Qinhuangdao Open 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-4-6~7  China, Qinhuangdao, Hebei Qinhuangdao Open 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 8.61  Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 9.55  Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 9.89
 2x2x2 Cube  Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 1.75  Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 2.72  Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 3.30
 4x4x4 Cube  Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 31.25  Yu Feng (冯煜) 38.18  Siyu Sun (孙思雨) 39.00
 5x5x5 Cube  Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 59.40  Yu Feng (冯煜) 1:05.43  Siyu Sun (孙思雨) 1:12.81
 6x6x6 Cube  Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 2:01.58  Yu Feng (冯煜) 2:03.21  Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 2:13.54
 7x7x7 Cube  Yu Feng (冯煜) 2:39.21  Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 2:51.84  Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 3:10.56
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 13.51  Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩) 14.68  Xiran Chen (陈袭然) 14.75
 Rubik's Clock  Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 8.43  Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 9.19  Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 10.11
 Megaminx  Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 50.37  Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤) 56.02  Ranjun Jia (贾然钧) 1:14.90
 Pyraminx  Zixin Li (李子鑫) 3.85  Lianghui Li (李亮辉) 3.96  Litao Hao (郝立涛) 4.77
 Skewb  Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.94  Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 4.08  Yuhang Zhang (张宇航) 4.11
 Square-1  Mingliang Shi (施明亮) 13.51  Shanghong Li (李尚鸿) 14.08  Tianze Dong (董天泽) 16.78
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.85   8.11    China 6.85 8.31 8.47 11.27 7.55
2 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 7.17   8.25    China 7.17 9.98 9.29 7.64 7.83
3 Yuhang Zhang (张宇航) 9.22   10.09    China 10.39 10.06 9.82 13.75 9.22
4 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 10.18   10.38    China 10.29 10.31 10.18 10.55 10.78
5 Hongbo Cui (崔鈜博) 10.53   10.90    China 10.60 10.69 11.41 10.53 13.73
6 Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤) 9.02   10.96    China 9.02 10.17 12.22 13.13 10.49
7 Xiran Chen (陈袭然) 9.58   10.99    China 9.58 14.39 10.47 10.62 11.89
8 Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩) 9.22   11.09    China 11.08 10.61 11.57 9.22 14.35
9 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 10.19   11.39    China 10.19 11.35 13.98 11.37 11.46
10 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 10.21   11.54    China 13.54 12.34 10.21 10.29 11.98
11 Boying Li (李博莹) 8.85   11.72    China 8.85 11.37 14.09 11.68 12.10
12 Siyu Sun (孙思雨) 10.22   11.72    China 14.83 12.40 12.41 10.22 10.34
13 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 9.83   11.73    China 10.96 9.83 DNF 9.89 14.35
14 Zhenming Zhang (张振铭) 10.57   11.74    China 10.74 12.73 11.89 10.57 12.60
15 Runlin Tian (田润霖) 9.23   11.77    China 11.56 11.42 12.34 9.23 13.27
16 Yu Feng (冯煜) 10.74   11.78    China 10.74 11.23 12.02 12.08 DNF
17 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 11.34   11.86    China 12.01 12.08 11.34 11.48 13.89
18 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 9.53   11.89    China 12.95 13.30 11.20 9.53 11.52
19 Jiaming Zhang (张嘉铭) 11.24   11.97    China 11.86 11.73 13.59 12.33 11.24
20 Yizheng Song (宋奕铮) 10.46   12.06    China 11.32 10.46 12.46 15.75 12.40
21 Jiaqi Liu (刘家奇) 9.55   12.60    China 17.91 13.26 11.44 9.55 13.09
22 Jian Xing (邢建) 11.21   12.63    China 13.50 11.99 12.97 12.94 11.21
23 Min Cao (曹敏) 9.73   13.02    China 11.02 14.90 14.30 13.74 9.73
24 Mingze Yang (杨明泽) 11.06   13.61    China 14.05 15.50 12.81 11.06 13.96
25 Jinyi Deng (邓晋一) 12.18   13.63    China 12.18 15.66 15.05 12.97 12.87
26 Zihe Wang (王子何) 12.54   13.71    China 14.25 15.51 13.33 13.54 12.54
27 Lianghui Li (李亮辉) 11.80   13.76    China 12.24 11.80 17.51 14.26 14.79
28 Xinyu Tian (田芯语) 11.76   13.86    China 13.31 13.50 11.76 16.48 14.77
29 Xingrui Zhao (赵星睿) 12.64   14.02    China 12.92 16.15 14.79 14.34 12.64
30 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 13.34   14.02    China 13.44 14.33 15.54 13.34 14.28
31 Minghao Zhou (周明昊) 10.82   14.13    China 15.47 10.82 14.94 11.98 16.75
32 Taiji Yi (易泰基) 11.61   14.33    China 13.77 14.50 11.61 18.48 14.72
33 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 11.60   14.54    China 17.06 15.98 15.15 11.60 12.48
34 Anpeng Liu (刘安鹏) 12.09   14.57    China 15.83 13.81 15.00 12.09 14.89
35 Yuan Gao (高原) 11.88   14.73    China 14.61 12.72 16.86 11.88 DNF
36 Weilun Zhang (张炜纶) 14.12   14.96    China 14.43 14.12 15.35 15.10 15.85
37 Chen Kang (亢晨) 13.14   15.26    China 13.14 17.98 14.21 16.98 14.60
38 Bowen Wan (万博文) 13.74   15.35    China DNF 14.42 13.74 16.45 15.18
39 Yuchen Zou (邹雨辰) 12.05   15.37    China 12.05 15.46 17.57 13.08 17.69
40 Xizhen Huo (霍玺臻) 11.35   15.55    China 11.35 22.71 15.89 15.33 15.44
41 Ranjun Jia (贾然钧) 15.18   15.55    China 15.18 15.37 17.52 15.27 16.02
42 Congxi Liu (刘淙溪) 13.91   15.71    China 16.76 25.87 14.79 15.59 13.91
43 Zhihao Ren (任智昊) 13.34   15.76    China 14.46 13.34 15.08 17.74 18.62
44 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 12.69   15.80    China 18.21 DNF 14.54 14.65 12.69
45 Zhengyi Zhang (张政一) 13.58   15.85    China 16.33 17.34 16.28 14.94 13.58
46 Shuailong Chen (陈帅龙) 14.56   15.85    China 15.81 14.61 14.56 DNF 17.14
47 Yujian Song (宋雨键) 13.14   16.54    China 15.87 13.14 14.53 25.20 19.21
48 Jiaao Zhao (赵家傲) 15.82   16.55    China 16.85 15.82 19.79 16.34 16.45
49 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 15.19   16.68    China 16.16 16.59 17.29 15.19 18.49
50 Bodun Zhu (朱博楯) 13.54   16.93    China 17.82 13.54 17.98 19.15 14.99
51 Pinqi Wang (王品棋) 11.54   16.96    China 11.54 16.92 29.26 16.18 17.79
52 Zimo Liao (廖子默) 16.20   16.97    China 16.49 22.72 17.36 17.06 16.20
53 Hongyuan Fu (傅泓源) 13.72   17.07    China 17.83 19.99 18.93 14.46 13.72
54 Mingliang Shi (施明亮) 14.98   17.17    China 19.33 16.57 19.55 15.62 14.98
55 Xueliang Wang (王学梁) 13.52   17.18    China 16.37 16.78 13.52 19.12 18.39
56 Yukun Wang (王宇坤) 13.24   17.24    China 14.42 21.02 13.24 17.57 19.72
57 Xuanran Wang (王轩然) 16.89   17.26    China 17.04 22.68 17.68 16.89 17.05
58 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 15.18   17.33    China 19.42 17.99 18.72 15.29 15.18
59 Chutong Pan (潘楚瞳) 11.82   17.42    China 17.21 17.44 17.62 11.82 17.79
60 Shanghong Li (李尚鸿) 16.25   18.13    China 18.97 17.14 18.27 DNF 16.25
61 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 15.17   18.24    China 15.17 18.26 19.41 17.06 23.39
62 Ruiyang Sun (孙睿阳) 16.33   18.47    China 18.60 18.78 25.22 18.03 16.33
63 Jichuan Deng (邓冀川) 16.36   18.53    China 18.96 19.71 19.94 16.36 16.92
64 Qinong Yuan (袁棋农) 17.21   18.98    China 20.98 18.58 20.12 18.24 17.21
65 Peixuan Zheng (郑培宣) 16.58   19.01    China 20.65 23.16 16.58 16.85 19.52
66 Peixuan Du (杜佩轩) 14.15   19.20    China 22.55 23.46 19.12 15.94 14.15
67 Ziyuan Li (李梓元) 15.43   19.22    China 19.08 15.43 20.18 19.35 19.22
68 Xinyu Du (杜歆宇) 16.22   19.29    China 19.67 20.35 16.22 17.84 25.31
69 Haoxuan Ju (鞠昊轩) 14.76   19.35    China 18.16 14.76 21.60 21.02 18.88
70 Yiming Liu (刘一鸣) 16.54   19.58    China 23.90 19.82 18.12 20.79 16.54
71 Baichun Cheng (程柏淳) 15.07   19.71    China 20.18 19.57 24.84 15.07 19.38
72 Zhaoqi Wang (王昭琦) 15.43   19.85    China 22.03 19.81 18.62 15.43 21.12
73 Boyang Zhang (张博洋) 15.33   19.88    China DNF 24.43 15.33 16.30 18.92
74 Hao Liang (梁昊) 15.76   20.16    China 20.17 20.49 25.27 19.81 15.76
75 Guanqi Ma (马冠祺) 17.79   20.37    China 21.17 17.79 21.03 18.90 25.21
76 Xian Wang (王霰) 15.07   20.39    China 17.62 21.03 15.07 26.46 22.51
77 Heyu Fu (付荷语) 16.79   20.70    China 16.79 20.88 22.03 24.01 19.20
78 Shihao Xu (许世豪) 18.96   20.88    China 21.62 DNF 20.35 18.96 20.66
79 Haizhong Zhang (张海忠) 18.19   21.24    China 22.39 21.63 26.40 19.69 18.19
80 Guanchi Hou (侯冠池) 17.72   22.67    China 25.69 20.40 17.72 21.93 31.37
81 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 18.04   22.73    China 25.89 23.88 18.04 21.57 22.74
82 Xin Zhang (张昕) 19.73   22.90    China 21.20 25.80 21.69 19.73 25.98
83 Xinze Liu (刘馨泽) 21.05   24.79    China 24.20 29.81 24.06 21.05 26.12
84 Yize Yang (杨意泽) 20.88   25.06    China 23.75 20.88 28.34 24.13 27.29
85 Jing Wu (吴静) 23.91   25.14    China 31.65 26.33 23.91 24.49 24.61
86 Mu Lan (兰牧) 22.29   25.79    China 25.96 25.95 27.59 25.46 22.29
87 Heran Wang (王贺然) 22.97   26.71    China 30.82 25.85 32.42 22.97 23.45
88 Long Feng (封泷) 25.56   27.02    China 26.97 25.56 26.32 32.75 27.78
89 Siran Wang (王思苒) 26.83   28.36    China 27.06 29.13 28.90 29.30 26.83
90 Yidi Xie (谢一頔) 26.35   28.38    China 31.37 26.93 28.84 29.36 26.35
91 Sijia Yang (杨思嘉) 25.48   28.66    China 27.05 27.23 31.70 32.45 25.48
92 Yanzhe Yu (于砚喆) 23.63   29.35    China 28.72 29.87 29.47 23.63 45.74
93 Chengran Xu (徐晟然) 21.71   29.60    China 44.79 31.69 24.29 21.71 32.82
94 Jiawen Li (李嘉文) 25.36   30.48    China 25.36 33.09 30.23 30.38 30.82
95 Kai Cui (崔恺) 28.89   30.96    China 37.93 29.16 32.47 31.26 28.89
96 Xiao Yao (姚骁) 28.68   32.62    China 34.50 28.68 33.47 31.80 32.60
97 Kunchen Zheng (郑鲲宸) 28.48   33.01    China 33.88 31.71 33.44 35.64 28.48
98 Muchen Wang (王睦宸) 26.62   33.16    China 34.95 36.63 35.16 29.38 26.62
99 Enhao Zhang (张恩浩) 22.37   33.71    China 37.74 32.34 22.37 31.04 DNF
100 Boru Li (李博儒) 24.43   36.73    China 24.43 34.30 39.97 DNF 35.93
101 Wendi Gao (高闻笛) 36.35   37.85    China 37.28 36.35 38.21 38.06 39.97
102 Guoli Si (司国力) 32.03   40.12    China 54.22 34.81 43.76 41.78 32.03
103 Yuhao Li (李雨昊) 32.35   40.76    China 1:19.92 39.24 42.17 32.35 40.88
104 Yuying Feng (冯雨樱) 33.48   42.32    China 1:05.77 39.82 46.26 40.88 33.48
105 Shiru Sun (孙士茹) 33.41   43.22    China 44.48 46.27 33.41 DNF 38.91
106 Feite Wang (王非特) 36.83   45.74    China 54.06 43.17 48.69 45.35 36.83
107 Xueyao Wang (王雪瑶) 35.73   48.04    China 36.99 DNF 36.45 1:10.69 35.73
108 Chiu-Hao Huang (黃秋豪) 40.48   49.12    Taiwan 58.76 47.30 50.29 40.48 49.76
109 Bolong Zhang (张博龙) 41.35   50.75    China 46.83 41.35 DNF 56.02 49.39
110 Bingyan Chen (陈柄彦) 41.13   55.55    China 41.13 54.58 1:13.22 48.17 1:03.89
111 Boran Zhang (张博然) 1:01.75   1:09.82    China 1:10.99 1:01.75 1:05.01 1:32.69 1:13.47
112 Zunhang Dai (代尊航) 52.53   1:15.33    China DNF 1:07.51 1:31.09 1:07.38 52.53
113 Haodong Fu (付昊冬) 1:04.50   1:17.26    China 1:23.15 2:47.68 1:04.50 1:20.46 1:08.16
114 Qiyu Chen (陈祺钰) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 7.22   8.61    China 7.88 7.22 8.26 9.68 10.54
2 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 8.84   9.55    China 10.46 10.73 9.07 9.12 8.84
3 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 9.38   9.89    China 9.48 9.65 10.54 11.17 9.38
4 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 8.81   10.03    China 9.53 9.95 10.62 12.27 8.81
5 Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩) 9.45   10.38    China 9.45 10.99 10.65 10.35 10.14
6 Yu Feng (冯煜) 8.87   10.71    China 10.92 12.24 8.87 10.97 10.24
7 Xiran Chen (陈袭然) 10.03   10.92    China 10.61 11.11 11.61 10.03 11.03
8 Jiaming Zhang (张嘉铭) 9.91   11.01    China 10.91 12.71 11.63 9.91 10.48
9 Yuhang Zhang (张宇航) 8.54   11.07    China 12.42 11.38 11.66 8.54 10.18
10 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 9.50   11.15    China 9.50 11.56 10.19 12.01 11.71
11 Hongbo Cui (崔鈜博) 8.20   11.23    China 12.46 15.69 8.20 9.76 11.46
12 Siyu Sun (孙思雨) 10.91   11.28    China 11.01 11.24 12.98 10.91 11.58
13 Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤) 10.04   11.32    China 11.71 11.10 10.04 12.07 11.16
14 Runlin Tian (田润霖) 11.40   11.77    China 12.18 11.76 11.81 11.75 11.40
15 Yizheng Song (宋奕铮) 10.86   12.13    China 12.95 11.85 11.59 49.81 10.86
16 Zhenming Zhang (张振铭) 9.58   12.25    China 13.64 13.76 11.11 12.00 9.58
17 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 9.57   12.39    China 12.68 9.57 18.33 13.09 11.40
18 Boying Li (李博莹) 11.01   12.82    China 14.02 13.16 11.48 13.82 11.01
19 Minghao Zhou (周明昊) 11.43   12.85    China 17.40 12.90 11.72 11.43 13.93
20 Bowen Wan (万博文) 11.85   13.03    China 15.27 13.72 13.41 11.85 11.96
21 Jiaqi Liu (刘家奇) 10.42   13.23    China 10.42 12.99 14.43 18.52 12.28
22 Jinyi Deng (邓晋一) 11.65   13.23    China 14.42 11.70 14.61 13.58 11.65
23 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 11.97   13.24    China 12.64 14.76 13.62 13.45 11.97
24 Xinyu Tian (田芯语) 11.31   13.29    China 12.91 13.47 16.49 13.49 11.31
25 Lianghui Li (李亮辉) 11.84   13.37    China 14.39 14.19 13.29 11.84 12.63
26 Jian Xing (邢建) 13.24   13.77    China 13.99 14.00 13.32 29.97 13.24
27 Yuchen Zou (邹雨辰) 11.64   13.80    China 12.54 18.46 15.82 13.05 11.64
28 Shuailong Chen (陈帅龙) 13.28   13.82    China 13.65 21.44 13.28 13.39 14.41
29 Chen Kang (亢晨) 13.29   13.97    China 13.97 14.51 13.42 14.77 13.29
30 Zihe Wang (王子何) 11.40   13.98    China 11.40 15.64 13.55 15.29 13.11
31 Min Cao (曹敏) 11.69   14.07    China 13.95 14.54 14.43 13.84 11.69
32 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 10.15   14.09    China 17.49 12.57 10.15 DNF 12.20
33 Mingliang Shi (施明亮) 11.79   14.19    China DNF 14.04 14.41 14.12 11.79
34 Pinqi Wang (王品棋) 13.05   14.34    China 13.05 15.08 17.14 14.50 13.44
35 Zhengyi Zhang (张政一) 12.93   14.49    China 12.93 18.11 15.98 13.27 14.22
36 Zhihao Ren (任智昊) 13.57   14.62    China 15.80 14.01 14.30 13.57 15.56
37 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 11.40   14.66    China 18.41 13.13 15.54 11.40 15.32
38 Weilun Zhang (张炜纶) 13.32   14.71    China 15.76 14.58 15.00 14.54 13.32
39 Bodun Zhu (朱博楯) 11.74   14.85    China 14.30 16.56 14.59 15.66 11.74
40 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 13.65   14.88    China 16.89 13.65 16.95 14.06 13.69
41 Anpeng Liu (刘安鹏) 12.21   14.90    China 12.21 15.56 17.61 16.09 13.04
42 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 14.08   14.97    China 14.08 14.25 14.84 17.51 15.83
43 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 10.95   15.03    China 16.71 15.79 19.66 12.59 10.95
44 Xizhen Huo (霍玺臻) 13.10   15.13    China 15.42 15.76 13.10 17.42 14.22
45 Ranjun Jia (贾然钧) 12.54   15.14    China 12.54 17.00 15.64 15.28 14.51
46 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 14.25   15.14    China 14.25 15.30 14.50 15.63 DNF
47 Hongyuan Fu (傅泓源) 11.61   15.61    China 11.61 15.14 18.84 17.20 14.48
48 Shanghong Li (李尚鸿) 14.74   15.95    China 15.30 16.18 14.74 16.63 16.38
49 Mingze Yang (杨明泽) 13.38   15.96    China 13.38 17.55 16.59 14.70 16.60
50 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 14.30   16.17    China 14.30 14.95 18.72 14.85 DNF
51 Taiji Yi (易泰基) 11.38   16.34    China 15.91 19.60 11.38 15.49 17.61
52 Yuan Gao (高原) 13.06   16.46    China 14.11 15.56 21.36 19.72 13.06
53 Xueliang Wang (王学梁) 15.31   16.62    China 19.74 15.31 17.43 15.99 16.45
54 Shihao Xu (许世豪) 15.62   16.80    China 15.62 16.27 20.21 16.05 18.09
55 Yukun Wang (王宇坤) 16.53   17.06    China 21.57 16.53 16.70 17.59 16.88
56 Xingrui Zhao (赵星睿) 14.52   17.10    China 18.28 14.52 18.29 14.73 22.03
57 Yiming Liu (刘一鸣) 16.94   17.47    China 17.88 17.30 17.24 16.94 DNF
58 Boyang Zhang (张博洋) 13.95   17.48    China 20.71 DNF 16.16 15.58 13.95
59 Ruiyang Sun (孙睿阳) 15.44   17.61    China 16.15 15.44 20.66 21.87 16.03
60 Baichun Cheng (程柏淳) 14.87   17.69    China 14.87 15.97 17.22 19.88 25.94
61 Congxi Liu (刘淙溪) 14.60   17.89    China 14.60 18.14 15.77 19.77 DNF
62 Zhaoqi Wang (王昭琦) 16.81   17.89    China 17.12 22.88 18.95 16.81 17.61
63 Chutong Pan (潘楚瞳) 14.16   18.09    China 14.16 17.27 19.08 19.96 17.91
64 Jichuan Deng (邓冀川) 15.59   18.18    China 18.79 15.59 23.79 18.54 17.22
65 Ziyuan Li (李梓元) 15.49   18.26    China DNF 22.14 17.02 15.62 15.49
66 Heyu Fu (付荷语) 15.89   18.64    China 15.89 16.94 19.09 21.96 19.89
67 Qinong Yuan (袁棋农) 13.57   18.86    China 25.81 16.74 18.91 20.94 13.57
68 Peixuan Zheng (郑培宣) 17.36   18.93    China 24.37 17.36 18.95 19.30 18.55
69 Peixuan Du (杜佩轩) 16.93   19.17    China 19.27 21.76 16.93 18.40 19.85
70 Xinyu Du (杜歆宇) 15.28   19.38    China DNF 21.59 15.28 21.24 15.30
71 Yujian Song (宋雨键) 17.58   19.83    China 17.58 20.83 20.42 21.08 18.24
72 Jiaao Zhao (赵家傲) 16.31   19.95    China 20.88 20.60 19.43 19.81 16.31
73 Xuanran Wang (王轩然) 15.33   20.16    China 15.33 25.74 24.66 18.28 17.55
74 Hao Liang (梁昊) 19.67   20.49    China 19.67 20.35 20.33 22.97 20.80
75 Xian Wang (王霰) 17.07   21.52    China DNF 21.51 17.07 21.99 21.05
76 Haizhong Zhang (张海忠) 15.85   22.02    China 23.01 22.67 20.39 15.85 25.23
77 Haoxuan Ju (鞠昊轩) 16.33   22.36    China 20.04 DNF 20.77 26.26 16.33
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 1.84   2.01    China 2.09 2.08 1.99 1.84 1.95
2 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 1.78   2.41    China 2.31 5.09 2.92 1.78 2.01
3 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 2.30   3.24    China 3.61 2.65 3.47 2.30 DNF
4 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 2.82   3.61    China 4.22 3.32 DNF 3.28 2.82
5 Taiji Yi (易泰基) 3.01   3.61    China 4.86 4.04 3.27 3.52 3.01
6 Hongbo Cui (崔鈜博) 3.31   3.79    China 3.37 4.47 3.81 4.19 3.31
7 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 2.61   3.88    China 2.61 4.94 3.07 5.32 3.62
8 Siyu Sun (孙思雨) 3.15   4.01    China 4.44 3.79 3.92 3.15 4.32
9 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 3.05   4.13    China 4.42 5.09 3.63 3.05 4.34
10 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 2.32   4.14    China 5.08 2.32 3.12 4.23 5.13
11 Bodun Zhu (朱博楯) 3.27   4.17    China 3.90 5.40 4.11 4.50 3.27
12 Boying Li (李博莹) 3.30   4.17    China 3.78 4.60 3.30 11.60 4.12
13 Zhenming Zhang (张振铭) 4.15   4.36    China 4.34 5.94 4.18 4.15 4.55
14 Xinyu Tian (田芯语) 3.25   4.40    China 3.48 4.89 5.79 3.25 4.84
15 Yuchen Zou (邹雨辰) 3.77   4.56    China 4.34 4.68 4.66 5.21 3.77
16 Yu Feng (冯煜) 3.71   4.62    China 3.79 DNF 4.43 5.63 3.71
17 Ziyuan Li (李梓元) 4.15   4.67    China 4.29 5.11 4.62 5.44 4.15
18 Hongyuan Fu (傅泓源) 2.56   4.71    China 4.95 4.99 5.56 4.18 2.56
19 Jiaming Zhang (张嘉铭) 3.78   4.77    China 4.19 4.64 6.61 3.78 5.47
20 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 4.40   4.81    China 5.11 5.33 4.40 4.57 4.76
21 Yuhang Zhang (张宇航) 4.02   4.84    China 5.20 4.02 5.12 12.04 4.21
22 Jinyi Deng (邓晋一) 3.35   5.00    China 3.35 DNF 7.13 4.52 3.36
23 Yizheng Song (宋奕铮) 3.81   5.05    China 5.36 4.99 5.79 3.81 4.81
24 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 3.77   5.18    China 5.84 4.71 7.67 5.00 3.77
25 Xizhen Huo (霍玺臻) 4.31   5.18    China 4.72 5.52 4.31 5.30 5.80
26 Yuan Gao (高原) 4.45   5.22    China 5.35 4.93 5.38 5.66 4.45
27 Hao Liang (梁昊) 4.53   5.24    China 4.86 5.45 DNF 5.40 4.53
28 Shuailong Chen (陈帅龙) 4.60   5.25    China 5.26 6.02 4.60 5.78 4.71
29 Bowen Wan (万博文) 4.26   5.27    China 4.88 5.55 5.88 4.26 5.37
30 Yujian Song (宋雨键) 5.01   5.38    China 6.24 5.98 5.03 5.12 5.01
31 Zihe Wang (王子何) 4.21   5.47    China 5.56 5.01 5.85 7.58 4.21
32 Xinyu Du (杜歆宇) 4.69   5.47    China 5.37 5.29 DNF 5.74 4.69
33 Ranjun Jia (贾然钧) 3.86   5.50    China 4.63 5.52 8.79 6.35 3.86
34 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 5.10   5.55    China 5.10 5.40 6.55 5.25 6.00
35 Yiming Liu (刘一鸣) 4.50   5.58    China 4.50 6.09 5.82 4.82 6.19
36 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 4.90   5.62    China 5.00 4.90 6.53 8.28 5.32
37 Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩) 4.29   5.70    China 5.86 6.02 7.91 4.29 5.23
38 Shihao Xu (许世豪) 4.74   5.87    China 5.64 6.52 5.44 14.83 4.74
39 Jichuan Deng (邓冀川) 4.37   5.90    China 5.87 6.78 6.30 5.53 4.37
40 Xueliang Wang (王学梁) 4.22   6.04    China 6.69 9.62 5.40 6.02 4.22
41 Zhihao Ren (任智昊) 5.13   6.05    China 5.13 DNF 6.57 5.56 6.02
42 Yukun Wang (王宇坤) 5.48   6.11    China 5.48 6.13 5.99 6.22 9.55
43 Boyang Zhang (张博洋) 5.30   6.17    China 5.98 9.42 6.07 5.30 6.45
44 Min Cao (曹敏) 3.98   6.19    China 5.02 7.28 7.72 6.27 3.98
45 Anpeng Liu (刘安鹏) 5.10   6.19    China 5.10 DNF 5.39 5.77 7.42
46 Mu Lan (兰牧) 3.68   6.29    China 5.30 4.46 9.12 DNF 3.68
47 Pinqi Wang (王品棋) 5.00   6.38    China 5.92 6.48 10.41 6.74 5.00
48 Mingze Yang (杨明泽) 5.43   6.70    China 6.62 6.45 5.43 7.02 9.17
49 Congxi Liu (刘淙溪) 4.85   6.77    China 8.45 8.36 5.55 4.85 6.40
50 Peixuan Du (杜佩轩) 4.15   7.09    China 7.83 6.47 6.98 7.84 4.15
51 Long Feng (封泷) 5.66   7.23    China 6.80 7.31 8.07 7.59 5.66
52 Peixuan Zheng (郑培宣) 5.14   7.25    China 5.98 9.90 5.87 9.94 5.14
53 Baichun Cheng (程柏淳) 4.78   7.41    China 9.24 6.75 7.73 4.78 7.75
54 Yize Yang (杨意泽) 5.19   7.41    China 5.44 9.17 9.07 7.71 5.19
55 Jiaao Zhao (赵家傲) 6.64   7.58    China 8.01 8.56 7.07 6.64 7.66
56 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 5.61   7.68    China 7.30 9.69 6.68 9.05 5.61
57 Guanqi Ma (马冠祺) 4.99   7.72    China 4.99 7.49 10.32 8.60 7.08
58 Haizhong Zhang (张海忠) 6.22   7.78    China 8.52 10.41 6.22 7.44 7.39
59 Chen Kang (亢晨) 5.03   7.87    China 5.03 12.49 5.62 5.60 12.38
60 Xian Wang (王霰) 7.23   7.97    China 8.14 8.11 7.23 10.26 7.67
61 Xingrui Zhao (赵星睿) 4.16   8.09    China 6.55 8.04 10.37 4.16 9.68
62 Heran Wang (王贺然) 7.00   8.09    China 8.81 DNF 7.00 7.16 8.29
63 Mingliang Shi (施明亮) 4.45   8.14    China 6.33 10.36 17.94 7.74 4.45
64 Kunchen Zheng (郑鲲宸) 7.89   8.57    China 8.14 7.89 8.85 8.73 11.36
65 Xuanran Wang (王轩然) 8.07   8.94    China DNF 8.36 9.75 8.70 8.07
66 Enhao Zhang (张恩浩) 8.37   9.08    China 8.83 9.68 12.10 8.73 8.37
67 Chengran Xu (徐晟然) 7.22   9.17    China 11.54 7.22 10.20 8.20 9.11
68 Yanzhe Yu (于砚喆) 7.89   9.68    China 8.52 10.26 10.25 11.67 7.89
69 Kai Cui (崔恺) 8.13   9.79    China 10.46 10.49 9.03 9.87 8.13
70 Haoxuan Ju (鞠昊轩) 6.69   9.87    China 14.14 DNF 8.18 7.30 6.69
71 Jiawen Li (李嘉文) 6.19   10.03    China 10.06 19.30 6.19 9.88 10.16
72 Xinze Liu (刘馨泽) 9.48   10.36    China 10.58 DNF 9.48 10.64 9.85
73 Heyu Fu (付荷语) 6.24   10.50    China 11.92 13.06 14.00 6.24 6.52
74 Boru Li (李博儒) 6.00   10.59    China 11.96 10.12 9.68 12.46 6.00
75 Xiao Yao (姚骁) 9.20   11.42    China 14.54 9.20 11.39 13.11 9.75
76 Shiru Sun (孙士茹) 7.55   11.80    China 13.24 7.55 13.20 11.44 10.77
77 Feite Wang (王非特) 9.48   14.51    China 12.18 16.45 9.48 26.30 14.91
78 Bolong Zhang (张博龙) 12.56   14.61    China 23.71 14.33 12.56 13.00 16.51
79 Muchen Wang (王睦宸) 9.17   14.99    China 9.17 17.84 17.97 12.36 14.78
80 Chiu-Hao Huang (黃秋豪) 13.14   15.55    Taiwan 15.17 13.73 19.52 13.14 17.75
81 Bingyan Chen (陈柄彦) 14.92   18.48    China 17.81 24.84 20.38 14.92 17.25
82 Yuhao Li (李雨昊) 13.55   19.88    China 22.41 13.55 22.10 19.29 18.25
83 Zunhang Dai (代尊航) 12.67   21.32    China 12.67 20.91 22.10 20.95 24.14
84 Qinong Yuan (袁棋农) 4.59   DNF    China 4.59 DNF 6.80 6.43 DNF
85 Yuying Feng (冯雨樱) 15.56   DNF    China 24.22 15.56 21.52 DNF DNF
86 Sijia Yang (杨思嘉) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 1.65   1.75    China 1.91 1.67 2.14 1.65 1.66
2 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 1.69   2.72    China 2.81 2.78 4.80 1.69 2.57
3 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 3.03   3.30    China 3.29 3.33 3.48 3.03 3.28
4 Siyu Sun (孙思雨) 3.45   3.63    China 3.51 6.67 3.61 3.76 3.45
5 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 2.77   3.76    China 3.52 4.60 5.42 3.15 2.77
6 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 2.82   3.90    China 4.68 4.14 3.42 2.82 4.14
7 Zhenming Zhang (张振铭) 3.40   3.94    China 4.09 4.18 3.40 3.73 3.99
8 Yu Feng (冯煜) 3.38   3.99    China 3.50 4.61 4.03 3.38 4.44
9 Taiji Yi (易泰基) 3.10   4.06    China 4.53 4.32 3.34 3.10 8.92
10 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 3.52   4.57    China 5.55 4.72 4.45 3.52 4.53
11 Boying Li (李博莹) 3.79   4.63    China 5.28 4.10 4.83 3.79 4.96
12 Hongbo Cui (崔鈜博) 4.26   4.63    China 4.49 4.26 4.53 5.25 4.88
13 Yuchen Zou (邹雨辰) 4.59   4.92    China 5.00 5.72 4.59 5.00 4.77
14 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 3.12   5.08    China 3.12 3.74 DNF 5.83 5.67
15 Xinyu Tian (田芯语) 4.48   5.81    China 5.47 6.71 5.63 4.48 6.33
16 Bodun Zhu (朱博楯) 4.02   6.18    China 4.91 7.45 4.02 7.69 6.18
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 30.59   32.83    China 32.85 32.52 34.42 30.59 33.11
2 Yu Feng (冯煜) 36.04   36.64    China 36.47 36.04 36.65 39.38 36.79
3 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 37.00   38.78    China 42.35 37.49 37.00 38.63 40.22
4 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 39.74   41.06    China 51.69 39.74 40.51 41.05 41.63
5 Zhenming Zhang (张振铭) 41.16   42.15    China 41.16 41.27 41.59 45.65 43.60
6 Siyu Sun (孙思雨) 37.69   42.81    China 45.91 44.51 37.69 42.07 41.85
7 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 41.77   45.00    China 41.77 45.02 45.04 44.93 47.60
8 Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩) 40.89   45.70    China 44.52 46.77 46.79 40.89 45.80
9 Minghao Zhou (周明昊) 36.80   45.97    China 48.40 40.54 48.96 36.80 49.35
10 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 41.43   46.66    China 46.30 41.43 48.87 45.12 48.57
11 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 44.15   47.46    China 53.54 47.08 48.34 44.15 46.97
12 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 42.03   48.00    China 1:01.12 43.64 45.13 42.03 55.23
13 Lianghui Li (李亮辉) 45.95   49.10    China 49.55 48.99 55.29 45.95 48.76
14 Jiaao Zhao (赵家傲) 45.55   49.68    China 1:09.53 49.10 47.12 45.55 52.83
15 Runlin Tian (田润霖) 43.23   49.83    China 50.93 DNF 52.29 46.28 43.23
16 Yuhang Zhang (张宇航) 44.84   50.08    China 1:00.76 47.99 50.26 44.84 51.98
17 Anpeng Liu (刘安鹏) 44.02   50.68    China 44.02 49.08 49.07 53.89 1:12.29
18 Boying Li (李博莹) 46.08   52.21    China 55.40 46.08 1:00.40 51.10 50.12
19 Weilun Zhang (张炜纶) 47.30   52.51    China 49.70 59.12 58.08 47.30 49.75
20 Mingliang Shi (施明亮) 46.34   53.41    China 1:13.19 47.69 57.44 55.09 46.34
21 Yukun Wang (王宇坤) 39.91   53.82    China 57.68 49.41 54.36 59.76 39.91
22 Jiaming Zhang (张嘉铭) 46.52   53.92    China 52.61 59.65 1:04.03 49.50 46.52
23 Zhihao Ren (任智昊) 45.12   54.09    China 58.08 58.79 50.76 45.12 53.44
24 Shuailong Chen (陈帅龙) 49.60   54.12    China 52.48 59.86 50.01 1:01.35 49.60
25 Yuan Gao (高原) 44.45   54.26    China 44.45 58.90 56.34 56.75 49.69
26 Chen Kang (亢晨) 49.57   54.96    China 50.25 49.57 1:00.75 56.78 57.84
27 Xinyu Tian (田芯语) 54.46   55.42    China 55.57 55.72 58.01 54.46 54.96
28 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 51.49   56.14    China 57.43 54.75 51.49 1:04.65 56.23
29 Bowen Wan (万博文) 47.27   56.63    China 57.61 1:01.29 47.27 59.18 53.11
30 Min Cao (曹敏) 50.10   56.82    China 55.68 52.91 1:52.55 50.10 1:01.88
31 Jinyi Deng (邓晋一) 52.84   57.07    China 52.84 57.10 57.86 56.24 1:04.22
32 Qinong Yuan (袁棋农) 54.25   57.24    China 1:01.11 58.58 54.25 58.11 55.02
33 Jian Xing (邢建) 52.82   57.25    China 56.18 52.82 58.19 1:02.34 57.39
34 Yujian Song (宋雨键) 56.04   57.32    China 58.28 57.63 1:00.36 56.04 56.04
35 Mingze Yang (杨明泽) 48.79   57.43    China 50.91 1:01.82 1:01.24 1:00.14 48.79
36 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 52.15   58.04    China 56.32 1:02.10 52.15 1:04.61 55.71
37 Taiji Yi (易泰基) 53.99   58.57    China 59.58 1:01.28 54.85 1:12.54 53.99
38 Zihe Wang (王子何) 53.76   58.63    China 1:09.44 53.76 1:01.86 59.25 54.79
39 Shanghong Li (李尚鸿) 50.53   1:00.32    China 57.65 1:10.82 50.53 52.49 1:14.20
40 Ziyuan Li (李梓元) 58.72   1:00.78    China 1:00.69 1:01.11 1:07.02 58.72 1:00.54
41 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 55.98   1:01.35    China 55.98 1:06.71 58.87 1:02.76 1:02.41
42 Bodun Zhu (朱博楯) 58.24   1:01.55    China 1:00.33 1:01.05 1:09.16 1:03.27 58.24
43 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 55.82   1:01.98    China 1:03.62 55.82 1:13.74 1:03.32 59.00
44 Xueliang Wang (王学梁) 51.09   1:02.14    China 1:00.45 DNF 51.09 1:07.52 58.45
45 Boyang Zhang (张博洋) 59.05   1:02.70    China 1:00.61 1:03.52 1:03.96 1:15.20 59.05
46 Ranjun Jia (贾然钧) 59.08   1:03.18    China 1:09.13 1:11.23 59.87 59.08 1:00.55
47 Peixuan Du (杜佩轩) 1:01.91   1:03.50    China 1:04.43 1:52.31 1:01.91 1:03.60 1:02.47
48 Yuchen Zou (邹雨辰) 57.52   1:06.39    China 1:06.55 1:06.75 1:08.56 57.52 1:05.87
49 Congxi Liu (刘淙溪) 1:03.21   1:06.52    China 1:05.84 1:03.21 1:08.48 1:06.53 1:07.18
50 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 58.63   1:09.16    China 1:06.13 1:17.81 58.63 1:10.49 1:10.85
51 Zhengyi Zhang (张政一) 1:01.52   1:09.54    China DNF 1:08.61 1:01.52 1:06.00 1:14.00
52 Yizheng Song (宋奕铮) 1:10.80      China 1:14.00 1:10.80
53 Pinqi Wang (王品棋) 1:16.41      China 1:16.41 1:42.98
54 Shihao Xu (许世豪) 1:17.89      China 1:17.89 1:19.23
55 Mu Lan (兰牧) 1:21.73      China 1:21.73 1:30.77
56 Xingrui Zhao (赵星睿) 1:25.90      China DNF 1:25.90
57 Jichuan Deng (邓冀川) 1:26.48      China 1:29.64 1:26.48
58 Long Feng (封泷) 1:27.98      China 1:27.98 1:37.53
59 Guanchi Hou (侯冠池) 1:33.43      China DNF 1:33.43
60 Haoxuan Ju (鞠昊轩) 1:39.42      China 1:39.42 1:45.64
61 Yuying Feng (冯雨樱) DNF      China DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 25.45   31.25    China 30.87 28.53 34.36 25.45 46.74
2 Yu Feng (冯煜) 35.68   38.18    China 37.00 35.68 40.12 43.57 37.41
3 Siyu Sun (孙思雨) 32.59   39.00    China 47.53 35.26 39.47 42.28 32.59
4 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 36.41   39.22    China 36.41 36.68 38.08 42.90 44.19
5 Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩) 37.98   40.45    China 48.01 39.18 37.98 42.55 39.62
6 Runlin Tian (田润霖) 39.24   41.86    China 41.09 39.24 40.36 44.13 46.20
7 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 37.33   44.80    China 46.51 37.33 42.73 1:00.02 45.16
8 Minghao Zhou (周明昊) 36.14   45.13    China 42.93 36.14 41.10 51.93 51.37
9 Zhenming Zhang (张振铭) 32.96   45.28    China 50.96 32.96 41.97 DNF 42.91
10 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 35.44   46.10    China 46.67 35.44 53.63 47.98 43.66
11 Lianghui Li (李亮辉) 43.78   46.70    China 46.46 43.78 44.01 52.26 49.62
12 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 37.09   47.18    China 45.33 51.08 37.09 52.36 45.14
13 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 42.72   47.55    China 42.72 45.69 51.67 54.28 45.29
14 Yuhang Zhang (张宇航) 45.77   49.98    China 56.44 45.77 51.69 46.01 52.24
15 Jiaao Zhao (赵家傲) 43.12   50.50    China 51.16 43.12 52.15 48.19 56.20
16 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 43.68   51.22    China 43.68 DNF 56.28 52.78 44.60
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 56.86   59.40    China 1:11.75 59.27 1:01.46 56.86 57.48
2 Yu Feng (冯煜) 59.29   1:05.43    China 59.29 1:08.78 1:02.30 1:05.21 1:10.32
3 Siyu Sun (孙思雨) 1:07.75   1:12.81    China 1:18.07 1:13.02 1:14.54 1:07.75 1:10.88
4 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 1:11.68   1:16.23    China 1:20.52 1:15.85 1:23.84 1:11.68 1:12.33
5 Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩) 1:14.43   1:18.15    China 1:22.78 1:18.56 1:19.18 1:14.43 1:16.70
6 Lianghui Li (李亮辉) 1:12.85   1:21.04    China 1:12.85 1:25.31 1:19.40 1:18.42 1:41.41
7 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 1:11.97   1:21.39    China 1:24.20 1:11.97 1:15.83 1:24.14 1:26.24
8 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 1:12.37   1:22.94    China 1:23.24 1:23.76 1:12.37 1:25.65 1:21.82
9 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 1:22.24   1:25.25    China 1:27.00 1:26.33 1:22.24 1:36.52 1:22.43
10 Minghao Zhou (周明昊) 1:15.90   1:25.83    China 1:15.90 1:51.67 1:31.40 1:25.99 1:20.10
11 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 1:17.64   1:29.17    China 1:23.04 1:33.97 1:17.64 1:31.37 1:33.11
12 Yujian Song (宋雨键) 1:22.88   1:32.00    China 1:35.86 1:43.61 1:22.88 1:27.29 1:32.84
13 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 1:25.28   1:32.48    China 1:32.28 1:33.23 1:31.94 1:34.17 1:25.28
14 Weilun Zhang (张炜纶) 1:20.30   1:33.57    China 1:48.71 1:34.29 1:32.08 1:34.34 1:20.30
15 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 1:35.97   1:39.01    China 1:35.97 1:41.21 1:37.09 DNF 1:38.73
16 Jiaqi Liu (刘家奇) 1:27.89   1:39.17    China 1:45.54 1:27.89 1:38.39 1:33.58 1:53.20
17 Zhenming Zhang (张振铭) 1:26.32   1:39.73    China 1:44.36 1:33.79 1:42.42 1:42.97 1:26.32
18 Boying Li (李博莹) 1:29.65   1:40.20    China 1:43.03 1:39.68 1:37.90 1:46.73 1:29.65
19 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 1:33.86   1:40.92    China 1:40.25 1:39.57 1:51.64 1:42.95 1:33.86
20 Shuailong Chen (陈帅龙) 1:33.02   1:41.25    China 1:44.40 1:33.02 1:36.07 1:47.36 1:43.29
21 Xinyu Tian (田芯语) 1:36.46   1:43.07    China 1:50.84 1:38.67 1:36.46 1:43.35 1:47.19
22 Hongyuan Fu (傅泓源) 1:39.18   1:43.19    China 1:44.42 1:43.02 1:42.12 1:46.90 1:39.18
23 Shihao Xu (许世豪) 1:38.78   1:44.52    China 1:41.76 1:54.78 1:38.78 1:48.58 1:43.23
24 Min Cao (曹敏) 1:40.25   1:45.99    China 1:53.28 1:48.19 1:41.68 1:40.25 1:48.09
25 Bowen Wan (万博文) 1:37.53   1:47.94    China 1:46.05 1:57.55 1:44.06 1:37.53 1:53.72
26 Yukun Wang (王宇坤) 1:31.79   1:48.69    China 1:53.66 1:46.63 1:31.79 1:45.78 2:06.26
27 Jiaao Zhao (赵家傲) 1:45.98   1:54.38    China 1:45.98 2:22.26 1:50.27 1:48.70 2:04.17
28 Zihe Wang (王子何) 1:51.21   1:54.53    China 1:51.65 1:54.58 2:05.21 1:57.36 1:51.21
29 Yuan Gao (高原) 1:49.14   1:55.95    China 1:49.14 2:02.29 1:52.62 1:52.94 2:06.45
30 Ranjun Jia (贾然钧) 1:46.17   1:57.46    China 2:02.83 1:49.37 2:00.18 2:02.92 1:46.17
31 Zhihao Ren (任智昊) 1:41.30   1:57.58    China 2:03.64 1:45.82 2:07.12 1:41.30 2:03.28
32 Jichuan Deng (邓冀川) 1:55.38   2:00.76    China 1:55.38 2:32.02 1:57.31 1:59.69 2:05.29
33 Xueliang Wang (王学梁) 1:52.38   2:01.72    China 1:59.92 2:05.74 1:59.49 2:07.25 1:52.38
34 Qinong Yuan (袁棋农) 1:44.22   2:05.16    China 2:08.86 2:09.08 1:57.88 2:08.74 1:44.22
35 Jian Xing (邢建) 2:06.64   2:19.65    China 2:06.64 2:20.61 2:24.78 2:13.55 2:58.20
36 Anpeng Liu (刘安鹏) 1:47.20   2:21.54    China 2:29.79 1:55.07 DNF 1:47.20 2:39.76
37 Jiaming Zhang (张嘉铭) 2:17.70      China 2:24.10 2:17.70
38 Ziyuan Li (李梓元) 2:19.60      China 2:22.68 2:19.60
39 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 2:20.38      China 2:20.38 2:26.93
40 Xingrui Zhao (赵星睿) 2:31.85      China 2:31.85 2:54.59
41 Congxi Liu (刘淙溪) 2:55.34      China 2:55.34 DNF
42 Haoxuan Ju (鞠昊轩) DNF      China DNF DNF
42 Xinyu Du (杜歆宇) DNF      China DNF DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 1:51.67   2:01.58    China 1:51.67 2:06.67 2:06.41
2 Yu Feng (冯煜) 1:54.22   2:03.21    China 2:01.94 1:54.22 2:13.47
3 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 2:08.21   2:13.54    China 2:08.21 2:12.21 2:20.19
4 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2:14.55   2:19.58    China 2:14.55 2:24.35 2:19.84
5 Siyu Sun (孙思雨) 2:17.06   2:28.84    China 2:32.59 2:36.88 2:17.06
6 Yujian Song (宋雨键) 2:29.77   2:32.15    China 2:35.66 2:29.77 2:31.01
7 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 2:29.76   2:33.89    China 2:41.69 2:29.76 2:30.23
8 Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩) 2:40.27   2:45.20    China 2:40.27 2:46.12 2:49.22
9 Jiaqi Liu (刘家奇) 2:30.74   2:49.42    China 3:16.19 2:30.74 2:41.32
10 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 2:41.40   2:51.80    China 2:53.69 2:41.40 3:00.32
11 Lianghui Li (李亮辉) 2:46.62   2:56.14    China 3:06.46 2:55.34 2:46.62
12 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 2:54.05   2:58.11    China 2:56.07 2:54.05 3:04.22
13 Shuailong Chen (陈帅龙) 2:55.81   3:00.59    China 3:07.89 2:58.08 2:55.81
14 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 2:59.44   3:07.60    China 3:05.56 2:59.44 3:17.81
15 Bowen Wan (万博文) 3:06.80   3:11.41    China 3:06.80 3:12.70 3:14.74
16 Shihao Xu (许世豪) 3:17.78   3:28.18    China 3:39.76 3:17.78 3:26.99
17 Ranjun Jia (贾然钧) 3:18.98   3:28.96    China 3:29.96 3:37.93 3:18.98
18 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 2:58.76   3:30.10    China 2:58.76 4:02.82 3:28.71
19 Hongyuan Fu (傅泓源) 3:10.49   3:32.95    China 3:10.49 3:43.74 3:44.62
20 Zihe Wang (王子何) 3:31.13   3:33.64    China 3:31.13 3:36.08 3:33.71
21 Yukun Wang (王宇坤) 3:21.06   3:33.65    China 3:37.42 3:21.06 3:42.46
22 Boying Li (李博莹) 3:14.96   3:40.08    China 3:57.82 3:47.47 3:14.96
23 Xinyu Tian (田芯语) 3:21.08   DNF    China 3:24.41 DNF 3:21.08
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yu Feng (冯煜) 2:28.09   2:39.21    China 2:43.29 2:46.26 2:28.09
2 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 2:48.07   2:51.84    China 2:54.78 2:48.07 2:52.66
3 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 3:02.22   3:10.56    China 3:17.17 3:02.22 3:12.30
4 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 3:06.20   3:13.63    China 3:22.41 3:06.20 3:12.28
5 Yujian Song (宋雨键) 3:20.49   3:25.80    China 3:35.85 3:20.49 3:21.05
6 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 3:26.51   3:37.92    China 3:46.86 3:40.39 3:26.51
7 Siyu Sun (孙思雨) 3:46.84   3:51.21    China 3:53.71 3:46.84 3:53.07
8 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 3:45.86   3:56.24    China 3:45.86 4:01.81 4:01.06
9 Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩) 4:03.94   4:10.28    China 4:15.33 4:11.58 4:03.94
10 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 4:26.83   4:35.65    China 4:26.83 4:48.84 4:31.28
11 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 4:30.30   4:36.03    China 4:36.22 4:41.56 4:30.30
12 Shuailong Chen (陈帅龙) 4:27.70   4:38.46    China 4:51.44 4:27.70 4:36.25
13 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 4:20.82   4:39.24    China 4:20.82 4:45.89 4:51.01
14 Xinyu Tian (田芯语) 4:35.56   4:40.85    China 4:35.56 4:50.87 4:36.12
15 Shihao Xu (许世豪) 4:18.20   4:44.16    China 4:54.71 4:18.20 4:59.57
16 Hongyuan Fu (傅泓源) 4:46.08   5:06.08    China 5:03.59 5:28.58 4:46.08
17 Zihe Wang (王子何) 5:20.58   5:31.10    China 5:20.58 5:47.51 5:25.21
18 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 6:12.68      China 6:12.68
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 10.91   14.91    China 14.68 15.80 14.24 16.03 10.91
2 Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩) 12.93   15.38    China 12.93 13.96 15.46 19.72 16.72
3 Yu Feng (冯煜) 14.11   15.89    China 16.24 16.56 20.85 14.11 14.86
4 Xiran Chen (陈袭然) 13.18   17.10    China 16.87 19.50 13.18 17.96 16.47
5 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 15.36   17.11    China 19.87 15.89 15.98 19.47 15.36
6 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 15.87   17.27    China 18.09 16.31 15.87 19.86 17.40
7 Zhenming Zhang (张振铭) 14.44   18.01    China 14.44 17.23 19.29 18.12 18.69
8 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 16.01   18.16    China 19.57 17.46 17.46 16.01 19.85
9 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 15.78   18.24    China 15.78 23.03 19.56 17.95 17.20
10 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 14.58   18.87    China 18.47 21.56 17.66 20.49 14.58
11 Siyu Sun (孙思雨) 16.92   20.37    China 22.17 21.28 18.78 21.06 16.92
12 Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤) 20.38   21.83    China 33.32 21.80 21.11 22.57 20.38
13 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 18.84   21.97    China 20.64 28.10 18.84 24.32 20.96
14 Min Cao (曹敏) 19.16   22.49    China 23.55 21.27 22.65 19.16 24.77
15 Boying Li (李博莹) 21.70   23.85    China 22.88 23.23 26.96 21.70 25.45
16 Taiji Yi (易泰基) 19.60   24.52    China 34.03 20.02 26.79 19.60 26.75
17 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 20.56   24.93    China 20.56 26.66 26.42 23.71 24.65
18 Yukun Wang (王宇坤) 23.16   25.03    China 28.70 27.27 23.42 24.40 23.16
19 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 21.02   25.23    China 24.33 38.11 29.65 21.02 21.70
20 Bowen Wan (万博文) 24.12   26.17    China 26.61 25.02 26.87 24.12 27.54
21 Bodun Zhu (朱博楯) 21.96   26.99    China 30.28 24.03 29.67 21.96 27.26
22 Ranjun Jia (贾然钧) 26.02   27.17    China 26.52 27.55 28.12 26.02 27.43
23 Boyang Zhang (张博洋) 24.44   27.49    China 29.07 31.89 28.40 25.00 24.44
24 Mingliang Shi (施明亮) 22.51   27.85    China 28.99 22.51 27.93 31.13 26.62
25 Zhihao Ren (任智昊) 24.70   29.67    China 30.93 27.09 24.70 30.98 33.49
26 Jiaao Zhao (赵家傲) 25.80   29.75    China 29.26 31.18 25.80 37.28 28.80
27 Yuan Gao (高原) 23.36   29.92    China 32.23 23.36 31.00 31.43 27.32
28 Qinong Yuan (袁棋农) 24.18   29.98    China 35.95 30.26 31.52 24.18 28.15
29 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 27.48   30.04    China 28.97 38.71 27.48 32.34 28.81
30 Jichuan Deng (邓冀川) 27.09   30.49    China 28.75 30.15 27.09 32.57 36.55
31 Yujian Song (宋雨键) 27.33   30.97    China 27.33 55.80 30.46 34.36 28.10
32 Jinyi Deng (邓晋一) 26.53   31.17    China 35.66 26.53 44.91 30.47 27.39
33 Congxi Liu (刘淙溪) 25.24   31.36    China 34.58 37.37 32.98 26.53 25.24
34 Anpeng Liu (刘安鹏) 26.19   31.61    China 30.33 26.19 29.83 34.68 40.49
35 Xueliang Wang (王学梁) 26.18   31.98    China 29.44 26.18 39.06 32.86 33.63
36 Shuailong Chen (陈帅龙) 23.97   34.67    China 44.94 23.97 25.96 50.81 33.11
37 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 30.87   36.48    China 45.83 30.87 49.78 32.25 31.36
38 Hao Liang (梁昊) 35.42      China 43.24 35.42
39 Hongyuan Fu (傅泓源) 39.47      China DNF 39.47
40 Pinqi Wang (王品棋) 39.75      China 39.75 48.13
41 Shanghong Li (李尚鸿) 44.26      China DNF 44.26
42 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 46.27      China DNF 46.27
43 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 47.89      China 47.89 DNF
44 Ziyuan Li (李梓元) 52.17      China 52.17 58.72
45 Haoxuan Ju (鞠昊轩) DNF      China DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 10.43   13.51    China 13.33 16.13 17.43 10.43 11.07
2 Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩) 13.00   14.68    China 15.26 14.68 18.99 13.00 14.11
3 Xiran Chen (陈袭然) 13.82   14.75    China 15.17 16.76 14.96 13.82 14.13
4 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 12.27   15.06    China 14.71 18.29 16.34 12.27 14.13
5 Yu Feng (冯煜) 13.36   15.81    China 13.36 14.57 17.51 15.36 17.51
6 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 15.25   16.58    China 17.91 15.56 16.28 18.61 15.25
7 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 14.84   17.37    China 16.90 14.84 15.86 19.36 20.31
8 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 16.03   18.20    China 18.67 19.75 16.03 16.19 DNF
9 Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤) 15.32   18.73    China 20.56 19.92 15.32 24.53 15.70
10 Zhenming Zhang (张振铭) 16.95   18.73    China 19.56 18.93 16.95 22.49 17.70
11 Siyu Sun (孙思雨) 15.20   19.24    China 24.16 18.70 15.20 18.70 20.33
12 Taiji Yi (易泰基) 18.88   19.51    China DNF 19.90 18.88 19.59 19.05
13 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 14.27   20.70    China 22.47 31.54 18.75 20.88 14.27
14 Min Cao (曹敏) 16.48   22.88    China 20.02 24.22 24.40 16.48 33.99
15 Boying Li (李博莹) 20.60   23.44    China 28.48 20.60 22.79 24.16 23.36
16 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 18.50   24.56    China 24.43 22.78 DNF 26.46 18.50
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 7.08   8.43    China DNF 8.89 7.08 7.25 9.15
2 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 8.76   9.19    China 9.47 9.42 8.76 9.36 8.78
3 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 9.21   10.11    China 9.21 10.30 9.72 11.90 10.32
4 Bodun Zhu (朱博楯) 10.23   11.33    China 10.44 11.66 10.23 11.88 13.54
5 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 10.61   12.54    China 12.59 15.24 12.52 12.50 10.61
6 Jinyi Deng (邓晋一) 11.05   14.00    China 14.12 11.05 17.22 13.43 14.45
7 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 12.78   14.80    China 12.78 20.43 16.55 13.16 14.70
8 Yujian Song (宋雨键) 13.45   15.02    China 13.55 17.10 15.22 16.29 13.45
9 Zhaoqi Wang (王昭琦) 11.54   15.74    China 11.54 15.90 16.40 14.93 DNF
10 Zhihao Ren (任智昊) 16.49   17.88    China DNF 16.49 18.07 19.08 16.50
11 Taiji Yi (易泰基) 14.76   17.90    China 17.15 14.76 20.61 15.95 DNF
12 Xueliang Wang (王学梁) 14.77   19.02    China DNF 17.09 14.77 18.70 21.26
13 Yu Feng (冯煜) 16.48   19.42    China 26.86 19.30 19.78 19.19 16.48
14 Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩) 20.97   21.75    China 21.27 25.78 20.97 22.40 21.59
15 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 21.31   22.43    China 25.89 23.91 21.71 21.66 21.31
16 Yukun Wang (王宇坤) 19.82   23.50    China 20.68 22.93 28.92 19.82 26.89
17 Jiaao Zhao (赵家傲) 20.20   26.92    China DNF 21.22 20.51 39.04 20.20
18 Yifan Liu (刘一帆) 11.92   DNF    China 11.92 DNF DNF 13.90 12.42
19 Zihe Wang (王子何) 25.01      China 25.01 DNF
20 Chiu-Hao Huang (黃秋豪) DNF      Taiwan DNF DNF
20 Haoxuan Ju (鞠昊轩) DNF      China DNF DNF
20 Hongyuan Fu (傅泓源) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 44.29   50.37    China 56.37 44.29 53.69 47.13 50.30
2 Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤) 49.64   56.02    China 56.71 49.64 54.31 1:00.73 57.03
3 Ranjun Jia (贾然钧) 1:07.75   1:14.90    China 1:35.36 1:07.75 1:09.29 1:13.50 1:21.92
4 Boying Li (李博莹) 1:10.66   1:17.72    China 1:20.89 1:10.66 1:13.90 1:18.37 1:26.36
5 Siyu Sun (孙思雨) 1:07.64   1:18.55    China 1:15.97 1:07.64 1:17.87 1:21.80 1:31.15
6 Yu Feng (冯煜) 1:15.56   1:23.72    China 1:27.58 1:17.62 1:15.56 1:28.75 1:25.96
7 Yujian Song (宋雨键) 1:20.35   1:25.52    China 1:23.39 1:29.95 1:20.35 1:26.65 1:26.52
8 Anpeng Liu (刘安鹏) 1:22.62   1:29.29    China 1:29.39 1:32.36 1:32.38 1:26.13 1:22.62
9 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 1:22.24   1:32.43    China 1:31.92 1:34.20 1:31.18 1:22.24 1:37.39
10 Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩) 1:28.44   1:32.89    China 1:35.20 1:34.99 1:28.44 1:28.48 1:43.09
11 Weilun Zhang (张炜纶) 1:24.57   1:34.14    China 1:24.57 1:38.57 1:29.59 1:47.91 1:34.25
12 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 1:24.18   1:34.79    China 1:35.28 1:30.54 1:24.18 1:48.51 1:38.54
13 Bowen Wan (万博文) 1:30.52   1:37.01    China 1:30.85 1:30.52 1:47.11 1:33.07 1:48.48
14 Hongyuan Fu (傅泓源) 1:30.01   1:40.06    China 1:30.01 1:44.39 1:40.83 1:34.95 1:50.45
15 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 1:35.73   1:47.67    China 1:50.84 1:35.73 1:43.63 1:48.55 DNF
16 Zhaoqi Wang (王昭琦) 1:37.72   1:54.62    China 1:56.84 2:19.11 1:59.90 1:37.72 1:47.13
17 Zihe Wang (王子何) 1:41.24   1:54.82    China 1:52.99 1:54.89 1:41.24 1:56.57 1:56.96
18 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 1:50.26   1:58.25    China 1:50.26 1:54.22 2:04.80 1:59.23 2:01.30
19 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 2:06.88   2:10.83    China 2:12.57 2:56.80 2:09.97 2:06.88 2:09.96
20 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 2:03.24   2:18.43    China 2:03.24 2:28.35 2:20.19 2:12.51 2:22.59
21 Feite Wang (王非特) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lianghui Li (李亮辉) 2.29   3.19    China 3.60 2.29 3.22 4.03 2.74
2 Zixin Li (李子鑫) 3.08   3.48    China 3.83 3.46 3.16 3.08 5.32
3 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 3.21   3.85    China 4.88 3.21 3.22 3.77 4.57
4 Jiaqi Liu (刘家奇) 3.25   5.52    China 5.67 5.12 3.25 7.35 5.77
5 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 4.53   5.77    China 6.44 5.46 5.43 6.43 4.53
6 Bowen Wan (万博文) 4.59   5.80    China 6.45 4.59 6.29 7.32 4.65
7 Yu Feng (冯煜) 5.02   5.97    China 6.35 5.40 6.16 9.91 5.02
8 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 3.07   6.18    China 5.01 5.96 7.56 3.07 8.24
9 Jinyi Deng (邓晋一) 5.46   6.22    China 5.46 6.79 7.12 6.24 5.64
10 Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩) 5.49   6.24    China 6.74 5.49 6.56 5.88 6.28
11 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 4.87   7.15    China 4.87 7.72 7.07 7.47 6.92
12 Yuhang Zhang (张宇航) 5.88   7.28    China 6.25 7.05 8.55 5.88 10.16
13 Hongyuan Fu (傅泓源) 6.93   7.31    China 8.80 7.31 7.56 6.93 7.06
14 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 5.47   7.47    China 5.47 7.79 8.62 6.01 9.36
15 Yifan Liu (刘一帆) 5.41   7.50    China 8.55 5.41 7.94 24.28 6.01
16 Yuan Gao (高原) 5.54   7.55    China 8.02 5.54 6.66 7.98 8.66
17 Zhaoqi Wang (王昭琦) 5.74   7.65    China 7.87 7.33 7.76 9.21 5.74
18 Xueliang Wang (王学梁) 5.62   7.93    China 7.38 8.49 11.38 7.92 5.62
19 Min Cao (曹敏) 6.08   8.12    China 8.41 6.92 9.02 9.40 6.08
20 Xinyu Tian (田芯语) 5.36   8.21    China 10.96 5.36 6.07 7.60 11.76
21 Chen Kang (亢晨) 5.45   8.44    China 9.91 6.58 5.45 8.84 12.11
22 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 6.51   8.67    China 6.51 6.67 9.57 10.75 9.78
23 Hao Liang (梁昊) 6.63   8.97    China 9.02 6.63 9.72 13.61 8.16
24 Jing Wu (吴静) 6.55   9.10    China 7.23 6.55 14.13 9.91 10.15
25 Jiaao Zhao (赵家傲) 6.66   9.20    China 9.85 8.11 6.66 9.65 11.93
26 Yuchen Zou (邹雨辰) 5.78   9.48    China 15.62 5.78 9.94 7.71 10.80
27 Yize Yang (杨意泽) 7.24   9.81    China 10.22 9.85 14.33 9.35 7.24
28 Ranjun Jia (贾然钧) 7.14   9.97    China 10.96 9.20 9.74 11.38 7.14
29 Zihe Wang (王子何) 6.46   10.01    China 9.60 6.46 11.95 11.36 9.07
30 Mu Lan (兰牧) 6.45   10.04    China 11.59 6.45 11.99 13.19 6.53
31 Xuanran Wang (王轩然) 7.09   10.12    China 13.29 7.09 9.43 16.47 7.65
32 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 8.48   10.32    China 12.76 11.42 11.03 8.48 8.50
33 Chiu-Hao Huang (黃秋豪) 7.93   10.42    Taiwan 7.93 9.28 14.75 12.05 9.94
34 Zhenming Zhang (张振铭) 6.46   10.80    China 12.27 9.50 10.63 6.46 17.40
35 Xingrui Zhao (赵星睿) 6.67   10.81    China 8.48 6.67 16.05 13.91 10.05
36 Boying Li (李博莹) 5.83   10.87    China 10.79 5.83 21.45 10.01 11.81
37 Xiaosong Wang (王晓松) 9.92   10.96    China 9.92 10.72 11.12 16.24 11.05
38 Guanqi Ma (马冠祺) 7.81   11.21    China DNF 9.72 13.90 10.01 7.81
39 Xizhen Huo (霍玺臻) 5.71   11.25    China 12.51 5.71 12.02 11.77 9.95
40 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 7.29   11.49    China 11.59 7.29 15.16 13.44 9.44
41 Kunchen Zheng (郑鲲宸) 7.20   11.59    China 14.38 7.20 11.05 13.39 10.32
42 Long Feng (封泷) 6.23   11.72    China 12.91 6.23 13.90 15.14 8.36
43 Boyang Zhang (张博洋) 8.50   12.49    China 10.86 8.50 13.77 12.83 19.19
44 Haoxuan Ju (鞠昊轩) 9.29   13.51    China 14.10 17.82 13.19 9.29 13.25
45 Heyu Fu (付荷语) 8.35   13.55    China 17.24 14.35 14.56 8.35 11.74
46 Haizhong Zhang (张海忠) 11.94   13.73    China 20.86 11.94 16.04 12.31 12.85
47 Bolong Zhang (张博龙) 10.98   13.94    China 13.61 12.19 17.94 10.98 16.02
48 Boru Li (李博儒) 8.60   14.29    China 15.73 8.60 14.68 14.05 14.14
49 Chengran Xu (徐晟然) 10.46   14.80    China 16.63 10.46 13.22 16.46 14.73
50 Congxi Liu (刘淙溪) 11.81   15.92    China 16.93 25.98 13.86 11.81 16.97
51 Yuying Feng (冯雨樱) 11.90   16.32    China 13.20 11.90 22.21 21.55 14.22
52 Feite Wang (王非特) 11.85   16.78    China 15.80 11.85 18.19 16.35 19.55
53 Xinze Liu (刘馨泽) 12.78   16.81    China 16.27 15.52 21.57 18.63 12.78
54 Yidi Xie (谢一頔) 10.55   17.31    China 10.55 16.92 21.16 17.72 17.28
55 Qinong Yuan (袁棋农) 7.29   18.02    China DNF 19.39 16.64 18.04 7.29
56 Sijia Yang (杨思嘉) 15.38   18.23    China 17.61 15.38 DNF 19.89 17.20
57 Yanzhe Yu (于砚喆) 12.28   19.30    China 12.28 20.03 18.90 21.03 18.96
58 Xiao Yao (姚骁) 14.84   19.87    China 20.07 26.25 19.48 14.84 20.06
59 Kai Cui (崔恺) 11.85   21.59    China 23.37 11.85 26.79 28.23 14.62
60 Jiaming Zhang (张嘉铭) 3.28   DNF    China DNF 5.24 4.16 DNF 3.28
61 Xinyu Du (杜歆宇) 9.23   DNF    China 10.77 DNF 9.23 DNF 9.97
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zixin Li (李子鑫) 3.35   3.85    China 3.85 3.92 3.79 3.35 6.28
2 Lianghui Li (李亮辉) 3.08   3.96    China 3.76 3.08 5.78 4.60 3.51
3 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 3.58   4.77    China 3.58 4.48 5.73 5.79 4.09
4 Bowen Wan (万博文) 4.26   5.24    China 5.08 5.23 7.37 4.26 5.42
5 Jiaqi Liu (刘家奇) 3.48   5.82    China 7.37 4.99 5.57 3.48 6.90
6 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 4.65   6.06    China 6.61 4.65 7.00 5.57 6.00
7 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 3.28   6.22    China 6.27 5.93 6.45 3.28 9.73
8 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 5.18   6.52    China 5.18 8.93 6.85 5.70 7.00
9 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 5.36   6.89    China 5.36 12.59 8.06 6.03 6.57
10 Jinyi Deng (邓晋一) 5.57   7.23    China 6.69 5.57 8.51 6.48 9.21
11 Yifan Liu (刘一帆) 5.53   7.35    China 6.36 8.39 5.53 7.29 9.67
12 Hongyuan Fu (傅泓源) 5.22   7.79    China DNF 5.70 8.55 5.22 9.12
13 Yu Feng (冯煜) 6.29   7.92    China 8.44 6.29 11.68 7.64 7.69
14 Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩) 6.19   7.94    China 7.90 8.41 7.51 6.19 12.86
15 Yuan Gao (高原) 6.82   8.83    China 6.82 8.04 9.02 DNF 9.42
16 Yuhang Zhang (张宇航) 6.31   9.15    China 10.82 6.31 11.54 6.87 9.77
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.92   3.10    China 3.55 3.25 2.92 2.97 3.09
2 Yuhang Zhang (张宇航) 2.69   3.81    China 3.56 4.47 6.21 3.40 2.69
3 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 3.63   4.52    China 4.16 3.63 5.07 4.33 DNF
4 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 4.15   4.74    China 4.44 5.31 4.48 5.54 4.15
5 Zhengyi Zhang (张政一) 4.00   5.33    China 6.21 7.28 4.43 5.36 4.00
6 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 4.44   5.59    China 4.85 4.44 11.48 5.48 6.45
7 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 3.48   5.73    China 6.87 3.48 6.35 3.96 6.90
8 Shanghong Li (李尚鸿) 2.98   6.12    China 5.73 7.10 7.29 5.53 2.98
9 Xueliang Wang (王学梁) 5.05   6.25    China 6.27 5.31 5.05 7.63 7.17
10 Yu Feng (冯煜) 4.53   6.52    China 6.06 4.53 5.76 7.73 10.35
11 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 5.66   6.69    China 8.31 5.66 15.35 6.09 5.66
12 Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩) 6.08   7.08    China 6.08 7.22 8.85 6.76 7.27
13 Bowen Wan (万博文) 5.55   7.29    China 10.32 5.55 9.65 6.35 5.87
14 Ranjun Jia (贾然钧) 6.83   8.01    China 7.05 6.83 7.88 9.11 9.52
15 Yuan Gao (高原) 4.99   8.47    China 8.76 4.99 7.19 12.25 9.45
16 Xinyu Tian (田芯语) 5.13   8.76    China 9.72 7.51 11.31 9.06 5.13
17 Jinyi Deng (邓晋一) 5.97   8.83    China 5.97 9.88 11.30 8.00 8.62
18 Haoxuan Ju (鞠昊轩) 6.76   8.92    China 6.83 10.15 6.76 9.77 11.81
19 Mu Lan (兰牧) 7.63   10.15    China 7.63 13.19 9.38 10.00 11.07
20 Zhaoqi Wang (王昭琦) 6.66   10.63    China 6.66 13.76 7.76 10.53 13.61
21 Jiaao Zhao (赵家傲) 8.74   10.75    China 11.49 8.74 14.06 10.87 9.88
22 Zixin Li (李子鑫) 7.02   10.86    China 10.44 8.85 14.04 7.02 13.30
23 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 9.21   11.05    China 13.91 9.21 9.25 11.98 11.91
24 Zihe Wang (王子何) 8.66   11.39    China DNF 8.66 12.06 9.70 12.41
25 Guanqi Ma (马冠祺) 6.80   11.45    China 17.36 14.30 12.09 7.97 6.80
26 Chen Kang (亢晨) 7.14   11.55    China 12.14 11.88 7.14 23.25 10.62
27 Peixuan Zheng (郑培宣) 10.73   11.64    China 11.58 11.33 12.02 10.73 16.51
28 Shihao Xu (许世豪) 8.67   11.87    China 8.67 10.24 11.88 DNF 13.48
29 Zhenming Zhang (张振铭) 10.16   11.93    China 11.60 10.16 13.24 12.67 11.53
30 Xuanran Wang (王轩然) 6.53   12.18    China 13.96 6.53 12.17 12.22 12.16
31 Yize Yang (杨意泽) 11.02   12.28    China 13.16 12.20 11.02 12.52 12.11
32 Peixuan Du (杜佩轩) 9.12   12.32    China 12.11 12.81 12.05 14.42 9.12
33 Boying Li (李博莹) 9.64   12.63    China 10.17 9.64 13.82 14.14 13.89
34 Xiao Yao (姚骁) 7.87   13.38    China 12.85 14.40 12.88 15.37 7.87
35 Haizhong Zhang (张海忠) 9.31   14.66    China 14.27 16.51 19.95 9.31 13.19
36 Yuchen Zou (邹雨辰) 7.68   14.97    China 7.68 18.33 16.82 9.76 DNF
37 Xizhen Huo (霍玺臻) 9.55   15.03    China 15.11 20.22 14.57 9.55 15.40
38 Long Feng (封泷) 12.95   15.07    China 14.03 17.41 23.38 13.76 12.95
39 Boru Li (李博儒) 10.99   15.78    China 14.46 17.39 18.01 10.99 15.49
40 Xingrui Zhao (赵星睿) 10.94   17.30    China 26.07 10.94 18.46 13.52 19.91
41 Qinong Yuan (袁棋农) 9.34   17.88    China DNF 9.34 19.14 14.68 19.82
42 Yidi Xie (谢一頔) 7.17   18.41    China 23.84 16.04 16.92 22.27 7.17
43 Xinze Liu (刘馨泽) 10.64   18.93    China 21.35 14.41 21.03 10.64 24.90
44 Boyang Zhang (张博洋) 13.14   18.94    China 19.16 19.62 24.41 18.05 13.14
45 Xinyu Du (杜歆宇) 16.53   20.34    China DNF 20.38 16.53 21.78 18.85
46 Heyu Fu (付荷语) 15.11   20.44    China 17.96 DNF 22.13 21.22 15.11
47 Kunchen Zheng (郑鲲宸) 13.37   20.87    China 18.80 DNF 13.37 23.19 20.62
48 Chengran Xu (徐晟然) 20.93   22.36    China 24.02 DNF 20.93 21.26 21.79
49 Congxi Liu (刘淙溪) 15.00   DNF    China 22.06 23.38 15.00 DNF DNF
50 Chiu-Hao Huang (黃秋豪) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS
50 Yuying Feng (冯雨樱) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.51   2.94    China 2.51 2.94 2.99 5.17 2.89
2 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 3.85   4.08    China 4.05 3.92 4.28 4.76 3.85
3 Yuhang Zhang (张宇航) 3.52   4.11    China 3.52 4.54 3.79 4.18 4.35
4 Xueliang Wang (王学梁) 4.00   5.02    China 4.44 4.00 6.31 5.56 5.06
5 Yu Feng (冯煜) 3.74   5.48    China 3.74 4.86 7.42 6.75 4.83
6 Zhengyi Zhang (张政一) 3.89   5.61    China 7.76 6.28 5.92 3.89 4.62
7 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 4.21   5.61    China 4.21 17.69 6.38 6.09 4.37
8 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 5.11   5.71    China 5.72 5.39 5.11 7.50 6.01
9 Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩) 4.60   6.47    China 4.60 6.62 7.36 7.78 5.43
10 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 5.03   6.56    China 7.58 5.86 6.24 8.21 5.03
11 Shanghong Li (李尚鸿) 5.12   6.77    China 5.12 9.26 6.44 6.37 7.50
12 Bowen Wan (万博文) 6.32   6.88    China 7.52 6.63 6.32 8.16 6.50
13 Yuan Gao (高原) 6.12   7.21    China 6.12 10.44 7.05 7.33 7.25
14 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 4.54   7.51    China 4.54 8.45 8.64 7.40 6.67
15 Xinyu Tian (田芯语) 6.84   8.32    China 10.38 6.89 6.84 13.89 7.70
16 Ranjun Jia (贾然钧) 6.03   8.86    China 6.03 10.73 8.93 9.21 8.43
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mingliang Shi (施明亮) 9.65   13.51    China 11.30 14.85 14.37 9.65 19.91
2 Shanghong Li (李尚鸿) 10.94   14.08    China 11.03 18.68 17.01 14.20 10.94
3 Tianze Dong (董天泽) 12.88   16.78    China 12.88 20.27 15.94 16.54 17.85
4 Ziyuan Li (李梓元) 17.59   23.85    China 23.79 25.80 21.96 40.86 17.59
5 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 12.24   23.89    China 22.28 DNF 22.01 12.24 27.37
6 Yujian Song (宋雨键) 21.12   25.09    China 22.63 26.31 21.12 26.46 26.32
7 Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩) 24.06   26.29    China 33.93 25.37 26.83 26.68 24.06
8 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 16.57   26.65    China 30.10 16.57 29.81 20.05 31.41
9 Siyu Sun (孙思雨) 21.57   26.72    China 21.57 35.57 26.12 31.81 22.24
10 Yu Feng (冯煜) 24.20   27.16    China 27.30 24.20 25.47 32.38 28.70
11 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 21.09   28.20    China 35.99 21.09 26.76 21.85 39.98
12 Hongyuan Fu (傅泓源) 27.16   31.01    China 30.01 29.62 27.16 33.41 33.67
13 Zhaoqi Wang (王昭琦) 18.12   32.56    China 18.12 33.84 30.09 50.72 33.74
14 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 24.53   36.68    China 38.14 37.93 41.15 33.97 24.53
15 Zihe Wang (王子何) 30.32   36.73    China 32.58 42.26 47.79 30.32 35.35
16 Bodun Zhu (朱博楯) 31.41   37.90    China 31.80 55.56 45.39 36.51 31.41
17 Chen Kang (亢晨) 27.75   38.85    China 43.32 27.75 34.95 38.27 DNF
18 Jian Xing (邢建) 38.93   45.04    China 40.94 38.93 42.14 56.95 52.04
19 Boyang Zhang (张博洋) 34.11   47.76    China 47.09 34.11 48.93 47.26 53.39
20 Zhengyi Zhang (张政一) 49.87      China 49.87 52.14
21 Boying Li (李博莹) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F2 U2 R2 B R2 B' L2 R' B R' U2 R2 D L B' L2 F2 R
A #2 R' U' B U' F' D' R2 F' U R2 B2 U2 B2 L2 F2 R' U2 L' D2 F2
A #3 D2 F' B U' B2 R L D L2 D B' D2 L2 U2 B' D2 B' L2 F2
A #4 D2 B D2 U2 B' U2 L2 U2 R U B2 L' B R U2 B' L' U R
A #5 B R F' R2 B D2 F U2 D L' B R2 U' R2 B2 U' F2 B2 D' L2
A Ex#1 U2 R B2 R F2 L R F2 U' F L F D B R D' B' F' U'
A Ex#2 D' R' D2 B U F2 B' D' F' B2 R2 U F2 R2 D' B2 D' R2 D2 B2
B #1 B2 U R' B D B2 L F U F2 U2 R L2 D2 F2 B2 R2 F2 L' U2
B #2 U' D2 F2 U' L' U2 D' R' L U B' R2 B D2 R2 U2 R2 B D2 B
B #3 F2 D' B2 L2 B2 R2 F2 D2 R2 F' L' D' U B2 D2 L F2 D R2
B #4 R' D F2 U' L' D' L' U F2 L2 D' F2 D2 L2 F D2 B D2
B #5 R2 D' R2 U B2 U' B2 R2 D' R' D2 L F' R2 F R' U2 B' F' D
B Ex#1 B U2 F2 L2 U2 B' L2 F2 D' U2 R D U' F L2 D B' U' F
B Ex#2 D2 U2 R2 F' U2 F2 L2 R F D' U2 B L' F U2 L2 R B
C #1 F R2 F' U2 B' R2 F U2 F D2 R' U' R' B' D' R2 U2 B U'
C #2 U2 R2 U2 F2 R2 U' R2 B U F D2 L' F2 L2 U2 L2 D' B F2
C #3 R2 U R2 D2 R2 F2 D' U' F2 U' R' F2 R' U F R' U B F D
C #4 U2 D B U2 R2 L' U B U' F L2 B2 L' U2 R2 F2 L F2
C #5 L2 B' D F' D L2 D B' D' F2 R' F2 U2 B' R2 U2 B' D2 F'
C Ex#1 D2 F2 D2 F2 L2 D U2 B2 R2 F2 R F2 U' B' D U' L2 U F L'
C Ex#2 L' B' R2 U' D2 F' U L2 B' L F U L2 D2 L2 B2 D' R2 U F2
D #1 L2 F' L2 B2 F' R2 F2 U2 R' D R B L R2 F2 D' L R B2
D #2 D B' U2 R2 D B U2 F D2 L' B' D2 F L2 F R2 D2 L2 B'
D #3 D B2 D2 B2 L2 D' L2 R2 D' U2 L' F R B' F' D R2 U' B F2
D #4 R2 L D2 L F' R D R U B' U' L2 U2 D2 F' D2 R2 L2 F
D #5 L2 B U2 R2 B' R2 D2 B D' F2 U' B F L U2 R2 B' D2 F2
D Ex#1 D R L D L' B2 U' R2 F R D R F2 D2 L2 B2 U2 R L
D Ex#2 B2 D' B2 U2 B2 F2 R2 F2 D' R F' U' B' F D2 F' D B'
E #1 L F2 B' D F2 D B2 L' U F R' F B2 D2 B' L2 D2 B' D2
E #2 R' F U2 L' F2 U R2 B2 L' U' B2 R2 B D2 L2 D2 F2 U2 F
E #3 F2 U2 R2 F2 D' L2 U2 L2 F2 R2 F' R' U' R2 U' L' B' F2 D
E #4 R D L' F2 U2 D F2 U B D' R U2 B U2 F D2 B' D2 L2 B
E #5 F R D L F2 B' D' L' F2 D F2 D2 R2 F' L2 B' R2 F2
E Ex#1 U' R2 D' U L2 D' B2 L' D2 L2 B' L' D2 R2 B' L' U B'
E Ex#2 D2 F2 R' U2 R' B2 U2 L U2 B' F2 D' L B' D F' R2 B L'
F #1 U F2 U' L2 D B2 F2 U' B2 D B2 R D' U R2 F D' L R2 U F
F #2 F U2 F2 U2 F D2 R2 U' F2 L B2 U' B' R U B' L B'
F #3 B2 F' U2 F R2 F' L2 U2 F' R F R D' F' L' F' L' R' D' B'
F #4 U R D' F' D2 F L2 F' U2 B2 U' R' D2 R' L2 B2 U2 F2 U2
F #5 U2 B2 U2 D' F' L2 D' F' L D R2 B2 D F2 D L2 B2 D R2
F Ex#1 F2 R2 D2 L2 F R2 F L2 B' U2 B U R' F' D2 R' B2 D' B' U
F Ex#2 U R2 B2 U2 F2 R2 D' B2 L2 F' L' D2 R2 F2 L F' R2 F' U R
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U B2 U' L2 D2 F2 R2 B D L2 R' D' B' L2 B2 F2 L U2 L2
A #2 B D2 L2 U2 B2 L2 R2 D2 R U B2 D2 U B' U' R' D' B2 U
A #3 U' L2 D' F' B' D' R U' L B' R2 L2 F' L2 B U2 L2 U2 R2 L2
A #4 D' B U F' D2 R2 F' L B2 R2 F' D' F2 U' R2 B2 U F2 U' R2
A #5 D2 R2 B2 R2 B2 U' B2 F2 L2 D' B D F2 R D2 B2 F U' R D L
A Ex#1 R L' B' R D' B D F U D2 B' L F2 B2 L' U2 R F2 R2 D2
A Ex#2 L' D' L' F' U L2 U F2 B2 D F' D2 L2 D2 F2 U2 F D2
B #1 L' B2 R2 D2 L D2 R2 B2 R' B D R' B' D R B L U' F
B #2 D2 L F2 L B2 U2 R' B2 R F2 U L B' R' D L2 R2 B R
B #3 D' L2 D' R2 U2 B2 D R U B L R F2 R' B2 L D B F'
B #4 U' B U L U' L' U D B2 R2 U' R2 D2 F' D2 F R2 B' R2
B #5 R2 B' L2 D2 B L2 F' R2 B L2 B' R D L' U2 F R' D L2 B
B Ex#1 U L2 U R2 D' U2 R2 U' B U L' D B' F2 L U2 R' F2 R
B Ex#2 D' R' U' R' L B2 R2 U2 F' U' R D2 F' L2 F D2 B2 D2 B2 L2
C #1 U2 F2 R F2 R U2 R' B2 R D2 B' D' F2 U2 F U' B2 L U'
C #2 R2 B L2 F2 U' R' F' U2 B2 U R B2 D2 B2 R2 F2 D' F2 L2 U
C #3 F2 B' U' F' L B D' L B L B2 R2 D2 B U2 L2 D2 B2 D2
C #4 U2 B2 R' U2 L' B2 D2 B2 L2 R' D' B' R' U R U2 L' B' F'
C #5 U F2 U' F2 R2 D B L' R2 F2 U F' D' R2 B' F2 D2 U
C Ex#1 R' B' D2 F' R2 D' B2 L' F D2 B2 R2 D' B2 D L2 F2 B2 D L2
C Ex#2 F' D2 U2 B L2 D2 F' U2 L' F U' B2 F R' F' D F L' D
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' R2 U' F R2 F R2 U' R' U2
A #2 U2 R' F' U' F' U' R2 U' R U' R'
A #3 U R' U R U' F' R2 F2 U' R U
A #4 U R F' U2 R' U R' F U2 F' R2
A #5 U R U' R' U2 R' F' U2 R' F U2
A Ex#1 R' U' R' U R U2 R2 F2 U' F U2
A Ex#2 U' R' U2 F R' U2 R U' R U' R2
B #1 U2 F U' R U2 R U2 R' U R' F
B #2 U' R2 U2 R2 F U' F U R2 U2 R2
B #3 R U' R' U2 R F' R' U' F' R' U
B #4 U2 R' U2 F U' R' F U2 R U F'
B #5 R2 U' F R U2 R F' R2 U' R U2
B Ex#1 U' R2 F U' R U' R2 F U' R U
B Ex#2 F U2 F' R U R' F R2 F' U' R2
C #1 U R' U' R F U' F R F R2 U2
C #2 F' U' R' U2 R' U' F' U' F U' R2
C #3 R' F U' F R U R2 U' R' U2 R'
C #4 R' F2 R2 U' R' U R' U F' R U
C #5 R' F R U R' U2 F U' F R2 F2
C Ex#1 R U2 F' R' U2 R U2 F' R2 U' R
C Ex#2 R' U' R U R' F R U2 R2 U R
D #1 R' F' R2 U' R' U2 R U' F' R' U'
D #2 R U' R2 F2 U' F U2 F' R U R'
D #3 R F' R2 U' F' R2 U2 R' U2 R F'
D #4 R U' F' R2 F2 R U R U2 F' U'
D #5 R' U' F' R U' R' U' F' R U F
D Ex#1 U2 R U' R' U2 F U' F U' R2 U
D Ex#2 F' R U2 R' F R2 U' R' U R2 U'
E #1 R' U' F U' F U2 F2 R U2 R' F
E #2 R' F U2 R2 U2 R2 F U' F R U2
E #3 R' U2 R U R' F U' R F' R2 U2
E #4 F2 U' R U R' F' R U' R' F U2
E #5 U' F' R U' R' F R2 F' R2 U2 R
E Ex#1 R' U' F' R U2 R' U2 F R2 U2 R
E Ex#2 R' F R F U' R F R2 U' R' U
F #1 R' U F2 R U' R' U2 F R U' R'
F #2 R U2 R2 U' R F U2 R2 U' R2 U'
F #3 R U' F' U' R2 F U' F U2 R' U2
F #4 R U2 R' U' R F' U' F' U' F' U'
F #5 R F U2 F R U2 R' F' U' F U'
F Ex#1 F R2 F' R2 U R' U' F' R U R'
F Ex#2 R' U R U2 R' U2 R' F2 U' R U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F' U' F' U' R U' R U R U2
A #2 F' R U2 R' F2 R U R U2 R' U'
A #3 F U' F U R' F R U R2 U' R
A #4 R' F' R U' F U2 F U2 R U2 R'
A #5 F R U R' F2 U2 F U2 F' U' R
A Ex#1 U2 R' U R' F R U R' U2 R U
A Ex#2 F U' R U2 R' U2 F R U F R
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 D2 R' U2 R' U2 R' D' L R D2 B L' D L' R F' B2 Fw2 Uw2 F L Uw2 F2 B' D2 Rw2 L2 Fw2 F' Uw' R F2 Rw2 U F' Uw2 Rw D' F' Rw' Fw'
A #2 U2 L2 D B R F L R2 U2 F' U' L2 D B2 R2 U' B2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 F' R2 D' Rw2 D2 F' L2 D2 U' R F2 Uw2 F2 Rw' U Fw' Rw' Uw D' F2 Uw2 Rw'
A #3 F' L2 D2 F2 R2 F' U2 F' B' U R' F' U B2 U2 R U' B' D L2 Rw2 B2 U Rw2 Uw2 R2 Fw2 L2 F Uw2 D' F U Rw B' Rw' L U2 Fw R' Uw' Rw2 Fw' Rw' B' R2
A #4 L2 D' F2 U2 R2 D' L2 U' B2 U' B' R U B R U R' F U F2 Uw2 Fw2 D' Fw2 F' R2 U B D B D Fw2 D Rw Fw2 U' F U Uw Fw L' U Fw2 B' Rw2
A #5 R F2 L U2 B2 U2 R' B2 L' B2 D2 B D L' U L' F' U' D2 B' Uw2 Fw2 D' B R2 L2 F2 Uw2 U' F L2 B U' Rw B' Uw2 R D2 F2 Fw Rw' Uw' D2 Fw' Rw F'
A Ex#1 F B2 R2 U2 F' D2 R2 B' D2 B R D' R D L' B2 D' F' U D Uw2 F R Fw2 D2 B F' Rw2 B R Uw2 B' Rw2 Uw' Fw2 U' R F' Rw Uw2 Rw F D' L
A Ex#2 F2 B2 R2 F2 L' D2 L' F2 U2 F D F' L' U' L2 U F2 B U D' Uw2 L Uw2 D' Fw2 B2 U' R2 L' D' B2 Uw2 F Uw2 D2 Fw' Rw2 Fw' Rw' Fw' Rw' D Rw L2 F2
B #1 R' U2 L B2 D2 B2 U2 L2 R D2 U L2 U2 R' B' U2 L F D' R' Rw2 F' Rw2 U2 Fw2 F2 L F2 Rw2 U2 B L Fw2 Uw' D' F U' F2 Fw U Fw2 Uw Fw R' Fw
B #2 L2 B2 U' F2 U2 R2 L2 U B2 D2 R F R2 D L B' F' U' F2 Rw2 Uw2 R' L2 F2 B' Rw2 F' R' Fw2 F' L Fw2 Uw' U F' D' Fw2 L Rw' Fw Rw' B R2 Fw R2
B #3 U B' D F2 L2 D' B' R F2 R' B2 D2 R2 F2 U L2 D' F2 D' Uw2 B2 R' D Fw2 U' F2 U Rw2 L2 U' R Fw L2 U' B D' Rw2 Fw Uw' R' Fw' L Uw' D2
B #4 B' D R U R2 F' L B' D2 B R' F2 L B2 R F2 L2 F2 L D2 Fw2 Uw2 D' F2 R' D2 Fw2 B2 R2 U B2 U' Fw Rw2 U' L' D2 Fw' Uw' F' R2 L2 Uw2 Fw'
B #5 R' F' D U F R B D' U2 R' B' L' B2 L U2 B2 R D2 R F2 Fw2 Rw2 U' R F2 Uw2 B2 U2 L' Fw2 U2 D' L2 Fw' U R2 Fw U2 F2 B Uw L' F Rw F'
B Ex#1 R2 D R2 D' F2 B2 L2 D F2 B' U F' R' D R' L F R U2 D Uw2 L Uw2 L2 Fw2 B' Rw2 L2 F' U2 Fw2 Rw2 D' Rw2 L' Uw R2 D Fw D Rw L U Rw Uw'
B Ex#2 B' F U2 F' L' B L2 D B' R' U2 F2 R2 D2 F2 R' B2 L B2 R' Rw2 D2 F L2 Uw2 F Uw2 L U' Fw2 Uw B2 R' D2 L Rw Fw' Uw2 B' D R
C #1 U' D2 R2 B2 F2 U' B2 U2 F2 U' R L U' R D' B R2 D L' B' Rw2 F' R' B L F Uw2 B' L Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 R' Uw' L' U L' F2 Fw L2 D Fw' Rw B' Rw'
C #2 B R' B F2 D' R B' D R U F2 R' D2 L B2 L B2 U2 B2 R2 Uw2 F' Rw2 Uw2 D2 L F R' Fw2 Uw2 F' U2 B2 Uw' L Fw2 Uw' L2 B2 Rw Fw2 U Fw Uw L2 F'
C #3 F2 R' F2 D2 B2 R' D2 L' R2 U F R D F2 L2 U' L' B' L2 Rw2 Fw2 B L F' Rw2 R2 B Uw2 B Uw2 L' Fw2 Uw' F2 D2 U' R L2 Fw Uw Rw Uw2 L Uw' Fw2
C #4 U B' D F' D R' U F' R2 D B2 R F2 U2 R L2 B2 R L2 Uw2 Rw2 F' R' B' U2 F2 L2 Uw2 R B R' Uw U B L' Rw' B' L2 Uw B2 Rw R'
C #5 B2 D' B F2 L2 D' L' R2 F U' R2 F2 L2 U2 R2 F D2 B F Rw2 Fw2 F Rw2 U F' D2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw' F' Uw2 B2 U' D2 F2 Rw Uw B2 D' Fw Uw
C Ex#1 F B U2 R2 B' U2 D2 L2 F R2 U' L B' L D R' B' U' B D' L' Uw2 L' Uw2 F' Uw2 U2 Rw2 R' Uw2 L F2 R D L Uw' L' D R2 Fw' R' U Fw' U2 Rw' F'
C Ex#2 U2 B' D2 U2 F' D2 B2 U F' L2 U2 R F L2 B2 F R2 D Rw2 B' Rw2 D2 U' Rw2 B D' B' Uw2 F' Uw2 B Rw' U R' D' Rw' U Fw' U2 L2 Uw2 Fw' Uw' F'
D #1 R B2 R' L B' U' F' R' F R' F2 L U2 D2 L U2 R' F2 D2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 L Uw2 Fw2 B F' R' B' D2 Fw2 U2 R Uw L2 R' Uw' Fw L' Uw2 B D2 R' Fw'
D #2 U L2 D' B' L2 B' L' D F' R L2 B2 D B2 D2 R2 F2 D F2 D2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 D' R Fw2 R' B2 Uw2 Rw2 U' L2 D2 Fw U L2 R' Fw2 U' L' Rw Fw D' Rw2 Fw2
D #3 F2 D' R2 U F2 L2 D' R2 U2 L' D2 B U' L U2 R U2 F2 R' U2 Rw2 Uw2 U' F D2 Rw2 R2 F' D' B Uw2 F Rw' B2 F' Rw Uw' Rw' B2 Uw Rw2 B' Uw' R
D #4 B' R' F B' R2 F2 D F U R U D2 R2 D' F2 R2 D R2 U' D2 Fw2 Rw2 B Uw2 Fw2 L2 R2 F R B' Uw2 F' L Uw' U Rw2 F D2 Fw' D Rw L' F R2 Uw B'
D #5 B U2 F2 L2 F D2 B L2 F2 L' U B' D R2 F' U R' U' B' U2 Rw2 D' B2 Uw2 Fw2 U' Rw2 F' Rw2 L2 U' D2 Rw B' R2 F' Uw2 F2 Fw' D' Rw Uw2 L2 Fw2 R
D Ex#1 F2 L2 B L' F2 U2 R2 U' F U' R2 D2 R2 D F2 B2 D' Uw2 F' L' R' Fw2 B Uw2 L' B2 R2 B' R2 Uw R' F' Uw2 U Rw' F' Uw2 D' Fw' B Rw2
D Ex#2 L B2 L2 B R' D2 U' F2 R2 F' D' B2 U L2 U L2 D' R2 F2 U Uw2 L' Fw2 Rw2 B L' Fw2 U2 F Rw2 B Uw2 D' B2 Uw Fw2 F Uw Fw' U2 D L Uw2 Fw2 Rw
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R U2 F2 U2 R' F2 U2 R B' D' F R' U' L2 D R2 B R' U' Fw2 R' U' Fw2 D' B2 R2 D' Fw2 R2 U Rw2 L' Fw' U2 Rw2 F2 D B2 Rw' Fw2 L2 Uw' U R Uw
A #2 F2 L2 F' L2 B2 U2 D2 L2 U L' U2 F2 B' L' F' L2 B U' R' Fw2 Rw2 R B R U2 Rw2 D2 R F' Rw2 R F Uw R' F B' D Rw U' F2 Rw Uw2 U Rw'
A #3 U' D B' U' R' D L D B' R2 U R2 D B2 R2 B2 L2 U2 L2 Fw2 L2 D Rw2 F' U' B' Uw2 Rw2 L2 B' D' U2 Rw B' R' D L Fw' R2 D' Rw Fw2 Uw2 R2 U'
A #4 L' D F D2 L' B' D2 B2 R F D2 F2 R2 B2 L2 U2 B2 U R2 Rw2 Uw2 U B D' U2 B Rw2 B L2 B' D Rw' Uw2 Rw2 R2 B2 R2 Uw' Fw' R' B2 Rw' F' U' B'
A #5 L2 B2 U' F2 U2 B2 L2 B2 R' F' B2 U2 D R' F2 U2 D L2 F' Rw2 D' Fw2 B' Uw2 D2 U2 B' U Rw2 U' Rw2 Uw2 L F Rw' B Fw' Uw U2 Rw2 L' Uw Fw2
A Ex#1 F2 U2 B' D2 B' R2 L2 D2 F R2 B' L D' U' R L B' R2 D' B D Uw2 B' D' Fw2 U2 Rw2 D L2 D Fw2 F U' Rw U2 B2 L2 D' F Rw2 Uw Fw' D2 Rw R' Uw2 B2
A Ex#2 L2 U2 L2 U' D' B2 R2 F2 R2 U' B R L D' F L' B D2 R B Uw2 F' L' Uw2 F' R2 D2 Rw2 L' Fw2 B' Rw2 L Uw D L' U2 D' B' Uw' Fw' Uw' B Rw L'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' D F Lw' Fw2 Rw' Dw2 L' Dw R L' B' Fw' Rw D2 Uw Lw2 F Lw F2 L' F2 Lw F2 Lw Bw' U' Fw' Dw L Lw F' L2 Bw Lw2 U2 B' F2 D2 R L' Rw' Fw2 Uw2 D' Dw U' Bw' Dw' Bw2 Lw2 Bw Uw' L' Lw' Dw F2 Bw D' Fw
A #2 Lw2 F' U D L2 D Dw F' Lw B2 D U' Fw2 F' D U L2 Fw' U Dw Rw Fw' Lw' B' U' Bw B2 Rw' B Uw D Lw2 L B F' Uw' L2 B2 Lw Rw B2 F' Dw' D2 Bw' U' Lw' R' Fw' R2 L' Uw' B R2 Fw' F Rw Dw D' L2
A #3 Bw' R' Lw' B2 R2 Bw2 Lw U L F Lw B Lw' L' U Lw2 Uw' L' F' B' Lw2 R' Fw' U Dw Bw2 U2 Dw Fw2 L B2 Lw2 Dw2 U2 F' Lw2 Dw' U2 F' Lw2 Uw Bw L B' D' U Bw2 Rw' F Dw' Rw2 R Bw Fw2 U2 R' Uw' Fw' U F
A #4 R' B2 L' F2 Rw2 B' R U2 D' R2 D Uw B D R' Rw Uw U2 Fw2 L2 U2 Uw2 B U Bw B Dw2 Rw Dw Bw Uw2 Dw' L' Rw2 Dw U' D' Uw' Lw' Dw Rw U2 R' D Lw Dw' F' Rw B Rw2 U' L' D Uw2 U Rw' Lw Uw2 U' D2
A #5 F2 Uw' R2 F D2 Dw2 Rw' F' U Bw' Dw2 Lw' Bw2 D2 R B2 Fw Uw B' Lw2 Rw' Fw2 Lw Bw Lw2 Uw Dw B2 Dw' U2 Lw Dw2 Bw D' Bw Uw' Fw Rw U F Dw' U Uw2 L' Lw Bw' Uw' Lw Uw2 F2 D' U2 Bw' Rw2 U' Bw' Lw2 R U' F
A Ex#1 Bw F2 U Dw L' U R Uw Rw2 U' Dw' Rw Lw' Fw Uw B' Lw2 Rw2 L2 D2 Fw2 R2 Uw Fw Dw L Dw2 D2 R' Fw' L2 Bw Lw' D2 Lw D' B Uw L Fw R B R' Dw' B' Fw' L' Uw D2 Bw2 U Uw' Fw' L' Fw2 Uw2 F2 Fw2 Uw' B
A Ex#2 Rw F' B' Rw' R' F Rw B R2 Dw Lw U2 Rw Dw' Lw2 U2 Bw' Lw R2 Dw Rw U B Lw' D F' Lw' Uw' L2 Uw2 Bw' Fw2 U Rw R Lw' U Fw' D2 L Rw2 R Lw U' Uw Rw F2 Lw' F Bw U2 Uw' D' Rw' F' U' Lw' U' Dw B2
B #1 F2 Dw Lw Bw2 Uw2 Bw U' Fw' D2 Rw Dw Uw2 B' F U' Rw' F2 Lw' Dw' Bw' U2 Uw Bw B Fw2 Lw2 R2 L Rw U2 Dw2 R' L Lw2 Fw2 Rw' R Uw Bw Rw' Fw R' Fw2 L U2 Lw2 U' R Bw Rw' Fw2 F R Uw2 Rw' B' L' Fw' Dw Fw
B #2 F' Lw' Bw Uw' Dw Rw Bw Dw' B2 D' Uw2 Fw' Uw L' Uw Rw2 R2 Bw' Lw Bw R2 D Dw' Uw2 B' Bw2 D' R' Rw Lw2 U' R' Uw2 Bw' Rw Bw2 Rw Dw F Lw' L2 F Bw2 Dw' R L Bw2 F2 U F2 Bw2 U2 Lw D2 L2 D L Dw R' D
B #3 D' Rw2 R2 Bw' L2 D' Dw R' Rw' U L2 Bw' D' B' R Bw2 Dw2 Fw2 Dw' Bw' D' L2 R' Fw2 Rw F Dw Fw L R' Fw2 F Uw B F' D Rw2 Lw' Uw F2 L2 B Fw2 Uw2 L2 U' Lw R Uw2 Dw2 B2 F Bw' R2 Lw' L2 B' D Lw Rw2
B #4 Bw Uw' Bw2 D' Dw F' D' Lw' L2 R2 B' U2 D' R2 Bw L2 Lw Uw Bw Rw D' B2 F Uw2 F2 B Lw Bw2 Rw Dw2 B' Uw' R' Lw Fw Bw' Dw Uw F2 R2 Lw2 Fw2 U' Fw' Dw2 U2 Rw' D' B2 Bw Dw2 B2 Lw L2 Uw' B2 Fw' Bw2 Uw2 Bw2
B #5 D' L Fw2 Uw' R' Fw Lw F' Lw Uw Bw' R L' Fw' Uw2 Fw2 R' L Rw2 Lw2 Dw Lw R' Bw' R' Lw2 D Dw Bw2 Uw' U' Lw' Fw B Dw U2 Fw2 B2 F2 Bw2 Dw Lw L R2 D Dw Lw R2 Rw' L2 U2 Uw2 R2 B Bw2 Rw U2 R2 Fw Lw
B Ex#1 Rw' Fw2 Rw2 B' L2 Bw2 B' Fw' D' Bw' L2 Fw' Rw Fw' L' Lw2 Rw' Fw D2 Rw D Uw2 Rw' Bw2 Lw' Rw' Fw2 U D L' Uw F R2 D2 Rw2 B2 U D2 L2 Bw' L2 Fw' U' Lw Uw' Fw Uw' Lw2 D F R2 F U' Fw2 Bw Dw2 R Dw2 Rw2 Uw
B Ex#2 D2 U Uw' F2 Dw' Rw' B2 R2 U L' Dw' R2 D Dw' B2 F' Bw2 R2 Uw2 Fw Dw' B2 U2 F2 L' Lw2 Rw2 Bw Lw' L2 U' L B Dw2 D R Lw2 Rw2 Uw' Rw Uw' Dw Lw2 L Fw' B' R2 L' D L' Uw2 B2 R B2 Dw' R B' Lw Uw Rw2
C #1 Fw2 Dw2 Uw2 D F Dw B' Dw' Lw' D L' Dw R Dw' Rw U' Fw F R2 B2 Rw Dw Lw R U D2 L2 D L U2 R' Uw U' Bw2 Dw2 Uw' B2 R2 U2 R Lw2 Uw' F' Dw2 L2 F' Rw2 B Fw' Rw' Fw Uw' Lw2 Dw' L' D Uw R Lw Fw'
C #2 D R F2 Bw' B2 Lw' D2 L2 Lw2 R Dw B Rw' Fw2 B' L2 Uw Lw B Lw Dw' Uw' L Bw Lw2 B Uw' Bw2 R2 Dw' R' Bw B' Lw2 Fw' U' Lw2 L2 Fw' D2 R' Fw' F Lw2 R2 Uw2 D' L' Lw2 Uw Dw' L F Rw' R Lw' Fw' L Fw' F
C #3 B2 R' D2 Rw U2 Rw L Bw R Bw F2 Lw2 B Uw' Bw2 L' B Rw F' Bw' Rw' F Bw' Dw' Lw2 B Dw' Rw R' U' Lw2 Bw' Uw' U2 L R2 Uw' R2 L' Fw2 Dw' D2 B' F' Dw2 D Rw Lw Fw2 D2 Lw' D Dw B' L' Fw' Lw' B Lw2 L2
C #4 F' D' U' Uw2 F' D' Lw' Dw D B F Uw' Lw2 B' D Lw2 Uw' D2 Lw2 R Bw' Fw2 L2 Dw' D' Lw' Dw' Bw' Dw' Fw' L' Dw' B2 Rw2 Lw F' R' Dw' Uw R Bw L Dw2 F' Rw' Fw' L2 R Bw' Uw' F Uw' U' R2 L' Dw2 Lw2 Fw' F2 B
C #5 Lw' D2 Lw' F Uw' F2 U2 Rw2 Lw D2 F Dw2 D' Bw' Dw' F' Rw Fw' Uw2 R D F Rw' Uw' F2 Dw' F2 Lw D2 B2 Rw2 Fw Dw' B Fw' L2 Fw2 D2 Rw Bw2 L Dw2 R2 Lw' Fw2 Lw' Dw' Fw' L B2 Dw Fw2 U' B Lw' F2 U D L2 Uw2
C Ex#1 F Bw' D' Fw2 Bw L' Dw Uw2 L Fw2 U2 D2 Uw2 Lw' U2 R2 B Lw Fw2 B F' R' U2 L' Rw' F2 D2 Uw B' R2 B Lw' Dw Fw2 U2 Rw' F D' Uw' L' B D Rw' Fw R' Uw2 Lw D2 Fw' U2 B Fw Uw F' Rw' B F' Bw R2 D2
C Ex#2 U' Fw' Bw' F B Dw Rw2 Dw2 U' Uw2 B2 U2 B' Fw' Bw' Rw' Lw' R' Fw' D Rw' R' Bw' Dw' Rw Bw' Uw2 Lw Rw' Fw' Lw2 U Fw Bw Dw L2 F Bw B2 Lw Fw Bw Lw Bw' Dw2 Lw2 Rw2 R D2 B Fw Lw' U' Rw U2 B F2 Rw' U L'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw2 B' Rw' L2 Lw' U2 Dw R D2 U Rw L' R Uw2 Dw2 F D R2 B U 3Fw2 B Uw2 3Fw2 B2 F R2 3Uw Uw F' 3Rw' Fw' Dw' 3Uw' Bw' R2 Bw' B 3Fw' U' Bw2 Fw' 3Rw F Dw 3Fw Uw2 L2 3Fw2 Fw D' Lw 3Uw 3Fw 3Uw Lw2 3Rw2 Uw2 D2 B' Rw2 B Dw' 3Rw2 Dw2 U D' 3Fw2 R' Dw' F' Uw2 Dw' D2 B 3Rw2 3Uw Rw2 R Uw'
A #2 B Lw' Dw' F2 B2 D' Uw 3Fw2 Uw2 3Rw2 Lw Rw Bw D Fw' L2 B Lw' U2 B Fw2 L 3Uw Bw U2 3Rw' Lw B2 R2 U2 Bw2 L R Dw2 Rw' D2 F' D Dw U F' U2 F' Dw Lw2 3Fw' Dw' F' Fw2 Rw' 3Uw2 Fw' Lw 3Rw' Dw2 D2 Uw' Bw2 Uw2 Rw' Uw' Dw2 R' B2 3Uw' F D F2 B' Rw' Uw2 Bw' U Dw 3Fw2 D 3Uw 3Rw' Uw Dw
A #3 3Rw U' 3Uw' Fw' R2 F Bw' 3Uw' U R2 Uw2 Bw' Uw L' Dw2 Lw' Dw F' Dw' Uw D' Rw' 3Fw' F U' F2 Lw F2 B' Uw Dw2 3Rw' 3Uw' Rw L2 Uw 3Uw2 U D' Fw2 Dw' 3Fw2 Bw' Uw U' 3Uw Rw 3Fw 3Uw R U Lw' 3Fw' R2 Lw2 U L 3Rw B' Rw2 U2 3Rw' Rw2 3Fw' Bw 3Uw R2 3Rw' Bw 3Rw' Fw U2 R' B Dw2 Bw2 U' Dw' L' Uw'
A Ex#1 Dw2 R Uw' R2 D2 Uw' Dw U' Fw 3Rw L Rw' Bw2 B R' 3Uw' 3Rw Rw2 Lw F' B L B 3Rw' L2 Lw2 F Dw2 Bw Lw B Bw L' D2 B' Bw 3Rw Lw2 L Dw Uw' Bw 3Rw' 3Fw' R' Uw2 U' L' Rw Lw2 D Uw' F' 3Fw' L U2 3Uw' R 3Rw' Fw' B' 3Fw' 3Uw F2 U2 Uw F2 Uw' Lw' Fw2 Rw' R2 Bw2 3Rw' D2 3Rw' Rw Dw' Fw2 D'
A Ex#2 Bw2 Lw B 3Uw Bw2 3Fw2 Lw' Bw2 B Rw U2 L F2 R D' U' B2 F2 Rw' Uw2 3Uw' R2 Dw 3Uw' 3Rw' L R2 3Uw2 Dw' Bw' U D 3Rw2 Uw R 3Uw' Dw B' 3Rw Rw' Lw' 3Uw Dw2 D2 Bw' Lw2 F2 D' 3Fw' Rw L 3Rw' D2 U' 3Fw' 3Uw 3Rw' Bw 3Fw' D 3Uw' Lw' L Dw2 Rw F' Fw2 Rw' D 3Rw' U' 3Rw R' L F' Bw' Rw2 Dw2 U2 D'
B #1 3Rw 3Fw2 Bw Uw2 B' U2 F U' Bw2 3Rw' Lw' Rw2 Uw' 3Uw' Fw2 R' Lw2 3Rw Rw' Bw2 3Uw' L' Fw Uw2 3Rw2 U' Lw Fw' B2 Rw2 Bw2 Lw Dw L R' Fw2 Lw B2 R B2 Rw' Uw2 D2 Fw2 D' L 3Rw2 3Uw B' Lw2 Uw L' R2 B L' D 3Rw2 Lw' Dw F' Lw' Fw' B2 Bw2 Uw2 3Rw2 Lw' R Dw' B2 Dw2 Fw' R' 3Uw F 3Uw' Fw2 3Uw2 L2 Lw
B #2 Rw2 B Rw2 Lw' Fw R' 3Rw' 3Fw' Dw Uw 3Uw F' Bw Lw Bw2 Uw2 R L' 3Rw' Rw Lw D2 L2 R' Lw2 Fw' Lw Dw' B' 3Fw' F' Lw 3Rw2 3Uw Fw2 F 3Fw B' L' 3Fw' R 3Uw2 F' U Lw2 3Fw' Rw' 3Uw B2 Fw' F R F' Rw Bw2 R2 3Rw' Uw' Fw2 Rw' U' Dw' Fw' R2 F' Dw2 L' 3Fw L2 U' 3Fw Fw' L' R 3Fw' 3Uw B Bw' Lw Bw2
B #3 3Fw2 D' L' B Uw2 B' 3Uw 3Fw' U 3Fw' Lw' 3Fw Lw2 Dw B2 Fw' 3Fw' Bw' F2 Lw' 3Rw2 3Fw 3Rw' 3Uw' Bw' R Fw F' Uw' 3Uw2 Lw' Bw2 Fw U' Lw' L2 Uw' 3Fw' Rw2 D2 Uw2 Dw U2 Fw Lw L2 F Bw' L D' Lw2 Bw2 Uw2 Dw' D' 3Fw' D' Fw' Bw2 L U' Fw2 Rw' U' L D Uw U' L' Dw U2 Bw L' 3Rw2 Fw L' Bw Rw2 F Uw'
B Ex#1 B R 3Fw F2 B2 U2 Bw2 Fw2 L' B' D2 Bw Lw2 Dw' D 3Rw' Fw2 D 3Fw2 3Uw' D' L2 Dw' F L' 3Uw' B2 Bw' Uw' D Lw' 3Fw' Uw Fw 3Fw' U 3Fw' D2 3Rw2 Rw 3Uw F' 3Fw D Dw U' 3Rw' Uw2 B 3Uw 3Rw R' B' Fw Uw2 U' 3Rw U 3Fw' Lw' 3Uw2 L2 B L Fw2 Dw' U2 Rw Bw F2 D Lw2 F Bw R Bw' Uw' 3Fw D' 3Uw'
B Ex#2 3Rw2 F' U B2 F D2 Uw Rw B2 R2 U 3Rw2 3Fw B Fw Uw2 F R' Lw' B Bw R' 3Rw 3Uw2 D' Dw U' Fw Uw Dw' Bw2 Lw' R Uw2 R' F Fw' Dw2 Bw' D' U' L2 Rw Uw Dw2 F' Lw' L2 Fw2 3Rw2 Lw2 Bw2 Dw' D' Uw' Rw2 B L Lw' R Fw2 Bw' Lw2 F' Lw Bw U' Fw B' D' Dw2 3Rw' Dw2 Fw Lw R 3Fw2 L' 3Fw' 3Uw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Bw' 3Fw2 Lw2 F Bw 3Dw' Lw Dw2 3Fw Fw U R2 U' Fw' Dw F' Bw' 3Dw2 D2 Lw 3Dw 3Lw' U' 3Dw2 3Rw' 3Dw2 3Uw D' 3Rw 3Dw' L2 B2 3Uw Dw U B Uw2 3Uw' L 3Bw2 3Lw' 3Bw' Dw2 3Lw 3Bw2 U 3Fw2 3Bw' 3Rw D U2 Fw F 3Lw Bw2 B' 3Fw2 3Lw Fw 3Dw2 U' F2 B L 3Dw 3Bw 3Lw Fw2 Bw' 3Dw Dw' 3Fw' F 3Uw 3Lw2 Bw' Lw 3Bw2 Dw' L Lw' R2 Uw' Rw2 3Uw 3Lw 3Dw' Fw' Lw' 3Lw' Fw Uw' D2 R' Dw 3Rw L2 U' Bw 3Lw'
A #2 3Fw Lw2 3Bw2 3Fw U Rw U2 3Bw2 Fw' D2 3Fw 3Uw2 3Bw 3Uw2 Lw' 3Fw Fw' U2 3Lw 3Bw' U2 L2 3Uw' D Uw Lw Fw D Fw' L2 3Dw 3Fw Rw F2 3Fw' R U L Dw Fw2 3Bw' B Lw F R' 3Lw2 3Uw2 Fw2 3Uw' B 3Rw2 3Bw' Dw' D2 U2 B' 3Dw2 Bw2 Uw2 3Fw2 R Fw' Dw' R 3Dw Lw' R' 3Rw2 Uw' Dw2 D Lw 3Bw' Uw2 Bw R2 3Dw F' Fw' 3Dw' D' Rw' 3Dw2 R' Rw2 3Dw2 U' 3Lw2 3Bw' 3Rw' 3Lw2 Bw2 Fw L Fw' Lw Rw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 U'
A #3 B2 3Lw Dw' 3Rw2 Fw' 3Lw' F Bw2 B2 3Rw2 Fw' Dw 3Uw' 3Rw Rw L Lw Fw' Rw Lw 3Rw' U B2 Dw2 D' Rw 3Bw 3Dw2 R2 3Lw' Dw Uw2 3Bw' Uw 3Fw' 3Uw' Fw' 3Fw' Lw2 L2 3Rw2 3Bw' F Rw L2 3Rw2 3Uw2 R B' 3Bw' Fw' Dw2 R2 Fw Dw R2 3Lw' 3Fw Dw2 3Uw Fw' 3Rw' Rw' Uw2 Rw2 R' F2 3Fw2 Fw D' 3Lw' D' Lw U2 Fw' 3Dw' 3Fw R2 Uw2 F' 3Uw 3Dw2 L2 Rw' F' Lw' Fw Bw2 Dw B2 3Fw2 Fw' R' 3Dw2 D2 Uw' Rw' Dw Bw2 3Dw'
A Ex#1 F 3Rw Lw2 Fw2 Rw 3Rw' 3Uw Fw 3Dw' Dw 3Fw U2 Bw' 3Dw Dw' Fw' 3Uw Fw Bw Rw2 U' Rw' Lw 3Rw 3Fw2 3Rw B' 3Lw2 L' B2 3Fw2 3Bw2 3Rw' Dw' Bw 3Bw2 U' L' 3Bw F D2 Dw 3Bw Rw Dw2 3Rw Lw D' B 3Fw' 3Dw' R' Lw2 Fw2 3Rw Dw D' 3Uw L' Bw2 3Uw' 3Dw2 Lw2 D2 3Uw2 3Bw2 R U Uw2 F' 3Bw D 3Bw 3Uw Rw' U 3Uw' R2 F Rw' 3Lw2 Lw' Dw' 3Uw L' 3Dw' Lw' R F' B' 3Fw' Lw2 3Lw2 Fw2 Dw2 3Bw' U2 Rw2 L2 Lw2
A Ex#2 3Bw' Dw D' R2 L U2 Uw Dw' 3Rw' U2 Uw2 F2 Dw2 Uw D2 3Fw' F2 Fw2 3Rw F R' U2 B Dw2 3Dw2 U B2 3Lw2 Rw 3Uw 3Rw2 3Dw2 3Fw Dw2 3Uw2 Bw' F L2 F' Lw2 Rw 3Rw L' Bw F R2 Fw' 3Bw2 R' B2 R2 Rw' 3Fw' U' Uw' 3Lw Dw' R2 B' Dw2 L' D F L 3Dw Bw D2 Uw Dw2 R 3Uw2 3Lw' 3Dw2 Uw2 B' 3Fw' 3Lw2 3Fw' R 3Uw2 3Dw R Lw' F' Uw Bw2 U' Dw Uw Fw' 3Bw2 Dw 3Bw 3Dw2 3Bw' Dw 3Bw 3Uw' 3Bw2 Rw
B #1 D2 3Fw Lw2 Fw 3Dw' 3Fw2 D' 3Dw' Lw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 U2 3Rw2 F R' 3Dw' Bw R U' 3Rw' Fw' B Dw U2 3Bw2 Rw D R 3Dw2 R2 D2 Uw2 B 3Dw R2 U B 3Bw' R2 U' 3Fw2 Fw2 3Dw2 3Lw Dw2 D Rw 3Rw' D2 3Rw2 Uw2 3Rw' 3Fw2 Rw2 3Rw' 3Dw2 Bw Lw L2 D F2 B Rw Bw2 3Bw U2 3Bw' 3Dw 3Lw' L Rw2 D R Dw2 3Uw Lw2 Bw Uw 3Uw' Rw' Lw 3Bw' 3Uw Dw2 3Bw Rw' 3Bw' R' 3Uw2 3Dw B' L' 3Dw Fw 3Rw' 3Dw2 L R2 F2 Lw'
B #2 F' Rw U2 Bw 3Uw2 R' 3Rw L Dw Uw' 3Dw' D' Lw2 3Fw' U 3Bw' Rw' 3Fw2 R' Bw F2 D' Rw F 3Rw Lw 3Lw Rw' B' R 3Bw D R Bw 3Uw2 U Lw Uw' U 3Lw' Dw2 Uw2 U' Bw2 3Lw' 3Rw2 U' 3Rw' 3Lw' L' Rw F Lw' 3Lw2 Bw2 3Bw' 3Fw' U D2 3Uw 3Fw2 F2 U2 Bw Uw2 Fw' Rw 3Dw' Uw' Bw2 3Lw2 Bw 3Rw Rw L 3Bw 3Uw2 3Bw2 L Lw' F2 U' F2 3Uw 3Rw2 Rw' B 3Uw 3Bw2 Lw 3Dw' 3Bw 3Uw 3Lw' B2 Fw R Dw2 3Bw F
B #3 U2 3Lw' 3Uw 3Dw' 3Rw Fw' 3Uw' 3Lw' 3Rw F L2 3Fw Bw2 R' D' U' L R' 3Uw 3Rw' Dw' B2 F' 3Dw Fw 3Uw2 Fw 3Bw' D' Bw 3Rw2 F 3Dw2 Fw2 3Bw2 Dw' R2 D2 Dw2 Uw2 L' F2 D2 Dw Bw' U2 3Lw' Uw2 Bw' 3Bw' 3Fw' Rw2 3Bw' F' 3Lw F2 3Dw2 F2 3Uw2 R F' R' B 3Dw2 Dw2 Bw' L 3Fw' U' 3Rw' L Rw2 Bw Lw2 3Dw2 Uw' Bw2 L 3Rw' Rw2 U Dw 3Uw2 3Dw' Uw' B2 3Lw B2 D2 3Rw2 3Fw Rw' Lw' 3Dw L Uw 3Uw B L 3Bw'
B Ex#1 B2 L2 3Fw 3Lw' R2 Rw2 3Uw Uw2 B 3Lw' Bw 3Rw 3Uw' 3Fw2 Rw' F' Lw L2 F' Lw 3Fw2 R' 3Fw 3Lw R' 3Bw' 3Dw 3Lw' 3Fw2 3Lw2 B Rw2 3Dw' L 3Lw2 3Fw' 3Rw' Bw' 3Bw' 3Rw' L 3Lw 3Uw 3Lw' R 3Bw U R B2 Lw2 3Bw2 Fw 3Fw2 3Rw Dw 3Dw' 3Uw Uw2 Lw 3Lw2 3Bw2 B' Fw2 L2 Uw Dw2 3Lw2 3Fw 3Dw2 L' Fw' Rw' 3Dw F2 Bw 3Bw 3Fw2 3Rw2 D' B D2 Lw2 L' Uw B R2 D R' Fw' F 3Fw2 R 3Uw' Dw' 3Bw' D 3Fw' R' F' 3Rw
B Ex#2 L' R' D' Rw Lw' B2 3Bw Fw' Lw L' B' Bw2 Lw' Fw' Dw2 3Lw' Uw2 3Lw2 U2 3Lw' 3Uw' 3Bw Fw' L Fw2 3Bw' 3Fw' 3Lw2 L B U' Bw2 Lw' B Bw2 D Dw2 3Lw' Lw2 Rw' 3Rw' B2 D' 3Bw Rw 3Lw2 3Dw2 3Lw' U2 Bw D' R2 3Lw2 Fw2 F 3Fw2 B2 Lw' 3Lw' Bw2 Uw Fw B Rw' Fw' L2 3Rw2 Lw' Rw2 3Fw' D U 3Dw' F' Uw' Rw' 3Lw2 Uw' B F2 L' 3Bw F 3Lw' Rw 3Uw Uw2 3Rw2 R2 U' L' 3Lw' R F 3Uw' L2 Lw2 3Dw' 3Uw2 Lw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 D2 F2 L R D2 L2 R' B2 F D U R' B F' R2 U L D2
A #2 U' B2 L U R' D B' R' B2 D L2 U2 F' D2 B' R2 D2 B R2 B'
A #3 L U R2 L F' L' U F' D' R' D2 B' L2 F' R2 B U2 B U2 B
A #4 R F' L F2 L U R2 L U' F2 U2 R B2 U2 R L' F2
A #5 L' D' F' B' U L B2 L' F2 B2 U' L2 F D2 B2 L2 D2 B' L2
A Ex#1 B' U' D2 L' U' L D F' R' U2 L2 D F2 D2 R2 F2 R2 F2 D' F2
A Ex#2 F' D' L' D R B R L' U B' U' B' U2 R2 F' B' R2 F'
B #1 R' F2 U2 R B2 R U2 L' B' F L F' L' U F' L B' D' U
B #2 U R' L' U F B' U2 L' U D2 F' U R2 U2 R2 D F2 U R2 U'
B #3 R2 U' R2 D2 B2 L2 U F2 D' R' U' F' L2 B2 R F D2 R U2 F
B #4 R2 D2 F' U2 B R2 U2 F' L2 D2 U' R' F' L' D' B' F' R D R2
B #5 D2 L U R' B2 D' L2 B L2 U2 L' B' D2 F R2 L2 F2 D2 R2 B2
B Ex#1 F B R2 U' D R D' R' U2 F D' L2 B2 L2 D L2 D R2 L2
B Ex#2 B' L2 F' R2 B' F2 D2 R2 F2 U B D' B' U2 F L' U' L2 R' B'
C #1 U2 B2 L2 R2 U' R2 D2 B U' F' D B F L' U' L2 F2 D' U
C #2 L' B R2 B L U D B R F' U2 B L2 U2 F2 D2 F U2 R2 B
C #3 L2 F L2 B' L2 R2 B2 U2 B F' D' B' R2 F' U' F2 R D F2
C #4 B2 D L2 F2 D F2 U F2 L2 F L' F U2 B' F L D' L2 R2 D'
C #5 R2 B' R2 B2 F2 R2 F L U2 R2 B' D' B F' R U' L B'
C Ex#1 U' F2 D R U F L' U2 D B' R B2 U' R2 D2 F2 D R2 D2
C Ex#2 L' D F' B R2 U' F2 U L' U' L' B2 D2 R2 B L2 D2 R2 B2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D2 F' D2 U2 B' R2 D2 R F2 R' D' B2 L' U L2 R U R'
A #2 R' F2 L B2 D2 L B2 F2 R2 U2 F R2 U' R D R2 B L F2 D
A #3 R2 F2 L2 F2 D2 R B2 R2 D2 L' D' F' L' R2 D' B U R2 B' D'
A #4 R D2 L2 B2 L F2 R2 D2 R' F R2 U L2 R2 U' L' F' U B' L'
A #5 D2 L' B' D2 R' L2 F B' L' U2 B' R2 U2 F2 R2 U2 F2 D F2
A Ex#1 F2 R2 D' U2 F2 D L2 B2 L2 U' B2 R' B D' F R2 D' U2 L F
A Ex#2 U' L2 F2 L2 D' F2 D2 L2 B2 F R D' B L2 F' L B2 U2 R U2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5+ DR2- DL3- UL2- U4- R4+ D6+ L2- ALL5+ y2 U0+ R4+ D2+ L4- ALL6+ UL
A #2 UR3+ DR3- DL4+ UL3+ U4- R5- D4+ L4+ ALL6+ y2 U3+ R5- D0+ L3- ALL2+
A #3 UR5+ DR5- DL0+ UL3- U0+ R2+ D0+ L4- ALL6+ y2 U6+ R2+ D3+ L2- ALL3+ DR
A #4 UR2+ DR3- DL5- UL4+ U4+ R6+ D2- L5+ ALL1- y2 U5- R4+ D1+ L4- ALL5- DL UL
A #5 UR5- DR4- DL1+ UL0+ U4- R1+ D6+ L5+ ALL1+ y2 U2+ R4+ D2- L1+ ALL3-
A Ex#1 UR3+ DR6+ DL5+ UL2- U1+ R3- D5+ L5+ ALL3+ y2 U1+ R3+ D1- L2+ ALL5+ DR UL
A Ex#2 UR3- DR5- DL1+ UL1- U3- R5+ D3- L6+ ALL3+ y2 U2+ R2+ D1+ L2- ALL5- UR DR DL UL
B #1 UR2+ DR2- DL2- UL2- U1+ R3- D2- L2+ ALL3+ y2 U5- R2+ D6+ L4- ALL1- DR DL
B #2 UR1- DR4- DL4+ UL5+ U5+ R2- D3+ L2- ALL1- y2 U6+ R5+ D1- L1+ ALL0+ DR DL
B #3 UR3+ DR3- DL4+ UL0+ U0+ R4+ D4+ L3+ ALL2- y2 U5- R3+ D5- L5+ ALL2- DR
B #4 UR2- DR6+ DL2+ UL2- U2+ R4- D5+ L3- ALL5+ y2 U2+ R1+ D6+ L0+ ALL5-
B #5 UR6+ DR6+ DL3- UL4- U3+ R6+ D0+ L4+ ALL0+ y2 U6+ R1- D5+ L4- ALL0+ UR DR DL UL
B Ex#1 UR2+ DR2+ DL3+ UL0+ U2+ R2- D4+ L5- ALL6+ y2 U6+ R4+ D0+ L3- ALL2- UR DR
B Ex#2 UR0+ DR3+ DL3- UL1- U3+ R3+ D2- L3+ ALL2- y2 U5- R1- D3+ L2+ ALL3- DL UL
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #5 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U' R U' B' U' B' U L' B U u l' r
A #2 B U L' R B' R B' L' B' R B u l r'
A #3 B U' R' B L' B' U' L B' L' U' l r'
A #4 L' B' R U' R U B' L' B' U' L' u
A #5 R B' L R' B R' B U' B' R' L l' r b'
A Ex#1 B' R' U B' L' U B' R' U R L' u'
A Ex#2 L' U' R L' R U' L' R' L' B' R u' l b'
B #1 R B L U' B L U' R L' U' R u' l r' b'
B #2 R' B R' B' U' R U' L' U R' U' u b'
B #3 B' U B' L B L' B' R B' R' L u' l' r b
B #4 B U R' L' U' B R' L' U B' L' l' r' b'
B #5 U' L U R B' R B R' U L' B u
B Ex#1 U' L R L R L' B R B' U R u' l' r b
B Ex#2 L' B' U' R B R' L U' L U' B' u r' b
C #1 R L' U' R L B U' R' L U R' l r'
C #2 L' R' U' B R' U R' U R' B' U u l' b'
C #3 U B U L' B U R' L' R L' R l' r
C #4 R' B U' L' B' R' U R L U' L l' r b'
C #5 L' U' B' R' L' U B' L U' B L' u l r b
C Ex#1 U R B' U R' B' L' U' L' U' B l' r' b
C Ex#2 U R L B' R' B' L U R' L B u l r'
D #1 B U R L' U B R B' L' U' B u
D #2 U' B L R' U' B' R U B U' R' u r' b'
D #3 U L R L R L B' U' B' R' U' u' l' r b
D #4 R B R' B U R L' R' B' U' B u l r'
D #5 R' L R' U' R B R U' R' L' U' l b'
D Ex#1 L R' B' R B' U' B' U' L B U' l' r' b
D Ex#2 L U L R' B' L U R U' B U' u r' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B' U' R' U' B R L B' R L u l r
A #2 R' L R L B' U' B' U' B L' U' l r b
A #3 B' R B U' B' L' B' R L' B' R u' l r b'
A #4 B' U L R' U L B R' B R' L r b
A #5 R B' L' R' U R L U R L B u l b'
A Ex#1 B L' R' U R B' L' R' U' B L' u l r
A Ex#2 R L' B' R' L B L' U' L R U' u' l r' b
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B R U R' B' U R B R' U
A #2 L R U L' R' L U B' L R L
A #3 L U' B' L U' L U' L U' R' L'
A #4 U R L U L' U' B' U' R' B' R'
A #5 L R B' L' R' U R' U' B L' R'
A Ex#1 B L U B L B' U B L' R' U'
A Ex#2 R L R' B R B R' B' U' R B
B #1 L B R U B R' U R' B U' B'
B #2 R B L' B' L' B L R' L R U
B #3 R B L U L' R' L' U' B U R
B #4 R U L U' B' U' L' R' L' U' B'
B #5 U L B L' B' L' B' L R' U L'
B Ex#1 L R L U R' L U' R L B R
B Ex#2 L B L' U L' R' U' B' R' L U'
C #1 L U R L' R U R U L' R' L
C #2 L B L U' L B' L' U R U B
C #3 L U' B' R' B L' B L R' U' R
C #4 U L B' R B' R L R L' R B'
C #5 L R L B' L R' B U' B U B
C Ex#1 R B L R' U R B L R' L' U
C Ex#2 B R L' R' U' R B' U' L' B R'
D #1 L R L' R U' L' U' B' R' U' R'
D #2 U L U L' U R U' L U' R' L'
D #3 R B U R' B L' U' R U B' L'
D #4 L R L R L' R U L' U B' L'
D #5 L R B' L U R' U' R' L B' R'
D Ex#1 L B' L R' B R B' U' R U B
D Ex#2 R L U' R' B R' U R L U B'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B U L' R' L' R L' U' L B
A #2 B L U L R' B L' R B' R L
A #3 B R U' R' U B' L' R' B R' B'
A #4 R L B R' U' R' L B R L' R
A #5 U R' U B R L U B L' U B'
A Ex#1 U L B' L R U R L R' B U'
A Ex#2 B R B R U R B U L' U L
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (1,-3) / (2,-1) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (6,-5) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-5) / (6,-2) / (0,-2) / (-2,0)
A #2 (-2,0) / (-3,6) / (0,-3) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-5) / (6,-4) / (3,0)
A #3 (-3,5) / (-5,4) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (-5,-5) / (-3,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,-2) / (-4,0)
A #4 (-2,0) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (-5,-2) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (0,-3)
A #5 (0,5) / (4,-5) / (5,-4) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-4)
A Ex#1 (3,2) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (2,-1) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (-2,-1) / (4,-4) / (2,-2)
A Ex#2 (3,-1) / (-5,-2) / (5,-1) / (1,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (0,-4) / (6,0) / (-4,0) / (-3,-2)
B #1 (-2,0) / (2,5) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (-2,-1) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (4,-2) / (3,0)
B #2 (0,2) / (3,0) / (4,4) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (1,-1) / (6,-2) / (-4,0) / (-1,0) / (6,0) /
B #3 (4,0) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (2,-4) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-4,-5) / (6,-4) / (3,0)
B #4 (4,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0)
B #5 (1,0) / (0,3) / (-4,5) / (6,0) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (-1,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-4) / (3,-2) / (6,-5)
B Ex#1 (0,2) / (1,1) / (-1,6) / (6,-3) / (-3,-5) / (-1,0) / (2,-3) / (-2,-1) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-1) / (6,0)
B Ex#2 (0,2) / (1,1) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (-4,-4) / (1,-5) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (-5,0) / (-2,0) /
Anpeng Liu (刘安鹏)    China
Anpeng Liu (刘安鹏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 41 12.21   14.90   12.21 15.56 17.61 16.09 13.04
First round 34 12.09   14.57   15.83 13.81 15.00 12.09 14.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 5.10   6.19   5.10 DNF 5.39 5.77 7.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 44.02   50.68   44.02 49.08 49.07 53.89 1:12.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 1:47.20   2:21.54   2:29.79 1:55.07 DNF 1:47.20 2:39.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 26.19   31.61   30.33 26.19 29.83 34.68 40.49
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:22.62   1:29.29   1:29.39 1:32.36 1:32.38 1:26.13 1:22.62
Baichun Cheng (程柏淳)    China
Baichun Cheng (程柏淳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 60 14.87   17.69   14.87 15.97 17.22 19.88 25.94
First round 71 15.07   19.71   20.18 19.57 24.84 15.07 19.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 4.78   7.41   9.24 6.75 7.73 4.78 7.75
Bingyan Chen (陈柄彦)    China
Bingyan Chen (陈柄彦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 41.13   55.55   41.13 54.58 1:13.22 48.17 1:03.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 14.92   18.48   17.81 24.84 20.38 14.92 17.25
Bodun Zhu (朱博楯)    China
Bodun Zhu (朱博楯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 39 11.74   14.85   14.30 16.56 14.59 15.66 11.74
First round 50 13.54   16.93   17.82 13.54 17.98 19.15 14.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 4.02   6.18   4.91 7.45 4.02 7.69 6.18
First round 11 3.27   4.17   3.90 5.40 4.11 4.50 3.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 58.24   1:01.55   1:00.33 1:01.05 1:09.16 1:03.27 58.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 21.96   26.99   30.28 24.03 29.67 21.96 27.26
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 10.23   11.33   10.44 11.66 10.23 11.88 13.54
Square-1 Combined Final 16 31.41   37.90   31.80 55.56 45.39 36.51 31.41
Bolong Zhang (张博龙)    China
Bolong Zhang (张博龙)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 41.35   50.75   46.83 41.35 DNF 56.02 49.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 12.56   14.61   23.71 14.33 12.56 13.00 16.51
Pyraminx First round 47 10.98   13.94   13.61 12.19 17.94 10.98 16.02
Boran Zhang (张博然)    China
Boran Zhang (张博然)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 1:01.75   1:09.82   1:10.99 1:01.75 1:05.01 1:32.69 1:13.47
Boru Li (李博儒)    China
Boru Li (李博儒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 24.43   36.73   24.43 34.30 39.97 DNF 35.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 6.00   10.59   11.96 10.12 9.68 12.46 6.00
Pyraminx First round 48 8.60   14.29   15.73 8.60 14.68 14.05 14.14
Skewb First round 39 10.99   15.78   14.46 17.39 18.01 10.99 15.49
Bowen Wan (万博文)    China
Bowen Wan (万博文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 20 11.85   13.03   15.27 13.72 13.41 11.85 11.96
First round 38 13.74   15.35   DNF 14.42 13.74 16.45 15.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.26   5.27   4.88 5.55 5.88 4.26 5.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 47.27   56.63   57.61 1:01.29 47.27 59.18 53.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 1:37.53   1:47.94   1:46.05 1:57.55 1:44.06 1:37.53 1:53.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 3:06.80   3:11.41   3:06.80 3:12.70 3:14.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 24.12   26.17   26.61 25.02 26.87 24.12 27.54
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:30.52   1:37.01   1:30.85 1:30.52 1:47.11 1:33.07 1:48.48
Pyraminx Final 4 4.26   5.24   5.08 5.23 7.37 4.26 5.42
First round 6 4.59   5.80   6.45 4.59 6.29 7.32 4.65
Skewb Final 12 6.32   6.88   7.52 6.63 6.32 8.16 6.50
First round 13 5.55   7.29   10.32 5.55 9.65 6.35 5.87
Boyang Zhang (张博洋)    China
Boyang Zhang (张博洋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 58 13.95   17.48   20.71 DNF 16.16 15.58 13.95
First round 73 15.33   19.88   DNF 24.43 15.33 16.30 18.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 5.30   6.17   5.98 9.42 6.07 5.30 6.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 59.05   1:02.70   1:00.61 1:03.52 1:03.96 1:15.20 59.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 24.44   27.49   29.07 31.89 28.40 25.00 24.44
Pyraminx First round 43 8.50   12.49   10.86 8.50 13.77 12.83 19.19
Skewb First round 44 13.14   18.94   19.16 19.62 24.41 18.05 13.14
Square-1 Combined Final 19 34.11   47.76   47.09 34.11 48.93 47.26 53.39
Boying Li (李博莹)    China
Boying Li (李博莹)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 18 11.01   12.82   14.02 13.16 11.48 13.82 11.01
First round 11 8.85   11.72   8.85 11.37 14.09 11.68 12.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.79   4.63   5.28 4.10 4.83 3.79 4.96
First round 12 3.30   4.17   3.78 4.60 3.30 11.60 4.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 46.08   52.21   55.40 46.08 1:00.40 51.10 50.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:29.65   1:40.20   1:43.03 1:39.68 1:37.90 1:46.73 1:29.65
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 3:14.96   3:40.08   3:57.82 3:47.47 3:14.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 20.60   23.44   28.48 20.60 22.79 24.16 23.36
Combined First round 15 21.70   23.85   22.88 23.23 26.96 21.70 25.45
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:10.66   1:17.72   1:20.89 1:10.66 1:13.90 1:18.37 1:26.36
Pyraminx First round 36 5.83   10.87   10.79 5.83 21.45 10.01 11.81
Skewb First round 33 9.64   12.63   10.17 9.64 13.82 14.14 13.89
Square-1 Combined Final 21 DNF     DNF DNF
Chen Kang (亢晨)    China
Chen Kang (亢晨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 29 13.29   13.97   13.97 14.51 13.42 14.77 13.29
First round 37 13.14   15.26   13.14 17.98 14.21 16.98 14.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 5.03   7.87   5.03 12.49 5.62 5.60 12.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 49.57   54.96   50.25 49.57 1:00.75 56.78 57.84
Pyraminx First round 21 5.45   8.44   9.91 6.58 5.45 8.84 12.11
Skewb First round 26 7.14   11.55   12.14 11.88 7.14 23.25 10.62
Square-1 Combined Final 17 27.75   38.85   43.32 27.75 34.95 38.27 DNF
Chengran Xu (徐晟然)    China
Chengran Xu (徐晟然)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 21.71   29.60   44.79 31.69 24.29 21.71 32.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 7.22   9.17   11.54 7.22 10.20 8.20 9.11
Pyraminx First round 49 10.46   14.80   16.63 10.46 13.22 16.46 14.73
Skewb First round 48 20.93   22.36   24.02 DNF 20.93 21.26 21.79
Chenhao Ma (马晨皓)    China
Chenhao Ma (马晨皓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.50   11.15   9.50 11.56 10.19 12.01 11.71
First round 10 10.21   11.54   13.54 12.34 10.21 10.29 11.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.69   2.72   2.81 2.78 4.80 1.69 2.57
First round 2 1.78   2.41   2.31 5.09 2.92 1.78 2.01
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 35.44   46.10   46.67 35.44 53.63 47.98 43.66
Combined First round 12 42.03   48.00   1:01.12 43.64 45.13 42.03 55.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:17.64   1:29.17   1:23.04 1:33.97 1:17.64 1:31.37 1:33.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:54.05   2:58.11   2:56.07 2:54.05 3:04.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 4:20.82   4:39.24   4:20.82 4:45.89 4:51.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 14.84   17.37   16.90 14.84 15.86 19.36 20.31
Combined First round 8 16.01   18.16   19.57 17.46 17.46 16.01 19.85
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 10.61   12.54   12.59 15.24 12.52 12.50 10.61
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:22.24   1:32.43   1:31.92 1:34.20 1:31.18 1:22.24 1:37.39
Pyraminx Final 7 3.28   6.22   6.27 5.93 6.45 3.28 9.73
First round 8 3.07   6.18   5.01 5.96 7.56 3.07 8.24
Skewb Final 10 5.03   6.56   7.58 5.86 6.24 8.21 5.03
First round 7 3.48   5.73   6.87 3.48 6.35 3.96 6.90
Square-1 Combined Final 11 21.09   28.20   35.99 21.09 26.76 21.85 39.98
Chiu-Hao Huang (黃秋豪)    Taiwan
Chiu-Hao Huang (黃秋豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 40.48   49.12   58.76 47.30 50.29 40.48 49.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 13.14   15.55   15.17 13.73 19.52 13.14 17.75
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 33 7.93   10.42   7.93 9.28 14.75 12.05 9.94
Skewb First round 50 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS
Chutong Pan (潘楚瞳)    China
Chutong Pan (潘楚瞳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 63 14.16   18.09   14.16 17.27 19.08 19.96 17.91
First round 59 11.82   17.42   17.21 17.44 17.62 11.82 17.79
Congxi Liu (刘淙溪)    China
Congxi Liu (刘淙溪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 61 14.60   17.89   14.60 18.14 15.77 19.77 DNF
First round 42 13.91   15.71   16.76 25.87 14.79 15.59 13.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 4.85   6.77   8.45 8.36 5.55 4.85 6.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:03.21   1:06.52   1:05.84 1:03.21 1:08.48 1:06.53 1:07.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 41 2:55.34     2:55.34 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 25.24   31.36   34.58 37.37 32.98 26.53 25.24
Pyraminx First round 50 11.81   15.92   16.93 25.98 13.86 11.81 16.97
Skewb First round 49 15.00   DNF   22.06 23.38 15.00 DNF DNF
Dongzhe Li (李东哲)    China
Dongzhe Li (李东哲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 17 9.57   12.39   12.68 9.57 18.33 13.09 11.40
First round 9 10.19   11.39   10.19 11.35 13.98 11.37 11.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 43.68   51.22   43.68 DNF 56.28 52.78 44.60
Combined First round 4 39.74   41.06   51.69 39.74 40.51 41.05 41.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:11.97   1:21.39   1:24.20 1:11.97 1:15.83 1:24.14 1:26.24
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:29.76   2:33.89   2:41.69 2:29.76 2:30.23
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 3:45.86   3:56.24   3:45.86 4:01.81 4:01.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 14.27   20.70   22.47 31.54 18.75 20.88 14.27
Combined First round 9 15.78   18.24   15.78 23.03 19.56 17.95 17.20
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 7.08   8.43   DNF 8.89 7.08 7.25 9.15
Megaminx Combined Final 1 44.29   50.37   56.37 44.29 53.69 47.13 50.30
Enhao Zhang (张恩浩)    China
Enhao Zhang (张恩浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 22.37   33.71   37.74 32.34 22.37 31.04 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 8.37   9.08   8.83 9.68 12.10 8.73 8.37
Feite Wang (王非特)    China
Feite Wang (王非特)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 36.83   45.74   54.06 43.17 48.69 45.35 36.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 9.48   14.51   12.18 16.45 9.48 26.30 14.91
Megaminx Combined Final 21 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 52 11.85   16.78   15.80 11.85 18.19 16.35 19.55
Guanchi Hou (侯冠池)    China
Guanchi Hou (侯冠池)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 17.72   22.67   25.69 20.40 17.72 21.93 31.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:33.43     DNF 1:33.43
Guanqi Ma (马冠祺)    China
Guanqi Ma (马冠祺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 17.79   20.37   21.17 17.79 21.03 18.90 25.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 4.99   7.72   4.99 7.49 10.32 8.60 7.08
Pyraminx First round 38 7.81   11.21   DNF 9.72 13.90 10.01 7.81
Skewb First round 25 6.80   11.45   17.36 14.30 12.09 7.97 6.80
Guoli Si (司国力)    China
Guoli Si (司国力)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 32.03   40.12   54.22 34.81 43.76 41.78 32.03
Haizhong Zhang (张海忠)    China
Haizhong Zhang (张海忠)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 76 15.85   22.02   23.01 22.67 20.39 15.85 25.23
First round 79 18.19   21.24   22.39 21.63 26.40 19.69 18.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 6.22   7.78   8.52 10.41 6.22 7.44 7.39
Pyraminx First round 46 11.94   13.73   20.86 11.94 16.04 12.31 12.85
Skewb First round 35 9.31   14.66   14.27 16.51 19.95 9.31 13.19
Hao Liang (梁昊)    China
Hao Liang (梁昊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 74 19.67   20.49   19.67 20.35 20.33 22.97 20.80
First round 74 15.76   20.16   20.17 20.49 25.27 19.81 15.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.53   5.24   4.86 5.45 DNF 5.40 4.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 35.42     43.24 35.42
Pyraminx First round 23 6.63   8.97   9.02 6.63 9.72 13.61 8.16
Haodong Fu (付昊冬)    China
Haodong Fu (付昊冬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 1:04.50   1:17.26   1:23.15 2:47.68 1:04.50 1:20.46 1:08.16
Haoxuan Ju (鞠昊轩)    China
Haoxuan Ju (鞠昊轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 77 16.33   22.36   20.04 DNF 20.77 26.26 16.33
First round 69 14.76   19.35   18.16 14.76 21.60 21.02 18.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 6.69   9.87   14.14 DNF 8.18 7.30 6.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:39.42     1:39.42 1:45.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 42 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 DNF     DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 44 9.29   13.51   14.10 17.82 13.19 9.29 13.25
Skewb First round 18 6.76   8.92   6.83 10.15 6.76 9.77 11.81
Heran Wang (王贺然)    China
Heran Wang (王贺然)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 22.97   26.71   30.82 25.85 32.42 22.97 23.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 7.00   8.09   8.81 DNF 7.00 7.16 8.29
Heyu Fu (付荷语)    China
Heyu Fu (付荷语)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 66 15.89   18.64   15.89 16.94 19.09 21.96 19.89
First round 77 16.79   20.70   16.79 20.88 22.03 24.01 19.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 6.24   10.50   11.92 13.06 14.00 6.24 6.52
Pyraminx First round 45 8.35   13.55   17.24 14.35 14.56 8.35 11.74
Skewb First round 46 15.11   20.44   17.96 DNF 22.13 21.22 15.11
Hongbo Cui (崔鈜博)    China
Hongbo Cui (崔鈜博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 8.20   11.23   12.46 15.69 8.20 9.76 11.46
First round 5 10.53   10.90   10.60 10.69 11.41 10.53 13.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.26   4.63   4.49 4.26 4.53 5.25 4.88
First round 6 3.31   3.79   3.37 4.47 3.81 4.19 3.31
Hongyuan Fu (傅泓源)    China
Hongyuan Fu (傅泓源)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 47 11.61   15.61   11.61 15.14 18.84 17.20 14.48
First round 53 13.72   17.07   17.83 19.99 18.93 14.46 13.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 2.56   4.71   4.95 4.99 5.56 4.18 2.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:39.18   1:43.19   1:44.42 1:43.02 1:42.12 1:46.90 1:39.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 3:10.49   3:32.95   3:10.49 3:43.74 3:44.62
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 4:46.08   5:06.08   5:03.59 5:28.58 4:46.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 39.47     DNF 39.47
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:30.01   1:40.06   1:30.01 1:44.39 1:40.83 1:34.95 1:50.45
Pyraminx Final 12 5.22   7.79   DNF 5.70 8.55 5.22 9.12
First round 13 6.93   7.31   8.80 7.31 7.56 6.93 7.06
Square-1 Combined Final 12 27.16   31.01   30.01 29.62 27.16 33.41 33.67
Jiaao Zhao (赵家傲)    China
Jiaao Zhao (赵家傲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 72 16.31   19.95   20.88 20.60 19.43 19.81 16.31
First round 48 15.82   16.55   16.85 15.82 19.79 16.34 16.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 6.64   7.58   8.01 8.56 7.07 6.64 7.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 43.12   50.50   51.16 43.12 52.15 48.19 56.20
Combined First round 14 45.55   49.68   1:09.53 49.10 47.12 45.55 52.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 1:45.98   1:54.38   1:45.98 2:22.26 1:50.27 1:48.70 2:04.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 25.80   29.75   29.26 31.18 25.80 37.28 28.80
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 17 20.20   26.92   DNF 21.22 20.51 39.04 20.20
Pyraminx First round 25 6.66   9.20   9.85 8.11 6.66 9.65 11.93
Skewb First round 21 8.74   10.75   11.49 8.74 14.06 10.87 9.88
Jiaming Zhang (张嘉铭)    China
Jiaming Zhang (张嘉铭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.91   11.01   10.91 12.71 11.63 9.91 10.48
First round 19 11.24   11.97   11.86 11.73 13.59 12.33 11.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.78   4.77   4.19 4.64 6.61 3.78 5.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 46.52   53.92   52.61 59.65 1:04.03 49.50 46.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 37 2:17.70     2:24.10 2:17.70
Pyraminx First round 60 3.28   DNF   DNF 5.24 4.16 DNF 3.28
Jian Xing (邢建)    China
Jian Xing (邢建)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 26 13.24   13.77   13.99 14.00 13.32 29.97 13.24
First round 22 11.21   12.63   13.50 11.99 12.97 12.94 11.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 52.82   57.25   56.18 52.82 58.19 1:02.34 57.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 2:06.64   2:19.65   2:06.64 2:20.61 2:24.78 2:13.55 2:58.20
Square-1 Combined Final 18 38.93   45.04   40.94 38.93 42.14 56.95 52.04
Jiaqi Liu (刘家奇)    China
Jiaqi Liu (刘家奇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 21 10.42   13.23   10.42 12.99 14.43 18.52 12.28
First round 21 9.55   12.60   17.91 13.26 11.44 9.55 13.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:27.89   1:39.17   1:45.54 1:27.89 1:38.39 1:33.58 1:53.20
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:30.74   2:49.42   3:16.19 2:30.74 2:41.32
Pyraminx Final 5 3.48   5.82   7.37 4.99 5.57 3.48 6.90
First round 4 3.25   5.52   5.67 5.12 3.25 7.35 5.77
Jiawen Li (李嘉文)    China
Jiawen Li (李嘉文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 25.36   30.48   25.36 33.09 30.23 30.38 30.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 6.19   10.03   10.06 19.30 6.19 9.88 10.16
Jichuan Deng (邓冀川)    China
Jichuan Deng (邓冀川)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 64 15.59   18.18   18.79 15.59 23.79 18.54 17.22
First round 63 16.36   18.53   18.96 19.71 19.94 16.36 16.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 4.37   5.90   5.87 6.78 6.30 5.53 4.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 1:26.48     1:29.64 1:26.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 1:55.38   2:00.76   1:55.38 2:32.02 1:57.31 1:59.69 2:05.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 27.09   30.49   28.75 30.15 27.09 32.57 36.55
Jing Wu (吴静)    China
Jing Wu (吴静)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 23.91   25.14   31.65 26.33 23.91 24.49 24.61
Pyraminx First round 24 6.55   9.10   7.23 6.55 14.13 9.91 10.15
Jinyi Deng (邓晋一)    China
Jinyi Deng (邓晋一)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 22 11.65   13.23   14.42 11.70 14.61 13.58 11.65
First round 25 12.18   13.63   12.18 15.66 15.05 12.97 12.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.35   5.00   3.35 DNF 7.13 4.52 3.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 52.84   57.07   52.84 57.10 57.86 56.24 1:04.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 26.53   31.17   35.66 26.53 44.91 30.47 27.39
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 11.05   14.00   14.12 11.05 17.22 13.43 14.45
Pyraminx Final 10 5.57   7.23   6.69 5.57 8.51 6.48 9.21
First round 9 5.46   6.22   5.46 6.79 7.12 6.24 5.64
Skewb First round 17 5.97   8.83   5.97 9.88 11.30 8.00 8.62
Kai Cui (崔恺)    China
Kai Cui (崔恺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 28.89   30.96   37.93 29.16 32.47 31.26 28.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 8.13   9.79   10.46 10.49 9.03 9.87 8.13
Pyraminx First round 59 11.85   21.59   23.37 11.85 26.79 28.23 14.62
Kunchen Zheng (郑鲲宸)    China
Kunchen Zheng (郑鲲宸)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 28.48   33.01   33.88 31.71 33.44 35.64 28.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 7.89   8.57   8.14 7.89 8.85 8.73 11.36
Pyraminx First round 41 7.20   11.59   14.38 7.20 11.05 13.39 10.32
Skewb First round 47 13.37   20.87   18.80 DNF 13.37 23.19 20.62
Lianghui Li (李亮辉)    China
Lianghui Li (李亮辉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 25 11.84   13.37   14.39 14.19 13.29 11.84 12.63
First round 27 11.80   13.76   12.24 11.80 17.51 14.26 14.79
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 43.78   46.70   46.46 43.78 44.01 52.26 49.62
Combined First round 13 45.95   49.10   49.55 48.99 55.29 45.95 48.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:12.85   1:21.04   1:12.85 1:25.31 1:19.40 1:18.42 1:41.41
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:46.62   2:56.14   3:06.46 2:55.34 2:46.62
Pyraminx Final 2 3.08   3.96   3.76 3.08 5.78 4.60 3.51
First round 1 2.29   3.19   3.60 2.29 3.22 4.03 2.74
Linxiao Xu (徐林霄)    China
Linxiao Xu (徐林霄)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 8.76   9.19   9.47 9.42 8.76 9.36 8.78
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:24.18   1:34.79   1:35.28 1:30.54 1:24.18 1:48.51 1:38.54
Pyraminx First round 22 6.51   8.67   6.51 6.67 9.57 10.75 9.78
Skewb Final 8 5.11   5.71   5.72 5.39 5.11 7.50 6.01
First round 6 4.44   5.59   4.85 4.44 11.48 5.48 6.45
Square-1 Combined Final 8 16.57   26.65   30.10 16.57 29.81 20.05 31.41
Litao Hao (郝立涛)    China
Litao Hao (郝立涛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 43 10.95   15.03   16.71 15.79 19.66 12.59 10.95
First round 33 11.60   14.54   17.06 15.98 15.15 11.60 12.48
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.52   4.57   5.55 4.72 4.45 3.52 4.53
First round 7 2.61   3.88   2.61 4.94 3.07 5.32 3.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 21.02   25.23   24.33 38.11 29.65 21.02 21.70
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 12.78   14.80   12.78 20.43 16.55 13.16 14.70
Megaminx Combined Final 19 2:06.88   2:10.83   2:12.57 2:56.80 2:09.97 2:06.88 2:09.96
Pyraminx Final 3 3.58   4.77   3.58 4.48 5.73 5.79 4.09
First round 3 3.21   3.85   4.88 3.21 3.22 3.77 4.57
Skewb Final 7 4.21   5.61   4.21 17.69 6.38 6.09 4.37
First round 4 4.15   4.74   4.44 5.31 4.48 5.54 4.15
Long Feng (封泷)    China
Long Feng (封泷)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 25.56   27.02   26.97 25.56 26.32 32.75 27.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 5.66   7.23   6.80 7.31 8.07 7.59 5.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:27.98     1:27.98 1:37.53
Pyraminx First round 42 6.23   11.72   12.91 6.23 13.90 15.14 8.36
Skewb First round 38 12.95   15.07   14.03 17.41 23.38 13.76 12.95
Min Cao (曹敏)    China
Min Cao (曹敏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 31 11.69   14.07   13.95 14.54 14.43 13.84 11.69
First round 23 9.73   13.02   11.02 14.90 14.30 13.74 9.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 3.98   6.19   5.02 7.28 7.72 6.27 3.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 50.10   56.82   55.68 52.91 1:52.55 50.10 1:01.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 1:40.25   1:45.99   1:53.28 1:48.19 1:41.68 1:40.25 1:48.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 16.48   22.88   20.02 24.22 24.40 16.48 33.99
Combined First round 14 19.16   22.49   23.55 21.27 22.65 19.16 24.77
Pyraminx First round 19 6.08   8.12   8.41 6.92 9.02 9.40 6.08
Minghao Zhou (周明昊)    China
Minghao Zhou (周明昊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 19 11.43   12.85   17.40 12.90 11.72 11.43 13.93
First round 31 10.82   14.13   15.47 10.82 14.94 11.98 16.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 36.14   45.13   42.93 36.14 41.10 51.93 51.37
Combined First round 9 36.80   45.97   48.40 40.54 48.96 36.80 49.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:15.90   1:25.83   1:15.90 1:51.67 1:31.40 1:25.99 1:20.10
Mingliang Shi (施明亮)    China
Mingliang Shi (施明亮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 33 11.79   14.19   DNF 14.04 14.41 14.12 11.79
First round 54 14.98   17.17   19.33 16.57 19.55 15.62 14.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 4.45   8.14   6.33 10.36 17.94 7.74 4.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 46.34   53.41   1:13.19 47.69 57.44 55.09 46.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 22.51   27.85   28.99 22.51 27.93 31.13 26.62
Square-1 Combined Final 1 9.65   13.51   11.30 14.85 14.37 9.65 19.91
Mingze Yang (杨明泽)    China
Mingze Yang (杨明泽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 49 13.38   15.96   13.38 17.55 16.59 14.70 16.60
First round 24 11.06   13.61   14.05 15.50 12.81 11.06 13.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 5.43   6.70   6.62 6.45 5.43 7.02 9.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 48.79   57.43   50.91 1:01.82 1:01.24 1:00.14 48.79
Mu Lan (兰牧)    China
Mu Lan (兰牧)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 22.29   25.79   25.96 25.95 27.59 25.46 22.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 3.68   6.29   5.30 4.46 9.12 DNF 3.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:21.73     1:21.73 1:30.77
Pyraminx First round 30 6.45   10.04   11.59 6.45 11.99 13.19 6.53
Skewb First round 19 7.63   10.15   7.63 13.19 9.38 10.00 11.07
Muchen Wang (王睦宸)    China
Muchen Wang (王睦宸)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 26.62   33.16   34.95 36.63 35.16 29.38 26.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 9.17   14.99   9.17 17.84 17.97 12.36 14.78
Peixuan Du (杜佩轩)    China
Peixuan Du (杜佩轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 69 16.93   19.17   19.27 21.76 16.93 18.40 19.85
First round 66 14.15   19.20   22.55 23.46 19.12 15.94 14.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 4.15   7.09   7.83 6.47 6.98 7.84 4.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:01.91   1:03.50   1:04.43 1:52.31 1:01.91 1:03.60 1:02.47
Skewb First round 32 9.12   12.32   12.11 12.81 12.05 14.42 9.12
Peixuan Zheng (郑培宣)    China
Peixuan Zheng (郑培宣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 68 17.36   18.93   24.37 17.36 18.95 19.30 18.55
First round 65 16.58   19.01   20.65 23.16 16.58 16.85 19.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 5.14   7.25   5.98 9.90 5.87 9.94 5.14
Skewb First round 27 10.73   11.64   11.58 11.33 12.02 10.73 16.51
Pinqi Wang (王品棋)    China
Pinqi Wang (王品棋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 34 13.05   14.34   13.05 15.08 17.14 14.50 13.44
First round 51 11.54   16.96   11.54 16.92 29.26 16.18 17.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 5.00   6.38   5.92 6.48 10.41 6.74 5.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:16.41     1:16.41 1:42.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 39.75     39.75 48.13
Qingze Li (李庆泽)    China
Qingze Li (李庆泽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.81   10.03   9.53 9.95 10.62 12.27 8.81
First round 13 9.83   11.73   10.96 9.83 DNF 9.89 14.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.77   3.76   3.52 4.60 5.42 3.15 2.77
First round 3 2.30   3.24   3.61 2.65 3.47 2.30 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 37.09   47.18   45.33 51.08 37.09 52.36 45.14
Combined First round 11 44.15   47.46   53.54 47.08 48.34 44.15 46.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 12.27   15.06   14.71 18.29 16.34 12.27 14.13
Combined First round 10 14.58   18.87   18.47 21.56 17.66 20.49 14.58
Qinong Yuan (袁棋农)    China
Qinong Yuan (袁棋农)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 67 13.57   18.86   25.81 16.74 18.91 20.94 13.57
First round 64 17.21   18.98   20.98 18.58 20.12 18.24 17.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 4.59   DNF   4.59 DNF 6.80 6.43 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 54.25   57.24   1:01.11 58.58 54.25 58.11 55.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 1:44.22   2:05.16   2:08.86 2:09.08 1:57.88 2:08.74 1:44.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 24.18   29.98   35.95 30.26 31.52 24.18 28.15
Pyraminx First round 55 7.29   18.02   DNF 19.39 16.64 18.04 7.29
Skewb First round 41 9.34   17.88   DNF 9.34 19.14 14.68 19.82
Qiyu Chen (陈祺钰)    China
Qiyu Chen (陈祺钰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Ranjun Jia (贾然钧)    China
Ranjun Jia (贾然钧)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 45 12.54   15.14   12.54 17.00 15.64 15.28 14.51
First round 41 15.18   15.55   15.18 15.37 17.52 15.27 16.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 3.86   5.50   4.63 5.52 8.79 6.35 3.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 59.08   1:03.18   1:09.13 1:11.23 59.87 59.08 1:00.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 1:46.17   1:57.46   2:02.83 1:49.37 2:00.18 2:02.92 1:46.17
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 3:18.98   3:28.96   3:29.96 3:37.93 3:18.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 26.02   27.17   26.52 27.55 28.12 26.02 27.43
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:07.75   1:14.90   1:35.36 1:07.75 1:09.29 1:13.50 1:21.92
Pyraminx First round 28 7.14   9.97   10.96 9.20 9.74 11.38 7.14
Skewb Final 16 6.03   8.86   6.03 10.73 8.93 9.21 8.43
First round 14 6.83   8.01   7.05 6.83 7.88 9.11 9.52
Ruiyang Sun (孙睿阳)    China
Ruiyang Sun (孙睿阳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 59 15.44   17.61   16.15 15.44 20.66 21.87 16.03
First round 62 16.33   18.47   18.60 18.78 25.22 18.03 16.33
Runlin Tian (田润霖)    China
Runlin Tian (田润霖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 11.40   11.77   12.18 11.76 11.81 11.75 11.40
First round 15 9.23   11.77   11.56 11.42 12.34 9.23 13.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.24   41.86   41.09 39.24 40.36 44.13 46.20
Combined First round 15 43.23   49.83   50.93 DNF 52.29 46.28 43.23
Shanghong Li (李尚鸿)    China
Shanghong Li (李尚鸿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 48 14.74   15.95   15.30 16.18 14.74 16.63 16.38
First round 60 16.25   18.13   18.97 17.14 18.27 DNF 16.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 50.53   1:00.32   57.65 1:10.82 50.53 52.49 1:14.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 44.26     DNF 44.26
Skewb Final 11 5.12   6.77   5.12 9.26 6.44 6.37 7.50
First round 8 2.98   6.12   5.73 7.10 7.29 5.53 2.98
Square-1 Combined Final 2 10.94   14.08   11.03 18.68 17.01 14.20 10.94
Shihao Xu (许世豪)    China
Shihao Xu (许世豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 54 15.62   16.80   15.62 16.27 20.21 16.05 18.09
First round 78 18.96   20.88   21.62 DNF 20.35 18.96 20.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 4.74   5.87   5.64 6.52 5.44 14.83 4.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:17.89     1:17.89 1:19.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 1:38.78   1:44.52   1:41.76 1:54.78 1:38.78 1:48.58 1:43.23
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 3:17.78   3:28.18   3:39.76 3:17.78 3:26.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 4:18.20   4:44.16   4:54.71 4:18.20 4:59.57
Skewb First round 28 8.67   11.87   8.67 10.24 11.88 DNF 13.48
Shiru Sun (孙士茹)    China
Shiru Sun (孙士茹)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 33.41   43.22   44.48 46.27 33.41 DNF 38.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 7.55   11.80   13.24 7.55 13.20 11.44 10.77
Shuailong Chen (陈帅龙)    China
Shuailong Chen (陈帅龙)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 28 13.28   13.82   13.65 21.44 13.28 13.39 14.41
First round 46 14.56   15.85   15.81 14.61 14.56 DNF 17.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 4.60   5.25   5.26 6.02 4.60 5.78 4.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 49.60   54.12   52.48 59.86 50.01 1:01.35 49.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:33.02   1:41.25   1:44.40 1:33.02 1:36.07 1:47.36 1:43.29
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 2:55.81   3:00.59   3:07.89 2:58.08 2:55.81
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 4:27.70   4:38.46   4:51.44 4:27.70 4:36.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 23.97   34.67   44.94 23.97 25.96 50.81 33.11
Sijia Yang (杨思嘉)    China
Sijia Yang (杨思嘉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 25.48   28.66   27.05 27.23 31.70 32.45 25.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS
Pyraminx First round 56 15.38   18.23   17.61 15.38 DNF 19.89 17.20
Siran Wang (王思苒)    China
Siran Wang (王思苒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 26.83   28.36   27.06 29.13 28.90 29.30 26.83
Siyu Sun (孙思雨)    China
Siyu Sun (孙思雨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.91   11.28   11.01 11.24 12.98 10.91 11.58
First round 12 10.22   11.72   14.83 12.40 12.41 10.22 10.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.45   3.63   3.51 6.67 3.61 3.76 3.45
First round 8 3.15   4.01   4.44 3.79 3.92 3.15 4.32
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 32.59   39.00   47.53 35.26 39.47 42.28 32.59
Combined First round 6 37.69   42.81   45.91 44.51 37.69 42.07 41.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:07.75   1:12.81   1:18.07 1:13.02 1:14.54 1:07.75 1:10.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:17.06   2:28.84   2:32.59 2:36.88 2:17.06
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:46.84   3:51.21   3:53.71 3:46.84 3:53.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 15.20   19.24   24.16 18.70 15.20 18.70 20.33
Combined First round 11 16.92   20.37   22.17 21.28 18.78 21.06 16.92
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:07.64   1:18.55   1:15.97 1:07.64 1:17.87 1:21.80 1:31.15
Square-1 Combined Final 9 21.57   26.72   21.57 35.57 26.12 31.81 22.24
Taiji Yi (易泰基)    China
Taiji Yi (易泰基)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 51 11.38   16.34   15.91 19.60 11.38 15.49 17.61
First round 32 11.61   14.33   13.77 14.50 11.61 18.48 14.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.10   4.06   4.53 4.32 3.34 3.10 8.92
First round 5 3.01   3.61   4.86 4.04 3.27 3.52 3.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 53.99   58.57   59.58 1:01.28 54.85 1:12.54 53.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 18.88   19.51   DNF 19.90 18.88 19.59 19.05
Combined First round 16 19.60   24.52   34.03 20.02 26.79 19.60 26.75
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 14.76   17.90   17.15 14.76 20.61 15.95 DNF
Tianze Dong (董天泽)    China
Tianze Dong (董天泽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Square-1 Combined Final 3 12.88   16.78   12.88 20.27 15.94 16.54 17.85
Weifu Shen (沈为夫)    China
Weifu Shen (沈为夫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 42.72   47.55   42.72 45.69 51.67 54.28 45.29
Combined First round 10 41.43   46.66   46.30 41.43 48.87 45.12 48.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:11.68   1:16.23   1:20.52 1:15.85 1:23.84 1:11.68 1:12.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:08.21   2:13.54   2:08.21 2:12.21 2:20.19
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:02.22   3:10.56   3:17.17 3:02.22 3:12.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.25   16.58   17.91 15.56 16.28 18.61 15.25
Combined First round 6 15.87   17.27   18.09 16.31 15.87 19.86 17.40
Weilun Zhang (张炜纶)    China
Weilun Zhang (张炜纶)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 38 13.32   14.71   15.76 14.58 15.00 14.54 13.32
First round 36 14.12   14.96   14.43 14.12 15.35 15.10 15.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 47.30   52.51   49.70 59.12 58.08 47.30 49.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:20.30   1:33.57   1:48.71 1:34.29 1:32.08 1:34.34 1:20.30
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:24.57   1:34.14   1:24.57 1:38.57 1:29.59 1:47.91 1:34.25
Wendi Gao (高闻笛)    China
Wendi Gao (高闻笛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 36.35   37.85   37.28 36.35 38.21 38.06 39.97
Xian Wang (王霰)    China
Xian Wang (王霰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 75 17.07   21.52   DNF 21.51 17.07 21.99 21.05
First round 76 15.07   20.39   17.62 21.03 15.07 26.46 22.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 7.23   7.97   8.14 8.11 7.23 10.26 7.67
Xiao Yao (姚骁)    China
Xiao Yao (姚骁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 28.68   32.62   34.50 28.68 33.47 31.80 32.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 9.20   11.42   14.54 9.20 11.39 13.11 9.75
Pyraminx First round 58 14.84   19.87   20.07 26.25 19.48 14.84 20.06
Skewb First round 34 7.87   13.38   12.85 14.40 12.88 15.37 7.87
Xiaosong Wang (王晓松)    China
Xiaosong Wang (王晓松)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 37 9.92   10.96   9.92 10.72 11.12 16.24 11.05
Xin Zhang (张昕)    China
Xin Zhang (张昕)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 19.73   22.90   21.20 25.80 21.69 19.73 25.98
Xingrui Zhao (赵星睿)    China
Xingrui Zhao (赵星睿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 56 14.52   17.10   18.28 14.52 18.29 14.73 22.03
First round 29 12.64   14.02   12.92 16.15 14.79 14.34 12.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 4.16   8.09   6.55 8.04 10.37 4.16 9.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:25.90     DNF 1:25.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 40 2:31.85     2:31.85 2:54.59
Pyraminx First round 35 6.67   10.81   8.48 6.67 16.05 13.91 10.05
Skewb First round 40 10.94   17.30   26.07 10.94 18.46 13.52 19.91
Xinhe Liu (刘心赫)    China
Xinhe Liu (刘心赫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 42 14.08   14.97   14.08 14.25 14.84 17.51 15.83
First round 44 12.69   15.80   18.21 DNF 14.54 14.65 12.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 5.61   7.68   7.30 9.69 6.68 9.05 5.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 58.63   1:09.16   1:06.13 1:17.81 58.63 1:10.49 1:10.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 39 2:20.38     2:20.38 2:26.93
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 6:12.68     6:12.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 47.89     47.89 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 20 2:03.24   2:18.43   2:03.24 2:28.35 2:20.19 2:12.51 2:22.59
Pyraminx First round 40 7.29   11.49   11.59 7.29 15.16 13.44 9.44
Skewb First round 23 9.21   11.05   13.91 9.21 9.25 11.98 11.91
Square-1 Combined Final 14 24.53   36.68   38.14 37.93 41.15 33.97 24.53
Xintong Li (李欣桐)    China
Xintong Li (李欣桐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 50 14.30   16.17   14.30 14.95 18.72 14.85 DNF
First round 61 15.17   18.24   15.17 18.26 19.41 17.06 23.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.10   5.55   5.10 5.40 6.55 5.25 6.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 55.82   1:01.98   1:03.62 55.82 1:13.74 1:03.32 59.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 30.87   36.48   45.83 30.87 49.78 32.25 31.36
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 21.31   22.43   25.89 23.91 21.71 21.66 21.31
Xinyu Du (杜歆宇)    China
Xinyu Du (杜歆宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 70 15.28   19.38   DNF 21.59 15.28 21.24 15.30
First round 68 16.22   19.29   19.67 20.35 16.22 17.84 25.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 4.69   5.47   5.37 5.29 DNF 5.74 4.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 42 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 61 9.23   DNF   10.77 DNF 9.23 DNF 9.97
Skewb First round 45 16.53   20.34   DNF 20.38 16.53 21.78 18.85
Xinyu Tian (田芯语)    China
Xinyu Tian (田芯语)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 24 11.31   13.29   12.91 13.47 16.49 13.49 11.31
First round 28 11.76   13.86   13.31 13.50 11.76 16.48 14.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 4.48   5.81   5.47 6.71 5.63 4.48 6.33
First round 14 3.25   4.40   3.48 4.89 5.79 3.25 4.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 54.46   55.42   55.57 55.72 58.01 54.46 54.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:36.46   1:43.07   1:50.84 1:38.67 1:36.46 1:43.35 1:47.19
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 3:21.08   DNF   3:24.41 DNF 3:21.08
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 4:35.56   4:40.85   4:35.56 4:50.87 4:36.12
Pyraminx First round 20 5.36   8.21   10.96 5.36 6.07 7.60 11.76
Skewb Final 15 6.84   8.32   10.38 6.89 6.84 13.89 7.70
First round 16 5.13   8.76   9.72 7.51 11.31 9.06 5.13
Xinze Liu (刘馨泽)    China
Xinze Liu (刘馨泽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 21.05   24.79   24.20 29.81 24.06 21.05 26.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 9.48   10.36   10.58 DNF 9.48 10.64 9.85
Pyraminx First round 53 12.78   16.81   16.27 15.52 21.57 18.63 12.78
Skewb First round 43 10.64   18.93   21.35 14.41 21.03 10.64 24.90
Xiran Chen (陈袭然)    China
Xiran Chen (陈袭然)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.03   10.92   10.61 11.11 11.61 10.03 11.03
First round 7 9.58   10.99   9.58 14.39 10.47 10.62 11.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.82   14.75   15.17 16.76 14.96 13.82 14.13
Combined First round 4 13.18   17.10   16.87 19.50 13.18 17.96 16.47
Xizhen Huo (霍玺臻)    China
Xizhen Huo (霍玺臻)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 44 13.10   15.13   15.42 15.76 13.10 17.42 14.22
First round 40 11.35   15.55   11.35 22.71 15.89 15.33 15.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.31   5.18   4.72 5.52 4.31 5.30 5.80
Pyraminx First round 39 5.71   11.25   12.51 5.71 12.02 11.77 9.95
Skewb First round 37 9.55   15.03   15.11 20.22 14.57 9.55 15.40
Xuan Liu (刘璇)    China
Xuan Liu (刘璇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 18.04   22.73   25.89 23.88 18.04 21.57 22.74
Pyraminx First round 32 8.48   10.32   12.76 11.42 11.03 8.48 8.50
Xuanran Wang (王轩然)    China
Xuanran Wang (王轩然)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 73 15.33   20.16   15.33 25.74 24.66 18.28 17.55
First round 57 16.89   17.26   17.04 22.68 17.68 16.89 17.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 8.07   8.94   DNF 8.36 9.75 8.70 8.07
Pyraminx First round 31 7.09   10.12   13.29 7.09 9.43 16.47 7.65
Skewb First round 30 6.53   12.18   13.96 6.53 12.17 12.22 12.16
Xueliang Wang (王学梁)    China
Xueliang Wang (王学梁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 53 15.31   16.62   19.74 15.31 17.43 15.99 16.45
First round 55 13.52   17.18   16.37 16.78 13.52 19.12 18.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 4.22   6.04   6.69 9.62 5.40 6.02 4.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 51.09   1:02.14   1:00.45 DNF 51.09 1:07.52 58.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 1:52.38   2:01.72   1:59.92 2:05.74 1:59.49 2:07.25 1:52.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 26.18   31.98   29.44 26.18 39.06 32.86 33.63
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 14.77   19.02   DNF 17.09 14.77 18.70 21.26
Pyraminx First round 18 5.62   7.93   7.38 8.49 11.38 7.92 5.62
Skewb Final 4 4.00   5.02   4.44 4.00 6.31 5.56 5.06
First round 9 5.05   6.25   6.27 5.31 5.05 7.63 7.17
Xueyao Wang (王雪瑶)    China
Xueyao Wang (王雪瑶)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 35.73   48.04   36.99 DNF 36.45 1:10.69 35.73
Yanzhe Yu (于砚喆)    China
Yanzhe Yu (于砚喆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 23.63   29.35   28.72 29.87 29.47 23.63 45.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 7.89   9.68   8.52 10.26 10.25 11.67 7.89
Pyraminx First round 57 12.28   19.30   12.28 20.03 18.90 21.03 18.96
Yidi Xie (谢一頔)    China
Yidi Xie (谢一頔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 26.35   28.38   31.37 26.93 28.84 29.36 26.35
Pyraminx First round 54 10.55   17.31   10.55 16.92 21.16 17.72 17.28
Skewb First round 42 7.17   18.41   23.84 16.04 16.92 22.27 7.17
Yifan Liu (刘一帆)    China
Yifan Liu (刘一帆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 18 11.92   DNF   11.92 DNF DNF 13.90 12.42
Pyraminx Final 11 5.53   7.35   6.36 8.39 5.53 7.29 9.67
First round 15 5.41   7.50   8.55 5.41 7.94 24.28 6.01
Yiming Liu (刘一鸣)    China
Yiming Liu (刘一鸣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 57 16.94   17.47   17.88 17.30 17.24 16.94 DNF
First round 70 16.54   19.58   23.90 19.82 18.12 20.79 16.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 4.50   5.58   4.50 6.09 5.82 4.82 6.19
Yinqin Li (李尹钦)    China
Yinqin Li (李尹钦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.84   9.55   10.46 10.73 9.07 9.12 8.84
First round 2 7.17   8.25   7.17 9.98 9.29 7.64 7.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.65   1.75   1.91 1.67 2.14 1.65 1.66
First round 1 1.84   2.01   2.09 2.08 1.99 1.84 1.95
Yize Yang (杨意泽)    China
Yize Yang (杨意泽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 20.88   25.06   23.75 20.88 28.34 24.13 27.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 5.19   7.41   5.44 9.17 9.07 7.71 5.19
Pyraminx First round 27 7.24   9.81   10.22 9.85 14.33 9.35 7.24
Skewb First round 31 11.02   12.28   13.16 12.20 11.02 12.52 12.11
Yizheng Song (宋奕铮)    China
Yizheng Song (宋奕铮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 10.86   12.13   12.95 11.85 11.59 49.81 10.86
First round 20 10.46   12.06   11.32 10.46 12.46 15.75 12.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.81   5.05   5.36 4.99 5.79 3.81 4.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:10.80     1:14.00 1:10.80
Yu Feng (冯煜)    China
Yu Feng (冯煜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.87   10.71   10.92 12.24 8.87 10.97 10.24
First round 16 10.74   11.78   10.74 11.23 12.02 12.08 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.38   3.99   3.50 4.61 4.03 3.38 4.44
First round 16 3.71   4.62   3.79 DNF 4.43 5.63 3.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 35.68   38.18   37.00 35.68 40.12 43.57 37.41
Combined First round 2 36.04   36.64   36.47 36.04 36.65 39.38 36.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 59.29   1:05.43   59.29 1:08.78 1:02.30 1:05.21 1:10.32
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:54.22   2:03.21   2:01.94 1:54.22 2:13.47
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:28.09   2:39.21   2:43.29 2:46.26 2:28.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 13.36   15.81   13.36 14.57 17.51 15.36 17.51
Combined First round 3 14.11   15.89   16.24 16.56 20.85 14.11 14.86
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 16.48   19.42   26.86 19.30 19.78 19.19 16.48
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:15.56   1:23.72   1:27.58 1:17.62 1:15.56 1:28.75 1:25.96
Pyraminx Final 13 6.29   7.92   8.44 6.29 11.68 7.64 7.69
First round 7 5.02   5.97   6.35 5.40 6.16 9.91 5.02
Skewb Final 5 3.74   5.48   3.74 4.86 7.42 6.75 4.83
First round 10 4.53   6.52   6.06 4.53 5.76 7.73 10.35
Square-1 Combined Final 10 24.20   27.16   27.30 24.20 25.47 32.38 28.70
Yuan Gao (高原)    China
Yuan Gao (高原)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 52 13.06   16.46   14.11 15.56 21.36 19.72 13.06
First round 35 11.88   14.73   14.61 12.72 16.86 11.88 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.45   5.22   5.35 4.93 5.38 5.66 4.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 44.45   54.26   44.45 58.90 56.34 56.75 49.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 1:49.14   1:55.95   1:49.14 2:02.29 1:52.62 1:52.94 2:06.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 23.36   29.92   32.23 23.36 31.00 31.43 27.32
Pyraminx Final 15 6.82   8.83   6.82 8.04 9.02 DNF 9.42
First round 16 5.54   7.55   8.02 5.54 6.66 7.98 8.66
Skewb Final 13 6.12   7.21   6.12 10.44 7.05 7.33 7.25
First round 15 4.99   8.47   8.76 4.99 7.19 12.25 9.45
Yubo Ji (纪宇博)    China
Yubo Ji (纪宇博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.38   9.89   9.48 9.65 10.54 11.17 9.38
First round 4 10.18   10.38   10.29 10.31 10.18 10.55 10.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.03   3.30   3.29 3.33 3.48 3.03 3.28
First round 4 2.82   3.61   4.22 3.32 DNF 3.28 2.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 36.41   39.22   36.41 36.68 38.08 42.90 44.19
Combined First round 3 37.00   38.78   42.35 37.49 37.00 38.63 40.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:35.97   1:39.01   1:35.97 1:41.21 1:37.09 DNF 1:38.73
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 2:59.44   3:07.60   3:05.56 2:59.44 3:17.81
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 4:26.83   4:35.65   4:26.83 4:48.84 4:31.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.03   18.20   18.67 19.75 16.03 16.19 DNF
Combined First round 5 15.36   17.11   19.87 15.89 15.98 19.47 15.36
Pyraminx Final 6 4.65   6.06   6.61 4.65 7.00 5.57 6.00
First round 14 5.47   7.47   5.47 7.79 8.62 6.01 9.36
Skewb Final 2 3.85   4.08   4.05 3.92 4.28 4.76 3.85
First round 3 3.63   4.52   4.16 3.63 5.07 4.33 DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 5 12.24   23.89   22.28 DNF 22.01 12.24 27.37
Yuchen Zou (邹雨辰)    China
Yuchen Zou (邹雨辰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 27 11.64   13.80   12.54 18.46 15.82 13.05 11.64
First round 39 12.05   15.37   12.05 15.46 17.57 13.08 17.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 4.59   4.92   5.00 5.72 4.59 5.00 4.77
First round 15 3.77   4.56   4.34 4.68 4.66 5.21 3.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 57.52   1:06.39   1:06.55 1:06.75 1:08.56 57.52 1:05.87
Pyraminx First round 26 5.78   9.48   15.62 5.78 9.94 7.71 10.80
Skewb First round 36 7.68   14.97   7.68 18.33 16.82 9.76 DNF
Yuhang Zhang (张宇航)    China
Yuhang Zhang (张宇航)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.54   11.07   12.42 11.38 11.66 8.54 10.18
First round 3 9.22   10.09   10.39 10.06 9.82 13.75 9.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 4.02   4.84   5.20 4.02 5.12 12.04 4.21
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 45.77   49.98   56.44 45.77 51.69 46.01 52.24
Combined First round 16 44.84   50.08   1:00.76 47.99 50.26 44.84 51.98
Pyraminx Final 16 6.31   9.15   10.82 6.31 11.54 6.87 9.77
First round 12 5.88   7.28   6.25 7.05 8.55 5.88 10.16
Skewb Final 3 3.52   4.11   3.52 4.54 3.79 4.18 4.35
First round 2 2.69   3.81   3.56 4.47 6.21 3.40 2.69
Yuhao Li (李雨昊)    China
Yuhao Li (李雨昊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 32.35   40.76   1:19.92 39.24 42.17 32.35 40.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 13.55   19.88   22.41 13.55 22.10 19.29 18.25
Yujian Song (宋雨键)    China
Yujian Song (宋雨键)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 71 17.58   19.83   17.58 20.83 20.42 21.08 18.24
First round 47 13.14   16.54   15.87 13.14 14.53 25.20 19.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 5.01   5.38   6.24 5.98 5.03 5.12 5.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 56.04   57.32   58.28 57.63 1:00.36 56.04 56.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:22.88   1:32.00   1:35.86 1:43.61 1:22.88 1:27.29 1:32.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:29.77   2:32.15   2:35.66 2:29.77 2:31.01
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:20.49   3:25.80   3:35.85 3:20.49 3:21.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 27.33   30.97   27.33 55.80 30.46 34.36 28.10
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 13.45   15.02   13.55 17.10 15.22 16.29 13.45
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:20.35   1:25.52   1:23.39 1:29.95 1:20.35 1:26.65 1:26.52
Square-1 Combined Final 6 21.12   25.09   22.63 26.31 21.12 26.46 26.32
Yukun Wang (王宇坤)    China
Yukun Wang (王宇坤)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 55 16.53   17.06   21.57 16.53 16.70 17.59 16.88
First round 56 13.24   17.24   14.42 21.02 13.24 17.57 19.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 5.48   6.11   5.48 6.13 5.99 6.22 9.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 39.91   53.82   57.68 49.41 54.36 59.76 39.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 1:31.79   1:48.69   1:53.66 1:46.63 1:31.79 1:45.78 2:06.26
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 3:21.06   3:33.65   3:37.42 3:21.06 3:42.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 23.16   25.03   28.70 27.27 23.42 24.40 23.16
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 19.82   23.50   20.68 22.93 28.92 19.82 26.89
Yusheng Du (杜宇生)    China
Yusheng Du (杜宇生)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.22   8.61   7.88 7.22 8.26 9.68 10.54
First round 1 6.85   8.11   6.85 8.31 8.47 11.27 7.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 3.12   5.08   3.12 3.74 DNF 5.83 5.67
First round 10 2.32   4.14   5.08 2.32 3.12 4.23 5.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 25.45   31.25   30.87 28.53 34.36 25.45 46.74
Combined First round 1 30.59   32.83   32.85 32.52 34.42 30.59 33.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 56.86   59.40   1:11.75 59.27 1:01.46 56.86 57.48
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:51.67   2:01.58   1:51.67 2:06.67 2:06.41
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:48.07   2:51.84   2:54.78 2:48.07 2:52.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.43   13.51   13.33 16.13 17.43 10.43 11.07
Combined First round 1 10.91   14.91   14.68 15.80 14.24 16.03 10.91
Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩)    China
Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.45   10.38   9.45 10.99 10.65 10.35 10.14
First round 8 9.22   11.09   11.08 10.61 11.57 9.22 14.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 4.29   5.70   5.86 6.02 7.91 4.29 5.23
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 37.98   40.45   48.01 39.18 37.98 42.55 39.62
Combined First round 8 40.89   45.70   44.52 46.77 46.79 40.89 45.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:14.43   1:18.15   1:22.78 1:18.56 1:19.18 1:14.43 1:16.70
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:40.27   2:45.20   2:40.27 2:46.12 2:49.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:03.94   4:10.28   4:15.33 4:11.58 4:03.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.00   14.68   15.26 14.68 18.99 13.00 14.11
Combined First round 2 12.93   15.38   12.93 13.96 15.46 19.72 16.72
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 20.97   21.75   21.27 25.78 20.97 22.40 21.59
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:28.44   1:32.89   1:35.20 1:34.99 1:28.44 1:28.48 1:43.09
Pyraminx Final 14 6.19   7.94   7.90 8.41 7.51 6.19 12.86
First round 10 5.49   6.24   6.74 5.49 6.56 5.88 6.28
Skewb Final 9 4.60   6.47   4.60 6.62 7.36 7.78 5.43
First round 12 6.08   7.08   6.08 7.22 8.85 6.76 7.27
Square-1 Combined Final 7 24.06   26.29   33.93 25.37 26.83 26.68 24.06
Yuying Feng (冯雨樱)    China
Yuying Feng (冯雨樱)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 33.48   42.32   1:05.77 39.82 46.26 40.88 33.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 15.56   DNF   24.22 15.56 21.52 DNF DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 51 11.90   16.32   13.20 11.90 22.21 21.55 14.22
Skewb First round 50 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Zhaoqi Wang (王昭琦)    China
Zhaoqi Wang (王昭琦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 62 16.81   17.89   17.12 22.88 18.95 16.81 17.61
First round 72 15.43   19.85   22.03 19.81 18.62 15.43 21.12
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 11.54   15.74   11.54 15.90 16.40 14.93 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 16 1:37.72   1:54.62   1:56.84 2:19.11 1:59.90 1:37.72 1:47.13
Pyraminx First round 17 5.74   7.65   7.87 7.33 7.76 9.21 5.74
Skewb First round 20 6.66   10.63   6.66 13.76 7.76 10.53 13.61
Square-1 Combined Final 13 18.12   32.56   18.12 33.84 30.09 50.72 33.74
Zhengyi Zhang (张政一)    China
Zhengyi Zhang (张政一)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 35 12.93   14.49   12.93 18.11 15.98 13.27 14.22
First round 45 13.58   15.85   16.33 17.34 16.28 14.94 13.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:01.52   1:09.54   DNF 1:08.61 1:01.52 1:06.00 1:14.00
Skewb Final 6 3.89   5.61   7.76 6.28 5.92 3.89 4.62
First round 5 4.00   5.33   6.21 7.28 4.43 5.36 4.00
Square-1 Combined Final 20 49.87     49.87 52.14
Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤)    China
Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 10.04   11.32   11.71 11.10 10.04 12.07 11.16
First round 6 9.02   10.96   9.02 10.17 12.22 13.13 10.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 15.32   18.73   20.56 19.92 15.32 24.53 15.70
Combined First round 12 20.38   21.83   33.32 21.80 21.11 22.57 20.38
Megaminx Combined Final 2 49.64   56.02   56.71 49.64 54.31 1:00.73 57.03
Zhenming Zhang (张振铭)    China
Zhenming Zhang (张振铭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 9.58   12.25   13.64 13.76 11.11 12.00 9.58
First round 14 10.57   11.74   10.74 12.73 11.89 10.57 12.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.40   3.94   4.09 4.18 3.40 3.73 3.99
First round 13 4.15   4.36   4.34 5.94 4.18 4.15 4.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 32.96   45.28   50.96 32.96 41.97 DNF 42.91
Combined First round 5 41.16   42.15   41.16 41.27 41.59 45.65 43.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:26.32   1:39.73   1:44.36 1:33.79 1:42.42 1:42.97 1:26.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 16.95   18.73   19.56 18.93 16.95 22.49 17.70
Combined First round 7 14.44   18.01   14.44 17.23 19.29 18.12 18.69
Pyraminx First round 34 6.46   10.80   12.27 9.50 10.63 6.46 17.40
Skewb First round 29 10.16   11.93   11.60 10.16 13.24 12.67 11.53
Zhihao Ren (任智昊)    China
Zhihao Ren (任智昊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 36 13.57   14.62   15.80 14.01 14.30 13.57 15.56
First round 43 13.34   15.76   14.46 13.34 15.08 17.74 18.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 5.13   6.05   5.13 DNF 6.57 5.56 6.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 45.12   54.09   58.08 58.79 50.76 45.12 53.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 1:41.30   1:57.58   2:03.64 1:45.82 2:07.12 1:41.30 2:03.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 24.70   29.67   30.93 27.09 24.70 30.98 33.49
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 16.49   17.88   DNF 16.49 18.07 19.08 16.50
Zihan Mu (穆子晗)    China
Zihan Mu (穆子晗)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 23 11.97   13.24   12.64 14.76 13.62 13.45 11.97
First round 17 11.34   11.86   12.01 12.08 11.34 11.48 13.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 4.40   4.81   5.11 5.33 4.40 4.57 4.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:25.28   1:32.48   1:32.28 1:33.23 1:31.94 1:34.17 1:25.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 20.56   24.93   20.56 26.66 26.42 23.71 24.65
Pyraminx Final 8 5.18   6.52   5.18 8.93 6.85 5.70 7.00
First round 11 4.87   7.15   4.87 7.72 7.07 7.47 6.92
Skewb Final 14 4.54   7.51   4.54 8.45 8.64 7.40 6.67
First round 11 5.66   6.69   8.31 5.66 15.35 6.09 5.66
Zihao Wang (王子豪)    China
Zihao Wang (王子豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 40 13.65   14.88   16.89 13.65 16.95 14.06 13.69
First round 30 13.34   14.02   13.44 14.33 15.54 13.34 14.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.82   3.90   4.68 4.14 3.42 2.82 4.14
First round 9 3.05   4.13   4.42 5.09 3.63 3.05 4.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 52.15   58.04   56.32 1:02.10 52.15 1:04.61 55.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 18.50   24.56   24.43 22.78 DNF 26.46 18.50
Combined First round 13 18.84   21.97   20.64 28.10 18.84 24.32 20.96
Zihe Wang (王子何)    China
Zihe Wang (王子何)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 30 11.40   13.98   11.40 15.64 13.55 15.29 13.11
First round 26 12.54   13.71   14.25 15.51 13.33 13.54 12.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.21   5.47   5.56 5.01 5.85 7.58 4.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 53.76   58.63   1:09.44 53.76 1:01.86 59.25 54.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 1:51.21   1:54.53   1:51.65 1:54.58 2:05.21 1:57.36 1:51.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 3:31.13   3:33.64   3:31.13 3:36.08 3:33.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 5:20.58   5:31.10   5:20.58 5:47.51 5:25.21
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 19 25.01     25.01 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 17 1:41.24   1:54.82   1:52.99 1:54.89 1:41.24 1:56.57 1:56.96
Pyraminx First round 29 6.46   10.01   9.60 6.46 11.95 11.36 9.07
Skewb First round 24 8.66   11.39   DNF 8.66 12.06 9.70 12.41
Square-1 Combined Final 15 30.32   36.73   32.58 42.26 47.79 30.32 35.35
Zimo Liao (廖子默)    China
Zimo Liao (廖子默)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 16.20   16.97   16.49 22.72 17.36 17.06 16.20
Zixin Li (李子鑫)    China
Zixin Li (李子鑫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Final 1 3.35   3.85   3.85 3.92 3.79 3.35 6.28
First round 2 3.08   3.48   3.83 3.46 3.16 3.08 5.32
Skewb First round 22 7.02   10.86   10.44 8.85 14.04 7.02 13.30
Ziyi Chen (陈子怡)    China
Ziyi Chen (陈子怡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 37 11.40   14.66   18.41 13.13 15.54 11.40 15.32
First round 58 15.18   17.33   19.42 17.99 18.72 15.29 15.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.90   5.62   5.00 4.90 6.53 8.28 5.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 55.98   1:01.35   55.98 1:06.71 58.87 1:02.76 1:02.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:22.24   1:25.25   1:27.00 1:26.33 1:22.24 1:36.52 1:22.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:41.40   2:51.80   2:53.69 2:41.40 3:00.32
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:26.51   3:37.92   3:46.86 3:40.39 3:26.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 46.27     DNF 46.27
Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:35.73   1:47.67   1:50.84 1:35.73 1:43.63 1:48.55 DNF
Ziyuan Li (李梓元)    China
Ziyuan Li (李梓元)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 65 15.49   18.26   DNF 22.14 17.02 15.62 15.49
First round 67 15.43   19.22   19.08 15.43 20.18 19.35 19.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 4.15   4.67   4.29 5.11 4.62 5.44 4.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 58.72   1:00.78   1:00.69 1:01.11 1:07.02 58.72 1:00.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 38 2:19.60     2:22.68 2:19.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 52.17     52.17 58.72
Square-1 Combined Final 4 17.59   23.85   23.79 25.80 21.96 40.86 17.59
Ziyue Chen (陈子悦)    China
Ziyue Chen (陈子悦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 46 14.25   15.14   14.25 15.30 14.50 15.63 DNF
First round 49 15.19   16.68   16.16 16.59 17.29 15.19 18.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 51.49   56.14   57.43 54.75 51.49 1:04.65 56.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:33.86   1:40.92   1:40.25 1:39.57 1:51.64 1:42.95 1:33.86
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 2:58.76   3:30.10   2:58.76 4:02.82 3:28.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 4:30.30   4:36.03   4:36.22 4:41.56 4:30.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 27.48   30.04   28.97 38.71 27.48 32.34 28.81
Megaminx Combined Final 18 1:50.26   1:58.25   1:50.26 1:54.22 2:04.80 1:59.23 2:01.30
Zongyang Li (李宗阳)    China
Zongyang Li (李宗阳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 32 10.15   14.09   17.49 12.57 10.15 DNF 12.20
First round 18 9.53   11.89   12.95 13.30 11.20 9.53 11.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 3.77   5.18   5.84 4.71 7.67 5.00 3.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 37.33   44.80   46.51 37.33 42.73 1:00.02 45.16
Combined First round 7 41.77   45.00   41.77 45.02 45.04 44.93 47.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:12.37   1:22.94   1:23.24 1:23.76 1:12.37 1:25.65 1:21.82
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:14.55   2:19.58   2:14.55 2:24.35 2:19.84
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:06.20   3:13.63   3:22.41 3:06.20 3:12.28
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 9.21   10.11   9.21 10.30 9.72 11.90 10.32
Pyraminx Final 9 5.36   6.89   5.36 12.59 8.06 6.03 6.57
First round 5 4.53   5.77   6.44 5.46 5.43 6.43 4.53
Skewb Final 1 2.51   2.94   2.51 2.94 2.99 5.17 2.89
First round 1 2.92   3.10   3.55 3.25 2.92 2.97 3.09
Zunhang Dai (代尊航)    China
Zunhang Dai (代尊航)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 52.53   1:15.33   DNF 1:07.51 1:31.09 1:07.38 52.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 12.67   21.32   12.67 20.91 22.10 20.95 24.14