Pszczyna Open 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-10-20  Poland, Pszczyna Pszczyna Open 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Szymon Malinowski 8.61  Łukasz Burliga 8.86  Mateusz Śliż 9.00
 4x4x4 Cube  Łukasz Burliga 32.64  Michał Halczuk 33.32  Matěj Grohmann 33.86
 6x6x6 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:42.72  Szymon Malinowski 1:52.50  Matěj Grohmann 2:00.54
 7x7x7 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:24.34  Matěj Grohmann 2:40.74  Szymon Malinowski 2:49.45
 Megaminx  Jan Zych 41.95  Szymon Malinowski 48.04  Łukasz Burliga 55.50
 Pyraminx  Dominik Górny 2.55  Jakub Grzybowski 3.57  Dawid Wójcik 3.58
 Skewb  Łukasz Burliga 2.70  Mateusz Szulik 3.70  Jakub Grzybowski 3.87
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matěj Grohmann 6.32   7.63   NR  Czech Republic 6.32 8.76 8.26 7.06 7.56
2 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.48   8.22    Poland 7.57 9.81 8.70 7.48 8.38
3 Jan Zych 6.98   8.55    Poland 7.71 8.99 6.98 9.12 8.94
4 Szymon Malinowski 8.29   8.87    Poland 9.12 9.11 8.38 9.44 8.29
5 Marek Majerik 8.48   9.23    Slovakia 8.76 13.34 9.89 8.48 9.05
6 Łukasz Burliga 7.76   9.83    Poland 7.76 9.64 12.23 11.80 8.04
7 Mateusz Śliż 8.05   9.91    Poland 10.51 8.05 9.68 9.55 11.97
8 Vojtěch Kundera 8.63   10.30    Czech Republic 12.53 8.93 8.63 11.17 10.81
9 Wojciech Barciaga 9.41   10.43    Poland 9.41 11.32 10.83 9.57 10.90
10 Jakub Grzybowski 9.20   10.47    Poland 9.20 11.32 10.84 11.98 9.24
11 Michał Halczuk 9.75   10.77    Poland 9.85 13.49 11.37 11.10 9.75
12 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 8.26   10.83    Czech Republic 10.63 11.00 8.26 11.63 10.86
13 Dawid Wójcik 9.27   11.22    Poland 11.33 10.51 11.81 9.27 14.66
14 Artur Kristof 9.51   11.54    Poland 12.33 11.20 11.08 12.59 9.51
15 Tomek Bogdanik 10.60   11.58    Poland 10.60 12.42 11.71 10.77 12.27
16 Mateusz Szulik 9.50   11.76    Poland 10.93 11.39 9.50 16.76 12.97
17 Piotr Kózka 11.15   11.84    Poland 21.88 12.49 11.15 11.38 11.64
18 Tobiasz Rychlik 9.92   11.88    Poland 11.27 9.92 27.01 12.29 12.09
19 Tomasz Kaczorowski 11.16   11.90    Poland 11.47 11.99 13.07 12.23 11.16
20 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 10.29   11.92    Ukraine 13.56 11.12 11.09 10.29 DNF
21 Dominik Górny 10.30   12.07    Poland 10.30 DNF 11.11 11.41 13.68
22 Kamil Tkacz 11.43   12.37    Poland 13.38 11.55 15.13 11.43 12.17
23 Michał Matczak 10.20   12.65    Poland 10.20 12.00 12.77 13.69 13.18
24 Michał Śliwiński 11.53   13.98    Poland 11.53 14.84 15.14 11.95 15.65
25 Daniel Samoszyn 13.32   14.49    Poland 16.44 13.75 15.88 13.32 13.83
26 Wojciech Gonet 13.40   14.64    Poland 16.50 13.40 13.98 16.06 13.87
27 Konrad Kowalski 12.31   14.73    Poland 12.61 DNF 14.35 12.31 17.23
28 Witali Bułatow 13.76   14.75    Poland 17.85 15.01 13.92 15.32 13.76
29 Maksymilian Majcher 12.74   14.96    Poland 16.94 18.68 12.74 14.45 13.48
30 Kacper Stacha 14.37   15.81    Poland 15.20 14.37 21.23 16.03 16.19
31 Szymon Juroszek 13.70   15.87    Poland 16.84 13.70 15.89 18.34 14.89
32 Michał Kmiecik 15.85   16.32    Poland 16.95 15.85 24.73 15.93 16.09
33 Denis Saniga 16.08   16.38    Slovakia 16.86 21.38 16.17 16.11 16.08
34 Przemek Targosz 14.78   16.41    Poland 19.70 14.78 18.13 15.04 16.07
35 Marcel Nycz 13.21   16.57    Poland 20.73 17.81 15.83 13.21 16.08
36 Łukasz Dubicki 15.39   16.61    Poland 16.63 15.39 19.28 16.59 16.60
37 Oskar Martiňák 15.57   16.80    Czech Republic 15.57 16.99 16.05 17.36 DNF
38 Piotr Trząski 13.51   17.19    Poland 13.51 19.57 16.95 15.05 31.10
39 Mateusz Cichoracki 15.04   17.89    Poland 17.20 15.04 18.58 17.89 19.48
40 Karol Radomski 17.65   18.75    Poland 17.65 19.00 18.50 22.82 18.76
41 Jonáš Oertelt 16.14   18.93    Czech Republic 18.77 23.93 16.14 20.02 17.99
42 Jakub Vlček 15.50   19.50    Czech Republic 24.25 17.05 21.46 15.50 20.00
43 Wojciech Korga 16.49   19.80    Poland 18.60 16.49 20.34 20.46 33.47
44 Julian Gładki 16.84   19.89    Poland 21.14 20.09 18.76 16.84 20.83
45 Filip Kleczewski 13.88   20.06    Poland 22.20 13.88 21.32 18.03 20.83
46 Łukasz Pielczyk 17.59   20.59    Poland 18.45 21.35 21.98 42.92 17.59
47 Grzegorz Fiołka 18.15   22.35    Poland 18.15 22.19 21.29 23.56 30.19
48 Tomasz Gajda 20.88   22.80    Poland 26.25 24.61 20.88 22.25 21.54
49 Paweł Włoszek 19.27   22.93    Poland 25.09 19.27 51.40 23.34 20.37
50 Wojciech Kotulski 17.88   23.86    Poland 26.13 22.87 38.84 17.88 22.57
51 Mateusz Wojnowski 21.28   24.91    Poland 23.46 25.13 26.13 28.19 21.28
52 Szymon Kopel 22.64   25.77    Poland 23.21 22.64 DNF 27.24 26.87
53 Wojciech Walczyński 20.75   26.03    Poland 20.75 23.32 30.80 29.88 24.88
54 Krystian Czudej 21.60   27.17    Poland 29.76 21.60 30.59 26.87 24.89
55 Zachariasz Bortliczek 24.36   28.63    Poland 30.73 32.57 25.31 29.86 24.36
56 Mateusz Wasil 20.04   31.88    Poland 20.04 47.86 34.98 30.83 29.83
57 Bartek Kuźniar 24.36   33.30    Poland 32.45 39.82 24.36 32.40 35.05
58 Kacper Kisielewski 21.80   34.56    Poland 34.91 39.28 21.80 29.50 40.96
59 Jakub Trójca 32.48   35.56    Poland 32.48 43.43 35.02 35.17 36.48
60 Michał Klimczak 26.71   37.33    Poland 34.85 26.71 41.26 48.13 35.87
61 Karolina Żurek 33.90   41.72    Poland 39.88 44.22 33.90 46.16 41.07
62 Tomasz Burliga 39.80   44.61    Poland 47.22 44.87 41.74 48.44 39.80
63 Mikołaj Żmij 33.78   50.30    Poland 59.03 54.97 33.78 49.41 46.53
64 Piotr Pęcherz 43.03   50.87    Poland 47.13 57.42 43.03 53.37 52.10
65 Dariusz Wojnowski 47.62   52.49    Poland 1:08.21 51.71 50.26 47.62 55.50
66 Rafał Szopa 40.70   56.67    Poland 40.70 1:33.61 1:02.45 55.41 52.15
67 Maksymilian Gach 38.73   59.07    Poland 38.73 1:26.56 40.56 50.09 DNF
68 Marek Rudnicki 48.58   1:00.99    Poland 1:57.88 48.58 1:00.06 58.35 1:04.55
69 Aleksander Gręda 1:18.53   1:32.29    Poland DNF 1:24.89 1:29.42 1:18.53 1:42.56
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 6.51   8.35    Poland 8.30 8.76 6.51 7.99 DNF
2 Jan Zych 7.71   9.07    Poland 10.06 8.65 8.50 7.71 11.03
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 8.48   9.14    Poland 9.52 8.48 12.65 8.71 9.19
4 Mateusz Śliż 7.88   9.20    Poland 7.88 DNF 8.88 9.49 9.24
5 Szymon Malinowski 8.69   9.27    Poland 9.51 8.69 9.08 12.08 9.21
6 Matěj Grohmann 8.54   9.82    Czech Republic 9.76 10.25 8.54 9.46 10.94
7 Marek Majerik 8.70   10.18    Slovakia 19.71 9.65 8.70 9.73 11.16
8 Vojtěch Kundera 9.83   10.45    Czech Republic 9.83 10.08 10.91 10.37 12.58
9 Michał Halczuk 9.68   10.54    Poland 9.89 11.83 9.68 11.87 9.91
10 Artur Kristof 9.17   11.11    Poland 10.16 12.43 11.26 11.92 9.17
11 Mateusz Szulik 10.86   11.53    Poland 11.60 15.50 11.95 10.86 11.04
12 Dawid Wójcik 9.18   11.67    Poland 11.66 12.40 9.18 13.21 10.95
13 Jakub Grzybowski 11.43   11.67    Poland 11.67 11.43 11.91 12.27 11.44
14 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 11.69   11.78    Ukraine 11.74 11.74 11.69 11.86 24.13
15 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 8.81   11.79    Czech Republic 9.92 11.73 13.73 DNF 8.81
16 Wojciech Barciaga 9.78   11.91    Poland 9.78 11.01 11.04 13.67 17.10
17 Tobiasz Rychlik 10.78   12.12    Poland 13.14 12.06 11.67 10.78 12.64
18 Kamil Tkacz 11.13   12.51    Poland 12.57 12.71 14.57 11.13 12.26
19 Dominik Górny 10.67   12.83    Poland 10.67 17.32 11.89 14.13 12.47
20 Tomasz Kaczorowski 11.99   13.05    Poland 13.34 11.99 12.64 13.76 13.18
21 Piotr Kózka 10.32   13.23    Poland 11.50 10.32 15.79 15.16 13.03
22 Tomek Bogdanik 11.27   13.39    Poland 12.97 15.67 11.27 14.17 13.02
23 Witali Bułatow 12.06   13.55    Poland 13.58 14.40 12.06 12.66 17.32
24 Michał Matczak 12.61   13.83    Poland 13.79 16.14 12.61 13.57 14.13
25 Wojciech Gonet 12.37   13.95    Poland 16.08 12.37 14.02 12.89 14.95
26 Maksymilian Majcher 13.24   14.38    Poland 15.31 13.24 14.35 16.61 13.49
27 Konrad Kowalski 12.32   14.51    Poland 14.70 12.32 15.03 16.49 13.79
28 Oskar Martiňák 10.91   14.52    Czech Republic 17.09 15.91 10.91 14.67 12.99
29 Daniel Samoszyn 13.02   14.85    Poland 18.82 14.82 15.98 13.75 13.02
30 Michał Śliwiński 13.40   15.05    Poland DNF 13.40 15.66 14.98 14.51
31 Kacper Stacha 13.19   15.22    Poland 13.19 16.46 14.85 15.39 15.43
32 Szymon Juroszek 14.90   16.46    Poland 18.91 17.38 14.90 15.06 16.93
33 Denis Saniga 12.75   16.56    Slovakia 12.75 16.43 16.86 16.61 16.64
34 Mateusz Cichoracki 15.81   17.63    Poland 19.56 18.01 17.90 15.81 16.99
35 Michał Kmiecik 13.36   17.64    Poland 13.36 23.43 16.06 16.82 20.05
36 Łukasz Dubicki 16.51   17.84    Poland 18.58 16.69 27.00 18.24 16.51
37 Marcel Nycz 14.13   18.02    Poland 21.15 17.32 14.13 DNF 15.58
38 Karol Radomski 14.05   18.28    Poland 14.84 18.28 14.05 24.72 21.71
39 Jakub Vlček 15.98   18.33    Czech Republic 15.98 17.36 19.96 19.53 18.11
40 Wojciech Korga 16.15   18.76    Poland 18.79 18.04 16.15 19.45 20.91
41 Filip Kleczewski 17.50   18.82    Poland 17.50 18.38 22.18 19.86 18.23
42 Piotr Trząski 18.25   18.92    Poland 18.85 18.25 18.37 20.08 19.54
43 Jonáš Oertelt 17.14   19.00    Czech Republic 18.98 19.05 18.97 17.14 21.55
44 Przemek Targosz 17.69   19.09    Poland 21.40 19.54 19.79 17.69 17.94
45 Paweł Włoszek 17.87   19.54    Poland 19.93 22.54 17.87 20.83 17.87
46 Julian Gładki 16.49   21.31    Poland 21.58 19.69 16.49 22.65 28.36
47 Wojciech Kotulski 20.12   21.96    Poland 20.12 21.58 22.52 25.11 21.77
48 Grzegorz Fiołka 19.20   22.46    Poland 24.50 22.40 19.20 32.57 20.48
49 Łukasz Pielczyk 19.57   22.71    Poland 19.95 24.76 25.31 23.43 19.57
50 Mateusz Wojnowski 18.57   24.03    Poland 27.35 25.61 19.14 36.65 18.57
51 Tomasz Gajda 21.50   24.47    Poland 26.23 24.95 30.20 21.50 22.24
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Szymon Malinowski 7.90   8.61    Poland 7.94 7.90 9.32 8.88 9.01
2 Łukasz Burliga 8.08   8.86    Poland 9.30 8.48 8.08 9.10 9.01
3 Mateusz Śliż 8.26   9.00    Poland 9.57 8.98 10.52 8.46 8.26
4 Matěj Grohmann 8.15   9.03    Czech Republic 8.18 9.42 8.15 9.50 10.08
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 8.30   9.08    Poland 9.54 8.30 9.37 8.44 9.42
6 Marek Majerik 8.24   9.91    Slovakia 10.29 10.30 10.08 8.24 9.37
7 Jan Zych 8.72   10.04    Poland 10.15 8.72 10.38 10.96 9.58
8 Vojtěch Kundera 8.56   10.33    Czech Republic 13.55 8.56 9.48 9.41 12.10
9 Artur Kristof 10.09   10.94    Poland 10.09 11.03 11.27 15.25 10.53
10 Mateusz Szulik 9.97   11.59    Poland 9.97 10.20 11.45 13.19 13.12
11 Dawid Wójcik 9.18   11.97    Poland 12.72 13.14 9.18 11.07 12.12
12 Michał Halczuk 9.68   12.03    Poland 11.42 9.68 12.41 12.25 13.63
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matěj Grohmann 30.64   31.84   NR  Czech Republic 31.75 30.84 32.93 34.85 30.64
2 Łukasz Burliga 31.76   34.63    Poland 36.83 31.76 34.53 32.52 44.44
3 Szymon Malinowski 29.56   36.55    Poland 38.96 48.18 38.21 32.48 29.56
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 35.45   37.96    Poland 41.40 41.05 35.45 35.78 37.05
5 Vojtěch Kundera 36.92   38.42    Czech Republic 37.66 37.13 41.03 40.46 36.92
6 Michał Halczuk 31.54   38.62    Poland 39.21 43.32 31.54 39.55 37.10
7 Marek Majerik 33.95   38.87    Slovakia 39.41 33.95 36.10 41.10 42.93
8 Tobiasz Rychlik 35.05   39.85    Poland 45.19 40.75 42.84 35.05 35.96
9 Jan Zych 32.28   40.42    Poland 32.28 38.92 2:50.54 42.48 39.85
10 Mateusz Śliż 37.63   41.27    Poland 43.36 40.61 37.63 43.69 39.85
11 Mateusz Szulik 33.31   41.36    Poland 44.41 33.31 41.41 38.27 50.95
12 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 37.27   42.00    Czech Republic 43.54 42.85 50.10 39.61 37.27
13 Jakub Grzybowski 39.90   43.40    Poland 39.90 43.11 46.61 43.65 43.43
14 Wojciech Barciaga 34.59   43.99    Poland 42.35 41.88 52.74 34.59 47.75
15 Piotr Kózka 40.46   46.57    Poland 40.46 45.75 55.17 42.26 51.71
16 Tomek Bogdanik 38.15   46.96    Poland 49.97 48.72 46.41 45.75 38.15
17 Michał Śliwiński 41.93   47.71    Poland 49.36 44.91 41.93 50.68 48.85
18 Daniel Samoszyn 46.37   50.13    Poland 46.37 49.64 56.18 53.15 47.60
19 Dawid Wójcik 46.24   50.24    Poland 54.61 47.82 1:04.59 48.29 46.24
20 Tomasz Kaczorowski 43.87   50.30    Poland 53.13 47.76 51.80 51.34 43.87
21 Kamil Tkacz 43.10   50.32    Poland 57.48 52.82 43.10 51.33 46.80
22 Kacper Stacha 50.88   52.86    Poland 50.88 50.91 54.43 53.23 57.93
23 Dominik Górny 50.82   54.40    Poland 50.82 53.17 59.19 50.83 1:04.58
24 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 41.94   55.75    Ukraine 56.21 57.83 41.94 53.36 57.67
25 Wojciech Gonet 53.60   57.87    Poland 1:02.06 53.60 54.45 57.10 1:10.23
26 Maksymilian Majcher 50.91   58.67    Poland 53.12 1:05.70 50.91 57.20 1:07.18
27 Konrad Kowalski 51.50   59.24    Poland 53.84 1:02.69 1:01.20 DNF 51.50
28 Jonáš Oertelt 51.94   59.79    Czech Republic 59.45 1:15.90 53.01 1:06.91 51.94
29 Michał Matczak 51.53   59.96    Poland 1:02.26 1:00.43 58.58 1:00.86 51.53
30 Artur Kristof 51.54   1:00.88    Poland 51.54 1:05.77 57.91 58.97 1:12.75
31 Szymon Juroszek 51.60   1:02.81    Poland 1:14.45 1:00.14 51.60 1:02.98 1:05.32
32 Denis Saniga 57.93   1:05.70    Slovakia 1:12.68 57.93 1:03.33 1:16.66 1:01.08
33 Łukasz Dubicki 1:03.82   1:07.32    Poland 1:05.56 1:10.80 1:09.47 1:03.82 1:06.93
34 Marcel Nycz 1:09.46   1:17.09    Poland 1:09.46 1:43.02 1:15.47 1:13.11 1:22.70
35 Przemek Targosz 1:10.79      Poland 1:28.69 1:10.79
36 Jakub Vlček 1:13.62      Czech Republic 1:13.62 1:28.97
37 Filip Kleczewski 1:16.77      Poland 1:17.54 1:16.77
38 Grzegorz Fiołka 1:18.54      Poland 1:18.54 1:26.76
39 Paweł Włoszek 1:25.20      Poland 1:30.73 1:25.20
40 Michał Kmiecik 1:25.50      Poland 1:25.50 1:29.35
41 Mateusz Wojnowski 1:26.50      Poland 1:26.50 2:12.80
42 Wojciech Korga 1:26.76      Poland 1:26.76 1:34.23
43 Wojciech Kotulski 1:28.68      Poland 1:28.68 DNF
44 Karol Radomski 1:37.57      Poland 2:11.28 1:37.57
45 Szymon Kopel 1:39.59      Poland 1:39.59 1:48.92
46 Wojciech Walczyński 1:42.04      Poland 1:42.04 1:45.34
47 Krystian Czudej 2:15.90      Poland 2:15.90 2:34.52
48 Karolina Żurek 2:24.48      Poland 2:24.48 2:39.41
49 Mikołaj Żmij DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 28.88   32.64    Poland 41.30 28.91 35.10 28.88 33.90
2 Michał Halczuk 32.93   33.32    Poland 33.41 32.93 33.50 33.06 37.82
3 Matěj Grohmann 28.86   33.86    Czech Republic 28.86 34.89 31.72 35.23 34.97
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 29.41   36.55    Poland 35.65 40.66 29.41 40.50 33.51
5 Szymon Malinowski 32.00   36.87    Poland 38.15 39.01 33.45 32.00 39.64
6 Mateusz Śliż 35.58   37.81    Poland 42.96 38.81 35.58 36.39 38.24
7 Marek Majerik 33.28   38.17    Slovakia 42.43 35.20 36.98 42.33 33.28
8 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 38.34   38.86    Czech Republic 39.05 45.50 38.92 38.34 38.62
9 Jan Zych 33.10   40.65    Poland 44.08 39.92 37.95 1:19.59 33.10
10 Vojtěch Kundera 32.52   43.70    Czech Republic 57.31 35.66 32.52 43.01 52.42
11 Tobiasz Rychlik 31.89   44.23    Poland 51.65 DNF 31.89 39.99 41.05
12 Mateusz Szulik 38.73   45.37    Poland 49.54 47.19 48.39 40.54 38.73
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:41.89   1:45.81    Poland 1:45.14 1:41.89 1:50.40
2 Szymon Malinowski 1:41.81   1:47.64    Poland 1:41.81 1:51.57 1:49.54
3 Marek Majerik 1:50.50   NR 1:59.77   NR  Slovakia 2:06.24 1:50.50 2:02.58
4 Matěj Grohmann 1:57.38   2:00.69    Czech Republic 1:57.38 1:57.91 2:06.77
5 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2:00.47   2:07.63    Czech Republic 2:12.20 2:00.47 2:10.21
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:05.79   2:10.34    Poland 2:09.67 2:05.79 2:15.57
7 Łukasz Burliga 2:03.95   2:19.16    Poland 2:03.95 2:24.08 2:29.44
8 Mateusz Szulik 2:15.82   2:27.86    Poland 2:23.28 2:15.82 2:44.49
9 Kamil Tkacz 2:18.60   2:28.04    Poland 2:45.53 2:18.60 2:19.98
10 Michał Śliwiński 2:26.04   2:32.90    Poland 2:26.04 2:31.67 2:40.99
11 Jan Zych 2:25.44   2:36.30    Poland 2:25.44 2:38.74 2:44.73
12 Jakub Grzybowski 2:41.79   2:44.00    Poland 2:45.98 2:44.23 2:41.79
13 Wojciech Barciaga 2:39.20   2:46.31    Poland 2:39.20 2:44.61 2:55.13
14 Konrad Kowalski 2:51.27   3:04.72    Poland 3:09.39 3:13.51 2:51.27
15 Tobiasz Rychlik 3:03.38   3:09.55    Poland 3:07.25 3:03.38 3:18.01
16 Dawid Wójcik 3:02.32   3:15.85    Poland 3:02.32 3:10.30 3:34.94
17 Tomek Bogdanik 2:53.36   3:17.21    Poland 2:59.94 2:53.36 3:58.32
18 Tomasz Kaczorowski 3:49.07      Poland 3:49.07
19 Jonáš Oertelt 3:58.25      Czech Republic 3:58.25
20 Marcel Nycz 4:05.51      Poland 4:05.51
21 Paweł Włoszek 4:07.20      Poland 4:07.20
22 Grzegorz Fiołka 4:28.94      Poland 4:28.94
23 Jakub Vlček 4:49.97      Czech Republic 4:49.97
24 Artur Kristof DNF      Poland DNF
24 Szymon Juroszek DNF      Poland DNF
24 Wojciech Walczyński DNF      Poland DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:40.58   1:42.72    Poland 1:40.58 1:44.06 1:43.51
2 Szymon Malinowski 1:49.36   1:52.50    Poland 1:50.84 1:49.36 1:57.29
3 Matěj Grohmann 1:52.97   2:00.54    Czech Republic 2:01.27 1:52.97 2:07.37
4 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2:01.28   2:04.44    Czech Republic 2:04.82 2:01.28 2:07.23
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:59.59   2:06.80    Poland 2:17.38 1:59.59 2:03.44
6 Marek Majerik 2:01.89   2:08.13    Slovakia 2:20.46 2:02.05 2:01.89
7 Łukasz Burliga 2:14.39   2:20.40    Poland 2:27.20 2:14.39 2:19.60
8 Mateusz Szulik 2:21.87   2:39.38    Poland 2:21.87 2:25.11 3:11.16
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:29.63   2:35.54    Poland 2:34.64 2:29.63 2:42.35
2 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2:44.92   2:50.77    Czech Republic 2:44.92 2:50.49 2:56.90
3 Matěj Grohmann 2:46.32   2:53.05    Czech Republic 2:46.32 2:48.62 3:04.20
4 Szymon Malinowski 2:52.57   3:02.76    Poland 2:52.57 3:05.00 3:10.72
5 Marek Majerik 3:01.44   3:13.35    Slovakia 3:01.44 3:15.72 3:22.89
6 Kamil Tkacz 3:09.50   3:24.41    Poland 3:09.50 3:43.40 3:20.33
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3:09.86   3:32.34    Poland 3:47.54 3:39.61 3:09.86
8 Łukasz Burliga 3:27.80   3:36.71    Poland 3:45.58 3:27.80 3:36.74
9 Michał Śliwiński 3:35.03   3:41.06    Poland 3:46.34 3:35.03 3:41.80
10 Mateusz Szulik 3:44.62   3:48.53    Poland 3:56.20 3:44.62 3:44.77
11 Jakub Grzybowski 4:17.36   4:26.76    Poland 4:33.63 4:29.30 4:17.36
12 Tobiasz Rychlik 4:41.69   DNF    Poland 4:41.69 DNF DNF
13 Konrad Kowalski 5:02.14      Poland 5:02.14
14 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 5:09.35      Ukraine 5:09.35
15 Marcel Nycz 5:18.77      Poland 5:18.77
16 Paweł Włoszek 5:32.80      Poland 5:32.80
17 Tomek Bogdanik 5:43.86      Poland 5:43.86
18 Wojciech Barciaga 6:45.79      Poland 6:45.79
19 Artur Kristof DNF      Poland DNF
19 Grzegorz Fiołka DNF      Poland DNF
19 Jan Zych DNF      Poland DNF
19 Jonáš Oertelt DNF      Czech Republic DNF
19 Szymon Juroszek DNF      Poland DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:19.13   2:24.34   NR  Poland 2:30.94 2:19.13 2:22.95
2 Matěj Grohmann 2:29.38   NR 2:40.74   NR  Czech Republic 2:53.69 2:29.38 2:39.16
3 Szymon Malinowski 2:42.86   2:49.45    Poland 2:56.44 2:49.05 2:42.86
4 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2:53.86   3:03.68    Czech Republic 2:53.86 2:59.20 3:17.98
5 Marek Majerik 2:57.64   3:03.75   NR  Slovakia 3:05.76 2:57.64 3:07.85
6 Kamil Tkacz 3:00.24   3:18.53    Poland 3:40.70 3:14.66 3:00.24
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3:26.78   3:35.75    Poland 3:26.78 3:27.65 3:52.83
8 Łukasz Burliga 3:40.86   3:53.81    Poland 3:54.39 3:40.86 4:06.17
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 36.21   41.95    Poland 42.28 47.98 40.90 42.66 36.21
2 Szymon Malinowski 42.90   48.04    Poland 49.31 44.75 42.90 50.06 53.27
3 Łukasz Burliga 48.84   55.50    Poland 49.63 1:01.76 48.84 55.10 1:04.97
4 Maksymilian Majcher 52.21   58.13    Poland 59.14 52.21 1:06.81 59.94 55.32
5 Artur Kristof 48.64   59.08    Poland 55.84 1:05.33 1:01.97 48.64 59.44
6 Matěj Grohmann 53.91   1:00.55    Czech Republic 53.92 1:09.42 58.31 1:11.20 53.91
7 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 59.02   1:03.00    Czech Republic 1:05.44 59.02 1:01.13 1:09.07 1:02.44
8 Mateusz Szulik 1:01.77   1:04.69    Poland 1:01.77 1:03.72 1:07.04 1:08.38 1:03.31
9 Bartłomiej Owczarek 57.41   1:05.12    Poland 57.41 1:10.27 1:09.91 1:07.13 58.33
10 Michał Halczuk 1:00.20   1:06.93    Poland 1:04.33 1:26.40 1:06.77 1:09.69 1:00.20
11 Vojtěch Kundera 59.48   1:08.42    Czech Republic 1:08.49 1:12.22 59.48 1:23.97 1:04.56
12 Jakub Grzybowski 1:07.68   1:14.89    Poland 1:22.60 1:07.68 1:11.20 1:12.83 1:20.64
13 Marek Majerik 1:11.64   1:16.58    Slovakia 1:14.06 1:11.64 1:18.05 1:18.40 1:17.64
14 Tomek Bogdanik 1:23.37   1:34.24    Poland 1:36.63 1:34.21 1:31.87 1:50.14 1:23.37
15 Konrad Kowalski 1:22.26   1:37.46    Poland 1:35.62 1:37.08 1:55.22 1:22.26 1:39.69
16 Łukasz Dubicki 1:39.26   1:48.01    Poland 2:02.40 1:42.71 1:45.78 1:55.55 1:39.26
17 Tomasz Kaczorowski 1:36.34   1:55.89    Poland 1:58.33 2:17.14 2:00.46 1:48.87 1:36.34
18 Kamil Tkacz 1:42.18   DNF    Poland 1:42.18 2:19.83 DNF DNS DNS
19 Grzegorz Fiołka 2:09.14      Poland 2:09.14 2:25.57
20 Michał Kmiecik 2:13.67      Poland 2:13.67 2:42.74
21 Szymon Juroszek 2:15.75      Poland 2:26.99 2:15.75
22 Denis Saniga 2:16.31      Slovakia 2:16.31 2:37.95
23 Filip Kleczewski 2:18.81      Poland 2:18.81 2:48.15
24 Jonáš Oertelt 2:30.14      Czech Republic 2:44.21 2:30.14
25 Paweł Włoszek 2:30.83      Poland 2:30.83 2:55.10
26 Krystian Czudej 2:55.15      Poland 3:16.70 2:55.15
27 Karol Radomski 2:57.19      Poland 2:57.19 3:13.61
28 Wojciech Walczyński 3:37.27      Poland 3:37.27 DNF
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dominik Górny 2.19   2.91    Poland 2.19 3.44 2.63 2.65 5.29
2 Jakub Grzybowski 3.28   3.52    Poland 3.45 3.28 3.65 3.47 7.96
3 Piotr Kózka 4.08   4.45    Poland 4.08 4.34 4.31 4.70 7.60
4 Dawid Wójcik 3.90   4.48    Poland 3.90 4.92 6.32 3.94 4.59
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.49   4.70    Poland 5.30 3.76 3.49 18.39 5.04
6 Daniel Samoszyn 4.48   4.97    Poland 4.90 5.28 4.48 4.72 5.70
7 Tobiasz Rychlik 3.49   5.07    Poland 18.44 4.78 3.49 6.32 4.12
8 Łukasz Burliga 3.53   5.11    Poland 4.53 7.02 3.53 3.79 7.05
9 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.67   5.36    Poland 5.34 6.40 3.67 4.33 DNF
10 Jan Zych 4.40   5.37    Poland 9.73 4.64 4.40 5.46 6.02
11 Vojtěch Kundera 5.25   5.75    Czech Republic 8.76 5.68 6.05 5.25 5.51
12 Matěj Grohmann 3.15   6.07    Czech Republic 8.12 5.40 3.15 6.58 6.23
13 Piotr Trząski 4.67   6.24    Poland 5.71 6.38 4.67 6.63 12.31
14 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 3.90   6.29    Czech Republic 4.90 7.46 3.90 6.51 9.81
15 Wojciech Barciaga 5.13   6.30    Poland 5.38 9.89 5.13 5.61 7.92
16 Łukasz Dubicki 4.12   6.59    Poland 6.88 6.47 6.50 6.80 4.12
17 Michał Matczak 5.13   6.83    Poland 5.13 11.77 7.84 5.55 7.11
18 Mateusz Szulik 3.82   7.01    Poland 6.33 8.92 3.82 7.63 7.06
19 Szymon Malinowski 6.09   7.17    Poland 6.09 7.79 6.34 9.02 7.38
20 Wojciech Gonet 4.68   7.59    Poland 8.14 8.96 5.67 9.69 4.68
21 Denis Saniga 6.63   7.70    Slovakia 8.28 9.81 6.63 8.09 6.72
22 Tomasz Kaczorowski 5.60   7.75    Poland 7.25 9.68 5.60 8.29 7.72
23 Wojciech Korga 4.83   7.78    Poland 8.36 DNF 7.60 7.39 4.83
24 Tomek Bogdanik 6.84   7.86    Poland 6.84 8.42 7.13 8.89 8.03
25 Marek Majerik 7.18   8.01    Slovakia 7.18 9.25 7.55 DNF 7.23
26 Przemek Targosz 6.08   8.05    Poland 8.64 8.88 6.63 6.08 9.13
27 Kacper Stacha 6.75   8.18    Poland 15.36 8.91 7.56 6.75 8.08
28 Karolina Żurek 5.71   8.49    Poland 7.30 10.06 11.16 5.71 8.10
29 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 7.13   8.69    Ukraine 7.13 9.97 8.06 8.04 12.20
30 Krystian Czudej 6.73   8.70    Poland 10.20 7.95 6.73 7.95 10.32
31 Szymon Juroszek 6.94   8.94    Poland 7.04 11.41 6.94 8.48 11.30
32 Grzegorz Fiołka 5.94   9.03    Poland 10.21 9.54 13.58 7.35 5.94
33 Michał Kmiecik 6.78   9.65    Poland 12.21 9.22 6.78 8.51 11.23
34 Szymon Kopel 7.57   9.98    Poland 14.51 7.57 9.02 11.09 9.84
35 Marcel Nycz 8.26   10.62    Poland 9.95 10.56 15.70 11.35 8.26
36 Michał Klimczak 9.03   11.17    Poland 12.00 11.15 10.36 9.03 DNF
37 Łukasz Pielczyk 9.21   11.36    Poland 11.11 10.84 13.46 12.13 9.21
38 Karol Radomski 7.21   11.65    Poland 9.83 13.20 13.34 7.21 11.91
39 Kacper Kisielewski 10.62   12.12    Poland 12.57 21.71 10.62 13.18 10.62
40 Konrad Kowalski 10.32   12.25    Poland 11.89 13.38 14.36 11.49 10.32
41 Filip Kleczewski 8.41   12.63    Poland 12.70 13.02 12.17 14.21 8.41
42 Mateusz Wojnowski 10.62   12.99    Poland 14.85 14.37 13.31 11.29 10.62
43 Bartek Kuźniar 8.94   13.29    Poland 14.53 16.12 12.74 12.60 8.94
44 Michał Górny 8.19   13.43    Poland 16.22 13.13 10.93 19.98 8.19
45 Kamil Tkacz 9.32   13.84    Poland 22.99 11.09 9.32 12.29 18.13
46 Wojciech Kotulski 9.34   13.86    Poland 24.77 20.48 11.51 9.58 9.34
47 Jakub Vlček 11.33   13.92    Czech Republic 18.41 16.56 11.53 11.33 13.66
48 Wojciech Walczyński 13.33   14.76    Poland 18.61 15.05 14.30 14.92 13.33
49 Mateusz Wasil 13.75   15.55    Poland 17.43 13.75 15.47 18.58 13.75
50 Piotr Pęcherz 8.94   15.72    Poland 19.80 12.51 14.86 28.16 8.94
51 Jakub Trójca 14.16   16.58    Poland 15.30 19.25 DNF 15.18 14.16
52 Marek Rudnicki 14.33   17.36    Poland 21.13 25.69 16.25 14.71 14.33
53 Aleksander Gręda 12.46   17.83    Poland 31.75 16.28 18.29 18.92 12.46
54 Jonáš Oertelt 11.83   19.67    Czech Republic 22.10 21.09 11.83 DNF 15.82
55 Dariusz Wojnowski 22.32   26.58    Poland 31.06 40.47 25.86 22.82 22.32
56 Artur Kristof 13.80   30.00    Poland 13.80 42.70 23.83 23.46 DNS
57 Rafał Szopa 19.13   32.87    Poland 44.50 21.64 51.37 19.13 32.47
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dominik Górny 2.36   3.51    Poland 2.36 3.03 4.20 3.30 4.27
2 Jakub Grzybowski 3.39   4.08    Poland 4.48 3.53 4.75 4.22 3.39
3 Dawid Wójcik 3.74   4.25    Poland 4.53 4.14 4.68 4.09 3.74
4 Łukasz Burliga 3.38   4.63    Poland 3.38 4.44 6.91 4.68 4.78
5 Piotr Kózka 3.72   4.63    Poland 7.57 4.50 4.56 4.82 3.72
6 Daniel Samoszyn 3.83   4.65    Poland 4.69 4.90 4.37 5.06 3.83
7 Tobiasz Rychlik 3.78   4.71    Poland 4.87 5.58 3.78 5.30 3.95
8 Jan Zych 4.25   5.50    Poland 4.25 5.70 5.52 5.27 5.85
9 Wojciech Korga 4.47   5.78    Poland 4.99 4.94 7.72 4.47 7.42
10 Vojtěch Kundera 4.80   5.80    Czech Republic 4.80 18.92 6.03 5.96 5.41
11 Szymon Malinowski 5.23   5.93    Poland 5.88 5.23 5.89 8.37 6.02
12 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.04   6.03    Poland 5.52 7.04 4.04 5.54 8.52
13 Matěj Grohmann 4.42   6.26    Czech Republic 5.95 4.42 13.86 6.30 6.53
14 Mateusz Cichoracki 5.02   6.42    Poland 5.02 6.61 7.14 6.47 6.17
15 Mateusz Szulik 5.86   6.73    Poland 7.30 5.86 6.08 7.08 7.03
16 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 5.64   6.77    Czech Republic 5.81 8.78 5.64 5.71 8.87
17 Karolina Żurek 5.40   6.96    Poland 6.39 5.40 6.81 7.68 13.90
18 Wojciech Gonet 5.68   7.78    Poland 8.69 7.75 5.68 7.25 8.34
19 Kacper Stacha 5.74   7.90    Poland 9.07 7.00 5.74 7.63 10.22
20 Tomasz Kaczorowski 6.85   7.98    Poland 9.18 7.06 13.29 7.70 6.85
21 Michał Kmiecik 7.52   8.06    Poland 7.81 8.55 7.52 10.94 7.82
22 Tomek Bogdanik 5.19   8.26    Poland 7.84 5.19 7.54 13.93 9.39
23 Denis Saniga 6.44   8.67    Slovakia 8.69 9.11 8.31 9.00 6.44
24 Piotr Trząski 6.09   8.73    Poland 11.30 7.37 6.09 9.08 9.75
25 Krystian Czudej 6.43   8.77    Poland 8.84 DNF 9.46 6.43 8.02
26 Marek Majerik 5.39   8.91    Slovakia 8.42 5.39 8.29 10.49 10.02
27 Szymon Kopel 6.20   9.02    Poland 7.31 6.20 9.13 12.73 10.62
28 Przemek Targosz 6.97   9.09    Poland 6.97 8.08 10.39 8.79 10.81
29 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 7.02   9.28    Ukraine 9.67 9.36 8.94 7.02 9.54
30 Michał Matczak 5.51   9.32    Poland 7.30 10.41 5.51 10.25 12.67
31 Łukasz Pielczyk 6.18   9.32    Poland 11.41 8.79 10.95 6.18 8.21
32 Łukasz Dubicki 7.51   9.38    Poland 8.82 9.12 7.51 10.19 11.27
33 Konrad Kowalski 7.32   9.90    Poland 7.32 8.50 12.48 9.32 11.89
34 Grzegorz Fiołka 7.53   9.95    Poland 11.92 8.59 11.86 7.53 9.40
35 Filip Kleczewski 6.35   10.01    Poland 9.66 6.35 10.63 10.96 9.73
36 Michał Klimczak 6.85   10.95    Poland 10.54 12.11 10.19 6.85 12.25
37 Szymon Juroszek 8.76   11.57    Poland 10.18 12.30 8.76 12.23 DNF
38 Wojciech Barciaga 6.35   12.23    Poland 9.56 13.64 6.35 13.50 15.26
39 Karol Radomski 7.11   12.90    Poland 12.38 12.85 14.13 7.11 13.48
40 Kacper Kisielewski 11.54   13.80    Poland 15.59 11.58 16.14 11.54 14.23
41 Mateusz Wojnowski 10.20   13.89    Poland 13.58 15.92 12.89 10.20 15.21
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dominik Górny 1.83   2.55    Poland 1.83 2.69 2.83 2.13 3.11
2 Jakub Grzybowski 2.42   3.57    Poland 2.89 3.91 2.42 3.90 4.34
3 Dawid Wójcik 3.35   3.58    Poland 3.61 3.73 3.35 4.44 3.41
4 Łukasz Burliga 3.28   4.48    Poland 3.28 5.08 4.00 7.66 4.36
5 Tobiasz Rychlik 4.09   4.49    Poland 4.09 4.56 5.38 4.65 4.26
6 Daniel Samoszyn 3.28   4.60    Poland 4.64 4.78 3.28 4.37 5.94
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.65   4.67    Poland 3.65 4.13 5.63 4.26 5.85
8 Piotr Kózka 4.33   5.19    Poland 5.66 5.08 4.33 4.84 5.98
9 Vojtěch Kundera 4.02   6.25    Czech Republic 4.02 9.77 7.22 5.44 6.09
10 Wojciech Korga 5.16   6.31    Poland 5.16 6.89 5.63 9.40 6.40
11 Szymon Malinowski 4.74   6.58    Poland 6.69 5.69 DNF 4.74 7.36
12 Jan Zych 4.48   7.06    Poland 8.84 6.69 9.96 4.48 5.66
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Szulik 2.87   3.41    Poland 3.57 3.84 2.91 3.75 2.87
2 Łukasz Burliga 2.14   3.60    Poland 3.61 5.11 2.14 2.97 4.21
3 Jakub Grzybowski 3.51   3.98    Poland 5.36 3.84 4.03 3.51 4.08
4 Wojciech Barciaga 3.72   4.18    Poland 4.30 3.79 6.99 4.45 3.72
5 Szymon Malinowski 3.84   4.39    Poland 4.37 4.87 4.28 4.53 3.84
6 Vojtěch Kundera 3.56   4.40    Czech Republic 3.56 4.26 3.92 5.14 5.02
7 Jan Zych 3.54   4.42    Poland 4.39 4.60 10.20 4.28 3.54
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.56   4.62    Poland 4.42 5.19 3.56 4.61 4.83
9 Tomek Bogdanik 3.94   4.88    Poland 5.80 4.52 4.33 6.33 3.94
10 Daniel Samoszyn 4.17   5.32    Poland 5.43 4.92 6.29 5.60 4.17
11 Denis Saniga 4.74   5.52    Slovakia 10.42 4.74 4.76 6.84 4.96
12 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 3.69   5.76    Czech Republic 5.62 5.29 8.24 6.38 3.69
13 Wojciech Gonet 4.71   5.83    Poland 7.07 6.08 5.64 5.76 4.71
14 Dawid Wójcik 4.67   6.13    Poland DNF 5.66 6.16 6.58 4.67
15 Dominik Górny 5.30   6.51    Poland 8.24 6.45 5.45 7.63 5.30
16 Matěj Grohmann 4.94   6.58    Czech Republic 6.76 8.68 7.22 4.94 5.76
17 Łukasz Dubicki 5.79   6.96    Poland 5.79 6.95 6.11 16.75 7.81
18 Wojciech Korga 5.53   7.25    Poland 7.65 6.78 5.53 7.31 8.08
19 Kacper Stacha 5.31   7.32    Poland 6.38 8.10 5.31 7.67 7.90
20 Marek Majerik 5.95   7.58    Slovakia 7.97 6.36 8.92 8.42 5.95
21 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 6.58   7.83    Ukraine 7.22 7.72 10.15 8.55 6.58
22 Wojciech Kotulski 6.29   8.43    Poland 6.29 8.10 8.12 16.66 9.08
23 Michał Kmiecik 8.26   9.42    Poland 9.48 12.38 8.46 8.26 10.32
24 Marcel Nycz 7.47   9.53    Poland 8.10 10.41 7.47 14.59 10.07
25 Grzegorz Fiołka 7.25   9.67    Poland 10.63 9.49 7.25 8.90 11.24
26 Łukasz Pielczyk 6.69   9.90    Poland 6.69 9.53 11.11 9.47 10.69
27 Kamil Tkacz 7.38   10.42    Poland 14.07 7.38 11.74 8.98 10.55
28 Jonáš Oertelt 8.96   11.47    Czech Republic 12.39 10.46 13.35 8.96 11.57
29 Kacper Kisielewski 9.91   12.45    Poland 9.91 17.44 12.98 14.39 9.98
30 Szymon Juroszek 9.50   12.81    Poland 9.99 9.50 14.67 15.65 13.77
31 Karol Radomski 12.83   13.50    Poland 12.91 14.71 16.90 12.88 12.83
32 Konrad Kowalski 7.12   14.02    Poland 9.21 22.80 17.37 7.12 15.47
33 Dariusz Wojnowski 8.62   14.56    Poland 8.62 16.01 18.15 16.35 11.32
34 Filip Kleczewski 13.45   15.22    Poland 13.45 25.39 13.76 18.02 13.87
35 Przemek Targosz 9.84   15.28    Poland 16.39 16.41 18.16 9.84 13.03
36 Krystian Czudej 12.18   15.65    Poland 13.60 16.18 17.17 17.49 12.18
37 Szymon Kopel 11.89   18.01    Poland 11.89 27.08 15.59 21.07 17.37
38 Maksymilian Gach 14.00   18.01    Poland 17.08 14.00 16.58 23.68 20.38
39 Mateusz Wojnowski 12.02   18.07    Poland 18.05 19.92 19.07 17.09 12.02
40 Jakub Vlček 9.89   18.50    Czech Republic 29.49 11.41 33.20 9.89 14.61
41 Bartek Kuźniar 18.76   21.93    Poland 24.40 19.04 22.92 18.76 23.84
42 Michał Górny 21.17   22.03    Poland 21.17 23.11 21.54 23.73 21.45
43 Michał Klimczak 15.23   24.71    Poland 21.71 25.84 26.59 15.23 28.38
44 Mikołaj Żmij 19.52   25.11    Poland 24.51 25.29 19.52 29.84 25.54
45 Piotr Pęcherz 13.94   26.23    Poland 27.09 24.58 13.94 27.01 31.19
46 Wojciech Walczyński 17.76   30.81    Poland 46.08 31.88 26.95 17.76 33.60
47 Aleksander Gręda 15.76   34.83    Poland 24.35 15.76 59.49 30.78 49.35
48 Piotr Trząski 9.35   DNF    Poland 32.32 9.35 DNF 14.92 DNF
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.39   2.99    Poland 2.66 2.84 2.39 3.47 4.79
2 Vojtěch Kundera 2.50   3.08    Czech Republic 3.11 2.50 5.92 2.91 3.22
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.17   3.82    Poland 3.81 5.06 4.17 3.17 3.48
4 Jakub Grzybowski 3.10   4.12    Poland 3.15 5.00 3.10 4.21 6.99
5 Mateusz Szulik 3.23   4.20    Poland 3.99 4.50 4.12 3.23 4.86
6 Denis Saniga 3.76   4.42    Slovakia 4.51 3.93 5.04 4.83 3.76
7 Szymon Malinowski 4.08   4.49    Poland 4.15 4.58 4.08 4.74 4.94
8 Jan Zych 3.45   4.55    Poland 5.17 4.37 4.10 3.45 6.08
9 Daniel Samoszyn 4.01   4.79    Poland 4.01 9.43 4.66 4.56 5.14
10 Tomek Bogdanik 3.95   4.92    Poland 3.95 5.66 5.24 4.73 4.80
11 Dawid Wójcik 4.03   5.01    Poland 4.52 5.59 4.92 4.03 7.44
12 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 4.42   5.34    Czech Republic 4.42 6.40 4.94 4.69 6.47
13 Wojciech Barciaga 5.26   5.72    Poland 6.06 7.02 5.73 5.26 5.37
14 Dominik Górny 4.67   6.33    Poland 5.84 6.49 8.26 6.65 4.67
15 Wojciech Gonet 5.42   6.92    Poland 5.42 7.33 6.40 7.84 7.03
16 Kamil Tkacz 5.88   6.93    Poland 6.56 5.88 7.14 14.88 7.10
17 Kacper Stacha 4.03   6.99    Poland 7.15 8.35 4.03 6.40 7.43
18 Łukasz Dubicki 4.94   7.09    Poland 6.10 7.97 7.38 4.94 7.80
19 Marek Majerik 6.02   7.39    Slovakia 7.12 7.69 8.23 7.35 6.02
20 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 4.21   7.50    Ukraine 6.65 6.92 4.21 8.92 DNF
21 Matěj Grohmann 6.33   7.90    Czech Republic 10.67 8.41 7.91 6.33 7.37
22 Wojciech Korga 7.62   8.33    Poland 8.54 8.55 7.62 12.06 7.90
23 Szymon Juroszek 7.00   8.82    Poland 9.60 9.01 7.84 14.70 7.00
24 Wojciech Kotulski 6.92   9.50    Poland 12.79 11.45 8.68 8.36 6.92
25 Łukasz Pielczyk 5.34   9.92    Poland 11.43 11.69 5.34 9.64 8.70
26 Michał Kmiecik 8.95   10.68    Poland 14.32 10.36 8.95 9.53 12.15
27 Grzegorz Fiołka 5.33   10.85    Poland 16.87 12.83 5.33 9.67 10.05
28 Przemek Targosz 10.57   12.48    Poland 15.62 10.57 12.11 11.38 13.96
29 Konrad Kowalski 9.97   13.18    Poland 14.68 12.81 9.97 12.05 14.81
30 Kacper Kisielewski 11.56   13.43    Poland 20.31 14.79 12.05 11.56 13.46
31 Jonáš Oertelt 12.23   14.13    Czech Republic 12.23 12.78 14.90 14.70 15.95
32 Filip Kleczewski 10.79   14.83    Poland 10.79 12.59 17.42 17.55 14.47
33 Krystian Czudej 11.36   15.26    Poland 11.36 16.70 16.51 15.60 13.66
34 Karol Radomski 10.34   15.33    Poland 17.69 17.35 13.31 15.34 10.34
35 Marcel Nycz 5.65   15.89    Poland 13.35 25.82 5.65 8.51 DNF
36 Dariusz Wojnowski 14.65   16.09    Poland 16.01 14.65 16.51 15.75 19.28
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.15   2.70    Poland 2.76 2.53 2.15 2.81 4.67
2 Mateusz Szulik 2.89   3.70    Poland 2.89 4.92 DNF 3.11 3.08
3 Jakub Grzybowski 3.55   3.87    Poland 3.55 5.14 3.92 3.97 3.71
4 Jan Zych 3.38   3.97    Poland 6.70 4.12 4.37 3.38 3.43
5 Vojtěch Kundera 3.09   4.27    Czech Republic 3.09 5.50 4.02 7.70 3.29
6 Szymon Malinowski 3.47   4.28    Poland 3.82 4.89 3.47 5.00 4.13
7 Dawid Wójcik 4.36   4.75    Poland 4.45 5.20 4.59 5.69 4.36
8 Tomek Bogdanik 3.03   4.81    Poland 7.67 3.03 4.39 5.08 4.95
9 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.57   4.81    Poland 3.57 6.08 5.40 5.07 3.96
10 Daniel Samoszyn 4.43   4.92    Poland 4.64 5.27 4.43 5.51 4.85
11 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 4.28   5.58    Czech Republic 6.10 4.79 6.57 5.84 4.28
12 Denis Saniga 5.26   5.66    Slovakia 5.63 7.38 5.26 5.53 5.82
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D B2 R2 B2 D R2 U F2 U' B2 U' F U' F2 R U2 B F2 R' B' R'
A #2 U2 F R' D' F U2 R B D B R2 F' U2 B2 U2 L2 D2 R2 B' R2
A #3 F2 R2 U L2 D L2 R2 D U L' R' B U B2 D L' F D U2 B
A #4 R U' L' B' D F U' B U' R L2 D B2 D' R2 U' B2 U F2 B2 D
A #5 L' R' F2 L R U2 L' R' F L' B' R2 B2 D R' U2 F2 D2 L2
A Ex#1 F2 U' F2 D' R' F L2 F U2 R2 U2 F2 R' F2 L F2 D2 F2
A Ex#2 D2 R2 U' L2 D B2 U' B2 U B D2 L B' D' L' D' F2 R F2
B #1 R D2 F2 U2 F2 R B2 F2 R2 D2 R' B' L' B' D B2 F R2 D' B'
B #2 B2 D F' L' U R2 F2 R' F' B' U' L2 U' L2 F2 D B2
B #3 R' U2 F2 L B2 D2 F2 L2 D2 L2 D B2 F' R U2 F2 L U' R F'
B #4 B2 D' B U B2 L B D2 B L U L2 F2 U' F2 L2 F2 U2 F2
B #5 B' L2 U2 B2 F' L2 B L2 D2 F' D' L2 B R' B' F2 D B F D
B Ex#1 R2 D' B2 R2 D2 U' R2 F2 L2 F U F D' F L2 B' R' U B U'
B Ex#2 F2 D B' U L' D' L F D R F R2 F2 D2 B R2 D2 F U2 D2
C #1 L2 F2 U' L2 U L2 D2 F2 D' L2 F' R2 D L' D' L2 F' R' B' F2
C #2 R' L2 B U R B' D F' R U R' L2 U2 F2 L2 B U2 B2 R2
C #3 B' U2 F2 D' F' L F' U D2 R L2 D' B2 U2 D2 L2 D2 F2 D' R2
C #4 R D B2 R F2 D R L2 D B' R L2 B2 D2 R B2 R' D2 F2 L2
C #5 U2 F' L2 F R2 D2 L2 B2 U B2 F2 U2 L2 F' U' R' B2 U2 B'
C Ex#1 R2 U2 B R2 U2 B2 L2 B2 U' R F2 L R' U B D U' B L2
C Ex#2 D2 L2 B' D2 L2 B2 F' U2 F L R2 B2 R U' F' D2 B2 R' U2 F'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L2 D2 L2 U' L2 B2 L2 D' U' L2 R B L2 D' L' U' L' F' U' B
A #2 D2 L2 F L2 D2 B' F D F R B L2 F2 U2 F D2 L' U2
A #3 U2 F2 D2 R' D2 R' B2 R U L2 B2 L B' D U B F' R2 U2
A #4 R2 D2 U2 B' F2 D2 B L D' R' F' U' B2 D' L2 U2 R F
A #5 U2 B2 U2 R2 U' R2 U' F2 D B' U2 R B' D F2 L2 D' U' F' R'
A Ex#1 D2 B2 F2 D' R2 D' U L2 F2 R D L D B' D L U2 F2 L F2
A Ex#2 R L' D' R2 U' L D R2 B' D' L2 B' L2 B2 R2 F D2 F2 B
B #1 R2 F2 L U2 R2 B2 L' B2 R D2 U2 B D' R' D2 F' R2 D F L' F'
B #2 D2 L2 D' L2 F2 D2 L2 U' F2 L2 B D' F' L' U L2 R D2 U' B2
B #3 B U2 F U2 B R2 F' L2 F' D' R' U2 B U' F D' L2 R2 F2 R2
B #4 B' L2 B2 R2 D2 R2 F2 U2 R2 B' L2 D F D' R' D L' U' L' B
B #5 F' R2 B R2 D2 F' U2 L2 B' F' L' R2 D R2 B2 R' U' R' F' R'
B Ex#1 L2 B2 D' B2 D R2 D F2 L F2 L2 U' L' F' U L U' B' R U'
B Ex#2 D2 B2 R2 F2 R2 D' R2 U L2 D R B' D L U' F D' B U R'
C #1 D2 R U2 F2 U2 B2 R' F2 R B2 F2 U F' D' U' B2 R' B D F' D'
C #2 B2 F2 L R' F2 D2 L2 D2 U L' B' F' R D B' R' U' F U
C #3 D2 B' L' B2 U L F2 R D' B R2 F' D2 F' U2 L2 U2 B2 L2 F
C #4 R2 B2 L2 D2 U2 F' U2 L2 R2 B2 L U' L2 D2 L2 F R' D' U2 B2
C #5 L2 F' L2 B' D2 F' U2 B U2 L2 D2 R' U B' F2 D2 R D2 U' R2 B'
C Ex#1 L2 U R2 D' L U' B' D' F U D2 F' R2 D2 B2 L2 B' U2 B' R2
C Ex#2 R2 F' D2 B L2 B' R2 B L2 D' F R' D2 B' D' B2 R2 D B2 F'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 D' F2 D' L2 D2 U B' R' B L' D' B' D2 B' D U' F'
A #2 L2 U2 B F' D2 B' U2 L D2 R' D2 B' R2 U' L2 B2 D' F
A #3 R' F2 D2 B2 U2 L B2 L F2 L' B' D B' U R' D2 B' R' F L
A #4 R U2 R D2 U2 L2 R' B2 D2 R F D F2 D U F2 R' D F2 U
A #5 D' L' B U2 B2 R' F L' B2 D R2 F D2 L2 B2 U2 F U2 F' D2 L2
A Ex#1 U2 F L2 B2 U2 B' R2 F L2 F U' B L2 B' U2 R2 D2 U' L U
A Ex#2 F2 U B2 R2 U2 F2 R2 U2 F2 L U2 R2 B2 L D B R' U2 L
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L2 B U2 B F2 R2 F2 R2 U2 F2 L U2 F' U' R F2 R D F2 Uw2 F2 B R Fw2 B' L F' Rw2 D2 F' R F' Uw' Rw2 B U F2 Rw R' D2 Fw' Rw D' Fw R'
A #2 U2 R B' F2 R2 B' U' F L' B2 D' U2 F2 L2 U' L2 D L2 B2 L2 Fw2 U F2 Uw2 F U' F2 Rw2 D L2 F Rw2 F Rw Fw2 F' R D' Rw' Fw' D2 Rw' Uw2 F' Rw'
A #3 F D L U F L' B R2 B U F2 U2 L B2 L' D2 R' U2 L B2 Rw2 D' Rw2 L' D U' R' Uw2 U' Rw2 Uw2 R' Fw R' D Rw2 Fw2 B' Rw' F' D2 U2 Fw' Rw' Fw'
A #4 D F D2 U2 R F R D L U2 B' R2 F R2 D2 L2 D2 B Uw2 Rw2 B Uw2 U' B2 L2 D Rw2 F D R2 D2 Rw' U' F2 Rw' R2 B U Rw' Uw' Rw D L Uw'
A #5 U2 B2 L2 D2 B2 R D2 F2 D2 L F D R2 B L U2 R2 B' L' F' Uw2 B' R' Uw2 L2 F' R Fw2 R L2 D2 F2 Rw2 Uw B' Uw2 L' F' Uw' Fw' Uw' L' F Rw' U2 Rw
A Ex#1 R2 D2 B2 F2 R' F2 U2 L' B2 F' D' B' L2 U L U B' R D2 Rw2 D F' Rw2 Fw2 U F' L2 B2 U B Uw2 D' Rw Fw2 B2 R L' Uw B2 Rw' U Rw2 Fw' Uw2 F2
A Ex#2 F2 R' U2 F L U L U' D' B R2 B' R2 F2 R2 U2 B R2 U2 F Rw2 B Rw2 U2 B' U F' Rw2 U' Fw2 B2 U2 Rw' U' D' B' D' R' Fw' U L2 Uw' Rw' L' R
B #1 F' D2 R2 B2 D2 F' L2 F D2 R' D B2 L U2 B R' F D B' U' Rw2 U' L2 F' R2 Fw2 B' Uw2 U' Rw2 U' B D L' D Fw2 Rw' B' Uw L D2 Fw Uw' Rw' L' R'
B #2 F2 D2 B2 L2 F2 D' U' F2 U B' L' F U R U' B' D2 F D' F Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 F D' Rw2 D B Rw2 Fw2 B2 U Rw D F R2 U Uw Fw' B R2 L' F2 Rw' D2
B #3 U' L2 U L2 U B2 F2 U B2 F2 U2 L D2 R U2 B' R' D' L2 U Uw2 B' L' Uw2 L' Uw2 F' U2 R' Fw2 Uw2 B R2 Uw' Fw2 Uw' D' L2 D' Rw' D B2 Uw' R Uw
B #4 F L2 F' L2 F2 R2 F' L2 U2 R D' R' D2 R U' B' L B2 R' D' Rw2 F' Uw2 U2 R' Uw2 B Rw2 F2 U2 R' Fw2 D F L2 Uw L' Rw D B' U' F' Rw' Fw
B #5 U R B' R2 F' R' U2 B D' R L2 D2 F2 R2 L2 U2 B' R2 B' L2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 B' U' B2 D Rw2 F' U Fw2 Rw2 L' D' Rw F U Rw2 Uw' R' F L Uw2 R2
B Ex#1 B D F' R2 L D' B2 L' B D2 L' D2 B2 R2 L F2 R2 B2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 F' Uw2 F Rw2 R Uw2 U2 F2 R' Fw2 Uw U2 F2 Uw' B2 Rw' Uw L2 Uw' D' Rw' U
B Ex#2 R2 D2 L2 B D R' L2 D' F2 L U2 L2 U2 F' L2 B U2 B2 L2 U2 B' Rw2 D' Fw2 F Uw2 B' D2 B D' Fw2 D' Rw2 F Rw D B Rw U' L Fw Uw Rw2 U Fw F'
C #1 F L' F2 L' U2 D' F R' F D' L2 F' U2 B R2 F2 B L2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 R' D Fw2 F2 L Uw2 D' Fw2 B2 U R2 Fw' U2 R Fw' R B' Uw B' Uw U Fw' Rw'
C #2 F2 U' B2 R2 D F2 D F2 D2 B2 L2 R' F R U' R2 U2 L B D2 L' Rw2 D' Fw2 R D L' B2 D L2 Uw2 R' Fw Rw2 Fw' L' Fw2 U2 L B F' Rw' Uw F2 B Rw
C #3 L2 B L2 D2 R2 F' D' L B2 D2 L2 B2 L2 B' U B2 R' Uw2 B L' R' F Uw2 B2 Rw2 U2 R' B Uw' Rw2 L B' L2 U2 Rw' Fw' Uw D B' Uw2 U'
C #4 B' U2 B R2 B R2 B' R2 B' R' D' B' R U' B2 L F' B R B2 Uw2 B D' F' B' Uw2 L2 B D B Rw L B' Rw' B2 Rw2 Uw' R2 Fw R' Fw2 D2 Rw2 B'
C #5 U L' B' L F' R L2 F2 U R2 F2 D2 B2 R2 U2 L2 B' R2 D2 Rw2 U' F R2 Uw2 B D2 Rw2 Fw2 D2 F' B2 D' Rw L B F2 U L' D Fw Uw2 D Rw' Uw Rw L'
C Ex#1 U' F2 L2 D2 F2 D2 R2 U' R2 F' L' R D' B D' L2 U' B L D2 Uw2 Rw2 D Rw2 R' F2 R' Fw2 F2 B2 U R2 F' L2 Uw2 U Rw2 Fw Rw' Uw2 U' L' Fw Rw D L2
C Ex#2 D2 U' F D L' U2 R' U' L B L U2 L2 R U2 R' U2 F2 R B2 L' Rw2 F D2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 R' D2 Rw2 F2 L' Uw U' R Uw R Uw' Fw' D2 Rw2 L Uw' Fw L
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B F2 L D' F' U L' D' R B' F' R2 B D2 R2 B' D2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 U F' R2 D' Rw2 U2 F Rw2 D' Rw2 B' R' F2 Rw' F Fw U' R Fw Uw' L' Fw' R2
A #2 F' D2 L F L2 D2 L' U F' R D L2 B2 R2 B2 D L2 F2 U2 F2 Fw2 U' Fw2 R L' Fw2 R F2 Rw2 U' Fw2 D Fw R' Uw2 Fw' U' L2 Rw U L F' Uw' L' Fw'
A #3 B2 L2 D U2 F2 D' B2 R2 D' R' D2 L U R F2 L2 F U B' R' Uw2 Rw2 U L' Fw2 F2 L2 D' F2 D Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 B L2 Fw' R D Rw B' Rw Uw L Fw' L2
A #4 L2 R2 D2 F D2 B2 R2 B2 R D' L2 U F' B' D F' D' F2 R' Rw2 F' R D2 Fw2 U2 F' U2 R' Fw2 B R' Uw L D2 Fw2 L Uw R2 F2 Rw' B Uw Rw
A #5 B2 D2 R2 F L2 F' R2 B2 D2 F' U L' U L R U2 F2 L B' R2 Fw2 Uw2 F' Rw2 B U B' Uw2 D2 B' U' F D' Rw' U Fw2 Rw F L' Uw F' Uw' Rw Uw L
A Ex#1 U2 R' D2 L' D2 F2 B2 L2 B2 L U' B' U' L' F U2 F' D2 U2 F D' Fw2 U F2 D2 Rw2 R2 Fw2 L U' Rw2 L Uw2 B' U' Fw L U Fw F Rw' Fw U' D2 F
A Ex#2 U2 L2 F' L2 F R2 F L2 F R U' L2 D' F R2 F2 R F' L F Fw2 Uw2 R2 F' L' B Uw2 L' R' Uw2 F2 R' D' R' B2 Uw Rw2 F' U Rw D2 B Rw2 Uw' F2 Uw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw L2 B D R2 B L2 R2 Uw2 3Fw Lw L B Uw B 3Rw' L Uw2 D' U Lw Bw R2 L 3Uw Dw U2 Rw' B' U' Bw' B' D Dw2 F2 Fw' 3Uw' Uw2 3Fw R2 L' 3Rw2 F 3Rw L' 3Uw L' 3Uw Fw' Lw2 3Rw Rw' 3Fw2 Rw2 L Bw2 D Fw2 R 3Uw2 D' F' Uw L2 Bw2 U' F 3Uw Rw 3Rw' F Bw L' 3Fw' Fw' 3Uw' Uw Rw' U2 Fw2
A #2 Dw' Rw2 Fw Dw U D2 3Rw F' B' L' Uw' U' Dw L' Lw' Rw U 3Rw Rw R U2 3Rw2 D Dw2 L U' Dw2 3Uw Fw' B Lw Dw' R2 L Rw 3Rw' Fw 3Rw' Lw D R2 Rw' U B2 Bw' L' D2 R' Rw Fw Rw 3Rw' Lw2 L U' Rw' Lw Uw F 3Fw' R2 B2 3Fw' Uw Fw2 B Uw' 3Rw2 Fw2 Dw' R2 B2 U' 3Rw' Fw 3Uw B' Bw' Dw 3Uw'
A #3 B 3Rw Fw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 F Fw Bw' L2 Uw U2 F2 L Lw' Uw' Rw2 B 3Uw B' D2 Bw Dw2 L' 3Uw2 Bw Fw' 3Uw' Lw' 3Fw 3Uw2 Bw2 R' 3Uw Dw D2 Fw U Dw' Rw F' R2 U2 Bw' 3Fw L' Bw2 Lw' D' U2 3Fw' D2 Rw2 D' Lw2 R2 L' 3Fw' Dw Uw2 Lw2 L U Lw L2 Uw' Fw2 D' L2 3Rw2 Dw' F 3Fw 3Rw U2 L2 3Uw Dw2 U' Rw' 3Rw'
A Ex#1 U' Lw2 U' D F B 3Fw2 R' Dw Fw2 3Rw U' D' 3Rw F2 U 3Rw2 Rw2 D Rw2 Lw' Uw' U' 3Uw2 D Lw' 3Rw U' Rw' Dw' 3Uw2 L 3Rw2 Dw U2 3Fw L2 D2 3Rw' B2 3Uw' L2 Rw Fw2 3Rw2 Dw2 3Fw L2 Bw2 D Fw' Bw2 L' Dw L 3Rw2 B 3Uw L 3Fw2 B2 Rw2 Dw2 Uw F' U L D2 Rw' B' Uw2 L' 3Rw D' Fw2 Uw2 Bw' Rw2 U' Dw2
A Ex#2 D Rw' Lw2 3Fw F' Rw' U' D Lw2 B2 Uw' 3Uw2 3Fw R Rw2 Uw Rw F' Fw2 3Fw 3Rw2 R2 L2 Dw2 3Rw' L2 Dw 3Rw Dw' U' B Lw 3Uw 3Fw2 U2 Uw2 Lw 3Fw F2 B2 Dw2 F B U' F2 Dw2 L Fw2 Rw' Uw' Fw2 Lw Fw' R' L' 3Uw B' Rw2 D2 Uw' Fw2 D 3Uw B R2 Uw' Bw B' Rw2 L2 D2 Fw' D' 3Rw' Bw2 3Uw2 R Uw' R2 Lw
B #1 3Rw2 D2 Uw2 3Fw' B2 Dw' Fw' 3Uw Lw R' F Uw D' U2 Bw' 3Rw' U2 3Rw U Rw L 3Rw Uw' Fw' B2 3Uw 3Fw2 B' 3Rw2 F' 3Fw Uw R2 Fw' Bw2 D' Rw' B Lw2 F2 Lw' Bw B2 3Rw' R Lw F R2 U B' 3Fw 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Fw Lw' 3Fw' Bw' Rw' D2 Lw2 3Fw' 3Uw2 L' R2 Fw' 3Uw R' L Lw' Fw2 Dw' Lw2 F2 Lw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 Lw Uw Lw2 F'
B #2 Lw2 Rw' Bw2 B 3Rw Lw2 R' Bw 3Uw' Fw' D2 R' Dw' L Fw B 3Uw' R' L2 Dw B Lw2 3Fw' R2 D U2 L U Lw 3Fw' F' Bw' Lw2 D' Uw2 3Rw2 L2 R Bw2 D2 3Uw' Rw 3Uw F2 R' F R' 3Rw' Fw2 L' Bw' L Bw' Dw F2 3Rw2 Rw2 3Uw' Uw2 Lw B2 F2 3Uw2 Uw U 3Rw2 L 3Fw' Fw Bw2 Lw L2 3Rw' 3Uw2 Bw' B2 3Rw2 L2 B' Dw
B #3 U F' 3Uw2 B R2 B Rw2 Uw' L' 3Uw2 Bw2 B Uw Fw' 3Uw' B' F Fw 3Fw' Bw2 R' F' Uw2 Dw2 B U' Dw R' Fw2 F' L D2 Lw' 3Fw2 U2 Bw Fw B' Rw' 3Rw2 R' U Uw2 L2 Rw2 D F' U Bw2 D2 3Rw 3Fw D2 Fw2 Bw' Rw' F2 R2 3Uw' Fw2 Rw D2 Bw2 B2 Rw' 3Rw' 3Fw Fw' D 3Fw R' Uw Lw' Fw' L' 3Uw Dw2 Uw' Fw 3Uw2
B Ex#1 D' 3Fw F' 3Rw L Dw2 B2 R' 3Fw' B2 R2 Uw2 F' 3Rw2 3Fw R Lw2 B' L Uw 3Fw' Bw Dw Lw Uw F B2 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Uw' F 3Uw' 3Fw2 R' Uw' D' 3Uw' Fw2 Dw F' Dw' 3Fw 3Rw2 Rw Uw2 Bw' F D2 F Rw2 Dw R Uw 3Rw2 Rw' R2 Fw2 U2 D L' 3Rw D' U 3Uw 3Fw U2 Bw' U2 3Uw L Uw Lw2 F 3Uw Rw2 Fw2 Dw' 3Uw2 Fw2 Dw2
B Ex#2 Bw2 L2 Uw R D L' 3Rw 3Uw' B2 F Dw' L' B Uw' Fw2 B Uw' D' Dw' 3Uw U' L2 Fw' D2 Uw B2 3Rw2 R' U2 Rw Fw2 3Rw R Bw2 F2 3Rw D2 Fw Rw' R Bw2 F' Lw' F D2 3Fw' R' D 3Fw2 F' U' D2 3Rw2 Bw' 3Rw 3Fw Uw 3Uw2 D U Fw' 3Rw2 3Fw' Uw D L' 3Rw2 Lw 3Uw R' Dw2 Uw Rw' 3Uw' F' Bw 3Rw 3Fw2 L2 Dw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L 3Fw2 3Rw' B Fw U2 Lw Bw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 Dw Rw' F L' U' Fw2 Uw 3Fw' 3Uw2 R' Fw Uw' 3Rw D Dw 3Fw' 3Uw' Fw2 F' Bw' Rw' 3Fw' Uw2 R Dw' Bw2 Dw 3Uw' Lw 3Fw D R 3Uw' Bw' 3Fw R2 Fw2 3Fw' Lw Fw' F' Rw' F Rw 3Fw' 3Rw' L2 Bw2 L2 D U2 F' U Rw' Uw 3Rw U' Dw D Bw 3Rw' Uw' Bw2 Lw2 Dw L' Lw F 3Rw2 3Fw'
A #2 Bw' 3Rw2 F Dw Rw' B2 Uw' B Fw2 F' Lw Dw U Uw D F Dw2 R L 3Uw Lw2 R2 F2 3Fw2 Bw2 Lw2 Fw 3Rw' 3Uw' R' 3Fw2 F' Fw' B Lw' 3Fw D' 3Rw Lw' U2 F Rw' Fw U 3Uw2 Bw 3Fw2 U Rw 3Rw' 3Uw2 B' Bw' Uw' Bw' B 3Fw Dw' B2 Bw2 Dw' Fw' R2 3Rw' U' Uw' R 3Rw' Lw2 F D2 U2 3Uw B F Uw2 Lw' 3Rw 3Fw' Bw2
A #3 D Lw2 Rw Uw' D2 U2 Bw 3Fw' Rw F' D' R2 Lw2 D Dw' 3Rw2 3Fw R Rw' 3Fw2 Dw F L D' 3Uw2 Bw2 Rw2 B2 Bw2 Dw U2 D2 3Fw' Bw 3Rw' B2 3Rw' R' Bw' D2 L Dw' Fw2 D F' 3Fw Lw Fw' 3Fw2 F2 3Rw' F2 D' U Rw' Bw' Uw2 B' 3Rw L' Rw' Fw2 B2 Dw' Rw' R' 3Fw' 3Rw' U2 D' F2 3Fw Dw' U' Rw R U' 3Uw Rw2 U
A Ex#1 Bw' Uw2 3Rw2 3Uw' L' Rw' 3Fw2 Lw F L Uw2 3Rw2 U Lw' Dw B' F' 3Fw' Rw' Bw2 3Rw' Fw' B 3Fw Lw2 3Uw' Rw2 L' Dw' R2 L' Rw 3Fw R2 Rw2 Bw' 3Fw2 Uw Rw Fw2 B Rw' 3Rw2 R2 Bw 3Rw' L' Bw' Uw' F Bw Dw Fw' L' R Bw L' Bw 3Fw' B' U' Fw Dw2 L U2 B' R' Bw' Fw' Lw2 Uw Lw2 U' Dw' B2 Bw2 L Rw2 Fw' Rw
A Ex#2 U2 Rw' 3Fw2 Fw2 D' Lw' Bw' Lw' Dw' Uw' 3Uw' B' D Rw2 Uw' Rw' 3Fw2 Rw R2 3Rw Bw2 3Uw' B' R2 B' Fw' U' B' F2 3Rw F 3Rw R' Lw' Rw2 Uw 3Rw D Lw2 B2 R' 3Uw2 D2 3Rw Fw2 F' 3Uw' Rw2 3Rw B' U Lw2 Dw2 U B' R Bw U Dw2 Fw' 3Uw 3Fw' Dw2 3Uw2 Fw2 B2 D L2 3Fw L F2 U B Rw' B 3Uw 3Fw' D Bw' U
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw' Rw Uw' F 3Dw2 3Bw' Uw 3Rw' U 3Bw Bw' 3Fw D2 L' B2 3Lw' Rw2 3Fw2 D2 3Rw' B2 3Bw' 3Fw Bw' 3Dw 3Uw' Uw' B 3Dw 3Rw L' 3Uw2 Rw' Lw' Dw2 3Dw' 3Rw 3Lw' Lw2 Fw' Rw Uw Bw Dw2 L' D 3Fw 3Uw 3Bw' 3Rw 3Fw' Rw' U' 3Uw2 Rw' Lw' F2 Rw2 Uw 3Uw L' Dw' 3Fw Rw' B' D2 Fw' B2 Dw U R2 B' 3Rw' U' 3Lw2 Rw Dw2 Uw R 3Dw' 3Rw' Fw2 Bw2 3Lw L' B D 3Dw' Fw' 3Lw' L Rw Fw' Uw Lw Rw' 3Uw Uw' D 3Dw2
A #2 L2 Bw Lw2 R Rw' B2 3Rw' B' F' Fw2 Bw Lw2 D Lw' D2 3Lw' U 3Lw2 B U Dw 3Dw2 Bw' 3Uw2 R Uw' B2 D 3Uw2 Bw2 F' R' F' 3Dw2 3Fw' B Rw2 L2 R Lw' Dw Rw L 3Dw2 Uw' B Bw2 Dw F Uw2 B2 Bw' 3Fw2 3Lw2 Dw2 Lw2 3Rw2 3Dw' Lw2 Rw Fw' U2 Dw R' Bw Lw' F' L2 Fw 3Fw U' F R2 D' Lw' R Rw' 3Uw' 3Bw2 3Rw' R' Uw 3Dw2 3Bw' D' Fw2 U' Lw2 L' Dw2 3Uw' 3Dw F R B' 3Bw F2 Bw Uw 3Dw
A #3 D' 3Fw Rw 3Lw' Uw2 3Rw' Dw 3Bw2 3Fw2 Bw2 Dw' Uw 3Dw2 D2 Fw2 Lw' U' Lw' Fw 3Rw' 3Bw2 U2 D' 3Lw2 F2 3Fw2 D2 L R' D2 L D2 Bw2 3Bw' Fw L2 3Bw 3Lw Fw' D2 F2 Uw2 Lw2 3Rw' 3Fw R' Fw' L F U' R2 3Bw Rw F' Uw 3Fw2 Lw' 3Uw U' B' F2 3Bw' Fw' Bw2 3Uw U2 D Lw' B2 L' U' 3Rw2 D' 3Dw' B 3Fw Rw' 3Dw' 3Bw2 3Dw' B' 3Dw' U2 Uw' B U2 3Rw' 3Uw2 U Lw R' Fw2 3Fw 3Lw 3Fw L2 3Uw Lw' 3Rw Rw2
A Ex#1 Bw2 Rw2 B2 3Fw' D2 F' Uw2 3Dw Lw' Rw' R' F U2 Dw D 3Lw' B' U 3Fw' Rw R2 L 3Bw Fw' 3Fw2 U 3Fw2 U2 Fw' 3Bw2 Uw2 3Dw' 3Bw Rw' 3Uw U' Uw' L' Dw' L' Rw2 3Dw2 Rw 3Rw2 3Lw 3Dw L' F' 3Bw 3Rw Rw R' 3Uw' B' Rw' R2 Fw2 D 3Bw B2 U' Rw2 Fw 3Dw 3Bw Lw' Uw R' 3Fw 3Rw' 3Lw2 B 3Dw' D' 3Fw Uw 3Bw' Bw Uw Lw U2 3Bw F 3Lw' F2 D2 Bw2 F' 3Uw2 B Bw2 Dw 3Rw2 Fw2 Dw' 3Fw Lw2 F L2 Uw'
A Ex#2 3Dw Lw' Fw' Uw U' 3Fw2 3Bw' 3Rw2 3Uw' Dw L2 U' Lw 3Fw 3Dw 3Uw' 3Lw Uw D2 L' Lw' F Dw2 3Bw Lw L' 3Uw2 B2 L' B Rw2 3Dw' 3Lw2 3Uw Lw D' R2 3Lw Dw' B' 3Rw Rw2 Lw' Uw Bw 3Rw2 U D' Fw L' Lw2 Bw2 U 3Uw' Uw' D2 Rw L 3Rw' 3Dw' Rw' Uw L U Rw 3Lw R' Lw B2 Bw L R D' 3Lw2 Uw' R2 D Fw Rw2 U 3Fw B' Uw2 R2 Dw 3Bw Dw 3Dw B2 Rw' Uw' 3Fw2 D' Rw' Lw U' 3Uw Bw' Lw2 B2
B #1 3Rw' Bw' 3Lw 3Uw2 Fw' 3Fw2 D' U' Uw Rw' 3Uw2 3Bw2 3Dw D2 B D2 F' Lw2 L' B' 3Dw' Bw2 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Dw2 U B2 3Bw 3Lw2 B D2 Rw' F2 Bw' Rw Dw2 3Uw2 3Lw' Uw2 3Bw' Dw2 3Dw Lw2 3Lw2 3Uw2 3Lw 3Dw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 U2 R2 3Fw Lw 3Uw' 3Bw' 3Lw2 3Uw2 U Uw2 B2 Uw 3Lw2 Bw 3Dw L' Lw' B2 3Fw Bw' R Rw D Fw' F Bw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 U 3Rw2 3Bw2 3Lw' U2 3Lw2 3Rw2 3Uw Bw Fw' Rw U' Dw 3Bw' 3Uw F D 3Dw R 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Lw'
B #2 3Dw2 B 3Dw2 Rw2 Uw2 3Lw Uw' B' 3Uw F' 3Fw' U 3Rw2 L D' Dw' Fw' L2 3Bw 3Fw 3Lw' 3Fw2 Lw B2 3Bw' Dw Fw Dw' 3Lw2 Lw D2 3Dw B 3Bw2 3Fw Uw2 Fw' Rw U' L2 Bw2 Uw' Dw' Fw F2 Bw 3Bw2 3Dw2 Lw D2 Lw' 3Rw2 3Fw F 3Lw2 L' F2 3Dw' Fw 3Rw Dw' 3Lw' 3Uw' B' Uw2 3Rw2 3Lw2 B' Bw' 3Lw U2 3Fw 3Lw' 3Rw2 B2 R2 3Dw' 3Uw' Uw2 B F Lw 3Rw Rw 3Fw2 3Rw Uw' R' 3Rw L 3Uw Bw' Lw2 L2 B Dw B' 3Lw2 B' 3Fw'
B #3 Dw 3Bw U2 Dw' Lw2 3Rw Rw' R' U L2 Uw2 3Uw2 3Dw' L' Dw Rw2 F' Lw' Rw 3Lw' 3Uw' 3Fw F' Lw' Bw Lw B2 Dw2 D2 3Rw R 3Uw' Uw' 3Lw2 R Fw' Lw 3Uw L2 3Uw' F Bw2 Fw 3Bw Dw' Rw' B2 F2 3Fw2 3Bw 3Uw Fw' D' 3Fw' L' Bw' 3Uw' Lw 3Bw' L2 3Uw' Uw D 3Fw2 3Dw Fw2 3Bw Lw2 Uw' L' R' U2 3Uw' Uw B 3Uw' R2 3Dw 3Fw Uw2 3Uw' F 3Rw' L2 Fw2 3Bw2 3Fw2 D' 3Rw2 L2 3Uw2 Uw Fw Bw2 3Dw2 Uw2 Rw' 3Dw' Rw B'
B Ex#1 D L' Rw' B Bw U Lw' Uw R 3Bw' B R B 3Lw' U Bw2 3Dw' Lw' Bw 3Uw' F U2 3Rw' 3Lw' B2 Dw' 3Lw' F D Fw2 3Uw2 B R2 3Uw' B2 Fw' D Lw 3Dw' R2 Bw2 L 3Dw' Rw 3Dw2 U 3Fw' Lw2 Fw' 3Bw Lw D2 3Fw' 3Rw B' L2 Bw D Uw2 Bw2 B' Uw 3Uw2 3Dw' 3Rw' Uw 3Dw Bw' F2 3Uw 3Rw Dw2 3Uw Fw D 3Fw2 3Uw Fw' R2 L2 3Bw Lw' Bw' D2 B R2 Fw2 3Dw2 U D 3Fw2 L2 3Fw' Dw' 3Lw D R Fw' R2 3Uw2
B Ex#2 D2 Uw U' 3Rw 3Lw' 3Dw Rw2 Lw 3Rw2 Uw2 3Uw' Bw F R Lw2 3Fw Bw2 B' Uw2 3Dw' Bw Uw' 3Uw Rw' U Bw' 3Dw' 3Bw R' Rw' Uw' 3Dw' Fw' Rw Uw' U' D' Dw Rw2 3Fw' D' Dw' F 3Uw Lw B F2 L B' 3Uw2 U' L 3Dw' Uw Lw2 3Rw Uw F' Lw' R2 D' Uw Dw' 3Fw Uw2 3Fw2 L 3Bw Dw' 3Dw' 3Rw 3Lw' 3Dw Lw 3Rw' Dw' 3Uw2 Lw 3Rw2 3Fw L Dw2 Fw2 D Fw 3Rw U2 Lw2 Fw 3Fw2 F Lw Dw' Rw' 3Bw F Dw2 R' Dw' L2
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B 3Fw2 Lw' 3Dw2 R2 Dw' D Fw Lw' Bw2 R' Lw' 3Uw2 L2 Fw2 3Uw' 3Bw2 Lw2 3Lw' 3Dw 3Lw' 3Rw D2 3Bw 3Uw D Dw' F U B2 Dw Rw B 3Uw Rw2 3Lw 3Uw2 3Bw2 Fw2 Dw2 3Rw' 3Dw' U Dw' Uw' 3Lw B D2 3Fw2 Fw2 3Uw2 Fw' B' 3Dw' U2 Rw F' 3Lw' L2 F Fw 3Rw2 F2 Dw U Lw' F2 3Fw2 3Rw2 D' Dw 3Bw Lw F' Fw2 Bw' L 3Dw2 3Uw Fw2 Bw' 3Bw F Uw' 3Dw' 3Rw 3Bw2 Rw2 L 3Lw' 3Uw2 3Lw D' 3Dw Uw2 Bw 3Rw2 B Uw
A #2 Lw 3Bw Bw L2 3Dw2 U B' F2 Bw Lw2 U' 3Lw2 R2 Bw2 3Lw' F' Dw 3Rw2 Bw' F' D Dw R2 Fw' Bw' Dw' Uw' 3Rw2 R B' Dw D2 3Fw2 D' Uw' Fw' Uw' Lw2 Dw2 3Rw' U' Bw' L2 Dw2 3Rw Uw L2 3Fw' Uw' 3Rw 3Fw2 Dw' D 3Rw F2 D 3Dw2 Uw' B2 L' D2 3Rw2 F2 3Bw2 3Rw D2 Lw' Fw2 3Bw R2 3Dw B' Bw2 3Rw2 3Lw2 U' Fw2 3Bw' 3Uw2 3Rw 3Bw2 Lw' 3Fw' Lw' Dw' Rw' Fw2 3Rw' D2 3Uw' R Dw L' Uw' 3Rw 3Uw2 Fw' 3Dw 3Rw2 Rw2
A #3 3Uw F2 3Bw2 Fw' Rw B L2 Bw2 F' 3Uw2 L' R 3Lw 3Bw' 3Uw U2 Uw' 3Bw' 3Rw Lw2 Uw2 F' B2 L Uw2 L' 3Uw 3Fw 3Bw Bw' 3Rw' 3Dw 3Bw2 L' Lw' Dw' Uw' 3Fw D' 3Dw2 L2 3Fw R' Fw2 3Uw Uw' 3Fw' U 3Fw 3Lw Fw2 3Bw2 Uw 3Lw2 3Bw' 3Rw2 F' 3Uw' Lw U F2 R D L2 Lw2 3Lw F2 B 3Fw 3Uw' 3Dw' 3Bw2 3Dw2 R' 3Rw' F2 U Fw' 3Bw' D B2 Bw2 3Dw B' 3Dw' 3Uw2 Rw R 3Dw2 R' 3Rw' Uw B2 F L F B2 L Lw Bw
A Ex#1 3Rw' F 3Dw2 3Fw2 3Uw' Lw' B2 3Fw D Dw' U2 Uw2 L D2 L D' R' 3Rw Uw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 Rw 3Fw 3Rw Lw2 Uw2 Rw' 3Uw F B2 3Fw R 3Fw2 Lw 3Uw 3Rw2 U R2 B 3Rw2 Lw' U2 3Uw2 B' F Bw Lw 3Rw2 U 3Lw' U2 Uw2 L2 U' Lw Bw Rw' L 3Lw 3Fw R2 3Lw' Lw2 3Bw Lw Rw2 3Uw Fw' 3Rw Dw2 3Bw Dw 3Uw2 F2 Bw D' Fw' 3Dw' U 3Rw2 Uw 3Rw' Lw' 3Dw' Lw R2 3Dw 3Fw' 3Dw U' 3Lw2 3Rw' U 3Rw Rw' U B2 F U2 3Uw
A Ex#2 Dw2 Lw2 Fw D2 3Dw' 3Bw Fw2 3Lw' Dw R 3Lw2 D' 3Rw' Rw2 L2 U' 3Uw' B' 3Uw' U' Dw Fw' R 3Rw U2 3Rw' U2 D' F2 B U 3Dw Bw' F' B Rw2 Fw 3Fw 3Lw Rw2 Bw' Lw2 F R2 Lw' 3Dw2 R' B D2 Bw Rw' Fw D 3Fw 3Rw Dw' B L2 Lw2 F' D Fw 3Fw 3Bw2 D L2 R2 F2 Lw U' L2 3Lw' 3Dw2 3Rw R' 3Bw2 Fw Rw2 3Fw2 D2 F' Bw R' L2 3Rw U' 3Uw' 3Rw2 R 3Bw' D2 3Uw2 Rw Lw' Uw2 L2 Dw2 3Lw2 3Bw Lw
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #3 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B' U' B' U' R L B L R' L' u' l' r b'
A #2 B L U B' R' B' U' L U L' R' u' l' r'
A #3 L R U' R B U' R' U' B R' B' l r' b'
A #4 L' U' L' R L' R B L' U' B' R' l' r b
A #5 R B U' B' L B L' B' L R' L' u l
A Ex#1 B' L' B R B' R L' U B' R' L' u' r b
A Ex#2 L' B' U R U B' L' U' R' L' R' l r' b'
B #1 U' R' U' B' R' U B' R B L R' u' r'
B #2 L' U' B L' U' R U' R' B L' B u l' r b
B #3 B' R' B' L' B L U R L' U B u' r
B #4 L U' L R B' R U B' U R B u' b'
B #5 U R' B R' B' U B R L' R' L u l b'
B Ex#1 R U B' R' U' B' U' B R' L' R u r' b
B Ex#2 L B L U' B' U' B' U R U' B' b'
C #1 B U' B L R L U L R' L' U' l' r b
C #2 R' U R B' U L' B' U R' L' B' u' l' r'
C #3 B' U L B U' B R L' R' B' R u r' b'
C #4 B U' B' U B' L' R L B' R' L u' l r' b'
C #5 R L R' U L' R B' U B' U' L u l'
C Ex#1 U' R B U' L' R B L B U' B' u' l' r b'
C Ex#2 R' U B R L' R B U L' U' B' l
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B' R' L' R U B' U' R U' R' u' l' r' b'
A #2 L' B L' B R' L U' R' B' R' L r b
A #3 R' L B L' R' B' U B' L R' U l r' b
A #4 B R L B U' L U R' U' R' U l' b
A #5 U' R L R' U' L U' L R' L B u' l' r' b
A Ex#1 U R' L' R' B' R B U B' R B' u r' b'
A Ex#2 U' B' R' U' B R' U L U' B R' u' b'
B #1 B U' L U L' R' L R' L' B U' l r' b'
B #2 R' U' B' R U' R B' U' L' U' B' u l' r b
B #3 U' L R' B R L B R' U B' R' l' r' b'
B #4 R' L U R' B' U' R L B R U' u' l' r' b'
B #5 L U B R' U' L U' B' U B R' u r b'
B Ex#1 R' B' R U' L' B' R' L U' B' R' l' r'
B Ex#2 L' B L U B' U B' L B' U' B u' l' r b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R B U L' R U' R' L' U L' u' l' r'
A #2 U' R' U' B R' L' U R' U' B' R l r'
A #3 U R' U' L U R' L U' B' R' B r b
A #4 R' B U' R' U R' U B' L B R l r
A #5 B U' L U' B' L' R U' R U' B' u' l' b'
A Ex#1 R B' R L' B' U B' L U L B' u r
A Ex#2 R' U' B R' U' B U' L' U' L' B u' l' b'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L R' B L R' L' R' U R B'
A #2 L U B U' L' B L' U' R' U' R
A #3 U B U R' L B' U R' U R' U
A #4 R U L' U' L R L B' U' R U
A #5 U R L' B R L' U L B' L' R'
A Ex#1 U L U' L' B R L U' R' L R'
A Ex#2 U L U' B L B' R U L' B U'
B #1 U L U L R L' R L U' B' R'
B #2 L R B L R B L' R' U' B R'
B #3 B U L B' U R U R' L R' L
B #4 U L B L' R' L' B U B' U B
B #5 L R U' R' B L U L' U' R' L
B Ex#1 U B' R' L R U L' R U R L'
B Ex#2 L R U R L B' R' B L' R U'
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R U B' L' R L' U R' U R'
A #2 L U L' R' L R' U L' U L R'
A #3 U B' R' U' B' L R B' L U' R'
A #4 B U B R' L R U' L B R' B'
A #5 R U L U' L' B' R B L U' B
A Ex#1 B L R' L U' B U L' B' L' U
A Ex#2 R U L B L R' B' R B' L U'
B #1 L B L' U' B U' R U' L U' R'
B #2 U L U' B' U' L' U' B R B' R
B #3 R B R B' L B' U' L' R' U B
B #4 B R U B' R U' L R U B' U
B #5 R B R L' R U B L R' U L
B Ex#1 R B U' B' L U B L U B' R'
B Ex#2 R L R B' R U' B' U' R' U R'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L B U' R U' B' U L B L'
A #2 U L U' B' R' U B' U' B L' R'
A #3 B L R B U R L B R B' U
A #4 R B U B' L U B R' B' L R
A #5 B U B R B L U' B U' L' R'
A Ex#1 R L B' R B' U L' B U L' B
A Ex#2 B L B' U' B' R B U L B L
Aleksander Gręda    Poland
Aleksander Gręda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 1:18.53   1:32.29   DNF 1:24.89 1:29.42 1:18.53 1:42.56
Pyraminx First round 53 12.46   17.83   31.75 16.28 18.29 18.92 12.46
Skewb First round 47 15.76   34.83   24.35 15.76 59.49 30.78 49.35
Artur Kristof    Poland
Artur Kristof
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.09   10.94   10.09 11.03 11.27 15.25 10.53
Second round 10 9.17   11.11   10.16 12.43 11.26 11.92 9.17
First round 14 9.51   11.54   12.33 11.20 11.08 12.59 9.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 51.54   1:00.88   51.54 1:05.77 57.91 58.97 1:12.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 24 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 19 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 5 48.64   59.08   55.84 1:05.33 1:01.97 48.64 59.44
Pyraminx First round 56 13.80   30.00   13.80 42.70 23.83 23.46 DNS
Bartek Kuźniar    Poland
Bartek Kuźniar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 24.36   33.30   32.45 39.82 24.36 32.40 35.05
Pyraminx First round 43 8.94   13.29   14.53 16.12 12.74 12.60 8.94
Skewb First round 41 18.76   21.93   24.40 19.04 22.92 18.76 23.84
Bartłomiej Owczarek    Poland
Bartłomiej Owczarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.30   9.08   9.54 8.30 9.37 8.44 9.42
Second round 3 8.48   9.14   9.52 8.48 12.65 8.71 9.19
First round 2 7.48   8.22   7.57 9.81 8.70 7.48 8.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 29.41   36.55   35.65 40.66 29.41 40.50 33.51
Combined First round 4 35.45   37.96   41.40 41.05 35.45 35.78 37.05
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 1:59.59   2:06.80   2:17.38 1:59.59 2:03.44
Combined First round 6 2:05.79   2:10.34   2:09.67 2:05.79 2:15.57
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:26.78   3:35.75   3:26.78 3:27.65 3:52.83
Combined First round 7 3:09.86   3:32.34   3:47.54 3:39.61 3:09.86
Megaminx Combined Final 9 57.41   1:05.12   57.41 1:10.27 1:09.91 1:07.13 58.33
Pyraminx Final 7 3.65   4.67   3.65 4.13 5.63 4.26 5.85
Second round 12 4.04   6.03   5.52 7.04 4.04 5.54 8.52
First round 5 3.49   4.70   5.30 3.76 3.49 18.39 5.04
Skewb Final 9 3.57   4.81   3.57 6.08 5.40 5.07 3.96
Second round 3 3.17   3.82   3.81 5.06 4.17 3.17 3.48
First round 8 3.56   4.62   4.42 5.19 3.56 4.61 4.83
Daniel Samoszyn    Poland
Daniel Samoszyn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 13.02   14.85   18.82 14.82 15.98 13.75 13.02
First round 25 13.32   14.49   16.44 13.75 15.88 13.32 13.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 46.37   50.13   46.37 49.64 56.18 53.15 47.60
Pyraminx Final 6 3.28   4.60   4.64 4.78 3.28 4.37 5.94
Second round 6 3.83   4.65   4.69 4.90 4.37 5.06 3.83
First round 6 4.48   4.97   4.90 5.28 4.48 4.72 5.70
Skewb Final 10 4.43   4.92   4.64 5.27 4.43 5.51 4.85
Second round 9 4.01   4.79   4.01 9.43 4.66 4.56 5.14
First round 10 4.17   5.32   5.43 4.92 6.29 5.60 4.17
Dariusz Wojnowski    Poland
Dariusz Wojnowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 47.62   52.49   1:08.21 51.71 50.26 47.62 55.50
Pyraminx First round 55 22.32   26.58   31.06 40.47 25.86 22.82 22.32
Skewb Second round 36 14.65   16.09   16.01 14.65 16.51 15.75 19.28
First round 33 8.62   14.56   8.62 16.01 18.15 16.35 11.32
Dawid Wójcik    Poland
Dawid Wójcik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.18   11.97   12.72 13.14 9.18 11.07 12.12
Second round 12 9.18   11.67   11.66 12.40 9.18 13.21 10.95
First round 13 9.27   11.22   11.33 10.51 11.81 9.27 14.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 46.24   50.24   54.61 47.82 1:04.59 48.29 46.24
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 3:02.32   3:15.85   3:02.32 3:10.30 3:34.94
Pyraminx Final 3 3.35   3.58   3.61 3.73 3.35 4.44 3.41
Second round 3 3.74   4.25   4.53 4.14 4.68 4.09 3.74
First round 4 3.90   4.48   3.90 4.92 6.32 3.94 4.59
Skewb Final 7 4.36   4.75   4.45 5.20 4.59 5.69 4.36
Second round 11 4.03   5.01   4.52 5.59 4.92 4.03 7.44
First round 14 4.67   6.13   DNF 5.66 6.16 6.58 4.67
Denis Saniga    Slovakia
Denis Saniga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 12.75   16.56   12.75 16.43 16.86 16.61 16.64
First round 33 16.08   16.38   16.86 21.38 16.17 16.11 16.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 57.93   1:05.70   1:12.68 57.93 1:03.33 1:16.66 1:01.08
Megaminx Combined Final 22 2:16.31     2:16.31 2:37.95
Pyraminx Second round 23 6.44   8.67   8.69 9.11 8.31 9.00 6.44
First round 21 6.63   7.70   8.28 9.81 6.63 8.09 6.72
Skewb Final 12 5.26   5.66   5.63 7.38 5.26 5.53 5.82
Second round 6 3.76   4.42   4.51 3.93 5.04 4.83 3.76
First round 11 4.74   5.52   10.42 4.74 4.76 6.84 4.96
Dominik Górny    Poland
Dominik Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.67   12.83   10.67 17.32 11.89 14.13 12.47
First round 21 10.30   12.07   10.30 DNF 11.11 11.41 13.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 50.82   54.40   50.82 53.17 59.19 50.83 1:04.58
Pyraminx Final 1 1.83   2.55   1.83 2.69 2.83 2.13 3.11
Second round 1 2.36   3.51   2.36 3.03 4.20 3.30 4.27
First round 1 2.19   2.91   2.19 3.44 2.63 2.65 5.29
Skewb Second round 14 4.67   6.33   5.84 6.49 8.26 6.65 4.67
First round 15 5.30   6.51   8.24 6.45 5.45 7.63 5.30
Filip Kleczewski    Poland
Filip Kleczewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 17.50   18.82   17.50 18.38 22.18 19.86 18.23
First round 45 13.88   20.06   22.20 13.88 21.32 18.03 20.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:16.77     1:17.54 1:16.77
Megaminx Combined Final 23 2:18.81     2:18.81 2:48.15
Pyraminx Second round 35 6.35   10.01   9.66 6.35 10.63 10.96 9.73
First round 41 8.41   12.63   12.70 13.02 12.17 14.21 8.41
Skewb Second round 32 10.79   14.83   10.79 12.59 17.42 17.55 14.47
First round 34 13.45   15.22   13.45 25.39 13.76 18.02 13.87
Grzegorz Fiołka    Poland
Grzegorz Fiołka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 19.20   22.46   24.50 22.40 19.20 32.57 20.48
First round 47 18.15   22.35   18.15 22.19 21.29 23.56 30.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:18.54     1:18.54 1:26.76
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 4:28.94     4:28.94
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 19 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 19 2:09.14     2:09.14 2:25.57
Pyraminx Second round 34 7.53   9.95   11.92 8.59 11.86 7.53 9.40
First round 32 5.94   9.03   10.21 9.54 13.58 7.35 5.94
Skewb Second round 27 5.33   10.85   16.87 12.83 5.33 9.67 10.05
First round 25 7.25   9.67   10.63 9.49 7.25 8.90 11.24
Jakub Grzybowski    Poland
Jakub Grzybowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 11.43   11.67   11.67 11.43 11.91 12.27 11.44
First round 10 9.20   10.47   9.20 11.32 10.84 11.98 9.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 39.90   43.40   39.90 43.11 46.61 43.65 43.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 2:41.79   2:44.00   2:45.98 2:44.23 2:41.79
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 4:17.36   4:26.76   4:33.63 4:29.30 4:17.36
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:07.68   1:14.89   1:22.60 1:07.68 1:11.20 1:12.83 1:20.64
Pyraminx Final 2 2.42   3.57   2.89 3.91 2.42 3.90 4.34
Second round 2 3.39   4.08   4.48 3.53 4.75 4.22 3.39
First round 2 3.28   3.52   3.45 3.28 3.65 3.47 7.96
Skewb Final 3 3.55   3.87   3.55 5.14 3.92 3.97 3.71
Second round 4 3.10   4.12   3.15 5.00 3.10 4.21 6.99
First round 3 3.51   3.98   5.36 3.84 4.03 3.51 4.08
Jakub Trójca    Poland
Jakub Trójca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 32.48   35.56   32.48 43.43 35.02 35.17 36.48
Pyraminx First round 51 14.16   16.58   15.30 19.25 DNF 15.18 14.16
Jakub Vlček    Czech Republic
Jakub Vlček
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 15.98   18.33   15.98 17.36 19.96 19.53 18.11
First round 42 15.50   19.50   24.25 17.05 21.46 15.50 20.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:13.62     1:13.62 1:28.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 23 4:49.97     4:49.97
Pyraminx First round 47 11.33   13.92   18.41 16.56 11.53 11.33 13.66
Skewb First round 40 9.89   18.50   29.49 11.41 33.20 9.89 14.61
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.72   10.04   10.15 8.72 10.38 10.96 9.58
Second round 2 7.71   9.07   10.06 8.65 8.50 7.71 11.03
First round 3 6.98   8.55   7.71 8.99 6.98 9.12 8.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 33.10   40.65   44.08 39.92 37.95 1:19.59 33.10
Combined First round 9 32.28   40.42   32.28 38.92 2:50.54 42.48 39.85
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 2:25.44   2:36.30   2:25.44 2:38.74 2:44.73
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 19 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 1 36.21   41.95   42.28 47.98 40.90 42.66 36.21
Pyraminx Final 12 4.48   7.06   8.84 6.69 9.96 4.48 5.66
Second round 8 4.25   5.50   4.25 5.70 5.52 5.27 5.85
First round 10 4.40   5.37   9.73 4.64 4.40 5.46 6.02
Skewb Final 4 3.38   3.97   6.70 4.12 4.37 3.38 3.43
Second round 8 3.45   4.55   5.17 4.37 4.10 3.45 6.08
First round 7 3.54   4.42   4.39 4.60 10.20 4.28 3.54
Jonáš Oertelt    Czech Republic
Jonáš Oertelt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 17.14   19.00   18.98 19.05 18.97 17.14 21.55
First round 41 16.14   18.93   18.77 23.93 16.14 20.02 17.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 51.94   59.79   59.45 1:15.90 53.01 1:06.91 51.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 3:58.25     3:58.25
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 19 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 24 2:30.14     2:44.21 2:30.14
Pyraminx First round 54 11.83   19.67   22.10 21.09 11.83 DNF 15.82
Skewb Second round 31 12.23   14.13   12.23 12.78 14.90 14.70 15.95
First round 28 8.96   11.47   12.39 10.46 13.35 8.96 11.57
Julian Gładki    Poland
Julian Gładki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 16.49   21.31   21.58 19.69 16.49 22.65 28.36
First round 44 16.84   19.89   21.14 20.09 18.76 16.84 20.83
Kacper Kisielewski    Poland
Kacper Kisielewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 21.80   34.56   34.91 39.28 21.80 29.50 40.96
Pyraminx Second round 40 11.54   13.80   15.59 11.58 16.14 11.54 14.23
First round 39 10.62   12.12   12.57 21.71 10.62 13.18 10.62
Skewb Second round 30 11.56   13.43   20.31 14.79 12.05 11.56 13.46
First round 29 9.91   12.45   9.91 17.44 12.98 14.39 9.98
Kacper Stacha    Poland
Kacper Stacha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 13.19   15.22   13.19 16.46 14.85 15.39 15.43
First round 30 14.37   15.81   15.20 14.37 21.23 16.03 16.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 50.88   52.86   50.88 50.91 54.43 53.23 57.93
Pyraminx Second round 19 5.74   7.90   9.07 7.00 5.74 7.63 10.22
First round 27 6.75   8.18   15.36 8.91 7.56 6.75 8.08
Skewb Second round 17 4.03   6.99   7.15 8.35 4.03 6.40 7.43
First round 19 5.31   7.32   6.38 8.10 5.31 7.67 7.90
Kamil Tkacz    Poland
Kamil Tkacz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.13   12.51   12.57 12.71 14.57 11.13 12.26
First round 22 11.43   12.37   13.38 11.55 15.13 11.43 12.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 43.10   50.32   57.48 52.82 43.10 51.33 46.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 2:18.60   2:28.04   2:45.53 2:18.60 2:19.98
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:00.24   3:18.53   3:40.70 3:14.66 3:00.24
Combined First round 6 3:09.50   3:24.41   3:09.50 3:43.40 3:20.33
Megaminx Combined Final 18 1:42.18   DNF   1:42.18 2:19.83 DNF DNS DNS
Pyraminx First round 45 9.32   13.84   22.99 11.09 9.32 12.29 18.13
Skewb Second round 16 5.88   6.93   6.56 5.88 7.14 14.88 7.10
First round 27 7.38   10.42   14.07 7.38 11.74 8.98 10.55
Karol Radomski    Poland
Karol Radomski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 14.05   18.28   14.84 18.28 14.05 24.72 21.71
First round 40 17.65   18.75   17.65 19.00 18.50 22.82 18.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:37.57     2:11.28 1:37.57
Megaminx Combined Final 27 2:57.19     2:57.19 3:13.61
Pyraminx Second round 39 7.11   12.90   12.38 12.85 14.13 7.11 13.48
First round 38 7.21   11.65   9.83 13.20 13.34 7.21 11.91
Skewb Second round 34 10.34   15.33   17.69 17.35 13.31 15.34 10.34
First round 31 12.83   13.50   12.91 14.71 16.90 12.88 12.83
Karolina Żurek    Poland
Karolina Żurek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 33.90   41.72   39.88 44.22 33.90 46.16 41.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 2:24.48     2:24.48 2:39.41
Pyraminx Second round 17 5.40   6.96   6.39 5.40 6.81 7.68 13.90
First round 28 5.71   8.49   7.30 10.06 11.16 5.71 8.10
Konrad Kowalski    Poland
Konrad Kowalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 12.32   14.51   14.70 12.32 15.03 16.49 13.79
First round 27 12.31   14.73   12.61 DNF 14.35 12.31 17.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 51.50   59.24   53.84 1:02.69 1:01.20 DNF 51.50
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 2:51.27   3:04.72   3:09.39 3:13.51 2:51.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 5:02.14     5:02.14
Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:22.26   1:37.46   1:35.62 1:37.08 1:55.22 1:22.26 1:39.69
Pyraminx Second round 33 7.32   9.90   7.32 8.50 12.48 9.32 11.89
First round 40 10.32   12.25   11.89 13.38 14.36 11.49 10.32
Skewb Second round 29 9.97   13.18   14.68 12.81 9.97 12.05 14.81
First round 32 7.12   14.02   9.21 22.80 17.37 7.12 15.47
Krystian Czudej    Poland
Krystian Czudej
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 21.60   27.17   29.76 21.60 30.59 26.87 24.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 2:15.90     2:15.90 2:34.52
Megaminx Combined Final 26 2:55.15     3:16.70 2:55.15
Pyraminx Second round 25 6.43   8.77   8.84 DNF 9.46 6.43 8.02
First round 30 6.73   8.70   10.20 7.95 6.73 7.95 10.32
Skewb Second round 33 11.36   15.26   11.36 16.70 16.51 15.60 13.66
First round 36 12.18   15.65   13.60 16.18 17.17 17.49 12.18
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.08   8.86   9.30 8.48 8.08 9.10 9.01
Second round 1 6.51   8.35   8.30 8.76 6.51 7.99 DNF
First round 6 7.76   9.83   7.76 9.64 12.23 11.80 8.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 28.88   32.64   41.30 28.91 35.10 28.88 33.90
Combined First round 2 31.76   34.63   36.83 31.76 34.53 32.52 44.44
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:14.39   2:20.40   2:27.20 2:14.39 2:19.60
Combined First round 7 2:03.95   2:19.16   2:03.95 2:24.08 2:29.44
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 3:40.86   3:53.81   3:54.39 3:40.86 4:06.17
Combined First round 8 3:27.80   3:36.71   3:45.58 3:27.80 3:36.74
Megaminx Combined Final 3 48.84   55.50   49.63 1:01.76 48.84 55.10 1:04.97
Pyraminx Final 4 3.28   4.48   3.28 5.08 4.00 7.66 4.36
Second round 4 3.38   4.63   3.38 4.44 6.91 4.68 4.78
First round 8 3.53   5.11   4.53 7.02 3.53 3.79 7.05
Skewb Final 1 2.15   2.70   2.76 2.53 2.15 2.81 4.67
Second round 1 2.39   2.99   2.66 2.84 2.39 3.47 4.79
First round 2 2.14   3.60   3.61 5.11 2.14 2.97 4.21
Łukasz Dubicki    Poland
Łukasz Dubicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 16.51   17.84   18.58 16.69 27.00 18.24 16.51
First round 36 15.39   16.61   16.63 15.39 19.28 16.59 16.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:03.82   1:07.32   1:05.56 1:10.80 1:09.47 1:03.82 1:06.93
Megaminx Combined Final 16 1:39.26   1:48.01   2:02.40 1:42.71 1:45.78 1:55.55 1:39.26
Pyraminx Second round 32 7.51   9.38   8.82 9.12 7.51 10.19 11.27
First round 16 4.12   6.59   6.88 6.47 6.50 6.80 4.12
Skewb Second round 18 4.94   7.09   6.10 7.97 7.38 4.94 7.80
First round 17 5.79   6.96   5.79 6.95 6.11 16.75 7.81
Łukasz Pielczyk    Poland
Łukasz Pielczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 19.57   22.71   19.95 24.76 25.31 23.43 19.57
First round 46 17.59   20.59   18.45 21.35 21.98 42.92 17.59
Pyraminx Second round 31 6.18   9.32   11.41 8.79 10.95 6.18 8.21
First round 37 9.21   11.36   11.11 10.84 13.46 12.13 9.21
Skewb Second round 25 5.34   9.92   11.43 11.69 5.34 9.64 8.70
First round 26 6.69   9.90   6.69 9.53 11.11 9.47 10.69
Maksymilian Gach    Poland
Maksymilian Gach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 38.73   59.07   38.73 1:26.56 40.56 50.09 DNF
Skewb First round 38 14.00   18.01   17.08 14.00 16.58 23.68 20.38
Maksymilian Majcher    Poland
Maksymilian Majcher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 13.24   14.38   15.31 13.24 14.35 16.61 13.49
First round 29 12.74   14.96   16.94 18.68 12.74 14.45 13.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 50.91   58.67   53.12 1:05.70 50.91 57.20 1:07.18
Megaminx Combined Final 4 52.21   58.13   59.14 52.21 1:06.81 59.94 55.32
Marcel Nycz    Poland
Marcel Nycz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 14.13   18.02   21.15 17.32 14.13 DNF 15.58
First round 35 13.21   16.57   20.73 17.81 15.83 13.21 16.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:09.46   1:17.09   1:09.46 1:43.02 1:15.47 1:13.11 1:22.70
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 20 4:05.51     4:05.51
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 5:18.77     5:18.77
Pyraminx First round 35 8.26   10.62   9.95 10.56 15.70 11.35 8.26
Skewb Second round 35 5.65   15.89   13.35 25.82 5.65 8.51 DNF
First round 24 7.47   9.53   8.10 10.41 7.47 14.59 10.07
Marek Majerik    Slovakia
Marek Majerik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.24   9.91   10.29 10.30 10.08 8.24 9.37
Second round 7 8.70   10.18   19.71 9.65 8.70 9.73 11.16
First round 5 8.48   9.23   8.76 13.34 9.89 8.48 9.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 33.28   38.17   42.43 35.20 36.98 42.33 33.28
Combined First round 7 33.95   38.87   39.41 33.95 36.10 41.10 42.93
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:01.89   2:08.13   2:20.46 2:02.05 2:01.89
Combined First round 3 1:50.50   NR 1:59.77   NR 2:06.24 1:50.50 2:02.58
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 2:57.64   3:03.75   NR 3:05.76 2:57.64 3:07.85
Combined First round 5 3:01.44   3:13.35   3:01.44 3:15.72 3:22.89
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:11.64   1:16.58   1:14.06 1:11.64 1:18.05 1:18.40 1:17.64
Pyraminx Second round 26 5.39   8.91   8.42 5.39 8.29 10.49 10.02
First round 25 7.18   8.01   7.18 9.25 7.55 DNF 7.23
Skewb Second round 19 6.02   7.39   7.12 7.69 8.23 7.35 6.02
First round 20 5.95   7.58   7.97 6.36 8.92 8.42 5.95
Marek Rudnicki    Poland
Marek Rudnicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 48.58   1:00.99   1:57.88 48.58 1:00.06 58.35 1:04.55
Pyraminx First round 52 14.33   17.36   21.13 25.69 16.25 14.71 14.33
Matěj Grohmann    Czech Republic
Matěj Grohmann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.15   9.03   8.18 9.42 8.15 9.50 10.08
Second round 6 8.54   9.82   9.76 10.25 8.54 9.46 10.94
First round 1 6.32   7.63   NR 6.32 8.76 8.26 7.06 7.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 28.86   33.86   28.86 34.89 31.72 35.23 34.97
Combined First round 1 30.64   31.84   NR 31.75 30.84 32.93 34.85 30.64
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:52.97   2:00.54   2:01.27 1:52.97 2:07.37
Combined First round 4 1:57.38   2:00.69   1:57.38 1:57.91 2:06.77
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:29.38   NR 2:40.74   NR 2:53.69 2:29.38 2:39.16
Combined First round 3 2:46.32   2:53.05   2:46.32 2:48.62 3:04.20
Megaminx Combined Final 6 53.91   1:00.55   53.92 1:09.42 58.31 1:11.20 53.91
Pyraminx Second round 13 4.42   6.26   5.95 4.42 13.86 6.30 6.53
First round 12 3.15   6.07   8.12 5.40 3.15 6.58 6.23
Skewb Second round 21 6.33   7.90   10.67 8.41 7.91 6.33 7.37
First round 16 4.94   6.58   6.76 8.68 7.22 4.94 5.76
Mateusz Cichoracki    Poland
Mateusz Cichoracki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 15.81   17.63   19.56 18.01 17.90 15.81 16.99
First round 39 15.04   17.89   17.20 15.04 18.58 17.89 19.48
Pyraminx Second round 14 5.02   6.42   5.02 6.61 7.14 6.47 6.17
First round 9 3.67   5.36   5.34 6.40 3.67 4.33 DNF
Mateusz Śliż    Poland
Mateusz Śliż
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.26   9.00   9.57 8.98 10.52 8.46 8.26
Second round 4 7.88   9.20   7.88 DNF 8.88 9.49 9.24
First round 7 8.05   9.91   10.51 8.05 9.68 9.55 11.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 35.58   37.81   42.96 38.81 35.58 36.39 38.24
Combined First round 10 37.63   41.27   43.36 40.61 37.63 43.69 39.85
Mateusz Szulik    Poland
Mateusz Szulik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.97   11.59   9.97 10.20 11.45 13.19 13.12
Second round 11 10.86   11.53   11.60 15.50 11.95 10.86 11.04
First round 16 9.50   11.76   10.93 11.39 9.50 16.76 12.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 38.73   45.37   49.54 47.19 48.39 40.54 38.73
Combined First round 11 33.31   41.36   44.41 33.31 41.41 38.27 50.95
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:21.87   2:39.38   2:21.87 2:25.11 3:11.16
Combined First round 8 2:15.82   2:27.86   2:23.28 2:15.82 2:44.49
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 3:44.62   3:48.53   3:56.20 3:44.62 3:44.77
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:01.77   1:04.69   1:01.77 1:03.72 1:07.04 1:08.38 1:03.31
Pyraminx Second round 15 5.86   6.73   7.30 5.86 6.08 7.08 7.03
First round 18 3.82   7.01   6.33 8.92 3.82 7.63 7.06
Skewb Final 2 2.89   3.70   2.89 4.92 DNF 3.11 3.08
Second round 5 3.23   4.20   3.99 4.50 4.12 3.23 4.86
First round 1 2.87   3.41   3.57 3.84 2.91 3.75 2.87
Mateusz Wasil    Poland
Mateusz Wasil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 20.04   31.88   20.04 47.86 34.98 30.83 29.83
Pyraminx First round 49 13.75   15.55   17.43 13.75 15.47 18.58 13.75
Mateusz Wojnowski    Poland
Mateusz Wojnowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 18.57   24.03   27.35 25.61 19.14 36.65 18.57
First round 51 21.28   24.91   23.46 25.13 26.13 28.19 21.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:26.50     1:26.50 2:12.80
Pyraminx Second round 41 10.20   13.89   13.58 15.92 12.89 10.20 15.21
First round 42 10.62   12.99   14.85 14.37 13.31 11.29 10.62
Skewb First round 39 12.02   18.07   18.05 19.92 19.07 17.09 12.02
Michał Górny    Poland
Michał Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 44 8.19   13.43   16.22 13.13 10.93 19.98 8.19
Skewb First round 42 21.17   22.03   21.17 23.11 21.54 23.73 21.45
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 9.68   12.03   11.42 9.68 12.41 12.25 13.63
Second round 9 9.68   10.54   9.89 11.83 9.68 11.87 9.91
First round 11 9.75   10.77   9.85 13.49 11.37 11.10 9.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 32.93   33.32   33.41 32.93 33.50 33.06 37.82
Combined First round 6 31.54   38.62   39.21 43.32 31.54 39.55 37.10
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:40.58   1:42.72   1:40.58 1:44.06 1:43.51
Combined First round 1 1:41.89   1:45.81   1:45.14 1:41.89 1:50.40
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:19.13   2:24.34   NR 2:30.94 2:19.13 2:22.95
Combined First round 1 2:29.63   2:35.54   2:34.64 2:29.63 2:42.35
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:00.20   1:06.93   1:04.33 1:26.40 1:06.77 1:09.69 1:00.20
Michał Klimczak    Poland
Michał Klimczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 26.71   37.33   34.85 26.71 41.26 48.13 35.87
Pyraminx Second round 36 6.85   10.95   10.54 12.11 10.19 6.85 12.25
First round 36 9.03   11.17   12.00 11.15 10.36 9.03 DNF
Skewb First round 43 15.23   24.71   21.71 25.84 26.59 15.23 28.38
Michał Kmiecik    Poland
Michał Kmiecik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 13.36   17.64   13.36 23.43 16.06 16.82 20.05
First round 32 15.85   16.32   16.95 15.85 24.73 15.93 16.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:25.50     1:25.50 1:29.35
Megaminx Combined Final 20 2:13.67     2:13.67 2:42.74
Pyraminx Second round 21 7.52   8.06   7.81 8.55 7.52 10.94 7.82
First round 33 6.78   9.65   12.21 9.22 6.78 8.51 11.23
Skewb Second round 26 8.95   10.68   14.32 10.36 8.95 9.53 12.15
First round 23 8.26   9.42   9.48 12.38 8.46 8.26 10.32
Michał Matczak    Poland
Michał Matczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 12.61   13.83   13.79 16.14 12.61 13.57 14.13
First round 23 10.20   12.65   10.20 12.00 12.77 13.69 13.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 51.53   59.96   1:02.26 1:00.43 58.58 1:00.86 51.53
Pyraminx Second round 30 5.51   9.32   7.30 10.41 5.51 10.25 12.67
First round 17 5.13   6.83   5.13 11.77 7.84 5.55 7.11
Michał Śliwiński    Poland
Michał Śliwiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 13.40   15.05   DNF 13.40 15.66 14.98 14.51
First round 24 11.53   13.98   11.53 14.84 15.14 11.95 15.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 41.93   47.71   49.36 44.91 41.93 50.68 48.85
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 2:26.04   2:32.90   2:26.04 2:31.67 2:40.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 3:35.03   3:41.06   3:46.34 3:35.03 3:41.80
Mikołaj Żmij    Poland
Mikołaj Żmij
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 33.78   50.30   59.03 54.97 33.78 49.41 46.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb First round 44 19.52   25.11   24.51 25.29 19.52 29.84 25.54
Oskar Martiňák    Czech Republic
Oskar Martiňák
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 10.91   14.52   17.09 15.91 10.91 14.67 12.99
First round 37 15.57   16.80   15.57 16.99 16.05 17.36 DNF
Paweł Włoszek    Poland
Paweł Włoszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 17.87   19.54   19.93 22.54 17.87 20.83 17.87
First round 49 19.27   22.93   25.09 19.27 51.40 23.34 20.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:25.20     1:30.73 1:25.20
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 21 4:07.20     4:07.20
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 5:32.80     5:32.80
Megaminx Combined Final 25 2:30.83     2:30.83 2:55.10
Piotr Kózka    Poland
Piotr Kózka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.32   13.23   11.50 10.32 15.79 15.16 13.03
First round 17 11.15   11.84   21.88 12.49 11.15 11.38 11.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 40.46   46.57   40.46 45.75 55.17 42.26 51.71
Pyraminx Final 8 4.33   5.19   5.66 5.08 4.33 4.84 5.98
Second round 5 3.72   4.63   7.57 4.50 4.56 4.82 3.72
First round 3 4.08   4.45   4.08 4.34 4.31 4.70 7.60
Piotr Pęcherz    Poland
Piotr Pęcherz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 43.03   50.87   47.13 57.42 43.03 53.37 52.10
Pyraminx First round 50 8.94   15.72   19.80 12.51 14.86 28.16 8.94
Skewb First round 45 13.94   26.23   27.09 24.58 13.94 27.01 31.19
Piotr Trząski    Poland
Piotr Trząski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 18.25   18.92   18.85 18.25 18.37 20.08 19.54
First round 38 13.51   17.19   13.51 19.57 16.95 15.05 31.10
Pyraminx Second round 24 6.09   8.73   11.30 7.37 6.09 9.08 9.75
First round 13 4.67   6.24   5.71 6.38 4.67 6.63 12.31
Skewb First round 48 9.35   DNF   32.32 9.35 DNF 14.92 DNF
Przemek Targosz    Poland
Przemek Targosz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 17.69   19.09   21.40 19.54 19.79 17.69 17.94
First round 34 14.78   16.41   19.70 14.78 18.13 15.04 16.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:10.79     1:28.69 1:10.79
Pyraminx Second round 28 6.97   9.09   6.97 8.08 10.39 8.79 10.81
First round 26 6.08   8.05   8.64 8.88 6.63 6.08 9.13
Skewb Second round 28 10.57   12.48   15.62 10.57 12.11 11.38 13.96
First round 35 9.84   15.28   16.39 16.41 18.16 9.84 13.03
Rafał Szopa    Poland
Rafał Szopa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 40.70   56.67   40.70 1:33.61 1:02.45 55.41 52.15
Pyraminx First round 57 19.13   32.87   44.50 21.64 51.37 19.13 32.47
Szymon Juroszek    Poland
Szymon Juroszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 14.90   16.46   18.91 17.38 14.90 15.06 16.93
First round 31 13.70   15.87   16.84 13.70 15.89 18.34 14.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 51.60   1:02.81   1:14.45 1:00.14 51.60 1:02.98 1:05.32
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 24 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 19 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 21 2:15.75     2:26.99 2:15.75
Pyraminx Second round 37 8.76   11.57   10.18 12.30 8.76 12.23 DNF
First round 31 6.94   8.94   7.04 11.41 6.94 8.48 11.30
Skewb Second round 23 7.00   8.82   9.60 9.01 7.84 14.70 7.00
First round 30 9.50   12.81   9.99 9.50 14.67 15.65 13.77
Szymon Kopel    Poland
Szymon Kopel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 22.64   25.77   23.21 22.64 DNF 27.24 26.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:39.59     1:39.59 1:48.92
Pyraminx Second round 27 6.20   9.02   7.31 6.20 9.13 12.73 10.62
First round 34 7.57   9.98   14.51 7.57 9.02 11.09 9.84
Skewb First round 37 11.89   18.01   11.89 27.08 15.59 21.07 17.37
Szymon Malinowski    Poland
Szymon Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.90   8.61   7.94 7.90 9.32 8.88 9.01
Second round 5 8.69   9.27   9.51 8.69 9.08 12.08 9.21
First round 4 8.29   8.87   9.12 9.11 8.38 9.44 8.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 32.00   36.87   38.15 39.01 33.45 32.00 39.64
Combined First round 3 29.56   36.55   38.96 48.18 38.21 32.48 29.56
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:49.36   1:52.50   1:50.84 1:49.36 1:57.29
Combined First round 2 1:41.81   1:47.64   1:41.81 1:51.57 1:49.54
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 2:42.86   2:49.45   2:56.44 2:49.05 2:42.86
Combined First round 4 2:52.57   3:02.76   2:52.57 3:05.00 3:10.72
Megaminx Combined Final 2 42.90   48.04   49.31 44.75 42.90 50.06 53.27
Pyraminx Final 11 4.74   6.58   6.69 5.69 DNF 4.74 7.36
Second round 11 5.23   5.93   5.88 5.23 5.89 8.37 6.02
First round 19 6.09   7.17   6.09 7.79 6.34 9.02 7.38
Skewb Final 6 3.47   4.28   3.82 4.89 3.47 5.00 4.13
Second round 7 4.08   4.49   4.15 4.58 4.08 4.74 4.94
First round 5 3.84   4.39   4.37 4.87 4.28 4.53 3.84
Tobiasz Rychlik    Poland
Tobiasz Rychlik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.78   12.12   13.14 12.06 11.67 10.78 12.64
First round 18 9.92   11.88   11.27 9.92 27.01 12.29 12.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 31.89   44.23   51.65 DNF 31.89 39.99 41.05
Combined First round 8 35.05   39.85   45.19 40.75 42.84 35.05 35.96
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 3:03.38   3:09.55   3:07.25 3:03.38 3:18.01
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 4:41.69   DNF   4:41.69 DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 5 4.09   4.49   4.09 4.56 5.38 4.65 4.26
Second round 7 3.78   4.71   4.87 5.58 3.78 5.30 3.95
First round 7 3.49   5.07   18.44 4.78 3.49 6.32 4.12
Tomáš Szyszkowicz    Czech Republic
Tomáš Szyszkowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 8.81   11.79   9.92 11.73 13.73 DNF 8.81
First round 12 8.26   10.83   10.63 11.00 8.26 11.63 10.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 38.34   38.86   39.05 45.50 38.92 38.34 38.62
Combined First round 12 37.27   42.00   43.54 42.85 50.10 39.61 37.27
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:01.28   2:04.44   2:04.82 2:01.28 2:07.23
Combined First round 5 2:00.47   2:07.63   2:12.20 2:00.47 2:10.21
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 2:53.86   3:03.68   2:53.86 2:59.20 3:17.98
Combined First round 2 2:44.92   2:50.77   2:44.92 2:50.49 2:56.90
Megaminx Combined Final 7 59.02   1:03.00   1:05.44 59.02 1:01.13 1:09.07 1:02.44
Pyraminx Second round 16 5.64   6.77   5.81 8.78 5.64 5.71 8.87
First round 14 3.90   6.29   4.90 7.46 3.90 6.51 9.81
Skewb Final 11 4.28   5.58   6.10 4.79 6.57 5.84 4.28
Second round 12 4.42   5.34   4.42 6.40 4.94 4.69 6.47
First round 12 3.69   5.76   5.62 5.29 8.24 6.38 3.69
Tomasz Burliga    Poland
Tomasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 39.80   44.61   47.22 44.87 41.74 48.44 39.80
Tomasz Gajda    Poland
Tomasz Gajda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 21.50   24.47   26.23 24.95 30.20 21.50 22.24
First round 48 20.88   22.80   26.25 24.61 20.88 22.25 21.54
Tomasz Kaczorowski    Poland
Tomasz Kaczorowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.99   13.05   13.34 11.99 12.64 13.76 13.18
First round 19 11.16   11.90   11.47 11.99 13.07 12.23 11.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 43.87   50.30   53.13 47.76 51.80 51.34 43.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 3:49.07     3:49.07
Megaminx Combined Final 17 1:36.34   1:55.89   1:58.33 2:17.14 2:00.46 1:48.87 1:36.34
Pyraminx Second round 20 6.85   7.98   9.18 7.06 13.29 7.70 6.85
First round 22 5.60   7.75   7.25 9.68 5.60 8.29 7.72
Tomek Bogdanik    Poland
Tomek Bogdanik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.27   13.39   12.97 15.67 11.27 14.17 13.02
First round 15 10.60   11.58   10.60 12.42 11.71 10.77 12.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 38.15   46.96   49.97 48.72 46.41 45.75 38.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 2:53.36   3:17.21   2:59.94 2:53.36 3:58.32
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 5:43.86     5:43.86
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:23.37   1:34.24   1:36.63 1:34.21 1:31.87 1:50.14 1:23.37
Pyraminx Second round 22 5.19   8.26   7.84 5.19 7.54 13.93 9.39
First round 24 6.84   7.86   6.84 8.42 7.13 8.89 8.03
Skewb Final 8 3.03   4.81   7.67 3.03 4.39 5.08 4.95
Second round 10 3.95   4.92   3.95 5.66 5.24 4.73 4.80
First round 9 3.94   4.88   5.80 4.52 4.33 6.33 3.94
Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень)    Ukraine
Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.69   11.78   11.74 11.74 11.69 11.86 24.13
First round 20 10.29   11.92   13.56 11.12 11.09 10.29 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 41.94   55.75   56.21 57.83 41.94 53.36 57.67
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 5:09.35     5:09.35
Pyraminx Second round 29 7.02   9.28   9.67 9.36 8.94 7.02 9.54
First round 29 7.13   8.69   7.13 9.97 8.06 8.04 12.20
Skewb Second round 20 4.21   7.50   6.65 6.92 4.21 8.92 DNF
First round 21 6.58   7.83   7.22 7.72 10.15 8.55 6.58
Vojtěch Kundera    Czech Republic
Vojtěch Kundera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.56   10.33   13.55 8.56 9.48 9.41 12.10
Second round 8 9.83   10.45   9.83 10.08 10.91 10.37 12.58
First round 8 8.63   10.30   12.53 8.93 8.63 11.17 10.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 32.52   43.70   57.31 35.66 32.52 43.01 52.42
Combined First round 5 36.92   38.42   37.66 37.13 41.03 40.46 36.92
Megaminx Combined Final 11 59.48   1:08.42   1:08.49 1:12.22 59.48 1:23.97 1:04.56
Pyraminx Final 9 4.02   6.25   4.02 9.77 7.22 5.44 6.09
Second round 10 4.80   5.80   4.80 18.92 6.03 5.96 5.41
First round 11 5.25   5.75   8.76 5.68 6.05 5.25 5.51
Skewb Final 5 3.09   4.27   3.09 5.50 4.02 7.70 3.29
Second round 2 2.50   3.08   3.11 2.50 5.92 2.91 3.22
First round 6 3.56   4.40   3.56 4.26 3.92 5.14 5.02
Witali Bułatow    Poland
Witali Bułatow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.06   13.55   13.58 14.40 12.06 12.66 17.32
First round 28 13.76   14.75   17.85 15.01 13.92 15.32 13.76
Wojciech Barciaga    Poland
Wojciech Barciaga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.78   11.91   9.78 11.01 11.04 13.67 17.10
First round 9 9.41   10.43   9.41 11.32 10.83 9.57 10.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 34.59   43.99   42.35 41.88 52.74 34.59 47.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 2:39.20   2:46.31   2:39.20 2:44.61 2:55.13
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 6:45.79     6:45.79
Pyraminx Second round 38 6.35   12.23   9.56 13.64 6.35 13.50 15.26
First round 15 5.13   6.30   5.38 9.89 5.13 5.61 7.92
Skewb Second round 13 5.26   5.72   6.06 7.02 5.73 5.26 5.37
First round 4 3.72   4.18   4.30 3.79 6.99 4.45 3.72
Wojciech Gonet    Poland
Wojciech Gonet
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.37   13.95   16.08 12.37 14.02 12.89 14.95
First round 26 13.40   14.64   16.50 13.40 13.98 16.06 13.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 53.60   57.87   1:02.06 53.60 54.45 57.10 1:10.23
Pyraminx Second round 18 5.68   7.78   8.69 7.75 5.68 7.25 8.34
First round 20 4.68   7.59   8.14 8.96 5.67 9.69 4.68
Skewb Second round 15 5.42   6.92   5.42 7.33 6.40 7.84 7.03
First round 13 4.71   5.83   7.07 6.08 5.64 5.76 4.71
Wojciech Korga    Poland
Wojciech Korga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 16.15   18.76   18.79 18.04 16.15 19.45 20.91
First round 43 16.49   19.80   18.60 16.49 20.34 20.46 33.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:26.76     1:26.76 1:34.23
Pyraminx Final 10 5.16   6.31   5.16 6.89 5.63 9.40 6.40
Second round 9 4.47   5.78   4.99 4.94 7.72 4.47 7.42
First round 23 4.83   7.78   8.36 DNF 7.60 7.39 4.83
Skewb Second round 22 7.62   8.33   8.54 8.55 7.62 12.06 7.90
First round 18 5.53   7.25   7.65 6.78 5.53 7.31 8.08
Wojciech Kotulski    Poland
Wojciech Kotulski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 20.12   21.96   20.12 21.58 22.52 25.11 21.77
First round 50 17.88   23.86   26.13 22.87 38.84 17.88 22.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:28.68     1:28.68 DNF
Pyraminx First round 46 9.34   13.86   24.77 20.48 11.51 9.58 9.34
Skewb Second round 24 6.92   9.50   12.79 11.45 8.68 8.36 6.92
First round 22 6.29   8.43   6.29 8.10 8.12 16.66 9.08
Wojciech Walczyński    Poland
Wojciech Walczyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 20.75   26.03   20.75 23.32 30.80 29.88 24.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:42.04     1:42.04 1:45.34
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 24 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 28 3:37.27     3:37.27 DNF
Pyraminx First round 48 13.33   14.76   18.61 15.05 14.30 14.92 13.33
Skewb First round 46 17.76   30.81   46.08 31.88 26.95 17.76 33.60
Zachariasz Bortliczek    Poland
Zachariasz Bortliczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 24.36   28.63   30.73 32.57 25.31 29.86 24.36