12
35 Samuel Wexler 13.48   16.18    USA 18.43 13.69 13.48 20.24 16.41
36 Lennon Okun 14.32   16.22    USA 15.09 22.65 14.32 15.47 18.11
37 Austin Henry 14.31   16.27    USA 16.99 15.68 17.92 14.31 16.14
38 Massimo DeLuca 16.19   16.39    USA 16.58 16.19 16.30 23.21 16.29
39 Aaron Macko 14.70   16.61    USA 18.30 19.22 16.80 14.70 14.72
40 Luke Galioto 12.87   16.88    USA 19.03 18.62 15.72 16.30 12.87
41 Avinash Modi 14.55   17.23    USA 15.18 20.70 17.40 19.11 14.55
42 Spencer Anderson 15.94   17.46    USA 17.25 15.94 20.60 18.73 16.40
43 Patrick Chen 14.76   17.57    USA 18.16 18.47 20.13 16.07 14.76
44 Rebecca Carballal 13.90   17.66    USA 16.88 19.89 13.90 19.31 16.79
45 Nick Cortese 16.10   18.29    USA 21.46 17.49 16.84 20.53 16.10
46 Leonardo Valdivia 12.95   18.51    USA 12.95 22.23 19.33 13.96 24.23
47 David Visser 15.47   18.93    USA 15.47 19.31 19.69 23.31 17.79
48 Glen Warner 15.83   19.08    USA 15.83 20.54 18.64 18.21 20.40
49 Peter Visser 17.68   19.41    USA 25.92 18.84 18.10 21.30 17.68
50 Sean Maizel 18.15   19.66    USA 19.85 19.80 21.77 19.33 18.15
51 Gavin Gruppuso 16.29   19.73    USA 19.88 24.32 19.73 16.29 19.59
52 Sai Anjaneya Adithya Vattipalli Venkata 17.79   20.57    India 21.41 17.79 19.42 20.88 25.83
53 John Wei 17.11   20.59    Canada 23.26 17.11 23.64 19.07 19.43
54 Samuel Sharivker 17.48   21.08    USA 28.40 23.08 20.11 17.48 20.06
55 Caleb Co 18.02   21.36    USA 19.02 22.51 22.54 18.02 27.90
56 Jesse Balsam 19.44   21.55    USA 21.71 19.97 22.96 19.44 25.92
57 Nicholas Stenger 19.42   21.58    USA 21.49 21.99 19.42 23.10 21.25
58 Harrison Willens 15.83   21.74    USA 23.64 22.68 18.90 24.48 15.83
59 Benjamin Enos 18.24   21.78    USA 18.24 22.79 21.93 21.62 21.79
60 Bob Burton 19.73   21.82    USA 20.18 24.58 24.17 21.11 19.73
61 Ethan Wang 16.78   22.11    USA 20.64 25.23 20.46 25.29 16.78
62 Jonas Kim 22.16   22.75    USA 23.14 22.93 24.74 22.16 22.18
63 Plaxico Ammugauan 20.63   22.99    USA 23.44 20.63 23.94 21.58 26.89
64 Brandon Ervin 18.24   23.55    USA 32.88 22.43 23.09 25.14 18.24
65 Justin Codner 19.72   23.73    USA 19.72 26.19 26.22 22.10 22.89
66 Mia Ferrante 20.96   25.06    USA 26.03 20.96 26.85 26.37 22.78
67 Anthony Tan 14.42   25.32    USA 15.65 14.42 DNF 18.45 41.87
68 Jack Miller 22.00   25.36    USA 24.11 23.91 2:48.36 22.00 28.07
69 Paul Galioto 23.90   26.17    USA 29.95 27.11 25.50 25.90 23.90
70 Michael Lyga 22.03   26.34    USA 26.69 22.44 49.89 29.90 22.03
71 Joseph Nader 22.90   27.05    USA 26.59 33.25 22.90 26.06 28.50
72 Aidan Vargas 24.84   31.27    USA 30.02 26.93 24.84 DNF 36.87
73 Gustavo Zolio 28.64   31.34    USA 28.64 31.50 32.18 30.46 32.05
74 Jay Blechman 29.09   31.70    USA 30.07 32.01 41.65 33.01 29.09
75 TJ Moody 25.29   32.35    USA 32.71 25.29 39.04 27.22 37.13
76 Srithan Gayam 29.04   32.83    USA 29.07 36.05 33.38 41.67 29.04
77 Francesca Tannenbaum 28.83   32.88    USA 37.58 37.76 30.08 30.98 28.83
78 Ariel Rivel 32.16   33.70    USA 36.38 32.16 32.36 43.82 32.36
79 Isaac Albrecht 29.44   34.29    USA 30.67 41.07 38.92 29.44 33.28
80 Owen Segel 28.15   34.50    USA 39.68 33.93 28.15 29.88 40.11
81 Clara Hudak 32.64   35.03    USA 37.45 35.83 35.69 32.64 33.56
82 Ella Girard 32.28   35.92    USA 37.03 36.83 32.28 38.31 33.91
83 Griffin King 31.25   36.08    USA 37.08 DNF 32.50 31.25 38.67
84 Noah Hauck-Kampbjorn 32.54   36.28    USA 48.76 35.51 36.87 32.54 36.46
85 Sajjad Arastu 35.26   39.78    USA 44.42 DNF 35.26 37.76 37.15
86 Benjamin Ostow 30.50   40.92    USA 40.03 40.26 44.77 30.50 42.48
87 Abishek Gobinath 41.09   43.84    India 41.09 46.05 41.58 48.55 43.90
88 Josh Rivel 49.68   1:00.55    USA 1:03.80 1:12.83 50.95 1:06.91 49.68
89 Shaurya Shrivastava 47.34   1:04.22    USA 1:14.79 1:04.31 DNF 53.56 47.34
90 Rohan Patel 1:01.20   1:11.26    USA 1:16.40 1:07.70 1:09.67 1:21.74 1:01.20
91 Adi Gupta 2:02.80   DNF    India 2:02.80 DNF DNF DNF 2:40.52
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 5.08   7.64    USA 8.59 6.12 5.08 8.22 9.37
2 Daniel Karnaukh 6.85   8.11    USA 9.03 10.36 7.39 7.92 6.85
3 Brandon Nunez 7.83   8.19    USA 8.16 8.32 7.83 8.09 9.98
4 Vishantak Srikrishna 6.46   8.30    USA 6.46 9.14 7.44 8.32 9.82
5 Andrew Xie 8.61   8.78    USA 10.33 8.61 8.67 8.74 8.94
6 Louis Meunier 7.98   9.34    USA 10.54 DNF 7.98 9.14 8.35
7 Jared Astrof 9.05   9.46    USA 17.88 9.74 9.32 9.31 9.05
8 Kevin Coulter 7.84   9.86    USA 11.31 7.84 8.17 10.10 11.41
9 Cory Yurkovic 9.54   10.07    USA 9.86 9.95 10.41 10.72 9.54
10 Noah Kim 9.73   10.47    USA 11.08 10.39 10.23 10.80 9.73
11 Max Chan 9.45   10.60    USA 11.38 9.73 11.73 10.70 9.45
12 Zach Goldman 9.57   10.74    USA 9.57 11.06 10.95 11.40 10.20
13 Nihaar Shah 8.62   11.04    USA 13.03 8.62 10.27 11.15 11.69
14 Eric Zhao 10.10   11.38    USA 10.10 11.96 11.14 11.04 12.13
15 Lauren Phung 9.59   11.41    USA 12.15 11.80 13.06 10.29 9.59
16 Christian Girardy 10.15   11.47    USA 12.69 10.15 10.32 11.40 13.39
17 Corwin Cheung 10.38   11.78    USA 11.84 12.01 10.38 12.22 11.50
18 Carson Widjaja 11.74   11.83    USA 12.55 11.74 11.77 11.87 11.84
19 Edward Xing 9.95   12.06    USA 10.89 9.95 13.36 13.78 11.93
20 Luke Baylon 11.19   12.30    USA 11.19 12.82 11.96 13.59 12.12
21 Rex Roche 11.33   12.78    USA 12.75 13.00 12.58 11.33 13.80
22 Dan Lu 11.09   12.87    USA 13.12 16.51 11.09 13.04 12.45
23 Santino Maiorino 12.11   12.88    USA 12.98 12.41 13.24 12.11 13.59
24 Aaron Macko 12.48   13.77    USA 13.54 12.48 12.82 15.00 14.95
25 Saumit Kale 11.01   13.79    USA 11.01 12.32 14.11 14.93 15.82
26 Samuel Wexler 13.18   13.88    USA 13.18 14.41 13.56 13.66 14.65
27 Kevin Wilson 13.07   13.93    USA 21.07 14.43 13.54 13.07 13.81
28 Peter Lyga 12.32   14.00    USA 13.74 14.15 14.33 14.10 12.32
29 Tyler Kochy 13.13   14.15    USA 14.13 14.70 13.13 16.79 13.63
30 Nicholas DelFranco 13.26   14.37    USA 13.82 19.74 14.11 15.19 13.26
31 Quinn Butterfield 13.40   14.38    USA 13.72 14.92 14.49 13.40 16.22
32 Avinash Modi 12.06   14.45    USA 17.10 12.06 16.92 13.45 12.97
33 Sujith Somayaji 11.67   14.60    USA 15.66 14.87 16.37 13.26 11.67
34 Lennon Okun 11.25   14.64    USA 11.25 13.58 16.84 13.91 16.44
35 Spencer Anderson 14.00   14.65    USA 15.59 17.24 14.25 14.00 14.12
36 Nestor Sokhan 12.42   15.28    USA 17.34 14.68 20.69 13.83 12.42
37 Nick Cortese 14.56   15.63    USA 15.11 14.56 15.00 18.35 16.79
38 Rebecca Carballal 15.47   16.52    USA 17.08 21.01 16.26 15.47 16.22
39 Patrick Chen 14.58   16.55    USA 14.58 16.12 17.25 17.93 16.27
40 Michael Elia 13.62   16.61    USA 16.21 16.31 17.32 18.17 13.62
41 Leonardo Valdivia 13.05   16.83    USA 14.47 20.77 17.76 13.05 18.27
42 Massimo DeLuca 16.11   16.99    USA 17.29 17.41 18.73 16.26 16.11
43 Austin Henry 15.27   17.09    USA 15.27 15.32 20.28 16.43 19.51
44 Luke Galioto 15.67   17.18    USA 19.19 19.01 15.75 15.67 16.78
45 Sean Maizel 16.30   18.38    USA 23.94 18.19 19.71 16.30 17.25
46 Glen Warner 15.17   19.39    USA 15.17 19.52 21.91 18.97 19.67
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 5.31   6.42    USA 5.31 8.51 5.89 6.28 7.10
2 Daniel Karnaukh 7.51   8.12    USA 8.72 7.53 9.41 7.51 8.12
3 Vishantak Srikrishna 7.70   8.35    USA 8.44 10.04 7.84 8.76 7.70
4 Cory Yurkovic 7.30   8.66    USA 13.54 8.81 8.95 7.30 8.23
5 Brandon Nunez 6.95   9.25    USA 9.51 9.21 6.95 9.02 9.79
6 Kevin Coulter 7.80   9.52    USA 9.03 7.80 9.54 10.00 12.84
7 Jared Astrof 8.67   9.66    USA 9.42 9.87 9.70 10.56 8.67
8 Andrew Xie 7.95   9.72    USA 7.95 9.57 8.29 11.29 12.50
9 Louis Meunier 8.20   10.29    USA 10.90 10.87 8.20 9.10 12.46
10 Noah Kim 8.85   11.16    USA 10.77 12.01 11.61 11.09 8.85
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Karnaukh 1.44   1.84    USA 2.16 DNF 1.84 1.44 1.52
2 Cory Yurkovic 1.79   2.73    USA 3.60 2.67 3.30 2.23 1.79
3 Santino Maiorino 2.87   3.23    USA 3.64 3.11 3.93 2.94 2.87
4 Louis Meunier 2.52   3.25    USA 3.59 DNF 2.81 2.52 3.36
5 Christian Girardy 2.45   3.57    USA 7.26 2.45 3.86 2.54 4.30
6 Kevin Coulter 2.31   3.59    USA 3.80 3.44 4.25 3.54 2.31
7 Lauren Phung 3.27   3.72    USA 4.04 3.71 DNF 3.27 3.41
8 Jared Astrof 3.19   3.82    USA 5.68 3.62 3.19 3.63 4.21
9 Max Chan 3.48   3.83    USA 3.94 3.50 4.04 4.39 3.48
10 Tyler Kochy 2.04   3.91    USA 4.50 4.48 4.15 3.11 2.04
11 Peter Lyga 2.48   4.08    USA 2.72 5.49 4.94 4.57 2.48
12 Rex Roche 3.92   4.30    USA 4.65 4.27 3.98 3.92 6.22
13 Declan Wilhelm 3.40   4.36    USA 4.90 4.06 5.16 4.13 3.40
14 Kevin Wilson 3.53   4.38    USA 3.71 4.94 4.82 3.53 4.60
15 Nestor Sokhan 3.79   4.50    USA 5.51 4.62 3.79 4.47 4.41
16 Samuel Wexler 4.11   4.50    USA 4.91 4.44 4.44 4.11 4.61
17 Aaron Macko 4.06   4.76    USA 7.68 5.10 4.06 4.29 4.88
18 Andrew Xie 3.09   4.77    USA 8.07 5.03 5.80 3.47 3.09
19 Zach Goldman 4.11   4.81    USA 4.11 5.88 4.72 5.31 4.39
20 Jesse Balsam 3.61   4.87    USA 5.30 3.61 5.07 4.77 4.76
21 Nick Cortese 4.40   4.90    USA 4.40 6.83 4.95 4.80 4.94
22 Sujith Somayaji 3.29   4.94    USA 4.86 3.29 4.14 5.81 7.31
23 Noah Kim 3.48   4.95    USA 3.48 4.82 5.37 4.96 5.08
24 Saumit Kale 4.24   5.00    USA 4.92 5.83 4.91 4.24 5.18
25 Nihaar Shah 3.26   5.04    USA 5.61 5.10 3.26 4.40 7.23
26 Austin Henry 4.22   5.21    USA 5.36 4.22 5.49 7.29 4.78
27 Dan Lu 4.41   5.21    USA 5.80 14.38 4.41 5.36 4.47
28 Massimo DeLuca 3.92   5.33    USA 4.82 5.33 3.92 5.84 6.82
29 Spencer Anderson 4.34   5.33    USA 8.01 5.03 4.34 5.49 5.46
30 Quinn Butterfield 4.55   5.46    USA 4.55 5.41 5.97 DNF 4.99
31 Anthony Tan 3.17   5.69    USA 7.73 8.65 4.54 3.17 4.80
32 Luke Galioto 4.53   5.70    USA 5.15 6.57 6.37 4.53 5.59
33 Lennon Okun 5.28   5.71    USA 6.15 5.28 9.08 5.28 5.69
34 Mia Ferrante 2.72   5.73    USA 5.67 6.29 7.20 5.23 2.72
35 Avinash Modi 4.25   5.92    USA 8.42 5.26 4.25 6.36 6.13
36 Marcus Ho 3.80   5.96    USA 6.23 6.25 3.80 5.39 8.04
37 Patrick Chen 4.27   5.97    USA 6.20 5.86 8.65 5.86 4.27
38 Rebecca Carballal 4.39   6.01    USA 12.05 4.39 5.73 6.76 5.54
39 Brandon Ervin 5.42   6.04    USA 6.31 6.02 5.79 5.42 7.12
40 Samuel Sharivker 4.62   6.07    USA 6.71 8.99 5.26 4.62 6.25
41 Gavin Gruppuso 5.12   6.16    USA 5.74 9.83 5.12 5.78 6.96
42 Harrison Willens 2.91   6.17    USA 5.38 7.68 6.72 6.42 2.91
43 David Visser 4.12   6.21    USA 5.92 4.12 6.26 6.44 7.63
44 Leonardo Valdivia 5.60   6.31    USA 5.99 6.43 6.51 5.60 6.85
45 Carson Widjaja 4.03   6.34    USA 4.90 6.57 4.03 7.56 8.60
46 Corwin Cheung 3.59   6.38    USA 8.04 5.28 5.82 3.59 12.92
47 Edward Xing 5.83   6.58    USA 6.25 6.34 5.83 8.48 7.14
48 Ryder Ng 4.93   6.67    USA 5.99 7.34 4.93 7.68 6.69
49 Nicholas DelFranco 5.47   6.74    USA 5.47 7.60 8.36 6.98 5.64
50 Paul Galioto 5.95   6.83    USA 8.23 7.25 6.54 6.69 5.95
51 Benjamin Enos 5.42   6.98    USA 5.61 7.59 7.73 9.59 5.42
52 Glen Warner 5.90   7.16    USA 7.70 7.24 6.53 8.43 5.90
53 Joseph Nader 5.71   7.26    USA 7.37 6.87 5.71 9.48 7.55
54 Justin Codner 4.23   7.30    USA 8.65 7.84 6.50 7.55 4.23
55 Bob Burton 6.98   7.40    USA 7.16 8.07 7.31 7.72 6.98
56 Caleb Co 5.83   7.41    USA 8.80 7.93 8.01 5.83 6.29
57 Nicholas Stenger 5.52   7.47    USA 7.29 9.45 8.51 5.52 6.61
58 John Wei 6.81   7.74    Canada 7.24 9.02 6.96 9.36 6.81
59 Michael Elia 6.71   7.81    USA 6.71 8.85 7.11 7.90 8.43
60 Isaac Albrecht 7.64   8.03    USA 7.86 8.17 8.07 10.86 7.64
61 Jonas Kim 7.81   8.12    USA 8.24 7.97 7.81 8.15 15.62
62 Jack Miller 6.12   8.17    USA 7.97 6.12 9.52 9.84 7.01
63 Michael Lyga 6.33   8.39    USA 8.54 8.73 7.91 6.33 9.42
64 Luke Baylon 6.61   8.44    USA 7.26 8.73 6.61 9.34 10.69
65 Sean Maizel 5.62   8.47    USA 5.62 10.86 8.31 8.19 8.90
66 Aidan Vargas 6.56   8.58    USA 8.43 9.55 7.76 6.56 11.25
67 Griffin King 7.62   8.59    USA 32.19 8.08 9.36 7.62 8.34
68 Peter Visser 7.32   9.56    USA 8.74 17.81 9.77 7.32 10.17
69 Francesca Tannenbaum 8.14   9.85    USA 9.74 11.23 10.02 8.14 9.80
70 Noah Hauck-Kampbjorn 4.39   9.89    USA 11.18 15.04 5.73 12.77 4.39
71 Sajjad Arastu 7.02   9.93    USA 13.72 10.25 7.63 11.91 7.02
72 Clara Hudak 7.58   10.00    USA 7.58 13.29 10.76 9.06 10.18
73 Ariel Rivel 8.93   11.16    USA 12.81 8.93 11.61 13.63 9.05
74 Sai Anjaneya Adithya Vattipalli Venkata 10.40   11.30    India 12.67 10.64 DNF 10.40 10.60
75 Benjamin Ostow 8.10   12.04    USA 11.96 30.18 14.42 8.10 9.75
76 Gustavo Zolio 6.78   12.10    USA 12.18 10.02 14.11 6.78 DNF
77 Brooks Larsen 9.89   12.33    USA 17.87 9.89 12.01 12.92 12.05
78 Srithan Gayam 11.00   12.90    USA 13.75 18.20 11.00 13.46 11.49
79 Jay Blechman 12.23   14.22    USA 12.23 15.49 14.00 13.17 24.84
80 Adi Gupta 32.51   42.98    India 59.13 40.61 32.51 34.35 53.99
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Karnaukh 1.35   2.73    USA 1.57 1.35 3.43 3.20 3.78
2 Louis Meunier 2.40   3.03    USA 2.40 3.27 3.11 4.19 2.72
3 Jared Astrof 2.92   3.52    USA 3.78 3.48 3.31 3.94 2.92
4 Santino Maiorino 2.49   3.66    USA 3.35 3.31 4.32 6.24 2.49
5 Kevin Coulter 2.97   3.67    USA 4.16 2.97 3.78 4.26 3.08
6 Cory Yurkovic 2.63   3.71    USA 2.63 5.68 2.73 3.18 5.21
7 Max Chan 3.35   4.02    USA 3.35 3.90 4.55 5.74 3.62
8 Christian Girardy 3.63   4.68    USA 3.91 7.72 3.63 4.49 5.63
9 Tyler Kochy 2.83   4.70    USA 3.57 2.83 4.68 5.85 7.09
10 Lauren Phung 4.03   5.17    USA 6.01 4.08 6.25 4.03 5.42
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 26.00   27.12    USA 26.03 26.00 28.21 DNF 27.11
2 Brandon Nunez 28.42   30.25    USA 28.42 28.57 32.37 32.24 29.95
3 Daniel Karnaukh 28.02   31.84    USA 28.02 31.58 30.92 37.49 33.02
4 Cory Yurkovic 30.51   34.76    USA 40.16 30.51 38.29 31.24 34.74
5 Andrew Xie 34.26   37.25    USA 34.26 35.00 35.05 DNF 41.69
6 Eric Zhao 36.64   38.84    USA 37.49 39.85 49.34 36.64 39.19
7 Zach Goldman 31.60   40.23    USA 31.60 39.76 49.50 41.86 39.06
8 Jared Astrof 39.43   41.81    USA 39.43 40.43 43.18 43.37 41.81
9 Louis Meunier 38.59   41.84    USA 38.59 43.17 46.31 39.17 43.18
10 Luke Baylon 38.67   42.11    USA 38.67 42.67 42.46 41.19 50.23
11 Christian Girardy 42.39   46.65    USA 49.12 51.05 45.20 42.39 45.63
12 Max Chan 42.84   46.72    USA 56.13 42.84 43.02 48.30 48.84
13 Kevin Wilson 45.47   48.20    USA 49.05 48.05 47.50 56.34 45.47
14 Carson Widjaja 44.92   49.43    USA 46.76 DNF 47.41 44.92 54.11
15 Nestor Sokhan 44.61   52.44    USA 52.67 50.09 54.57 44.61 1:18.35
16 Spencer Anderson 44.84   55.55    USA 1:04.19 52.74 56.69 57.23 44.84
17 Tyler Kochy 47.27   56.01    USA 1:04.07 47.27 56.60 1:01.36 50.07
18 Samuel Wexler 52.66   56.19    USA 53.91 1:05.80 53.47 52.66 1:01.20
19 Lauren Phung 49.56   57.09    USA 56.72 1:02.78 1:05.00 49.56 51.76
20 Santino Maiorino 52.74   57.53    USA 58.28 1:05.02 52.74 57.92 56.40
21 Kevin Coulter 56.31   58.10    USA 56.31 59.34 57.70 1:07.11 57.27
22 Rex Roche 52.64   58.54    USA 1:00.22 52.64 1:12.56 1:02.75 52.66
23 Edward Xing 50.65   59.28    USA 58.16 57.64 50.65 1:06.36 1:02.05
24 Peter Lyga 58.13   59.62    USA 59.51 1:01.74 59.48 58.13 59.87
25 Corwin Cheung 50.98   1:00.24    USA 1:01.06 1:07.05 50.98 54.28 1:05.37
26 Luke Galioto 56.52   1:01.10    USA 1:01.75 1:15.27 1:00.80 1:00.74 56.52
27 Aaron Macko 53.78   1:02.92    USA 1:06.19 1:13.72 1:07.09 53.78 55.48
28 Quinn Butterfield 57.46   1:03.07    USA 1:09.84 1:09.26 58.57 57.46 1:01.38
29 David Visser 59.24   1:04.46    USA 59.24 1:15.87 1:02.23 1:03.44 1:07.72
30 Noah Kim 48.38   1:04.98    USA 1:00.95 1:17.96 1:06.10 1:07.89 48.38
31 Sean Maizel 1:04.28   1:06.89    USA 1:11.71 1:04.28 1:05.10 1:05.69 1:09.87
32 Austin Henry 1:01.42   1:07.25    USA 1:09.76 1:03.84 1:01.42 1:08.15 1:18.04
33 Patrick Chen 1:07.64   1:10.73    USA 1:14.05 1:08.45 1:11.52 1:12.22 1:07.64
34 Massimo DeLuca 1:09.00   1:13.87    USA 1:15.11 1:12.02 1:18.40 1:09.00 1:14.48
35 Rebecca Carballal 1:10.15   1:15.36    USA 1:15.98 1:10.15 1:18.67 1:19.70 1:11.43
36 Dan Lu 1:11.81   1:15.84    USA 1:27.25 1:20.39 1:12.39 1:14.74 1:11.81
37 Sujith Somayaji 1:13.68   1:16.47    USA 1:22.04 1:17.29 1:15.77 1:13.68 1:16.36
38 Samuel Sharivker 1:02.81   1:22.79    USA 1:31.48 1:28.28 1:18.22 1:02.81 1:21.86
39 Nicholas DelFranco 1:07.17   1:23.07    USA 1:43.37 1:09.44 1:16.39 1:07.17 DNF
40 Harrison Willens 1:09.08   1:23.44    USA 1:23.59 1:38.84 1:24.91 1:09.08 1:21.81
41 Avinash Modi 1:15.22   1:26.61    USA 1:20.66 1:49.26 1:15.22 1:28.76 1:30.42
42 Glen Warner 1:19.91   1:28.57    USA 1:26.00 2:10.16 1:20.69 1:19.91 1:39.01
43 Jesse Balsam 1:23.96   1:28.90    USA 1:26.31 1:23.96 1:36.51 1:26.92 1:33.47
44 Nick Cortese 1:14.76   1:29.10    USA 1:21.00 1:44.09 1:25.44 1:40.85 1:14.76
45 Nihaar Shah 1:22.39   1:35.29    USA 1:34.20 1:22.39 1:23.52 1:56.32 1:48.16
46 Justin Codner 1:21.43   1:41.92    USA 1:25.37 1:21.43 1:57.24 1:59.60 1:43.16
47 Gavin Gruppuso 1:33.03      USA 2:13.91 1:33.03
48 Bob Burton 1:37.04      USA 1:37.04 DNF
49 Francesca Tannenbaum 1:40.55      USA 1:40.55 2:20.31
50 Mia Ferrante 1:50.35      USA 1:50.35 1:51.70
51 Griffin King 1:56.11      USA DNF 1:56.11
52 Brandon Ervin 1:59.86      USA DNF 1:59.86
53 Michael Lyga 2:05.35      USA 2:05.35 2:29.71
54 Anthony Tan 2:10.68      USA 2:10.68 DNF
55 Aidan Vargas 2:11.15      USA DNF 2:11.15
56 Caleb Co 2:12.46      USA DNF 2:12.46
57 Ryder Ng 2:18.59      USA 2:18.59 2:28.88
58 Jay Blechman DNF      USA DNF DNF
58 Isaac Albrecht DNF      USA DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 49.73   52.40    USA 1:01.50 54.23 50.28 52.68 49.73
2 Brandon Nunez 51.69   54.77    USA 56.07 51.69 53.43 54.82 57.10
3 Daniel Karnaukh 55.56   1:01.96    USA 1:03.42 1:18.89 1:00.88 55.56 1:01.58
4 Cory Yurkovic 1:02.70   1:07.25    USA 1:11.13 1:03.62 1:07.93 1:02.70 1:10.21
5 Eric Zhao 1:01.31   1:10.45    USA 1:08.99 1:08.88 1:01.31 1:23.76 1:13.47
6 Andrew Xie 1:04.09   1:12.76    USA 1:16.08 1:14.95 1:14.64 1:04.09 1:08.68
7 Zach Goldman 1:09.16   1:16.52    USA 1:28.75 1:12.52 1:09.16 1:14.75 1:22.28
8 Jared Astrof 1:18.14   1:20.92    USA 1:21.70 1:18.14 1:22.82 1:18.23 1:32.80
9 Max Chan 1:21.72   1:25.84    USA 1:23.47 1:29.28 1:28.30 1:25.74 1:21.72
10 Kevin Wilson 1:25.79   1:30.31    USA 1:29.44 1:37.34 1:34.71 1:25.79 1:26.79
11 Louis Meunier 1:19.37   1:30.90    USA 1:42.76 1:35.10 1:31.46 1:19.37 1:26.15
12 Luke Baylon 1:34.87   1:39.87    USA 1:42.83 1:41.34 1:45.85 1:35.44 1:34.87
13 Kevin Coulter 1:39.78   1:44.73    USA 1:46.10 1:42.40 1:53.52 1:45.70 1:39.78
14 Lauren Phung 1:37.53   1:47.67    USA 1:41.48 1:37.53 1:45.93 1:55.59 2:04.14
15 Santino Maiorino 1:49.81   1:52.80    USA 1:50.54 1:51.15 1:56.72 1:49.81 2:02.48
16 Tyler Kochy 1:47.87   1:58.45    USA 1:58.94 2:01.82 1:55.88 2:00.54 1:47.87
17 Quinn Butterfield 1:48.33   2:03.46    USA 2:07.20 2:12.00 1:48.33 1:51.17 2:19.06
18 Corwin Cheung 1:49.86   2:05.54    USA 2:10.08 2:05.62 2:06.44 1:49.86 2:04.55
19 Nestor Sokhan 2:00.05   2:08.74    USA 2:07.81 2:03.07 2:00.05 2:19.67 2:15.33
20 Patrick Chen 1:47.54   2:09.12    USA 2:01.51 2:07.36 2:18.49 2:25.08 1:47.54
21 Rex Roche 2:03.52   2:11.93    USA 2:22.24 2:09.42 2:21.86 2:03.52 2:04.52
22 Peter Lyga 1:55.16   2:12.31    USA 2:11.43 2:11.70 2:15.86 2:13.80 1:55.16
23 Edward Xing 1:59.01   2:13.44    USA 1:59.01 2:07.71 2:28.70 2:17.85 2:14.76
24 Samuel Wexler 2:06.86   2:19.56    USA 2:17.43 DNF 2:23.43 2:06.86 2:17.83
25 Christian Girardy 1:58.45   2:21.93    USA 2:34.43 2:08.75 2:39.10 1:58.45 2:22.62
26 Nick Cortese 1:56.63   2:24.58    USA 2:31.87 2:29.46 1:56.63 2:29.36 2:14.91
27 Nicholas DelFranco 2:20.10   2:25.50    USA 2:20.10 2:28.46 2:36.91 2:24.33 2:23.70
28 Luke Galioto 2:20.55   2:30.21    USA 2:47.24 2:20.55 2:33.96 2:21.53 2:35.14
29 Austin Henry 2:07.89   2:30.57    USA 2:34.68 DNF 2:07.89 2:23.41 2:33.61
30 Sean Maizel 2:19.89   2:33.78    USA 2:34.56 2:19.89 2:31.64 2:35.14 2:41.20
31 Spencer Anderson 2:20.15   2:33.98    USA 2:20.15 3:02.15 2:32.87 2:35.74 2:33.34
32 David Visser 2:10.71   2:35.72    USA 2:16.99 3:00.04 2:30.12 2:10.71 3:23.26
33 Samuel Sharivker 2:27.56   2:44.79    USA 3:10.96 2:27.56 2:28.41 3:03.90 2:42.06
34 Massimo DeLuca 2:36.33   3:02.68    USA 2:59.17 3:50.97 2:36.33 3:04.63 3:04.23
35 Harrison Willens 2:50.59   3:05.83    USA 2:56.47 3:07.27 3:30.32 2:50.59 3:13.74
36 Plaxico Ammugauan 2:49.94   3:18.84    USA 3:37.31 2:49.94 3:05.39 3:43.30 3:13.82
37 John Wei 3:03.38      Canada 3:04.91 3:03.38
38 Bob Burton 3:03.50      USA 3:03.50 3:25.73
39 Ryder Ng 3:34.46      USA 4:26.25 3:34.46
40 Michael Lyga 3:58.88      USA 4:45.85 3:58.88
41 Carson Widjaja 4:13.22      USA DNF 4:13.22
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 11.88   12.70    USA 12.05 12.80 13.38 13.24 11.88
2 Daniel Karnaukh 12.08   15.00    USA 14.78 15.35 16.71 14.86 12.08
3 Eric Zhao 13.86   15.25    USA 14.20 14.98 16.58 13.86 17.80
4 Vishantak Srikrishna 13.78   16.13    USA 14.44 20.06 17.04 16.90 13.78
5 Louis Meunier 12.34   19.09    USA 17.98 20.87 18.42 12.34 21.07
6 Lauren Phung 14.26   19.13    USA 17.71 21.47 14.26 23.37 18.21
7 Cory Yurkovic 18.46   19.68    USA 18.46 20.53 18.86 20.97 19.64
8 Brandon Nunez 18.25   20.25    USA 23.03 25.81 18.25 19.32 18.40
9 Zach Goldman 19.40   20.32    USA 20.47 19.50 20.98 19.40 23.63
10 Max Chan 17.27   21.91    USA 29.13 17.27 23.34 21.06 21.34
11 Andrew Xie 20.94   21.93    USA 21.28 23.04 21.47 DNF 20.94
12 Noah Kim 18.67   22.21    USA 23.42 28.14 22.44 20.78 18.67
13 Declan Wilhelm 21.87   23.01    USA 22.43 24.45 26.94 21.87 22.14
14 Avinash Modi 20.31   24.10    USA 30.32 23.56 20.31 25.89 22.86
15 Kevin Coulter 22.38   25.21    USA 22.38 25.56 22.90 36.99 27.17
16 Corwin Cheung 23.93   25.34    USA 25.15 28.16 23.93 25.14 25.73
17 Kevin Wilson 20.30   25.96    USA 26.40 28.86 23.22 20.30 28.27
18 Nestor Sokhan 21.82   26.01    USA 27.84 26.87 27.90 23.32 21.82
19 Christian Girardy 16.29   26.71    USA 16.29 26.03 27.65 28.11 26.45
20 Edward Xing 25.47   27.61    USA 25.47 34.11 27.86 28.55 26.41
21 Santino Maiorino 27.00   29.12    USA 29.60 28.98 28.79 30.27 27.00
22 Luke Baylon 16.99   29.15    USA 16.99 28.23 34.38 29.68 29.53
23 Tyler Kochy 23.20   29.18    USA 33.01 43.64 23.20 28.21 26.31
24 Dan Lu 27.49   30.62    USA 29.88 27.49 30.30 43.44 31.67
25 Rebecca Carballal 21.81   31.37    USA 35.63 29.24 29.23 43.77 21.81
26 Luke Galioto 24.65   31.98    USA 32.84 34.59 24.65 31.13 31.96
27 Saumit Kale 30.71   32.84    USA 30.71 32.98 40.59 34.51 31.02
28 Samuel Wexler 22.65   34.64    USA 33.81 37.02 34.40 35.72 22.65
29 Rex Roche 31.07   34.87    USA 34.51 40.27 37.05 31.07 33.06
30 Sujith Somayaji 24.92   35.63    USA 48.66 33.37 24.92 30.00 43.53
31 Austin Henry 29.83   36.03    USA 37.82 29.83 35.82 45.94 34.46
32 Nicholas DelFranco 31.33   36.44    USA 34.55 39.15 39.77 31.33 35.61
33 Spencer Anderson 27.94   36.57    USA 35.72 30.96 27.94 43.04 47.31
34 Anthony Tan 34.35   37.93    USA 34.35 42.23 36.06 44.19 35.50
35 Gavin Gruppuso 29.81   38.77    USA 34.97 42.68 29.81 43.01 38.66
36 Benjamin Enos 29.85   38.95    USA 38.47 29.85 36.31 42.07 51.42
37 David Visser 33.93   41.91    USA 57.98 33.93 34.61 48.58 42.53
38 Michael Elia 31.37   45.86    USA 31.37 50.49 33.85 53.24 54.49
39 Bob Burton 35.01      USA 47.99 35.01
40 Brandon Ervin 36.77      USA 36.77 41.27
41 Carson Widjaja 38.54      USA 38.54 DNF
42 Massimo DeLuca 38.80      USA 38.80 46.91
43 Harrison Willens 41.16      USA 41.16 DNF
44 Glen Warner 44.20      USA 44.20 59.40
45 Joseph Nader 45.30      USA 49.21 45.30
46 Patrick Chen 45.45      USA 45.45 55.73
47 Nick Cortese 49.90      USA 49.90 DNF
48 Peter Visser 55.10      USA 55.10 DNF
49 Griffin King DNF      USA DNF DNF
49 Clara Hudak DNF      USA DNF DNF
49 John Wei DNF      Canada DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 11.03   11.58    USA 11.72 11.51 11.03 11.51 13.55
2 Daniel Karnaukh 12.78   14.06    USA 19.26 14.69 13.39 12.78 14.10
3 Cory Yurkovic 13.55   16.10    USA 16.27 18.61 15.49 16.53 13.55
4 Vishantak Srikrishna 12.06   16.57    USA 19.32 15.99 16.27 17.46 12.06
5 Brandon Nunez 14.78   17.22    USA 17.35 18.75 18.28 16.04 14.78
6 Eric Zhao 12.65   17.75    USA 21.87 17.13 12.65 18.08 18.05
7 Zach Goldman 16.88   18.18    USA 25.01 16.88 17.97 18.33 18.25
8 Lauren Phung 16.82   18.30    USA 18.70 17.17 16.82 19.02 21.73
9 Max Chan 17.71   19.45    USA 20.91 19.53 17.90 25.29 17.71
10 Louis Meunier 15.14   20.63    USA 32.11 19.95 15.14 22.10 19.83
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U' B2 R2 F2 U' F2 R2 U2 R2 D F D L' F D2 B' F R2 D' B
A #2 D2 R2 U L2 R2 F2 U' L2 U2 B' L' B F L' R' F2 D2 B' D U
A #3 U2 B2 F2 L2 U B2 F2 D2 U' B' R2 D2 B' R' B2 D F' L' F U'
A #4 L U' B2 U L2 B' U R' B2 U F' D2 B D2 B' U2 L2 F' R2
A #5 D L D L U2 R2 U L F2 D' L D2 B' U2 R2 F2 R2 B2
A Ex#1 L B2 L U R2 F' R2 F2 B R' F2 R2 F2 U2 L2 B2 D B2 U2 R2
A Ex#2 B D2 B' U2 B' F' R2 F' D' R2 D' F2 R' U2 F D' F2 D B'
B #1 L2 F2 R2 B2 R2 U' B2 R2 D' R2 B R2 U2 R' B' U B2 L R2 U2 B'
B #2 L B2 F2 U2 R' B2 L' R' U' F U' L D2 F2 U' R2 F2 R
B #3 L2 R2 D2 L2 R2 D' L2 U B' L2 D R2 B R' U' L U R2 B2
B #4 L F' U2 D2 R U' L' B' L2 F' U2 R2 F2 R2 U B2 U2 B2 U R2
B #5 U F2 U2 F2 D' R2 B' L F U' L R' U B R' B2 D' R'
B Ex#1 B D F2 L D R' B2 U L2 B' D' R2 F R2 B' L2 B D2 R2
B Ex#2 L2 U2 B2 D2 B2 R2 D' L' F L B U R D2 B2 F D2 L2 U2
C #1 B' U2 B' R2 F U2 R2 B' F2 U2 F2 L' B2 U' L' B L' D2 R' U R
C #2 U B2 R D F U' D2 R' U2 D L U2 D2 L' B2 L2 B2 L' B2 L
C #3 U2 F' D2 F R2 B2 F U2 R2 B2 R2 U' B' L2 B2 R U' L' D R2 F
C #4 D2 B F2 U2 B' L2 B' U2 L' B L' D' L2 F' L2 U2 L B'
C #5 L U2 B2 U2 F2 U2 R' F2 U F2 D' B' U' R' D' F' D2 F D2
C Ex#1 F R2 D' F' R2 L B U L F' U2 R D2 L2 F2 B2 R D2 L' D2
C Ex#2 U L2 F2 U F2 R2 B2 R2 U F' R F' U F L B F' D' L' B'
D #1 B2 D2 L2 F2 U2 R2 D' R2 F2 D U2 F D' U' B F' L' B R' U R2
D #2 L2 B2 F2 D L2 D' U F L' D' U' R' U R2 D R D F U'
D #3 F2 L B2 U2 L D2 L' B' D' U' L2 F2 D L2 R2 U' L F'
D #4 F2 D L2 U2 L2 U2 R2 B2 D' L2 B U L U' L' F2 R2 F'
D #5 R' D2 R' B2 L' B2 U2 R' D2 U L' D' F2 R' F' D F2 R
D Ex#1 U2 L2 F2 U R2 U2 L2 U B2 U R' D B L B2 F U' R B2 D L'
D Ex#2 B2 F2 L2 B2 D2 R D2 U2 R D B D' F' L U L' R B D2
E #1 U2 B' D2 B F L2 D2 R2 D2 B' R B D U B2 L R2 D2 B' R2
E #2 U2 L2 U' B2 R2 U2 R2 F2 U' F' L D L2 D U' L U2 F' L B'
E #3 R' B R' B U D L2 B' R2 U B' U2 B2 R' L2 B2 D2 R D2
E #4 F L2 R2 B D2 F' L2 B R2 U B F U2 R' D B' F2 L' D2 F
E #5 B2 L U2 L2 D R L2 D' B' U2 F2 L' B2 D2 R' D2 L U2 L' U2
E Ex#1 F R2 D2 U2 B2 F L2 F U2 L B' U' F' U2 L2 B2 F' U2 L' U
E Ex#2 R2 U L' U2 D F' D2 R2 F2 D2 F R D2 L U2 B2 L2 B2 L
F #1 B2 U2 B2 R' D2 U2 F2 R U R B2 D2 B' R' D B R D' U
F #2 B2 F2 D2 F2 D B2 L' F D2 R2 F' L2 D2 U' B' R B2 R
F #3 L2 B2 L2 U' L2 U B2 D R2 U2 B2 L' D U' B2 R' U B R F
F #4 U2 F2 U2 B2 L F2 L' B2 L F2 R U B U B2 L' D L' U' F
F #5 D2 U2 B2 R2 D2 F2 L U2 L B U F2 U L B D2 R2 U' R2 B'
F Ex#1 L2 D2 L' R2 F2 L D2 L U B2 R D R2 U R' F' L2 R'
F Ex#2 D2 F2 U' R2 D2 F2 L2 F2 L2 F U' L' R' D' R2 U2 F U' L2 B'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 F2 D2 R F2 R U2 L B2 D R2 F L' R2 B2 D' U2 F D2
A #2 L2 D' R' B U F2 R2 D F D2 R U R2 F2 D F2 R2 L2 U2
A #3 F' B' D' F L F2 B' R B D2 L F D2 F2 B R2 B
A #4 U' R D R' L2 U' B' R' U' D' B' R' D2 B2 U2 R F2 L F2
A #5 D2 R U2 L' B2 L B2 R' D2 B2 U L B' L2 B R D2 F2 U L2
A Ex#1 U' L D' F' L' F2 B R' L' F2 L2 B' U2 R2 B L2 F2 L2 B
A Ex#2 B R2 D2 F R2 F L2 B' F2 U2 L F L2 U L' B R' F R2 B'
B #1 F2 R2 B' L D2 L2 F L' F U' L2 U' L2 F2 U' F2 R2 U2 L2 B2
B #2 D' F' U R B' D B' D' F D R L2 D2 B2 R D2 R B2 R' F2
B #3 R2 U D F' B U' D2 F' D2 L' D' R2 F2 R D2 R2 U2 B2 L'
B #4 R D2 U2 R' D2 L2 B2 R U F R U2 L D' U R' B U F'
B #5 B' L2 B L2 D2 B F2 L' R2 F2 L2 U' B' L' B' D L2 R'
B Ex#1 R2 B' R2 F' L2 R2 D2 F U2 B2 D' L' U' B' R' D' B2 F U2 B'
B Ex#2 L2 F2 L U2 L' B2 U2 R2 U2 B' U' F' U' R' U' B F D' R
C #1 F2 U' F2 U R2 D2 R2 D' B2 U' L U' R' B' D' U' L U' R2 F2 R'
C #2 L' F R2 B R D F2 B2 L B R2 F2 D L2 B2 U' L2 F2
C #3 L D R L' U2 L' D' R L B R2 U2 F2 D2 B' R2 B D2 L2
C #4 U2 L2 D U2 B2 L2 B2 U' L2 D' L B' D2 R2 D' B D' U L2 F' R'
C #5 D2 R2 U R2 F2 R2 B2 F2 D' F' L2 B2 L2 U F L' R F L' F'
C Ex#1 F' R2 F2 B2 R B D2 B R2 L U' B' U2 B2 D2 R2 B2 R2 B2
C Ex#2 L B2 R' U R B L2 U' B2 D2 R' F' D2 F L2 F B R2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F' L2 F' D2 B L2 B' L2 U2 F' U L R2 D' F2 L' B F2 D'
A #2 L2 B' U2 L2 U2 F' D2 B2 F' D2 L B2 R2 F2 U' B' R B2 F2 U2
A #3 R2 D' L2 D' B2 U F R' D2 L' B R' F2 R U2 F2 R L'
A #4 D2 B2 L2 B2 D' L2 U' F2 L2 D' U' B' D2 F' L R F2 U B R2 U'
A #5 D' B2 D' F2 D2 B2 D B2 D' F L R' B U B F L B2 D2 B'
A Ex#1 R' L D R2 L' B2 R' F2 B R' U' F2 D2 F2 U' F2 R2 F2 D2 F2 D
A Ex#2 R' F2 L2 D2 U2 F2 R' F2 U2 R2 D U2 L2 F' D B' U' B' F2 U2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F U' R U' R2 F U F U' R2
A #2 U' R U' R2 F R U R U' F U
A #3 U2 F R U' R' U2 F U2 R2 U' F'
A #4 U' R F' U R U2 R U' R' U R
A #5 R' U' R2 F' R' U R U' F' U' F'
A Ex#1 R U' R' U R2 U' F R U' F R
A Ex#2 R' U2 R' F R2 F U' R U' R' F
B #1 U R' F R2 F' R2 U R U' R2 F
B #2 R' F U2 R2 U2 R' F' R' U2 R U2
B #3 R F' R' U R' U F U2 F R' U2
B #4 U2 R' U2 F R2 F' R F' U2 R2 U'
B #5 U2 R U' R2 U' F U2 R U2 R U2
B Ex#1 U' R' F' U' R2 U' R U' R2 F R
B Ex#2 U R' U2 F U2 R2 U' F' U R' F2
C #1 U R' F' R2 F' U2 R' U2 R' F R2
C #2 U F R2 U' R2 U' F R U' R' U'
C #3 R' F U' F U2 F U2 R' F R U
C #4 U' R' U' F' U' R U2 R' F' R2 F'
C #5 U' R' F U F' R2 F' R2 U' F U2
C Ex#1 R F' R' U2 R' F U2 F U2 R U2
C Ex#2 R F U' F U' R2 F' R' U R' U2
D #1 U R U2 F' R' F' R U2 R U' R2
D #2 U R F' U2 R2 U2 F R U F' R2
D #3 R' U2 R U' R U' R' U' R2 U2 F
D #4 U2 F R2 U2 F' U' R' U R F' R'
D #5 U R' F U' F' U2 R F R2 U' R
D Ex#1 R' F R' U' R U2 R U2 R' U' F
D Ex#2 F2 U' R U' R' U F R U' R' F
E #1 R' F2 U' R U R F' R2 U' R U'
E #2 U R' F R2 F U2 R U R' U' F2
E #3 U2 R' F R U' F' R2 F' U R U2
E #4 U R' U R F R2 U' R' U2 R' U'
E #5 R' F U' R2 F' R' U' R U R' F
E Ex#1 U2 R' U' F U' R2 U' F U' F R
E Ex#2 U R' F U' F R' U F' R U' R'
F #1 U2 R' F R2 U' F U2 R' U' R U2
F #2 U' R' U' R2 U2 F' R2 F U F U'
F #3 U' R' F R F R U F' U2 R' U'
F #4 R' U2 F U2 F2 R U' R U' F R2
F #5 U R' U2 F U' R F U2 F R2 F'
F Ex#1 R' U' R2 U R' U' F2 R2 F' R2 U2
F Ex#2 R' U' F U2 R U R F U' F2 R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' R2 U' R' U F2 U' F U' F'
A #2 R U' R2 F' R2 U R' F R F U2
A #3 R U2 R' F U' R U R' U' R U'
A #4 R' F R U2 R2 U' F R' F R2 U'
A #5 R F U' R U R' U2 F2 U' F R2
A Ex#1 R' F' U2 F R2 U' F' U2 F R U2
A Ex#2 U2 R' F2 U' F U' F' R U' R' F
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L2 D2 L2 D2 B2 L U2 B2 R' U' B' R2 F' D L U' B' L' F' D Uw2 F D2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 D' B2 U Fw2 B' Rw U2 L2 U F' Rw2 Fw Uw' Fw Rw2 Fw' D' L2 D'
A #2 R B2 U R' L2 D L' F2 L2 F R F2 R2 F' U2 B' L2 B2 R2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 F Rw2 R2 D' R2 F U B' R2 Uw2 Rw' Uw2 L' D U' F2 Fw' D' F Uw Rw2 Uw2 F2
A #3 F2 D' L B L' B2 R' D B' U D2 F' D2 B F R2 D2 R2 B2 U2 Rw2 F2 D' Rw2 U' Rw2 F D2 Rw2 D2 L2 D B Rw' Fw2 F' Rw2 L B' D' Fw' Rw Uw2 F B' D
A #4 D F' U R U2 R' D B' U2 L' B2 D L2 D F2 D L2 B2 F2 D' Fw2 Uw2 F' R Fw2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 F Rw2 Uw R' Fw2 Rw2 Uw L' Rw' F2 Uw Fw' Rw2 R2 Fw2
A #5 B' D' L' D2 R2 B L2 F' R B2 D2 F2 D L2 U2 D L2 F2 U' B2 Uw2 Fw2 L B Rw2 U2 R B R B F' Uw2 B' Uw L B' L F' R2 Fw' D2 Fw2 R Uw Rw Fw
A Ex#1 F2 D F R2 D L2 U R U' D2 R2 U2 B' L2 B' F' R2 D2 F Fw2 Uw2 F' R2 Uw2 R2 B2 Rw2 D2 R Fw2 F2 Uw F2 Uw' U B Rw' Fw F2 L' Uw2 U2 Fw' B
A Ex#2 F' U2 B L2 B2 L2 F2 D2 F D2 R2 U F2 L2 B U' R F2 D F' Uw2 B2 Rw2 D Rw2 R Uw2 Rw2 B2 U' Fw2 D2 Fw' Rw2 B U' F2 U2 Uw L2 Fw' Rw R' Fw' L'
B #1 F2 D2 L' B D' U2 L' R' U' F2 L' D' L2 B2 L2 U' B2 F2 R2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 F' Rw2 D2 L2 R Fw2 D2 R' B' Uw' L D' B' L2 U2 Fw' Rw' Fw2 Uw' L' U Rw2
B #2 F2 D' F2 D R2 U' F2 U' R B L' U2 D' F' B' U R D L2 Uw2 Rw2 U' Rw2 B2 Rw2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 D R' U2 Fw' Uw2 Fw' U' B Uw' B' L2 Fw Rw Uw2 L2
B #3 B2 D2 R2 F' U2 B' U2 F U2 D2 F' R F U2 L D' B' U' L D Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 D B2 U' L Fw2 D U L' Uw2 U2 Fw' L' F D R2 B Rw F Uw' D Fw' Uw2
B #4 B2 D' B2 D U2 R2 U' B2 D' R U R2 F R2 U' L2 D' R2 U' Fw2 L D2 Fw2 L2 U Fw2 R F2 Rw2 R' Uw2 Fw U' R2 Uw2 B2 Uw Rw' F2 Uw2 L U2 F
B #5 B' F2 D2 F' U2 L2 U2 B' U' R2 B' D L2 B2 F' R' F' D2 B Rw2 D R Uw2 U2 F2 R' D2 Fw2 R' Uw2 Fw U2 B2 Rw2 U' Fw Uw' F2 B2 U' Rw' Uw' R
B Ex#1 D2 B' F2 D B2 L2 F R U2 R' B2 L2 D2 R2 B2 D U F2 U' B2 Uw2 Rw2 R Uw2 R D' L' D2 L' Uw2 L' Fw2 L' Fw L B2 R F' D' Uw' Rw' B' U2 Fw2 L2
B Ex#2 B' L F B' R' F2 R2 F' U' R U2 R2 D2 B2 L2 D L2 R2 F2 D Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 F2 R' F' B' R Fw2 B' Uw2 Rw2 B Uw F' U L B R' Fw' Uw Fw2 R Uw' B
C #1 L F2 R U2 L2 B2 U2 R' F2 R F2 D R' U2 B2 R2 F D F2 Rw2 B Rw2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 R' U2 R Uw2 B Uw2 R Uw Rw2 U F D F2 Rw D' Fw Uw2 Rw' B'
C #2 U2 F2 D' U2 B2 U' L2 U' L' U R' B F' R' B2 R D' R2 D2 U Fw2 R' F2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 D' Rw2 U' L R Fw2 B U2 L' Fw' R' Rw U' Rw Uw' Fw' D2 U'
C #3 L U2 B2 D2 R2 F2 U2 R2 F2 R2 B' R' U2 F' D' B2 D2 L U' R Fw2 Uw2 R2 F R2 U Rw2 F' U' Fw2 B Rw2 U' Rw D R2 B Fw Uw D' Fw D Fw' U' L'
C #4 D2 L2 F B U2 L2 B U2 F' L F2 B D' B U' L' F2 B' Fw2 R' D R' Fw2 Uw2 R2 F2 D U2 L' B2 Fw R' F2 L2 U' B Uw B2 Rw' U2 D2 Fw F'
C #5 U2 F L R' F2 D F' B' R' U L D' L2 F2 U R2 D2 F2 D' B2 D Rw2 D2 Fw2 L Fw2 F' R' F2 L2 B' R' Uw Fw2 F2 B' L U2 Fw' Rw F D2 Fw2 L' U'
C Ex#1 B L2 U B' U R U B2 L F2 L2 F2 R2 D' B2 D' B2 U B2 U' Fw2 L' D' Rw2 D Fw2 Uw2 B2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 D L' Fw R2 Fw L' Rw U2 F2 Uw' Rw Fw' B'
C Ex#2 B' U2 L2 B' R2 B' U2 B' R' F' D' F' L F' D R' L2 F2 D' Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 D' R2 F B2 U' Rw2 F Uw2 U Rw U' B' R2 Uw2 Rw Uw L' B2 L2 Uw2 Rw R2
D #1 R2 U' R' U2 F' U F R B R L2 U F2 D' L2 U2 D' R2 U2 Uw2 R' F Uw2 B L' Fw2 L' F2 Rw2 R2 F2 Uw' F D' R2 D' Rw Uw' R Uw2 L' F2 Uw'
D #2 R U2 B R' U2 F R' U' B' F L B2 U' F2 D' L2 U' L2 D' R2 Uw2 Rw2 D B' Rw2 U' Rw2 R2 U2 B' Uw2 D B' Rw' F' U' L2 F' Uw Fw2 D' R Uw' B2
D #3 B2 F2 D' F U L' F' U' L B2 R2 U2 F2 L2 D2 F2 U L2 Fw2 D' Rw2 R2 F' R2 B Rw2 D' F Uw2 B D2 Rw' Fw2 Rw' F' R Uw2 Rw2 Fw Rw' R D' F' Uw'
D #4 L' F D R F L' U2 B' U L D2 U' F2 L2 U' F2 U' R2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 U Rw2 D' L' B2 D' R' Uw2 D' Fw' Uw2 D F Uw2 F2 Rw' U2 B' Rw Uw L2 Fw2
D #5 B U2 R' U2 D' F L' R' U F' R' F2 R D2 L D2 L' B2 R2 Rw2 B' R Uw2 B L2 F2 L Uw2 Fw2 D2 Fw2 Uw L' Uw' Rw2 R D B2 Rw Uw' F2 Rw' Uw F'
D Ex#1 R2 B' U2 L2 B2 F' R U' F2 R' D' F' R' D2 B2 L' F' Rw2 Fw2 D2 L Fw2 F L2 B2 U2 B L' Uw Rw2 B U2 Fw2 Uw Fw2 Rw' R2 B2 D' Rw
D Ex#2 B2 R2 F' R2 U2 B2 U2 F' U' L D' B L' F L D F2 D U' Fw2 R D' U Rw2 L' Fw2 D Fw2 F2 L2 D' Fw R B' Uw2 L' Fw2 R Rw Uw' D' Rw' B U'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D Dw2 L U Dw L2 B' Bw F D2 R' F Dw' D' R2 Uw' B' Rw2 Lw' F L2 F' Lw' L2 Fw Lw2 Rw2 F' U Uw B2 R2 B' Dw Bw Fw2 B' Lw2 L' B' Rw2 F U' F' U Dw2 L Dw2 Rw' F2 Bw' B Dw' Lw2 D Bw2 Rw' B2 Fw' U
A #2 L Uw' F2 L' D2 F Lw R' Fw2 B2 Lw2 F2 B2 D' Fw Bw2 Lw' Dw Uw' Bw2 U Dw B U2 R2 Bw2 R' U2 B Fw Bw2 Uw F Rw Fw2 U2 Rw Uw' Rw' R' Fw Dw Uw2 Bw' B' Dw2 B U2 Dw D B F Bw R2 B2 U' F2 Fw' L' F
A #3 F2 U2 Lw Dw Rw B2 R2 Uw2 R Fw Lw B2 L Lw Bw2 Uw' D' R' Lw' B Rw2 Lw D R2 Bw' U2 Uw2 Fw' Dw U2 L2 Lw' Fw' R' B Dw D Rw' R' Lw' B Bw Lw L U2 R2 F' Bw2 Fw' L2 B' Lw U' Bw' Dw' U D2 R Dw' L2
A #4 Bw' Lw' B' Lw2 Bw L B2 R Rw' Dw' L Fw' Bw' R B' Fw' L2 R' Dw' F' R F Bw Dw' Bw' Fw2 F2 L2 Lw D' U' Dw' L2 U F2 D Dw Fw R' Uw' Fw2 U' Lw F R Lw' Dw Uw L2 Lw' Fw F' Dw2 Lw2 Rw B2 F Bw Uw2 U2
A #5 Dw U' Lw Dw D2 R2 D2 R' Lw L2 D R F Fw2 U2 B U2 F' Lw' L F' R' Bw2 U' B Dw2 L Fw2 L Lw' Fw2 B2 Uw2 U2 R' Dw Rw2 B' Uw Fw2 R L' F' Bw B Rw' F' B2 U Bw' D' Bw D2 Bw' Fw Rw2 D Dw Rw2 Bw2
A Ex#1 B Lw' U' L Rw Dw' B Dw Fw' Rw2 Bw' L' D' Uw' Rw' F' Lw2 U2 Uw2 Rw' F' Uw' R2 Fw Rw' B' Bw2 U2 R B' Fw U' Rw' Bw' Rw' Dw R2 Rw' U Bw2 Fw R Bw Dw2 B2 Dw2 D' F L F2 U2 Lw' R' B2 Dw R' Rw2 Uw' Dw' Fw
A Ex#2 F' D2 Dw' U' Bw Dw' Lw2 U2 Uw F Uw2 Dw' Rw' D' Rw U' R B' Lw2 Uw2 B Rw L2 Fw2 D Fw2 L' R2 B' Fw D Bw2 D F L2 B2 L' Fw' Rw' F U2 Dw' D2 Fw2 Lw U' Dw' Lw2 B' Fw L' F Bw' R2 D2 L2 B Uw' B Rw'
B #1 U Dw Fw Lw B' R2 Fw2 F' Dw' U2 Rw2 U2 Dw2 Lw Dw F2 U2 R2 Dw2 Bw Dw2 U2 F U' Bw R Rw Lw2 Uw Bw' Uw2 Bw U2 Fw' Lw2 F2 Fw' B L Rw B' Dw F Fw L2 Rw B' Uw' R2 Uw Fw' Rw2 Bw L2 D2 F D Bw' Lw U'
B #2 Uw' Rw2 R2 B' Fw' R2 D F2 Bw2 B2 U R Bw2 R' Bw2 Fw2 Rw Uw' F Uw' Lw' Bw2 U2 Rw' Uw' L2 Rw2 Uw2 Dw B' D Bw F L' U2 Lw' Dw2 R' Fw' Rw' U' Bw' B' Fw' L Uw' Lw2 D' Uw2 Rw' D Fw2 B Dw2 Uw' L' F2 D2 Rw' F
B #3 F2 Bw L' D2 Rw Bw' L R2 Rw2 D U2 Dw' L2 Bw' D' Dw2 Rw' Lw Bw2 F D2 Fw' U B U F' Fw2 L2 B' Rw Fw' Rw' B2 F Bw Lw2 D2 Uw' Rw2 D' Dw U B' Dw2 Lw' U Lw D' U R Dw2 Bw Lw' Fw2 Lw2 Rw' Dw' Rw' U Dw
B #4 D2 Lw2 Fw' F R2 Rw Dw2 R' Bw' F2 Lw' Uw2 Fw2 D2 U2 Bw2 Rw B' Dw U' B Dw2 F L2 D2 L2 D' R Lw' F' Rw Bw F' Rw2 Bw' D Bw' Rw Fw Rw' F' R2 Rw U' L' B Bw' D F2 Uw Lw2 F R U2 D B' D L2 B Lw2
B #5 D' R2 Fw2 B D Bw2 Fw U Rw Lw2 L2 Uw2 Lw' U2 B' U' Lw Bw' D2 B L' U D2 Fw R2 F' Lw' Fw' Lw2 Fw' B2 F' R L2 Dw' Lw L2 D' R' Uw' Rw' Uw' Dw' D2 Fw L B2 R L2 B R2 Lw Fw2 D2 Fw U Bw2 U Lw Dw'
B Ex#1 U2 Dw' Fw Bw' U' L2 Dw Fw' R' F2 Dw2 U' L' Lw D R' Lw D' Lw D2 Rw' Dw2 Bw' Fw2 Lw' Uw' Fw2 R2 Bw D2 L B' Fw2 R2 B' U' Lw2 Dw' D2 B2 Rw' Fw Bw Dw2 F2 Fw' Lw2 Bw' Dw F' Fw D2 Rw D B Lw2 Fw' U2 Dw2 Rw
B Ex#2 Lw Rw' Bw2 D U L' R2 B Uw U' R L2 Bw' Dw2 L' Bw2 F2 Dw' L Fw' R U' L F2 Uw' D' Fw Dw' D F' B' R' Bw' L2 Bw2 B2 D Dw2 U2 L2 Bw' F2 Fw R' Uw2 Lw' L2 Fw2 Bw2 U L2 F' Fw' Bw2 B L' R' F' U D
C #1 B' Bw' Uw Fw2 D' Rw Bw Fw' R2 Rw2 Lw Fw R' Lw' U Dw2 Rw2 D' L' B2 Bw U' Rw2 R2 F2 Dw B D' Uw Lw Rw Uw U' D2 F' L D' Bw2 Rw Bw' Dw' D F D Rw' Dw2 F2 U F Dw Fw2 B' Dw2 B' Lw F' Lw2 L U' Uw'
C #2 L' U2 Bw2 L Lw2 D' Bw' L U Bw2 R Rw2 Uw L D Lw L Fw2 Dw2 Fw Uw L2 D' Fw2 F' Rw R2 Uw2 D Fw' Dw2 U2 B2 Rw2 R2 U B2 Dw' F Lw' D' B2 L2 Fw2 Uw' B2 Rw2 L D R L2 U2 Dw F Rw2 R2 D L Rw Lw'
C #3 Uw2 Lw2 Rw Uw2 R Lw' Bw R Lw' U D' F2 L Fw' Uw L2 Rw' F2 D Dw' U Fw' Dw2 Fw' L Lw B2 D' Bw' Dw Rw2 Fw' Lw Bw R2 Uw2 D2 L2 R2 Fw' Dw2 Rw' Lw U L2 Uw2 D' Bw' F2 Fw Dw2 D2 L2 Lw' Uw2 Dw2 F Uw2 R' Uw2
C #4 L2 B' R' B2 Rw Dw2 Lw2 Uw B' Dw' Rw Bw' B' F' Rw2 L2 Fw2 F Rw2 Bw D' Uw2 Lw' Uw2 F2 Fw2 B' D B2 Dw Uw' D Lw' Fw' Bw2 Rw2 Uw2 U' Dw' R L F' R F2 B2 Bw2 Rw R B' Fw2 Bw2 Uw L2 Fw2 D' Lw2 R' L F Fw2
C #5 F2 Bw' D Uw2 F R' Uw2 U2 Rw D Bw' L Lw' U' B F' Dw' F2 Rw2 R2 B R' Dw Bw2 F2 L2 Bw Fw2 Lw2 Rw' L' Bw L2 Fw Lw' F2 Rw2 R' U' B' D' F2 B Uw2 B2 D' Bw2 F' U Bw B' Lw' R L' F' U D' L' R' Dw'
C Ex#1 Rw Fw U' Fw2 Dw2 D' Bw U2 Rw L2 Bw B D Uw' Dw2 R Fw2 R2 D Rw Dw2 B' Bw' F2 Rw2 R2 Bw' Rw R2 Bw L D2 Lw' Dw L2 F Uw Fw Lw' Bw' Rw2 L' Lw2 R2 F2 R2 Uw Lw D2 R2 U' B2 D L2 Fw2 R B' Dw' B Fw2
C Ex#2 D' Rw2 B' F Dw' D2 Fw Rw Lw2 Fw2 Bw Lw' D2 U2 Dw' Uw2 L F' Fw' Rw D2 B' Fw2 D Dw2 Uw' Rw F' Lw2 Dw Lw' B2 R2 Rw Bw' D2 R' Dw Uw Rw Uw' Rw Bw' L2 Uw2 Fw2 Bw Dw' Fw2 Dw2 F D U2 Fw Bw' U F2 B2 Rw Uw2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L' F2 D2 R B2 F2 R' F2 U' L' U2 F U' L R' B' F2 L' R
A #2 B' U2 F R2 U2 B' F' R2 B' R2 D' B2 U2 B2 R' B L U L2 R
A #3 F' U2 B' R2 B' D2 F' R2 U' L2 U R' B U' R B F R' D2
A #4 R2 F2 R2 D2 F2 U' R2 D' L2 D' B R B2 U' F L' U' F D' B2
A #5 F2 D2 B D2 R2 U2 L2 F2 L' F2 D U2 F2 U' L D L2 B F'
A Ex#1 D' L2 D' B2 D' U2 R2 U' F' D' R2 U2 F' R D2 L B' U B' F
A Ex#2 B2 D2 F2 D2 F2 L2 D2 U' R2 U L' F' R' D L' D F2 D2 B'
B #1 B2 L' F2 R' U2 L2 B2 D2 B' U2 L B2 L2 F D2 L' D L2 U'
B #2 R B2 R' B2 R' B2 R' F2 D2 F' D' L' F' U L2 B' R' F' L' D
B #3 F2 L2 F L2 F U2 F2 L2 U2 R' D' U' B F' D' B' F' D U2
B #4 D' R2 B2 F2 D' F2 D B2 D L2 D2 R U' B' F' D B' R2 D' L
B #5 D' L2 U' D2 B2 U F' U F' L' F D2 B2 R2 L2 D2 R F2
B Ex#1 U2 D' L U' R B' D' R' B' D2 R' D2 R2 B2 U2 D2 R2 B2 L D2
B Ex#2 B R2 U2 B U2 B L2 U2 L' F L2 U' R D2 F D' L2 U'
C #1 D' F' B U' D2 R L2 U2 R B' U B2 D B2 D2 B2 R2 D' R2
C #2 B2 R2 D2 L R2 U2 R D2 F' U R' F' L2 F' L2 B L2 D U
C #3 U L D R F R2 L' B2 U B2 U2 R2 U2 F R2 F L2 B U2 F2
C #4 B2 R D2 B2 L' B2 F2 D2 U L2 U2 R' B' L2 R2 F' U2 L' F2
C #5 B2 U2 R' F2 R2 F2 D2 U2 L D2 B' U L' F2 D' L' F' L D'
C Ex#1 L2 U F2 U2 R2 F2 R2 B2 R2 B L R2 D' L U' F2 R D B R2
C Ex#2 F L' U2 D' F2 D F2 R' D B' L F2 B2 R2 U2 F2 R F2 R2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B2 R' U' L F2 B' R2 L F' D F2 U2 B2 L2 F2 B2 U L2
A #2 U B2 D' U2 B2 U2 L2 B' F2 L2 R U R2 U2 F U' B' R' F2
A #3 L2 B' D2 B' U2 F R2 B2 U2 R2 U' L' D' R' U2 F2 R2 B' D2 U' B2
A #4 R2 B F R2 F L2 R2 D2 L2 B' L U2 R' U2 B L R U' L2 B2 R
A #5 U2 F L2 R2 F L2 U2 F L2 F R B D L B L' F2 L2 B' R' D
A Ex#1 U' F' L B' R' L2 B2 D R2 L' D F2 R2 L2 B U2 F U2 B
A Ex#2 L2 U2 B2 R2 F' L' B R F2 B2 D R' L' D2 F2 D2 R
Aaron Macko    USA
Aaron Macko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 12.48   13.77   13.54 12.48 12.82 15.00 14.95
First round 39 14.70   16.61   18.30 19.22 16.80 14.70 14.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 4.06   4.76   7.68 5.10 4.06 4.29 4.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 53.78   1:02.92   1:06.19 1:13.72 1:07.09 53.78 55.48
Abishek Gobinath    India
Abishek Gobinath
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 41.09   43.84   41.09 46.05 41.58 48.55 43.90
Adi Gupta    India
Adi Gupta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 2:02.80   DNF   2:02.80 DNF DNF DNF 2:40.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 32.51   42.98   59.13 40.61 32.51 34.35 53.99
Aidan Vargas    USA
Aidan Vargas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 24.84   31.27   30.02 26.93 24.84 DNF 36.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 6.56   8.58   8.43 9.55 7.76 6.56 11.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 55 2:11.15     DNF 2:11.15
Andrew Xie    USA
Andrew Xie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 7.95   9.72   7.95 9.57 8.29 11.29 12.50
Second round 5 8.61   8.78   10.33 8.61 8.67 8.74 8.94
First round 7 9.26   10.19   11.70 9.26 9.50 12.97 9.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 3.09   4.77   8.07 5.03 5.80 3.47 3.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 34.26   37.25   34.26 35.00 35.05 DNF 41.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:04.09   1:12.76   1:16.08 1:14.95 1:14.64 1:04.09 1:08.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 20.94   21.93   21.28 23.04 21.47 DNF 20.94
Anthony Tan    USA
Anthony Tan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 14.42   25.32   15.65 14.42 DNF 18.45 41.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 3.17   5.69   7.73 8.65 4.54 3.17 4.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 54 2:10.68     2:10.68 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 34.35   37.93   34.35 42.23 36.06 44.19 35.50
Ariel Rivel    USA
Ariel Rivel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 32.16   33.70   36.38 32.16 32.36 43.82 32.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 8.93   11.16   12.81 8.93 11.61 13.63 9.05
Austin Henry    USA
Austin Henry
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 15.27   17.09   15.27 15.32 20.28 16.43 19.51
First round 37 14.31   16.27   16.99 15.68 17.92 14.31 16.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.22   5.21   5.36 4.22 5.49 7.29 4.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 1:01.42   1:07.25   1:09.76 1:03.84 1:01.42 1:08.15 1:18.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 2:07.89   2:30.57   2:34.68 DNF 2:07.89 2:23.41 2:33.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 29.83   36.03   37.82 29.83 35.82 45.94 34.46
Avinash Modi    USA
Avinash Modi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 12.06   14.45   17.10 12.06 16.92 13.45 12.97
First round 41 14.55   17.23   15.18 20.70 17.40 19.11 14.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 4.25   5.92   8.42 5.26 4.25 6.36 6.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 41 1:15.22   1:26.61   1:20.66 1:49.26 1:15.22 1:28.76 1:30.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 20.31   24.10   30.32 23.56 20.31 25.89 22.86
Benjamin Enos    USA
Benjamin Enos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 18.24   21.78   18.24 22.79 21.93 21.62 21.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 5.42   6.98   5.61 7.59 7.73 9.59 5.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 29.85   38.95   38.47 29.85 36.31 42.07 51.42
Benjamin Ostow    USA
Benjamin Ostow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 30.50   40.92   40.03 40.26 44.77 30.50 42.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 8.10   12.04   11.96 30.18 14.42 8.10 9.75
Bob Burton    USA
Bob Burton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 19.73   21.82   20.18 24.58 24.17 21.11 19.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 6.98   7.40   7.16 8.07 7.31 7.72 6.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 48 1:37.04     1:37.04 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 38 3:03.50     3:03.50 3:25.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 35.01     47.99 35.01
Brandon Ervin    USA
Brandon Ervin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 18.24   23.55   32.88 22.43 23.09 25.14 18.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 5.42   6.04   6.31 6.02 5.79 5.42 7.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 52 1:59.86     DNF 1:59.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 36.77     36.77 41.27
Brandon Nunez    USA
Brandon Nunez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 6.95   9.25   9.51 9.21 6.95 9.02 9.79
Second round 3 7.83   8.19   8.16 8.32 7.83 8.09 9.98
First round 6 8.06   9.99   8.43 14.47 8.06 13.26 8.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 28.42   30.25   28.42 28.57 32.37 32.24 29.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 51.69   54.77   56.07 51.69 53.43 54.82 57.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.78   17.22   17.35 18.75 18.28 16.04 14.78
Combined First round 8 18.25   20.25   23.03 25.81 18.25 19.32 18.40
Brooks Larsen    USA
Brooks Larsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 9.89   12.33   17.87 9.89 12.01 12.92 12.05
Caleb Co    USA
Caleb Co
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 18.02   21.36   19.02 22.51 22.54 18.02 27.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 5.83   7.41   8.80 7.93 8.01 5.83 6.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 56 2:12.46     DNF 2:12.46
Carson Widjaja    USA
Carson Widjaja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.74   11.83   12.55 11.74 11.77 11.87 11.84
First round 13 10.80   11.77   11.88 12.73 10.80 11.64 11.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 4.03   6.34   4.90 6.57 4.03 7.56 8.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 44.92   49.43   46.76 DNF 47.41 44.92 54.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 41 4:13.22     DNF 4:13.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 38.54     38.54 DNF
Christian Girardy    USA
Christian Girardy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.15   11.47   12.69 10.15 10.32 11.40 13.39
First round 10 9.61   11.07   11.04 9.61 10.88 13.01 11.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.63   4.68   3.91 7.72 3.63 4.49 5.63
First round 5 2.45   3.57   7.26 2.45 3.86 2.54 4.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 42.39   46.65   49.12 51.05 45.20 42.39 45.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 1:58.45   2:21.93   2:34.43 2:08.75 2:39.10 1:58.45 2:22.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 16.29   26.71   16.29 26.03 27.65 28.11 26.45
Clara Hudak    USA
Clara Hudak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 32.64   35.03   37.45 35.83 35.69 32.64 33.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 7.58   10.00   7.58 13.29 10.76 9.06 10.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 DNF     DNF DNF
Corwin Cheung    USA
Corwin Cheung
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.38   11.78   11.84 12.01 10.38 12.22 11.50
First round 16 11.03   12.20   11.89 11.91 12.80 11.03 14.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 3.59   6.38   8.04 5.28 5.82 3.59 12.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 50.98   1:00.24   1:01.06 1:07.05 50.98 54.28 1:05.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:49.86   2:05.54   2:10.08 2:05.62 2:06.44 1:49.86 2:04.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 23.93   25.34   25.15 28.16 23.93 25.14 25.73
Cory Yurkovic    USA
Cory Yurkovic
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.30   8.66   13.54 8.81 8.95 7.30 8.23
Second round 9 9.54   10.07   9.86 9.95 10.41 10.72 9.54
First round 4 7.58   8.97   7.58 8.37 8.58 9.96 12.36
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.63   3.71   2.63 5.68 2.73 3.18 5.21
First round 2 1.79   2.73   3.60 2.67 3.30 2.23 1.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 30.51   34.76   40.16 30.51 38.29 31.24 34.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:02.70   1:07.25   1:11.13 1:03.62 1:07.93 1:02.70 1:10.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.55   16.10   16.27 18.61 15.49 16.53 13.55
Combined First round 7 18.46   19.68   18.46 20.53 18.86 20.97 19.64
Dan Lu    USA
Dan Lu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.09   12.87   13.12 16.51 11.09 13.04 12.45
First round 29 11.19   14.11   13.01 14.38 11.19 15.13 14.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.41   5.21   5.80 14.38 4.41 5.36 4.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 36 1:11.81   1:15.84   1:27.25 1:20.39 1:12.39 1:14.74 1:11.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 27.49   30.62   29.88 27.49 30.30 43.44 31.67
Daniel Karnaukh    USA
Daniel Karnaukh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.51   8.12   8.72 7.53 9.41 7.51 8.12
Second round 2 6.85   8.11   9.03 10.36 7.39 7.92 6.85
First round 2 8.01   8.28   8.01 9.13 8.39 8.38 8.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.35   2.73   1.57 1.35 3.43 3.20 3.78
First round 1 1.44   1.84   2.16 DNF 1.84 1.44 1.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 28.02   31.84   28.02 31.58 30.92 37.49 33.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 55.56   1:01.96   1:03.42 1:18.89 1:00.88 55.56 1:01.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.78   14.06   19.26 14.69 13.39 12.78 14.10
Combined First round 2 12.08   15.00   14.78 15.35 16.71 14.86 12.08
David Visser    USA
David Visser
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 15.47   18.93   15.47 19.31 19.69 23.31 17.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 4.12   6.21   5.92 4.12 6.26 6.44 7.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 59.24   1:04.46   59.24 1:15.87 1:02.23 1:03.44 1:07.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 2:10.71   2:35.72   2:16.99 3:00.04 2:30.12 2:10.71 3:23.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 33.93   41.91   57.98 33.93 34.61 48.58 42.53
Declan Wilhelm    USA
Declan Wilhelm
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 11.29   13.74   16.83 14.56 11.29 14.10 12.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 3.40   4.36   4.90 4.06 5.16 4.13 3.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 21.87   23.01   22.43 24.45 26.94 21.87 22.14
Edward Xing    USA
Edward Xing
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 9.95   12.06   10.89 9.95 13.36 13.78 11.93
First round 21 11.24   12.97   20.87 11.24 12.93 13.19 12.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 5.83   6.58   6.25 6.34 5.83 8.48 7.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 50.65   59.28   58.16 57.64 50.65 1:06.36 1:02.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 1:59.01   2:13.44   1:59.01 2:07.71 2:28.70 2:17.85 2:14.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 25.47   27.61   25.47 34.11 27.86 28.55 26.41
Ella Girard    USA
Ella Girard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 32.28   35.92   37.03 36.83 32.28 38.31 33.91
Eric Zhao    USA
Eric Zhao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.10   11.38   10.10 11.96 11.14 11.04 12.13
First round 19 11.26   12.38   11.26 12.75 11.37 13.49 13.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 36.64   38.84   37.49 39.85 49.34 36.64 39.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:01.31   1:10.45   1:08.99 1:08.88 1:01.31 1:23.76 1:13.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 12.65   17.75   21.87 17.13 12.65 18.08 18.05
Combined First round 3 13.86   15.25   14.20 14.98 16.58 13.86 17.80
Ethan Wang    USA
Ethan Wang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 16.78   22.11   20.64 25.23 20.46 25.29 16.78
Francesca Tannenbaum    USA
Francesca Tannenbaum
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 28.83   32.88   37.58 37.76 30.08 30.98 28.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 8.14   9.85   9.74 11.23 10.02 8.14 9.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 49 1:40.55     1:40.55 2:20.31
Gavin Gruppuso    USA
Gavin Gruppuso
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 16.29   19.73   19.88 24.32 19.73 16.29 19.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 5.12   6.16   5.74 9.83 5.12 5.78 6.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 47 1:33.03     2:13.91 1:33.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 29.81   38.77   34.97 42.68 29.81 43.01 38.66
Glen Warner    USA
Glen Warner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 15.17   19.39   15.17 19.52 21.91 18.97 19.67
First round 48 15.83   19.08   15.83 20.54 18.64 18.21 20.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 5.90   7.16   7.70 7.24 6.53 8.43 5.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 42 1:19.91   1:28.57   1:26.00 2:10.16 1:20.69 1:19.91 1:39.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 44.20     44.20 59.40
Griffin King    USA
Griffin King
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 31.25   36.08   37.08 DNF 32.50 31.25 38.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 7.62   8.59   32.19 8.08 9.36 7.62 8.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 51 1:56.11     DNF 1:56.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 DNF     DNF DNF
Gustavo Zolio    USA
Gustavo Zolio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 28.64   31.34   28.64 31.50 32.18 30.46 32.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 6.78   12.10   12.18 10.02 14.11 6.78 DNF
Harrison Willens    USA
Harrison Willens
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 15.83   21.74   23.64 22.68 18.90 24.48 15.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 2.91   6.17   5.38 7.68 6.72 6.42 2.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 40 1:09.08   1:23.44   1:23.59 1:38.84 1:24.91 1:09.08 1:21.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 2:50.59   3:05.83   2:56.47 3:07.27 3:30.32 2:50.59 3:13.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 41.16     41.16 DNF
Isaac Albrecht    USA
Isaac Albrecht
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 29.44   34.29   30.67 41.07 38.92 29.44 33.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 7.64   8.03   7.86 8.17 8.07 10.86 7.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 58 DNF     DNF DNF
Jack Miller    USA
Jack Miller
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 22.00   25.36   24.11 23.91 2:48.36 22.00 28.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 6.12   8.17   7.97 6.12 9.52 9.84 7.01
Jared Astrof    USA
Jared Astrof
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.67   9.66   9.42 9.87 9.70 10.56 8.67
Second round 7 9.05   9.46   17.88 9.74 9.32 9.31 9.05
First round 11 8.56   11.23   11.44 8.56 10.28 11.96 13.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.92   3.52   3.78 3.48 3.31 3.94 2.92
First round 8 3.19   3.82   5.68 3.62 3.19 3.63 4.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 39.43   41.81   39.43 40.43 43.18 43.37 41.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:18.14   1:20.92   1:21.70 1:18.14 1:22.82 1:18.23 1:32.80
Jay Blechman    USA
Jay Blechman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 29.09   31.70   30.07 32.01 41.65 33.01 29.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 12.23   14.22   12.23 15.49 14.00 13.17 24.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 58 DNF     DNF DNF
Jesse Balsam    USA
Jesse Balsam
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 19.44   21.55   21.71 19.97 22.96 19.44 25.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 3.61   4.87   5.30 3.61 5.07 4.77 4.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 43 1:23.96   1:28.90   1:26.31 1:23.96 1:36.51 1:26.92 1:33.47
John Wei    Canada
John Wei
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 17.11   20.59   23.26 17.11 23.64 19.07 19.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 6.81   7.74   7.24 9.02 6.96 9.36 6.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 37 3:03.38     3:04.91 3:03.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 DNF     DNF DNF
Jonas Kim    USA
Jonas Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 22.16   22.75   23.14 22.93 24.74 22.16 22.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 7.81   8.12   8.24 7.97 7.81 8.15 15.62
Joseph Nader    USA
Joseph Nader
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 22.90   27.05   26.59 33.25 22.90 26.06 28.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 5.71   7.26   7.37 6.87 5.71 9.48 7.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 45.30     49.21 45.30
Josh Rivel    USA
Josh Rivel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 49.68   1:00.55   1:03.80 1:12.83 50.95 1:06.91 49.68
Justin Codner    USA
Justin Codner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 19.72   23.73   19.72 26.19 26.22 22.10 22.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 4.23   7.30   8.65 7.84 6.50 7.55 4.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 46 1:21.43   1:41.92   1:25.37 1:21.43 1:57.24 1:59.60 1:43.16
Kevin Coulter    USA
Kevin Coulter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.80   9.52   9.03 7.80 9.54 10.00 12.84
Second round 8 7.84   9.86   11.31 7.84 8.17 10.10 11.41
First round 8 9.00   10.24   9.00 12.03 9.45 11.17 10.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.97   3.67   4.16 2.97 3.78 4.26 3.08
First round 6 2.31   3.59   3.80 3.44 4.25 3.54 2.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 56.31   58.10   56.31 59.34 57.70 1:07.11 57.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:39.78   1:44.73   1:46.10 1:42.40 1:53.52 1:45.70 1:39.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 22.38   25.21   22.38 25.56 22.90 36.99 27.17
Kevin Wilson    USA
Kevin Wilson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 13.07   13.93   21.07 14.43 13.54 13.07 13.81
First round 22 11.82   13.07   11.82 12.64 14.37 14.06 12.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 3.53   4.38   3.71 4.94 4.82 3.53 4.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 45.47   48.20   49.05 48.05 47.50 56.34 45.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:25.79   1:30.31   1:29.44 1:37.34 1:34.71 1:25.79 1:26.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 20.30   25.96   26.40 28.86 23.22 20.30 28.27
Lauren Phung    USA
Lauren Phung
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.59   11.41   12.15 11.80 13.06 10.29 9.59
First round 17 10.75   12.28   10.75 12.85 13.15 10.84 13.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.03   5.17   6.01 4.08 6.25 4.03 5.42
First round 7 3.27   3.72   4.04 3.71 DNF 3.27 3.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 49.56   57.09   56.72 1:02.78 1:05.00 49.56 51.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:37.53   1:47.67   1:41.48 1:37.53 1:45.93 1:55.59 2:04.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.82   18.30   18.70 17.17 16.82 19.02 21.73
Combined First round 6 14.26   19.13   17.71 21.47 14.26 23.37 18.21
Lennon Okun    USA
Lennon Okun
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 11.25   14.64   11.25 13.58 16.84 13.91 16.44
First round 36 14.32   16.22   15.09 22.65 14.32 15.47 18.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 5.28   5.71   6.15 5.28 9.08 5.28 5.69
Leonardo Valdivia    USA
Leonardo Valdivia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 13.05   16.83   14.47 20.77 17.76 13.05 18.27
First round 46 12.95   18.51   12.95 22.23 19.33 13.96 24.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 5.60   6.31   5.99 6.43 6.51 5.60 6.85
Louis Meunier    USA
Louis Meunier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.20   10.29   10.90 10.87 8.20 9.10 12.46
Second round 6 7.98   9.34   10.54 DNF 7.98 9.14 8.35
First round 5 8.47   9.17   8.57 9.68 8.47 10.77 9.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.40   3.03   2.40 3.27 3.11 4.19 2.72
First round 4 2.52   3.25   3.59 DNF 2.81 2.52 3.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 38.59   41.84   38.59 43.17 46.31 39.17 43.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:19.37   1:30.90   1:42.76 1:35.10 1:31.46 1:19.37 1:26.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 15.14   20.63   32.11 19.95 15.14 22.10 19.83
Combined First round 5 12.34   19.09   17.98 20.87 18.42 12.34 21.07
Luke Baylon    USA
Luke Baylon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.19   12.30   11.19 12.82 11.96 13.59 12.12
First round 20 11.27   12.70   12.18 11.27 13.36 12.57 13.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 6.61   8.44   7.26 8.73 6.61 9.34 10.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 38.67   42.11   38.67 42.67 42.46 41.19 50.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:34.87   1:39.87   1:42.83 1:41.34 1:45.85 1:35.44 1:34.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 16.99   29.15   16.99 28.23 34.38 29.68 29.53
Luke Galioto    USA
Luke Galioto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 15.67   17.18   19.19 19.01 15.75 15.67 16.78
First round 40 12.87   16.88   19.03 18.62 15.72 16.30 12.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 4.53   5.70   5.15 6.57 6.37 4.53 5.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 56.52   1:01.10   1:01.75 1:15.27 1:00.80 1:00.74 56.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 2:20.55   2:30.21   2:47.24 2:20.55 2:33.96 2:21.53 2:35.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 24.65   31.98   32.84 34.59 24.65 31.13 31.96
Marcus Ho    USA
Marcus Ho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 13.02   14.21   15.05 13.02 13.84 14.89 13.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 3.80   5.96   6.23 6.25 3.80 5.39 8.04
Massimo DeLuca    USA
Massimo DeLuca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 16.11   16.99   17.29 17.41 18.73 16.26 16.11
First round 38 16.19   16.39   16.58 16.19 16.30 23.21 16.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 3.92   5.33   4.82 5.33 3.92 5.84 6.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 1:09.00   1:13.87   1:15.11 1:12.02 1:18.40 1:09.00 1:14.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 2:36.33   3:02.68   2:59.17 3:50.97 2:36.33 3:04.63 3:04.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 38.80     38.80 46.91
Max Chan    USA
Max Chan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 9.45   10.60   11.38 9.73 11.73 10.70 9.45
First round 14 10.70   12.00   10.70 13.51 12.06 13.20 10.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.35   4.02   3.35 3.90 4.55 5.74 3.62
First round 9 3.48   3.83   3.94 3.50 4.04 4.39 3.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 42.84   46.72   56.13 42.84 43.02 48.30 48.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:21.72   1:25.84   1:23.47 1:29.28 1:28.30 1:25.74 1:21.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 17.71   19.45   20.91 19.53 17.90 25.29 17.71
Combined First round 10 17.27   21.91   29.13 17.27 23.34 21.06 21.34
Mia Ferrante    USA
Mia Ferrante
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 20.96   25.06   26.03 20.96 26.85 26.37 22.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 2.72   5.73   5.67 6.29 7.20 5.23 2.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 50 1:50.35     1:50.35 1:51.70
Michael Elia    USA
Michael Elia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 13.62   16.61   16.21 16.31 17.32 18.17 13.62
First round 33 13.78   15.74   16.08 18.41 15.74 13.78 15.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 6.71   7.81   6.71 8.85 7.11 7.90 8.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 31.37   45.86   31.37 50.49 33.85 53.24 54.49
Michael Lyga    USA
Michael Lyga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 22.03   26.34   26.69 22.44 49.89 29.90 22.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 6.33   8.39   8.54 8.73 7.91 6.33 9.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 53 2:05.35     2:05.35 2:29.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 40 3:58.88     4:45.85 3:58.88
Nestor Sokhan    USA
Nestor Sokhan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 12.42   15.28   17.34 14.68 20.69 13.83 12.42
First round 15 11.48   12.07   11.91 11.48 12.76 12.94 11.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 3.79   4.50   5.51 4.62 3.79 4.47 4.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 44.61   52.44   52.67 50.09 54.57 44.61 1:18.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 2:00.05   2:08.74   2:07.81 2:03.07 2:00.05 2:19.67 2:15.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 21.82   26.01   27.84 26.87 27.90 23.32 21.82
Nicholas DelFranco    USA
Nicholas DelFranco
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 13.26   14.37   13.82 19.74 14.11 15.19 13.26
First round 32 13.50   14.92   14.32 16.33 15.32 13.50 15.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 5.47   6.74   5.47 7.60 8.36 6.98 5.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 39 1:07.17   1:23.07   1:43.37 1:09.44 1:16.39 1:07.17 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 2:20.10   2:25.50   2:20.10 2:28.46 2:36.91 2:24.33 2:23.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 31.33   36.44   34.55 39.15 39.77 31.33 35.61
Nicholas Stenger    USA
Nicholas Stenger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 19.42   21.58   21.49 21.99 19.42 23.10 21.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 5.52   7.47   7.29 9.45 8.51 5.52 6.61
Nick Cortese    USA
Nick Cortese
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 14.56   15.63   15.11 14.56 15.00 18.35 16.79
First round 45 16.10   18.29   21.46 17.49 16.84 20.53 16.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 4.40   4.90   4.40 6.83 4.95 4.80 4.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 44 1:14.76   1:29.10   1:21.00 1:44.09 1:25.44 1:40.85 1:14.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 1:56.63   2:24.58   2:31.87 2:29.46 1:56.63 2:29.36 2:14.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 49.90     49.90 DNF
Nihaar Shah    USA
Nihaar Shah
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 8.62   11.04   13.03 8.62 10.27 11.15 11.69
First round 12 9.91   11.24   9.91 15.48 10.84 11.77 11.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 3.26   5.04   5.61 5.10 3.26 4.40 7.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 45 1:22.39   1:35.29   1:34.20 1:22.39 1:23.52 1:56.32 1:48.16
Noah Hauck-Kampbjorn    USA
Noah Hauck-Kampbjorn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 32.54   36.28   48.76 35.51 36.87 32.54 36.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 4.39   9.89   11.18 15.04 5.73 12.77 4.39
Noah Kim    USA
Noah Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.85   11.16   10.77 12.01 11.61 11.09 8.85
Second round 10 9.73   10.47   11.08 10.39 10.23 10.80 9.73
First round 25 11.23   13.41   12.52 11.23 13.47 DNF 14.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.48   4.95   3.48 4.82 5.37 4.96 5.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 48.38   1:04.98   1:00.95 1:17.96 1:06.10 1:07.89 48.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 18.67   22.21   23.42 28.14 22.44 20.78 18.67
Owen Segel    USA
Owen Segel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 28.15   34.50   39.68 33.93 28.15 29.88 40.11
Patrick Chen    USA
Patrick Chen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 14.58   16.55   14.58 16.12 17.25 17.93 16.27
First round 43 14.76   17.57   18.16 18.47 20.13 16.07 14.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 4.27   5.97   6.20 5.86 8.65 5.86 4.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 1:07.64   1:10.73   1:14.05 1:08.45 1:11.52 1:12.22 1:07.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:47.54   2:09.12   2:01.51 2:07.36 2:18.49 2:25.08 1:47.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 45.45     45.45 55.73
Patrick Ponce    USA
Patrick Ponce
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 5.31   6.42   5.31 8.51 5.89 6.28 7.10
Second round 1 5.08   7.64   8.59 6.12 5.08 8.22 9.37
First round 1 5.53   7.59   7.45 6.77 5.53 8.54 9.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 26.00   27.12   26.03 26.00 28.21 DNF 27.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 49.73   52.40   1:01.50 54.23 50.28 52.68 49.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.03   11.58   11.72 11.51 11.03 11.51 13.55
Combined First round 1 11.88   12.70   12.05 12.80 13.38 13.24 11.88
Paul Galioto    USA
Paul Galioto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 23.90   26.17   29.95 27.11 25.50 25.90 23.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 5.95   6.83   8.23 7.25 6.54 6.69 5.95
Peter Lyga    USA
Peter Lyga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 12.32   14.00   13.74 14.15 14.33 14.10 12.32
First round 34 12.42   16.16   16.94 13.43 18.32 12.42 18.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 11 2.48   4.08   2.72 5.49 4.94 4.57 2.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 58.13   59.62   59.51 1:01.74 59.48 58.13 59.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:55.16   2:12.31   2:11.43 2:11.70 2:15.86 2:13.80 1:55.16
Peter Visser    USA
Peter Visser
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 17.68   19.41   25.92 18.84 18.10 21.30 17.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 7.32   9.56   8.74 17.81 9.77 7.32 10.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 55.10     55.10 DNF
Plaxico Ammugauan    USA
Plaxico Ammugauan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 20.63   22.99   23.44 20.63 23.94 21.58 26.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 2:49.94   3:18.84   3:37.31 2:49.94 3:05.39 3:43.30 3:13.82
Quinn Butterfield    USA
Quinn Butterfield
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 13.40   14.38   13.72 14.92 14.49 13.40 16.22
First round 28 12.78   13.84   14.40 15.72 12.78 13.51 13.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 4.55   5.46   4.55 5.41 5.97 DNF 4.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 57.46   1:03.07   1:09.84 1:09.26 58.57 57.46 1:01.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:48.33   2:03.46   2:07.20 2:12.00 1:48.33 1:51.17 2:19.06
Rebecca Carballal    USA
Rebecca Carballal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 15.47   16.52   17.08 21.01 16.26 15.47 16.22
First round 44 13.90   17.66   16.88 19.89 13.90 19.31 16.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 4.39   6.01   12.05 4.39 5.73 6.76 5.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 1:10.15   1:15.36   1:15.98 1:10.15 1:18.67 1:19.70 1:11.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 21.81   31.37   35.63 29.24 29.23 43.77 21.81
Rex Roche    USA
Rex Roche
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.33   12.78   12.75 13.00 12.58 11.33 13.80
First round 18 10.77   12.30   13.80 12.53 12.38 12.00 10.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 12 3.92   4.30   4.65 4.27 3.98 3.92 6.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 52.64   58.54   1:00.22 52.64 1:12.56 1:02.75 52.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 2:03.52   2:11.93   2:22.24 2:09.42 2:21.86 2:03.52 2:04.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 31.07   34.87   34.51 40.27 37.05 31.07 33.06
Rohan Patel    USA
Rohan Patel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 1:01.20   1:11.26   1:16.40 1:07.70 1:09.67 1:21.74 1:01.20
Ryder Ng    USA
Ryder Ng
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 4.93   6.67   5.99 7.34 4.93 7.68 6.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 57 2:18.59     2:18.59 2:28.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 39 3:34.46     4:26.25 3:34.46
Sai Anjaneya Adithya Vattipalli Venkata    India
Sai Anjaneya Adithya Vattipalli Venkata
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 17.79   20.57   21.41 17.79 19.42 20.88 25.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 10.40   11.30   12.67 10.64 DNF 10.40 10.60
Sajjad Arastu    USA
Sajjad Arastu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 35.26   39.78   44.42 DNF 35.26 37.76 37.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 7.02   9.93   13.72 10.25 7.63 11.91 7.02
Samuel Sharivker    USA
Samuel Sharivker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 17.48   21.08   28.40 23.08 20.11 17.48 20.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 4.62   6.07   6.71 8.99 5.26 4.62 6.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 38 1:02.81   1:22.79   1:31.48 1:28.28 1:18.22 1:02.81 1:21.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 2:27.56   2:44.79   3:10.96 2:27.56 2:28.41 3:03.90 2:42.06
Samuel Wexler    USA
Samuel Wexler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 13.18   13.88   13.18 14.41 13.56 13.66 14.65
First round 35 13.48   16.18   18.43 13.69 13.48 20.24 16.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 4.11   4.50   4.91 4.44 4.44 4.11 4.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 52.66   56.19   53.91 1:05.80 53.47 52.66 1:01.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 2:06.86   2:19.56   2:17.43 DNF 2:23.43 2:06.86 2:17.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 22.65   34.64   33.81 37.02 34.40 35.72 22.65
Santino Maiorino    USA
Santino Maiorino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.11   12.88   12.98 12.41 13.24 12.11 13.59
First round 23 11.62   13.22   14.57 13.00 11.62 13.32 13.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.49   3.66   3.35 3.31 4.32 6.24 2.49
First round 3 2.87   3.23   3.64 3.11 3.93 2.94 2.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 52.74   57.53   58.28 1:05.02 52.74 57.92 56.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:49.81   1:52.80   1:50.54 1:51.15 1:56.72 1:49.81 2:02.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 27.00   29.12   29.60 28.98 28.79 30.27 27.00
Saumit Kale    USA
Saumit Kale
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 11.01   13.79   11.01 12.32 14.11 14.93 15.82
First round 24 12.35   13.39   12.35 16.23 14.27 13.01 12.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 4.24   5.00   4.92 5.83 4.91 4.24 5.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 30.71   32.84   30.71 32.98 40.59 34.51 31.02
Sean Maizel    USA
Sean Maizel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 16.30   18.38   23.94 18.19 19.71 16.30 17.25
First round 50 18.15   19.66   19.85 19.80 21.77 19.33 18.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 5.62   8.47   5.62 10.86 8.31 8.19 8.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 1:04.28   1:06.89   1:11.71 1:04.28 1:05.10 1:05.69 1:09.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 2:19.89   2:33.78   2:34.56 2:19.89 2:31.64 2:35.14 2:41.20
Shaurya Shrivastava    USA
Shaurya Shrivastava
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 47.34   1:04.22   1:14.79 1:04.31 DNF 53.56 47.34
Spencer Anderson    USA
Spencer Anderson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 14.00   14.65   15.59 17.24 14.25 14.00 14.12
First round 42 15.94   17.46   17.25 15.94 20.60 18.73 16.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.34   5.33   8.01 5.03 4.34 5.49 5.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 44.84   55.55   1:04.19 52.74 56.69 57.23 44.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 2:20.15   2:33.98   2:20.15 3:02.15 2:32.87 2:35.74 2:33.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 27.94   36.57   35.72 30.96 27.94 43.04 47.31
Srithan Gayam    USA
Srithan Gayam
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 29.04   32.83   29.07 36.05 33.38 41.67 29.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 11.00   12.90   13.75 18.20 11.00 13.46 11.49
Sujith Somayaji    USA
Sujith Somayaji
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 11.67   14.60   15.66 14.87 16.37 13.26 11.67
First round 31 10.35   14.56   15.20 10.35 14.00 16.95 14.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.29   4.94   4.86 3.29 4.14 5.81 7.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 37 1:13.68   1:16.47   1:22.04 1:17.29 1:15.77 1:13.68 1:16.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 24.92   35.63   48.66 33.37 24.92 30.00 43.53
TJ Moody    USA
TJ Moody
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 25.29   32.35   32.71 25.29 39.04 27.22 37.13
Tyler Kochy    USA
Tyler Kochy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 13.13   14.15   14.13 14.70 13.13 16.79 13.63
First round 27 11.00   13.81   21.74 12.65 16.09 12.70 11.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.83   4.70   3.57 2.83 4.68 5.85 7.09
First round 10 2.04   3.91   4.50 4.48 4.15 3.11 2.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 47.27   56.01   1:04.07 47.27 56.60 1:01.36 50.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:47.87   1:58.45   1:58.94 2:01.82 1:55.88 2:00.54 1:47.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 23.20   29.18   33.01 43.64 23.20 28.21 26.31
Vishantak Srikrishna    USA
Vishantak Srikrishna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.70   8.35   8.44 10.04 7.84 8.76 7.70
Second round 4 6.46   8.30   6.46 9.14 7.44 8.32 9.82
First round 3 7.84   8.93   7.88 10.12 7.84 11.57 8.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 12.06   16.57   19.32 15.99 16.27 17.46 12.06
Combined First round 4 13.78   16.13   14.44 20.06 17.04 16.90 13.78
Zach Goldman    USA
Zach Goldman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 9.57   10.74   9.57 11.06 10.95 11.40 10.20
First round 9 8.53   10.26   9.59 8.53 11.46 9.89 11.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 4.11   4.81   4.11 5.88 4.72 5.31 4.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 31.60   40.23   31.60 39.76 49.50 41.86 39.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:09.16   1:16.52   1:28.75 1:12.52 1:09.16 1:14.75 1:22.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.88   18.18   25.01 16.88 17.97 18.33 18.25
Combined First round 9 19.40   20.32   20.47 19.50 20.98 19.40 23.63