Project Pawłowice 2021

Date City WCA LInk
2021-8-7~8  Poland, Pawłowice Project Pawłowice 2021

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Tymon Kolasiński 6.03  Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.84  Łukasz Burliga 8.23
 2x2x2 Cube  Adam Jagła 2.06  Łukasz Burliga 2.15  Piotr Tokarski 2.67
 4x4x4 Cube  Tymon Kolasiński 24.38  Magdalena Pabisz 30.08  Szymon Malinowski 30.49
 5x5x5 Cube  Tymon Kolasiński 45.29  Mateusz Szulik 56.82  Karol Zakrzewski 59.20
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Tymon Kolasiński 12.10  Karol Zakrzewski 12.13  Łukasz Burliga 14.31
 Rubik's Clock  Hubert Hanusiak 6.01  Karol Piskorek 6.29  Przemysław Rogalski 6.46
 Pyraminx  Tymon Kolasiński 2.56  Magdalena Pabisz 2.78  Dominik Górny 2.79
 Skewb  Vojtěch Kundera 3.28  Mateusz Szulik 3.29  Łukasz Burliga 3.55
 Square-1  Jakub Hamkało 9.96  Mateusz Szulik 10.53  Magdalena Pabisz 11.59
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 5.07   6.29    Poland 5.07 6.10 5.91 7.25 6.85
2 Bartłomiej Owczarek 5.92   7.46    Poland 11.72 7.40 5.92 7.48 7.50
3 Szymon Malinowski 7.60   8.07    Poland 7.60 8.26 9.26 7.76 8.20
4 Magdalena Pabisz 7.56   8.33    Poland 7.81 9.79 7.56 9.51 7.66
5 Michał Marszałek 7.26   8.36    Poland 8.63 7.82 7.26 9.82 8.64
6 Olaf Kuźmiński 7.41   8.44    Poland 7.41 8.03 8.76 8.54 11.85
7 Łukasz Burliga 6.81   8.84    Poland 8.90 15.97 7.59 10.04 6.81
8 Karol Zakrzewski 8.25   8.88    Poland 8.80 9.21 8.25 8.63 9.74
9 Kacper Dłubała 7.61   9.02    Poland 9.29 9.66 7.61 8.94 8.84
10 Witold Sołtysik 7.77   9.06    Poland 10.41 7.87 7.77 10.32 8.98
11 Piotr Tokarski 8.21   9.23    Poland 8.68 8.21 14.62 9.75 9.25
12 Adam Jagła 8.51   9.60    Poland 8.51 9.87 9.52 9.87 9.40
13 Kacper Gałczyk 8.81   9.60    Poland 10.06 8.81 13.86 9.23 9.51
14 Adam Frátrik 7.99   9.69    Slovakia 9.59 11.47 7.99 10.12 9.37
15 Szymon Brzana 8.80   9.86    Poland 11.39 9.63 9.50 8.80 10.46
16 Gabriel Rejdych 7.37   9.97    Poland 7.37 9.77 11.00 11.45 9.13
17 Piotr Olszewski 9.21   10.00    Poland 9.21 10.20 15.60 10.35 9.44
18 Dominik Górny 7.71   10.06    Poland 11.13 9.24 7.71 9.81 11.71
19 Wojciech Barciaga 9.07   10.12    Poland 9.77 9.87 9.07 12.15 10.71
20 Aleksander Arefiew 9.02   10.29    Poland 10.72 9.51 10.65 9.02 10.97
21 Jakub Grzybowski 8.51   10.31    Poland 8.94 12.31 10.46 8.51 11.54
22 Jakub Hamkało 8.31   10.40    Poland 10.71 8.31 10.03 10.47 11.46
23 Vojtěch Kundera 10.17   10.44    Czech Republic 10.35 10.34 11.79 10.17 10.62
24 Michał Mlostek 10.38   10.52    Poland 10.50 12.06 10.38 10.42 10.63
25 Mateusz Szulik 9.85   10.72    Poland 10.99 10.93 10.23 9.85 11.02
26 Tobiasz Rychlik 8.90   10.82    Poland 11.10 11.09 10.26 11.55 8.90
27 Szymon Juroszek 9.99   10.92    Poland 12.15 11.25 10.57 9.99 10.94
28 Dawid Wójcik 9.02   10.93    Poland 10.00 13.29 13.42 9.02 9.49
29 Rafał Waryszak 8.51   11.23    Poland 11.10 11.76 10.95 11.63 8.51
30 Jakub Hibszer 9.38   11.61    Poland 12.88 10.25 11.70 9.38 13.57
31 Mikołaj Tyra 7.73   11.82    Poland 12.01 11.40 12.06 7.73 13.63
32 Grzegorz Chudzik 10.71   12.22    Poland 10.71 11.82 12.30 12.53 13.40
33 Łukasz Dubicki 10.88   12.29    Poland 11.11 13.62 10.88 14.75 12.14
34 Jan Riedl 9.33   12.52    Czech Republic 9.33 11.11 16.99 13.80 12.66
35 Radosław Drozdowicz 11.05   12.62    Poland 13.63 11.05 11.21 13.15 13.49
36 Krystian Święch 10.66   12.82    Poland 14.79 11.92 10.66 12.43 14.12
37 Witold Brzeziński 11.72   13.11    Poland 12.40 12.55 14.96 11.72 14.38
38 Konrad Kowalski 11.15   13.13    Poland 11.15 13.59 13.78 13.64 12.15
39 Hubert Hanusiak 12.72   13.13    Poland 14.66 13.57 12.72 12.91 12.90
40 Tomasz Pietruszka 10.48   13.19    Poland 14.74 13.22 13.25 13.10 10.48
41 Krzysztof Chlebowski 12.14   13.25    Poland 13.53 12.14 14.02 14.37 12.20
42 Przemysław Rogalski 11.92   13.45    Poland 12.18 11.92 16.27 12.32 15.84
43 Marcel Niedl 12.41   13.55    Austria 13.64 12.93 14.47 14.08 12.41
44 Lucie Klapuchová 13.06   13.60    Czech Republic 13.94 13.06 13.79 13.30 13.70
45 Karol Piskorek 11.45   13.65    Poland 12.71 14.72 14.30 13.94 11.45
46 Maciek Skowroński 12.69   13.67    Poland 14.20 13.81 12.99 12.69 DNF
47 Michał Jakubowski 11.75   13.73    Poland 18.54 11.75 13.51 12.72 14.96
48 Jakub Żogała 12.09   13.75    Poland 13.17 14.23 13.85 15.89 12.09
49 Thomas Heiden 11.09   13.94    Austria 13.25 13.62 11.09 14.96 19.03
50 Kacper Nawrocki 12.01   14.28    Poland 17.39 14.08 13.86 14.91 12.01
51 Juliusz Grzegorz 11.70   14.31    Poland 16.05 16.89 13.96 12.93 11.70
52 Aleksander Parasion 10.76   14.42    Poland 15.89 17.08 14.07 10.76 13.29
53 Marcel Nycz 10.24   14.45    Poland 15.51 DNF 14.41 10.24 13.43
54 Simon Praschl 12.11   14.46    Austria 13.68 12.11 13.57 16.14 17.99
55 Jan Szaniewski 13.15   14.84    Poland 14.17 15.78 20.21 13.15 14.57
56 Cyprian Doza 13.89   15.18    Poland 18.03 14.95 15.79 14.80 13.89
57 Tomasz Larysz 12.74   15.19    Poland 25.67 12.74 16.38 14.20 15.00
58 Wojciech Kotulski 13.00   15.25    Poland 15.16 15.56 13.00 15.02 15.91
59 Tomasz Odelga 13.93   15.29    Poland 14.90 17.42 14.35 16.63 13.93
60 Grzegorz Makuch 12.99   16.15    Poland 17.52 12.99 16.33 15.05 17.06
61 Dominik Obara 15.11   16.20    Poland 15.38 16.32 15.11 17.79 16.91
62 Jan Krzanowski 13.99   16.31    Poland 13.99 16.27 17.47 15.19 DNF
63 Aleksandra Tatoń 15.24   16.48    Poland 17.11 16.67 19.41 15.65 15.24
64 Kacper Górecki 14.65   16.68    Poland 14.65 21.14 15.94 16.13 17.98
65 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 15.87   17.63    Poland 16.63 17.34 18.92 18.93 15.87
66 Radosław Michałek 13.41   18.30    Poland 21.48 22.40 18.14 15.27 13.41
67 Jan Robel 13.88   18.45    Poland 17.81 18.68 18.86 13.88 1:15.95
68 Franciszek Traple 18.13   20.48    Poland 21.47 21.36 19.02 21.06 18.13
69 Piotr Gałczyk 18.64   21.04    Poland 19.28 21.94 21.90 22.15 18.64
70 Paweł Orlik 20.33   21.99    Poland 22.11 22.03 21.83 28.53 20.33
71 Samuel Ballenger 19.58   22.75    Germany 23.63 25.99 20.62 23.99 19.58
72 Krzysztof Kożdoń 21.31   23.62    Poland 24.94 21.31 24.28 32.20 21.64
73 Karol Masłowski 19.19   26.10    Poland DNF 19.19 28.03 25.07 25.19
74 Rafał Gołyszny 25.63   27.70    Poland 28.40 27.95 26.82 28.34 25.63
75 Viktor Pawleta 21.40   28.65    Poland 25.61 21.40 32.40 27.94 33.60
76 Jan Legierski 25.87   28.79    Poland 28.62 26.89 DNF 30.85 25.87
77 Filip Wujecki 24.73   29.99    Poland 29.48 35.03 24.73 27.37 33.13
78 Filip Więcław 24.69   30.85    Poland 32.77 32.92 26.87 24.69 33.49
79 Maciej Baster 27.85   31.43    Poland 30.89 27.85 29.81 34.23 33.59
80 Bartosz Łebkowski 26.42   31.48    Poland 26.42 30.34 33.77 38.97 30.32
81 Radek Fojtík 27.44   31.63    Czech Republic 27.44 29.16 30.07 36.17 35.66
82 Tomasz Stawowy 26.40   32.90    Poland 31.72 36.74 26.40 34.96 32.03
83 Maciej Brzeziński 30.16   35.65    Poland 36.31 30.16 34.15 36.49 39.78
84 Jakub Galimski 27.46   35.84    Poland 39.02 41.05 44.21 27.46 27.46
85 Jan Křížka 32.22   36.97    Czech Republic 35.17 34.10 42.60 41.63 32.22
86 Wiktoria Waryszak 35.58   37.33    Poland 39.36 35.58 38.58 37.00 36.40
87 Petr Kundera 29.03   41.77    Czech Republic 43.23 55.60 29.03 40.69 41.38
88 Oliwia Hikiel 36.48   48.06    Poland 47.59 54.97 36.48 45.29 51.30
89 Piotr Baster 37.44   50.34    Poland DNF 37.44 54.68 56.11 40.22
90 Adrian Kachadorian 43.88   55.84    Poland 43.88 58.82 56.27 54.33 56.91
91 Oliwier Furowicz 42.54   59.30    Poland 49.35 1:14.28 42.54 54.26 DNF
92 Magdalena Michałek 54.86   1:09.08    Poland 1:31.58 1:00.28 55.37 1:36.11 54.86
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 5.22   5.79    Poland 6.38 5.86 5.22 5.84 5.66
2 Szymon Malinowski 6.50   7.98    Poland 8.32 8.39 7.23 6.50 8.39
3 Łukasz Burliga 7.20   8.26    Poland 7.20 9.53 8.33 7.58 8.87
4 Magdalena Pabisz 6.70   8.28    Poland 8.19 9.92 8.12 8.52 6.70
5 Vojtěch Kundera 7.50   8.60    Czech Republic 7.50 8.16 9.22 8.43 9.24
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 5.85   8.69    Poland 8.75 8.90 8.43 9.96 5.85
7 Adam Frátrik 7.26   8.77    Slovakia 8.11 10.41 11.21 7.80 7.26
8 Olaf Kuźmiński 7.55   9.00    Poland 7.55 10.37 8.84 7.78 11.96
9 Karol Zakrzewski 8.00   9.06    Poland 8.00 9.25 9.33 9.47 8.61
10 Adam Jagła 8.84   9.15    Poland 9.58 8.90 8.97 10.78 8.84
11 Gabriel Rejdych 7.74   9.37    Poland 10.45 9.59 9.54 8.98 7.74
12 Kacper Gałczyk 8.09   9.38    Poland 8.09 9.76 9.25 9.15 9.74
13 Mateusz Szulik 6.16   9.57    Poland 6.16 9.57 9.70 11.06 9.44
14 Piotr Tokarski 8.84   9.80    Poland 10.39 8.90 10.57 10.10 8.84
15 Szymon Brzana 9.13   9.81    Poland 9.51 9.13 11.09 9.52 10.41
16 Witold Sołtysik 8.72   9.90    Poland 10.09 10.77 12.02 8.85 8.72
17 Michał Marszałek 8.85   9.96    Poland 11.50 12.51 8.85 9.49 8.89
18 Jakub Grzybowski 8.94   10.09    Poland 10.57 10.42 9.55 8.94 10.30
19 Piotr Olszewski 8.26   10.20    Poland 9.58 12.23 12.48 8.80 8.26
20 Dominik Górny 8.81   10.20    Poland 10.22 9.81 11.02 8.81 10.57
21 Wojciech Barciaga 7.64   10.27    Poland 10.27 9.83 11.42 7.64 10.72
22 Jakub Hibszer 8.26   10.30    Poland 8.91 11.11 8.26 10.89 12.55
23 Tobiasz Rychlik 7.32   10.45    Poland 12.32 9.52 10.49 11.34 7.32
24 Dawid Wójcik 9.31   10.53    Poland 9.31 9.46 9.84 12.42 12.30
25 Aleksander Arefiew 9.54   10.59    Poland 10.57 9.54 13.06 10.73 10.46
26 Kacper Dłubała 7.87   10.71    Poland DNF 11.71 9.71 7.87 10.70
27 Rafał Waryszak 10.05   10.74    Poland 10.24 11.04 10.93 10.05 11.96
28 Jakub Hamkało 8.55   10.84    Poland DNF 8.55 8.68 9.81 14.02
29 Grzegorz Chudzik 10.60   11.14    Poland 11.13 10.96 10.60 11.32 11.43
30 Michał Mlostek 9.04   11.16    Poland 12.27 9.04 10.91 10.29 15.31
31 Szymon Juroszek 10.25   11.32    Poland 11.22 12.27 10.25 10.47 15.93
32 Mikołaj Tyra 11.03   11.69    Poland 11.76 13.17 11.28 12.03 11.03
33 Jan Riedl 10.36   11.79    Czech Republic 12.48 10.85 10.36 12.05 13.65
34 Konrad Kowalski 10.63   11.79    Poland 11.29 10.63 14.45 12.56 11.52
35 Krystian Święch 11.19   12.48    Poland 11.19 12.69 14.17 12.80 11.95
36 Łukasz Dubicki 9.41   12.54    Poland 15.25 9.41 10.98 11.40 16.65
37 Tomasz Pietruszka 10.59   12.54    Poland 12.00 10.59 13.25 12.37 14.65
38 Hubert Hanusiak 9.93   12.58    Poland 9.93 17.35 12.23 12.88 12.62
39 Radosław Drozdowicz 10.47   13.28    Poland 12.58 13.54 14.79 13.71 10.47
40 Witold Brzeziński 15.11   18.90    Poland 15.11 16.73 18.56 21.40 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 4.72   6.03    Poland 5.91 5.92 4.72 6.25 7.77
2 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.38   7.84    Poland 8.04 7.72 7.38 7.77 DNF
3 Łukasz Burliga 7.34   8.23    Poland 9.53 7.34 7.76 8.56 8.38
4 Szymon Malinowski 6.77   8.32    Poland 8.26 8.58 9.56 8.13 6.77
5 Magdalena Pabisz 6.90   8.71    Poland 9.56 6.90 7.38 9.19 11.05
6 Karol Zakrzewski 7.84   9.31    Poland 9.41 7.84 9.15 10.50 9.36
7 Adam Jagła 8.71   9.52    Poland 8.71 9.06 9.86 9.63 10.21
8 Vojtěch Kundera 7.24   9.83    Czech Republic 10.86 7.24 9.74 9.52 10.22
9 Olaf Kuźmiński 8.98   9.87    Poland 9.17 8.98 9.18 11.25 11.35
10 Adam Frátrik 8.26   9.97    Slovakia 8.26 8.75 10.64 12.57 10.52
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Magdalena Pabisz 1.31   1.87    Poland 1.64 1.77 2.21 3.54 1.31
2 Adam Jagła 1.13   1.96    Poland 1.47 1.91 2.50 2.82 1.13
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1.20   2.06    Poland 3.41 2.68 1.85 1.66 1.20
4 Karol Zakrzewski 1.12   2.12    Poland 5.17 2.27 1.78 2.30 1.12
5 Przemysław Rogalski 1.44   2.29    Poland 1.96 2.96 1.95 3.87 1.44
6 Łukasz Pielczyk 1.92   2.37    Poland 2.68 1.92 2.23 9.28 2.19
7 Tomasz Pietruszka 1.42   2.42    Poland 2.06 DNF 1.99 3.20 1.42
8 Vojtěch Kundera 1.60   2.55    Czech Republic 2.81 1.93 3.71 2.90 1.60
9 Piotr Tokarski 1.30   2.62    Poland DNF 3.76 1.99 2.11 1.30
10 Szymon Malinowski 1.35   2.74    Poland 3.37 2.38 2.65 3.19 1.35
11 Mateusz Szulik 2.04   2.74    Poland 4.26 2.04 2.61 3.53 2.08
12 Jakub Grzybowski 2.13   2.89    Poland 4.79 3.38 2.52 2.78 2.13
13 Piotr Olszewski 1.30   3.00    Poland 3.01 DNF 2.90 3.08 1.30
14 Łukasz Burliga 1.28   3.08    Poland 1.85 4.08 3.87 3.53 1.28
15 Dawid Wójcik 2.25   3.14    Poland 3.11 2.25 4.05 2.80 3.51
16 Dominik Górny 1.49   3.42    Poland 3.83 2.73 5.50 3.70 1.49
17 Simon Praschl 2.87   3.57    Austria 4.97 3.09 3.65 3.98 2.87
18 Wojciech Barciaga 1.71   3.62    Poland 3.53 4.02 3.30 4.07 1.71
19 Michał Mlostek 1.65   3.72    Poland 5.32 2.32 12.89 3.51 1.65
20 Szymon Brzana 3.38   3.89    Poland 3.81 4.54 3.38 3.67 4.20
21 Łukasz Dubicki 3.17   3.93    Poland 5.90 3.17 4.68 3.77 3.34
22 Thomas Heiden 3.42   3.98    Austria 4.30 3.86 3.42 3.79 4.31
23 Mikołaj Tyra 3.76   4.00    Poland 8.79 3.76 4.11 3.88 4.01
24 Jakub Hamkało 2.71   4.01    Poland 3.82 5.12 3.25 2.71 4.95
25 Grzegorz Chudzik 2.99   4.01    Poland 4.39 2.99 3.90 3.73 7.15
26 Adam Frátrik 3.61   4.07    Slovakia 3.61 3.91 4.14 5.12 4.17
27 Kacper Gałczyk 3.57   4.11    Poland 3.83 3.97 3.57 4.90 4.54
28 Jakub Hibszer 2.63   4.15    Poland 4.77 2.63 3.36 7.18 4.32
29 Gabriel Rejdych 3.19   4.27    Poland 5.81 3.19 4.12 4.32 4.37
30 Rafał Waryszak 3.29   4.35    Poland 4.32 4.97 3.29 4.71 4.02
31 Karol Piskorek 2.35   4.42    Poland 4.48 7.78 2.35 5.96 2.82
32 Lucie Klapuchová 3.35   4.43    Czech Republic 6.08 4.64 4.62 3.35 4.03
33 Aleksander Parasion 2.94   4.55    Poland 5.35 2.94 3.55 5.18 4.93
34 Grzegorz Makuch 4.37   4.68    Poland 6.24 4.65 4.37 4.71 4.68
35 Jan Riedl 4.15   4.70    Czech Republic 5.34 4.85 4.15 4.30 4.94
36 Maciek Skowroński 4.25   4.71    Poland 4.80 4.79 7.68 4.55 4.25
37 Konrad Kowalski 4.00   4.81    Poland 5.43 7.10 4.00 4.84 4.16
38 Witold Brzeziński 4.59   4.81    Poland 4.92 4.66 7.37 4.59 4.86
39 Tomasz Odelga 4.59   4.85    Poland 5.24 4.69 4.97 4.88 4.59
40 Michał Jakubowski 3.84   4.89    Poland 5.99 3.84 4.83 4.89 4.96
41 Cyprian Doza 3.92   4.92    Poland 5.52 3.92 4.04 5.36 5.35
42 Olaf Kuźmiński 3.56   5.00    Poland 5.43 3.56 3.86 5.71 7.90
43 Aleksander Arefiew 4.30   5.03    Poland 5.12 5.08 4.30 5.20 4.89
44 Jakub Żogała 2.69   5.24    Poland 2.69 5.16 5.26 5.42 5.30
45 Franciszek Traple 4.33   5.28    Poland 5.80 5.51 11.54 4.33 4.53
46 Juliusz Grzegorz 3.36   5.30    Poland 5.45 4.32 6.13 8.27 3.36
47 Marcel Nycz 4.56   5.32    Poland 4.67 4.56 6.71 4.59 6.82
48 Marcel Niedl 4.02   5.63    Austria 6.18 4.12 6.58 4.02 8.57
49 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 4.27   5.66    Poland 4.40 6.57 9.27 6.00 4.27
50 Kacper Nawrocki 3.87   5.70    Poland 5.93 3.87 6.44 6.30 4.86
51 Jan Krzanowski 4.51   5.70    Poland 4.51 5.58 6.43 5.19 6.33
52 Wojciech Kotulski 3.24   5.72    Poland 7.97 7.37 3.96 3.24 5.82
53 Tomasz Larysz 4.17   5.95    Poland 5.61 4.17 DNF 6.29 5.94
54 Krzysztof Chlebowski 4.88   5.99    Poland 4.91 4.88 12.04 7.89 5.17
55 Tobiasz Rychlik 4.82   6.05    Poland 4.82 10.75 6.16 5.49 6.50
56 Kacper Górecki 5.41   6.25    Poland 6.76 6.81 6.39 5.59 5.41
57 Jan Robel 5.24   6.31    Poland 8.69 5.24 6.43 5.89 6.60
58 Jan Szaniewski 4.84   6.35    Poland 6.93 5.39 7.69 4.84 6.73
59 Piotr Baster 5.32   6.50    Poland 7.79 5.68 7.30 6.53 5.32
60 Paweł Orlik 6.02   6.58    Poland 7.74 6.52 6.02 6.17 7.04
61 Szymon Juroszek 3.69   6.83    Poland 4.07 10.44 6.80 3.69 9.62
62 Maciej Baster 5.60   7.00    Poland 7.16 5.60 6.47 7.38 13.73
63 Dominik Obara 5.50   7.06    Poland 9.79 6.62 8.81 5.74 5.50
64 Radosław Michałek 5.09   7.14    Poland 7.15 7.98 7.60 5.09 6.68
65 Viktor Pawleta 6.97   7.40    Poland 7.48 18.15 6.97 7.29 7.42
66 Bartosz Łebkowski 6.69   7.56    Poland 7.45 6.69 8.39 8.52 6.85
67 Samuel Ballenger 5.67   8.16    Germany 10.25 9.30 7.63 7.56 5.67
68 Karol Masłowski 6.42   8.85    Poland 10.18 6.42 7.92 9.99 8.63
69 Maciej Brzeziński 8.31   9.02    Poland 9.20 9.45 16.19 8.42 8.31
70 Filip Wujecki 7.31   9.14    Poland 9.93 7.31 11.68 8.81 8.67
71 Piotr Gałczyk 7.44   9.19    Poland 9.54 9.40 DNF 7.44 8.63
72 Jakub Szypuła 8.57   9.80    Poland 11.48 8.94 11.49 8.57 8.97
73 Jan Legierski 6.89   9.91    Poland 12.84 7.61 15.12 6.89 9.27
74 Petr Kundera 7.54   10.33    Czech Republic 10.40 7.54 10.11 10.47 12.17
75 Tomasz Stawowy 8.95   11.50    Poland 11.62 11.62 11.25 14.98 8.95
76 Filip Więcław 9.21   11.88    Poland 13.45 9.21 12.03 10.17 DNF
77 Jakub Galimski 11.22   12.96    Poland 12.56 11.22 11.85 14.86 14.47
78 Radek Fojtík 9.72   13.78    Czech Republic 15.63 13.34 15.13 9.72 12.87
79 Oliwia Hikiel 11.81   17.48    Poland 17.67 13.21 23.61 11.81 21.55
80 Magdalena Michałek 15.22   19.02    Poland 15.22 20.33 33.41 15.34 21.39
81 Oliwier Furowicz 17.33   23.37    Poland 24.90 22.97 22.25 17.33 DNF
82 Wiktoria Waryszak 9.66   DNF    Poland 10.25 9.66 DNF DNF 11.86
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1.30   1.64    Poland 1.78 1.68 2.60 1.30 1.46
2 Magdalena Pabisz 1.47   1.81    Poland 4.07 1.68 2.07 1.47 1.68
3 Piotr Tokarski 1.29   2.14    Poland 2.12 1.92 2.37 1.29 2.79
4 Adam Jagła 1.42   2.32    Poland 2.66 1.42 2.71 1.58 6.06
5 Łukasz Pielczyk 1.90   2.59    Poland 2.88 2.41 4.61 1.90 2.49
6 Łukasz Burliga 1.39   2.64    Poland 2.52 1.69 3.71 1.39 5.89
7 Dominik Górny 1.82   2.73    Poland 4.07 2.19 2.93 1.82 3.07
8 Szymon Malinowski 2.13   2.93    Poland 3.14 3.77 3.36 2.28 2.13
9 Dawid Wójcik 1.81   3.01    Poland 2.94 3.34 4.90 1.81 2.76
10 Tomasz Pietruszka 2.03   3.32    Poland 2.82 2.03 DNF 4.56 2.58
11 Jakub Grzybowski 3.01   3.36    Poland 3.01 3.07 3.70 3.39 3.61
12 Przemysław Rogalski 1.96   3.40    Poland 4.30 5.26 2.88 1.96 3.01
13 Piotr Olszewski 2.82   4.35    Poland 4.76 2.82 3.59 4.70 5.24
14 Mateusz Szulik 1.80   4.96    Poland 8.08 3.11 3.68 1.80 DNF
15 Vojtěch Kundera 2.68   5.19    Czech Republic 5.18 2.68 5.87 5.65 4.75
16 Karol Zakrzewski 3.73   DNF    Poland 5.20 DNF 3.73 DNF 5.40
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Adam Jagła 1.83   2.06    Poland 1.86 2.28 1.83 2.05 2.54
2 Łukasz Burliga 1.72   2.15    Poland 1.72 2.46 2.08 3.40 1.92
3 Piotr Tokarski 2.02   2.67    Poland 2.02 3.04 3.19 2.74 2.22
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.38   2.81    Poland 2.98 2.98 2.38 8.03 2.47
5 Magdalena Pabisz 2.08   2.98    Poland 4.41 2.08 4.03 2.56 2.34
6 Szymon Malinowski 2.34   3.02    Poland 2.94 2.79 2.34 4.19 3.33
7 Dominik Górny 2.34   3.43    Poland 3.65 DNF 2.34 3.32 3.31
8 Łukasz Pielczyk 2.29   3.76    Poland 2.29 4.89 3.95 2.45 8.30
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 22.70   23.93    Poland 29.83 25.13 22.82 23.83 22.70
2 Mateusz Szulik 27.57   30.31    Poland 29.52 31.12 42.32 27.57 30.28
3 Magdalena Pabisz 28.28   30.49    Poland 34.86 31.75 28.28 29.69 30.03
4 Karol Zakrzewski 27.20   31.04    Poland 33.06 29.49 30.56 27.20 34.15
5 Szymon Malinowski 31.53   33.21    Poland 34.85 33.05 35.84 31.72 31.53
6 Łukasz Burliga 25.54   33.31    Poland 34.82 34.15 35.76 30.96 25.54
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 26.99   33.60    Poland 37.75 32.49 30.81 26.99 37.50
8 Tobiasz Rychlik 29.88   33.70    Poland 29.88 34.20 36.80 32.36 34.54
9 Kacper Dłubała 32.00   34.60    Poland 35.49 39.69 34.82 32.00 33.50
10 Szymon Brzana 33.79   36.99    Poland 35.22 34.92 59.86 33.79 40.82
11 Wojciech Barciaga 32.06   37.53    Poland 50.80 37.86 37.49 37.25 32.06
12 Vojtěch Kundera 33.12   37.83    Czech Republic 41.19 35.68 46.28 33.12 36.61
13 Szymon Juroszek 34.49   37.95    Poland 36.73 53.77 34.49 38.26 38.87
14 Jakub Grzybowski 31.76   38.10    Poland 39.60 31.76 41.82 32.87 42.29
15 Gabriel Rejdych 33.44   38.70    Poland 33.44 40.62 43.99 36.37 39.12
16 Michał Mlostek 34.04   38.79    Poland 35.76 34.04 44.68 43.34 37.27
17 Witold Sołtysik 34.33   38.84    Poland 34.33 40.44 37.89 38.19 42.51
18 Piotr Olszewski 34.56   39.16    Poland 42.99 36.52 38.35 42.61 34.56
19 Michał Marszałek 32.44   39.31    Poland 39.07 39.48 32.44 39.37 51.04
20 Jakub Hamkało 37.46   39.50    Poland 38.00 42.08 37.46 38.43 DNF
21 Aleksander Arefiew 35.85   40.52    Poland 45.45 36.40 39.72 53.90 35.85
22 Rafał Waryszak 31.47   41.06    Poland 47.17 38.36 37.64 31.47 47.49
23 Dominik Górny 34.61   41.06    Poland 40.06 43.59 39.54 46.27 34.61
24 Piotr Tokarski 35.35   41.33    Poland 52.39 35.46 45.33 35.35 43.19
25 Dawid Wójcik 39.47   41.68    Poland 44.51 40.68 40.10 44.25 39.47
26 Konrad Kowalski 39.66   43.56    Poland 49.14 39.66 43.43 46.49 40.76
27 Przemysław Rogalski 40.16   44.66    Poland 47.66 42.64 43.69 40.16 47.70
28 Łukasz Dubicki 38.81   44.72    Poland 39.10 53.43 49.29 45.77 38.81
29 Adam Frátrik 40.16   45.85    Slovakia 44.23 48.14 45.18 40.16 56.71
30 Marcel Niedl 42.23   46.10    Austria 50.42 42.23 49.40 43.38 45.53
31 Olaf Kuźmiński 43.02   48.12    Poland 52.55 59.02 43.02 45.94 45.88
32 Mikołaj Tyra 40.72   48.22    Poland 48.87 55.38 40.72 46.78 49.02
33 Krystian Święch 43.27   48.91    Poland 48.30 50.84 DNF 43.27 47.60
34 Tomasz Pietruszka 46.28   48.92    Poland 46.28 49.09 50.96 46.71 52.71
35 Marcel Nycz 43.65   48.98    Poland 49.33 50.90 58.68 43.65 46.70
36 Jan Riedl 46.68   50.12    Czech Republic 48.71 52.11 46.68 49.54 52.12
37 Tomasz Larysz 45.88   50.93    Poland 45.88 50.04 54.49 53.00 49.76
38 Kacper Gałczyk 42.78   51.31    Poland 42.78 47.79 53.36 52.79 55.27
39 Aleksander Parasion 50.50   52.17    Poland 52.01 53.16 58.41 51.35 50.50
40 Karol Piskorek 47.90   52.57    Poland 53.50 47.90 53.43 DNF 50.77
41 Adam Jagła 45.02   53.45    Poland 1:01.33 51.01 45.02 58.18 51.15
42 Grzegorz Makuch 43.62   53.54    Poland 51.29 1:02.68 43.62 51.06 58.27
43 Simon Praschl 51.96   54.33    Austria 57.40 53.14 52.46 51.96 DNF
44 Thomas Heiden 47.98   54.61    Austria 58.07 51.85 53.92 1:02.60 47.98
45 Maciek Skowroński 48.46   55.27    Poland 59.47 54.99 51.34 1:22.38 48.46
46 Jakub Żogała 49.32   56.97    Poland 1:01.01 49.32 53.37 1:14.19 56.53
47 Wojciech Kotulski 47.89   57.32    Poland 58.32 47.89 57.35 56.29 1:06.26
48 Cyprian Doza 48.93   58.10    Poland 48.93 59.51 57.90 56.88 1:05.76
49 Jan Szaniewski 49.24   1:04.92    Poland 1:07.64 49.24 1:07.69 1:03.62 1:03.51
50 Dominik Obara 58.94   1:09.48    Poland 58.94 1:08.61 1:18.80 1:16.67 1:03.16
51 Grzegorz Chudzik 1:00.51      Poland 1:00.51 1:01.34
52 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 1:00.61      Poland 1:00.61 DNF
53 Kacper Nawrocki 1:01.02      Poland DNF 1:01.02
54 Krzysztof Chlebowski 1:01.04      Poland 1:01.04 1:04.91
55 Jan Krzanowski 1:02.09      Poland 1:10.62 1:02.09
56 Witold Brzeziński 1:03.11      Poland 1:03.11 1:09.72
57 Lucie Klapuchová 1:06.24      Czech Republic 1:06.24 1:11.40
58 Jakub Hibszer 1:09.82      Poland 1:12.59 1:09.82
59 Samuel Ballenger 1:11.78      Germany 1:11.78 1:19.19
60 Michał Jakubowski 1:16.98      Poland 1:16.98 1:20.00
61 Piotr Gałczyk 1:19.02      Poland 1:19.44 1:19.02
62 Jan Robel 1:20.36      Poland 1:38.64 1:20.36
63 Juliusz Grzegorz 1:23.99      Poland 1:49.87 1:23.99
64 Tomasz Odelga 1:25.95      Poland 1:46.04 1:25.95
65 Hubert Hanusiak 1:33.50      Poland 1:33.50 1:52.75
66 Kacper Górecki 1:36.19      Poland 1:55.52 1:36.19
67 Franciszek Traple 1:38.76      Poland 1:38.76 1:42.45
68 Rafał Gołyszny 2:08.66      Poland 2:08.66 2:23.89
69 Jan Křížka 2:10.37      Czech Republic 2:10.37 2:46.77
70 Paweł Orlik 2:15.47      Poland 2:34.12 2:15.47
71 Karol Masłowski 2:26.86      Poland DNF 2:26.86
72 Radek Fojtík 2:48.11      Czech Republic 2:48.11 2:59.99
73 Piotr Baster DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 21.79   24.38    Poland 24.74 28.22 21.79 25.65 22.76
2 Magdalena Pabisz 28.10   30.08    Poland 30.66 28.99 28.10 31.67 30.60
3 Szymon Malinowski 25.91   30.49    Poland 34.18 29.08 32.66 29.72 25.91
4 Karol Zakrzewski 27.63   31.07    Poland 27.63 32.28 30.23 32.27 30.72
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 29.46   32.52    Poland 38.85 33.64 29.76 29.46 34.16
6 Mateusz Szulik 30.66   33.88    Poland 33.49 34.88 33.89 34.26 30.66
7 Łukasz Burliga 29.02   35.19    Poland 36.86 34.45 34.27 29.02 DNF
8 Tobiasz Rychlik 30.43   47.27    Poland 38.04 1:05.87 30.43 37.91 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 38.00   45.29    Poland 39.31 38.00 DNF 44.64 51.91
2 Mateusz Szulik 53.13   56.82    Poland 53.51 53.13 59.45 57.49 59.63
3 Karol Zakrzewski 58.23   59.20    Poland 58.23 1:00.01 58.98 58.60 1:03.43
4 Magdalena Pabisz 52.53   59.79    Poland 1:00.63 1:02.90 52.53 1:10.46 55.84
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 58.47   1:02.39    Poland 1:03.37 1:09.05 1:02.88 1:00.91 58.47
6 Łukasz Burliga 52.39   1:03.89    Poland 1:03.73 59.84 1:08.09 1:08.24 52.39
7 Szymon Malinowski 1:00.39   1:04.57    Poland 1:00.39 1:01.91 1:06.06 1:05.73 1:08.64
8 Szymon Brzana 1:02.93   1:07.81    Poland 1:08.34 1:05.81 1:09.27 1:02.93 1:21.82
9 Michał Mlostek 1:01.84   1:09.59    Poland 1:15.33 1:07.62 1:05.82 1:01.84 1:23.55
10 Szymon Juroszek 1:08.35   1:11.81    Poland 1:15.10 1:19.17 1:09.68 1:08.35 1:10.65
11 Jakub Grzybowski 1:04.66   1:11.83    Poland 1:11.46 1:04.66 1:11.35 1:12.68 1:13.74
12 Jakub Hamkało 1:09.53   1:13.46    Poland 1:13.25 1:13.20 1:13.93 1:20.73 1:09.53
13 Tobiasz Rychlik 1:07.22   1:13.50    Poland 1:14.58 1:17.19 1:07.22 1:22.80 1:08.72
14 Piotr Olszewski 1:06.89   1:13.62    Poland 1:18.18 1:10.15 1:22.98 1:06.89 1:12.54
15 Wojciech Barciaga 1:10.86   1:14.05    Poland 1:15.55 1:10.86 1:11.91 1:14.70 1:23.21
16 Łukasz Dubicki 1:17.06   1:19.28    Poland 1:19.70 1:38.80 1:17.20 1:20.94 1:17.06
17 Gabriel Rejdych 1:10.96   1:19.85    Poland 1:25.53 1:19.76 1:10.96 1:22.82 1:16.98
18 Konrad Kowalski 1:16.47   1:21.23    Poland 1:22.51 1:17.71 1:16.47 1:26.30 1:23.47
19 Dawid Wójcik 1:15.66   1:23.06    Poland 1:15.66 1:34.05 1:24.84 1:22.82 1:21.51
20 Aleksander Arefiew 1:17.59   1:24.59    Poland 1:39.99 1:17.67 1:19.59 1:36.50 1:17.59
21 Vojtěch Kundera 1:16.33   1:27.27    Czech Republic 1:20.74 1:37.16 1:23.91 1:16.33 1:39.09
22 Łukasz Pielczyk 1:22.15   1:28.16    Poland 1:22.15 1:26.38 1:25.66 1:32.43 1:46.54
23 Olaf Kuźmiński 1:29.15   1:35.30    Poland 1:38.79 1:29.15 1:30.00 1:40.83 1:37.12
24 Simon Praschl 1:28.58   1:36.27    Austria 1:44.02 1:28.58 1:39.58 1:31.76 1:37.47
25 Przemysław Rogalski 1:26.76   1:36.52    Poland 1:44.24 1:26.76 1:36.04 1:31.11 1:42.42
26 Marcel Niedl 1:26.63   1:41.70    Austria 1:51.54 1:26.63 1:41.77 1:31.79 DNF
27 Mikołaj Tyra 1:17.10   1:46.61    Poland 1:31.80 1:17.10 1:49.15 1:58.88 DNF
28 Adam Frátrik 1:32.16      Slovakia 1:32.16 1:32.84
29 Tomasz Pietruszka 1:32.25      Poland 2:12.71 1:32.25
30 Grzegorz Chudzik 1:32.54      Poland 1:43.94 1:32.54
31 Marcel Nycz 1:33.32      Poland 1:33.32 1:56.91
32 Maciek Skowroński 1:34.20      Poland 1:54.31 1:34.20
33 Krystian Święch 1:40.20      Poland 1:40.20 1:53.56
34 Tomasz Larysz 1:41.12      Poland 1:52.71 1:41.12
35 Jakub Żogała 1:46.65      Poland 1:46.65 1:51.23
36 Cyprian Doza 1:51.30      Poland 1:56.23 1:51.30
37 Lucie Klapuchová 1:51.47      Czech Republic 1:51.47 2:22.44
38 Aleksander Parasion 1:55.88      Poland 2:02.50 1:55.88
39 Jan Krzanowski 2:06.59      Poland 2:09.61 2:06.59
40 Grzegorz Makuch 2:14.87      Poland 2:14.87 DNF
41 Dominik Obara 2:29.60      Poland 2:34.75 2:29.60
42 Jakub Hibszer 2:31.73      Poland DNF 2:31.73
43 Michał Jakubowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
43 Jakub Szypuła DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 9.40   12.01    Poland 12.03 12.63 11.38 9.40 13.83
2 Łukasz Burliga 11.48   12.40    Poland 11.48 12.28 13.42 11.49 DNF
3 Tymon Kolasiński 11.29   13.86    Poland 13.49 13.60 17.61 11.29 14.48
4 Magdalena Pabisz 13.95   15.08    Poland 16.25 14.07 13.95 14.91 17.13
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 13.27   15.92    Poland 14.70 13.27 17.63 15.43 18.53
6 Mateusz Szulik 13.80   16.19    Poland 15.08 20.25 13.80 16.73 16.75
7 Szymon Malinowski 14.75   16.30    Poland 17.75 16.00 16.57 14.75 16.34
8 Jakub Grzybowski 14.56   16.35    Poland 14.56 18.52 19.39 15.66 14.88
9 Jakub Hamkało 14.45   16.84    Poland 14.45 18.29 16.88 16.48 17.17
10 Kacper Gałczyk 14.36   17.77    Poland 14.36 14.59 19.81 18.92 19.79
11 Michał Mlostek 16.36   17.85    Poland 16.36 17.15 20.13 19.65 16.74
12 Rafał Waryszak 15.78   18.10    Poland 17.30 18.65 18.36 15.78 20.85
13 Przemysław Rogalski 15.58   18.14    Poland 20.55 17.81 21.78 16.05 15.58
14 Adam Jagła 17.32   18.17    Poland 17.79 18.61 19.27 18.10 17.32
15 Vojtěch Kundera 17.99   20.23    Czech Republic 19.55 21.55 26.32 17.99 19.60
16 Dawid Wójcik 16.28   20.35    Poland 20.00 20.33 16.28 20.95 20.72
17 Wojciech Barciaga 15.08   20.42    Poland 15.08 19.77 22.04 28.50 19.46
18 Grzegorz Chudzik 17.81   20.64    Poland 22.15 19.65 17.81 DNF 20.12
19 Piotr Olszewski 18.29   21.27    Poland 20.71 18.29 23.89 23.80 19.29
20 Dominik Górny 20.58   21.87    Poland 21.40 22.52 20.58 22.45 21.75
21 Gabriel Rejdych 17.17   21.89    Poland 22.91 24.24 18.96 17.17 23.79
22 Aleksander Arefiew 21.21   22.20    Poland 25.13 21.22 23.33 22.06 21.21
23 Mikołaj Tyra 19.56   22.76    Poland 24.35 22.40 23.94 21.94 19.56
24 Szymon Brzana 17.64   24.58    Poland 27.09 17.64 25.44 26.69 21.62
25 Karol Piskorek 17.04   25.29    Poland 24.89 18.76 17.04 32.23 45.04
26 Marcel Niedl 23.99   25.81    Austria 26.73 25.72 29.80 24.99 23.99
27 Radosław Drozdowicz 24.78   26.27    Poland 30.80 26.31 25.91 26.59 24.78
28 Łukasz Dubicki 21.25   26.48    Poland 25.83 21.25 23.59 30.17 30.01
29 Simon Praschl 24.68   27.38    Austria 32.60 26.66 28.37 27.12 24.68
30 Tomasz Pietruszka 24.66   27.42    Poland 30.95 27.19 24.66 26.76 28.30
31 Olaf Kuźmiński 21.14   27.57    Poland 30.55 29.65 45.95 21.14 22.52
32 Krystian Święch 22.76   28.00    Poland 37.22 23.89 22.76 41.23 22.90
33 Marcel Nycz 23.25   28.74    Poland 30.83 23.25 23.58 DNF 31.80
34 Konrad Kowalski 19.29   29.10    Poland 19.29 44.46 29.08 28.92 29.31
35 Thomas Heiden 27.63   30.66    Austria 31.18 29.02 27.63 31.79 37.57
36 Wojciech Kotulski 25.64   30.80    Poland 30.76 25.64 30.28 31.36 DNF
37 Grzegorz Makuch 28.22   31.31    Poland 29.98 30.86 33.10 28.22 DNF
38 Maciek Skowroński 23.50   36.05    Poland 29.45 23.50 41.16 37.53 42.55
39 Witold Brzeziński 29.21   40.36    Poland 40.36 29.21 45.54 41.93 38.79
40 Jakub Hibszer 30.48      Poland 30.48 DNF
41 Aleksander Parasion 32.85      Poland 39.06 32.85
42 Jan Krzanowski 33.03      Poland 33.33 33.03
43 Jan Robel 33.30      Poland 34.48 33.30
44 Cyprian Doza 33.47      Poland 47.22 33.47
45 Adam Frátrik 34.32      Slovakia 34.32 36.11
46 Jakub Żogała 35.01      Poland 35.01 35.84
47 Lucie Klapuchová 35.96      Czech Republic 35.96 36.35
48 Szymon Juroszek 37.42      Poland 37.42 41.98
49 Tomasz Larysz 37.49      Poland 37.58 37.49
50 Piotr Gałczyk 37.93      Poland 42.60 37.93
51 Michał Jakubowski 38.31      Poland 39.14 38.31
52 Radosław Michałek 38.35      Poland 47.39 38.35
53 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 40.36      Poland 40.36 45.74
54 Juliusz Grzegorz 43.63      Poland 43.63 46.44
55 Tomasz Odelga 44.12      Poland 47.39 44.12
56 Krzysztof Kożdoń 44.77      Poland 47.31 44.77
57 Kacper Górecki 46.87      Poland 48.34 46.87
58 Paweł Orlik 1:27.32      Poland 1:27.32 DNF
59 Radek Fojtík 1:42.17      Czech Republic DNF 1:42.17
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 9.92   12.10    Poland 9.92 11.26 14.14 16.23 10.89
2 Karol Zakrzewski 11.07   12.13    Poland 11.69 15.32 11.07 11.22 13.49
3 Łukasz Burliga 11.74   14.31    Poland 16.30 14.88 14.14 13.90 11.74
4 Magdalena Pabisz 14.79   15.51    Poland 14.79 15.60 15.49 17.27 15.45
5 Szymon Malinowski 14.54   15.76    Poland 15.99 16.38 20.32 14.54 14.92
6 Jakub Grzybowski 15.01   16.99    Poland 15.12 18.96 16.90 21.03 15.01
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 14.24   17.40    Poland 14.24 15.70 16.95 19.55 DNF
8 Mateusz Szulik 15.18   17.83    Poland 17.66 19.90 15.18 18.89 16.93
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hubert Hanusiak 5.40   6.01    Poland 5.44 5.63 DNF 6.96 5.40
2 Karol Piskorek 5.87   6.29    Poland 8.24 6.34 5.87 6.65 5.89
3 Przemysław Rogalski 5.51   6.46    Poland 6.82 5.91 DNF 6.66 5.51
4 Magdalena Pabisz 5.16   7.15    Poland 8.09 7.43 5.93 9.92 5.16
5 Dawid Wójcik 5.63   7.37    Poland 9.07 6.62 DNF 6.41 5.63
6 Michał Mlostek 6.96   8.71    Poland 9.26 9.22 6.96 9.83 7.66
7 Marcel Nycz 7.53   8.86    Poland 9.41 10.20 7.67 9.49 7.53
8 Karol Zakrzewski 8.20   8.87    Poland 8.75 9.18 9.01 8.20 8.85
9 Marcel Niedl 7.82   9.00    Austria 9.55 DNF 7.82 8.28 9.16
10 Vojtěch Kundera 8.39   9.39    Czech Republic 13.68 8.79 8.39 8.62 10.77
11 Jakub Hamkało 7.88   9.84    Poland 11.78 9.83 8.48 7.88 11.21
12 Maciek Skowroński 8.82   10.80    Poland 8.82 11.35 9.50 12.53 11.55
13 Witold Brzeziński 9.76   11.12    Poland 11.43 11.01 9.76 18.44 10.92
14 Grzegorz Chudzik 10.25   11.29    Poland 10.25 DNF 10.30 12.63 10.94
15 Szymon Juroszek 10.40   11.32    Poland 12.16 11.92 10.40 10.89 11.14
16 Jan Křížka 8.08   11.66    Czech Republic DNF 14.65 10.43 9.90 8.08
17 Bartłomiej Owczarek 9.91   11.74    Poland 12.60 14.97 9.91 11.91 10.70
18 Szymon Brzana 10.25   13.30    Poland 14.59 13.56 13.61 12.73 10.25
19 Wojciech Barciaga 7.46   13.83    Poland 14.71 DNF 8.69 18.08 7.46
20 Jan Riedl 11.47   14.21    Czech Republic 15.13 15.32 11.47 14.04 13.47
21 Aleksander Arefiew 9.00   14.22    Poland 13.63 16.96 DNF 12.07 9.00
22 Tomasz Larysz 12.09   15.01    Poland DNF 12.09 16.54 15.84 12.64
23 Piotr Tokarski 11.82   15.28    Poland 11.82 17.46 15.89 12.48 24.13
24 Piotr Skowroński 13.11   15.38    Poland DNF 16.49 13.11 14.81 14.85
25 Mateusz Szulik 10.85   16.31    Poland DNF 15.81 10.85 18.47 14.64
26 Jakub Grzybowski 14.37   17.66    Poland 19.45 16.91 16.61 19.59 14.37
27 Jan Krzanowski 17.62   18.41    Poland 17.88 18.86 DNF 17.62 18.50
28 Michał Jakubowski 12.29   19.55    Poland DNF 12.29 22.19 17.46 19.00
29 Tomasz Pietruszka 17.73   20.00    Poland 17.73 DNF 19.64 19.05 21.31
30 Łukasz Dubicki 8.90   DNF    Poland 9.68 DNF 10.95 DNF 8.90
31 Aleksandra Tatoń 11.65   DNF    Poland DNF 12.36 11.65 DNF 15.98
32 Witold Sołtysik 20.25      Poland 20.25 DNF
33 Kacper Górecki 24.10      Poland 24.10 DNF
34 Konrad Kowalski 24.96      Poland DNF 24.96
35 Paweł Orlik 28.30      Poland 28.30 DNF
36 Piotr Olszewski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
36 Radosław Michałek DNF      Poland DNF DNF
36 Thomas Heiden DNF      Austria DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.26   2.15    Poland 2.59 1.90 1.97 4.09 1.26
2 Jakub Hibszer 1.91   2.25    Poland 2.29 1.91 2.24 2.52 2.22
3 Aleksander Arefiew 2.39   2.64    Poland 3.40 2.39 2.80 2.62 2.51
4 Dominik Górny 2.12   2.67    Poland 2.12 2.89 3.82 2.83 2.29
5 Dawid Wójcik 2.07   2.70    Poland 2.96 2.23 2.07 3.33 2.91
6 Magdalena Pabisz 1.78   2.80    Poland 3.33 1.78 3.04 3.99 2.04
7 Jakub Grzybowski 2.45   2.80    Poland 4.32 2.69 2.45 2.60 3.12
8 Rafał Waryszak 2.14   2.81    Poland 2.14 2.21 3.12 3.09 4.86
9 Piotr Olszewski 2.01   2.98    Poland 3.25 2.01 4.11 3.20 2.48
10 Przemysław Rogalski 2.22   3.31    Poland 3.53 2.22 2.70 3.71 4.42
11 Adam Jagła 2.62   3.46    Poland 2.83 2.62 3.98 3.58 5.88
12 Łukasz Burliga 3.08   3.66    Poland 3.83 3.61 8.03 3.08 3.54
13 Michał Mlostek 2.41   4.02    Poland 4.15 2.80 6.07 5.10 2.41
14 Piotr Tokarski 2.92   4.16    Poland 3.43 5.64 4.71 4.33 2.92
15 Cyprian Doza 3.14   4.21    Poland 3.14 4.88 5.57 3.17 4.59
16 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.43   4.40    Poland 4.62 4.53 4.30 4.37 3.43
17 Grzegorz Chudzik 4.08   4.40    Poland 4.15 4.08 7.33 4.14 4.90
18 Vojtěch Kundera 3.49   4.47    Czech Republic 3.55 3.49 4.77 6.10 5.10
19 Szymon Brzana 4.09   4.75    Poland 4.60 4.09 5.34 4.30 6.51
20 Tobiasz Rychlik 3.54   5.08    Poland 3.54 12.78 4.52 4.71 6.01
21 Łukasz Dubicki 4.15   5.14    Poland 4.15 6.68 5.46 4.94 5.01
22 Mikołaj Tyra 2.98   5.36    Poland 7.06 2.98 5.47 5.71 4.89
23 Mateusz Szulik 3.97   5.42    Poland 6.51 4.42 6.70 5.32 3.97
24 Jan Riedl 5.83   6.07    Czech Republic 7.79 6.01 6.26 5.83 5.94
25 Olaf Kuźmiński 3.09   6.08    Poland 3.09 8.33 8.99 5.22 4.68
26 Karol Zakrzewski 5.63   6.22    Poland 6.28 8.35 6.57 5.63 5.80
27 Witold Brzeziński 5.38   6.27    Poland 5.38 6.13 7.01 5.67 7.02
28 Gabriel Rejdych 4.51   6.34    Poland 8.50 7.41 4.51 6.81 4.80
29 Adam Frátrik 4.39   6.49    Slovakia 5.10 8.31 4.39 6.06 8.34
30 Maciek Skowroński 5.21   6.51    Poland 5.97 8.02 7.41 5.21 6.15
31 Kacper Gałczyk 5.80   6.78    Poland 6.74 9.42 7.49 6.11 5.80
32 Karol Piskorek 5.74   6.89    Poland 7.02 7.43 29.24 6.21 5.74
33 Simon Praschl 6.10   7.03    Austria 6.60 7.88 6.10 8.59 6.61
34 Jakub Hamkało 5.53   7.29    Poland 7.76 8.89 7.64 5.53 6.48
35 Wojciech Barciaga 6.57   7.74    Poland 7.22 6.87 11.91 6.57 9.13
36 Tomasz Pietruszka 5.37   7.79    Poland 6.47 9.90 11.67 5.37 7.00
37 Szymon Juroszek 7.35   7.90    Poland 8.02 11.44 8.11 7.35 7.58
38 Thomas Heiden 5.99   8.15    Austria 7.06 11.71 5.99 9.05 8.34
39 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 7.79   8.35    Poland 9.21 10.24 7.87 7.97 7.79
40 Petr Kundera 7.25   8.36    Czech Republic 10.38 13.51 7.25 7.33 7.37
41 Marcel Niedl 6.81   8.63    Austria 6.81 15.74 7.03 9.28 9.58
42 Michał Jakubowski 6.53   8.76    Poland 8.67 9.05 9.22 8.56 6.53
43 Aleksander Parasion 6.42   9.02    Poland 6.42 11.96 DNF 6.61 8.50
44 Kacper Górecki 7.87   9.36    Poland 8.30 7.87 10.62 13.89 9.15
45 Jan Krzanowski 7.90   9.38    Poland 8.93 7.90 10.15 10.80 9.07
46 Wiktoria Waryszak 5.08   9.67    Poland 5.08 11.33 12.26 9.93 7.74
47 Tomasz Odelga 7.49   10.07    Poland 8.81 14.99 7.49 13.23 8.17
48 Marcel Nycz 8.75   10.21    Poland DNF 8.75 10.86 10.33 9.43
49 Piotr Gałczyk 8.23   10.25    Poland 9.42 17.59 11.46 9.88 8.23
50 Konrad Kowalski 7.34   10.39    Poland 9.30 18.81 8.52 13.35 7.34
51 Radosław Michałek 8.62   10.99    Poland 8.75 12.95 8.62 13.55 11.28
52 Viktor Pawleta 7.80   11.01    Poland 7.80 17.90 10.33 14.04 8.66
53 Karol Masłowski 8.24   11.30    Poland 8.74 13.42 12.94 12.23 8.24
54 Lucie Klapuchová 10.76   11.81    Czech Republic 11.50 13.03 10.91 13.29 10.76
55 Jakub Szypuła 8.25   12.34    Poland 8.25 13.38 15.25 8.44 15.20
56 Maciej Brzeziński 11.96   12.75    Poland 11.96 12.60 13.23 16.57 12.41
57 Bartosz Łebkowski 10.88   13.06    Poland 13.14 13.97 12.06 10.88 17.43
58 Jan Szaniewski 11.14   13.26    Poland 12.97 13.22 16.11 11.14 13.60
59 Rafał Gołyszny 11.25   13.52    Poland 15.76 15.38 13.23 11.96 11.25
60 Krzysztof Chlebowski 11.01   14.19    Poland 36.61 18.82 11.01 11.27 12.49
61 Jan Robel 11.39   14.63    Poland 14.73 14.81 14.34 24.89 11.39
62 Maciej Baster 11.60   15.01    Poland 13.11 11.60 17.06 14.86 17.55
63 Paweł Orlik 13.36   15.63    Poland 14.75 15.90 18.20 13.36 16.25
64 Juliusz Grzegorz 7.45   15.87    Poland 17.96 17.65 16.36 13.59 7.45
65 Franciszek Traple 11.06   16.25    Poland 11.06 24.78 17.14 17.83 13.79
66 Oliwier Furowicz 12.71   16.73    Poland 12.71 15.34 16.05 19.87 18.80
67 Oliwia Hikiel 14.26   17.43    Poland 18.86 25.60 14.26 17.45 15.98
68 Filip Więcław 13.35   21.43    Poland 22.71 18.13 13.35 24.04 23.45
69 Tomasz Stawowy 27.95   43.59    Poland DNF 27.95 44.09 46.35 40.32
70 Grzegorz Makuch 4.09   DNF    Poland 4.27 DNF 5.06 4.09 DNF
71 Piotr Baster 11.86   DNF    Poland 11.86 21.10 DNF 52.08 DNF
72 Jakub Galimski 17.57   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 33.29 DNF 17.57
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Magdalena Pabisz 1.74   2.38    Poland 2.23 2.66 2.24 1.74 4.45
2 Tymon Kolasiński 1.84   2.42    Poland 3.29 4.52 2.14 1.84 1.84
3 Dominik Górny 1.56   2.45    Poland 2.10 3.14 2.10 1.56 3.87
4 Jakub Hibszer 2.26   2.62    Poland 3.00 2.66 2.70 2.26 2.50
5 Piotr Olszewski 1.44   2.71    Poland 3.44 2.55 4.48 1.44 2.15
6 Rafał Waryszak 2.35   2.94    Poland 2.35 3.66 2.87 2.49 3.46
7 Dawid Wójcik 2.45   2.95    Poland 2.98 4.40 2.45 3.04 2.83
8 Adam Jagła 1.79   2.98    Poland 3.24 2.97 3.70 1.79 2.72
9 Jakub Grzybowski 1.80   3.31    Poland 3.31 6.05 3.32 1.80 3.30
10 Przemysław Rogalski 1.86   3.58    Poland 4.59 6.44 3.13 1.86 3.03
11 Piotr Tokarski 2.41   3.80    Poland 4.68 9.57 3.53 2.41 3.18
12 Łukasz Burliga 3.17   4.02    Poland 3.30 5.43 3.34 3.17 6.38
13 Michał Mlostek 2.27   4.09    Poland 4.70 4.01 3.55 2.27 4.99
14 Aleksander Arefiew 2.15   4.19    Poland 4.25 3.04 2.15 5.81 5.28
15 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.20   4.26    Poland 4.28 4.20 7.19 2.20 4.31
16 Cyprian Doza 4.42   5.36    Poland 5.80 6.32 5.03 4.42 5.24
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.70   2.56    Poland 2.35 3.48 1.70 2.53 2.81
2 Magdalena Pabisz 2.34   2.78    Poland 2.95 3.19 2.34 2.35 3.03
3 Dominik Górny 1.88   2.79    Poland 4.41 2.59 1.88 2.46 3.32
4 Rafał Waryszak 1.98   3.03    Poland 3.06 3.33 3.32 2.72 1.98
5 Dawid Wójcik 2.15   3.04    Poland 3.92 3.18 2.98 2.97 2.15
6 Piotr Olszewski 2.12   3.30    Poland 3.86 2.91 3.13 2.12 4.48
7 Jakub Hibszer 2.01   3.33    Poland 2.57 4.68 2.81 4.62 2.01
8 Adam Jagła 2.76   3.68    Poland 3.03 6.70 5.22 2.76 2.80
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Magdalena Pabisz 3.23   3.71    Poland 3.61 4.69 3.23 4.04 3.49
2 Vojtěch Kundera 2.84   4.33    Czech Republic 3.77 5.33 3.89 6.44 2.84
3 Łukasz Burliga 3.63   4.34    Poland 5.03 3.63 3.88 9.28 4.11
4 Jakub Grzybowski 3.50   4.47    Poland 3.50 9.25 3.55 4.31 5.55
5 Wojciech Barciaga 2.97   4.53    Poland 5.37 4.75 4.81 2.97 4.04
6 Jakub Hamkało 4.07   4.71    Poland 4.73 4.57 4.84 4.07 DNF
7 Mateusz Szulik 3.66   4.98    Poland 3.66 5.02 4.07 5.84 5.99
8 Wojciech Kotulski 4.11   5.07    Poland 4.62 6.71 4.11 6.21 4.39
9 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.64   5.58    Poland 6.03 6.02 3.64 4.69 10.00
10 Dawid Wójcik 4.94   5.65    Poland 4.94 6.20 7.96 5.09 5.67
11 Grzegorz Chudzik 3.50   5.86    Poland 6.43 6.91 4.72 6.43 3.50
12 Szymon Malinowski 3.18   6.04    Poland 5.38 7.54 6.36 3.18 6.39
13 Przemysław Rogalski 4.26   6.14    Poland 5.72 5.27 7.44 4.26 12.02
14 Marcel Nycz 5.62   6.18    Poland 6.41 5.62 6.39 7.76 5.75
15 Karol Piskorek 5.21   6.25    Poland 7.63 6.13 7.38 5.25 5.21
16 Witold Brzeziński 5.35   6.26    Poland 6.34 5.35 8.16 6.16 6.29
17 Łukasz Dubicki 5.13   6.43    Poland 7.01 5.13 6.28 5.99 7.17
18 Simon Praschl 5.90   6.56    Austria 7.56 7.13 6.37 5.90 6.19
19 Adam Jagła 5.26   6.76    Poland 7.35 6.44 6.97 5.26 6.86
20 Maciej Brzeziński 5.31   7.16    Poland 6.55 6.60 5.31 8.33 10.77
21 Dominik Górny 5.53   7.16    Poland 6.23 7.56 7.69 5.53 8.72
22 Piotr Olszewski 5.41   7.23    Poland 9.16 6.53 6.18 5.41 8.98
23 Maciek Skowroński 6.03   7.24    Poland 7.17 7.41 7.15 8.93 6.03
24 Lucie Klapuchová 4.76   7.30    Czech Republic 9.08 9.26 6.07 4.76 6.74
25 Michał Mlostek 5.76   7.42    Poland 6.86 9.83 5.76 6.17 9.24
26 Aleksander Parasion 5.84   7.43    Poland 5.84 6.47 8.94 10.10 6.89
27 Tomasz Pietruszka 6.79   7.54    Poland 6.79 7.23 7.72 8.00 7.68
28 Jan Krzanowski 6.44   7.62    Poland 8.06 7.76 8.86 6.44 7.03
29 Szymon Juroszek 6.66   7.63    Poland 6.98 7.82 6.66 16.36 8.10
30 Jan Robel 5.64   7.64    Poland 7.55 9.88 8.63 6.75 5.64
31 Szymon Brzana 5.96   7.64    Poland 7.88 8.43 5.96 6.62 DNF
32 Aleksander Arefiew 6.46   7.74    Poland 6.46 25.66 8.01 6.48 8.74
33 Jan Riedl 6.27   7.75    Czech Republic 6.94 13.38 9.35 6.95 6.27
34 Witold Sołtysik 6.50   7.90    Poland 7.60 12.30 7.14 6.50 8.95
35 Thomas Heiden 6.90   8.03    Austria 9.54 6.90 8.59 8.36 7.13
36 Grzegorz Makuch 6.80   8.05    Poland 7.17 9.02 9.60 7.95 6.80
37 Paweł Orlik 6.09   8.38    Poland 9.15 9.57 6.43 6.09 9.55
38 Cyprian Doza 7.78   9.76    Poland 8.39 10.33 10.55 7.78 10.65
39 Jan Křížka 8.31   9.86    Czech Republic 8.31 10.18 21.56 9.24 10.15
40 Petr Kundera 5.65   10.72    Czech Republic 7.85 14.64 5.65 9.66 DNF
41 Karol Masłowski 7.21   10.94    Poland 13.73 11.35 8.89 7.21 12.59
42 Kacper Górecki 8.29   10.98    Poland 8.64 DNF 13.81 10.50 8.29
43 Michał Jakubowski 8.10   11.20    Poland 14.06 9.34 8.10 10.40 13.85
44 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 7.68   11.89    Poland 14.43 11.58 9.67 17.15 7.68
45 Konrad Kowalski 8.48   11.98    Poland 8.48 15.49 18.27 10.87 9.59
46 Gabriel Rejdych 8.56   12.45    Poland 9.36 18.56 8.56 19.44 9.44
47 Juliusz Grzegorz 8.51   12.81    Poland 12.87 17.18 15.67 8.51 9.90
48 Dominik Obara 11.48   14.13    Poland 18.12 13.07 15.32 13.99 11.48
49 Piotr Gałczyk 10.95   14.18    Poland 11.84 10.95 21.58 11.91 18.79
50 Jakub Żogała 6.09   15.61    Poland 23.71 14.66 22.59 6.09 9.58
51 Tomasz Odelga 9.95   16.28    Poland 15.91 9.95 16.24 19.16 16.68
52 Jan Szaniewski 12.36   16.35    Poland 17.56 15.44 19.35 16.05 12.36
53 Franciszek Traple 14.68   17.15    Poland DNF 15.96 15.21 20.27 14.68
54 Marcel Niedl 6.54   17.41    Austria 27.73 12.34 6.54 DNF 12.15
55 Maciej Baster 10.48   18.29    Poland 10.48 26.31 22.76 12.84 19.28
56 Tomasz Stawowy 23.47   27.45    Poland 28.93 23.47 26.44 30.30 26.97
57 Mikołaj Tyra 5.32   DNF    Poland 7.87 DNF 5.32 DNF DNF
58 Radosław Michałek 10.05   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 17.76 12.81 10.05
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.35   3.11    Poland 3.86 3.28 2.35 2.84 3.20
2 Vojtěch Kundera 2.52   3.43    Czech Republic 3.18 7.84 4.28 2.84 2.52
3 Magdalena Pabisz 2.87   3.69    Poland 4.38 4.67 2.87 3.44 3.24
4 Wojciech Barciaga 3.30   3.83    Poland 3.68 4.36 3.30 3.50 4.31
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.41   3.96    Poland 4.08 7.38 3.41 3.67 4.13
6 Mateusz Szulik 3.09   4.45    Poland 4.52 4.79 4.94 3.09 4.05
7 Jakub Hamkało 3.86   4.63    Poland 4.95 6.66 3.99 4.95 3.86
8 Szymon Malinowski 3.33   4.69    Poland 4.33 5.62 6.87 4.12 3.33
9 Grzegorz Chudzik 3.92   4.82    Poland 4.66 7.00 4.02 3.92 5.79
10 Dawid Wójcik 3.86   4.85    Poland 6.44 5.32 3.86 4.21 5.03
11 Jakub Grzybowski 4.13   5.08    Poland 4.84 5.57 4.82 4.13 6.98
12 Witold Brzeziński 3.98   5.42    Poland 5.13 6.36 5.21 3.98 5.91
13 Marcel Nycz 4.71   5.46    Poland 6.20 4.71 5.02 6.41 5.17
14 Karol Piskorek 5.00   5.69    Poland 5.54 6.62 6.33 5.19 5.00
15 Wojciech Kotulski 5.32   5.78    Poland 5.32 7.16 5.79 5.86 5.69
16 Przemysław Rogalski 4.50   7.01    Poland 17.72 8.21 6.81 6.01 4.50
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vojtěch Kundera 2.82   3.28    Czech Republic 3.63 4.24 3.00 3.20 2.82
2 Mateusz Szulik 3.06   3.29    Poland 3.60 3.08 3.18 3.06 4.55
3 Łukasz Burliga 2.11   3.55    Poland 4.15 2.11 5.04 3.04 3.47
4 Magdalena Pabisz 2.76   3.62    Poland 4.24 3.86 2.76 3.77 3.23
5 Szymon Malinowski 3.77   3.90    Poland 3.89 6.76 3.77 3.79 4.03
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.08   4.18    Poland 55.29 3.80 3.08 4.37 4.36
7 Wojciech Barciaga 2.66   4.69    Poland 2.66 8.99 5.28 4.24 4.55
8 Jakub Hamkało 3.85   4.82    Poland 6.15 4.15 3.85 9.20 4.15
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Szulik 8.09   9.38    Poland 8.80 8.54 12.28 8.09 10.80
2 Jakub Hamkało 7.84   10.00    Poland 7.84 10.62 8.78 10.60 DNF
3 Magdalena Pabisz 7.63   11.27    Poland 8.94 7.63 13.44 14.76 11.44
4 Łukasz Dubicki 11.94   12.87    Poland 11.94 14.73 12.24 12.02 14.35
5 Dawid Wójcik 11.79   13.33    Poland 11.79 12.69 14.18 14.07 13.24
6 Mikołaj Tyra 10.66   13.94    Poland 15.35 10.66 14.81 15.46 11.66
7 Jakub Grzybowski 11.80   14.83    Poland 11.80 18.11 12.43 17.67 14.38
8 Szymon Brzana 14.49   15.35    Poland 14.71 15.96 15.50 14.49 15.84
9 Piotr Olszewski 13.46   15.52    Poland 17.30 13.46 15.43 13.84 17.39
10 Marcel Niedl 10.05   NR 15.62    Austria 18.33 10.05 13.00 15.53 19.12
11 Bartłomiej Owczarek 13.65   16.84    Poland 18.83 15.76 17.50 17.25 13.65
12 Karol Piskorek 13.72   17.60    Poland 19.78 DNF 13.72 16.13 16.88
13 Vojtěch Kundera 12.89   18.93    Czech Republic 15.38 18.19 12.89 23.22 23.95
14 Karol Zakrzewski 14.78   19.16    Poland 18.95 21.37 14.78 32.95 17.15
15 Michał Mlostek 16.97   23.12    Poland 20.84 44.21 24.40 24.13 16.97
16 Tomasz Larysz 15.85   25.26    Poland 26.44 15.85 42.60 23.85 25.48
17 Przemysław Rogalski 24.56   26.34    Poland 28.81 24.99 27.01 24.56 27.02
18 Tomasz Pietruszka 23.25   30.42    Poland DNF 23.25 28.77 28.57 33.91
19 Jan Riedl 24.88   33.55    Czech Republic 31.19 24.88 35.19 36.44 34.28
20 Aleksander Parasion 36.15      Poland 46.12 36.15
21 Dominik Obara 47.56      Poland 47.56 57.81
22 Konrad Kowalski 48.54      Poland 1:16.68 48.54
23 Grzegorz Makuch 59.69      Poland 59.69 1:07.02
24 Maciek Skowroński 1:00.57      Poland 1:00.57 1:06.43
25 Michał Jakubowski 1:01.36      Poland 1:01.36 1:14.99
26 Jan Krzanowski 1:05.11      Poland 1:10.22 1:05.11
27 Szymon Juroszek 1:36.69      Poland DNF 1:36.69
28 Paweł Orlik DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Square-1   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Magdalena Pabisz 9.57   10.82    Poland 12.19 14.94 10.12 10.14 9.57
2 Mateusz Szulik 6.63   10.85    Poland 16.39 6.63 12.15 8.44 11.97
3 Jakub Hamkało 7.78   11.31    Poland 12.48 11.57 17.11 9.89 7.78
4 Piotr Olszewski 9.22   12.21    Poland 18.28 9.22 14.71 12.32 9.59
5 Dawid Wójcik 8.63   12.60    Poland 21.29 10.30 12.62 14.87 8.63
6 Mikołaj Tyra 11.75   13.01    Poland 17.04 13.57 11.75 12.48 12.97
7 Łukasz Dubicki 9.63   13.17    Poland 19.75 9.83 52.46 9.63 9.94
8 Marcel Niedl 10.36   13.43   NR  Austria 15.26 10.36 13.54 11.48 16.56
9 Karol Piskorek 10.34   13.57    Poland 18.30 10.49 16.04 14.18 10.34
10 Bartłomiej Owczarek 8.58   14.09    Poland 19.69 8.58 9.40 16.53 16.33
11 Szymon Brzana 11.73   14.51    Poland 12.62 11.73 19.77 17.46 13.45
12 Jakub Grzybowski 12.10   14.68    Poland 18.08 12.10 14.20 16.80 13.04
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Hamkało 8.00   9.96    Poland 10.72 9.33 8.00 9.84 14.04
2 Mateusz Szulik 8.27   10.53    Poland 14.57 10.29 8.27 11.44 9.86
3 Magdalena Pabisz 8.44   11.59    Poland 14.92 10.50 8.44 11.90 12.38
4 Mikołaj Tyra 10.62   12.39    Poland 12.86 11.74 10.62 12.57 13.56
5 Dawid Wójcik 11.91   13.68    Poland 15.18 16.85 11.91 13.47 12.40
6 Piotr Olszewski 12.93   15.56    Poland 16.51 12.93 14.59 15.81 16.29
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R F U F U2 L2 B' R2 F2 R F2 D2 U' R' B' R
A #2 F2 D' B' U2 D2 L B' R2 D' R F2 R2 F2 D2 B L2 D2 R'
A #3 U R U2 B U2 B R2 B D2 R2 D B' U' B' D R F L2
A #4 B R2 U L D2 R2 F' L2 U2 R2 F L R' D' F L U F2
A #5 L' D2 L' D2 B2 R2 U2 R' F U B' D2 U' R F2 D B' U R2
A Ex#1 U L2 B' L' U2 B R L2 B' L' D B2 D L2 F2 D F2
A Ex#2 L B' U D R F2 D F2 L U' R2 B2 L2 U2 F2 B U2 L2 R'
B #1 F2 L D2 B D' F2 R' F2 D' L2 F2 R2 B' L2 F2 D2 B2
B #2 U' R2 D' F' U L2 F2 R2 B2 U' F2 D F L' B' U F L D2
B #3 D L2 U D2 F' U R B L2 F' U2 F B2 D2 R2 L2 B2 D R
B #4 F2 R2 L' D2 R' L D' L B' D2 F' D2 L2 B' D2 B' D2 L2 F2
B #5 F D2 F U2 F' R2 B L2 R2 F U' R B' L R' F' D U L B
B Ex#1 L' B2 R' F B2 D' B2 D' F2 D U F2 B U L' U' R' U2 F2
B Ex#2 D2 F R F' D' B' U L2 F2 U2 L2 B U2 R2 B U2 F2 L2 B' D' L'
C #1 L F2 L B L F' R2 U' L B' U2 B L2 D2 B' D2 R' L2
C #2 B' R U' L R U2 L B2 U2 R' U' B R2 F2 R2 U L2 F2
C #3 D F' U' D2 F' U2 L2 R2 B' L2 U2 D B' F2 R U L F L2
C #4 F' R F' U2 L' D2 F2 R2 F2 R D B' R F R' F' D F
C #5 D2 L2 R2 U' B2 U' R2 B2 R2 F R' D L2 R' D2 F L' D R'
C Ex#1 L2 B L2 B D L U2 B L2 F2 R2 D2 F' U2 F' L2 B U2
C Ex#2 D2 B' D' L2 U2 L D2 R' U' B R F2 B2 L' B2 R2 D2 F2 R2
D #1 L2 U2 F2 L2 F2 L B2 D2 U B U2 R' D U2 B2 R2 B F' U2
D #2 R2 L' D2 L F L F' U' B F2 R2 F2 B2 U' B2 U B2 L D2
D #3 B L U' B2 U' L2 U' L2 F2 U B2 U2 F' D U2 R' F L2 R2
D #4 L' F U2 F2 D B2 F2 U' L2 F2 L F' R' D L' R D' F' R
D #5 F U' B2 U F2 R2 U' L2 D2 L2 B D F R B' U' B R2 B
D Ex#1 U B' U' F R2 F2 D' U R2 U' L2 B2 L D2 L' D U2 L2 R'
D Ex#2 R2 F2 L' D' L2 R2 U' B2 L2 D' B2 L' R2 B' F U L U'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' L' B L D L2 B2 D L' F D2 F L2 B' R2 F' B2
A #2 U' R' F2 R2 F2 U' F D' U2 L' B2 U2 R' D2 B2 D2 B2 D B2
A #3 U2 B2 D' B2 U2 L2 D' B2 F' D2 L2 B' D' R F2 R2 U L' R
A #4 L D L2 F' R2 U2 F2 U2 F2 R F' R' D U L2 B R' D2
A #5 R' B' L2 B' R2 F' R2 U2 L2 D2 F2 U' B D F R B' D' U2 L2
A Ex#1 U' B L' B L R2 U2 F2 R2 U2 R' D' L' D B' L' R F2
A Ex#2 U F2 R2 U' R F' B' R' L2 D B2 U2 D F2 U' F U' L'
B #1 U2 D B R2 U D2 L' B L' U' L R2 F' U2 B2 L2 B' R2
B #2 B2 R F2 R2 U2 R' B2 U' R2 F R D2 R2 B' R2 D' B U
B #3 L' D2 B2 U B2 D' L2 R2 D' B2 R2 D F' R' D L2 B U F' R2
B #4 F' U R F L' U2 F' L2 F R' U2 L2 D B2 U L2 U2 R2 F2 D2
B #5 D2 R2 U F2 U B2 D U B U2 B2 L' D2 F2 R B L U
B Ex#1 U' D2 B2 D2 L2 F2 L B2 L' B F' R2 U' F L' B D L R'
B Ex#2 R2 U2 L D' F2 B' R D' B2 U' F2 B2 D' R2 U F2 R' U F'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F2 R2 L2 B' R2 B' U L2 U R2 L2 D L2 F2 L2 R' F' L'
A #2 D2 L2 B' L2 U2 L2 D' B2 R2 D' R F2 U B2 R' F U' B
A #3 R2 B2 F L D2 L F2 U2 R' D2 R2 U2 B D' L U B R D2 B'
A #4 B2 L2 D U' B2 D2 F2 L U2 R D' R' F' L2 B2 D' B' L2 U'
A #5 D' B2 U2 B2 D' F2 L2 U F2 R2 U R F' R' D U2 F' L D2
A Ex#1 R2 B2 L2 R B2 L' B2 U2 L' F' L B R U B2 F2 D' F' D2
A Ex#2 L2 D' B2 L2 U D' R B' D U2 F2 B' L2 F' B2 U2 L' F
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' R' U2 R' U' R' F' U R U'
A #2 U R F' R' U R' F' R2 U2 F U'
A #3 R U R' U' F R2 F' R' U R F'
A #4 U' R U' F2 R U2 R' F R F R
A #5 U R U' F' R' U2 R F U2 F U2
A Ex#1 U2 R F U2 F U2 R U' R' U2 F
A Ex#2 R' F U' F' U' F U2 F' U' R2 U'
B #1 U2 R U2 R' U F U' F U' R2 U2
B #2 R' U2 R U2 R U2 R' U R' U' F2
B #3 U R' F2 U R U' R' F U' R U
B #4 U' R U' R' U' F' R U2 R F' R2
B #5 U2 R' U2 R U' R2 U' R2 U2 R U
B Ex#1 R U' F' R' U' R' U2 R2 U' R' F
B Ex#2 R U' R2 F U' R U' F2 R2 U' R2
C #1 R' F R2 U R' U' F R' U R2 U'
C #2 R2 U2 F' U' R2 U2 R U R' F U'
C #3 R' U' R2 U2 R' U' R2 F' U' R U2
C #4 R' U' R2 U' R2 F U' F' U' F2 U'
C #5 F R U' R' F U2 R U' R' U2 R2
C Ex#1 U' R' U2 F R U2 F U R U2 R'
C Ex#2 R' U2 R' U' F R2 U' R2 F R2 U'
D #1 R' F R U' R' F2 U' R F R2 U2
D #2 R U2 R2 U' R2 U2 R2 F' R U' F
D #3 U2 R U' R2 U R2 F R U R' U'
D #4 U2 R U' F' U' F' R2 F R2 U' R2
D #5 U R' U' F' U' R U F U2 F U2
D Ex#1 R U2 R' U2 R' U' F R U R' U2
D Ex#2 U R U2 R2 U' F U' R2 U' F2 U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F' U2 F U2 F' R U R' U2 F
A #2 U' R' F U' F' R' F R2 U' R U'
A #3 R' U' R U2 R U' R' U F' R' U'
A #4 U R F' R2 F' R' F U' F U' F
A #5 R' F U' F R2 F U' F U' R F
A Ex#1 U' R' U R' U' F R F R2 U2 R'
A Ex#2 U' R U' R' U2 R2 F' R U2 R' U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F2 R' F R2 U' R2 U2 F U'
A #2 R' F' U' F2 R2 U' R2 U2 R U2 R'
A #3 U R' U2 R F U2 R2 U' R2 U R
A #4 R' F' U R U2 R2 F U2 F R U2
A #5 U2 R U' R2 U' F' R' U2 F U2 R
A Ex#1 F U R' F R2 F' R2 F U' F U'
A Ex#2 U' R' F2 R U F2 U' R U R' U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F2 U2 R D2 B2 R D2 L2 F2 L F' D F2 R F' R F B D2 Rw2 D' Fw2 Uw2 D' B' R2 B' Uw2 B D2 F D2 Rw' U' B' L U2 Rw' R' Fw Rw2 Fw' D R' U
A #2 B' D2 B2 F R' D2 R' F R B' F2 D B2 L2 B2 F2 D2 U B2 Fw2 Uw2 R' U' R2 D Fw2 L D' Fw2 R U2 Fw F' D Fw' D' Fw R' Uw Fw R2 Uw' D
A #3 U2 F2 L D R L' B L D2 F2 L' F2 D2 U2 L2 U2 R' B2 D L Fw2 Rw2 U B' D2 Rw2 Uw2 D F' L2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 Rw' D2 R2 F' Rw2 D2 Fw Uw2 Fw2 Uw' Rw R2
A #4 U R' L2 D2 B D2 F B U2 F' R U' R2 B' L U2 F2 B' Fw2 D R' Fw2 Rw2 U' R Fw2 F2 Rw2 R2 L2 Uw2 L2 Fw' L2 Fw' B D2 Rw Uw' Fw2 L2 B2 U' R
A #5 F' D' F2 R2 L2 D2 R2 U L2 F2 D' R2 U' F' R' L U' L2 B2 D2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 L' R2 D B2 R2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 L' B' R2 D' R Fw' Uw' Rw' F2 R Fw' Uw2 Rw' D2
A Ex#1 F' U L D U B L2 U D2 L2 F2 R D2 R2 F2 R' B2 U' B Rw2 Fw2 L2 Fw2 F L R2 Fw2 Rw2 B F' Rw2 R Uw' R Fw2 B' R2 D U Rw Uw B2 R2 Fw Uw2
A Ex#2 B2 U2 F2 U2 D2 L D2 L U2 R2 F2 U F' U' L2 U' B2 U2 L' Rw2 Fw2 F R2 F2 Uw2 U' B Rw2 Fw2 R2 D2 F R D Rw Uw2 B' L Uw' L' Uw2 Rw F B2 Rw2
B #1 L B' U2 D' F R U2 B2 R U R2 F2 U2 R2 D' R2 D2 F Fw2 Uw2 B' Rw2 L R2 F Uw2 D2 L2 F2 R' Uw U B' L2 U' Fw Rw Fw2 U2 Rw R' L
B #2 F' D B' D' R' U F' D2 F2 U' L R F2 B2 U2 B2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 L' Fw2 D2 L Fw2 F' L R Fw2 U2 Uw Rw2 U' R U' Rw Uw Rw Fw2 U2 D2 L
B #3 U2 F2 L2 U2 R' B2 L' D2 B2 R2 U2 B' R' D2 F U R' L B2 U Fw2 Rw2 D2 F L2 D2 L' F' Rw2 Uw2 B R2 Uw F' R D' Rw2 Fw' R Uw' Fw2 F' Rw Fw' B
B #4 U2 R2 B2 L' F2 U R' U2 R2 U2 F' D2 B D2 F2 D' F2 L2 Uw2 L B2 Uw2 U' Rw2 L Fw2 L' B2 U' R2 Fw R U2 D2 L Uw' L' Uw2 D' Rw' Fw R2 U2
B #5 F D L F2 B2 L D2 U2 R2 U2 R' F' L2 D F U F' D' R' Rw2 F2 U' F' R2 Uw2 Fw2 D Rw2 F' Rw2 F U' Rw D2 Rw U B2 U2 Fw' D L2 Uw2 L Fw Uw'
B Ex#1 U B' U L2 B2 D' F2 D2 F2 R2 B2 D' F2 B' U' R2 D2 B2 L' B Rw2 Uw2 F2 L U' L Uw2 L U2 R2 U B' L' Fw' U' Fw2 Rw Fw' U2 Fw' L' U Rw2
B Ex#2 D' R' B' L' B F' R2 F B2 U' B2 L2 R2 D F2 D L2 R B2 Fw2 R U2 Rw2 L' U Fw2 U' R U2 L Fw2 D Fw F' L2 D Rw' Uw' F' Uw2 L' D Rw' Fw2
C #1 L2 U2 R L2 U2 D2 B2 L F2 U2 L' F' R D' F2 R' U B' U D' F Rw2 D' Fw2 U2 B R2 D Fw2 R2 F Uw2 U' F Rw L' D2 F' Rw B2 Uw' Fw D2 F2 L2 Uw' F
C #2 U F2 L2 D' B2 R2 U' D2 F2 L B' U' D2 F' D2 R D2 B' U' Fw2 D' L' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 B2 L' D' U' R' Fw D2 R' Uw2 D Fw2 Uw D2 Fw Rw F2 B Rw
C #3 R L F D' B' U2 F' U L' F' B2 U2 L2 D' R2 D' L2 U' D' Rw2 B Rw2 L2 F' L2 Fw2 U Rw2 D' R2 D' U Rw' F' L R2 Uw' L F' R2 Uw2 B' Uw'
C #4 B2 D' L2 U R2 B2 R2 D L2 F' D2 L D2 F2 L B' L' D2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 L U Rw2 U2 B2 D' L' U' F2 R2 Fw' U' Fw2 R2 Fw' Rw B' L' Fw2 Uw' Rw R' F
C #5 F' R F2 U2 F' D2 B U2 F L2 U' R2 B L2 B D2 B' F Fw2 R2 U' L' U' Rw2 Uw2 R U2 L2 D Rw2 Fw R' L2 F2 L Uw Rw' B2 Uw2 R B' Uw'
C Ex#1 R F2 U2 L2 B2 L B2 R F2 U2 L' B R' D' U2 L D U L2 B' Fw2 Rw2 B2 D' R' Uw2 D B2 D Rw2 U L' D2 Fw R U B' R2 Rw B2 Uw L2 Fw2 Rw' Fw Rw2
C Ex#2 R2 U2 B2 L F2 D2 L U2 R' D F' D R D R' U B L2 F2 R' Uw2 B2 Uw2 L' Fw2 D L' Fw2 U R L2 B2 F Uw2 U2 Fw' R2 Rw' F B2 Uw Rw D L U'
D #1 L U R2 D F2 D R2 F2 U2 F2 D2 F' U' D2 L F2 R2 U F2 Rw2 U Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 F' B2 D R2 D' U2 Fw2 Rw' R L' D F' Rw Fw Rw Uw' R2 Uw R F2
D #2 L2 D U' R2 D F2 U B2 L2 B' U' B2 R D2 B' R2 D2 F2 D2 Fw2 D B' Uw2 Rw2 F' R2 D Fw2 D Rw2 D B Rw' F' Uw2 B' R2 F' Fw' Uw Rw Fw' L2 Uw' Fw'
D #3 F' D2 B' U2 R2 L2 F' L2 D2 B2 D' R L' B' R' F2 U' R L2 D2 Fw2 D L Fw2 L Uw2 U' Rw2 R2 B2 R' B2 Fw' L U2 Rw2 D Uw' Fw2 Rw' Uw2 F' R2 U'
D #4 D F2 R2 B2 D' R2 F2 L2 F R L2 D B' U L2 B' R' D' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 U2 L' Fw2 L' Uw2 B R B' L2 F' Uw R' Uw2 R2 F2 Rw' U F' Rw B' Uw B
D #5 B' D U' L' D R' F B2 U' F2 D2 U' L2 U R2 U R' U' B' Rw2 B2 F U Rw2 D2 L2 U' F Rw2 F D2 Fw2 Rw B Uw2 Rw F2 D' Uw' R' F Uw L U'
D Ex#1 B L' U2 R2 D B R D2 R2 F U2 B R2 F2 R2 L B' U' Uw2 B Rw2 R2 Fw2 U L2 U Rw2 B2 D Rw D2 U' F' D Uw' Rw Uw' R L' Fw2 B
D Ex#2 F U B2 U2 F2 D F2 L2 D' F2 B L' U' R B2 L' F B D' B2 Rw2 Fw2 F' D F' U Rw2 F' Rw2 U' Rw2 U2 F' Rw' Fw2 L' F Rw' U' F Uw L Fw F' B'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' U R2 F2 D2 L2 U R2 D L2 U B D' L2 R U2 B2 L Rw2 U' Fw2 Uw2 U Fw2 D F Rw2 B' U2 F2 U2 Rw' F U Rw2 U Uw' R' Fw2 Uw2 Rw D U
A #2 U2 F2 L D2 L' B2 R' U2 B2 L D' F2 U' B2 L B' U F' D L2 Fw2 U Fw2 Uw2 F' U2 R2 D2 Rw2 B D' Rw' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 B2 Uw' B2 Rw' D Rw2 Fw' R'
A #3 D F L D2 U' F' L F D2 F2 D L2 F2 D U' L2 U F2 L2 B Rw2 Uw2 R Uw2 U' L2 U' Fw2 Rw2 F2 U' R' U' Fw' R F2 U Uw' Fw2 B2 Rw' Fw2 Rw F B'
A #4 F2 D R2 D2 U2 R' D F D2 L D' R2 B2 D B2 U' R2 U' Rw2 F2 U' Rw2 B2 R' D R Uw2 R Uw2 U2 Rw2 B' D' Fw U' D' Uw' Fw Uw Rw R2 B2 L' D'
A #5 U' L' F2 B2 L2 D2 L R2 U2 F2 B2 U R U2 F2 L D' F B R Uw2 Fw2 F2 L' Fw2 Uw2 R' B Rw2 U2 F' L B' Uw' L Fw2 R' D' Rw2 Fw' Uw' L2 B' R Fw
A Ex#1 R U' R D F' L B2 U B D L2 D L2 F2 D B2 L2 B2 U' L2 Uw2 B' U2 Rw2 L Uw2 L' D2 L Uw2 R2 Uw' U' B F2 U' Fw' Uw Fw2 Uw F Rw' R U'
A Ex#2 F' U' R2 D2 F2 D' U2 F2 R2 U' F U' L2 D' L D U2 B R Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 L' F R2 B2 L' F Uw2 F' Uw2 Fw2 Uw' R2 U2 Fw U Rw Uw2 L Fw D B'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L Rw Uw2 U2 Rw F Fw Rw' Dw R' D' L2 Fw2 Rw' Lw' D2 R Dw' Lw2 B' U' L2 Dw D2 Bw Lw Dw Fw2 D Dw Uw' Fw2 Uw R2 Lw2 B2 L2 Fw' F' Lw2 Uw' L' B2 U' Rw U2 Rw U' Lw Fw Rw Dw2 F2 Rw' U' Bw Uw' Rw L2 Bw2
A #2 Uw' R2 D' Fw D2 Fw' U' R2 Rw2 U Rw R Dw' F' Dw' Bw2 Dw' F' B' Uw2 U Lw' Rw' D Bw2 D' U2 Uw' Dw' R' Rw2 Uw2 Lw' Fw2 Rw' Lw F2 Dw' Rw Bw2 Lw B' Fw' U D' Bw' B' Lw B' U Dw Lw' U' B Dw Fw2 Lw D U' B2
A #3 D' R2 Uw Dw2 U' R' Fw Dw R' L Lw2 Dw D' L2 R2 Fw' D' R2 L Fw' B Dw2 Uw' R B F Rw' B' D' Bw2 B2 Dw2 Bw B' L D2 Bw F' D' Bw' R Uw' U' Bw2 B Fw2 Uw Bw' R' Lw U' R' B2 Dw Fw2 Dw' U2 Lw L' D2
A #4 R2 Fw2 F Lw2 Rw Bw' R U2 Fw2 Rw B' Bw' Rw2 Uw' B' Lw Uw2 Lw B L' R' F Dw' U Rw' Fw Dw2 Rw' Dw' F2 B R2 B2 Dw' D Uw U B' L' Rw Lw U' Uw2 L Uw2 Fw2 D Dw2 L Rw2 F' B2 Bw R' L' Uw2 Bw2 R2 D Fw
A #5 Bw2 Lw' R2 Bw2 B Uw' B L2 U B2 Dw Fw' Bw' L' B2 R Fw2 F' U2 B U Uw' Fw Dw2 Fw2 U Bw' Fw' Dw R2 B D2 U2 Rw B Lw Rw D' Dw2 Fw2 Uw Rw B F2 U' Bw Dw2 Lw Fw2 Bw2 R' Lw L2 Uw' Bw' U2 Uw2 Dw2 Lw R
A Ex#1 Rw2 D2 Dw2 U' Rw U2 Dw2 R2 D' R' Dw Fw U2 F U2 L Bw' D' Fw' L' R2 Bw' U' Fw' Dw2 Uw Fw2 Lw2 Uw2 Lw' Bw U' F2 Bw2 Uw L Uw Dw2 L2 B' Dw Bw2 Uw L' U' D Bw L2 Rw2 B' Lw R' Fw' F2 B L Dw' Bw' Rw' Lw2
A Ex#2 Bw Dw U2 Uw2 Bw2 L Fw' Uw2 R B2 Lw B' Rw2 Uw2 R L F' L U' Fw' Rw2 Dw2 R Dw U2 Rw Uw' D2 B2 Uw D2 U' Rw2 Lw' D2 Bw B' Fw2 Rw Fw' Uw' D R2 Dw' Lw Bw Uw F' U F' Uw2 Lw' Bw Lw2 L' Rw F' R' L Rw
B #1 Uw R2 B' L' B U F Rw2 R2 Lw2 F' Lw2 Uw Bw Dw' Fw U' L' R Uw R2 Lw' L Fw Rw2 Fw' U2 D2 Rw L' Uw F2 L2 Bw' F2 L2 D' F2 Fw Bw2 Uw R' Uw' Bw' Dw2 F U2 Rw Fw' L R' B' D2 U' R U2 F2 Rw' U Lw
B #2 Dw2 U' D2 B' Rw R Uw Dw2 Fw2 F2 Uw' Lw' L2 F D Uw2 Dw' L2 Rw' D U2 Dw2 Rw' D' U2 R' Bw Fw2 B Uw2 Rw' Lw' Fw Lw L2 Rw2 Uw U' F2 Fw' L' Dw' Bw' B' Rw2 Dw' R2 F' Bw2 Lw' B' Uw2 Lw2 Rw2 Dw Rw Bw2 R2 D2 Bw2
B #3 D Bw2 Fw2 D' Bw2 L2 Lw R Rw2 F Uw Dw' B' L Dw2 Lw Uw' L Rw Uw' L' Rw' B' Dw Lw' Rw' R' Uw Bw Fw' Uw F D Bw Lw' F' Bw Fw Rw Fw Rw' Uw' Fw L Uw2 B2 Dw2 D2 R U' Dw' Fw U' Lw2 D2 Uw' Dw2 R' Uw' R'
B #4 B' Lw' B Fw2 L' Uw' Dw F Bw B R Rw2 Uw2 Dw L Bw' D R2 Uw Fw Rw' R2 D Fw' F B R Bw2 U' Rw' Lw2 D B Fw Uw Lw' L2 F2 Bw' U Uw2 D2 R Fw D F2 B R2 U' Dw' Fw2 B2 D2 F2 D2 Rw' Uw2 B' L' F2
B #5 D' U' L2 F Lw2 Dw2 U' L F' R L Rw Uw2 Fw Rw' U Lw' Uw' Fw2 F' L2 F L2 Uw B2 Uw2 Fw Rw Bw2 F' Uw B D' B U' F Uw2 Lw2 D' Rw' R D2 Fw2 D' Uw L' Bw' D2 L' R' Dw2 Rw2 Dw U' L' B F' Dw2 Uw' Fw'
B Ex#1 D2 U' L B' Fw2 Dw' D2 U Lw' Fw B Rw R Bw U Fw L D Bw' L2 B2 Uw' Lw' Uw' D L Bw Dw2 Lw Uw Rw' Uw' L Lw' D' Bw2 Rw B2 L' Uw L' U2 Rw2 Bw2 Fw Uw2 L' D2 Rw' B Lw L' D' Fw Bw R F Rw B2 Rw
B Ex#2 B L2 D' Rw' F2 Uw2 D2 Bw Fw' U' Rw Dw2 L2 Bw' F Uw F Bw' Rw2 L' D B Rw' Lw Fw' R L2 Dw2 Rw' Dw2 Uw' Rw F R' Rw2 Uw L' B U' Fw U2 Uw F' D' Uw2 F' Fw2 Dw' L2 D B2 F D F' Bw Rw' Lw Bw2 R' Dw'
C #1 B F' Fw Lw2 F Fw' D2 L Lw D' Fw D2 Uw Lw' Bw U' Bw Uw' B' F' R Rw' U2 Lw' U2 Fw' U' Lw' Fw' Uw2 Lw U' B' R' Rw' Fw2 U2 F2 L2 D L F' U' D' B' Fw' Bw' Dw' Rw' Uw' U F' Dw' R2 Fw2 Rw' L' Fw D2 L2
C #2 Lw D L U Dw Uw' Lw R Bw Uw2 D2 Bw B F' R' U F2 Bw' Lw2 R' B' R' Lw2 Dw Uw' Bw Fw2 R' Fw' F Bw Lw L' Dw' F2 U' Bw' R' Lw2 Fw' D B2 Bw F Fw' Dw2 Lw2 U L' Bw2 Dw' Lw' Dw' B' Dw' Rw' Lw2 D2 Rw2 L
C #3 U Dw' Rw2 Uw R' L' Uw B' L Fw2 B Uw2 Fw2 Bw2 R' Rw' U' F2 R' Uw D L Dw2 D' Uw' U' Fw Bw' L Lw2 D L' Dw F2 Bw' U' Dw B U' R2 L2 U' Dw Fw2 Bw Uw' Fw Bw Rw' F2 Lw B D L2 Lw' F2 Dw' F' Dw2 Fw
C #4 R' D2 R Uw2 D L2 Fw R2 D' Dw' L2 F Lw2 R2 Uw' D B R' Uw U L' Rw D' Lw B2 U' Fw' U2 Uw' L2 U' Fw' Bw U' Bw' Dw' Fw B' Rw B2 U B2 Dw Lw' Fw' Lw Uw L D Lw2 L2 D' Dw' Fw D' L Dw' L Dw U'
C #5 Rw' Dw Fw Dw' L2 D B2 Dw' L' Dw' B Dw2 R' D2 L2 D L Rw F' R' Fw' L R2 Dw Rw Uw' U2 Bw R2 F Bw' R2 Dw' B Fw' R Lw Bw' Rw' Bw' Uw2 Lw Fw Bw' B' Rw F' B' R2 B2 Lw' Bw F2 U Dw2 L Bw2 F B Lw2
C Ex#1 B L F' Dw2 L2 D U F2 R L' Rw' Bw L2 U2 B' D B2 F2 D2 Bw L Uw Lw2 Fw2 Lw F' Fw2 Lw2 Rw' F2 B' Lw' U2 Rw2 F' R Uw Fw2 Bw Dw R2 Fw' L' Dw2 Bw' B U' Lw2 Uw' Lw2 B2 L B Dw' L D2 Rw2 D Uw' F2
C Ex#2 Bw' L R Fw D U Uw Dw2 L F Rw' D2 Lw2 R2 Rw' Bw L2 R' Uw2 Lw' Fw2 B' Dw F' Uw' U' D R2 Lw2 Dw' Bw2 Dw' Bw' L2 Dw2 Bw2 B' F2 R U Bw2 R' Dw Uw R2 F' Fw Rw2 Fw' D Dw2 L Uw F' Uw' L Uw2 D' Fw2 Uw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D2 L' R2 B R2 B2 R2 B L2 D2 B' R U2 B' U' B' R2 U2
A #2 B R L2 F' U F' U' F' U2 L D2 R' D2 L2 F2 B' L F'
A #3 D2 L2 R2 U' F2 D L2 F2 U' F' D U2 L D L' F2 L D
A #4 U2 R2 U B2 U2 F2 R2 F2 U' F2 L2 R F L D2 B2 F' R' U' F'
A #5 F' L2 D2 L' F2 B' D' F R2 B R' B2 R L2 B2 U2 R2 B2 R
A Ex#1 L U2 L2 F2 U' F2 D R2 D B' F L U' L' F2 D2 L' B R'
A Ex#2 R2 F2 L2 B2 U' F2 U' R2 U' B2 D L F U R B2 L2 B D'
B #1 U' B' U2 L' F2 U2 F2 D U' B2 D' F2 R2 B L F U2 B U R'
B #2 B2 L' D2 L B2 R' U2 F2 R2 D B2 D' F U2 R' U' B2 D F
B #3 L2 B R2 U2 B' L2 D2 U2 F U2 F' U' R' U2 R B' F' U L' R2
B #4 D F' B' D2 R' L2 D F B D' B2 D2 F2 R' F2 L F2 D2 F2
B #5 F2 D2 F2 U' F2 L2 F2 L2 F L2 D R B D L2 U' B D2 U
B Ex#1 L2 B2 D' B2 L2 D' U' F2 L U B F' U F U' L U' B2 U'
B Ex#2 R' D L U L' F2 R' D2 B2 L' U2 R2 B2 D' R2 B
C #1 R2 F2 R' D2 R2 F' R2 F R2 F U2 F' U' R' D B' L R2 D
C #2 L2 B D2 R2 B2 D2 F R2 F' D L' F U2 F D2 L U2 L D
C #3 U' F' U2 F D2 U2 F' R2 B L2 D2 U' R' F D' B2 L2 F R' F'
C #4 F D2 L2 U2 D2 L' D B2 R D2 L B2 L2 U2 D F U2 L2
C #5 U2 R D2 F D2 R2 F2 D2 B2 U2 R2 F D L2 R D' B2 R U2
C Ex#1 U' R2 B2 L2 B2 D' U' R2 B2 L F' L2 D' L2 R' F L2 R' U' F'
C Ex#2 L' D R U' B2 D2 R2 F' D2 F2 L2 U2 D B' D B' D' F2 L'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 U2 R U2 L' U2 F2 L' D' F2 D2 R U2 B D2 L2 R' B2
A #2 D' R2 B2 D' F2 D2 F2 D' L2 R2 B R2 D B2 U L' D' R' B F
A #3 F2 L' U' R B R U' D F' D2 B R2 U2 D2 R2 F2 R2 F' L'
A #4 R' L2 B2 L2 R2 D R2 D' U R2 B L' F2 U R B L' D2 B'
A #5 D2 U2 B' R2 B L2 B F' R' B F D F' D2 F2 L B F
A Ex#1 U' R U2 B R2 D' L U2 R2 D2 B2 L2 F U2 B D' F2 U B
A Ex#2 U' D2 L2 F2 L U2 F2 L' D2 R' B2 R B U' L2 B L' F D'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR0+ DR5+ DL4- UL5+ U6+ R1- D3+ L5+ ALL0+ y2 U1+ R5+ D0+ L2+ ALL1- UR DL UL
A #2 UR3- DR3- DL4- UL5- U4- R4+ D2+ L4- ALL6+ y2 U5+ R2- D1- L1+ ALL3+ UR DR UL
A #3 UR2+ DR1+ DL3- UL1+ U4+ R5- D3+ L5+ ALL6+ y2 U3+ R3- D4- L0+ ALL2-
A #4 UR6+ DR2+ DL5+ UL4+ U4- R1- D1+ L0+ ALL3+ y2 U2- R0+ D5- L4+ ALL3+
A #5 UR4- DR3+ DL4- UL0+ U3+ R1- D0+ L5+ ALL4+ y2 U5+ R5- D2- L5+ ALL2- UR DR DL
A Ex#1 UR1- DR5+ DL2+ UL3+ U6+ R2- D5- L5+ ALL3- y2 U1- R4+ D3+ L2- ALL3- UR DL
A Ex#2 UR0+ DR1- DL5- UL3+ U2- R1+ D5+ L0+ ALL2- y2 U5- R3+ D3+ L6+ ALL4- DR
B #1 UR3- DR3+ DL4+ UL4+ U2+ R2- D4- L2+ ALL2+ y2 U1- R5+ D4- L3- ALL4+ DR
B #2 UR2- DR4- DL1- UL3+ U5- R3+ D4+ L1- ALL3- y2 U3+ R1- D2- L4+ ALL5-
B #3 UR1+ DR3+ DL5+ UL5+ U6+ R1- D5- L2+ ALL0+ y2 U4+ R0+ D2+ L5- ALL3- DL
B #4 UR1- DR6+ DL5+ UL1- U1- R2- D0+ L1- ALL3- y2 U2- R3+ D4- L5- ALL0+ UR DR DL
B #5 UR3+ DR3+ DL2- UL4+ U2+ R1+ D1+ L3+ ALL0+ y2 U0+ R4+ D0+ L0+ ALL3+ UR UL
B Ex#1 UR0+ DR3- DL5- UL2+ U5- R1+ D3+ L0+ ALL2+ y2 U2- R4+ D5+ L4+ ALL2- DR DL UL
B Ex#2 UR5- DR2- DL1+ UL0+ U2+ R4+ D2+ L2+ ALL6+ y2 U3+ R4- D4- L5+ ALL4+ UR DR DL UL
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L U' B U R B' R' L' U' B' u' l' r
A #2 L' U R L' U R L' R' U B R' u' l r b'
A #3 B R' U L U B' R B U' B' R' u
A #4 B' L B' U B R B' L B' L' U l b'
A #5 L' R U' L' U R' U' L B' R U' l' b
A Ex#1 R' B U' L U' R L R L B L u l r b
A Ex#2 R' U' R' U' B R' U B L R B u' l'
B #1 L R' B' L' U' R' B' L' B R' L' l' b
B #2 B U L R B R' L B L' U' B' u' l r' b'
B #3 B' L U R B' L R' L B L R' u l' r'
B #4 U' B R L' R U R U R' L' B u' l r b
B #5 L' U' R L R B R L' U' L' B' u l b
B Ex#1 B' R U B' U R U' R' B' R U l' r b
B Ex#2 L' R B' R L' U' R' B R B L l' r
C #1 U L' U R' U' R B L' R B' R u' l r'
C #2 B' L R' B U R' U L' B U' L' l' r
C #3 R' U R' L U B' R' U B' R' B u l r b'
C #4 B' R B' L R' U R' B' R' B' L' r'
C #5 U' R U L' U R U L U' B' R' u l' r' b
C Ex#1 R' U' B' L' U L B U' L' R' B l' r' b'
C Ex#2 R' B' R' U L B R B' U B' U u l r'
D #1 B' U' B' U L' B R U' B' U' L' u l' r
D #2 U' B L' U' R U B U B' L' B l' b'
D #3 B U' B R U B U R' B U' B' l r'
D #4 R' L U' R L B U' L' B U' B l' r
D #5 B R' L B R B U L' U' B R l' r' b'
D Ex#1 U' L R U L' B' U' B L U' R r b'
D Ex#2 R' U' B U' R U R' L U' B' R' l r b
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B U' L' R L R' B R B' U b
A #2 U R B' U R' B L' B L R B u' l r' b'
A #3 L U' R B' L U B' L' U B R' u l
A #4 B L' B U L B R B U' B' R' u' r
A #5 L U R B' L U R' L R L U u' l r' b
A Ex#1 L B L' U' B R' L R' B' R' L' l' r' b'
A Ex#2 U R' B' R' L U' R' B' R L B
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' R U' B R' L B' R U B' R u' l' r'
A #2 U R' B' L R L B U R L' B' u l' r b
A #3 U B' R' U R' U' R' B' U' L' R' u' l r b'
A #4 B R B U' B' L' U' R B U L' l' b'
A #5 U' L U B L R' U L' R' U' L' u' b
A Ex#1 R B L' B L' U' B' L' R' L' R u l' r' b
A Ex#2 B' U R B R' B L U' B' U R' l r b
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U B U R' L U' B R' U' R'
A #2 R B' R U' B L R' U L R U'
A #3 U L B' R' L R B L' B' L R
A #4 R L R' L B' U R' B L U L'
A #5 B L' R B' L U' L' U B' U B
A Ex#1 R U R L R' U B' U L B U'
A Ex#2 U L U B' L B U' R B' L' R
B #1 U L' U B U' L B R L' B' L'
B #2 U L R' U' R U L' B L U L'
B #3 L U L R U' L U' B R' B' U
B #4 L B R B U' L' R' B' U' L B
B #5 L R L' B R U' B' U' R' L B'
B Ex#1 U L B L' R L' U R' B' U L
B Ex#2 U R B U L B L R B' U L
C #1 L U' B L B L' R' U R' U R
C #2 B U R B L U' B U' L' U' B
C #3 R U B L B' L' U' B R' B' L
C #4 L B L' U' R' B L' R' L U' R
C #5 U R U' B' L' U' R L' B' R' U
C Ex#1 U R U B U B L' B L' B R
C Ex#2 R B U L' B' L U' B' U' R' B'
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L B R' L R B L' B L R
A #2 L B L' U' L' U' R L R U L'
A #3 U B R L' R' B R L U R' L
A #4 U R B' U' L R' U' B' R U R
A #5 U R B R B U' R L B' U L'
A Ex#1 R L R B' R B' U B L' B U
A Ex#2 L U R L R B L U' R U' B'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L R U' R B' U L' B' U L'
A #2 U L U R' L B' R L' R' B' U
A #3 B R' L U B R' B' L U L R
A #4 U B L' U R U' R' L R' L B
A #5 B U R U' L' B' U B' L R' L'
A Ex#1 L R B U R B' L U B U' R'
A Ex#2 L B U' R' U' L' U B' L' U' R'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-5,0) / (-1,2) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (4,-2) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (-1,-4) / (0,-4) /
A #2 (0,2) / (-3,3) / (4,1) / (3,0) / (2,-1) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (2,-3) / (6,-1) / (2,0) / (4,0)
A #3 (4,0) / (0,6) / (-4,2) / (0,-3) / (-5,-3) / (0,-3) / (5,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) /
A #4 (3,5) / (3,3) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0)
A #5 (-5,0) / (3,3) / (-3,6) / (5,-4) / (4,-5) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-1) / (6,-4) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (-2,0)
A Ex#1 (4,0) / (6,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-3) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,0)
A Ex#2 (0,2) / (-5,-2) / (5,2) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (6,0) /
B #1 (0,-1) / (4,4) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (6,-1) / (2,-2) / (0,-4) / (1,-4)
B #2 (0,-4) / (0,3) / (0,3) / (1,-5) / (3,-3) / (6,-3) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-5) / (2,0) / (0,-1)
B #3 (-5,0) / (-4,-4) / (-2,1) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,-1) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (1,-4)
B #4 (-3,-1) / (-2,4) / (5,-4) / (-2,-5) / (3,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (-1,0) / (3,-2) / (1,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-2)
B #5 (3,-4) / (-5,4) / (5,-1) / (-2,-2) / (3,0) / (6,-4) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (-5,0) /
B Ex#1 (1,3) / (-1,5) / (6,-3) / (-5,-2) / (-3,-1) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (-2,-1) / (-2,0) / (6,0)
B Ex#2 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (1,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) / (6,-2)
  Square-1   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (3,0) / (3,3) / (-2,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (-3,-2) / (-4,-1) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) /
A #2 (4,3) / (5,-4) / (-2,-2) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (2,0) / (6,0)
A #3 (1,0) / (3,0) / (-1,2) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (2,-1) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-3) /
A #4 (1,0) / (2,2) / (-3,0) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (5,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (-2,0)
A #5 (4,0) / (-4,-4) / (6,3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-3,-4) / (-2,0) / (-3,-4) / (0,-4)
A Ex#1 (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-5,1) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-5,0) / (3,-4) / (2,0) / (3,-2) / (-2,0)
A Ex#2 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,5) / (4,-5) / (2,-4) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-5,-4) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (1,-2)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (1,-3) / (2,-4) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (0,-5) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (-4,-3) / (3,0)
A #2 (0,-1) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (-3,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,-4) / (0,-3)
A #3 (0,-1) / (-2,1) / (0,3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1)
A #4 (-5,0) / (2,5) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (3,-3) / (-1,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (5,-1) / (0,-5) / (0,-2) / (1,0) / (0,-4)
A #5 (0,-1) / (3,6) / (1,1) / (3,0) / (3,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (1,-2) / (-2,-4) / (-3,-2) / (3,-3)
A Ex#1 (0,5) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (1,0) / (5,0) / (6,0)
A Ex#2 (-5,0) / (0,3) / (0,6) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (1,-3) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (1,-1) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (2,-5) /
Adam Frátrik    Slovakia
Adam Frátrik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.26   9.97   8.26 8.75 10.64 12.57 10.52
Second round 7 7.26   8.77   8.11 10.41 11.21 7.80 7.26
First round 14 7.99   9.69   9.59 11.47 7.99 10.12 9.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 3.61   4.07   3.61 3.91 4.14 5.12 4.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 40.16   45.85   44.23 48.14 45.18 40.16 56.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 1:32.16     1:32.16 1:32.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 34.32     34.32 36.11
Pyraminx First round 29 4.39   6.49   5.10 8.31 4.39 6.06 8.34
Adam Jagła    Poland
Adam Jagła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.71   9.52   8.71 9.06 9.86 9.63 10.21
Second round 10 8.84   9.15   9.58 8.90 8.97 10.78 8.84
First round 12 8.51   9.60   8.51 9.87 9.52 9.87 9.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.83   2.06   1.86 2.28 1.83 2.05 2.54
Second round 4 1.42   2.32   2.66 1.42 2.71 1.58 6.06
First round 2 1.13   1.96   1.47 1.91 2.50 2.82 1.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 45.02   53.45   1:01.33 51.01 45.02 58.18 51.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 17.32   18.17   17.79 18.61 19.27 18.10 17.32
Pyraminx Final 8 2.76   3.68   3.03 6.70 5.22 2.76 2.80
Second round 8 1.79   2.98   3.24 2.97 3.70 1.79 2.72
First round 11 2.62   3.46   2.83 2.62 3.98 3.58 5.88
Skewb First round 19 5.26   6.76   7.35 6.44 6.97 5.26 6.86
Adrian Kachadorian    Poland
Adrian Kachadorian
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 43.88   55.84   43.88 58.82 56.27 54.33 56.91
Aleksander Arefiew    Poland
Aleksander Arefiew
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 9.54   10.59   10.57 9.54 13.06 10.73 10.46
First round 20 9.02   10.29   10.72 9.51 10.65 9.02 10.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 4.30   5.03   5.12 5.08 4.30 5.20 4.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 35.85   40.52   45.45 36.40 39.72 53.90 35.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:17.59   1:24.59   1:39.99 1:17.67 1:19.59 1:36.50 1:17.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 21.21   22.20   25.13 21.22 23.33 22.06 21.21
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 21 9.00   14.22   13.63 16.96 DNF 12.07 9.00
Pyraminx Second round 14 2.15   4.19   4.25 3.04 2.15 5.81 5.28
First round 3 2.39   2.64   3.40 2.39 2.80 2.62 2.51
Skewb First round 32 6.46   7.74   6.46 25.66 8.01 6.48 8.74
Aleksander Parasion    Poland
Aleksander Parasion
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 10.76   14.42   15.89 17.08 14.07 10.76 13.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 2.94   4.55   5.35 2.94 3.55 5.18 4.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 50.50   52.17   52.01 53.16 58.41 51.35 50.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 38 1:55.88     2:02.50 1:55.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 32.85     39.06 32.85
Pyraminx First round 43 6.42   9.02   6.42 11.96 DNF 6.61 8.50
Skewb First round 26 5.84   7.43   5.84 6.47 8.94 10.10 6.89
Square-1 Combined First round 20 36.15     46.12 36.15
Aleksandra Tatoń    Poland
Aleksandra Tatoń
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 15.24   16.48   17.11 16.67 19.41 15.65 15.24
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 31 11.65   DNF   DNF 12.36 11.65 DNF 15.98
Bartłomiej Gałczyk    Poland
Bartłomiej Gałczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 15.87   17.63   16.63 17.34 18.92 18.93 15.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 4.27   5.66   4.40 6.57 9.27 6.00 4.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:00.61     1:00.61 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 40.36     40.36 45.74
Pyraminx First round 39 7.79   8.35   9.21 10.24 7.87 7.97 7.79
Skewb First round 44 7.68   11.89   14.43 11.58 9.67 17.15 7.68
Bartłomiej Owczarek    Poland
Bartłomiej Owczarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.38   7.84   8.04 7.72 7.38 7.77 DNF
Second round 6 5.85   8.69   8.75 8.90 8.43 9.96 5.85
First round 2 5.92   7.46   11.72 7.40 5.92 7.48 7.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.38   2.81   2.98 2.98 2.38 8.03 2.47
Second round 1 1.30   1.64   1.78 1.68 2.60 1.30 1.46
First round 3 1.20   2.06   3.41 2.68 1.85 1.66 1.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 29.46   32.52   38.85 33.64 29.76 29.46 34.16
Combined First round 7 26.99   33.60   37.75 32.49 30.81 26.99 37.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 58.47   1:02.39   1:03.37 1:09.05 1:02.88 1:00.91 58.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 14.24   17.40   14.24 15.70 16.95 19.55 DNF
Combined First round 5 13.27   15.92   14.70 13.27 17.63 15.43 18.53
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 17 9.91   11.74   12.60 14.97 9.91 11.91 10.70
Pyraminx Second round 15 2.20   4.26   4.28 4.20 7.19 2.20 4.31
First round 16 3.43   4.40   4.62 4.53 4.30 4.37 3.43
Skewb Final 6 3.08   4.18   55.29 3.80 3.08 4.37 4.36
Second round 5 3.41   3.96   4.08 7.38 3.41 3.67 4.13
First round 9 3.64   5.58   6.03 6.02 3.64 4.69 10.00
Square-1 Second round 10 8.58   14.09   19.69 8.58 9.40 16.53 16.33
Combined First round 11 13.65   16.84   18.83 15.76 17.50 17.25 13.65
Bartosz Łebkowski    Poland
Bartosz Łebkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 26.42   31.48   26.42 30.34 33.77 38.97 30.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 6.69   7.56   7.45 6.69 8.39 8.52 6.85
Pyraminx First round 57 10.88   13.06   13.14 13.97 12.06 10.88 17.43
Cyprian Doza    Poland
Cyprian Doza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 13.89   15.18   18.03 14.95 15.79 14.80 13.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 3.92   4.92   5.52 3.92 4.04 5.36 5.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 48.93   58.10   48.93 59.51 57.90 56.88 1:05.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 1:51.30     1:56.23 1:51.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 33.47     47.22 33.47
Pyraminx Second round 16 4.42   5.36   5.80 6.32 5.03 4.42 5.24
First round 15 3.14   4.21   3.14 4.88 5.57 3.17 4.59
Skewb First round 38 7.78   9.76   8.39 10.33 10.55 7.78 10.65
Dawid Wójcik    Poland
Dawid Wójcik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 9.31   10.53   9.31 9.46 9.84 12.42 12.30
First round 28 9.02   10.93   10.00 13.29 13.42 9.02 9.49
2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 1.81   3.01   2.94 3.34 4.90 1.81 2.76
First round 15 2.25   3.14   3.11 2.25 4.05 2.80 3.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 39.47   41.68   44.51 40.68 40.10 44.25 39.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:15.66   1:23.06   1:15.66 1:34.05 1:24.84 1:22.82 1:21.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 16.28   20.35   20.00 20.33 16.28 20.95 20.72
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 5.63   7.37   9.07 6.62 DNF 6.41 5.63
Pyraminx Final 5 2.15   3.04   3.92 3.18 2.98 2.97 2.15
Second round 7 2.45   2.95   2.98 4.40 2.45 3.04 2.83
First round 5 2.07   2.70   2.96 2.23 2.07 3.33 2.91
Skewb Second round 10 3.86   4.85   6.44 5.32 3.86 4.21 5.03
First round 10 4.94   5.65   4.94 6.20 7.96 5.09 5.67
Square-1 Final 5 11.91   13.68   15.18 16.85 11.91 13.47 12.40
Second round 5 8.63   12.60   21.29 10.30 12.62 14.87 8.63
Combined First round 5 11.79   13.33   11.79 12.69 14.18 14.07 13.24
Dominik Górny    Poland
Dominik Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 8.81   10.20   10.22 9.81 11.02 8.81 10.57
First round 18 7.71   10.06   11.13 9.24 7.71 9.81 11.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.34   3.43   3.65 DNF 2.34 3.32 3.31
Second round 7 1.82   2.73   4.07 2.19 2.93 1.82 3.07
First round 16 1.49   3.42   3.83 2.73 5.50 3.70 1.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 34.61   41.06   40.06 43.59 39.54 46.27 34.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 20.58   21.87   21.40 22.52 20.58 22.45 21.75
Pyraminx Final 3 1.88   2.79   4.41 2.59 1.88 2.46 3.32
Second round 3 1.56   2.45   2.10 3.14 2.10 1.56 3.87
First round 4 2.12   2.67   2.12 2.89 3.82 2.83 2.29
Skewb First round 21 5.53   7.16   6.23 7.56 7.69 5.53 8.72
Dominik Obara    Poland
Dominik Obara
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 15.11   16.20   15.38 16.32 15.11 17.79 16.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 5.50   7.06   9.79 6.62 8.81 5.74 5.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 58.94   1:09.48   58.94 1:08.61 1:18.80 1:16.67 1:03.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 41 2:29.60     2:34.75 2:29.60
Skewb First round 48 11.48   14.13   18.12 13.07 15.32 13.99 11.48
Square-1 Combined First round 21 47.56     47.56 57.81
Filip Więcław    Poland
Filip Więcław
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 24.69   30.85   32.77 32.92 26.87 24.69 33.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 9.21   11.88   13.45 9.21 12.03 10.17 DNF
Pyraminx First round 68 13.35   21.43   22.71 18.13 13.35 24.04 23.45
Filip Wujecki    Poland
Filip Wujecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 24.73   29.99   29.48 35.03 24.73 27.37 33.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 7.31   9.14   9.93 7.31 11.68 8.81 8.67
Franciszek Traple    Poland
Franciszek Traple
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 18.13   20.48   21.47 21.36 19.02 21.06 18.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 4.33   5.28   5.80 5.51 11.54 4.33 4.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 67 1:38.76     1:38.76 1:42.45
Pyraminx First round 65 11.06   16.25   11.06 24.78 17.14 17.83 13.79
Skewb First round 53 14.68   17.15   DNF 15.96 15.21 20.27 14.68
Gabriel Rejdych    Poland
Gabriel Rejdych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 7.74   9.37   10.45 9.59 9.54 8.98 7.74
First round 16 7.37   9.97   7.37 9.77 11.00 11.45 9.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 3.19   4.27   5.81 3.19 4.12 4.32 4.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 33.44   38.70   33.44 40.62 43.99 36.37 39.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:10.96   1:19.85   1:25.53 1:19.76 1:10.96 1:22.82 1:16.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 17.17   21.89   22.91 24.24 18.96 17.17 23.79
Pyraminx First round 28 4.51   6.34   8.50 7.41 4.51 6.81 4.80
Skewb First round 46 8.56   12.45   9.36 18.56 8.56 19.44 9.44
Grzegorz Chudzik    Poland
Grzegorz Chudzik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 10.60   11.14   11.13 10.96 10.60 11.32 11.43
First round 32 10.71   12.22   10.71 11.82 12.30 12.53 13.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 2.99   4.01   4.39 2.99 3.90 3.73 7.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:00.51     1:00.51 1:01.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 1:32.54     1:43.94 1:32.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 17.81   20.64   22.15 19.65 17.81 DNF 20.12
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 10.25   11.29   10.25 DNF 10.30 12.63 10.94
Pyraminx First round 17 4.08   4.40   4.15 4.08 7.33 4.14 4.90
Skewb Second round 9 3.92   4.82   4.66 7.00 4.02 3.92 5.79
First round 11 3.50   5.86   6.43 6.91 4.72 6.43 3.50
Grzegorz Makuch    Poland
Grzegorz Makuch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 12.99   16.15   17.52 12.99 16.33 15.05 17.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 4.37   4.68   6.24 4.65 4.37 4.71 4.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 43.62   53.54   51.29 1:02.68 43.62 51.06 58.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 40 2:14.87     2:14.87 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 28.22   31.31   29.98 30.86 33.10 28.22 DNF
Pyraminx First round 70 4.09   DNF   4.27 DNF 5.06 4.09 DNF
Skewb First round 36 6.80   8.05   7.17 9.02 9.60 7.95 6.80
Square-1 Combined First round 23 59.69     59.69 1:07.02
Hubert Hanusiak    Poland
Hubert Hanusiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 9.93   12.58   9.93 17.35 12.23 12.88 12.62
First round 39 12.72   13.13   14.66 13.57 12.72 12.91 12.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 1:33.50     1:33.50 1:52.75
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 5.40   6.01   5.44 5.63 DNF 6.96 5.40
Jakub Galimski    Poland
Jakub Galimski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 27.46   35.84   39.02 41.05 44.21 27.46 27.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 11.22   12.96   12.56 11.22 11.85 14.86 14.47
Pyraminx First round 72 17.57   DNF   DNF DNF 33.29 DNF 17.57
Jakub Grzybowski    Poland
Jakub Grzybowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 8.94   10.09   10.57 10.42 9.55 8.94 10.30
First round 21 8.51   10.31   8.94 12.31 10.46 8.51 11.54
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 3.01   3.36   3.01 3.07 3.70 3.39 3.61
First round 12 2.13   2.89   4.79 3.38 2.52 2.78 2.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 31.76   38.10   39.60 31.76 41.82 32.87 42.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:04.66   1:11.83   1:11.46 1:04.66 1:11.35 1:12.68 1:13.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.01   16.99   15.12 18.96 16.90 21.03 15.01
Combined First round 8 14.56   16.35   14.56 18.52 19.39 15.66 14.88
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 26 14.37   17.66   19.45 16.91 16.61 19.59 14.37
Pyraminx Second round 9 1.80   3.31   3.31 6.05 3.32 1.80 3.30
First round 7 2.45   2.80   4.32 2.69 2.45 2.60 3.12
Skewb Second round 11 4.13   5.08   4.84 5.57 4.82 4.13 6.98
First round 4 3.50   4.47   3.50 9.25 3.55 4.31 5.55
Square-1 Second round 12 12.10   14.68   18.08 12.10 14.20 16.80 13.04
Combined First round 7 11.80   14.83   11.80 18.11 12.43 17.67 14.38
Jakub Hamkało    Poland
Jakub Hamkało
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 8.55   10.84   DNF 8.55 8.68 9.81 14.02
First round 22 8.31   10.40   10.71 8.31 10.03 10.47 11.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 2.71   4.01   3.82 5.12 3.25 2.71 4.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 37.46   39.50   38.00 42.08 37.46 38.43 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:09.53   1:13.46   1:13.25 1:13.20 1:13.93 1:20.73 1:09.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 14.45   16.84   14.45 18.29 16.88 16.48 17.17
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 7.88   9.84   11.78 9.83 8.48 7.88 11.21
Pyraminx First round 34 5.53   7.29   7.76 8.89 7.64 5.53 6.48
Skewb Final 8 3.85   4.82   6.15 4.15 3.85 9.20 4.15
Second round 7 3.86   4.63   4.95 6.66 3.99 4.95 3.86
First round 6 4.07   4.71   4.73 4.57 4.84 4.07 DNF
Square-1 Final 1 8.00   9.96   10.72 9.33 8.00 9.84 14.04
Second round 3 7.78   11.31   12.48 11.57 17.11 9.89 7.78
Combined First round 2 7.84   10.00   7.84 10.62 8.78 10.60 DNF
Jakub Hibszer    Poland
Jakub Hibszer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 8.26   10.30   8.91 11.11 8.26 10.89 12.55
First round 30 9.38   11.61   12.88 10.25 11.70 9.38 13.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 2.63   4.15   4.77 2.63 3.36 7.18 4.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:09.82     1:12.59 1:09.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 42 2:31.73     DNF 2:31.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 30.48     30.48 DNF
Pyraminx Final 7 2.01   3.33   2.57 4.68 2.81 4.62 2.01
Second round 4 2.26   2.62   3.00 2.66 2.70 2.26 2.50
First round 2 1.91   2.25   2.29 1.91 2.24 2.52 2.22
Jakub Szypuła    Poland
Jakub Szypuła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 8.57   9.80   11.48 8.94 11.49 8.57 8.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 43 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 55 8.25   12.34   8.25 13.38 15.25 8.44 15.20
Jakub Żogała    Poland
Jakub Żogała
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 12.09   13.75   13.17 14.23 13.85 15.89 12.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 2.69   5.24   2.69 5.16 5.26 5.42 5.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 49.32   56.97   1:01.01 49.32 53.37 1:14.19 56.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 1:46.65     1:46.65 1:51.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 35.01     35.01 35.84
Skewb First round 50 6.09   15.61   23.71 14.66 22.59 6.09 9.58
Jan Křížka    Czech Republic
Jan Křížka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 32.22   36.97   35.17 34.10 42.60 41.63 32.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 69 2:10.37     2:10.37 2:46.77
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 8.08   11.66   DNF 14.65 10.43 9.90 8.08
Skewb First round 39 8.31   9.86   8.31 10.18 21.56 9.24 10.15
Jan Krzanowski    Poland
Jan Krzanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 13.99   16.31   13.99 16.27 17.47 15.19 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 4.51   5.70   4.51 5.58 6.43 5.19 6.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:02.09     1:10.62 1:02.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 39 2:06.59     2:09.61 2:06.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 33.03     33.33 33.03
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 27 17.62   18.41   17.88 18.86 DNF 17.62 18.50
Pyraminx First round 45 7.90   9.38   8.93 7.90 10.15 10.80 9.07
Skewb First round 28 6.44   7.62   8.06 7.76 8.86 6.44 7.03
Square-1 Combined First round 26 1:05.11     1:10.22 1:05.11
Jan Legierski    Poland
Jan Legierski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 25.87   28.79   28.62 26.89 DNF 30.85 25.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 6.89   9.91   12.84 7.61 15.12 6.89 9.27
Jan Riedl    Czech Republic
Jan Riedl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 10.36   11.79   12.48 10.85 10.36 12.05 13.65
First round 34 9.33   12.52   9.33 11.11 16.99 13.80 12.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 4.15   4.70   5.34 4.85 4.15 4.30 4.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 46.68   50.12   48.71 52.11 46.68 49.54 52.12
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 20 11.47   14.21   15.13 15.32 11.47 14.04 13.47
Pyraminx First round 24 5.83   6.07   7.79 6.01 6.26 5.83 5.94
Skewb First round 33 6.27   7.75   6.94 13.38 9.35 6.95 6.27
Square-1 Combined First round 19 24.88   33.55   31.19 24.88 35.19 36.44 34.28
Jan Robel    Poland
Jan Robel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 13.88   18.45   17.81 18.68 18.86 13.88 1:15.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 5.24   6.31   8.69 5.24 6.43 5.89 6.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:20.36     1:38.64 1:20.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 33.30     34.48 33.30
Pyraminx First round 61 11.39   14.63   14.73 14.81 14.34 24.89 11.39
Skewb First round 30 5.64   7.64   7.55 9.88 8.63 6.75 5.64
Jan Szaniewski    Poland
Jan Szaniewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 13.15   14.84   14.17 15.78 20.21 13.15 14.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 4.84   6.35   6.93 5.39 7.69 4.84 6.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 49.24   1:04.92   1:07.64 49.24 1:07.69 1:03.62 1:03.51
Pyraminx First round 58 11.14   13.26   12.97 13.22 16.11 11.14 13.60
Skewb First round 52 12.36   16.35   17.56 15.44 19.35 16.05 12.36
Juliusz Grzegorz    Poland
Juliusz Grzegorz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 11.70   14.31   16.05 16.89 13.96 12.93 11.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 3.36   5.30   5.45 4.32 6.13 8.27 3.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 1:23.99     1:49.87 1:23.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 43.63     43.63 46.44
Pyraminx First round 64 7.45   15.87   17.96 17.65 16.36 13.59 7.45
Skewb First round 47 8.51   12.81   12.87 17.18 15.67 8.51 9.90
Kacper Dłubała    Poland
Kacper Dłubała
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 7.87   10.71   DNF 11.71 9.71 7.87 10.70
First round 9 7.61   9.02   9.29 9.66 7.61 8.94 8.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 32.00   34.60   35.49 39.69 34.82 32.00 33.50
Kacper Gałczyk    Poland
Kacper Gałczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 8.09   9.38   8.09 9.76 9.25 9.15 9.74
First round 13 8.81   9.60   10.06 8.81 13.86 9.23 9.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 3.57   4.11   3.83 3.97 3.57 4.90 4.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 42.78   51.31   42.78 47.79 53.36 52.79 55.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 14.36   17.77   14.36 14.59 19.81 18.92 19.79
Pyraminx First round 31 5.80   6.78   6.74 9.42 7.49 6.11 5.80
Kacper Górecki    Poland
Kacper Górecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 14.65   16.68   14.65 21.14 15.94 16.13 17.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 5.41   6.25   6.76 6.81 6.39 5.59 5.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 1:36.19     1:55.52 1:36.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 46.87     48.34 46.87
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 33 24.10     24.10 DNF
Pyraminx First round 44 7.87   9.36   8.30 7.87 10.62 13.89 9.15
Skewb First round 42 8.29   10.98   8.64 DNF 13.81 10.50 8.29
Kacper Nawrocki    Poland
Kacper Nawrocki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 12.01   14.28   17.39 14.08 13.86 14.91 12.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 3.87   5.70   5.93 3.87 6.44 6.30 4.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:01.02     DNF 1:01.02
Karol Masłowski    Poland
Karol Masłowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 19.19   26.10   DNF 19.19 28.03 25.07 25.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 6.42   8.85   10.18 6.42 7.92 9.99 8.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 71 2:26.86     DNF 2:26.86
Pyraminx First round 53 8.24   11.30   8.74 13.42 12.94 12.23 8.24
Skewb First round 41 7.21   10.94   13.73 11.35 8.89 7.21 12.59
Karol Piskorek    Poland
Karol Piskorek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 11.45   13.65   12.71 14.72 14.30 13.94 11.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 2.35   4.42   4.48 7.78 2.35 5.96 2.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 47.90   52.57   53.50 47.90 53.43 DNF 50.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 17.04   25.29   24.89 18.76 17.04 32.23 45.04
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 5.87   6.29   8.24 6.34 5.87 6.65 5.89
Pyraminx First round 32 5.74   6.89   7.02 7.43 29.24 6.21 5.74
Skewb Second round 14 5.00   5.69   5.54 6.62 6.33 5.19 5.00
First round 15 5.21   6.25   7.63 6.13 7.38 5.25 5.21
Square-1 Second round 9 10.34   13.57   18.30 10.49 16.04 14.18 10.34
Combined First round 12 13.72   17.60   19.78 DNF 13.72 16.13 16.88
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.84   9.31   9.41 7.84 9.15 10.50 9.36
Second round 9 8.00   9.06   8.00 9.25 9.33 9.47 8.61
First round 8 8.25   8.88   8.80 9.21 8.25 8.63 9.74
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.73   DNF   5.20 DNF 3.73 DNF 5.40
First round 4 1.12   2.12   5.17 2.27 1.78 2.30 1.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 27.63   31.07   27.63 32.28 30.23 32.27 30.72
Combined First round 4 27.20   31.04   33.06 29.49 30.56 27.20 34.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 58.23   59.20   58.23 1:00.01 58.98 58.60 1:03.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.07   12.13   11.69 15.32 11.07 11.22 13.49
Combined First round 1 9.40   12.01   12.03 12.63 11.38 9.40 13.83
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 8.20   8.87   8.75 9.18 9.01 8.20 8.85
Pyraminx First round 26 5.63   6.22   6.28 8.35 6.57 5.63 5.80
Square-1 Combined First round 14 14.78   19.16   18.95 21.37 14.78 32.95 17.15
Konrad Kowalski    Poland
Konrad Kowalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 10.63   11.79   11.29 10.63 14.45 12.56 11.52
First round 38 11.15   13.13   11.15 13.59 13.78 13.64 12.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 4.00   4.81   5.43 7.10 4.00 4.84 4.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 39.66   43.56   49.14 39.66 43.43 46.49 40.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:16.47   1:21.23   1:22.51 1:17.71 1:16.47 1:26.30 1:23.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 19.29   29.10   19.29 44.46 29.08 28.92 29.31
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 34 24.96     DNF 24.96
Pyraminx First round 50 7.34   10.39   9.30 18.81 8.52 13.35 7.34
Skewb First round 45 8.48   11.98   8.48 15.49 18.27 10.87 9.59
Square-1 Combined First round 22 48.54     1:16.68 48.54
Krystian Święch    Poland
Krystian Święch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 11.19   12.48   11.19 12.69 14.17 12.80 11.95
First round 36 10.66   12.82   14.79 11.92 10.66 12.43 14.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 43.27   48.91   48.30 50.84 DNF 43.27 47.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 1:40.20     1:40.20 1:53.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 22.76   28.00   37.22 23.89 22.76 41.23 22.90
Krzysztof Chlebowski    Poland
Krzysztof Chlebowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 12.14   13.25   13.53 12.14 14.02 14.37 12.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 4.88   5.99   4.91 4.88 12.04 7.89 5.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:01.04     1:01.04 1:04.91
Pyraminx First round 60 11.01   14.19   36.61 18.82 11.01 11.27 12.49
Krzysztof Kożdoń    Poland
Krzysztof Kożdoń
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 21.31   23.62   24.94 21.31 24.28 32.20 21.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 44.77     47.31 44.77
Lucie Klapuchová    Czech Republic
Lucie Klapuchová
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 13.06   13.60   13.94 13.06 13.79 13.30 13.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 3.35   4.43   6.08 4.64 4.62 3.35 4.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 1:06.24     1:06.24 1:11.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 37 1:51.47     1:51.47 2:22.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 35.96     35.96 36.35
Pyraminx First round 54 10.76   11.81   11.50 13.03 10.91 13.29 10.76
Skewb First round 24 4.76   7.30   9.08 9.26 6.07 4.76 6.74
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.34   8.23   9.53 7.34 7.76 8.56 8.38
Second round 3 7.20   8.26   7.20 9.53 8.33 7.58 8.87
First round 7 6.81   8.84   8.90 15.97 7.59 10.04 6.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.72   2.15   1.72 2.46 2.08 3.40 1.92
Second round 6 1.39   2.64   2.52 1.69 3.71 1.39 5.89
First round 14 1.28   3.08   1.85 4.08 3.87 3.53 1.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 29.02   35.19   36.86 34.45 34.27 29.02 DNF
Combined First round 6 25.54   33.31   34.82 34.15 35.76 30.96 25.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 52.39   1:03.89   1:03.73 59.84 1:08.09 1:08.24 52.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 11.74   14.31   16.30 14.88 14.14 13.90 11.74
Combined First round 2 11.48   12.40   11.48 12.28 13.42 11.49 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 12 3.17   4.02   3.30 5.43 3.34 3.17 6.38
First round 12 3.08   3.66   3.83 3.61 8.03 3.08 3.54
Skewb Final 3 2.11   3.55   4.15 2.11 5.04 3.04 3.47
Second round 1 2.35   3.11   3.86 3.28 2.35 2.84 3.20
First round 3 3.63   4.34   5.03 3.63 3.88 9.28 4.11
Łukasz Dubicki    Poland
Łukasz Dubicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 9.41   12.54   15.25 9.41 10.98 11.40 16.65
First round 33 10.88   12.29   11.11 13.62 10.88 14.75 12.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 3.17   3.93   5.90 3.17 4.68 3.77 3.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 38.81   44.72   39.10 53.43 49.29 45.77 38.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:17.06   1:19.28   1:19.70 1:38.80 1:17.20 1:20.94 1:17.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 21.25   26.48   25.83 21.25 23.59 30.17 30.01
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 30 8.90   DNF   9.68 DNF 10.95 DNF 8.90
Pyraminx First round 21 4.15   5.14   4.15 6.68 5.46 4.94 5.01
Skewb First round 17 5.13   6.43   7.01 5.13 6.28 5.99 7.17
Square-1 Second round 7 9.63   13.17   19.75 9.83 52.46 9.63 9.94
Combined First round 4 11.94   12.87   11.94 14.73 12.24 12.02 14.35
Łukasz Pielczyk    Poland
Łukasz Pielczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.29   3.76   2.29 4.89 3.95 2.45 8.30
Second round 5 1.90   2.59   2.88 2.41 4.61 1.90 2.49
First round 6 1.92   2.37   2.68 1.92 2.23 9.28 2.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:22.15   1:28.16   1:22.15 1:26.38 1:25.66 1:32.43 1:46.54
Maciej Baster    Poland
Maciej Baster
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 27.85   31.43   30.89 27.85 29.81 34.23 33.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 5.60   7.00   7.16 5.60 6.47 7.38 13.73
Pyraminx First round 62 11.60   15.01   13.11 11.60 17.06 14.86 17.55
Skewb First round 55 10.48   18.29   10.48 26.31 22.76 12.84 19.28
Maciej Brzeziński    Poland
Maciej Brzeziński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 30.16   35.65   36.31 30.16 34.15 36.49 39.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 8.31   9.02   9.20 9.45 16.19 8.42 8.31
Pyraminx First round 56 11.96   12.75   11.96 12.60 13.23 16.57 12.41
Skewb First round 20 5.31   7.16   6.55 6.60 5.31 8.33 10.77
Maciek Skowroński    Poland
Maciek Skowroński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 12.69   13.67   14.20 13.81 12.99 12.69 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.25   4.71   4.80 4.79 7.68 4.55 4.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 48.46   55.27   59.47 54.99 51.34 1:22.38 48.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 1:34.20     1:54.31 1:34.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 23.50   36.05   29.45 23.50 41.16 37.53 42.55
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 8.82   10.80   8.82 11.35 9.50 12.53 11.55
Pyraminx First round 30 5.21   6.51   5.97 8.02 7.41 5.21 6.15
Skewb First round 23 6.03   7.24   7.17 7.41 7.15 8.93 6.03
Square-1 Combined First round 24 1:00.57     1:00.57 1:06.43
Magdalena Michałek    Poland
Magdalena Michałek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 54.86   1:09.08   1:31.58 1:00.28 55.37 1:36.11 54.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 15.22   19.02   15.22 20.33 33.41 15.34 21.39
Magdalena Pabisz    Poland
Magdalena Pabisz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 6.90   8.71   9.56 6.90 7.38 9.19 11.05
Second round 4 6.70   8.28   8.19 9.92 8.12 8.52 6.70
First round 4 7.56   8.33   7.81 9.79 7.56 9.51 7.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.08   2.98   4.41 2.08 4.03 2.56 2.34
Second round 2 1.47   1.81   4.07 1.68 2.07 1.47 1.68
First round 1 1.31   1.87   1.64 1.77 2.21 3.54 1.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 28.10   30.08   30.66 28.99 28.10 31.67 30.60
Combined First round 3 28.28   30.49   34.86 31.75 28.28 29.69 30.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 52.53   59.79   1:00.63 1:02.90 52.53 1:10.46 55.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.79   15.51   14.79 15.60 15.49 17.27 15.45
Combined First round 4 13.95   15.08   16.25 14.07 13.95 14.91 17.13
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 5.16   7.15   8.09 7.43 5.93 9.92 5.16
Pyraminx Final 2 2.34   2.78   2.95 3.19 2.34 2.35 3.03
Second round 1 1.74   2.38   2.23 2.66 2.24 1.74 4.45
First round 6 1.78   2.80   3.33 1.78 3.04 3.99 2.04
Skewb Final 4 2.76   3.62   4.24 3.86 2.76 3.77 3.23
Second round 3 2.87   3.69   4.38 4.67 2.87 3.44 3.24
First round 1 3.23   3.71   3.61 4.69 3.23 4.04 3.49
Square-1 Final 3 8.44   11.59   14.92 10.50 8.44 11.90 12.38
Second round 1 9.57   10.82   12.19 14.94 10.12 10.14 9.57
Combined First round 3 7.63   11.27   8.94 7.63 13.44 14.76 11.44
Marcel Niedl    Austria
Marcel Niedl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 12.41   13.55   13.64 12.93 14.47 14.08 12.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 4.02   5.63   6.18 4.12 6.58 4.02 8.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 42.23   46.10   50.42 42.23 49.40 43.38 45.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 1:26.63   1:41.70   1:51.54 1:26.63 1:41.77 1:31.79 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 23.99   25.81   26.73 25.72 29.80 24.99 23.99
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 7.82   9.00   9.55 DNF 7.82 8.28 9.16
Pyraminx First round 41 6.81   8.63   6.81 15.74 7.03 9.28 9.58
Skewb First round 54 6.54   17.41   27.73 12.34 6.54 DNF 12.15
Square-1 Second round 8 10.36   13.43   NR 15.26 10.36 13.54 11.48 16.56
Combined First round 10 10.05   NR 15.62   18.33 10.05 13.00 15.53 19.12
Marcel Nycz    Poland
Marcel Nycz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 10.24   14.45   15.51 DNF 14.41 10.24 13.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 4.56   5.32   4.67 4.56 6.71 4.59 6.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 43.65   48.98   49.33 50.90 58.68 43.65 46.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 1:33.32     1:33.32 1:56.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 23.25   28.74   30.83 23.25 23.58 DNF 31.80
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 7.53   8.86   9.41 10.20 7.67 9.49 7.53
Pyraminx First round 48 8.75   10.21   DNF 8.75 10.86 10.33 9.43
Skewb Second round 13 4.71   5.46   6.20 4.71 5.02 6.41 5.17
First round 14 5.62   6.18   6.41 5.62 6.39 7.76 5.75
Mateusz Szulik    Poland
Mateusz Szulik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 6.16   9.57   6.16 9.57 9.70 11.06 9.44
First round 25 9.85   10.72   10.99 10.93 10.23 9.85 11.02
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 1.80   4.96   8.08 3.11 3.68 1.80 DNF
First round 11 2.04   2.74   4.26 2.04 2.61 3.53 2.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 30.66   33.88   33.49 34.88 33.89 34.26 30.66
Combined First round 2 27.57   30.31   29.52 31.12 42.32 27.57 30.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 53.13   56.82   53.51 53.13 59.45 57.49 59.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.18   17.83   17.66 19.90 15.18 18.89 16.93
Combined First round 6 13.80   16.19   15.08 20.25 13.80 16.73 16.75
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 25 10.85   16.31   DNF 15.81 10.85 18.47 14.64
Pyraminx First round 23 3.97   5.42   6.51 4.42 6.70 5.32 3.97
Skewb Final 2 3.06   3.29   3.60 3.08 3.18 3.06 4.55
Second round 6 3.09   4.45   4.52 4.79 4.94 3.09 4.05
First round 7 3.66   4.98   3.66 5.02 4.07 5.84 5.99
Square-1 Final 2 8.27   10.53   14.57 10.29 8.27 11.44 9.86
Second round 2 6.63   10.85   16.39 6.63 12.15 8.44 11.97
Combined First round 1 8.09   9.38   8.80 8.54 12.28 8.09 10.80
Michał Jakubowski    Poland
Michał Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 11.75   13.73   18.54 11.75 13.51 12.72 14.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 3.84   4.89   5.99 3.84 4.83 4.89 4.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:16.98     1:16.98 1:20.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 43 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 38.31     39.14 38.31
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 28 12.29   19.55   DNF 12.29 22.19 17.46 19.00
Pyraminx First round 42 6.53   8.76   8.67 9.05 9.22 8.56 6.53
Skewb First round 43 8.10   11.20   14.06 9.34 8.10 10.40 13.85
Square-1 Combined First round 25 1:01.36     1:01.36 1:14.99
Michał Marszałek    Poland
Michał Marszałek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 8.85   9.96   11.50 12.51 8.85 9.49 8.89
First round 5 7.26   8.36   8.63 7.82 7.26 9.82 8.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 32.44   39.31   39.07 39.48 32.44 39.37 51.04
Michał Mlostek    Poland
Michał Mlostek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 9.04   11.16   12.27 9.04 10.91 10.29 15.31
First round 24 10.38   10.52   10.50 12.06 10.38 10.42 10.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 1.65   3.72   5.32 2.32 12.89 3.51 1.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 34.04   38.79   35.76 34.04 44.68 43.34 37.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:01.84   1:09.59   1:15.33 1:07.62 1:05.82 1:01.84 1:23.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 16.36   17.85   16.36 17.15 20.13 19.65 16.74
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 6.96   8.71   9.26 9.22 6.96 9.83 7.66
Pyraminx Second round 13 2.27   4.09   4.70 4.01 3.55 2.27 4.99
First round 13 2.41   4.02   4.15 2.80 6.07 5.10 2.41
Skewb First round 25 5.76   7.42   6.86 9.83 5.76 6.17 9.24
Square-1 Combined First round 15 16.97   23.12   20.84 44.21 24.40 24.13 16.97
Mikołaj Tyra    Poland
Mikołaj Tyra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 11.03   11.69   11.76 13.17 11.28 12.03 11.03
First round 31 7.73   11.82   12.01 11.40 12.06 7.73 13.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.76   4.00   8.79 3.76 4.11 3.88 4.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 40.72   48.22   48.87 55.38 40.72 46.78 49.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 1:17.10   1:46.61   1:31.80 1:17.10 1:49.15 1:58.88 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 19.56   22.76   24.35 22.40 23.94 21.94 19.56
Pyraminx First round 22 2.98   5.36   7.06 2.98 5.47 5.71 4.89
Skewb First round 57 5.32   DNF   7.87 DNF 5.32 DNF DNF
Square-1 Final 4 10.62   12.39   12.86 11.74 10.62 12.57 13.56
Second round 6 11.75   13.01   17.04 13.57 11.75 12.48 12.97
Combined First round 6 10.66   13.94   15.35 10.66 14.81 15.46 11.66
Olaf Kuźmiński    Poland
Olaf Kuźmiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.98   9.87   9.17 8.98 9.18 11.25 11.35
Second round 8 7.55   9.00   7.55 10.37 8.84 7.78 11.96
First round 6 7.41   8.44   7.41 8.03 8.76 8.54 11.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 3.56   5.00   5.43 3.56 3.86 5.71 7.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 43.02   48.12   52.55 59.02 43.02 45.94 45.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 1:29.15   1:35.30   1:38.79 1:29.15 1:30.00 1:40.83 1:37.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 21.14   27.57   30.55 29.65 45.95 21.14 22.52
Pyraminx First round 25 3.09   6.08   3.09 8.33 8.99 5.22 4.68
Oliwia Hikiel    Poland
Oliwia Hikiel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 36.48   48.06   47.59 54.97 36.48 45.29 51.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 11.81   17.48   17.67 13.21 23.61 11.81 21.55
Pyraminx First round 67 14.26   17.43   18.86 25.60 14.26 17.45 15.98
Oliwier Furowicz    Poland
Oliwier Furowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 42.54   59.30   49.35 1:14.28 42.54 54.26 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 17.33   23.37   24.90 22.97 22.25 17.33 DNF
Pyraminx First round 66 12.71   16.73   12.71 15.34 16.05 19.87 18.80
Paweł Orlik    Poland
Paweł Orlik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 20.33   21.99   22.11 22.03 21.83 28.53 20.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 6.02   6.58   7.74 6.52 6.02 6.17 7.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 70 2:15.47     2:34.12 2:15.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 1:27.32     1:27.32 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 35 28.30     28.30 DNF
Pyraminx First round 63 13.36   15.63   14.75 15.90 18.20 13.36 16.25
Skewb First round 37 6.09   8.38   9.15 9.57 6.43 6.09 9.55
Square-1 Combined First round 28 DNF     DNF DNF
Petr Kundera    Czech Republic
Petr Kundera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 29.03   41.77   43.23 55.60 29.03 40.69 41.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 7.54   10.33   10.40 7.54 10.11 10.47 12.17
Pyraminx First round 40 7.25   8.36   10.38 13.51 7.25 7.33 7.37
Skewb First round 40 5.65   10.72   7.85 14.64 5.65 9.66 DNF
Piotr Baster    Poland
Piotr Baster
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 37.44   50.34   DNF 37.44 54.68 56.11 40.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 5.32   6.50   7.79 5.68 7.30 6.53 5.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 73 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 71 11.86   DNF   11.86 21.10 DNF 52.08 DNF
Piotr Gałczyk    Poland
Piotr Gałczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 18.64   21.04   19.28 21.94 21.90 22.15 18.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 7.44   9.19   9.54 9.40 DNF 7.44 8.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 1:19.02     1:19.44 1:19.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 37.93     42.60 37.93
Pyraminx First round 49 8.23   10.25   9.42 17.59 11.46 9.88 8.23
Skewb First round 49 10.95   14.18   11.84 10.95 21.58 11.91 18.79
Piotr Olszewski    Poland
Piotr Olszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 8.26   10.20   9.58 12.23 12.48 8.80 8.26
First round 17 9.21   10.00   9.21 10.20 15.60 10.35 9.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 2.82   4.35   4.76 2.82 3.59 4.70 5.24
First round 13 1.30   3.00   3.01 DNF 2.90 3.08 1.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 34.56   39.16   42.99 36.52 38.35 42.61 34.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:06.89   1:13.62   1:18.18 1:10.15 1:22.98 1:06.89 1:12.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 18.29   21.27   20.71 18.29 23.89 23.80 19.29
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 36 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 6 2.12   3.30   3.86 2.91 3.13 2.12 4.48
Second round 5 1.44   2.71   3.44 2.55 4.48 1.44 2.15
First round 9 2.01   2.98   3.25 2.01 4.11 3.20 2.48
Skewb First round 22 5.41   7.23   9.16 6.53 6.18 5.41 8.98
Square-1 Final 6 12.93   15.56   16.51 12.93 14.59 15.81 16.29
Second round 4 9.22   12.21   18.28 9.22 14.71 12.32 9.59
Combined First round 9 13.46   15.52   17.30 13.46 15.43 13.84 17.39
Piotr Skowroński    Poland
Piotr Skowroński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 24 13.11   15.38   DNF 16.49 13.11 14.81 14.85
Piotr Tokarski    Poland
Piotr Tokarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 8.84   9.80   10.39 8.90 10.57 10.10 8.84
First round 11 8.21   9.23   8.68 8.21 14.62 9.75 9.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.02   2.67   2.02 3.04 3.19 2.74 2.22
Second round 3 1.29   2.14   2.12 1.92 2.37 1.29 2.79
First round 9 1.30   2.62   DNF 3.76 1.99 2.11 1.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 35.35   41.33   52.39 35.46 45.33 35.35 43.19
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 23 11.82   15.28   11.82 17.46 15.89 12.48 24.13
Pyraminx Second round 11 2.41   3.80   4.68 9.57 3.53 2.41 3.18
First round 14 2.92   4.16   3.43 5.64 4.71 4.33 2.92
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 11.92   13.45   12.18 11.92 16.27 12.32 15.84
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 1.96   3.40   4.30 5.26 2.88 1.96 3.01
First round 5 1.44   2.29   1.96 2.96 1.95 3.87 1.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 40.16   44.66   47.66 42.64 43.69 40.16 47.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 1:26.76   1:36.52   1:44.24 1:26.76 1:36.04 1:31.11 1:42.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 15.58   18.14   20.55 17.81 21.78 16.05 15.58
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 5.51   6.46   6.82 5.91 DNF 6.66 5.51
Pyraminx Second round 10 1.86   3.58   4.59 6.44 3.13 1.86 3.03
First round 10 2.22   3.31   3.53 2.22 2.70 3.71 4.42
Skewb Second round 16 4.50   7.01   17.72 8.21 6.81 6.01 4.50
First round 13 4.26   6.14   5.72 5.27 7.44 4.26 12.02
Square-1 Combined First round 17 24.56   26.34   28.81 24.99 27.01 24.56 27.02
Radek Fojtík    Czech Republic
Radek Fojtík
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 27.44   31.63   27.44 29.16 30.07 36.17 35.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 9.72   13.78   15.63 13.34 15.13 9.72 12.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 72 2:48.11     2:48.11 2:59.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 59 1:42.17     DNF 1:42.17
Radosław Drozdowicz    Poland
Radosław Drozdowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 10.47   13.28   12.58 13.54 14.79 13.71 10.47
First round 35 11.05   12.62   13.63 11.05 11.21 13.15 13.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 24.78   26.27   30.80 26.31 25.91 26.59 24.78
Radosław Michałek    Poland
Radosław Michałek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 13.41   18.30   21.48 22.40 18.14 15.27 13.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 5.09   7.14   7.15 7.98 7.60 5.09 6.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 38.35     47.39 38.35
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 36 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 51 8.62   10.99   8.75 12.95 8.62 13.55 11.28
Skewb First round 58 10.05   DNF   DNF DNF 17.76 12.81 10.05
Rafał Gołyszny    Poland
Rafał Gołyszny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 25.63   27.70   28.40 27.95 26.82 28.34 25.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 68 2:08.66     2:08.66 2:23.89
Pyraminx First round 59 11.25   13.52   15.76 15.38 13.23 11.96 11.25
Rafał Waryszak    Poland
Rafał Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 10.05   10.74   10.24 11.04 10.93 10.05 11.96
First round 29 8.51   11.23   11.10 11.76 10.95 11.63 8.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 3.29   4.35   4.32 4.97 3.29 4.71 4.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 31.47   41.06   47.17 38.36 37.64 31.47 47.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 15.78   18.10   17.30 18.65 18.36 15.78 20.85
Pyraminx Final 4 1.98   3.03   3.06 3.33 3.32 2.72 1.98
Second round 6 2.35   2.94   2.35 3.66 2.87 2.49 3.46
First round 8 2.14   2.81   2.14 2.21 3.12 3.09 4.86
Samuel Ballenger    Germany
Samuel Ballenger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 19.58   22.75   23.63 25.99 20.62 23.99 19.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 5.67   8.16   10.25 9.30 7.63 7.56 5.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:11.78     1:11.78 1:19.19
Simon Praschl    Austria
Simon Praschl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 12.11   14.46   13.68 12.11 13.57 16.14 17.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 2.87   3.57   4.97 3.09 3.65 3.98 2.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 51.96   54.33   57.40 53.14 52.46 51.96 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 1:28.58   1:36.27   1:44.02 1:28.58 1:39.58 1:31.76 1:37.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 24.68   27.38   32.60 26.66 28.37 27.12 24.68
Pyraminx First round 33 6.10   7.03   6.60 7.88 6.10 8.59 6.61
Skewb First round 18 5.90   6.56   7.56 7.13 6.37 5.90 6.19
Szymon Brzana    Poland
Szymon Brzana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.13   9.81   9.51 9.13 11.09 9.52 10.41
First round 15 8.80   9.86   11.39 9.63 9.50 8.80 10.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 3.38   3.89   3.81 4.54 3.38 3.67 4.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 33.79   36.99   35.22 34.92 59.86 33.79 40.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:02.93   1:07.81   1:08.34 1:05.81 1:09.27 1:02.93 1:21.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 17.64   24.58   27.09 17.64 25.44 26.69 21.62
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 18 10.25   13.30   14.59 13.56 13.61 12.73 10.25
Pyraminx First round 19 4.09   4.75   4.60 4.09 5.34 4.30 6.51
Skewb First round 31 5.96   7.64   7.88 8.43 5.96 6.62 DNF
Square-1 Second round 11 11.73   14.51   12.62 11.73 19.77 17.46 13.45
Combined First round 8 14.49   15.35   14.71 15.96 15.50 14.49 15.84
Szymon Juroszek    Poland
Szymon Juroszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 10.25   11.32   11.22 12.27 10.25 10.47 15.93
First round 27 9.99   10.92   12.15 11.25 10.57 9.99 10.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 3.69   6.83   4.07 10.44 6.80 3.69 9.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 34.49   37.95   36.73 53.77 34.49 38.26 38.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:08.35   1:11.81   1:15.10 1:19.17 1:09.68 1:08.35 1:10.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 37.42     37.42 41.98
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 10.40   11.32   12.16 11.92 10.40 10.89 11.14
Pyraminx First round 37 7.35   7.90   8.02 11.44 8.11 7.35 7.58
Skewb First round 29 6.66   7.63   6.98 7.82 6.66 16.36 8.10
Square-1 Combined First round 27 1:36.69     DNF 1:36.69
Szymon Malinowski    Poland
Szymon Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 6.77   8.32   8.26 8.58 9.56 8.13 6.77
Second round 2 6.50   7.98   8.32 8.39 7.23 6.50 8.39
First round 3 7.60   8.07   7.60 8.26 9.26 7.76 8.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.34   3.02   2.94 2.79 2.34 4.19 3.33
Second round 8 2.13   2.93   3.14 3.77 3.36 2.28 2.13
First round 10 1.35   2.74   3.37 2.38 2.65 3.19 1.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 25.91   30.49   34.18 29.08 32.66 29.72 25.91
Combined First round 5 31.53   33.21   34.85 33.05 35.84 31.72 31.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:00.39   1:04.57   1:00.39 1:01.91 1:06.06 1:05.73 1:08.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.54   15.76   15.99 16.38 20.32 14.54 14.92
Combined First round 7 14.75   16.30   17.75 16.00 16.57 14.75 16.34
Skewb Final 5 3.77   3.90   3.89 6.76 3.77 3.79 4.03
Second round 8 3.33   4.69   4.33 5.62 6.87 4.12 3.33
First round 12 3.18   6.04   5.38 7.54 6.36 3.18 6.39
Thomas Heiden    Austria
Thomas Heiden
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 11.09   13.94   13.25 13.62 11.09 14.96 19.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.42   3.98   4.30 3.86 3.42 3.79 4.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 47.98   54.61   58.07 51.85 53.92 1:02.60 47.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 27.63   30.66   31.18 29.02 27.63 31.79 37.57
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 36 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 38 5.99   8.15   7.06 11.71 5.99 9.05 8.34
Skewb First round 35 6.90   8.03   9.54 6.90 8.59 8.36 7.13
Tobiasz Rychlik    Poland
Tobiasz Rychlik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 7.32   10.45   12.32 9.52 10.49 11.34 7.32
First round 26 8.90   10.82   11.10 11.09 10.26 11.55 8.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 4.82   6.05   4.82 10.75 6.16 5.49 6.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 30.43   47.27   38.04 1:05.87 30.43 37.91 DNF
Combined First round 8 29.88   33.70   29.88 34.20 36.80 32.36 34.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:07.22   1:13.50   1:14.58 1:17.19 1:07.22 1:22.80 1:08.72
Pyraminx First round 20 3.54   5.08   3.54 12.78 4.52 4.71 6.01
Tomasz Larysz    Poland
Tomasz Larysz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 12.74   15.19   25.67 12.74 16.38 14.20 15.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 4.17   5.95   5.61 4.17 DNF 6.29 5.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 45.88   50.93   45.88 50.04 54.49 53.00 49.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 1:41.12     1:52.71 1:41.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 37.49     37.58 37.49
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 22 12.09   15.01   DNF 12.09 16.54 15.84 12.64
Square-1 Combined First round 16 15.85   25.26   26.44 15.85 42.60 23.85 25.48
Tomasz Odelga    Poland
Tomasz Odelga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 13.93   15.29   14.90 17.42 14.35 16.63 13.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 4.59   4.85   5.24 4.69 4.97 4.88 4.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 1:25.95     1:46.04 1:25.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 44.12     47.39 44.12
Pyraminx First round 47 7.49   10.07   8.81 14.99 7.49 13.23 8.17
Skewb First round 51 9.95   16.28   15.91 9.95 16.24 19.16 16.68
Tomasz Pietruszka    Poland
Tomasz Pietruszka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 10.59   12.54   12.00 10.59 13.25 12.37 14.65
First round 40 10.48   13.19   14.74 13.22 13.25 13.10 10.48
2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 2.03   3.32   2.82 2.03 DNF 4.56 2.58
First round 7 1.42   2.42   2.06 DNF 1.99 3.20 1.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 46.28   48.92   46.28 49.09 50.96 46.71 52.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 1:32.25     2:12.71 1:32.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 24.66   27.42   30.95 27.19 24.66 26.76 28.30
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 29 17.73   20.00   17.73 DNF 19.64 19.05 21.31
Pyraminx First round 36 5.37   7.79   6.47 9.90 11.67 5.37 7.00
Skewb First round 27 6.79   7.54   6.79 7.23 7.72 8.00 7.68
Square-1 Combined First round 18 23.25   30.42   DNF 23.25 28.77 28.57 33.91
Tomasz Stawowy    Poland
Tomasz Stawowy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 26.40   32.90   31.72 36.74 26.40 34.96 32.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 8.95   11.50   11.62 11.62 11.25 14.98 8.95
Pyraminx First round 69 27.95   43.59   DNF 27.95 44.09 46.35 40.32
Skewb First round 56 23.47   27.45   28.93 23.47 26.44 30.30 26.97
Tymon Kolasiński    Poland
Tymon Kolasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 4.72   6.03   5.91 5.92 4.72 6.25 7.77
Second round 1 5.22   5.79   6.38 5.86 5.22 5.84 5.66
First round 1 5.07   6.29   5.07 6.10 5.91 7.25 6.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 21.79   24.38   24.74 28.22 21.79 25.65 22.76
Combined First round 1 22.70   23.93   29.83 25.13 22.82 23.83 22.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 38.00   45.29   39.31 38.00 DNF 44.64 51.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 9.92   12.10   9.92 11.26 14.14 16.23 10.89
Combined First round 3 11.29   13.86   13.49 13.60 17.61 11.29 14.48
Pyraminx Final 1 1.70   2.56   2.35 3.48 1.70 2.53 2.81
Second round 2 1.84   2.42   3.29 4.52 2.14 1.84 1.84
First round 1 1.26   2.15   2.59 1.90 1.97 4.09 1.26
Viktor Pawleta    Poland
Viktor Pawleta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 21.40   28.65   25.61 21.40 32.40 27.94 33.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 6.97   7.40   7.48 18.15 6.97 7.29 7.42
Pyraminx First round 52 7.80   11.01   7.80 17.90 10.33 14.04 8.66
Vojtěch Kundera    Czech Republic
Vojtěch Kundera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 7.24   9.83   10.86 7.24 9.74 9.52 10.22
Second round 5 7.50   8.60   7.50 8.16 9.22 8.43 9.24
First round 23 10.17   10.44   10.35 10.34 11.79 10.17 10.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 2.68   5.19   5.18 2.68 5.87 5.65 4.75
First round 8 1.60   2.55   2.81 1.93 3.71 2.90 1.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 33.12   37.83   41.19 35.68 46.28 33.12 36.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:16.33   1:27.27   1:20.74 1:37.16 1:23.91 1:16.33 1:39.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 17.99   20.23   19.55 21.55 26.32 17.99 19.60
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 8.39   9.39   13.68 8.79 8.39 8.62 10.77
Pyraminx First round 18 3.49   4.47   3.55 3.49 4.77 6.10 5.10
Skewb Final 1 2.82   3.28   3.63 4.24 3.00 3.20 2.82
Second round 2 2.52   3.43   3.18 7.84 4.28 2.84 2.52
First round 2 2.84   4.33   3.77 5.33 3.89 6.44 2.84
Square-1 Combined First round 13 12.89   18.93   15.38 18.19 12.89 23.22 23.95
Wiktoria Waryszak    Poland
Wiktoria Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 35.58   37.33   39.36 35.58 38.58 37.00 36.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 9.66   DNF   10.25 9.66 DNF DNF 11.86
Pyraminx First round 46 5.08   9.67   5.08 11.33 12.26 9.93 7.74
Witold Brzeziński    Poland
Witold Brzeziński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 15.11   18.90   15.11 16.73 18.56 21.40 DNF
First round 37 11.72   13.11   12.40 12.55 14.96 11.72 14.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 4.59   4.81   4.92 4.66 7.37 4.59 4.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:03.11     1:03.11 1:09.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 29.21   40.36   40.36 29.21 45.54 41.93 38.79
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 9.76   11.12   11.43 11.01 9.76 18.44 10.92
Pyraminx First round 27 5.38   6.27   5.38 6.13 7.01 5.67 7.02
Skewb Second round 12 3.98   5.42   5.13 6.36 5.21 3.98 5.91
First round 16 5.35   6.26   6.34 5.35 8.16 6.16 6.29
Witold Sołtysik    Poland
Witold Sołtysik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 8.72   9.90   10.09 10.77 12.02 8.85 8.72
First round 10 7.77   9.06   10.41 7.87 7.77 10.32 8.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 34.33   38.84   34.33 40.44 37.89 38.19 42.51
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 32 20.25     20.25 DNF
Skewb First round 34 6.50   7.90   7.60 12.30 7.14 6.50 8.95
Wojciech Barciaga    Poland
Wojciech Barciaga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 7.64   10.27   10.27 9.83 11.42 7.64 10.72
First round 19 9.07   10.12   9.77 9.87 9.07 12.15 10.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 1.71   3.62   3.53 4.02 3.30 4.07 1.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 32.06   37.53   50.80 37.86 37.49 37.25 32.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:10.86   1:14.05   1:15.55 1:10.86 1:11.91 1:14.70 1:23.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 15.08   20.42   15.08 19.77 22.04 28.50 19.46
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 19 7.46   13.83   14.71 DNF 8.69 18.08 7.46
Pyraminx First round 35 6.57   7.74   7.22 6.87 11.91 6.57 9.13
Skewb Final 7 2.66   4.69   2.66 8.99 5.28 4.24 4.55
Second round 4 3.30   3.83   3.68 4.36 3.30 3.50 4.31
First round 5 2.97   4.53   5.37 4.75 4.81 2.97 4.04
Wojciech Kotulski    Poland
Wojciech Kotulski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 13.00   15.25   15.16 15.56 13.00 15.02 15.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 3.24   5.72   7.97 7.37 3.96 3.24 5.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 47.89   57.32   58.32 47.89 57.35 56.29 1:06.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 25.64   30.80   30.76 25.64 30.28 31.36 DNF
Skewb Second round 15 5.32   5.78   5.32 7.16 5.79 5.86 5.69
First round 8 4.11   5.07   4.62 6.71 4.11 6.21 4.39