Puget Sound NxNxN 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-12-7  USA, Tacoma, Washington Puget Sound NxNxN 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Asher Kim-Magierek 7.72  Paul Mahvi 7.98  Sameer Aggarwal 8.14
 4x4x4 Cube  Max Siauw 29.51  Paul Mahvi 30.59  Shane Grogan 35.40
 5x5x5 Cube  Max Siauw 54.61  Paul Mahvi 55.45  Dylan Wang 1:02.88
 6x6x6 Cube  Paul Mahvi 1:40.45  Max Siauw 1:52.50  Sameer Aggarwal 2:08.46
 7x7x7 Cube  Paul Mahvi 2:39.33  Max Siauw 2:54.28  Dylan Wang 3:19.12
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Jason White 34.67  Aiden Bartlett 46.96  Ethan Davis 57.62
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Siauw 6.31   7.05    USA 7.08 7.56 6.31 6.50 9.01
2 Asher Kim-Magierek 6.07   7.51    USA 7.00 10.81 8.61 6.91 6.07
3 Sameer Aggarwal 6.67   8.66    USA 6.67 7.94 9.15 9.44 8.88
4 Paul Mahvi 7.45   8.71    USA 10.08 7.45 14.75 8.05 8.01
5 Anthony Brooks 7.16   8.76    USA 8.97 8.10 7.16 13.84 9.20
6 Dylan Wang 6.37   8.87    Canada 11.64 10.12 6.37 8.68 7.81
7 Luke Jankowiak 8.51   8.95    Canada 8.69 9.06 9.10 9.65 8.51
8 Ethan Rusnak 6.48   9.13    Canada 9.84 8.41 11.04 9.13 6.48
9 Aiden Bartlett 8.20   9.72    USA 9.83 8.80 10.53 10.98 8.20
10 Ethan Davis 7.38   9.74    USA 9.70 11.79 7.38 10.51 9.00
11 Shane Grogan 8.84   9.86    USA 10.42 9.42 10.85 9.73 8.84
12 Jason White 9.65   10.21    USA 10.33 10.02 10.28 13.05 9.65
13 Andrew Rizo 9.10   10.22    USA 9.37 11.61 9.98 9.10 11.31
14 Kyle Van Straaten 8.46   10.30    Canada 9.39 8.46 11.60 9.92 13.60
15 Kevin Matthews 9.69   10.81    Canada 10.21 9.69 11.37 13.70 10.85
16 Timothy Castle 9.29   11.82    USA DNF 9.60 9.29 14.48 11.38
17 Milo Black 10.96   12.12    USA 10.96 12.47 14.72 11.44 12.45
18 Bharadwaj Duggaraju 11.61   12.21    India 11.75 12.98 11.61 11.89 13.75
19 Jacob Lawty 11.02   12.33    USA 11.44 13.36 11.02 13.69 12.19
20 Benjamin Kim 12.45   12.85    USA 12.47 13.62 12.45 13.05 13.03
21 Daniel Pearson 11.91   13.03    USA 11.91 13.70 12.70 12.86 13.52
22 Christopher Fandrich 11.65   13.28    USA 12.93 13.93 12.97 11.65 15.26
23 Jaden Dao 11.07   13.55    USA 12.96 11.07 13.17 14.51 15.84
24 Jayben Keene 11.96   13.57    USA 13.99 13.36 14.50 13.36 11.96
25 Elijah Truitt 13.56   14.27    USA 14.25 13.56 14.60 18.46 13.97
26 Matthew Dickman 12.51   14.28    USA 14.65 14.55 13.65 15.88 12.51
27 Lucas Olson 12.56   14.44    USA 15.46 14.48 14.28 14.57 12.56
28 Skylor Chan 12.39   14.52    USA 14.26 15.38 13.92 12.39 19.44
29 Chris Peters 12.63   14.77    USA 13.71 12.63 13.10 26.20 17.51
30 Katie Liu 12.99   14.92    USA 16.37 12.99 15.54 16.01 13.21
31 Sam Adams 13.13   15.01    USA 14.75 16.21 13.13 14.08 DNF
32 Jordan Chan 13.01   15.18    USA 19.12 16.83 15.06 13.01 13.65
33 Jeremiah Sumalbag 12.75   15.65    USA 16.64 12.75 14.87 20.98 15.44
34 Sanat Vidwans 14.34   16.06    USA 16.80 16.81 16.69 14.34 14.69
35 Luke Roe 14.55   16.46    USA 16.36 14.55 17.20 15.83 17.76
36 Aditya Rajesh 12.06   16.76    USA 16.87 20.77 12.06 18.04 15.38
37 Jairo Santiago Callejas 12.79   17.19    USA 23.11 14.16 15.80 21.60 12.79
38 Ryan Ehrlich 16.66   17.25    Canada 24.32 16.66 17.37 17.65 16.73
39 Stefen Lake 12.80   17.42    USA 17.35 17.14 12.80 17.76 22.55
40 Bishop Breitenstein 16.18   17.68    USA 17.04 19.03 16.18 19.84 16.98
41 Liam Krikawa 15.74   17.80    USA DNF 19.23 15.94 18.24 15.74
42 Emily Peters 16.90   17.85    Canada 21.25 17.17 16.90 18.10 18.27
43 Alexander T. Her 16.69   17.90    USA 18.45 24.82 17.84 17.40 16.69
44 Justin Alfaro 13.64   19.11    USA 22.77 16.47 13.64 21.04 19.83
45 James Olson 18.85   19.94    USA 20.20 19.99 20.17 19.66 18.85
46 Ethan Kaiser 18.52   20.67    USA 22.28 20.27 19.47 24.20 18.52
47 Nate Remedios 17.64   22.15    Canada 17.64 26.54 28.05 19.08 20.83
48 Josiah J Torgerson 16.35   22.19    USA 23.93 20.75 16.35 21.89 32.40
49 Logan Wiltse 16.89   22.55    USA 27.20 20.70 23.22 16.89 23.74
50 Jamar Leonard 22.06   23.46    USA 24.29 22.51 23.57 26.33 22.06
51 Drew Oswald 22.28   23.86    USA 28.49 23.24 22.28 24.20 24.15
52 Ryan Hatlestad 22.65   23.86    USA 23.24 24.95 22.65 23.40 28.29
53 Elijah Mathisen 23.35   25.29    USA 26.59 27.59 23.35 24.89 24.38
54 Josh Pham 23.16   25.53    USA 29.84 24.67 23.16 23.55 28.36
55 Diego Pinon 23.97   25.73    USA 23.97 36.41 25.07 27.05 25.07
56 Joshua Lewallen 25.35   26.31    USA 26.25 27.04 25.64 32.07 25.35
57 Braden Dillenberg 25.06   26.70    USA 27.36 25.06 25.06 33.79 27.68
58 Naveen Kindra 22.25   27.42    USA 36.28 25.29 28.23 22.25 28.74
59 Jacob Santini 23.54   27.51    USA 29.33 23.54 26.29 26.91 DNF
60 Brandon Cannady 25.03   28.15    USA 25.03 30.33 28.26 31.00 25.86
61 Cam Gaffney 24.61   28.27    USA 28.36 24.61 28.25 28.20 30.39
62 Jackson Moore 24.80   28.77    USA 25.63 29.82 24.80 34.17 30.87
63 Henry Stiles 24.83   29.32    USA 34.09 28.54 25.34 35.75 24.83
64 Jason Black 26.49   31.91    USA 31.82 40.08 26.49 35.20 28.71
65 Aidan McKinnon 27.20   35.35    USA 29.54 35.95 40.57 27.20 40.65
66 Matt Bartlett 29.00   37.09    USA 29.00 39.35 41.93 32.56 39.35
67 Jeremy Tower 37.35   40.06    USA 42.77 39.13 37.35 39.16 41.89
68 Thomas McKinnon 36.85   41.43    USA 45.33 41.22 37.73 46.90 36.85
69 Richard Stokes 38.56   43.31    USA 38.56 48.90 42.50 47.92 39.52
70 Noah Comfort 34.92   48.10    USA 1:11.35 34.92 39.65 51.44 53.22
71 Gus Holmes 42.35   50.07    USA 53.50 1:08.05 52.11 44.59 42.35
72 Dennis Stokes 52.55   1:02.96    USA 1:04.35 52.55 1:01.53 1:03.00 1:23.60
73 Finn Jones 1:01.76   1:09.58    USA 1:31.48 1:05.38 1:01.76 1:17.63 1:05.74
74 Milo Obama Roe 1:23.18   1:43.08    USA 1:23.18 1:44.65 1:48.24 1:36.35 1:58.83
75 Lodun Coombs 28.32   DNF    USA 31.70 DNF 34.71 28.32 DNF
76 Vanessa Garcia 1:34.81   DNF    USA 1:34.81 DNF DNF 1:55.81 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Siauw 5.26   7.40    USA 7.40 7.50 7.77 7.30 5.26
2 Paul Mahvi 6.66   7.68    USA 7.47 7.09 6.66 8.47 9.24
3 Sameer Aggarwal 6.00   8.15    USA 7.85 7.15 9.44 9.72 6.00
4 Asher Kim-Magierek 5.39   8.23    USA 5.39 8.12 9.53 7.05 9.93
5 Anthony Brooks 7.61   8.53    USA 9.84 9.61 7.61 7.68 8.30
6 Aiden Bartlett 7.87   8.53    USA 8.25 8.95 10.09 8.38 7.87
7 Andrew Rizo 8.32   9.18    USA 9.05 8.55 10.23 9.95 8.32
8 Ethan Rusnak 7.90   9.23    Canada 9.55 7.90 8.52 11.23 9.63
9 Kyle Van Straaten 8.56   9.85    Canada 8.56 9.01 10.50 12.38 10.04
10 Luke Jankowiak 8.18   9.87    Canada 10.33 9.35 11.68 9.94 8.18
11 Dylan Wang 7.49   9.91    Canada 9.82 8.33 11.69 7.49 11.59
12 Timothy Castle 9.57   10.42    USA 9.65 9.64 12.96 11.97 9.57
13 Shane Grogan 8.81   10.44    USA 12.59 11.10 9.52 10.69 8.81
14 Ethan Davis 7.59   10.45    USA 7.59 10.58 10.37 10.41 14.39
15 Milo Black 9.40   10.70    USA 9.56 10.41 12.13 9.40 13.41
16 Kevin Matthews 9.52   10.93    Canada 11.12 9.52 17.90 12.01 9.65
17 Jason White 9.00   11.52    USA 11.87 11.15 9.00 11.54 12.26
18 Chris Peters 9.73   11.57    USA 9.73 10.70 14.16 12.65 11.35
19 Bharadwaj Duggaraju 8.52   11.92    India 8.52 10.78 12.14 13.14 12.83
20 Christopher Fandrich 9.07   12.65    USA 9.07 12.27 13.46 13.74 12.21
21 Jacob Lawty 11.12   12.67    USA 12.29 11.12 12.48 13.24 15.34
22 Jaden Dao 12.56   13.25    USA 12.86 13.92 12.56 12.98 DNF
23 Benjamin Kim 11.68   13.43    USA 13.27 11.68 15.66 14.06 12.95
24 Jayben Keene 10.89   13.58    USA 10.89 13.30 14.21 14.68 13.22
25 Daniel Pearson 11.30   13.84    USA 16.14 14.20 14.47 11.30 12.86
26 Jeremiah Sumalbag 12.59   14.54    USA 15.18 15.86 13.28 15.16 12.59
27 Sam Adams 13.86   14.56    USA 14.38 14.90 13.86 15.27 14.40
28 Katie Liu 10.43   14.58    USA 10.43 11.50 16.62 15.79 16.44
29 Skylor Chan 13.53   15.71    USA 13.53 13.89 17.85 18.15 15.40
30 Elijah Truitt 10.29   15.76    USA 10.29 13.71 DNF 15.38 18.18
31 Lucas Olson 12.99   15.80    USA 14.79 15.62 17.09 12.99 17.00
32 Matthew Dickman 13.93   16.19    USA 14.80 13.93 25.62 17.21 16.56
33 Aditya Rajesh 14.33   17.28    USA 16.13 14.33 19.02 23.05 16.70
34 Sanat Vidwans 15.68   18.15    USA 18.38 18.78 17.28 22.27 15.68
35 Luke Roe 14.00   19.06    USA 14.00 DNF 24.75 17.15 15.28
36 Jordan Chan 14.07   19.33    USA 14.07 22.72 18.87 23.86 16.40
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Asher Kim-Magierek 6.47   7.72    USA 6.47 8.00 7.29 8.24 7.88
2 Paul Mahvi 7.83   7.98    USA 7.93 7.83 7.93 10.40 8.09
3 Sameer Aggarwal 7.59   8.14    USA 7.97 7.59 9.73 7.87 8.58
4 Anthony Brooks 7.64   8.55    USA 8.16 8.05 9.43 13.02 7.64
5 Max Siauw 6.57   8.62    USA 8.27 8.49 11.03 6.57 9.10
6 Dylan Wang 7.59   9.03    Canada 9.09 9.64 8.37 10.28 7.59
7 Aiden Bartlett 7.28   9.07    USA 9.57 7.28 8.95 9.89 8.68
8 Ethan Rusnak 8.15   9.11    Canada 8.15 12.81 9.78 8.82 8.73
9 Luke Jankowiak 9.00   9.73    Canada DNF 10.04 9.00 9.91 9.24
10 Timothy Castle 8.82   10.33    USA 10.66 8.82 10.46 9.88 10.94
11 Andrew Rizo 8.82   10.43    USA 10.65 8.82 10.62 10.02 16.08
12 Kyle Van Straaten 8.90   11.82    Canada 13.90 12.47 9.30 13.69 8.90
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Siauw 24.94   27.57    USA 29.35 24.94 25.17 28.18 29.38
2 Paul Mahvi 31.26   32.60    USA 32.96 32.88 31.26 33.32 31.96
3 Sameer Aggarwal 31.98   35.16    USA 36.62 34.12 40.32 31.98 34.74
4 Asher Kim-Magierek 33.41   35.38    USA 33.41 43.44 33.84 37.89 34.42
5 Dylan Wang 30.83   36.31    Canada 38.07 32.96 30.83 45.83 37.91
6 Shane Grogan 34.75   37.90    USA 37.61 38.87 41.19 34.75 37.22
7 Ethan Rusnak 37.62   38.96    Canada 39.39 42.79 38.01 37.62 39.47
8 Timothy Castle 35.76   39.33    USA 37.32 35.76 37.36 43.93 43.31
9 Luke Jankowiak 31.71   39.36    Canada 38.98 44.82 38.88 31.71 40.23
10 Kyle Van Straaten 37.52   41.68    Canada 47.61 37.52 45.03 40.55 39.46
11 Jason White 37.87   42.10    USA 46.80 47.20 37.87 38.05 41.46
12 Ethan Davis 36.87   42.36    USA 36.87 44.63 41.82 40.63 53.10
13 Aiden Bartlett 36.46   43.22    USA 48.77 41.78 36.46 52.12 39.11
14 Milo Black 43.15   48.34    USA 56.00 43.15 51.48 49.38 44.15
15 Benjamin Kim 44.38   48.62    USA 44.38 47.09 50.92 49.21 49.56
16 Bharadwaj Duggaraju 50.41   50.85    India 1:04.18 50.78 51.26 50.41 50.50
17 Kevin Matthews 47.40   52.17    Canada 51.68 47.40 53.54 51.30 53.74
18 Elijah Truitt 48.83   54.66    USA 57.43 53.90 54.86 55.23 48.83
19 Chris Peters 49.90   55.87    USA 53.73 57.72 57.72 49.90 56.16
20 Andrew Rizo 43.61   56.11    USA 55.44 57.91 43.61 1:03.13 54.97
21 Jacob Lawty 53.30   56.55    USA 53.30 1:00.40 56.00 57.73 55.92
22 Sam Adams 52.09   57.13    USA 52.09 1:00.37 55.61 59.65 56.13
23 Daniel Pearson 50.42   58.18    USA 1:09.13 50.42 52.01 1:20.97 53.41
24 Emily Peters 50.17   59.05    Canada 56.18 59.54 1:17.72 1:01.43 50.17
25 Jaden Dao 54.58   1:00.74    USA 1:03.29 1:11.45 58.90 1:00.02 54.58
26 Jayben Keene 56.26   1:01.74    USA 1:05.44 56.56 1:03.21 56.26 1:11.06
27 Matthew Dickman 51.55   1:02.53    USA 1:07.88 51.55 1:01.29 58.56 1:07.74
28 Ryan Ehrlich 52.59   1:02.55    Canada 59.39 1:06.18 1:02.09 1:15.92 52.59
29 James Olson 58.16   1:03.62    USA 1:14.75 58.16 1:00.10 1:07.23 1:03.54
30 Logan Wiltse 55.61   1:05.56    USA 1:14.57 1:07.73 55.61 1:03.36 1:05.59
31 Skylor Chan 59.57   1:10.39    USA 1:04.38 1:12.66 1:20.16 59.57 1:14.12
32 Ethan Kaiser 1:09.73   1:13.89    USA 1:16.73 1:09.73 1:13.58 1:13.71 1:14.37
33 Jairo Santiago Callejas 1:10.34   1:13.97    USA 1:10.34 1:19.91 1:15.62 1:14.28 1:12.01
34 Stefen Lake 1:06.80   1:17.65    USA 1:06.80 1:15.60 1:18.08 1:21.94 1:19.27
35 Aditya Rajesh 1:13.32   1:22.02    USA 1:13.32 1:28.26 1:18.11 1:39.55 1:19.69
36 Jeremiah Sumalbag 1:11.49   1:24.75    USA 1:32.45 1:11.49 1:17.28 1:24.51 1:33.47
37 Bishop Breitenstein 1:13.46   1:31.09    USA 1:13.46 1:29.25 1:23.38 1:40.63 1:41.41
38 Jordan Chan 1:34.76      USA 1:43.39 1:34.76
39 Jamar Leonard 1:40.47      USA DNF 1:40.47
40 Jacob Santini 1:42.98      USA DNF 1:42.98
41 Braden Dillenberg 1:46.19      USA 1:46.19 DNF
42 Nate Remedios 1:46.65      Canada DNF 1:46.65
43 Jackson Moore 1:47.08      USA 1:56.99 1:47.08
44 Henry Stiles 1:50.56      USA 1:50.56 DNF
45 Ryan Hatlestad 1:58.21      USA 1:58.21 2:00.43
46 Jason Black 2:00.92      USA 2:00.92 2:14.89
47 Lodun Coombs 2:02.22      USA DNF 2:02.22
48 Cam Gaffney 2:10.34      USA 2:10.34 DNF
49 Thomas McKinnon DNF      USA DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Siauw 25.51   27.32    USA 27.95 27.58 29.85 25.51 26.44
2 Paul Mahvi 29.22   32.19    USA 29.22 36.50 31.46 33.70 31.42
3 Shane Grogan 28.50   33.48    USA 32.65 33.82 36.81 33.98 28.50
4 Dylan Wang 35.33   37.58    Canada 43.14 35.33 35.39 40.52 36.84
5 Timothy Castle 37.83   38.27    USA 38.16 37.95 37.83 38.71 44.99
6 Sameer Aggarwal 35.85   38.46    USA 39.68 38.63 38.98 37.78 35.85
7 Ethan Davis 34.19   38.51    USA 37.41 41.44 38.72 39.41 34.19
8 Milo Black 36.21   39.66    USA 40.90 36.21 42.66 38.92 39.16
9 Jason White 39.16   41.04    USA 42.17 1:05.51 39.16 39.35 41.61
10 Asher Kim-Magierek 34.84   41.28    USA 34.84 44.25 36.05 43.53 49.94
11 Luke Jankowiak 37.89   41.56    Canada 52.01 37.89 41.97 39.75 42.95
12 Aiden Bartlett 36.55   42.07    USA 36.55 45.68 DNF 42.03 38.50
13 Kyle Van Straaten 37.05   42.89    Canada 46.46 37.05 42.99 44.58 41.09
14 Ethan Rusnak 40.96   44.17    Canada 40.96 47.69 41.15 43.66 47.96
15 Chris Peters 42.56   49.77    USA 49.65 51.76 42.56 53.42 47.90
16 Bharadwaj Duggaraju 46.70   50.07    India 46.90 46.70 52.82 50.50 58.34
17 Kevin Matthews 45.72   50.84    Canada 53.98 49.98 52.37 45.72 50.17
18 Daniel Pearson 48.21   51.12    USA 51.40 48.21 52.76 50.09 51.88
19 Elijah Truitt 50.02   51.16    USA 1:02.17 51.32 51.38 50.77 50.02
20 Benjamin Kim 44.69   51.79    USA 50.22 53.99 1:01.49 44.69 51.17
21 Andrew Rizo 42.43   55.19    USA 54.44 42.43 1:04.88 55.44 55.70
22 Jaden Dao 53.44   56.02    USA 53.44 1:00.14 55.95 56.96 55.15
23 Emily Peters 51.09   59.08    Canada 51.09 57.85 1:02.49 1:03.02 56.91
24 Jayben Keene 50.91   1:01.51    USA 1:06.36 1:06.10 1:07.80 52.07 50.91
25 Jacob Lawty 52.05   1:01.65    USA 52.05 1:11.60 1:01.28 1:03.25 1:00.41
26 Matthew Dickman 59.49   1:02.44    USA 1:03.32 1:04.08 59.49 1:00.08 1:03.91
27 Ryan Ehrlich 58.51   1:04.57    Canada 59.17 58.51 1:15.25 1:07.56 1:06.98
28 James Olson 59.08   1:07.29    USA 59.08 1:14.40 1:02.04 1:17.65 1:05.42
29 Logan Wiltse 1:03.55   1:09.39    USA 1:03.55 1:12.31 1:20.31 1:09.84 1:06.01
30 Sam Adams 51.56   1:10.27    USA DNF 1:09.56 1:04.24 51.56 1:17.02
31 Jairo Santiago Callejas 1:05.72   1:11.84    USA 1:14.23 1:06.42 1:14.86 1:05.72 1:27.37
32 Jeremiah Sumalbag 1:03.12   1:12.34    USA 1:05.79 1:13.04 1:03.12 1:18.20 1:20.84
33 Skylor Chan 1:06.26   1:12.87    USA 1:16.56 1:13.36 1:10.27 1:14.98 1:06.26
34 Ethan Kaiser 1:06.38   1:14.70    USA 1:09.96 1:14.59 1:19.55 1:20.37 1:06.38
35 Aditya Rajesh 1:10.22   1:17.56    USA 1:18.48 1:15.34 1:10.22 1:44.35 1:18.86
36 Bishop Breitenstein 1:21.05   1:29.61    USA 1:21.05 1:29.96 1:35.28 1:23.58 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Siauw 26.35   29.51    USA 27.18 31.51 26.35 30.49 30.86
2 Paul Mahvi 26.90   30.59    USA 32.02 31.89 26.90 27.87 33.99
3 Shane Grogan 28.68   35.40    USA 28.68 34.85 33.26 38.08 39.65
4 Dylan Wang 29.73   35.96    Canada 36.70 35.39 41.22 29.73 35.80
5 Asher Kim-Magierek 37.10   38.61    USA 37.10 1:02.54 41.30 37.38 37.16
6 Sameer Aggarwal 35.66   39.94    USA 41.29 39.47 39.05 45.05 35.66
7 Jason White 36.54   41.73    USA 50.04 40.40 36.54 41.69 43.10
8 Milo Black 36.41   42.20    USA 41.04 45.49 42.30 43.26 36.41
9 Ethan Davis 35.05   42.92    USA 35.05 49.11 41.92 40.27 46.56
10 Timothy Castle 38.67   45.61    USA 44.76 38.67 43.97 48.80 48.10
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Siauw 53.84   58.49    USA 1:01.01 56.09 59.83 53.84 59.54
2 Paul Mahvi 52.76   1:01.67    USA 1:01.71 1:10.57 59.50 52.76 1:03.80
3 Sameer Aggarwal 1:02.37   1:08.16    USA 1:08.12 1:08.34 1:02.37 1:08.01 1:14.82
4 Dylan Wang 1:01.49   1:10.14    Canada 1:21.76 1:06.25 1:01.49 1:04.60 1:19.56
5 Ethan Davis 1:07.95   1:11.56    USA 1:10.56 1:18.66 1:13.08 1:07.95 1:11.04
6 Timothy Castle 1:06.94   1:11.57    USA 1:06.94 1:12.67 1:13.47 1:16.82 1:08.57
7 Shane Grogan 1:08.64   1:13.85    USA 1:08.64 1:21.15 1:11.61 1:17.36 1:12.59
8 Asher Kim-Magierek 1:13.56   1:17.04    USA 1:13.56 1:16.99 1:18.02 1:16.11 1:26.52
9 Aiden Bartlett 1:15.68   1:18.54    USA 1:33.86 1:15.68 1:17.67 1:15.87 1:22.09
10 Jason White 1:13.09   1:22.96    USA 1:13.09 1:32.39 1:25.31 1:19.34 1:24.23
11 Ethan Rusnak 1:19.78   1:23.79    Canada 1:20.52 1:33.37 1:19.78 1:21.82 1:29.04
12 Luke Jankowiak 1:18.81   1:27.53    Canada 1:26.73 1:26.45 1:18.81 1:29.41 1:35.90
13 Kevin Matthews 1:12.56   1:28.21    Canada 1:36.50 1:22.89 1:12.56 1:25.24 1:36.54
14 Kyle Van Straaten 1:19.87   1:30.15    Canada 1:31.91 1:36.95 1:23.75 1:34.79 1:19.87
15 Milo Black 1:20.18   1:30.64    USA 1:25.40 1:20.18 1:36.01 1:34.70 1:31.81
16 Chris Peters 1:21.26   1:32.60    USA 1:33.44 1:21.26 1:32.79 1:31.57 1:40.52
17 Daniel Pearson 1:33.18   1:48.42    USA 1:42.98 1:54.89 1:48.46 1:53.81 1:33.18
18 Bharadwaj Duggaraju 1:37.61   1:51.50    India 1:50.91 1:37.61 1:53.64 1:53.81 1:49.94
19 Jayben Keene 1:40.92   1:52.11    USA 1:40.92 1:47.29 1:56.53 1:58.86 1:52.50
20 Stefen Lake 1:46.96   1:52.26    USA 1:58.59 1:46.96 1:51.52 1:51.12 1:54.13
21 Benjamin Kim 1:49.77   1:56.25    USA 2:03.27 1:52.67 2:47.29 1:49.77 1:52.82
22 Lucas Olson 1:47.50   1:59.20    USA 2:43.72 2:05.03 1:53.92 1:58.64 1:47.50
23 Jairo Santiago Callejas 1:54.61   2:04.24    USA 2:08.92 1:54.61 2:08.88 2:03.06 2:00.78
24 Logan Wiltse 1:52.27   2:05.35    USA 1:52.27 2:13.91 2:03.80 2:23.85 1:58.33
25 Ethan Kaiser 1:56.35   2:08.86    USA 2:08.20 2:37.93 1:58.05 1:56.35 2:20.34
26 Sam Adams 1:59.58   2:11.06    USA 2:13.67 2:17.48 2:28.95 2:02.04 1:59.58
27 Jaden Dao 2:07.38   2:11.38    USA 2:10.77 2:13.39 2:09.97 2:21.46 2:07.38
28 Jamar Leonard 2:05.38   2:15.14    USA 2:05.38 2:13.24 2:19.32 2:21.74 2:12.85
29 Ryan Ehrlich 2:16.40   2:23.75    Canada 2:16.40 2:50.28 2:23.00 2:16.58 2:31.68
30 Justin Alfaro 2:18.81   2:30.29    USA 2:31.71 2:37.30 2:30.97 2:28.18 2:18.81
31 Elijah Truitt 2:01.77   2:32.35    USA 3:05.43 2:15.59 2:01.77 2:16.03 DNF
32 Emily Peters 2:15.85   2:34.13    Canada 2:40.32 2:22.28 2:49.05 2:39.78 2:15.85
33 Bishop Breitenstein 3:09.63      USA 3:09.63 3:31.09
34 Jacob Santini 3:14.56      USA 3:29.17 3:14.56
35 Ryan Hatlestad 3:30.06      USA 3:30.06 3:55.29
36 Cam Gaffney 3:57.20      USA 3:57.20 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Siauw 51.28   54.61    USA 55.63 56.54 51.67 1:00.35 51.28
2 Paul Mahvi 53.67   55.45    USA 53.67 59.83 55.81 55.18 55.35
3 Dylan Wang 56.71   1:02.88    Canada 1:03.68 1:06.10 58.85 56.71 1:09.13
4 Shane Grogan 1:06.09   1:11.54    USA 1:12.51 1:06.09 1:29.06 1:11.49 1:10.62
5 Ethan Davis 1:06.61   1:11.66    USA 1:14.21 1:18.19 1:06.61 1:10.15 1:10.61
6 Sameer Aggarwal 1:07.05   1:11.67    USA 1:15.88 1:07.05 1:12.65 1:10.81 1:11.55
7 Timothy Castle 1:09.94   1:15.11    USA 1:16.22 1:17.02 1:09.94 1:18.78 1:12.10
8 Asher Kim-Magierek 1:10.76   1:21.12    USA 1:15.97 1:24.80 1:27.85 1:22.59 1:10.76
9 Aiden Bartlett 1:16.61   1:24.18    USA 1:25.25 1:22.77 1:16.61 1:24.51 1:39.41
10 Jason White 1:19.13   1:27.22    USA 1:27.69 1:19.13 1:31.65 1:22.33 1:33.31
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Paul Mahvi 1:43.67   1:45.74    USA 1:45.64 1:47.90 1:43.67
2 Max Siauw 1:50.02   1:52.84    USA 1:50.02 1:55.58 1:52.92
3 Dylan Wang 2:03.45   2:08.15    Canada 2:11.52 2:03.45 2:09.49
4 Sameer Aggarwal 2:09.34   2:13.55    USA 2:18.59 2:09.34 2:12.72
5 Ethan Davis 2:04.31   2:15.67    USA 2:21.11 2:21.59 2:04.31
6 Shane Grogan 2:20.06   2:26.26    USA 2:21.86 2:20.06 2:36.85
7 Kevin Matthews 2:17.63   2:26.36    Canada 2:17.63 2:29.78 2:31.66
8 Timothy Castle 2:24.87   2:29.93    USA 2:34.72 2:30.21 2:24.87
9 Jason White 2:41.78   2:50.54    USA 2:54.18 2:55.65 2:41.78
10 Milo Black 2:48.64   2:54.34    USA 2:48.64 3:04.87 2:49.50
11 Kyle Van Straaten 2:57.14   3:07.60    Canada 3:15.56 2:57.14 3:10.11
12 Ethan Rusnak 3:23.19   3:35.10    Canada 3:23.19 3:56.33 3:25.79
13 Stefen Lake 3:27.42   3:37.06    USA 3:52.21 3:31.56 3:27.42
14 Chris Peters 3:04.59   3:40.84    USA 3:51.53 3:04.59 4:06.41
15 Logan Wiltse 3:56.96   4:05.74    USA 4:01.11 4:19.14 3:56.96
16 Ethan Kaiser 4:14.84   4:21.45    USA 4:19.40 4:30.10 4:14.84
17 Jairo Santiago Callejas 4:20.41   4:29.99    USA 4:42.10 4:20.41 4:27.46
18 Jaden Dao 4:18.91   4:34.47    USA 4:30.72 4:18.91 4:53.79
19 Jamar Leonard 5:02.92      USA 5:02.92
20 Benjamin Kim 5:23.16      USA 5:23.16
21 Bharadwaj Duggaraju 5:32.49      India 5:32.49
22 Jayben Keene DNF      USA DNF
22 Luke Jankowiak DNF      Canada DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Paul Mahvi 1:33.57   1:40.45    USA 1:33.57 1:44.10 1:43.68
2 Max Siauw 1:48.90   1:52.50    USA 1:54.72 1:53.89 1:48.90
3 Sameer Aggarwal 2:01.43   2:08.46    USA 2:01.43 2:06.57 2:17.39
4 Dylan Wang 1:55.44   2:09.20    Canada 2:06.85 2:25.31 1:55.44
5 Shane Grogan 2:10.79   2:26.82    USA 2:33.26 2:10.79 2:36.42
6 Kevin Matthews 2:17.42   2:28.81    Canada 2:20.54 2:48.48 2:17.42
7 Timothy Castle 2:24.26   2:29.17    USA 2:26.31 2:24.26 2:36.95
8 Ethan Davis 2:32.94   2:40.14    USA 2:36.52 2:50.97 2:32.94
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Paul Mahvi 2:25.15   2:33.28    USA 2:25.15 2:40.72 2:33.96
2 Max Siauw 2:51.59   3:05.11    USA 2:59.08 2:51.59 3:24.65
3 Dylan Wang 3:07.89   3:13.76    Canada 3:07.89 3:12.53 3:20.86
4 Kevin Matthews 3:18.66   3:29.30    Canada 3:27.69 3:18.66 3:41.54
5 Shane Grogan 3:14.12   3:36.15    USA 3:41.72 3:52.62 3:14.12
6 Sameer Aggarwal 3:18.12   3:37.68    USA 3:43.60 3:51.31 3:18.12
7 Ethan Davis 3:30.50   3:38.42    USA 3:38.76 3:45.99 3:30.50
8 Timothy Castle 3:32.31   3:55.73    USA 4:23.46 3:32.31 3:51.41
9 Jason White 4:03.54   4:08.26    USA 4:14.62 4:03.54 4:06.63
10 Kyle Van Straaten 4:25.79   4:38.35    Canada 4:42.56 4:46.71 4:25.79
11 Ethan Rusnak 5:13.51   5:26.99    Canada 5:13.51 5:48.01 5:19.45
12 Chris Peters 4:34.30   5:32.89    USA 6:07.06 4:34.30 5:57.31
13 Jairo Santiago Callejas 5:26.45   5:33.38    USA 5:26.45 5:26.81 5:46.88
14 Stefen Lake 5:31.10   5:41.04    USA 5:31.10 5:42.37 5:49.66
15 Logan Wiltse 6:06.32   6:19.59    USA 6:19.29 6:06.32 6:33.16
16 Ethan Kaiser 6:09.22   6:31.47    USA 6:09.22 6:36.34 6:48.86
17 Benjamin Kim 6:57.33      USA 6:57.33
18 Jackson Moore DNF      USA DNF
18 Jaden Dao DNF      USA DNF
18 Jamar Leonard DNF      USA DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Paul Mahvi 2:34.39   2:39.33    USA 2:34.39 2:40.05 2:43.54
2 Max Siauw 2:38.92   2:54.28    USA 3:13.30 2:38.92 2:50.63
3 Dylan Wang 3:16.60   3:19.12    Canada 3:21.32 3:16.60 3:19.43
4 Kevin Matthews 3:25.59   3:31.31    Canada 3:39.35 3:25.59 3:28.99
5 Shane Grogan 3:17.42   3:31.71    USA 3:17.42 3:38.89 3:38.82
6 Sameer Aggarwal 3:10.85   3:31.90    USA 3:36.88 3:47.96 3:10.85
7 Ethan Davis 3:25.95   3:41.73    USA 4:01.58 3:37.66 3:25.95
8 Timothy Castle 3:25.33   DNF    USA 3:43.90 DNF 3:25.33
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jason White 31.31   35.21    USA 31.31 37.63 36.70
2 Ethan Davis 41.16   51.52    USA 55.59 41.16 57.81
3 Ethan Rusnak 44.44   DNF    Canada DNF DNF 44.44
4 Aiden Bartlett 1:00.74   DNF    USA DNF DNF 1:00.74
5 Sameer Aggarwal 1:02.34   DNF    USA 1:13.92 DNF 1:02.34
6 Max Siauw 1:02.58   DNF    USA DNF 1:02.58 DNF
7 Kevin Matthews 1:05.83   DNF    Canada DNF DNF 1:05.83
8 Sam Adams 1:24.81   DNF    USA DNF 1:24.81 1:29.89
9 Dylan Wang 1:38.63   DNF    Canada 1:38.63 DNF DNF
10 Matthew Dickman 2:00.25   DNF    USA 2:00.25 DNF 2:08.74
11 Paul Mahvi 3:22.96   DNF    USA DNF DNF 3:22.96
12 Jairo Santiago Callejas 4:48.40   DNF    USA DNF 4:48.40 DNF
13 Andrew Rizo DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
13 Jaden Dao DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
13 Jeremiah Sumalbag DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
13 Timothy Castle DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jason White 34.67   DNF    USA 34.67 38.97 DNF
2 Aiden Bartlett 46.96   DNF    USA DNF 46.96 DNF
3 Ethan Davis 57.62   DNF    USA 57.62 DNF DNF
4 Sameer Aggarwal 1:14.87   DNF    USA 1:14.87 DNF DNF
5 Max Siauw 1:15.86   DNF    USA 1:15.86 DNF DNF
6 Ethan Rusnak DNF   DNF    Canada DNF DNF DNF
6 Kevin Matthews DNF   DNF    Canada DNF DNF DNF
6 Sam Adams DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 R2 U' B2 U' B2 L2 D' L2 F2 U B F2 D2 L' F' U L2 B2 F' D
A #2 B D2 B2 L2 U2 F D2 U2 L2 U L' B2 D B' U2 B R B U2
A #3 R2 F' R2 U2 F U2 B' L2 B2 D2 F' L' D B' D' L R B' R U2
A #4 D' L2 B' L F2 U2 F' R F D F2 L D2 R B2 D2 R' D2 R F2
A #5 F2 D2 L2 B F' L2 R2 F' D B' R' B D2 B2 U2 R' U L2 F2
A Ex#1 D' L2 D U2 B2 D F D L' F R2 D B' L' U F R'
A Ex#2 F U2 L2 F2 D2 R B R' L D' F L D2 F2 L' U2 B2 R2 L'
B #1 U B L B' U' D B U D R' U' L2 U' R2 L2 F2 U2 D2 L2 D2 R2
B #2 F2 R D2 B2 U2 L' U2 R U2 F2 R D' F2 L U2 F D L' R2 B'
B #3 B2 D2 U2 F R2 U2 B' L2 F' D' R U' L' U2 R F L' R' U L2
B #4 F2 R2 B L2 D2 L2 B' D2 L' B U' B2 F L R' B2 U B' D'
B #5 L2 U B2 F2 L2 U' R2 B2 D F U' B' L2 U2 F' L' B'
B Ex#1 F2 L U2 R F2 R' F2 R' D2 U2 L2 B' L2 D R U2 F U L R
B Ex#2 D F2 D2 L2 D2 U' B2 R2 D R' D F' R2 U2 L D' F L' B2 U'
C #1 F2 R2 B2 D2 B2 D L2 D L2 D B L' U' F' U R2 B2 U' F2 L' D'
C #2 D' B2 F2 U R2 B2 R2 F L B' L' B D2 F D' B U' L2
C #3 U2 R2 F' D2 F2 R2 F D2 F L2 D' B' L B' R D L2 R F' D2
C #4 U' F B' L D R2 B2 D R' D R D F2 B2 U D B2 L2 B2
C #5 B D2 B2 U2 F2 U2 R2 F' L' D R2 U2 L2 R' D' L' B2 D
C Ex#1 L F2 R' U2 L' B2 U2 R' D' L R F D2 U2 B' R F2 R2 F
C Ex#2 F2 D L2 R2 D' R2 D2 B' L U' F' R F2 D' F D2 L2 F R
D #1 U B R2 B2 L2 D' F2 B' R F D2 F B R2 F' B' R2 U2 L2
D #2 L U' L' F' R' U' L D2 B U B L D2 F2 L D2 L' U2 L
D #3 U2 R D2 L R B2 F2 R F U B L F' R2 D U' B' R' D2
D #4 B2 D' F2 D' L2 U' B2 U F L R2 F R' D' R2 U' F U' L2 U
D #5 L2 R2 D U B2 L2 U' B2 L B L B2 F' U' B R2 F R' B2
D Ex#1 B2 D2 L D B R2 D R L2 U2 L F2 L2 F2 D F2 L2 F2 D'
D Ex#2 B D2 F2 L2 D2 F U2 B' L B F' U F' U R D' U' B' L2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' D2 B2 U R' D' L D2 L' F D2 F U2 R2 U2 B' R2 F' U2
A #2 D F2 D U B2 F2 U B2 F' L R U2 F D' L2 R2 U' F' L2
A #3 D L' U F R F' B' U' D' R' F2 R2 U F2 D' B2 D F2
A #4 U R' F' L F' B D2 R' F' U R' U F2 L2 U' F2 U2 F2 U'
A #5 B2 L' F' U R U B' U2 L' U2 R2 U2 R2 U L2 F2 D B2 D R2
A Ex#1 F L2 F' U2 B2 L B' D F' D' R' F2 U L2 D' R2 U F2 U
A Ex#2 B' U2 B' D2 B R2 F L2 D F' D' L' D' L2 R' U' L D2 F
B #1 U R2 U F2 L2 D2 R2 D2 U R2 U' L B D' L2 D' L' U B'
B #2 U L' D' L F' U' D L' U F2 U2 L' F2 D2 L2 F2 L' F2 B2
B #3 R' D2 R L2 F2 R' F U2 D L' B2 U2 B2 D2 R2 F2 L B2 D2
B #4 R L2 F U2 L U R2 L2 U' F R2 F B2 L2 F' B' U2 B
B #5 R' L2 F D' L2 B' L' D' F R L F2 D2 F' B2 U2 R2 F B
B Ex#1 B2 D F2 R2 U2 B2 F2 U2 B2 F' D' B' L R2 B' U L2 U' R D'
B Ex#2 L U' D' L' F2 R B R2 D F' B2 D2 R2 U L2 U B2 R2 D' L2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U F R' B2 U2 R D R' L F2 D2 B2 U F2 D F2 R2 D2 B2
A #2 U2 B2 L2 U' F' U' L B' U B U2 F2 R2 U B2 L2 U L2 F2 R2
A #3 R2 D2 F2 L2 B' D2 B U2 B L F' R' D B' D2 B R' D L2 D2
A #4 F' D B2 U2 D' B2 R D B2 D2 B' R2 L2 U' R2 U2 F2 D R2
A #5 F2 R U R B' U' D2 R2 D' B U2 D2 R B2 R2 F2 B2 R' F2
A Ex#1 B2 D2 F2 D2 U B2 F2 R2 F L F' R U' L B' L' R F' D
A Ex#2 L2 R2 F D2 F2 L2 F' L2 R U' F U' F2 D' R2 D B2 U2 F2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D2 F2 U' L2 B2 U F2 U2 F' L F' D' B U F L F R2 U' Fw2 R2 Uw2 B Uw2 B U' B R2 Uw2 Rw2 R2 U2 Rw Uw2 D' L Fw Rw2 B2 L R2 Uw' B Uw'
A #2 F2 U' L2 D' B2 L2 F2 D2 F' U' D2 B' R D' L' U2 D B F2 Uw2 R2 F' Uw2 L F2 L F L2 Fw2 L' B' Uw R L2 B L2 Uw' Fw D B' Rw' D2 Fw D
A #3 F B2 U2 R2 L2 F U2 R2 L2 D L' D' L' D R D F' U L' Uw2 R' D2 Rw2 B' Rw2 F R D2 R Fw2 R' B Uw' D' B2 L' Rw' Fw' R F Uw2 Fw2 Uw'
A #4 L2 U2 B2 R2 U L2 U' F2 U' F2 L' U2 L2 B' U2 L U2 F' D2 U Rw2 U F' B' Rw2 D' F' Uw2 L2 F B2 U' R2 Rw D' R' U2 Rw Uw' Fw2 Uw' R F Rw U
A #5 L2 R2 F2 B2 D' U2 L2 F2 U L2 R F L' B' U2 F' U' B2 D2 L Rw2 D Fw2 U' D2 R' Uw2 R' U D R B2 Fw' L D B2 Uw2 Rw Fw' L' Fw' B U' Fw'
A Ex#1 B' D2 L D L' U2 L F2 D L F' L2 R2 B' U2 B R2 U2 F' R2 Uw2 F2 R' Fw2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 F R Fw2 R2 Uw R' D2 R2 D Fw' L' Uw' U L' Fw B2
A Ex#2 R2 B2 R B2 R F2 R2 D2 L2 F' R2 D' B' U' F B D R2 B2 R' Rw2 B' R' U2 F' Uw2 Rw2 L' U2 F' L2 Fw2 R2 Uw B' R' F2 B' Fw L' Uw2 Rw' Fw2 F' Uw
B #1 L2 B' U2 B' U2 L2 F' D2 F L F D F' R F D2 R U' B2 D2 Fw2 D2 L F2 L2 Fw2 U' L B2 Rw2 R' U' Fw B' U' L2 F' R' Uw Rw Fw' L2 Uw' Fw F'
B #2 R2 B2 U2 F2 R2 D2 L' U2 L' D' L2 F2 L' B' U R F' U' D B' Fw2 Uw2 B D2 Rw2 Uw2 B' Uw2 D' R2 B' Uw2 Rw U2 Rw' B R' B Fw Uw' F2 L2 Uw' D L
B #3 L2 D2 R' D2 L' U2 D2 B2 R' B2 L D' L F2 U B2 U2 L' B' Uw2 R' D B2 Rw2 F2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 R U D2 Fw' L2 R' D2 Fw2 L2 Uw Rw' U' Fw F' Rw2 B'
B #4 B2 F2 D2 U' L2 U2 B2 L2 U' F D' R2 U2 L' D' L2 B2 F' R2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 B U' Rw2 B2 L2 Fw2 B' U' R F' Uw2 Rw' B R Uw' L' Uw2 Rw Fw' B' L'
B #5 F2 L' F2 D2 L' B2 R2 B2 D2 F2 U' R2 L2 F' D2 B' U2 R U R L2 Rw2 Uw2 D Fw2 B L2 F U' Rw2 D' F2 R2 U' L' U' Rw' Uw2 L' Fw Rw2 R' U' Fw2 Rw Fw2
B Ex#1 R' B' U2 B' R2 B' L' U' R2 F' L2 R' D2 R F2 L2 B2 U2 B2 R' Rw2 Fw2 L D Fw2 L2 U2 R2 D2 B2 R' Fw D B2 Uw2 L' D R2 Rw Uw Rw2 B' Rw' Fw R'
B Ex#2 U2 L F' U2 L U L2 U' B L B' D2 R2 B2 L2 D2 R2 L2 F2 D2 F' Fw2 L Fw2 D F2 Rw2 U' B2 U' D' Rw2 R Fw' U2 R D' B Uw2 R Fw' Rw B2 U Fw' Uw2
C #1 F2 L' D2 B2 L F2 R2 U2 R' U B L' F' U L' U L2 R2 U' R' Rw2 Uw2 R' U2 F' Uw2 F' L' B' Uw2 B2 L' B' Uw' Fw2 Uw R2 Fw2 Uw' Fw' U2 Rw' R' Fw B
C #2 U2 L2 F2 R2 F L2 B U2 B' D2 B2 U R' F L B2 U' B U2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 D Rw2 B' U F2 Uw2 U D' Fw2 B' D' Rw' Fw2 R' U Rw Fw' L F2 Rw L F
C #3 U2 F2 R2 D2 L B R2 U2 B2 D' R2 F' R2 F R' B' Rw2 Uw2 R B U2 Rw2 L Uw2 U2 L' Uw2 Fw2 B' Uw D L' F2 Rw' Uw' F2 Rw2 Fw' U R2 B2
C #4 R2 D2 U2 B' R2 D2 F2 L2 F R B2 D2 U R' D2 U2 F' U' F Uw2 Rw2 F2 Rw2 L D' Rw2 R D R' L2 F2 U' B' Rw2 Fw R Uw2 L D' Uw L' Fw' R B2
C #5 L U2 F2 B' D2 F' D2 L' R U' D2 F2 L D2 L F2 U2 R Uw2 L B F' Uw2 L' Fw2 Uw2 R Uw2 L B F Uw' B2 Rw2 Uw D2 F Fw Uw F Rw L' D' B'
C Ex#1 F2 L' B2 D2 R' L' B2 D2 B2 L2 D R' D2 F U' F' R' U' F2 D' Uw2 Rw2 R F2 Rw2 Fw2 U2 L D B2 R U' Fw' B' L Uw2 Fw2 B Rw D2 Rw2 B2 Uw2 Fw Rw'
C Ex#2 L D2 L2 D2 F2 L2 U2 F2 R2 F' U' L2 R2 F2 U2 R' U F' R' U Rw2 B L2 Fw2 D F' Uw2 D F Uw2 L2 D' R Fw2 Rw D2 R2 Uw' Fw R2 U2 Fw' U2 L Uw
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' F' D R2 D B U L F B D2 U' B2 L2 D2 L2 R2 D2 L2 Rw2 U B Uw2 R2 U2 F Rw2 D' B2 F' Rw F2 L2 F' D2 Uw R Uw2 F2 D B Rw U
A #2 D B L2 F' U' L2 R' F L' F L2 U2 R2 D2 R2 B' F2 R2 F Fw2 L B2 L2 Fw2 U' Fw2 U' L Fw2 L' Fw L U' Fw' R L' F2 Uw' Fw R2 Uw Fw' D'
A #3 L2 D B2 D R2 U' F2 L2 D' R' D L' F' L' U2 L D' F' U2 L Fw2 D F2 Rw2 U' L2 U' Fw2 Uw2 F U' B2 L' F B' Rw' D' Fw R L2 Fw Uw2 F Rw'
A #4 F2 D2 R2 U F2 L2 B2 U2 F2 D2 L' F D B' U L F' L B2 L2 Fw2 L Fw2 U D2 Rw2 L' Uw2 D2 L F2 Uw2 D Fw' B' L F2 B' Uw' Rw' F2 Rw2 D Rw'
A #5 L2 F' U2 R2 F B2 R2 F L B U2 L2 F2 D R D' R2 U B2 Uw2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 U' Rw2 L' U' D L D L' Fw Rw2 F B' R2 Uw' U' Rw' Uw D' B L'
A Ex#1 B F' D2 L F' D' U2 F D' F' D F2 D B2 D U R2 B2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 B' U' F D F Uw2 Fw2 F' L2 Uw2 U R U' D2 Rw D' Uw' F Rw2 Fw Uw' Rw U Fw
A Ex#2 D' F L U B R2 D' F L' D L F2 R' U2 L D2 F2 L F2 R2 Uw2 R' B' Rw2 L2 F R' L Fw2 L' F Uw' Fw2 D2 B2 U2 B' Rw Uw2 D' U2 B2 Rw Fw'
B #1 U L D' F' L2 F' U D' B' F2 R' U' L2 B2 D' L2 U B2 F2 Fw2 Uw2 D2 F Uw2 B' L2 U' Fw2 R2 B Uw2 L2 Rw R' D' Rw B' Rw Uw Fw U' Rw Fw' B' Uw2
B #2 R2 F2 D2 U2 L D2 U2 R' B2 R' F' L' B' U L' D2 U' R D F2 Rw2 Uw2 R F Rw2 F L' R2 D2 L U2 Uw' F' R2 U2 R' Uw2 L' Rw' Fw' D2 L R2
B #3 L2 B2 D' L2 D2 B2 R2 F2 U' B2 L' F2 D2 B' R U2 F' D Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 U' F' Uw2 U2 L2 U' F Uw2 B2 Rw' F2 R2 Uw2 U Fw Uw' Rw2 L2 D' Rw Uw R2
B #4 U2 L' U F2 U D2 R L2 B U L2 D' L2 U2 F2 D' L2 D B2 L2 Rw2 U' Rw2 B Rw2 U' B' U' B' Uw2 B' L2 R U' Rw U L B2 Rw2 Fw' L Uw' Rw D2 Fw2
B #5 D2 R2 F' R2 D2 R2 D2 F U2 F2 R' U R F L U D' L D2 L Fw2 D' B2 Uw2 Fw2 U F2 D L2 Fw2 R U' Fw B L2 B' Uw2 U Rw Uw R2 Fw R D L'
B Ex#1 R D2 U2 R B2 D2 L2 D2 L' B2 D B' R F' R2 D L D2 U2 F' D' Rw2 U Rw2 R' D L Fw2 L F2 D' Fw2 L D Fw' L' Fw' B U2 Uw Rw' B' U' D' Fw' D2 F'
B Ex#2 L2 B2 U2 F2 D F2 R2 U B2 U2 R' F2 L B' U L' U B' U' L2 Uw2 L' Fw2 L' F2 R' F Rw2 R' B R' Uw' B' Uw2 B' U R2 L Fw' Uw' R' L F'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L' D2 R2 U2 L F2 R' D2 F2 D R B D' F L D F R2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 D' F2 Rw2 L Uw2 R' D' L2 Fw2 U2 Fw' B' F' D Rw' Uw2 D L Fw B2 D
A #2 D B2 U' L2 B2 F2 U2 R2 D' L2 B D2 R U2 F' L' B2 R2 B Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 R' U L' R Fw2 R D' U' B2 Fw' L U2 F' L U2 Rw' D B Rw2 B' Uw' Rw'
A #3 B2 R2 U2 D2 R' U2 L' D2 R U2 L F' U F' D' R2 F' R2 D' Fw2 U R2 Fw2 U' Rw2 Uw2 U' L2 B2 R' D2 B2 Fw Rw2 Uw2 B2 D2 R2 Uw' Rw F' Uw F' R2 L'
A #4 B U2 B' L2 U2 R2 B R2 B' D2 F' D B D' U L F R2 F' D' L' Fw2 Uw2 F' Rw2 D2 Rw2 B' L' B' R' B2 R Uw' F L2 Uw2 R2 U2 L2 Rw' Uw2 U2 D' Rw U'
A #5 L2 D2 F D L2 R B L' B' R2 U' D L2 D' R2 U L2 D B2 D Fw2 Rw2 B' Uw2 B2 U' R2 Uw2 D' F2 U F' Rw' D F2 B' U' D Fw' L Fw Rw' U' Fw
A Ex#1 L2 B2 F' U2 R2 F L2 B' F2 D U' F U' R' D2 U F L' B2 Uw2 Rw2 L2 R' D' B2 R2 F2 D Fw2 R Uw2 Fw2 F' L' Fw' Rw2 L' Uw Fw D' F' L2 Fw L2
A Ex#2 B' R2 F L2 U2 R2 U2 R2 B D2 F2 L' F' U2 L2 R' B2 U' R U' Rw2 U' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 L D F2 U2 D' L' U2 Fw' D' R' Fw L Uw2 R2 Rw Uw' F2 B Rw2 R'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L R' Bw Lw' U' R Fw R' F D2 B' Rw' D2 Lw2 Dw2 Uw' B Dw U' F' Dw2 Fw' L2 Uw' Dw' F' Uw2 Bw' L2 Fw Uw Lw Rw' U Dw2 F2 B D2 U' Fw U Uw Bw2 L D' Dw L2 U Rw2 Uw B F' L Lw' Bw B Rw' U F'
A #2 Rw Bw Fw' Lw2 L2 Dw Fw2 L Rw Bw' D2 Dw2 R2 B Uw R' F2 Rw' U' Rw2 B Dw Bw2 Fw L' F' D U2 R' Fw2 F2 U' Dw' F Fw2 Lw' D2 R' Lw Fw Lw' F' Uw F2 Lw L2 Fw R' Bw Fw' F' Rw L2 B' F2 Lw2 Dw' Uw' L Bw'
A #3 Dw' Fw Rw2 F' Lw Uw' Dw2 U Lw' D2 R2 L' F' Fw' Dw' Bw Fw F' B Dw B Lw2 Bw F' Uw D2 Dw2 Fw' Dw' Fw D' R2 F2 U Uw Rw2 Lw Dw Lw2 F D2 F Rw' F2 Dw2 D2 Lw B Lw' L' Bw2 R' Uw2 Dw2 B2 D' Lw2 Fw2 Uw' B'
A #4 Fw2 R' Bw B2 F Rw2 F Bw2 Rw2 Lw L' Fw' Uw Fw D2 Lw2 Rw Uw Bw' L2 D' Fw F U L2 Bw' D' Uw' Dw Rw' R Dw2 D R2 Dw' Bw2 R U' Rw2 D' L2 Fw2 L B D' U Bw' Fw2 L2 R Lw' Bw Uw' D B F' R' Uw' U2 R2
A #5 Dw U2 Rw F2 B Rw2 Uw2 F L' Bw Fw2 F2 Lw L2 Uw2 Lw' Rw' Dw' Rw' B2 Dw2 L Rw Dw2 R' Rw' U Fw B2 F' Lw D L D L2 Rw2 R Fw Rw2 Dw' L' R2 Bw Dw' U2 B2 R' B' Bw' R2 Uw U2 B' Lw' F' Fw R' U' Rw' Lw
A Ex#1 Uw' R' Lw' D' B L Bw Fw' Rw' Fw2 Bw' Dw2 Lw' B' Dw2 B' Uw2 L2 Lw B U Lw' R' L' U' Dw2 Lw' D' Dw Fw2 F2 Dw Fw2 R2 L Bw Lw' Bw' Fw' L Bw2 Uw U B' U2 Rw2 Bw2 B R' L2 Lw2 Rw Uw Bw2 Lw2 B2 F2 D2 Bw2 Uw2
A Ex#2 Uw' R Lw2 Bw' B R2 Dw R' Bw' B F2 Uw' Fw' Bw2 R' Fw' Lw' B2 L2 F' Fw' R2 Lw2 B2 Lw' Dw' Uw Rw U2 Rw' Fw Uw2 D F2 R2 Uw Fw Dw2 R' F Rw2 L2 D2 U' Bw2 B' F2 R' Lw' Dw2 Lw Uw' U2 Dw2 Fw' B2 Rw2 U Lw2 B'
B #1 Lw2 U2 L' Uw2 L' F2 Dw2 Fw Bw Lw2 Dw Bw' Fw F' U2 Rw2 Fw B R' B' Bw2 Fw' Uw Dw2 U B2 F R2 B' Rw2 Bw2 F Uw' D' Rw R2 D2 Dw L2 Bw Lw Bw Uw Lw Dw2 Fw Rw L2 Fw' B F' R2 Uw Lw2 F2 Uw2 U' Lw2 D' Rw2
B #2 Lw F2 L2 Uw Rw' U2 Lw' F B2 Lw Rw2 B Lw' U2 L Dw' Uw' B Bw' R Dw' D Uw' Rw2 Uw' L2 F L Uw2 F B' D2 F' Bw Lw' L' Rw Fw L2 Lw D' F2 D' L' F2 Bw' U' L2 R2 Fw2 D2 Uw' Bw' Lw R U2 Bw U Uw2 R2
B #3 F' Bw2 Rw2 Dw2 Lw' B' D2 Rw' R2 Uw' Dw Rw' Bw' Rw2 F2 B Lw Rw' D2 R' U' L2 Dw2 U' Bw2 F L' R' U' Uw' R' Rw' U2 Rw R' F Uw' B2 Fw L2 Lw' F2 Dw' R F2 U2 B' F Lw2 D' Uw' Lw' Fw U D' Bw L' Lw B D2
B #4 Uw' U L Fw U Uw' D' Rw2 L Bw2 Fw R' D2 Dw' L' U L Fw' Uw2 U' Rw D Lw2 D' B' R' B2 Dw2 L2 Uw Bw' Uw Fw' Bw' R2 Uw2 Lw2 L2 D Bw' Fw Rw' Lw2 Fw2 B F' R' F Dw2 Rw2 B R2 L2 Bw2 Uw' U Rw' B2 F' L
B #5 Dw2 B Bw' Uw B Lw' F' Uw2 Fw2 Dw2 R F Lw' Dw' L2 Dw D2 Rw B U2 B2 Dw' B' Fw2 L R' Rw' Fw' Rw2 B' Rw' R' Lw2 Bw' Lw B2 F2 U Dw2 R' Dw' D' Fw2 U2 Bw F' Fw' U' Lw Uw U2 F' Lw2 Bw R2 U' Uw D Bw' F'
B Ex#1 B2 Dw Fw' Uw2 F2 Dw2 L' U2 F' R2 Bw Fw' D' Fw D R Bw2 B2 F' Fw L D Lw' Bw2 Uw' F Uw2 Bw F2 D2 Uw' U' Bw' Uw2 F2 U' Fw Lw' D L Dw' Rw B2 Dw' Rw' R2 Fw F B2 U' D2 Rw Fw2 D' Rw' Lw Bw Lw' L' Bw
B Ex#2 F Bw' D2 Dw' L U2 B L Lw' U R' F D Dw' Rw D2 Uw U2 B' Bw2 R2 Bw B2 Fw' Dw' Rw Lw U Uw D2 B2 Dw' Rw' L2 Lw2 Bw Fw2 B2 R' L2 Lw' Dw Uw2 Fw B2 F Rw Bw2 D2 Lw' R D' U Lw2 L' Bw Lw B Rw D
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 U' B' Dw' U' Bw' Dw Uw Fw2 Rw U Rw Dw2 L2 Rw' Bw' R' D U Fw Bw2 Lw' R' Uw Fw2 Uw2 Lw' L2 Dw' D F2 U' F2 Lw Rw' D Uw' R' L Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw' U2 D' L Lw2 Dw F2 R' Fw' R D2 U' B' U Bw' F' Rw2 Uw'
A #2 Lw' D2 F R' D' Fw2 F R2 D' R' D2 Bw' D' U' L U' Dw' B' R2 L' Fw2 Uw' Rw2 Dw F' D' Lw' U' D' L2 R2 Bw' D Dw F Fw Rw R Lw2 Fw' Lw2 U2 Uw' Lw2 Uw2 F2 Fw2 Dw U2 D2 Fw2 L' D' Lw R L Rw D Rw B
A #3 F U Dw Bw' F' Uw' Rw' Uw Rw' Bw2 Dw2 L U F' B' R D2 Dw2 Lw2 L' D2 Dw L2 Bw' Rw' Lw Fw' R2 Fw Lw2 B Rw2 Dw2 R2 B2 Rw' Lw' B2 Lw' Bw D Uw2 Lw' R2 Fw' L2 F' Bw2 Uw' L' R D2 R' Rw2 L Lw2 Dw2 Rw2 U2 Bw'
A #4 Dw Rw2 R Uw' Rw2 Lw2 Dw2 Lw2 Dw2 B Dw2 R Dw Fw D Rw' Dw' Bw Lw' Bw2 Fw' B' F' U' Rw D' L' Bw' Rw L' Lw' Uw D' F Rw2 Dw Rw U2 Dw F2 U' F Lw U' L R' Fw Uw2 Lw' R Rw Uw2 R B' Dw Fw U Uw2 L2 Dw
A #5 F Lw R' Bw' L2 F' Fw2 Bw2 Uw' Fw' F2 Bw R2 F' L2 F2 U2 F' Fw2 Dw' D' R2 L' Rw2 Bw2 B2 L' R2 Fw' Bw' R D2 U Fw D2 Uw' U' Fw Dw2 Rw' F Bw' Dw2 R B2 Fw' L' Lw' Bw Rw Dw F2 Bw' Fw' Rw2 B2 L' Bw' B Uw'
A Ex#1 B2 F2 Uw2 Dw2 Lw B2 Fw R' Dw' L2 Lw F' L D' B' Uw2 U' Fw Rw B L2 D' Bw' Fw' D2 Fw L2 R' U2 D2 Fw' B Bw2 R B Fw U2 F' D' F Bw' U' Lw F' Rw' B2 Fw2 L2 R Dw' R' B Bw R' D' F2 Rw R D Uw
A Ex#2 B' D R2 Lw' U R' Bw2 D2 B2 R D2 Lw F R' F2 R B2 Fw2 Uw L2 Uw2 Dw B' Rw' B Lw2 Bw U2 Bw2 R2 U L B' L2 Uw2 B2 Bw' Lw Fw L2 R' B' R' B' Fw2 Dw2 L Rw' F2 B Fw' Lw2 Dw2 Rw F' Lw L' Rw Dw Bw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F Lw2 D' U 3Rw2 D U' 3Rw2 R Lw2 D2 Rw2 F2 3Rw2 R' 3Fw2 B R' Uw Fw' B2 U' R Bw2 3Fw2 F2 Lw2 D' Rw 3Uw 3Fw' U 3Fw' Bw' Fw B Dw2 F' 3Rw Fw Dw2 3Rw2 Bw' 3Fw2 Dw' 3Fw2 Rw' F' Rw2 F2 Dw2 R' Fw2 L' Uw2 3Fw2 Dw' L2 Dw' Fw' R2 3Uw Lw' L B2 F2 3Uw' L2 U2 Dw' Rw2 U' Fw2 3Fw2 R F B2 Uw' Rw' Bw2
A #2 3Rw Lw 3Uw Fw L2 R Bw Dw' 3Rw Lw' Fw' Dw Lw' R' 3Rw2 U' R2 Bw Fw2 Dw' U' 3Rw' R 3Fw Bw R' B Lw Bw B2 3Fw' D R Lw2 B' U' R2 Lw2 3Fw2 Dw2 3Fw2 F2 R' U' D 3Uw2 Uw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Rw F Fw 3Rw F2 B' L' Fw' D 3Rw Fw' Lw D' F2 Bw' D' Dw' 3Fw' Bw 3Uw2 B2 3Uw Lw2 R2 3Uw Rw U Dw2 Lw' Uw B'
A #3 3Uw2 Uw2 F Lw' Fw F' R' U2 Lw2 U' Dw D Fw' Dw2 3Uw' R 3Uw2 B F2 3Fw2 Rw' Bw Lw Bw' 3Rw Dw 3Rw Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 3Fw2 D F2 L Bw2 B' F' Uw2 Lw2 L2 3Rw 3Fw2 Dw2 D2 3Fw B2 Bw' L2 3Rw Bw' Fw2 3Rw' U Uw D2 Rw' 3Fw Lw2 Rw' U' 3Fw U' F' D2 U' F Rw L 3Fw2 3Uw Lw2 L' R Fw' F' L' 3Uw2 3Fw' Fw' U'
A Ex#1 3Uw2 U' B2 Bw R Fw2 U' 3Uw2 Fw2 D Lw2 3Uw' D2 L2 3Uw' Rw Uw' Fw' Bw2 3Rw2 Uw2 D2 3Uw' B' 3Uw' U' L' F R' B' F' R' Lw' Uw Fw2 Bw2 B Lw2 Uw Dw' Rw' D' 3Uw Fw2 3Rw' U' F' U F' 3Rw' Bw2 Fw2 3Fw' Lw2 B2 Bw L Bw D' Uw' R2 3Uw' Rw' Bw2 L U2 Uw' Fw D2 Uw 3Uw2 F2 Bw 3Fw' Lw Fw 3Uw Dw 3Rw2 D2
A Ex#2 D Uw 3Uw Rw 3Fw' F2 Rw Uw D2 Dw' 3Rw' Dw D' 3Fw Dw L Bw' 3Rw L R2 B Fw Rw' D2 F2 3Rw2 F2 D' 3Fw' L2 3Uw2 3Rw Dw' Fw Lw' 3Rw' Fw2 Lw L R' F' 3Uw U2 R Lw U2 L Dw2 Bw' Dw2 Fw' D2 Uw Bw 3Rw2 D' Bw' 3Fw2 Lw U Lw 3Rw' L 3Uw D U' 3Rw F2 U B2 F' U' 3Fw Uw Lw' R' Dw 3Fw2 3Uw' Rw2
B #1 3Uw U D' 3Rw2 L B' 3Rw' U Dw Lw2 L' B' Rw2 3Uw' F B 3Uw Dw' Rw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Rw Bw' Lw2 R' 3Uw Uw' Dw 3Rw2 Fw2 Lw2 Dw F Dw2 Uw' F2 3Fw2 D Bw' F' D' Fw2 R2 U2 Uw2 F' L' Dw' 3Uw 3Fw' L2 3Rw' Bw2 Dw Lw2 Rw' U' R' Bw2 D2 L' B2 Lw L' U2 R Uw' F' R' Uw2 L' Dw' B 3Fw2 Uw2 B2 3Uw Bw2 R' F'
B #2 L' Rw' U 3Uw' B2 F' Lw Rw2 F R' 3Rw' F' B D' F' Bw2 3Uw' Rw2 3Rw' F' U B' U2 B' F2 3Fw' L 3Fw2 Lw' Uw2 Dw D2 Fw L' 3Uw' F2 Fw' Lw2 Uw Lw2 Bw Rw2 Lw2 R 3Rw' 3Uw F Rw2 3Rw' Fw2 3Fw2 R' F Dw F 3Fw Lw 3Fw' Rw Fw2 U' 3Fw' Uw2 Fw' 3Rw' F2 3Uw' Lw' Bw F2 Lw U 3Rw' F2 D 3Fw2 U2 L D' L'
B #3 Fw2 Lw2 Bw' F' 3Rw2 3Fw' D2 Lw2 D' 3Fw Dw2 L2 Fw2 B U 3Uw 3Rw' Fw2 U' 3Rw R' Bw B' Uw2 3Rw2 R2 Fw' Uw2 Bw2 3Rw2 D2 Fw2 Lw2 Dw2 Rw2 L' R 3Uw Rw2 3Rw Uw 3Fw' Rw' Bw' Fw2 Rw2 Lw' R Bw2 3Uw2 F' L' U2 Rw2 L2 Lw2 Bw2 3Rw Uw R' D' 3Uw 3Fw2 Lw2 3Fw' L 3Fw' Bw' R2 Fw' Uw F B2 3Uw2 L' Uw2 Lw' L2 B2 Fw2
B Ex#1 Dw U2 L Lw2 Fw' Lw B' 3Rw2 Dw R' U Lw2 B F2 Uw2 Lw Bw 3Fw 3Rw 3Uw2 Lw' Bw D' Uw' R2 Rw2 Uw2 Dw' B' Bw 3Uw2 3Fw2 U' Dw' 3Uw D' Fw' L D2 Bw 3Fw2 Rw Fw U Dw' Rw 3Fw2 U2 Lw' Bw' L2 R' Rw D' B2 L R' U' F' Fw Rw2 D' F' B R Fw2 D' Uw Fw2 Rw2 L' 3Uw' L F2 U 3Rw2 U2 Uw' R' 3Rw
B Ex#2 Bw' Rw' Uw' L' 3Fw2 B' U Lw' Fw2 F' Dw F2 Uw2 U Fw2 Uw' Rw U' 3Fw F' Fw' Uw 3Fw2 F' L F Lw' B' Bw2 Dw Uw' Lw' Fw' 3Rw 3Fw2 3Rw2 Bw2 Fw Uw' Rw' Bw F2 Rw 3Uw2 Uw B2 Lw2 Fw Bw 3Uw2 Fw' Rw2 Lw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Rw Rw2 R L' F Uw2 Rw' B Lw2 3Uw2 L' D R' 3Rw' 3Uw' Fw L Lw' U2 Bw D2 L' U D B
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Fw' Fw 3Uw U2 Dw' Rw2 Uw Lw2 U Uw' F' 3Uw B' 3Rw Fw' F2 Uw' F Bw 3Rw' D2 Lw2 Bw' 3Fw2 U 3Uw 3Rw Rw2 Bw2 F Uw2 B' Dw2 Fw Bw R2 Uw' L R' Rw 3Rw' 3Uw' Lw2 U Bw' Uw2 B2 L' Fw2 Dw' Lw L' U' L 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 R' F' Bw 3Fw' Dw Uw B2 Lw Bw2 3Rw2 Lw F2 3Uw' Fw' F2 R2 Dw 3Fw2 Rw' F2 Dw U' F'
A #2 U' Rw2 D' 3Rw' D2 3Uw B' U2 Uw' Fw Bw2 Lw R' Rw Uw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 R2 D U' B L' 3Fw R Lw2 F Dw2 D' Bw U Rw' B' Bw2 3Rw U 3Rw Lw' D2 3Uw' Uw2 3Rw' U Rw Fw' Dw2 3Uw' F Bw U 3Rw Uw' D Fw Dw2 Rw Uw' 3Uw F' U Uw' Bw F' 3Rw' B2 Uw' 3Uw2 Bw' 3Uw' F' 3Fw 3Uw Uw Rw2 3Fw2 R2 B U2 L' D2 F
A #3 3Uw 3Fw Fw R' Rw' F' 3Rw2 Bw2 Uw Rw' B2 3Rw F2 Fw B' Uw Rw Fw 3Fw D L Rw2 U' Bw2 Dw2 D' R' L' Dw2 Rw' 3Rw F2 Bw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 Fw2 F R 3Fw' Rw 3Uw2 Lw2 3Uw' B 3Rw F Lw' Uw Lw2 Uw F2 Lw2 Bw' Dw' Uw' 3Rw2 Dw' 3Rw2 L' Fw' B U' B2 F' 3Uw U' Rw2 L D2 Dw' Bw L' U2 3Rw Fw Lw' R 3Rw' Fw' Uw
A Ex#1 L U 3Fw2 3Rw' U Rw Lw Uw 3Fw F2 Uw' 3Rw2 B2 Uw' Bw2 B' 3Rw Uw' Lw U2 Lw 3Rw' F2 3Uw2 F2 Uw 3Uw' L B D2 L' Bw D' 3Rw Rw' F' Uw' D2 B' Lw' 3Rw' Bw2 D R 3Uw' R2 3Rw' L Uw L2 3Rw' F 3Uw2 B' Rw L Lw' 3Rw' B Lw' 3Uw' Rw B' Dw2 Rw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Fw' Bw' R' 3Uw R 3Uw' 3Fw F' Uw2 3Rw2 Bw2 3Fw Rw2
A Ex#2 D2 Uw 3Rw' B2 3Uw' Lw Uw F 3Fw' U Bw' 3Fw' L2 Uw U' R2 Bw2 R2 Bw 3Fw Dw' Bw' L2 B L Rw' B2 Dw2 3Fw Bw R2 Uw' D Fw2 3Rw' Lw2 3Uw2 L2 Uw' Bw2 Fw L2 U 3Uw2 Fw2 3Uw2 Dw2 Lw' Bw 3Fw2 Rw Bw' Dw2 3Uw Rw2 L 3Uw Uw' U2 Fw D' Lw' Uw2 Dw2 3Rw Lw' U2 Lw2 Dw' Fw Lw' Fw' 3Fw Rw' R' L2 3Rw2 U 3Uw L
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw Uw' Rw F' U2 R Fw 3Uw2 L Lw2 3Dw' 3Fw2 3Dw2 3Uw 3Bw D' Bw2 3Dw F2 D' R' Dw Rw2 3Rw' 3Bw 3Lw B' 3Fw D2 U' 3Dw 3Rw 3Fw Fw 3Dw2 Dw' R Dw 3Rw2 L2 Bw U 3Lw2 Rw' B 3Uw2 F 3Rw' 3Lw' 3Dw2 Bw2 3Bw' 3Dw2 3Fw' Bw2 L 3Rw2 Dw' 3Rw' Rw 3Dw' Fw Bw Uw F' 3Uw L' Rw2 Bw' Lw2 D Bw2 3Rw2 3Bw Uw2 L' Dw L Rw2 D' 3Rw Uw2 Lw' Bw2 Uw' R2 Fw L2 Bw Dw R2 D2 Uw' R' 3Bw' 3Dw' Bw Fw2 3Bw' L2
A #2 U 3Bw L' R2 F2 U Uw 3Rw' 3Lw' Lw2 3Dw B2 Fw' Uw2 3Uw2 L R2 3Rw 3Uw2 Dw 3Dw 3Lw2 F' 3Uw2 Fw2 Dw 3Uw 3Lw2 Bw2 R 3Bw2 L' Lw U2 L2 U2 3Uw' 3Lw2 Fw 3Uw 3Rw2 Fw U 3Fw Bw D2 F L2 3Uw' U' 3Rw' Fw U2 L 3Uw2 F' 3Lw2 Lw2 Bw 3Dw' 3Rw' L B Dw' Rw B U' Rw Lw U2 D Fw D' Rw' 3Dw2 Uw' Bw' 3Rw' R2 L' 3Uw2 Fw' 3Fw L' Rw Lw' 3Bw2 Lw2 Rw2 Uw' B2 Uw L2 Bw' 3Fw' 3Uw R2 Dw 3Bw2 Bw2
A #3 Bw' U2 Rw2 U2 Rw' Bw' L' 3Fw R Fw2 Uw2 R 3Rw' Fw 3Bw' 3Dw 3Fw2 Uw B2 R Fw2 Dw2 L Rw' 3Rw D 3Lw2 Uw2 Dw2 R Fw' R' F' 3Dw' Dw2 3Bw 3Uw F2 U2 3Dw' 3Bw2 B' 3Dw' Fw' Bw' F' 3Uw2 Lw' Uw 3Fw' 3Bw 3Uw Fw' D2 L 3Dw2 3Fw 3Dw2 3Lw2 Bw' Rw2 U D2 Bw' Uw2 L 3Bw' F 3Rw U2 3Bw L' Rw' R2 Bw2 3Rw2 D 3Uw2 Dw2 U Fw2 B' F Lw' 3Lw2 R2 3Fw2 Dw Bw' 3Uw L D Rw2 3Uw2 3Fw Uw D Fw' Uw2 3Dw
A Ex#1 Uw' Dw2 R2 D U 3Uw F Uw' Dw D' B2 F' 3Bw2 Lw2 3Dw Bw2 U Rw2 D' B 3Bw' L2 3Lw2 3Uw Fw' 3Rw' L' Dw2 Lw2 3Lw2 R2 Rw Bw R2 Fw' Bw 3Rw2 D2 F 3Bw2 R Uw2 L 3Bw L' Fw Rw' Fw Bw' Lw2 3Lw 3Bw2 Uw L' Rw' Bw' 3Bw 3Dw2 L 3Dw Lw' Uw2 3Dw2 Bw' 3Lw' 3Bw 3Uw R Lw' B R' 3Uw' Uw U' Dw 3Bw' Bw U' D Bw2 R' Lw Rw2 3Uw2 Lw' L2 Rw' D Rw D Uw 3Dw2 Lw2 Rw Fw' F2 Uw' Dw2 3Lw 3Rw
A Ex#2 Dw' Fw2 3Lw2 Bw' 3Fw D Dw 3Uw' U2 Uw2 F2 Rw2 U' Bw' Dw2 R' 3Uw2 R2 3Lw' B' Rw 3Uw2 3Rw' Dw2 U2 3Bw Uw' D Bw' Uw2 3Fw R U Bw' 3Rw' R 3Bw' U Lw 3Bw2 3Dw2 Uw' D' U2 3Rw D2 Rw2 D2 3Fw2 Rw' B2 L2 3Uw D 3Dw2 L' D 3Lw2 Lw' B U Uw2 3Lw2 3Uw2 Rw2 F Uw2 3Lw' 3Rw 3Fw Uw D' 3Lw 3Dw U 3Fw 3Bw2 Uw2 D2 L2 Fw2 3Rw 3Bw D 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Lw2 B2 3Rw2 U F2 Dw2 Fw2 Uw' Lw 3Bw2 Bw Dw' B2 3Fw2
B #1 B' Rw2 3Dw2 D' Dw2 Rw 3Bw 3Uw2 L2 Uw' B Rw 3Rw2 B Fw 3Fw2 3Dw2 L2 Rw R U B R2 3Fw 3Uw' L' 3Fw 3Bw 3Rw2 Bw' 3Dw2 3Rw2 Bw' 3Rw2 U F 3Fw2 B R2 Bw U 3Fw2 Lw 3Fw F 3Bw2 B' Uw' 3Fw2 Uw2 3Lw2 D2 R 3Fw2 Rw 3Uw2 Uw' U2 3Lw2 Fw2 3Bw' 3Rw 3Bw2 L2 3Bw' F' 3Dw2 Bw' 3Rw Uw' 3Lw Bw2 F Fw2 3Lw' Rw R F Uw 3Rw2 R Dw2 3Bw2 Uw Rw2 3Dw' B 3Lw L2 3Uw 3Dw' 3Rw2 U' R U 3Uw2 D2 3Bw' Bw2 3Fw'
B #2 U2 Bw' 3Uw' B2 3Bw' 3Fw' Lw L' R' 3Rw' U' 3Bw2 Dw 3Fw D2 Rw Fw Uw' L' U Rw2 B' D' 3Uw2 L2 3Uw' Uw2 L' F' 3Rw2 R U' Lw 3Bw' 3Rw 3Bw' Fw' D Lw2 Uw2 3Bw 3Fw' Fw2 U 3Dw' Dw B' Lw2 Fw 3Fw Lw' 3Fw' B 3Bw' F Fw Bw R2 3Lw2 F2 D2 Uw2 R Fw2 3Uw 3Lw' Dw Uw2 Rw R' Bw' 3Rw2 Bw D2 3Fw2 Bw' F 3Uw' 3Bw' Fw' Bw D' R 3Lw U' B2 Lw Bw 3Fw2 Dw' F B 3Dw2 Uw Fw' B' R' Dw2 D2 3Lw'
B #3 U' 3Bw Dw' Bw2 Uw' 3Lw' 3Dw2 Lw 3Fw2 3Rw' Fw' D' 3Uw 3Fw 3Dw' R L 3Uw' 3Dw D2 Rw2 B2 Dw2 3Rw' U D' Rw' Fw Lw D2 B2 Bw2 Fw2 L2 3Uw2 Dw' Rw Dw' Bw U' Lw2 R 3Lw Fw Uw Dw' 3Dw' 3Lw2 Lw' Uw' 3Rw' Uw2 D' L2 Rw 3Rw' 3Dw' 3Fw2 Lw2 R 3Lw F 3Dw2 R 3Fw Fw Bw' U2 R2 L' 3Fw' 3Dw2 F 3Lw Fw B Uw 3Fw Bw' 3Rw' 3Dw2 3Bw2 R2 D' 3Uw' Uw' Lw 3Fw2 Rw' R B 3Bw D' 3Fw' Bw' Dw 3Uw Bw2 3Rw2 3Bw'
B Ex#1 Lw2 Dw Rw Fw2 3Dw 3Lw2 Uw2 3Bw2 Bw Dw2 Fw' L' 3Rw2 3Lw' Dw2 Bw2 3Fw2 L 3Rw 3Uw' B2 3Dw' 3Uw 3Bw2 3Fw Lw' L Fw U2 3Uw2 Lw2 R' Fw' 3Uw2 3Dw 3Fw Fw R2 Dw Fw U 3Uw B2 3Bw 3Lw' D Fw 3Lw' Bw 3Rw' Dw' D2 Bw2 R L2 Bw B' 3Uw2 Fw D2 Uw 3Bw' Lw2 U2 3Uw2 3Fw' Fw' L 3Lw' Dw2 Lw' 3Rw2 B' Uw2 3Lw' Rw' Fw U 3Uw Rw' 3Uw2 B2 3Dw Dw2 3Uw' L2 Uw2 U2 R' 3Uw' 3Dw' 3Fw R U2 R' 3Fw' 3Bw2 B' F' Bw
B Ex#2 B' Fw2 3Lw2 F' Rw 3Bw' B2 3Rw Uw2 3Dw 3Uw' 3Rw D' Fw' R2 Bw2 B2 R' 3Uw2 F B Uw' L2 B 3Fw2 3Uw Dw' 3Fw' L2 3Lw 3Dw 3Rw U2 F2 Uw' 3Uw B2 Uw 3Lw' 3Uw2 R B' 3Bw2 L Rw2 U L Rw 3Lw F' Fw2 3Bw2 Rw' 3Dw' 3Fw2 Uw' Rw L2 F' Bw2 3Uw2 Lw 3Fw2 R' Dw B' 3Fw' Rw2 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Uw' B R U' 3Fw2 B R' 3Rw Dw' 3Bw' Bw L2 F2 Dw2 3Rw2 B' 3Fw' Bw2 3Lw' 3Bw2 Bw' 3Lw2 3Uw F2 3Uw2 R' 3Bw Uw' Bw' 3Rw
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' B2 3Fw D2 3Rw2 Rw 3Dw Lw' D2 Rw F2 3Lw 3Uw' F 3Fw Rw2 Lw' D Bw2 3Lw' Bw Rw' 3Dw' Uw' Lw' Fw2 Dw2 D 3Rw Fw2 Bw2 3Bw2 3Rw' D 3Fw Uw2 3Bw D2 R2 Dw' Lw' 3Rw 3Dw2 Fw2 3Rw2 Fw Rw2 Dw' 3Dw 3Fw Rw 3Bw' B Lw' Bw' 3Lw 3Bw U' F' B2 3Dw B' 3Lw R2 3Uw2 F Uw2 3Fw' 3Dw' D2 Dw' 3Rw2 Uw2 3Uw' Bw' 3Uw2 Lw' B' 3Rw' 3Fw Rw' F 3Lw F' 3Dw D2 R Uw 3Rw' Fw' D B' 3Fw' F2 D2 3Rw Bw' 3Dw' Dw' Uw
A #2 R 3Lw2 F2 Uw2 L2 Uw2 Dw Fw Lw' F Fw2 B 3Uw' Bw' 3Bw2 R2 3Rw' 3Fw2 U 3Fw2 3Bw2 B' 3Dw' 3Uw R2 3Dw2 D' 3Fw2 Uw Rw' 3Uw Bw Lw2 3Dw2 3Bw 3Dw2 Dw2 3Lw' 3Uw 3Dw2 D' Dw2 U2 Bw2 3Rw D Uw2 3Bw2 3Lw2 F2 Dw' 3Lw' 3Uw Bw' 3Uw Bw2 3Rw' Dw2 R' B2 Bw2 3Dw' Lw 3Bw Rw' D 3Fw2 Rw U' 3Fw 3Bw 3Lw' Dw2 Lw R2 U2 D2 B L' 3Fw B L D' 3Fw2 Lw2 B' 3Dw' Rw L Lw2 3Lw Fw2 Uw2 Dw 3Uw 3Dw' 3Lw Dw2 F' B2
A #3 3Bw D2 3Lw' Fw F D' R2 Uw' 3Rw Dw' Rw Bw Fw Rw' Uw2 3Fw' Uw' 3Lw Bw2 3Bw2 Rw' 3Lw' 3Bw 3Fw' 3Lw 3Rw2 F2 Bw2 Lw' Uw' D L' R' 3Uw2 U2 3Fw 3Lw 3Dw 3Bw 3Lw U D2 Dw' F' L 3Bw 3Fw Dw Bw R 3Dw2 Bw2 Lw' Dw D L' U2 3Fw' Dw' U' 3Dw' R' Rw2 3Dw' Fw' 3Fw 3Lw 3Bw' 3Fw' L2 Fw 3Rw 3Uw 3Fw2 L2 U' L2 3Rw' Uw' 3Lw2 Lw' 3Bw' B Dw Fw R' Bw 3Bw' D2 3Dw2 B L 3Lw' 3Uw2 U' Bw B2 3Uw' 3Fw2 Lw
A Ex#1 F2 R 3Dw2 Bw' F D2 3Uw2 B2 L F 3Bw' Bw D2 Fw2 L2 3Lw Fw2 3Bw' Rw' F D2 Lw' Dw Fw2 3Dw2 L D Dw2 3Fw2 Dw' Rw' 3Rw U B D2 3Uw Lw 3Dw' Uw2 3Uw Bw2 3Bw' 3Rw U2 B' Dw' Uw2 R 3Rw' Lw B2 Uw' F 3Fw2 D' 3Uw' U2 Fw2 Lw' Rw2 3Rw2 L 3Bw' L' Rw B F L' B 3Uw2 3Rw Lw' R2 Bw 3Lw Bw2 3Lw' Dw2 F' U2 F' Dw 3Bw' R' Bw U2 B' Dw2 F 3Lw 3Rw 3Dw2 U' 3Rw L' Lw B Uw2 R2 3Bw'
A Ex#2 B' 3Uw' 3Fw 3Uw' Rw Dw 3Dw U' 3Fw2 Bw' 3Lw' Rw 3Uw2 L' 3Fw' Uw 3Dw' Fw B2 3Dw2 D' Uw 3Uw2 U2 F' U2 Dw2 Fw2 Rw2 R 3Lw 3Fw Bw2 L B U2 3Uw' Uw' Bw' 3Bw2 3Rw' Lw2 3Fw2 3Lw' Lw' Dw2 L R2 Lw2 3Bw2 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Fw' 3Rw' D' 3Dw' Lw' 3Lw Dw B2 3Bw R' 3Rw2 Lw 3Dw R' D' U' F 3Dw2 3Bw2 F' 3Rw2 D 3Dw' F2 3Bw 3Lw 3Bw 3Lw' F Dw 3Uw2 Bw Lw Dw' F2 Lw2 3Dw' 3Lw D 3Uw2 Uw B Fw Bw2 Rw R2 B' Dw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L2 D2 R U2 B2 F2 U2 B R B R' F D R' F L' D2 B'
A #2 B2 D F2 R2 U L2 D' L2 U' F2 D2 R' D' B U F U L' D' B' F Rw
A #3 L2 D2 R' F2 L U2 F2 D2 L2 U' B D2 L2 D' U' F' L' U' R
A Ex#1 L2 B2 U2 L2 D' L2 D F2 D B L' U L2 F2 R2 F' D U2 B' L D' Fw Uw
A Ex#2 U2 L2 U2 R F2 L B2 D2 R2 B' D' R F L2 D2 L' B' F' R' F Rw2 Uw2
B #1 F L2 B' D2 F' D2 U2 F2 L2 D2 U' R F' L' R2 F2 R' D2 B R2 Fw Uw
B #2 U2 B2 R2 U' L2 R2 D R2 U L' D' B F D B2 U' L2 D2 L' R Fw Uw2
B #3 U2 B2 U2 R2 F2 L' F2 U2 L2 F D' L2 F R' B' U B' R' B U2 Fw Uw
B Ex#1 R2 U2 L2 R2 F D2 L2 B L' D' F L2 F' L' F' R' F U Rw2 Uw2
B Ex#2 D' F2 U2 L2 F2 D' U2 B' F' U R B2 D R2 F R B2 L' F' Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D R2 B2 D R2 B2 L2 U' R U' R' D2 L D2 B L D' L R2 Fw Uw'
A #2 U R2 U B2 D B2 D' F2 L' B L' R2 U2 F R2 B' F' R D Fw
A #3 B2 D B2 D2 F2 U' B2 D B2 L U2 R F' U L B L' U' R2 D' Fw
A Ex#1 L2 D U2 F2 D2 B2 L2 D2 L2 U' L' B' D' L B' F L F L' R Fw'
A Ex#2 D2 B' R2 B F2 L2 B D' B' L D R2 U' F R' B2 U' B R' Fw' Uw
Aditya Rajesh    USA
Aditya Rajesh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 14.33   17.28   16.13 14.33 19.02 23.05 16.70
First round 36 12.06   16.76   16.87 20.77 12.06 18.04 15.38
4x4x4 Cube Second round 35 1:10.22   1:17.56   1:18.48 1:15.34 1:10.22 1:44.35 1:18.86
Combined First round 35 1:13.32   1:22.02   1:13.32 1:28.26 1:18.11 1:39.55 1:19.69
Aidan McKinnon    USA
Aidan McKinnon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 27.20   35.35   29.54 35.95 40.57 27.20 40.65
Aiden Bartlett    USA
Aiden Bartlett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 7.28   9.07   9.57 7.28 8.95 9.89 8.68
Second round 6 7.87   8.53   8.25 8.95 10.09 8.38 7.87
First round 9 8.20   9.72   9.83 8.80 10.53 10.98 8.20
4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 36.55   42.07   36.55 45.68 DNF 42.03 38.50
Combined First round 13 36.46   43.22   48.77 41.78 36.46 52.12 39.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:16.61   1:24.18   1:25.25 1:22.77 1:16.61 1:24.51 1:39.41
Combined First round 9 1:15.68   1:18.54   1:33.86 1:15.68 1:17.67 1:15.87 1:22.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 46.96   DNF   DNF 46.96 DNF
First round 4 1:00.74   DNF   DNF DNF 1:00.74
Alexander T. Her    USA
Alexander T. Her
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 16.69   17.90   18.45 24.82 17.84 17.40 16.69
Andrew Rizo    USA
Andrew Rizo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 8.82   10.43   10.65 8.82 10.62 10.02 16.08
Second round 7 8.32   9.18   9.05 8.55 10.23 9.95 8.32
First round 13 9.10   10.22   9.37 11.61 9.98 9.10 11.31
4x4x4 Cube Second round 21 42.43   55.19   54.44 42.43 1:04.88 55.44 55.70
Combined First round 20 43.61   56.11   55.44 57.91 43.61 1:03.13 54.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Anthony Brooks    USA
Anthony Brooks
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.64   8.55   8.16 8.05 9.43 13.02 7.64
Second round 5 7.61   8.53   9.84 9.61 7.61 7.68 8.30
First round 5 7.16   8.76   8.97 8.10 7.16 13.84 9.20
Asher Kim-Magierek    USA
Asher Kim-Magierek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.47   7.72   6.47 8.00 7.29 8.24 7.88
Second round 4 5.39   8.23   5.39 8.12 9.53 7.05 9.93
First round 2 6.07   7.51   7.00 10.81 8.61 6.91 6.07
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 37.10   38.61   37.10 1:02.54 41.30 37.38 37.16
Second round 10 34.84   41.28   34.84 44.25 36.05 43.53 49.94
Combined First round 4 33.41   35.38   33.41 43.44 33.84 37.89 34.42
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:10.76   1:21.12   1:15.97 1:24.80 1:27.85 1:22.59 1:10.76
Combined First round 8 1:13.56   1:17.04   1:13.56 1:16.99 1:18.02 1:16.11 1:26.52
Benjamin Kim    USA
Benjamin Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 11.68   13.43   13.27 11.68 15.66 14.06 12.95
First round 20 12.45   12.85   12.47 13.62 12.45 13.05 13.03
4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 44.69   51.79   50.22 53.99 1:01.49 44.69 51.17
Combined First round 15 44.38   48.62   44.38 47.09 50.92 49.21 49.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:49.77   1:56.25   2:03.27 1:52.67 2:47.29 1:49.77 1:52.82
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 20 5:23.16     5:23.16
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 6:57.33     6:57.33
Bharadwaj Duggaraju    India
Bharadwaj Duggaraju
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 8.52   11.92   8.52 10.78 12.14 13.14 12.83
First round 18 11.61   12.21   11.75 12.98 11.61 11.89 13.75
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 46.70   50.07   46.90 46.70 52.82 50.50 58.34
Combined First round 16 50.41   50.85   1:04.18 50.78 51.26 50.41 50.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:37.61   1:51.50   1:50.91 1:37.61 1:53.64 1:53.81 1:49.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 21 5:32.49     5:32.49
Bishop Breitenstein    USA
Bishop Breitenstein
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 16.18   17.68   17.04 19.03 16.18 19.84 16.98
4x4x4 Cube Second round 36 1:21.05   1:29.61   1:21.05 1:29.96 1:35.28 1:23.58 DNF
Combined First round 37 1:13.46   1:31.09   1:13.46 1:29.25 1:23.38 1:40.63 1:41.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 3:09.63     3:09.63 3:31.09
Braden Dillenberg    USA
Braden Dillenberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 25.06   26.70   27.36 25.06 25.06 33.79 27.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:46.19     1:46.19 DNF
Brandon Cannady    USA
Brandon Cannady
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 25.03   28.15   25.03 30.33 28.26 31.00 25.86
Cam Gaffney    USA
Cam Gaffney
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 24.61   28.27   28.36 24.61 28.25 28.20 30.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 2:10.34     2:10.34 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 3:57.20     3:57.20 DNF
Chris Peters    USA
Chris Peters
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 9.73   11.57   9.73 10.70 14.16 12.65 11.35
First round 29 12.63   14.77   13.71 12.63 13.10 26.20 17.51
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 42.56   49.77   49.65 51.76 42.56 53.42 47.90
Combined First round 19 49.90   55.87   53.73 57.72 57.72 49.90 56.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:21.26   1:32.60   1:33.44 1:21.26 1:32.79 1:31.57 1:40.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 3:04.59   3:40.84   3:51.53 3:04.59 4:06.41
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 4:34.30   5:32.89   6:07.06 4:34.30 5:57.31
Christopher Fandrich    USA
Christopher Fandrich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 9.07   12.65   9.07 12.27 13.46 13.74 12.21
First round 22 11.65   13.28   12.93 13.93 12.97 11.65 15.26
Daniel Pearson    USA
Daniel Pearson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 11.30   13.84   16.14 14.20 14.47 11.30 12.86
First round 21 11.91   13.03   11.91 13.70 12.70 12.86 13.52
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 48.21   51.12   51.40 48.21 52.76 50.09 51.88
Combined First round 23 50.42   58.18   1:09.13 50.42 52.01 1:20.97 53.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:33.18   1:48.42   1:42.98 1:54.89 1:48.46 1:53.81 1:33.18
Dennis Stokes    USA
Dennis Stokes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 52.55   1:02.96   1:04.35 52.55 1:01.53 1:03.00 1:23.60
Diego Pinon    USA
Diego Pinon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 23.97   25.73   23.97 36.41 25.07 27.05 25.07
Drew Oswald    USA
Drew Oswald
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 22.28   23.86   28.49 23.24 22.28 24.20 24.15
Dylan Wang    Canada
Dylan Wang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.59   9.03   9.09 9.64 8.37 10.28 7.59
Second round 11 7.49   9.91   9.82 8.33 11.69 7.49 11.59
First round 6 6.37   8.87   11.64 10.12 6.37 8.68 7.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 29.73   35.96   36.70 35.39 41.22 29.73 35.80
Second round 4 35.33   37.58   43.14 35.33 35.39 40.52 36.84
Combined First round 5 30.83   36.31   38.07 32.96 30.83 45.83 37.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 56.71   1:02.88   1:03.68 1:06.10 58.85 56.71 1:09.13
Combined First round 4 1:01.49   1:10.14   1:21.76 1:06.25 1:01.49 1:04.60 1:19.56
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 1:55.44   2:09.20   2:06.85 2:25.31 1:55.44
Combined First round 3 2:03.45   2:08.15   2:11.52 2:03.45 2:09.49
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:16.60   3:19.12   3:21.32 3:16.60 3:19.43
Combined First round 3 3:07.89   3:13.76   3:07.89 3:12.53 3:20.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 1:38.63   DNF   1:38.63 DNF DNF
Elijah Mathisen    USA
Elijah Mathisen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 23.35   25.29   26.59 27.59 23.35 24.89 24.38
Elijah Truitt    USA
Elijah Truitt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 10.29   15.76   10.29 13.71 DNF 15.38 18.18
First round 25 13.56   14.27   14.25 13.56 14.60 18.46 13.97
4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 50.02   51.16   1:02.17 51.32 51.38 50.77 50.02
Combined First round 18 48.83   54.66   57.43 53.90 54.86 55.23 48.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 2:01.77   2:32.35   3:05.43 2:15.59 2:01.77 2:16.03 DNF
Emily Peters    Canada
Emily Peters
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 16.90   17.85   21.25 17.17 16.90 18.10 18.27
4x4x4 Cube Second round 23 51.09   59.08   51.09 57.85 1:02.49 1:03.02 56.91
Combined First round 24 50.17   59.05   56.18 59.54 1:17.72 1:01.43 50.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 2:15.85   2:34.13   2:40.32 2:22.28 2:49.05 2:39.78 2:15.85
Ethan Davis    USA
Ethan Davis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 7.59   10.45   7.59 10.58 10.37 10.41 14.39
First round 10 7.38   9.74   9.70 11.79 7.38 10.51 9.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 35.05   42.92   35.05 49.11 41.92 40.27 46.56
Second round 7 34.19   38.51   37.41 41.44 38.72 39.41 34.19
Combined First round 12 36.87   42.36   36.87 44.63 41.82 40.63 53.10
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:06.61   1:11.66   1:14.21 1:18.19 1:06.61 1:10.15 1:10.61
Combined First round 5 1:07.95   1:11.56   1:10.56 1:18.66 1:13.08 1:07.95 1:11.04
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:32.94   2:40.14   2:36.52 2:50.97 2:32.94
Combined First round 5 2:04.31   2:15.67   2:21.11 2:21.59 2:04.31
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:25.95   3:41.73   4:01.58 3:37.66 3:25.95
Combined First round 7 3:30.50   3:38.42   3:38.76 3:45.99 3:30.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 57.62   DNF   57.62 DNF DNF
First round 2 41.16   51.52   55.59 41.16 57.81
Ethan Kaiser    USA
Ethan Kaiser
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 18.52   20.67   22.28 20.27 19.47 24.20 18.52
4x4x4 Cube Second round 34 1:06.38   1:14.70   1:09.96 1:14.59 1:19.55 1:20.37 1:06.38
Combined First round 32 1:09.73   1:13.89   1:16.73 1:09.73 1:13.58 1:13.71 1:14.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:56.35   2:08.86   2:08.20 2:37.93 1:58.05 1:56.35 2:20.34
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 4:14.84   4:21.45   4:19.40 4:30.10 4:14.84
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 6:09.22   6:31.47   6:09.22 6:36.34 6:48.86
Ethan Rusnak    Canada
Ethan Rusnak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.15   9.11   8.15 12.81 9.78 8.82 8.73
Second round 8 7.90   9.23   9.55 7.90 8.52 11.23 9.63
First round 8 6.48   9.13   9.84 8.41 11.04 9.13 6.48
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 40.96   44.17   40.96 47.69 41.15 43.66 47.96
Combined First round 7 37.62   38.96   39.39 42.79 38.01 37.62 39.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:19.78   1:23.79   1:20.52 1:33.37 1:19.78 1:21.82 1:29.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 3:23.19   3:35.10   3:23.19 3:56.33 3:25.79
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 5:13.51   5:26.99   5:13.51 5:48.01 5:19.45
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 3 44.44   DNF   DNF DNF 44.44
Finn Jones    USA
Finn Jones
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 1:01.76   1:09.58   1:31.48 1:05.38 1:01.76 1:17.63 1:05.74
Gus Holmes    USA
Gus Holmes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 42.35   50.07   53.50 1:08.05 52.11 44.59 42.35
Henry Stiles    USA
Henry Stiles
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 24.83   29.32   34.09 28.54 25.34 35.75 24.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:50.56     1:50.56 DNF
Jackson Moore    USA
Jackson Moore
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 24.80   28.77   25.63 29.82 24.80 34.17 30.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:47.08     1:56.99 1:47.08
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 DNF     DNF
Jacob Lawty    USA
Jacob Lawty
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.12   12.67   12.29 11.12 12.48 13.24 15.34
First round 19 11.02   12.33   11.44 13.36 11.02 13.69 12.19
4x4x4 Cube Second round 25 52.05   1:01.65   52.05 1:11.60 1:01.28 1:03.25 1:00.41
Combined First round 21 53.30   56.55   53.30 1:00.40 56.00 57.73 55.92
Jacob Santini    USA
Jacob Santini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 23.54   27.51   29.33 23.54 26.29 26.91 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:42.98     DNF 1:42.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 3:14.56     3:29.17 3:14.56
Jaden Dao    USA
Jaden Dao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.56   13.25   12.86 13.92 12.56 12.98 DNF
First round 23 11.07   13.55   12.96 11.07 13.17 14.51 15.84
4x4x4 Cube Second round 22 53.44   56.02   53.44 1:00.14 55.95 56.96 55.15
Combined First round 25 54.58   1:00.74   1:03.29 1:11.45 58.90 1:00.02 54.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 2:07.38   2:11.38   2:10.77 2:13.39 2:09.97 2:21.46 2:07.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 4:18.91   4:34.47   4:30.72 4:18.91 4:53.79
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Jairo Santiago Callejas    USA
Jairo Santiago Callejas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 12.79   17.19   23.11 14.16 15.80 21.60 12.79
4x4x4 Cube Second round 31 1:05.72   1:11.84   1:14.23 1:06.42 1:14.86 1:05.72 1:27.37
Combined First round 33 1:10.34   1:13.97   1:10.34 1:19.91 1:15.62 1:14.28 1:12.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:54.61   2:04.24   2:08.92 1:54.61 2:08.88 2:03.06 2:00.78
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 4:20.41   4:29.99   4:42.10 4:20.41 4:27.46
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 5:26.45   5:33.38   5:26.45 5:26.81 5:46.88
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 4:48.40   DNF   DNF 4:48.40 DNF
Jamar Leonard    USA
Jamar Leonard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 22.06   23.46   24.29 22.51 23.57 26.33 22.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:40.47     DNF 1:40.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 2:05.38   2:15.14   2:05.38 2:13.24 2:19.32 2:21.74 2:12.85
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 5:02.92     5:02.92
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 DNF     DNF
James Olson    USA
James Olson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 18.85   19.94   20.20 19.99 20.17 19.66 18.85
4x4x4 Cube Second round 28 59.08   1:07.29   59.08 1:14.40 1:02.04 1:17.65 1:05.42
Combined First round 29 58.16   1:03.62   1:14.75 58.16 1:00.10 1:07.23 1:03.54
Jason Black    USA
Jason Black
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 26.49   31.91   31.82 40.08 26.49 35.20 28.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 2:00.92     2:00.92 2:14.89
Jason White    USA
Jason White
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 9.00   11.52   11.87 11.15 9.00 11.54 12.26
First round 12 9.65   10.21   10.33 10.02 10.28 13.05 9.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 36.54   41.73   50.04 40.40 36.54 41.69 43.10
Second round 9 39.16   41.04   42.17 1:05.51 39.16 39.35 41.61
Combined First round 11 37.87   42.10   46.80 47.20 37.87 38.05 41.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:19.13   1:27.22   1:27.69 1:19.13 1:31.65 1:22.33 1:33.31
Combined First round 10 1:13.09   1:22.96   1:13.09 1:32.39 1:25.31 1:19.34 1:24.23
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 2:41.78   2:50.54   2:54.18 2:55.65 2:41.78
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 4:03.54   4:08.26   4:14.62 4:03.54 4:06.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 34.67   DNF   34.67 38.97 DNF
First round 1 31.31   35.21   31.31 37.63 36.70
Jayben Keene    USA
Jayben Keene
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 10.89   13.58   10.89 13.30 14.21 14.68 13.22
First round 24 11.96   13.57   13.99 13.36 14.50 13.36 11.96
4x4x4 Cube Second round 24 50.91   1:01.51   1:06.36 1:06.10 1:07.80 52.07 50.91
Combined First round 26 56.26   1:01.74   1:05.44 56.56 1:03.21 56.26 1:11.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:40.92   1:52.11   1:40.92 1:47.29 1:56.53 1:58.86 1:52.50
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 DNF     DNF
Jeremiah Sumalbag    USA
Jeremiah Sumalbag
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 12.59   14.54   15.18 15.86 13.28 15.16 12.59
First round 33 12.75   15.65   16.64 12.75 14.87 20.98 15.44
4x4x4 Cube Second round 32 1:03.12   1:12.34   1:05.79 1:13.04 1:03.12 1:18.20 1:20.84
Combined First round 36 1:11.49   1:24.75   1:32.45 1:11.49 1:17.28 1:24.51 1:33.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Jeremy Tower    USA
Jeremy Tower
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 37.35   40.06   42.77 39.13 37.35 39.16 41.89
Jordan Chan    USA
Jordan Chan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 14.07   19.33   14.07 22.72 18.87 23.86 16.40
First round 32 13.01   15.18   19.12 16.83 15.06 13.01 13.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:34.76     1:43.39 1:34.76
Josh Pham    USA
Josh Pham
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 23.16   25.53   29.84 24.67 23.16 23.55 28.36
Joshua Lewallen    USA
Joshua Lewallen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 25.35   26.31   26.25 27.04 25.64 32.07 25.35
Josiah J Torgerson    USA
Josiah J Torgerson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 16.35   22.19   23.93 20.75 16.35 21.89 32.40
Justin Alfaro    USA
Justin Alfaro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 13.64   19.11   22.77 16.47 13.64 21.04 19.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 2:18.81   2:30.29   2:31.71 2:37.30 2:30.97 2:28.18 2:18.81
Katie Liu    USA
Katie Liu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 10.43   14.58   10.43 11.50 16.62 15.79 16.44
First round 30 12.99   14.92   16.37 12.99 15.54 16.01 13.21
Kevin Matthews    Canada
Kevin Matthews
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.52   10.93   11.12 9.52 17.90 12.01 9.65
First round 15 9.69   10.81   10.21 9.69 11.37 13.70 10.85
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 45.72   50.84   53.98 49.98 52.37 45.72 50.17
Combined First round 17 47.40   52.17   51.68 47.40 53.54 51.30 53.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:12.56   1:28.21   1:36.50 1:22.89 1:12.56 1:25.24 1:36.54
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:17.42   2:28.81   2:20.54 2:48.48 2:17.42
Combined First round 7 2:17.63   2:26.36   2:17.63 2:29.78 2:31.66
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:25.59   3:31.31   3:39.35 3:25.59 3:28.99
Combined First round 4 3:18.66   3:29.30   3:27.69 3:18.66 3:41.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 7 1:05.83   DNF   DNF DNF 1:05.83
Kyle Van Straaten    Canada
Kyle Van Straaten
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 8.90   11.82   13.90 12.47 9.30 13.69 8.90
Second round 9 8.56   9.85   8.56 9.01 10.50 12.38 10.04
First round 14 8.46   10.30   9.39 8.46 11.60 9.92 13.60
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 37.05   42.89   46.46 37.05 42.99 44.58 41.09
Combined First round 10 37.52   41.68   47.61 37.52 45.03 40.55 39.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:19.87   1:30.15   1:31.91 1:36.95 1:23.75 1:34.79 1:19.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 2:57.14   3:07.60   3:15.56 2:57.14 3:10.11
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 4:25.79   4:38.35   4:42.56 4:46.71 4:25.79
Liam Krikawa    USA
Liam Krikawa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 15.74   17.80   DNF 19.23 15.94 18.24 15.74
Lodun Coombs    USA
Lodun Coombs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 28.32   DNF   31.70 DNF 34.71 28.32 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 2:02.22     DNF 2:02.22
Logan Wiltse    USA
Logan Wiltse
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 16.89   22.55   27.20 20.70 23.22 16.89 23.74
4x4x4 Cube Second round 29 1:03.55   1:09.39   1:03.55 1:12.31 1:20.31 1:09.84 1:06.01
Combined First round 30 55.61   1:05.56   1:14.57 1:07.73 55.61 1:03.36 1:05.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:52.27   2:05.35   1:52.27 2:13.91 2:03.80 2:23.85 1:58.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 3:56.96   4:05.74   4:01.11 4:19.14 3:56.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 6:06.32   6:19.59   6:19.29 6:06.32 6:33.16
Lucas Olson    USA
Lucas Olson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 12.99   15.80   14.79 15.62 17.09 12.99 17.00
First round 27 12.56   14.44   15.46 14.48 14.28 14.57 12.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:47.50   1:59.20   2:43.72 2:05.03 1:53.92 1:58.64 1:47.50
Luke Jankowiak    Canada
Luke Jankowiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.00   9.73   DNF 10.04 9.00 9.91 9.24
Second round 10 8.18   9.87   10.33 9.35 11.68 9.94 8.18
First round 7 8.51   8.95   8.69 9.06 9.10 9.65 8.51
4x4x4 Cube Second round 11 37.89   41.56   52.01 37.89 41.97 39.75 42.95
Combined First round 9 31.71   39.36   38.98 44.82 38.88 31.71 40.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:18.81   1:27.53   1:26.73 1:26.45 1:18.81 1:29.41 1:35.90
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 DNF     DNF
Luke Roe    USA
Luke Roe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 14.00   19.06   14.00 DNF 24.75 17.15 15.28
First round 35 14.55   16.46   16.36 14.55 17.20 15.83 17.76
Matt Bartlett    USA
Matt Bartlett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 29.00   37.09   29.00 39.35 41.93 32.56 39.35
Matthew Dickman    USA
Matthew Dickman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 13.93   16.19   14.80 13.93 25.62 17.21 16.56
First round 26 12.51   14.28   14.65 14.55 13.65 15.88 12.51
4x4x4 Cube Second round 26 59.49   1:02.44   1:03.32 1:04.08 59.49 1:00.08 1:03.91
Combined First round 27 51.55   1:02.53   1:07.88 51.55 1:01.29 58.56 1:07.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 2:00.25   DNF   2:00.25 DNF 2:08.74
Max Siauw    USA
Max Siauw
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 6.57   8.62   8.27 8.49 11.03 6.57 9.10
Second round 1 5.26   7.40   7.40 7.50 7.77 7.30 5.26
First round 1 6.31   7.05   7.08 7.56 6.31 6.50 9.01
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 26.35   29.51   27.18 31.51 26.35 30.49 30.86
Second round 1 25.51   27.32   27.95 27.58 29.85 25.51 26.44
Combined First round 1 24.94   27.57   29.35 24.94 25.17 28.18 29.38
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 51.28   54.61   55.63 56.54 51.67 1:00.35 51.28
Combined First round 1 53.84   58.49   1:01.01 56.09 59.83 53.84 59.54
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:48.90   1:52.50   1:54.72 1:53.89 1:48.90
Combined First round 2 1:50.02   1:52.84   1:50.02 1:55.58 1:52.92
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:38.92   2:54.28   3:13.30 2:38.92 2:50.63
Combined First round 2 2:51.59   3:05.11   2:59.08 2:51.59 3:24.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:15.86   DNF   1:15.86 DNF DNF
First round 6 1:02.58   DNF   DNF 1:02.58 DNF
Milo Black    USA
Milo Black
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.40   10.70   9.56 10.41 12.13 9.40 13.41
First round 17 10.96   12.12   10.96 12.47 14.72 11.44 12.45
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 36.41   42.20   41.04 45.49 42.30 43.26 36.41
Second round 8 36.21   39.66   40.90 36.21 42.66 38.92 39.16
Combined First round 14 43.15   48.34   56.00 43.15 51.48 49.38 44.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:20.18   1:30.64   1:25.40 1:20.18 1:36.01 1:34.70 1:31.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 2:48.64   2:54.34   2:48.64 3:04.87 2:49.50
Milo Obama Roe    USA
Milo Obama Roe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 1:23.18   1:43.08   1:23.18 1:44.65 1:48.24 1:36.35 1:58.83
Nate Remedios    Canada
Nate Remedios
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 17.64   22.15   17.64 26.54 28.05 19.08 20.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:46.65     DNF 1:46.65
Naveen Kindra    USA
Naveen Kindra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 22.25   27.42   36.28 25.29 28.23 22.25 28.74
Noah Comfort    USA
Noah Comfort
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 34.92   48.10   1:11.35 34.92 39.65 51.44 53.22
Paul Mahvi    USA
Paul Mahvi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.83   7.98   7.93 7.83 7.93 10.40 8.09
Second round 2 6.66   7.68   7.47 7.09 6.66 8.47 9.24
First round 4 7.45   8.71   10.08 7.45 14.75 8.05 8.01
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 26.90   30.59   32.02 31.89 26.90 27.87 33.99
Second round 2 29.22   32.19   29.22 36.50 31.46 33.70 31.42
Combined First round 2 31.26   32.60   32.96 32.88 31.26 33.32 31.96
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 53.67   55.45   53.67 59.83 55.81 55.18 55.35
Combined First round 2 52.76   1:01.67   1:01.71 1:10.57 59.50 52.76 1:03.80
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:33.57   1:40.45   1:33.57 1:44.10 1:43.68
Combined First round 1 1:43.67   1:45.74   1:45.64 1:47.90 1:43.67
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:34.39   2:39.33   2:34.39 2:40.05 2:43.54
Combined First round 1 2:25.15   2:33.28   2:25.15 2:40.72 2:33.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 3:22.96   DNF   DNF DNF 3:22.96
Richard Stokes    USA
Richard Stokes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 38.56   43.31   38.56 48.90 42.50 47.92 39.52
Ryan Ehrlich    Canada
Ryan Ehrlich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 16.66   17.25   24.32 16.66 17.37 17.65 16.73
4x4x4 Cube Second round 27 58.51   1:04.57   59.17 58.51 1:15.25 1:07.56 1:06.98
Combined First round 28 52.59   1:02.55   59.39 1:06.18 1:02.09 1:15.92 52.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 2:16.40   2:23.75   2:16.40 2:50.28 2:23.00 2:16.58 2:31.68
Ryan Hatlestad    USA
Ryan Hatlestad
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 22.65   23.86   23.24 24.95 22.65 23.40 28.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:58.21     1:58.21 2:00.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 3:30.06     3:30.06 3:55.29
Sam Adams    USA
Sam Adams
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 13.86   14.56   14.38 14.90 13.86 15.27 14.40
First round 31 13.13   15.01   14.75 16.21 13.13 14.08 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Second round 30 51.56   1:10.27   DNF 1:09.56 1:04.24 51.56 1:17.02
Combined First round 22 52.09   57.13   52.09 1:00.37 55.61 59.65 56.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:59.58   2:11.06   2:13.67 2:17.48 2:28.95 2:02.04 1:59.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 8 1:24.81   DNF   DNF 1:24.81 1:29.89
Sameer Aggarwal    USA
Sameer Aggarwal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.59   8.14   7.97 7.59 9.73 7.87 8.58
Second round 3 6.00   8.15   7.85 7.15 9.44 9.72 6.00
First round 3 6.67   8.66   6.67 7.94 9.15 9.44 8.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 35.66   39.94   41.29 39.47 39.05 45.05 35.66
Second round 6 35.85   38.46   39.68 38.63 38.98 37.78 35.85
Combined First round 3 31.98   35.16   36.62 34.12 40.32 31.98 34.74
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:07.05   1:11.67   1:15.88 1:07.05 1:12.65 1:10.81 1:11.55
Combined First round 3 1:02.37   1:08.16   1:08.12 1:08.34 1:02.37 1:08.01 1:14.82
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:01.43   2:08.46   2:01.43 2:06.57 2:17.39
Combined First round 4 2:09.34   2:13.55   2:18.59 2:09.34 2:12.72
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:10.85   3:31.90   3:36.88 3:47.96 3:10.85
Combined First round 6 3:18.12   3:37.68   3:43.60 3:51.31 3:18.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:14.87   DNF   1:14.87 DNF DNF
First round 5 1:02.34   DNF   1:13.92 DNF 1:02.34
Sanat Vidwans    USA
Sanat Vidwans
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 15.68   18.15   18.38 18.78 17.28 22.27 15.68
First round 34 14.34   16.06   16.80 16.81 16.69 14.34 14.69
Shane Grogan    USA
Shane Grogan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 8.81   10.44   12.59 11.10 9.52 10.69 8.81
First round 11 8.84   9.86   10.42 9.42 10.85 9.73 8.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 28.68   35.40   28.68 34.85 33.26 38.08 39.65
Second round 3 28.50   33.48   32.65 33.82 36.81 33.98 28.50
Combined First round 6 34.75   37.90   37.61 38.87 41.19 34.75 37.22
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:06.09   1:11.54   1:12.51 1:06.09 1:29.06 1:11.49 1:10.62
Combined First round 7 1:08.64   1:13.85   1:08.64 1:21.15 1:11.61 1:17.36 1:12.59
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:10.79   2:26.82   2:33.26 2:10.79 2:36.42
Combined First round 6 2:20.06   2:26.26   2:21.86 2:20.06 2:36.85
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:17.42   3:31.71   3:17.42 3:38.89 3:38.82
Combined First round 5 3:14.12   3:36.15   3:41.72 3:52.62 3:14.12
Skylor Chan    USA
Skylor Chan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 13.53   15.71   13.53 13.89 17.85 18.15 15.40
First round 28 12.39   14.52   14.26 15.38 13.92 12.39 19.44
4x4x4 Cube Second round 33 1:06.26   1:12.87   1:16.56 1:13.36 1:10.27 1:14.98 1:06.26
Combined First round 31 59.57   1:10.39   1:04.38 1:12.66 1:20.16 59.57 1:14.12
Stefen Lake    USA
Stefen Lake
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 12.80   17.42   17.35 17.14 12.80 17.76 22.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:06.80   1:17.65   1:06.80 1:15.60 1:18.08 1:21.94 1:19.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:46.96   1:52.26   1:58.59 1:46.96 1:51.52 1:51.12 1:54.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 3:27.42   3:37.06   3:52.21 3:31.56 3:27.42
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 5:31.10   5:41.04   5:31.10 5:42.37 5:49.66
Thomas McKinnon    USA
Thomas McKinnon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 36.85   41.43   45.33 41.22 37.73 46.90 36.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 DNF     DNF DNF
Timothy Castle    USA
Timothy Castle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.82   10.33   10.66 8.82 10.46 9.88 10.94
Second round 12 9.57   10.42   9.65 9.64 12.96 11.97 9.57
First round 16 9.29   11.82   DNF 9.60 9.29 14.48 11.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 38.67   45.61   44.76 38.67 43.97 48.80 48.10
Second round 5 37.83   38.27   38.16 37.95 37.83 38.71 44.99
Combined First round 8 35.76   39.33   37.32 35.76 37.36 43.93 43.31
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:09.94   1:15.11   1:16.22 1:17.02 1:09.94 1:18.78 1:12.10
Combined First round 6 1:06.94   1:11.57   1:06.94 1:12.67 1:13.47 1:16.82 1:08.57
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:24.26   2:29.17   2:26.31 2:24.26 2:36.95
Combined First round 8 2:24.87   2:29.93   2:34.72 2:30.21 2:24.87
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 3:25.33   DNF   3:43.90 DNF 3:25.33
Combined First round 8 3:32.31   3:55.73   4:23.46 3:32.31 3:51.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Vanessa Garcia    USA
Vanessa Garcia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 1:34.81   DNF   1:34.81 DNF DNF 1:55.81 DNF